2009 MR LIAC Summertime Classic Inv. - 6/5/2009 to 6/7/2009          

           2009  MR LIAC Summertime Classic Inv., Sanction #: 090601           
                         Nassau County Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.57      40.22        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      41.49        
  3 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR             41.99      42.34        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 48.00      42.68        
  5 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR             43.68      43.97        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 54.12      44.64        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                50.85      44.86        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                43.90      45.41        
  9 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 46.77      46.06        
 10 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.10        
 11 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.34        
 12 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  51.76      47.67        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 48.36      48.22        
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34      48.38        
 15 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 47.46      48.65        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  47.89      48.88        
 17 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 52.87      49.00        
 17 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      49.00        
 19 Dunn, Josephine L          8 WISC-MR              1:03.09      49.14        
 20 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.39        
 21 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR              1:10.21      50.62        
 22 Corridon, Delia E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      50.88        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.95        
 24 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06      50.99        
 25 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.66        
 26 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  59.83      51.70        
 27 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      51.78        
 28 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 55.50      51.81        
 29 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      52.28        
 30 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.58        
 31 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:00.21      54.14        
 32 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 54.09      55.28        
 33 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      55.47        
 34 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      56.11        
 35 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      56.17        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G        7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.89        
 37 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      56.94        
 38 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR               1:04.23      58.43        
 39 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.14      59.64        
 40 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                 54.62      59.87        
 41 Salvato, Katelyn           7 LBA-MR               1:06.73    1:00.67        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.78        
 43 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:03.07    1:01.38        
 44 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:01.41        
 45 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR               1:00.67    1:01.48        
 46 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR             58.16    1:01.55        
 47 Du, Katherine              7 MSC-MR               1:19.05    1:04.46        
 48 Xu, Jessica                6 Middies-MR           1:05.39    1:10.51        
 49 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               1:11.47    1:12.05        
 50 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.55    1:27.97        
 51 Quezada, Julia C           5 MSC-MR               1:49.64    1:29.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.31    1:25.71        
  2 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.30    1:35.88        
  3 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:38.74        
  4 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               1:45.67    1:39.44        
  5 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               2:00.15    1:41.03        
  6 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:42.72        
  7 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:43.25        
  8 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:45.38    1:46.77        
  9 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.91    1:48.46        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:51.02    1:48.87        
 11 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:49.10        
 12 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.20        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:49.68        
 14 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.50    1:53.85        
 15 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:54.73        
 16 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.61    1:54.74        
 17 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               1:57.24    1:55.27        
 18 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.55    1:56.27        
 19 Dunn, Josephine L          8 WISC-MR              2:45.00    1:56.46        
 20 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.47        
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                2:10.24    1:58.66        
 22 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.78    1:59.29        
 23 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.77    2:00.12        
 24 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           2:06.53    2:02.06        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               2:22.78    2:02.52        
 26 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:08.17    2:08.54        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.64        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:49.00    2:12.65        
 29 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.33    2:22.39        
 30 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               2:58.09    2:54.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR             50.79      49.02        
  2 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.58        
  3 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34      51.88        
  4 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR             53.80      52.21        
  5 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 53.58      53.21        
  6 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.97        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.13        
  8 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      54.44        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.79        
 10 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 57.28      54.99        
 11 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      55.40        
 12 Dunn, Josephine L          8 WISC-MR              1:09.00      55.62        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  55.78      55.67        
 14 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.77        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12      56.23        
 16 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  59.81      56.71        
 17 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 57.79      57.14        
 18 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                59.90      58.04        
 19 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR              1:16.42      58.96        
 20 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00      59.41        
 21 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 54.06      59.52        
 22 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                59.90      59.66        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.00        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:04.24    1:00.29        
 25 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR               1:03.67    1:00.75        
 26 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.74    1:01.05        
 27 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:01.86    1:01.13        
 28 Corridon, Delia E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:01.20        
 29 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:01.51        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:15.08    1:02.19        
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G        7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:02.31        
 32 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:03.41        
 33 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR               1:20.80    1:06.59        
 34 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.23        
 35 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:04.81    1:07.60        
 36 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:08.03        
 37 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:09.68        
 38 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:14.42    1:10.21        
 39 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               1:11.02    1:11.47        
 40 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:11.54        
 41 Du, Katherine              7 MSC-MR               1:15.19    1:12.20        
 42 Xu, Jessica                6 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:17.53        
 43 Salvato, Katelyn           7 LBA-MR               1:22.03    1:18.76        
 44 Quezada, Julia C           5 MSC-MR               1:24.11    1:23.77        
 45 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:33.31        
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                59.90         DQ        
 -- Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99      54.42        
  2 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72      59.56        
  2 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                56.50      59.56        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:02.44    1:00.22        
  5 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:01.45        
  6 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:02.35        
  7 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:03.48        
  8 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.40        
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:04.74        
 10 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR               1:09.15    1:05.45        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:04.56    1:06.87        
 12 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.30        
 13 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:07.38        
 14 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.45        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               1:03.91    1:09.68        
 16 Dunn, Josephine L          8 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.53        
 17 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:11.31        
 18 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:07.74    1:11.57        
 19 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR           1:13.98    1:12.02        
 20 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:19.80    1:12.25        
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:10.45    1:13.09        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:35.61    1:17.23        
 23 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:17.80        
 24 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:14.84    1:17.88        
 25 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.56    1:17.97        
 26 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:18.75        
 27 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               1:25.06    1:28.65        
 28 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    2:02.02        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.17      46.93        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:10.81      53.32        
  3 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:05.61      53.50        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.37      54.63        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.39        
  6 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.01        
  7 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               1:05.87    1:01.71        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:02.23        
  9 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:02.36        
 10 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.66        
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.86        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:05.49    1:03.65        
 13 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.33        
 14 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:04.57        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:11.55    1:06.16        
 16 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 59.16    1:08.02        
 17 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:09.36        
 18 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:21.88    1:22.50        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                35.54      33.18        
  2 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                36.28      34.02        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                35.22      34.20        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 37.30      34.30        
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             35.67      34.64        
  6 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                35.00      34.68        
  7 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 36.89      34.72        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 35.25      34.73        
  9 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 35.72      34.95        
 10 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 35.54      34.96        
 11 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 34.20      35.04        
 12 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.34        
 13 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                35.71      35.55        
 14 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      36.17        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      36.60        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.89        
 17 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             36.46      36.92        
 18 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             36.71      36.97        
 19 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 38.17      37.28        
 20 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                42.50      37.39        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 37.09      37.51        
 22 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.80        
 23 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 42.08      37.89        
 24 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                38.97      38.00        
 25 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      38.23        
 25 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.88      38.23        
 27 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                43.06      38.35        
 28 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.41        
 29 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                42.88      38.60        
 30 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                53.70      38.87        
 31 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                41.58      38.96        
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                43.29      39.00        
 33 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      39.05        
 33 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      39.05        
 35 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                42.62      39.13        
 36 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      39.15        
 37 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      39.27        
 38 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             39.24      39.36        
 39 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                40.70      39.51        
 40 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.89        
 41 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      39.90        
 42 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             41.63      40.09        
 43 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  40.26      40.38        
 44 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             42.20      40.40        
 45 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                45.13      40.41        
 46 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR                52.65      40.74        
 47 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                44.12      40.75        
 48 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 44.13      40.77        
 49 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  42.37      40.87        
 50 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                49.65      40.88        
 51 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             41.70      40.92        
 52 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 40.26      40.94        
 53 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             38.16      41.24        
 54 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                51.69      41.26        
 54 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      41.26        
 56 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                41.76      41.51        
 57 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.63        
 58 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                48.78      41.66        
 59 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                  43.53      41.98        
 60 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                43.61      42.03        
 61 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 52.65      42.08        
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.41      42.21        
 63 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.98      42.41        
 64 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                48.23      42.65        
 65 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                  40.50      42.83        
 66 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.85        
 67 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 44.67      42.89        
 68 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      42.93        
 69 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             44.26      42.94        
 70 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                57.97      43.06        
 71 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.07        
 72 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 42.05      43.18        
 73 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  42.64      43.30        
 74 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.59      43.31        
 75 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                49.08      43.51        
 76 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                51.24      43.61        
 77 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36      43.70        
 78 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:00.73      43.77        
 79 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.92      44.00        
 80 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.14        
 81 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.15        
 82 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 45.54      44.41        
 83 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                  50.40      45.01        
 84 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 43.50      45.11        
 85 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR                46.95      45.14        
 86 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                42.91      45.18        
 87 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                51.24      45.38        
 88 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                51.24      45.48        
 89 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR              1:03.86      45.51        
 90 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.52        
 91 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33      45.67        
 91 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      45.67        
 93 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                48.50      45.75        
 94 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.92      46.12        
 95 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.23        
 96 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.68        
 97 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR                49.20      46.69        
 98 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                46.98      47.02        
 99 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                49.58      47.40        
100 Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36      47.55        
101 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR                47.69      48.10        
102 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                59.44      48.20        
103 Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR           1:02.65      48.67        
104 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             54.10      48.69        
105 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04      48.78        
106 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             50.47      48.93        
107 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.00        
108 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR                53.69      49.38        
109 Grosman, Jordan            9 LBA-MR                 50.03      49.48        
110 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                  50.36      49.68        
111 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.86        
112 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             48.79      50.09        
113 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  54.25      50.59        
114 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 46.58      51.64        
115 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:00.97      51.84        
116 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR             50.85      52.03        
117 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      52.39        
118 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:20.12      52.74        
119 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 52.93      53.16        
120 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR                50.21      53.32        
121 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.69        
122 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 49.06      53.81        
123 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                 47.11      54.49        
124 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      54.77        
125 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44      55.07        
126 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.56      59.40        
127 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:23.88    1:19.41        
 -- Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:13.28        
  2 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:19.47    1:13.57        
  3 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:28.58    1:15.01        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:15.50        
  5 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.54    1:15.78        
  6 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.84    1:16.02        
  7 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:17.25    1:16.30        
  8 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ               1:19.32    1:16.92        
  9 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:19.95    1:17.30        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.42        
 11 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:17.82        
 12 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:16.97    1:18.22        
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.70    1:18.26        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.50        
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.37    1:19.01        
 16 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:19.33    1:19.43        
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:21.43    1:20.00        
 18 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:21.03        
 19 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:21.21        
 20 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.14    1:21.22        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.43        
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:29.69    1:22.75        
 23 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.08    1:22.86        
 24 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:23.06        
 25 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.64    1:23.56        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:24.07        
 27 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:24.29        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:25.34        
 29 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:36.90    1:25.71        
 30 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:26.02        
 31 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:26.26        
 32 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:26.85        
 33 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:26.94        
 34 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:32.32    1:27.15        
 35 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:27.26        
 36 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:27.40        
 37 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:27.83        
 38 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50    1:27.86        
 39 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:28.18        
 40 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.57    1:28.33        
 41 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:30.86    1:28.88        
 42 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:39.90    1:29.27        
 43 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:29.73        
 44 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:53.06    1:29.95        
 45 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:30.52        
 46 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:30.95        
 47 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:31.67        
 48 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:31.89        
 49 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:35.59    1:31.96        
 50 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:32.04        
 51 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:31.22    1:32.30        
 52 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:43.62    1:32.58        
 53 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:37.75    1:32.66        
 54 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.93    1:32.83        
 55 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:32.88        
 56 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:33.46        
 57 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:33.50        
 58 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               2:24.86    1:33.51        
 59 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR               1:33.28    1:34.36        
 60 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:42.41    1:34.56        
 61 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:34.59        
 62 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:57.46    1:34.64        
 63 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.94        
 64 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:35.60        
 65 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:35.78        
 66 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:35.84        
 67 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.59    1:35.91        
 68 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.00        
 69 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:38.27    1:36.21        
 70 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                1:35.04    1:36.95        
 71 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.61    1:37.02        
 72 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:51.12    1:37.32        
 73 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.89    1:37.34        
 74 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:37.83        
 75 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                1:38.64    1:38.07        
 76 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.94    1:39.51        
 77 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:38.89    1:39.72        
 78 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.29    1:40.11        
 79 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.12        
 80 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.57    1:40.93        
 81 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:44.82    1:41.94        
 82 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:42.03    1:42.44        
 83 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                1:37.23    1:42.78        
 84 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:35.59    1:43.17        
 85 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.43        
 86 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    1:45.26        
 87 Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.63    1:45.38        
 88 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:45.49        
 89 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:48.58    1:45.58        
 90 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11    1:47.11        
 91 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:47.84        
 92 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              1:50.82    1:48.14        
 93 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                1:46.48    1:48.79        
 94 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:49.26        
 95 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR               2:11.60    1:51.43        
 96 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:48.47    1:52.93        
 97 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                2:03.65    1:54.10        
 98 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:05.35    1:55.47        
 99 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.55    1:56.97        
100 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              2:40.21    1:57.35        
101 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.82        
102 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:48.93    1:59.50        
103 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              2:45.63    1:59.75        
104 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               2:06.56    2:05.58        
105 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                2:10.63    2:09.49        
106 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:55.39    2:10.29        
107 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.66    2:11.56        
 -- Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.04         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             40.33      40.83        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 43.83      41.05        
  3 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 39.87      41.12        
  4 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 41.96      41.43        
  5 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             40.62      41.55        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.98      41.55        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 41.59      42.10        
  8 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                40.94      42.48        
  9 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.10      42.68        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                42.59      42.74        
 11 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      42.93        
 12 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      43.08        
 13 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 47.52      43.12        
 14 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      44.59        
 15 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 42.61      44.75        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                49.90      44.83        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                48.14      44.83        
 18 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                52.99      44.89        
 19 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                44.62      44.98        
 20 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  41.36      45.11        
 21 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.15        
 22 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             45.49      45.29        
 23 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             45.60      45.52        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                50.11      46.12        
 25 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      46.16        
 26 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      46.21        
 27 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                51.40      46.29        
 28 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             43.56      46.40        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                49.90      46.59        
 30 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 44.37      46.66        
 31 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.43      46.78        
 32 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  48.00      47.08        
 33 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                47.38      47.19        
 34 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                52.43      47.55        
 35 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             47.46      47.62        
 36 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      47.71        
 37 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  48.82      48.23        
 38 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      48.46        
 39 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                55.42      48.50        
 40 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 47.62      48.53        
 41 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.57        
 42 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 46.94      48.85        
 43 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      48.91        
 44 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66      48.94        
 45 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44      48.97        
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                50.21      49.06        
 47 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                56.72      49.21        
 48 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                53.50      49.24        
 49 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 50.71      49.33        
 50 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                  47.88      49.36        
 51 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                53.84      49.45        
 52 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                54.26      49.78        
 53 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 48.91      49.85        
 54 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      50.04        
 55 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 50.75      50.14        
 56 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                57.54      50.16        
 57 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                  51.83      50.42        
 58 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      50.53        
 59 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      50.60        
 60 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                51.40      50.75        
 61 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                54.50      51.05        
 62 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                50.38      51.09        
 63 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             48.12      51.10        
 64 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                52.48      51.32        
 65 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.56      51.44        
 66 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.53        
 67 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:03.73      51.66        
 68 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                 52.07      51.71        
 69 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.14        
 70 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:00.13      52.15        
 71 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 52.21      52.36        
 72 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      52.41        
 73 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      53.07        
 74 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.18      53.25        
 75 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                58.94      53.26        
 76 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92      53.84        
 77 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           1:00.63      54.50        
 78 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 55.44      54.56        
 79 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.82        
 80 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                1:09.37      54.97        
 81 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  58.71      55.03        
 82 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      55.06        
 83 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR                55.81      55.28        
 83 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.28        
 85 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                59.90      55.32        
 86 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR                52.31      55.41        
 87 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                55.20      55.96        
 88 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR              1:03.56      55.98        
 89 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 52.98      56.09        
 90 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             55.30      56.11        
 91 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.56      56.18        
 92 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                59.90      56.54        
 93 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                51.25      56.55        
 94 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:17.17      56.66        
 95 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02      56.94        
 96 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR                59.75      57.32        
 97 Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR           1:06.99      57.38        
 98 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                51.25      57.82        
 99 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             56.53      57.88        
100 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             56.44      57.89        
101 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88      58.48        
102 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:09.11      59.18        
103 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 59.74      59.29        
104 Grosman, Jordan            9 LBA-MR               1:06.41    1:00.00        
105 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:00.33        
106 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             54.66    1:00.60        
106 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 57.79    1:00.60        
108 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:01.39        
109 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:04.37        
110 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.89        
111 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:04.91        
112 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:09.69        
113 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:10.06        
 -- Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:33.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      44.06        
  2 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                47.12      44.11        
  3 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 49.08      44.28        
  4 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                45.81      44.92        
  5 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             46.18      45.98        
  6 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ                 49.38      47.02        
  7 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      47.08        
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                46.23      47.26        
  9 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             47.14      47.28        
 10 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 47.62      47.70        
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  47.71      47.74        
 12 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.04      48.41        
 13 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                48.19      48.58        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                46.93      48.72        
 15 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.52      48.73        
 16 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             48.39      49.19        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                54.50      49.34        
 18 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             50.75      49.75        
 19 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                49.11      49.89        
 20 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             52.20      50.01        
 21 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 50.20      50.64        
 22 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             53.14      51.08        
 23 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 53.45      51.33        
 24 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.84      52.16        
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                55.21      53.12        
 26 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:06.41      53.87        
 27 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.13        
 28 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      54.42        
 29 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.68        
 30 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  55.04      54.75        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                58.38      54.79        
 32 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      55.07        
 33 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01      55.57        
 34 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                59.90      56.00        
 35 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.08        
 36 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:02.00      56.24        
 37 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.09      56.42        
 38 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                58.60      56.44        
 39 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:04.17      56.69        
 40 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:16.87      57.11        
 41 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      57.22        
 42 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                  57.00      57.29        
 43 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                57.41      57.34        
 44 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.22      57.74        
 45 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.60      58.11        
 46 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  54.51      58.39        
 47 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:01.63      58.58        
 48 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:06.55      59.27        
 49 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46      59.63        
 50 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 54.16      59.70        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.72      59.74        
 52 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98      59.93        
 53 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                1:05.58      59.96        
 54 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:05.19    1:00.14        
 55 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  58.90    1:00.17        
 56 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:30.70    1:00.37        
 57 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              1:04.55    1:00.68        
 58 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:02.23    1:00.72        
 59 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:04.33    1:00.94        
 60 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:10.79    1:01.32        
 61 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:01.81        
 62 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:01.84        
 63 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:01.91        
 64 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:03.10        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:03.38        
 66 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.04    1:04.12        
 67 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.07        
 68 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:01.81    1:05.86        
 69 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:05.30    1:07.82        
 70 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:13.04    1:08.84        
 71 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.52        
 72 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:09.59        
 73 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:09.88    1:11.16        
 74 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:11.48        
 75 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:21.29    1:13.49        
 76 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:32.14    1:16.75        
 77 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                1:39.34    1:38.31        
 -- McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:39.63         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67         DQ        
 -- Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.77         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.43        
  2 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                40.84      36.89        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 39.73      37.09        
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             37.52      37.35        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             38.30      37.69        
  6 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             38.07      38.15        
  7 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ                 39.92      38.83        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.93      38.86        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.93        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.63      39.53        
 11 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64      39.71        
 12 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                38.53      40.25        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                49.25      40.30        
 14 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      40.41        
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                39.82      40.49        
 16 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ                 42.13      41.14        
 17 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.64      41.48        
 18 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.30      41.81        
 19 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 42.01      41.87        
 20 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.48        
 21 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                54.23      42.74        
 22 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  44.17      43.10        
 23 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                47.04      43.50        
 24 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 41.07      44.55        
 25 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                46.18      44.57        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                50.63      44.94        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  43.70      45.19        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                56.50      45.27        
 29 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.83      45.42        
 30 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 52.23      45.76        
 31 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      46.05        
 32 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.67      46.17        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.33        
 34 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 42.41      47.65        
 35 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      48.07        
 36 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.54        
 37 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.78        
 38 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:05.05      48.94        
 39 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 51.67      49.28        
 40 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                  53.98      49.48        
 41 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             48.76      50.16        
 42 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                48.21      51.16        
 43 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.34      51.44        
 44 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                55.18      51.53        
 45 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  53.47      51.55        
 46 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 55.40      51.96        
 47 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  48.41      52.56        
 48 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                51.69      52.67        
 49 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.75        
 50 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.30        
 51 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:14.41      53.40        
 52 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      53.91        
 53 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 56.34      54.25        
 54 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                57.28      54.28        
 55 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                59.90      54.67        
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                57.21      54.87        
 57 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 54.57      55.16        
 58 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.51        
 59 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.79        
 60 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.45      57.68        
 61 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                59.32      57.72        
 62 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                51.24      58.36        
 63 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.42        
 64 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.57        
 65 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                  59.59    1:02.18        
 66 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:03.90    1:02.67        

 67 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.19    1:03.19        
 68 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 59.32    1:03.22        
 69 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:15.68    1:04.06        
 70 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:14.87    1:14.63        
 -- Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00         DQ        
 -- Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  58.81         DQ        
 -- Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  49.92         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:37.87 ZONE   
                  36.24     1:16.90 (40.66)     1:57.51 (40.61)     2:37.87 (40.36)
  2 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               2:52.57    2:41.22 ZONE   
                  36.35     1:17.26 (40.91)     1:59.66 (42.40)     2:41.22 (41.56)
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              2:48.05    2:42.59 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.38 (41.67)     2:00.71 (42.33)     2:42.59 (41.88)
  4 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               2:51.28    2:43.48 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.00 (42.94)     2:05.08 (44.08)     2:43.48 (38.40)
  5 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ               2:51.93    2:45.03 JO     
                                1:21.99 ( )   2:45.03 (1:23.04)                    
  6 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              2:51.34    2:45.17 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.71 (42.38)     2:04.40 (42.69)     2:45.17 (40.77)
  7 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:45.75    2:47.23 JO     
                                1:20.53 ( )   2:47.23 (1:26.70)                    
  8 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.57    2:51.82 JO     
                  39.45     1:25.55 (46.10)     2:10.60 (45.05)     2:51.82 (41.22)
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:52.55 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.58 (45.48)     2:10.01 (44.43)     2:52.55 (42.54)
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               2:48.84    2:53.86 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.82 (44.85)     2:10.43 (46.61)     2:53.86 (43.43)
 11 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              2:51.25    2:58.85 JO     
                  40.75     1:27.27 (46.52)     2:15.24 (47.97)     2:58.85 (43.61)
 12 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               3:00.58    2:59.19 JO     
                  40.67     1:27.14 (46.47)     2:14.20 (47.06)     2:59.19 (44.99)
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.22    3:00.80 JO     
                                1:28.63 ( )   3:00.80 (1:32.17)                    
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.68 JO     
                  38.49     1:24.83 (46.34)     2:15.53 (50.70)     3:02.68 (47.15)
 15 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:08.02 JO     
                                1:29.67 ( )   3:08.02 (1:38.35)                    
 16 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:10.44        
                  42.05     1:31.22 (49.17)     2:23.95 (52.73)     3:10.44 (46.49)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              3:25.72    3:10.52        
                  43.25     1:32.88 (49.63)   3:10.52 (1:37.64)                    
 18 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              3:28.21    3:16.45        
                  41.69     1:33.07 (51.38)     2:26.35 (53.28)     3:16.45 (50.10)
 19 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                3:19.94    3:18.31        
                  42.49     1:32.61 (50.12)     2:26.66 (54.05)     3:18.31 (51.65)
 20 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                3:26.61    3:19.45        
                  42.96     1:34.94 (51.98)     2:28.11 (53.17)     3:19.45 (51.34)
 21 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:21.56        
                  44.72     1:37.40 (52.68)     2:30.96 (53.56)     3:21.56 (50.60)
 22 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.30        
                  43.19     1:36.22 (53.03)     2:30.57 (54.35)     3:22.30 (51.73)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:33.16        
                  45.77     1:41.94 (56.17)     2:38.70 (56.76)     3:33.16 (54.46)
 24 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               3:34.90    3:39.46        
                  47.33     1:44.18 (56.85)     2:42.57 (58.39)     3:39.46 (56.89)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.14 ZONE   
  2 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               1:28.42    1:23.86 ZONE   
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:24.31 ZONE   
  4 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:30.26    1:27.34 JO     
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:28.09    1:27.35 JO     
  6 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:29.41    1:27.98 JO     
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:26.63    1:28.95 JO     
  8 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:30.19 JO     
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.91    1:30.66 JO     
 10 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:42.19    1:31.00 JO     
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.14    1:31.01 JO     
 12 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ               1:33.14    1:31.41 JO     
 13 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:32.43    1:31.50 JO     
 14 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:28.84    1:33.34 JO     
 15 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:43.05    1:33.46 JO     
 16 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.75    1:33.51 JO     
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:33.60    1:34.01 JO     
 18 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:33.73    1:34.40 JO     
 19 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:37.43    1:34.43 JO     
 20 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:35.14 JO     
 21 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:52.48    1:35.53 JO     
 22 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.11    1:36.07 JO     
 23 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.37    1:36.29 JO     
 24 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:35.89    1:36.49 JO     
 25 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:37.34 JO     
 26 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:37.69 JO     
 27 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:56.25    1:38.22 JO     
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:38.41 JO     
 29 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:38.87 JO     
 30 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.04    1:38.90 JO     
 31 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:39.07 JO     
 32 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.79    1:40.57 JO     
 33 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.44    1:41.06        
 34 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:41.61        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.14    1:41.89        
 36 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.92        
 37 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:42.42        
 38 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.57    1:43.08        
 39 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:44.38        
 40 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:45.12        
 41 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    1:45.97        
 42 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                1:53.87    1:46.02        
 43 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.11    1:46.08        
 44 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.33        
 45 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.43    1:47.37        
 46 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:44.19    1:47.48        
 47 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:47.77        
 48 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    1:48.63        
 49 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR               2:00.26    1:48.71        
 49 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.71        
 51 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.35    1:49.44        
 52 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:50.70        
 53 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                2:19.04    1:51.74        
 54 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.35    1:51.84        
 55 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:52.36        
 56 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.53    1:53.05        
 57 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              2:03.82    1:53.33        
 58 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.93    1:54.19        
 59 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.79        
 60 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.93    1:55.19        
 61 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:55.53    1:55.26        
 62 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    1:55.80        
 63 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    1:55.91        
 64 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.11        
 65 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.13        
 66 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               2:01.80    2:01.58        
 67 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.16    2:01.81        
 68 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:56.54    2:02.14        
 69 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:39.72    2:02.88        
 70 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.01        
 71 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.04    2:03.30        
 72 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:44.93    2:05.16        
 73 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:05.63        
 74 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:01.07    2:06.00        
 75 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.07        
 76 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:08.78        
 77 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               2:00.58    2:09.36        
 78 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.66    2:10.00        
 79 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:09.34    2:10.74        
 80 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.01        
 81 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               2:38.01    2:23.60        
 82 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                2:28.21    2:23.91        
 83 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               2:59.09    2:45.64        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:37.60         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06         DQ        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.77         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:36.89 ZONE   
  2 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:35.66    1:37.58 ZONE   
  3 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:40.78    1:37.81 ZONE   
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:45.88    1:37.99 ZONE   
  5 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:48.96    1:38.22 ZONE   
  6 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:38.55    1:40.02 JO     
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.60    1:40.24 JO     
  8 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:45.91    1:40.25 JO     
  9 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:40.39    1:40.41 JO     
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:41.76 JO     
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.36    1:42.46 JO     
 12 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:42.30    1:43.31 JO     
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:39.20    1:43.48 JO     
 14 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.68    1:43.64 JO     
 15 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.57    1:44.35 JO     
 16 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:44.48 JO     
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:44.79 JO     
 18 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:51.70    1:45.59 JO     
 19 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:46.64    1:46.42 JO     
 20 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:44.04    1:46.49 JO     
 21 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.32    1:46.58 JO     
 22 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.65    1:48.41 JO     
 23 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:48.77 JO     
 24 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.25    1:49.72 JO     
 25 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:44.04    1:49.81 JO     
 26 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.43 JO     
 27 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.98    1:50.65 JO     
 28 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.43    1:50.89 JO     
 29 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:52.58    1:50.90 JO     
 30 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:52.26    1:51.66 JO     
 31 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              2:01.20    1:52.06        
 32 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR               1:56.59    1:52.38        
 33 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:56.44    1:53.39        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:56.65    1:53.48        
 35 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    1:54.67        
 36 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:57.92    1:55.48        
 37 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.54        
 38 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:53.89    1:55.89        
 39 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.30    1:55.98        
 40 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.02        
 41 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.86    1:56.36        
 42 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.68    1:56.94        
 43 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    1:57.51        
 44 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:57.78        
 45 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:58.30        
 46 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              2:21.76    1:59.28        
 47 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.58    2:01.32        
 48 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    2:01.56        
 49 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.81    2:01.86        
 50 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR           2:04.69    2:01.90        
 51 Lucchese, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.36    2:02.27        
 52 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                2:02.79    2:02.32        
 53 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:13.32    2:02.35        
 54 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.92    2:02.48        
 55 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.60        
 56 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.14    2:03.09        
 57 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                2:09.72    2:03.38        
 58 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           2:19.56    2:04.16        
 59 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.26    2:04.20        
 60 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               3:15.25    2:04.82        
 60 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               2:24.00    2:04.82        
 62 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR               2:01.69    2:04.87        
 63 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:05.55        
 64 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:05.60        
 65 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.85    2:05.81        
 66 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.53    2:06.50        
 67 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               2:21.50    2:06.73        
 68 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:06.77        
 69 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              2:13.32    2:06.97        
 70 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    2:07.01        
 71 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:07.56        
 72 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                2:09.58    2:08.99        
 73 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              2:31.34    2:09.14        
 74 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.08    2:09.56        
 75 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:09.62        
 76 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:10.45        
 77 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:10.47        
 78 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:10.67        
 79 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:10.85        
 80 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:20.62    2:11.01        
 81 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.33        
 82 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.40    2:11.36        
 83 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.69        
 84 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.70        
 85 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:12.03        
 86 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR              2:14.10    2:12.13        
 87 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.33    2:12.19        
 88 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:12.20        
 89 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              2:21.91    2:12.47        
 90 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:12.70        
 91 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:13.21        
 92 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:13.85        
 93 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:14.28        
 94 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:14.94        
 95 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              2:25.56    2:14.98        
 96 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              2:16.58    2:15.65        
 97 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:16.85        
 98 Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR           2:59.33    2:17.19        
 99 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.89    2:17.24        
100 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.93        
101 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:18.41        
102 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:18.75        
103 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR              2:06.35    2:19.37        
104 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               2:26.70    2:19.56        
105 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.68        
106 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.22        
107 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:50.41    2:21.57        
108 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:22.05        
109 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.11    2:23.20        
110 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR               2:31.17    2:23.21        
111 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR              2:15.26    2:25.64        
112 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:26.13        
113 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.33        
114 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.44    2:27.61        
115 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:27.87        
116 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.22    2:29.52        
117 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:31.05    2:30.10        
118 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.22        
119 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:35.93        
120 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               2:45.39    2:36.01        
121 Apotsos, Seva              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:39.77        
122 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:43.54    2:40.27        
123 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.18    2:41.61        
124 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           2:58.71    2:41.75        
125 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.00    2:42.91        
126 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:43.11        
127 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:44.56        
128 Du, Katherine              7 MSC-MR               2:56.01    2:45.79        
129 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:48.08        
130 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.13    2:52.18        
131 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           3:02.40    2:58.09        
132 Xu, Jessica                6 Middies-MR           3:06.51    3:04.60        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                2:04.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           2:13.74         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           2:25.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:30.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:53.25    2:54.86 ZONE   
                  36.64     1:20.58 (43.94)     2:14.23 (53.65)     2:54.86 (40.63)
  2 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               3:16.80    2:59.06 ZONE   
                                1:25.11 ( )   2:59.06 (1:33.95)                    
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:06.45 JO     
                  38.65     1:24.15 (45.50)   2:25.03 (1:00.88)     3:06.45 (41.42)
  4 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.85    3:07.85 JO     
                  41.68     1:30.42 (48.74)     2:26.38 (55.96)     3:07.85 (41.47)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              3:09.43    3:08.46 JO     
                                1:33.14 ( )   3:08.46 (1:35.32)                    
  6 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              3:25.68    3:08.97 JO     
                  43.61     1:31.26 (47.65)     2:29.29 (58.03)     3:08.97 (39.68)
  7 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ               3:16.73    3:13.48 JO     
                  43.20     1:32.20 (49.00)     2:31.24 (59.04)     3:13.48 (42.24)
  8 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              3:13.99    3:13.99 JO     
                  41.43     1:32.28 (50.85)     2:32.03 (59.75)     3:13.99 (41.96)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:47.87    3:15.53 JO     
                  40.25     1:28.57 (48.32)     2:23.50 (54.93)     3:15.53 (52.03)
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    3:15.75 JO     
                  49.44     1:40.01 (50.57)     2:36.79 (56.78)     3:15.75 (38.96)
 11 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              3:22.03    3:15.80 JO     
                  44.00     1:33.99 (49.99)   2:34.23 (1:00.24)     3:15.80 (41.57)
 12 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              3:33.33    3:17.57 JO     
                  43.04     1:31.69 (48.65)   2:33.23 (1:01.54)     3:17.57 (44.34)
 13 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               3:22.62    3:17.88 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.94 (48.48)   2:35.04 (1:02.10)     3:17.88 (42.84)
 14 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:18.83 JO     
                                1:35.25 ( )   3:18.83 (1:43.58)                    
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:19.53 JO     
                  42.56     1:33.40 (50.84)   2:35.77 (1:02.37)     3:19.53 (43.76)
 16 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    3:21.96 JO     
                  48.50     1:40.60 (52.10)     2:37.32 (56.72)     3:21.96 (44.64)
 17 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.98    3:26.03 JO     
                  45.96     1:41.42 (55.46)     2:40.08 (58.66)     3:26.03 (45.95)
 18 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              3:44.23    3:26.72 JO     
                  40.56     1:33.77 (53.21)     2:33.39 (59.62)     3:26.72 (53.33)
 19 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               3:33.36    3:33.65        
                  48.47     1:40.89 (52.42)   2:44.28 (1:03.39)     3:33.65 (49.37)
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:42.43        
                  49.37     1:47.89 (58.52)   2:57.24 (1:09.35)     3:42.43 (45.19)
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              3:49.00    3:44.95        
                                1:39.89 ( )   3:44.95 (2:05.06)                    
 22 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              3:58.33    3:45.83        
                                1:48.75 ( )   3:45.83 (1:57.08)                    
 -- Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              4:22.63         DQ        
                  44.63   1:45.41 (1:00.78)   2:50.85 (1:05.44)          DQ (48.15)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 30.44      30.21 ZONE   
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.14      30.89 JO     
  3 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.01 JO     
  4 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                33.87      31.03 JO     
  5 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 31.92      31.27 JO     
  6 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      31.78 JO     
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      31.80 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                32.35      31.93 JO     
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      31.95 JO     
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 31.94      31.98 JO     
 11 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                32.49      31.99 JO     
 12 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.06 JO     
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.08 JO     
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR               34.52      32.08 JO     
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      32.11 JO     
 16 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 45.78      32.35 JO     
 17 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.50 JO     
 18 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ                 33.85      32.63 JO     
 19 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      32.84 JO     
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                33.97      32.98 JO     
 21 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      33.06        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 31.89      33.15        
 23 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      33.21        
 24 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 35.92      33.28        
 25 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                33.08      33.38        
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      33.41        
 27 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                35.69      33.43        
 27 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  34.07      33.43        
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  34.42      33.53        
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.65        
 31 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                32.65      33.88        
 32 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.90        
 33 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                36.59      34.29        
 33 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.29        
 35 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      34.41        
 36 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                35.00      34.48        
 37 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      34.51        
 38 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                35.82      34.60        
 39 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                34.73      34.63        
 40 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.67        
 41 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.75      34.74        
 42 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                34.60      34.77        
 43 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                36.46      34.80        
 44 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR                36.00      34.83        
 45 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  35.52      34.86        
 46 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                34.69      34.92        
 47 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 35.00      34.99        
 48 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  37.22      35.09        
 49 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                35.21      35.17        
 50 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                41.89      35.37        
 51 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      35.41        
 52 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  35.81      35.42        
 53 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.14      35.43        
 54 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      35.55        
 55 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  36.36      35.56        
 56 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      35.58        
 57 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 35.14      35.61        
 58 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             36.52      35.87        
 59 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 36.92      35.98        
 60 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 37.10      36.01        
 61 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR                40.21      36.08        
 62 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.21        
 63 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  36.80      36.27        
 64 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             34.66      36.31        
 65 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ                 37.69      36.74        
 65 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      36.74        
 67 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.79        
 68 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 39.63      36.84        
 69 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      36.87        
 70 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.88      36.88        
 71 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 38.01      36.97        
 72 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.06        
 73 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      37.12        
 74 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 37.08      37.30        
 75 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      37.39        
 76 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  38.36      37.48        
 77 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                45.23      37.51        
 78 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                41.38      37.59        
 79 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                  37.34      37.60        
 80 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  39.31      37.73        
 81 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.77        
 82 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR                37.85      37.79        
 83 Reining, Emma R           11 MSC-MR                 44.03      37.87        
 84 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                40.86      37.90        
 85 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR               42.00      37.96        
 86 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                40.88      38.09        
 87 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 37.67      38.21        
 88 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      38.36        
 89 Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR                40.57      38.37        
 90 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                52.14      38.41        
 90 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 40.98      38.41        
 92 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      38.63        
 93 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                41.94      39.04        
 93 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                42.47      39.04        
 95 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44      39.15        
 96 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                39.92      39.18        
 97 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                 39.09      39.19        
 98 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      39.24        
 98 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                41.25      39.24        
100 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 39.73      39.34        
101 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      39.46        
102 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 41.41      39.47        
103 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.80      39.80        
104 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 37.48      39.95        
105 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ                 38.63      39.98        
106 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.09        
107 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      40.16        
108 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                44.60      40.37        
109 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             42.51      40.43        
110 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                47.51      40.51        
111 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                47.82      40.59        
112 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                42.28      41.00        
113 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                44.29      41.40        
114 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      41.46        
115 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                42.18      41.50        
116 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      41.57        
117 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      41.69        
118 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             44.29      41.73        
119 Buehler, Amanda E         11 TVSC-MR                49.87      41.74        
120 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 45.24      42.27        
121 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      42.30        
122 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.54        
123 Gaska, Hayley R           11 HAA-MR               1:13.98      42.82        
124 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                45.37      43.01        
125 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ                 45.25      43.30        
126 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                51.12      43.36        
127 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 44.27      43.53        
128 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22      43.75        
129 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      43.82        
130 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      44.63        
131 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                54.51      44.76        
132 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR                 44.47      45.72        
133 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.21        
134 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77      47.03        
135 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77      47.09        
136 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR                52.54      47.89        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:19.27 ZONE   
                                1:07.13 ( )   2:19.27 (1:12.14)                    
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:22.94 ZONE   
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)     1:46.35 (37.24)     2:22.94 (36.59)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:23.41 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:09.84 (36.62)     1:47.23 (37.39)     2:23.41 (36.18)
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:24.02 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.96 (36.60)     1:47.62 (37.66)     2:24.02 (36.40)
  5 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.61    2:26.13 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.23 (37.07)     1:48.93 (37.70)     2:26.13 (37.20)
  6 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.79    2:26.62 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)     1:50.79 (38.88)     2:26.62 (35.83)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:30.20 JO     
                                1:12.58 ( )   2:30.20 (1:17.62)                    
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:30.92 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)     1:52.04 (39.44)     2:30.92 (38.88)
  9 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:33.36 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.25 (39.76)     1:55.38 (41.13)     2:33.36 (37.98)
 10 Silbert, Jordan F         11 CAT-NJ               2:34.86    2:33.72 JO     
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:33.72 (1:17.60)                    
 11 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:33.75 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.44 (39.20)     1:54.14 (40.70)     2:33.75 (39.61)
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.89 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.46 (39.64)     1:54.96 (40.50)     2:33.89 (38.93)
 13 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:37.79 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.20 (40.35)     1:56.97 (41.77)     2:37.79 (40.82)
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.72    2:38.23        
                  36.67     1:18.14 (41.47)     1:59.06 (40.92)     2:38.23 (39.17)
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:40.78    2:38.96        
                  35.76     1:16.37 (40.61)     1:58.86 (42.49)     2:38.96 (40.10)
 16 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:39.81    2:39.91        
                  36.05     1:18.33 (42.28)     1:59.41 (41.08)     2:39.91 (40.50)
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:40.47        
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:40.47 (1:23.66)                    
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              2:42.38    2:40.67        
                  36.65     1:17.63 (40.98)     1:59.81 (42.18)     2:40.67 (40.86)
 19 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR        31:17.90    2:41.83        
                  37.37     1:19.12 (41.75)     2:01.86 (42.74)     2:41.83 (39.97)
 20 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.91        
                  36.28     1:18.04 (41.76)     2:00.78 (42.74)     2:41.91 (41.13)
 21 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.73        
                                1:18.74 ( )   2:43.73 (1:24.99)                    
 22 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:45.54        
                  37.13     1:20.47 (43.34)     2:03.58 (43.11)     2:45.54 (41.96)
 23 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               2:53.33    2:46.61        
                  39.15     1:21.41 (42.26)     2:04.65 (43.24)     2:46.61 (41.96)
 24 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:44.69    2:47.38        
                  36.27     1:19.34 (43.07)     2:03.52 (44.18)     2:47.38 (43.86)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.46    2:47.41        
                  38.79     1:22.19 (43.40)     2:05.71 (43.52)     2:47.41 (41.70)
 25 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:47.41        
                                1:23.99 ( )   2:47.41 (1:23.42)                    
 27 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                2:52.94    2:47.56        
                  37.16     1:20.70 (43.54)     2:05.30 (44.60)     2:47.56 (42.26)
 28 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               2:50.04    2:48.18        
                                  15.71 ( )       37.78 (22.07)   2:48.18 (2:10.40)
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:48.42        
                  36.84     1:19.96 (43.12)     2:05.41 (45.45)     2:48.42 (43.01)
 30 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               2:56.72    2:49.20        
                  38.11     1:21.22 (43.11)     2:06.42 (45.20)     2:49.20 (42.78)
 31 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:45.47    2:49.63        
                  37.19     1:20.89 (43.70)     2:06.02 (45.13)     2:49.63 (43.61)
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:50.40        
                                  16.31 ( )       39.13 (22.82)   2:50.40 (2:11.27)
 33 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              2:53.37    2:50.72        
                  38.33     1:23.16 (44.83)     2:08.41 (45.25)     2:50.72 (42.31)
 34 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              2:57.07    2:53.44        
                                1:23.09 ( )   2:53.44 (1:30.35)                    
 35 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              3:09.07    2:54.89        
                                1:23.28 ( )   2:54.89 (1:31.61)                    
 36 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.56    2:58.07        
                  41.04     1:30.44 (49.40)     2:16.31 (45.87)     2:58.07 (41.76)
 37 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    3:00.21        
                  40.24     1:26.17 (45.93)     2:15.25 (49.08)     3:00.21 (44.96)
 38 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:03.00        
                  40.94     1:28.68 (47.74)     2:18.15 (49.47)     3:03.00 (44.85)
 39 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              3:07.57    3:03.95        
                  41.58     1:28.23 (46.65)     2:16.72 (48.49)     3:03.95 (47.23)
 40 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              3:19.73    3:06.96        
                                1:31.37 ( )   3:06.96 (1:35.59)                    
 41 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    3:07.94        
                  41.95     1:29.34 (47.39)     2:19.91 (50.57)     3:07.94 (48.03)
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               3:19.07    3:09.21        
                  40.07     1:30.51 (50.44)     2:22.24 (51.73)     3:09.21 (46.97)
 43 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    3:14.44        
                  40.20     1:28.70 (48.50)     2:22.66 (53.96)     3:14.44 (51.78)
 44 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               3:07.63    3:17.20        
                  45.25     1:36.51 (51.26)     2:30.03 (53.52)     3:17.20 (47.17)
 45 Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR              3:13.59    3:18.58        
                  43.05     1:33.12 (50.07)     2:27.31 (54.19)     3:18.58 (51.27)
 -- Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ               3:30.90         DQ        
                  37.60     1:27.15 (49.55)   2:39.87 (1:12.72)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.56 ZONE   
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                35.14      35.74 ZONE   
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      36.19 JO     
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                36.65      36.90 JO     
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  36.20      37.09 JO     
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.39 JO     
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR               37.25      37.54 JO     
  8 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02      37.75 JO     
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 37.14      37.95 JO     
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             37.02      38.03 JO     
 11 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ                 39.10      38.31 JO     
 12 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                 39.56      38.33 JO     
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                37.62      38.34 JO     
 14 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  37.83      38.56 JO     
 15 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      38.61 JO     
 16 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                39.96      38.67 JO     
 17 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                39.76      38.93 JO     
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                39.75      39.45        
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                42.80      39.60        
 20 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.83        
 21 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR                40.00      39.90        
 22 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.94        
 23 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 41.14      40.50        
 24 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      40.82        
 25 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 43.91      40.91        
 26 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      41.09        
 27 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 46.19      41.19        
 28 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.91      42.17        
 29 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                44.19      42.20        
 30 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.40        
 30 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                41.71      42.40        
 32 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             40.79      42.43        
 33 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  42.16      42.82        
 34 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      43.14        
 35 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      43.37        
 36 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      43.41        
 37 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  45.14      43.44        
 38 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  45.79      43.54        
 39 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 44.49      43.66        
 40 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      43.77        
 41 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      43.87        
 42 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.88        
 43 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 42.94      43.97        
 44 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                52.01      44.38        
 45 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.45      44.39        
 46 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ                 44.47      44.55        
 47 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  43.55      44.62        
 48 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR               46.00      44.92        
 49 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                41.28      45.03        
 50 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 45.31      45.14        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                50.94      45.14        
 52 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  41.17      45.19        
 53 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  43.96      45.41        
 54 Reining, Emma R           11 MSC-MR                 54.81      45.43        
 55 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 44.50      45.46        
 56 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 48.07      45.49        
 57 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 48.07      45.59        
 58 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                  43.65      45.70        
 59 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                51.02      45.80        
 60 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ                 45.28      45.86        
 61 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                48.93      45.89        
 62 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.99      45.92        
 63 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                47.88      45.98        
 64 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                55.18      46.28        
 65 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55      46.94        
 66 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                45.69      47.20        
 67 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                55.62      47.37        
 68 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  51.28      47.43        
 69 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.76      47.44        
 70 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                51.92      47.48        
 71 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 50.15      47.54        
 72 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.58        
 73 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 50.39      47.60        
 74 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      47.63        
 75 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.10      47.65        
 76 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 45.73      47.70        
 77 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      48.28        
 78 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                55.79      48.32        
 79 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      48.59        
 80 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.06      48.84        
 81 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 48.11      49.07        
 82 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      49.15        
 83 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 48.62      49.22        
 84 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                 48.44      49.61        
 85 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 52.00      49.88        
 86 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             48.88      49.90        
 87 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             52.98      50.31        
 88 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.23      50.35        
 89 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ                 49.47      50.73        
 90 Gaska, Hayley R           11 HAA-MR                 58.28      50.84        
 91 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      51.16        
 92 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33      51.58        
 93 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11      51.84        
 93 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.35      51.84        
 95 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR                57.13      51.92        
 96 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      52.36        
 97 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                56.50      52.56        
 98 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77      52.58        
 99 Buehler, Amanda E         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.01      53.07        
100 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                58.73      53.26        
101 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15      53.30        
102 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                58.07      53.68        
103 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:05.61      54.33        
104 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55      55.82        
105 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.49        
106 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12      57.84        
107 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 55.97    1:00.21        
108 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.62        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:15.30 ZONE   
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:15.70 ZONE   
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:15.96 ZONE   
  4 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               1:19.29    1:16.13 ZONE   
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:16.98 JO     
  6 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.21 JO     
  7 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:18.70 JO     
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:19.04 JO     
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:22.59    1:19.29 JO     
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:20.28 JO     
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:19.65    1:20.51 JO     
 12 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:20.60 JO     
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR             1:20.25    1:20.76 JO     
 14 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ               1:24.45    1:20.80 JO     
 15 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.29    1:22.24 JO     
 16 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.13    1:22.61 JO     
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:22.83 JO     
 18 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:23.51 JO     
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:18.08    1:23.93 JO     
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:20.02    1:24.61 JO     
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.40    1:24.69 JO     
 22 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ               1:28.72    1:25.55        
 23 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:25.93        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:26.19    1:26.15        
 25 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:26.54        
 26 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.75    1:26.56        
 27 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.67        
 28 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.72    1:26.91        
 29 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR              1:26.00    1:27.58        
 30 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:28.00        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                1:22.50    1:28.57        
 32 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:28.74        
 33 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:28.81        
 34 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.97    1:29.03        
 34 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.41    1:29.03        
 36 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.47    1:29.60        
 37 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:29.65        
 38 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:39.83    1:29.86        
 39 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                1:27.42    1:29.87        
 40 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.53    1:29.94        
 41 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:30.37    1:30.51        
 42 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:30.68        
 43 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:30.73        
 44 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.84    1:30.77        
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:31.28        
 46 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:31.54        
 47 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:31.83        
 48 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.66    1:31.99        
 49 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:29.69    1:32.00        
 50 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               1:37.01    1:32.87        
 51 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:33.02        
 52 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.04    1:33.68        
 53 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:33.89        
 54 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.05        
 55 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR             1:45.00    1:35.28        
 56 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:43.01    1:35.35        
 57 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:35.49        
 58 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:32.26    1:35.71        
 59 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               1:36.77    1:35.92        
 60 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:35.93        
 61 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:30.30    1:36.42        
 62 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.58    1:36.62        
 63 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:41.38    1:37.96        
 64 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:33.72    1:38.29        
 65 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:38.39        
 66 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              2:00.97    1:38.43        
 67 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.00        
 68 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:42.21    1:39.04        
 69 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              2:03.77    1:39.37        
 70 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.64    1:39.48        
 71 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:47.59    1:39.50        
 72 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:53.61    1:40.11        
 73 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ               1:39.00    1:40.62        
 74 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR               1:46.52    1:40.94        
 75 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:42.43    1:41.26        
 76 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:36.45    1:41.64        
 77 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.70    1:41.80        
 78 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              1:48.74    1:42.19        
 79 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:42.50        
 80 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:38.88    1:42.52        
 81 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:42.74        
 82 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54    1:43.82        
 83 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR              1:46.83    1:43.85        
 84 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.01    1:44.32        
 85 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.67    1:45.18        
 86 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR           1:52.01    1:45.45        
 87 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.44    1:45.62        
 88 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    1:47.72        
 89 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:48.97        
 90 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    1:49.82        
 91 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    1:50.72        
 92 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ               1:56.22    1:51.04        
 93 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.19    1:52.05        
 94 Spike, Kristine A         11 CAT-NJ               1:52.09    1:52.71        
 95 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.88    1:52.94        
 96 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    1:54.56        
 97 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.11    1:55.64        
 98 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.44    1:56.13        
 99 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    2:01.25        
100 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:17.65        
101 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR              2:25.14    2:23.22        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:49.41         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:39.14 ZONE   
                1:17.34   2:39.14 (1:21.80)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:39.47 ZONE   
                1:18.85   2:39.47 (1:20.62)                                        
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.30    2:40.44 ZONE   
                1:17.97   2:40.44 (1:22.47)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:42.80    2:40.96 ZONE   
                1:17.35   2:40.96 (1:23.61)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:41.39 ZONE   
                1:19.62   2:41.39 (1:21.77)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:53.03    2:42.00 ZONE   
                1:18.56   2:42.00 (1:23.44)                                        
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.14    2:45.95 JO     
                1:21.28   2:45.95 (1:24.67)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.98    2:46.67 JO     
                1:20.76   2:46.67 (1:25.91)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:58.10    2:47.05 JO     
                1:23.65   2:47.05 (1:23.40)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:50.73    2:47.48 JO     
                1:21.17   2:47.48 (1:26.31)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:47.87 JO     
                1:22.32   2:47.87 (1:25.55)                                        
 12 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               2:51.85    2:47.98 JO     
                1:22.49   2:47.98 (1:25.49)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:51.58 JO     
                1:24.06   2:51.58 (1:27.52)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.50    2:51.85 JO     
                1:23.10   2:51.85 (1:28.75)                                        
 15 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:53.85 JO     
                1:25.98   2:53.85 (1:27.87)                                        
 16 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           3:01.73    2:54.00 JO     
                1:24.53   2:54.00 (1:29.47)                                        
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              3:25.07    2:54.44 JO     
                1:25.20   2:54.44 (1:29.24)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:46.11    2:56.15 JO     
                1:24.49   2:56.15 (1:31.66)                                        
 19 Silbert, Jordan F         11 CAT-NJ               2:55.54    2:56.89 JO     
                1:25.68   2:56.89 (1:31.21)                                        
 20 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                2:54.97    2:57.77 JO     
                1:27.43   2:57.77 (1:30.34)                                        
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    2:58.02 JO     
                1:26.87   2:58.02 (1:31.15)                                        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              3:06.46    2:58.20 JO     
                1:25.93   2:58.20 (1:32.27)                                        
 23 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    2:58.50 JO     
                1:26.29   2:58.50 (1:32.21)                                        
 24 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              3:21.51    2:59.79 JO     
                1:27.60   2:59.79 (1:32.19)                                        
 25 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                3:03.71    3:00.53 JO     
                1:28.03   3:00.53 (1:32.50)                                        
 26 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ               3:00.91    3:00.93 JO     
                1:27.72   3:00.93 (1:33.21)                                        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              3:08.01    3:01.35 JO     
                1:27.01   3:01.35 (1:34.34)                                        
 28 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                3:10.42    3:01.82 JO     
                1:29.55   3:01.82 (1:32.27)                                        
 29 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.20    3:02.55 JO     
                1:30.22   3:02.55 (1:32.33)                                        
 30 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:03.76 JO     
                1:31.76   3:03.76 (1:32.00)                                        
 31 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               3:06.21    3:10.37        
                1:32.50   3:10.37 (1:37.87)                                        
 32 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              3:15.86    3:10.42        
                1:33.03   3:10.42 (1:37.39)                                        
 33 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               3:15.00    3:10.56        
                1:34.55   3:10.56 (1:36.01)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:11.21        
                1:34.72   3:11.21 (1:36.49)                                        
 35 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    3:14.30        
                1:34.95   3:14.30 (1:39.35)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:18.37        
                1:36.67   3:18.37 (1:41.70)                                        
 37 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:20.57        
 38 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:22.24        
                1:37.14   3:22.24 (1:45.10)                                        
 39 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:34.07        
                1:42.66   3:34.07 (1:51.41)                                        
 -- Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
                1:30.57        DQ (1:31.35)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR               37.25      38.28 ZONE   
  2 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ                 39.35      39.09 ZONE   
  3 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      41.01 JO     
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                44.16      41.17 JO     
  5 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      42.29 JO     
  6 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR                44.00      42.75 JO     
  7 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      42.83 JO     
  8 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 41.36      42.92 JO     
  9 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.79      43.12 JO     
 10 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.10      43.18 JO     
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 42.44      43.51 JO     
 12 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      43.66 JO     
 13 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             41.79      44.05        
 14 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.32      44.54        
 15 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      45.15        
 16 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR               49.00      45.75        
 17 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      45.93        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                48.53      46.03        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                45.58      46.26        
 20 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                46.42      46.59        
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  45.58      46.70        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                47.71      47.20        
 23 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 46.37      47.23        
 23 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             48.80      47.23        
 25 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      47.33        
 26 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      47.99        
 27 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ                 49.83      48.00        
 28 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55      48.28        
 29 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR                50.01      48.38        
 30 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                50.40      48.57        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  48.92      48.71        
 32 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.97      48.81        
 33 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  47.57      48.82        
 34 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                46.95      49.23        
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      49.32        
 36 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      49.87        
 37 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.77      50.43        
 38 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                49.60      50.52        
 39 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                56.19      50.65        
 40 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ                 52.95      50.81        
 41 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      51.18        
 42 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 49.66      51.22        
 43 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  51.63      51.31        
 44 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.35      51.81        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                58.49      51.84        
 46 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 53.46      52.02        
 46 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.02      52.02        
 48 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                  50.71      52.12        
 49 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                  57.39      52.29        
 50 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.43        
 51 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                57.08      52.46        
 52 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:01.53      52.75        
 53 Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR                50.07      53.18        
 54 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             50.44      53.25        
 55 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77      53.40        
 56 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                57.27      53.74        
 57 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             52.10      53.95        
 58 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      54.04        
 59 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11      54.09        
 60 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:05.90      54.25        
 61 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 53.87      54.44        
 62 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                55.62      54.70        
 63 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59      54.76        
 64 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  54.89      54.97        
 65 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80      55.18        
 66 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                58.50      55.35        
 67 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                59.93      55.51        
 68 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 54.41      55.77        
 69 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.54      56.19        
 70 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR           1:00.18      56.42        
 71 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      56.48        
 72 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.16      56.84        
 73 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      56.86        
 74 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45      57.31        
 75 Reining, Emma R           11 MSC-MR               1:10.55      57.70        
 76 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.90        
 77 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ                 56.34      57.96        
 78 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:01.74      58.97        
 79 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.03        
 80 Spike, Kristine A         11 CAT-NJ                 58.86    1:00.09        
 81 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 55.75    1:00.23        
 82 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:01.08        
 83 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.57    1:03.43        
 84 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77    1:05.28        
 85 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.66    1:14.83        
 86 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77    1:23.30        
 -- Ruta, Anna                12 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR             1:21.05    1:23.57 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:24.13 ZONE   
  3 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.24    1:28.75 JO     
  4 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:26.86    1:29.08 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:29.91 JO     
  6 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:30.31 JO     
  7 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.99    1:31.09 JO     
  8 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:31.70 JO     
  9 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:32.05 JO     
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:32.28 JO     
 11 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:42.81    1:32.43 JO     
 12 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.59    1:32.83 JO     
 13 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:33.19 JO     
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:34.73 JO     
 15 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:34.42    1:35.21 JO     
 16 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.28    1:35.63 JO     
 17 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:32.79    1:35.79 JO     
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:36.57        
 19 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:37.17        
 20 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.53    1:37.97        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.56    1:38.67        
 22 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:37.54    1:38.72        
 23 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:41.83    1:39.27        
 24 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:39.65        
 25 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR             1:41.42    1:40.48        
 26 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.73    1:40.89        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:46.93    1:41.10        
 28 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:41.14        
 29 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               1:43.96    1:41.41        
 30 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:41.44        
 31 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:41.53        
 32 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.01    1:41.68        
 33 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:41.86        
 34 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.58    1:42.32        
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.92    1:42.34        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:42.45        
 37 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:42.60        
 38 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.47    1:42.66        
 39 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:42.70        
 40 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:41.45    1:42.86        
 41 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:42.93        
 42 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:41.54    1:43.23        
 43 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.29        
 44 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:43.36        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:44.64    1:43.55        
 46 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:43.40    1:44.08        
 47 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.21    1:44.43        
 48 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ               1:45.10    1:44.57        
 49 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.80    1:44.64        
 50 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              2:03.71    1:44.67        
 51 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:50.39    1:44.98        
 52 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:45.35        
 53 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                1:49.96    1:45.41        
 54 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:47.89    1:45.82        
 55 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:44.33    1:46.15        
 56 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    1:46.18        
 57 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.83    1:46.72        
 58 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:46.97        
 59 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:47.09        
 60 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:45.29    1:47.79        
 61 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.22    1:48.23        
 62 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.49    1:48.26        
 63 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR              1:51.58    1:49.07        
 64 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               2:02.34    1:49.51        
 65 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.51    1:49.88        
 66 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55    1:50.46        
 67 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.74    1:51.35        
 68 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:53.03    1:51.43        
 69 Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR              1:51.19    1:51.92        
 70 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    1:52.06        
 71 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:52.34        
 72 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR               3:15.25    1:53.22        
 73 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               2:45.89    1:53.97        
 74 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                2:02.45    1:54.06        
 75 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR               2:43.03    1:54.54        
 76 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:57.00    1:54.80        
 77 Reining, Emma R           11 MSC-MR               2:53.24    1:55.15        
 78 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                1:54.98    1:55.36        
 79 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:53.20    1:55.94        
 80 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    1:56.26        
 81 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:57.27        
 82 Gaska, Hayley R           11 HAA-MR               2:16.24    1:58.31        
 83 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.11    1:58.46        
 84 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.55    1:58.50        
 85 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    1:58.67        
 86 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.13    1:58.87        
 87 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              2:25.69    1:59.13        
 88 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:57.52    1:59.19        
 89 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:54.98    1:59.22        
 90 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.04    1:59.26        
 91 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              2:03.28    2:00.17        
 92 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           2:02.71    2:00.39        
 93 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR           2:06.53    2:00.81        
 94 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.81    2:01.39        
 95 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              2:18.13    2:02.38        
 96 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:02.88        
 97 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:03.16        
 97 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.45    2:03.16        
 99 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              2:09.94    2:03.55        
100 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ               2:09.22    2:03.82        
101 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:03.98        
102 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:04.17        
103 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:04.21        
104 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.43    2:04.40        
105 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.55    2:11.74        
106 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.29        
106 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              2:12.94    2:12.29        
108 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:12.73        
109 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:13.20        
110 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               2:37.76    2:22.62        
111 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:22.86        
112 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.44    2:54.51        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 34.59      33.39 JO     
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      33.44 JO     
  3 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                32.51      33.49 JO     
  4 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                36.75      33.80 JO     
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 33.48      33.96 JO     
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          12 UN-HA-MR               37.25      34.64 JO     
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                33.97      34.76 JO     
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 33.40      34.80 JO     
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             34.83      34.81 JO     
 10 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ                 36.89      34.99 JO     
 11 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      35.01 JO     
 12 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                38.39      35.06 JO     
 13 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      35.17 JO     
 14 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                34.93      35.27 JO     
 15 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                39.27      35.31 JO     
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                34.95      35.40 JO     
 17 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.42      35.72 JO     
 18 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      35.87 JO     
 19 Silbert, Jordan F         11 CAT-NJ                 36.43      36.00 JO     
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.07 JO     
 21 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                47.53      36.51 JO     
 22 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.56 JO     
 23 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                 36.82      36.76 JO     
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.27        
 25 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.40      37.40        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                39.78      37.46        
 27 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                37.21      37.58        
 28 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                42.09      37.72        
 29 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                48.19      37.74        
 30 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             36.60      38.14        
 31 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      38.56        
 31 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                38.87      38.56        
 33 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      38.58        
 34 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR                40.00      38.67        
 35 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      38.83        
 36 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  39.29      39.03        
 37 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.20        
 38 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                41.84      39.32        
 39 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      39.37        
 40 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.78      39.60        
 41 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ                 40.02      39.63        
 42 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      39.90        
 43 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      39.92        
 44 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 40.98      40.34        
 45 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                  39.38      40.44        
 45 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.44        
 47 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      40.55        
 48 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      40.61        
 49 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      40.88        
 50 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR                47.21      41.10        
 51 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      41.38        
 52 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 48.34      41.53        
 53 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             42.96      41.90        
 54 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                40.84      42.18        
 55 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      42.23        
 56 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 40.24      42.27        
 57 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      42.33        
 58 Ruta, Anna                12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      42.47        
 59 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      42.72        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                46.27      42.96        
 61 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      43.11        
 62 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  44.56      43.17        
 63 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.40      43.27        
 64 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                51.88      43.52        
 65 Paholak, Milah V          11 AGUAU-MR               46.00      43.87        
 66 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.91        
 67 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                59.89      43.95        
 68 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ                 45.91      44.06        
 69 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             49.47      44.31        
 70 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ                 46.95      44.32        
 71 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                47.70      44.62        
 72 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                51.22      44.74        
 73 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:06.67      45.10        
 74 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 48.74      45.25        
 75 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  45.98      45.30        
 76 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                58.77      46.12        
 77 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 47.80      46.14        
 78 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      46.24        
 79 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 48.36      47.30        
 80 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:02.00      47.40        
 81 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                54.92      47.65        
 82 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                52.32      47.90        
 83 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                52.06      48.08        
 84 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  49.47      48.31        
 85 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90      48.34        
 86 Reining, Emma R           11 MSC-MR                 58.14      48.46        
 87 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55      49.14        
 88 Silber, Jennie J          12 CAT-NJ                 52.22      49.64        
 89 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.84        
 90 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 58.36      49.87        
 91 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             44.60      50.65        
 92 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             47.97      50.69        
 93 Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR                50.68      51.03        
 94 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                52.50      51.56        
 95 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      53.30        
 96 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                58.45      53.41        
 97 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                57.50      53.64        
 98 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 51.11      54.80        
 99 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.48      54.98        
100 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63      55.36        
101 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.15      56.24        
102 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      56.73        
103 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65      56.93        
104 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12      57.28        
105 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.11      58.27        
106 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11      59.08        
107 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.55    1:11.66        
108 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:26.91        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:37.81 ZONE   
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:45.69 JO     
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:45.06    2:46.44 JO     
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:51.22 JO     
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:53.47 JO     
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    3:01.00 JO     
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:55.07    3:01.19 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.90 JO     
                                1:24.51 ( )   3:01.90 (1:37.39)                    
  9 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:58.48    3:02.59 JO     
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              3:23.01    3:09.36        
                                1:29.44 ( )   3:09.36 (1:39.92)                    
 11 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:12.37        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              3:09.09    3:15.05        
                                1:29.16 ( )   3:15.05 (1:45.89)                    
 13 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               3:45.00    3:18.64        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:18.64 (1:45.99)                    
 14 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               3:30.10    3:19.05        
                                1:32.42 ( )   3:19.05 (1:46.63)                    
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              3:20.78    3:19.30        
                                1:31.28 ( )   3:19.30 (1:48.02)                    
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    3:21.88        
 17 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:33.13        
                                1:36.45 ( )   3:33.13 (1:56.68)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.29  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:42.09 ZONE   
                  36.83     1:17.84 (41.01)     2:06.43 (48.59)     2:42.09 (35.66)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:44.78    2:42.16 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:14.74 (40.51)     2:05.86 (51.12)     2:42.16 (36.30)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:46.20    2:44.55 JO     
                  35.60     1:19.98 (44.38)     2:08.31 (48.33)     2:44.55 (36.24)
  4 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.47    2:44.63 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.90 (40.06)     2:08.38 (51.48)     2:44.63 (36.25)
  5 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:45.56 JO     
                  35.96     1:18.43 (42.47)     2:11.44 (53.01)     2:45.56 (34.12)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:46.18 JO     
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:46.18 (1:26.30)                    
  7 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.25    2:46.71 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.64 (43.28)     2:09.85 (49.21)     2:46.71 (36.86)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:47.36 JO     
                  36.18     1:19.03 (42.85)     2:09.96 (50.93)     2:47.36 (37.40)
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.58    2:49.21 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.42 (42.23)     2:14.22 (53.80)     2:49.21 (34.99)
 10 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.54    2:49.49 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.44 (43.78)     2:14.02 (53.58)     2:49.49 (35.47)
 11 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.36    2:50.28 JO     
                  37.73     1:22.51 (44.78)     2:13.52 (51.01)     2:50.28 (36.76)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:51.66    2:50.96 JO     
                                1:22.60 ( )   2:50.96 (1:28.36)                    
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.39    2:51.10 JO     
                  36.76     1:19.99 (43.23)     2:11.31 (51.32)     2:51.10 (39.79)
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:51.94 JO     
                  34.70     1:19.73 (45.03)     2:13.67 (53.94)     2:51.94 (38.27)
 15 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:52.45    2:53.18 JO     
                  38.54     1:23.13 (44.59)     2:17.03 (53.90)     2:53.18 (36.15)
 16 Silbert, Jordan F         11 CAT-NJ               2:48.89    2:53.52 JO     
                                1:22.11 ( )   2:53.52 (1:31.41)                    
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:54.26 JO     
                  36.61     1:21.30 (44.69)     2:14.47 (53.17)     2:54.26 (39.79)
 18 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              3:12.50    2:55.17 JO     
                  37.14     1:22.89 (45.75)     2:18.17 (55.28)     2:55.17 (37.00)
 19 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.76    2:55.57 JO     
                  45.28     1:27.91 (42.63)     2:18.35 (50.44)     2:55.57 (37.22)
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              3:01.01    2:56.04 JO     
                                1:25.42 ( )   2:56.04 (1:30.62)                    
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:57.76 JO     
                  36.67     1:21.29 (44.62)     2:16.05 (54.76)     2:57.76 (41.71)
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              3:05.30    2:57.95 JO     
                  38.52     1:25.28 (46.76)     2:20.11 (54.83)     2:57.95 (37.84)
 23 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               3:00.11    2:59.05 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.97 (44.36)     2:19.81 (56.84)     2:59.05 (39.24)
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                3:02.64    2:59.79 JO     
                  40.58     1:26.74 (46.16)     2:21.93 (55.19)     2:59.79 (37.86)
 25 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:58.62    3:01.23        
                                1:23.12 ( )   3:01.23 (1:38.11)                    
 26 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              3:10.49    3:03.36        
                  40.08     1:25.70 (45.62)     2:19.96 (54.26)     3:03.36 (43.40)
 27 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95    3:06.07        
                  42.06     1:29.38 (47.32)     2:26.46 (57.08)     3:06.07 (39.61)
 28 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                3:10.23    3:06.75        
                  39.01     1:28.83 (49.82)     2:23.16 (54.33)     3:06.75 (43.59)
 29 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIUN-MR              2:50.00    3:06.89        
                  40.96     1:29.83 (48.87)     2:23.29 (53.46)     3:06.89 (43.60)
 30 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.05    3:07.34        
                  41.15     1:28.01 (46.86)     2:25.93 (57.92)     3:07.34 (41.41)
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.65    3:07.75        
                  38.62     1:28.60 (49.98)     2:26.30 (57.70)     3:07.75 (41.45)
 31 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.50    3:07.75        
                                1:31.65 ( )   3:07.75 (1:36.10)                    
 33 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              3:16.53    3:08.48        
                  44.53     1:31.54 (47.01)     2:25.88 (54.34)     3:08.48 (42.60)
 34 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               3:16.78    3:08.66        
                  41.42     1:29.94 (48.52)     2:28.02 (58.08)     3:08.66 (40.64)
 35 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:59.90    3:09.16        
                  40.83     1:27.43 (46.60)   2:28.48 (1:01.05)     3:09.16 (40.68)
 36 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              3:12.83    3:09.69        
                  39.24     1:26.20 (46.96)   2:26.80 (1:00.60)     3:09.69 (42.89)
 37 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               3:11.93    3:11.00        
                                1:35.67 ( )   3:11.00 (1:35.33)                    
 38 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              3:22.21    3:11.04        
                                1:30.42 ( )   3:11.04 (1:40.62)                    
 39 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:18.49    3:11.41        
                  44.36     1:34.11 (49.75)     2:28.66 (54.55)     3:11.41 (42.75)
 40 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                3:16.63    3:11.48        
                                1:34.82 ( )   3:11.48 (1:36.66)                    
 41 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:12.43        
                  42.55     1:34.02 (51.47)     2:33.67 (59.65)     3:12.43 (38.76)
 42 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              3:25.00    3:14.05        
                  44.64     1:33.53 (48.89)   2:34.82 (1:01.29)     3:14.05 (39.23)
 43 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:14.07        
                  42.47     1:36.91 (54.44)     2:31.35 (54.44)     3:14.07 (42.72)
 44 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.08    3:14.43        
                  43.21     1:33.72 (50.51)     2:31.54 (57.82)     3:14.43 (42.89)
 45 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              3:17.74    3:15.39        
                  44.08     1:33.63 (49.55)     2:32.23 (58.60)     3:15.39 (43.16)
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    3:17.50        
                  39.73     1:29.99 (50.26)     2:25.87 (55.88)     3:17.50 (51.63)
 47 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:19.09        
                                1:30.95 ( )   3:19.09 (1:48.14)                    
 48 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              3:35.21    3:20.79        
                                  16.59 ( )       44.74 (28.15)   3:20.79 (2:36.05)
 49 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.50    3:21.35        
                  43.12     1:37.57 (54.45)   2:37.93 (1:00.36)     3:21.35 (43.42)
 49 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:44.42    3:21.35        
                  40.10     1:33.96 (53.86)     2:28.83 (54.87)     3:21.35 (52.52)
 51 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:23.07        
                  50.35     1:40.73 (50.38)     2:40.10 (59.37)     3:23.07 (42.97)
 52 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:23.27        
                  47.29     1:38.08 (50.79)   2:40.22 (1:02.14)     3:23.27 (43.05)
 53 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              3:39.21    3:26.53        
                  38.58     1:33.89 (55.31)   2:37.37 (1:03.48)     3:26.53 (49.16)
 54 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              3:45.26    3:31.58        
                  41.71     1:35.15 (53.44)   2:37.27 (1:02.12)     3:31.58 (54.31)
 55 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              3:49.21    3:35.15        
                  43.87     1:40.46 (56.59)     2:39.39 (58.93)     3:35.15 (55.76)
 56 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               3:38.02    3:37.66        
                                1:36.09 ( )   3:37.66 (2:01.57)                    
 57 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              3:50.00    3:38.26        
                  46.45     1:41.40 (54.95)   2:45.54 (1:04.14)     3:38.26 (52.72)
 58 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.95    3:39.10        
                  55.33     1:49.68 (54.35)   2:52.20 (1:02.52)     3:39.10 (46.90)
 -- Williams, Boo             11 WISC-MR              3:40.93         DQ        
                  44.51     1:42.05 (57.54)   2:47.07 (1:05.02)          DQ (54.86)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.95 ZONE   
  2 Sun, Angela               14 AGUAU-MR               29.50      29.26 ZONE   
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             29.17      29.27 ZONE   
  4 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 28.88      29.51 JO     
  5 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      29.52 JO     
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      29.71 JO     
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.30 JO     
  8 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.18      30.31 JO     
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.33 JO     
 10 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ                 30.80      30.48 JO     
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      30.61 JO     
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.59      30.76 JO     
 13 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ                 30.69      30.78 JO     
 14 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ                 31.72      30.84 JO     
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR                31.22      30.92 JO     
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      30.97 JO     
 17 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                31.20      31.00 JO     
 18 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ                 31.81      31.31 JO     
 19 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                30.70      31.39 JO     
 20 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      31.45        
 21 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      31.50        
 22 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ                 30.65      31.55        
 23 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.59        
 24 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      31.65        
 25 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                 31.11      31.74        
 26 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                32.88      31.75        
 27 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.77        
 28 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ                 32.73      31.88        
 29 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      31.96        
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                32.05      32.01        
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.67      32.06        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                31.64      32.06        
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.09        
 34 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      32.11        
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                31.15      32.15        
 36 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                32.09      32.23        
 36 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.06      32.23        
 38 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ                 31.84      32.31        
 39 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.32        
 40 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR                33.03      32.35        
 40 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 31.08      32.35        
 42 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                  32.37      32.39        
 43 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.25      32.42        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.49        
 45 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      32.60        
 46 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR                33.11      32.68        
 47 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                 32.96      32.91        
 48 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      32.92        
 49 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR                31.70      32.95        
 50 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.96        
 51 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                32.90      33.03        
 52 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      33.16        
 53 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      33.24        
 54 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR             32.21      33.42        
 55 Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ                 33.40      33.45        
 56 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                35.01      33.49        
 57 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR                37.85      33.73        
 58 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR                 36.82      33.87        
 59 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      34.25        
 60 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      34.54        
 61 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ                 35.09      34.56        
 62 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                35.01      34.58        
 63 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      34.69        
 64 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                35.43      34.87        
 65 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                 31.35      34.88        
 66 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  34.32      34.98        
 67 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                 51.55      35.00        
 68 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.28        
 69 Ashe-Kollar, Gracie       14 WISC-MR                35.00      35.50        
 70 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                34.97      35.51        
 71 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                37.32      35.60        
 72 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      35.77        
 73 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.31        
 74 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.43        
 75 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                  35.60      36.49        
 76 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR                38.95      36.50        
 77 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR                36.32      36.68        
 78 Dwarica, Tyla K           13 NYCC-MR                37.79      37.71        
 79 Taylor, Andrea M          13 IA-MR                  40.00      38.23        
 80 Roberts, Madeline S       13 TVSC-MR                41.25      39.52        
 81 Murphy, Meaghan A         13 IA-MR                  38.81      40.97        
 82 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                47.96      41.25        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.10 ZONE   
  2 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:03.15 ZONE   
  3 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:02.84    1:03.63 ZONE   
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:04.17 JO     
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.50 JO     
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:05.57 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:05.98 JO     
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:06.59 JO     
  9 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:06.72 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.72 (34.68)                                        
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:07.09 JO     
 11 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               1:08.81    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.48 (34.75)                                        
 13 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:07.75 JO     
 14 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)                                        
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.26 (35.38)                                        
 16 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.83 (36.03)                                        
 17 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:09.15        
 18 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.21        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.94        
                  34.13     1:09.94 (35.81)                                        
 20 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               1:10.91    1:09.98        
                  33.06     1:09.98 (36.92)                                        
 21 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:10.50        
                  35.25     1:10.50 (35.25)                                        
 22 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:10.56        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:10.75        
                  33.93     1:10.75 (36.82)                                        
 24 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:10.79        
                  34.37     1:10.79 (36.42)                                        
 25 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:10.93        
                  33.85     1:10.93 (37.08)                                        
 26 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:11.09        
 27 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:11.38        
 28 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:12.01        
                  34.74     1:12.01 (37.27)                                        
 29 Goehringer, Kristina R    14 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.20        
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:12.53        
                  34.61     1:12.53 (37.92)                                        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:13.40        
                  35.05     1:13.40 (38.35)                                        
 32 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:13.43        
                  35.74     1:13.43 (37.69)                                        
 33 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:13.45        
                  35.41     1:13.45 (38.04)                                        
 33 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:12.33    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 35 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:13.57        
                  34.21     1:13.57 (39.36)                                        
 36 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.03    1:13.87        
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:17.39    1:13.88        
                  36.12     1:13.88 (37.76)                                        
 38 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:14.89        
 39 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:14.90        
                  34.88     1:14.90 (40.02)                                        
 40 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:15.04        
 41 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.32        
                  35.65     1:15.32 (39.67)                                        
 42 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:16.42        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 43 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:19.05        
                  36.94     1:19.05 (42.11)                                        
 44 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.32        
                  36.59     1:19.32 (42.73)                                        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:24.51    1:24.10        
                  38.65     1:24.10 (45.45)                                        
 46 Roberts, Madeline S       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:26.92        
                  40.49     1:26.92 (46.43)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:11.84 ZONE   
                1:04.31   2:11.84 (1:07.53)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:14.10 ZONE   
                1:04.86   2:14.10 (1:09.24)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:14.91 ZONE   
                1:05.04   2:14.91 (1:09.87)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:20.40 JO     
                1:07.64   2:20.40 (1:12.76)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:23.87    2:20.63 JO     
                1:08.32   2:20.63 (1:12.31)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16    2:20.85 JO     
                1:07.68   2:20.85 (1:13.17)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:13.61    2:20.85 JO     
                1:06.23   2:20.85 (1:14.62)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:24.19    2:21.24 JO     
                1:09.36   2:21.24 (1:11.88)                                        
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:17.44    2:21.99 JO     
                1:08.35   2:21.99 (1:13.64)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.20    2:22.09 JO     
                1:08.62   2:22.09 (1:13.47)                                        
 11 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:22.10 JO     
                1:10.35   2:22.10 (1:11.75)                                        
 12 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:22.05    2:22.26 JO     
                1:08.45   2:22.26 (1:13.81)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:20.98    2:22.37 JO     
                1:08.43   2:22.37 (1:13.94)                                        
 14 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:22.49 JO     
                1:09.72   2:22.49 (1:12.77)                                        
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50    2:22.74 JO     
                1:07.40   2:22.74 (1:15.34)                                        
 16 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:23.96    2:23.50 JO     
                1:09.81   2:23.50 (1:13.69)                                        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:23.73 JO     
                1:09.45   2:23.73 (1:14.28)                                        
 18 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.39    2:24.16 JO     
                1:10.22   2:24.16 (1:13.94)                                        
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:24.42 JO     
                1:09.06   2:24.42 (1:15.36)                                        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.30    2:24.71 JO     
                1:08.57   2:24.71 (1:16.14)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:25.06 JO     
                1:10.86   2:25.06 (1:14.20)                                        
 22 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:31.79    2:25.46 JO     
                1:09.58   2:25.46 (1:15.88)                                        
 23 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.10    2:25.60 JO     
                1:10.24   2:25.60 (1:15.36)                                        
 24 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:25.82 JO     
                1:10.62   2:25.82 (1:15.20)                                        
 25 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:26.29 JO     
                1:09.01   2:26.29 (1:17.28)                                        
 26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:26.42 JO     
                1:10.56   2:26.42 (1:15.86)                                        
 27 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.30    2:27.94 JO     
                1:12.85   2:27.94 (1:15.09)                                        
 28 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:39.82    2:28.18 JO     
                1:12.43   2:28.18 (1:15.75)                                        
 29 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:44.56    2:28.48 JO     
                1:14.91   2:28.48 (1:13.57)                                        
 30 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.08    2:28.64 JO     
                1:13.13   2:28.64 (1:15.51)                                        
 31 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:28.78 JO     
                1:11.49   2:28.78 (1:17.29)                                        
 32 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:32.86    2:29.33 JO     
                1:11.64   2:29.33 (1:17.69)                                        
 33 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.07    2:29.42 JO     
                1:12.97   2:29.42 (1:16.45)                                        
 34 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:26.33    2:29.51 JO     
                1:11.76   2:29.51 (1:17.75)                                        
 35 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:32.78    2:29.64 JO     
                1:12.50   2:29.64 (1:17.14)                                        
 36 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:30.35 JO     
                1:10.55   2:30.35 (1:19.80)                                        
 37 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:35.93    2:30.50 JO     
                1:13.17   2:30.50 (1:17.33)                                        
 38 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:30.66 JO     
                1:15.05   2:30.66 (1:15.61)                                        
 39 Greiner, Tatiana R        13 CAT-NJ               2:25.63    2:30.69 JO     
                1:11.02   2:30.69 (1:19.67)                                        
 40 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:31.59        
                1:11.88   2:31.59 (1:19.71)                                        
 41 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:31.82    2:31.94        
                1:12.61   2:31.94 (1:19.33)                                        
 42 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:45.90    2:32.26        
                1:13.29   2:32.26 (1:18.97)                                        
 43 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                2:32.21    2:32.72        
                1:13.01   2:32.72 (1:19.71)                                        
 44 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:47.41    2:32.95        
                1:13.89   2:32.95 (1:19.06)                                        
 45 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:33.29        
                1:13.30   2:33.29 (1:19.99)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               2:35.90    2:33.65        
                1:13.35   2:33.65 (1:20.30)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:33.97        
                1:14.78   2:33.97 (1:19.19)                                        
 48 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.50    2:33.99        
                1:12.55   2:33.99 (1:21.44)                                        
 49 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:34.50        
                1:15.56   2:34.50 (1:18.94)                                        
 50 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.92    2:34.70        
                1:14.67   2:34.70 (1:20.03)                                        
 51 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:36.97    2:35.30        
                1:16.21   2:35.30 (1:19.09)                                        
 52 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:38.13    2:35.37        
                1:15.56   2:35.37 (1:19.81)                                        
 53 Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:37.77    2:35.53        
                1:14.89   2:35.53 (1:20.64)                                        
 54 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.91    2:35.55        
                1:16.13   2:35.55 (1:19.42)                                        
 55 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               2:36.42    2:36.00        
                1:14.35   2:36.00 (1:21.65)                                        
 56 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               2:38.30    2:36.24        
                1:14.99   2:36.24 (1:21.25)                                        
 57 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:42.13    2:36.90        
                1:15.10   2:36.90 (1:21.80)                                        
 58 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:37.74        
                1:15.66   2:37.74 (1:22.08)                                        
 59 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.90    2:37.82        
                1:16.72   2:37.82 (1:21.10)                                        
 60 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:36.30    2:38.08        
                1:15.54   2:38.08 (1:22.54)                                        
 61 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.48    2:38.63        
                1:15.32   2:38.63 (1:23.31)                                        
 62 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.59    2:39.70        
                1:15.20   2:39.70 (1:24.50)                                        
 63 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:40.52        
                1:16.99   2:40.52 (1:23.53)                                        
 64 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.61        
                1:15.44   2:40.61 (1:25.17)                                        
 65 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.08    2:41.17        
                1:18.14   2:41.17 (1:23.03)                                        
 66 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               3:08.33    2:41.55        
                1:18.54   2:41.55 (1:23.01)                                        
 67 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              2:48.20    2:42.49        
                1:17.51   2:42.49 (1:24.98)                                        
 68 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:43.05        
                1:16.08   2:43.05 (1:26.97)                                        
 69 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              2:47.40    2:43.66        
                1:20.08   2:43.66 (1:23.58)                                        
 70 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.59    2:44.86        
                1:18.56   2:44.86 (1:26.30)                                        
 71 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              2:50.14    2:46.68        
                1:22.07   2:46.68 (1:24.61)                                        
 72 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.50    2:47.12        
                1:20.95   2:47.12 (1:26.17)                                        
 73 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               3:02.85    2:47.33        
                1:19.96   2:47.33 (1:27.37)                                        
 74 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:47.50        
                1:19.57   2:47.50 (1:27.93)                                        
 75 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:47.62        
                1:19.69   2:47.62 (1:27.93)                                        
 76 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.22    2:47.82        
                1:21.62   2:47.82 (1:26.20)                                        
 77 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                2:52.45    2:49.83        
                1:19.87   2:49.83 (1:29.96)                                        
 78 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:54.90        
                1:22.89   2:54.90 (1:32.01)                                        
 79 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.43    2:56.38        
                1:25.01   2:56.38 (1:31.37)                                        
 80 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:09.13    2:57.68        
                3:41.78         2:57.68 ( )                                        
 81 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               3:09.39    3:00.57        
                1:26.52   3:00.57 (1:34.05)                                        
 82 O'Mara, Deirdre N         13 BBSC-MR              3:06.22    3:11.96        
                1:30.96   3:11.96 (1:41.00)                                        
 83 Stampelos, Joanna P       14 TVSC-MR              3:34.20    3:14.22        
                1:33.22   3:14.22 (1:41.00)                                        
 84 Dwarica, Tyla K           13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.34        
                1:33.25   3:20.34 (1:47.09)                                        
 85 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              3:34.56    3:40.25        
                3:14.38     3:40.25 (25.87)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               14 AGUAU-MR             1:11.72    1:10.70 ZONE   
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.58    1:11.08 ZONE   
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:14.30    1:12.59 ZONE   
  4 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:12.82 ZONE   
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:13.31 ZONE   
  6 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:13.34 ZONE   
  7 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               1:16.43    1:13.91 JO     
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.12 JO     
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.30 JO     
 10 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:15.37 JO     
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:15.58 JO     
 12 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.98 JO     
 13 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:16.14 JO     
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:16.53 JO     
 15 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:16.78 JO     
 16 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               1:17.00    1:16.87 JO     
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:18.22 JO     
 18 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:18.35 JO     
 19 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:18.86 JO     
 20 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.21    1:19.05 JO     
 21 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:19.77    1:19.16 JO     
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:19.18 JO     
 23 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.32 JO     
 24 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.81    1:19.59 JO     
 25 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:15.91    1:19.63 JO     
 26 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:14.46    1:19.79 JO     
 27 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:19.85 JO     
 28 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               1:20.72    1:20.04 JO     
 29 Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:20.44    1:20.14 JO     
 30 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               1:24.76    1:20.66 JO     
 31 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:20.79 JO     
 32 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.13    1:21.26        
 33 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.35        
 34 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.56        
 35 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:21.81        
 36 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:28.31    1:22.15        
 37 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:22.17        
 38 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               1:24.50    1:22.38        
 39 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:22.85        
 40 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:33.09    1:22.91        
 41 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:23.02        
 42 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:23.03        
 43 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:23.17        
 44 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.30        
 45 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.97    1:23.61        
 46 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:23.71        
 47 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:23.91        
 48 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:23.95        
 49 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:31.36    1:24.22        
 50 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:24.72        
 51 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:24.93        
 52 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:22.78    1:25.01        
 53 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:25.16        
 54 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:25.24        
 55 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:25.31    1:25.68        
 56 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:25.85        
 57 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:35.45    1:26.10        
 58 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:26.23        
 59 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:22.96    1:26.79        
 60 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:26.84        
 61 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               1:28.83    1:27.56        
 62 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:27.75        
 63 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:28.99    1:27.97        
 64 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:24.26    1:28.22        
 65 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:25.05    1:28.94        
 66 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.14    1:29.07        
 67 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.61    1:29.34        
 68 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:29.97        
 69 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               1:28.89    1:30.21        
 70 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               2:03.94    1:30.62        
 71 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:31.13        
 72 Taylor, Andrea M          13 IA-MR                1:41.49    1:31.15        
 73 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.38    1:31.68        
 74 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.78        
 75 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:33.17        
 76 Dwarica, Tyla K           13 NYCC-MR              1:43.26    1:35.00        
 77 Ashe-Kollar, Gracie       14 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.86        
 78 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:38.95        
 79 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:45.88    1:39.23        
 80 Roberts, Madeline S       13 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:41.46        
 81 Murphy, Meaghan A         13 IA-MR                1:52.96    1:47.14        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.67    2:30.67 ZONE   
                1:13.70   2:30.67 (1:16.97)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:37.27 JO     
                1:17.70   2:37.27 (1:19.57)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.10    2:37.84 JO     
                1:16.24   2:37.84 (1:21.60)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:39.98    2:38.01 JO     
                1:16.73   2:38.01 (1:21.28)                                        
  5 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:41.86    2:38.37 JO     
                1:16.06   2:38.37 (1:22.31)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:37.53    2:38.48 JO     
                1:16.31   2:38.48 (1:22.17)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.96    2:38.69 JO     
                1:16.93   2:38.69 (1:21.76)                                        
  8 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.64    2:39.24 JO     
                1:18.38   2:39.24 (1:20.86)                                        
  9 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:40.88 JO     
                1:18.03   2:40.88 (1:22.85)                                        
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:41.98 JO     
                1:18.81   2:41.98 (1:23.17)                                        
 11 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:45.13 JO     
                1:18.71   2:45.13 (1:26.42)                                        
 12 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:43.39    2:45.67 JO     
                1:20.37   2:45.67 (1:25.30)                                        
 13 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.86 JO     
                1:21.07   2:45.86 (1:24.79)                                        
 14 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.27    2:45.96 JO     
                1:21.02   2:45.96 (1:24.94)                                        
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:46.04 JO     
                1:21.65   2:46.04 (1:24.39)                                        
 16 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:35.60    2:46.39 JO     
                1:19.33   2:46.39 (1:27.06)                                        
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.24    2:46.40 JO     
                1:20.02   2:46.40 (1:26.38)                                        
 18 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:40.55    2:46.68 JO     
                1:21.44   2:46.68 (1:25.24)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:48.29    2:46.88 JO     
                1:20.75   2:46.88 (1:26.13)                                        
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.11    2:47.20 JO     
                1:21.53   2:47.20 (1:25.67)                                        
 21 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:51.51    2:47.46 JO     
 22 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:53.26    2:48.86 JO     
                1:24.38   2:48.86 (1:24.48)                                        
 23 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.39    2:49.10 JO     
                1:22.38   2:49.10 (1:26.72)                                        
 24 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:49.18 JO     
                1:21.65   2:49.18 (1:27.53)                                        
 25 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:55.96    2:49.47 JO     
                1:23.54   2:49.47 (1:25.93)                                        
 26 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.95    2:50.21 JO     
                1:22.21   2:50.21 (1:28.00)                                        
 27 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:58.88    2:50.50 JO     
                1:23.78   2:50.50 (1:26.72)                                        
 28 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.04 JO     
                1:23.32   2:51.04 (1:27.72)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:40.62    2:51.78 JO     
                1:23.37   2:51.78 (1:28.41)                                        
 30 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:57.29    2:52.46 JO     
                1:24.96   2:52.46 (1:27.50)                                        
 31 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.70    2:52.47 JO     
                1:24.83   2:52.47 (1:27.64)                                        
 32 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:52.80 JO     
                1:25.26   2:52.80 (1:27.54)                                        
 33 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:53.38 JO     
                1:23.74   2:53.38 (1:29.64)                                        
 34 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:50.78    2:53.54 JO     
                1:25.59   2:53.54 (1:27.95)                                        
 35 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:10.37    2:53.68 JO     
                1:23.23   2:53.68 (1:30.45)                                        
 36 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.92    2:53.91 JO     
                1:24.95   2:53.91 (1:28.96)                                        
 37 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:49.10    2:55.14        
                1:25.69   2:55.14 (1:29.45)                                        
 38 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.43    2:55.74        
                1:26.38   2:55.74 (1:29.36)                                        
 39 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:50.66    2:55.89        
                1:24.00   2:55.89 (1:31.89)                                        
 40 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.76    2:57.41        
                1:26.72   2:57.41 (1:30.69)                                        
 41 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.50    2:57.94        
                1:28.66   2:57.94 (1:29.28)                                        
 42 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:58.38        
                1:27.31   2:58.38 (1:31.07)                                        
 43 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                2:49.82    2:58.68        
 44 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    3:00.90        
                1:26.91   3:00.90 (1:33.99)                                        
 45 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    3:01.13        
                1:29.90   3:01.13 (1:31.23)                                        
 46 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    3:02.70        
                1:29.46   3:02.70 (1:33.24)                                        
 47 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:13.38    3:03.29        
                1:30.66   3:03.29 (1:32.63)                                        
 48 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                3:04.50    3:03.60        
                1:29.23   3:03.60 (1:34.37)                                        
 49 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                3:04.77    3:03.86        
                1:30.28   3:03.86 (1:33.58)                                        
 50 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                3:05.39    3:04.07        
                1:29.49   3:04.07 (1:34.58)                                        
 51 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               3:00.58    3:04.19        
                1:28.50   3:04.19 (1:35.69)                                        
 52 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              3:30.12    3:05.73        
                1:31.84   3:05.73 (1:33.89)                                        
 53 Goehringer, Kristina R    14 BBSC-MR              2:57.19    3:06.52        
                1:29.17   3:06.52 (1:37.35)                                        
 54 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:07.12        
                1:31.89   3:07.12 (1:35.23)                                        
 55 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:09.69    3:09.21        
                1:32.68   3:09.21 (1:36.53)                                        
 56 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              3:10.51    3:09.65        
                1:33.56   3:09.65 (1:36.09)                                        
 57 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:10.86        
                1:34.41   3:10.86 (1:36.45)                                        
 58 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:19.91    3:11.13        
                1:34.62   3:11.13 (1:36.51)                                        
 59 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              3:12.12    3:11.16        
                1:33.46   3:11.16 (1:37.70)                                        
 60 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                3:09.08    3:15.93        
                1:37.09   3:15.93 (1:38.84)                                        
 61 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              3:18.06    3:18.77        
                1:35.86   3:18.77 (1:42.91)                                        
 62 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:29.52        
                1:43.11   3:29.52 (1:46.41)                                        
 63 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:52.24        
                1:54.26   3:52.24 (1:57.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:20.60 ZONE   
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:21.40 ZONE   
  3 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:22.57 ZONE   
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:23.48    1:23.17 ZONE   
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:23.74 ZONE   
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:25.16 JO     
  7 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:25.45 JO     
  8 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:25.54 JO     
  9 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:25.67 JO     
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:25.99 JO     
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:26.19 JO     
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:27.36 JO     
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.60    1:27.71 JO     
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:27.75 JO     
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.73    1:28.90 JO     
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:29.09 JO     
 17 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               1:27.94    1:29.49 JO     
 18 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:29.83 JO     
 19 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.58    1:29.97 JO     
 20 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.11 JO     
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.36    1:30.20 JO     
 22 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.01    1:31.00 JO     
 23 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               1:41.26    1:31.02 JO     
 24 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:29.77    1:31.03 JO     
 25 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:31.62    1:32.35        
 26 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:32.52        
 27 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              1:38.49    1:32.98        
 28 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:33.33        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:33.38        
 30 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               1:36.50    1:33.78        
 31 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:34.02        
 32 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.24        
 33 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:34.31        
 34 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:31.39    1:34.53        
 35 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:34.93        
 36 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:31.97    1:34.94        
 37 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:34.97        
 38 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:35.22        
 39 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.53    1:37.52        
 40 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:43.86    1:38.01        
 41 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:34.14    1:38.58        
 42 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:47.62    1:39.09        
 43 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:39.64        
 44 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:39.76        
 45 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:40.53        
 46 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              2:00.23    1:40.66        
 47 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:43.47    1:40.82        
 48 Stampelos, Joanna P       14 TVSC-MR              1:42.93    1:41.23        
 49 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                1:40.45    1:41.70        
 50 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.60    1:42.03        
 51 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:42.15    1:43.38        
 52 Ringler, Julia I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.67    1:44.30        
 53 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:39.96    1:44.76        
 54 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:48.56    1:45.05        
 55 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:42.29    1:45.47        
 56 Ashe-Kollar, Gracie       14 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.74        
 57 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               2:06.15    1:46.47        
 58 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.26    1:46.50        
 59 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:42.74    1:47.90        
 60 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                1:42.97    1:48.87        
 61 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.15    1:49.30        
 62 Dwarica, Tyla K           13 NYCC-MR              1:49.96    1:49.37        
 63 O'Mara, Deirdre N         13 BBSC-MR              1:51.73    1:56.14        
 64 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:52.98    1:57.02        
 65 Roberts, Madeline S       13 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:58.62        
 66 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              2:33.03    2:04.14        
 67 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR               2:18.14    2:17.55        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.78    2:54.54 ZONE   
                1:23.66   2:54.54 (1:30.88)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.03 JO     
                1:26.72   3:02.03 (1:35.31)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.84    3:02.20 JO     
                1:26.89   3:02.20 (1:35.31)                                        
  4 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.82    3:02.49 JO     
                1:26.76   3:02.49 (1:35.73)                                        
  5 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              3:18.21    3:02.51 JO     
                1:27.69   3:02.51 (1:34.82)                                        
  6 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    3:02.71 JO     
                1:28.27   3:02.71 (1:34.44)                                        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.98    3:06.70 JO     
                1:28.91   3:06.70 (1:37.79)                                        
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.61    3:08.64 JO     
                1:31.61   3:08.64 (1:37.03)                                        
  9 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:57.57    3:08.86 JO     
                1:31.17   3:08.86 (1:37.69)                                        
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              3:05.41    3:09.04 JO     
                1:30.53   3:09.04 (1:38.51)                                        
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    3:09.33 JO     
                1:30.42   3:09.33 (1:38.91)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.25    3:09.33 JO     
                1:30.72   3:09.33 (1:38.61)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              3:08.44    3:10.96 JO     
                1:33.42   3:10.96 (1:37.54)                                        
 14 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           3:03.84    3:11.28 JO     
                1:31.46   3:11.28 (1:39.82)                                        
 15 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.44    3:11.39 JO     
                1:32.11   3:11.39 (1:39.28)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               3:09.34    3:11.92 JO     
                1:32.16   3:11.92 (1:39.76)                                        
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.09    3:12.48 JO     
                1:32.07   3:12.48 (1:40.41)                                        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              3:12.09    3:13.01 JO     
                1:34.96   3:13.01 (1:38.05)                                        
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              3:06.23    3:15.58 JO     
                1:33.53   3:15.58 (1:42.05)                                        
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                3:13.51    3:15.78 JO     
                1:34.07   3:15.78 (1:41.71)                                        
 21 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               3:09.50    3:17.09        
                1:37.14   3:17.09 (1:39.95)                                        
 22 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              3:24.00    3:17.67        
                1:36.25   3:17.67 (1:41.42)                                        
 23 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           3:06.36    3:17.71        
                1:34.60   3:17.71 (1:43.11)                                        
 24 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              3:16.36    3:17.93        
                1:34.73   3:17.93 (1:43.20)                                        
 25 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.84        
                1:34.23   3:18.84 (1:44.61)                                        
 26 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.95    3:20.50        
                1:36.91   3:20.50 (1:43.59)                                        
 27 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                3:18.29    3:21.38        
                1:36.09   3:21.38 (1:45.29)                                        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:27.71    3:22.33        
                1:38.48   3:22.33 (1:43.85)                                        
 29 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              3:19.16    3:23.16        
                1:37.98   3:23.16 (1:45.18)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:24.94        
                1:38.49   3:24.94 (1:46.45)                                        
 31 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           3:15.33    3:25.00        
                1:37.53   3:25.00 (1:47.47)                                        
 32 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:26.05        
                1:39.25   3:26.05 (1:46.80)                                        
 33 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:26.72        
                1:37.27   3:26.72 (1:49.45)                                        
 34 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:26.89        
                1:41.51   3:26.89 (1:45.38)                                        
 35 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:27.83        
                1:34.61   3:27.83 (1:53.22)                                        
 36 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              3:39.28    3:28.13        
                1:40.70   3:28.13 (1:47.43)                                        
 37 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:25.38    3:36.74        
                1:43.58   3:36.74 (1:53.16)                                        
 38 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:31.25    3:37.23        
                1:47.21   3:37.23 (1:50.02)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR              3:43.44    3:38.02        
                1:44.60   3:38.02 (1:53.42)                                        
 40 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              3:31.57    3:38.56        
                1:45.00   3:38.56 (1:53.56)                                        
 41 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                3:42.27    3:39.02        
                1:45.00   3:39.02 (1:54.02)                                        
 42 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:42.76    3:39.13        
                1:48.99   3:39.13 (1:50.14)                                        
 43 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               3:42.78    3:44.56        
                1:48.48   3:44.56 (1:56.08)                                        
 44 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:44.76    4:05.04        
                1:58.89   4:05.04 (2:06.15)                                        
 45 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              4:24.75    4:06.44        
                1:59.27   4:06.44 (2:07.17)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:05.82 ZONE   
  2 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:08.14 ZONE   
  3 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.61    1:10.47 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:10.79 ZONE   
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:11.71 JO     
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:17.13    1:13.69 JO     
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.13    1:13.72 JO     
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.80 JO     
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:13.87 JO     
 10 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:13.92 JO     
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:14.01 JO     
 12 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:14.08 JO     
 13 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:14.63    1:14.22 JO     
 14 Greiner, Tatiana R        13 CAT-NJ               1:17.12    1:14.68 JO     
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:14.82 JO     
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:16.27    1:15.38 JO     
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:15.54 JO     
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:15.73 JO     
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.81 JO     
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:16.22 JO     
 21 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.44 JO     
 22 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               1:15.96    1:16.67 JO     
 23 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:17.89    1:16.71 JO     
 24 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:18.91    1:16.96 JO     
 25 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:17.69    1:18.54 JO     
 26 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:18.88 JO     
 27 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:19.01 JO     
 28 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:19.48 JO     
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.64 JO     
 30 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:19.89    1:19.70 JO     
 31 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.70    1:20.02        
 32 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.46    1:20.40        
 33 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               1:20.78    1:20.53        
 34 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:21.27        
 35 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:22.06        
 36 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:22.84        
 37 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:23.14        
 38 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:23.36        
 39 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:29.48    1:23.47        
 40 Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:23.15    1:23.90        
 41 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:25.95    1:25.17        
 42 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:27.82    1:25.31        
 43 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                1:29.43    1:25.66        
 44 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:21.13    1:25.67        
 45 Goehringer, Kristina R    14 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:28.61        
 46 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:28.97        
 47 Ringler, Julia I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:33.22        
 48 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:34.24    1:34.46        
 49 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.67    1:34.80        
 50 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               1:34.93    1:37.81        
 51 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:38.42        
 52 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.36    1:42.45        
 53 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:38.14    1:43.38        
 54 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:57.12    1:46.35        
 55 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:51.05    1:49.36        
 56 Roberts, Madeline S       13 TVSC-MR              1:56.85    1:52.02        
 57 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR               2:04.56    2:01.41        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.21    2:20.62 ZONE   
                1:07.95   2:20.62 (1:12.67)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:31.80 ZONE   
                1:12.60   2:31.80 (1:19.20)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.33    2:34.43 ZONE   
                1:11.18   2:34.43 (1:23.25)                                        
  4 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:32.65    2:37.33 ZONE   
                1:14.40   2:37.33 (1:22.93)                                        
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:38.87 JO     
                1:14.80   2:38.87 (1:24.07)                                        
  6 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:59.09    2:45.59 JO     
                1:18.68   2:45.59 (1:26.91)                                        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:48.97 JO     
                1:19.28   2:48.97 (1:29.69)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:49.40 JO     
                1:14.64   2:49.40 (1:34.76)                                        
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:49.64 JO     
                1:19.76   2:49.64 (1:29.88)                                        
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.21    2:50.49 JO     
                1:22.13   2:50.49 (1:28.36)                                        
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.95    2:50.57 JO     
                1:21.66   2:50.57 (1:28.91)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.90    2:52.42 JO     
                1:19.84   2:52.42 (1:32.58)                                        
 13 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.12    2:54.17 JO     
                1:22.99   2:54.17 (1:31.18)                                        
 14 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:46.70    2:54.60 JO     
                1:18.75   2:54.60 (1:35.85)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              3:25.79    2:56.07        
                1:21.29   2:56.07 (1:34.78)                                        
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:58.20        
                1:23.64   2:58.20 (1:34.56)                                        
 17 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    3:01.98        
                1:27.83   3:01.98 (1:34.15)                                        
 18 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              3:05.30    3:02.57        
                1:21.68   3:02.57 (1:40.89)                                        
 19 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    3:02.87        
                1:23.08   3:02.87 (1:39.79)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    3:03.75        
                1:21.64   3:03.75 (1:42.11)                                        
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:59.86    3:04.43        
                1:25.21   3:04.43 (1:39.22)                                        
 22 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:49.50    3:04.44        
                1:23.48   3:04.44 (1:40.96)                                        
 23 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:57.82    3:06.12        
                1:23.46   3:06.12 (1:42.66)                                        
 24 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:19.34    3:07.31        
                1:29.14   3:07.31 (1:38.17)                                        
 25 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:12.85        
                1:27.67   3:12.85 (1:45.18)                                        
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:17.41        
                1:28.35   3:17.41 (1:49.06)                                        
 27 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:34.65        
                1:38.11   3:34.65 (1:56.54)                                        
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:25.45    3:37.03        
                1:40.00   3:37.03 (1:57.03)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.36    2:30.05 ZONE   
                1:11.37   2:30.05 (1:18.68)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.24    2:35.07 ZONE   
                1:12.49   2:35.07 (1:22.58)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:36.61 ZONE   
                1:12.06   2:36.61 (1:24.55)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32    2:36.75 ZONE   
                1:15.41   2:36.75 (1:21.34)                                        
  5 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:36.94 ZONE   
                1:12.48   2:36.94 (1:24.46)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.14    2:37.07 ZONE   
                1:14.89   2:37.07 (1:22.18)                                        
  7 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:37.96 JO     
                1:14.72   2:37.96 (1:23.24)                                        
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.92    2:38.27 JO     
                1:14.99   2:38.27 (1:23.28)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.27    2:38.38 JO     
                1:16.86   2:38.38 (1:21.52)                                        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:39.29 JO     
                1:14.01   2:39.29 (1:25.28)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:39.34 JO     
                1:13.64   2:39.34 (1:25.70)                                        
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:40.05 JO     
                1:15.83   2:40.05 (1:24.22)                                        
 13 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:40.07 JO     
                1:15.70   2:40.07 (1:24.37)                                        
 14 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:40.57 JO     
                1:14.15   2:40.57 (1:26.42)                                        
 15 Sun, Angela               14 AGUAU-MR             2:39.22    2:41.19 JO     
                1:14.79   2:41.19 (1:26.40)                                        
 16 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:39.02    2:41.70 JO     
                1:16.55   2:41.70 (1:25.15)                                        
 17 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:48.57    2:42.08 JO     
                1:15.35   2:42.08 (1:26.73)                                        
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:45.97    2:42.56 JO     
                1:16.97   2:42.56 (1:25.59)                                        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:43.34 JO     
                1:18.43   2:43.34 (1:24.91)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.24    2:44.58 JO     
                1:20.18   2:44.58 (1:24.40)                                        
 21 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:44.61 JO     
                1:19.30   2:44.61 (1:25.31)                                        
 22 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.24    2:44.89 JO     
                1:18.76   2:44.89 (1:26.13)                                        
 23 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:48.92    2:45.21 JO     
                1:18.10   2:45.21 (1:27.11)                                        
 24 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:45.45 JO     
                1:20.71   2:45.45 (1:24.74)                                        
 25 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.37    2:46.14 JO     
                1:21.08   2:46.14 (1:25.06)                                        
 26 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:42.51    2:46.47 JO     
                1:20.36   2:46.47 (1:26.11)                                        
 27 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.62 JO     
                1:17.74   2:46.62 (1:28.88)                                        
 28 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.74    2:46.68 JO     
                1:19.80   2:46.68 (1:26.88)                                        
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:46.85 JO     
                1:18.00   2:46.85 (1:28.85)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:53.60    2:47.23 JO     
                1:18.31   2:47.23 (1:28.92)                                        
 31 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:58.86    2:47.42 JO     
                1:16.67   2:47.42 (1:30.75)                                        
 32 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:50.61    2:47.49 JO     
                1:18.69   2:47.49 (1:28.80)                                        
 33 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:48.43 JO     
                1:17.33   2:48.43 (1:31.10)                                        
 34 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              3:03.91    2:48.50 JO     
                1:21.78   2:48.50 (1:26.72)                                        
 35 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.14    2:49.16 JO     
                1:20.02   2:49.16 (1:29.14)                                        
 36 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.27    2:49.39 JO     
                1:20.04   2:49.39 (1:29.35)                                        
 37 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:50.50    2:49.55 JO     
                1:20.22   2:49.55 (1:29.33)                                        
 38 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.18    2:50.72 JO     
                1:19.30   2:50.72 (1:31.42)                                        
 39 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.07    2:51.36        
                1:25.03   2:51.36 (1:26.33)                                        
 40 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:54.78    2:51.39        
                1:20.52   2:51.39 (1:30.87)                                        
 41 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.96    2:52.62        
                1:19.96   2:52.62 (1:32.66)                                        
 42 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:52.88        
                1:21.48   2:52.88 (1:31.40)                                        
 43 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:53.25    2:53.71        
                1:24.75   2:53.71 (1:28.96)                                        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.81    2:53.95        
                1:23.63   2:53.95 (1:30.32)                                        
 45 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:54.70        
                1:23.32   2:54.70 (1:31.38)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.53    2:55.22        
                1:23.01   2:55.22 (1:32.21)                                        
 47 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:55.62        
                1:21.60   2:55.62 (1:34.02)                                        
 48 Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               3:00.14    2:55.78        
                1:20.37   2:55.78 (1:35.41)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.67    2:56.89        
                1:24.54   2:56.89 (1:32.35)                                        
 50 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:04.08    2:57.79        
                1:27.76   2:57.79 (1:30.03)                                        
 51 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.36    2:57.83        
                1:24.24   2:57.83 (1:33.59)                                        
 52 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.85    2:57.94        
                1:22.35   2:57.94 (1:35.59)                                        
 53 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:17.20    2:58.20        
                1:26.84   2:58.20 (1:31.36)                                        
 54 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               3:01.01    2:58.64        
                1:19.64   2:58.64 (1:39.00)                                        
 55 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.16    2:59.30        
                1:25.64   2:59.30 (1:33.66)                                        
 56 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:59.41        
                1:29.89   2:59.41 (1:29.52)                                        
 57 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.26    2:59.49        
                1:24.51   2:59.49 (1:34.98)                                        
 58 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:48.81    2:59.74        
                1:24.96   2:59.74 (1:34.78)                                        
 59 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:00.15        
                1:26.23   3:00.15 (1:33.92)                                        
 60 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               3:03.18    3:00.76        
                1:28.91   3:00.76 (1:31.85)                                        
 61 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               3:02.67    3:00.95        
                1:26.26   3:00.95 (1:34.69)                                        
 62 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              3:09.08    3:02.36        
                1:29.82   3:02.36 (1:32.54)                                        
 63 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    3:02.51        
                1:26.08   3:02.51 (1:36.43)                                        
 64 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                3:00.02    3:03.81        
                1:26.23   3:03.81 (1:37.58)                                        
 65 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              3:04.04    3:03.85        
                1:25.14   3:03.85 (1:38.71)                                        
 66 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               3:28.80    3:04.71        
                1:24.03   3:04.71 (1:40.68)                                        
 67 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              3:14.91    3:06.25        
                1:27.04   3:06.25 (1:39.21)                                        
 68 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:14.77    3:06.42        
                1:25.24   3:06.42 (1:41.18)                                        
 69 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                3:07.55    3:07.41        
                1:31.49   3:07.41 (1:35.92)                                        
 70 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               3:08.19    3:09.25        
                1:30.86   3:09.25 (1:38.39)                                        
 71 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              3:30.21    3:09.83        
                1:28.72   3:09.83 (1:41.11)                                        
 72 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:11.68        
                1:34.61   3:11.68 (1:37.07)                                        
 73 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:14.97    3:12.88        
                1:30.93   3:12.88 (1:41.95)                                        
 74 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:14.39        
                1:33.79   3:14.39 (1:40.60)                                        
 75 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                3:21.90    3:14.93        
                1:35.79   3:14.93 (1:39.14)                                        
 76 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:07.08    3:15.64        
                1:31.53   3:15.64 (1:44.11)                                        
 77 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.71    3:16.13        
                1:32.75   3:16.13 (1:43.38)                                        
 78 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:17.88        
                1:35.00   3:17.88 (1:42.88)                                        
 79 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              3:16.81    3:23.77        
                1:28.81   3:23.77 (1:54.96)                                        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                27.59      28.64 METS   
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ                 28.37      29.23 METS   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      29.49 METS   
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.52 METS   
  5 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                28.94      29.56 METS   
  6 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ                 29.46      29.71 METS   
  7 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ                 29.55      29.99 METS   
  8 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.01 METS   
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                29.35      30.23 METS   
 10 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ                 30.17      30.26 METS   
 11 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ                 29.57      30.27 METS   
 12 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ                 29.84      30.35        
 13 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ                 28.96      30.40        
 14 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                28.54      30.42        
 15 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR                 31.09      30.44        
 16 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR                 29.32      30.45        
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 29.43      30.66        
 18 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR                 29.41      30.68        
 19 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.80        
 20 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached             30.09      30.84        
 21 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR                31.44      30.87        
 22 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 29.81      30.88        
 23 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                31.63      30.92        
 23 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                31.37      30.92        
 25 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                29.91      31.06        
 26 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ                 30.15      31.10        
 27 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ                 29.72      31.12        
 28 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                31.32      31.20        
 29 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR               30.80      31.32        
 30 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR               31.90      31.37        
 31 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ                 30.17      31.38        
 32 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR                 32.48      31.57        
 33 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.60        
 34 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.72        
 35 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                30.32      31.78        
 36 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ                 30.68      31.79        
 37 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ                 31.28      31.85        
 38 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 32.00      31.92        
 38 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 BBSC-MR                30.68      31.92        
 40 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                30.04      32.03        
 41 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.11        
 41 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR               31.90      32.11        
 43 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR                30.61      32.18        
 43 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR                 31.38      32.18        
 45 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR                   NT      32.22        
 46 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      32.39        
 47 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.40        
 48 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.49      32.45        
 49 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.46        
 50 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.63      32.59        
 51 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                32.95      32.71        
 52 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR                32.87      32.87        
 53 Cravetchi, Xenia          16 IA-MR                  32.45      33.02        
 53 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                31.50      33.02        
 55 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                  33.34      33.28        
 56 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                31.61      33.39        
 57 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR               33.50      33.41        
 58 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR                34.69      33.76        
 59 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR             33.92      33.91        
 60 Georgescu, Mary A         17 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.13        
 61 Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   15 CAT-NJ                 34.18      34.14        
 62 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.51        
 63 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR                33.33      34.90        
 64 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.26        
 65 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR                 33.74      35.81        
 66 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                35.91      35.88        
 67 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.93        
 68 Spike, Carlett L          15 CAT-NJ                 35.22      36.51        
 69 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                35.14      37.69        
 70 Smith, Brittany C         15 CAT-NJ                 38.65      41.63        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                57.44    1:00.63 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)                                        
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               1:01.28    1:02.08 METS   
  3 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               1:03.17    1:02.38 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.38 (32.06)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.39    1:03.10 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.10 (32.78)                                        
  5 Fountain, Michelle L      18 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.46 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.46 (33.64)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:03.93 METS   
                  31.06     1:03.93 (32.87)                                        
  7 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:04.17 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.17 (32.87)                                        
  8 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.42 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.42 (33.31)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:04.77 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.77 (34.00)                                        
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:05.06 METS   
 11 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.51        
                  31.45     1:05.51 (34.06)                                        
 12 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.74        
                  31.38     1:05.74 (34.36)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:05.94        
                  31.90     1:05.94 (34.04)                                        
 14 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR             1:05.50    1:06.37        
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)                                        
 15 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 BBSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.10        
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)                                        
 16 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               1:05.30    1:07.30        
                  31.54     1:07.30 (35.76)                                        
 17 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.45        
                  32.21     1:07.45 (35.24)                                        
 18 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:07.82        
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR             1:08.50    1:08.55        
 20 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:09.57        
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.72        
 22 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:10.40        
                  33.54     1:10.40 (36.86)                                        
 23 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR              1:14.00    1:10.48        
                  33.77     1:10.48 (36.71)                                        
 24 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.72        
                  33.01     1:10.72 (37.71)                                        
 25 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR             1:11.90    1:11.02        
                  33.50     1:11.02 (37.52)                                        
 26 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.77        
                  34.68     1:11.77 (37.09)                                        
 27 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                1:12.30    1:12.43        
                  34.42     1:12.43 (38.01)                                        
 28 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.76        
                  35.86     1:14.76 (38.90)                                        
 29 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR              1:16.85    1:20.08        
                  38.18     1:20.08 (41.90)                                        
 30 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR               1:16.51    1:20.18        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:11.20 METS   
                1:04.87   2:11.20 (1:06.33)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:08.53    2:11.64 METS   
                1:04.31   2:11.64 (1:07.33)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:12.04 METS   
                1:05.17   2:12.04 (1:06.87)                                        
  4 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:16.58    2:12.86 METS   
                1:04.94   2:12.86 (1:07.92)                                        
  5 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    2:13.59 METS   
                1:04.72   2:13.59 (1:08.87)                                        
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               2:10.37    2:13.91 METS   
                1:05.06   2:13.91 (1:08.85)                                        
  7 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               2:15.84    2:14.30 METS   
                1:06.13   2:14.30 (1:08.17)                                        
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.04    2:14.66 METS   
                1:05.44   2:14.66 (1:09.22)                                        
  9 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               2:10.91    2:15.14 METS   
                1:05.25   2:15.14 (1:09.89)                                        
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      18 TVSC-MR              2:16.58    2:15.28 METS   
                1:05.23   2:15.28 (1:10.05)                                        
 11 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:15.69 METS   
                1:05.46   2:15.69 (1:10.23)                                        
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    2:16.37 METS   
                1:05.10   2:16.37 (1:11.27)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:17.68 METS   
                1:07.08   2:17.68 (1:10.60)                                        
 14 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               2:16.04    2:18.42 METS   
                1:06.54   2:18.42 (1:11.88)                                        
 15 Tegeler, Kayla R          19 MSC-MR               2:17.92    2:18.60 METS   
                1:06.33   2:18.60 (1:12.27)                                        
 16 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:19.03 METS   
                1:06.87   2:19.03 (1:12.16)                                        
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.93    2:20.02        
                1:07.68   2:20.02 (1:12.34)                                        
 18 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:20.52        
                1:05.74   2:20.52 (1:14.78)                                        
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:24.20    2:20.61        
                1:08.78   2:20.61 (1:11.83)                                        
 20 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:16.52    2:20.68        
                1:07.19   2:20.68 (1:13.49)                                        
 21 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:19.71    2:21.80        
                1:08.39   2:21.80 (1:13.41)                                        
 22 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:21.81        
                1:07.36   2:21.81 (1:14.45)                                        
 23 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:16.96    2:22.00        
                1:09.12   2:22.00 (1:12.88)                                        
 24 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:22.16        
                1:09.51   2:22.16 (1:12.65)                                        
 25 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:21.81    2:22.26        
                1:09.62   2:22.26 (1:12.64)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:24.39    2:22.27        
                1:09.55   2:22.27 (1:12.72)                                        
 27 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.30    2:22.67        
                1:08.54   2:22.67 (1:14.13)                                        
 28 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:22.08    2:22.93        
                1:08.31   2:22.93 (1:14.62)                                        
 29 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:16.80    2:23.11        
                1:09.31   2:23.11 (1:13.80)                                        
 30 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               2:20.68    2:23.22        
                1:09.55   2:23.22 (1:13.67)                                        
 31 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:24.38    2:23.84        
                1:09.22   2:23.84 (1:14.62)                                        
 32 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    2:24.33        
                1:08.75   2:24.33 (1:15.58)                                        
 33 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:24.38        
                1:10.23   2:24.38 (1:14.15)                                        
 34 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               2:24.44    2:25.16        
                1:09.51   2:25.16 (1:15.65)                                        
 35 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:25.33        
                1:09.33   2:25.33 (1:16.00)                                        
 36 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:23.08    2:25.63        
                1:09.40   2:25.63 (1:16.23)                                        
 37 Winkler, Caitlin M        19 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.15        
                1:10.65   2:26.15 (1:15.50)                                        
 38 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:28.06        
                1:10.05   2:28.06 (1:18.01)                                        
 39 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:28.72        
                1:12.35   2:28.72 (1:16.37)                                        
 40 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               2:25.06    2:29.59        
                1:11.00   2:29.59 (1:18.59)                                        
 41 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               2:27.37    2:30.06        
                1:10.99   2:30.06 (1:19.07)                                        
 42 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.32    2:30.86        
                1:12.41   2:30.86 (1:18.45)                                        
 43 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 BBSC-MR              2:25.76    2:31.93        
                1:11.03   2:31.93 (1:20.90)                                        
 44 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.84    2:32.79        
                1:13.41   2:32.79 (1:19.38)                                        
 45 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:33.84        
                1:13.21   2:33.84 (1:20.63)                                        
 46 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:33.92        
                1:12.53   2:33.92 (1:21.39)                                        
 47 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR              2:30.00    2:36.16        
                1:14.90   2:36.16 (1:21.26)                                        
 48 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:34.94    2:36.52        
                1:15.34   2:36.52 (1:21.18)                                        
 49 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:38.04        
                1:16.13   2:38.04 (1:21.91)                                        
 50 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:39.16    2:40.42        
                1:15.16   2:40.42 (1:25.26)                                        
 51 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.68        
                1:16.93   2:40.68 (1:23.75)                                        
 52 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:40.69        
                1:15.76   2:40.69 (1:24.93)                                        
 53 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              2:32.92    2:41.51        
                1:18.22   2:41.51 (1:23.29)                                        
 54 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              2:42.84    2:42.79        
                1:17.76   2:42.79 (1:25.03)                                        
 55 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:43.00        
                1:17.33   2:43.00 (1:25.67)                                        
 56 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.29        
                1:19.68   2:48.29 (1:28.61)                                        
 57 Georgescu, Mary A         17 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.23        
                1:20.27   2:50.23 (1:29.96)                                        
 58 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR              2:53.01    2:53.24        
                1:23.13   2:53.24 (1:30.11)                                        
 59 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:53.78        
                1:21.55   2:53.78 (1:32.23)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:34.03 METS   
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:42.08 METS   
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:42.54 METS   
  4 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ                    NT    4:44.53 METS   
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:45.97 METS   
  6 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:46.43 METS   
  7 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ                    NT    4:46.96 METS   
  8 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:48.10 METS   
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:54.50 METS   
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ                    NT    4:54.70 METS   
 11 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR                    NT    5:00.51        
 12 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:01.22        
 13 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:03.27        
 14 Winkler, Caitlin M        19 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:05.03        
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:07.21        
 16 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:08.42        
 17 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR                    NT    5:08.76        
 18 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:11.65        
 19 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:14.46        
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:16.81        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:18.63        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:19.34        
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:22.25        
 24 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                     NT    5:32.93        
 25 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                     NT    5:37.89        
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:12.74 METS   
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:33.09 METS   
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    9:34.36 METS   
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:36.69 METS   
  5 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ                    NT    9:40.28 METS   
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ                    NT    9:43.13 METS   
  7 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:45.19 METS   
  8 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:46.12 METS   
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:57.82 METS   
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ                    NT   10:05.14 METS   
 11 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR                    NT   10:10.95 METS   
 12 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:15.44 METS   
 13 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:18.67 METS   
 14 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:24.76        
 15 Winkler, Caitlin M        19 NYCC-MR                   NT   10:25.85        
 16 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR                    NT   10:26.91        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:27.51        
 18 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:34.52        
 19 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:43.00        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:44.23        
 21 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:47.19        
 22 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:49.44        
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:51.06        
 24 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                     NT   11:11.16        
 25 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                     NT   11:28.06        
 
Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR             16:51.14   17:21.04 METS   
                1:06.21   2:14.96 (1:08.75)   3:24.34 (1:09.38)   4:34.03 (1:09.69)
      5:43.86 (1:09.83)   6:53.48 (1:09.62)   8:03.12 (1:09.64)   9:12.74 (1:09.62)
     10:22.35 (1:09.61)  11:32.23 (1:09.88)  12:42.26 (1:10.03)  13:52.36 (1:10.10)
     15:02.47 (1:10.11)  16:12.91 (1:10.44)  17:21.04 (1:08.13)                    
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR             17:09.97   18:01.29 METS   
                1:08.47   2:20.43 (1:11.96)   3:30.71 (1:10.28)   4:42.08 (1:11.37)
      5:54.58 (1:12.50)   7:06.27 (1:11.69)   8:19.86 (1:13.59)   9:33.09 (1:13.23)
     10:47.55 (1:14.46)  12:00.65 (1:13.10)  13:13.74 (1:13.09)  14:26.24 (1:12.50)
     15:38.49 (1:12.25)  16:51.23 (1:12.74)  18:01.29 (1:10.06)                    
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:17.64   18:01.74 METS   
                1:07.36   2:18.65 (1:11.29)   3:30.21 (1:11.56)   4:42.54 (1:12.33)
      5:55.12 (1:12.58)   7:07.93 (1:12.81)   8:21.29 (1:13.36)   9:34.36 (1:13.07)
     10:47.73 (1:13.37)  12:00.79 (1:13.06)  13:14.01 (1:13.22)  14:29.15 (1:15.14)
     15:39.27 (1:10.12)  16:51.78 (1:12.51)  18:01.74 (1:09.96)                    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR             17:37.07   18:06.69 METS   
                1:09.08   2:20.85 (1:11.77)   3:33.21 (1:12.36)   4:45.97 (1:12.76)
      5:58.28 (1:12.31)   7:10.92 (1:12.64)   8:23.89 (1:12.97)   9:36.69 (1:12.80)
     10:49.61 (1:12.92)  12:02.68 (1:13.07)  13:15.67 (1:12.99)  14:28.85 (1:13.18)
     15:42.17 (1:13.32)  16:55.25 (1:13.08)  18:06.69 (1:11.44)                    
  5 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ              18:40.91   18:11.04 METS   
                1:07.51   2:19.11 (1:11.60)   3:31.31 (1:12.20)   4:44.53 (1:13.22)
      5:57.79 (1:13.26)   7:11.54 (1:13.75)   8:25.89 (1:14.35)   9:40.28 (1:14.39)
     10:54.57 (1:14.29)  12:07.75 (1:13.18)  13:22.01 (1:14.26)  14:35.20 (1:13.19)
     15:48.77 (1:13.57)  17:01.61 (1:12.84)  18:11.04 (1:09.43)                    
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ              17:57.99   18:21.66 METS   
                1:07.67   2:19.89 (1:12.22)   3:33.08 (1:13.19)   4:46.96 (1:13.88)
      6:00.95 (1:13.99)   7:15.04 (1:14.09)   8:29.31 (1:14.27)   9:43.13 (1:13.82)
     10:57.53 (1:14.40)  12:11.11 (1:13.58)  13:25.24 (1:14.13)  14:39.44 (1:14.20)
     15:53.77 (1:14.33)  17:08.35 (1:14.58)  18:21.66 (1:13.31)                    
  7 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR             17:56.45   18:31.68 METS   
                1:08.97   2:21.66 (1:12.69)   3:34.82 (1:13.16)   4:48.10 (1:13.28)
      6:01.10 (1:13.00)   7:14.97 (1:13.87)   8:30.01 (1:15.04)   9:45.19 (1:15.18)
     11:01.40 (1:16.21)  12:17.00 (1:15.60)  13:32.24 (1:15.24)  14:49.12 (1:16.88)
     16:04.30 (1:15.18)  17:19.39 (1:15.09)  18:31.68 (1:12.29)                    
  8 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:37.47 METS   
                1:08.04   2:20.06 (1:12.02)   3:32.73 (1:12.67)   4:46.43 (1:13.70)
      6:01.11 (1:14.68)   7:15.63 (1:14.52)   8:30.92 (1:15.29)   9:46.12 (1:15.20)
     11:01.60 (1:15.48)  12:17.23 (1:15.63)  13:34.20 (1:16.97)  14:50.93 (1:16.73)
     16:07.42 (1:16.49)  17:23.02 (1:15.60)  18:37.47 (1:14.45)                    
  9 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR             18:08.05   18:46.33 METS   
                1:09.91   2:24.27 (1:14.36)   3:39.15 (1:14.88)   4:54.50 (1:15.35)
      6:10.30 (1:15.80)   7:25.70 (1:15.40)   8:41.62 (1:15.92)   9:57.82 (1:16.20)
     11:13.86 (1:16.04)  12:30.12 (1:16.26)  13:46.23 (1:16.11)  15:01.96 (1:15.73)
     16:17.79 (1:15.83)  17:33.26 (1:15.47)  18:46.33 (1:13.07)                    
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ              18:48.23   19:04.29 METS   
                1:08.70   2:22.98 (1:14.28)   3:48.43 (1:25.45)   4:54.70 (1:06.27)
      6:11.65 (1:16.95)   7:28.54 (1:16.89)   8:46.79 (1:18.25)  10:05.14 (1:18.35)
     11:22.57 (1:17.43)  12:40.16 (1:17.59)  13:57.10 (1:16.94)  15:14.43 (1:17.33)
     16:32.25 (1:17.82)  17:48.68 (1:16.43)  19:04.29 (1:15.61)                    
 11 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR              19:46.87   19:19.56 METS   
                1:11.03   2:26.90 (1:15.87)   3:43.64 (1:16.74)   5:00.51 (1:16.87)
      6:17.81 (1:17.30)   7:35.07 (1:17.26)   8:53.07 (1:18.00)  10:10.95 (1:17.88)
     11:29.36 (1:18.41)  12:47.94 (1:18.58)  14:06.88 (1:18.94)  15:25.09 (1:18.21)
     16:43.74 (1:18.65)  18:02.41 (1:18.67)  19:19.56 (1:17.15)                    
 12 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR             20:00.01   19:25.76 METS   
                1:11.87   2:27.84 (1:15.97)   3:45.50 (1:17.66)   5:03.27 (1:17.77)
      6:21.92 (1:18.65)   7:41.28 (1:19.36)   9:00.32 (1:19.04)  10:18.67 (1:18.35)
     11:36.78 (1:18.11)  12:55.09 (1:18.31)  14:13.66 (1:18.57)  15:32.71 (1:19.05)
     16:50.91 (1:18.20)  18:09.43 (1:18.52)  19:25.76 (1:16.33)                    
 13 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR             18:37.21   19:31.82 METS   
                1:11.20   2:27.13 (1:15.93)   3:43.80 (1:16.67)   5:01.22 (1:17.42)
      6:19.28 (1:18.06)   7:37.80 (1:18.52)   8:56.53 (1:18.73)  10:15.44 (1:18.91)
     11:35.13 (1:19.69)  12:55.11 (1:19.98)  14:14.76 (1:19.65)  15:35.25 (1:20.49)
     16:55.01 (1:19.76)  18:14.36 (1:19.35)  19:31.82 (1:17.46)                    
 14 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR             20:20.20   19:39.89 METS   
                1:13.63   2:31.68 (1:18.05)   3:50.26 (1:18.58)   5:08.42 (1:18.16)
      6:26.83 (1:18.41)   7:45.52 (1:18.69)   9:05.22 (1:19.70)  10:24.76 (1:19.54)
     11:44.22 (1:19.46)  13:04.73 (1:20.51)  14:25.04 (1:20.31)  15:44.81 (1:19.77)
     17:04.06 (1:19.25)  18:23.59 (1:19.53)  19:39.89 (1:16.30)                    
 15 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR              19:35.76   19:45.00 METS   
                1:10.83   2:29.61 (1:18.78)   3:48.58 (1:18.97)   5:08.76 (1:20.18)
      6:27.90 (1:19.14)   7:47.30 (1:19.40)   9:07.43 (1:20.13)  10:26.91 (1:19.48)
     11:47.08 (1:20.17)  13:07.62 (1:20.54)  14:28.03 (1:20.41)  15:48.23 (1:20.20)
     17:08.42 (1:20.19)  18:27.48 (1:19.06)  19:45.00 (1:17.52)                    
 16 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR             19:50.00   19:52.15 METS   
                1:11.00   2:28.39 (1:17.39)   3:47.68 (1:19.29)   5:07.21 (1:19.53)
      6:26.95 (1:19.74)   7:46.59 (1:19.64)   9:07.87 (1:21.28)  10:27.51 (1:19.64)
     11:51.42 (1:23.91)  13:13.60 (1:22.18)  14:35.80 (1:22.20)  15:54.92 (1:19.12)
     17:16.45 (1:21.53)  18:36.78 (1:20.33)  19:52.15 (1:15.37)                    
 17 Winkler, Caitlin M        19 NYCC-MR             19:20.00   19:54.11 METS   
                1:11.08   2:28.30 (1:17.22)   3:46.19 (1:17.89)   5:05.03 (1:18.84)
      6:24.61 (1:19.58)   7:44.67 (1:20.06)   9:05.34 (1:20.67)  10:25.85 (1:20.51)
     11:46.85 (1:21.00)  13:08.54 (1:21.69)  14:30.09 (1:21.55)  15:51.45 (1:21.36)
     17:13.29 (1:21.84)  18:34.99 (1:21.70)  19:54.11 (1:19.12)                    
 18 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR             20:20.20   19:58.89        
                1:13.44   2:32.40 (1:18.96)   3:51.86 (1:19.46)   5:11.65 (1:19.79)
      6:32.16 (1:20.51)   7:52.73 (1:20.57)   9:13.22 (1:20.49)  10:34.52 (1:21.30)
     11:55.23 (1:20.71)  13:16.72 (1:21.49)  14:38.54 (1:21.82)  16:00.93 (1:22.39)
     17:22.73 (1:21.80)  18:43.55 (1:20.82)  19:58.89 (1:15.34)                    
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR             20:15.00   19:59.49        
                1:16.10   2:36.86 (1:20.76)   3:57.73 (1:20.87)   5:18.63 (1:20.90)
      6:39.97 (1:21.34)   8:01.52 (1:21.55)   9:22.95 (1:21.43)  10:44.23 (1:21.28)
     12:04.99 (1:20.76)  13:25.93 (1:20.94)  14:46.97 (1:21.04)  16:06.61 (1:19.64)
     17:26.43 (1:19.82)  18:45.35 (1:18.92)  19:59.49 (1:14.14)                    
 20 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR             20:20.20   20:21.01        
                1:14.98   2:35.36 (1:20.38)   3:53.61 (1:18.25)   5:14.46 (1:20.85)
      6:36.47 (1:22.01)   7:59.02 (1:22.55)   9:21.33 (1:22.31)  10:43.00 (1:21.67)
     12:04.54 (1:21.54)  13:27.47 (1:22.93)  14:50.02 (1:22.55)  16:14.17 (1:24.15)
     17:37.21 (1:23.04)  19:00.36 (1:23.15)  20:21.01 (1:20.65)                    
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR             20:30.00   20:33.70        
                1:14.44   2:23.90 (1:09.46)   3:54.79 (1:30.89)   5:16.81 (1:22.02)
      6:39.80 (1:22.99)   8:03.22 (1:23.42)   9:25.48 (1:22.26)  10:49.44 (1:23.96)
     12:14.26 (1:24.82)  13:37.58 (1:23.32)  15:01.47 (1:23.89)  16:26.21 (1:24.74)
     17:49.35 (1:23.14)  19:12.30 (1:22.95)  20:33.70 (1:21.40)                    
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR             20:25.21   20:33.87        
                1:15.13   2:36.50 (1:21.37)   3:58.20 (1:21.70)   5:19.34 (1:21.14)
      6:43.26 (1:23.92)   8:06.24 (1:22.98)   9:28.74 (1:22.50)  10:51.06 (1:22.32)
     12:14.36 (1:23.30)  13:37.91 (1:23.55)  15:01.62 (1:23.71)  16:24.61 (1:22.99)
     17:49.07 (1:24.46)  19:12.27 (1:23.20)  20:33.87 (1:21.60)                    
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR             19:56.49   20:47.19        
                1:14.11   2:34.30 (1:20.19)   3:59.36 (1:25.06)   5:22.25 (1:22.89)
      6:45.60 (1:23.35)   8:10.32 (1:24.72)   9:35.05 (1:24.73)  11:00.81 (1:25.76)
     12:27.88 (1:27.07)  13:54.16 (1:26.28)  15:18.40 (1:24.24)  16:42.94 (1:24.54)
     18:04.41 (1:21.47)  19:27.42 (1:23.01)  20:47.19 (1:19.77)                    
 24 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR               20:46.12   21:05.64        
                1:19.05   2:42.54 (1:23.49)   4:07.73 (1:25.19)   5:32.93 (1:25.20)
      6:58.13 (1:25.20)   8:22.42 (1:24.29)   9:47.17 (1:24.75)  11:11.16 (1:23.99)
     12:36.06 (1:24.90)  14:02.52 (1:26.46)  15:27.88 (1:25.36)  16:53.54 (1:25.66)
     18:19.22 (1:25.68)  19:44.60 (1:25.38)  21:05.64 (1:21.04)                    
 25 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR             21:01.20   21:27.30        
                1:21.08   2:45.31 (1:24.23) 21:27.30 (18:41.99)                    
 26 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR               21:23.16   21:38.95        
                1:16.39   2:42.56 (1:26.17)   4:10.05 (1:27.49)   5:37.89 (1:27.84)
      7:05.43 (1:27.54)   8:32.38 (1:26.95)   9:59.65 (1:27.27)  11:28.06 (1:28.41)
     12:56.50 (1:28.44)  14:24.54 (1:28.04)  15:52.91 (1:28.37)  17:21.39 (1:28.48)
     18:49.59 (1:28.20)  20:15.89 (1:26.30)  21:38.95 (1:23.06)                    
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               1:06.85    1:09.60 METS   
  2 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:09.14    1:11.17 METS   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.97    1:12.23 METS   
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:12.95 METS   
  5 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               1:12.44    1:13.94 METS   
  6 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               1:11.49    1:14.17 METS   
  7 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.44 METS   
  8 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.46 METS   
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.54 METS   
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.79 METS   
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR              1:18.00    1:14.91 METS   
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               1:15.26    1:15.35 METS   
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:12.10    1:15.79 METS   
 14 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               1:20.74    1:16.04        
 15 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.51        
 16 Tegeler, Kayla R          19 MSC-MR               1:18.27    1:17.33        
 17 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:18.23        
 18 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               1:15.89    1:18.58        
 19 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               1:15.05    1:19.00        
 20 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:19.06        
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:16.54    1:19.48        
 22 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               1:17.11    1:19.56        
 23 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:20.58    1:19.74        
 24 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached           1:14.52    1:20.17        
 25 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.19        
 26 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               1:15.71    1:21.00        
 27 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:21.05        
 28 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR             1:18.95    1:21.06        
 29 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR             1:21.95    1:21.68        
 30 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:21.46    1:21.76        
 31 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:22.09        
 32 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:23.22        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.29        
 34 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:23.59        
 35 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:23.73        
 36 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               1:25.06    1:24.92        
 37 Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   15 CAT-NJ               1:24.74    1:25.38        
 38 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:26.06        
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:27.77        
 40 Georgescu, Mary A         17 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.08        
 41 Cravetchi, Xenia          16 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:28.30        
 42 Smith, Brittany C         15 CAT-NJ               1:27.61    1:28.92        
 43 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:29.74        
 44 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:32.61    1:30.76        
 45 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:28.25    1:32.08        
 46 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR               1:30.95    1:34.31        
 47 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              1:33.02    1:35.08        
 48 Spike, Carlett L          15 CAT-NJ               1:33.79    1:39.42        
 49 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR              1:40.21    1:47.46        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               2:22.69    2:29.70 METS   
                1:13.04   2:29.70 (1:16.66)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:25.51    2:31.30 METS   
                1:13.98   2:31.30 (1:17.32)                                        
  3 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:29.15    2:32.87 METS   
                1:15.25   2:32.87 (1:17.62)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:34.59 METS   
                1:15.99   2:34.59 (1:18.60)                                        
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:31.49    2:36.30 METS   
                1:17.20   2:36.30 (1:19.10)                                        
  6 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               2:30.56    2:38.09 METS   
                1:17.69   2:38.09 (1:20.40)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:38.15 METS   
                1:15.89   2:38.15 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:38.46 METS   
                1:17.94   2:38.46 (1:20.52)                                        
  9 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:31.79    2:39.29 METS   
                1:17.98   2:39.29 (1:21.31)                                        
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.75    2:39.74 METS   
                1:17.96   2:39.74 (1:21.78)                                        
 11 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:41.43    2:40.01 METS   
                1:18.67   2:40.01 (1:21.34)                                        
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:34.93    2:40.04 METS   
                1:17.77   2:40.04 (1:22.27)                                        
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:41.70 METS   
                1:19.81   2:41.70 (1:21.89)                                        
 14 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               2:32.52    2:41.75 METS   
                1:18.18   2:41.75 (1:23.57)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.33        
                1:21.97   2:45.33 (1:23.36)                                        
 16 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:45.70        
                1:22.18   2:45.70 (1:23.52)                                        
 17 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:46.57        
                1:19.69   2:46.57 (1:26.88)                                        
 18 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR              2:40.00    2:47.86        
                1:20.55   2:47.86 (1:27.31)                                        
 19 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:41.85    2:48.62        
                1:24.97   2:48.62 (1:23.65)                                        
 20 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:48.89        
                1:21.57   2:48.89 (1:27.32)                                        
 21 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:50.91    2:49.30        
                1:24.70   2:49.30 (1:24.60)                                        
 22 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               2:49.50    2:49.41        
                1:21.09   2:49.41 (1:28.32)                                        
 23 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR             2:38.90    2:51.17        
                1:24.00   2:51.17 (1:27.17)                                        
 24 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:52.80        
                1:24.13   2:52.80 (1:28.67)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:54.61        
                1:24.70   2:54.61 (1:29.91)                                        
 26 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:57.28    2:58.00        
                1:27.06   2:58.00 (1:30.94)                                        
 27 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR             2:46.90    2:58.62        
                1:26.28   2:58.62 (1:32.34)                                        
 28 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:53.74    2:58.80        
                1:27.06   2:58.80 (1:31.74)                                        
 29 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:11.07        
                1:30.79   3:11.07 (1:40.28)                                        
 30 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:23.28    3:15.07        
                1:34.72   3:15.07 (1:40.35)                                        
 31 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR              3:34.51    3:42.48        
                1:49.31   3:42.48 (1:53.17)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:17.34    1:21.40 METS   
  2 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:22.27 METS   
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:22.52 METS   
  4 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:22.60 METS   
  5 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:22.84 METS   
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.80 METS   
  7 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:25.06        
  8 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               1:29.24    1:25.69        
  9 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:26.40        
 10 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:26.97        
 11 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               1:21.94    1:27.21        
 12 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:27.47        
 13 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR             1:24.90    1:27.72        
 14 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.11    1:28.94        
 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               1:18.02    1:29.01        
 16 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.33        
 17 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:32.04        
 18 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                1:29.41    1:32.49        
 19 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:29.83    1:32.72        
 20 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.42        
 21 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR             1:31.95    1:33.43        
 22 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:34.52        
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR             1:29.95    1:34.95        
 24 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:38.12        
 25 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              1:32.15    1:38.13        
 26 Georgescu, Mary A         17 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.23        
 27 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:53.12    1:50.36        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:51.47 METS   
                1:22.07   2:51.47 (1:29.40)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:52.96 METS   
                1:24.30   2:52.96 (1:28.66)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.32    2:54.76 METS   
                1:24.71   2:54.76 (1:30.05)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:56.76 METS   
                1:25.10   2:56.76 (1:31.66)                                        
  5 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:56.77 METS   
                1:25.59   2:56.77 (1:31.18)                                        
  6 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             2:44.90    2:57.69 METS   
                1:24.19   2:57.69 (1:33.50)                                        
  7 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               2:55.22    2:58.64 METS   
                1:26.63   2:58.64 (1:32.01)                                        
  8 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:52.67    2:59.91 METS   
                1:25.50   2:59.91 (1:34.41)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              3:01.82    3:00.38 METS   
                1:26.86   3:00.38 (1:33.52)                                        
 10 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               2:55.58    3:01.24 METS   
                1:27.17   3:01.24 (1:34.07)                                        
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              3:09.62    3:02.16 METS   
                1:29.07   3:02.16 (1:33.09)                                        
 12 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               3:12.05    3:02.55 METS   
                1:27.62   3:02.55 (1:34.93)                                        
 13 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.43    3:02.89 METS   
                1:28.04   3:02.89 (1:34.85)                                        
 14 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:05.56 METS   
                1:30.49   3:05.56 (1:35.07)                                        
 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:52.61    3:09.08        
                1:31.23   3:09.08 (1:37.85)                                        
 16 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              3:31.00    3:10.32        
                1:32.26   3:10.32 (1:38.06)                                        
 17 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               3:05.96    3:13.40        
                1:32.05   3:13.40 (1:41.35)                                        
 18 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               3:11.04    3:13.65        
                1:31.45   3:13.65 (1:42.20)                                        
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR             2:56.95    3:13.68        
                1:32.55   3:13.68 (1:41.13)                                        
 20 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           3:11.58    3:15.74        
                1:33.97   3:15.74 (1:41.77)                                        
 21 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              3:20.25    3:16.82        
                1:33.87   3:16.82 (1:42.95)                                        
 22 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              3:21.03    3:22.21        
                1:35.03   3:22.21 (1:47.18)                                        
 23 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.96        
                1:34.92   3:22.96 (1:48.04)                                        
 24 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.29        
                1:39.02   3:25.29 (1:46.27)                                        
 25 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              3:27.93    3:26.57        
                1:39.28   3:26.57 (1:47.29)                                        
 26 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              3:31.77    3:29.62        
                1:37.43   3:29.62 (1:52.19)                                        
 27 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              3:16.25    3:30.05        
                1:41.28   3:30.05 (1:48.77)                                        
 28 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR               3:28.10    3:34.74        
                1:41.86   3:34.74 (1:52.88)                                        
 29 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               4:02.75    3:39.20        
                1:48.05   3:39.20 (1:51.15)                                        
 30 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:52.34    3:48.27        
                1:51.43   3:48.27 (1:56.84)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:05.67 METS   
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               1:06.30    1:08.45 METS   
  3 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.88 METS   
  4 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:09.02 METS   
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:09.73 METS   
  6 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.31 METS   
  7 Tegeler, Kayla R          19 MSC-MR               1:09.77    1:10.47 METS   
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:10.76 METS   
  9 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               1:07.66    1:12.06 METS   
 10 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               1:09.23    1:12.54        
 11 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:12.70        
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.74        
 13 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:14.03        
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:11.09    1:14.45        
 15 Fountain, Michelle L      18 TVSC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.84        
 16 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:15.23        
 17 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.53    1:15.80        
 18 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:15.82        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.69        
 20 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:16.85        
 21 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               1:16.34    1:16.89        
 22 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               1:21.08    1:17.12        
 23 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:11.85    1:17.75        
 24 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               1:18.77    1:17.80        
 25 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.55        
 26 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              1:18.52    1:18.56        
 27 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                1:16.64    1:18.74        
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:21.74    1:19.89        
 29 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               1:30.17    1:19.99        
 30 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR             1:22.95    1:21.48        
 31 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               1:13.60    1:22.55        
 32 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:23.60        
 33 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 BBSC-MR              1:19.32    1:23.67        
 34 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:25.03        
 35 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:30.90    1:28.35        
 36 Georgescu, Mary A         17 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.12        
 37 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:31.60        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:18.88    2:24.48 METS   
                1:08.66   2:24.48 (1:15.82)                                        
  2 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:27.47 METS   
                1:10.91   2:27.47 (1:16.56)                                        
  3 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               2:25.73    2:29.08 METS   
                1:09.37   2:29.08 (1:19.71)                                        
  4 Tegeler, Kayla R          19 MSC-MR               2:33.34    2:29.39 METS   
                1:09.87   2:29.39 (1:19.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:31.07 METS   
                1:11.93   2:31.07 (1:19.14)                                        
  6 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:24.15    2:32.53 METS   
                1:13.06   2:32.53 (1:19.47)                                        
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:33.27    2:33.76 METS   
                1:11.67   2:33.76 (1:22.09)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:39.76 METS   
                1:13.01   2:39.76 (1:26.75)                                        
  9 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:45.42    2:40.83 METS   
                1:13.94   2:40.83 (1:26.89)                                        
 10 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               2:39.90    2:42.67 METS   
                1:14.51   2:42.67 (1:28.16)                                        
 11 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:44.72 METS   
                1:16.89   2:44.72 (1:27.83)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:37.65    2:45.69 METS   
                1:16.71   2:45.69 (1:28.98)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:49.09    2:46.66        
                1:16.91   2:46.66 (1:29.75)                                        
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.05    2:48.06        
                1:19.66   2:48.06 (1:28.40)                                        
 15 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               2:47.12    2:50.84        
                1:17.87   2:50.84 (1:32.97)                                        
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:58.84    2:51.27        
                1:22.68   2:51.27 (1:28.59)                                        
 17 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:51.48        
                1:19.20   2:51.48 (1:32.28)                                        
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.38    2:52.20        
                1:18.74   2:52.20 (1:33.46)                                        
 19 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:54.30        
                1:23.69   2:54.30 (1:30.61)                                        
 20 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.46    2:54.43        
                1:23.10   2:54.43 (1:31.33)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              3:04.09    2:58.33        
                1:22.17   2:58.33 (1:36.16)                                        
 22 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:51.75    3:03.31        
                1:26.93   3:03.31 (1:36.38)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:28.78 METS   
                1:10.35   2:28.78 (1:18.43)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:24.51    2:29.93 METS   
                1:10.66   2:29.93 (1:19.27)                                        
  3 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               2:30.62    2:31.76 METS   
                1:11.27   2:31.76 (1:20.49)                                        
  4 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:31.52    2:33.39 METS   
                1:13.73   2:33.39 (1:19.66)                                        
  5 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:34.33 METS   
                1:15.58   2:34.33 (1:18.75)                                        
  6 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:34.16    2:35.59 METS   
                1:15.63   2:35.59 (1:19.96)                                        
  7 Tegeler, Kayla R          19 MSC-MR               2:36.70    2:37.33 METS   
                1:13.09   2:37.33 (1:24.24)                                        
  7 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:36.58    2:37.33 METS   
                1:14.92   2:37.33 (1:22.41)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:38.07 METS   
                1:17.30   2:38.07 (1:20.77)                                        
 10 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               2:47.00    2:38.87 METS   
                1:18.30   2:38.87 (1:20.57)                                        
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:39.83        
                1:16.52   2:39.83 (1:23.31)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.83    2:39.93        
                1:19.05   2:39.93 (1:20.88)                                        
 13 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:40.33        
                1:14.87   2:40.33 (1:25.46)                                        
 14 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               2:40.76    2:40.61        
                1:18.53   2:40.61 (1:22.08)                                        
 15 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:30.95    2:40.77        
                1:17.92   2:40.77 (1:22.85)                                        
 16 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             2:39.85    2:41.27        
                1:20.00   2:41.27 (1:21.27)                                        
 17 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:38.57    2:41.67        
                1:16.52   2:41.67 (1:25.15)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:40.97    2:43.90        
                1:13.83   2:43.90 (1:30.07)                                        
 19 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:32.80    2:44.45        
                1:16.27   2:44.45 (1:28.18)                                        
 20 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:51.87    2:44.92        
                1:17.48   2:44.92 (1:27.44)                                        
 21 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:45.78        
                1:16.91   2:45.78 (1:28.87)                                        
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:42.66    2:45.81        
                1:15.21   2:45.81 (1:30.60)                                        
 23 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.45    2:47.60        
                1:21.19   2:47.60 (1:26.41)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:39.60    2:47.84        
                1:21.02   2:47.84 (1:26.82)                                        
 25 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               2:49.81    2:48.79        
                1:19.42   2:48.79 (1:29.37)                                        
 26 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:49.16        
                1:20.32   2:49.16 (1:28.84)                                        
 27 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:46.72    2:49.35        
                1:21.48   2:49.35 (1:27.87)                                        
 28 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.31    2:50.05        
                1:19.64   2:50.05 (1:30.41)                                        
 29 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached           2:45.10    2:50.56        
                1:19.50   2:50.56 (1:31.06)                                        
 30 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               2:54.44    2:51.42        
                1:22.77   2:51.42 (1:28.65)                                        
 31 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:51.68        
                1:19.98   2:51.68 (1:31.70)                                        
 32 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:51.82        
                1:20.69   2:51.82 (1:31.13)                                        
 33 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 TTSUN-MR             2:46.95    2:52.18        
                1:24.97   2:52.18 (1:27.21)                                        
 34 Boccio, Marissa C         16 TTSUN-MR             2:48.90    2:52.40        
                1:20.40   2:52.40 (1:32.00)                                        
 35 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:53.39    2:52.92        
                1:26.67   2:52.92 (1:26.25)                                        
 36 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 TTSUN-MR             2:45.50    2:53.23        
                1:22.00   2:53.23 (1:31.23)                                        
 37 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIUN-MR              2:45.00    2:54.41        
                1:19.17   2:54.41 (1:35.24)                                        
 38 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:54.73        
                1:21.46   2:54.73 (1:33.27)                                        
 39 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               2:45.58    2:55.10        
                1:21.90   2:55.10 (1:33.20)                                        
 40 Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   15 CAT-NJ               2:56.00    2:55.14        
                1:24.68   2:55.14 (1:30.46)                                        
 41 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              3:02.35    2:55.29        
                1:24.33   2:55.29 (1:30.96)                                        
 42 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:55.69        
                1:20.91   2:55.69 (1:34.78)                                        
 43 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:58.12        
                1:21.76   2:58.12 (1:36.36)                                        
 44 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               2:51.22    2:59.38        
                1:25.39   2:59.38 (1:33.99)                                        
 45 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:58.98    3:00.26        
                1:25.42   3:00.26 (1:34.84)                                        
 46 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           3:00.13    3:01.24        
                1:28.12   3:01.24 (1:33.12)                                        
 47 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 BBSC-MR              2:58.48    3:01.31        
                1:23.31   3:01.31 (1:38.00)                                        
 48 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.12        
                1:28.06   3:06.12 (1:38.06)                                        
 49 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.21        
                1:35.21   3:09.21 (1:34.00)                                        
 50 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              3:00.08    3:11.31        
                1:34.82   3:11.31 (1:36.49)                                        
 51 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              3:14.70    3:12.72        
                1:31.74   3:12.72 (1:40.98)                                        
 52 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               3:05.82    3:13.87        
                1:35.52   3:13.87 (1:38.35)                                        
 53 Smith, Brittany C         15 CAT-NJ               3:33.99    3:30.68        
                1:35.90   3:30.68 (1:54.78)                                        
 54 Spike, Carlett L          15 CAT-NJ               3:31.29    3:34.08        
                1:41.79   3:34.08 (1:52.29)                                        
 55 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR              3:35.21    3:40.29        
                1:48.74   3:40.29 (1:51.55)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:13.00 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.83 (37.12)     1:49.96 (40.13)     2:29.09 (39.13)
        3:14.84 (45.75)     4:01.15 (46.31)     4:37.23 (36.08)     5:13.00 (35.77)
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:11.62    5:16.74 METS   
                                1:12.72 ( )                             2:32.85 ( )
                                4:08.73 ( )   5:16.74 (1:08.01)                    
  3 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               5:15.55    5:21.43 METS   
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)     1:51.89 (42.34)     2:33.05 (41.16)
        3:21.63 (48.58)     4:10.18 (48.55)     4:45.93 (35.75)     5:21.43 (35.50)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:15.75    5:25.52 METS   
                  34.80     1:14.48 (39.68)     1:56.94 (42.46)     2:37.55 (40.61)
        3:26.55 (49.00)     4:15.33 (48.78)     4:50.96 (35.63)     5:25.52 (34.56)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:40.25    5:35.13 METS   
                  36.03     1:14.62 (38.59)                             2:44.49 ( )
                                4:18.38 ( )   5:35.13 (1:16.75)                    
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:35.35 METS   
                  35.95     1:18.86 (42.91)     2:01.68 (42.82)     2:43.59 (41.91)
        3:31.86 (48.27)     4:21.38 (49.52)     4:58.75 (37.37)     5:35.35 (36.60)
  7 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:24.36    5:40.44        
                  37.07     1:18.95 (41.88)     2:03.10 (44.15)     2:46.22 (43.12)
        3:36.29 (50.07)     4:25.78 (49.49)     5:03.69 (37.91)     5:40.44 (36.75)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:34.58    5:40.74        
                  35.43     1:17.17 (41.74)     2:02.39 (45.22)     2:45.63 (43.24)
        3:34.57 (48.94)     4:23.46 (48.89)     5:02.80 (39.34)     5:40.74 (37.94)
  9 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:50.50        
                  37.81     1:23.69 (45.88)     2:08.73 (45.04)     2:52.23 (43.50)
        3:44.02 (51.79)     4:34.72 (50.70)     5:13.88 (39.16)     5:50.50 (36.62)
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              5:35.65    5:51.07        
                  35.29     1:17.49 (42.20)     2:01.83 (44.34)     2:44.73 (42.90)
        3:38.52 (53.79)     4:32.34 (53.82)     5:13.42 (41.08)     5:51.07 (37.65)
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              6:03.76    5:55.59        
                  36.05     1:19.86 (43.81)     2:04.80 (44.94)     2:49.97 (45.17)
        3:42.78 (52.81)     4:36.81 (54.03)     5:16.26 (39.45)     5:55.59 (39.33)
 12 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               5:49.71    6:01.14        
                  37.96     1:23.25 (45.29)     2:10.48 (47.23)     2:55.48 (45.00)
        3:46.65 (51.17)     4:39.21 (52.56)     5:21.33 (42.12)     6:01.14 (39.81)
 13 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              6:10.75    6:01.51        
                  37.33     1:21.56 (44.23)     2:09.59 (48.03)     2:56.23 (46.64)
        3:49.74 (53.51)     4:42.23 (52.49)     5:22.55 (40.32)     6:01.51 (38.96)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              6:01.25    6:09.00        
                                1:23.09 ( )                             2:57.05 ( )
                                4:48.26 ( )   6:09.00 (1:20.74)                    
 15 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:16.74        
                  36.90     1:20.44 (43.54)     2:08.21 (47.77)     2:55.70 (47.49)
        3:53.68 (57.98)     4:49.69 (56.01)     5:32.75 (43.06)     6:16.74 (43.99)
 16 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           6:11.18    6:22.80        
                  40.02     1:33.26 (53.24)     2:24.79 (51.53)     3:14.52 (49.73)
        4:05.59 (51.07)     4:56.10 (50.51)     5:39.53 (43.43)     6:22.80 (43.27)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 35.45      34.96        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                36.73      35.10        
  3 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR                40.00      37.20        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                43.19      37.86        
  5 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.26        
  6 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                40.22      38.74        
  7 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR              4:25.69      39.25        
  8 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 42.25      39.33        
  9 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                47.13      39.38        
 10 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                48.52      40.01        
 11 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                44.50      40.90        
 12 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                46.52      41.55        
 13 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                43.40      41.67        
 14 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             42.66      42.22        
 15 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR                 44.18      43.12        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 46.77      43.23        
 17 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.73      44.70        
 18 Lanigan, Trevor F          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.17      45.12        
 19 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      45.44        
 20 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                55.24      45.56        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR                54.50      45.62        
 22 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                51.72      45.91        
 23 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      46.74        
 24 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99      47.13        
 25 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  47.60      47.18        
 26 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 54.83      48.44        
 27 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44      48.92        
 28 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.06        
 29 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88      51.84        
 30 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      51.87        
 31 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                 51.43      51.97        
 32 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      52.69        
 33 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR             55.50      55.10        
 34 Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR             53.89      55.78        
 35 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR             50.15      55.81        
 36 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR                 58.09      55.89        
 37 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15      56.90        
 38 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00      56.93        
 39 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:20.32    1:11.35        
 40 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:12.28        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               1:18.83    1:18.83        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:20.59        
  3 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR              1:38.36    1:24.37        
  4 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:24.80        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:26.61        
  6 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:38.55    1:26.92        
  7 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.11    1:28.24        
  8 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:31.15        
  9 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR           1:40.73    1:33.34        
 10 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:50.79    1:35.99        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:39.05        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.55        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:39.63        
 14 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:41.91        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:46.49        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:40.68    1:50.26        
 17 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    1:50.39        
 18 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR           1:58.43    1:50.51        
 19 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:44.86    1:50.61        
 20 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.67    1:51.33        
 21 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               2:06.09    1:51.72        
 22 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11    1:53.02        
 23 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.56        
 24 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.77    1:53.96        
 25 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:57.39        
 26 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.78    1:58.47        
 27 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:55.65    2:02.59        
 28 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               2:04.36    2:04.77        
 29 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:05.34        
 30 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:05.91        
 31 Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:14.20        
 32 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:16.98        
 33 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:19.81        
 34 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               2:45.01    2:29.87        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.60        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 43.38      45.14        
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                47.21      45.87        
  3 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.87        
  5 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR                51.36      46.50        
  6 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             47.92      46.82        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                49.50      46.83        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:09.49      47.26        
  9 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.93      47.63        
 10 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                53.55      47.80        
 11 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                58.36      48.57        
 12 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 49.77      49.19        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                46.98      49.48        
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.04        
 15 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                59.47      50.14        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 54.41      50.70        
 17 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  57.00      50.88        
 18 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:03.17      52.05        
 19 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                59.87      52.26        
 20 Lanigan, Trevor F          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96      52.73        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      53.43        
 22 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.42      54.45        
 23 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                58.05      54.62        
 24 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.67        
 25 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      58.00        
 26 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:02.09      58.55        
 27 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:00.16        
 28 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               1:09.39    1:00.38        
 29 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:01.07        
 30 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:01.19        
 31 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:01.27        
 32 Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR           1:07.69    1:04.35        
 33 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR             58.75    1:04.80        
 34 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.54        
 35 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               1:03.80    1:06.89        
 36 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:21.99    1:14.31        
 37 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:10.08    1:20.16        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                49.28      48.60        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 48.70      50.86        
  2 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.86        
  4 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR                58.36      54.31        
  5 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 59.36      56.17        
  6 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      57.35        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:03.23    1:00.00        
  8 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             59.08    1:00.15        
  9 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:01.64        
 10 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:02.90        
 11 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:03.74        
 12 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:03.90        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.90        
 14 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:05.89        
 15 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.55    1:06.11        
 16 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:06.22        
 17 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:07.91        
 18 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:11.63    1:12.20        
 19 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:13.05        
 20 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.56        
 21 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR           1:24.66    1:14.24        
 22 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR           1:23.27    1:15.78        
 23 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.88        
 24 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.22    1:22.26        
 25 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.76    1:23.59        
 26 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.91        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR           1:21.39         DQ        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                59.79         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                41.48      40.60        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                42.79      43.65        
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                49.21      44.73        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 44.45      45.68        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 49.28      45.69        
  6 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             53.56      52.97        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.46      53.25        
  8 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  57.61      59.16        
  9 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 51.94      59.75        
 10 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:06.76        
 11 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:04.32    1:06.82        
 12 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77    1:08.28        
 13 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:09.36        
 14 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:11.19        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:14.87        
 16 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:22.98    1:16.21        
 17 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:20.40        
 18 Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:24.39        
 19 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:37.42        
 -- Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00         DQ        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00         DQ        
 -- Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR           1:07.84         DQ        
 -- Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR           1:15.43         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44         DQ        
 -- Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:09.50         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                33.59      33.23        
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                34.13      34.26        
  3 Siraj, Nabeel P           10 CAT-NJ                 37.52      36.12        
  3 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      36.12        
  5 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      36.27        
  6 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 37.52      36.37        
  7 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                41.47      36.40        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.23        
  9 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                40.22      37.27        
 10 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 38.34      37.53        
 11 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                42.15      38.07        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  37.63      38.14        
 13 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      38.22        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                40.90      38.35        
 15 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                40.12      38.50        
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                37.02      38.56        
 16 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  37.92      38.56        
 18 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 36.88      38.65        
 19 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.84        
 20 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.94        
 21 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                43.12      39.19        
 22 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                 39.51      39.24        
 23 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             39.83      39.36        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 39.34      39.38        
 25 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             38.91      39.46        
 26 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      39.53        
 27 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 41.27      39.58        
 28 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  47.99      39.91        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      39.93        
 30 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                  40.04      40.04        
 31 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                44.00      40.22        
 32 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      40.41        
 33 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      40.72        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      40.91        
 35 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR               45.25      41.16        
 36 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                41.13      41.37        
 37 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77      41.49        
 38 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 45.60      41.54        
 39 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 38.76      41.95        
 40 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      41.97        
 41 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                 41.93      42.18        
 42 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 45.85      42.39        
 43 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                46.03      42.98        
 44 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                45.31      43.24        
 45 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                44.94      43.27        
 46 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 41.68      43.29        
 47 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 51.59      43.63        
 48 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                47.85      43.71        
 49 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             45.04      43.87        
 50 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      44.15        
 51 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.85        
 52 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 47.23      44.91        
 53 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      45.50        
 54 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             49.75      46.69        
 55 Zampino, Robby            10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      47.10        
 56 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                  47.86      49.15        
 57 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33      49.26        
 58 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22      50.13        
 59 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                52.14      50.38        
 60 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.05      50.63        
 61 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77      50.99        
 62 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      51.25        
 63 McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR                 52.99      52.07        
 64 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22      52.17        
 65 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                 53.26      52.31        
 66 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 52.42      52.62        
 67 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.16      53.43        
 68 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.54        
 69 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      55.38        
 70 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:00.01      55.80        
 71 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             54.31      57.99        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:14.07        
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:18.20    1:15.62        
  3 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:20.16    1:16.58        
  4 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.05    1:16.97        
  5 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.76    1:19.10        
  6 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:19.82        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.97        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:22.12    1:20.21        
  9 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.10    1:20.61        
 10 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.56    1:21.26        
 11 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:21.52        
 12 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:21.55        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.56    1:22.33        
 14 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:23.05        
 15 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:23.67        
 16 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:25.56    1:23.80        
 17 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:23.52    1:24.01        
 18 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:24.46        
 19 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               1:24.73    1:24.51        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:25.12        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:25.33        
 22 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:25.38        
 23 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.39    1:25.76        
 24 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.26    1:25.96        
 25 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:26.18        
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:31.19    1:26.63        
 27 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.77    1:26.86        
 28 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:27.65        
 29 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    1:28.69        
 30 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:28.73        
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:25.51    1:29.13        
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.11    1:29.73        
 33 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.93    1:31.02        
 34 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.54    1:32.94        
 35 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:52.34    1:33.10        
 36 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR              1:38.64    1:33.36        
 37 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:42.28    1:33.87        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:34.15        
 39 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.14    1:34.17        
 40 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                1:41.19    1:34.46        
 41 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:35.10        
 42 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:35.41        
 43 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:41.26    1:36.10        
 44 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.33        
 45 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              2:07.27    1:36.70        
 46 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.56        
 47 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.44    1:40.22        
 48 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:56.00    1:41.04        
 49 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:49.33    1:41.47        
 50 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:42.79        
 51 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.12    1:43.64        
 52 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:52.97    1:44.44        
 53 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                1:50.25    1:46.06        
 54 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.66    1:47.77        
 55 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.27    1:48.88        
 56 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    1:54.42        
 57 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.66    1:54.47        
 58 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.22    1:57.45        
 59 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:59.84        
 60 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:45.00    2:00.74        
 61 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.88    2:04.87        
 62 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              2:20.12    2:12.03        
 63 Rabin, Jack                9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:13.96        
 64 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:19.84        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                38.01      38.79        
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                43.81      40.27        
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                41.21      41.51        
  4 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.63        
  5 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             41.74      42.32        
  6 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 45.22      43.05        
  7 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 44.18      43.15        
  8 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      43.62        
  9 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      43.63        
 10 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 45.32      44.35        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 45.70      44.81        
 12 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      45.02        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                48.24      45.34        
 14 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      45.41        
 15 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                47.50      45.43        
 16 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                47.44      45.46        
 17 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      45.82        
 18 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                51.07      45.90        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      46.38        
 20 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  44.03      46.53        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 46.09      46.87        
 22 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                53.85      46.90        
 23 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      46.97        
 24 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                47.35      47.03        
 25 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      47.33        
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.60      47.35        
 27 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             49.24      47.56        
 28 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 48.76      47.90        
 29 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             51.83      47.94        
 30 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 59.99      48.10        
 31 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      48.16        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR               42.25      49.37        
 33 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                 48.55      49.40        
 34 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 46.29      50.68        
 35 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.54      50.83        
 36 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                56.42      50.92        
 37 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55      51.47        
 38 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 50.00      51.50        
 39 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.94        
 40 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      52.24        
 41 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                 53.30      52.26        
 42 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      52.42        
 43 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 58.49      53.23        
 44 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 51.50      53.34        
 45 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                  53.13      53.60        
 46 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.63        
 47 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      54.71        
 48 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02      54.84        
 49 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 59.43      54.97        
 50 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             52.83      55.08        
 51 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  51.11      55.46        
 52 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44      55.70        
 53 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      56.25        
 54 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                  59.23      57.33        
 55 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      57.42        
 56 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:31.34      58.32        
 57 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:00.58        
 58 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               1:01.85    1:00.94        
 59 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:01.67        
 60 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44    1:01.87        
 61 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.74        
 62 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             54.95    1:05.63        
 63 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:06.60    1:05.76        
 64 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:06.30        
 65 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:08.18        
 -- Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11      45.44        
  2 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                51.21      46.51        
  3 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  46.94      47.47        
  4 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                53.49      47.94        
  5 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                52.05      47.97        
  6 Siraj, Nabeel P           10 CAT-NJ                 49.30      48.24        
  7 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:07.07      49.58        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                47.77      49.59        
  9 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 48.62      49.82        
 10 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      50.02        
 11 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.85      50.42        
 12 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      51.07        
 13 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 49.37      52.30        
 14 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.79        
 15 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      53.60        
 15 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                51.24      53.60        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             51.97      53.75        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                59.63      53.76        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46      53.92        
 20 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 54.05      54.77        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 56.24      55.18        
 22 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12      55.30        
 23 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 58.73      55.62        
 24 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 52.36      55.65        
 25 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      55.84        
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80      55.86        
 27 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      56.37        
 28 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 57.57      57.14        
 29 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             54.89      57.16        
 30 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09      57.32        
 31 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR               48.25      57.44        
 32 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:00.74      57.86        
 33 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                1:02.64      58.63        
 34 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:02.00      59.04        
 35 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 55.01      59.22        
 36 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.29        
 37 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98      59.38        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      59.83        
 39 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:00.15        
 40 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:04.28    1:01.38        
 41 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:12.07    1:03.95        
 42 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               1:06.32    1:04.10        
 43 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:04.79        
 44 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70    1:04.91        
 45 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:05.71        
 46 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:08.62        
 47 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.89        
 48 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:11.53        
 49 Zampino, Robby            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.37        
 50 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11    1:22.10        
 51 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:22.12        
 52 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  55.71    1:22.50        
 53 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:23.12        
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:20.14         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33         DQ        
 -- Rabin, Jack                9 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      36.81        
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                40.01      38.49        
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 39.66      39.71        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 40.03      39.79        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.26      39.87        
  6 Siraj, Nabeel P           10 CAT-NJ                 40.94      40.07        
  7 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                49.09      40.31        
  8 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.92        
  9 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.98        
 10 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                52.32      41.80        
 11 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                47.21      43.47        
 12 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             44.03      43.97        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.79        
 14 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 42.79      45.07        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR               45.25      45.14        
 16 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.98      45.17        
 17 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                49.50      46.00        
 18 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.35        
 19 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 44.79      46.58        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                45.38      46.67        
 21 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 51.94      46.81        
 22 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  46.00      46.97        
 23 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                53.79      47.80        
 24 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      48.72        
 25 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                59.08      49.73        
 26 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             44.81      49.87        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             45.58      50.02        
 28 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             55.17      50.95        
 29 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  55.99      50.96        
 30 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             51.64      51.08        
 31 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.11      52.16        
 32 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      55.23        
 33 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                57.50      57.56        
 34 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               1:12.00      57.82        
 35 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:01.57    1:00.32        
 36 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:04.90        
 37 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:14.29        
 -- Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                52.42         DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  53.81         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              1:04.46         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:38.13    2:38.84 ZONE   
                  35.93     1:17.07 (41.14)     1:58.51 (41.44)     2:38.84 (40.33)
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              2:49.73    2:44.50 JO     
                                1:18.03 ( )   2:44.50 (1:26.47)                    
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:56.72    2:50.97 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.89 (43.34)     2:07.16 (45.27)     2:50.97 (43.81)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              3:02.23    2:56.06 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.71 (44.80)     2:11.38 (46.67)     2:56.06 (44.68)
  5 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              3:13.60    2:56.47 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.98 (44.60)     2:10.27 (47.29)     2:56.47 (46.20)
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:54.70    2:58.50 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.99 (46.12)     2:14.59 (48.60)     2:58.50 (43.91)
  7 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    3:01.23 JO     
                  38.27     1:23.98 (45.71)     2:13.03 (49.05)     3:01.23 (48.20)
  8 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               3:01.49    3:02.39 JO     
                  40.54     1:28.44 (47.90)     2:15.97 (47.53)     3:02.39 (46.42)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               3:04.62    3:07.14 JO     
                  44.67     1:33.24 (48.57)     2:21.42 (48.18)     3:07.14 (45.72)
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:11.56        
                                1:31.13 ( )   3:11.56 (1:40.43)                    
 11 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              3:25.21    3:13.16        
                                1:30.25 ( )   3:13.16 (1:42.91)                    
 12 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               3:26.00    3:13.83        
                  44.50     1:34.70 (50.20)     2:26.01 (51.31)     3:13.83 (47.82)
 13 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:18.05        
                  43.21     1:34.24 (51.03)     2:27.22 (52.98)     3:18.05 (50.83)
 14 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.07        
                  45.63     1:36.96 (51.33)     2:29.54 (52.58)     3:18.07 (48.53)
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
                                1:34.58 ( )                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:23.45    1:26.42 JO     
  2 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:26.79 JO     
  3 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:30.94    1:27.91 JO     
  4 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:35.35    1:30.43 JO     
  5 Siraj, Nabeel P           10 CAT-NJ               1:35.00    1:32.09 JO     
  6 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:33.42    1:32.12 JO     
  7 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.42    1:32.82 JO     
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:33.90 JO     
  9 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.97 JO     
 10 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:34.56 JO     
 11 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:34.83 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:35.29 JO     
 13 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:36.30 JO     
 14 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:36.69 JO     
 15 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.09    1:37.60 JO     
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:46.58    1:38.46 JO     
 17 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.25    1:38.55 JO     
 18 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR              1:49.46    1:39.33 JO     
 19 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR              1:48.53    1:39.62 JO     
 20 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:40.13 JO     
 21 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.85    1:40.23 JO     
 22 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR             1:40.00    1:40.33 JO     
 23 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:47.66    1:40.51 JO     
 24 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.64 JO     
 25 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.10    1:41.08 JO     
 26 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:43.01    1:41.32 JO     
 27 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:42.10 JO     
 28 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:42.53 JO     
 29 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:57.10    1:43.04        
 30 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.62    1:43.50        
 31 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               2:03.64    1:44.12        
 32 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              2:01.22    1:44.18        
 33 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:46.17        
 34 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:52.14    1:48.24        
 35 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:56.81    1:48.93        
 36 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:49.41        
 37 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:59.13    1:49.80        
 38 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              2:04.64    1:50.08        
 39 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               2:15.73    1:50.17        
 40 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               2:04.57    1:51.13        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.41        
 42 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.65        
 43 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    1:53.99        
 44 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              2:13.61    1:55.15        
 45 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                2:08.06    1:56.25        
 46 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.66    1:56.48        
 47 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.13    1:57.62        
 48 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:03.84    1:57.87        
 49 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    1:57.88        
 50 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.83        
 51 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.77    2:01.31        
 52 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.51    2:03.55        
 53 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               2:14.58    2:07.01        
 54 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:08.98        
 55 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:11.74        
 56 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           1:59.02    2:13.12        
 57 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55    2:14.75        
 58 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.77    2:14.96        
 59 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               2:17.81    2:22.44        
 60 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               2:30.01    2:48.58        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.80    1:37.36 ZONE   
  2 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:52.30    1:41.80 JO     
  3 Siraj, Nabeel P           10 CAT-NJ               1:40.20    1:41.95 JO     
  4 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:57.09    1:42.37 JO     
  5 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:42.75 JO     
  6 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.24    1:43.08 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:43.52 JO     
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:44.52 JO     
  9 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:46.30 JO     
 10 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:46.94 JO     
 11 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:51.77    1:47.15 JO     
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:45.16    1:48.11 JO     
 13 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.28 JO     
 14 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.44    1:50.96 JO     
 15 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65    1:52.81 JO     
 16 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               2:04.77    1:53.28 JO     
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:58.48    1:53.66 JO     
 18 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:53.87 JO     
 19 Towers, Connor D           8 LIUN-MR              2:29.46    1:53.93 JO     
 20 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    1:54.03 JO     
 20 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:57.64    1:54.03 JO     
 22 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.11    1:54.15 JO     
 23 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.54    1:55.05 JO     
 24 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:59.16    1:55.10 JO     
 25 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:59.92    1:56.07 JO     
 26 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.11    1:57.05        
 27 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    1:57.07        
 28 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:57.63        
 29 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:01.36    1:57.84        
 30 Papsco, Zachary T          9 UN-HA-MR             1:40.25    1:58.60        
 31 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR              1:56.85    1:58.70        
 32 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    1:59.86        
 33 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               2:08.51    1:59.94        
 34 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.56    1:59.95        
 35 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    2:01.00        
 36 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR              2:05.69    2:02.30        
 37 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               2:16.81    2:02.38        
 38 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:03.22        
 39 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR              2:14.30    2:04.68        
 40 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:04.72        
 41 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                2:15.53    2:05.50        
 42 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:49.98    2:05.51        
 43 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                2:12.91    2:06.35        
 44 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR           2:06.48    2:06.46        
 45 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:26.50    2:07.02        
 46 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR           2:06.68    2:07.42        
 47 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:07.51        
 48 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:07.69        
 49 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               2:11.49    2:08.91        
 50 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:12.38        
 51 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:14.22        
 52 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR              2:15.26    2:14.40        
 53 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               2:05.42    2:15.90        
 54 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:16.31        
 55 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           2:29.89    2:16.49        
 56 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               2:15.28    2:16.53        
 57 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:16.54        
 58 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.66    2:17.58        
 59 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:18.31        
 60 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:19.02        
 61 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.66    2:21.54        
 62 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:22.92        
 63 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.68    2:24.75        
 64 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:26.14        
 65 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:27.14        
 66 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              2:11.42    2:27.83        
 67 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               2:41.76    2:28.05        
 68 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:30.72        
 69 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:31.45        
 70 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.55    2:34.54        
 71 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           2:43.26    2:38.19        
 72 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:39.81        
 73 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:42.82        
 74 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:46.13        
 75 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:47.89        
 76 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR           2:53.21    2:50.46        
 77 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.74    2:54.54        
 78 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.11    2:58.16        
 -- Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               2:40.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                2:10.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:35.70         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR           2:56.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lanigan, Trevor F          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.51         DQ        
 -- Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               2:16.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              3:13.18    3:09.83 JO     
                  43.39     1:33.36 (49.97)     2:28.16 (54.80)     3:09.83 (41.67)
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.89 JO     
                  42.17     1:28.64 (46.47)     2:27.91 (59.27)     3:09.89 (41.98)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              3:10.40    3:10.27 JO     
                                1:31.65 ( )   3:10.27 (1:38.62)                    
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:16.09    3:13.56 JO     
                  46.01     1:32.94 (46.93)     2:31.58 (58.64)     3:13.56 (41.98)
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              3:30.67    3:20.47 JO     
                  49.63     1:39.40 (49.77)     2:36.65 (57.25)     3:20.47 (43.82)
  6 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              4:00.21    3:24.00 JO     
                  44.25     1:36.91 (52.66)     2:36.28 (59.37)     3:24.00 (47.72)
  7 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              3:30.21    3:26.56 JO     
                  44.63     1:32.78 (48.15)   2:44.30 (1:11.52)     3:26.56 (42.26)
  8 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              3:32.22    3:27.07 JO     
                  45.17     1:38.87 (53.70)   2:42.24 (1:03.37)     3:27.07 (44.83)
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:27.18 JO     
                  51.70     1:43.77 (52.07)     2:43.20 (59.43)     3:27.18 (43.98)
 10 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.90    3:42.09 JO     
                  52.87     1:47.37 (54.50)   2:54.20 (1:06.83)     3:42.09 (47.89)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      29.28 ZONE   
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.11      29.73 ZONE   
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 30.00      29.95 ZONE   
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR                31.69      30.32 JO     
  5 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  30.66      30.44 JO     
  6 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  33.31      31.76 JO     
  7 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 33.73      31.78 JO     
  8 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR                31.70      32.18 JO     
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                32.91      32.82 JO     
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                34.62      32.91 JO     
 11 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                36.64      33.02        
 12 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.34        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                36.99      33.52        
 14 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                32.48      33.73        
 15 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 33.93      33.87        
 16 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 33.99      33.88        
 17 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                36.53      34.00        
 18 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      34.16        
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      34.18        
 20 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                39.30      34.27        
 20 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.13      34.27        
 22 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      34.32        
 23 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      34.40        
 24 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 38.09      34.56        
 25 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                36.47      34.64        
 26 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                39.61      34.66        
 27 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                36.51      34.70        
 28 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR                40.00      34.73        
 28 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      34.73        
 30 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      34.84        
 31 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  34.33      34.96        
 32 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             34.87      35.04        
 33 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.10        
 34 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                37.61      35.14        
 35 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 35.64      35.56        
 36 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                36.18      35.62        
 37 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      35.71        
 38 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             36.88      35.92        
 39 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 36.93      35.94        
 40 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      36.05        
 40 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.05        
 42 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             37.29      36.17        
 43 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                  35.15      36.25        
 44 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      36.37        
 45 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  36.15      36.38        
 46 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR                37.17      36.49        
 47 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             37.90      36.59        
 47 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                 50.00      36.59        
 49 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                39.90      36.67        
 50 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52      36.76        
 51 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 38.34      36.96        
 52 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                38.54      37.17        
 53 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                41.02      37.35        
 54 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                38.90      37.40        
 55 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                39.04      37.51        
 56 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      37.66        
 57 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             37.20      37.68        
 57 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.38      37.68        
 59 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                51.31      38.22        
 60 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 39.99      38.25        
 61 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      38.63        
 62 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                47.58      39.04        
 63 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.07        
 64 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                  41.30      39.15        
 65 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR                 42.74      39.24        
 66 Stecher, Timothy J        11 IA-MR                  41.77      39.36        
 67 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      39.43        
 68 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                43.82      39.62        
 69 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             37.25      39.73        
 70 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                42.50      39.75        
 71 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                43.90      40.07        
 72 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.08        
 73 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             41.93      40.20        
 74 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                44.69      40.39        
 75 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 50.70      40.41        
 76 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                 48.65      40.59        
 77 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                49.31      40.84        
 78 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                43.06      40.91        
 79 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.95      41.37        
 80 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                49.12      41.44        
 81 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.44      41.49        
 82 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             42.39      42.04        
 83 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.20        
 84 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                45.30      42.48        
 85 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.12      42.60        
 86 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44      43.75        
 87 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  42.80      44.84        
 88 Leber, Nicholas C         12 HAA-MR                 40.63      45.19        
 89 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                45.21      46.48        
 90 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR                50.74      46.93        
 91 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.01        
 92 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.92        
 93 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                50.01      52.37        
 94 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 57.24      54.48        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR              2:31.65    2:22.00 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:45.66 (37.94)     2:22.00 (36.34)
  2 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:24.06 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.71 (37.75)     1:49.24 (38.53)     2:24.06 (34.82)
  3 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:24.37 JO     
                                1:10.07 ( )   2:24.37 (1:14.30)                    
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:25.11 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)     1:49.05 (37.10)     2:25.11 (36.06)
  5 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR              2:28.45    2:27.18 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.69 (37.75)     1:50.00 (38.31)     2:27.18 (37.18)
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:28.25 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.35 (38.07)     1:50.90 (38.55)     2:28.25 (37.35)
  7 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:32.77 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.19 (38.56)     1:53.23 (40.04)     2:32.77 (39.54)
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              3:01.69    2:33.73 JO     
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:33.73 (1:19.90)                    
  9 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:35.37 JO     
                                1:15.44 ( )   2:35.37 (1:19.93)                    
 10 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              2:40.52    2:36.73 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)     1:57.69 (41.38)     2:36.73 (39.04)
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:37.98        
                  35.22     1:15.10 (39.88)     1:57.29 (42.19)     2:37.98 (40.69)
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:38.73        
                  36.21     1:17.67 (41.46)     1:59.73 (42.06)     2:38.73 (39.00)
 13 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:42.08        
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:42.08 (1:27.41)                    
 14 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.79        
                                  45.02 ( )     1:28.23 (43.21)   2:42.79 (1:14.56)
 15 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               2:37.56    2:44.21        
                  36.54     1:19.04 (42.50)     2:02.84 (43.80)     2:44.21 (41.37)
 16 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:44.82        
                  38.25     1:20.01 (41.76)     2:02.95 (42.94)     2:44.82 (41.87)
 17 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.77    2:44.95        
                  37.52     1:20.52 (43.00)     2:03.10 (42.58)     2:44.95 (41.85)
 18 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    2:47.28        
                                  45.70 ( )     1:29.62 (43.92)   2:47.28 (1:17.66)
 19 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    2:47.31        
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)     2:04.62 (43.79)     2:47.31 (42.69)
 20 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.90    2:52.85        
                  38.80     1:24.04 (45.24)     2:10.42 (46.38)     2:52.85 (42.43)
 21 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    2:53.41        
                                1:22.41 ( )   2:53.41 (1:31.00)                    
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.92    2:54.35        
                  39.77     1:24.19 (44.42)     2:11.41 (47.22)     2:54.35 (42.94)
 23 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               3:03.99    2:54.57        
                  37.94     1:21.85 (43.91)     2:09.05 (47.20)     2:54.57 (45.52)
 24 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               2:57.63    2:55.62        
                  38.93     1:24.47 (45.54)     2:10.89 (46.42)     2:55.62 (44.73)
 25 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:51.24    2:56.38        
                  38.38     1:24.97 (46.59)     2:12.11 (47.14)     2:56.38 (44.27)
 26 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.41    2:59.39        
                                  49.89 ( )   2:59.39 (2:09.50)                    
 27 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.29        
                  39.65     1:26.22 (46.57)     2:14.96 (48.74)     3:01.29 (46.33)
 28 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.32    3:01.49        
                  40.08     1:28.37 (48.29)     2:18.42 (50.05)     3:01.49 (43.07)
 29 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              3:06.21    3:03.67        
                  38.56     1:25.73 (47.17)     2:15.56 (49.83)     3:03.67 (48.11)
 30 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              3:09.98    3:04.01        
                  41.31     1:29.15 (47.84)     2:19.16 (50.01)     3:04.01 (44.85)
 31 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    3:04.13        
                  38.29     1:25.00 (46.71)     2:15.79 (50.79)     3:04.13 (48.34)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      33.89 ZONE   
  2 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 34.95      35.95 JO     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  36.88      37.45 JO     
  4 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR                36.20      37.69 JO     
  5 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  39.00      38.22 JO     
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                40.27      38.70 JO     
  7 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      38.76 JO     
  8 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR                43.90      40.31        
  9 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      40.70        
 10 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                43.99      40.96        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      41.06        
 12 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                48.84      41.43        
 13 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      41.57        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             42.10      42.01        
 15 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                43.69      42.13        
 16 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                45.22      42.34        
 17 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  42.34      42.39        
 18 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  40.96      42.51        
 19 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 41.88      42.66        
 20 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      42.98        
 21 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                45.56      43.21        
 22 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             43.55      43.68        
 23 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                  42.34      43.70        
 24 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             43.17      43.84        
 25 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.36      43.90        
 26 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                 52.73      43.92        
 27 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                43.62      44.13        
 28 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                39.08      44.94        
 29 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                46.90      45.05        
 29 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 46.88      45.05        
 31 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                49.90      45.41        
 32 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                45.00      45.44        
 33 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                55.60      45.64        
 34 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      45.65        
 35 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 40.00      45.77        
 36 Leber, Nicholas C         12 HAA-MR               1:15.25      46.22        
 37 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             45.17      46.29        
 38 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             43.78      46.30        
 39 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                47.57      46.37        
 40 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR                 49.75      46.42        
 41 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 44.33      46.61        
 42 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                 50.00      46.79        
 43 Stecher, Timothy J        11 IA-MR                  50.87      47.55        
 44 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             45.31      47.66        
 45 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             42.19      47.71        
 46 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                55.00      47.91        
 47 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44      47.98        
 48 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      48.06        
 49 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                52.19      48.20        
 50 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 46.64      48.44        
 51 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             48.02      49.24        
 52 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                52.14      49.75        
 53 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                53.50      49.76        
 54 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                57.57      50.26        
 55 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                51.42      50.66        
 56 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                52.36      51.04        
 57 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 53.75      51.15        
 58 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                56.88      51.47        
 59 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      51.68        
 60 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR                51.50      51.82        
 61 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.67      51.91        
 61 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      51.91        
 63 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                  49.09      52.92        
 64 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.58        
 65 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                57.57      54.47        
 66 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                59.50      56.11        
 67 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:01.88        
 68 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:04.96        
 69 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR              1:00.48    1:07.45        
 70 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               1:17.12    1:10.55        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  47.62         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:14.90 ZONE   
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.62 ZONE   
  3 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:21.58    1:17.07 JO     
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:15.20    1:18.07 JO     
  5 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.83    1:18.64 JO     
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:18.80 JO     
  7 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR                   NT    1:19.01 JO     
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02    1:22.26 JO     
  9 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:22.54 JO     
 10 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.32    1:22.95 JO     
 11 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:23.23 JO     
 12 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.25    1:25.27 JO     
 13 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:26.24        
 14 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.76    1:28.18        
 15 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:26.79    1:29.60        
 16 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89    1:30.40        
 17 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.86    1:30.84        
 18 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.21        
 19 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:31.51        
 20 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:32.69    1:31.60        
 21 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.48    1:32.54        
 22 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:42.62    1:32.66        
 23 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:51.14    1:32.94        
 24 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:33.06        
 25 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               1:35.27    1:33.36        
 26 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.08    1:33.56        
 27 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:34.07        
 28 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:34.89    1:34.08        
 29 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:35.31        
 30 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:35.81    1:35.57        
 31 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:36.80        
 32 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.28        
 33 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:31.48    1:37.33        
 34 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:32.18    1:37.86        
 35 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR              2:02.82    1:39.16        
 36 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:46.30    1:39.31        
 37 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.94    1:39.64        
 38 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:39.72        
 39 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.47    1:40.75        
 40 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:41.38        
 41 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.52        
 42 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:41.43    1:41.57        
 43 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:42.99    1:41.61        
 44 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:48.08    1:41.88        
 45 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:42.74        
 46 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:42.84        
 47 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    1:43.49        
 48 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.27    1:44.83        
 49 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:50.24    1:46.04        
 50 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.65        
 51 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:58.49    1:49.87        
 52 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:51.17        
 53 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:52.46        
 53 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:52.46        
 55 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.69    1:55.53        
 56 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    1:56.70        
 57 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.48        
 58 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              2:08.50    1:59.74        
 59 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:01.81        
 60 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.68        
 61 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR              2:25.32    2:20.97        
 62 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR              2:10.21    2:26.18        
 63 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:59.38    2:36.34        
 -- Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
 -- Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                1:32.71         DQ        
 -- Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.09    2:36.48 ZONE   
                1:16.95   2:36.48 (1:19.53)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:36.59 ZONE   
                1:16.63   2:36.59 (1:19.96)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.53    2:42.09 ZONE   
                1:17.97   2:42.09 (1:24.12)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:41.04    2:44.44 JO     
                1:20.68   2:44.44 (1:23.76)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR              3:08.11    2:44.49 JO     
                1:21.10   2:44.49 (1:23.39)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR                   NT    2:45.44 JO     
                1:22.30   2:45.44 (1:23.14)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.83    2:48.10 JO     
                1:24.38   2:48.10 (1:23.72)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    2:48.83 JO     
                1:22.79   2:48.83 (1:26.04)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.28    2:52.10 JO     
                1:25.02   2:52.10 (1:27.08)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              3:07.06    2:52.51 JO     
                1:24.58   2:52.51 (1:27.93)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              3:09.92    2:54.43 JO     
                1:26.73   2:54.43 (1:27.70)                                        
 12 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:54.69 JO     
                1:25.44   2:54.69 (1:29.25)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              3:03.62    2:58.28 JO     
                1:26.37   2:58.28 (1:31.91)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              3:18.49    2:59.87 JO     
                1:28.48   2:59.87 (1:31.39)                                        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    3:01.09 JO     
                1:30.54   3:01.09 (1:30.55)                                        
 16 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:03.94 JO     
                1:30.33   3:03.94 (1:33.61)                                        
 17 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:05.83    3:06.74        
                1:32.92   3:06.74 (1:33.82)                                        
 18 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:05.26    3:07.88        
                1:33.49   3:07.88 (1:34.39)                                        
 19 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    3:08.54        
                1:33.10   3:08.54 (1:35.44)                                        
 20 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           3:05.39    3:09.30        
                1:32.87   3:09.30 (1:36.43)                                        
 21 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:09.36        
                1:33.89   3:09.36 (1:35.47)                                        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.90    3:20.64        
                1:39.46   3:20.64 (1:41.18)                                        
 23 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.40        
                1:42.49   3:31.40 (1:48.91)                                        
 24 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           3:41.45    3:34.14        
                1:42.67   3:34.14 (1:51.47)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                46.70      40.42 JO     
  2 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 43.05      40.75 JO     
  3 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                42.76      41.23 JO     
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR                46.50      42.24 JO     
  5 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      43.74 JO     
  6 Eagle, Noah S             12 CAT-NJ                 47.28      44.26 JO     
  7 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.12      44.30 JO     
  8 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR                   NT      45.22        
  9 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      45.27        
 10 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      45.53        
 11 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 47.46      45.98        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      46.16        
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.83      46.43        
 14 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 52.44      47.33        
 15 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.66        
 16 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR                49.81      47.91        
 17 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  48.91      48.32        
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:04.24      48.41        
 19 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                52.51      48.45        
 20 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                  50.41      48.59        
 21 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 47.86      49.41        
 21 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             47.59      49.41        
 23 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 50.34      49.54        
 24 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 48.79      50.41        
 25 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             51.40      50.47        
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.51        
 27 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 58.09      50.77        
 28 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.72      51.00        
 29 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                56.24      51.26        
 30 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                57.97      51.27        
 31 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.52      51.96        
 32 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                55.49      52.00        
 33 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             53.34      52.10        
 34 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      52.35        
 35 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  48.99      52.85        
 36 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.79      52.87        
 37 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                58.92      52.88        
 38 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             50.55      53.23        
 39 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      53.67        
 40 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                  52.69      54.00        
 41 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 51.32      54.25        
 42 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:10.39      54.29        
 43 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      54.38        
 44 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.50        
 45 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      55.96        
 46 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.50      56.09        
 47 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16      56.13        
 48 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                56.52      56.88        
 49 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             57.61      57.37        
 50 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.73        
 51 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.59        
 52 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:02.84        
 53 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                59.63    1:05.91        
 54 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.36        
 55 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.90        
 56 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:25.52        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.50         DQ        
 -- Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR              1:35.21         DQ        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               1:03.94         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:26.76 ZONE   
  2 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:32.62    1:27.43 JO     
  3 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:31.21    1:29.20 JO     
  4 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.62    1:30.15 JO     
  5 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:29.45    1:30.71 JO     
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:31.27 JO     
  7 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR              1:36.00    1:31.30 JO     
  8 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR              1:31.95    1:35.13 JO     
  9 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:41.16    1:35.30 JO     
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:48.79    1:35.62 JO     
 11 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.40    1:35.92 JO     
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:36.19 JO     
 13 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:38.06    1:36.29 JO     
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.47    1:36.37 JO     
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:37.03        
 16 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.87    1:38.57        
 17 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.37    1:39.24        
 18 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.56    1:40.00        
 19 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:40.01        
 20 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               1:47.67    1:41.75        
 21 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.38    1:41.92        
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:55.35    1:42.25        
 23 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:42.93    1:42.37        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:59.18    1:43.23        
 25 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           1:43.24    1:43.64        
 26 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:45.15        
 27 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                1:46.15    1:45.45        
 28 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              2:10.14    1:45.99        
 29 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    1:46.78        
 30 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:50.14    1:47.38        
 31 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:40.74    1:47.54        
 32 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:49.12    1:47.55        
 33 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:48.11        
 34 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.34        
 35 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:52.81    1:48.35        
 36 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:49.05        
 36 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:48.13    1:49.05        
 38 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:51.23    1:49.10        
 39 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:53.53    1:50.24        
 40 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               2:07.97    1:50.44        
 41 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:50.98    1:50.80        
 42 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.69    1:51.13        
 43 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR              2:05.47    1:51.30        
 44 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.67    1:51.33        
 45 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:57.55    1:52.49        
 46 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:07.44    1:52.62        
 47 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:49.17    1:53.43        
 48 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              2:05.87    1:53.54        
 49 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:54.51    1:53.62        
 50 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              2:02.16    1:54.93        
 51 Leber, Nicholas C         12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:55.11        
 52 Stecher, Timothy J        11 IA-MR                2:07.14    1:56.85        
 53 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.39    1:57.49        
 54 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:58.06        
 55 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.07    1:59.11        
 56 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:59.51        
 57 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           2:02.32    1:59.53        
 58 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.69        
 59 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.74    1:59.79        
 60 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:00.25        
 61 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:54.93    2:00.48        
 62 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:00.76        
 63 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:01.53        
 64 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.28        
 65 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:56.85    2:05.36        
 66 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.52    2:06.44        
 67 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:09.30        
 68 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.88    2:09.47        
 69 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    2:09.59        
 70 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                2:16.16    2:20.21        
 71 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.64        
 72 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    2:29.26        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.70 ZONE   
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      32.97 ZONE   
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  33.75      33.28 ZONE   
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.35 JO     
  5 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      33.98 JO     
  6 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.16 JO     
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                37.90      34.20 JO     
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                40.94      35.62 JO     
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                35.59      36.83 JO     
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      37.19 JO     
 11 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.33 JO     
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                39.13      37.90 JO     
 13 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.43        
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                42.92      38.49        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      38.69        
 16 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.34      38.81        
 17 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                40.67      38.84        
 18 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                42.36      39.21        
 19 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                43.85      39.42        
 20 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      39.56        
 21 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      39.63        
 22 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.16        
 23 Eagle, Noah S             12 CAT-NJ                 39.19      40.34        
 24 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                44.71      40.91        
 25 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.93        
 26 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                52.40      40.99        
 27 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             40.90      41.07        
 28 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 43.54      41.11        
 29 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05      41.29        
 30 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 45.01      41.52        
 31 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                47.51      41.57        
 32 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             40.92      42.03        
 33 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                50.52      42.29        
 34 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                  41.64      42.59        
 35 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                44.54      42.73        
 36 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      42.84        
 37 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                  46.37      42.86        
 38 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                43.18      43.49        
 39 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      43.90        
 40 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             43.38      44.53        
 41 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 47.57      44.97        
 42 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.10        
 43 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      45.14        
 44 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  42.79      45.39        
 45 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  45.58      45.59        
 46 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                52.01      45.66        
 47 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      45.96        
 48 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:00.22      46.39        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                51.50      47.49        
 50 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             49.75      48.09        
 51 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.53      48.56        
 52 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:01.47      49.46        
 53 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:01.43      49.91        
 54 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                59.40      49.98        
 55 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.71        
 56 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                47.21      51.04        
 57 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             50.10      51.31        
 58 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55      51.84        
 59 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 54.00      52.29        
 60 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR                52.90      52.95        
 61 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77      56.11        
 62 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:10.00      56.65        
 63 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:06.92        
 64 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.85        
 -- Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                49.90         DQ        
 -- Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                53.62         DQ        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.31         DQ        
 -- Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11         DQ        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:34.15 ZONE   
                1:10.84   2:34.15 (1:23.31)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.83    2:40.03 ZONE   
                1:16.00   2:40.03 (1:24.03)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:39.32    2:44.80 JO     
                1:18.22   2:44.80 (1:26.58)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:52.68 JO     
                1:21.08   2:52.68 (1:31.60)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:59.15 JO     
                1:25.72   2:59.15 (1:33.43)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:58.21    3:00.67 JO     
                1:26.31   3:00.67 (1:34.36)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               3:10.05    3:01.58 JO     
                                1:21.93 ( )   3:01.58 (1:39.65)                    
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    3:02.85 JO     
                1:26.39   3:02.85 (1:36.46)                                        
  9 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.15    3:15.47        
                                1:35.52 ( )   3:15.47 (1:39.95)                    
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    3:24.52        
                1:35.33   3:24.52 (1:49.19)                                        
 11 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                4:20.00    4:15.96        
                                2:02.33 ( )   4:15.96 (2:13.63)                    
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.49  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:38.46 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:13.29 (41.47)     2:02.18 (48.89)     2:38.46 (36.28)
  2 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:42.18 ZONE   
                                1:16.46 ( )   2:42.18 (1:25.72)                    
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:42.83    2:43.07 ZONE   
                  34.62     1:14.99 (40.37)     2:06.22 (51.23)     2:43.07 (36.85)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:43.66 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.61 (42.34)     2:09.11 (50.50)     2:43.66 (34.55)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIUN-MR              2:57.46    2:44.26 JO     
                  35.56     1:17.61 (42.05)     2:08.31 (50.70)     2:44.26 (35.95)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:45.67 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.15 (41.04)     2:09.35 (52.20)     2:45.67 (36.32)
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.06 JO     
                  36.38     1:20.47 (44.09)     2:08.68 (48.21)     2:47.06 (38.38)
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.78    2:49.39 JO     
                  36.76     1:21.15 (44.39)     2:12.40 (51.25)     2:49.39 (36.99)
  9 Wendland, Brian C         12 LIUN-MR              2:49.86    2:49.40 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.54 (43.02)     2:14.45 (52.91)     2:49.40 (34.95)
 10 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.45    2:50.34 JO     
                                1:20.29 ( )   2:50.34 (1:30.05)                    
 11 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              3:02.43    2:53.57 JO     
                  35.57     1:20.34 (44.77)     2:13.27 (52.93)     2:53.57 (40.30)
 12 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.30    2:55.06 JO     
                  41.37     1:24.82 (43.45)     2:18.54 (53.72)     2:55.06 (36.52)
 13 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.73    2:56.15 JO     
                  41.11     1:25.18 (44.07)     2:18.67 (53.49)     2:56.15 (37.48)
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              2:56.33    2:57.69 JO     
                  38.45     1:23.57 (45.12)     2:16.92 (53.35)     2:57.69 (40.77)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.30    2:59.91 JO     
                  40.50     1:23.60 (43.10)     2:21.04 (57.44)     2:59.91 (38.87)
 16 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:04.53        
                  44.95     1:30.09 (45.14)     2:24.37 (54.28)     3:04.53 (40.16)
 17 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              3:22.89    3:04.65        
                                1:29.69 ( )   3:04.65 (1:34.96)                    
 18 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              3:09.24    3:07.09        
                                1:29.91 ( )   3:07.09 (1:37.18)                    
 19 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.81    3:07.18        
                  41.30     1:31.24 (49.94)     2:28.01 (56.77)     3:07.18 (39.17)
 20 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:07.27        
                  43.14     1:29.15 (46.01)     2:28.81 (59.66)     3:07.27 (38.46)
 21 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:04.05    3:08.97        
                  40.52     1:28.56 (48.04)   2:28.92 (1:00.36)     3:08.97 (40.05)
 22 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.06        
                  43.99     1:30.70 (46.71)     2:29.15 (58.45)     3:11.06 (41.91)
 23 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              4:00.21    3:13.83        
                                1:36.57 ( )   3:13.83 (1:37.26)                    
 24 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:15.14        
                  41.64     1:30.27 (48.63)   2:33.36 (1:03.09)     3:15.14 (41.78)
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.09    3:15.18        
                  40.26     1:30.64 (50.38)   2:34.83 (1:04.19)     3:15.18 (40.35)
 26 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    3:16.22        
                  43.41     1:34.42 (51.01)     2:32.99 (58.57)     3:16.22 (43.23)
 27 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:27.34    3:16.67        
                                1:31.17 ( )   3:16.67 (1:45.50)                    
 28 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              3:35.65    3:18.92        
                                1:36.40 ( )   3:18.92 (1:42.52)                    
 29 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:21.49        
                  43.48     1:36.16 (52.68)     2:34.54 (58.38)     3:21.49 (46.95)
 30 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                3:18.48    3:22.72        
                  45.54     1:37.45 (51.91)   2:40.65 (1:03.20)     3:22.72 (42.07)
 31 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    3:25.60        
                                1:38.50 ( )   3:25.60 (1:47.10)                    
 32 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:33.22        
                  48.20     1:42.97 (54.77)   2:48.10 (1:05.13)     3:33.22 (45.12)
 33 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              3:53.09    3:33.87        
                  44.35     1:39.97 (55.62)   2:46.52 (1:06.55)     3:33.87 (47.35)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.38      27.02 ZONE   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                26.25      27.64 ZONE   
  3 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ                 27.79      27.67 ZONE   
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR             27.33      27.84 JO     
  5 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR                 28.73      27.95 JO     
  6 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 29.32      27.98 JO     
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 35.77      28.06 JO     
  8 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                29.68      28.08 JO     
  9 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      28.25 JO     
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             28.09      28.70 JO     
 11 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ                 30.74      28.78 JO     
 12 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  28.53      28.88 JO     
 13 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ                 29.74      29.17 JO     
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 29.80      29.21 JO     
 15 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.02      29.29 JO     
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      29.39 JO     
 16 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                36.05      29.39 JO     
 18 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      29.42 JO     
 19 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      29.45 JO     
 20 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ                 29.59      29.69 JO     
 21 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                31.07      29.77 JO     
 22 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                  30.58      29.78 JO     
 23 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR                30.68      29.87 JO     
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      29.99 JO     
 25 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                31.66      30.21        
 26 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                30.65      30.29        
 27 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                32.12      30.32        
 28 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                  30.89      30.34        
 29 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                33.41      30.66        
 30 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.72        
 31 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ                 31.48      30.75        
 32 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.78        
 33 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  31.02      30.89        
 34 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                31.31      31.06        
 35 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                31.47      31.25        
 36 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      31.30        
 37 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             30.22      31.34        
 38 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR             29.73      31.35        
 39 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                34.65      31.38        
 40 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      31.50        
 41 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.63      31.51        
 42 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      31.54        
 43 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                31.98      31.69        
 44 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                  34.30      31.74        
 45 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      31.82        
 46 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                32.55      31.89        
 47 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.09        
 47 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.09        
 49 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR                 45.60      32.58        
 50 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      32.62        
 51 Driscoll, Liam C          13 IA-MR                  38.86      33.00        
 52 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                37.77      33.54        
 53 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR                 35.40      33.82        
 54 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                38.28      33.86        
 55 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      34.85        
 56 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                  34.73      34.87        
 57 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.98      34.94        
 58 Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR                36.21      35.18        
 59 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                36.28      35.67        
 60 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR                 36.52      35.74        
 61 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.00        
 62 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                34.78      36.03        
 63 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.35        
 64 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                40.50      37.32        
 65 Luo, Jack                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      38.51        
 66 Corliss, Colin J          13 CAT-NJ                 44.43      45.35        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                57.91      56.90 ZONE   
                  26.96       56.90 (29.94)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:00.11      59.86 ZONE   
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR             59.04      59.94 ZONE   
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)                                        
  5 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.09    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:01.22 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)                                        
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:01.24 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)                                        
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:18.42    1:02.20 JO     
  9 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:06.02    1:03.21 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)                                        
 10 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:05.21    1:03.54 JO     
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR              1:06.59    1:03.88 JO     
 12 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:02.36    1:04.56 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)                                        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:04.63 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.29    1:04.69 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)                                        
 15 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:05.11 JO     
 15 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:05.11 JO     
 17 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.36    1:05.30 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.30 (33.85)                                        
 18 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:12.07    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.74     1:05.73 (33.99)                                        
 19 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.13    1:06.12        
                  31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)                                        
 20 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.16    1:06.68        
                  32.11     1:06.68 (34.57)                                        
 21 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               1:08.55    1:06.93        
                  31.36     1:06.93 (35.57)                                        
 22 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:07.08        
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)                                        
 23 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:07.56        
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)                                        
 24 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:14.54    1:07.62        
 25 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:09.38    1:07.82        
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)                                        
 26 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.33        
 27 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.76    1:08.85        
                  32.75     1:08.85 (36.10)                                        
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:08.97        
                  33.30     1:08.97 (35.67)                                        
 29 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:08.68    1:09.24        
                  32.06     1:09.24 (37.18)                                        
 30 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:10.46    1:09.33        
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)                                        
 31 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:10.17        
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:11.15        
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)                                        
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.39        
                  33.31     1:11.39 (38.08)                                        
 34 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:11.50        
                  33.46     1:11.50 (38.04)                                        
 35 Driscoll, Liam C          13 IA-MR                1:35.75    1:12.12        
                  34.15     1:12.12 (37.97)                                        
 36 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:19.18    1:14.16        
                  34.73     1:14.16 (39.43)                                        
 37 Tener, Simon L            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:17.93        
                  35.40     1:17.93 (42.53)                                        
 38 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.86    1:19.36        
                  36.33     1:19.36 (43.03)                                        
 39 Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:19.40        
 40 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.03        
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)                                        
 41 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:20.39        
                  38.14     1:20.39 (42.25)                                        
 42 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:25.33        
 43 Corliss, Colin J          13 CAT-NJ               1:39.08    1:41.65        
                  47.27     1:41.65 (54.38)                                        
 44 Hahn, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.04    2:08.55        
                1:03.12   2:08.55 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.28    2:06.15 ZONE   
                1:01.36   2:06.15 (1:04.79)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:06.18 ZONE   
                1:00.69   2:06.18 (1:05.49)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:11.96    2:09.71 ZONE   
                1:03.59   2:09.71 (1:06.12)                                        
  4 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               2:19.31    2:10.15 ZONE   
                1:02.98   2:10.15 (1:07.17)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:09.81    2:11.71 ZONE   
                1:02.75   2:11.71 (1:08.96)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:13.39 JO     
                1:03.90   2:13.39 (1:09.49)                                        
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:13.82 JO     
                1:04.25   2:13.82 (1:09.57)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.88    2:13.87 JO     
                1:02.92   2:13.87 (1:10.95)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:14.59 JO     
                1:05.49   2:14.59 (1:09.10)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:15.83 JO     
                1:04.80   2:15.83 (1:11.03)                                        
 11 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.11    2:17.39 JO     
                1:05.59   2:17.39 (1:11.80)                                        
 12 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.49    2:17.98 JO     
                1:06.74   2:17.98 (1:11.24)                                        
 13 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               2:25.05    2:18.07 JO     
                1:06.10   2:18.07 (1:11.97)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:27.84    2:18.49 JO     
                1:06.04   2:18.49 (1:12.45)                                        
 15 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               2:30.23    2:19.48 JO     
                1:07.81   2:19.48 (1:11.67)                                        
 16 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.28    2:19.53 JO     
                1:07.80   2:19.53 (1:11.73)                                        
 17 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               3:10.12    2:19.55 JO     
                1:04.46   2:19.55 (1:15.09)                                        
 18 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR              2:26.46    2:19.76 JO     
                1:06.83   2:19.76 (1:12.93)                                        
 19 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:56.41    2:19.95 JO     
                1:07.04   2:19.95 (1:12.91)                                        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.69    2:20.31 JO     
                1:06.92   2:20.31 (1:13.39)                                        
 21 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.11    2:20.91 JO     
                1:07.37   2:20.91 (1:13.54)                                        
 22 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:20.97 JO     
                1:06.85   2:20.97 (1:14.12)                                        
 23 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.33    2:21.07 JO     
                1:08.23   2:21.07 (1:12.84)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.32    2:23.43 JO     
                1:08.80   2:23.43 (1:14.63)                                        
 25 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:28.70    2:25.45 JO     
                1:09.42   2:25.45 (1:16.03)                                        
 26 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:25.92 JO     
                1:10.58   2:25.92 (1:15.34)                                        
 27 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.74    2:25.98 JO     
                1:10.22   2:25.98 (1:15.76)                                        
 28 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.88    2:26.08        
                1:10.05   2:26.08 (1:16.03)                                        
 29 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:26.25        
                1:10.18   2:26.25 (1:16.07)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.81    2:26.42        
                1:10.18   2:26.42 (1:16.24)                                        
 31 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:33.80    2:26.98        
                1:09.04   2:26.98 (1:17.94)                                        
 32 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:35.79    2:27.34        
                1:11.71   2:27.34 (1:15.63)                                        
 32 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:27.34        
                1:08.25   2:27.34 (1:19.09)                                        
 34 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:27.86        
                1:10.93   2:27.86 (1:16.93)                                        
 35 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.80    2:27.93        
                1:11.64   2:27.93 (1:16.29)                                        
 36 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:32.97    2:28.25        
                1:10.71   2:28.25 (1:17.54)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:28.39        
                1:12.35   2:28.39 (1:16.04)                                        
 38 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:31.45    2:28.97        
                1:11.45   2:28.97 (1:17.52)                                        
 39 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:27.66    2:29.39        
                1:10.96   2:29.39 (1:18.43)                                        
 40 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.19    2:31.39        
                1:13.03   2:31.39 (1:18.36)                                        
 41 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:42.92    2:31.41        
                1:12.61   2:31.41 (1:18.80)                                        
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.19    2:33.08        
                1:12.61   2:33.08 (1:20.47)                                        
 43 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:34.32        
                1:12.79   2:34.32 (1:21.53)                                        
 44 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              2:36.11    2:35.08        
                1:13.92   2:35.08 (1:21.16)                                        
 45 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:49.72    2:35.91        
                1:13.48   2:35.91 (1:22.43)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:47.51    2:36.40        
                1:14.32   2:36.40 (1:22.08)                                        
 47 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              2:31.39    2:37.96        
                1:12.91   2:37.96 (1:25.05)                                        
 48 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           2:30.69    2:39.46        
                1:16.06   2:39.46 (1:23.40)                                        
 49 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:40.44        
                1:15.93   2:40.44 (1:24.51)                                        
 50 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:41.05        
                1:17.52   2:41.05 (1:23.53)                                        
 51 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:07.72    2:43.25        
                1:17.04   2:43.25 (1:26.21)                                        
 52 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               2:51.70    2:44.88        
                1:18.48   2:44.88 (1:26.40)                                        
 53 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:45.23        
                1:13.51   2:45.23 (1:31.72)                                        
 54 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:46.19        
                1:17.30   2:46.19 (1:28.89)                                        
 55 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.93    2:48.09        
                1:19.81   2:48.09 (1:28.28)                                        
 56 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              3:12.03    2:49.04        
                1:21.47   2:49.04 (1:27.57)                                        
 57 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:19.75    2:53.00        
                1:21.27   2:53.00 (1:31.73)                                        
 58 Tener, Simon L            14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.44        
                1:22.15   2:56.44 (1:34.29)                                        
 59 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              2:59.63    2:58.71        
                1:26.55   2:58.71 (1:32.16)                                        
 60 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.08        
                1:27.34   2:59.08 (1:31.74)                                        
 61 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:03.83        
                1:26.21   3:03.83 (1:37.62)                                        
 62 Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR              3:25.12    3:04.50        
                1:26.62   3:04.50 (1:37.88)                                        
 63 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              3:11.29    3:08.84        
                1:28.16   3:08.84 (1:40.68)                                        
 64 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              2:56.52    3:11.03        
                1:28.27   3:11.03 (1:42.76)                                        
 65 Corliss, Colin J          13 CAT-NJ               3:36.90    3:31.97        
                1:41.47   3:31.97 (1:50.50)                                        
 66 Hahn, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.26    4:07.33        
                1:58.67   4:07.33 (2:08.66)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:03.70 ZONE   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.82 ZONE   
  3 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:10.25    1:06.64 ZONE   
  4 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR              1:11.33    1:08.74 ZONE   
  5 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:08.96 ZONE   
  6 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:09.05 ZONE   
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               1:12.79    1:09.56 ZONE   
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.76    1:09.79 JO     
  9 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               1:17.83    1:11.68 JO     
 10 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.48 JO     
 11 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.61 JO     
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:12.90 JO     
 13 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:13.78 JO     
 14 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:16.28    1:13.90 JO     
 15 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:14.77 JO     
 16 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:15.23 JO     
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:15.46 JO     
 18 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27    1:15.49 JO     
 19 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               1:18.92    1:15.53 JO     
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66    1:16.16 JO     
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:16.81 JO     
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:16.82 JO     
 23 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:17.45        
 24 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:17.79        
 25 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.12    1:18.00        
 26 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               1:23.64    1:18.09        
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:18.23        
 28 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.35        
 29 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:18.90        
 30 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:18.99        
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:24.93    1:19.38        
 32 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.18    1:19.39        
 33 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:20.60    1:19.72        
 34 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:19.99        
 35 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:20.13        
 36 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:20.84    1:20.53        
 37 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:20.78        
 38 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:36.98    1:20.82        
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.87        
 40 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:21.13        
 41 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:20.28    1:21.35        
 42 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:22.00        
 43 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:22.12        
 44 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:40.53    1:22.37        
 45 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:22.82        
 46 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.11        
 47 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           1:24.88    1:24.55        
 48 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:24.95        
 49 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:22.22    1:25.04        
 50 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:25.63        
 51 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.32    1:25.71        
 51 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:22.59    1:25.71        
 53 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:33.42    1:25.76        
 54 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:26.40    1:26.61        
 55 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:27.06    1:26.92        
 56 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.09    1:27.49        
 57 Driscoll, Liam C          13 IA-MR                1:38.18    1:28.01        
 58 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:27.48    1:29.08        
 59 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:55.65    1:29.94        
 60 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               1:32.89    1:30.18        
 61 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:30.32        
 62 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:32.81        
 63 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                1:29.13    1:33.07        
 64 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.13    1:33.78        
 65 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:39.05    1:34.57        
 66 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:37.54    1:36.21        
 67 Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.03        
 68 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:40.48        
 69 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:41.13        
 70 Luo, Jack                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:42.43        
 71 Corliss, Colin J          13 CAT-NJ               1:51.98    1:49.18        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.21    2:16.86 ZONE   
                1:07.15   2:16.86 (1:09.71)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:26.62 ZONE   
                1:11.21   2:26.62 (1:15.41)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.19    2:29.17 ZONE   
                1:12.21   2:29.17 (1:16.96)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.22    2:29.45 ZONE   
                1:12.54   2:29.45 (1:16.91)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               2:21.80    2:29.68 ZONE   
                1:12.22   2:29.68 (1:17.46)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:39.30    2:29.70 ZONE   
                1:11.94   2:29.70 (1:17.76)                                        
  7 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR              2:33.83    2:30.10 ZONE   
                1:13.58   2:30.10 (1:16.52)                                        
  8 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:30.86    2:32.29 JO     
                1:14.78   2:32.29 (1:17.51)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:33.80 JO     
                1:16.17   2:33.80 (1:17.63)                                        
 10 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:54.11    2:37.99 JO     
                1:15.67   2:37.99 (1:22.32)                                        
 11 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:38.10 JO     
                1:17.55   2:38.10 (1:20.55)                                        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:40.85    2:39.86 JO     
                1:18.15   2:39.86 (1:21.71)                                        
 13 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:54.85    2:39.97 JO     
                1:18.78   2:39.97 (1:21.19)                                        
 14 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:43.04 JO     
                1:20.27   2:43.04 (1:22.77)                                        
 15 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:43.36 JO     
                1:18.58   2:43.36 (1:24.78)                                        
 16 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:40.88    2:44.38 JO     
                1:19.45   2:44.38 (1:24.93)                                        
 17 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:46.08        
                1:21.69   2:46.08 (1:24.39)                                        
 18 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:46.30        
                1:20.75   2:46.30 (1:25.55)                                        
 19 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:56.83    2:46.31        
                1:21.45   2:46.31 (1:24.86)                                        
 20 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:46.61        
                1:20.69   2:46.61 (1:25.92)                                        
 21 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:46.48    2:48.13        
                1:21.87   2:48.13 (1:26.26)                                        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              3:18.02    2:49.74        
                1:24.36   2:49.74 (1:25.38)                                        
 23 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:43.70    2:50.70        
                1:26.10   2:50.70 (1:24.60)                                        
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:51.65        
                1:24.72   2:51.65 (1:26.93)                                        
 25 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:10.87    2:52.15        
                1:22.74   2:52.15 (1:29.41)                                        
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:58.05    2:57.71        
                1:26.13   2:57.71 (1:31.58)                                        
 27 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:58.15        
                1:25.52   2:58.15 (1:32.63)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    3:01.07        
                1:27.82   3:01.07 (1:33.25)                                        
 29 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:05.29        
                1:31.58   3:05.29 (1:33.71)                                        
 30 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              3:18.70    3:13.57        
                1:35.14   3:13.57 (1:38.43)                                        
 31 Luo, Jack                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.01    3:35.54        
                1:45.42   3:35.54 (1:50.12)                                        
 32 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:32.76    3:35.81        
                1:43.25   3:35.81 (1:52.56)                                        
 -- Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                3:12.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:34.21        DQ (1:35.27)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:16.12 ZONE   
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:17.74 ZONE   
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.17 JO     
  4 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:20.98 JO     
  5 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:22.06 JO     
  6 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.94    1:23.00 JO     
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:23.13 JO     
  8 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:23.47 JO     
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.69    1:23.52 JO     
 10 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:21.09    1:23.63 JO     
 11 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.60    1:24.58 JO     
 12 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:24.74 JO     
 13 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.12    1:26.04 JO     
 14 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:26.36 JO     
 15 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.71    1:26.51 JO     
 16 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:31.07    1:26.53 JO     
 17 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:27.12        
 18 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:27.14        
 19 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.79    1:27.61        
 20 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:21.62    1:28.84        
 21 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:31.82    1:29.33        
 22 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:53.92    1:30.19        
 23 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.06    1:32.55        
 24 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:38.45    1:32.97        
 25 Tener, Simon L            14 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.89        
 26 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:35.79        
 27 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:35.94        
 28 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.45    1:36.16        
 29 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:28.76    1:37.04        
 30 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:44.60    1:38.11        
 31 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:34.95    1:39.62        
 32 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.62    1:39.80        
 33 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:48.03    1:40.38        
 34 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:49.50    1:41.09        
 35 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                1:42.35    1:41.35        
 36 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:49.58    1:41.48        
 37 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:41.89        
 38 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:43.67        
 39 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:44.64        
 40 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.99    1:45.51        
 41 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:43.65    1:46.09        
 42 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    1:48.03        
 43 Luo, Jack                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.28    1:50.95        
 44 Kondracki, Brian P        11 TVSC-MR              1:58.50    2:13.66        
 -- Hahn, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.28         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.36    2:50.42 ZONE   
                1:21.09   2:50.42 (1:29.33)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:59.13    2:54.64 JO     
                1:26.81   2:54.64 (1:27.83)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              3:00.16    2:54.95 JO     
                1:23.65   2:54.95 (1:31.30)                                        
  4 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.12    2:56.61 JO     
                1:25.65   2:56.61 (1:30.96)                                        
  5 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              3:02.63    2:58.77 JO     
                1:25.27   2:58.77 (1:33.50)                                        
  6 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.37    2:59.08 JO     
                1:26.93   2:59.08 (1:32.15)                                        
  7 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.01    2:59.17 JO     
                1:26.60   2:59.17 (1:32.57)                                        
  8 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.42    2:59.32 JO     
                1:26.11   2:59.32 (1:33.21)                                        
  9 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:58.52    3:01.11 JO     
                1:27.95   3:01.11 (1:33.16)                                        
 10 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               2:56.14    3:01.17 JO     
                1:23.22   3:01.17 (1:37.95)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              3:05.01    3:02.10 JO     
                1:27.78   3:02.10 (1:34.32)                                        
 12 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              3:00.77    3:02.69 JO     
                1:27.67   3:02.69 (1:35.02)                                        
 13 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:03.81 JO     
                1:29.22   3:03.81 (1:34.59)                                        
 14 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.71    3:04.31 JO     
                1:28.42   3:04.31 (1:35.89)                                        
 15 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:58.70    3:05.79 JO     
                1:30.04   3:05.79 (1:35.75)                                        
 16 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.61    3:10.82        
                1:31.07   3:10.82 (1:39.75)                                        
 17 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              3:17.99    3:11.15        
                1:31.83   3:11.15 (1:39.32)                                        
 18 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               3:03.57    3:11.21        
                1:30.66   3:11.21 (1:40.55)                                        
 19 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                3:18.29    3:12.00        
                1:31.72   3:12.00 (1:40.28)                                        
 20 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               3:24.00    3:14.01        
                1:32.37   3:14.01 (1:41.64)                                        
 21 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:18.56        
                1:35.85   3:18.56 (1:42.71)                                        
 22 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              3:25.43    3:20.92        
                1:36.91   3:20.92 (1:44.01)                                        
 23 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           3:10.30    3:23.21        
                1:37.65   3:23.21 (1:45.56)                                        
 24 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               3:35.63    3:23.47        
                1:40.69   3:23.47 (1:42.78)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.33    3:23.86        
                1:39.30   3:23.86 (1:44.56)                                        
 26 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              3:28.51    3:27.18        
                1:41.67   3:27.18 (1:45.51)                                        
 27 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:34.61    3:34.70        
                1:41.35   3:34.70 (1:53.35)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:35.50        
                1:43.33   3:35.50 (1:52.17)                                        
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              3:37.43    3:37.63        
                1:44.77   3:37.63 (1:52.86)                                        
 30 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               4:13.53    3:39.50        
                1:43.68   3:39.50 (1:55.82)                                        
 31 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              4:20.76    3:41.70        
                1:46.86   3:41.70 (1:54.84)                                        
 32 Luo, Jack                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.22    4:00.02        
                1:52.98   4:00.02 (2:07.04)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:02.63 ZONE   
  2 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:05.70 ZONE   
  3 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:05.73 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:07.89 JO     
  5 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:08.02 JO     
  6 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           1:07.74    1:08.63 JO     
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:09.18 JO     
  8 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.82    1:09.19 JO     
  9 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:08.70    1:09.41 JO     
 10 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:09.81 JO     
 11 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:15.01    1:10.11 JO     
 12 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:10.44 JO     
 13 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:11.40 JO     
 14 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               1:15.88    1:11.62 JO     
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.63    1:11.70 JO     
 16 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:11.86 JO     
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:16.19    1:12.52 JO     
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.30    1:12.64 JO     
 19 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:13.23 JO     
 20 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.97    1:14.24        
 21 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:14.87        
 22 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:15.69        
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.99        
 24 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.02        
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:16.30        
 26 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:23.03    1:16.38        
 27 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:16.46        
 28 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:18.89        
 29 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:19.02        
 30 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.31    1:19.27        
 31 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:21.72        
 32 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:22.10        
 33 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:22.13        
 34 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:21.46    1:26.99        
 35 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.16        
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.00        
 37 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              2:06.10    1:33.52        
 38 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:33.54        
 39 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:42.73    1:43.54        
 40 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:48.93        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.22    2:19.45 ZONE   
                1:05.60   2:19.45 (1:13.85)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.90    2:25.34 ZONE   
                1:10.41   2:25.34 (1:14.93)                                        
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:39.03    2:26.23 ZONE   
                1:11.65   2:26.23 (1:14.58)                                        
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:56.73    2:29.50 ZONE   
                1:10.76   2:29.50 (1:18.74)                                        
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:32.18 JO     
                1:12.70   2:32.18 (1:19.48)                                        
  6 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.65    2:32.43 JO     
                1:11.86   2:32.43 (1:20.57)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.42    2:37.06 JO     
                1:14.21   2:37.06 (1:22.85)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:49.05    2:37.86 JO     
                1:09.64   2:37.86 (1:28.22)                                        
  9 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               2:52.52    2:41.68 JO     
                1:13.67   2:41.68 (1:28.01)                                        
 10 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               2:54.78    2:42.16 JO     
                1:14.64   2:42.16 (1:27.52)                                        
 11 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.42    2:44.16 JO     
                1:14.80   2:44.16 (1:29.36)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:44.69 JO     
                1:16.42   2:44.69 (1:28.27)                                        
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:49.11    2:47.11 JO     
                1:18.01   2:47.11 (1:29.10)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.10    2:56.12        
                1:20.31   2:56.12 (1:35.81)                                        
 15 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    2:58.06        
                  17.11   2:58.06 (2:40.95)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:58.19        
                1:22.99   2:58.19 (1:35.20)                                        
 17 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               2:49.78    3:01.19        
                1:13.47   3:01.19 (1:47.72)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:16.13        
                  16.81   3:16.13 (2:59.32)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.31    2:20.05 ZONE   
                1:05.75   2:20.05 (1:14.30)                                        
  2 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.86    2:28.06 ZONE   
                1:09.62   2:28.06 (1:18.44)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:28.58 JO     
                1:09.22   2:28.58 (1:19.36)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:28.49    2:29.68 JO     
                1:11.18   2:29.68 (1:18.50)                                        
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.54    2:29.97 JO     
                1:10.60   2:29.97 (1:19.37)                                        
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.17    2:31.95 JO     
                1:14.68   2:31.95 (1:17.27)                                        
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               2:41.22    2:33.52 JO     
                1:10.74   2:33.52 (1:22.78)                                        
  8 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:33.83 JO     
                1:15.06   2:33.83 (1:18.77)                                        
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.50    2:34.21 JO     
                1:13.57   2:34.21 (1:20.64)                                        
 10 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.16    2:37.67 JO     
                1:13.20   2:37.67 (1:24.47)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:37.11    2:38.15 JO     
                1:13.64   2:38.15 (1:24.51)                                        
 12 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.63    2:38.72 JO     
                1:15.29   2:38.72 (1:23.43)                                        
 13 Genovese, Timothy J       14 LIUN-MR              2:46.22    2:39.08 JO     
                1:12.84   2:39.08 (1:26.24)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:39.42 JO     
                1:18.00   2:39.42 (1:21.42)                                        
 15 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:39.89 JO     
                1:14.98   2:39.89 (1:24.91)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.29    2:39.94 JO     
                1:16.01   2:39.94 (1:23.93)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:48.17    2:40.57 JO     
                1:13.09   2:40.57 (1:27.48)                                        
 17 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.13    2:40.57 JO     
                1:17.93   2:40.57 (1:22.64)                                        
 19 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               2:38.22    2:41.01 JO     
                1:17.01   2:41.01 (1:24.00)                                        
 20 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.39    2:41.05 JO     
                1:19.19   2:41.05 (1:21.86)                                        
 21 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:54.11    2:41.29 JO     
                1:16.90   2:41.29 (1:24.39)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.39    2:41.45 JO     
                1:15.52   2:41.45 (1:25.93)                                        
 23 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.58    2:41.80 JO     
                1:18.73   2:41.80 (1:23.07)                                        
 24 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:50.42    2:42.29 JO     
                1:13.86   2:42.29 (1:28.43)                                        
 25 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.82    2:44.03        
                1:17.72   2:44.03 (1:26.31)                                        
 26 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:44.19        
                1:14.01   2:44.19 (1:30.18)                                        
 27 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.25    2:44.64        
                1:19.64   2:44.64 (1:25.00)                                        
 28 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:45.03        
                1:19.81   2:45.03 (1:25.22)                                        
 29 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:46.76        
                1:18.68   2:46.76 (1:28.08)                                        
 30 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                2:39.28    2:48.43        
                1:16.60   2:48.43 (1:31.83)                                        
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              3:05.07    2:48.79        
                1:20.32   2:48.79 (1:28.47)                                        
 32 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:49.10        
                1:21.72   2:49.10 (1:27.38)                                        
 33 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              3:18.39    2:49.12        
                1:17.73   2:49.12 (1:31.39)                                        
 34 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:48.23    2:49.32        
                1:19.35   2:49.32 (1:29.97)                                        
 35 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:58.54    2:49.67        
                1:20.14   2:49.67 (1:29.53)                                        
 36 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:49.68        
                1:20.08   2:49.68 (1:29.60)                                        
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:53.84    2:49.85        
                1:19.22   2:49.85 (1:30.63)                                        
 38 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.21    2:53.37        
                1:20.44   2:53.37 (1:32.93)                                        
 39 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:16.56    2:55.82        
                1:19.47   2:55.82 (1:36.35)                                        
 40 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              3:28.64    2:57.54        
                1:24.16   2:57.54 (1:33.38)                                        
 41 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.82    2:58.18        
                1:27.32   2:58.18 (1:30.86)                                        
 42 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:58.43        
                1:23.33   2:58.43 (1:35.10)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin L      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:49.53    2:58.54        
                1:25.84   2:58.54 (1:32.70)                                        
 44 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    2:59.25        
                1:31.03   2:59.25 (1:28.22)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              3:05.24    2:59.91        
                1:25.88   2:59.91 (1:34.03)                                        
 46 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                3:10.61    3:00.75        
                1:26.74   3:00.75 (1:34.01)                                        
 47 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              3:12.90    3:00.90        
                1:30.27   3:00.90 (1:30.63)                                        
 48 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               3:18.23    3:01.17        
                1:27.00   3:01.17 (1:34.17)                                        
 49 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.21    3:01.46        
                1:29.09   3:01.46 (1:32.37)                                        
 50 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:04.53        
                1:28.32   3:04.53 (1:36.21)                                        
 51 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.56    3:05.24        
                1:31.07   3:05.24 (1:34.17)                                        
 52 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                3:11.57    3:06.79        
                1:29.11   3:06.79 (1:37.68)                                        
 53 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:10.36        
                1:32.24   3:10.36 (1:38.12)                                        
 54 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              3:25.00    3:11.25        
                1:32.54   3:11.25 (1:38.71)                                        
 55 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:13.02        
                1:34.72   3:13.02 (1:38.30)                                        
 56 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:22.00    3:13.39        
                1:34.23   3:13.39 (1:39.16)                                        
 57 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:17.65        
                1:36.84   3:17.65 (1:40.81)                                        
 58 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR              3:36.00    3:19.13        
                1:36.89   3:19.13 (1:42.24)                                        
 59 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              3:29.58    3:27.20        
                1:37.51   3:27.20 (1:49.69)                                        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            19 HAA-MR                 24.13      23.67 METS   
  2 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ                 25.22      25.78 METS   
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.85 METS   
  4 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ                 25.99      26.17 METS   
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      26.30 METS   
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                26.52      26.35 METS   
  7 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.40 METS   
  8 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 25.86      26.48 METS   
  9 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ                 25.75      26.52 METS   
 10 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ                 25.69      26.67 METS   
 11 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                26.30      26.68 METS   
 12 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      26.73 METS   
 13 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 26.03      26.97 METS   
 14 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 26.82      27.18 METS   
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR                28.61      27.45 METS   
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.24      27.65        
 17 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.61      27.70        
 18 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.74        
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                27.83      27.83        
 20 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ                 27.97      27.84        
 21 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.91        
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      27.94        
 23 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.91      28.06        
 24 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 27.09      28.12        
 25 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  26.52      28.15        
 25 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ                 27.95      28.15        
 27 Squires, Graham D         16 CAT-NJ                 27.85      28.19        
 28 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      28.22        
 29 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.35        
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.83      28.45        
 31 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                29.74      28.50        
 32 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 27.78      28.53        
 33 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.58        
 34 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                28.51      28.60        
 35 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR                28.00      28.64        
 35 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                28.10      28.64        
 37 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                29.28      28.70        
 38 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      28.84        
 39 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      28.96        
 40 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      29.07        
 41 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  29.37      29.29        
 42 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                  30.88      29.56        
 43 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR                29.83      29.57        
 44 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     16 TVSC-MR                30.49      29.79        
 45 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                28.74      29.95        
 46 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                29.56      30.16        
 47 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                30.83      30.51        
 48 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR                29.50      31.15        
 49 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                 35.72      31.45        
 50 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.66        
 51 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ                 30.46      31.71        
 52 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                31.61      31.73        
 53 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.32        
 54 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                33.41      33.03        
 55 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR                 32.60      33.58        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            19 HAA-MR                 53.72      52.65 METS   
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                51.60      54.54 METS   
                  26.09       54.54 (28.45)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.56      56.38 METS   
                  27.26       56.38 (29.12)                                        
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      56.57 METS   
                  27.23       56.57 (29.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Oliver               16 LIAC-MR                54.50      56.69 METS   
                  25.50       56.69 (31.19)                                        
  6 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.37 METS   
  7 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 55.70      57.56 METS   
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)                                        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                54.77      57.57 METS   
                  27.48       57.57 (30.09)                                        
  9 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ                 55.43      57.61 METS   
                  26.69       57.61 (30.92)                                        
 10 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR                58.70      58.24 METS   
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)                                        
 11 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      58.52 METS   
 12 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                59.32      59.21 METS   
                  28.74       59.21 (30.47)                                        
 12 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53      59.21 METS   
                  28.97       59.21 (30.24)                                        
 14 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44      59.58 METS   
                  29.10       59.58 (30.48)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80      59.66 METS   
 16 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR                59.90      59.98 METS   
                  27.85       59.98 (32.13)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.82    1:00.15        
                  28.67     1:00.15 (31.48)                                        
 18 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:00.36        
 19 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  57.86    1:01.06        
                  28.89     1:01.06 (32.17)                                        
 20 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.23        
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)                                        
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.54        
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)                                        
 22 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:01.91        
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:01.94        
                  29.22     1:01.94 (32.72)                                        
 24 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.99        
 25 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:02.38        
                  30.41     1:02.38 (31.97)                                        
 26 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:00.58    1:02.43        
                  28.31     1:02.43 (34.12)                                        
 27 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:02.45        
 28 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45    1:03.22        
                  31.06     1:03.22 (32.16)                                        
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:03.59        
                  29.69     1:03.59 (33.90)                                        
 30 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:03.73        
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)                                        
 31 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              1:05.10    1:04.85        
                  30.75     1:04.85 (34.10)                                        
 32 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.61        
                  30.69     1:07.61 (36.92)                                        
 33 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.78        
                  31.80     1:07.78 (35.98)                                        
 34 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.56        
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)                                        
 35 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.42        
                  33.83     1:09.42 (35.59)                                        
 36 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.32        
 37 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              1:08.08    1:11.52        
                  34.89     1:11.52 (36.63)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:57.09    2:00.34 METS   
                  57.87   2:00.34 (1:02.47)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:00.90 METS   
                  59.75   2:00.90 (1:01.15)                                        
  3 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:02.85 METS   
                  59.54   2:02.85 (1:03.31)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    2:03.81 METS   
                1:00.81   2:03.81 (1:03.00)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.10    2:04.16 METS   
                1:01.17   2:04.16 (1:02.99)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:01.74    2:05.49 METS   
                  59.84   2:05.49 (1:05.65)                                        
  7 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:05.63 METS   
                1:01.71   2:05.63 (1:03.92)                                        
  8 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               2:05.82    2:06.15 METS   
                1:01.46   2:06.15 (1:04.69)                                        
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    2:06.35 METS   
                1:00.92   2:06.35 (1:05.43)                                        
 10 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:05.63    2:06.46 METS   
                  59.37   2:06.46 (1:07.09)                                        
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.45    2:07.63 METS   
                1:01.88   2:07.63 (1:05.75)                                        
 12 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               2:00.62    2:08.11 METS   
                1:01.08   2:08.11 (1:07.03)                                        
 13 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.69    2:08.45 METS   
                1:02.81   2:08.45 (1:05.64)                                        
 14 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.94    2:09.37 METS   
                1:02.64   2:09.37 (1:06.73)                                        
 15 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              2:13.37    2:09.45 METS   
                1:00.86   2:09.45 (1:08.59)                                        
 16 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.61    2:09.90 METS   
                1:02.83   2:09.90 (1:07.07)                                        
 17 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:02.87    2:10.06 METS   
                1:02.43   2:10.06 (1:07.63)                                        
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.30    2:10.10 METS   
                1:02.76   2:10.10 (1:07.34)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:10.01    2:10.29 METS   
                1:03.25   2:10.29 (1:07.04)                                        
 20 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:10.71 METS   
                1:03.43   2:10.71 (1:07.28)                                        
 21 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:11.03        
                1:03.21   2:11.03 (1:07.82)                                        
 22 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:09.99    2:11.40        
                1:03.86   2:11.40 (1:07.54)                                        
 23 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:06.49    2:11.56        
                1:02.38   2:11.56 (1:09.18)                                        
 24 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:08.43    2:11.83        
                1:02.87   2:11.83 (1:08.96)                                        
 25 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             2:10.35    2:11.91        
                1:03.21   2:11.91 (1:08.70)                                        
 26 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.42    2:11.94        
                1:04.07   2:11.94 (1:07.87)                                        
 27 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.86    2:12.14        
                1:04.56   2:12.14 (1:07.58)                                        
 28 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              2:17.34    2:12.72        
                1:04.97   2:12.72 (1:07.75)                                        
 29 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:13.57        
                1:02.34   2:13.57 (1:11.23)                                        
 30 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:13.93        
                1:04.29   2:13.93 (1:09.64)                                        
 31 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:14.29        
                1:04.43   2:14.29 (1:09.86)                                        
 32 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.01    2:14.40        
                1:04.13   2:14.40 (1:10.27)                                        
 33 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:16.03    2:14.53        
                1:04.60   2:14.53 (1:09.93)                                        
 34 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.88    2:14.76        
                1:05.36   2:14.76 (1:09.40)                                        
 35 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:16.92    2:15.19        
                1:05.51   2:15.19 (1:09.68)                                        
 35 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:15.54    2:15.19        
                1:04.35   2:15.19 (1:10.84)                                        
 37 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.26    2:15.46        
                1:04.83   2:15.46 (1:10.63)                                        
 38 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:16.57    2:17.04        
                1:05.46   2:17.04 (1:11.58)                                        
 39 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ               2:08.39    2:17.14        
                1:02.56   2:17.14 (1:14.58)                                        
 40 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ               2:05.52    2:17.61        
                1:05.76   2:17.61 (1:11.85)                                        
 41 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               2:25.78    2:19.52        
                1:07.00   2:19.52 (1:12.52)                                        
 42 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.15    2:20.21        
                1:07.18   2:20.21 (1:13.03)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:20.28        
                1:07.57   2:20.28 (1:12.71)                                        
 44 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:28.21    2:21.54        
                1:05.65   2:21.54 (1:15.89)                                        
 45 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:27.51    2:21.72        
                1:06.80   2:21.72 (1:14.92)                                        
 46 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:20.44    2:21.90        
                1:06.59   2:21.90 (1:15.31)                                        
 47 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.59    2:22.17        
                1:06.64   2:22.17 (1:15.53)                                        
 48 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:22.50        
                1:06.61   2:22.50 (1:15.89)                                        
 49 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              2:24.13    2:23.48        
                1:07.72   2:23.48 (1:15.76)                                        
 50 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:12.68    2:23.65        
                1:08.29   2:23.65 (1:15.36)                                        
 51 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:24.01        
                1:09.93   2:24.01 (1:14.08)                                        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.99    2:24.88        
                1:11.77   2:24.88 (1:13.11)                                        
 53 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.47        
                1:09.36   2:25.47 (1:16.11)                                        
 54 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:17.12    2:25.56        
                1:07.62   2:25.56 (1:17.94)                                        
 55 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:39.33    2:25.83        
                1:09.53   2:25.83 (1:16.30)                                        
 56 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:29.06    2:27.78        
                1:10.48   2:27.78 (1:17.30)                                        
 57 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     16 TVSC-MR              2:40.46    2:28.92        
                1:09.91   2:28.92 (1:19.01)                                        
 58 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:30.08        
                1:08.35   2:30.08 (1:21.73)                                        
 59 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:31.13        
                1:10.57   2:31.13 (1:20.56)                                        
 60 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:27.56    2:31.80        
                1:12.87   2:31.80 (1:18.93)                                        
 61 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                2:39.35    2:32.00        
                1:12.67   2:32.00 (1:19.33)                                        
 62 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              2:31.54    2:40.10        
                1:18.67   2:40.10 (1:21.43)                                        
 63 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              2:44.14    2:42.26        
                1:14.68   2:42.26 (1:27.58)                                        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR                    NT    4:24.54 METS   
  2 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:31.07 METS   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:31.48 METS   
  4 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:32.38 METS   
  5 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:41.73        
  6 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:42.49        
  7 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ                    NT    4:44.00        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                    NT    4:44.16        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:47.92        
 10 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:52.77        
 11 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:53.14        
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:54.64        
 13 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:04.11        
 14 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR                  NT    5:05.63        
 
Men Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR                    NT    8:58.57 METS   
  2 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:06.51 METS   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:08.94 METS   
  4 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:15.77 METS   
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                    NT    9:33.56 METS   
  6 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    9:34.36 METS   
  7 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:35.68 METS   
  8 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ                    NT    9:38.45 METS   
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    9:45.43 METS   
 10 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:51.58        
 11 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:57.69        
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:58.15        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:20.08        
 14 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR                  NT   10:29.20        
 
Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR              16:22.69   16:55.66 METS   
                1:01.40   2:08.05 (1:06.65)   3:16.11 (1:08.06)   4:24.54 (1:08.43)
      5:32.68 (1:08.14)   6:41.00 (1:08.32)   7:50.15 (1:09.15)   8:58.57 (1:08.42)
     10:06.92 (1:08.35)  11:15.62 (1:08.70)  12:23.98 (1:08.36)  13:32.45 (1:08.47)
     14:40.92 (1:08.47)  15:49.30 (1:08.38)  16:55.66 (1:06.36)                    
  2 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR             16:51.00   17:07.95 METS   
                1:04.54   2:12.97 (1:08.43)   3:21.64 (1:08.67)   4:31.07 (1:09.43)
      5:40.20 (1:09.13)   6:48.99 (1:08.79)   7:57.94 (1:08.95)   9:06.51 (1:08.57)
     10:14.83 (1:08.32)  11:23.45 (1:08.62)  12:33.34 (1:09.89)  13:42.21 (1:08.87)
     14:50.17 (1:07.96)  15:59.48 (1:09.31)  17:07.95 (1:08.47)                    
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR             17:30.70   17:17.55 METS   
                1:04.52   2:13.22 (1:08.70)   3:22.20 (1:08.98)   4:31.48 (1:09.28)
      5:40.68 (1:09.20)   6:50.34 (1:09.66)   7:59.46 (1:09.12)   9:08.94 (1:09.48)
     10:18.71 (1:09.77)  11:28.56 (1:09.85)  12:38.59 (1:10.03)  13:48.89 (1:10.30)
     14:58.85 (1:09.96)  16:08.80 (1:09.95)  17:17.55 (1:08.75)                    
  4 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR             16:51.00   17:52.10 METS   
                1:03.97   2:12.63 (1:08.66)   3:22.12 (1:09.49)   4:32.38 (1:10.26)
      5:40.66 (1:08.28)   6:51.51 (1:10.85)   8:03.88 (1:12.37)   9:15.77 (1:11.89)
     10:28.93 (1:13.16)  11:42.88 (1:13.95)  12:57.55 (1:14.67)  14:12.84 (1:15.29)
     15:27.33 (1:14.49)  16:41.33 (1:14.00)  17:52.10 (1:10.77)                    
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR              17:51.91   18:00.17 METS   
                1:06.73   2:18.98 (1:12.25)   3:31.83 (1:12.85)   4:44.16 (1:12.33)
      5:56.28 (1:12.12)   7:08.54 (1:12.26)   8:21.13 (1:12.59)   9:33.56 (1:12.43)
     10:46.27 (1:12.71)  11:59.50 (1:13.23)  13:11.99 (1:12.49)  14:24.63 (1:12.64)
     15:37.75 (1:13.12)  16:49.77 (1:12.02)  18:00.17 (1:10.40)                    
  6 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:52.25   18:03.35 METS   
                1:07.17   2:18.03 (1:10.86)   3:29.91 (1:11.88)   4:42.49 (1:12.58)
      5:55.24 (1:12.75)   7:08.23 (1:12.99)   8:21.48 (1:13.25)   9:34.36 (1:12.88)
     10:47.44 (1:13.08)  12:01.68 (1:14.24)  13:15.13 (1:13.45)  14:27.86 (1:12.73)
     15:39.99 (1:12.13)  16:52.36 (1:12.37)  18:03.35 (1:10.99)                    
  7 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR             17:50.00   18:14.99 METS   
                1:06.34   2:17.43 (1:11.09)   3:29.29 (1:11.86)   4:41.73 (1:12.44)
      5:54.88 (1:13.15)   7:07.94 (1:13.06)   8:21.50 (1:13.56)   9:35.68 (1:14.18)
     10:50.36 (1:14.68)  12:05.28 (1:14.92)  13:19.81 (1:14.53)  14:34.18 (1:14.37)
     15:48.21 (1:14.03)  17:02.33 (1:14.12)  18:14.99 (1:12.66)                    
  8 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR             20:20.69   18:20.85 METS   
                1:09.20   2:23.42 (1:14.22)   3:38.08 (1:14.66)   4:53.14 (1:15.06)
      6:07.63 (1:14.49)   7:22.80 (1:15.17)   8:37.18 (1:14.38)   9:51.58 (1:14.40)
     11:05.35 (1:13.77)  12:18.35 (1:13.00)  13:31.17 (1:12.82)  14:43.52 (1:12.35)
     15:57.02 (1:13.50)  17:09.86 (1:12.84)  18:20.85 (1:10.99)                    
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   18:26.29 METS   
                1:08.19   2:21.04 (1:12.85)   3:34.28 (1:13.24)   4:47.92 (1:13.64)
      6:02.61 (1:14.69)   7:16.58 (1:13.97)   8:30.54 (1:13.96)   9:45.43 (1:14.89)
     10:59.98 (1:14.55)  12:15.25 (1:15.27)  13:29.74 (1:14.49)  14:44.55 (1:14.81)
     15:59.48 (1:14.93)  17:14.01 (1:14.53)  18:26.29 (1:12.28)                    
 10 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ              17:40.74   18:30.93 METS   
                1:05.24   2:17.60 (1:12.36)   3:30.68 (1:13.08)   4:44.00 (1:13.32)
      5:57.01 (1:13.01)   7:10.93 (1:13.92)   8:23.89 (1:12.96)   9:38.45 (1:14.56)
     10:54.29 (1:15.84)  12:10.73 (1:16.44)  13:27.15 (1:16.42)  14:42.33 (1:15.18)
     15:58.77 (1:16.44)  17:14.99 (1:16.22)  18:30.93 (1:15.94)                    
 11 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR             18:15.17   18:49.41        
                1:08.96   2:22.82 (1:13.86)   3:37.73 (1:14.91)   4:52.77 (1:15.04)
      6:08.53 (1:15.76)   7:24.60 (1:16.07)   8:41.51 (1:16.91)   9:57.69 (1:16.18)
     11:14.26 (1:16.57)  12:30.23 (1:15.97)  13:45.88 (1:15.65)  15:01.08 (1:15.20)
     16:17.35 (1:16.27)  17:34.48 (1:17.13)  18:49.41 (1:14.93)                    
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:50.72        
                1:09.49   2:24.04 (1:14.55)   3:39.08 (1:15.04)   4:54.64 (1:15.56)
      6:09.79 (1:15.15)   7:26.31 (1:16.52)   8:41.65 (1:15.34)   9:58.15 (1:16.50)
     11:14.83 (1:16.68)  12:31.73 (1:16.90)  13:48.01 (1:16.28)  15:04.29 (1:16.28)
     16:20.53 (1:16.24)  17:35.94 (1:15.41)  18:50.72 (1:14.78)                    
 13 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR             20:36.89   19:27.83        
                1:09.61   2:27.37 (1:17.76)   3:45.63 (1:18.26)   5:04.11 (1:18.48)
      6:23.05 (1:18.94)   7:42.17 (1:19.12)   9:01.20 (1:19.03)  10:20.08 (1:18.88)
     11:39.64 (1:19.56)  12:59.34 (1:19.70)  14:17.45 (1:18.11)  15:36.43 (1:18.98)
     16:54.29 (1:17.86)  18:11.91 (1:17.62)  19:27.83 (1:15.92)                    
 14 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR            19:15.34   19:49.96        
                1:09.80   2:26.42 (1:16.62)   3:44.80 (1:18.38)   5:05.63 (1:20.83)
      6:26.58 (1:20.95)   7:47.39 (1:20.81)   9:08.50 (1:21.11)  10:29.20 (1:20.70)
     11:50.19 (1:20.99)  13:12.63 (1:22.44)  14:33.73 (1:21.10)  15:54.11 (1:20.38)
     17:14.35 (1:20.24)  18:34.11 (1:19.76)  19:49.96 (1:15.85)                    
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ                 59.30    1:01.11 METS   
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              1:03.90    1:04.54 METS   
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:04.85 METS   
  4 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               1:03.54    1:05.72 METS   
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:07.92    1:05.85 METS   
  6 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88    1:05.86 METS   
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:05.92 METS   
  8 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:06.63 METS   
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.05 METS   
 10 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               1:08.74    1:07.11 METS   
 11 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.31 METS   
 12 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:08.44 METS   
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.92 METS   
 14 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.09 METS   
 15 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.12    1:09.98 METS   
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:10.50        
 16 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.50        
 16 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               1:08.27    1:10.50        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:10.79        
 20 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:11.41        
 21 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:06.97    1:11.47        
 22 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:11.48        
 23 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:08.75    1:11.53        
 24 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:11.73        
 25 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:12.48        
 26 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              1:19.64    1:12.53        
 27 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:12.74        
 28 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               1:15.68    1:13.30        
 29 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:12.89    1:13.42        
 30 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.32    1:13.97        
 31 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.68    1:14.15        
 32 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.22        
 33 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.31    1:14.26        
 34 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:15.88        
 35 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:16.28        
 36 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.72        
 37 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:16.74        
 38 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:17.62        
 39 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:19.13        
 40 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:19.37        
 40 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               1:26.50    1:19.37        
 42 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:27.35    1:19.86        
 43 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:20.09        
 44 Squires, Graham D         16 CAT-NJ               1:16.93    1:20.18        
 45 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:20.94        
 46 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     16 TVSC-MR              1:32.83    1:25.02        
 47 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               1:22.80    1:28.10        
 48 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:21.29    1:28.27        
 49 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              1:25.36    1:30.98        
 50 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              1:32.44    1:37.92        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:13.90    2:16.76 METS   
                1:07.28   2:16.76 (1:09.48)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:18.70    2:20.86 METS   
                1:08.57   2:20.86 (1:12.29)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:22.92 METS   
                1:09.87   2:22.92 (1:13.05)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:25.90    2:23.07 METS   
                1:10.39   2:23.07 (1:12.68)                                        
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:25.45 METS   
                1:12.58   2:25.45 (1:12.87)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:26.31 METS   
                1:12.59   2:26.31 (1:13.72)                                        
  7 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               2:14.72    2:26.72 METS   
                1:10.92   2:26.72 (1:15.80)                                        
  8 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.81    2:30.36 METS   
                1:13.03   2:30.36 (1:17.33)                                        
  9 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:24.41    2:30.54 METS   
                1:13.07   2:30.54 (1:17.47)                                        
 10 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ               2:26.23    2:31.75 METS   
                1:13.10   2:31.75 (1:18.65)                                        
 11 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:31.80 METS   
                1:14.66   2:31.80 (1:17.14)                                        
 12 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.68    2:31.94 METS   
                1:13.79   2:31.94 (1:18.15)                                        
 13 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              2:32.00    2:32.23 METS   
                1:12.50   2:32.23 (1:19.73)                                        
 14 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:34.12        
                1:16.78   2:34.12 (1:17.34)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.38    2:34.17        
                1:17.27   2:34.17 (1:16.90)                                        
 16 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               2:32.36    2:34.27        
                1:13.82   2:34.27 (1:20.45)                                        
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:34.37        
                1:13.48   2:34.37 (1:20.89)                                        
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:26.81    2:34.58        
                1:13.44   2:34.58 (1:21.14)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:35.05        
                1:13.19   2:35.05 (1:21.86)                                        
 20 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:39.52    2:38.22        
                1:18.05   2:38.22 (1:20.17)                                        
 21 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:41.11    2:39.20        
                1:17.90   2:39.20 (1:21.30)                                        
 22 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:41.92    2:39.85        
                1:18.34   2:39.85 (1:21.51)                                        
 23 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.19    2:39.87        
                1:18.57   2:39.87 (1:21.30)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.51    2:40.64        
                1:17.09   2:40.64 (1:23.55)                                        
 25 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:42.27    2:41.13        
                1:19.36   2:41.13 (1:21.77)                                        
 26 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:45.62        
                1:23.57   2:45.62 (1:22.05)                                        
 27 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:40.11    2:46.08        
                1:21.52   2:46.08 (1:24.56)                                        
 28 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:51.58    2:47.68        
                1:22.82   2:47.68 (1:24.86)                                        
 29 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.49    2:48.02        
                1:23.05   2:48.02 (1:24.97)                                        
 30 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.26        
                1:21.10   2:48.26 (1:27.16)                                        
 31 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:51.86    2:50.98        
                1:22.72   2:50.98 (1:28.26)                                        
 32 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              2:46.49    2:51.53        
                1:22.49   2:51.53 (1:29.04)                                        
 33 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              3:00.93    3:19.90        
                1:36.46   3:19.90 (1:43.44)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:04.96    1:06.64 METS   
  2 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               1:09.15    1:08.41 METS   
  3 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              1:10.09    1:10.38 METS   
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:11.58 METS   
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.24 METS   
  6 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:12.80 METS   
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.42    1:12.94 METS   
  8 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:13.53 METS   
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.63    1:13.87 METS   
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:13.96 METS   
 11 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               1:09.34    1:13.97 METS   
 12 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:14.14 METS   
 13 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:14.60 METS   
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:15.62 METS   
 15 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:16.11 METS   
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:16.15 METS   
 17 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:16.40 METS   
 18 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:09.63    1:16.60 METS   
 19 Bilello, Andrew S         16 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.62 METS   
 20 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.55    1:17.64 METS   
 21 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.11    1:18.19 METS   
 22 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:18.52 METS   
 23 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:18.59 METS   
 24 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:18.66 METS   
 25 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:19.03 METS   
 26 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             1:16.46    1:19.59 METS   
 27 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:19.84 METS   
 28 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.95 METS   
 29 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:20.36        
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.35    1:20.52        
 31 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             1:16.18    1:21.30        
 32 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.42        
 33 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.90        
 34 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:21.94        
 35 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:22.37        
 36 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.87        
 37 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.02        
 38 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:26.00        
 39 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.10        
 40 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              1:24.78    1:29.75        
 41 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:36.31    1:30.56        
 42 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:25.98    1:33.44        
 43 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                1:37.45    1:35.04        
 44 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:27.47    1:35.41        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:34.42 METS   
                1:14.15   2:34.42 (1:20.27)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:35.03 METS   
                1:14.42   2:35.03 (1:20.61)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:35.45 METS   
                1:16.45   2:35.45 (1:19.00)                                        
  4 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:34.95    2:36.78 METS   
                1:15.05   2:36.78 (1:21.73)                                        
  5 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:37.44    2:37.81 METS   
                1:15.54   2:37.81 (1:22.27)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.73    2:39.33 METS   
                1:16.36   2:39.33 (1:22.97)                                        
  7 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              2:38.54    2:40.11 METS   
                1:18.03   2:40.11 (1:22.08)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:52.44    2:41.65 METS   
                1:19.54   2:41.65 (1:22.11)                                        
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.32    2:42.55 METS   
                1:17.65   2:42.55 (1:24.90)                                        
 10 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.41    2:42.66 METS   
                1:18.22   2:42.66 (1:24.44)                                        
 11 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:43.36 METS   
                1:17.95   2:43.36 (1:25.41)                                        
 12 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81    2:44.56 METS   
                1:20.10   2:44.56 (1:24.46)                                        
 13 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               2:40.58    2:45.79 METS   
                1:18.05   2:45.79 (1:27.74)                                        
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.94    2:51.42 METS   
                1:20.52   2:51.42 (1:30.90)                                        
 15 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:51.44 METS   
                1:19.38   2:51.44 (1:32.06)                                        
 16 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             2:42.42    2:52.13 METS   
                1:21.86   2:52.13 (1:30.27)                                        
 17 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.40    2:53.88        
                1:24.47   2:53.88 (1:29.41)                                        
 18 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.37    2:54.21        
                1:22.87   2:54.21 (1:31.34)                                        
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:55.10        
                1:23.27   2:55.10 (1:31.83)                                        
 20 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.07    2:55.23        
                1:25.07   2:55.23 (1:30.16)                                        
 21 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:49.69    2:56.63        
                1:23.05   2:56.63 (1:33.58)                                        
 22 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:54.15    2:59.93        
                1:26.90   2:59.93 (1:33.03)                                        
 23 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              3:08.16    3:00.68        
                1:19.34   3:00.68 (1:41.34)                                        
 24 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    3:04.78        
                1:27.62   3:04.78 (1:37.16)                                        
 25 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              3:06.61    3:08.69        
                1:28.21   3:08.69 (1:40.48)                                        
 26 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    3:08.71        
                1:27.39   3:08.71 (1:41.32)                                        
 27 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              3:16.65    3:16.09        
                1:31.14   3:16.09 (1:44.95)                                        
 28 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              3:01.51    3:19.99        
                1:33.91   3:19.99 (1:46.08)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              3:50.32    3:38.07        
                1:48.00   3:38.07 (1:50.07)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.30      58.48 METS   
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR     57.94      58.77 METS   
  3 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR                 58.77      58.96 METS   
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.61 METS   
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              1:04.46    1:02.65 METS   
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:02.69 METS   
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.84    1:02.82 METS   
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:03.12 METS   
  9 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.19 METS   
 10 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:03.63 METS   
 11 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:03.90    1:03.85 METS   
 12 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:04.25 METS   
 13 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:04.41 METS   
 14 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.64 METS   
 15 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:04.78 METS   
 16 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             1:03.44    1:04.79 METS   
 17 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              1:05.41    1:04.88 METS   
 18 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:05.64 METS   
 18 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:05.64 METS   
 20 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.87 METS   
 21 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:05.88 METS   
 22 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               1:04.67    1:06.05        
 23 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.32    1:06.21        
 24 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:06.47        
 25 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.09        
 26 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:05.01    1:07.15        
 27 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.31        
 28 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.41        
 28 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.41        
 30 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:07.87        
 31 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.39        
 32 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:05.03    1:08.56        
 33 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:09.35        
 34 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:08.24    1:09.51        
 35 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.49    1:09.91        
 36 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.11        
 37 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:11.18        
 38 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               1:04.20    1:13.01        
 39 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:13.71        
 40 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:14.29        
 41 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     16 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:15.93        
 42 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              1:23.98    1:16.55        
 43 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:16.79        
 44 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              1:17.21    1:21.24        
 45 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:34.58    1:24.12        
 46 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:33.72    1:24.14        
 -- Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:14.39         DQ        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:06.97    2:11.53 METS   
                1:00.87   2:11.53 (1:10.66)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:15.32 METS   
                1:04.41   2:15.32 (1:10.91)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.09    2:15.68 METS   
                1:04.57   2:15.68 (1:11.11)                                        
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:16.06 METS   
                1:05.81   2:16.06 (1:10.25)                                        
  5 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:19.81 METS   
                1:06.64   2:19.81 (1:13.17)                                        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:20.42 METS   
                1:07.03   2:20.42 (1:13.39)                                        
  7 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             2:22.00    2:24.04 METS   
                1:07.53   2:24.04 (1:16.51)                                        
  8 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.41    2:24.06 METS   
                1:07.55   2:24.06 (1:16.51)                                        
  9 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.31 METS   
                1:06.03   2:24.31 (1:18.28)                                        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:24.43 METS   
                1:10.41   2:24.43 (1:14.02)                                        
 11 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:27.15 METS   
                1:08.29   2:27.15 (1:18.86)                                        
 12 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:29.99 METS   
                1:08.89   2:29.99 (1:21.10)                                        
 13 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:31.21 METS   
                1:10.90   2:31.21 (1:20.31)                                        
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.23    2:32.24 METS   
                1:09.85   2:32.24 (1:22.39)                                        
 15 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.34    2:33.19 METS   
                1:10.30   2:33.19 (1:22.89)                                        
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.01        
                1:12.47   2:38.01 (1:25.54)                                        
 17 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:36.64    2:39.34        
                1:13.02   2:39.34 (1:26.32)                                        
 18 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:29.19    2:39.79        
                1:13.50   2:39.79 (1:26.29)                                        
 19 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.59        
                1:12.14   2:41.59 (1:29.45)                                        
 20 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:42.19    2:41.69        
                1:14.38   2:41.69 (1:27.31)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.23    2:14.76 METS   
                1:03.90   2:14.76 (1:10.86)                                        
  2 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               2:18.34    2:15.71 METS   
                1:04.30   2:15.71 (1:11.41)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:16.46 METS   
                1:03.98   2:16.46 (1:12.48)                                        
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:16.92 METS   
                1:04.68   2:16.92 (1:12.24)                                        
  5 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:16.77    2:18.74 METS   
                1:03.70   2:18.74 (1:15.04)                                        
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.61    2:19.01 METS   
                1:05.47   2:19.01 (1:13.54)                                        
  7 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:20.19 METS   
                1:07.05   2:20.19 (1:13.14)                                        
  8 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:18.87    2:21.13 METS   
                1:06.80   2:21.13 (1:14.33)                                        
  9 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              2:18.75    2:21.95 METS   
                1:07.81   2:21.95 (1:14.14)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84    2:22.04 METS   
                1:07.42   2:22.04 (1:14.62)                                        
 11 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:22.08 METS   
                1:05.91   2:22.08 (1:16.17)                                        
 11 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               2:21.41    2:22.08 METS   
                1:04.94   2:22.08 (1:17.14)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:22.22 METS   
                1:08.77   2:22.22 (1:13.45)                                        
 14 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.22    2:23.47 METS   
                1:06.05   2:23.47 (1:17.42)                                        
 15 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:23.99 METS   
                1:07.89   2:23.99 (1:16.10)                                        
 16 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:24.13 METS   
                1:05.19   2:24.13 (1:18.94)                                        
 17 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:24.81 METS   
                1:10.62   2:24.81 (1:14.19)                                        
 18 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.24    2:26.63 METS   
                1:10.21   2:26.63 (1:16.42)                                        
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              2:32.32    2:27.29 METS   
                1:08.72   2:27.29 (1:18.57)                                        
 20 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:27.46    2:28.15 METS   
                1:07.43   2:28.15 (1:20.72)                                        
 21 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:28.71 METS   
                1:13.75   2:28.71 (1:14.96)                                        
 21 DeLisio, Ian A            17 UNMSC-MR             2:22.93    2:28.71 METS   
                1:09.23   2:28.71 (1:19.48)                                        
 23 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.04    2:29.01 METS   
                1:10.96   2:29.01 (1:18.05)                                        
 24 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48    2:29.44 METS   
                1:10.11   2:29.44 (1:19.33)                                        
 25 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:30.35    2:29.58 METS   
                1:08.03   2:29.58 (1:21.55)                                        
 26 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.58    2:30.00        
                1:12.00   2:30.00 (1:18.00)                                        
 27 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.81    2:30.01        
                1:10.16   2:30.01 (1:19.85)                                        
 28 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.01    2:31.32        
                1:11.95   2:31.32 (1:19.37)                                        
 29 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:24.56    2:31.75        
                1:09.32   2:31.75 (1:22.43)                                        
 30 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:31.80        
                1:13.04   2:31.80 (1:18.76)                                        
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:36.07    2:31.99        
                1:11.65   2:31.99 (1:20.34)                                        
 32 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.37        
                1:11.02   2:32.37 (1:21.35)                                        
 33 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:32.95    2:33.69        
                1:11.23   2:33.69 (1:22.46)                                        
 34 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.33    2:34.42        
                1:12.45   2:34.42 (1:21.97)                                        
 35 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               2:38.70    2:34.58        
                1:11.74   2:34.58 (1:22.84)                                        
 36 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:37.96    2:34.69        
                1:11.77   2:34.69 (1:22.92)                                        
 37 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:34.79        
                1:16.73   2:34.79 (1:18.06)                                        
 38 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               2:28.88    2:36.16        
                1:11.00   2:36.16 (1:25.16)                                        
 39 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:36.42        
                1:13.87   2:36.42 (1:22.55)                                        
 40 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.66    2:36.47        
                1:17.68   2:36.47 (1:18.79)                                        
 41 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:39.40        
                1:14.94   2:39.40 (1:24.46)                                        
 42 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              2:36.75    2:40.29        
                1:17.97   2:40.29 (1:22.32)                                        
 43 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              3:08.49    2:40.76        
                1:15.57   2:40.76 (1:25.19)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:42.87        
                1:13.83   2:42.87 (1:29.04)                                        
 45 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:39.07    2:43.69        
                1:19.71   2:43.69 (1:23.98)                                        
 46 Squires, Graham D         16 CAT-NJ               2:40.69    2:45.41        
                1:13.51   2:45.41 (1:31.90)                                        
 47 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:45.52        
                1:17.52   2:45.52 (1:28.00)                                        
 48 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               2:42.33    2:45.53        
                1:20.19   2:45.53 (1:25.34)                                        
 49 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                2:48.44    2:47.49        
                1:17.93   2:47.49 (1:29.56)                                        
 50 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:58.06    2:48.29        
                1:20.93   2:48.29 (1:27.36)                                        
 51 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:42.61    2:52.78        
                1:23.75   2:52.78 (1:29.03)                                        
 52 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              2:47.82    2:53.22        
                1:17.78   2:53.22 (1:35.44)                                        
 53 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.03        
                1:23.70   2:55.03 (1:31.33)                                        
 54 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     16 TVSC-MR              3:04.92    2:56.01        
                1:22.35   2:56.01 (1:33.66)                                        
 55 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              3:07.27    3:01.62        
                1:29.78   3:01.62 (1:31.84)                                        
 56 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               2:55.80    3:05.18        
                1:30.40   3:05.18 (1:34.78)                                        
 57 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              3:14.21    3:06.69        
                1:28.41   3:06.69 (1:38.28)                                        
 58 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              3:14.36    3:22.68        
                1:40.18   3:22.68 (1:42.50)                                        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:44.49    4:48.58 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.99 (34.52)     1:42.12 (37.13)     2:19.19 (37.07)
        3:00.22 (41.03)     3:41.71 (41.49)     4:15.53 (33.82)     4:48.58 (33.05)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 UN-1-MR              4:49.24    4:56.52 METS   
                  31.16     1:07.96 (36.80)     1:47.11 (39.15)     2:25.68 (38.57)
        3:07.28 (41.60)     3:49.65 (42.37)     4:24.78 (35.13)     4:56.52 (31.74)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:53.24    4:57.08 METS   
                  30.97     1:06.42 (35.45)     1:45.38 (38.96)     2:24.04 (38.66)
        3:07.30 (43.26)     3:51.47 (44.17)     4:24.95 (33.48)     4:57.08 (32.13)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:43.22    4:58.49 METS   
                  30.95     1:06.97 (36.02)     1:46.29 (39.32)     2:24.13 (37.84)
        3:08.23 (44.10)     3:51.82 (43.59)     4:25.49 (33.67)     4:58.49 (33.00)
  5 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:58.57    5:02.34 METS   
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)     1:49.04 (40.93)     2:29.05 (40.01)
        3:12.43 (43.38)     3:54.26 (41.83)     4:28.92 (34.66)     5:02.34 (33.42)
  6 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               4:54.04    5:05.46 METS   
                  31.16     1:08.76 (37.60)     1:46.08 (37.32)     2:22.73 (36.65)
        3:09.11 (46.38)     3:55.54 (46.43)     4:30.86 (35.32)     5:05.46 (34.60)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    5:07.03 METS   
                                1:11.37 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                3:59.48 ( )   5:07.03 (1:07.55)                    
  8 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              5:13.47    5:07.99 METS   
                                1:09.16 ( )                             2:30.42 ( )
                                3:58.74 ( )   5:07.99 (1:09.25)                    
  9 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              5:10.24    5:17.82 METS   
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)     1:49.10 (41.57)     2:30.82 (41.72)
        3:19.05 (48.23)     4:08.22 (49.17)     4:43.43 (35.21)     5:17.82 (34.39)
 10 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              5:18.71    5:21.17 METS   
                  33.17     1:11.86 (38.69)     1:52.76 (40.90)     2:32.58 (39.82)
        3:20.74 (48.16)     4:07.60 (46.86)     4:45.22 (37.62)     5:21.17 (35.95)
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              5:11.63    5:21.95 METS   
                  31.20     1:08.10 (36.90)     1:50.72 (42.62)     2:33.91 (43.19)
        3:21.29 (47.38)     4:09.48 (48.19)     4:46.31 (36.83)     5:21.95 (35.64)
 12 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.84    5:22.12        
                                1:09.14 ( )                             2:32.11 ( )
                                4:03.85 ( )   5:22.12 (1:18.27)                    
 13 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              5:59.50    5:31.31        
                                  16.67 ( )   1:54.78 (1:38.11)     2:38.90 (44.12)
        3:27.85 (48.95)     4:17.49 (49.64)     4:54.87 (37.38)     5:31.31 (36.44)
 14 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              5:26.48    5:40.54        
                  31.89     1:10.31 (38.42)     1:56.89 (46.58)     2:42.38 (45.49)
        3:32.88 (50.50)     4:22.82 (49.94)     5:03.00 (40.18)     5:40.54 (37.54)
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              5:06.05    5:45.45        
                  34.30     1:15.42 (41.12)     1:59.62 (44.20)     2:41.78 (42.16)
        3:34.43 (52.65)     4:27.62 (53.19)     5:07.08 (39.46)     5:45.45 (38.37)
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              5:41.25    5:46.12        
                  35.64     1:17.11 (41.47)     2:02.46 (45.35)     2:47.28 (44.82)
        3:38.74 (51.46)     4:27.62 (48.88)     5:06.94 (39.32)     5:46.12 (39.18)
 17 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              5:45.21    5:53.13        
                  37.12     1:19.88 (42.76)     2:04.81 (44.93)     2:48.28 (43.47)
        3:40.04 (51.76)     4:33.72 (53.68)     5:13.20 (39.48)     5:53.13 (39.93)