2009 MR Senior Mets LC Champs, Sanction #: 090701-090750-T           

                    Held at Lehman College Apex , Bronx, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  OPEN
                26.99  US18
                26.99  JRN
                27.59  JRB
                28.49  SCS
                28.99  SCSB
                30.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.77 SCSB   
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.83 SCSB   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.93 SCSB   
  4 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                    NT      29.30 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  OPEN
                26.99  US18
                26.99  JRN
                27.59  JRB
                28.49  SCS
                28.99  SCSB
                30.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.53      27.08 JRB    
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                28.23      27.60 SCS    
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.20      27.64 SCS    
  4 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR                 27.67      27.81 SCS    
  5 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR              28.09      27.87 SCS    
  6 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                28.23      27.94 SCS    
  7 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.20 SCS    
  8 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                28.26      28.38 SCS    
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.61      28.03 SCS    
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.41      28.32 SCS    
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 28.37      28.38 SCS    
 12 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              28.91      28.54 SCSB   
 13 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.77 SCSB   
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            28.67      28.80 SCSB   
 15 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR              28.60      29.01 METS   
 16 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR                29.01      29.22 METS   
C - Final
 17 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 29.23      28.54 SCSB   
 18 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      28.93 SCSB   
 19 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      29.12 METS   
 20 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              29.11      29.15 METS   
 21 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                29.26      29.17 METS   
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 29.14      29.23 METS   
 23 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.37 METS   
 24 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                29.01      29.45 METS   
Preliminaries
 22 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR                 29.17                   
 25 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.30                   
 27 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 29.33         J         
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                29.34                   
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             29.36                   
 30 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.37                   
 31 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.44                   
 32 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 29.47                   
 33 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                29.57                   
 34 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 29.62                   
 34 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.62                   
 34 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR    29.62                   
 37 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR                 29.64                   
 38 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              29.66                   
 39 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR             29.71                   
 40 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                29.78                   
 41 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                29.85                   
 42 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 29.90                   
 43 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR               29.92                   
 44 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 29.94                   
 45 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.99                   
 46 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              30.00                   
 47 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.03                   
 48 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              30.06                   
 49 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            30.10                   
 50 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                30.16                   
 50 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR             30.16                   
 52 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17                   
 53 Pujals, Michaela C        16 Bluefish-MR            30.20                   
 54 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR               30.22                   
 55 Waring, Megan P           16 Un-Liac-MR             30.28                   
 56 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                30.29                   
 57 Roman-Green, Brittany B   20 UNNDA-MR               30.30                   
 58 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                30.31                   
 59 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.47                   
 60 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63                   
 61 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.94                   
 62 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 31.01                   
 63 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                 31.03                   
 64 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR               31.10                   
 65 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19                   
 66 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.28                   
 67 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.44                   
 68 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            31.45                   
 69 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR             32.50                   
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.59  OPEN
                26.99  US18
                26.99  JRN
                27.59  JRB
                28.49  SCS
                28.99  SCSB
                30.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                    NT      29.29 METS   
  2 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                   NT      29.34 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.84      27.53 qJRB   
  2 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR                 28.65      27.67 qSCS   
  3 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.09 qSCS   
  3 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR              27.40      28.09 qSCS   
  5 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.38      28.20 qSCS   
  6 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                27.59      28.23 qSCS   
  6 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.23 qSCS   
  8 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                28.75      28.26 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 29.12      28.37 qSCS   
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.41 qSCS   
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR              27.43      28.60 qSCSB  
 12 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      28.61 qSCSB  
 13 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.62 qSCSB  
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            28.92      28.67 qSCSB  
 15 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              28.82      28.91 qSCSB  
 16 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR                29.01     J29.01 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                28.97     J29.01 qMETS  
 18 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.07 qMETS  
 19 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              29.60      29.11 qMETS  
 20 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 29.43      29.14 qMETS  
 21 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.61      29.15 qMETS  
 22 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR                 25.58Y     29.17 qMETS  
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 29.59      29.23 qMETS  
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                29.35      29.26 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85      29.30 METS   
 26 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16     J29.33 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 28.92     J29.33 METS   
 28 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                29.60      29.34 METS   
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             29.01      29.36 METS   
 30 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.30      29.37 METS   
 31 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      29.44 METS   
 32 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 29.81      29.47 METS   
 33 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                28.31      29.57 METS   
 34 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      29.62 METS   
 34 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.62 METS   
 34 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 30.04      29.62 METS   
 37 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR                 25.71Y     29.64 METS   
 38 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              29.88      29.66 METS   
 39 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR             29.11      29.71 METS   
 40 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                30.07      29.78 METS   
 41 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                29.52      29.85 METS   
 42 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 30.21      29.90 METS   
 43 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR               25.40Y     29.92 METS   
 44 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 29.78      29.94 METS   
 45 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      29.99 METS   
 46 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              29.79      30.00 METS   
 47 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.03 METS   
 48 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              29.74      30.06 METS   
 49 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.32      30.10 METS   
 50 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR             30.09      30.16 METS   
 50 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                29.32      30.16 METS   
 52 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.04Y     30.17 METS   
 53 Pujals, Michaela C        16 Bluefish-MR            29.29      30.20 METS   
 54 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR               29.31      30.22 METS   
 55 Waring, Megan P           16 Un-Liac-MR             30.17      30.28 METS   
 56 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                29.77      30.29 METS   
 57 Roman-Green, Brittany B   20 UNNDA-MR               28.83      30.30        
 58 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                29.86      30.31        
 59 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.28      30.47        
 60 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      30.63        
 61 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      30.94        
 62 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 29.90      31.01        
 63 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                 29.91      31.03        
 64 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR               30.17      31.10        
 65 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.39Y     31.19        
 66 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.16      31.28        
 67 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      31.44        
 68 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            30.20      31.45        
 69 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR             30.07      32.50        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 30.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  US18
                58.59  JRN
                59.29  JRB
              1:01.39  SCS
              1:02.39  SCSB
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87      57.63#US18   
                  28.14       57.63 (29.49)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.77 JRB    
  3 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 59.79      59.29 JRB    
                  29.00       59.29 (30.29)                                        
  4 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:00.77      59.49 SCS    
                  28.45       59.49 (31.04)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      59.65 SCS    
                  29.40       59.65 (30.25)                                        
  6 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:00.12      59.81 SCS    
                  29.11       59.81 (30.70)                                        
  7 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.78 SCS    
                  29.84     1:00.78 (30.94)                                        
  8 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.75 SCSB   
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.57    1:00.79 SCS    
                  30.03     1:00.79 (30.76)                                        
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:00.86 SCS    
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            1:01.21    1:01.30 SCS    
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)                                        
 12 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               1:01.68    1:01.43 SCSB   
                  30.11     1:01.43 (31.32)                                        
 13 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:01.52 SCSB   
                  30.05     1:01.52 (31.47)                                        
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            1:01.99    1:01.57 SCSB   
                  29.88     1:01.57 (31.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:01.86 SCSB   
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)                                        
 16 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:01.97 SCSB   
                  30.29     1:01.97 (31.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:02.56    1:01.70 SCSB   
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:03.18    1:02.08 SCSB   
                  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)                                        
 19 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.21 SCSB   
                  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)                                        
 20 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.55 METS   
                  30.36     1:02.55 (32.19)                                        
 21 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:02.57    1:02.61 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.61 (32.36)                                        
 22 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.80 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)                                        
 23 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.92 METS   
                  31.01     1:02.92 (31.91)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.85    1:04.02 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:01.99                   
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)                                        
 26 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.48                   
                  30.46     1:03.48 (33.02)                                        
 27 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.53                   
                  31.21     1:03.53 (32.32)                                        
 28 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:03.56                   
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)                                        
 29 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:03.58                   
                  31.07     1:03.58 (32.51)                                        
 30 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:03.71                   
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)                                        
 30 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               1:03.71                   
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)                                        
 32 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:03.77                   
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 33 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:03.81                   
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.85                   
                  31.45     1:03.85 (32.40)                                        
 35 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.90                   
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.90                   
                  31.40     1:03.90 (32.50)                                        
 37 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.99                   
                  30.75     1:03.99 (33.24)                                        
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.18                   
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 39 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               1:04.19                   
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 39 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.19                   
                  31.15     1:04.19 (33.04)                                        
 41 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:04.26                   
                  31.72     1:04.26 (32.54)                                        
 42 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.29                   
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:04.29                   
                  31.66     1:04.29 (32.63)                                        
 44 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32                   
                  31.22     1:04.32 (33.10)                                        
 45 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.52                   
                  31.38     1:04.52 (33.14)                                        
 46 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.66                   
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)                                        
 47 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:04.67                   
                  30.32     1:04.67 (34.35)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:04.67                   
                  31.11     1:04.67 (33.56)                                        
 49 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               1:04.73                   
                  30.88     1:04.73 (33.85)                                        
 50 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:04.74                   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 51 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              1:04.82                   
                  31.57     1:04.82 (33.25)                                        
 52 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01                   
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)                                        
 53 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04                   
                  32.37     1:05.04 (32.67)                                        
 53 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.04                   
                  31.63     1:05.04 (33.41)                                        
 55 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.07                   
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)                                        
 56 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.08                   
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)                                        
 57 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               1:05.09                   
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)                                        
 58 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19                   
                  31.51     1:05.19 (33.68)                                        
 59 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23                   
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)                                        
 60 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.31                   
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)                                        
 61 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:05.42                   
                  31.96     1:05.42 (33.46)                                        
 62 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.56                   
                  31.40     1:05.56 (34.16)                                        
 63 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59                   
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)                                        
 64 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64                   
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)                                        
 65 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.75                   
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)                                        
 66 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.77                   
                  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)                                        
 67 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:05.92                   
                  31.45     1:05.92 (34.47)                                        
 68 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02                   
                  32.04     1:06.02 (33.98)                                        
 69 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             1:06.29                   
                  32.06     1:06.29 (34.23)                                        
 70 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33                   
                  31.90     1:06.33 (34.43)                                        
 71 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.46                   
                  32.09     1:06.46 (34.37)                                        
 72 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.94                   
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
 73 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             1:07.10                   
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)                                        
 74 Pujals, Michaela C        16 Bluefish-MR          1:07.31                   
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)                                        
 75 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03                   
                  33.37     1:10.03 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  US18
                58.59  JRN
                59.29  JRB
              1:01.39  SCS
              1:02.39  SCSB
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.52 METS   
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:06.16        
                  31.89     1:06.16 (34.27)                                        
  3 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.99        
                  31.94     1:07.99 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  US18
                58.59  JRN
                59.29  JRB
              1:01.39  SCS
              1:02.39  SCSB
              1:05.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:06.13        
                  32.11     1:06.13 (34.02)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR                  NT    1:07.76        
                  32.99     1:07.76 (34.77)                                        
  3 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.06        
                  32.94     1:10.06 (37.12)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15      58.87 qJRB   
                  28.81       58.87 (30.06)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                57.44      59.37 qSCS   
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:00.27      59.79 qSCS   
                  29.65       59.79 (30.14)                                        
  4 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:02.41    1:00.12 qSCS   
                  28.96     1:00.12 (31.16)                                        
  5 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR              59.47    1:00.77 qSCS   
                  29.79     1:00.77 (30.98)                                        
  6 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.00 qSCS   
                  29.85     1:01.00 (31.15)                                        
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              1:01.90    1:01.10 qSCS   
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)                                        
  8 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.14 qSCS   
                  29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            1:00.07    1:01.21 qSCS   
                  29.56     1:01.21 (31.65)                                        
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.33 qSCS   
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)                                        
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.43    1:01.57 qSCSB  
                  29.68     1:01.57 (31.89)                                        
 12 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:01.59 qSCSB  
                  29.94     1:01.59 (31.65)                                        
 13 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.68 qSCSB  
                  30.34     1:01.68 (31.34)                                        
 14 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:02.71    1:01.73 qSCSB  
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)                                        
 15 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:01.99 qSCSB  
                  30.23     1:01.99 (31.76)                                        
 15 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 52.00Y   1:01.99 qSCSB  
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:02.26 qSCSB  
                  30.17     1:02.26 (32.09)                                        
 18 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.29 qSCSB  
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        
 19 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.56 qMETS  
                  30.55     1:02.56 (32.01)                                        
 20 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.57 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)                                        
 21 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.62 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:02.85 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)                                        
 23 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:04.33    1:03.18 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:03.18 (32.46)                                        
 24 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                59.73    1:03.19 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:03.32 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.32 (33.31)                                        
 26 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:03.48 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.48 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:04.60    1:03.53 METS   
                  31.21     1:03.53 (32.32)                                        
 28 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.56 METS   
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)                                        
 29 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:03.47    1:03.58 METS   
                  31.07     1:03.58 (32.51)                                        
 30 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 53.02Y   1:03.71 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)                                        
 30 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               1:03.42    1:03.71 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)                                        
 32 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:05.33    1:03.77 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 33 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.81 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.85 METS   
                  31.45     1:03.85 (32.40)                                        
 35 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:03.90 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.90 METS   
                  31.40     1:03.90 (32.50)                                        
 37 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.60    1:03.99 METS   
                  30.75     1:03.99 (33.24)                                        
 38 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.61    1:04.18 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 39 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 56.55Y   1:04.19 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 39 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.19 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.19 (33.04)                                        
 41 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:04.06    1:04.26 METS   
                  31.72     1:04.26 (32.54)                                        
 42 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.29 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:04.16    1:04.29 METS   
                  31.66     1:04.29 (32.63)                                        
 44 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.98    1:04.32 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.32 (33.10)                                        
 45 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:04.52 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.52 (33.14)                                        
 46 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.91    1:04.66 METS   
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)                                        
 47 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:04.18    1:04.67 METS   
                  30.32     1:04.67 (34.35)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                55.69Y   1:04.67 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.67 (33.56)                                        
 49 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 56.65Y   1:04.73 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.73 (33.85)                                        
 50 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                55.90Y   1:04.74 METS   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 51 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.82 METS   
                  31.57     1:04.82 (33.25)                                        
 52 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13    1:05.01 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)                                        
 53 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:05.04 METS   
                  32.37     1:05.04 (32.67)                                        
 53 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:05.04 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.04 (33.41)                                        
 55 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.84    1:05.07 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)                                        
 56 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:05.08 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)                                        
 57 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               1:04.78    1:05.09 METS   
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)                                        
 58 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:05.19 METS   
                  31.51     1:05.19 (33.68)                                        
 59 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40Y   1:05.23 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)                                        
 60 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:05.31 METS   
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)                                        
 61 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:05.41    1:05.42 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.42 (33.46)                                        
 62 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:05.56        
                  31.40     1:05.56 (34.16)                                        
 63 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:05.59        
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)                                        
 64 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:05.64        
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)                                        
 65 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           55.95Y   1:05.75        
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)                                        
 66 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                56.10Y   1:05.77        
                  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)                                        
 67 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:05.23    1:05.92        
                  31.45     1:05.92 (34.47)                                        
 68 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:06.02        
                  32.04     1:06.02 (33.98)                                        
 69 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             1:03.70    1:06.29        
                  32.06     1:06.29 (34.23)                                        
 70 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.91    1:06.33        
                  31.90     1:06.33 (34.43)                                        
 71 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:06.46        
                  32.09     1:06.46 (34.37)                                        
 72 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.48Y   1:06.94        
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
 73 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR               55.74Y   1:07.10        
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)                                        
 74 Pujals, Michaela C        16 Bluefish-MR          1:05.14    1:07.31        
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)                                        
 75 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:10.03        
                  33.37     1:10.03 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.19  US18
                2:06.19  JRN
                2:07.59  JRB
                2:11.29  SCS
                2:13.29  SCSB
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              2:07.48    2:05.56 US18   
                  29.87     1:01.33 (31.46)     1:33.68 (32.35)     2:05.56 (31.88)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.71    2:05.77 US18   
                  30.27     1:01.99 (31.72)     1:34.54 (32.55)     2:05.77 (31.23)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:08.26    2:06.62 JRB    
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)     1:35.16 (32.82)     2:06.62 (31.46)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:10.82    2:08.62 SCS    
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)     1:35.50 (32.89)     2:08.62 (33.12)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.54    2:09.40 SCS    
                  30.84     1:03.03 (32.19)     1:36.49 (33.46)     2:09.40 (32.91)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.89    2:10.23 SCS    
                  31.57     1:04.58 (33.01)     1:37.75 (33.17)     2:10.23 (32.48)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:11.93    2:12.85 SCSB   
                  31.20     1:04.56 (33.36)     1:39.22 (34.66)     2:12.85 (33.63)
  8 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:12.27    2:12.95 SCSB   
                  30.97     1:04.32 (33.35)     1:38.72 (34.40)     2:12.95 (34.23)
B - Final
  9 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:09.22 SCS    
                  30.59     1:03.60 (33.01)     1:37.00 (33.40)     2:09.22 (32.22)
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              2:12.39    2:10.47 SCS    
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)     1:37.44 (33.30)     2:10.47 (33.03)
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            2:13.07    2:11.10 SCS    
                  30.39     1:03.80 (33.41)     1:37.44 (33.64)     2:11.10 (33.66)
 12 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:12.77    2:11.17 SCS    
                  30.88     1:03.68 (32.80)     1:37.41 (33.73)     2:11.17 (33.76)
 13 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:11.62 SCSB   
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:38.58 (34.83)     2:11.62 (33.04)
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:13.17    2:11.91 SCSB   
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)     1:38.38 (33.97)     2:11.91 (33.53)
 15 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:12.36    2:12.67 SCSB   
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)     1:38.85 (34.59)     2:12.67 (33.82)
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:13.89 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.80 (34.31)     1:40.34 (34.54)     2:13.89 (33.55)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              2:14.19    2:12.64 SCSB   
                  31.19     1:04.87 (33.68)     1:40.02 (35.15)     2:12.64 (32.62)
 18 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.53    2:12.92 SCSB   
                  31.31     1:04.96 (33.65)     1:39.22 (34.26)     2:12.92 (33.70)
 19 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:13.04 SCSB   
                  30.78     1:04.41 (33.63)     1:38.79 (34.38)     2:13.04 (34.25)
 20 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.73    2:13.43 METS   
                  31.41     1:05.39 (33.98)     1:40.08 (34.69)     2:13.43 (33.35)
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:13.89    2:13.74 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)     1:40.01 (34.62)     2:13.74 (33.73)
 22 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.68    2:14.06 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.91 (34.51)     1:40.81 (34.90)     2:14.06 (33.25)
 23 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:15.19    2:14.79 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)     1:40.28 (35.03)     2:14.79 (34.51)
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:15.33    2:15.74 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)     1:41.12 (35.12)     2:15.74 (34.62)
Preliminaries
 -- Marsh, Nicole L           18 Badger-MR            2:17.76                   
 17 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:13.68                   
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)     1:38.39 (34.35)     2:13.68 (35.29)
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:14.27                   
                  31.01     1:04.52 (33.51)     1:40.47 (35.95)     2:14.27 (33.80)
 22 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:14.37                   
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)     1:40.06 (35.26)     2:14.37 (34.31)
 24 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               2:14.57                   
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:14.57 (34.89)
 29 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:15.37                   
                  32.16     1:06.11 (33.95)     1:41.60 (35.49)     2:15.37 (33.77)
 30 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.48                   
                  31.55     1:05.06 (33.51)     1:40.65 (35.59)     2:15.48 (34.83)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.63                   
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)     1:40.63 (34.90)     2:15.63 (35.00)
 32 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.64                   
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)     1:40.59 (35.09)     2:15.64 (35.05)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:15.72                   
                  31.52     1:05.48 (33.96)   2:15.72 (1:10.24)                    
 34 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.10                   
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)     1:41.13 (35.36)     2:16.10 (34.97)
 35 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:16.16                   
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:16.16 (34.39)
 36 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.17                   
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)     1:40.26 (34.82)     2:16.17 (35.91)
 37 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:16.21                   
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)     1:41.55 (35.50)     2:16.21 (34.66)
 38 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.24                   
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)     1:41.29 (35.58)     2:16.24 (34.95)
 39 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:16.37                   
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)     1:40.91 (35.24)     2:16.37 (35.46)
 40 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:16.70                   
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:41.54 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.16)
 41 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.42                   
                  31.55     1:05.93 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.75)     2:17.42 (35.74)
 41 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.42                   
                  31.76     1:07.13 (35.37)     1:43.49 (36.36)     2:17.42 (33.93)
 43 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               2:17.49                   
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.95)     2:17.49 (34.62)
 44 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73                   
                  31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)     1:42.27 (36.41)     2:17.73 (35.46)
 45 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:18.06                   
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)     1:42.47 (36.18)     2:18.06 (35.59)
 46 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.09                   
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:42.96 (35.41)     2:18.09 (35.13)
 47 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.60                   
                  31.69     1:06.88 (35.19)     1:42.93 (36.05)     2:18.60 (35.67)
 48 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.66                   
                  32.57     1:06.94 (34.37)     1:43.36 (36.42)     2:18.66 (35.30)
 49 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:19.02                   
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)     1:43.23 (36.40)     2:19.02 (35.79)
 50 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.24                   
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)     1:42.23 (35.85)     2:19.24 (37.01)
 51 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            2:19.52                   
                  31.65     1:06.51 (34.86)     1:42.92 (36.41)     2:19.52 (36.60)
 52 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.99                   
                  32.16     1:06.97 (34.81)     1:43.66 (36.69)     2:19.99 (36.33)
 53 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00                   
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.62)     2:20.00 (35.71)
 54 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:20.46                   
                  32.26     1:07.05 (34.79)     1:44.17 (37.12)     2:20.46 (36.29)
 55 DI Novis, Jenna M         22 IA-MR                2:21.06                   
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)     1:44.91 (36.44)     2:21.06 (36.15)
 56 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.46                   
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:21.46 (37.07)
 57 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.58                   
                  32.40     1:07.86 (35.46)     1:44.71 (36.85)     2:21.58 (36.87)
 58 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.73                   
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:43.18 (37.56)     2:21.73 (38.55)
 59 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.32                   
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:45.73 (37.78)     2:22.32 (36.59)
 60 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:22.34                   
                  32.25     1:08.18 (35.93)     1:45.91 (37.73)     2:22.34 (36.43)
 61 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.43                   
                  33.03     1:08.79 (35.76)     1:46.40 (37.61)     2:23.43 (37.03)
 62 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90                   
                  32.38     1:08.19 (35.81)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:24.90 (38.14)
 63 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:25.83                   
                  32.90     1:09.68 (36.78)     1:47.60 (37.92)     2:25.83 (38.23)
 64 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           2:27.60                   
                  33.21     1:09.62 (36.41)     1:48.25 (38.63)     2:27.60 (39.35)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Marsh, Nicole L           18 Badger-MR            2:13.74    2:17.76 METS   
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.48 qJRB   
                  30.43     1:02.24 (31.81)     1:34.85 (32.61)     2:07.48 (32.63)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.20    2:07.71 qSCS   
                  30.46     1:02.81 (32.35)     1:35.74 (32.93)     2:07.71 (31.97)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:08.58    2:08.26 qSCS   
                  30.72     1:03.23 (32.51)     1:36.09 (32.86)     2:08.26 (32.17)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.16    2:10.54 qSCS   
                  30.56     1:03.03 (32.47)     1:37.12 (34.09)     2:10.54 (33.42)
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:10.32    2:10.82 qSCS   
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)     1:37.43 (32.59)     2:10.82 (33.39)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:11.89 qSCSB  
                  31.92     1:04.88 (32.96)     1:38.77 (33.89)     2:11.89 (33.12)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:12.72    2:11.93 qSCSB  
                  31.46     1:05.16 (33.70)     1:39.46 (34.30)     2:11.93 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:14.72    2:12.27 qSCSB  
                  31.23     1:05.58 (34.35)     1:39.17 (33.59)     2:12.27 (33.10)
  9 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    2:12.36 qSCSB  
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)     1:38.53 (34.27)     2:12.36 (33.83)
 10 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              2:12.84    2:12.39 qSCSB  
                  30.18     1:02.76 (32.58)     1:36.81 (34.05)     2:12.39 (35.58)
 11 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:08.75    2:12.77 qSCSB  
                  31.08     1:04.60 (33.52)     1:38.64 (34.04)     2:12.77 (34.13)
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:12.98 qSCSB  
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:39.20 (34.58)     2:12.98 (33.78)
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            2:10.47    2:13.07 qSCSB  
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:39.01 (33.93)     2:13.07 (34.06)
 14 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.59    2:13.11 qSCSB  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:38.44 (35.42)     2:13.11 (34.67)
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:09.43    2:13.17 qSCSB  
                  31.05     1:04.42 (33.37)     1:39.45 (35.03)     2:13.17 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              2:08.53    2:13.23 qSCSB  
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:39.24 (34.56)     2:13.23 (33.99)
 17 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:12.52    2:13.68 qMETS  
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)     1:38.39 (34.35)     2:13.68 (35.29)
 18 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.76    2:13.73 qMETS  
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)     1:39.04 (35.31)     2:13.73 (34.69)
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:17.78    2:13.89 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)     1:40.08 (35.02)     2:13.89 (33.81)
 20 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              2:16.30    2:14.19 qMETS  
                                  17.69 ( )   1:40.72 (1:23.03)     2:14.19 (33.47)
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:16.59    2:14.27 qMETS  
                  31.01     1:04.52 (33.51)     1:40.47 (35.95)     2:14.27 (33.80)
 22 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    2:14.37 qMETS  
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)     1:40.06 (35.26)     2:14.37 (34.31)
 23 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.07    2:14.53 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:05.62 (34.37)     1:40.50 (34.88)     2:14.53 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               2:19.96    2:14.57 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:14.57 (34.89)
 25 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.17    2:14.63 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:40.09 (35.17)     2:14.63 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.61    2:14.68 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:41.26 (34.99)     2:14.68 (33.42)
 27 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:15.19 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.60 (33.80)     1:39.61 (35.01)     2:15.19 (35.58)
 28 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:16.86    2:15.33 METS   
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)     1:39.66 (35.15)     2:15.33 (35.67)
 29 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:19.29    2:15.37 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.11 (33.95)     1:41.60 (35.49)     2:15.37 (33.77)
 30 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.09    2:15.48 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.06 (33.51)     1:40.65 (35.59)     2:15.48 (34.83)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:15.63 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)     1:40.63 (34.90)     2:15.63 (35.00)
 32 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.25    2:15.64 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.50 (33.74)     1:40.59 (35.09)     2:15.64 (35.05)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:15.72 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.48 (33.96)   2:15.72 (1:10.24)                    
 34 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:16.10 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)     1:41.13 (35.36)     2:16.10 (34.97)
 35 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:19.09    2:16.16 METS   
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:16.16 (34.39)
 36 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:16.17 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)     1:40.26 (34.82)     2:16.17 (35.91)
 37 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:19.91    2:16.21 METS   
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)     1:41.55 (35.50)     2:16.21 (34.66)
 38 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.42    2:16.24 METS   
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)     1:41.29 (35.58)     2:16.24 (34.95)
 39 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:16.06    2:16.37 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)     1:40.91 (35.24)     2:16.37 (35.46)
 40 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:19.09    2:16.70 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:41.54 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.16)
 41 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.87    2:17.42 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.93 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.75)     2:17.42 (35.74)
 41 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:58.67Y   2:17.42 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.13 (35.37)     1:43.49 (36.36)     2:17.42 (33.93)
 43 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:56.48Y   2:17.49 METS   
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.95)     2:17.49 (34.62)
 44 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.80    2:17.73 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)     1:42.27 (36.41)     2:17.73 (35.46)
 45 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:19.88    2:18.06 METS   
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)     1:42.47 (36.18)     2:18.06 (35.59)
 46 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.27    2:18.09 METS   
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:42.96 (35.41)     2:18.09 (35.13)
 47 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.67    2:18.60 METS   
                  31.69     1:06.88 (35.19)     1:42.93 (36.05)     2:18.60 (35.67)
 48 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.89    2:18.66 METS   
                  32.57     1:06.94 (34.37)     1:43.36 (36.42)     2:18.66 (35.30)
 49 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.93    2:19.02 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)     1:43.23 (36.40)     2:19.02 (35.79)
 50 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.17    2:19.24 METS   
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)     1:42.23 (35.85)     2:19.24 (37.01)
 51 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            2:17.69    2:19.52 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.51 (34.86)     1:42.92 (36.41)     2:19.52 (36.60)
 52 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:19.99 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.97 (34.81)     1:43.66 (36.69)     2:19.99 (36.33)
 53 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:20.00        
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.62)     2:20.00 (35.71)
 54 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:20.46        
                  32.26     1:07.05 (34.79)     1:44.17 (37.12)     2:20.46 (36.29)
 55 DI Novis, Jenna M         22 IA-MR                1:58.06Y   2:21.06        
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)     1:44.91 (36.44)     2:21.06 (36.15)
 56 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.52Y   2:21.46        
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:21.46 (37.07)
 57 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.54    2:21.58        
                  32.40     1:07.86 (35.46)     1:44.71 (36.85)     2:21.58 (36.87)
 58 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.65    2:21.73        
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:43.18 (37.56)     2:21.73 (38.55)
 59 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.46Y   2:22.32        
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:45.73 (37.78)     2:22.32 (36.59)
 60 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:00.43Y   2:22.34        
                  32.25     1:08.18 (35.93)     1:45.91 (37.73)     2:22.34 (36.43)
 61 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.59Y   2:23.43        
                  33.03     1:08.79 (35.76)     1:46.40 (37.61)     2:23.43 (37.03)
 62 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31Y   2:24.90        
                  32.38     1:08.19 (35.81)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:24.90 (38.14)
 63 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:58.86Y   2:25.83        
                  32.90     1:09.68 (36.78)     1:47.60 (37.92)     2:25.83 (38.23)
 64 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           2:19.98    2:27.60        
                  33.21     1:09.62 (36.41)     1:48.25 (38.63)     2:27.60 (39.35)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.69  US18
                4:24.69  JRN
                4:26.59  JRB
                4:34.89  SCS
                4:38.89  SCSB
                4:55.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              4:23.71    4:20.78 US18   
                  31.05     1:03.64 (32.59)     1:37.17 (33.53)     2:10.46 (33.29)
        2:44.20 (33.74)     3:17.62 (33.42)     3:49.97 (32.35)     4:20.78 (30.81)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.78    4:24.21 US18   
                  30.57     1:03.14 (32.57)     1:36.41 (33.27)     2:10.14 (33.73)
        2:43.77 (33.63)     3:17.82 (34.05)     3:51.30 (33.48)     4:24.21 (32.91)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.52    4:26.54 JRB    
                  31.33     1:04.07 (32.74)     1:37.90 (33.83)     2:11.22 (33.32)
        2:44.98 (33.76)     3:18.78 (33.80)     3:52.92 (34.14)     4:26.54 (33.62)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:33.66    4:31.80 SCS    
                  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)     1:40.08 (34.17)     2:14.62 (34.54)
        2:48.81 (34.19)     3:23.55 (34.74)     3:57.74 (34.19)     4:31.80 (34.06)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.47    4:32.03 SCS    
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)     1:39.18 (34.83)     2:13.80 (34.62)
        2:48.65 (34.85)     3:23.42 (34.77)     3:58.33 (34.91)     4:32.03 (33.70)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:35.13    4:33.27 SCS    
                  31.59     1:05.54 (33.95)     1:39.86 (34.32)     2:14.65 (34.79)
        2:49.30 (34.65)     3:24.63 (35.33)     3:59.33 (34.70)     4:33.27 (33.94)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            4:31.42    4:36.05 SCSB   
                  31.91     1:05.94 (34.03)     1:40.88 (34.94)     2:16.35 (35.47)
        2:51.66 (35.31)     3:27.20 (35.54)     4:02.60 (35.40)     4:36.05 (33.45)
  8 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:30.93    4:36.46 SCSB   
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)     1:41.49 (35.80)     2:16.45 (34.96)
        2:51.57 (35.12)     3:26.49 (34.92)     4:02.26 (35.77)     4:36.46 (34.20)
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:36.77    4:28.67 SCS    
                  31.22     1:04.41 (33.19)     1:38.32 (33.91)     2:12.31 (33.99)
        2:46.06 (33.75)     3:20.67 (34.61)     3:54.58 (33.91)     4:28.67 (34.09)
 10 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              4:38.78    4:30.01 SCS    
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:39.82 (34.41)     2:14.58 (34.76)
        2:48.97 (34.39)     3:23.29 (34.32)     3:57.83 (34.54)     4:30.01 (32.18)
 11 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              4:37.19    4:35.53 SCSB   
                  31.59     1:05.60 (34.01)     1:40.23 (34.63)     2:15.02 (34.79)
        2:50.37 (35.35)     3:25.43 (35.06)     4:00.86 (35.43)     4:35.53 (34.67)
 12 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.40    4:35.95 SCSB   
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)     1:42.05 (35.66)     2:17.23 (35.18)
        2:52.81 (35.58)     3:27.74 (34.93)     4:02.85 (35.11)     4:35.95 (33.10)
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            4:38.66    4:36.95 SCSB   
                  31.26     1:05.67 (34.41)     1:40.55 (34.88)     2:15.47 (34.92)
        2:50.98 (35.51)     3:26.27 (35.29)     4:02.11 (35.84)     4:36.95 (34.84)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              4:37.70    4:37.94 SCSB   
                  31.75     1:05.85 (34.10)     1:40.73 (34.88)     2:15.65 (34.92)
        2:51.05 (35.40)     3:26.56 (35.51)     4:02.68 (36.12)     4:37.94 (35.26)
 15 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.63    4:41.17 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.08 (34.57)     1:42.41 (35.33)     2:17.87 (35.46)
        2:53.55 (35.68)     3:29.43 (35.88)     4:05.30 (35.87)     4:41.17 (35.87)
 16 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.56    4:42.11 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.44)     2:17.93 (36.64)
        2:54.26 (36.33)     3:30.20 (35.94)     4:06.68 (36.48)     4:42.11 (35.43)
C - Final
 17 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              4:39.79    4:36.53 SCSB   
                  31.89     1:06.12 (34.23)     1:41.64 (35.52)     2:17.06 (35.42)
        2:52.43 (35.37)     3:27.71 (35.28)     4:02.96 (35.25)     4:36.53 (33.57)
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            4:40.27    4:37.69 SCSB   
                  31.92     1:06.21 (34.29)     1:40.89 (34.68)     2:16.29 (35.40)
        2:51.10 (34.81)     3:27.19 (36.09)     4:02.96 (35.77)     4:37.69 (34.73)
 19 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              4:40.70    4:38.25 SCSB   
                  32.56     1:07.16 (34.60)     1:42.13 (34.97)     2:17.47 (35.34)
        2:52.45 (34.98)     3:28.02 (35.57)     4:03.67 (35.65)     4:38.25 (34.58)
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               4:41.06    4:38.33 SCSB   
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)     1:41.80 (35.45)     2:17.63 (35.83)
        2:53.56 (35.93)     3:29.19 (35.63)     4:04.78 (35.59)     4:38.33 (33.55)
 21 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            4:39.90    4:42.91 METS   
                  31.71     1:06.48 (34.77)     1:42.15 (35.67)     2:17.73 (35.58)
        2:54.02 (36.29)     3:30.15 (36.13)     4:06.86 (36.71)     4:42.91 (36.05)
 22 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:42.00    4:44.20 METS   
                  32.64     1:07.65 (35.01)     1:43.53 (35.88)     2:19.94 (36.41)
        2:56.33 (36.39)     3:32.75 (36.42)     4:08.94 (36.19)     4:44.20 (35.26)
 23 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               4:42.53    4:44.63 METS   
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)     1:42.44 (35.16)     2:18.28 (35.84)
        2:54.63 (36.35)     3:31.42 (36.79)     4:08.48 (37.06)     4:44.63 (36.15)
 24 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              4:40.09    4:45.67 METS   
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:42.86 (36.05)     2:19.10 (36.24)
        2:56.12 (37.02)     3:32.84 (36.72)     4:09.89 (37.05)     4:45.67 (35.78)
Preliminaries
 23 LeGuyader, Clare L        20 IA-MR                4:41.14                   
                  32.37     1:07.88 (35.51)     1:43.43 (35.55)     2:18.98 (35.55)
        2:54.75 (35.77)     3:30.37 (35.62)     4:06.13 (35.76)     4:41.14 (35.01)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.56                   
                  32.72     1:07.37 (34.65)     1:43.35 (35.98)     2:19.09 (35.74)
        2:55.23 (36.14)     3:31.17 (35.94)     4:07.47 (36.30)     4:42.56 (35.09)
 27 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              4:43.67                   
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)     1:42.57 (36.00)     2:18.48 (35.91)
        2:55.09 (36.61)     3:31.47 (36.38)     4:08.24 (36.77)     4:43.67 (35.43)
 28 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.71                   
                  32.86     1:07.89 (35.03)     1:43.77 (35.88)     2:19.57 (35.80)
        2:55.61 (36.04)     3:31.69 (36.08)     4:08.29 (36.60)     4:43.71 (35.42)
 29 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            4:44.07                   
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.71)     2:19.56 (35.50)
        2:55.67 (36.11)     3:31.91 (36.24)     4:08.67 (36.76)     4:44.07 (35.40)
 30 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.46                   
                  33.24     1:08.71 (35.47)     1:45.10 (36.39)     2:21.48 (36.38)
        2:58.33 (36.85)     3:35.04 (36.71)     4:11.65 (36.61)     4:46.46 (34.81)
 31 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.49                   
                  32.61     1:07.39 (34.78)     1:43.25 (35.86)     2:19.66 (36.41)
        2:56.40 (36.74)     3:33.32 (36.92)     4:10.45 (37.13)     4:46.49 (36.04)
 32 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              4:47.23                   
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)     1:45.13 (36.33)     2:21.53 (36.40)
        2:57.77 (36.24)     3:34.64 (36.87)     4:11.48 (36.84)     4:47.23 (35.75)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.75                   
                  32.84     1:07.88 (35.04)     1:44.25 (36.37)     2:20.77 (36.52)
        2:58.17 (37.40)     3:35.31 (37.14)     4:12.19 (36.88)     4:47.75 (35.56)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              4:48.17                   
                  32.68     1:07.80 (35.12)     1:44.63 (36.83)     2:21.20 (36.57)
        2:58.49 (37.29)     3:35.17 (36.68)     4:12.65 (37.48)     4:48.17 (35.52)
 35 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:48.83                   
                  33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)     1:44.61 (36.47)     2:21.55 (36.94)
        2:57.86 (36.31)     3:35.26 (37.40)     4:12.41 (37.15)     4:48.83 (36.42)
 36 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.41                   
                  33.29     1:08.70 (35.41)     1:45.60 (36.90)     2:22.10 (36.50)
        2:59.21 (37.11)     3:35.68 (36.47)     4:13.03 (37.35)     4:49.41 (36.38)
 37 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.91                   
                  32.61     1:07.60 (34.99)     1:44.04 (36.44)     2:20.55 (36.51)
        2:58.08 (37.53)     3:35.56 (37.48)     4:13.52 (37.96)     4:49.91 (36.39)
 38 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              4:49.94                   
                  32.65     1:08.55 (35.90)     1:45.52 (36.97)     2:21.95 (36.43)
        2:59.00 (37.05)     3:36.06 (37.06)     4:13.22 (37.16)     4:49.94 (36.72)
 39 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            4:50.15                   
                  33.51     1:09.67 (36.16)     1:46.51 (36.84)     2:22.84 (36.33)
        2:59.71 (36.87)     3:36.67 (36.96)     4:14.01 (37.34)     4:50.15 (36.14)
 40 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              4:50.56                   
                  31.77     1:06.37 (34.60)     1:41.82 (35.45)     2:18.56 (36.74)
        2:55.87 (37.31)     3:34.12 (38.25)     4:13.00 (38.88)     4:50.56 (37.56)
 41 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              4:50.86                   
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:46.82 (37.09)     2:23.23 (36.41)
        3:00.39 (37.16)     3:37.37 (36.98)     4:14.66 (37.29)     4:50.86 (36.20)
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              4:51.10                   
                  33.33     1:09.67 (36.34)     1:46.62 (36.95)     2:23.58 (36.96)
        3:01.28 (37.70)     3:38.18 (36.90)     4:15.74 (37.56)     4:51.10 (35.36)
 43 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.99                   
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)     1:47.07 (37.21)     2:23.90 (36.83)
        3:01.59 (37.69)     3:38.39 (36.80)     4:15.89 (37.50)     4:51.99 (36.10)
 44 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:52.26                   
                  33.26     1:09.20 (35.94)     1:46.44 (37.24)     2:23.37 (36.93)
        3:01.39 (38.02)     3:39.26 (37.87)     4:17.07 (37.81)     4:52.26 (35.19)
 45 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.46                   
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:47.17 (37.73)     2:25.06 (37.89)
        3:02.79 (37.73)     3:40.61 (37.82)     4:17.49 (36.88)     4:52.46 (34.97)
 46 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               4:52.63                   
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)     1:46.58 (37.28)     2:23.76 (37.18)
        3:01.39 (37.63)     3:39.23 (37.84)     4:16.53 (37.30)     4:52.63 (36.10)
 47 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.17                   
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)     1:44.67 (36.62)     2:21.69 (37.02)
        2:59.49 (37.80)     3:37.34 (37.85)     4:15.79 (38.45)     4:53.17 (37.38)
 48 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               4:53.80                   
                  33.47     1:09.67 (36.20)     1:47.09 (37.42)     2:24.24 (37.15)
        3:02.34 (38.10)     3:40.08 (37.74)     4:17.71 (37.63)     4:53.80 (36.09)
 49 DI Novis, Jenna M         22 IA-MR                4:58.17                   
                  34.24     1:10.73 (36.49)     1:48.50 (37.77)     2:26.05 (37.55)
        3:04.20 (38.15)     3:42.18 (37.98)     4:20.78 (38.60)     4:58.17 (37.39)
 50 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.40                   
                  33.95     1:09.63 (35.68)     1:46.93 (37.30)     2:24.38 (37.45)
        3:02.78 (38.40)     3:40.99 (38.21)     4:19.80 (38.81)     4:58.40 (38.60)
 51 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.97                   
                  34.87     1:11.77 (36.90)     1:50.06 (38.29)     2:27.64 (37.58)
        3:05.95 (38.31)     3:44.02 (38.07)     4:22.15 (38.13)     4:58.97 (36.82)
 52 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.77                   
                  33.70     1:09.50 (35.80)     1:46.59 (37.09)     2:24.58 (37.99)
        3:03.58 (39.00)     3:42.19 (38.61)     4:21.65 (39.46)     4:59.77 (38.12)
 53 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              5:02.40                   
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)     1:52.05 (39.40)     2:31.04 (38.99)
        3:08.72 (37.68)     3:47.26 (38.54)     4:25.28 (38.02)     5:02.40 (37.12)
 54 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:09.64                   
                  33.70     1:10.51 (36.81)     1:49.91 (39.40)     2:27.52 (37.61)
        3:07.90 (40.38)     3:48.68 (40.78)     4:30.28 (41.60)     5:09.64 (39.36)
 55 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.46                   
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:51.74 (39.61)     2:31.30 (39.56)
        3:11.63 (40.33)     3:50.89 (39.26)     4:31.45 (40.56)     5:10.46 (39.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              4:18.49    4:23.71 qUS18  
                  31.38     1:04.46 (33.08)     1:38.13 (33.67)     2:11.84 (33.71)
        2:45.98 (34.14)     3:20.12 (34.14)     3:51.70 (31.58)     4:23.71 (32.01)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:16.30    4:24.78 qJRB   
                  31.86     1:04.50 (32.64)     1:37.55 (33.05)     2:10.83 (33.28)
        2:44.21 (33.38)     3:17.64 (33.43)     3:51.57 (33.93)     4:24.78 (33.21)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.57    4:28.52 qSCS   
                  31.56     1:04.69 (33.13)     1:38.58 (33.89)     2:12.30 (33.72)
        2:46.27 (33.97)     3:20.34 (34.07)     3:54.43 (34.09)     4:28.52 (34.09)
  4 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.41    4:30.93 qSCS   
                  31.81     1:05.66 (33.85)     1:40.34 (34.68)     2:14.57 (34.23)
        2:49.24 (34.67)     3:23.67 (34.43)     3:58.60 (34.93)     4:30.93 (32.33)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            4:35.23    4:31.42 qSCS   
                  32.12     1:06.47 (34.35)     1:41.21 (34.74)     2:16.06 (34.85)
        2:50.78 (34.72)     3:25.51 (34.73)     3:59.75 (34.24)     4:31.42 (31.67)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:25.57    4:33.66 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:06.04 (33.84)     1:40.55 (34.51)     2:14.99 (34.44)
        2:49.97 (34.98)     3:24.70 (34.73)     3:59.59 (34.89)     4:33.66 (34.07)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.26    4:34.47 qSCS   
                  31.74     1:05.78 (34.04)     1:40.84 (35.06)     2:15.99 (35.15)
        2:51.16 (35.17)     3:26.00 (34.84)     4:00.61 (34.61)     4:34.47 (33.86)
  8 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:27.29    4:35.13 qSCSB  
                  31.84     1:06.15 (34.31)     1:41.02 (34.87)     2:16.08 (35.06)
        2:51.09 (35.01)     3:25.72 (34.63)     4:01.06 (35.34)     4:35.13 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.41    4:36.56 qSCSB  
                  31.52     1:06.03 (34.51)     1:41.31 (35.28)     2:16.42 (35.11)
        2:51.52 (35.10)     3:27.05 (35.53)     4:02.82 (35.77)     4:36.56 (33.74)
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:34.27    4:36.77 qSCSB  
                                  18.79 ( )       32.00 (13.21)     1:06.31 (34.31)
        1:41.53 (35.22)   3:26.41 (1:44.88)     4:01.88 (35.47)     4:36.77 (34.89)
 11 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              4:32.11    4:37.19 qSCSB  
                  31.83     1:06.01 (34.18)     1:41.52 (35.51)     2:16.95 (35.43)
        2:52.03 (35.08)     3:27.39 (35.36)     4:02.81 (35.42)     4:37.19 (34.38)
 12 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.65    4:37.63 qSCSB  
                  32.46     1:06.85 (34.39)     1:41.90 (35.05)     2:17.36 (35.46)
        2:52.24 (34.88)     3:28.33 (36.09)     4:03.68 (35.35)     4:37.63 (33.95)
 13 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              4:32.89    4:37.70 qSCSB  
                  31.98     1:06.11 (34.13)     1:41.09 (34.98)     2:16.16 (35.07)
        2:52.03 (35.87)     3:27.72 (35.69)     4:03.72 (36.00)     4:37.70 (33.98)
 14 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            4:43.13    4:38.66 qSCSB  
                  32.38     1:07.39 (35.01)     1:42.65 (35.26)     2:18.04 (35.39)
        2:52.97 (34.93)     3:28.77 (35.80)     4:04.60 (35.83)     4:38.66 (34.06)
 15 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              4:31.68    4:38.78 qSCSB  
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)     1:42.64 (35.71)     2:17.96 (35.32)
        2:54.05 (36.09)     3:29.47 (35.42)     4:04.57 (35.10)     4:38.78 (34.21)
 16 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.09    4:39.40 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:42.56 (36.03)     2:17.63 (35.07)
        2:53.48 (35.85)     3:29.08 (35.60)     4:04.97 (35.89)     4:39.40 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              4:38.73    4:39.79 qMETS  
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)     1:42.21 (35.44)     2:17.37 (35.16)
        2:53.49 (36.12)     3:29.39 (35.90)     4:05.79 (36.40)     4:39.79 (34.00)
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            4:38.87    4:39.90 qMETS  
                  32.27     1:06.62 (34.35)     1:41.99 (35.37)     2:17.52 (35.53)
        2:52.93 (35.41)     3:28.95 (36.02)     4:05.26 (36.31)     4:39.90 (34.64)
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              4:48.89    4:40.09 qMETS  
                  32.05     1:06.31 (34.26)     1:41.63 (35.32)     2:17.41 (35.78)
        2:53.32 (35.91)     3:29.19 (35.87)     4:05.47 (36.28)     4:40.09 (34.62)
 20 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            4:47.15    4:40.27 qMETS  
                  32.14     1:06.48 (34.34)     1:42.28 (35.80)     2:17.62 (35.34)
        2:53.56 (35.94)     3:28.81 (35.25)     4:05.88 (37.07)     4:40.27 (34.39)
 21 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              4:42.57    4:40.70 qMETS  
                  32.54     1:06.87 (34.33)     1:42.12 (35.25)     2:17.54 (35.42)
        2:53.21 (35.67)     3:29.32 (36.11)     4:05.81 (36.49)     4:40.70 (34.89)
 22 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               4:46.72    4:41.06 qMETS  
                  32.30     1:06.81 (34.51)     1:42.53 (35.72)     2:18.02 (35.49)
        2:54.13 (36.11)     3:29.94 (35.81)     4:06.52 (36.58)     4:41.06 (34.54)
 23 LeGuyader, Clare L        20 IA-MR                4:46.70    4:41.14 qMETS  
                  32.37     1:07.88 (35.51)     1:43.43 (35.55)     2:18.98 (35.55)
        2:54.75 (35.77)     3:30.37 (35.62)     4:06.13 (35.76)     4:41.14 (35.01)
 24 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:40.73    4:42.00 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:07.28 (34.79)     1:42.88 (35.60)     2:18.50 (35.62)
        2:54.70 (36.20)     3:31.01 (36.31)     4:07.15 (36.14)     4:42.00 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               4:49.73    4:42.53 METS   
                  33.21     1:07.92 (34.71)     1:44.00 (36.08)     2:19.52 (35.52)
        2:54.89 (35.37)     3:31.10 (36.21)     4:07.16 (36.06)     4:42.53 (35.37)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.15    4:42.56 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.37 (34.65)     1:43.35 (35.98)     2:19.09 (35.74)
        2:55.23 (36.14)     3:31.17 (35.94)     4:07.47 (36.30)     4:42.56 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              4:39.81    4:43.67 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)     1:42.57 (36.00)     2:18.48 (35.91)
        2:55.09 (36.61)     3:31.47 (36.38)     4:08.24 (36.77)     4:43.67 (35.43)
 28 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.52    4:43.71 METS   
                  32.86     1:07.89 (35.03)     1:43.77 (35.88)     2:19.57 (35.80)
        2:55.61 (36.04)     3:31.69 (36.08)     4:08.29 (36.60)     4:43.71 (35.42)
 29 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            5:18.39Y   4:44.07 METS   
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.71)     2:19.56 (35.50)
        2:55.67 (36.11)     3:31.91 (36.24)     4:08.67 (36.76)     4:44.07 (35.40)
 30 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.49    4:46.46 METS   
                  33.24     1:08.71 (35.47)     1:45.10 (36.39)     2:21.48 (36.38)
        2:58.33 (36.85)     3:35.04 (36.71)     4:11.65 (36.61)     4:46.46 (34.81)
 31 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.59    4:46.49 METS   
                  32.61     1:07.39 (34.78)     1:43.25 (35.86)     2:19.66 (36.41)
        2:56.40 (36.74)     3:33.32 (36.92)     4:10.45 (37.13)     4:46.49 (36.04)
 32 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              4:42.33    4:47.23 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)     1:45.13 (36.33)     2:21.53 (36.40)
        2:57.77 (36.24)     3:34.64 (36.87)     4:11.48 (36.84)     4:47.23 (35.75)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.22    4:47.75 METS   
                  32.84     1:07.88 (35.04)     1:44.25 (36.37)     2:20.77 (36.52)
        2:58.17 (37.40)     3:35.31 (37.14)     4:12.19 (36.88)     4:47.75 (35.56)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              4:48.46    4:48.17 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.80 (35.12)     1:44.63 (36.83)     2:21.20 (36.57)
        2:58.49 (37.29)     3:35.17 (36.68)     4:12.65 (37.48)     4:48.17 (35.52)
 35 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:48.45    4:48.83 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)     1:44.61 (36.47)     2:21.55 (36.94)
        2:57.86 (36.31)     3:35.26 (37.40)     4:12.41 (37.15)     4:48.83 (36.42)
 36 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.16    4:49.41 METS   
                  33.29     1:08.70 (35.41)     1:45.60 (36.90)     2:22.10 (36.50)
        2:59.21 (37.11)     3:35.68 (36.47)     4:13.03 (37.35)     4:49.41 (36.38)
 37 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.23    4:49.91 METS   
                  32.61     1:07.60 (34.99)     1:44.04 (36.44)     2:20.55 (36.51)
        2:58.08 (37.53)     3:35.56 (37.48)     4:13.52 (37.96)     4:49.91 (36.39)
 38 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              5:09.79Y   4:49.94 METS   
                  32.65     1:08.55 (35.90)     1:45.52 (36.97)     2:21.95 (36.43)
        2:59.00 (37.05)     3:36.06 (37.06)     4:13.22 (37.16)     4:49.94 (36.72)
 39 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            4:48.30    4:50.15 METS   
                  33.51     1:09.67 (36.16)     1:46.51 (36.84)     2:22.84 (36.33)
        2:59.71 (36.87)     3:36.67 (36.96)     4:14.01 (37.34)     4:50.15 (36.14)
 40 Fountain, Michelle L      19 TVSC-MR              4:41.21    4:50.56 METS   
                  31.77     1:06.37 (34.60)     1:41.82 (35.45)     2:18.56 (36.74)
        2:55.87 (37.31)     3:34.12 (38.25)     4:13.00 (38.88)     4:50.56 (37.56)
 41 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              4:55.69    4:50.86 METS   
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:46.82 (37.09)     2:23.23 (36.41)
        3:00.39 (37.16)     3:37.37 (36.98)     4:14.66 (37.29)     4:50.86 (36.20)
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              4:55.98    4:51.10 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.67 (36.34)     1:46.62 (36.95)     2:23.58 (36.96)
        3:01.28 (37.70)     3:38.18 (36.90)     4:15.74 (37.56)     4:51.10 (35.36)
 43 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.79    4:51.99 METS   
                  33.91     1:09.86 (35.95)     1:47.07 (37.21)     2:23.90 (36.83)
        3:01.59 (37.69)     3:38.39 (36.80)     4:15.89 (37.50)     4:51.99 (36.10)
 44 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:47.60    4:52.26 METS   
                  33.26     1:09.20 (35.94)     1:46.44 (37.24)     2:23.37 (36.93)
        3:01.39 (38.02)     3:39.26 (37.87)     4:17.07 (37.81)     4:52.26 (35.19)
 45 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.08Y   4:52.46 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:47.17 (37.73)     2:25.06 (37.89)
        3:02.79 (37.73)     3:40.61 (37.82)     4:17.49 (36.88)     4:52.46 (34.97)
 46 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               4:53.79    4:52.63 METS   
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)     1:46.58 (37.28)     2:23.76 (37.18)
        3:01.39 (37.63)     3:39.23 (37.84)     4:16.53 (37.30)     4:52.63 (36.10)
 47 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.05    4:53.17 METS   
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)     1:44.67 (36.62)     2:21.69 (37.02)
        2:59.49 (37.80)     3:37.34 (37.85)     4:15.79 (38.45)     4:53.17 (37.38)
 48 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               4:55.03    4:53.80 METS   
                  33.47     1:09.67 (36.20)     1:47.09 (37.42)     2:24.24 (37.15)
        3:02.34 (38.10)     3:40.08 (37.74)     4:17.71 (37.63)     4:53.80 (36.09)
 49 DI Novis, Jenna M         22 IA-MR                5:10.73Y   4:58.17        
                  34.24     1:10.73 (36.49)     1:48.50 (37.77)     2:26.05 (37.55)
        3:04.20 (38.15)     3:42.18 (37.98)     4:20.78 (38.60)     4:58.17 (37.39)
 50 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.24    4:58.40        
                  33.95     1:09.63 (35.68)     1:46.93 (37.30)     2:24.38 (37.45)
        3:02.78 (38.40)     3:40.99 (38.21)     4:19.80 (38.81)     4:58.40 (38.60)
 51 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.38    4:58.97        
                  34.87     1:11.77 (36.90)     1:50.06 (38.29)     2:27.64 (37.58)
        3:05.95 (38.31)     3:44.02 (38.07)     4:22.15 (38.13)     4:58.97 (36.82)
 52 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.41    4:59.77        
                  33.70     1:09.50 (35.80)     1:46.59 (37.09)     2:24.58 (37.99)
        3:03.58 (39.00)     3:42.19 (38.61)     4:21.65 (39.46)     4:59.77 (38.12)
 53 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              4:46.49    5:02.40        
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)     1:52.05 (39.40)     2:31.04 (38.99)
        3:08.72 (37.68)     3:47.26 (38.54)     4:25.28 (38.02)     5:02.40 (37.12)
 54 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               4:51.78    5:09.64        
                  33.70     1:10.51 (36.81)     1:49.91 (39.40)     2:27.52 (37.61)
        3:07.90 (40.38)     3:48.68 (40.78)     4:30.28 (41.60)     5:09.64 (39.36)
 55 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.08    5:10.46        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:51.74 (39.61)     2:31.30 (39.56)
        3:11.63 (40.33)     3:50.89 (39.26)     4:31.45 (40.56)     5:10.46 (39.01)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  US18
                9:03.49  JRN
                9:09.89  JRB
                9:29.49  SCSB
                9:29.49  SCS
               10:20.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              8:48.64    8:57.68 US18   
                  31.93     1:04.90 (32.97)     1:38.67 (33.77)     2:12.24 (33.57)
        2:46.55 (34.31)     3:20.30 (33.75)     3:54.33 (34.03)     4:28.07 (33.74)
        5:02.05 (33.98)     5:35.74 (33.69)     6:09.72 (33.98)     6:43.26 (33.54)
        7:17.30 (34.04)     7:50.95 (33.65)     8:24.74 (33.79)     8:57.68 (32.94)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:02.71    9:10.44 SCSB   
                                1:04.97 ( )     1:38.85 (33.88)     2:12.39 (33.54)
        2:46.69 (34.30)     3:20.68 (33.99)     3:55.22 (34.54)     4:29.22 (34.00)
        5:04.06 (34.84)     5:38.86 (34.80)     6:14.46 (35.60)     6:49.30 (34.84)
        7:25.01 (35.71)     8:00.24 (35.23)     8:35.98 (35.74)     9:10.44 (34.46)
  3 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              9:02.56    9:11.35 SCSB   
                  32.10     1:06.39 (34.29)     1:40.71 (34.32)     2:15.57 (34.86)
        2:49.69 (34.12)     3:24.26 (34.57)     3:59.03 (34.77)     4:33.96 (34.93)
        5:08.63 (34.67)     5:43.43 (34.80)     6:18.85 (35.42)     6:53.81 (34.96)
        7:29.08 (35.27)     8:04.01 (34.93)     8:38.71 (34.70)     9:11.35 (32.64)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              9:13.01    9:11.37 SCSB   
                  32.42     1:06.57 (34.15)     1:41.13 (34.56)     2:15.40 (34.27)
        2:50.09 (34.69)     3:24.62 (34.53)     3:59.63 (35.01)     4:34.16 (34.53)
        5:09.11 (34.95)     5:43.81 (34.70)     6:18.96 (35.15)     6:53.53 (34.57)
        7:28.49 (34.96)     8:03.03 (34.54)     8:38.07 (35.04)     9:11.37 (33.30)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:42.31    9:17.20 SCSB   
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)     1:41.71 (35.42)     2:16.36 (34.65)
        2:52.02 (35.66)     3:26.66 (34.64)     4:02.39 (35.73)     4:36.87 (34.48)
        5:12.76 (35.89)     5:47.52 (34.76)     6:23.29 (35.77)     6:58.23 (34.94)
        7:33.96 (35.73)     8:08.48 (34.52)     8:43.68 (35.20)     9:17.20 (33.52)
  6 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              9:00.50    9:17.24 SCSB   
                  32.67     1:07.05 (34.38)     1:42.23 (35.18)     2:17.20 (34.97)
        2:52.56 (35.36)     3:27.38 (34.82)     4:02.91 (35.53)     4:37.65 (34.74)
        5:13.02 (35.37)     5:47.79 (34.77)     6:23.07 (35.28)     6:58.09 (35.02)
        7:33.86 (35.77)     8:09.13 (35.27)     8:44.65 (35.52)     9:17.24 (32.59)
  7 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              9:08.60    9:18.08 SCSB   
                  31.81     1:06.22 (34.41)     1:41.29 (35.07)     2:16.32 (35.03)
        2:51.51 (35.19)     3:26.52 (35.01)     4:02.12 (35.60)     4:37.24 (35.12)
        5:12.76 (35.52)     5:47.79 (35.03)     6:23.20 (35.41)     6:58.52 (35.32)
        7:34.26 (35.74)     8:09.54 (35.28)     8:44.77 (35.23)     9:18.08 (33.31)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            9:25.34    9:18.84 SCSB   
                  32.52     1:07.36 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.16)     2:17.73 (35.21)
        2:52.81 (35.08)     3:28.57 (35.76)     4:04.10 (35.53)     4:39.19 (35.09)
        5:14.07 (34.88)     5:48.32 (34.25)     6:23.21 (34.89)     6:58.48 (35.27)
                                7:22.02 ( )     7:33.86 (11.84)   9:18.84 (1:44.98)
  9 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.68Y   9:20.34 SCSB   
                  31.20     1:05.60 (34.40)     1:41.37 (35.77)     2:16.53 (35.16)
        2:52.18 (35.65)     3:27.37 (35.19)     4:02.97 (35.60)     4:38.12 (35.15)
        5:13.73 (35.61)     5:48.70 (34.97)     6:24.41 (35.71)     6:59.74 (35.33)
        7:35.44 (35.70)     8:10.75 (35.31)     8:46.15 (35.40)     9:20.34 (34.19)
 10 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:36.50    9:21.40 SCSB   
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)     1:42.42 (36.18)     2:17.49 (35.07)
        2:53.38 (35.89)     3:28.16 (34.78)     4:04.23 (36.07)     4:39.43 (35.20)
        5:14.55 (35.12)     5:49.96 (35.41)     6:26.42 (36.46)     7:01.80 (35.38)
        7:38.39 (36.59)     8:12.38 (33.99)     8:47.89 (35.51)     9:21.40 (33.51)
 11 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              9:30.03    9:24.34 SCSB   
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)     1:41.43 (35.13)     2:16.93 (35.50)
        2:52.81 (35.88)     3:28.41 (35.60)     4:04.42 (36.01)     4:39.99 (35.57)
        5:15.85 (35.86)     5:51.57 (35.72)     6:27.98 (36.41)     7:03.76 (35.78)
        7:39.93 (36.17)     8:15.26 (35.33)     8:50.66 (35.40)     9:24.34 (33.68)
 12 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              9:23.45    9:24.74 SCSB   
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)     1:42.74 (35.32)     2:17.86 (35.12)
        2:53.49 (35.63)     3:28.81 (35.32)     4:04.42 (35.61)     4:39.80 (35.38)
        5:15.39 (35.59)     5:51.24 (35.85)     6:27.33 (36.09)     7:03.20 (35.87)
        7:39.34 (36.14)     8:15.26 (35.92)     8:51.08 (35.82)     9:24.74 (33.66)
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR                 NT    9:24.99 SCSB   
                  32.01     1:06.86 (34.85)     1:41.81 (34.95)     2:17.15 (35.34)
        2:52.47 (35.32)     3:28.05 (35.58)     4:03.46 (35.41)     4:38.87 (35.41)
        5:14.56 (35.69)     5:50.70 (36.14)     6:26.69 (35.99)     7:02.83 (36.14)
        7:39.56 (36.73)     8:14.84 (35.28)     8:50.34 (35.50)     9:24.99 (34.65)
 14 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  9:28.70    9:27.86 SCSB   
                  32.45     1:07.51 (35.06)     1:42.68 (35.17)     2:18.13 (35.45)
        2:53.02 (34.89)     3:28.83 (35.81)     4:04.20 (35.37)     4:39.76 (35.56)
        5:15.43 (35.67)     5:51.65 (36.22)     6:27.73 (36.08)     7:04.30 (36.57)
        7:40.46 (36.16)     8:16.93 (36.47)     8:53.39 (36.46)     9:27.86 (34.47)
 15 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            9:47.46    9:28.14 SCSB   
                  32.01     1:06.70 (34.69)     1:42.09 (35.39)     2:17.46 (35.37)
        2:53.41 (35.95)     3:28.52 (35.11)     4:04.49 (35.97)     4:39.73 (35.24)
        5:15.94 (36.21)     5:51.41 (35.47)     6:27.87 (36.46)     7:03.90 (36.03)
        7:40.53 (36.63)     8:16.51 (35.98)     8:52.70 (36.19)     9:28.14 (35.44)
 16 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  9:39.25    9:28.41 SCSB   
                                1:07.18 ( )     1:41.94 (34.76)     2:17.49 (35.55)
        2:52.87 (35.38)     3:28.78 (35.91)     4:04.46 (35.68)     4:41.25 (36.79)
        5:17.22 (35.97)     5:53.45 (36.23)     6:29.56 (36.11)     7:06.26 (36.70)
        7:42.34 (36.08)     8:18.49 (36.15)     8:46.24 (27.75)     9:28.41 (42.17)
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               9:36.94    9:29.18 SCSB   
                  32.48     1:07.45 (34.97)     1:42.73 (35.28)     2:18.42 (35.69)
        2:53.76 (35.34)     3:29.51 (35.75)     4:05.05 (35.54)     4:41.16 (36.11)
        5:17.22 (36.06)     5:53.34 (36.12)     6:29.49 (36.15)     7:05.98 (36.49)
        7:42.42 (36.44)     8:18.72 (36.30)     8:54.89 (36.17)     9:29.18 (34.29)
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:42.56    9:35.51 METS   
                  33.03     1:07.99 (34.96)     1:44.40 (36.41)     2:20.58 (36.18)
        2:57.18 (36.60)     3:33.43 (36.25)     4:10.38 (36.95)     4:46.34 (35.96)
        5:22.66 (36.32)     5:59.22 (36.56)     6:36.35 (37.13)     7:13.14 (36.79)
        7:49.25 (36.11)     8:25.01 (35.76)     9:00.72 (35.71)     9:35.51 (34.79)
 19 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              9:37.07    9:36.23 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)     1:43.83 (36.22)     2:19.50 (35.67)
        2:55.67 (36.17)     3:31.36 (35.69)     4:07.53 (36.17)     4:43.18 (35.65)
        5:19.92 (36.74)     5:56.25 (36.33)     6:33.16 (36.91)     7:09.69 (36.53)
        7:46.80 (37.11)     8:23.62 (36.82)     9:00.72 (37.10)     9:36.23 (35.51)
 20 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            9:46.46    9:36.66 METS   
                  32.97     1:08.42 (35.45)     1:43.88 (35.46)     2:19.23 (35.35)
        2:55.43 (36.20)     3:31.75 (36.32)     4:08.28 (36.53)     4:45.17 (36.89)
        5:21.19 (36.02)     5:58.67 (37.48)     6:35.28 (36.61)     7:12.47 (37.19)
        7:49.79 (37.32)     8:26.41 (36.62)     9:01.77 (35.36)     9:36.66 (34.89)
 21 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              9:18.08    9:36.92 METS   
                  32.90     1:07.86 (34.96)     1:43.66 (35.80)     2:19.08 (35.42)
        2:55.00 (35.92)     3:30.42 (35.42)     4:06.83 (36.41)     4:42.96 (36.13)
        5:19.48 (36.52)     5:55.84 (36.36)     6:32.54 (36.70)     7:09.64 (37.10)
        7:46.87 (37.23)     8:24.08 (37.21)     9:01.07 (36.99)     9:36.92 (35.85)
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.76Y   9:39.66 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.87 (36.03)     2:19.16 (36.29)
        2:55.68 (36.52)     3:31.96 (36.28)     4:08.50 (36.54)     4:45.21 (36.71)
        5:21.89 (36.68)     5:58.67 (36.78)     6:35.45 (36.78)     7:12.47 (37.02)
        7:49.30 (36.83)     8:26.32 (37.02)     9:03.08 (36.76)     9:39.66 (36.58)
 23 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  9:49.60    9:40.86 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.29 (34.98)     1:42.56 (35.27)     2:18.82 (36.26)
        2:55.11 (36.29)     3:31.49 (36.38)     4:08.34 (36.85)     4:45.16 (36.82)
        5:22.15 (36.99)     5:59.26 (37.11)     6:36.46 (37.20)     7:13.57 (37.11)
        7:50.87 (37.30)     8:27.80 (36.93)     9:04.93 (37.13)     9:40.86 (35.93)
 24 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              9:48.47    9:42.25 METS   
                  32.47     1:06.94 (34.47)     1:42.68 (35.74)     2:18.41 (35.73)
        2:54.87 (36.46)     3:31.60 (36.73)     4:08.82 (37.22)     4:45.90 (37.08)
        5:23.51 (37.61)     6:00.25 (36.74)     6:38.01 (37.76)     7:15.05 (37.04)
        7:52.69 (37.64)     8:29.91 (37.22)     9:00.94 (31.03)     9:42.25 (41.31)
 25 LeGuyader, Clare L        20 IA-MR                9:42.70    9:42.52 METS   
                  33.51     1:09.91 (36.40)     1:46.48 (36.57)     2:23.45 (36.97)
        3:00.15 (36.70)     3:36.93 (36.78)     4:13.65 (36.72)     4:50.74 (37.09)
        5:27.63 (36.89)     6:04.54 (36.91)     6:41.15 (36.61)     7:17.96 (36.81)
        7:54.61 (36.65)     8:31.39 (36.78)     9:07.44 (36.05)     9:42.52 (35.08)
 26 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              9:32.68    9:43.75 METS   
                  32.46     1:06.78 (34.32)     1:42.66 (35.88)     2:18.50 (35.84)
        2:55.42 (36.92)     3:32.18 (36.76)     4:09.42 (37.24)     4:46.18 (36.76)
        5:24.18 (38.00)     6:00.66 (36.48)     6:38.47 (37.81)     7:15.53 (37.06)
        7:53.09 (37.56)     8:29.54 (36.45)     9:07.65 (38.11)     9:43.75 (36.10)
 27 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  9:53.25    9:45.20 METS   
                  32.98     1:07.79 (34.81)     1:44.42 (36.63)     2:20.24 (35.82)
        2:57.35 (37.11)     3:33.31 (35.96)     4:10.87 (37.56)     4:47.77 (36.90)
        5:25.67 (37.90)     6:02.65 (36.98)     6:40.80 (38.15)     7:17.85 (37.05)
        7:54.99 (37.14)     8:31.93 (36.94)     9:09.00 (37.07)     9:45.20 (36.20)
 28 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          9:35.11    9:47.25 METS   
                  33.17     1:08.61 (35.44)     1:45.02 (36.41)     2:21.95 (36.93)
        2:58.65 (36.70)     3:35.74 (37.09)     4:12.76 (37.02)     4:50.21 (37.45)
        5:27.52 (37.31)     6:04.87 (37.35)     6:42.28 (37.41)     7:19.46 (37.18)
        7:56.75 (37.29)     8:33.86 (37.11)     9:11.16 (37.30)     9:47.25 (36.09)
 29 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         9:45.86    9:47.46 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)     1:43.42 (36.27)     2:19.80 (36.38)
        2:56.97 (37.17)     3:33.90 (36.93)     4:10.60 (36.70)     4:47.31 (36.71)
        5:24.78 (37.47)     6:02.28 (37.50)     6:39.84 (37.56)     7:17.36 (37.52)
        7:55.15 (37.79)     8:32.22 (37.07)     9:10.27 (38.05)     9:47.46 (37.19)
 30 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR             10:20.62    9:48.27 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.74 (35.84)     1:45.14 (36.40)     2:21.91 (36.77)
        2:58.89 (36.98)     3:35.83 (36.94)     4:12.88 (37.05)     4:50.01 (37.13)
        5:27.86 (37.85)     6:05.26 (37.40)     6:43.24 (37.98)     7:21.07 (37.83)
        7:58.48 (37.41)     8:35.73 (37.25)     9:12.47 (36.74)     9:48.27 (35.80)
 31 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               9:48.83    9:48.71 METS   
                  33.71     1:08.87 (35.16)     1:44.89 (36.02)     2:20.89 (36.00)
        2:57.95 (37.06)     3:33.89 (35.94)     4:11.18 (37.29)     4:47.69 (36.51)
        5:25.50 (37.81)     6:03.12 (37.62)     6:41.48 (38.36)     7:18.87 (37.39)
        7:57.04 (38.17)     8:34.52 (37.48)     9:12.28 (37.76)     9:48.71 (36.43)
 32 Winkler, Caitlin M        19 NYCC-MR              9:51.52    9:49.99 METS   
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)     1:45.29 (36.43)     2:22.28 (36.99)
        2:59.36 (37.08)     3:36.70 (37.34)     4:13.70 (37.00)     4:51.20 (37.50)
        5:28.52 (37.32)     6:06.30 (37.78)     6:43.68 (37.38)     7:21.45 (37.77)
        7:58.71 (37.26)     8:36.25 (37.54)     9:13.47 (37.22)     9:49.99 (36.52)
 33 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR      10:59.17Y   9:51.51 METS   
                  32.85     1:08.57 (35.72)     1:45.40 (36.83)     2:22.13 (36.73)
        2:59.39 (37.26)     3:36.98 (37.59)     4:13.16 (36.18)     4:51.66 (38.50)
        5:29.88 (38.22)     6:07.52 (37.64)     6:45.09 (37.57)     7:23.08 (37.99)
        8:01.05 (37.97)     8:39.24 (38.19)     9:16.05 (36.81)     9:51.51 (35.46)
 34 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:23.66    9:52.37 METS   
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)     1:46.90 (37.05)     2:23.65 (36.75)
        3:01.11 (37.46)     3:38.17 (37.06)     4:15.87 (37.70)     4:53.16 (37.29)
        5:31.07 (37.91)     6:08.14 (37.07)     6:45.88 (37.74)     7:23.07 (37.19)
        8:00.92 (37.85)     8:38.42 (37.50)     9:16.19 (37.77)     9:52.37 (36.18)
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR             10:06.90    9:54.18 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)     1:48.39 (37.86)     2:25.71 (37.32)
        3:04.05 (38.34)     3:41.45 (37.40)     4:20.04 (38.59)     4:57.33 (37.29)
        5:35.59 (38.26)     6:12.60 (37.01)     6:50.81 (38.21)     7:27.61 (36.80)
        8:05.39 (37.78)     8:41.81 (36.42)     9:15.44 (33.63)     9:54.18 (38.74)
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:54.20    9:54.74 METS   
                  33.86     1:10.23 (36.37)     1:47.08 (36.85)     2:23.92 (36.84)
        3:00.93 (37.01)     3:38.31 (37.38)     4:15.59 (37.28)     4:53.22 (37.63)
        5:30.93 (37.71)     6:08.57 (37.64)     6:46.09 (37.52)     7:24.15 (38.06)
        8:02.04 (37.89)     8:40.05 (38.01)     9:13.35 (33.30)     9:54.74 (41.39)
 37 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              9:27.64    9:54.83 METS   
                  33.58     1:09.70 (36.12)     1:46.61 (36.91)     2:23.23 (36.62)
        3:00.87 (37.64)     3:38.11 (37.24)     4:16.34 (38.23)     4:53.49 (37.15)
        5:31.82 (38.33)     6:09.03 (37.21)     6:47.28 (38.25)     7:24.69 (37.41)
        8:02.97 (38.28)     8:40.53 (37.56)     9:18.32 (37.79)     9:54.83 (36.51)
 38 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR             10:03.25    9:55.03 METS   
                  34.17     1:10.41 (36.24)     1:47.16 (36.75)     2:24.16 (37.00)
        3:02.05 (37.89)     3:39.25 (37.20)     4:17.36 (38.11)     4:54.79 (37.43)
        5:33.20 (38.41)     6:10.49 (37.29)     6:48.60 (38.11)     7:26.27 (37.67)
        8:04.13 (37.86)     8:41.70 (37.57)     9:18.95 (37.25)     9:55.03 (36.08)
 39 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.45    9:57.20 METS   
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)     1:45.07 (35.90)     2:21.67 (36.60)
        2:58.61 (36.94)     3:35.62 (37.01)     4:13.06 (37.44)     4:50.98 (37.92)
        5:28.78 (37.80)     6:07.07 (38.29)     6:45.47 (38.40)     7:23.91 (38.44)
        8:02.37 (38.46)     8:40.86 (38.49)     9:19.25 (38.39)     9:57.20 (37.95)
 40 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR              10:17.58    9:58.53 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.25 (36.95)     1:47.98 (37.73)     2:25.72 (37.74)
        3:03.86 (38.14)     3:41.26 (37.40)     4:19.42 (38.16)     4:57.11 (37.69)
        5:34.92 (37.81)     6:13.17 (38.25)     6:51.54 (38.37)     7:29.32 (37.78)
        8:07.31 (37.99)     8:44.97 (37.66)     9:22.41 (37.44)     9:58.53 (36.12)
 41 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR 10:10.80    9:58.64 METS   
                  34.33     1:10.82 (36.49)     1:48.93 (38.11)     2:26.06 (37.13)
        3:04.06 (38.00)     3:40.74 (36.68)     4:18.73 (37.99)     4:56.30 (37.57)
        5:34.62 (38.32)     6:12.16 (37.54)     6:50.81 (38.65)     7:28.28 (37.47)
        8:07.21 (38.93)     8:44.95 (37.74)     9:23.32 (38.37)     9:58.64 (35.32)
 42 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         9:49.77    9:59.19 METS   
                  33.91     1:09.35 (35.44)     1:41.22 (31.87)     2:23.24 (42.02)
        2:55.66 (32.42)     3:38.73 (43.07)     4:17.26 (38.53)     4:55.44 (38.18)
        5:33.88 (38.44)     6:11.51 (37.63)     6:49.79 (38.28)     7:27.51 (37.72)
        8:05.78 (38.27)     8:43.66 (37.88)     9:21.95 (38.29)     9:59.19 (37.24)
 43 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:04.09   10:00.53 METS   
                  34.46     1:10.85 (36.39)     1:48.32 (37.47)     2:25.56 (37.24)
        3:03.31 (37.75)     3:40.72 (37.41)     4:18.97 (38.25)     4:56.83 (37.86)
        5:35.46 (38.63)     6:13.39 (37.93)     6:51.74 (38.35)     7:29.25 (37.51)
        8:07.62 (38.37)     8:45.37 (37.75)     9:23.92 (38.55)    10:00.53 (36.61)
 44 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR              10:12.23   10:00.74 METS   
                  34.04     1:11.68 (37.64)     1:49.16 (37.48)     2:26.79 (37.63)
        3:04.69 (37.90)     3:42.91 (38.22)     4:21.17 (38.26)     4:58.52 (37.35)
        5:36.81 (38.29)     6:14.50 (37.69)     6:52.80 (38.30)     7:31.18 (38.38)
        8:09.46 (38.28)     8:46.98 (37.52)     9:25.09 (38.11)    10:00.74 (35.65)
 45 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:02.53   10:01.08 METS   
                  34.22     1:10.77 (36.55)     1:48.31 (37.54)     2:25.90 (37.59)
        3:03.78 (37.88)     3:41.43 (37.65)     4:19.72 (38.29)     4:58.00 (38.28)
        5:36.27 (38.27)     6:14.78 (38.51)     6:53.03 (38.25)     7:31.09 (38.06)
        8:09.40 (38.31)     8:47.07 (37.67)     9:24.80 (37.73)    10:01.08 (36.28)
 46 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:03.81   10:01.37 METS   
                  34.21     1:11.03 (36.82)     1:48.84 (37.81)     2:26.71 (37.87)
        3:04.59 (37.88)     3:42.24 (37.65)     4:20.08 (37.84)     4:58.05 (37.97)
        5:36.44 (38.39)     6:14.56 (38.12)     6:43.50 (28.94)     7:30.91 (47.41)
        8:09.21 (38.30)     8:47.33 (38.12)     9:25.03 (37.70)    10:01.37 (36.34)
 47 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:59.13   10:02.28 METS   
                  33.98     1:09.80 (35.82)     1:46.89 (37.09)     2:23.85 (36.96)
        3:01.47 (37.62)     3:39.22 (37.75)     4:17.92 (38.70)     4:55.89 (37.97)
        5:34.56 (38.67)     6:12.51 (37.95)     6:51.08 (38.57)     7:29.27 (38.19)
        8:08.31 (39.04)     8:46.31 (38.00)     9:25.14 (38.83)    10:02.28 (37.14)
 48 DI Novis, Jenna M         22 IA-MR               10:58.04Y  10:05.01 METS   
                  33.86     1:09.97 (36.11)     1:47.07 (37.10)     2:24.79 (37.72)
        3:03.16 (38.37)     3:41.23 (38.07)     4:19.86 (38.63)     4:58.30 (38.44)
        5:37.07 (38.77)     6:15.66 (38.59)     6:54.45 (38.79)     7:33.00 (38.55)
        8:11.71 (38.71)     8:49.89 (38.18)     9:28.51 (38.62)    10:05.01 (36.50)
 49 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR         10:20.26   10:08.21 METS   
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)     1:47.01 (37.62)     2:24.58 (37.57)
        3:03.47 (38.89)     3:41.97 (38.50)     4:20.70 (38.73)     4:58.95 (38.25)
        5:37.71 (38.76)     6:16.13 (38.42)     6:55.21 (39.08)     7:33.43 (38.22)
        8:12.72 (39.29)     8:51.32 (38.60)     9:30.52 (39.20)    10:08.21 (37.69)
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:10.42   10:09.11 METS   
                  34.25     1:12.04 (37.79)     1:51.00 (38.96)     2:29.39 (38.39)
        3:08.46 (39.07)     3:46.91 (38.45)     4:25.69 (38.78)     5:04.25 (38.56)
        5:42.80 (38.55)     6:21.34 (38.54)     6:59.70 (38.36)     7:37.88 (38.18)
        8:16.59 (38.71)     8:54.42 (37.83)     9:32.57 (38.15)    10:09.11 (36.54)
 51 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR             10:08.46   10:09.39 METS   
                  34.45     1:12.00 (37.55)     1:50.52 (38.52)     2:29.13 (38.61)
        3:08.07 (38.94)     3:46.54 (38.47)     4:25.72 (39.18)     5:03.92 (38.20)
        5:42.61 (38.69)     6:21.04 (38.43)     6:59.98 (38.94)     7:38.61 (38.63)
        8:16.99 (38.38)     8:55.31 (38.32)     9:33.84 (38.53)    10:09.39 (35.55)
 52 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR              10:05.46   10:11.69 METS   
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:49.24 (38.90)     2:27.32 (38.08)
        3:05.95 (38.63)     3:44.08 (38.13)     4:21.09 (37.01)     5:01.41 (40.32)
        5:40.35 (38.94)     6:18.78 (38.43)     6:57.93 (39.15)     7:36.74 (38.81)
        8:16.48 (39.74)     8:54.90 (38.42)     9:34.15 (39.25)    10:11.69 (37.54)
 53 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR             10:18.04   10:14.72 METS   
                  34.35     1:11.09 (36.74)     1:48.76 (37.67)     2:26.72 (37.96)
        3:05.32 (38.60)     3:44.12 (38.80)     4:23.41 (39.29)     5:02.22 (38.81)
        5:41.40 (39.18)     6:20.69 (39.29)     7:00.22 (39.53)     7:38.96 (38.74)
        8:18.17 (39.21)     8:57.79 (39.62)     9:37.19 (39.40)    10:14.72 (37.53)
 54 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR        10:13.83   10:14.75 METS   
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)     1:46.39 (36.98)     2:23.66 (37.27)
        3:01.77 (38.11)     3:40.16 (38.39)     4:19.33 (39.17)     4:58.37 (39.04)
        5:37.80 (39.43)     6:17.34 (39.54)     6:57.51 (40.17)     7:37.16 (39.65)
        8:16.95 (39.79)     8:56.36 (39.41)     9:36.45 (40.09)    10:14.75 (38.30)
 55 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR             10:15.54   10:21.99        
                  34.24     1:12.08 (37.84)     1:50.93 (38.85)     2:29.64 (38.71)
        3:08.72 (39.08)     3:47.42 (38.70)     4:27.39 (39.97)     5:06.44 (39.05)
        5:46.69 (40.25)     6:26.13 (39.44)     7:06.50 (40.37)     7:45.58 (39.08)
        8:25.78 (40.20)     9:04.98 (39.20)     9:44.17 (39.19)    10:21.99 (37.82)
 56 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR           10:02.16   10:22.96        
                  34.59     1:11.50 (36.91)     1:49.94 (38.44)     2:28.15 (38.21)
        3:07.45 (39.30)     3:47.01 (39.56)     4:23.92 (36.91)     5:06.15 (42.23)
        5:46.66 (40.51)     6:26.39 (39.73)     7:06.85 (40.46)     7:47.23 (40.38)
        8:27.45 (40.22)     9:06.10 (38.65)     9:45.12 (39.02)    10:22.96 (37.84)
 57 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR             10:15.33   10:24.91        
                  34.23     1:12.08 (37.85)     1:51.02 (38.94)     2:29.87 (38.85)
        3:08.38 (38.51)     3:46.87 (38.49)     4:26.14 (39.27)     5:05.48 (39.34)
        5:45.43 (39.95)     6:25.28 (39.85)     7:04.94 (39.66)     7:44.75 (39.81)
        8:25.06 (40.31)     9:05.01 (39.95)     9:45.58 (40.57)    10:24.91 (39.33)
 58 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR             10:58.93Y  10:30.88        
                  34.14     1:11.70 (37.56)     1:51.39 (39.69)     2:30.78 (39.39)
        3:10.68 (39.90)     3:50.59 (39.91)     4:30.52 (39.93)     5:10.31 (39.79)
        5:49.99 (39.68)     6:30.09 (40.10)     7:10.65 (40.56)     7:51.73 (41.08)
        8:32.39 (40.66)     9:11.52 (39.13)     9:51.64 (40.12)    10:30.88 (39.24)
 -- Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:50.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:06.69  OPEN
                17:20.49  US18
                17:20.49  JRN
                17:38.69  JRB
                18:05.69  SCSB
                18:05.69  SCS
                19:54.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  19:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:26.05 METS   
                  34.85     1:13.04 (38.19)     1:52.36 (39.32)     2:30.76 (38.40)
        3:10.04 (39.28)     3:48.90 (38.86)     4:28.56 (39.66)     5:07.19 (38.63)
        5:46.19 (39.00)     6:24.85 (38.66)     7:03.93 (39.08)     7:42.72 (38.79)
        8:22.15 (39.43)     9:00.99 (38.84)     9:40.43 (39.44)    10:19.87 (39.44)
       10:59.25 (39.38)    11:38.26 (39.01)    12:17.96 (39.70)    12:56.84 (38.88)
       13:36.68 (39.84)    14:15.91 (39.23)    14:55.39 (39.48)    15:34.36 (38.97)
       16:13.56 (39.20)    16:51.99 (38.43)    17:31.10 (39.11)    18:09.71 (38.61)
       18:48.88 (39.17)    19:26.05 (37.17)                                        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:06.69  OPEN
                17:20.49  US18
                17:20.49  JRN
                17:38.69  JRB
                18:05.69  SCSB
                18:05.69  SCS
                19:54.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  19:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:52.72   17:03.80 OPEN   
                  34.04     1:07.93 (33.89)     1:42.11 (34.18)     2:15.86 (33.75)
        2:50.18 (34.32)     3:23.98 (33.80)     3:58.28 (34.30)     4:31.96 (33.68)
        5:06.03 (34.07)     5:39.72 (33.69)     6:13.78 (34.06)     6:47.42 (33.64)
        7:21.76 (34.34)     7:55.63 (33.87)     8:29.93 (34.30)     9:03.82 (33.89)
        9:38.07 (34.25)    10:12.04 (33.97)    10:46.58 (34.54)    11:20.60 (34.02)
       11:54.88 (34.28)    12:28.98 (34.10)    13:03.52 (34.54)    13:37.70 (34.18)
       14:12.36 (34.66)    14:46.74 (34.38)    15:21.48 (34.74)    15:55.90 (34.42)
       16:30.80 (34.90)    17:03.80 (33.00)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR             17:37.07   17:30.17 JRB    
                  33.00     1:07.95 (34.95)     1:43.46 (35.51)     2:18.37 (34.91)
        2:54.03 (35.66)     3:29.17 (35.14)     4:04.62 (35.45)     4:39.54 (34.92)
        5:14.87 (35.33)     5:49.71 (34.84)     6:24.72 (35.01)     6:59.35 (34.63)
        7:34.77 (35.42)     8:09.56 (34.79)     8:44.94 (35.38)     9:19.82 (34.88)
        9:55.33 (35.51)    10:30.27 (34.94)    11:05.69 (35.42)    11:40.47 (34.78)
       12:15.97 (35.50)    12:50.71 (34.74)    13:26.10 (35.39)    14:01.05 (34.95)
       14:36.50 (35.45)    15:11.27 (34.77)    15:46.58 (35.31)    16:21.05 (34.47)
       16:56.31 (35.26)    17:30.17 (33.86)                                        
  3 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR             18:01.29   17:41.05 SCSB   
                  34.07     1:08.82 (34.75)     1:38.35 (29.53)     2:19.16 (40.81)
        2:55.27 (36.11)     3:32.33 (37.06)     4:09.01 (36.68)     4:43.85 (34.84)
        5:18.63 (34.78)     5:52.86 (34.23)     6:28.15 (35.29)     7:02.97 (34.82)
        7:38.27 (35.30)     8:13.00 (34.73)     8:47.94 (34.94)     9:22.93 (34.99)
        9:59.03 (36.10)    10:33.53 (34.50)    11:09.29 (35.76)    11:43.93 (34.64)
       12:20.58 (36.65)    12:56.11 (35.53)    13:32.05 (35.94)    14:07.98 (35.93)
       14:43.82 (35.84)    15:19.30 (35.48)    15:55.64 (36.34)    16:30.66 (35.02)
       17:06.94 (36.28)    17:41.05 (34.11)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:01.74   17:44.57 SCSB   
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:44.24 (35.89)     2:19.83 (35.59)
        2:55.61 (35.78)     3:31.10 (35.49)     4:06.85 (35.75)     4:42.17 (35.32)
        5:17.76 (35.59)     5:53.18 (35.42)     6:29.04 (35.86)     7:04.46 (35.42)
        7:40.27 (35.81)     8:15.66 (35.39)     8:51.76 (36.10)     9:27.12 (35.36)
       10:03.15 (36.03)    10:38.47 (35.32)    11:14.64 (36.17)    11:50.11 (35.47)
       12:26.28 (36.17)    13:01.43 (35.15)    13:37.49 (36.06)    14:12.74 (35.25)
       14:48.66 (35.92)    15:23.86 (35.20)    15:59.87 (36.01)    16:35.01 (35.14)
       17:10.60 (35.59)    17:44.57 (33.97)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 18:56.58   17:45.55 SCSB   
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)     1:42.75 (35.71)     2:18.44 (35.69)
        2:53.74 (35.30)     3:29.37 (35.63)     4:04.94 (35.57)     4:40.63 (35.69)
        5:16.34 (35.71)     5:51.85 (35.51)     6:27.55 (35.70)     7:03.16 (35.61)
        7:39.00 (35.84)     8:14.61 (35.61)     8:50.54 (35.93)     9:26.14 (35.60)
       10:01.90 (35.76)    10:37.62 (35.72)    11:13.39 (35.77)    11:49.25 (35.86)
       12:25.04 (35.79)    13:00.53 (35.49)    13:36.71 (36.18)    14:12.32 (35.61)
       14:48.46 (36.14)    15:24.01 (35.55)    16:00.11 (36.10)    16:35.56 (35.45)
       17:11.15 (35.59)    17:45.55 (34.40)                                        
  6 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR           18:12.53   17:48.09 SCSB   
                  33.37     1:09.05 (35.68)     1:45.27 (36.22)     2:20.60 (35.33)
        2:56.20 (35.60)     3:31.95 (35.75)     4:07.55 (35.60)     4:42.60 (35.05)
        5:17.67 (35.07)     5:53.13 (35.46)     6:28.38 (35.25)     7:03.50 (35.12)
        7:38.83 (35.33)     8:14.21 (35.38)     8:50.34 (36.13)     9:26.12 (35.78)
       10:02.71 (36.59)    10:38.36 (35.65)    11:14.49 (36.13)    11:50.21 (35.72)
       12:26.11 (35.90)    13:02.24 (36.13)    13:38.76 (36.52)    14:13.83 (35.07)
       14:49.60 (35.77)    15:25.14 (35.54)    16:01.56 (36.42)    16:38.11 (36.55)
       17:13.53 (35.42)    17:48.09 (34.56)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR             18:08.05   17:54.75 SCSB   
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)     1:45.18 (36.45)     2:20.85 (35.67)
        2:56.80 (35.95)     3:32.64 (35.84)     4:09.12 (36.48)     4:44.95 (35.83)
        5:21.00 (36.05)     5:56.82 (35.82)     6:32.98 (36.16)     7:09.01 (36.03)
        7:45.50 (36.49)     8:21.46 (35.96)     8:57.76 (36.30)     9:32.77 (35.01)
       10:08.83 (36.06)    10:44.50 (35.67)    11:20.30 (35.80)    11:56.20 (35.90)
       12:32.54 (36.34)    13:08.35 (35.81)    13:44.43 (36.08)    14:20.25 (35.82)
       14:56.62 (36.37)    15:32.51 (35.89)    16:08.60 (36.09)    16:44.40 (35.80)
       17:20.59 (36.19)    17:54.75 (34.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR             18:31.68   17:54.84 SCSB   
                  32.93     1:07.93 (35.00)     1:43.68 (35.75)     2:19.32 (35.64)
        2:55.52 (36.20)     3:31.18 (35.66)     4:07.26 (36.08)     4:42.55 (35.29)
        5:18.92 (36.37)     5:54.45 (35.53)     6:30.58 (36.13)     7:06.21 (35.63)
        7:42.59 (36.38)     8:18.41 (35.82)     8:54.77 (36.36)     9:30.75 (35.98)
       10:07.20 (36.45)    10:42.96 (35.76)    11:19.42 (36.46)    11:55.20 (35.78)
       12:31.50 (36.30)    13:07.28 (35.78)    13:43.37 (36.09)    14:19.60 (36.23)
       14:56.20 (36.60)    15:32.38 (36.18)    16:08.82 (36.44)    16:45.25 (36.43)
       17:20.87 (35.62)    17:54.84 (33.97)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR             18:11.73   18:02.00 SCSB   
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)     1:44.44 (35.98)     2:20.67 (36.23)
        2:56.70 (36.03)     3:32.89 (36.19)     4:09.15 (36.26)     4:45.56 (36.41)
        5:21.68 (36.12)     5:58.09 (36.41)     6:34.28 (36.19)     7:10.35 (36.07)
        7:46.22 (35.87)     8:22.07 (35.85)     8:58.17 (36.10)     9:34.35 (36.18)
       10:10.62 (36.27)    10:46.80 (36.18)    11:22.88 (36.08)    11:59.11 (36.23)
       12:35.54 (36.43)    13:11.98 (36.44)    13:48.34 (36.36)    14:24.92 (36.58)
       15:01.42 (36.50)    15:38.20 (36.78)    16:14.69 (36.49)    16:51.04 (36.35)
       17:27.19 (36.15)    18:02.00 (34.81)                                        
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR              18:30.51   18:10.03 METS   
                  33.70     1:09.63 (35.93)     1:46.51 (36.88)     2:22.89 (36.38)
        2:59.48 (36.59)     3:35.91 (36.43)     4:12.77 (36.86)     4:49.09 (36.32)
        5:25.84 (36.75)     6:02.10 (36.26)     6:38.79 (36.69)     7:15.10 (36.31)
        7:51.67 (36.57)     8:27.93 (36.26)     9:04.31 (36.38)     9:40.76 (36.45)
       10:17.17 (36.41)    10:53.53 (36.36)    11:29.99 (36.46)    12:06.36 (36.37)
       12:43.02 (36.66)    13:19.18 (36.16)    13:56.10 (36.92)    14:32.45 (36.35)
       15:09.36 (36.91)    15:45.74 (36.38)    16:22.67 (36.93)    16:58.67 (36.00)
       17:35.61 (36.94)    18:10.03 (34.42)                                        
 11 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR 18:18.64   18:10.07 METS   
                  33.30     1:08.91 (35.61)     1:45.28 (36.37)     2:21.17 (35.89)
        2:57.20 (36.03)     3:33.03 (35.83)     4:09.24 (36.21)     4:45.69 (36.45)
        5:21.92 (36.23)     5:58.06 (36.14)     6:34.82 (36.76)     7:11.04 (36.22)
        7:47.57 (36.53)     8:24.15 (36.58)     9:00.90 (36.75)     9:37.50 (36.60)
       10:14.70 (37.20)    10:50.98 (36.28)    11:27.68 (36.70)    12:04.14 (36.46)
       12:41.07 (36.93)    13:17.33 (36.26)    13:54.85 (37.52)    14:30.68 (35.83)
       15:08.22 (37.54)    15:44.21 (35.99)    16:21.30 (37.09)    16:57.61 (36.31)
       17:34.31 (36.70)    18:10.07 (35.76)                                        
 12 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             18:37.47   18:16.94 METS   
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:19.32 (35.78)
        2:55.36 (36.04)     3:31.28 (35.92)     4:07.54 (36.26)     4:43.81 (36.27)
        5:15.28 (31.47)     5:56.80 (41.52)     6:33.95 (37.15)     7:10.51 (36.56)
        7:47.35 (36.84)     8:23.99 (36.64)     9:00.99 (37.00)     9:37.52 (36.53)
       10:15.13 (37.61)    10:52.18 (37.05)    11:28.67 (36.49)    12:05.77 (37.10)
       12:43.18 (37.41)    13:20.21 (37.03)    13:57.39 (37.18)    14:34.79 (37.40)
       15:05.38 (30.59)    15:49.07 (43.69)    16:26.58 (37.51)    17:03.54 (36.96)
       17:40.73 (37.19)    18:16.94 (36.21)                                        
 13 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR           17:40.63Y  18:24.61 METS   
                  33.71     1:09.65 (35.94)     1:46.61 (36.96)     2:23.29 (36.68)
        3:00.65 (37.36)     3:37.57 (36.92)     4:14.89 (37.32)     4:52.16 (37.27)
        5:29.66 (37.50)     6:06.60 (36.94)     6:43.73 (37.13)     7:20.19 (36.46)
        7:56.90 (36.71)     8:33.50 (36.60)     9:10.78 (37.28)     9:47.62 (36.84)
       10:24.42 (36.80)    11:01.47 (37.05)    11:38.38 (36.91)    12:15.55 (37.17)
       12:52.53 (36.98)    13:29.63 (37.10)    14:05.36 (35.73)    14:44.31 (38.95)
       15:21.70 (37.39)    15:58.78 (37.08)    16:36.02 (37.24)    17:12.89 (36.87)
       17:49.94 (37.05)    18:24.61 (34.67)                                        
 14 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR             18:25.14   18:28.89 METS   
                  33.12     1:08.61 (35.49)     1:45.32 (36.71)     2:21.83 (36.51)
        2:58.51 (36.68)     3:34.83 (36.32)     4:11.61 (36.78)     4:48.14 (36.53)
        5:24.74 (36.60)     6:01.27 (36.53)     6:38.35 (37.08)     7:15.24 (36.89)
        7:52.73 (37.49)     8:29.82 (37.09)     9:07.31 (37.49)     9:44.44 (37.13)
       10:22.12 (37.68)    10:59.55 (37.43)    11:37.53 (37.98)    12:14.89 (37.36)
       12:52.69 (37.80)    13:30.24 (37.55)    14:08.22 (37.98)    14:45.78 (37.56)
       15:23.62 (37.84)    16:00.79 (37.17)    16:38.66 (37.87)    17:15.87 (37.21)
       17:53.09 (37.22)    18:28.89 (35.80)                                        
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR 19:06.10   18:29.83 METS   
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)     1:46.62 (37.02)     2:23.35 (36.73)
        3:00.56 (37.21)     3:37.49 (36.93)     4:14.74 (37.25)     4:51.49 (36.75)
        5:28.72 (37.23)     6:05.50 (36.78)     6:42.96 (37.46)     7:19.80 (36.84)
        7:50.55 (30.75)     8:34.29 (43.74)     9:11.88 (37.59)     9:48.65 (36.77)
       10:26.39 (37.74)    11:03.17 (36.78)    11:40.95 (37.78)    12:17.87 (36.92)
       12:55.67 (37.80)    13:32.50 (36.83)    14:10.06 (37.56)    14:47.04 (36.98)
       15:24.95 (37.91)    16:01.97 (37.02)    16:40.04 (38.07)    17:16.92 (36.88)
       17:54.27 (37.35)    18:29.83 (35.56)                                        
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR      18:17.59Y  18:34.19 METS   
                  32.88     1:08.93 (36.05)     1:44.91 (35.98)     2:22.06 (37.15)
        2:59.08 (37.02)     3:36.28 (37.20)     4:13.68 (37.40)     4:51.18 (37.50)
        5:28.46 (37.28)     6:06.61 (38.15)     6:44.48 (37.87)     7:22.46 (37.98)
        8:00.15 (37.69)     8:37.30 (37.15)     9:15.00 (37.70)     9:51.66 (36.66)
       10:28.92 (37.26)    11:06.35 (37.43)    11:43.97 (37.62)    12:21.61 (37.64)
       12:58.46 (36.85)    13:35.98 (37.52)    14:13.14 (37.16)    14:50.07 (36.93)
       15:28.88 (38.81)    16:05.63 (36.75)    16:43.82 (38.19)    17:21.82 (38.00)
       17:58.05 (36.23)    18:34.19 (36.14)                                        
 17 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR 18:42.82   18:36.44 METS   
                  33.48     1:09.70 (36.22)     1:44.85 (35.15)     2:20.99 (36.14)
        2:58.31 (37.32)     3:34.51 (36.20)     4:12.33 (37.82)     4:48.46 (36.13)
        5:26.43 (37.97)     6:02.80 (36.37)     6:41.14 (38.34)     7:17.67 (36.53)
        7:56.11 (38.44)     8:32.35 (36.24)     9:11.39 (39.04)     9:47.92 (36.53)
       10:26.37 (38.45)    11:03.15 (36.78)    11:42.01 (38.86)    12:19.14 (37.13)
       12:58.02 (38.88)    13:35.13 (37.11)    14:13.95 (38.82)    14:51.10 (37.15)
       15:29.93 (38.83)    16:07.18 (37.25)    16:45.53 (38.35)    17:22.70 (37.17)
       18:00.51 (37.81)    18:36.44 (35.93)                                        
 18 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR           18:21.38Y  18:36.45 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)     1:46.62 (36.98)     2:24.25 (37.63)
        3:02.03 (37.78)     3:39.91 (37.88)     4:17.64 (37.73)     4:55.09 (37.45)
        5:32.43 (37.34)     6:09.89 (37.46)     6:47.13 (37.24)     7:24.39 (37.26)
        8:01.72 (37.33)     8:38.88 (37.16)     9:16.22 (37.34)     9:53.20 (36.98)
       10:30.27 (37.07)    11:07.50 (37.23)    11:45.13 (37.63)    12:22.17 (37.04)
       12:59.44 (37.27)    13:36.69 (37.25)    14:14.28 (37.59)    14:51.79 (37.51)
       15:29.36 (37.57)    16:06.84 (37.48)    16:44.68 (37.84)    17:22.37 (37.69)
       17:59.74 (37.37)    18:36.45 (36.71)                                        
 19 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR              18:20.82Y  18:46.69 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.36 (36.93)     1:49.53 (38.17)     2:27.06 (37.53)
        3:05.27 (38.21)     3:42.95 (37.68)     4:21.16 (38.21)     4:57.60 (36.44)
        5:35.22 (37.62)     6:12.30 (37.08)     6:49.19 (36.89)     7:26.05 (36.86)
        8:03.56 (37.51)     8:40.57 (37.01)     9:18.53 (37.96)     9:55.61 (37.08)
       10:33.46 (37.85)    11:10.86 (37.40)    11:49.07 (38.21)    12:26.64 (37.57)
       13:04.92 (38.28)    13:42.51 (37.59)    14:20.72 (38.21)    14:58.07 (37.35)
       15:37.22 (39.15)    16:14.57 (37.35)    16:53.74 (39.17)    17:31.72 (37.98)
       18:09.76 (38.04)    18:46.69 (36.93)                                        
 20 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR 17:23.76Y  18:47.55 METS   
                  33.73     1:09.82 (36.09)     1:46.60 (36.78)     2:23.88 (37.28)
        3:01.11 (37.23)     3:38.33 (37.22)     4:16.15 (37.82)     4:53.40 (37.25)
        5:31.35 (37.95)     6:08.40 (37.05)     6:46.59 (38.19)     7:24.02 (37.43)
        8:02.64 (38.62)     8:40.37 (37.73)     9:18.84 (38.47)     9:57.13 (38.29)
       10:35.50 (38.37)    11:13.29 (37.79)    11:51.42 (38.13)    12:29.32 (37.90)
       13:07.57 (38.25)    13:45.18 (37.61)    14:23.56 (38.38)    15:01.48 (37.92)
       15:39.74 (38.26)    16:17.09 (37.35)    16:55.66 (38.57)    17:32.86 (37.20)
       18:11.05 (38.19)    18:47.55 (36.50)                                        
 21 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR           18:28.97Y  18:50.31 METS   
                  33.47     1:09.57 (36.10)     1:47.53 (37.96)     2:25.07 (37.54)
        3:03.19 (38.12)     3:40.76 (37.57)     4:18.88 (38.12)     4:56.27 (37.39)
        5:34.50 (38.23)     6:11.49 (36.99)     6:49.21 (37.72)     7:26.25 (37.04)
        8:04.34 (38.09)     8:41.32 (36.98)     9:19.63 (38.31)     9:57.05 (37.42)
       10:33.06 (36.01)    11:13.47 (40.41)    11:52.11 (38.64)    12:29.75 (37.64)
       13:08.29 (38.54)    13:46.27 (37.98)    14:24.90 (38.63)    15:03.02 (38.12)
       15:34.07 (31.05)    16:19.16 (45.09)    16:57.62 (38.46)    17:35.24 (37.62)
       18:13.57 (38.33)    18:50.31 (36.74)                                        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:27.79   18:51.36 METS   
                  33.71     1:09.69 (35.98)     1:46.58 (36.89)     2:22.93 (36.35)
        2:59.97 (37.04)     3:36.88 (36.91)     4:14.66 (37.78)     4:52.03 (37.37)
        5:29.78 (37.75)     6:07.09 (37.31)     6:45.36 (38.27)     7:22.65 (37.29)
        8:00.78 (38.13)     8:38.46 (37.68)     9:16.45 (37.99)     9:53.93 (37.48)
       10:32.13 (38.20)    11:10.09 (37.96)    11:48.64 (38.55)    12:26.33 (37.69)
       13:05.03 (38.70)    13:43.48 (38.45)    14:22.14 (38.66)    15:00.75 (38.61)
       15:40.12 (39.37)    16:18.36 (38.24)    16:57.34 (38.98)    17:35.49 (38.15)
       18:14.25 (38.76)    18:51.36 (37.11)                                        
 23 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR 18:34.60   18:54.55 METS   
                  33.74     1:09.40 (35.66)     1:45.40 (36.00)     2:21.89 (36.49)
        2:58.77 (36.88)     3:35.58 (36.81)     4:13.12 (37.54)     4:51.45 (38.33)
        5:30.18 (38.73)     6:08.03 (37.85)     6:44.28 (36.25)     7:25.32 (41.04)
        8:04.61 (39.29)     8:42.61 (38.00)     9:21.61 (39.00)     9:59.28 (37.67)
       10:38.20 (38.92)    11:16.01 (37.81)    11:55.31 (39.30)    12:33.44 (38.13)
       13:04.34 (30.90)    13:50.69 (46.35)    14:29.54 (38.85)    15:07.71 (38.17)
       15:46.17 (38.46)    16:24.13 (37.96)    17:02.39 (38.26)    17:40.60 (38.21)
       18:18.29 (37.69)    18:54.55 (36.26)                                        
 24 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR           17:35.97Y  18:56.93 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.90 (37.28)     1:47.81 (36.91)     2:25.16 (37.35)
        3:03.34 (38.18)     3:41.40 (38.06)     4:19.36 (37.96)     4:58.20 (38.84)
        5:36.55 (38.35)     6:14.51 (37.96)     6:52.80 (38.29)     7:31.25 (38.45)
        8:09.84 (38.59)     8:48.54 (38.70)     9:26.60 (38.06)    10:05.67 (39.07)
       10:44.30 (38.63)    11:22.75 (38.45)    12:01.66 (38.91)    12:39.75 (38.09)
       13:16.77 (37.02)    13:54.51 (37.74)    14:32.90 (38.39)    15:11.69 (38.79)
       15:50.56 (38.87)    16:29.06 (38.50)    17:07.04 (37.98)    17:44.93 (37.89)
       18:20.56 (35.63)    18:56.93 (36.37)                                        
 25 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR             19:25.76   18:59.60 METS   
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)     1:47.30 (37.31)     2:24.29 (36.99)
        3:01.72 (37.43)     3:39.02 (37.30)     4:17.08 (38.06)     4:54.67 (37.59)
        5:32.75 (38.08)     6:10.46 (37.71)     6:48.91 (38.45)     7:27.03 (38.12)
        8:05.93 (38.90)     8:44.13 (38.20)     9:22.69 (38.56)    10:00.93 (38.24)
       10:39.36 (38.43)    11:17.53 (38.17)    11:56.60 (39.07)    12:34.97 (38.37)
       13:14.17 (39.20)    13:52.14 (37.97)    14:30.89 (38.75)    15:09.49 (38.60)
       15:48.52 (39.03)    16:26.50 (37.98)    17:05.15 (38.65)    17:43.61 (38.46)
       18:22.09 (38.48)    18:59.60 (37.51)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR              19:19.56   19:10.18 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)     1:47.02 (37.05)     2:24.19 (37.17)
        3:02.04 (37.85)     3:40.12 (38.08)     4:17.96 (37.84)     4:56.16 (38.20)
        5:34.65 (38.49)     6:12.87 (38.22)                             7:29.61 ( )
                                8:46.80 ( )                            10:04.73 ( )
       10:38.43 (33.70)    11:22.65 (44.22)                            12:40.83 ( )
                               13:58.89 ( )    14:38.57 (39.68)    15:17.60 (39.03)
       15:57.13 (39.53)    16:36.10 (38.97)                            17:54.70 ( )
     19:10.18 (1:15.48)                                                            
 27 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR              19:45.00   19:13.66 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.32 (37.45)     1:49.64 (38.32)     2:28.07 (38.43)
        3:06.26 (38.19)     3:44.43 (38.17)     4:22.55 (38.12)     5:00.65 (38.10)
        5:39.34 (38.69)     6:17.83 (38.49)     6:56.07 (38.24)     7:34.54 (38.47)
        8:13.23 (38.69)     8:51.81 (38.58)     9:30.69 (38.88)    10:09.46 (38.77)
       10:48.85 (39.39)    11:27.69 (38.84)    12:07.65 (39.96)    12:45.88 (38.23)
       13:25.19 (39.31)    14:03.54 (38.35)    14:42.94 (39.40)    15:21.80 (38.86)
       16:00.92 (39.12)    16:39.84 (38.92)    17:18.98 (39.14)    17:57.11 (38.13)
       18:36.34 (39.23)    19:13.66 (37.32)                                        
 28 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR 19:45.91   19:29.55 METS   
                  34.59     1:11.67 (37.08)     1:50.33 (38.66)     2:28.53 (38.20)
        3:07.05 (38.52)     3:44.40 (37.35)     4:22.94 (38.54)     5:00.99 (38.05)
        5:39.79 (38.80)     6:18.17 (38.38)     6:57.54 (39.37)     7:36.47 (38.93)
        8:16.13 (39.66)     8:54.36 (38.23)     9:34.36 (40.00)    10:13.72 (39.36)
       10:53.69 (39.97)    11:33.40 (39.71)    12:05.57 (32.17)    12:52.12 (46.55)
       13:32.47 (40.35)    14:11.89 (39.42)    14:51.28 (39.39)    15:31.39 (40.11)
       16:10.55 (39.16)    16:50.55 (40.00)    17:31.57 (41.02)    18:11.17 (39.60)
       18:51.34 (40.17)    19:29.55 (38.21)                                        
 29 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR             19:33.78   19:31.15 METS   
                  35.96     1:14.74 (38.78)     1:54.79 (40.05)     2:34.73 (39.94)
        3:15.03 (40.30)     3:54.47 (39.44)     4:34.20 (39.73)     5:13.30 (39.10)
        5:53.18 (39.88)     6:31.84 (38.66)     7:11.49 (39.65)     7:50.61 (39.12)
        8:30.09 (39.48)     9:09.41 (39.32)     9:48.99 (39.58)    10:27.74 (38.75)
       11:07.47 (39.73)    11:46.75 (39.28)    12:26.03 (39.28)    13:04.88 (38.85)
       13:44.36 (39.48)    14:23.04 (38.68)    15:02.49 (39.45)    15:41.06 (38.57)
       16:20.23 (39.17)    16:59.06 (38.83)    17:38.31 (39.25)    18:16.54 (38.23)
       18:55.44 (38.90)    19:31.15 (35.71)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR        19:33.52   19:31.47 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.00 (36.85)     1:47.94 (36.94)     2:25.26 (37.32)
        3:02.60 (37.34)     3:39.78 (37.18)     4:17.23 (37.45)     4:55.26 (38.03)
        5:33.37 (38.11)     6:11.68 (38.31)     6:50.26 (38.58)     7:28.74 (38.48)
        8:07.32 (38.58)     8:46.44 (39.12)     9:26.42 (39.98)    10:06.31 (39.89)
       10:46.02 (39.71)    11:26.14 (40.12)    12:06.07 (39.93)    12:46.82 (40.75)
       13:26.91 (40.09)    14:06.96 (40.05)    14:47.29 (40.33)    15:28.53 (41.24)
       16:09.01 (40.48)    16:49.72 (40.71)    17:30.33 (40.61)    18:11.41 (41.08)
       18:51.39 (39.98)    19:31.47 (40.08)                                        
 31 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR             19:39.89   19:47.41 METS   
                  35.36     1:13.21 (37.85)     1:51.88 (38.67)     2:30.37 (38.49)
        3:09.07 (38.70)     3:47.92 (38.85)     4:27.17 (39.25)     5:06.20 (39.03)
        5:46.23 (40.03)     6:25.25 (39.02)     7:05.15 (39.90)     7:44.28 (39.13)
        8:24.07 (39.79)     9:03.19 (39.12)     9:43.37 (40.18)    10:23.06 (39.69)
       11:03.56 (40.50)    11:43.53 (39.97)    12:23.60 (40.07)    13:03.83 (40.23)
       13:45.16 (41.33)    14:25.42 (40.26)    15:06.74 (41.32)    15:46.50 (39.76)
       16:27.76 (41.26)    17:07.57 (39.81)    17:49.26 (41.69)    18:29.24 (39.98)
       19:09.39 (40.15)    19:47.41 (38.02)                                        
 32 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR              19:26.78   19:51.00 METS   
                  34.13     1:12.16 (38.03)     1:51.21 (39.05)     2:30.13 (38.92)
        3:09.58 (39.45)     3:49.09 (39.51)     4:28.80 (39.71)     5:08.94 (40.14)
        5:48.50 (39.56)     6:28.47 (39.97)     7:08.59 (40.12)     7:48.76 (40.17)
        8:29.00 (40.24)     9:09.11 (40.11)     9:48.94 (39.83)    10:28.56 (39.62)
       11:08.75 (40.19)    11:48.84 (40.09)    12:28.84 (40.00)    13:09.09 (40.25)
       13:49.68 (40.59)    14:30.05 (40.37)    15:10.19 (40.14)    15:50.97 (40.78)
       16:31.49 (40.52)    17:11.84 (40.35)    17:52.12 (40.28)    18:31.91 (39.79)
       19:12.04 (40.13)    19:51.00 (38.96)                                        
 33 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR             19:52.15   20:33.00        
                  35.17     1:12.27 (37.10)     1:51.57 (39.30)     2:30.02 (38.45)
        3:10.65 (40.63)     3:51.17 (40.52)     4:34.43 (43.26)     5:13.32 (38.89)
        5:56.14 (42.82)     6:37.64 (41.50)     7:21.25 (43.61)     8:02.11 (40.86)
        8:46.37 (44.26)     9:28.40 (42.03)    10:11.17 (42.77)    10:51.08 (39.91)
       11:33.05 (41.97)    12:14.40 (41.35)    12:55.98 (41.58)    13:37.21 (41.23)
       14:19.70 (42.49)    15:01.52 (41.82)    15:43.85 (42.33)    16:26.31 (42.46)
       17:07.79 (41.48)    17:47.81 (40.02)    18:31.04 (43.23)    19:10.66 (39.62)
       19:52.19 (41.53)    20:33.00 (40.81)                                        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        16 Bluefish-MR               NT      35.48        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  US18
                1:05.69  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:10.19  SCSB
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                    NT    1:16.34        
                  37.12     1:16.34 (39.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  US18
                1:05.69  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:10.19  SCSB
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:06.60 JRB    
                  33.40     1:06.60 (33.20)                                        
  2 Cosentino, Christina M    19 WAC-MR               1:06.82    1:06.89 JRB    
                  33.27     1:06.89 (33.62)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.97    1:07.01 SCS    
                  32.73     1:07.01 (34.28)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:09.33    1:07.59 SCS    
                  33.31     1:07.59 (34.28)                                        
  5 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:07.83 SCS    
                  33.20     1:07.83 (34.63)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.75 SCS    
                  33.49     1:08.75 (35.26)                                        
  7 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:09.46    1:09.02 SCS    
                  33.93     1:09.02 (35.09)                                        
  8 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            1:07.99    1:09.75 SCSB   
                  34.17     1:09.75 (35.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            1:10.69    1:08.74 SCS    
                  33.65     1:08.74 (35.09)                                        
 10 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:08.99 SCS    
                  33.78     1:08.99 (35.21)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.36    1:09.24 SCSB   
                  34.00     1:09.24 (35.24)                                        
 12 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.64    1:09.92 SCSB   
                  34.50     1:09.92 (35.42)                                        
 13 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.42 METS   
                  34.22     1:10.42 (36.20)                                        
 14 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               1:10.12    1:10.49 METS   
                  34.54     1:10.49 (35.95)                                        
 15 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:10.85    1:11.11 METS   
                  34.97     1:11.11 (36.14)                                        
 16 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:11.59 METS   
                  35.60     1:11.59 (35.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:09.30 SCSB   
                  33.93     1:09.30 (35.37)                                        
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.36 METS   
                  34.17     1:10.36 (36.19)                                        
 19 Lindahl, Melissa M        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:10.98 METS   
                  35.13     1:10.98 (35.85)                                        
 20 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:11.59    1:11.28 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.28 (37.11)                                        
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.77 METS   
                  35.10     1:11.77 (36.67)                                        
 22 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:11.48    1:11.78 METS   
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)                                        
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:11.04    1:11.78 METS   
                  35.35     1:11.78 (36.43)                                        
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.95 METS   
                  34.56     1:11.95 (37.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Guenther, Jakki           19 UN-NE                1:10.60                   
                  34.48     1:10.60 (36.12)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:11.13                   
                  34.60     1:11.13 (36.53)                                        
 27 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.83                   
                  35.47     1:11.83 (36.36)                                        
 28 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:11.86                   
                  35.03     1:11.86 (36.83)                                        
 29 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            1:11.89                   
                  34.56     1:11.89 (37.33)                                        
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.98                   
                  34.60     1:11.98 (37.38)                                        
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.12                   
                  35.65     1:12.12 (36.47)                                        
 32 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:12.13                   
                  35.68     1:12.13 (36.45)                                        
 33 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40                   
                  35.88     1:12.40 (36.52)                                        
 34 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48                   
                  36.47     1:12.48 (36.01)                                        
 35 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              1:12.49                   
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)                                        
 36 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:12.56                   
                  35.33     1:12.56 (37.23)                                        
 37 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:12.79                   
                  35.14     1:12.79 (37.65)                                        
 38 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.12                   
                  35.62     1:13.12 (37.50)                                        
 39 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.13                   
                  35.79     1:13.13 (37.34)                                        
 40 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.28                   
                  35.36     1:13.28 (37.92)                                        
 41 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:13.63                   
                  35.90     1:13.63 (37.73)                                        
 42 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:13.88                   
                  35.61     1:13.88 (38.27)                                        
 43 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.11                   
                  35.36     1:14.11 (38.75)                                        
 44 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.16                   
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)                                        
 45 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:14.17                   
                  36.05     1:14.17 (38.12)                                        
 46 Bodnar, Katharine D       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.36                   
                  36.75     1:14.36 (37.61)                                        
 47 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:14.41                   
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)                                        
 48 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          1:14.44                   
                  35.94     1:14.44 (38.50)                                        
 49 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:14.55                   
                  36.21     1:14.55 (38.34)                                        
 50 Konopka, Katherine E      13 Badger-MR            1:14.73                   
                  36.18     1:14.73 (38.55)                                        
 51 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.85                   
                  36.72     1:14.85 (38.13)                                        
 52 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:14.86                   
                  36.85     1:14.86 (38.01)                                        
 53 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.92                   
                  36.52     1:14.92 (38.40)                                        
 54 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99                   
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)                                        
 55 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.03                   
                  35.64     1:15.03 (39.39)                                        
 56 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08                   
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)                                        
 57 Roman-Green, Brittany B   20 UNNDA-MR             1:15.23                   
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
 58 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40                   
                  36.55     1:15.40 (38.85)                                        
 59 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.46                   
                  36.65     1:15.46 (38.81)                                        
 60 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:15.60                   
                  37.10     1:15.60 (38.50)                                        
 61 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:15.65                   
                  35.83     1:15.65 (39.82)                                        
 62 Sweeney, Breanne          19 WAC-MR               1:15.82                   
                  36.12     1:15.82 (39.70)                                        
 63 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.83                   
                  36.01     1:15.83 (39.82)                                        
 64 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.01                   
                  36.73     1:16.01 (39.28)                                        
 65 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.05                   
                  38.07     1:16.05 (37.98)                                        
 66 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            1:16.24                   
                  37.59     1:16.24 (38.65)                                        
 67 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:16.53                   
                  37.91     1:16.53 (38.62)                                        
 68 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61                   
                  37.28     1:16.61 (39.33)                                        
 69 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:16.72                   
                  36.76     1:16.72 (39.96)                                        
 70 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 Un-Liac-MR           1:17.14                   
                  35.84     1:17.14 (41.30)                                        
 71 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           1:17.29                   
                  37.49     1:17.29 (39.80)                                        
 72 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:17.37                   
                  38.33     1:17.37 (39.04)                                        
 73 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:17.90                   
                  37.70     1:17.90 (40.20)                                        
 74 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:18.55                   
                  38.67     1:18.55 (39.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  US18
                1:05.69  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SCS
                1:10.19  SCSB
                1:15.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.12 SCSB   
                  33.75     1:10.12 (36.37)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.84 METS   
                  35.76     1:11.84 (36.08)                                        
  3 Hanss, Katie E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.86 METS   
                  36.43     1:15.86 (39.43)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosentino, Christina M    19 WAC-MR               1:08.48    1:06.82 qJRB   
                  32.97     1:06.82 (33.85)                                        
  2 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:07.03    1:07.51 qSCS   
                  33.71     1:07.51 (33.80)                                        
  3 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            1:05.23    1:07.99 qSCS   
                  33.79     1:07.99 (34.20)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:08.08 qSCS   
                  33.20     1:08.08 (34.88)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:08.48 qSCS   
                  33.77     1:08.48 (34.71)                                        
  6 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.71    1:08.97 qSCS   
                  33.69     1:08.97 (35.28)                                        
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:08.53    1:09.33 qSCSB  
                  34.14     1:09.33 (35.19)                                        
  8 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:11.17    1:09.46 qSCSB  
                  34.26     1:09.46 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.83    1:09.88 qSCSB  
                  34.11     1:09.88 (35.77)                                        
 10 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.12 qSCSB  
                  34.34     1:10.12 (35.78)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.08    1:10.36 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:10.36 (35.91)                                        
 12 Guenther, Jakki           19 UN-NE                1:13.00    1:10.60 qMETS  
                  34.48     1:10.60 (36.12)                                        
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.77    1:10.64 qMETS  
                  34.36     1:10.64 (36.28)                                        
 14 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            1:08.15    1:10.69 qMETS  
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)                                        
 15 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:10.72 qMETS  
                  34.65     1:10.72 (36.07)                                        
 16 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:13.76    1:10.85 qMETS  
                  34.65     1:10.85 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:10.91 qMETS  
                  35.48     1:10.91 (35.43)                                        
 18 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:12.10    1:11.04 qMETS  
                  34.94     1:11.04 (36.10)                                        
 19 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:11.05 qMETS  
                  34.48     1:11.05 (36.57)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:13.43    1:11.13 qMETS  
                  34.60     1:11.13 (36.53)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Melissa M        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:11.38 qMETS  
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)                                        
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:11.45 qMETS  
                  34.87     1:11.45 (36.58)                                        
 23 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:12.43    1:11.48 qMETS  
                  34.72     1:11.48 (36.76)                                        
 24 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:10.70    1:11.59 qMETS  
                  34.90     1:11.59 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:11.60 METS   
                  35.77     1:11.60 (35.83)                                        
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.70 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.70 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.83 METS   
                  35.47     1:11.83 (36.36)                                        
 28 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:12.33    1:11.86 METS   
                  35.03     1:11.86 (36.83)                                        
 29 Lyver, Kellie M           18 Badger-MR            1:09.17    1:11.89 METS   
                  34.56     1:11.89 (37.33)                                        
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:11.98 METS   
                  34.60     1:11.98 (37.38)                                        
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              1:15.52    1:12.12 METS   
                  35.65     1:12.12 (36.47)                                        
 32 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 59.64Y   1:12.13 METS   
                  35.68     1:12.13 (36.45)                                        
 33 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82    1:12.40 METS   
                  35.88     1:12.40 (36.52)                                        
 34 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:12.48 METS   
                  36.47     1:12.48 (36.01)                                        
 35 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.49 METS   
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)                                        
 36 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:12.56 METS   
                  35.33     1:12.56 (37.23)                                        
 37 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:13.39    1:12.79 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.79 (37.65)                                        
 38 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:14.66    1:13.12 METS   
                  35.62     1:13.12 (37.50)                                        
 39 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:13.13 METS   
                  35.79     1:13.13 (37.34)                                        
 40 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.28 METS   
                  35.36     1:13.28 (37.92)                                        
 41 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:13.63 METS   
                  35.90     1:13.63 (37.73)                                        
 42 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:12.79    1:13.88 METS   
                  35.61     1:13.88 (38.27)                                        
 43 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.49    1:14.11 METS   
                  35.36     1:14.11 (38.75)                                        
 44 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:14.16 METS   
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)                                        
 45 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:15.39    1:14.17 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.17 (38.12)                                        
 46 Bodnar, Katharine D       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:14.36 METS   
                  36.75     1:14.36 (37.61)                                        
 47 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:15.47    1:14.41 METS   
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)                                        
 48 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          1:11.61    1:14.44 METS   
                  35.94     1:14.44 (38.50)                                        
 49 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:15.35    1:14.55 METS   
                  36.21     1:14.55 (38.34)                                        
 50 Konopka, Katherine E      13 Badger-MR            1:15.53    1:14.73 METS   
                  36.18     1:14.73 (38.55)                                        
 51 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:14.85 METS   
                  36.72     1:14.85 (38.13)                                        
 52 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:15.12    1:14.86 METS   
                  36.85     1:14.86 (38.01)                                        
 53 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:14.92 METS   
                  36.52     1:14.92 (38.40)                                        
 54 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:14.99 METS   
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)                                        
 55 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:15.03 METS   
                  35.64     1:15.03 (39.39)                                        
 56 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.08 METS   
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)                                        
 57 Roman-Green, Brittany B   20 UNNDA-MR             1:13.15    1:15.23 METS   
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
 58 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:15.40 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.40 (38.85)                                        
 59 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.90Y   1:15.46 METS   
                  36.65     1:15.46 (38.81)                                        
 60 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:15.60 METS   
                  37.10     1:15.60 (38.50)                                        
 61 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:15.92    1:15.65 METS   
                  35.83     1:15.65 (39.82)                                        
 62 Sweeney, Breanne          19 WAC-MR               1:01.15Y   1:15.82 METS   
                  36.12     1:15.82 (39.70)                                        
 63 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.83 METS   
                  36.01     1:15.83 (39.82)                                        
 64 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.84    1:16.01        
                  36.73     1:16.01 (39.28)                                        
 65 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:16.05        
                  38.07     1:16.05 (37.98)                                        
 66 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:16.24        
                  37.59     1:16.24 (38.65)                                        
 67 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:14.86    1:16.53        
                  37.91     1:16.53 (38.62)                                        
 68 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:16.61        
                  37.28     1:16.61 (39.33)                                        
 69 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:16.72        
                  36.76     1:16.72 (39.96)                                        
 70 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 Un-Liac-MR           1:14.91    1:17.14        
                  35.84     1:17.14 (41.30)                                        
 71 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           1:10.48    1:17.29        
                  37.49     1:17.29 (39.80)                                        
 72 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.98Y   1:17.37        
                  38.33     1:17.37 (39.04)                                        
 73 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:14.88    1:17.90        
                  37.70     1:17.90 (40.20)                                        
 74 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:02.36Y   1:18.55        
                  38.67     1:18.55 (39.88)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:20.99  US18
                2:20.99  JRN
                2:23.59  JRB
                2:28.29  SCS
                2:32.29  SCSB
                2:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.39    2:19.87 US18   
                  33.48     1:08.54 (35.06)     1:44.86 (36.32)     2:19.87 (35.01)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.30    2:23.05 JRB    
                  34.34     1:09.89 (35.55)     1:46.60 (36.71)     2:23.05 (36.45)
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.05    2:23.16 JRB    
                  33.74     1:09.70 (35.96)     1:46.60 (36.90)     2:23.16 (36.56)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:26.92    2:25.45 SCS    
                  34.41     1:10.79 (36.38)     1:48.38 (37.59)     2:25.45 (37.07)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:25.46    2:25.53 SCS    
                  34.50     1:10.57 (36.07)     1:48.23 (37.66)     2:25.53 (37.30)
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:25.58 SCS    
                  33.92     1:10.69 (36.77)     1:49.11 (38.42)     2:25.58 (36.47)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:28.35 SCSB   
                  34.83     1:11.88 (37.05)     1:49.97 (38.09)     2:28.35 (38.38)
  8 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:26.58    2:28.73 SCSB   
                  34.67     1:11.15 (36.48)     1:49.85 (38.70)     2:28.73 (38.88)
B - Final
  9 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.12    2:24.51 SCS    
                  33.91     1:09.71 (35.80)     1:47.59 (37.88)     2:24.51 (36.92)
 10 Cosentino, Christina M    19 WAC-MR               2:27.80    2:26.23 SCS    
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)     1:48.79 (37.78)     2:26.23 (37.44)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:28.69 SCSB   
                  36.83     1:14.41 (37.58)     1:52.36 (37.95)     2:28.69 (36.33)
 12 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:30.60    2:28.98 SCSB   
                  35.43     1:12.77 (37.34)     1:51.80 (39.03)     2:28.98 (37.18)
 13 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:30.17    2:29.71 SCSB   
                  35.35     1:12.68 (37.33)     1:51.39 (38.71)     2:29.71 (38.32)
 14 Lindahl, Melissa M        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:30.54 SCSB   
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)     1:52.30 (39.64)     2:30.54 (38.24)
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:31.13    2:31.81 SCSB   
                  36.55     1:15.36 (38.81)     1:54.55 (39.19)     2:31.81 (37.26)
 16 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:30.65    2:33.38 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.26 (38.71)     1:54.27 (39.01)     2:33.38 (39.11)
C - Final
 17 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:34.43    2:30.66 SCSB   
                  35.83     1:13.42 (37.59)     1:52.67 (39.25)     2:30.66 (37.99)
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.93    2:32.84 METS   
                  35.15     1:12.81 (37.66)     1:53.61 (40.80)     2:32.84 (39.23)
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:33.07    2:32.87 METS   
                  35.90     1:13.26 (37.36)     1:54.05 (40.79)     2:32.87 (38.82)
 20 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:32.94    2:33.43 METS   
                  36.08     1:14.82 (38.74)     1:54.91 (40.09)     2:33.43 (38.52)
 21 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:33.76 METS   
                  36.94     1:15.61 (38.67)     1:55.06 (39.45)     2:33.76 (38.70)
 22 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           2:35.41    2:34.06 METS   
                  36.47     1:15.85 (39.38)     1:55.74 (39.89)     2:34.06 (38.32)
 23 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.45 METS   
                  36.47     1:15.17 (38.70)     1:55.12 (39.95)     2:34.45 (39.33)
 24 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:34.95 METS   
                  35.95     1:14.76 (38.81)     1:54.98 (40.22)     2:34.95 (39.97)
Preliminaries
 21 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:34.30                   
                  35.73     1:14.34 (38.61)     1:54.49 (40.15)     2:34.30 (39.81)
 22 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:34.38                   
                  35.19     1:13.46 (38.27)     1:53.86 (40.40)     2:34.38 (40.52)
 25 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00                   
                  35.97     1:13.75 (37.78)     1:54.15 (40.40)     2:35.00 (40.85)
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.72                   
                  37.11     1:16.03 (38.92)     1:56.13 (40.10)     2:35.72 (39.59)
 29 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:35.82                   
                  36.66     1:15.44 (38.78)     1:55.96 (40.52)     2:35.82 (39.86)
 30 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:35.95                   
                  36.09     1:15.37 (39.28)     1:56.98 (41.61)     2:35.95 (38.97)
 30 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.95                   
                  36.55     1:15.50 (38.95)     1:56.80 (41.30)     2:35.95 (39.15)
 32 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.05                   
                  36.95     1:15.52 (38.57)     1:56.17 (40.65)     2:36.05 (39.88)
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.19                   
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)     1:56.56 (41.32)     2:36.19 (39.63)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:36.42                   
                  37.11     1:15.57 (38.46)     1:56.83 (41.26)     2:36.42 (39.59)
 35 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43                   
                  35.92     1:14.51 (38.59)     1:56.30 (41.79)     2:36.43 (40.13)
 36 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:36.51                   
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)     1:58.14 (41.22)     2:36.51 (38.37)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:36.53                   
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)     1:57.30 (40.94)     2:36.53 (39.23)
 38 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:36.56                   
                  36.28     1:15.66 (39.38)     1:55.96 (40.30)     2:36.56 (40.60)
 39 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77                   
                  36.86     1:16.40 (39.54)     1:57.15 (40.75)     2:36.77 (39.62)
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06                   
                  36.98     1:16.54 (39.56)     1:57.51 (40.97)     2:37.06 (39.55)
 41 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.51                   
                                1:16.07 ( )     1:57.18 (41.11)     2:37.51 (40.33)
 42 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.74                   
                  36.99     1:16.82 (39.83)     1:57.95 (41.13)     2:37.74 (39.79)
 43 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:37.86                   
                  37.08     1:16.84 (39.76)     1:57.38 (40.54)     2:37.86 (40.48)
 44 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:37.89                   
                  37.46     1:16.91 (39.45)     1:57.75 (40.84)     2:37.89 (40.14)
 45 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:37.93                   
                  35.88     1:14.72 (38.84)     1:56.85 (42.13)     2:37.93 (41.08)
 46 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:38.38                   
                  37.38     1:17.24 (39.86)     1:58.32 (41.08)     2:38.38 (40.06)
 47 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.46                   
                  36.87     1:17.06 (40.19)     1:58.14 (41.08)     2:38.46 (40.32)
 48 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.82                   
                  37.34     1:16.61 (39.27)     1:58.60 (41.99)     2:38.82 (40.22)
 49 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:38.84                   
                  37.48     1:17.31 (39.83)     1:58.20 (40.89)     2:38.84 (40.64)
 50 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.89                   
                  38.77     1:19.32 (40.55)     1:59.85 (40.53)     2:38.89 (39.04)
 51 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:39.47                   
                  36.96     1:16.15 (39.19)     1:57.89 (41.74)     2:39.47 (41.58)
 52 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:39.58                   
                  37.24     1:17.46 (40.22)     1:58.94 (41.48)     2:39.58 (40.64)
 53 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.04                   
                  36.67     1:16.59 (39.92)     1:58.66 (42.07)     2:40.04 (41.38)
 54 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.33                   
                  37.69     1:16.98 (39.29)     1:59.19 (42.21)     2:40.33 (41.14)
 55 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.39                   
                  38.10     1:18.62 (40.52)     2:00.33 (41.71)     2:40.39 (40.06)
 56 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73                   
                  37.64     1:17.63 (39.99)     1:59.45 (41.82)     2:40.73 (41.28)
 57 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77                   
                  37.84     1:17.72 (39.88)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:40.77 (40.86)
 58 Aiello, Christina E       20 MSC-MR               2:40.79                   
                  37.97     1:18.89 (40.92)     2:00.44 (41.55)     2:40.79 (40.35)
 59 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:40.88                   
                  37.68     1:17.87 (40.19)     1:59.54 (41.67)     2:40.88 (41.34)
 60 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          2:41.04                   
                  37.36     1:17.47 (40.11)     1:59.34 (41.87)     2:41.04 (41.70)
 61 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:41.43                   
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)     2:00.88 (40.99)     2:41.43 (40.55)
 62 Konopka, Katherine E      13 Badger-MR            2:41.68                   
                  37.33     1:18.06 (40.73)     2:00.65 (42.59)     2:41.68 (41.03)
 63 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR           2:41.73                   
                  37.64     1:18.01 (40.37)     2:00.74 (42.73)     2:41.73 (40.99)
 64 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.82                   
                  37.82     1:17.59 (39.77)     1:59.59 (42.00)     2:41.82 (42.23)
 65 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.19                   
                  38.03     1:18.84 (40.81)     2:00.91 (42.07)     2:42.19 (41.28)
 66 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.51                   
                  37.68     1:18.39 (40.71)     2:01.44 (43.05)     2:42.51 (41.07)
 67 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:42.64                   
                  37.44     1:18.23 (40.79)     2:00.90 (42.67)     2:42.64 (41.74)
 68 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:42.65                   
                  38.22     1:18.50 (40.28)     2:01.16 (42.66)     2:42.65 (41.49)
 69 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86                   
                  38.51     1:19.03 (40.52)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:42.86 (41.79)
 70 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:43.11                   
                  38.44     1:19.73 (41.29)     2:02.81 (43.08)     2:43.11 (40.30)
 71 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:43.83                   
                  38.13     1:19.04 (40.91)     2:02.66 (43.62)     2:43.83 (41.17)
 72 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:44.07                   
                  38.61     1:19.84 (41.23)     2:02.36 (42.52)     2:44.07 (41.71)
 73 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.70                   
                  38.68     1:19.79 (41.11)     2:02.86 (43.07)     2:44.70 (41.84)
 74 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.74                   
                  37.09     1:18.74 (41.65)     2:02.13 (43.39)     2:44.74 (42.61)
 75 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:45.49                   
                  37.50     1:19.13 (41.63)     2:02.76 (43.63)     2:45.49 (42.73)
 76 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.53                   
                  40.45     1:21.50 (41.05)     2:03.87 (42.37)     2:45.53 (41.66)
 77 Sweeney, Breanne          19 WAC-MR               2:45.60                   
                  38.61     1:19.64 (41.03)     2:03.28 (43.64)     2:45.60 (42.32)
 78 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:46.58                   
                  39.13     1:20.45 (41.32)     2:04.69 (44.24)     2:46.58 (41.89)
 79 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:47.81                   
                  40.32     1:22.54 (42.22)     2:05.88 (43.34)     2:47.81 (41.93)
 80 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:48.75                   
                  39.19     1:21.65 (42.46)     2:05.47 (43.82)     2:48.75 (43.28)
 81 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.41                   
                  41.52     1:23.70 (42.18)     2:08.03 (44.33)     2:50.41 (42.38)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.42    2:19.39 qUS18  
                  32.83     1:07.23 (34.40)     1:43.30 (36.07)     2:19.39 (36.09)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.43    2:24.05 qSCS   
                  34.43     1:10.83 (36.40)     1:47.56 (36.73)     2:24.05 (36.49)
  3 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:18.90    2:25.46 qSCS   
                  34.33     1:10.75 (36.42)     1:48.96 (38.21)     2:25.46 (36.50)
  4 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.37    2:26.53 qSCS   
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)     1:49.90 (38.78)     2:26.53 (36.63)
  5 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:26.58 qSCS   
                  33.52     1:09.79 (36.27)     1:48.23 (38.44)     2:26.58 (38.35)
  6 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:26.92 qSCS   
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)     1:49.52 (38.23)     2:26.92 (37.40)
  7 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.26    2:27.30 qSCS   
                  35.23     1:11.56 (36.33)     1:49.72 (38.16)     2:27.30 (37.58)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.00    2:27.54 qSCS   
                  34.90     1:11.59 (36.69)     1:50.07 (38.48)     2:27.54 (37.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosentino, Christina M    19 WAC-MR               2:34.54    2:27.80 qSCS   
                  34.71     1:11.54 (36.83)     1:49.79 (38.25)     2:27.80 (38.01)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:27.92 qSCS   
                  35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)   2:27.92 (1:15.24)                    
 11 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.84    2:30.12 qSCSB  
                  34.88     1:11.93 (37.05)     1:51.48 (39.55)     2:30.12 (38.64)
 12 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:30.17 qSCSB  
                  35.19     1:12.68 (37.49)     1:51.63 (38.95)     2:30.17 (38.54)
 13 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:29.15    2:30.60 qSCSB  
                  35.96     1:13.64 (37.68)     1:52.74 (39.10)     2:30.60 (37.86)
 14 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:37.08    2:30.65 qSCSB  
                  35.62     1:13.41 (37.79)     1:51.94 (38.53)     2:30.65 (38.71)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa M        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:31.13 qSCSB  
                  35.11     1:12.66 (37.55)     1:52.36 (39.70)     2:31.13 (38.77)
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:10.31Y   2:31.13 qSCSB  
                  35.91     1:14.32 (38.41)     1:53.44 (39.12)     2:31.13 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:33.68    2:31.93 qSCSB  
                  34.29     1:12.18 (37.89)     1:52.54 (40.36)     2:31.93 (39.39)
 18 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:12.69Y   2:32.94 qMETS  
                  35.83     1:14.41 (38.58)     1:55.19 (40.78)     2:32.94 (37.75)
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:33.07 qMETS  
                  34.56     1:12.64 (38.08)     1:52.64 (40.00)     2:33.07 (40.43)
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:34.00 qMETS  
                  35.85     1:14.21 (38.36)     1:54.56 (40.35)     2:34.00 (39.44)
 21 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               2:39.29    2:34.30 qMETS  
                  35.73     1:14.34 (38.61)     1:54.49 (40.15)     2:34.30 (39.81)
 22 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:11.59Y   2:34.38 qMETS  
                  35.19     1:13.46 (38.27)     1:53.86 (40.40)     2:34.38 (40.52)
 23 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:37.35    2:34.43 qMETS  
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)     1:53.58 (40.47)     2:34.43 (40.85)
 24 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:34.82 qMETS  
                  36.86     1:14.90 (38.04)     1:55.00 (40.10)     2:34.82 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.99    2:35.00 METS   
                  35.97     1:13.75 (37.78)     1:54.15 (40.40)     2:35.00 (40.85)
 25 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:35.00 METS   
                  37.24     1:16.33 (39.09)     1:56.48 (40.15)     2:35.00 (38.52)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           2:35.07    2:35.41 METS   
                  36.88     1:15.91 (39.03)     1:56.73 (40.82)     2:35.41 (38.68)
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.96    2:35.72 METS   
                  37.11     1:16.03 (38.92)     1:56.13 (40.10)     2:35.72 (39.59)
 29 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:34.93    2:35.82 METS   
                  36.66     1:15.44 (38.78)     1:55.96 (40.52)     2:35.82 (39.86)
 30 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:41.70    2:35.95 METS   
                  36.09     1:15.37 (39.28)     1:56.98 (41.61)     2:35.95 (38.97)
 30 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.77    2:35.95 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.50 (38.95)     1:56.80 (41.30)     2:35.95 (39.15)
 32 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.74    2:36.05 METS   
                  36.95     1:15.52 (38.57)     1:56.17 (40.65)     2:36.05 (39.88)
 33 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.67    2:36.19 METS   
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)     1:56.56 (41.32)     2:36.19 (39.63)
 34 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:37.92    2:36.42 METS   
                  37.11     1:15.57 (38.46)     1:56.83 (41.26)     2:36.42 (39.59)
 35 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.71    2:36.43 METS   
                  35.92     1:14.51 (38.59)     1:56.30 (41.79)     2:36.43 (40.13)
 36 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:36.51 METS   
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)     1:58.14 (41.22)     2:36.51 (38.37)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:43.21    2:36.53 METS   
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)     1:57.30 (40.94)     2:36.53 (39.23)
 38 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:39.07    2:36.56 METS   
                  36.28     1:15.66 (39.38)     1:55.96 (40.30)     2:36.56 (40.60)
 39 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:36.77 METS   
                  36.86     1:16.40 (39.54)     1:57.15 (40.75)     2:36.77 (39.62)
 40 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.84    2:37.06 METS   
                  36.98     1:16.54 (39.56)     1:57.51 (40.97)     2:37.06 (39.55)
 41 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:37.51 METS   
                                1:16.07 ( )     1:57.18 (41.11)     2:37.51 (40.33)
 42 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.94    2:37.74 METS   
                  36.99     1:16.82 (39.83)     1:57.95 (41.13)     2:37.74 (39.79)
 43 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:37.86 METS   
                  37.08     1:16.84 (39.76)     1:57.38 (40.54)     2:37.86 (40.48)
 44 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:32.56    2:37.89 METS   
                  37.46     1:16.91 (39.45)     1:57.75 (40.84)     2:37.89 (40.14)
 45 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.24    2:37.93 METS   
                  35.88     1:14.72 (38.84)     1:56.85 (42.13)     2:37.93 (41.08)
 46 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:37.17    2:38.38 METS   
                  37.38     1:17.24 (39.86)     1:58.32 (41.08)     2:38.38 (40.06)
 47 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:38.46 METS   
                  36.87     1:17.06 (40.19)     1:58.14 (41.08)     2:38.46 (40.32)
 48 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.51    2:38.82 METS   
                  37.34     1:16.61 (39.27)     1:58.60 (41.99)     2:38.82 (40.22)
 49 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:38.84 METS   
                  37.48     1:17.31 (39.83)     1:58.20 (40.89)     2:38.84 (40.64)
 50 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.83    2:38.89 METS   
                  38.77     1:19.32 (40.55)     1:59.85 (40.53)     2:38.89 (39.04)
 51 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:39.05    2:39.47 METS   
                  36.96     1:16.15 (39.19)     1:57.89 (41.74)     2:39.47 (41.58)
 52 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:44.80    2:39.58 METS   
                  37.24     1:17.46 (40.22)     1:58.94 (41.48)     2:39.58 (40.64)
 53 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:36.18    2:40.04 METS   
                  36.67     1:16.59 (39.92)     1:58.66 (42.07)     2:40.04 (41.38)
 54 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.63    2:40.33 METS   
                  37.69     1:16.98 (39.29)     1:59.19 (42.21)     2:40.33 (41.14)
 55 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.21    2:40.39 METS   
                  38.10     1:18.62 (40.52)     2:00.33 (41.71)     2:40.39 (40.06)
 56 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:40.73 METS   
                  37.64     1:17.63 (39.99)     1:59.45 (41.82)     2:40.73 (41.28)
 57 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.76    2:40.77 METS   
                  37.84     1:17.72 (39.88)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:40.77 (40.86)
 58 Aiello, Christina E       20 MSC-MR               2:40.95    2:40.79 METS   
                  37.97     1:18.89 (40.92)     2:00.44 (41.55)     2:40.79 (40.35)
 59 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:43.42    2:40.88 METS   
                  37.68     1:17.87 (40.19)     1:59.54 (41.67)     2:40.88 (41.34)
 60 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          2:32.66    2:41.04 METS   
                  37.36     1:17.47 (40.11)     1:59.34 (41.87)     2:41.04 (41.70)
 61 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:42.09    2:41.43 METS   
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)     2:00.88 (40.99)     2:41.43 (40.55)
 62 Konopka, Katherine E      13 Badger-MR            2:40.39    2:41.68 METS   
                  37.33     1:18.06 (40.73)     2:00.65 (42.59)     2:41.68 (41.03)
 63 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR           2:44.71    2:41.73 METS   
                  37.64     1:18.01 (40.37)     2:00.74 (42.73)     2:41.73 (40.99)
 64 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.02    2:41.82 METS   
                  37.82     1:17.59 (39.77)     1:59.59 (42.00)     2:41.82 (42.23)
 65 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.29    2:42.19 METS   
                  38.03     1:18.84 (40.81)     2:00.91 (42.07)     2:42.19 (41.28)
 66 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.19    2:42.51 METS   
                  37.68     1:18.39 (40.71)     2:01.44 (43.05)     2:42.51 (41.07)
 67 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:15.64Y   2:42.64 METS   
                  37.44     1:18.23 (40.79)     2:00.90 (42.67)     2:42.64 (41.74)
 68 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:39.46    2:42.65 METS   
                  38.22     1:18.50 (40.28)     2:01.16 (42.66)     2:42.65 (41.49)
 69 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.41    2:42.86 METS   
                  38.51     1:19.03 (40.52)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:42.86 (41.79)
 70 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:43.11 METS   
                  38.44     1:19.73 (41.29)     2:02.81 (43.08)     2:43.11 (40.30)
 71 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:43.83 METS   
                  38.13     1:19.04 (40.91)     2:02.66 (43.62)     2:43.83 (41.17)
 72 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:43.89    2:44.07 METS   
                  38.61     1:19.84 (41.23)     2:02.36 (42.52)     2:44.07 (41.71)
 73 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.36    2:44.70 METS   
                  38.68     1:19.79 (41.11)     2:02.86 (43.07)     2:44.70 (41.84)
 74 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.73    2:44.74 METS   
                  37.09     1:18.74 (41.65)     2:02.13 (43.39)     2:44.74 (42.61)
 75 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:44.40    2:45.49        
                  37.50     1:19.13 (41.63)     2:02.76 (43.63)     2:45.49 (42.73)
 76 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:45.53        
                  40.45     1:21.50 (41.05)     2:03.87 (42.37)     2:45.53 (41.66)
 77 Sweeney, Breanne          19 WAC-MR               2:11.40Y   2:45.60        
                  38.61     1:19.64 (41.03)     2:03.28 (43.64)     2:45.60 (42.32)
 78 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:41.29    2:46.58        
                  39.13     1:20.45 (41.32)     2:04.69 (44.24)     2:46.58 (41.89)
 79 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:44.53    2:47.81        
                  40.32     1:22.54 (42.22)     2:05.88 (43.34)     2:47.81 (41.93)
 80 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:43.18    2:48.75        
                  39.19     1:21.65 (42.46)     2:05.47 (43.82)     2:48.75 (43.28)
 81 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.56    2:50.41        
                  41.52     1:23.70 (42.18)     2:08.03 (44.33)     2:50.41 (42.38)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  US18
                1:14.29  JRN
                1:15.29  JRB
                1:18.69  SCS
                1:19.69  SCSB
                1:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR                  NT    1:24.09 METS   
                  38.99     1:24.09 (45.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  US18
                1:14.29  JRN
                1:15.29  JRB
                1:18.69  SCS
                1:19.69  SCSB
                1:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:17.85    1:15.04 JRB    
                  35.80     1:15.04 (39.24)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:15.46 SCS    
                  35.82     1:15.46 (39.64)                                        
  3 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.14    1:17.14 SCS    
                  37.00     1:17.14 (40.14)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.33    1:17.41 SCS    
                  37.79     1:17.41 (39.62)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:18.07 SCS    
                  37.27     1:18.07 (40.80)                                        
  6 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               1:19.41    1:18.21 SCS    
                  37.08     1:18.21 (41.13)                                        
  7 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:19.35    1:18.80 SCSB   
                  37.56     1:18.80 (41.24)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:15.98         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  35.79          DQ (38.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:18.32 SCS    
                  36.88     1:18.32 (41.44)                                        
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:20.67    1:18.38 SCS    
                  36.55     1:18.38 (41.83)                                        
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:19.14 SCSB   
                  37.87     1:19.14 (41.27)                                        
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.36    1:19.90 METS   
                  37.90     1:19.90 (42.00)                                        
 13 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:19.91 METS   
                  37.69     1:19.91 (42.22)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:20.71 METS   
                  38.94     1:20.71 (41.77)                                        
 15 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               1:21.16    1:20.78 METS   
                  38.38     1:20.78 (42.40)                                        
 16 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:23.14 METS   
                  39.24     1:23.14 (43.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.61    1:19.85 METS   
                  37.48     1:19.85 (42.37)                                        
 18 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:20.85 METS   
                  37.81     1:20.85 (43.04)                                        
 19 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:21.07 METS   
                  38.54     1:21.07 (42.53)                                        
 20 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:22.10    1:22.03 METS   
                  39.06     1:22.03 (42.97)                                        
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.05    1:22.08 METS   
                  38.90     1:22.08 (43.18)                                        
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:22.74 METS   
                  39.39     1:22.74 (43.35)                                        
 23 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.62    1:22.97 METS   
                  39.63     1:22.97 (43.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:21.26                   
                  38.77     1:21.26 (42.49)                                        
C - Final
 18 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:21.51                   
                  38.74     1:21.51 (42.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               1:21.80                   
                  38.86     1:21.80 (42.94)                                        
 27 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.29                   
                  39.44     1:22.29 (42.85)                                        
 28 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.34                   
                  39.39     1:22.34 (42.95)                                        
 29 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:22.47                   
                  37.64     1:22.47 (44.83)                                        
 30 Waring, Megan P           16 Un-Liac-MR           1:22.65                   
                  39.02     1:22.65 (43.63)                                        
 31 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.83                   
                  40.09     1:22.83 (42.74)                                        
 32 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.96                   
                  39.03     1:22.96 (43.93)                                        
 33 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.03                   
                  39.35     1:23.03 (43.68)                                        
 34 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:23.06                   
                  39.56     1:23.06 (43.50)                                        
 35 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.07                   
                  39.16     1:23.07 (43.91)                                        
 35 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.07                   
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
 37 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              1:23.12                   
                  39.41     1:23.12 (43.71)                                        
 38 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:23.21                   
                  40.04     1:23.21 (43.17)                                        
 39 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36                   
                  39.35     1:23.36 (44.01)                                        
 40 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.45                   
                  39.50     1:23.45 (43.95)                                        
 41 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:23.66                   
                  39.72     1:23.66 (43.94)                                        
 42 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.99                   
                  39.83     1:23.99 (44.16)                                        
 43 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:24.08                   
                  39.32     1:24.08 (44.76)                                        
 44 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:24.17                   
                  40.06     1:24.17 (44.11)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.76                   
                  40.06     1:24.76 (44.70)                                        
 46 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:25.31                   
                  39.66     1:25.31 (45.65)                                        
 47 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:25.39                   
                  40.53     1:25.39 (44.86)                                        
 47 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:25.39                   
                  40.21     1:25.39 (45.18)                                        
 49 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:25.52                   
                  38.29     1:25.52 (47.23)                                        
 50 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.53                   
                  41.33     1:25.53 (44.20)                                        
 51 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.58                   
                  40.49     1:25.58 (45.09)                                        
 52 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR             1:25.67                   
                  39.79     1:25.67 (45.88)                                        
 53 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04                   
                  40.92     1:26.04 (45.12)                                        
 54 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83                   
                  41.12     1:26.83 (45.71)                                        
 55 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          1:27.26                   
                  41.14     1:27.26 (46.12)                                        
 56 Senken, Natasha L         15 OWA-MR               1:29.58                   
                  42.57     1:29.58 (47.01)                                        
 -- Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR                DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  US18
                1:14.29  JRN
                1:15.29  JRB
                1:18.69  SCS
                1:19.69  SCSB
                1:24.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.97 METS   
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:13.24    1:15.98 qSCS   
                  36.59     1:15.98 (39.39)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:16.38 qSCS   
                  36.05     1:16.38 (40.33)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.70    1:17.33 qSCS   
                  37.13     1:17.33 (40.20)                                        
  4 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:17.85 qSCS   
                  37.31     1:17.85 (40.54)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.30    1:18.30 qSCS   
                  36.55     1:18.30 (41.75)                                        
  6 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.27    1:19.14 qSCSB  
                  38.24     1:19.14 (40.90)                                        
  7 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:18.39    1:19.35 qSCSB  
                  38.39     1:19.35 (40.96)                                        
  8 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               1:18.02    1:19.41 qSCSB  
                  37.94     1:19.41 (41.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.74    1:19.68 qSCSB  
                  36.90     1:19.68 (42.78)                                        
 10 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:19.88 qMETS  
                  37.17     1:19.88 (42.71)                                        
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.59    1:19.89 qMETS  
                  38.43     1:19.89 (41.46)                                        
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:20.06 qMETS  
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
 13 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.74    1:20.67 qMETS  
                  37.75     1:20.67 (42.92)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               1:22.82    1:21.16 qMETS  
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:23.17    1:21.26 qMETS  
                  38.77     1:21.26 (42.49)                                        
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:21.36 qMETS  
                  38.53     1:21.36 (42.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.38 qMETS  
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)                                        
 18 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:21.14    1:21.51 qMETS  
                  38.74     1:21.51 (42.77)                                        
 19 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.56    1:21.61 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:21.61 (43.16)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.43    1:21.62 qMETS  
                  38.36     1:21.62 (43.26)                                        
 21 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               1:23.79    1:21.80 qMETS  
                  38.86     1:21.80 (42.94)                                        
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:21.99    1:22.02 qMETS  
                  39.26     1:22.02 (42.76)                                        
 23 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.62    1:22.03 qMETS  
                  39.09     1:22.03 (42.94)                                        
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.14    1:22.05 qMETS  
                  38.90     1:22.05 (43.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:22.10 METS   
                  39.42     1:22.10 (42.68)                                        
 26 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.43    1:22.19 METS   
                  38.16     1:22.19 (44.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:22.29 METS   
                  39.44     1:22.29 (42.85)                                        
 28 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.47    1:22.34 METS   
                  39.39     1:22.34 (42.95)                                        
 29 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:06.98Y   1:22.47 METS   
                  37.64     1:22.47 (44.83)                                        
 30 Waring, Megan P           16 Un-Liac-MR           1:20.17    1:22.65 METS   
                  39.02     1:22.65 (43.63)                                        
 31 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.82    1:22.83 METS   
                  40.09     1:22.83 (42.74)                                        
 32 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:22.96 METS   
                  39.03     1:22.96 (43.93)                                        
 33 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.82    1:23.03 METS   
                  39.35     1:23.03 (43.68)                                        
 34 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64Y   1:23.06 METS   
                  39.56     1:23.06 (43.50)                                        
 35 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.07 METS   
                  39.16     1:23.07 (43.91)                                        
 35 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:23.07 METS   
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
 37 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:23.12 METS   
                  39.41     1:23.12 (43.71)                                        
 38 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               1:10.14Y   1:23.21 METS   
                  40.04     1:23.21 (43.17)                                        
 39 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:23.36 METS   
                  39.35     1:23.36 (44.01)                                        
 40 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.04    1:23.45 METS   
                  39.50     1:23.45 (43.95)                                        
 41 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.19Y   1:23.66 METS   
                  39.72     1:23.66 (43.94)                                        
 42 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.82    1:23.99 METS   
                  39.83     1:23.99 (44.16)                                        
 43 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:23.48    1:24.08 METS   
                  39.32     1:24.08 (44.76)                                        
 44 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:24.45    1:24.17 METS   
                  40.06     1:24.17 (44.11)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.98    1:24.76 METS   
                  40.06     1:24.76 (44.70)                                        
 46 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.31        
                  39.66     1:25.31 (45.65)                                        
 47 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20Y   1:25.39        
                  40.53     1:25.39 (44.86)                                        
 47 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:25.39        
                  40.21     1:25.39 (45.18)                                        
 49 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:25.52        
                  38.29     1:25.52 (47.23)                                        
 50 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09Y   1:25.53        
                  41.33     1:25.53 (44.20)                                        
 51 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.58        
                  40.49     1:25.58 (45.09)                                        
 52 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR             1:21.93    1:25.67        
                  39.79     1:25.67 (45.88)                                        
 53 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14Y   1:26.04        
                  40.92     1:26.04 (45.12)                                        
 54 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36Y   1:26.83        
                  41.12     1:26.83 (45.71)                                        
 55 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          1:10.87Y   1:27.26        
                  41.14     1:27.26 (46.12)                                        
 56 Senken, Natasha L         15 OWA-MR               1:12.47Y   1:29.58        
                  42.57     1:29.58 (47.01)                                        
 -- Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             1:21.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:36.62   7/13/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:39.99  US18
                2:39.99  JRN
                2:42.19  JRB
                2:48.99  SCS
                2:50.99  SCSB
                3:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.40    2:40.73 JRB    
                  37.30     1:18.25 (40.95)     1:59.91 (41.66)     2:40.73 (40.82)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:41.41 JRB    
                  36.48     1:16.10 (39.62)     1:59.05 (42.95)     2:41.41 (42.36)
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:46.11 SCS    
                  38.72     1:20.19 (41.47)     2:03.28 (43.09)     2:46.11 (42.83)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:49.83    2:46.94 SCS    
                  38.25     1:20.05 (41.80)     2:02.95 (42.90)     2:46.94 (43.99)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.10    2:47.08 SCS    
                  38.06     1:20.23 (42.17)     2:03.62 (43.39)     2:47.08 (43.46)
  6 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.84    2:47.99 SCS    
                  37.48     1:19.89 (42.41)     2:04.85 (44.96)     2:47.99 (43.14)
  7 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               2:51.07    2:48.95 SCS    
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)     2:04.63 (44.71)     2:48.95 (44.32)
  8 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:50.37    2:51.02 METS   
                  38.45     1:20.55 (42.10)     2:05.60 (45.05)     2:51.02 (45.42)
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              2:51.45    2:50.52 SCSB   
                  39.63     1:22.88 (43.25)     2:08.01 (45.13)     2:50.52 (42.51)
 10 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.54    2:50.66 SCSB   
                  39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)     2:08.58 (45.49)     2:50.66 (42.08)
 11 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:51.06 METS   
                  39.12     1:22.36 (43.24)     2:06.60 (44.24)     2:51.06 (44.46)
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              2:52.34    2:51.32 METS   
                  38.60     1:21.32 (42.72)     2:06.25 (44.93)     2:51.32 (45.07)
 13 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.10    2:52.84 METS   
                  38.86     1:22.84 (43.98)     2:08.47 (45.63)     2:52.84 (44.37)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.70    2:53.03 METS   
                  39.21     1:22.35 (43.14)     2:08.49 (46.14)     2:53.03 (44.54)
 15 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:54.33    2:53.51 METS   
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)     2:08.65 (45.64)     2:53.51 (44.86)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.42    2:56.88 METS   
                  39.00     1:23.60 (44.60)     2:09.90 (46.30)     2:56.88 (46.98)
C - Final
 17 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               2:56.38    2:53.66 METS   
                  39.46     1:23.41 (43.95)     2:10.07 (46.66)     2:53.66 (43.59)
 18 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.72    2:53.85 METS   
                  39.95     1:23.43 (43.48)     2:08.59 (45.16)     2:53.85 (45.26)
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.51    2:55.06 METS   
                  40.29     1:24.32 (44.03)     2:10.44 (46.12)     2:55.06 (44.62)
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.46    2:55.20 METS   
                  39.23     1:23.01 (43.78)     2:08.53 (45.52)     2:55.20 (46.67)
 21 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:57.88    2:56.69 METS   
                  40.28     1:25.67 (45.39)     2:11.75 (46.08)     2:56.69 (44.94)
 22 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.96    2:56.71 METS   
                  39.94     1:24.55 (44.61)     2:11.33 (46.78)     2:56.71 (45.38)
 23 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.17    2:57.04 METS   
                  40.64     1:24.51 (43.87)     2:11.22 (46.71)     2:57.04 (45.82)
 24 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:57.88    2:57.76 METS   
                  40.48     1:25.51 (45.03)     2:11.30 (45.79)     2:57.76 (46.46)
Preliminaries
 20 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:56.57                   
                  38.69     1:22.77 (44.08)     2:10.80 (48.03)     2:56.57 (45.77)
 21 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:56.68                   
                  40.10     1:25.04 (44.94)     2:11.52 (46.48)     2:56.68 (45.16)
 26 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.42                   
                  40.62     1:24.55 (43.93)     2:11.54 (46.99)     2:58.42 (46.88)
 28 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:58.73                   
                  39.03     1:23.22 (44.19)     2:11.60 (48.38)     2:58.73 (47.13)
 29 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:59.19                   
                  40.85     1:24.82 (43.97)     2:12.55 (47.73)     2:59.19 (46.64)
 30 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:59.21                   
                  42.33     1:26.78 (44.45)     2:14.04 (47.26)     2:59.21 (45.17)
 31 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.60                   
                  40.43     1:26.23 (45.80)     2:13.13 (46.90)     2:59.60 (46.47)
 32 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:59.82                   
                  40.37     1:26.11 (45.74)     2:12.57 (46.46)     2:59.82 (47.25)
 33 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            3:00.25                   
                  42.31     1:27.15 (44.84)     2:14.23 (47.08)     3:00.25 (46.02)
 34 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.30                   
                  43.29     1:28.72 (45.43)     2:15.69 (46.97)     3:00.30 (44.61)
 35 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              3:01.11                   
                  40.99     1:26.53 (45.54)     2:14.47 (47.94)     3:01.11 (46.64)
 36 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.22                   
                  40.68     1:26.34 (45.66)     2:14.01 (47.67)     3:01.22 (47.21)
 37 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               3:01.88                   
                  42.23     1:27.93 (45.70)     2:15.78 (47.85)     3:01.88 (46.10)
 38 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.95                   
                  41.32     1:26.23 (44.91)     2:14.74 (48.51)     3:02.95 (48.21)
 39 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              3:03.18                   
                  41.85     1:27.81 (45.96)     2:16.72 (48.91)     3:03.18 (46.46)
 40 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             3:03.83                   
                  40.94     1:26.37 (45.43)     2:15.35 (48.98)     3:03.83 (48.48)
 41 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.00                   
                  41.41     1:26.85 (45.44)     2:15.63 (48.78)     3:04.00 (48.37)
 42 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.97                   
                  41.34     1:27.71 (46.37)     2:17.57 (49.86)     3:04.97 (47.40)
 43 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               3:05.01                   
                  40.26     1:26.06 (45.80)     2:16.18 (50.12)     3:05.01 (48.83)
 44 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          3:06.08                   
                  42.86     1:29.49 (46.63)     2:19.69 (50.20)     3:06.08 (46.39)
 45 Hanss, Katie E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.17                   
                  40.54     1:26.35 (45.81)     2:15.78 (49.43)     3:06.17 (50.39)
 46 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR           3:06.18                   
                  43.04     1:29.71 (46.67)     2:19.11 (49.40)     3:06.18 (47.07)
 47 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            3:06.53                   
                  44.13     1:30.88 (46.75)     2:19.75 (48.87)     3:06.53 (46.78)
 48 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.31                   
                  41.27     1:27.51 (46.24)     2:18.70 (51.19)     3:07.31 (48.61)
 49 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              3:09.82                   
                  42.82     1:30.03 (47.21)     2:20.06 (50.03)     3:09.82 (49.76)
 50 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               3:10.06                   
                  41.92     1:29.51 (47.59)     2:19.80 (50.29)     3:10.06 (50.26)
 51 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              3:14.61                   
                  43.09     1:30.66 (47.57)     2:23.09 (52.43)     3:14.61 (51.52)
 52 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR             3:15.22                   
                  43.19     1:31.65 (48.46)     2:24.80 (53.15)     3:15.22 (50.42)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                   DQ                    
                  39.91     1:24.77 (44.86)     2:08.99 (44.22)          DQ (43.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:44.40 qSCS   
                  38.49     1:19.51 (41.02)     2:02.17 (42.66)     2:44.40 (42.23)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.58    2:46.10 qSCS   
                  38.94     1:19.82 (40.88)     2:04.03 (44.21)     2:46.10 (42.07)
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:46.56 qSCS   
                  38.11     1:18.99 (40.88)     2:03.53 (44.54)     2:46.56 (43.03)
  4 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.13    2:46.84 qSCS   
                  38.41     1:19.85 (41.44)     2:04.04 (44.19)     2:46.84 (42.80)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:48.25 qSCS   
                  39.96     1:21.75 (41.79)     2:05.47 (43.72)     2:48.25 (42.78)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:45.59    2:49.83 qSCSB  
                  38.98     1:20.89 (41.91)     2:05.41 (44.52)     2:49.83 (44.42)
  7 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:47.35    2:50.37 qSCSB  
                  39.21     1:21.28 (42.07)     2:06.88 (45.60)     2:50.37 (43.49)
  8 Klein, Morganne C         16 MSC-MR               2:44.90    2:51.07 qMETS  
                  38.78     1:21.36 (42.58)     2:07.24 (45.88)     2:51.07 (43.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              2:58.51    2:51.45 qMETS  
                  38.75     1:22.77 (44.02)     2:08.33 (45.56)     2:51.45 (43.12)
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E           19 TVSC-MR              2:50.45    2:52.34 qMETS  
                  39.32     1:21.96 (42.64)     2:07.57 (45.61)     2:52.34 (44.77)
 11 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.63    2:52.70 qMETS  
                  39.34     1:22.71 (43.37)     2:08.00 (45.29)     2:52.70 (44.70)
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:54.33 qMETS  
                  39.33     1:23.43 (44.10)     2:09.19 (45.76)     2:54.33 (45.14)
 13 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.30Y   2:54.54 qMETS  
                  40.69     1:25.61 (44.92)     2:11.67 (46.06)     2:54.54 (42.87)
 14 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.56    2:54.72 qMETS  
                  39.63     1:23.31 (43.68)     2:09.56 (46.25)     2:54.72 (45.16)
 15 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.02    2:55.42 qMETS  
                  40.40     1:23.77 (43.37)     2:10.97 (47.20)     2:55.42 (44.45)
 16 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.22    2:56.10 qMETS  
                  38.84     1:23.18 (44.34)     2:09.03 (45.85)     2:56.10 (47.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    2:56.17 qMETS  
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)     2:10.20 (46.26)     2:56.17 (45.97)
 18 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               2:54.97    2:56.38 qMETS  
                  40.28     1:24.29 (44.01)     2:11.19 (46.90)     2:56.38 (45.19)
 19 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.76    2:56.51 qMETS  
                  39.74     1:24.23 (44.49)     2:10.83 (46.60)     2:56.51 (45.68)
 20 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:31.74Y   2:56.57 qMETS  
                  38.69     1:22.77 (44.08)     2:10.80 (48.03)     2:56.57 (45.77)
 21 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               3:01.67    2:56.68 qMETS  
                  40.10     1:25.04 (44.94)     2:11.52 (46.48)     2:56.68 (45.16)
 22 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.79    2:56.72 qMETS  
                  40.33     1:24.60 (44.27)     2:10.64 (46.04)     2:56.72 (46.08)
 23 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.44    2:56.96 qMETS  
                  40.15     1:24.76 (44.61)     2:10.70 (45.94)     2:56.96 (46.26)
 24 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:51.89    2:57.88 qMETS  
                  41.54     1:25.55 (44.01)     2:12.06 (46.51)     2:57.88 (45.82)
 24 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:57.57    2:57.88 qMETS  
                  41.03     1:25.66 (44.63)     2:12.83 (47.17)     2:57.88 (45.05)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.18    2:58.42 METS   
                  40.62     1:24.55 (43.93)     2:11.54 (46.99)     2:58.42 (46.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.54    2:58.46 METS   
                  40.28     1:25.08 (44.80)     2:11.40 (46.32)     2:58.46 (47.06)
 28 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:55.84    2:58.73 METS   
                  39.03     1:23.22 (44.19)     2:11.60 (48.38)     2:58.73 (47.13)
 29 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          3:02.70    2:59.19 METS   
                  40.85     1:24.82 (43.97)     2:12.55 (47.73)     2:59.19 (46.64)
 30 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              3:00.38    2:59.21 METS   
                  42.33     1:26.78 (44.45)     2:14.04 (47.26)     2:59.21 (45.17)
 31 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.33    2:59.60 METS   
                  40.43     1:26.23 (45.80)     2:13.13 (46.90)     2:59.60 (46.47)
 32 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              3:03.89    2:59.82 METS   
                  40.37     1:26.11 (45.74)     2:12.57 (46.46)     2:59.82 (47.25)
 33 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:29.59Y   3:00.25 METS   
                  42.31     1:27.15 (44.84)     2:14.23 (47.08)     3:00.25 (46.02)
 34 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.53    3:00.30 METS   
                  43.29     1:28.72 (45.43)     2:15.69 (46.97)     3:00.30 (44.61)
 35 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              3:01.26    3:01.11 METS   
                  40.99     1:26.53 (45.54)     2:14.47 (47.94)     3:01.11 (46.64)
 36 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.49    3:01.22 METS   
                  40.68     1:26.34 (45.66)     2:14.01 (47.67)     3:01.22 (47.21)
 37 Hovey, Emily K            14 NBS-MR               2:29.40Y   3:01.88 METS   
                  42.23     1:27.93 (45.70)     2:15.78 (47.85)     3:01.88 (46.10)
 38 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.40    3:02.95 METS   
                  41.32     1:26.23 (44.91)     2:14.74 (48.51)     3:02.95 (48.21)
 39 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:52.67    3:03.18 METS   
                  41.85     1:27.81 (45.96)     2:16.72 (48.91)     3:03.18 (46.46)
 40 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             2:58.11    3:03.83 METS   
                  40.94     1:26.37 (45.43)     2:15.35 (48.98)     3:03.83 (48.48)
 41 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.89    3:04.00 METS   
                  41.41     1:26.85 (45.44)     2:15.63 (48.78)     3:04.00 (48.37)
 42 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.51    3:04.97 METS   
                  41.34     1:27.71 (46.37)     2:17.57 (49.86)     3:04.97 (47.40)
 43 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:54.58    3:05.01 METS   
                  40.26     1:26.06 (45.80)     2:16.18 (50.12)     3:05.01 (48.83)
 44 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.37    3:06.08        
                  42.86     1:29.49 (46.63)     2:19.69 (50.20)     3:06.08 (46.39)
 45 Hanss, Katie E            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.58    3:06.17        
                  40.54     1:26.35 (45.81)     2:15.78 (49.43)     3:06.17 (50.39)
 46 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Un-Liac-MR           3:04.49    3:06.18        
                  43.04     1:29.71 (46.67)     2:19.11 (49.40)     3:06.18 (47.07)
 47 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            3:04.85    3:06.53        
                  44.13     1:30.88 (46.75)     2:19.75 (48.87)     3:06.53 (46.78)
 48 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.77    3:07.31        
                  41.27     1:27.51 (46.24)     2:18.70 (51.19)     3:07.31 (48.61)
 49 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    3:09.82        
                  42.82     1:30.03 (47.21)     2:20.06 (50.03)     3:09.82 (49.76)
 50 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               3:05.96    3:10.06        
                  41.92     1:29.51 (47.59)     2:19.80 (50.29)     3:10.06 (50.26)
 51 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.85    3:14.61        
                  43.09     1:30.66 (47.57)     2:23.09 (52.43)     3:14.61 (51.52)
 52 Wyatt, Allison B          17 UNNBS-MR             2:59.42    3:15.22        
                  43.19     1:31.65 (48.46)     2:24.80 (53.15)     3:15.22 (50.42)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:21.03Y        DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  39.91     1:24.77 (44.86)     2:08.99 (44.22)          DQ (43.02)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.59  US18
                1:03.59  JRN
                1:04.79  JRB
                1:07.79  SCS
                1:08.79  SCSB
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.85 METS   
                  32.98     1:09.85 (36.87)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.70        
                  33.65     1:13.70 (40.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.59  US18
                1:03.59  JRN
                1:04.79  JRB
                1:07.79  SCS
                1:08.79  SCSB
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:05.66    1:02.95 US18   
                  30.06     1:02.95 (32.89)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.07    1:03.59 US18   
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)                                        
  3 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:04.10 JRB    
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)                                        
  4 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:05.02    1:04.47 JRB    
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)                                        
  5 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42    1:04.54 JRB    
                  30.43     1:04.54 (34.11)                                        
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.78    1:04.74 JRB    
                  30.56     1:04.74 (34.18)                                        
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:05.04 SCS    
                  30.56     1:05.04 (34.48)                                        
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:06.07 SCS    
                  31.70     1:06.07 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:04.41 JRB    
                  30.38     1:04.41 (34.03)                                        
 10 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            1:06.28    1:06.26 SCS    
                  31.14     1:06.26 (35.12)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   1:06.49    1:06.29 SCS    
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)                                        
 12 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.17    1:06.68 SCS    
                  32.41     1:06.68 (34.27)                                        
 13 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.87 SCS    
                  31.88     1:06.87 (34.99)                                        
 14 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:07.21 SCS    
                  31.66     1:07.21 (35.55)                                        
 15 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:07.13    1:07.22 SCS    
                  31.30     1:07.22 (35.92)                                        
 16 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.97    1:07.31 SCS    
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:07.23    1:06.41 SCS    
                  32.35     1:06.41 (34.06)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:06.55 SCS    
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)                                        
 19 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.61 SCS    
                  32.47     1:06.61 (34.14)                                        
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.25    1:06.93 SCS    
                  31.97     1:06.93 (34.96)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:08.84    1:07.24 SCS    
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:08.17    1:07.82 SCSB   
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)                                        
 23 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.85 SCSB   
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)                                        
 24 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:10.26 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.26 (36.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Jessica v           20 WAC-MR               1:02.89                   
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)                                        
 26 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11                   
                  32.05     1:09.11 (37.06)                                        
 27 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:09.16                   
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)                                        
 28 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.20                   
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.24                   
                  32.98     1:09.24 (36.26)                                        
 30 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               1:09.28                   
                  32.17     1:09.28 (37.11)                                        
 31 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.47                   
                  32.40     1:09.47 (37.07)                                        
 32 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:09.56                   
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)                                        
 33 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57                   
                  32.57     1:09.57 (37.00)                                        
 34 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.90                   
                  33.13     1:09.90 (36.77)                                        
 35 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:09.98                   
                  31.96     1:09.98 (38.02)                                        
 36 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:10.03                   
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.08                   
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)                                        
 38 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.18                   
                  32.71     1:10.18 (37.47)                                        
 39 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               1:10.32                   
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 40 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:10.57                   
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)                                        
 41 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:10.61                   
                  33.24     1:10.61 (37.37)                                        
 42 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97                   
                  33.32     1:10.97 (37.65)                                        
 43 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:11.13                   
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)                                        
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.38                   
                  33.55     1:11.38 (37.83)                                        
 45 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54                   
                  33.00     1:11.54 (38.54)                                        
 46 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.60                   
                  34.07     1:11.60 (37.53)                                        
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:11.65                   
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)                                        
 48 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.70                   
                  34.04     1:11.70 (37.66)                                        
 49 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85                   
                  32.77     1:11.85 (39.08)                                        
 50 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:11.92                   
                  34.17     1:11.92 (37.75)                                        
 51 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.94                   
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
 52 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:11.95                   
                  33.95     1:11.95 (38.00)                                        
 53 Guenther, Jakki           19 UN-NE                1:12.11                   
                  33.11     1:12.11 (39.00)                                        
 54 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.24                   
                  33.73     1:12.24 (38.51)                                        
 55 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.29                   
                  33.67     1:12.29 (38.62)                                        
 56 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.44                   
                  32.88     1:12.44 (39.56)                                        
 57 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57                   
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)                                        
 58 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64                   
                  33.85     1:12.64 (38.79)                                        
 59 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.80                   
                  33.52     1:12.80 (39.28)                                        
 60 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.81                   
                  33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)                                        
 61 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98                   
                  33.86     1:12.98 (39.12)                                        
 62 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:13.18                   
                  33.91     1:13.18 (39.27)                                        
 62 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.18                   
                  33.92     1:13.18 (39.26)                                        
 64 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43                   
                  34.53     1:13.43 (38.90)                                        
 65 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:13.87                   
                  33.69     1:13.87 (40.18)                                        
 66 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21                   
                  34.97     1:14.21 (39.24)                                        
 67 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:15.08                   
                  34.26     1:15.08 (40.82)                                        
 68 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           1:15.86                   
                  35.57     1:15.86 (40.29)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jessica v           20 WAC-MR               1:01.80    1:02.89 qUS18  
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:04.58    1:05.02 qSCS   
                  30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)                                        
  3 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.90    1:05.07 qSCS   
                  31.09     1:05.07 (33.98)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57    1:05.42 qSCS   
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:03.94    1:05.66 qSCS   
                  31.12     1:05.66 (34.54)                                        
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86    1:05.78 qSCS   
                  31.19     1:05.78 (34.59)                                        
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:05.81 qSCS   
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)                                        
  8 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            1:06.09    1:05.84 qSCS   
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            1:04.94    1:06.27 qSCS   
                  31.62     1:06.27 (34.65)                                        
 10 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR              59.74Y   1:06.28 qSCS   
                  31.37     1:06.28 (34.91)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   1:06.60    1:06.49 qSCS   
                  31.88     1:06.49 (34.61)                                        
 12 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:06.81 qSCS   
                  30.94     1:06.81 (35.87)                                        
 13 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:06.92 qSCS   
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)                                        
 14 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.38    1:06.97 qSCS   
                  31.55     1:06.97 (35.42)                                        
 15 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.02 qSCS   
                  32.13     1:07.02 (34.89)                                        
 16 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           1:07.79    1:07.13 qSCS   
                  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:07.17 qSCS   
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)                                        
 18 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:07.96    1:07.23 qSCS   
                  32.51     1:07.23 (34.72)                                        
 19 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.87    1:07.25 qSCS   
                  32.36     1:07.25 (34.89)                                        
 20 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.39 qSCS   
                  32.69     1:07.39 (34.70)                                        
 21 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:07.62 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:07.62 (36.15)                                        
 22 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            1:06.94    1:07.94 qSCSB  
                  32.07     1:07.94 (35.87)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:07.95 qSCSB  
                  31.98     1:07.95 (35.97)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:08.17 qSCSB  
                  32.31     1:08.17 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:10.37    1:08.84 METS   
                  31.99     1:08.84 (36.85)                                        
 26 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:09.11 METS   
                  32.05     1:09.11 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:09.25    1:09.16 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)                                        
 28 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.41    1:09.20 METS   
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:09.24 METS   
                  32.98     1:09.24 (36.26)                                        
 30 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               1:10.89    1:09.28 METS   
                  32.17     1:09.28 (37.11)                                        
 31 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:09.47 METS   
                  32.40     1:09.47 (37.07)                                        
 32 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR                 57.00Y   1:09.56 METS   
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)                                        
 33 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77    1:09.57 METS   
                  32.57     1:09.57 (37.00)                                        
 34 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.23    1:09.90 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.90 (36.77)                                        
 35 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 56.25Y   1:09.98 METS   
                  31.96     1:09.98 (38.02)                                        
 36 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.03 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:10.08 METS   
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)                                        
 38 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.36Y   1:10.18 METS   
                  32.71     1:10.18 (37.47)                                        
 39 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               1:09.53S   1:10.32 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 40 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:10.57 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)                                        
 41 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:10.61 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.61 (37.37)                                        
 42 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:10.97 METS   
                  33.32     1:10.97 (37.65)                                        
 43 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:11.09    1:11.13 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)                                        
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.87Y   1:11.38 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.38 (37.83)                                        
 45 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.00     1:11.54 (38.54)                                        
 46 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:11.60 METS   
                  34.07     1:11.60 (37.53)                                        
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.24Y   1:11.65 METS   
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)                                        
 48 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.06    1:11.70 METS   
                  34.04     1:11.70 (37.66)                                        
 49 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.68    1:11.85 METS   
                  32.77     1:11.85 (39.08)                                        
 50 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:01.59Y   1:11.92 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.92 (37.75)                                        
 51 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.91    1:11.94 METS   
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
 52 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:11.95 METS   
                  33.95     1:11.95 (38.00)                                        
 53 Guenther, Jakki           19 UN-NE                1:01.85Y   1:12.11 METS   
                  33.11     1:12.11 (39.00)                                        
 54 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:12.24 METS   
                  33.73     1:12.24 (38.51)                                        
 55 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.29 METS   
                  33.67     1:12.29 (38.62)                                        
 56 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.99    1:12.44 METS   
                  32.88     1:12.44 (39.56)                                        
 57 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.92Y   1:12.57        
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)                                        
 58 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41Y   1:12.64        
                  33.85     1:12.64 (38.79)                                        
 59 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.14Y   1:12.80        
                  33.52     1:12.80 (39.28)                                        
 60 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.49    1:12.81        
                  33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)                                        
 61 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.67    1:12.98        
                  33.86     1:12.98 (39.12)                                        
 62 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 59.80Y   1:13.18        
                  33.91     1:13.18 (39.27)                                        
 62 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.18        
                  33.92     1:13.18 (39.26)                                        
 64 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:13.43        
                  34.53     1:13.43 (38.90)                                        
 65 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.68Y   1:13.87        
                  33.69     1:13.87 (40.18)                                        
 66 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95    1:14.21        
                  34.97     1:14.21 (39.24)                                        
 67 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:01.92Y   1:15.08        
                  34.26     1:15.08 (40.82)                                        
 68 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           1:09.46    1:15.86        
                  35.57     1:15.86 (40.29)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:19.69  US18
                2:19.69  JRN
                2:21.99  JRB
                2:27.89  SCS
                2:29.89  SCSB
                2:45.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.02    2:18.86 US18   
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)     1:42.50 (36.04)     2:18.86 (36.36)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:19.05 US18   
                  31.19     1:06.55 (35.36)     1:42.91 (36.36)     2:19.05 (36.14)
  3 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:22.02    2:19.77 JRB    
                  31.31     1:06.59 (35.28)     1:43.01 (36.42)     2:19.77 (36.76)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.87    2:20.33 JRB    
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:44.18 (36.99)     2:20.33 (36.15)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:21.93 JRB    
                  32.31     1:08.04 (35.73)     1:45.20 (37.16)     2:21.93 (36.73)
  6 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:23.94    2:24.06 SCS    
                  32.81     1:08.39 (35.58)     1:45.71 (37.32)     2:24.06 (38.35)
  7 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:26.64 SCS    
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)     1:47.62 (39.00)     2:26.64 (39.02)
  8 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:25.69    2:27.86 SCS    
                  32.44     1:09.37 (36.93)     1:48.38 (39.01)     2:27.86 (39.48)
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:27.03    2:26.00 SCS    
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)     1:49.21 (37.71)     2:26.00 (36.79)
 10 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:29.22    2:26.80 SCS    
                  31.73     1:08.43 (36.70)     1:47.18 (38.75)     2:26.80 (39.62)
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:28.22    2:27.21 SCS    
                  33.64     1:10.91 (37.27)     1:50.34 (39.43)     2:27.21 (36.87)
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.25    2:27.64 SCS    
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)     1:48.98 (38.55)     2:27.64 (38.66)
 13 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.79    2:27.72 SCS    
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:27.72 (1:17.14)                    
 14 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:29.42    2:27.89 SCS    
                  31.85     1:08.33 (36.48)     1:46.96 (38.63)     2:27.89 (40.93)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:29.61 SCSB   
                  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)     1:50.99 (39.86)     2:29.61 (38.62)
 16 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.05    2:30.29 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:51.56 (40.17)     2:30.29 (38.73)
C - Final
 17 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.48    2:27.75 SCS    
                  32.77     1:09.08 (36.31)     1:47.96 (38.88)     2:27.75 (39.79)
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:27.77 SCS    
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:49.96 (38.73)     2:27.77 (37.81)
 19 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.12    2:29.65 SCSB   
                  31.97     1:09.43 (37.46)     1:49.08 (39.65)     2:29.65 (40.57)
 20 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:30.39    2:30.71 METS   
                  33.99     1:10.98 (36.99)     1:51.76 (40.78)     2:30.71 (38.95)
 21 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           2:34.02    2:31.45 METS   
                  33.99     1:12.51 (38.52)     1:53.15 (40.64)     2:31.45 (38.30)
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.81    2:32.48 METS   
                                1:12.13 ( )   2:32.48 (1:20.35)                    
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.52    2:33.50 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.33 (38.85)     1:53.47 (40.14)     2:33.50 (40.03)
 24 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.77    2:35.42 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.19 (37.88)     1:52.43 (41.24)     2:35.42 (42.99)
Preliminaries
 17 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               2:29.44                   
                  33.77     1:10.97 (37.20)     1:50.41 (39.44)     2:29.44 (39.03)
 18 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55                   
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)     1:49.71 (39.92)     2:29.55 (39.84)
 27 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.18                   
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:54.73 (41.75)     2:35.18 (40.45)
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.64                   
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)     1:55.08 (41.54)     2:35.64 (40.56)
 29 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:36.04                   
                  33.90     1:11.82 (37.92)     1:53.55 (41.73)     2:36.04 (42.49)
 30 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.88                   
                  34.99     1:13.69 (38.70)     1:55.38 (41.69)     2:36.88 (41.50)
 31 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:37.08                   
                  35.09     1:13.85 (38.76)     1:56.18 (42.33)     2:37.08 (40.90)
 32 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:37.28                   
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)     1:55.14 (42.68)     2:37.28 (42.14)
 33 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:37.34                   
                  34.64     1:12.26 (37.62)     1:54.27 (42.01)     2:37.34 (43.07)
 34 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.80                   
                  34.59     1:14.48 (39.89)     1:56.49 (42.01)     2:37.80 (41.31)
 35 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.53                   
                  33.80     1:12.84 (39.04)     1:57.84 (45.00)     2:38.53 (40.69)
 36 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:38.68                   
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)     1:55.93 (43.13)     2:38.68 (42.75)
 37 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.76                   
                  35.06     1:14.42 (39.36)     1:57.32 (42.90)     2:38.76 (41.44)
 38 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78                   
                  35.20     1:16.05 (40.85)     1:57.80 (41.75)     2:38.78 (40.98)
 39 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.82                   
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)     1:56.08 (41.79)     2:38.82 (42.74)
 40 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:38.87                   
                  35.08     1:14.47 (39.39)     1:56.70 (42.23)     2:38.87 (42.17)
 41 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:38.99                   
                  35.05     1:15.47 (40.42)     1:56.98 (41.51)     2:38.99 (42.01)
 42 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:39.34                   
                  34.64     1:14.44 (39.80)     1:55.92 (41.48)     2:39.34 (43.42)
 43 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49                   
                  35.57     1:15.55 (39.98)     2:00.31 (44.76)     2:41.49 (41.18)
 44 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:41.75                   
                  34.47     1:15.05 (40.58)     1:59.54 (44.49)     2:41.75 (42.21)
 45 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.48                   
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)     1:58.77 (43.28)     2:42.48 (43.71)
 46 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.42                   
                  36.02     1:16.62 (40.60)     2:00.55 (43.93)     2:43.42 (42.87)
 47 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.70                   
                  34.11     1:13.01 (38.90)     1:57.77 (44.76)     2:43.70 (45.93)
 48 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.81                   
                  37.55     1:18.37 (40.82)     2:03.05 (44.68)     2:43.81 (40.76)
 49 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.13                   
                  36.19     1:16.41 (40.22)     2:00.72 (44.31)     2:45.13 (44.41)
 50 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:48.72                   
                  36.23     1:16.93 (40.70)     2:02.79 (45.86)     2:48.72 (45.93)
 51 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.42                   
                  34.93     1:17.04 (42.11)     2:06.47 (49.43)     2:54.42 (47.95)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:21.02 qJRB   
                                  20.50 ( )   1:44.69 (1:24.19)     2:21.02 (36.33)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.21    2:21.87 qJRB   
                  32.37     1:08.07 (35.70)     1:45.89 (37.82)     2:21.87 (35.98)
  3 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:18.88    2:22.02 qSCS   
                  32.15     1:06.93 (34.78)     1:45.06 (38.13)     2:22.02 (36.96)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:27.47    2:23.72 qSCS   
                  33.03     1:08.95 (35.92)     1:46.72 (37.77)     2:23.72 (37.00)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:27.00    2:23.94 qSCS   
                  32.84     1:08.70 (35.86)     1:46.22 (37.52)     2:23.94 (37.72)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:21.90    2:25.69 qSCS   
                  33.40     1:09.93 (36.53)     1:49.70 (39.77)     2:25.69 (35.99)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:23.33    2:25.88 qSCS   
                  32.28     1:08.40 (36.12)     1:47.09 (38.69)     2:25.88 (38.79)
  8 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.81    2:26.17 qSCS   
                  32.65     1:08.82 (36.17)     1:47.13 (38.31)     2:26.17 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:34.44    2:27.03 qSCS   
                  34.48     1:11.82 (37.34)     1:49.41 (37.59)     2:27.03 (37.62)
 10 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.20    2:27.79 qSCS   
                  33.09     1:10.40 (37.31)     1:49.34 (38.94)     2:27.79 (38.45)
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:22.01    2:28.22 qSCSB  
                  33.79     1:10.71 (36.92)     1:50.03 (39.32)     2:28.22 (38.19)
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:28.25 qSCSB  
                  33.08     1:09.90 (36.82)     1:48.65 (38.75)     2:28.25 (39.60)
 13 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.22    2:29.05 qSCSB  
                  33.52     1:10.36 (36.84)     1:50.20 (39.84)     2:29.05 (38.85)
 14 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:32.16    2:29.22 qSCSB  
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)     1:48.78 (39.76)     2:29.22 (40.44)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:29.34 qSCSB  
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)     1:50.95 (40.26)     2:29.34 (38.39)
 16 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:29.54    2:29.42 qSCSB  
                  33.08     1:10.24 (37.16)     1:48.54 (38.30)     2:29.42 (40.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               2:40.58    2:29.44 qSCSB  
                  33.77     1:10.97 (37.20)     1:50.41 (39.44)     2:29.44 (39.03)
 18 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.25    2:29.55 qSCSB  
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)     1:49.71 (39.92)     2:29.55 (39.84)
 19 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:32.65    2:30.39 qMETS  
                  34.00     1:11.80 (37.80)     1:51.75 (39.95)     2:30.39 (38.64)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:30.81 qMETS  
                  34.39     1:12.24 (37.85)     1:51.42 (39.18)     2:30.81 (39.39)
 21 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.24    2:31.48 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:10.56 (37.19)     1:51.23 (40.67)     2:31.48 (40.25)
 22 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:26.63    2:33.08 qMETS  
                  34.06     1:11.99 (37.93)     1:52.67 (40.68)     2:33.08 (40.41)
 23 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:40.83    2:33.77 qMETS  
                  33.12     1:10.52 (37.40)     1:50.71 (40.19)     2:33.77 (43.06)
 24 Sun, Angela               14 Un-Agua-MR           2:31.30    2:34.02 qMETS  
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)     1:54.01 (40.87)     2:34.02 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.16    2:34.12 METS   
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:53.56 (41.14)     2:34.12 (40.56)
 26 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.70    2:34.52 METS   
                  34.08     1:13.10 (39.02)     1:53.00 (39.90)     2:34.52 (41.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.88    2:35.18 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)     1:54.73 (41.75)     2:35.18 (40.45)
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:35.64 METS   
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)     1:55.08 (41.54)     2:35.64 (40.56)
 29 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:38.03    2:36.04 METS   
                  33.90     1:11.82 (37.92)     1:53.55 (41.73)     2:36.04 (42.49)
 30 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.42    2:36.88 METS   
                  34.99     1:13.69 (38.70)     1:55.38 (41.69)     2:36.88 (41.50)
 31 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:37.03    2:37.08 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.85 (38.76)     1:56.18 (42.33)     2:37.08 (40.90)
 32 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:42.06    2:37.28 METS   
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)     1:55.14 (42.68)     2:37.28 (42.14)
 33 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:16.44Y   2:37.34 METS   
                  34.64     1:12.26 (37.62)     1:54.27 (42.01)     2:37.34 (43.07)
 34 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.57    2:37.80 METS   
                  34.59     1:14.48 (39.89)     1:56.49 (42.01)     2:37.80 (41.31)
 35 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:38.53 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.84 (39.04)     1:57.84 (45.00)     2:38.53 (40.69)
 36 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:40.10    2:38.68 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)     1:55.93 (43.13)     2:38.68 (42.75)
 37 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:38.76 METS   
                  35.06     1:14.42 (39.36)     1:57.32 (42.90)     2:38.76 (41.44)
 38 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.57    2:38.78 METS   
                  35.20     1:16.05 (40.85)     1:57.80 (41.75)     2:38.78 (40.98)
 39 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.87    2:38.82 METS   
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)     1:56.08 (41.79)     2:38.82 (42.74)
 40 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:37.65    2:38.87 METS   
                  35.08     1:14.47 (39.39)     1:56.70 (42.23)     2:38.87 (42.17)
 41 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:38.39    2:38.99 METS   
                  35.05     1:15.47 (40.42)     1:56.98 (41.51)     2:38.99 (42.01)
 42 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:35.03    2:39.34 METS   
                  34.64     1:14.44 (39.80)     1:55.92 (41.48)     2:39.34 (43.42)
 43 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.53    2:41.49 METS   
                  35.57     1:15.55 (39.98)     2:00.31 (44.76)     2:41.49 (41.18)
 44 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23Y   2:41.75 METS   
                  34.47     1:15.05 (40.58)     1:59.54 (44.49)     2:41.75 (42.21)
 45 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.45    2:42.48 METS   
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)     1:58.77 (43.28)     2:42.48 (43.71)
 46 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.73    2:43.42 METS   
                  36.02     1:16.62 (40.60)     2:00.55 (43.93)     2:43.42 (42.87)
 47 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:42.74    2:43.70 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.01 (38.90)     1:57.77 (44.76)     2:43.70 (45.93)
 48 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.33    2:43.81 METS   
                  37.55     1:18.37 (40.82)     2:03.05 (44.68)     2:43.81 (40.76)
 49 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.85    2:45.13 METS   
                  36.19     1:16.41 (40.22)     2:00.72 (44.31)     2:45.13 (44.41)
 50 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:17.55Y   2:48.72        
                  36.23     1:16.93 (40.70)     2:02.79 (45.86)     2:48.72 (45.93)
 51 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.51    2:54.42        
                  34.93     1:17.04 (42.11)     2:06.47 (49.43)     2:54.42 (47.95)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.09  US18
                2:23.09  JRN
                2:24.49  JRB
                2:28.89  SCS
                2:30.89  SCSB
                2:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.40    2:24.16 JRB    
                  31.02     1:09.68 (38.66)     1:53.54 (43.86)     2:24.16 (30.62)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:27.52    2:24.51 SCS    
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)     1:51.59 (44.02)     2:24.51 (32.92)
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:24.93 SCS    
                  31.26     1:09.46 (38.20)     1:52.12 (42.66)     2:24.93 (32.81)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:27.15    2:25.40 SCS    
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)     1:52.72 (44.57)     2:25.40 (32.68)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:29.70    2:28.08 SCS    
                  31.47     1:08.64 (37.17)     1:53.70 (45.06)     2:28.08 (34.38)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:29.77    2:29.60 SCSB   
                  31.89     1:11.38 (39.49)     1:55.41 (44.03)     2:29.60 (34.19)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:31.54    2:30.95 METS   
                  31.10     1:10.21 (39.11)     1:55.87 (45.66)     2:30.95 (35.08)
  8 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.13    2:31.24 METS   
                  31.95     1:09.78 (37.83)     1:57.07 (47.29)     2:31.24 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70    2:29.21 SCSB   
                  32.72     1:10.43 (37.71)     1:55.98 (45.55)     2:29.21 (33.23)
 10 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:32.96    2:29.70 SCSB   
                  30.88     1:09.44 (38.56)     1:55.52 (46.08)     2:29.70 (34.18)
 11 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.06    2:30.18 SCSB   
                  32.75     1:11.73 (38.98)     1:55.66 (43.93)     2:30.18 (34.52)
 12 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.74    2:32.08 METS   
                  32.93     1:12.19 (39.26)     1:58.75 (46.56)     2:32.08 (33.33)
 13 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:33.82    2:34.14 METS   
                  33.39     1:13.70 (40.31)     2:01.29 (47.59)     2:34.14 (32.85)
 14 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:34.63 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.97 (38.25)     1:58.58 (46.61)     2:34.63 (36.05)
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:35.13 METS   
                  32.40     1:11.89 (39.49)     2:00.15 (48.26)     2:35.13 (34.98)
 16 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:35.23 METS   
                  32.67     1:11.61 (38.94)     1:59.71 (48.10)     2:35.23 (35.52)
C - Final
 17 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:34.03    2:28.09 SCS    
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:52.27 (43.89)     2:28.09 (35.82)
 18 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.61    2:31.77 METS   
                  30.29     1:08.73 (38.44)     1:56.66 (47.93)     2:31.77 (35.11)
 19 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:34.85    2:32.64 METS   
                  34.43     1:13.92 (39.49)     1:57.30 (43.38)     2:32.64 (35.34)
 20 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.02    2:32.87 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.80 (39.09)     1:57.55 (44.75)     2:32.87 (35.32)
 21 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:33.18 METS   
                  32.51     1:12.30 (39.79)     2:00.32 (48.02)     2:33.18 (32.86)
 22 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:34.88 METS   
                  33.64     1:12.98 (39.34)     1:59.86 (46.88)     2:34.88 (35.02)
 23 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              2:35.89    2:37.27 METS   
                  33.57     1:13.87 (40.30)     2:01.99 (48.12)     2:37.27 (35.28)
 24 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:37.94 METS   
                  32.42     1:13.43 (41.01)     2:01.66 (48.23)     2:37.94 (36.28)
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            2:26.34                   
                  31.45     1:08.46 (37.01)     1:52.27 (43.81)     2:26.34 (34.07)
  9 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:30.87                   
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:56.21 (47.18)     2:30.87 (34.66)
 20 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:34.13                   
                  33.75     1:14.97 (41.22)     2:00.01 (45.04)     2:34.13 (34.12)
 21 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51                   
                  32.07     1:13.92 (41.85)     1:57.00 (43.08)     2:34.51 (37.51)
 25 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:35.65                   
                  33.08     1:16.76 (43.68)     1:59.50 (42.74)     2:35.65 (36.15)
 30 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.22                   
                  32.74     1:12.83 (40.09)     2:01.30 (48.47)     2:36.22 (34.92)
 31 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:36.40                   
                  32.93     1:12.41 (39.48)     2:01.78 (49.37)     2:36.40 (34.62)
 32 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:36.46                   
                  32.36     1:13.22 (40.86)     2:00.05 (46.83)     2:36.46 (36.41)
 33 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:36.57                   
                  35.07     1:15.91 (40.84)     2:00.79 (44.88)     2:36.57 (35.78)
 34 Bodnar, Katharine D       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.74                   
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)     2:02.21 (48.61)     2:36.74 (34.53)
 35 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.81                   
                  34.61     1:15.79 (41.18)     2:02.15 (46.36)     2:36.81 (34.66)
 36 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.45                   
                  32.96     1:14.89 (41.93)     2:01.79 (46.90)     2:37.45 (35.66)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:37.87                   
                  34.21     1:13.71 (39.50)     2:01.59 (47.88)     2:37.87 (36.28)
 38 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96                   
                  34.81     1:16.14 (41.33)     2:02.43 (46.29)     2:37.96 (35.53)
 39 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:38.05                   
                  34.24     1:14.66 (40.42)     2:01.96 (47.30)     2:38.05 (36.09)
 40 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.34                   
                  33.60     1:13.09 (39.49)     2:02.04 (48.95)     2:38.34 (36.30)
 41 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36                   
                  34.60     1:15.79 (41.19)     2:02.40 (46.61)     2:38.36 (35.96)
 42 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53                   
                  36.14     1:16.40 (40.26)     2:02.16 (45.76)     2:38.53 (36.37)
 43 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:38.87                   
                  34.79     1:15.34 (40.55)     2:02.93 (47.59)     2:38.87 (35.94)
 44 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:39.74                   
                  33.06     1:16.82 (43.76)     2:05.32 (48.50)     2:39.74 (34.42)
 45 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:39.75                   
                  33.91     1:13.39 (39.48)     2:03.58 (50.19)     2:39.75 (36.17)
 46 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:40.17                   
                  34.50     1:16.38 (41.88)     2:04.24 (47.86)     2:40.17 (35.93)
 47 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:40.19                   
                  32.40     1:14.22 (41.82)     2:03.45 (49.23)     2:40.19 (36.74)
 48 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:40.36                   
                  34.43     1:14.45 (40.02)     2:02.56 (48.11)     2:40.36 (37.80)
 49 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.80                   
                  34.87     1:16.35 (41.48)     2:03.75 (47.40)     2:40.80 (37.05)
 50 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.14                   
                  33.56     1:14.59 (41.03)     2:04.62 (50.03)     2:41.14 (36.52)
 51 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.24                   
                  34.68     1:14.75 (40.07)     2:05.12 (50.37)     2:41.24 (36.12)
 52 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.30                   
                  35.59     1:18.29 (42.70)     2:03.57 (45.28)     2:41.30 (37.73)
 53 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.69                   
                  37.03     1:17.07 (40.04)     2:06.43 (49.36)     2:41.69 (35.26)
 54 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:41.97                   
                  34.24     1:15.61 (41.37)     2:04.64 (49.03)     2:41.97 (37.33)
 55 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:42.44                   
                  35.08     1:17.32 (42.24)     2:05.18 (47.86)     2:42.44 (37.26)
 56 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.49                   
                  34.34     1:16.16 (41.82)     2:05.16 (49.00)     2:42.49 (37.33)
 57 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:44.46                   
                  35.20     1:17.53 (42.33)     2:08.43 (50.90)     2:44.46 (36.03)
 58 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.97                   
                  35.56     1:17.19 (41.63)     2:07.39 (50.20)     2:44.97 (37.58)
 59 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           2:46.79                   
                  35.71     1:16.81 (41.10)     2:08.70 (51.89)     2:46.79 (38.09)
 60 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:48.65                   
                  37.08     1:20.35 (43.27)     2:09.73 (49.38)     2:48.65 (38.92)
 61 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             2:50.27                   
                  37.04     1:22.16 (45.12)     2:10.63 (48.47)     2:50.27 (39.64)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A            18 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:26.34 qSCS   
                  31.45     1:08.46 (37.01)     1:52.27 (43.81)     2:26.34 (34.07)
  2 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.86    2:26.40 qSCS   
                  30.74     1:10.27 (39.53)     1:55.25 (44.98)     2:26.40 (31.15)
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.79    2:26.87 qSCS   
                  31.57     1:09.76 (38.19)     1:52.77 (43.01)     2:26.87 (34.10)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:24.51    2:27.15 qSCS   
                  31.67     1:09.37 (37.70)     1:53.93 (44.56)     2:27.15 (33.22)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:27.52 qSCS   
                  32.35     1:08.74 (36.39)     1:53.94 (45.20)     2:27.52 (33.58)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:30.04    2:29.70 qSCSB  
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:55.02 (45.47)     2:29.70 (34.68)
  7 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:30.33    2:29.77 qSCSB  
                  32.15     1:11.10 (38.95)     1:56.54 (45.44)     2:29.77 (33.23)
  8 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.17    2:30.13 qSCSB  
                  31.82     1:09.51 (37.69)     1:56.13 (46.62)     2:30.13 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            2:29.78    2:30.87 qSCSB  
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:56.21 (47.18)     2:30.87 (34.66)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Badger-MR            2:29.79    2:31.54 qMETS  
                  30.74     1:09.33 (38.59)     1:56.25 (46.92)     2:31.54 (35.29)
 11 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.25    2:31.70 qMETS  
                  32.92     1:11.82 (38.90)     1:57.78 (45.96)     2:31.70 (33.92)
 12 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:31.74 qMETS  
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)     1:57.72 (45.69)     2:31.74 (34.02)
 13 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.50    2:32.06 qMETS  
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)     1:57.33 (44.28)     2:32.06 (34.73)
 14 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:30.90    2:32.96 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:10.28 (39.39)     1:58.08 (47.80)     2:32.96 (34.88)
 15 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:33.35 qMETS  
                  32.59     1:12.08 (39.49)     1:58.92 (46.84)     2:33.35 (34.43)
 16 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.78    2:33.64 qMETS  
                  34.18     1:11.65 (37.47)     1:57.38 (45.73)     2:33.64 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:30.88    2:33.82 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:14.02 (40.13)     2:01.05 (47.03)     2:33.82 (32.77)
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:33.93 qMETS  
                  31.97     1:11.26 (39.29)     1:58.02 (46.76)     2:33.93 (35.91)
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             18 Badger-MR            2:25.60    2:34.03 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:10.83 (38.42)     1:56.74 (45.91)     2:34.03 (37.29)
 20 Skjong-Nilsen, Caroline   19 MSC-MR               2:10.80Y   2:34.13 qMETS  
                  33.75     1:14.97 (41.22)     2:00.01 (45.04)     2:34.13 (34.12)
 21 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.05    2:34.51 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:13.92 (41.85)     1:57.00 (43.08)     2:34.51 (37.51)
 22 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:33.76    2:34.85 qMETS  
                  35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)     1:59.26 (44.38)     2:34.85 (35.59)
 23 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.91    2:35.61 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:11.53 (40.28)     1:59.10 (47.57)     2:35.61 (36.51)
 24 Nugent, Susan A           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.27Y   2:35.63 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:14.84 (42.20)     2:02.63 (47.79)     2:35.63 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:32.43    2:35.65 METS   
                  33.08     1:16.76 (43.68)     1:59.50 (42.74)     2:35.65 (36.15)
 26 Doughty, Brigitte         17 TVSC-MR              2:13.30Y   2:35.89 METS   
                  33.64     1:14.00 (40.36)     2:01.21 (47.21)     2:35.89 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:36.02 METS   
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)     1:58.71 (46.11)     2:36.02 (37.31)
 28 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:36.03 METS   
                  33.60     1:13.32 (39.72)     2:00.58 (47.26)     2:36.03 (35.45)
 29 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.94    2:36.17 METS   
                  32.27     1:11.79 (39.52)     2:00.51 (48.72)     2:36.17 (35.66)
 30 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:36.22 METS   
                  32.74     1:12.83 (40.09)     2:01.30 (48.47)     2:36.22 (34.92)
 31 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.24Y   2:36.40 METS   
                  32.93     1:12.41 (39.48)     2:01.78 (49.37)     2:36.40 (34.62)
 32 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:17.54Y   2:36.46 METS   
                  32.36     1:13.22 (40.86)     2:00.05 (46.83)     2:36.46 (36.41)
 33 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:36.57 METS   
                  35.07     1:15.91 (40.84)     2:00.79 (44.88)     2:36.57 (35.78)
 34 Bodnar, Katharine D       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.80    2:36.74 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)     2:02.21 (48.61)     2:36.74 (34.53)
 35 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.49Y   2:36.81 METS   
                  34.61     1:15.79 (41.18)     2:02.15 (46.36)     2:36.81 (34.66)
 36 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37Y   2:37.45 METS   
                  32.96     1:14.89 (41.93)     2:01.79 (46.90)     2:37.45 (35.66)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.69Y   2:37.87 METS   
                  34.21     1:13.71 (39.50)     2:01.59 (47.88)     2:37.87 (36.28)
 38 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:37.96 METS   
                  34.81     1:16.14 (41.33)     2:02.43 (46.29)     2:37.96 (35.53)
 39 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.63    2:38.05 METS   
                  34.24     1:14.66 (40.42)     2:01.96 (47.30)     2:38.05 (36.09)
 40 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:38.34 METS   
                  33.60     1:13.09 (39.49)     2:02.04 (48.95)     2:38.34 (36.30)
 41 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.36 METS   
                  34.60     1:15.79 (41.19)     2:02.40 (46.61)     2:38.36 (35.96)
 42 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57Y   2:38.53 METS   
                  36.14     1:16.40 (40.26)     2:02.16 (45.76)     2:38.53 (36.37)
 43 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:37.07    2:38.87 METS   
                  34.79     1:15.34 (40.55)     2:02.93 (47.59)     2:38.87 (35.94)
 44 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:16.72Y   2:39.74        
                  33.06     1:16.82 (43.76)     2:05.32 (48.50)     2:39.74 (34.42)
 45 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:17.45Y   2:39.75        
                  33.91     1:13.39 (39.48)     2:03.58 (50.19)     2:39.75 (36.17)
 46 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:17.44Y   2:40.17        
                  34.50     1:16.38 (41.88)     2:04.24 (47.86)     2:40.17 (35.93)
 47 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:36.20    2:40.19        
                  32.40     1:14.22 (41.82)     2:03.45 (49.23)     2:40.19 (36.74)
 48 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:12.76Y   2:40.36        
                  34.43     1:14.45 (40.02)     2:02.56 (48.11)     2:40.36 (37.80)
 49 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32    2:40.80        
                  34.87     1:16.35 (41.48)     2:03.75 (47.40)     2:40.80 (37.05)
 50 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:41.14        
                  33.56     1:14.59 (41.03)     2:04.62 (50.03)     2:41.14 (36.52)
 51 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96    2:41.24        
                  34.68     1:14.75 (40.07)     2:05.12 (50.37)     2:41.24 (36.12)
 52 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.03    2:41.30        
                  35.59     1:18.29 (42.70)     2:03.57 (45.28)     2:41.30 (37.73)
 53 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.38    2:41.69        
                  37.03     1:17.07 (40.04)     2:06.43 (49.36)     2:41.69 (35.26)
 54 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:17.64Y   2:41.97        
                  34.24     1:15.61 (41.37)     2:04.64 (49.03)     2:41.97 (37.33)
 55 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.70Y   2:42.44        
                  35.08     1:17.32 (42.24)     2:05.18 (47.86)     2:42.44 (37.26)
 56 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.59    2:42.49        
                  34.34     1:16.16 (41.82)     2:05.16 (49.00)     2:42.49 (37.33)
 57 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:17.25Y   2:44.46        
                  35.20     1:17.53 (42.33)     2:08.43 (50.90)     2:44.46 (36.03)
 58 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:44.97        
                  35.56     1:17.19 (41.63)     2:07.39 (50.20)     2:44.97 (37.58)
 59 Michalak, Agata           16 Un-Agua-MR           2:36.15    2:46.79        
                  35.71     1:16.81 (41.10)     2:08.70 (51.89)     2:46.79 (38.09)
 60 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.44Y   2:48.65        
                  37.08     1:20.35 (43.27)     2:09.73 (49.38)     2:48.65 (38.92)
 61 Cassano, Maddy R          15 UNMSC-MR             2:38.72    2:50.27        
                  37.04     1:22.16 (45.12)     2:10.63 (48.47)     2:50.27 (39.64)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  US18
                5:02.09  JRN
                5:05.29  JRB
                5:14.89  SCS
                5:18.89  SCSB
                5:38.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              5:13.44    5:05.78 SCS    
                  32.36     1:07.88 (35.52)     1:46.64 (38.76)     2:24.07 (37.43)
        3:10.78 (46.71)     3:56.52 (45.74)     4:32.14 (35.62)     5:05.78 (33.64)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.26    5:08.71 SCS    
                  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)     1:49.51 (41.10)     2:30.09 (40.58)
        3:14.40 (44.31)     3:58.97 (44.57)     4:34.40 (35.43)     5:08.71 (34.31)
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.03    5:09.32 SCS    
                  32.44     1:09.22 (36.78)     1:48.30 (39.08)     2:26.36 (38.06)
        3:13.68 (47.32)     4:00.75 (47.07)     4:35.67 (34.92)     5:09.32 (33.65)
  4 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               5:12.19    5:10.40 SCS    
                  32.28     1:08.61 (36.33)     1:49.87 (41.26)     2:30.42 (40.55)
        3:15.91 (45.49)     4:01.61 (45.70)     4:36.80 (35.19)     5:10.40 (33.60)
  5 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              5:17.57    5:12.20 SCS    
                  33.37     1:11.34 (37.97)     1:50.81 (39.47)     2:29.25 (38.44)
        3:17.71 (48.46)     4:04.95 (47.24)     4:39.64 (34.69)     5:12.20 (32.56)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.16    5:13.66 SCS    
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)     1:50.30 (41.96)     2:31.39 (41.09)
        3:18.36 (46.97)     4:05.52 (47.16)     4:40.19 (34.67)     5:13.66 (33.47)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            5:17.74    5:16.96 SCSB   
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)     1:55.78 (41.20)     2:36.80 (41.02)
        3:23.69 (46.89)     4:10.71 (47.02)     4:45.17 (34.46)     5:16.96 (31.79)
  8 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            5:13.81    5:17.24 SCSB   
                  33.68     1:10.47 (36.79)     1:50.30 (39.83)     2:29.64 (39.34)
        3:18.45 (48.81)     4:05.93 (47.48)     4:42.04 (36.11)     5:17.24 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:18.03    5:12.62 SCS    
                  34.00     1:11.55 (37.55)     1:51.54 (39.99)     2:29.41 (37.87)
        3:17.91 (48.50)     4:05.17 (47.26)     4:39.65 (34.48)     5:12.62 (32.97)
 10 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.37    5:18.37 SCSB   
                  34.17     1:13.28 (39.11)     1:54.10 (40.82)     2:32.75 (38.65)
        3:18.93 (46.18)     4:04.78 (45.85)     4:42.35 (37.57)     5:18.37 (36.02)
 11 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.69    5:19.56 METS   
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)     1:55.94 (43.69)     2:38.44 (42.50)
        3:22.54 (44.10)     4:06.64 (44.10)     4:44.53 (37.89)     5:19.56 (35.03)
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              5:24.44    5:19.67 METS   
                  32.93     1:10.42 (37.49)     1:52.69 (42.27)     2:32.03 (39.34)
        3:19.79 (47.76)     4:07.29 (47.50)     4:44.65 (37.36)     5:19.67 (35.02)
 13 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:26.00    5:23.52 METS   
                  35.28     1:14.97 (39.69)     1:57.29 (42.32)     2:38.77 (41.48)
        3:23.55 (44.78)     4:09.46 (45.91)     4:47.61 (38.15)     5:23.52 (35.91)
 14 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.39    5:23.88 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.95 (38.80)     1:56.78 (43.83)     2:39.23 (42.45)
        3:24.51 (45.28)     4:10.30 (45.79)     4:48.47 (38.17)     5:23.88 (35.41)
 15 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:23.46    5:24.48 METS   
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)     1:54.17 (40.76)     2:34.19 (40.02)
        3:22.94 (48.75)     4:11.60 (48.66)     4:48.07 (36.47)     5:24.48 (36.41)
 16 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               5:26.06    5:27.68 METS   
                  34.13     1:12.20 (38.07)     1:55.80 (43.60)     2:38.00 (42.20)
        3:25.31 (47.31)     4:12.69 (47.38)     4:51.24 (38.55)     5:27.68 (36.44)
C - Final
 17 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.94    5:17.30 SCSB   
                  33.77     1:10.58 (36.81)     1:50.84 (40.26)     2:29.82 (38.98)
        3:17.30 (47.48)     4:04.18 (46.88)     4:41.46 (37.28)     5:17.30 (35.84)
 18 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.09    5:22.61 METS   
                  32.94     1:10.54 (37.60)     1:52.58 (42.04)     2:33.30 (40.72)
        3:21.71 (48.41)     4:10.23 (48.52)     4:47.22 (36.99)     5:22.61 (35.39)
 19 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:26.56    5:24.65 METS   
                  34.82     1:13.34 (38.52)     1:55.70 (42.36)     2:36.23 (40.53)
        3:25.47 (49.24)     4:14.59 (49.12)     4:50.47 (35.88)     5:24.65 (34.18)
 20 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.58    5:24.75 METS   
                  34.64     1:14.04 (39.40)     1:57.27 (43.23)     2:39.12 (41.85)
        3:26.32 (47.20)     4:13.71 (47.39)     4:50.16 (36.45)     5:24.75 (34.59)
 21 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.22    5:25.18 METS   
                  35.97     1:16.93 (40.96)     1:57.81 (40.88)     2:37.73 (39.92)
        3:25.80 (48.07)     4:12.65 (46.85)     4:49.67 (37.02)     5:25.18 (35.51)
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.33    5:25.85 METS   
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)     1:52.52 (40.84)     2:31.98 (39.46)
        3:23.15 (51.17)     4:13.90 (50.75)     4:50.34 (36.44)     5:25.85 (35.51)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:27.19    5:26.01 METS   
                  36.09     1:16.50 (40.41)     1:59.95 (43.45)     2:41.89 (41.94)
        3:27.60 (45.71)     4:13.37 (45.77)     4:49.95 (36.58)     5:26.01 (36.06)
 24 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              5:29.90    5:26.58 METS   
                  34.96     1:15.30 (40.34)     1:56.80 (41.50)     2:37.51 (40.71)
        3:26.22 (48.71)     4:15.66 (49.44)     4:51.80 (36.14)     5:26.58 (34.78)
Preliminaries
 10 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   5:19.57                   
                  33.74     1:11.74 (38.00)     1:55.44 (43.70)     2:36.96 (41.52)
        3:23.00 (46.04)     4:07.78 (44.78)     4:44.16 (36.38)     5:19.57 (35.41)
 11 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.25                   
                  34.39     1:13.13 (38.74)     1:57.23 (44.10)     2:38.74 (41.51)
        3:23.96 (45.22)     4:08.77 (44.81)     4:45.95 (37.18)     5:20.25 (34.30)
 22 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              5:26.98                   
                  34.22     1:13.16 (38.94)     1:57.75 (44.59)     2:40.46 (42.71)
        3:27.96 (47.50)     4:14.44 (46.48)     4:51.39 (36.95)     5:26.98 (35.59)
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.48                   
                  36.71     1:18.70 (41.99)     2:00.54 (41.84)     2:40.91 (40.37)
        3:28.20 (47.29)     4:14.44 (46.24)     4:53.16 (38.72)     5:30.48 (37.32)
 29 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.14                   
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)     1:58.99 (44.22)     2:42.07 (43.08)
        3:29.87 (47.80)     4:17.98 (48.11)     4:55.09 (37.11)     5:31.14 (36.05)
 30 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.40                   
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)     2:00.71 (45.14)     2:41.60 (40.89)
        3:29.27 (47.67)     4:15.03 (45.76)     4:55.53 (40.50)     5:31.40 (35.87)
 31 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:31.91                   
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:59.53 (45.26)     2:43.57 (44.04)
        3:30.07 (46.50)     4:16.38 (46.31)     4:54.67 (38.29)     5:31.91 (37.24)
 32 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            5:33.97                   
                  34.81     1:13.76 (38.95)     1:55.75 (41.99)     2:37.39 (41.64)
        3:30.38 (52.99)     4:21.09 (50.71)     4:58.24 (37.15)     5:33.97 (35.73)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:34.38                   
                  37.76     1:22.99 (45.23)     2:04.03 (41.04)     2:43.92 (39.89)
        3:32.61 (48.69)     4:21.64 (49.03)     4:58.84 (37.20)     5:34.38 (35.54)
 34 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          5:34.58                   
                  35.11     1:14.31 (39.20)     1:58.65 (44.34)     2:40.47 (41.82)
        3:30.02 (49.55)     4:19.10 (49.08)     4:57.35 (38.25)     5:34.58 (37.23)
 35 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.91                   
                  34.87     1:14.33 (39.46)     1:57.73 (43.40)     2:40.28 (42.55)
        3:29.90 (49.62)     4:20.95 (51.05)     4:58.63 (37.68)     5:34.91 (36.28)
 36 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              5:34.94                   
                  34.14     1:13.97 (39.83)     1:56.20 (42.23)     2:36.62 (40.42)
        3:27.08 (50.46)     4:17.53 (50.45)     4:56.74 (39.21)     5:34.94 (38.20)
 37 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               5:35.53                   
                  35.09     1:17.06 (41.97)     1:59.58 (42.52)     2:40.48 (40.90)
        3:31.56 (51.08)     4:21.44 (49.88)     4:58.99 (37.55)     5:35.53 (36.54)
 38 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.39                   
                  36.05     1:16.43 (40.38)     2:01.32 (44.89)     2:43.11 (41.79)
        3:33.33 (50.22)     4:22.94 (49.61)     5:00.98 (38.04)     5:36.39 (35.41)
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.57                   
                  35.67     1:16.46 (40.79)     1:57.82 (41.36)     2:38.16 (40.34)
        3:29.56 (51.40)     4:20.08 (50.52)     4:58.51 (38.43)     5:36.57 (38.06)
 40 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:36.82                   
                  36.38     1:16.54 (40.16)     2:02.67 (46.13)     2:46.55 (43.88)
        3:34.38 (47.83)     4:21.67 (47.29)     5:00.32 (38.65)     5:36.82 (36.50)
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:37.18                   
                  36.92     1:21.60 (44.68)     2:04.96 (43.36)     2:47.85 (42.89)
        3:35.13 (47.28)     4:23.54 (48.41)     5:00.74 (37.20)     5:37.18 (36.44)
 42 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.04                   
                  35.44     1:17.93 (42.49)     2:03.46 (45.53)     2:46.09 (42.63)
        3:33.65 (47.56)     4:20.88 (47.23)     5:00.15 (39.27)     5:38.04 (37.89)
 43 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:38.48                   
                                  15.64 ( )   1:59.50 (1:43.86)     2:41.83 (42.33)
        3:31.39 (49.56)     4:20.72 (49.33)     5:00.21 (39.49)     5:38.48 (38.27)
 44 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.20                   
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:57.12 (42.85)     2:38.45 (41.33)
        3:30.71 (52.26)     4:21.66 (50.95)     5:00.80 (39.14)     5:39.20 (38.40)
 45 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.98                   
                  35.27     1:16.19 (40.92)     2:04.57 (48.38)     2:50.60 (46.03)
        3:36.97 (46.37)     4:23.29 (46.32)     5:02.56 (39.27)     5:39.98 (37.42)
 46 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:40.68                   
                  34.74     1:15.15 (40.41)     1:58.41 (43.26)     2:40.73 (42.32)
        3:32.24 (51.51)     4:23.36 (51.12)     5:02.76 (39.40)     5:40.68 (37.92)
 47 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          5:46.42                   
                  35.58     1:16.56 (40.98)     1:59.54 (42.98)     2:42.32 (42.78)
        3:32.76 (50.44)     4:25.35 (52.59)     5:06.30 (40.95)     5:46.42 (40.12)
 48 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              5:50.09                   
                  36.73     1:20.17 (43.44)     2:05.52 (45.35)     2:49.90 (44.38)
        3:40.95 (51.05)     4:31.05 (50.10)     5:11.99 (40.94)     5:50.09 (38.10)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.71    5:10.26 qSCS   
                  32.75     1:09.45 (36.70)     1:50.25 (40.80)     2:30.81 (40.56)
        3:14.24 (43.43)     3:58.33 (44.09)     4:34.98 (36.65)     5:10.26 (35.28)
  2 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               5:26.20    5:12.19 qSCS   
                  32.24     1:08.58 (36.34)     1:49.26 (40.68)     2:29.00 (39.74)
        3:14.65 (45.65)     4:00.89 (46.24)     4:36.97 (36.08)     5:12.19 (35.22)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:13.44 qSCS   
                  33.33     1:09.73 (36.40)     1:49.79 (40.06)     2:28.82 (39.03)
        3:15.64 (46.82)     4:02.43 (46.79)     4:38.79 (36.36)     5:13.44 (34.65)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           18 Badger-MR            5:09.92    5:13.81 qSCS   
                  33.46     1:11.20 (37.74)     1:50.58 (39.38)     2:29.79 (39.21)
        3:17.54 (47.75)     4:04.65 (47.11)     4:39.46 (34.81)     5:13.81 (34.35)
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.91    5:14.03 qSCS   
                  32.70     1:09.88 (37.18)     1:50.23 (40.35)     2:29.15 (38.92)
                                3:10.30 ( )   4:39.15 (1:28.85)     5:14.03 (34.88)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.34    5:14.16 qSCS   
                  32.41     1:08.43 (36.02)     1:50.90 (42.47)     2:31.69 (40.79)
        3:18.70 (47.01)     4:06.37 (47.67)     4:40.93 (34.56)     5:14.16 (33.23)
  7 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              5:11.62    5:17.57 qSCSB  
                  34.70     1:13.91 (39.21)     1:53.63 (39.72)     2:32.40 (38.77)
        3:21.65 (49.25)     4:09.35 (47.70)     4:44.56 (35.21)     5:17.57 (33.01)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            5:16.63    5:17.74 qSCSB  
                  34.84     1:15.16 (40.32)     1:56.82 (41.66)     2:37.34 (40.52)
        3:23.59 (46.25)     4:10.61 (47.02)     4:45.07 (34.46)     5:17.74 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:15.75    5:18.03 qSCSB  
                  34.92     1:13.17 (38.25)     1:54.27 (41.10)     2:33.25 (38.98)
        3:22.68 (49.43)     4:10.18 (47.50)     4:44.58 (34.40)     5:18.03 (33.45)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   5:15.99    5:19.57 qMETS  
                  33.74     1:11.74 (38.00)     1:55.44 (43.70)     2:36.96 (41.52)
        3:23.00 (46.04)     4:07.78 (44.78)     4:44.16 (36.38)     5:19.57 (35.41)
 11 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.10    5:20.25 qMETS  
                  34.39     1:13.13 (38.74)     1:57.23 (44.10)     2:38.74 (41.51)
        3:23.96 (45.22)     4:08.77 (44.81)     4:45.95 (37.18)     5:20.25 (34.30)
 12 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.76    5:20.37 qMETS  
                  33.93     1:13.03 (39.10)     1:52.85 (39.82)     2:31.73 (38.88)
        3:19.27 (47.54)     4:05.33 (46.06)     4:43.13 (37.80)     5:20.37 (37.24)
 13 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.51    5:21.39 qMETS  
                  33.31     1:11.75 (38.44)     1:54.98 (43.23)     2:37.40 (42.42)
        3:22.71 (45.31)     4:09.14 (46.43)     4:45.59 (36.45)     5:21.39 (35.80)
 14 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:24.09    5:23.46 qMETS  
                  34.65     1:14.46 (39.81)     1:55.11 (40.65)     2:34.68 (39.57)
        3:23.69 (49.01)     4:11.15 (47.46)     4:48.10 (36.95)     5:23.46 (35.36)
 15 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              5:23.94    5:24.44 qMETS  
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:54.02 (42.30)     2:34.45 (40.43)
        3:22.79 (48.34)     4:10.46 (47.67)     4:48.30 (37.84)     5:24.44 (36.14)
 16 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.17    5:24.69 qMETS  
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)     1:58.27 (43.19)     2:41.21 (42.94)
        3:25.22 (44.01)     4:09.89 (44.67)     4:48.45 (38.56)     5:24.69 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:23.52    5:26.00 qMETS  
                  36.42     1:15.71 (39.29)     1:58.37 (42.66)     2:39.10 (40.73)
        3:25.19 (46.09)     4:11.24 (46.05)     4:49.73 (38.49)     5:26.00 (36.27)
 18 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               4:46.60Y   5:26.06 qMETS  
                  35.34     1:11.80 (36.46)     1:54.72 (42.92)     2:36.03 (41.31)
        3:23.68 (47.65)     4:10.71 (47.03)     4:49.74 (39.03)     5:26.06 (36.32)
 19 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.40    5:26.09 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:49.58 (41.33)     2:30.11 (40.53)
        3:19.63 (49.52)     4:10.54 (50.91)     4:48.46 (37.92)     5:26.09 (37.63)
 20 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:24.36    5:26.56 qMETS  
                  35.00     1:14.04 (39.04)     1:56.29 (42.25)     2:37.83 (41.54)
        3:26.89 (49.06)     4:15.80 (48.91)     4:52.16 (36.36)     5:26.56 (34.40)
 21 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.20Y   5:26.94 qMETS  
                  34.88     1:12.57 (37.69)     1:54.06 (41.49)     2:33.93 (39.87)
        3:23.56 (49.63)     4:12.17 (48.61)     4:50.43 (38.26)     5:26.94 (36.51)
 22 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              5:13.06    5:26.98 qMETS  
                  34.22     1:13.16 (38.94)     1:57.75 (44.59)     2:40.46 (42.71)
        3:27.96 (47.50)     4:14.44 (46.48)     4:51.39 (36.95)     5:26.98 (35.59)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:24.28    5:27.19 qMETS  
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)     1:59.67 (43.05)     2:43.44 (43.77)
        3:27.70 (44.26)     4:12.74 (45.04)     4:50.57 (37.83)     5:27.19 (36.62)
 24 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.99    5:27.58 qMETS  
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     1:58.35 (43.97)     2:40.38 (42.03)
        3:27.98 (47.60)     4:14.93 (46.95)     4:51.68 (36.75)     5:27.58 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.40    5:28.33 METS   
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)     1:53.09 (41.23)     2:32.53 (39.44)
        3:22.95 (50.42)     4:14.44 (51.49)     4:52.10 (37.66)     5:28.33 (36.23)
 26 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:29.90 METS   
                  34.92     1:15.33 (40.41)     1:57.56 (42.23)     2:38.58 (41.02)
        3:28.36 (49.78)     4:18.26 (49.90)     4:54.58 (36.32)     5:29.90 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.52    5:30.22 METS   
                  36.24     1:17.96 (41.72)     1:58.05 (40.09)     2:37.54 (39.49)
        3:27.80 (50.26)     4:16.48 (48.68)     4:53.56 (37.08)     5:30.22 (36.66)
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.23    5:30.48 METS   
                  36.71     1:18.70 (41.99)     2:00.54 (41.84)     2:40.91 (40.37)
        3:28.20 (47.29)     4:14.44 (46.24)     4:53.16 (38.72)     5:30.48 (37.32)
 29 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.56    5:31.14 METS   
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)     1:58.99 (44.22)     2:42.07 (43.08)
        3:29.87 (47.80)     4:17.98 (48.11)     4:55.09 (37.11)     5:31.14 (36.05)
 30 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.10    5:31.40 METS   
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)     2:00.71 (45.14)     2:41.60 (40.89)
        3:29.27 (47.67)     4:15.03 (45.76)     4:55.53 (40.50)     5:31.40 (35.87)
 31 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:35.13    5:31.91 METS   
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:59.53 (45.26)     2:43.57 (44.04)
        3:30.07 (46.50)     4:16.38 (46.31)     4:54.67 (38.29)     5:31.91 (37.24)
 32 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            5:28.85    5:33.97 METS   
                  34.81     1:13.76 (38.95)     1:55.75 (41.99)     2:37.39 (41.64)
        3:30.38 (52.99)     4:21.09 (50.71)     4:58.24 (37.15)     5:33.97 (35.73)
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:37.20    5:34.38 METS   
                  37.76     1:22.99 (45.23)     2:04.03 (41.04)     2:43.92 (39.89)
        3:32.61 (48.69)     4:21.64 (49.03)     4:58.84 (37.20)     5:34.38 (35.54)
 34 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          5:28.00    5:34.58 METS   
                  35.11     1:14.31 (39.20)     1:58.65 (44.34)     2:40.47 (41.82)
        3:30.02 (49.55)     4:19.10 (49.08)     4:57.35 (38.25)     5:34.58 (37.23)
 35 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.98    5:34.91 METS   
                  34.87     1:14.33 (39.46)     1:57.73 (43.40)     2:40.28 (42.55)
        3:29.90 (49.62)     4:20.95 (51.05)     4:58.63 (37.68)     5:34.91 (36.28)
 36 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              5:33.88    5:34.94 METS   
                  34.14     1:13.97 (39.83)     1:56.20 (42.23)     2:36.62 (40.42)
        3:27.08 (50.46)     4:17.53 (50.45)     4:56.74 (39.21)     5:34.94 (38.20)
 37 Hewitt, Alyssa M          21 MSC-MR               4:40.80Y   5:35.53 METS   
                  35.09     1:17.06 (41.97)     1:59.58 (42.52)     2:40.48 (40.90)
        3:31.56 (51.08)     4:21.44 (49.88)     4:58.99 (37.55)     5:35.53 (36.54)
 38 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.73    5:36.39 METS   
                  36.05     1:16.43 (40.38)     2:01.32 (44.89)     2:43.11 (41.79)
        3:33.33 (50.22)     4:22.94 (49.61)     5:00.98 (38.04)     5:36.39 (35.41)
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.11    5:36.57 METS   
                  35.67     1:16.46 (40.79)     1:57.82 (41.36)     2:38.16 (40.34)
        3:29.56 (51.40)     4:20.08 (50.52)     4:58.51 (38.43)     5:36.57 (38.06)
 40 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:36.78    5:36.82 METS   
                  36.38     1:16.54 (40.16)     2:02.67 (46.13)     2:46.55 (43.88)
        3:34.38 (47.83)     4:21.67 (47.29)     5:00.32 (38.65)     5:36.82 (36.50)
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:38.40    5:37.18 METS   
                  36.92     1:21.60 (44.68)     2:04.96 (43.36)     2:47.85 (42.89)
        3:35.13 (47.28)     4:23.54 (48.41)     5:00.74 (37.20)     5:37.18 (36.44)
 42 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.52    5:38.04 METS   
                  35.44     1:17.93 (42.49)     2:03.46 (45.53)     2:46.09 (42.63)
        3:33.65 (47.56)     4:20.88 (47.23)     5:00.15 (39.27)     5:38.04 (37.89)
 43 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:27.68    5:38.48 METS   
                                  15.64 ( )   1:59.50 (1:43.86)     2:41.83 (42.33)
        3:31.39 (49.56)     4:20.72 (49.33)     5:00.21 (39.49)     5:38.48 (38.27)
 44 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.17Y   5:39.20        
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:57.12 (42.85)     2:38.45 (41.33)
        3:30.71 (52.26)     4:21.66 (50.95)     5:00.80 (39.14)     5:39.20 (38.40)
 45 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.50    5:39.98        
                  35.27     1:16.19 (40.92)     2:04.57 (48.38)     2:50.60 (46.03)
        3:36.97 (46.37)     4:23.29 (46.32)     5:02.56 (39.27)     5:39.98 (37.42)
 46 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:38.88    5:40.68        
                  34.74     1:15.15 (40.41)     1:58.41 (43.26)     2:40.73 (42.32)
        3:32.24 (51.51)     4:23.36 (51.12)     5:02.76 (39.40)     5:40.68 (37.92)
 47 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          4:48.41Y   5:46.42        
                  35.58     1:16.56 (40.98)     1:59.54 (42.98)     2:42.32 (42.78)
        3:32.76 (50.44)     4:25.35 (52.59)     5:06.30 (40.95)     5:46.42 (40.12)
 48 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              4:49.36Y   5:50.09        
                  36.73     1:20.17 (43.44)     2:05.52 (45.35)     2:49.90 (44.38)
        3:40.95 (51.05)     4:31.05 (50.10)     5:11.99 (40.94)     5:50.09 (38.10)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:01.65    7/9/1992 Badger S.C.                                
                3:54.79  OPEN
                3:59.99  JRN
                4:15.39  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:52.43    3:56.79#JRN    
                  29.37       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.90 (28.11)     1:58.19 (58.40)
        2:27.91 (29.72)   2:58.73 (1:00.54)     3:26.80 (28.07)     3:56.79 (58.06)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:03.87    4:01.31#SCS    
                  15.62       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.78 (28.82)   2:00.34 (1:00.38)
        2:29.52 (29.18)   3:01.23 (1:00.89)     3:29.25 (28.02)   4:01.31 (1:00.08)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:10.04    4:03.65 SCS    
                  29.25       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.71 (29.78)   2:02.38 (1:02.45)
        2:31.83 (29.45)   3:03.79 (1:01.41)     3:32.05 (28.26)     4:03.65 (59.86)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.00    4:04.76 SCS    
                  29.75   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:32.25 (30.52)   2:04.75 (1:03.02)
        2:34.34 (29.59)   3:05.94 (1:01.19)     3:34.27 (28.33)     4:04.76 (58.82)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:10.45    4:06.52 SCS    
                  30.37   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:32.32 (29.53)   2:04.65 (1:01.86)
        2:33.67 (29.02)   3:05.24 (1:00.59)     3:34.38 (29.14)   4:06.52 (1:01.28)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:13.00    4:11.30 SCS    
                  29.49   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:32.39 (30.37)   2:05.36 (1:03.34)
        2:36.32 (30.96)   3:07.95 (1:02.59)     3:38.64 (30.69)   4:11.30 (1:03.35)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:13.20    4:13.61 SCS    
                  30.21   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:32.09 (30.15)   2:03.67 (1:01.73)
        2:34.94 (31.27)   3:08.67 (1:05.00)     3:39.46 (30.79)   4:13.61 (1:04.94)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:31.08    4:15.24 SCS    
                  31.56   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:35.01 (30.13)   2:08.40 (1:03.52)
        2:38.75 (30.35)   3:11.28 (1:02.88)     3:41.32 (30.04)   4:15.24 (1:03.96)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:08.00    4:16.41        
                  31.08   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:34.82 (30.63)   2:08.10 (1:03.91)
        2:38.38 (30.28)   3:11.00 (1:02.90)     3:42.13 (31.13)   4:16.41 (1:05.41)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:08.56    4:16.59        
                  30.25   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:33.43 (31.16)   2:06.56 (1:04.29)
        2:37.72 (31.16)                             3:43.03 ( )         4:16.59 ( )
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:22.96    4:16.75        
                  31.07   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:35.03 (30.98)   2:08.92 (1:04.87)
        2:39.86 (30.94)   3:13.35 (1:04.43)     3:44.25 (30.90)   4:16.75 (1:03.40)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:20.59    4:19.42        
                  31.28   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:37.19 (30.09)   2:11.33 (1:04.23)
        2:42.46 (31.13)   3:15.72 (1:04.39)     3:45.81 (30.09)   4:19.42 (1:03.70)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:16.55    4:20.67        
                  30.98   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:35.88 (31.70)   2:08.67 (1:04.49)
        2:39.58 (30.91)   3:13.33 (1:04.66)     3:45.24 (31.91)   4:20.67 (1:07.34)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:12.00   x4:22.59        
                  31.74   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:37.08 (30.77)   2:10.93 (1:04.62)
        2:41.25 (30.32)   3:16.12 (1:05.19)     3:47.75 (31.63)   4:22.59 (1:06.47)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:29.00    4:23.47        
                  31.25   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:35.51 (30.38)   2:10.04 (1:04.91)
        2:41.34 (31.30)   3:16.00 (1:05.96)     3:47.86 (31.86)   4:23.47 (1:07.47)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:33.98    4:28.16        
                  31.93   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:38.00 (31.75)   2:13.74 (1:07.49)
        2:45.32 (31.58)   3:21.84 (1:08.10)     3:53.65 (31.81)   4:28.16 (1:06.32)
 17 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:38.51    4:36.13        
                  31.75   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:38.32 (33.26)   2:15.79 (1:10.73)
        2:48.20 (32.41)   3:24.59 (1:08.80)     3:59.60 (35.01)   4:36.13 (1:11.54)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C.                           
                8:25.89  OPEN
                8:36.99  JRN
                9:06.19  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:20.72    8:37.60 SCS    
                  29.94   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:34.16 (1:34.16)   2:05.22 (2:05.22)
        2:36.04 (30.82)   3:08.35 (1:03.13)   3:42.42 (1:37.20)   4:15.47 (2:10.25)
        4:45.78 (30.31)   5:19.60 (1:04.13)   5:55.13 (1:39.66)   6:27.85 (2:12.38)
        6:59.05 (31.20)   7:31.98 (1:04.13)   8:05.41 (1:37.56)   8:37.60 (2:09.75)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:40.00    8:44.48 SCS    
                  31.27   1:04.16 (1:04.16)   1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:10.64 (2:10.64)
        2:42.05 (31.41)   3:15.08 (1:04.44)   3:49.33 (1:38.69)   4:22.66 (2:12.02)
        4:52.94 (30.28)   5:26.60 (1:03.94)   6:01.52 (1:38.86)   6:35.43 (2:12.77)
        7:04.72 (29.29)   7:36.75 (1:01.32)   8:10.54 (1:35.11)   8:44.48 (2:09.05)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:51.62    8:52.58 SCS    
                  30.89   1:04.19 (1:04.19)   1:38.69 (1:38.69)   2:12.07 (2:12.07)
        2:42.23 (30.16)   3:16.40 (1:04.33)   3:50.50 (1:38.43)   4:24.12 (2:12.05)
        4:55.48 (31.36)   5:30.44 (1:06.32)   6:06.28 (1:42.16)   6:40.51 (2:16.39)
                            6:56.44 (15.93)   8:18.25 (1:37.74)   8:52.58 (2:12.07)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:58.00    8:55.05 SCS    
                  30.58   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:39.29 (1:39.29)   2:13.56 (2:13.56)
        2:43.13 (29.57)   3:16.69 (1:03.13)   3:51.49 (1:37.93)   4:26.92 (2:13.36)
        4:56.60 (29.68)   5:30.73 (1:03.81)   6:06.16 (1:39.24)   6:40.25 (2:13.33)
        7:11.54 (31.29)   7:45.81 (1:05.56)   8:20.85 (1:40.60)   8:55.05 (2:14.80)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:50.00    8:56.21 SCS    
                  32.19   1:06.15 (1:06.15)   1:40.58 (1:40.58)   2:14.65 (2:14.65)
        2:45.83 (31.18)   3:19.91 (1:05.26)   3:54.90 (1:40.25)   4:29.79 (2:15.14)
        5:00.59 (30.80)   5:34.62 (1:04.83)   6:09.67 (1:39.88)   6:43.82 (2:14.03)
        7:15.33 (31.51)   7:49.23 (1:05.41)   8:23.78 (1:39.96)   8:56.21 (2:12.39)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          9:04.22    8:57.57 SCS    
                  30.38   1:03.83 (1:03.83)   1:38.13 (1:38.13)   2:13.08 (2:13.08)
        2:43.35 (30.27)   3:17.43 (1:04.35)   3:53.66 (1:40.58)   4:29.16 (2:16.08)
        4:59.80 (30.64)   5:34.30 (1:05.14)   6:09.89 (1:40.73)   6:46.01 (2:16.85)
        7:16.16 (30.15)   7:49.69 (1:03.68)   8:23.98 (1:37.97)   8:57.57 (2:11.56)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:10.54    9:02.60 SCS    
                  32.85   1:07.52 (1:07.52)   1:42.62 (1:42.62)   2:17.29 (2:17.29)
        2:47.77 (30.48)   3:21.52 (1:04.23)   3:57.68 (1:40.39)   4:32.31 (2:15.02)
        5:03.09 (30.78)   5:36.71 (1:04.40)   6:12.20 (1:39.89)   6:47.70 (2:15.39)
        7:18.27 (30.57)   7:51.63 (1:03.93)   8:27.23 (1:39.53)   9:02.60 (2:14.90)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   9:16.28    9:06.02 SCS    
                  31.24   1:05.67 (1:05.67)   1:41.02 (1:41.02)   2:15.81 (2:15.81)
        2:48.14 (32.33)   3:22.89 (1:07.08)   3:58.73 (1:42.92)   4:33.98 (2:18.17)
        5:05.66 (31.68)   5:39.81 (1:05.83)   6:15.44 (1:41.46)   6:49.50 (2:15.52)
        7:19.97 (30.47)   7:54.76 (1:05.26)   8:31.30 (1:41.80)   9:06.02 (2:16.52)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       9:22.27    9:15.78        
                  33.18   1:08.84 (1:08.84)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)   2:21.90 (2:21.90)
        2:53.33 (31.43)   3:27.52 (1:05.62)   4:03.22 (1:41.32)   4:38.75 (2:16.85)
        5:11.41 (32.66)   5:48.29 (1:09.54)   6:25.76 (1:47.01)   7:02.11 (2:23.36)
        7:33.23 (31.12)   8:06.79 (1:04.68)   8:41.86 (1:39.75)   9:15.78 (2:13.67)
 10 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:22.02    9:17.04        
                  32.06   1:07.53 (1:07.53)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)   2:21.92 (2:21.92)
        2:52.49 (30.57)   3:27.36 (1:05.44)   4:02.56 (1:40.64)   4:37.96 (2:16.04)
        5:09.63 (31.67)   5:45.36 (1:07.40)   6:22.49 (1:44.53)   7:00.03 (2:22.07)
        7:30.51 (30.48)   8:05.55 (1:05.52)   8:41.45 (1:41.42)   9:17.04 (2:17.01)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  9:00.00   x9:20.08        
                  31.81   1:06.63 (1:06.63)   1:42.76 (1:42.76)   2:18.85 (2:18.85)
        2:50.91 (32.06)   3:26.96 (1:08.11)   4:03.08 (1:44.23)   4:38.54 (2:19.69)
        5:11.54 (33.00)   5:47.36 (1:08.82)   6:24.16 (1:45.62)   7:00.44 (2:21.90)
        7:30.83 (30.39)   8:05.98 (1:05.54)   8:43.07 (1:42.63)   9:20.08 (2:19.64)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  9:09.60    9:21.84        
                  32.06   1:07.90 (1:07.90)   1:45.70 (1:45.70)   2:21.95 (2:21.95)
        2:54.84 (32.89)   3:30.36 (1:08.41)   4:08.06 (1:46.11)   4:44.40 (2:22.45)
        5:16.70 (32.30)   5:52.31 (1:07.91)   6:29.28 (1:44.88)   7:04.35 (2:19.95)
        7:35.89 (31.54)   8:09.55 (1:05.20)   8:45.80 (1:41.45)   9:21.84 (2:17.49)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       9:17.00    9:25.60        
                  32.79   1:08.30 (1:08.30)   1:45.27 (1:45.27)   2:21.37 (2:21.37)
        2:53.30 (31.93)   3:28.38 (1:07.01)   4:04.93 (1:43.56)   4:40.51 (2:19.14)
        5:13.36 (32.85)   5:49.79 (1:09.28)   6:28.50 (1:47.99)   7:06.07 (2:25.56)
        7:37.53 (31.46)   8:12.14 (1:06.07)   8:48.65 (1:42.58)   9:25.60 (2:19.53)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    9:12.00    9:30.28        
                  32.72   1:08.16 (1:08.16)   1:45.43 (1:45.43)   2:21.58 (2:21.58)
        2:53.80 (32.22)   3:28.79 (1:07.21)   4:05.70 (1:44.12)   4:41.42 (2:19.84)
        5:14.09 (32.67)   5:49.61 (1:08.19)   6:26.19 (1:44.77)   7:01.58 (2:20.16)
        7:34.47 (32.89)   8:11.43 (1:09.85)   8:51.43 (1:49.85)   9:30.28 (2:28.70)
 15 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  9:25.53    9:30.61        
                  32.97   1:08.44 (1:08.44)   1:45.53 (1:45.53)   2:21.12 (2:21.12)
        2:52.46 (31.34)   3:29.07 (1:07.95)   4:07.39 (1:46.27)   4:44.67 (2:23.55)
        5:17.02 (32.35)   5:52.71 (1:08.04)   6:29.70 (1:45.03)   7:06.17 (2:21.50)
        7:39.93 (33.76)   8:16.66 (1:10.49)   8:54.47 (1:48.30)   9:30.61 (2:24.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:23.68      7/1997 Badger                                     
                4:19.39  OPEN
                4:26.19  JRN
                4:47.99  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:17.49    4:23.07#JRN    
                  32.09   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:39.76 (34.68)   2:18.08 (1:13.00)
        2:49.19 (31.11)   3:23.81 (1:05.73)     3:52.20 (28.39)     4:23.07 (59.26)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:25.57    4:30.27 SCS    
                  33.66   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:44.74 (35.50)   2:25.36 (1:16.12)
        2:54.96 (29.60)   3:29.96 (1:04.60)     3:58.94 (28.98)   4:30.27 (1:00.31)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:36.58    4:31.90 SCS    
                  34.94   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:47.17 (36.25)   2:28.66 (1:17.74)
        2:58.26 (29.60)   3:32.40 (1:03.74)     4:00.69 (28.29)     4:31.90 (59.50)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:36.00    4:37.88 SCS    
                  33.65   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:44.95 (35.80)   2:25.14 (1:15.99)
        2:56.90 (31.76)   3:32.48 (1:07.34)     4:03.74 (31.26)   4:37.88 (1:05.40)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:30.24    4:38.13 SCS    
                  35.75   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:49.30 (37.04)   2:31.58 (1:19.32)
        3:01.75 (30.17)   3:36.71 (1:05.13)     4:06.24 (29.53)   4:38.13 (1:01.42)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:32.32    4:40.61 SCS    
                  34.18   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:46.45 (36.68)   2:28.99 (1:19.22)
        3:01.19 (32.20)   3:39.75 (1:10.76)     4:09.35 (29.60)   4:40.61 (1:00.86)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:35.00    4:40.79 SCS    
                  34.35   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:48.60 (39.24)   2:31.63 (1:22.27)
        3:02.07 (30.44)   3:38.30 (1:06.67)     4:08.05 (29.75)   4:40.79 (1:02.49)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:42.80    4:41.01 SCS    
                  33.01   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:46.22 (39.51)   2:31.54 (1:24.83)
                            2:46.65 (15.11)     3:03.09 (16.44)   4:41.01 (1:54.36)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:43.34    4:41.78 SCS    
                  35.17   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:50.32 (37.83)   2:34.13 (1:21.64)
        3:04.86 (30.73)   3:40.48 (1:06.35)     4:10.35 (29.87)   4:41.78 (1:01.30)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:45.00    4:47.03 SCS    
                  35.77   1:14.09 (1:14.09)     1:51.93 (37.84)   2:35.01 (1:20.92)
        3:06.77 (31.76)   3:44.04 (1:09.03)     4:13.98 (29.94)   4:47.03 (1:02.99)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:50.02    4:48.87        
                  34.41   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:49.74 (38.10)   2:32.72 (1:21.08)
        3:04.53 (31.81)   3:44.12 (1:11.40)     4:15.54 (31.42)   4:48.87 (1:04.75)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:40.00    4:49.62        
                  34.79   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:50.21 (39.42)   2:35.28 (1:24.49)
                            2:55.07 (19.79)   4:16.51 (1:21.44)   4:49.62 (1:54.55)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:45.00   x4:52.26        
                  37.15   1:15.80 (1:15.80)     1:54.58 (38.78)   2:38.67 (1:22.87)
        3:10.70 (32.03)   3:47.51 (1:08.84)     4:18.99 (31.48)   4:52.26 (1:04.75)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:46.00    4:52.63        
                  35.85   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:52.71 (40.18)   2:39.08 (1:26.55)
        3:11.18 (32.10)   3:48.18 (1:09.10)     4:19.16 (30.98)   4:52.63 (1:04.45)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:49.94    4:54.81        
                  36.49   1:15.37 (1:15.37)     1:52.61 (37.24)   2:38.95 (1:23.58)
                            2:56.58 (17.63)     3:09.72 (13.14)   4:54.81 (1:58.23)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   5:01.60    4:55.00        
                  35.75   1:14.03 (1:14.03)     1:53.07 (39.04)   2:37.95 (1:23.92)
        3:10.92 (32.97)   3:49.51 (1:11.56)     4:20.88 (31.37)   4:55.00 (1:05.49)
 17 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:40.43    4:59.58        
                  37.38   1:17.59 (1:17.59)     1:56.20 (38.61)   2:40.47 (1:22.88)
        3:13.40 (32.93)   3:53.09 (1:12.62)     4:24.18 (31.09)   4:59.58 (1:06.49)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:54.59    5:06.49        
                  35.85   1:13.89 (1:13.89)     1:54.63 (40.74)   2:41.79 (1:27.90)
        3:17.84 (36.05)   4:00.64 (1:18.85)     4:31.69 (31.05)   5:06.49 (1:05.85)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.59  OPEN
                24.29  US18
                24.29  JRN
                24.79  JRB
                25.49  SCS
                25.99  SCSB
                27.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            19 HAA-MR                 23.14      23.29#OPEN   
  2 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                23.38      23.32#OPEN   
  3 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                23.70      23.97#US18   
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                24.40      24.39 JRB    
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              25.23      24.58 JRB    
  6 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                25.25      25.03 SCS    
  7 Ackalitis, Micheal V      20 WAC-MR                 25.13      25.18 SCS    
  8 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR                25.30      25.30 SCS    
B - Final
  9 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR                 25.38      25.48 SCS    
 10 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                25.47      25.58 SCSB   
 11 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 25.69      25.60 SCSB   
 12 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.83      25.68 SCSB   
 13 Pantiga, Manuel           28 Badger-MR              25.32      25.75 SCSB   
 14 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.75      26.05 METS   
 15 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                25.74      26.28 METS   
 16 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR     25.74      29.62        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.19      25.99 SCSB   
 18 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.20      26.06 METS   
 19 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                26.17      26.19 METS   
 20 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94      26.24 METS   
 21 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            26.23      26.37 METS   
 22 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                26.05      26.43 METS   
 22 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              26.03      26.43 METS   
 24 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                25.95      26.85 METS   
Preliminaries
 17 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.94                   
 26 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR                26.26                   
 27 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              26.28                   
 28 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.33                   
 29 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 26.34                   
 29 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           26.34                   
 29 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 26.34                   
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              26.39                   
 33 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR                26.41                   
 34 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 26.45                   
 35 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 26.48                   
 36 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.51                   
 37 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR                 26.52                   
 38 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.53                   
 39 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 26.59                   
 40 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60                   
 41 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR              26.68                   
 42 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.76                   
 43 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               26.92                   
 44 Khan, Rana Z              20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.93                   
 45 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR              26.98                   
 46 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  27.00                   
 47 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            27.03                   
 48 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR                 27.07                   
 49 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                27.13                   
 50 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                27.19                   
 51 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR           27.20                   
 52 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                27.25                   
 53 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.26                   
 54 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            27.28                   
 55 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.30                   
 56 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.36                   
 56 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                27.36                   
 58 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              27.37                   
 59 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR               27.40                   
 60 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR                 27.41                   
 61 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                27.42                   
 62 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR                27.49                   
 63 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  27.55                   
 64 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR                27.67                   
 65 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR             27.81                   
 66 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 27.84                   
 67 Russo, Cameron J          17 OWA-MR                 27.88                   
 -- Davies, Phil              20 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            19 HAA-MR                 22.80      23.14#qOPEN  
  2 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                23.67      23.38#qOPEN  
  3 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                23.48      23.70#qUS18  
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                23.66      24.40 qJRB   
  5 Ackalitis, Micheal V      20 WAC-MR                 25.89      25.13 qSCS   
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              24.41      25.23 qSCS   
  7 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.25 qSCS   
  8 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR                24.73      25.30 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pantiga, Manuel           28 Badger-MR              22.12Y     25.32 qSCS   
 10 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR                 22.03      25.38 qSCS   
 11 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.47 qSCS   
 12 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 24.48      25.69 qSCSB  
 13 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR     25.58      25.74 qSCSB  
 13 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                25.91      25.74 qSCSB  
 15 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.56      25.75 qSCSB  
 16 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.83      25.83 qSCSB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.79      25.94 qSCSB  
 17 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.94 qSCSB  
 19 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                26.17      25.95 qSCSB  
 20 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              26.72      26.03 qMETS  
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                27.01      26.05 qMETS  
 22 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                26.57      26.17 qMETS  
 23 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.59      26.19 qMETS  
 24 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.14      26.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.23 METS   
 26 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR                26.29      26.26 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              26.18      26.28 METS   
 28 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.88      26.33 METS   
 29 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 26.48      26.34 METS   
 29 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR           26.23      26.34 METS   
 29 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 26.76      26.34 METS   
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              25.99      26.39 METS   
 33 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR                25.94      26.41 METS   
 34 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.45 METS   
 35 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 26.82      26.48 METS   
 36 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.45      26.51 METS   
 37 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR                 26.03      26.52 METS   
 38 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.53 METS   
 39 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 22.91Y     26.59 METS   
 40 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      26.60 METS   
 41 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR              25.97      26.68 METS   
 42 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.53      26.76 METS   
 43 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               26.56      26.92 METS   
 44 Khan, Rana Z              20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.42      26.93 METS   
 45 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR              26.58      26.98 METS   
 46 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  26.46      27.00 METS   
 47 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            26.60      27.03 METS   
 48 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR                 27.40      27.07 METS   
 49 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                26.93      27.13 METS   
 50 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                27.23      27.19 METS   
 51 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR           23.17Y     27.20 METS   
 52 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                27.38      27.25 METS   
 53 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29      27.26 METS   
 54 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            27.47      27.28 METS   
 55 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.30 METS   
 56 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.36 METS   
 56 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                26.90      27.36 METS   
 58 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              27.32      27.37 METS   
 59 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR               27.33      27.40 METS   
 60 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR                 26.82      27.41 METS   
 61 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.42 METS   
 62 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR                27.11      27.49 METS   
 63 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  22.76Y     27.55        
 64 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.67        
 65 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR             27.12      27.81        
 66 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 27.08      27.84        
 67 Russo, Cameron J          17 OWA-MR                 27.21      27.88        
 -- Davies, Phil              20 Badger-MR              24.03         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.79  OPEN
                53.09  US18
                53.09  JRN
                53.99  JRB
                55.99  SCS
                56.99  SCSB
                59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davies, Phil              20 Badger-MR              52.41      51.98#US18   
                  25.07       51.98 (26.91)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              54.33      52.49 US18   
                  25.54       52.49 (26.95)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                53.12      52.66 US18   
                  26.03       52.66 (26.63)                                        
  4 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                53.56      53.48 JRB    
                  25.71       53.48 (27.77)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                54.17      54.38 SCS    
                  26.23       54.38 (28.15)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                54.73      55.07 SCS    
                  27.00       55.07 (28.07)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR                54.91      55.31 SCS    
                  26.45       55.31 (28.86)                                        
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              55.64      55.71 SCS    
                  26.99       55.71 (28.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 55.78      55.17 SCS    
 10 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 55.96      55.57 SCS    
                  26.73       55.57 (28.84)                                        
 11 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.65      55.78 SCS    
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)                                        
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                56.32      55.87 SCS    
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)                                        
 13 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR           56.20      56.53 SCSB   
                  26.96       56.53 (29.57)                                        
 14 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      56.83 SCSB   
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)                                        
 15 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR                 56.63      58.36 METS   
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)                                        
 16 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR                 55.69      58.74 METS   
                  28.24       58.74 (30.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.64 SCS    
                  26.63       55.64 (29.01)                                        
 18 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.97      55.78 SCS    
                  26.56       55.78 (29.22)                                        
 19 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                56.94      56.50 SCSB   
                  27.77       56.50 (28.73)                                        
 20 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      56.70 SCSB   
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      56.87 SCSB   
                  27.51       56.87 (29.36)                                        
 22 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             56.88      56.97 SCSB   
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 23 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              57.13      57.46 METS   
                  27.42       57.46 (30.04)                                        
 24 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 57.11      57.82 METS   
                  27.32       57.82 (30.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 56.12                   
                  27.18       56.12 (28.94)                                        
 19 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  56.67                   
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)                                        
 23 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                56.94                   
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)                                        
 28 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20                   
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
 28 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR                57.20                   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 30 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28                   
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)                                        
 31 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.32                   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)                                        
 32 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                57.35                   
                  28.31       57.35 (29.04)                                        
 33 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.36                   
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)                                        
 34 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 57.52                   
                  28.02       57.52 (29.50)                                        
 35 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                57.58                   
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)                                        
 36 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 57.68                   
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 37 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           57.70                   
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)                                        
 38 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR              57.78                   
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)                                        
 39 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR                 57.83                   
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)                                        
 40 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                57.87                   
                  28.20       57.87 (29.67)                                        
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            57.96                   
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)                                        
 42 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR               57.98                   
                  28.41       57.98 (29.57)                                        
 42 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                57.98                   
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)                                        
 44 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            58.05                   
                  28.08       58.05 (29.97)                                        
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.18                   
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
 46 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22                   
                  27.95       58.22 (30.27)                                        
 47 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.26                   
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)                                        
 48 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32                   
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)                                        
 49 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.49                   
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
 50 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         58.52                   
                  28.22       58.52 (30.30)                                        
 51 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                58.55                   
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)                                        
 52 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                58.57                   
                  28.09       58.57 (30.48)                                        
 53 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                58.91                   
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 54 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                59.01                   
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 55 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              59.19                   
                  29.04       59.19 (30.15)                                        
 56 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 59.32                   
                  28.51       59.32 (30.81)                                        
 57 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38                   
                  28.83       59.38 (30.55)                                        
 58 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47                   
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)                                        
 58 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                59.47                   
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)                                        
 60 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                59.53                   
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)                                        
 61 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         59.64                   
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 62 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.71                   
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)                                        
 63 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            59.79                   
                  27.84       59.79 (31.95)                                        
 64 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.84                   
                  27.80       59.84 (32.04)                                        
 65 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:00.09                   
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)                                        
 66 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.38                   
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 67 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:00.41                   
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 68 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR               1:01.00                   
                  28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)                                        
 69 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           1:01.06                   
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)                                        
 70 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.39                   
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Phil              20 Badger-MR              52.48      52.41 qUS18  
                  25.90       52.41 (26.51)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                51.99      53.12 qJRB   
                  26.30       53.12 (26.82)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                53.21      53.56 qJRB   
                  26.30       53.56 (27.26)                                        
  4 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                55.15      54.17 qSCS   
                  26.06       54.17 (28.11)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              52.88      54.33 qSCS   
                  26.52       54.33 (27.81)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                55.32      54.73 qSCS   
                  26.89       54.73 (27.84)                                        
  7 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR                54.47      54.91 qSCS   
                  26.55       54.91 (28.36)                                        
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              56.90      55.64 qSCS   
                  27.11       55.64 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR                 56.15      55.69 qSCS   
                  27.08       55.69 (28.61)                                        
 10 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 57.56      55.78 qSCS   
                  27.14       55.78 (28.64)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 58.03      55.96 qSCS   
                  27.06       55.96 (28.90)                                        
 12 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 54.51      56.12 qSCSB  
                  27.18       56.12 (28.94)                                        
 13 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR           57.48      56.20 qSCSB  
                  27.43       56.20 (28.77)                                        
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                54.77      56.32 qSCSB  
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 15 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.46      56.45 qSCSB  
                  27.48       56.45 (28.97)                                        
 16 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR                 49.90Y     56.63 qSCSB  
                  27.56       56.63 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.65 qSCSB  
                  27.52       56.65 (29.13)                                        
 18 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                56.88      56.66 qSCSB  
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)                                        
 19 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  56.19      56.67 qSCSB  
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)                                        
 20 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.99      56.68 qSCSB  
                  28.02       56.68 (28.66)                                        
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      56.77 qSCSB  
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)                                        
 22 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             58.30      56.88 qSCSB  
                  27.75       56.88 (29.13)                                        
 23 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                56.18      56.94 qSCSB  
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)                                        
 23 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                57.52      56.94 qSCSB  
                  27.71       56.94 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.22      56.97 SCSB   
                  27.25       56.97 (29.72)                                        
 26 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 58.67      57.11 METS   
                  26.97       57.11 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              58.41      57.13 METS   
                  27.45       57.13 (29.68)                                        
 28 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR                57.37      57.20 METS   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 28 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.20 METS   
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
 30 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      57.28 METS   
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)                                        
 31 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87      57.32 METS   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)                                        
 32 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                48.76Y     57.35 METS   
                  28.31       57.35 (29.04)                                        
 33 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.50      57.36 METS   
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)                                        
 34 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 57.94      57.52 METS   
                  28.02       57.52 (29.50)                                        
 35 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                56.81      57.58 METS   
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)                                        
 36 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 58.20      57.68 METS   
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)                                        
 37 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           57.34      57.70 METS   
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)                                        
 38 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR              56.75      57.78 METS   
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)                                        
 39 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR                 59.54      57.83 METS   
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)                                        
 40 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                59.21      57.87 METS   
                  28.20       57.87 (29.67)                                        
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            57.68      57.96 METS   
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)                                        
 42 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                58.20      57.98 METS   
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)                                        
 42 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR               59.64      57.98 METS   
                  28.41       57.98 (29.57)                                        
 44 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            57.51      58.05 METS   
                  28.08       58.05 (29.97)                                        
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      58.18 METS   
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
 46 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      58.22 METS   
                  27.95       58.22 (30.27)                                        
 47 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05Y     58.26 METS   
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)                                        
 48 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90Y     58.32 METS   
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)                                        
 49 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.99      58.49 METS   
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
 50 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         58.71      58.52 METS   
                  28.22       58.52 (30.30)                                        
 51 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.55 METS   
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)                                        
 52 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                58.96      58.57 METS   
                  28.09       58.57 (30.48)                                        
 53 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                59.12      58.91 METS   
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 54 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                58.24      59.01 METS   
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 55 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              55.94S     59.19 METS   
                  29.04       59.19 (30.15)                                        
 56 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 51.09Y     59.32 METS   
                  28.51       59.32 (30.81)                                        
 57 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      59.38 METS   
                  28.83       59.38 (30.55)                                        
 58 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      59.47 METS   
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)                                        
 58 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                59.60      59.47 METS   
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)                                        
 60 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                59.46      59.53 METS   
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)                                        
 61 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         50.08Y     59.64 METS   
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 62 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.82Y     59.71 METS   
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)                                        
 63 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            57.07      59.79 METS   
                  27.84       59.79 (31.95)                                        
 64 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50      59.84 METS   
                  27.80       59.84 (32.04)                                        
 65 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  59.77    1:00.09        
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)                                        
 66 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            51.28Y   1:00.38        
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 67 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                51.08Y   1:00.41        
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 68 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR                 50.63Y   1:01.00        
                  28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)                                        
 69 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR             59.62    1:01.06        
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)                                        
 70 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            59.81    1:01.39        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:52.28      7/1988 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.89  US18
                1:55.89  JRN
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.69  SCS
                2:03.69  SCSB
                2:10.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:57.70    1:55.87 US18   
                  27.01       55.86 (28.85)     1:26.62 (30.76)     1:55.87 (29.25)
  2 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              2:00.74    1:58.05 JRB    
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)     1:28.14 (31.10)     1:58.05 (29.91)
  3 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              1:59.47    1:59.22 SCS    
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)     1:28.37 (31.41)     1:59.22 (30.85)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.78    1:59.87 SCS    
                  28.69       59.25 (30.56)     1:29.66 (30.41)     1:59.87 (30.21)
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.32    1:59.88 SCS    
                  29.13       59.48 (30.35)     1:30.80 (31.32)     1:59.88 (29.08)
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:01.05 SCS    
                  29.12     1:00.29 (31.17)     1:31.17 (30.88)     2:01.05 (29.88)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:03.13 SCSB   
                  29.18     1:00.01 (30.83)     1:31.85 (31.84)     2:03.13 (31.28)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    2:05.00 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)     1:33.14 (32.36)     2:05.00 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:01.48    1:59.81 SCS    
                  28.28       58.10 (29.82)     1:29.06 (30.96)     1:59.81 (30.75)
 10 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                2:01.79    2:01.00 SCS    
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.42)     2:01.00 (30.89)
 11 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR            2:02.89    2:01.27 SCS    
                  28.62       58.98 (30.36)     1:30.32 (31.34)     2:01.27 (30.95)
 12 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    2:02.60 SCSB   
                  28.52       59.62 (31.10)     1:31.58 (31.96)     2:02.60 (31.02)
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:04.09    2:02.88 SCSB   
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:02.88 (31.18)
 14 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.92    2:02.98 SCSB   
                  28.55       59.93 (31.38)     1:32.00 (32.07)     2:02.98 (30.98)
 15 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:04.17    2:03.21 SCSB   
                  28.89     1:00.20 (31.31)     1:32.17 (31.97)     2:03.21 (31.04)
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:02.92    2:03.83 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.34 (31.26)     1:32.62 (32.28)     2:03.83 (31.21)
C - Final
 17 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:04.18    2:01.44 SCS    
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)     1:31.34 (31.76)     2:01.44 (30.10)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:02.41 SCSB   
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)     1:31.75 (31.79)     2:02.41 (30.66)
 19 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:04.56    2:02.55 SCSB   
                  29.15     1:00.03 (30.88)     1:31.82 (31.79)     2:02.55 (30.73)
 20 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:04.41    2:02.56 SCSB   
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:31.76 (32.35)     2:02.56 (30.80)
 21 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR             2:04.92    2:03.87 METS   
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:32.53 (32.54)     2:03.87 (31.34)
 22 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.11    2:04.78 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.08 (31.65)     1:33.02 (31.94)     2:04.78 (31.76)
 23 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.04    2:08.14 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)     1:34.95 (33.05)     2:08.14 (33.19)
 24 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:10.19 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)     1:35.53 (33.96)     2:10.19 (34.66)
Preliminaries
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             1:57.87                   
                  27.32       57.18 (29.86)     1:27.62 (30.44)     1:57.87 (30.25)
 18 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.18                   
                  28.42       59.86 (31.44)     1:32.24 (32.38)     2:04.18 (31.94)
 27 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               2:05.45                   
                  28.25       59.49 (31.24)     1:32.30 (32.81)     2:05.45 (33.15)
 28 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51                   
                  28.75     1:00.35 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.57)     2:05.51 (32.59)
 29 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74                   
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:33.19 (32.92)     2:05.74 (32.55)
 30 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:06.15                   
                  29.57     1:01.41 (31.84)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:06.15 (31.45)
 31 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.33                   
                  29.18     1:01.28 (32.10)     1:33.52 (32.24)     2:06.33 (32.81)
 32 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:06.45                   
                  29.16     1:01.01 (31.85)     1:34.70 (33.69)     2:06.45 (31.75)
 33 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.57                   
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.16)     2:06.57 (31.91)
 34 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:06.66                   
                  29.43     1:00.88 (31.45)     1:34.27 (33.39)     2:06.66 (32.39)
 35 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.70                   
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:33.86 (33.46)     2:06.70 (32.84)
 36 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.74                   
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.98)     2:06.74 (33.62)
 37 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               2:06.79                   
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)     1:33.95 (33.77)     2:06.79 (32.84)
 38 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:07.12                   
                  27.93       59.52 (31.59)     1:33.31 (33.79)     2:07.12 (33.81)
 38 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:07.12                   
                  29.60     1:01.96 (32.36)     1:34.57 (32.61)     2:07.12 (32.55)
 40 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:07.21                   
                  28.19     1:00.12 (31.93)     1:33.93 (33.81)     2:07.21 (33.28)
 41 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:07.25                   
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:33.85 (33.64)     2:07.25 (33.40)
 42 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              2:07.59                   
                  30.05     1:01.78 (31.73)     1:35.32 (33.54)     2:07.59 (32.27)
 43 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.69                   
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:07.69 (31.02)
 44 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.14                   
                  29.16     1:00.64 (31.48)     1:34.27 (33.63)     2:08.14 (33.87)
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.80                   
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:36.16 (34.65)     2:08.80 (32.64)
 46 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.90                   
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)     1:37.23 (34.08)     2:08.90 (31.67)
 47 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95                   
                  29.17     1:01.43 (32.26)     1:35.74 (34.31)     2:08.95 (33.21)
 48 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:09.20                   
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)     1:36.74 (34.34)     2:09.20 (32.46)
 48 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:09.20                   
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)     1:35.81 (33.65)     2:09.20 (33.39)
 50 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:09.31                   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)     1:35.03 (34.02)     2:09.31 (34.28)
 51 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.38                   
                  19.04     1:01.80 (42.76)     1:28.72 (26.92)     2:09.38 (40.66)
 52 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.43                   
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:09.43 (33.58)
 53 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:09.55                   
                  29.89     1:02.74 (32.85)     1:36.75 (34.01)     2:09.55 (32.80)
 54 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:10.23                   
                  30.35     1:03.11 (32.76)     1:37.20 (34.09)     2:10.23 (33.03)
 54 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.23                   
                  27.80       59.34 (31.54)     1:34.97 (35.63)     2:10.23 (35.26)
 56 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:10.32                   
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.73 (34.28)     2:10.32 (33.59)
 57 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.44                   
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:36.06 (34.43)     2:10.44 (34.38)
 58 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.48                   
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:36.64 (33.38)     2:10.48 (33.84)
 59 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.60                   
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)     1:38.18 (34.33)     2:10.60 (32.42)
 60 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              2:10.63                   
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:36.12 (35.15)     2:10.63 (34.51)
 61 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.71                   
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:37.47 (34.67)     2:11.71 (34.24)
 62 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:11.87                   
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)     1:37.10 (34.80)     2:11.87 (34.77)
 63 Herzog, Adam H            17 Bluefish-MR          2:11.91                   
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:36.47 (34.98)     2:11.91 (35.44)
 64 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.96                   
                  29.70     1:02.57 (32.87)     1:37.44 (34.87)     2:11.96 (34.52)
 65 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:14.71                   
                  29.72     1:02.59 (32.87)     1:38.01 (35.42)     2:14.71 (36.70)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:53.70    1:57.70 qJRB   
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.51 (30.93)     1:57.70 (29.19)
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             2:00.62    1:57.87 qJRB   
                  27.32       57.18 (29.86)     1:27.62 (30.44)     1:57.87 (30.25)
  3 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              1:58.23    1:59.47 qSCS   
                  27.23       57.49 (30.26)     1:28.57 (31.08)     1:59.47 (30.90)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:00.64 qSCS   
                  28.98       59.70 (30.72)     1:30.55 (30.85)     2:00.64 (30.09)
  5 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    2:00.74 qSCS   
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)     1:31.58 (31.82)     2:00.74 (29.16)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:00.78 qSCS   
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)     1:30.43 (30.90)     2:00.78 (30.35)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              1:59.16    2:01.26 qSCS   
                  29.16       59.84 (30.68)     1:31.41 (31.57)     2:01.26 (29.85)
  8 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:01.32 qSCS   
                  29.02       59.67 (30.65)     1:31.53 (31.86)     2:01.32 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    2:01.45 qSCS   
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:30.70 (31.78)     2:01.45 (30.75)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:04.72    2:01.48 qSCS   
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)     1:30.66 (31.75)     2:01.48 (30.82)
 11 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                2:01.71    2:01.79 qSCSB  
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)     1:30.02 (31.90)     2:01.79 (31.77)
 12 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR            2:01.68    2:02.89 qSCSB  
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)     1:30.77 (31.44)     2:02.89 (32.12)
 13 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:06.22    2:02.92 qSCSB  
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)     1:32.38 (31.97)     2:02.92 (30.54)
 14 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    2:03.12 qSCSB  
                  28.83       59.90 (31.07)     1:31.84 (31.94)     2:03.12 (31.28)
 15 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.27    2:03.92 qMETS  
                  28.60       59.34 (30.74)     1:32.20 (32.86)     2:03.92 (31.72)
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.45    2:04.09 qMETS  
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:32.15 (31.99)     2:04.09 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:06.50    2:04.17 qMETS  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:31.56 (32.64)     2:04.17 (32.61)
 18 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:02.34    2:04.18 qMETS  
                  28.50       59.83 (31.33)     1:31.89 (32.06)     2:04.18 (32.29)
 18 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.56    2:04.18 qMETS  
                  28.42       59.86 (31.44)     1:32.24 (32.38)     2:04.18 (31.94)
 20 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:05.49    2:04.41 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:00.18 (31.70)     1:32.84 (32.66)     2:04.41 (31.57)
 21 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:59.88    2:04.56 qMETS  
                  28.76       59.83 (31.07)     1:32.56 (32.73)     2:04.56 (32.00)
 22 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR             2:09.21    2:04.92 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.91 (31.55)     1:32.84 (32.93)     2:04.92 (32.08)
 23 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.81    2:04.95 qMETS  
                  28.68     1:00.11 (31.43)     1:32.93 (32.82)     2:04.95 (32.02)
 24 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.45    2:05.04 qMETS  
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)     1:33.80 (33.47)     2:05.04 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:03.42    2:05.09 METS   
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:33.01 (32.43)     2:05.09 (32.08)
 26 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.21    2:05.11 METS   
                  28.34       59.76 (31.42)     1:33.37 (33.61)     2:05.11 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               1:45.89Y   2:05.45 METS   
                  28.25       59.49 (31.24)     1:32.30 (32.81)     2:05.45 (33.15)
 28 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.23Y   2:05.51 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.35 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.57)     2:05.51 (32.59)
 29 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.37    2:05.74 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:33.19 (32.92)     2:05.74 (32.55)
 30 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:07.03    2:06.15 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.41 (31.84)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:06.15 (31.45)
 31 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.14    2:06.33 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.28 (32.10)     1:33.52 (32.24)     2:06.33 (32.81)
 32 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:10.23    2:06.45 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.01 (31.85)     1:34.70 (33.69)     2:06.45 (31.75)
 33 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.37    2:06.57 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.16)     2:06.57 (31.91)
 34 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:06.14    2:06.66 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.88 (31.45)     1:34.27 (33.39)     2:06.66 (32.39)
 35 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.21    2:06.70 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:33.86 (33.46)     2:06.70 (32.84)
 36 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.93    2:06.74 METS   
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.98)     2:06.74 (33.62)
 37 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               2:10.33    2:06.79 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)     1:33.95 (33.77)     2:06.79 (32.84)
 38 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:07.98    2:07.12 METS   
                  27.93       59.52 (31.59)     1:33.31 (33.79)     2:07.12 (33.81)
 38 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:09.08    2:07.12 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.96 (32.36)     1:34.57 (32.61)     2:07.12 (32.55)
 40 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:07.21 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.12 (31.93)     1:33.93 (33.81)     2:07.21 (33.28)
 41 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:09.36    2:07.25 METS   
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:33.85 (33.64)     2:07.25 (33.40)
 42 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:51.07Y   2:07.59 METS   
                  30.05     1:01.78 (31.73)     1:35.32 (33.54)     2:07.59 (32.27)
 43 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.54    2:07.69 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:07.69 (31.02)
 44 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.70    2:08.14 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.64 (31.48)     1:34.27 (33.63)     2:08.14 (33.87)
 45 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.22    2:08.80 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:36.16 (34.65)     2:08.80 (32.64)
 46 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.07    2:08.90 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)     1:37.23 (34.08)     2:08.90 (31.67)
 47 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:08.95 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.43 (32.26)     1:35.74 (34.31)     2:08.95 (33.21)
 48 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:07.66    2:09.20 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)     1:36.74 (34.34)     2:09.20 (32.46)
 48 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:09.20 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)     1:35.81 (33.65)     2:09.20 (33.39)
 50 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:09.49    2:09.31 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)     1:35.03 (34.02)     2:09.31 (34.28)
 51 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.07    2:09.38 METS   
                  19.04     1:01.80 (42.76)     1:28.72 (26.92)     2:09.38 (40.66)
 52 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.66    2:09.43 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:09.43 (33.58)
 53 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:08.43    2:09.55 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.74 (32.85)     1:36.75 (34.01)     2:09.55 (32.80)
 54 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:09.11    2:10.23 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.11 (32.76)     1:37.20 (34.09)     2:10.23 (33.03)
 54 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:10.23 METS   
                  27.80       59.34 (31.54)     1:34.97 (35.63)     2:10.23 (35.26)
 56 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:10.97    2:10.32 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.73 (34.28)     2:10.32 (33.59)
 57 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.25    2:10.44 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:36.06 (34.43)     2:10.44 (34.38)
 58 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.85    2:10.48 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:36.64 (33.38)     2:10.48 (33.84)
 59 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.04    2:10.60 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)     1:38.18 (34.33)     2:10.60 (32.42)
 60 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:10.63 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:36.12 (35.15)     2:10.63 (34.51)
 61 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.96Y   2:11.71        
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:37.47 (34.67)     2:11.71 (34.24)
 62 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               1:50.70Y   2:11.87        
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)     1:37.10 (34.80)     2:11.87 (34.77)
 63 Herzog, Adam H            17 Bluefish-MR          2:09.95    2:11.91        
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:36.47 (34.98)     2:11.91 (35.44)
 64 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:11.96        
                  29.70     1:02.57 (32.87)     1:37.44 (34.87)     2:11.96 (34.52)
 65 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:10.31    2:14.71        
                  29.72     1:02.59 (32.87)     1:38.01 (35.42)     2:14.71 (36.70)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.09  US18
                4:07.09  JRN
                4:09.79  JRB
                4:18.59  SCS
                4:22.59  SCSB
                4:34.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            4:12.32    3:59.60 OPEN   
                  27.94       57.89 (29.95)     1:28.80 (30.91)     1:59.69 (30.89)
        2:29.57 (29.88)     2:59.90 (30.33)     3:30.33 (30.43)     3:59.60 (29.27)
  2 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              4:11.96    4:03.44 US18   
                  28.30       57.69 (29.39)     1:28.23 (30.54)     1:59.42 (31.19)
        2:30.21 (30.79)     3:00.70 (30.49)     3:32.83 (32.13)     4:03.44 (30.61)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:13.19    4:11.90 SCS    
                  29.15     1:00.46 (31.31)     1:32.85 (32.39)     2:04.85 (32.00)
        2:37.38 (32.53)     3:09.27 (31.89)     3:41.65 (32.38)     4:11.90 (30.25)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:12.75 SCS    
                  29.85     1:01.59 (31.74)     1:33.74 (32.15)     2:05.82 (32.08)
        2:38.37 (32.55)     3:10.98 (32.61)     3:42.56 (31.58)     4:12.75 (30.19)
  5 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:16.03    4:13.48 SCS    
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:33.56 (32.31)     2:06.09 (32.53)
        2:38.43 (32.34)     3:10.70 (32.27)     3:42.77 (32.07)     4:13.48 (30.71)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.28    4:13.50 SCS    
                  29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)     1:33.58 (32.63)     2:06.00 (32.42)
        2:38.27 (32.27)     3:10.29 (32.02)     3:42.88 (32.59)     4:13.50 (30.62)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:14.12    4:15.82 SCS    
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.12 (32.77)     2:06.73 (32.61)
        2:39.20 (32.47)     3:12.31 (33.11)     3:44.52 (32.21)     4:15.82 (31.30)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            4:17.84    4:18.34 SCS    
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)     1:32.92 (32.38)     2:05.55 (32.63)
        2:38.66 (33.11)     3:12.01 (33.35)     3:45.36 (33.35)     4:18.34 (32.98)
B - Final
  9 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:19.19    4:15.55 SCS    
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)     1:33.86 (32.70)     2:06.86 (33.00)
        2:39.70 (32.84)     3:12.27 (32.57)     3:44.74 (32.47)     4:15.55 (30.81)
 10 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:18.41    4:17.77 SCS    
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:34.43 (33.08)     2:07.11 (32.68)
        2:40.36 (33.25)     3:13.20 (32.84)     3:46.48 (33.28)     4:17.77 (31.29)
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:17.98    4:17.90 SCS    
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:34.03 (32.72)     2:06.95 (32.92)
        2:40.15 (33.20)     3:13.52 (33.37)     3:46.70 (33.18)     4:17.90 (31.20)
 12 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:19.51    4:17.94 SCS    
                  30.08     1:02.69 (32.61)     1:36.22 (33.53)     2:09.18 (32.96)
        2:42.40 (33.22)     3:15.01 (32.61)     3:47.50 (32.49)     4:17.94 (30.44)
 13 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              4:20.05    4:18.28 SCS    
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)     1:34.08 (32.94)     2:07.04 (32.96)
        2:40.52 (33.48)     3:14.01 (33.49)     3:47.26 (33.25)     4:18.28 (31.02)
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              4:20.93    4:19.58 SCSB   
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)     1:34.72 (33.17)     2:07.99 (33.27)
        2:41.14 (33.15)     3:14.46 (33.32)     3:47.73 (33.27)     4:19.58 (31.85)
 15 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR            4:18.25    4:19.79 SCSB   
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:33.71 (32.90)     2:06.71 (33.00)
        2:40.07 (33.36)     3:13.42 (33.35)     3:47.17 (33.75)     4:19.79 (32.62)
 16 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:20.60    4:21.16 SCSB   
                  29.85     1:02.25 (32.40)     1:35.60 (33.35)     2:09.14 (33.54)
        2:42.74 (33.60)     3:16.28 (33.54)     3:49.44 (33.16)     4:21.16 (31.72)
C - Final
 17 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:24.97    4:18.20 SCS    
                  29.13     1:00.54 (31.41)     1:32.28 (31.74)     2:05.44 (33.16)
        2:38.31 (32.87)     3:12.07 (33.76)     3:45.66 (33.59)     4:18.20 (32.54)
 18 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR             4:21.52    4:21.62 SCSB   
                  29.73     1:01.63 (31.90)     1:34.74 (33.11)     2:08.29 (33.55)
        2:41.75 (33.46)     3:15.44 (33.69)     3:49.46 (34.02)     4:21.62 (32.16)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:23.37    4:23.82 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)     1:35.96 (33.57)     2:09.86 (33.90)
        2:43.67 (33.81)     3:17.84 (34.17)     3:52.15 (34.31)     4:23.82 (31.67)
 20 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.85    4:23.96 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.76 (32.02)     1:35.59 (33.83)     2:09.09 (33.50)
        2:43.60 (34.51)     3:17.59 (33.99)     3:52.27 (34.68)     4:23.96 (31.69)
 21 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:26.80    4:24.17 METS   
                  30.07     1:02.75 (32.68)     1:36.46 (33.71)     2:10.01 (33.55)
        2:43.97 (33.96)     3:17.91 (33.94)     3:51.62 (33.71)     4:24.17 (32.55)
 22 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:21.18    4:24.32 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.83 (32.79)     1:36.96 (34.13)     2:10.88 (33.92)
        2:45.06 (34.18)     3:19.02 (33.96)     3:52.92 (33.90)     4:24.32 (31.40)
 23 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:22.41    4:25.95 METS   
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)     1:35.11 (33.40)     2:09.88 (34.77)
        2:42.79 (32.91)     3:17.51 (34.72)     3:51.48 (33.97)     4:25.95 (34.47)
 24 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.17    4:31.33 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)     1:36.37 (33.86)     2:10.84 (34.47)
        2:45.41 (34.57)     3:20.93 (35.52)     3:56.63 (35.70)     4:31.33 (34.70)
Preliminaries
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             4:11.14                   
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)     1:31.95 (32.07)     2:03.89 (31.94)
        2:35.99 (32.10)     3:07.97 (31.98)     3:40.15 (32.18)     4:11.14 (30.99)
 25 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.31                   
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)     1:36.49 (33.60)     2:10.49 (34.00)
        2:43.88 (33.39)                             3:52.59 ( )     4:26.31 (33.72)
 27 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.03                   
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)     1:37.56 (33.65)     2:11.23 (33.67)
        2:45.18 (33.95)     3:18.57 (33.39)     3:53.58 (35.01)     4:27.03 (33.45)
 28 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:28.35                   
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:36.76 (34.12)     2:10.91 (34.15)
        2:45.49 (34.58)     3:20.36 (34.87)     3:55.27 (34.91)     4:28.35 (33.08)
 29 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR            4:28.83                   
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)     1:38.30 (35.07)     2:13.17 (34.87)
        2:48.07 (34.90)     3:22.70 (34.63)     3:57.62 (34.92)     4:28.83 (31.21)
 30 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.08                   
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:38.41 (34.78)     2:13.04 (34.63)
        2:47.85 (34.81)     3:22.62 (34.77)     3:57.49 (34.87)     4:29.08 (31.59)
 31 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.62                   
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:12.71 (34.20)
        2:47.93 (35.22)     3:22.62 (34.69)     3:58.17 (35.55)     4:31.62 (33.45)
 32 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.05                   
                  30.06                             1:37.11 ( )                    
            2:46.35 ( )                             3:57.47 ( )     4:32.05 (34.58)
 33 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            4:32.58                   
                                  25.45 ( )        30.49 (5.04)     1:03.69 (33.20)
                                2:12.67 ( )     2:47.51 (34.84)   4:32.58 (1:45.07)
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.06                   
                  30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:38.06 (34.58)     2:12.52 (34.46)
        2:46.91 (34.39)     3:22.30 (35.39)     3:57.82 (35.52)     4:33.06 (35.24)
 35 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           4:35.23                   
                  31.31     1:05.38 (34.07)     1:40.61 (35.23)     2:15.76 (35.15)
        2:51.60 (35.84)     3:27.13 (35.53)     4:01.78 (34.65)     4:35.23 (33.45)
 36 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.85                   
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:37.73 (34.56)     2:13.17 (35.44)
        2:48.94 (35.77)     3:25.06 (36.12)     4:01.26 (36.20)     4:35.85 (34.59)
 37 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         4:36.68                   
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)     1:40.16 (35.52)     2:15.89 (35.73)
        2:51.79 (35.90)     3:27.51 (35.72)     4:03.06 (35.55)     4:36.68 (33.62)
 38 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:36.74                   
                  31.40     1:05.85 (34.45)     1:41.43 (35.58)     2:16.72 (35.29)
        2:51.63 (34.91)     3:26.70 (35.07)     4:02.23 (35.53)     4:36.74 (34.51)
 39 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.85                   
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:16.37 (35.73)
        2:51.90 (35.53)     3:27.61 (35.71)     4:03.12 (35.51)     4:37.85 (34.73)
 40 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               4:39.62                   
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:39.83 (35.27)     2:15.40 (35.57)
        2:52.23 (36.83)     3:27.97 (35.74)     4:04.89 (36.92)     4:39.62 (34.73)
 41 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                4:41.55                   
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)     1:38.56 (35.13)     2:15.17 (36.61)
        2:52.57 (37.40)     3:30.29 (37.72)     4:05.58 (35.29)     4:41.55 (35.97)
 42 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          4:42.95                   
                  31.48     1:05.48 (34.00)     1:40.33 (34.85)     2:16.07 (35.74)
        2:52.18 (36.11)     3:29.74 (37.56)     4:06.79 (37.05)     4:42.95 (36.16)
 43 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                4:43.69                   
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)     1:41.64 (35.81)     2:17.33 (35.69)
        2:53.65 (36.32)     3:30.36 (36.71)     4:07.56 (37.20)     4:43.69 (36.13)
 44 Wismer, Richard P         18 WAC-MR               4:46.13                   
                  32.08     1:06.70 (34.62)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:18.88 (36.02)
        2:56.07 (37.19)     3:33.29 (37.22)     4:10.99 (37.70)     4:46.13 (35.14)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             4:14.61    4:11.14 qSCS   
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)     1:31.95 (32.07)     2:03.89 (31.94)
        2:35.99 (32.10)     3:07.97 (31.98)     3:40.15 (32.18)     4:11.14 (30.99)
  2 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              4:01.75    4:11.96 qSCS   
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)                             2:05.59 ( )
        2:37.63 (32.04)     3:09.43 (31.80)   4:11.96 (1:02.53)                    
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            3:57.75    4:12.32 qSCS   
                  28.45       59.25 (30.80)     1:31.35 (32.10)     2:02.88 (31.53)
        2:35.01 (32.13)     3:07.49 (32.48)     3:40.64 (33.15)     4:12.32 (31.68)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:07.05    4:13.19 qSCS   
                  29.44     1:00.80 (31.36)     1:33.07 (32.27)     2:05.37 (32.30)
        2:37.38 (32.01)     3:09.68 (32.30)     3:42.10 (32.42)     4:13.19 (31.09)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:19.53    4:14.12 qSCS   
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)                                        
            1:34.16 ( )     2:06.80 (32.64)     2:39.81 (33.01)   4:14.12 (1:34.31)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.54    4:14.28 qSCS   
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
            1:34.10 ( )     2:06.80 (32.70)     2:40.16 (33.36)   4:14.28 (1:34.12)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              4:01.91    4:14.68 qSCS   
                  30.11     1:02.03 (31.92)     1:34.39 (32.36)     2:06.57 (32.18)
        2:39.00 (32.43)     3:11.06 (32.06)     3:43.44 (32.38)     4:14.68 (31.24)
  8 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:16.77    4:16.03 qSCS   
                  29.21     1:01.01 (31.80)                                        
            1:33.71 ( )     2:06.45 (32.74)     2:38.87 (32.42)   4:16.03 (1:37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            4:19.33    4:17.84 qSCS   
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)     1:33.77 (32.73)     2:06.53 (32.76)
        2:39.31 (32.78)     3:12.16 (32.85)     3:45.41 (33.25)     4:17.84 (32.43)
 10 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:18.25    4:17.98 qSCS   
                  30.13     1:02.04 (31.91)     1:35.11 (33.07)     2:07.66 (32.55)
        2:40.29 (32.63)     3:13.11 (32.82)     3:46.07 (32.96)     4:17.98 (31.91)
 11 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR            4:19.95    4:18.25 qSCS   
                  29.83     1:01.43 (31.60)     1:34.63 (33.20)     2:07.27 (32.64)
        2:40.53 (33.26)     3:13.30 (32.77)     3:46.87 (33.57)     4:18.25 (31.38)
 12 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:18.28    4:18.41 qSCS   
                  29.31                             1:34.05 ( )                    
            2:40.34 ( )                             3:46.80 ( )     4:18.41 (31.61)
 13 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:18.56    4:19.19 qSCSB  
                                  25.91 ( )        29.48 (3.57)                    
            1:34.49 ( )                             2:41.94 ( )   4:19.19 (1:37.25)
 14 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:24.16    4:19.51 qSCSB  
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:37.38 (33.83)     2:10.57 (33.19)
        2:43.29 (32.72)     3:16.02 (32.73)     3:48.65 (32.63)     4:19.51 (30.86)
 15 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              4:34.41    4:20.05 qSCSB  
                  30.22     1:02.62 (32.40)     1:35.83 (33.21)     2:08.88 (33.05)
        2:42.63 (33.75)     3:15.25 (32.62)     3:48.89 (33.64)     4:20.05 (31.16)
 16 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:20.60 qSCSB  
                  29.97     1:02.36 (32.39)     1:35.75 (33.39)     2:08.90 (33.15)
        2:42.08 (33.18)     3:15.44 (33.36)     3:48.87 (33.43)     4:20.60 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              4:27.81    4:20.93 qSCSB  
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)     1:35.73 (33.45)     2:09.55 (33.82)
        2:42.67 (33.12)     3:16.01 (33.34)     3:49.25 (33.24)     4:20.93 (31.68)
 18 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:29.67    4:21.18 qSCSB  
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)     1:36.35 (33.38)     2:10.25 (33.90)
        2:43.47 (33.22)     3:17.02 (33.55)     3:50.36 (33.34)     4:21.18 (30.82)
 19 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR             4:30.97    4:21.52 qSCSB  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:35.41 (33.08)     2:08.73 (33.32)
        2:42.41 (33.68)     3:16.19 (33.78)     3:50.20 (34.01)     4:21.52 (31.32)
 20 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.66Y   4:21.85 qSCSB  
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:34.50 (33.47)     2:08.01 (33.51)
        2:41.71 (33.70)     3:15.72 (34.01)     3:49.59 (33.87)     4:21.85 (32.26)
 21 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:28.96    4:22.41 qSCSB  
                  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)     1:34.69 (33.21)     2:08.00 (33.31)
        2:41.60 (33.60)     3:15.34 (33.74)     3:49.93 (34.59)     4:22.41 (32.48)
 22 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:28.27    4:23.37 qMETS  
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)     1:36.50 (33.93)     2:09.78 (33.28)
        2:44.08 (34.30)     3:17.43 (33.35)     3:51.76 (34.33)     4:23.37 (31.61)
 23 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:10.06    4:24.97 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:02.19 (32.12)                                        
            1:35.26 ( )     2:08.97 (33.71)     2:42.65 (33.68)   4:24.97 (1:42.32)
 24 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.69    4:26.17 qMETS  
                  29.68     1:02.12 (32.44)     1:35.88 (33.76)     2:09.64 (33.76)
        2:43.54 (33.90)     3:17.81 (34.27)     3:52.91 (35.10)     4:26.17 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.45    4:26.31 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)     1:36.49 (33.60)     2:10.49 (34.00)
        2:43.88 (33.39)                             3:52.59 ( )     4:26.31 (33.72)
 26 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:24.21    4:26.80 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.53 (33.24)     1:37.40 (33.87)     2:11.43 (34.03)
        2:45.34 (33.91)     3:19.33 (33.99)     3:53.39 (34.06)     4:26.80 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.79    4:27.03 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)     1:37.56 (33.65)     2:11.23 (33.67)
        2:45.18 (33.95)     3:18.57 (33.39)     3:53.58 (35.01)     4:27.03 (33.45)
 28 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:30.84    4:28.35 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:36.76 (34.12)     2:10.91 (34.15)
        2:45.49 (34.58)     3:20.36 (34.87)     3:55.27 (34.91)     4:28.35 (33.08)
 29 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR            4:32.27    4:28.83 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)     1:38.30 (35.07)     2:13.17 (34.87)
        2:48.07 (34.90)     3:22.70 (34.63)     3:57.62 (34.92)     4:28.83 (31.21)
 30 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.72    4:29.08 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:38.41 (34.78)     2:13.04 (34.63)
        2:47.85 (34.81)     3:22.62 (34.77)     3:57.49 (34.87)     4:29.08 (31.59)
 31 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.01    4:31.62 METS   
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:12.71 (34.20)
        2:47.93 (35.22)     3:22.62 (34.69)     3:58.17 (35.55)     4:31.62 (33.45)
 32 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.26    4:32.05 METS   
                  30.06                             1:37.11 ( )                    
            2:46.35 ( )                             3:57.47 ( )     4:32.05 (34.58)
 33 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            4:22.73    4:32.58 METS   
                                  25.45 ( )        30.49 (5.04)     1:03.69 (33.20)
                                2:12.67 ( )     2:47.51 (34.84)   4:32.58 (1:45.07)
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.64    4:33.06 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:38.06 (34.58)     2:12.52 (34.46)
        2:46.91 (34.39)     3:22.30 (35.39)     3:57.82 (35.52)     4:33.06 (35.24)
 35 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           4:56.58Y   4:35.23        
                  31.31     1:05.38 (34.07)     1:40.61 (35.23)     2:15.76 (35.15)
        2:51.60 (35.84)     3:27.13 (35.53)     4:01.78 (34.65)     4:35.23 (33.45)
 36 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.08    4:35.85        
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:37.73 (34.56)     2:13.17 (35.44)
        2:48.94 (35.77)     3:25.06 (36.12)     4:01.26 (36.20)     4:35.85 (34.59)
 37 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.94    4:36.68        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)     1:40.16 (35.52)     2:15.89 (35.73)
        2:51.79 (35.90)     3:27.51 (35.72)     4:03.06 (35.55)     4:36.68 (33.62)
 38 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.86Y   4:36.74        
                  31.40     1:05.85 (34.45)     1:41.43 (35.58)     2:16.72 (35.29)
        2:51.63 (34.91)     3:26.70 (35.07)     4:02.23 (35.53)     4:36.74 (34.51)
 39 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.77    4:37.85        
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:16.37 (35.73)
        2:51.90 (35.53)     3:27.61 (35.71)     4:03.12 (35.51)     4:37.85 (34.73)
 40 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               4:56.36Y   4:39.62        
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:39.83 (35.27)     2:15.40 (35.57)
        2:52.23 (36.83)     3:27.97 (35.74)     4:04.89 (36.92)     4:39.62 (34.73)
 41 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                4:26.92    4:41.55        
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)     1:38.56 (35.13)     2:15.17 (36.61)
        2:52.57 (37.40)     3:30.29 (37.72)     4:05.58 (35.29)     4:41.55 (35.97)
 42 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          4:54.24Y   4:42.95        
                  31.48     1:05.48 (34.00)     1:40.33 (34.85)     2:16.07 (35.74)
        2:52.18 (36.11)     3:29.74 (37.56)     4:06.79 (37.05)     4:42.95 (36.16)
 43 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                5:00.54Y   4:43.69        
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)     1:41.64 (35.81)     2:17.33 (35.69)
        2:53.65 (36.32)     3:30.36 (36.71)     4:07.56 (37.20)     4:43.69 (36.13)
 44 Wismer, Richard P         18 WAC-MR               5:01.89Y   4:46.13        
                  32.08     1:06.70 (34.62)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:18.88 (36.02)
        2:56.07 (37.19)     3:33.29 (37.22)     4:10.99 (37.70)     4:46.13 (35.14)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:35.59  US18
                8:35.59  JRN
                8:40.19  JRB
                9:00.39  SCSB
                9:00.39  SCS
                9:49.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            8:25.76    8:18.37#OPEN   
                  28.24       58.97 (30.73)     1:30.55 (31.58)     2:02.07 (31.52)
        2:34.04 (31.97)     3:04.67 (30.63)     3:36.11 (31.44)     4:07.30 (31.19)
        4:39.44 (32.14)     5:10.13 (30.69)     5:32.25 (22.12)     6:13.38 (41.13)
        6:45.75 (32.37)     7:17.80 (32.05)     7:49.68 (31.88)     8:18.37 (28.69)
  2 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              8:22.34    8:33.48 US18   
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:30.89 (31.62)     2:02.55 (31.66)
        2:34.52 (31.97)     3:05.48 (30.96)     3:37.05 (31.57)     4:10.22 (33.17)
        4:43.61 (33.39)     5:16.72 (33.11)     5:49.86 (33.14)     6:22.66 (32.80)
        6:56.44 (33.78)     7:29.26 (32.82)     8:01.95 (32.69)     8:33.48 (31.53)
  3 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             8:46.53    8:33.81 US18   
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.29 (31.67)
        2:34.74 (32.45)     3:06.88 (32.14)     3:40.14 (33.26)     4:12.78 (32.64)
        4:45.94 (33.16)     5:18.54 (32.60)     5:51.78 (33.24)     6:24.14 (32.36)
        6:57.03 (32.89)     7:29.67 (32.64)     8:02.44 (32.77)     8:33.81 (31.37)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            8:38.47    8:42.79 SCSB   
                  28.87     1:00.70 (31.83)     1:33.12 (32.42)     2:05.90 (32.78)
        2:38.68 (32.78)     3:12.03 (33.35)     3:45.42 (33.39)     4:18.62 (33.20)
        4:51.85 (33.23)     5:25.25 (33.40)     5:58.30 (33.05)     6:31.53 (33.23)
        7:04.44 (32.91)     7:38.26 (33.82)     8:11.17 (32.91)     8:42.79 (31.62)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              8:56.25    8:45.60 SCSB   
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)     1:34.99 (32.86)     2:08.04 (33.05)
        2:40.74 (32.70)     3:14.15 (33.41)     3:46.92 (32.77)     4:19.86 (32.94)
        4:52.95 (33.09)     5:26.32 (33.37)     5:59.72 (33.40)     6:32.91 (33.19)
        7:06.71 (33.80)     7:40.42 (33.71)     8:14.13 (33.71)     8:45.60 (31.47)
  6 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               8:53.09    8:46.49 SCSB   
                  29.90     1:02.68 (32.78)     1:36.19 (33.51)     2:09.75 (33.56)
        2:43.16 (33.41)     3:16.80 (33.64)     3:50.16 (33.36)     4:23.54 (33.38)
        4:56.73 (33.19)     5:30.37 (33.64)     6:03.61 (33.24)     6:36.74 (33.13)
        7:10.13 (33.39)     7:42.84 (32.71)     8:15.11 (32.27)     8:46.49 (31.38)
  7 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              8:25.07    8:49.47 SCSB   
                  30.30     1:02.42 (32.12)     1:34.94 (32.52)     2:07.80 (32.86)
        2:40.96 (33.16)     3:14.04 (33.08)     3:47.27 (33.23)     4:20.67 (33.40)
        4:54.74 (34.07)     5:29.25 (34.51)     6:02.83 (33.58)     6:36.45 (33.62)
        7:10.09 (33.64)     7:43.30 (33.21)     8:16.80 (33.50)     8:49.47 (32.67)
  8 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              9:23.43    8:49.85 SCSB   
                  30.28     1:02.53 (32.25)     1:35.14 (32.61)     2:08.27 (33.13)
        2:41.70 (33.43)     3:15.32 (33.62)     3:48.78 (33.46)     4:22.34 (33.56)
        4:55.93 (33.59)     5:29.85 (33.92)     6:03.36 (33.51)     6:37.07 (33.71)
        7:10.97 (33.90)     7:44.92 (33.95)     8:18.30 (33.38)     8:49.85 (31.55)
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              9:15.66    8:52.74 SCSB   
                  29.98     1:02.79 (32.81)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:09.66 (33.30)
        2:43.45 (33.79)     3:16.81 (33.36)     3:50.84 (34.03)     4:24.36 (33.52)
        4:58.21 (33.85)     5:31.84 (33.63)     6:06.01 (34.17)     6:39.58 (33.57)
        7:13.71 (34.13)     7:47.10 (33.39)     8:20.81 (33.71)     8:52.74 (31.93)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:50.14Y   8:53.36 SCSB   
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)     1:35.81 (32.90)     2:09.62 (33.81)
        2:43.74 (34.12)     3:18.08 (34.34)     3:52.14 (34.06)     4:26.46 (34.32)
        4:59.34 (32.88)     5:32.79 (33.45)     6:06.32 (33.53)     6:40.47 (34.15)
        7:14.26 (33.79)     7:48.30 (34.04)     8:21.45 (33.15)     8:53.36 (31.91)
 11 Collins, Wyatt C          19 Badger-MR            9:50.74Y   8:53.75 SCSB   
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)     1:35.30 (33.19)     2:08.26 (32.96)
        2:42.19 (33.93)     3:15.38 (33.19)     3:49.39 (34.01)     4:23.10 (33.71)
        4:57.74 (34.64)     5:31.77 (34.03)     6:06.93 (35.16)     6:41.31 (34.38)
        7:15.92 (34.61)     7:49.81 (33.89)     8:23.48 (33.67)     8:53.75 (30.27)
 12 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                9:01.57    8:53.91 SCSB   
                  29.28     1:01.48 (32.20)     1:35.08 (33.60)     2:08.66 (33.58)
        2:43.02 (34.36)     3:16.80 (33.78)     3:51.65 (34.85)     4:25.74 (34.09)
        5:00.19 (34.45)     5:34.74 (34.55)     6:09.20 (34.46)     6:43.09 (33.89)
        7:17.29 (34.20)     7:50.64 (33.35)     8:23.07 (32.43)     8:53.91 (30.84)
 13 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:14.62    8:57.35 SCSB   
                  30.12     1:02.51 (32.39)     1:36.45 (33.94)     2:09.51 (33.06)
        2:43.31 (33.80)     3:16.25 (32.94)     3:50.53 (34.28)     4:23.97 (33.44)
        4:58.14 (34.17)     5:31.61 (33.47)     5:52.31 (20.70)     6:40.13 (47.82)
        7:15.08 (34.95)     7:49.62 (34.54)     8:24.65 (35.03)     8:57.35 (32.70)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            9:20.87    8:57.49 SCSB   
                  29.81     1:02.34 (32.53)     1:35.36 (33.02)     2:08.39 (33.03)
        2:38.51 (30.12)     3:15.20 (36.69)     3:48.93 (33.73)     4:23.11 (34.18)
        4:56.82 (33.71)     5:31.13 (34.31)     6:05.00 (33.87)     6:39.77 (34.77)
        7:13.86 (34.09)     7:48.62 (34.76)     8:23.18 (34.56)     8:57.49 (34.31)
 15 Shields, Brandon          14 UNCON-MR             9:39.41    9:00.90 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.78 (32.80)     1:35.83 (33.05)     2:09.61 (33.78)
        2:43.55 (33.94)     3:17.74 (34.19)     3:51.96 (34.22)     4:26.13 (34.17)
        5:00.33 (34.20)     5:34.64 (34.31)     6:09.49 (34.85)     6:44.35 (34.86)
        7:19.32 (34.97)     7:54.00 (34.68)     8:27.66 (33.66)     9:00.90 (33.24)
 16 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:49.18    9:01.76 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.00 (32.79)     1:36.38 (33.38)     2:10.49 (34.11)
        2:44.54 (34.05)     3:18.39 (33.85)     3:52.66 (34.27)     4:27.19 (34.53)
        5:01.54 (34.35)     5:36.09 (34.55)     6:10.48 (34.39)     6:44.62 (34.14)
        7:19.11 (34.49)     7:54.01 (34.90)     8:28.65 (34.64)     9:01.76 (33.11)
 17 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                 NT    9:02.66 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:36.16 (33.86)     2:09.90 (33.74)
        2:43.98 (34.08)     3:17.97 (33.99)     3:52.64 (34.67)     4:26.17 (33.53)
        5:00.18 (34.01)     5:34.74 (34.56)     6:02.90 (28.16)     6:44.13 (41.23)
        7:19.62 (35.49)     7:54.05 (34.43)     8:29.13 (35.08)     9:02.66 (33.53)
 18 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              9:16.82    9:03.50 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.68)     2:10.20 (33.60)
        2:43.89 (33.69)     3:17.94 (34.05)     3:52.89 (34.95)     4:27.49 (34.60)
        5:02.10 (34.61)     5:36.27 (34.17)     6:11.41 (35.14)     6:46.34 (34.93)
        7:21.38 (35.04)     7:55.44 (34.06)     8:29.84 (34.40)     9:03.50 (33.66)
 19 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         9:13.03    9:05.81 METS   
                  26.90     1:01.81 (34.91)     1:34.82 (33.01)     2:07.95 (33.13)
        2:41.76 (33.81)     3:15.96 (34.20)     3:50.35 (34.39)     4:25.28 (34.93)
        4:59.32 (34.04)     5:34.34 (35.02)     6:10.03 (35.69)     6:45.49 (35.46)
        7:20.46 (34.97)     7:56.68 (36.22)     8:32.01 (35.33)     9:05.81 (33.80)
 20 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR              10:31.86Y   9:05.89 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)     1:36.18 (34.19)     2:10.77 (34.59)
        2:45.46 (34.69)     3:19.68 (34.22)     3:54.57 (34.89)     4:29.17 (34.60)
        5:04.10 (34.93)     5:38.96 (34.86)     6:14.36 (35.40)     6:48.90 (34.54)
        7:23.53 (34.63)     7:58.10 (34.57)     8:32.95 (34.85)     9:05.89 (32.94)
 21 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            8:58.72    9:05.94 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:33.87 (32.63)     2:07.27 (33.40)
        2:40.65 (33.38)     3:14.95 (34.30)     3:49.47 (34.52)     4:24.23 (34.76)
        4:59.19 (34.96)     5:34.50 (35.31)     6:10.05 (35.55)     6:45.66 (35.61)
        7:20.69 (35.03)     7:56.02 (35.33)     8:31.24 (35.22)     9:05.94 (34.70)
 22 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:11.95Y   9:09.73 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.23 (33.95)     1:39.60 (34.37)     2:14.47 (34.87)
        2:48.98 (34.51)     3:23.31 (34.33)     3:57.57 (34.26)     4:32.59 (35.02)
        5:07.00 (34.41)     5:41.84 (34.84)     6:16.55 (34.71)     6:51.54 (34.99)
        7:25.99 (34.45)     8:01.37 (35.38)     8:36.02 (34.65)     9:09.73 (33.71)
 23 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:28.42Y   9:13.38 METS   
                  31.11                                                   52.94 ( )
      2:48.53 (1:55.59)     3:22.76 (34.23)     3:57.49 (34.73)     4:29.95 (32.46)
        5:07.43 (37.48)     5:42.52 (35.09)     6:18.26 (35.74)     6:53.46 (35.20)
        7:28.83 (35.37)     8:04.23 (35.40)     8:39.33 (35.10)     9:13.38 (34.05)
 24 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         9:15.20    9:15.89 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)     1:38.51 (34.18)     2:13.45 (34.94)
        2:48.10 (34.65)     3:23.36 (35.26)     3:58.78 (35.42)     4:34.26 (35.48)
        5:09.57 (35.31)     5:44.92 (35.35)     6:20.47 (35.55)     6:55.86 (35.39)
        7:30.61 (34.75)     8:06.14 (35.53)     8:41.42 (35.28)     9:15.89 (34.47)
 25 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR           10:30.28Y   9:17.07 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:37.94 (34.54)     2:12.46 (34.52)
        2:48.31 (35.85)     3:23.03 (34.72)     3:59.00 (35.97)     4:34.66 (35.66)
        5:10.37 (35.71)     5:45.87 (35.50)     6:21.55 (35.68)     6:57.17 (35.62)
        7:33.04 (35.87)     8:07.92 (34.88)     8:43.73 (35.81)     9:17.07 (33.34)
 26 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  9:24.18    9:18.97 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:13.62 (34.52)
        2:49.31 (35.69)     3:24.24 (34.93)     3:59.84 (35.60)     4:35.59 (35.75)
        5:11.12 (35.53)     5:46.50 (35.38)     6:22.80 (36.30)     6:58.31 (35.51)
        7:34.17 (35.86)     8:09.35 (35.18)     8:44.99 (35.64)     9:18.97 (33.98)
 27 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              9:36.57    9:20.12 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)     1:40.44 (35.22)     2:15.50 (35.06)
        2:50.90 (35.40)     3:25.92 (35.02)     4:01.68 (35.76)     4:36.56 (34.88)
        5:12.08 (35.52)     5:47.25 (35.17)     6:22.93 (35.68)     6:58.40 (35.47)
        7:34.62 (36.22)     8:09.99 (35.37)     8:45.80 (35.81)     9:20.12 (34.32)
 28 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  9:37.99    9:20.44 METS   
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)     1:39.17 (34.54)     2:13.61 (34.44)
        2:48.04 (34.43)     3:23.58 (35.54)     3:59.58 (36.00)     4:35.21 (35.63)
        5:11.13 (35.92)     5:47.21 (36.08)     6:23.47 (36.26)     6:59.34 (35.87)
        7:36.09 (36.75)     8:11.79 (35.70)     8:46.34 (34.55)     9:20.44 (34.10)
 29 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           9:33.19    9:23.24 METS   
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)     1:39.79 (35.06)     2:15.44 (35.65)
        2:51.45 (36.01)     3:27.17 (35.72)     4:02.86 (35.69)     4:38.64 (35.78)
        5:14.64 (36.00)     5:50.22 (35.58)     6:26.05 (35.83)     7:01.55 (35.50)
        7:37.47 (35.92)     8:12.93 (35.46)     8:48.62 (35.69)     9:23.24 (34.62)
 30 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR              10:25.97Y   9:23.50 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)     1:40.64 (35.32)     2:15.64 (35.00)
        2:51.24 (35.60)     3:26.84 (35.60)     4:03.16 (36.32)     4:38.77 (35.61)
        5:13.75 (34.98)     5:48.79 (35.04)     6:25.28 (36.49)     7:00.85 (35.57)
        7:36.99 (36.14)     8:12.64 (35.65)     8:48.59 (35.95)     9:23.50 (34.91)
 31 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          9:38.73    9:24.26 METS   
                  31.29     1:04.80 (33.51)     1:39.69 (34.89)     2:14.56 (34.87)
        2:50.16 (35.60)     3:25.65 (35.49)     4:01.43 (35.78)     4:36.92 (35.49)
        5:12.90 (35.98)     5:48.62 (35.72)     6:24.52 (35.90)     7:00.60 (36.08)
        7:36.70 (36.10)     8:12.54 (35.84)     8:49.00 (36.46)     9:24.26 (35.26)
 32 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         9:21.69    9:27.67 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.66 (33.73)     1:40.20 (35.54)     2:15.59 (35.39)
        2:52.34 (36.75)     3:27.94 (35.60)     4:04.91 (36.97)     4:40.60 (35.69)
        5:14.44 (33.84)     5:53.42 (38.98)     6:29.66 (36.24)     7:05.32 (35.66)
        7:42.24 (36.92)     8:18.17 (35.93)     8:54.50 (36.33)     9:27.67 (33.17)
 33 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               9:36.38    9:35.56 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)     1:40.26 (35.58)     2:15.99 (35.73)
        2:52.54 (36.55)     3:28.11 (35.57)     4:05.00 (36.89)     4:40.45 (35.45)
        5:12.63 (32.18)     5:52.96 (40.33)     6:30.37 (37.41)     7:07.16 (36.79)
        7:44.89 (37.73)     8:22.40 (37.51)     9:00.19 (37.79)     9:35.56 (35.37)
 34 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR              10:05.97Y   9:38.29 METS   
                  30.99     1:04.96 (33.97)     1:40.06 (35.10)     2:14.95 (34.89)
        2:50.72 (35.77)     3:26.68 (35.96)     4:03.40 (36.72)     4:40.20 (36.80)
        5:17.22 (37.02)     5:54.14 (36.92)     6:32.06 (37.92)     7:09.23 (37.17)
        7:47.30 (38.07)     8:24.42 (37.12)     9:02.38 (37.96)     9:38.29 (35.91)
 35 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:45.43    9:49.31 METS   
                  32.07     1:07.00 (34.93)     1:42.61 (35.61)     2:18.88 (36.27)
        2:56.05 (37.17)     3:33.22 (37.17)     4:10.60 (37.38)     4:47.97 (37.37)
        5:25.19 (37.22)     6:03.03 (37.84)     6:41.27 (38.24)     7:19.12 (37.85)
        7:57.10 (37.98)     8:35.36 (38.26)     9:13.26 (37.90)     9:49.31 (36.05)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC                           
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  US18
                16:15.49  JRN
                16:37.59  JRB
                17:23.89  SCSB
                17:23.89  SCS
                18:44.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR             16:10.94   16:22.80 JRB    
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:35.31 (32.94)     2:07.73 (32.42)
        2:40.80 (33.07)     3:13.18 (32.38)     3:46.26 (33.08)     4:18.87 (32.61)
        4:51.95 (33.08)     5:24.47 (32.52)     5:57.43 (32.96)     6:30.08 (32.65)
        7:03.05 (32.97)     7:35.68 (32.63)     8:08.86 (33.18)     8:41.34 (32.48)
        9:14.51 (33.17)     9:47.39 (32.88)    10:20.52 (33.13)    10:53.25 (32.73)
       11:26.63 (33.38)    11:59.49 (32.86)    12:32.81 (33.32)    13:05.67 (32.86)
       13:39.07 (33.40)    14:12.11 (33.04)    14:45.37 (33.26)    15:18.26 (32.89)
       15:51.29 (33.03)    16:22.80 (31.51)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR             16:52.54   16:40.23 SCSB   
                  30.42     1:03.17 (32.75)     1:36.56 (33.39)     2:09.53 (32.97)
        2:42.76 (33.23)     3:15.63 (32.87)     3:48.98 (33.35)     4:22.06 (33.08)
        4:55.59 (33.53)     5:28.87 (33.28)     6:02.29 (33.42)     6:35.84 (33.55)
        7:09.56 (33.72)     7:42.92 (33.36)     8:16.54 (33.62)     8:49.99 (33.45)
        9:23.88 (33.89)     9:57.14 (33.26)    10:30.95 (33.81)    11:04.58 (33.63)
       11:38.58 (34.00)    12:12.15 (33.57)    12:46.09 (33.94)    13:19.61 (33.52)
       13:53.44 (33.83)    14:26.94 (33.50)    15:00.85 (33.91)    15:34.29 (33.44)
       16:08.41 (34.12)    16:40.23 (31.82)                                        
  3 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR              17:08.74   16:45.48 SCSB   
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:38.59 (33.41)     2:12.38 (33.79)
        2:46.28 (33.90)     3:20.12 (33.84)     3:54.11 (33.99)     4:27.84 (33.73)
        5:01.91 (34.07)     5:35.61 (33.70)     6:09.42 (33.81)     6:43.25 (33.83)
        7:17.33 (34.08)     7:50.79 (33.46)     8:24.40 (33.61)     8:57.94 (33.54)
        9:31.63 (33.69)    10:05.34 (33.71)    10:39.19 (33.85)    11:12.89 (33.70)
       11:46.62 (33.73)    12:20.28 (33.66)    12:54.15 (33.87)    13:27.53 (33.38)
       14:01.13 (33.60)    14:34.38 (33.25)    15:07.51 (33.13)    15:40.76 (33.25)
       16:13.69 (32.93)    16:45.48 (31.79)                                        
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:37.27   16:50.89 SCSB   
                  30.32     1:02.73 (32.41)     1:35.95 (33.22)     2:08.48 (32.53)
        2:41.80 (33.32)     3:14.62 (32.82)     3:48.57 (33.95)     4:21.93 (33.36)
        4:56.07 (34.14)     5:28.99 (32.92)     6:03.15 (34.16)     6:36.67 (33.52)
        7:10.71 (34.04)     7:44.45 (33.74)     8:18.30 (33.85)     8:51.62 (33.32)
        9:25.85 (34.23)    10:00.41 (34.56)    10:35.12 (34.71)    11:09.25 (34.13)
       11:43.67 (34.42)    12:17.68 (34.01)    12:52.51 (34.83)    13:26.37 (33.86)
       14:01.09 (34.72)    14:34.60 (33.51)    15:09.34 (34.74)    15:43.28 (33.94)
       16:18.16 (34.88)    16:50.89 (32.73)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR              17:53.17   17:01.92 SCSB   
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)     1:40.71 (34.92)     2:14.96 (34.25)
        2:49.40 (34.44)     3:23.55 (34.15)     3:58.08 (34.53)     4:32.62 (34.54)
        5:07.27 (34.65)     5:41.29 (34.02)     6:15.93 (34.64)     6:49.72 (33.79)
        7:23.85 (34.13)     7:57.58 (33.73)     8:31.84 (34.26)     9:05.68 (33.84)
        9:39.94 (34.26)    10:13.75 (33.81)    10:48.10 (34.35)    11:22.12 (34.02)
       11:56.34 (34.22)    12:30.27 (33.93)    13:04.61 (34.34)    13:38.77 (34.16)
       14:13.32 (34.55)    14:47.16 (33.84)    15:21.77 (34.61)    15:55.53 (33.76)
       16:29.50 (33.97)    17:01.92 (32.42)                                        
  6 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR        17:42.02   17:23.46 SCSB   
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)     1:37.47 (33.71)     2:11.47 (34.00)
        2:45.65 (34.18)     3:20.55 (34.90)     3:54.87 (34.32)     4:29.21 (34.34)
        5:05.21 (36.00)     5:40.05 (34.84)     6:14.84 (34.79)     6:50.06 (35.22)
        7:25.54 (35.48)     8:00.91 (35.37)     8:36.51 (35.60)     9:10.68 (34.17)
        9:46.03 (35.35)    10:21.35 (35.32)    10:56.34 (34.99)    11:31.63 (35.29)
       12:06.75 (35.12)    12:42.45 (35.70)    13:18.09 (35.64)    13:54.19 (36.10)
       14:29.17 (34.98)    15:04.70 (35.53)    15:40.89 (36.19)    16:16.51 (35.62)
       16:51.26 (34.75)    17:23.46 (32.20)                                        
  7 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR             17:52.10   17:28.77 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.32 (34.05)     1:39.66 (34.34)     2:14.10 (34.44)
        2:48.95 (34.85)     3:22.84 (33.89)     3:57.94 (35.10)     4:32.35 (34.41)
        5:07.29 (34.94)     5:41.55 (34.26)     6:16.43 (34.88)     6:50.90 (34.47)
        7:26.36 (35.46)     8:01.41 (35.05)     8:37.46 (36.05)     9:13.22 (35.76)
        9:48.85 (35.63)    10:24.84 (35.99)    11:00.96 (36.12)    11:36.57 (35.61)
       12:13.25 (36.68)    12:49.13 (35.88)    13:25.89 (36.76)    14:01.04 (35.15)
       14:37.36 (36.32)    15:11.54 (34.18)    15:47.36 (35.82)    16:21.94 (34.58)
       16:57.18 (35.24)    17:28.77 (31.59)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR 17:58.87   17:29.45 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.60 (34.41)     1:42.00 (35.40)     2:16.71 (34.71)
        2:51.98 (35.27)     3:27.45 (35.47)     4:02.90 (35.45)     4:37.68 (34.78)
        5:13.06 (35.38)     5:47.86 (34.80)     6:23.62 (35.76)     6:58.66 (35.04)
        7:34.10 (35.44)     8:09.04 (34.94)     8:44.68 (35.64)     9:19.87 (35.19)
        9:55.53 (35.66)    10:30.42 (34.89)    11:06.02 (35.60)    11:41.07 (35.05)
       12:16.88 (35.81)    12:51.93 (35.05)    13:27.37 (35.44)    14:02.34 (34.97)
       14:37.76 (35.42)    15:12.13 (34.37)    15:47.66 (35.53)    16:21.97 (34.31)
       16:56.99 (35.02)    17:29.45 (32.46)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:41.90   17:37.21 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.98 (34.17)     1:40.62 (34.64)     2:15.56 (34.94)
        2:50.92 (35.36)     3:25.89 (34.97)     4:01.26 (35.37)     4:36.06 (34.80)
        5:11.32 (35.26)     5:46.21 (34.89)     6:21.85 (35.64)     6:56.81 (34.96)
        7:32.24 (35.43)     8:07.15 (34.91)     8:42.48 (35.33)     9:17.85 (35.37)
        9:53.61 (35.76)    10:28.76 (35.15)    11:04.97 (36.21)    11:40.32 (35.35)
       12:16.40 (36.08)    12:52.36 (35.96)    13:28.35 (35.99)    14:03.78 (35.43)
       14:39.82 (36.04)    15:15.22 (35.40)    15:51.58 (36.36)    16:27.36 (35.78)
       17:03.28 (35.92)    17:37.21 (33.93)                                        
 10 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:14.06Y  17:38.47 METS   
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)     1:43.52 (35.94)     2:19.47 (35.95)
        2:56.14 (36.67)     3:32.15 (36.01)     4:08.90 (36.75)     4:44.73 (35.83)
        5:20.77 (36.04)     5:55.78 (35.01)     6:31.61 (35.83)     7:06.65 (35.04)
        7:43.26 (36.61)     8:18.68 (35.42)     8:54.40 (35.72)     9:29.77 (35.37)
       10:05.52 (35.75)    10:40.47 (34.95)    11:16.94 (36.47)    11:52.65 (35.71)
       12:27.87 (35.22)    13:02.85 (34.98)    13:38.52 (35.67)    14:13.57 (35.05)
       14:48.93 (35.36)    15:23.19 (34.26)    15:58.23 (35.04)    16:32.40 (34.17)
       17:06.62 (34.22)    17:38.47 (31.85)                                        
 11 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR         18:10.81   17:42.95 METS   
                  32.33     1:06.65 (34.32)     1:41.42 (34.77)     2:16.58 (35.16)
        2:52.17 (35.59)     3:27.53 (35.36)     4:03.03 (35.50)     4:38.17 (35.14)
        5:13.61 (35.44)     5:48.87 (35.26)     6:24.27 (35.40)     6:59.74 (35.47)
        7:35.19 (35.45)     8:10.79 (35.60)     8:46.41 (35.62)     9:21.74 (35.33)
        9:57.53 (35.79)    10:33.27 (35.74)    11:09.34 (36.07)    11:45.02 (35.68)
       12:21.14 (36.12)    12:56.99 (35.85)    13:33.01 (36.02)    14:08.60 (35.59)
       14:44.88 (36.28)    15:21.06 (36.18)    15:57.34 (36.28)    16:32.76 (35.42)
       17:08.80 (36.04)    17:42.95 (34.15)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR          18:09.76   17:44.67 METS   
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:41.19 (35.02)     2:16.32 (35.13)
        2:51.70 (35.38)     3:27.19 (35.49)     4:02.51 (35.32)     4:38.55 (36.04)
        5:14.36 (35.81)     5:50.00 (35.64)     6:25.54 (35.54)     7:01.22 (35.68)
        7:36.75 (35.53)     8:12.08 (35.33)     8:47.56 (35.48)     9:23.31 (35.75)
        9:59.51 (36.20)    10:35.65 (36.14)    11:11.63 (35.98)    11:47.97 (36.34)
       12:24.19 (36.22)    13:00.38 (36.19)    13:36.37 (35.99)    14:12.51 (36.14)
       14:48.86 (36.35)    15:24.40 (35.54)    15:59.95 (35.55)    16:35.40 (35.45)
       17:10.23 (34.83)    17:44.67 (34.44)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR        17:42.59   17:45.43 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)     1:41.19 (34.81)     2:16.15 (34.96)
        2:51.40 (35.25)     3:26.77 (35.37)     4:02.08 (35.31)     4:37.16 (35.08)
        5:12.58 (35.42)     5:48.24 (35.66)     6:23.28 (35.04)     6:59.01 (35.73)
        7:33.97 (34.96)     8:09.46 (35.49)     8:45.07 (35.61)     9:21.34 (36.27)
        9:57.18 (35.84)    10:33.21 (36.03)    11:08.92 (35.71)    11:44.99 (36.07)
       12:20.98 (35.99)    12:57.46 (36.48)    13:33.14 (35.68)    14:09.51 (36.37)
       14:45.56 (36.05)    15:22.10 (36.54)    15:57.79 (35.69)    16:34.38 (36.59)
       17:09.44 (35.06)    17:45.43 (35.99)                                        
 14 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR              17:22.22Y  17:46.71 METS   
                  31.70     1:07.24 (35.54)     1:43.77 (36.53)     2:20.21 (36.44)
        2:57.35 (37.14)     3:33.79 (36.44)     4:09.82 (36.03)     4:46.06 (36.24)
        5:22.42 (36.36)     5:58.85 (36.43)     6:34.30 (35.45)     7:10.46 (36.16)
        7:45.92 (35.46)     8:21.78 (35.86)     8:57.23 (35.45)     9:32.80 (35.57)
       10:08.05 (35.25)    10:43.57 (35.52)    11:19.15 (35.58)    11:54.99 (35.84)
       12:29.58 (34.59)    13:05.25 (35.67)    13:40.71 (35.46)    14:16.41 (35.70)
       14:51.89 (35.48)    15:27.74 (35.85)    15:56.43 (28.69)    16:38.39 (41.96)
       17:13.55 (35.16)    17:46.71 (33.16)                                        
 15 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:45.91Y  17:47.62 METS   
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)     1:44.14 (36.60)     2:20.76 (36.62)
        2:57.78 (37.02)     3:34.60 (36.82)     4:10.72 (36.12)     4:46.86 (36.14)
        5:23.00 (36.14)     5:58.94 (35.94)     6:34.90 (35.96)     7:10.94 (36.04)
        7:46.66 (35.72)     8:21.89 (35.23)     8:57.43 (35.54)     9:32.94 (35.51)
       10:08.50 (35.56)    10:43.95 (35.45)    11:19.65 (35.70)    11:55.25 (35.60)
       12:30.86 (35.61)    13:06.27 (35.41)    13:41.75 (35.48)    14:17.27 (35.52)
       14:52.80 (35.53)    15:28.26 (35.46)    16:03.63 (35.37)    16:39.06 (35.43)
       17:14.12 (35.06)    17:47.62 (33.50)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:41.62   17:48.16 METS   
                  31.21     1:05.02 (33.81)     1:39.60 (34.58)     2:14.29 (34.69)
        2:49.89 (35.60)     3:25.37 (35.48)     4:01.18 (35.81)     4:36.60 (35.42)
        5:12.05 (35.45)     5:47.59 (35.54)     6:23.70 (36.11)     6:59.45 (35.75)
        7:35.70 (36.25)     8:11.57 (35.87)     8:47.71 (36.14)     9:23.60 (35.89)
        9:59.90 (36.30)    10:35.34 (35.44)    11:11.24 (35.90)    11:46.98 (35.74)
       12:23.36 (36.38)    12:59.50 (36.14)    13:35.90 (36.40)    14:12.20 (36.30)
       14:49.12 (36.92)    15:25.54 (36.42)    16:01.96 (36.42)    16:37.88 (35.92)
       17:13.83 (35.95)    17:48.16 (34.33)                                        
 17 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR 18:22.03   18:00.89 METS   
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)     1:42.01 (34.75)     2:17.66 (35.65)
        2:52.51 (34.85)     3:28.47 (35.96)     4:03.71 (35.24)     4:39.24 (35.53)
        5:14.58 (35.34)     5:50.10 (35.52)     6:25.43 (35.33)     7:01.38 (35.95)
        7:36.74 (35.36)     8:13.09 (36.35)     8:49.39 (36.30)     9:26.24 (36.85)
       10:02.95 (36.71)    10:39.45 (36.50)    11:16.30 (36.85)    11:53.78 (37.48)
       12:31.24 (37.46)    13:08.03 (36.79)    13:44.97 (36.94)    14:21.66 (36.69)
       14:58.46 (36.80)    15:35.28 (36.82)    16:11.92 (36.64)    16:48.28 (36.36)
       17:24.72 (36.44)    18:00.89 (36.17)                                        
 18 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR             18:23.43   18:07.76 METS   
                                1:05.88 ( )     1:41.34 (35.46)     2:17.00 (35.66)
        2:52.73 (35.73)     3:28.23 (35.50)     4:04.54 (36.31)     4:40.84 (36.30)
        5:17.13 (36.29)     5:53.53 (36.40)     6:30.01 (36.48)     7:06.39 (36.38)
        7:43.34 (36.95)     8:19.70 (36.36)     8:56.22 (36.52)     9:33.51 (37.29)
       10:09.82 (36.31)    10:46.63 (36.81)    11:23.40 (36.77)    12:00.35 (36.95)
       12:37.16 (36.81)    13:14.08 (36.92)    13:50.87 (36.79)    14:27.95 (37.08)
       15:04.88 (36.93)    15:41.39 (36.51)    16:17.98 (36.59)    16:55.04 (37.06)
       17:31.62 (36.58)    18:07.76 (36.14)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR         17:50.81Y  18:18.00 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)     1:43.09 (35.77)     2:19.79 (36.70)
        2:56.24 (36.45)     3:32.72 (36.48)     4:09.61 (36.89)     4:45.72 (36.11)
        5:22.57 (36.85)     6:00.03 (37.46)     6:36.69 (36.66)     7:14.76 (38.07)
        7:52.59 (37.83)     8:29.14 (36.55)     9:05.63 (36.49)     9:42.76 (37.13)
       10:20.34 (37.58)    10:57.97 (37.63)    11:35.28 (37.31)    12:12.47 (37.19)
       12:49.45 (36.98)    13:26.43 (36.98)    14:04.22 (37.79)    14:40.66 (36.44)
       15:17.55 (36.89)    15:54.33 (36.78)    16:31.47 (37.14)    17:08.30 (36.83)
       17:45.06 (36.76)    18:18.00 (32.94)                                        
 20 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR             18:20.85   18:18.65 METS   
                  31.23     1:06.05 (34.82)     1:41.27 (35.22)     2:16.65 (35.38)
        2:52.48 (35.83)     3:28.80 (36.32)     4:05.63 (36.83)     4:42.25 (36.62)
        5:18.99 (36.74)     5:55.83 (36.84)     6:32.33 (36.50)     7:09.60 (37.27)
        7:46.08 (36.48)     8:22.62 (36.54)     8:59.49 (36.87)     9:36.47 (36.98)
       10:13.65 (37.18)    10:51.59 (37.94)    11:29.22 (37.63)    12:06.22 (37.00)
       12:43.94 (37.72)    13:21.60 (37.66)    13:59.11 (37.51)    14:37.33 (38.22)
       15:15.08 (37.75)    15:52.03 (36.95)    16:29.29 (37.26)    17:05.19 (35.90)
       17:42.77 (37.58)    18:18.65 (35.88)                                        
 21 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:26.29   18:23.42 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.20 (35.47)     1:44.51 (36.31)     2:21.00 (36.49)
        2:57.63 (36.63)     3:34.33 (36.70)     4:11.51 (37.18)     4:48.67 (37.16)
        5:25.97 (37.30)     6:03.01 (37.04)     6:39.96 (36.95)     7:16.42 (36.46)
        7:54.44 (38.02)     8:31.39 (36.95)     9:09.50 (38.11)     9:47.11 (37.61)
       10:23.77 (36.66)    11:00.70 (36.93)    11:37.57 (36.87)    12:14.45 (36.88)
       12:52.04 (37.59)    13:29.10 (37.06)    14:05.86 (36.76)    14:42.38 (36.52)
       15:20.04 (37.66)    15:57.30 (37.26)    16:35.19 (37.89)    17:12.42 (37.23)
       17:50.21 (37.79)    18:23.42 (33.21)                                        
 22 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:43.21   18:49.91        
                  32.54     1:08.74 (36.20)                             2:23.21 ( )
        3:00.89 (37.68)     3:38.49 (37.60)     4:17.48 (38.99)     4:55.25 (37.77)
        5:34.00 (38.75)     6:12.06 (38.06)     6:50.71 (38.65)     7:28.50 (37.79)
        8:06.95 (38.45)     8:44.82 (37.87)     9:23.70 (38.88)    10:01.15 (37.45)
       10:39.95 (38.80)    11:17.64 (37.69)    11:55.98 (38.34)    12:33.82 (37.84)
       13:12.50 (38.68)    13:49.38 (36.88)    14:28.10 (38.72)    15:06.49 (38.39)
       15:44.85 (38.36)    16:22.52 (37.67)    17:00.39 (37.87)    17:37.36 (36.97)
       18:14.60 (37.24)    18:49.91 (35.31)                                        
 23 Wismer, Richard P         18 WAC-MR              17:40.45Y  20:36.01        
                  33.22     1:09.15 (35.93)     1:47.71 (38.56)     2:26.59 (38.88)
        3:06.88 (40.29)     3:47.30 (40.42)     4:29.07 (41.77)     5:10.55 (41.48)
        5:52.97 (42.42)     6:34.57 (41.60)     7:17.17 (42.60)     7:58.94 (41.77)
        8:41.75 (42.81)     9:23.59 (41.84)    10:06.57 (42.98)    10:48.74 (42.17)
       11:32.33 (43.59)    12:14.53 (42.20)    12:58.07 (43.54)    13:40.18 (42.11)
       14:24.07 (43.89)    15:04.77 (40.70)    15:46.92 (42.15)    16:29.16 (42.24)
       17:12.79 (43.63)    17:53.81 (41.02)    18:36.05 (42.24)    19:16.13 (40.08)
       19:57.37 (41.24)    20:36.01 (38.64)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.09  US18
              1:00.09  JRN
              1:00.99  JRB
              1:03.79  SCS
              1:04.79  SCSB
              1:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR     59.71      59.09 US18   
                  29.14       59.09 (29.95)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                59.71      59.28 US18   
                  29.24       59.28 (30.04)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.24 JRB    
                  29.74     1:00.24 (30.50)                                        
  4 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.58    1:00.43 JRB    
                  29.18     1:00.43 (31.25)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:01.39    1:01.41 SCS    
                  30.15     1:01.41 (31.26)                                        
  6 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               1:02.05    1:02.08 SCS    
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)                                        
  7 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.13 SCS    
                  30.65     1:02.13 (31.48)                                        
  8 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR               1:01.78    1:02.30 SCS    
                  30.28     1:02.30 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:01.83 SCS    
                  30.57     1:01.83 (31.26)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.39 SCS    
                  30.58     1:02.39 (31.81)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:02.95 SCS    
                  29.94     1:02.95 (33.01)                                        
 12 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:03.62 SCS    
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)                                        
 13 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:03.60    1:03.88 SCSB   
                  31.16     1:03.88 (32.72)                                        
 14 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:03.95 SCSB   
                  31.72     1:03.95 (32.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.99 SCSB   
                  30.64     1:03.99 (33.35)                                        
 16 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          1:03.76    1:04.27 SCSB   
                  31.69     1:04.27 (32.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.01    1:03.67 SCS    
                  30.06     1:03.67 (33.61)                                        
 18 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:04.14    1:03.88 SCSB   
                  31.85     1:03.88 (32.03)                                        
 19 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.04    1:04.45 SCSB   
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)                                        
 20 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:04.59 SCSB   
                  31.39     1:04.59 (33.20)                                        
 21 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               1:05.08    1:04.76 SCSB   
                  31.55     1:04.76 (33.21)                                        
 22 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.78    1:04.91 METS   
                  32.32     1:04.91 (32.59)                                        
 23 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:05.09    1:04.97 METS   
                  31.89     1:04.97 (33.08)                                        
 24 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:05.21 METS   
                  31.74     1:05.21 (33.47)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR               1:03.49                   
                  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)                                        
 18 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.06                   
                  31.57     1:04.06 (32.49)                                        
 21 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54                   
                  31.56     1:04.54 (32.98)                                        
 23 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             1:04.98                   
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 27 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.07                   
                  31.68     1:05.07 (33.39)                                        
 30 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:05.10                   
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 31 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               1:05.30                   
                  32.38     1:05.30 (32.92)                                        
 32 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42                   
                  32.27     1:05.42 (33.15)                                        
 32 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.42                   
                  31.83     1:05.42 (33.59)                                        
 34 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.50                   
                  31.46     1:05.50 (34.04)                                        
 35 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55                   
                  31.59     1:05.55 (33.96)                                        
 36 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:05.59                   
                  32.42     1:05.59 (33.17)                                        
 37 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:05.79                   
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
 38 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.82                   
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)                                        
 39 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:05.83                   
                  31.51     1:05.83 (34.32)                                        
 40 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:05.90                   
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)                                        
 41 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02                   
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
 42 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:06.12                   
                  32.18     1:06.12 (33.94)                                        
 43 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       1:06.34                   
                  32.66     1:06.34 (33.68)                                        
 44 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              1:06.36                   
                  32.19     1:06.36 (34.17)                                        
 45 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49                   
                  32.76     1:06.49 (33.73)                                        
 45 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:06.49                   
                  32.91     1:06.49 (33.58)                                        
 47 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:06.78                   
                  32.97     1:06.78 (33.81)                                        
 48 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.79                   
                  33.12     1:06.79 (33.67)                                        
 49 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.88                   
                  32.87     1:06.88 (34.01)                                        
 50 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.31                   
                  33.10     1:07.31 (34.21)                                        
 51 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.53                   
                  32.81     1:07.53 (34.72)                                        
 52 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:07.55                   
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 53 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.86                   
                  33.17     1:07.86 (34.69)                                        
 54 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:08.03                   
                  33.39     1:08.03 (34.64)                                        
 55 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.17                   
                  33.09     1:08.17 (35.08)                                        
 56 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            1:08.24                   
                  32.74     1:08.24 (35.50)                                        
 57 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       1:08.33                   
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)                                        
 58 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:08.35                   
                  32.89     1:08.35 (35.46)                                        
 59 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47                   
                  33.21     1:08.47 (35.26)                                        
 59 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:08.47                   
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)                                        
 61 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.57                   
                  32.87     1:08.57 (35.70)                                        
 62 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95                   
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
 63 Genovese, Timothy J       15 Un-Liac-MR           1:09.07                   
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)                                        
 64 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09                   
                  33.46     1:09.09 (35.63)                                        
 65 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.26                   
                  33.81     1:09.26 (35.45)                                        
 66 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               1:09.36                   
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 67 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               1:09.37                   
                  33.13     1:09.37 (36.24)                                        
 68 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29                   
                  34.03     1:10.29 (36.26)                                        
 69 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:10.36                   
                  34.20     1:10.36 (36.16)                                        
 70 Hardick, Sean M           17 Bluefish-MR          1:11.56                   
                  34.98     1:11.56 (36.58)                                        
 71 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:13.29                   
                  34.35     1:13.29 (38.94)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.71 qUS18  
  1 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:01.42      59.71 qUS18  
                  29.14       59.71 (30.57)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.27 qJRB   
                  29.89     1:00.27 (30.38)                                        
  4 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.10    1:00.58 qJRB   
                  29.07     1:00.58 (31.51)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:01.09    1:01.39 qSCS   
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
  6 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.43 qSCS   
                  29.95     1:01.43 (31.48)                                        
  7 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR               1:07.62    1:01.78 qSCS   
                  30.31     1:01.78 (31.47)                                        
  8 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               1:00.03    1:02.05 qSCS   
                  29.78     1:02.05 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.61    1:02.37 qSCS   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.52 qSCS   
                  30.95     1:02.52 (31.57)                                        
 11 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:02.83 qSCS   
                  31.03     1:02.83 (31.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:03.44 qSCS   
                  30.22     1:03.44 (33.22)                                        
 13 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:03.43    1:03.46 qSCS   
                  30.34     1:03.46 (33.12)                                        
 14 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR               1:01.56    1:03.49 qSCS   
                  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)                                        
 15 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:03.60 qSCS   
                  31.06     1:03.60 (32.54)                                        
 16 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR            54.51Y   1:03.76 qSCS   
                  31.61     1:03.76 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88    1:03.77 qSCS   
                  31.57     1:03.77 (32.20)                                        
 18 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:04.06 qSCSB  
                  31.57     1:04.06 (32.49)                                        
 19 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:05.77    1:04.14 qSCSB  
                  31.53     1:04.14 (32.61)                                        
 20 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.49 qSCSB  
                  31.76     1:04.49 (32.73)                                        
 21 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:04.54 qSCSB  
                  31.56     1:04.54 (32.98)                                        
 22 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.78 qSCSB  
                  31.73     1:04.78 (33.05)                                        
 23 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             1:04.56    1:04.98 qMETS  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 24 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:05.01 qMETS  
                  31.22     1:05.01 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:05.04 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.04 (33.42)                                        
 25 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:05.04 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.04 (33.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.93    1:05.07 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.07 (33.39)                                        
 28 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               1:06.96    1:05.08 METS   
                  32.07     1:05.08 (33.01)                                        
 29 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:07.15    1:05.09 METS   
                  32.19     1:05.09 (32.90)                                        
 30 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:05.10 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 31 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR                 56.76Y   1:05.30 METS   
                  32.38     1:05.30 (32.92)                                        
 32 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:05.42 METS   
                  32.27     1:05.42 (33.15)                                        
 32 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:05.42 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.42 (33.59)                                        
 34 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.62    1:05.50 METS   
                  31.46     1:05.50 (34.04)                                        
 35 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.59     1:05.55 (33.96)                                        
 36 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:06.59    1:05.59 METS   
                  32.42     1:05.59 (33.17)                                        
 37 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:08.29    1:05.79 METS   
                  32.04     1:05.79 (33.75)                                        
 38 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:05.82 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)                                        
 39 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:05.83 METS   
                  31.51     1:05.83 (34.32)                                        
 40 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:05.49    1:05.90 METS   
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)                                        
 41 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.03    1:06.02 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
 42 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:02.72    1:06.12 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.12 (33.94)                                        
 43 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       1:08.51    1:06.34 METS   
                  32.66     1:06.34 (33.68)                                        
 44 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.36 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.36 (34.17)                                        
 45 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:06.49 METS   
                  32.76     1:06.49 (33.73)                                        
 45 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:08.59    1:06.49 METS   
                  32.91     1:06.49 (33.58)                                        
 47 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:07.97    1:06.78 METS   
                  32.97     1:06.78 (33.81)                                        
 48 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:06.79 METS   
                  33.12     1:06.79 (33.67)                                        
 49 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.62    1:06.88 METS   
                  32.87     1:06.88 (34.01)                                        
 50 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:07.31 METS   
                  33.10     1:07.31 (34.21)                                        
 51 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:07.53 METS   
                  32.81     1:07.53 (34.72)                                        
 52 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:06.13    1:07.55 METS   
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 53 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:07.86 METS   
                  33.17     1:07.86 (34.69)                                        
 54 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:08.77    1:08.03 METS   
                  33.39     1:08.03 (34.64)                                        
 55 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:08.17 METS   
                  33.09     1:08.17 (35.08)                                        
 56 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            1:07.76    1:08.24 METS   
                  32.74     1:08.24 (35.50)                                        
 57 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         58.37Y   1:08.33 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)                                        
 58 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:07.54    1:08.35 METS   
                  32.89     1:08.35 (35.46)                                        
 59 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94    1:08.47 METS   
                  33.21     1:08.47 (35.26)                                        
 59 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 56.48Y   1:08.47 METS   
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)                                        
 61 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:08.57 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.57 (35.70)                                        
 62 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.76    1:08.95 METS   
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
 63 Genovese, Timothy J       15 Un-Liac-MR           1:08.74    1:09.07 METS   
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)                                        
 64 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:09.09 METS   
                  33.46     1:09.09 (35.63)                                        
 65 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.26 METS   
                  33.81     1:09.26 (35.45)                                        
 66 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 58.17Y   1:09.36 METS   
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 67 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               1:05.77    1:09.37 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.37 (36.24)                                        
 68 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.29        
                  34.03     1:10.29 (36.26)                                        
 69 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:09.43    1:10.36        
                  34.20     1:10.36 (36.16)                                        
 70 Hardick, Sean M           17 Bluefish-MR          1:09.99    1:11.56        
                  34.98     1:11.56 (36.58)                                        
 71 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.06    1:13.29        
                  34.35     1:13.29 (38.94)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  US18
                2:09.59  JRN
                2:12.29  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:18.89  SCSB
                2:33.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:25.06 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)     1:49.23 (37.55)     2:25.06 (35.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.59  US18
                2:09.59  JRN
                2:12.29  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:18.89  SCSB
                2:33.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:07.25 US18   
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:36.28 (32.88)     2:07.25 (30.97)
  2 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:09.47    2:07.90 US18   
                  31.02     1:03.98 (32.96)     1:36.24 (32.26)     2:07.90 (31.66)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.85    2:10.07 JRB    
                  30.71     1:03.22 (32.51)     1:36.65 (33.43)     2:10.07 (33.42)
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.33    2:11.73 JRB    
                  31.51     1:04.75 (33.24)     1:38.73 (33.98)     2:11.73 (33.00)
  5 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               2:14.40    2:14.39 SCS    
                  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)     1:38.95 (34.76)     2:14.39 (35.44)
  6 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              2:12.37    2:14.47 SCS    
                  31.42     1:05.19 (33.77)     1:39.86 (34.67)     2:14.47 (34.61)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.90    2:16.95 SCSB   
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:40.55 (35.95)     2:16.95 (36.40)
  8 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              2:16.52    2:17.58 SCSB   
                  31.91     1:06.79 (34.88)     1:41.99 (35.20)     2:17.58 (35.59)
B - Final
  9 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.57    2:13.76 SCS    
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)     1:39.95 (34.21)     2:13.76 (33.81)
 10 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:18.42    2:15.70 SCS    
                  32.13     1:06.41 (34.28)     1:41.70 (35.29)     2:15.70 (34.00)
 11 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.67    2:16.17 SCS    
                  32.98     1:07.33 (34.35)     1:42.84 (35.51)     2:16.17 (33.33)
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:18.64    2:17.14 SCSB   
                  32.87     1:07.37 (34.50)     1:43.04 (35.67)     2:17.14 (34.10)
 13 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR               2:17.25    2:17.68 SCSB   
                  30.50     1:02.90 (32.40)     1:39.27 (36.37)     2:17.68 (38.41)
 14 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:19.45    2:19.70 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.22 (35.76)     1:44.41 (36.19)     2:19.70 (35.29)
 15 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:18.97    2:21.11 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:43.93 (37.03)     2:21.11 (37.18)
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.29    2:22.48 METS   
                  34.33     1:10.06 (35.73)     1:46.61 (36.55)     2:22.48 (35.87)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:13.67 SCS    
                  31.64     1:05.58 (33.94)     1:40.85 (35.27)     2:13.67 (32.82)
 18 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:20.05    2:18.93 METS   
                  33.17     1:08.33 (35.16)     1:43.63 (35.30)     2:18.93 (35.30)
 19 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               2:20.83    2:19.65 METS   
                  32.40     1:06.82 (34.42)     1:43.25 (36.43)     2:19.65 (36.40)
 20 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:20.96    2:20.07 METS   
                  33.34     1:08.44 (35.10)     1:44.52 (36.08)     2:20.07 (35.55)
 21 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.60    2:20.47 METS   
                  32.87     1:08.21 (35.34)     1:44.59 (36.38)     2:20.47 (35.88)
 22 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:19.87    2:21.49 METS   
                  33.39     1:09.31 (35.92)     1:45.58 (36.27)     2:21.49 (35.91)
 23 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.88    2:26.43 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.17 (36.69)     1:48.56 (38.39)     2:26.43 (37.87)
 24 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.79    2:29.16 METS   
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)     1:50.29 (38.78)     2:29.16 (38.87)
Preliminaries
 21 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:20.21                   
                  32.82     1:07.97 (35.15)     1:44.56 (36.59)     2:20.21 (35.65)
 23 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          2:20.86                   
                  34.33     1:10.20 (35.87)     1:45.77 (35.57)     2:20.86 (35.09)
 25 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.38                   
                  33.10     1:08.38 (35.28)     1:46.11 (37.73)     2:21.38 (35.27)
 27 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.66                   
                  33.89     1:09.06 (35.17)     1:46.12 (37.06)     2:21.66 (35.54)
 29 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:21.84                   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:45.31 (36.95)     2:21.84 (36.53)
 30 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:21.97                   
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)     1:46.03 (38.25)     2:21.97 (35.94)
 31 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.91                   
                  33.17     1:08.58 (35.41)     1:45.14 (36.56)     2:22.91 (37.77)
 32 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:22.96                   
                  33.34     1:09.67 (36.33)     1:46.55 (36.88)     2:22.96 (36.41)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.26                   
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)     1:48.05 (37.27)     2:24.26 (36.21)
 34 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:24.41                   
                  33.32     1:10.12 (36.80)     1:48.20 (38.08)     2:24.41 (36.21)
 35 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.97                   
                  34.06     1:10.26 (36.20)     1:48.31 (38.05)     2:24.97 (36.66)
 36 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:25.11                   
                  33.47     1:09.93 (36.46)     1:47.65 (37.72)     2:25.11 (37.46)
 37 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:25.35                   
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)     1:48.43 (38.85)     2:25.35 (36.92)
 38 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              2:25.49                   
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:48.08 (38.07)     2:25.49 (37.41)
 39 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:25.67                   
                  35.97     1:13.87 (37.90)     1:50.52 (36.65)     2:25.67 (35.15)
 40 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:25.69                   
                  34.72     1:10.47 (35.75)     1:49.79 (39.32)     2:25.69 (35.90)
 41 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:26.19                   
                  34.63     1:10.66 (36.03)     1:49.41 (38.75)     2:26.19 (36.78)
 42 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:26.21                   
                  33.08     1:09.76 (36.68)     1:47.48 (37.72)     2:26.21 (38.73)
 43 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:26.47                   
                  34.50     1:10.26 (35.76)     1:48.90 (38.64)     2:26.47 (37.57)
 44 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.57                   
                  34.38     1:11.00 (36.62)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:26.57 (37.00)
 45 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95                   
                  33.79     1:10.62 (36.83)     1:49.32 (38.70)     2:26.95 (37.63)
 46 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.06                   
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)     1:47.87 (39.12)     2:27.06 (39.19)
 47 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.32                   
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)     1:49.40 (38.44)     2:27.32 (37.92)
 48 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:27.94                   
                  35.31     1:12.47 (37.16)     1:51.78 (39.31)     2:27.94 (36.16)
 49 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:27.95                   
                  34.54     1:11.02 (36.48)     1:50.55 (39.53)     2:27.95 (37.40)
 50 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.17                   
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)     1:51.30 (39.28)     2:28.17 (36.87)
 51 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.33                   
                  33.54     1:09.83 (36.29)     1:49.33 (39.50)     2:28.33 (39.00)
 52 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:28.34                   
                  35.27     1:12.32 (37.05)     1:50.86 (38.54)     2:28.34 (37.48)
 53 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.44                   
                  33.62     1:10.31 (36.69)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:28.44 (39.22)
 54 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:28.61                   
                  34.70     1:11.68 (36.98)     1:50.72 (39.04)     2:28.61 (37.89)
 55 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:28.83                   
                  34.26     1:11.54 (37.28)     1:51.19 (39.65)     2:28.83 (37.64)
 56 Genovese, Timothy J       15 Un-Liac-MR           2:29.46                   
                  34.17     1:12.10 (37.93)     1:50.99 (38.89)     2:29.46 (38.47)
 57 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:29.48                   
                  34.32     1:11.74 (37.42)     1:51.18 (39.44)     2:29.48 (38.30)
 58 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.07                   
                  35.58     1:13.07 (37.49)     1:51.66 (38.59)     2:30.07 (38.41)
 59 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:30.95                   
                  35.71     1:14.01 (38.30)     1:52.82 (38.81)     2:30.95 (38.13)
 60 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.42                   
                  35.96     1:13.82 (37.86)     1:53.55 (39.73)     2:31.42 (37.87)
 61 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.92                   
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)     1:52.17 (40.83)     2:31.92 (39.75)
 62 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.05                   
                  35.51     1:12.57 (37.06)     1:52.88 (40.31)     2:32.05 (39.17)
 63 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:32.10                   
                  34.58     1:13.33 (38.75)     1:53.22 (39.89)     2:32.10 (38.88)
 64 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:32.31                   
                  35.73     1:13.39 (37.66)     1:53.48 (40.09)     2:32.31 (38.83)
 65 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.50                   
                  35.98     1:13.88 (37.90)     1:53.84 (39.96)     2:32.50 (38.66)
 66 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.90                   
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)     1:54.23 (39.89)     2:32.90 (38.67)
 67 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:33.33                   
                  35.51     1:14.37 (38.86)     1:55.72 (41.35)     2:33.33 (37.61)
 68 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:34.15                   
                  35.60     1:14.14 (38.54)     1:55.00 (40.86)     2:34.15 (39.15)
 69 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:34.44                   
                  33.90     1:12.43 (38.53)     1:53.45 (41.02)     2:34.44 (40.99)
 70 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.33                   
                  33.73     1:11.76 (38.03)     1:53.65 (41.89)     2:35.33 (41.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.92    2:09.05 qUS18  
                  31.30     1:03.96 (32.66)     1:37.29 (33.33)     2:09.05 (31.76)
  2 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.50    2:09.47 qUS18  
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)     1:36.91 (33.33)     2:09.47 (32.56)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.44    2:10.85 qJRB   
                  32.09     1:04.89 (32.80)     1:38.49 (33.60)     2:10.85 (32.36)
  4 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              2:12.75    2:12.37 qSCS   
                  31.21     1:04.03 (32.82)     1:38.49 (34.46)     2:12.37 (33.88)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.78    2:14.33 qSCS   
                  32.23     1:05.71 (33.48)     1:40.59 (34.88)     2:14.33 (33.74)
  6 Gitman, Robert S          20 WAC-MR               2:16.12    2:14.40 qSCS   
                  31.90     1:04.50 (32.60)     1:39.53 (35.03)     2:14.40 (34.87)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.08    2:15.90 qSCS   
                  31.07     1:04.97 (33.90)     1:40.80 (35.83)     2:15.90 (35.10)
  8 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              2:20.39    2:16.52 qSCS   
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)     1:41.32 (34.79)     2:16.52 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.54    2:16.67 qSCS   
                  32.79     1:07.12 (34.33)     1:42.93 (35.81)     2:16.67 (33.74)
 10 Hudson, Henry D           23 MSC-MR               2:17.14    2:17.25 qSCSB  
                  32.31     1:06.93 (34.62)     1:42.04 (35.11)     2:17.25 (35.21)
 11 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:15.79    2:18.42 qSCSB  
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)     1:42.94 (36.24)     2:18.42 (35.48)
 12 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.15    2:18.57 qSCSB  
                  31.73     1:06.01 (34.28)     1:42.24 (36.23)     2:18.57 (36.33)
 13 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:23.77    2:18.64 qSCSB  
                  33.63     1:08.40 (34.77)     1:44.58 (36.18)     2:18.64 (34.06)
 14 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:20.94    2:18.97 qMETS  
                  32.46     1:07.27 (34.81)     1:43.45 (36.18)     2:18.97 (35.52)
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.22    2:19.29 qMETS  
                  33.76     1:08.82 (35.06)     1:44.93 (36.11)     2:19.29 (34.36)
 16 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:27.56    2:19.45 qMETS  
                  32.56     1:06.89 (34.33)     1:42.99 (36.10)     2:19.45 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:22.64    2:19.87 qMETS  
                  32.44     1:07.32 (34.88)     1:44.27 (36.95)     2:19.87 (35.60)
 18 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.43    2:19.88 qMETS  
                  33.11     1:07.94 (34.83)     1:44.89 (36.95)     2:19.88 (34.99)
 19 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.23    2:20.00 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:06.67 (35.28)     1:44.01 (37.34)     2:20.00 (35.99)
 20 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:16.93    2:20.05 qMETS  
                  33.01     1:08.13 (35.12)     1:44.17 (36.04)     2:20.05 (35.88)
 21 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:21.03    2:20.21 qMETS  
                  32.82     1:07.97 (35.15)     1:44.56 (36.59)     2:20.21 (35.65)
 22 Bosse, Timothy J          15 NBS-MR               2:27.27    2:20.83 qMETS  
                  32.60     1:07.04 (34.44)     1:43.94 (36.90)     2:20.83 (36.89)
 23 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          2:30.89    2:20.86 qMETS  
                  34.33     1:10.20 (35.87)     1:45.77 (35.57)     2:20.86 (35.09)
 24 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:20.93    2:20.96 qMETS  
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)     1:45.53 (36.80)     2:20.96 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.52    2:21.38 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.38 (35.28)     1:46.11 (37.73)     2:21.38 (35.27)
 26 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30    2:21.60 METS   
                  32.96     1:08.22 (35.26)     1:45.61 (37.39)     2:21.60 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:22.35    2:21.66 METS   
                  33.89     1:09.06 (35.17)     1:46.12 (37.06)     2:21.66 (35.54)
 28 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.61    2:21.79 METS   
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)     1:45.31 (37.65)     2:21.79 (36.48)
 29 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            2:17.78    2:21.84 METS   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:45.31 (36.95)     2:21.84 (36.53)
 30 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:25.93    2:21.97 METS   
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)     1:46.03 (38.25)     2:21.97 (35.94)
 31 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.78    2:22.91 METS   
                  33.17     1:08.58 (35.41)     1:45.14 (36.56)     2:22.91 (37.77)
 32 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:22.99    2:22.96 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.67 (36.33)     1:46.55 (36.88)     2:22.96 (36.41)
 33 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.17    2:24.26 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)     1:48.05 (37.27)     2:24.26 (36.21)
 34 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:26.52    2:24.41 METS   
                  33.32     1:10.12 (36.80)     1:48.20 (38.08)     2:24.41 (36.21)
 35 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.37    2:24.97 METS   
                  34.06     1:10.26 (36.20)     1:48.31 (38.05)     2:24.97 (36.66)
 36 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:26.34    2:25.11 METS   
                  33.47     1:09.93 (36.46)     1:47.65 (37.72)     2:25.11 (37.46)
 37 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:25.18    2:25.35 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)     1:48.43 (38.85)     2:25.35 (36.92)
 38 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:56.67Y   2:25.49 METS   
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:48.08 (38.07)     2:25.49 (37.41)
 39 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:30.54    2:25.67 METS   
                  35.97     1:13.87 (37.90)     1:50.52 (36.65)     2:25.67 (35.15)
 40 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:30.39    2:25.69 METS   
                  34.72     1:10.47 (35.75)     1:49.79 (39.32)     2:25.69 (35.90)
 41 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:00.65Y   2:26.19 METS   
                  34.63     1:10.66 (36.03)     1:49.41 (38.75)     2:26.19 (36.78)
 42 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:26.21 METS   
                  33.08     1:09.76 (36.68)     1:47.48 (37.72)     2:26.21 (38.73)
 43 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:27.67    2:26.47 METS   
                  34.50     1:10.26 (35.76)     1:48.90 (38.64)     2:26.47 (37.57)
 44 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.07    2:26.57 METS   
                  34.38     1:11.00 (36.62)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:26.57 (37.00)
 45 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64    2:26.95 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.62 (36.83)     1:49.32 (38.70)     2:26.95 (37.63)
 46 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.97    2:27.06 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)     1:47.87 (39.12)     2:27.06 (39.19)
 47 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:27.32 METS   
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)     1:49.40 (38.44)     2:27.32 (37.92)
 48 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:06.38Y   2:27.94 METS   
                  35.31     1:12.47 (37.16)     1:51.78 (39.31)     2:27.94 (36.16)
 49 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:32.35    2:27.95 METS   
                  34.54     1:11.02 (36.48)     1:50.55 (39.53)     2:27.95 (37.40)
 50 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:28.17 METS   
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)     1:51.30 (39.28)     2:28.17 (36.87)
 51 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.68    2:28.33 METS   
                  33.54     1:09.83 (36.29)     1:49.33 (39.50)     2:28.33 (39.00)
 52 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:06.94Y   2:28.34 METS   
                  35.27     1:12.32 (37.05)     1:50.86 (38.54)     2:28.34 (37.48)
 53 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.41    2:28.44 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.31 (36.69)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:28.44 (39.22)
 54 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:30.74    2:28.61 METS   
                  34.70     1:11.68 (36.98)     1:50.72 (39.04)     2:28.61 (37.89)
 55 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:31.43    2:28.83 METS   
                  34.26     1:11.54 (37.28)     1:51.19 (39.65)     2:28.83 (37.64)
 56 Genovese, Timothy J       15 Un-Liac-MR           2:27.16    2:29.46 METS   
                  34.17     1:12.10 (37.93)     1:50.99 (38.89)     2:29.46 (38.47)
 57 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:28.35    2:29.48 METS   
                  34.32     1:11.74 (37.42)     1:51.18 (39.44)     2:29.48 (38.30)
 58 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:30.07 METS   
                  35.58     1:13.07 (37.49)     1:51.66 (38.59)     2:30.07 (38.41)
 59 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:31.95    2:30.95 METS   
                  35.71     1:14.01 (38.30)     1:52.82 (38.81)     2:30.95 (38.13)
 60 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:31.42 METS   
                  35.96     1:13.82 (37.86)     1:53.55 (39.73)     2:31.42 (37.87)
 61 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.77    2:31.92 METS   
                  33.90     1:11.34 (37.44)     1:52.17 (40.83)     2:31.92 (39.75)
 62 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.09    2:32.05 METS   
                  35.51     1:12.57 (37.06)     1:52.88 (40.31)     2:32.05 (39.17)
 63 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:33.90    2:32.10 METS   
                  34.58     1:13.33 (38.75)     1:53.22 (39.89)     2:32.10 (38.88)
 64 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:32.56    2:32.31 METS   
                  35.73     1:13.39 (37.66)     1:53.48 (40.09)     2:32.31 (38.83)
 65 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79    2:32.50 METS   
                  35.98     1:13.88 (37.90)     1:53.84 (39.96)     2:32.50 (38.66)
 66 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.75    2:32.90 METS   
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)     1:54.23 (39.89)     2:32.90 (38.67)
 67 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.33 METS   
                  35.51     1:14.37 (38.86)     1:55.72 (41.35)     2:33.33 (37.61)
 68 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:33.87    2:34.15        
                  35.60     1:14.14 (38.54)     1:55.00 (40.86)     2:34.15 (39.15)
 69 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:32.09    2:34.44        
                  33.90     1:12.43 (38.53)     1:53.45 (41.02)     2:34.44 (40.99)
 70 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.04    2:35.33        
                  33.73     1:11.76 (38.03)     1:53.65 (41.89)     2:35.33 (41.68)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wendt, William D          16 Bluefish-MR               NT      38.37        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  US18
                1:07.79  JRN
                1:08.79  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:13.69  SCSB
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.98 METS   
                  38.54     1:19.98 (41.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  US18
                1:07.79  JRN
                1:08.79  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:13.69  SCSB
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:10.40 SCS    
                  33.47     1:10.40 (36.93)                                        
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.84 SCS    
                  33.98     1:10.84 (36.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  US18
                1:07.79  JRN
                1:08.79  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:13.69  SCSB
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.71 SCS    
                  33.07     1:11.71 (38.64)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:12.27 SCS    
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)                                        
  3 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.82 METS   
                  36.30     1:18.82 (42.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 1:04.96   7/11/2008 Pavel Buyanov, BASC                        
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:07.79  US18
                1:07.79  JRN
                1:08.79  JRB
                1:12.69  SCS
                1:13.69  SCSB
                1:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:05.02    1:05.23 OPEN   
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:08.42    1:07.56 US18   
                  32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)                                        
  3 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR               1:07.66    1:08.75 JRB    
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)                                        
  4 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.97    1:08.78 JRB    
                  32.16     1:08.78 (36.62)                                        
  5 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.07 SCS    
                  33.67     1:10.07 (36.40)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Michael T       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:10.99 SCS    
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)                                        
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.76    1:11.77 SCS    
                  34.42     1:11.77 (37.35)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.06    1:12.49 SCS    
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.53    1:10.12 SCS    
                  32.92     1:10.12 (37.20)                                        
 10 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:12.52    1:10.14 SCS    
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)                                        
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:11.28    1:10.63 SCS    
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)                                        
 12 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:11.34 SCS    
                  33.80     1:11.34 (37.54)                                        
 13 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:12.36    1:11.72 SCS    
                  34.34     1:11.72 (37.38)                                        
 14 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:11.06    1:11.94 SCS    
                  34.64     1:11.94 (37.30)                                        
 15 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.24 SCS    
                  33.35     1:12.24 (38.89)                                        
 16 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.31 SCS    
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:12.01    1:11.58 SCS    
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)                                        
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:12.47 SCS    
                  34.08     1:12.47 (38.39)                                        
 19 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.84    1:12.48 SCS    
                  34.77     1:12.48 (37.71)                                        
 20 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.07 SCSB   
                  34.03     1:13.07 (39.04)                                        
 21 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:13.38 SCSB   
                  34.94     1:13.38 (38.44)                                        
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70    1:14.46 METS   
                  35.16     1:14.46 (39.30)                                        
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:14.65 METS   
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Modrov, Brandon A         23 HAA-MR               1:09.20                   
                  31.62     1:09.20 (37.58)                                        
 11 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               1:11.20                   
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)                                        
 14 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              1:11.47                   
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
 18 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:12.08                   
                  34.31     1:12.08 (37.77)                                        
 24 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:13.16                   
                  34.59     1:13.16 (38.57)                                        
C - Final
 26 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:13.59                   
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)                                        
Preliminaries
 30 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.24                   
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)                                        
 31 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.36                   
                  35.01     1:14.36 (39.35)                                        
 32 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.74                   
                  34.73     1:14.74 (40.01)                                        
 33 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             1:15.04                   
                  35.93     1:15.04 (39.11)                                        
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05                   
                  35.30     1:15.05 (39.75)                                        
 35 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06                   
                  35.12     1:15.06 (39.94)                                        
 36 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR               1:15.39                   
                  35.30     1:15.39 (40.09)                                        
 37 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:15.43                   
                  35.05     1:15.43 (40.38)                                        
 38 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.47                   
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 39 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:15.66                   
                  35.18     1:15.66 (40.48)                                        
 40 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27                   
                  35.53     1:16.27 (40.74)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37                   
                  35.84     1:16.37 (40.53)                                        
 42 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:16.40                   
                  35.42     1:16.40 (40.98)                                        
 43 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:16.59                   
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)                                        
 44 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:16.60                   
                  35.50     1:16.60 (41.10)                                        
 45 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.81                   
                  36.27     1:16.81 (40.54)                                        
 46 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:17.29                   
                  36.65     1:17.29 (40.64)                                        
 47 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.34                   
                  36.73     1:17.34 (40.61)                                        
 48 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               1:17.48                   
                  36.66     1:17.48 (40.82)                                        
 49 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.70                   
                  36.97     1:17.70 (40.73)                                        
 50 Arana, Oscar Y            16 UNLIE-MR             1:18.08                   
                  35.98     1:18.08 (42.10)                                        
 51 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.11                   
                  37.66     1:18.11 (40.45)                                        
 52 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:18.33                   
                  35.80     1:18.33 (42.53)                                        
 53 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.36                   
                  36.89     1:18.36 (41.47)                                        
 54 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72                   
                  37.17     1:18.72 (41.55)                                        
 55 Dong, Richard M           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.00                   
                  36.32     1:19.00 (42.68)                                        
 56 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:19.09                   
                  37.16     1:19.09 (41.93)                                        
 57 Jakubek, Jack D           15 Marlins-MR           1:19.12                   
                  36.67     1:19.12 (42.45)                                        
 58 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.73                   
                  37.83     1:19.73 (41.90)                                        
 59 Istomin, Anthony          13 UNLIE-MR             1:20.10                   
                  38.05     1:20.10 (42.05)                                        
 60 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:20.65                   
                  37.51     1:20.65 (43.14)                                        
 61 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:21.15                   
                  38.21     1:21.15 (42.94)                                        
 62 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:21.62                   
                  37.93     1:21.62 (43.69)                                        
 63 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          1:21.71                   
                  37.79     1:21.71 (43.92)                                        
 64 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.57                   
                  39.57     1:22.57 (43.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:04.96    1:05.02 qOPEN  
                  30.03     1:05.02 (34.99)                                        
  2 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR               1:09.34    1:07.66 qUS18  
                  31.62     1:07.66 (36.04)                                        
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:07.14    1:08.42 qJRB   
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)                                        
  4 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.52    1:08.97 qSCS   
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)                                        
  5 Modrov, Brandon A         23 HAA-MR                 58.07Y   1:09.20 qSCS   
                  31.62     1:09.20 (37.58)                                        
  6 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.87 qSCS   
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Michael T       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:09.92 qSCS   
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:10.76 qSCS   
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:11.96    1:11.06 qSCS   
                  34.15     1:11.06 (36.91)                                        
  9 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.45    1:11.06 qSCS   
                  33.56     1:11.06 (37.50)                                        
 11 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.20 qSCS   
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)                                        
 12 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:11.28 qSCS   
                  33.37     1:11.28 (37.91)                                        
 13 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.54    1:11.35 qSCS   
                  33.53     1:11.35 (37.82)                                        
 14 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              1:16.29    1:11.47 qSCS   
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
 15 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.73    1:11.53 qSCS   
                  32.24     1:11.53 (39.29)                                        
 16 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:12.00 qSCS   
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:12.01 qSCS   
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)                                        
 18 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:08.11    1:12.08 qSCS   
                  34.31     1:12.08 (37.77)                                        
 19 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:10.38    1:12.36 qSCS   
                  33.75     1:12.36 (38.61)                                        
 20 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:12.52 qSCS   
                  33.92     1:12.52 (38.60)                                        
 21 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.76 qSCSB  
                  33.64     1:12.76 (39.12)                                        
 22 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:12.84 qSCSB  
                  35.02     1:12.84 (37.82)                                        
 23 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:13.01 qSCSB  
                  34.03     1:13.01 (38.98)                                        
 24 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:15.56    1:13.16 qSCSB  
                  34.59     1:13.16 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:13.28 SCSB   
                  33.56     1:13.28 (39.72)                                        
 26 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.59 SCSB   
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.10    1:13.70 METS   
                  34.68     1:13.70 (39.02)                                        
 28 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.74 METS   
                  34.24     1:13.74 (39.50)                                        
 29 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:13.84 METS   
                  35.49     1:13.84 (38.35)                                        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.85    1:14.24 METS   
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)                                        
 31 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.36 METS   
                  35.01     1:14.36 (39.35)                                        
 32 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:14.74 METS   
                  34.73     1:14.74 (40.01)                                        
 33 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             1:17.95    1:15.04 METS   
                  35.93     1:15.04 (39.11)                                        
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.74    1:15.05 METS   
                  35.30     1:15.05 (39.75)                                        
 35 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:15.06 METS   
                  35.12     1:15.06 (39.94)                                        
 36 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR               1:15.10    1:15.39 METS   
                  35.30     1:15.39 (40.09)                                        
 37 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:16.09    1:15.43 METS   
                  35.05     1:15.43 (40.38)                                        
 38 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:15.47 METS   
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 39 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:17.75    1:15.66 METS   
                  35.18     1:15.66 (40.48)                                        
 40 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:16.27 METS   
                  35.53     1:16.27 (40.74)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.11    1:16.37 METS   
                  35.84     1:16.37 (40.53)                                        
 42 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:16.92    1:16.40 METS   
                  35.42     1:16.40 (40.98)                                        
 43 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:16.26    1:16.59 METS   
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)                                        
 44 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:16.69    1:16.60 METS   
                  35.50     1:16.60 (41.10)                                        
 45 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:16.81 METS   
                  36.27     1:16.81 (40.54)                                        
 46 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:17.29 METS   
                  36.65     1:17.29 (40.64)                                        
 47 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:17.34 METS   
                  36.73     1:17.34 (40.61)                                        
 48 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               1:13.62    1:17.48 METS   
                  36.66     1:17.48 (40.82)                                        
 49 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:17.70 METS   
                  36.97     1:17.70 (40.73)                                        
 50 Arana, Oscar Y            16 UNLIE-MR             1:17.77    1:18.08 METS   
                  35.98     1:18.08 (42.10)                                        
 51 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.11 METS   
                  37.66     1:18.11 (40.45)                                        
 52 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.07Y   1:18.33 METS   
                  35.80     1:18.33 (42.53)                                        
 53 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.36 METS   
                  36.89     1:18.36 (41.47)                                        
 54 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:18.72 METS   
                  37.17     1:18.72 (41.55)                                        
 55 Dong, Richard M           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:19.00 METS   
                  36.32     1:19.00 (42.68)                                        
 56 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:04.89Y   1:19.09 METS   
                  37.16     1:19.09 (41.93)                                        
 57 Jakubek, Jack D           15 Marlins-MR           1:05.60Y   1:19.12 METS   
                  36.67     1:19.12 (42.45)                                        
 58 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:19.73 METS   
                  37.83     1:19.73 (41.90)                                        
 59 Istomin, Anthony          13 UNLIE-MR             1:19.80    1:20.10        
                  38.05     1:20.10 (42.05)                                        
 60 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:20.65        
                  37.51     1:20.65 (43.14)                                        
 61 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.15        
                  38.21     1:21.15 (42.94)                                        
 62 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:06.42Y   1:21.62        
                  37.93     1:21.62 (43.69)                                        
 63 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:21.71        
                  37.79     1:21.71 (43.92)                                        
 64 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.08    1:22.57        
                  39.57     1:22.57 (43.00)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  US18
                2:27.59  JRN
                2:29.39  JRB
                2:38.99  SCS
                2:40.99  SCSB
                2:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:34.23    2:26.80 US18   
                  33.15     1:10.36 (37.21)     1:48.75 (38.39)     2:26.80 (38.05)
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:33.18    2:28.62 JRB    
                  33.00     1:10.29 (37.29)     1:49.31 (39.02)     2:28.62 (39.31)
  3 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:32.06 SCS    
                  35.08     1:13.28 (38.20)     1:53.31 (40.03)     2:32.06 (38.75)
  4 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:35.67    2:34.21 SCS    
                  34.26     1:12.59 (38.33)     1:53.16 (40.57)     2:34.21 (41.05)
  5 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR               2:37.03    2:36.33 SCS    
                  33.94     1:13.26 (39.32)     1:54.40 (41.14)     2:36.33 (41.93)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:36.41    2:37.37 SCS    
                  33.90     1:14.20 (40.30)     1:56.04 (41.84)     2:37.37 (41.33)
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.60    2:38.44 SCS    
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)     1:57.68 (41.65)     2:38.44 (40.76)
  8 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:40.03 SCSB   
                  35.78     1:15.57 (39.79)     1:57.91 (42.34)     2:40.03 (42.12)
B - Final
  9 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.55    2:35.73 SCS    
                  35.53     1:15.75 (40.22)     1:56.46 (40.71)     2:35.73 (39.27)
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:40.26    2:35.83 SCS    
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)     1:55.87 (41.22)     2:35.83 (39.96)
 11 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:36.80 SCS    
                  36.57     1:16.79 (40.22)     1:57.78 (40.99)     2:36.80 (39.02)
 12 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:38.18    2:37.91 SCS    
                  36.23     1:16.27 (40.04)     1:57.89 (41.62)     2:37.91 (40.02)
 13 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:39.61    2:40.11 SCSB   
                  36.40     1:16.58 (40.18)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:40.11 (41.84)
 14 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.82    2:40.66 SCSB   
                  36.13     1:16.61 (40.48)     1:58.68 (42.07)     2:40.66 (41.98)
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.05    2:40.85 SCSB   
                  36.19     1:16.50 (40.31)     1:59.18 (42.68)     2:40.85 (41.67)
 -- Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:43.29         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)     2:00.07 (42.75)          DQ (40.98)
C - Final
 17 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:39.89 SCSB   
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)     1:58.64 (42.07)     2:39.89 (41.25)
 18 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:40.53 SCSB   
                  36.19     1:16.45 (40.26)     1:58.43 (41.98)     2:40.53 (42.10)
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.93    2:42.83 METS   
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)     2:00.78 (43.44)     2:42.83 (42.05)
 20 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:43.34    2:43.60 METS   
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)     2:00.98 (43.66)     2:43.60 (42.62)
 21 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.19    2:44.09 METS   
                  37.52     1:19.63 (42.11)     2:02.27 (42.64)     2:44.09 (41.82)
 22 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.01    2:45.62 METS   
                  38.61     1:19.69 (41.08)     2:03.08 (43.39)     2:45.62 (42.54)
 23 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.63    2:47.84 METS   
                  38.43     1:21.44 (43.01)     2:05.55 (44.11)     2:47.84 (42.29)
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:24.42                   
                  32.67     1:08.51 (35.84)     1:46.82 (38.31)     2:24.42 (37.60)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:37.66                   
                  35.60     1:15.15 (39.55)     1:56.72 (41.57)     2:37.66 (40.94)
 18 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:43.06                   
                  36.39     1:17.53 (41.14)     2:00.65 (43.12)     2:43.06 (42.41)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.03                   
                  38.11     1:20.54 (42.43)     2:03.21 (42.67)     2:46.03 (42.82)
C - Final
 26 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:46.54                   
                  37.68     1:18.91 (41.23)     2:01.91 (43.00)     2:46.54 (44.63)
Preliminaries
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83                   
                  37.04     1:19.55 (42.51)     2:03.82 (44.27)     2:47.83 (44.01)
 30 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.91                   
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)     2:03.15 (44.55)     2:47.91 (44.76)
 31 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.99                   
                  38.58     1:20.21 (41.63)     2:04.76 (44.55)     2:47.99 (43.23)
 32 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:48.04                   
                  39.82     1:21.28 (41.46)     2:04.35 (43.07)     2:48.04 (43.69)
 33 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.53                   
                  40.90     1:23.35 (42.45)     2:08.02 (44.67)     2:48.53 (40.51)
 34 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:48.71                   
                  37.13     1:20.02 (42.89)     2:04.07 (44.05)     2:48.71 (44.64)
 35 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:49.26                   
                  37.84     1:21.03 (43.19)     2:05.29 (44.26)     2:49.26 (43.97)
 36 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:49.45                   
                  36.38     1:17.85 (41.47)     2:04.16 (46.31)     2:49.45 (45.29)
 37 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:50.08                   
                  37.58     1:19.53 (41.95)     2:04.58 (45.05)     2:50.08 (45.50)
 38 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:50.43                   
                  38.01     1:19.75 (41.74)     2:05.16 (45.41)     2:50.43 (45.27)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.69                   
                  38.11     1:20.75 (42.64)     2:06.24 (45.49)     2:50.69 (44.45)
 40 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:51.61                   
                  38.75     1:22.21 (43.46)     2:07.09 (44.88)     2:51.61 (44.52)
 41 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:51.68                   
                  38.71     1:22.03 (43.32)     2:08.20 (46.17)     2:51.68 (43.48)
 42 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:52.16                   
                  37.93     1:19.83 (41.90)     2:06.39 (46.56)     2:52.16 (45.77)
 43 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:52.18                   
                  39.77     1:21.79 (42.02)     2:07.97 (46.18)     2:52.18 (44.21)
 44 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.64                   
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)     2:07.87 (45.66)     2:52.64 (44.77)
 45 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:52.67                   
                  39.14     1:22.10 (42.96)     2:09.56 (47.46)     2:52.67 (43.11)
 46 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:53.90                   
                  37.64     1:20.44 (42.80)     2:07.15 (46.71)     2:53.90 (46.75)
 47 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          3:00.51                   
                  39.08     1:24.37 (45.29)     2:12.11 (47.74)     3:00.51 (48.40)
 48 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.61                   
                  41.34     1:25.08 (43.74)     2:12.74 (47.66)     3:00.61 (47.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:27.59  US18
                2:27.59  JRN
                2:29.39  JRB
                2:38.99  SCS
                2:40.99  SCSB
                2:52.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.64 METS   
                  38.40     1:21.04 (42.64)     2:06.91 (45.87)     2:50.64 (43.73)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:26.28    2:24.42 qUS18  
                  32.67     1:08.51 (35.84)     1:46.82 (38.31)     2:24.42 (37.60)
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:26.67    2:33.18 qSCS   
                  34.14     1:12.86 (38.72)     1:54.46 (41.60)     2:33.18 (38.72)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:26.48    2:34.23 qSCS   
                  35.72     1:14.52 (38.80)     1:54.91 (40.39)     2:34.23 (39.32)
  4 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:35.50 qSCS   
                  35.49     1:14.62 (39.13)     1:56.18 (41.56)     2:35.50 (39.32)
  5 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:33.97    2:35.67 qSCS   
                  34.47     1:12.67 (38.20)     1:53.91 (41.24)     2:35.67 (41.76)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:38.76    2:36.41 qSCS   
                  34.73     1:14.34 (39.61)     1:55.75 (41.41)     2:36.41 (40.66)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:36.57 qSCS   
                  35.74     1:14.80 (39.06)     1:56.47 (41.67)     2:36.57 (40.10)
  8 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.98    2:36.60 qSCS   
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)     1:54.89 (41.37)     2:36.60 (41.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Alan T           21 MSC-MR               2:40.58    2:37.03 qSCS   
                  34.11     1:13.51 (39.40)     1:54.16 (40.65)     2:37.03 (42.87)
 10 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.41    2:37.55 qSCS   
                  36.10     1:16.41 (40.31)     1:57.78 (41.37)     2:37.55 (39.77)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:36.60    2:37.66 qSCS   
                  35.60     1:15.15 (39.55)     1:56.72 (41.57)     2:37.66 (40.94)
 12 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:49.46    2:38.18 qSCS   
                  36.41     1:15.37 (38.96)     1:57.35 (41.98)     2:38.18 (40.83)
 13 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:39.61 qSCSB  
                  35.90     1:15.89 (39.99)     1:57.94 (42.05)     2:39.61 (41.67)
 14 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:40.05 qSCSB  
                  36.50     1:16.56 (40.06)     1:58.92 (42.36)     2:40.05 (41.13)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.51    2:40.26 qSCSB  
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)     1:57.64 (43.08)     2:40.26 (42.62)
 16 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.51 qSCSB  
                  34.90     1:15.65 (40.75)     1:58.10 (42.45)     2:40.51 (42.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:41.82 qMETS  
                  36.20     1:16.95 (40.75)     2:00.04 (43.09)     2:41.82 (41.78)
 18 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:43.06 qMETS  
                  36.39     1:17.53 (41.14)     2:00.65 (43.12)     2:43.06 (42.41)
 19 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:45.71    2:43.29 qMETS  
                  36.37     1:17.74 (41.37)     2:02.11 (44.37)     2:43.29 (41.18)
 20 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:48.72    2:43.34 qMETS  
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)     2:00.22 (44.26)     2:43.34 (43.12)
 20 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.15    2:43.34 qMETS  
                  35.88     1:15.88 (40.00)     2:00.95 (45.07)     2:43.34 (42.39)
 22 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.42    2:43.93 qMETS  
                  37.71     1:18.28 (40.57)     2:01.99 (43.71)     2:43.93 (41.94)
 23 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.68Y   2:45.19 qMETS  
                  37.01     1:19.21 (42.20)     2:03.03 (43.82)     2:45.19 (42.16)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.93    2:46.03 qMETS  
                  38.11     1:20.54 (42.43)     2:03.21 (42.67)     2:46.03 (42.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:46.44 METS   
                  37.41     1:18.06 (40.65)     2:01.45 (43.39)     2:46.44 (44.99)
 26 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:49.88    2:46.54 METS   
                  37.68     1:18.91 (41.23)     2:01.91 (43.00)     2:46.54 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.35    2:46.63 METS   
                  38.18     1:19.36 (41.18)     2:03.96 (44.60)     2:46.63 (42.67)
 28 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.17    2:47.01 METS   
                  38.06     1:19.79 (41.73)     2:04.03 (44.24)     2:47.01 (42.98)
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:47.83 METS   
                  37.04     1:19.55 (42.51)     2:03.82 (44.27)     2:47.83 (44.01)
 30 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:47.91 METS   
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)     2:03.15 (44.55)     2:47.91 (44.76)
 31 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.25    2:47.99 METS   
                  38.58     1:20.21 (41.63)     2:04.76 (44.55)     2:47.99 (43.23)
 32 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:48.04 METS   
                  39.82     1:21.28 (41.46)     2:04.35 (43.07)     2:48.04 (43.69)
 33 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.47Y   2:48.53 METS   
                  40.90     1:23.35 (42.45)     2:08.02 (44.67)     2:48.53 (40.51)
 34 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:40.70    2:48.71 METS   
                  37.13     1:20.02 (42.89)     2:04.07 (44.05)     2:48.71 (44.64)
 35 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:25.37Y   2:49.26 METS   
                  37.84     1:21.03 (43.19)     2:05.29 (44.26)     2:49.26 (43.97)
 36 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:48.33    2:49.45 METS   
                  36.38     1:17.85 (41.47)     2:04.16 (46.31)     2:49.45 (45.29)
 37 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:39.85    2:50.08 METS   
                  37.58     1:19.53 (41.95)     2:04.58 (45.05)     2:50.08 (45.50)
 38 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:52.19    2:50.43 METS   
                  38.01     1:19.75 (41.74)     2:05.16 (45.41)     2:50.43 (45.27)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.81    2:50.69 METS   
                  38.11     1:20.75 (42.64)     2:06.24 (45.49)     2:50.69 (44.45)
 40 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:51.61 METS   
                  38.75     1:22.21 (43.46)     2:07.09 (44.88)     2:51.61 (44.52)
 41 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:20.23Y   2:51.68 METS   
                  38.71     1:22.03 (43.32)     2:08.20 (46.17)     2:51.68 (43.48)
 42 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:25.10Y   2:52.16 METS   
                  37.93     1:19.83 (41.90)     2:06.39 (46.56)     2:52.16 (45.77)
 43 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:51.64    2:52.18 METS   
                  39.77     1:21.79 (42.02)     2:07.97 (46.18)     2:52.18 (44.21)
 44 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.00    2:52.64 METS   
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)     2:07.87 (45.66)     2:52.64 (44.77)
 45 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.86Y   2:52.67 METS   
                  39.14     1:22.10 (42.96)     2:09.56 (47.46)     2:52.67 (43.11)
 46 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:22.82Y   2:53.90        
                  37.64     1:20.44 (42.80)     2:07.15 (46.71)     2:53.90 (46.75)
 47 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          2:52.01    3:00.51        
                  39.08     1:24.37 (45.29)     2:12.11 (47.74)     3:00.51 (48.40)
 48 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:49.90    3:00.61        
                  41.34     1:25.08 (43.74)     2:12.74 (47.66)     3:00.61 (47.87)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.36        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  US18
                57.39  JRN
                58.59  JRB
              1:00.99  SCS
              1:01.99  SCSB
              1:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR     58.00      56.74 US18   
                  26.96       56.74 (29.78)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR               57.62      57.19 US18   
                  27.19       57.19 (30.00)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              58.53      57.60 JRB    
                  27.92       57.60 (29.68)                                        
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                58.17      58.61 SCS    
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)                                        
  5 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR                 59.38      59.27 SCS    
                  28.08       59.27 (31.19)                                        
  6 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.48 SCS    
                  27.67       59.48 (31.81)                                        
  7 Ackalitis, Micheal V      20 WAC-MR                 58.86      59.49 SCS    
                  27.25       59.49 (32.24)                                        
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:00.52 SCS    
                  28.37     1:00.52 (32.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.23      59.39 SCS    
                  27.64       59.39 (31.75)                                        
 10 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:00.86    1:00.13 SCS    
                  28.20     1:00.13 (31.93)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.30    1:00.38 SCS    
                  27.69     1:00.38 (32.69)                                        
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:01.46    1:00.85 SCS    
                  28.65     1:00.85 (32.20)                                        
 13 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:01.05 SCSB   
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)                                        
 14 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.48 SCSB   
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)                                        
 15 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:01.79 SCSB   
                  28.82     1:01.79 (32.97)                                        
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.08 (32.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:00.72 SCS    
                  27.66     1:00.72 (33.06)                                        
 18 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.89    1:01.09 SCSB   
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)                                        
 19 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.55 SCSB   
                  29.07     1:01.55 (32.48)                                        
 20 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)                                        
 21 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13    1:02.17 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)                                        
 22 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:02.87 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.87 (33.09)                                        
 23 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.43    1:03.31 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)                                        
 24 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:05.17 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR                59.82                   
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.32                   
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               1:01.70                   
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 28 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.54                   
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)                                        
 29 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:02.68                   
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)                                        
 30 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.72                   
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)                                        
 31 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            1:02.90                   
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)                                        
 31 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90                   
                  30.95     1:02.90 (31.95)                                        
 33 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.97                   
                  29.02     1:02.97 (33.95)                                        
 34 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01                   
                  29.19     1:03.01 (33.82)                                        
 35 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.03                   
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)                                        
 36 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:03.10                   
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)                                        
 37 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           1:03.24                   
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)                                        
 37 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:03.24                   
                  29.86     1:03.24 (33.38)                                        
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:03.28                   
                  29.41     1:03.28 (33.87)                                        
 40 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.33                   
                  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)                                        
 41 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:03.47                   
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)                                        
 42 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:03.60                   
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)                                        
 43 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.65                   
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)                                        
 44 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82                   
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
 45 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.89                   
                  29.28     1:03.89 (34.61)                                        
 46 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.93                   
                  30.60     1:03.93 (33.33)                                        
 47 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:03.95                   
                  30.23     1:03.95 (33.72)                                        
 48 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.11                   
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)                                        
 49 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.15                   
                  30.21     1:04.15 (33.94)                                        
 50 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17                   
                  29.79     1:04.17 (34.38)                                        
 51 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:04.24                   
                  30.15     1:04.24 (34.09)                                        
 52 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:04.27                   
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)                                        
 53 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.43                   
                  29.69     1:04.43 (34.74)                                        
 54 Khan, Rana Z              20 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.55                   
                  29.26     1:04.55 (35.29)                                        
 55 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.73                   
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 56 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.80                   
                  30.60     1:04.80 (34.20)                                        
 57 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:04.82                   
                  30.37     1:04.82 (34.45)                                        
 58 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89                   
                  30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)                                        
 59 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.96                   
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)                                        
 60 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.99                   
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)                                        
 61 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.03                   
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)                                        
 62 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:05.04                   
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)                                        
 63 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:05.08                   
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)                                        
 64 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.15                   
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 65 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22                   
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
 65 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22                   
                  29.55     1:05.22 (35.67)                                        
 67 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24                   
                  30.54     1:05.24 (34.70)                                        
 68 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:05.32                   
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)                                        
 69 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               1:05.33                   
                  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)                                        
 70 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:05.41                   
                  30.50     1:05.41 (34.91)                                        
 71 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              1:05.45                   
                  29.31     1:05.45 (36.14)                                        
 72 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63                   
                  30.93     1:05.63 (34.70)                                        
 73 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.74                   
                  31.19     1:05.74 (34.55)                                        
 74 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78                   
                  30.41     1:05.78 (35.37)                                        
 75 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.82                   
                  30.49     1:05.82 (35.33)                                        
 76 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.83                   
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
 77 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98                   
                  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)                                        
 78 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.17                   
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 79 Eller, Joshua A           19 COND-MR              1:11.87                   
                  30.20     1:11.87 (41.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  US18
                57.39  JRN
                58.59  JRB
              1:00.99  SCS
              1:01.99  SCSB
              1:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.34 METS   
                  28.87     1:02.34 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.69  OPEN
                57.39  US18
                57.39  JRN
                58.59  JRB
              1:00.99  SCS
              1:01.99  SCSB
              1:05.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.85 SCSB   
                  28.84     1:01.85 (33.01)                                        
  2 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.24 (33.00)                                        
  3 Eller, Joshua A           19 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.41        
                  31.03     1:11.41 (40.38)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR               58.77      57.62 qJRB   
                  27.36       57.62 (30.26)                                        
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR     58.28      58.00 qJRB   
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.17 qJRB   
                  27.09       58.17 (31.08)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              50.76Y     58.53 qJRB   
                  28.26       58.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 Ackalitis, Micheal V      20 WAC-MR               1:03.95      58.86 qSCS   
                  27.27       58.86 (31.59)                                        
  6 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                59.98      59.09 qSCS   
                  27.19       59.09 (31.90)                                        
  7 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               1:02.03      59.38 qSCS   
                  27.64       59.38 (31.74)                                        
  8 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              1:03.02      59.82 qSCS   
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                57.65    1:00.20 qSCS   
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)                                        
 10 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.85    1:00.23 qSCS   
                  28.33     1:00.23 (31.90)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.32 qSCS   
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)                                        
 12 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:01.50    1:00.86 qSCS   
                  28.59     1:00.86 (32.27)                                        
 13 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.98 qSCS   
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)                                        
 14 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88    1:01.30 qSCSB  
                  28.12     1:01.30 (33.18)                                        
 15 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.31 qSCSB  
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)                                        
 16 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:02.23    1:01.46 qSCSB  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:01.47 qSCSB  
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)                                        
 18 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98    1:01.48 qSCSB  
                  28.90     1:01.48 (32.58)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               1:03.47    1:01.70 qSCSB  
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 20 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:01.75 qSCSB  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
 21 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.80 qSCSB  
                  28.65     1:01.80 (33.15)                                        
 22 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:01.89 qSCSB  
                  28.71     1:01.89 (33.18)                                        
 23 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:02.13 qMETS  
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
 23 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:02.13 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:02.14 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.14 (32.74)                                        
 26 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.38 METS   
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:02.43 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)                                        
 28 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.29    1:02.54 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)                                        
 29 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:01.86    1:02.68 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.68 (33.77)                                        
 30 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:02.72 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)                                        
 31 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:02.90 METS   
                  30.95     1:02.90 (31.95)                                        
 31 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            1:03.27    1:02.90 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)                                        
 33 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.21    1:02.97 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.97 (33.95)                                        
 34 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:03.01 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.01 (33.82)                                        
 35 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64    1:03.03 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)                                        
 36 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:04.66    1:03.10 METS   
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)                                        
 37 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           1:04.58    1:03.24 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)                                        
 37 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:04.24    1:03.24 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.24 (33.38)                                        
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:03.28 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.28 (33.87)                                        
 40 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.94    1:03.33 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)                                        
 41 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:02.46    1:03.47 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)                                        
 42 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:03.60 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)                                        
 43 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.68    1:03.65 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)                                        
 44 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:03.82 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
 45 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           52.60Y   1:03.89 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.89 (34.61)                                        
 46 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.93 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.93 (33.33)                                        
 47 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:04.79    1:03.95 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.95 (33.72)                                        
 48 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)                                        
 49 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.32    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.15 (33.94)                                        
 50 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11    1:04.17 METS   
                  29.79     1:04.17 (34.38)                                        
 51 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:02.67    1:04.24 METS   
                  30.15     1:04.24 (34.09)                                        
 52 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         55.66Y   1:04.27 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)                                        
 53 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:04.43 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.43 (34.74)                                        
 54 Khan, Rana Z              20 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.50    1:04.55 METS   
                  29.26     1:04.55 (35.29)                                        
 55 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR           54.28Y   1:04.73 METS   
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 56 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.67    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.80 (34.20)                                        
 57 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:04.48    1:04.82 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.82 (34.45)                                        
 58 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:04.89 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)                                        
 59 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.25    1:04.96 METS   
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)                                        
 60 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:04.99 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)                                        
 61 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:05.03 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)                                        
 62 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.04 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)                                        
 63 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 54.04Y   1:05.08 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)                                        
 64 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.36    1:05.15 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 65 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:05.22 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
 65 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.50    1:05.22 METS   
                  29.55     1:05.22 (35.67)                                        
 67 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08Y   1:05.24 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.24 (34.70)                                        
 68 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:04.71    1:05.32 METS   
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)                                        
 69 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.33 METS   
                  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)                                        
 70 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.41 METS   
                  30.50     1:05.41 (34.91)                                        
 71 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                57.05Y   1:05.45 METS   
                  29.31     1:05.45 (36.14)                                        
 72 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:05.63 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.63 (34.70)                                        
 73 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            56.92Y   1:05.74 METS   
                  31.19     1:05.74 (34.55)                                        
 74 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.78 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.78 (35.37)                                        
 75 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.36    1:05.82 METS   
                  30.49     1:05.82 (35.33)                                        
 76 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.83 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
 77 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:05.98 METS   
                  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)                                        
 78 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.17        
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 79 Eller, Joshua A           19 COND-MR                56.57Y   1:11.87        
                  30.20     1:11.87 (41.67)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.39  US18
                2:08.39  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:18.89  SCSB
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                     NT    2:27.50 METS   
                  31.28     1:07.91 (36.63)     1:48.00 (40.09)     2:27.50 (39.50)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:30.79 METS   
                  31.11     1:06.40 (35.29)     1:49.01 (42.61)     2:30.79 (41.78)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:08.39  US18
                2:08.39  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  SCS
                2:18.89  SCSB
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.98    2:09.16 JRB    
                  28.58     1:00.44 (31.86)     1:34.42 (33.98)     2:09.16 (34.74)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.36    2:10.24 JRB    
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:36.30 (34.08)     2:10.24 (33.94)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:11.56 SCS    
                  29.51     1:02.62 (33.11)     1:37.00 (34.38)     2:11.56 (34.56)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:13.05 SCS    
                  29.84     1:03.36 (33.52)     1:38.43 (35.07)     2:13.05 (34.62)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.07    2:13.20 SCS    
                  30.27     1:04.05 (33.78)     1:39.07 (35.02)     2:13.20 (34.13)
  6 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.36    2:14.67 SCS    
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:39.69 (35.35)     2:14.67 (34.98)
  7 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.13    2:15.57 SCS    
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)     1:39.36 (35.47)     2:15.57 (36.21)
  8 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:17.09 SCSB   
                  30.47     1:03.43 (32.96)     1:40.51 (37.08)     2:17.09 (36.58)
B - Final
  9 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.82    2:13.86 SCS    
                  28.51     1:01.27 (32.76)     1:36.80 (35.53)     2:13.86 (37.06)
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:17.50    2:17.11 SCSB   
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:41.56 (36.83)     2:17.11 (35.55)
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:17.43    2:17.20 SCSB   
                  29.88     1:04.22 (34.34)     1:40.37 (36.15)     2:17.20 (36.83)
 12 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.70    2:17.63 SCSB   
                  30.67     1:05.07 (34.40)     1:41.18 (36.11)     2:17.63 (36.45)
 13 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.90    2:19.13 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.67 (35.30)     1:43.15 (37.48)     2:19.13 (35.98)
 14 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:18.50    2:20.35 METS   
                  31.28     1:07.22 (35.94)     1:43.10 (35.88)     2:20.35 (37.25)
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          19 Badger-MR            2:17.80    2:20.70 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.87 (35.02)     1:43.52 (37.65)     2:20.70 (37.18)
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           2:19.14    2:21.86 METS   
                  32.07     1:07.54 (35.47)     1:45.61 (38.07)     2:21.86 (36.25)
C - Final
 17 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.21    2:18.97 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.33 (34.66)     1:41.69 (36.36)     2:18.97 (37.28)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:21.47    2:19.12 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)     1:42.79 (36.62)     2:19.12 (36.33)
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:19.79 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:42.88 (36.86)     2:19.79 (36.91)
 20 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:21.48 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:44.70 (37.58)     2:21.48 (36.78)
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:21.58    2:23.03 METS   
                  31.05     1:07.28 (36.23)     1:44.06 (36.78)     2:23.03 (38.97)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:23.21 METS   
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)     1:46.55 (37.26)     2:23.21 (36.66)
 23 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:20.22    2:23.79 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.18 (35.26)     1:45.35 (39.17)     2:23.79 (38.44)
 24 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.75    2:30.40 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)     1:51.26 (40.62)     2:30.40 (39.14)
Preliminaries
 23 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:22.69                   
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:43.35 (38.57)     2:22.69 (39.34)
 24 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              2:23.27                   
                  31.57     1:07.42 (35.85)     1:45.21 (37.79)     2:23.27 (38.06)
 25 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:23.55                   
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:44.60 (39.07)     2:23.55 (38.95)
 28 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:23.84                   
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)     1:46.20 (38.59)     2:23.84 (37.64)
 29 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:24.01                   
                  30.56     1:06.19 (35.63)     1:44.60 (38.41)     2:24.01 (39.41)
 30 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06                   
                  30.84     1:06.64 (35.80)     1:44.65 (38.01)     2:24.06 (39.41)
 31 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:24.68                   
                  32.40     1:08.50 (36.10)     1:46.13 (37.63)     2:24.68 (38.55)
 32 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.04                   
                  32.66     1:09.24 (36.58)     1:46.58 (37.34)     2:25.04 (38.46)
 33 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.08                   
                  31.21     1:06.41 (35.20)     1:45.03 (38.62)     2:25.08 (40.05)
 34 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:25.23                   
                  31.23     1:06.69 (35.46)     1:45.03 (38.34)     2:25.23 (40.20)
 35 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:25.58                   
                  32.08     1:08.55 (36.47)     1:46.45 (37.90)     2:25.58 (39.13)
 36 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:25.66                   
                  30.85     1:06.04 (35.19)     1:44.54 (38.50)     2:25.66 (41.12)
 37 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.37                   
                  30.74     1:07.24 (36.50)     1:45.97 (38.73)     2:26.37 (40.40)
 38 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78                   
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)     1:47.57 (38.61)     2:26.78 (39.21)
 39 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.90                   
                  30.93     1:06.75 (35.82)     1:46.86 (40.11)     2:26.90 (40.04)
 40 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:27.45                   
                  32.41     1:08.55 (36.14)     1:48.03 (39.48)     2:27.45 (39.42)
 41 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09                   
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)     1:47.62 (40.43)     2:28.09 (40.47)
 42 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.12                   
                  33.51     1:10.91 (37.40)     1:50.81 (39.90)     2:28.12 (37.31)
 43 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.87                   
                  33.00     1:08.87 (35.87)     1:49.67 (40.80)     2:28.87 (39.20)
 44 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.92                   
                  32.00     1:10.02 (38.02)     1:50.87 (40.85)     2:28.92 (38.05)
 45 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.34                   
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:51.10 (41.11)     2:29.34 (38.24)
 46 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00                   
                  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)     1:49.86 (39.99)     2:30.00 (40.14)
 47 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.30                   
                  33.36     1:09.89 (36.53)     1:50.85 (40.96)     2:30.30 (39.45)
 48 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.49                   
                  33.02     1:11.49 (38.47)     1:50.95 (39.46)     2:30.49 (39.54)
 49 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:31.24                   
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)     1:52.03 (41.74)     2:31.24 (39.21)
 50 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:31.36                   
                  32.92     1:10.32 (37.40)     1:51.49 (41.17)     2:31.36 (39.87)
 51 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.39                   
                  32.68     1:10.01 (37.33)     1:51.19 (41.18)     2:31.39 (40.20)
 52 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79                   
                  33.67     1:11.03 (37.36)     1:50.93 (39.90)     2:31.79 (40.86)
 53 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83                   
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:48.92 (40.36)     2:31.83 (42.91)
 54 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.23                   
                  33.36     1:12.23 (38.87)     1:52.60 (40.37)     2:33.23 (40.63)
 55 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:33.56                   
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)     1:54.84 (41.78)     2:33.56 (38.72)
 56 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.70                   
                  33.10     1:11.49 (38.39)     1:54.29 (42.80)     2:33.70 (39.41)
 57 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:34.31                   
                  33.15     1:10.99 (37.84)     1:51.70 (40.71)     2:34.31 (42.61)
 58 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.39                   
                  32.63     1:10.92 (38.29)     1:52.64 (41.72)     2:34.39 (41.75)
 59 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:34.44                   
                  34.29     1:12.82 (38.53)     1:53.98 (41.16)     2:34.44 (40.46)
 60 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.96                   
                  34.33     1:13.15 (38.82)     1:54.94 (41.79)     2:34.96 (40.02)
 61 Wendt, William D          16 Bluefish-MR          2:36.30                   
                  35.29     1:15.65 (40.36)     1:57.71 (42.06)     2:36.30 (38.59)
 62 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37                   
                  32.78     1:10.73 (37.95)     1:52.88 (42.15)     2:36.37 (43.49)
 63 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:36.86                   
                  33.10     1:11.69 (38.59)     1:53.73 (42.04)     2:36.86 (43.13)
 64 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.99                   
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:53.50 (42.12)     2:37.99 (44.49)
 65 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:39.28                   
                  33.32     1:12.25 (38.93)     1:56.59 (44.34)     2:39.28 (42.69)
 66 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:42.44                   
                  33.26     1:12.21 (38.95)     1:57.02 (44.81)     2:42.44 (45.42)
 67 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.74                   
                  31.58     1:13.17 (41.59)     1:58.09 (44.92)     2:42.74 (44.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.10    2:10.98 qSCS   
                  29.15     1:02.29 (33.14)     1:38.04 (35.75)     2:10.98 (32.94)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:13.36 qSCS   
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)     1:39.07 (34.94)     2:13.36 (34.29)
  3 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:13.57 qSCS   
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)     1:39.20 (35.27)     2:13.57 (34.37)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:13.89 qSCS   
                  30.80     1:04.55 (33.75)     1:40.03 (35.48)     2:13.89 (33.86)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:14.07 qSCS   
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)     1:39.77 (35.14)     2:14.07 (34.30)
  6 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:14.13 qSCS   
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.92 (35.19)     2:14.13 (35.21)
  7 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.81    2:14.36 qSCS   
                  30.79     1:05.14 (34.35)     1:40.66 (35.52)     2:14.36 (33.70)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:15.80 qSCS   
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)     1:40.31 (35.99)     2:15.80 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.62    2:16.82 qSCS   
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)     1:40.79 (36.46)     2:16.82 (36.03)
 10 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:15.81    2:17.43 qSCSB  
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)     1:40.59 (36.38)     2:17.43 (36.84)
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:32.56    2:17.50 qSCSB  
                  30.58     1:05.04 (34.46)     1:41.12 (36.08)     2:17.50 (36.38)
 12 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.06    2:17.70 qSCSB  
                  30.18     1:05.34 (35.16)     1:41.09 (35.75)     2:17.70 (36.61)
 13 Jacobson, Matt A          19 Badger-MR            2:07.76    2:17.80 qSCSB  
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)     1:41.17 (36.24)     2:17.80 (36.63)
 14 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:27.39    2:18.50 qSCSB  
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)     1:41.79 (36.11)     2:18.50 (36.71)
 15 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.45    2:18.90 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)     1:42.76 (37.53)     2:18.90 (36.14)
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           2:23.07    2:19.14 qMETS  
                  31.30     1:06.40 (35.10)     1:43.41 (37.01)     2:19.14 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:24.04    2:20.22 qMETS  
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)     1:41.93 (37.40)     2:20.22 (38.29)
 18 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:21.21 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)     1:43.86 (37.70)     2:21.21 (37.35)
 19 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.04    2:21.43 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:06.56 (35.11)     1:44.69 (38.13)     2:21.43 (36.74)
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:19.39    2:21.47 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:06.15 (35.22)     1:42.90 (36.75)     2:21.47 (38.57)
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:21.06    2:21.58 qMETS  
                  32.31     1:07.16 (34.85)     1:44.36 (37.20)     2:21.58 (37.22)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.34    2:22.39 qMETS  
                  33.52     1:08.32 (34.80)     1:46.08 (37.76)     2:22.39 (36.31)
 23 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:25.43    2:22.69 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:04.78 (34.24)     1:43.35 (38.57)     2:22.69 (39.34)
 24 Burud, Michael A          17 NDAC-MR              2:31.13    2:23.27 qMETS  
                  31.57     1:07.42 (35.85)     1:45.21 (37.79)     2:23.27 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:22.76    2:23.55 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:44.60 (39.07)     2:23.55 (38.95)
 26 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:23.74 METS   
                  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)     1:46.89 (38.66)     2:23.74 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91    2:23.75 METS   
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)     1:46.43 (38.43)     2:23.75 (37.32)
 28 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:24.79    2:23.84 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)     1:46.20 (38.59)     2:23.84 (37.64)
 29 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:24.76    2:24.01 METS   
                  30.56     1:06.19 (35.63)     1:44.60 (38.41)     2:24.01 (39.41)
 30 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:24.06 METS   
                  30.84     1:06.64 (35.80)     1:44.65 (38.01)     2:24.06 (39.41)
 31 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:24.68 METS   
                  32.40     1:08.50 (36.10)     1:46.13 (37.63)     2:24.68 (38.55)
 32 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.59    2:25.04 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.24 (36.58)     1:46.58 (37.34)     2:25.04 (38.46)
 33 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.76    2:25.08 METS   
                  31.21     1:06.41 (35.20)     1:45.03 (38.62)     2:25.08 (40.05)
 34 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.23    2:25.23 METS   
                  31.23     1:06.69 (35.46)     1:45.03 (38.34)     2:25.23 (40.20)
 35 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:26.38    2:25.58 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.55 (36.47)     1:46.45 (37.90)     2:25.58 (39.13)
 36 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:25.66 METS   
                  30.85     1:06.04 (35.19)     1:44.54 (38.50)     2:25.66 (41.12)
 37 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61Y   2:26.37 METS   
                  30.74     1:07.24 (36.50)     1:45.97 (38.73)     2:26.37 (40.40)
 38 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:26.78 METS   
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)     1:47.57 (38.61)     2:26.78 (39.21)
 39 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.02Y   2:26.90 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.75 (35.82)     1:46.86 (40.11)     2:26.90 (40.04)
 40 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.45 METS   
                  32.41     1:08.55 (36.14)     1:48.03 (39.48)     2:27.45 (39.42)
 41 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.28    2:28.09 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)     1:47.62 (40.43)     2:28.09 (40.47)
 42 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.30    2:28.12 METS   
                  33.51     1:10.91 (37.40)     1:50.81 (39.90)     2:28.12 (37.31)
 43 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.80Y   2:28.87 METS   
                  33.00     1:08.87 (35.87)     1:49.67 (40.80)     2:28.87 (39.20)
 44 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.33    2:28.92 METS   
                  32.00     1:10.02 (38.02)     1:50.87 (40.85)     2:28.92 (38.05)
 45 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:09.06Y   2:29.34 METS   
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:51.10 (41.11)     2:29.34 (38.24)
 46 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.00 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)     1:49.86 (39.99)     2:30.00 (40.14)
 47 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:30.30 METS   
                  33.36     1:09.89 (36.53)     1:50.85 (40.96)     2:30.30 (39.45)
 48 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.60    2:30.49 METS   
                  33.02     1:11.49 (38.47)     1:50.95 (39.46)     2:30.49 (39.54)
 49 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:32.89    2:31.24 METS   
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)     1:52.03 (41.74)     2:31.24 (39.21)
 50 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:09.09Y   2:31.36 METS   
                  32.92     1:10.32 (37.40)     1:51.49 (41.17)     2:31.36 (39.87)
 51 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85Y   2:31.39 METS   
                  32.68     1:10.01 (37.33)     1:51.19 (41.18)     2:31.39 (40.20)
 52 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.18    2:31.79 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.03 (37.36)     1:50.93 (39.90)     2:31.79 (40.86)
 53 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.93    2:31.83 METS   
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:48.92 (40.36)     2:31.83 (42.91)
 54 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.19    2:33.23 METS   
                  33.36     1:12.23 (38.87)     1:52.60 (40.37)     2:33.23 (40.63)
 55 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:33.16    2:33.56 METS   
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)     1:54.84 (41.78)     2:33.56 (38.72)
 56 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:33.70 METS   
                  33.10     1:11.49 (38.39)     1:54.29 (42.80)     2:33.70 (39.41)
 57 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:34.68    2:34.31 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.99 (37.84)     1:51.70 (40.71)     2:34.31 (42.61)
 58 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:34.39 METS   
                  32.63     1:10.92 (38.29)     1:52.64 (41.72)     2:34.39 (41.75)
 59 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:08.26Y   2:34.44 METS   
                  34.29     1:12.82 (38.53)     1:53.98 (41.16)     2:34.44 (40.46)
 60 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.77    2:34.96 METS   
                  34.33     1:13.15 (38.82)     1:54.94 (41.79)     2:34.96 (40.02)
 61 Wendt, William D          16 Bluefish-MR          2:32.85    2:36.30 METS   
                  35.29     1:15.65 (40.36)     1:57.71 (42.06)     2:36.30 (38.59)
 62 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74Y   2:36.37 METS   
                  32.78     1:10.73 (37.95)     1:52.88 (42.15)     2:36.37 (43.49)
 63 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:06.94Y   2:36.86 METS   
                  33.10     1:11.69 (38.59)     1:53.73 (42.04)     2:36.86 (43.13)
 64 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.94    2:37.99        
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:53.50 (42.12)     2:37.99 (44.49)
 65 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:36.70    2:39.28        
                  33.32     1:12.25 (38.93)     1:56.59 (44.34)     2:39.28 (42.69)
 66 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:36.08    2:42.44        
                  33.26     1:12.21 (38.95)     1:57.02 (44.81)     2:42.44 (45.42)
 67 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.13    2:42.74        
                  31.58     1:13.17 (41.59)     1:58.09 (44.92)     2:42.74 (44.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD                             
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:11.39  US18
                2:11.39  JRN
                2:13.19  JRB
                2:17.19  SCS
                2:19.19  SCSB
                2:29.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:15.81    2:09.54#US18   
                  28.40     1:02.67 (34.27)     1:40.03 (37.36)     2:09.54 (29.51)
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:12.79    2:11.10 US18   
                  27.82     1:01.22 (33.40)     1:40.95 (39.73)     2:11.10 (30.15)
  3 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             2:13.66    2:12.53 JRB    
                  27.65     1:01.99 (34.34)     1:42.26 (40.27)     2:12.53 (30.27)
  4 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:14.92    2:13.36 SCS    
                  29.69     1:03.95 (34.26)     1:42.26 (38.31)     2:13.36 (31.10)
  5 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:16.02    2:14.72 SCS    
                  28.95     1:03.49 (34.54)     1:43.54 (40.05)     2:14.72 (31.18)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:14.73 SCS    
                  28.92     1:03.22 (34.30)     1:44.42 (41.20)     2:14.73 (30.31)
  7 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:17.04 SCS    
                  30.29     1:07.44 (37.15)     1:46.86 (39.42)     2:17.04 (30.18)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:17.58 SCSB   
                  29.82     1:05.30 (35.48)     1:46.15 (40.85)     2:17.58 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:17.43    2:12.84 JRB    
                  29.40     1:03.54 (34.14)     1:42.25 (38.71)     2:12.84 (30.59)
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    2:16.35 SCS    
                  28.80     1:03.52 (34.72)     1:45.42 (41.90)     2:16.35 (30.93)
 11 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:18.76    2:18.57 SCSB   
                  28.74     1:02.84 (34.10)     1:47.51 (44.67)     2:18.57 (31.06)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:18.93 SCSB   
                  30.63     1:06.46 (35.83)     1:48.23 (41.77)     2:18.93 (30.70)
 13 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:18.90    2:19.14 SCSB   
                  30.84     1:06.52 (35.68)     1:47.04 (40.52)     2:19.14 (32.10)
 14 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.76    2:19.47 METS   
                  29.44     1:04.06 (34.62)     1:46.78 (42.72)     2:19.47 (32.69)
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.78    2:21.17 METS   
                  30.00     1:07.57 (37.57)     1:49.06 (41.49)     2:21.17 (32.11)
 16 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:26.73 METS   
                  31.21     1:09.52 (38.31)     1:52.36 (42.84)     2:26.73 (34.37)
C - Final
 17 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:19.64 METS   
                  29.59     1:05.13 (35.54)     1:47.90 (42.77)     2:19.64 (31.74)
 18 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.31    2:20.17 METS   
                  29.39     1:06.49 (37.10)     1:48.46 (41.97)     2:20.17 (31.71)
 19 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.58    2:20.37 METS   
                  30.00     1:05.48 (35.48)     1:48.18 (42.70)     2:20.37 (32.19)
 20 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:21.46    2:20.53 METS   
                  29.80     1:05.54 (35.74)     1:48.93 (43.39)     2:20.53 (31.60)
 21 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:21.52 METS   
                  31.35     1:08.45 (37.10)     1:49.81 (41.36)     2:21.52 (31.71)
 22 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.46    2:23.88 METS   
                  30.42     1:07.78 (37.36)     1:49.44 (41.66)     2:23.88 (34.44)
 23 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:22.47    2:24.04 METS   
                  32.52     1:11.76 (39.24)     1:51.84 (40.08)     2:24.04 (32.20)
 24 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.92    2:25.53 METS   
                  28.99     1:04.85 (35.86)     1:50.09 (45.24)     2:25.53 (35.44)
Preliminaries
 17 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.49                   
                  29.06     1:04.23 (35.17)     1:47.99 (43.76)     2:20.49 (32.50)
 18 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:20.50                   
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)     1:47.77 (43.23)     2:20.50 (32.73)
 25 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.88                   
                  29.17     1:05.55 (36.38)     1:49.62 (44.07)     2:21.88 (32.26)
 26 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.92                   
                  30.43     1:06.07 (35.64)     1:49.15 (43.08)     2:21.92 (32.77)
 27 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.99                   
                  30.61     1:07.39 (36.78)     1:49.43 (42.04)     2:21.99 (32.56)
 30 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:22.52                   
                  29.99     1:06.12 (36.13)     1:48.83 (42.71)     2:22.52 (33.69)
 31 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57                   
                  31.31     1:09.01 (37.70)     1:50.51 (41.50)     2:22.57 (32.06)
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          19 Badger-MR            2:22.63                   
                  29.04     1:06.23 (37.19)     1:48.50 (42.27)     2:22.63 (34.13)
 33 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            2:22.70                   
                  30.32     1:06.91 (36.59)     1:49.34 (42.43)     2:22.70 (33.36)
 34 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:22.80                   
                  31.12     1:07.55 (36.43)     1:50.79 (43.24)     2:22.80 (32.01)
 35 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.04                   
                  29.94     1:05.99 (36.05)     1:50.85 (44.86)     2:23.04 (32.19)
 35 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.04                   
                  30.29     1:06.29 (36.00)     1:50.20 (43.91)     2:23.04 (32.84)
 37 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.14                   
                  30.22     1:07.96 (37.74)     1:48.99 (41.03)     2:23.14 (34.15)
 38 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:23.27                   
                  29.74     1:06.81 (37.07)     1:49.21 (42.40)     2:23.27 (34.06)
 39 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.38                   
                  29.82     1:04.70 (34.88)     1:50.18 (45.48)     2:23.38 (33.20)
 40 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.53                   
                  29.31     1:05.85 (36.54)     1:50.59 (44.74)     2:23.53 (32.94)
 41 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:23.61                   
                  29.97     1:07.69 (37.72)     1:50.81 (43.12)     2:23.61 (32.80)
 42 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           2:23.75                   
                  30.47     1:07.34 (36.87)     1:50.25 (42.91)     2:23.75 (33.50)
 43 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.87                   
                  28.14     1:02.34 (34.20)     1:49.62 (47.28)     2:23.87 (34.25)
 44 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:24.24                   
                  31.23     1:08.61 (37.38)     1:51.66 (43.05)     2:24.24 (32.58)
 45 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29                   
                  30.11     1:07.40 (37.29)     1:52.14 (44.74)     2:24.29 (32.15)
 46 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:24.40                   
                  31.13     1:10.03 (38.90)     1:51.07 (41.04)     2:24.40 (33.33)
 47 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:24.50                   
                  29.71     1:07.54 (37.83)     1:53.16 (45.62)     2:24.50 (31.34)
 48 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.56                   
                  31.21     1:08.62 (37.41)     1:52.27 (43.65)     2:24.56 (32.29)
 49 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:25.08                   
                  29.96     1:06.76 (36.80)     1:51.26 (44.50)     2:25.08 (33.82)
 50 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.19                   
                  32.69     1:11.43 (38.74)     1:53.01 (41.58)     2:25.19 (32.18)
 51 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:25.59                   
                  30.48     1:08.81 (38.33)     1:51.25 (42.44)     2:25.59 (34.34)
 52 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:25.72                   
                  30.46     1:06.24 (35.78)     1:51.33 (45.09)     2:25.72 (34.39)
 53 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:26.13                   
                  30.14     1:06.22 (36.08)     1:52.58 (46.36)     2:26.13 (33.55)
 54 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:26.24                   
                  30.33     1:09.04 (38.71)     1:52.93 (43.89)     2:26.24 (33.31)
 55 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36                   
                  31.31     1:09.08 (37.77)     1:52.83 (43.75)     2:26.36 (33.53)
 56 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.43                   
                  30.56     1:07.49 (36.93)     1:53.04 (45.55)     2:26.43 (33.39)
 57 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          2:26.59                   
                  32.32     1:06.61 (34.29)     1:52.68 (46.07)     2:26.59 (33.91)
 58 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.94                   
                  29.96     1:07.76 (37.80)     1:51.41 (43.65)     2:26.94 (35.53)
 59 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.06                   
                  32.04     1:09.00 (36.96)     1:53.33 (44.33)     2:27.06 (33.73)
 60 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:27.13                   
                  30.26     1:08.62 (38.36)     1:55.46 (46.84)     2:27.13 (31.67)
 61 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.46                   
                  31.10     1:07.51 (36.41)     1:54.18 (46.67)     2:27.46 (33.28)
 62 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.48                   
                  30.47     1:07.72 (37.25)     1:53.25 (45.53)     2:27.48 (34.23)
 63 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.61                   
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)     1:54.21 (45.00)     2:27.61 (33.40)
 64 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.67                   
                  30.08     1:07.78 (37.70)     1:55.58 (47.80)     2:27.67 (32.09)
 65 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.93                   
                  31.67     1:09.16 (37.49)     1:53.56 (44.40)     2:27.93 (34.37)
 66 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.05                   
                  32.43     1:10.14 (37.71)     1:54.17 (44.03)     2:28.05 (33.88)
 67 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:28.49                   
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:54.69 (45.74)     2:28.49 (33.80)
 68 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.68                   
                  30.80     1:09.76 (38.96)     1:55.38 (45.62)     2:28.68 (33.30)
 69 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:28.83                   
                  30.76     1:10.62 (39.86)     1:54.78 (44.16)     2:28.83 (34.05)
 70 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.92                   
                  30.45     1:09.77 (39.32)     1:55.15 (45.38)     2:28.92 (33.77)
 71 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.93                   
                  31.65     1:07.83 (36.18)     1:56.04 (48.21)     2:28.93 (32.89)
 72 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:29.07                   
                  31.18     1:09.67 (38.49)     1:55.44 (45.77)     2:29.07 (33.63)
 73 Hardick, Sean M           17 Bluefish-MR          2:29.71                   
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)     1:55.11 (44.47)     2:29.71 (34.60)
 74 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29                   
                  32.03     1:12.23 (40.20)     1:55.93 (43.70)     2:31.29 (35.36)
 75 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:31.40                   
                  30.27     1:09.22 (38.95)     1:54.34 (45.12)     2:31.40 (37.06)
 76 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.79                   
                  32.75     1:12.61 (39.86)     1:57.82 (45.21)     2:31.79 (33.97)
 77 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.32                   
                  29.50     1:07.54 (38.04)     1:56.42 (48.88)     2:32.32 (35.90)
 78 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               2:34.49                   
                  32.81     1:10.92 (38.11)     1:58.29 (47.37)     2:34.49 (36.20)
 79 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.45                   
                  33.50     1:12.41 (38.91)     1:58.28 (45.87)     2:35.45 (37.17)
 80 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:35.77                   
                  31.12     1:15.76 (44.64)     1:58.85 (43.09)     2:35.77 (36.92)
 81 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:38.65                   
                  31.83     1:12.18 (40.35)     2:02.14 (49.96)     2:38.65 (36.51)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:12.77    2:12.79 qJRB   
                  27.72     1:01.49 (33.77)     1:41.81 (40.32)     2:12.79 (30.98)
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             2:16.77    2:13.66 qSCS   
                  27.56     1:01.32 (33.76)     1:42.99 (41.67)     2:13.66 (30.67)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:14.63    2:14.92 qSCS   
                  29.51     1:04.43 (34.92)     1:43.69 (39.26)     2:14.92 (31.23)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:15.21 qSCS   
                  29.14     1:02.98 (33.84)     1:44.14 (41.16)     2:15.21 (31.07)
  5 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:09.70    2:15.81 qSCS   
                  28.86     1:04.98 (36.12)     1:44.72 (39.74)     2:15.81 (31.09)
  6 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:14.88    2:16.02 qSCS   
                  28.90     1:03.53 (34.63)     1:44.56 (41.03)     2:16.02 (31.46)
  7 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:16.62 qSCS   
                  29.91     1:06.61 (36.70)     1:46.46 (39.85)     2:16.62 (30.16)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.24    2:17.27 qSCSB  
                  29.61     1:04.67 (35.06)     1:45.46 (40.79)     2:17.27 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:17.37 qSCSB  
                  29.33     1:03.88 (34.55)     1:46.92 (43.04)     2:17.37 (30.45)
 10 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:17.37    2:17.43 qSCSB  
                  30.24     1:06.15 (35.91)     1:46.00 (39.85)     2:17.43 (31.43)
 11 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.66    2:17.76 qSCSB  
                  29.57     1:03.14 (33.57)     1:45.39 (42.25)     2:17.76 (32.37)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:17.94 qSCSB  
                  30.70     1:05.97 (35.27)     1:47.89 (41.92)     2:17.94 (30.05)
 13 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:20.67    2:18.76 qSCSB  
                  29.12     1:02.94 (33.82)     1:46.81 (43.87)     2:18.76 (31.95)
 14 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:19.49    2:18.90 qSCSB  
                  30.53     1:06.19 (35.66)     1:46.60 (40.41)     2:18.90 (32.30)
 15 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62    2:19.12 qSCSB  
                  29.80     1:05.29 (35.49)     1:47.32 (42.03)     2:19.12 (31.80)
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.40    2:19.78 qMETS  
                  30.34     1:06.81 (36.47)     1:48.16 (41.35)     2:19.78 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.16    2:20.49 qMETS  
                  29.06     1:04.23 (35.17)     1:47.99 (43.76)     2:20.49 (32.50)
 18 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:25.91    2:20.50 qMETS  
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)     1:47.77 (43.23)     2:20.50 (32.73)
 19 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.45    2:20.58 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:05.89 (36.00)     1:47.59 (41.70)     2:20.58 (32.99)
 20 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:20.89 qMETS  
                  29.63     1:05.72 (36.09)     1:47.89 (42.17)     2:20.89 (33.00)
 21 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.23    2:20.92 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:03.52 (34.78)     1:46.92 (43.40)     2:20.92 (34.00)
 22 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.86    2:21.31 qMETS  
                  29.97     1:07.85 (37.88)     1:49.25 (41.40)     2:21.31 (32.06)
 23 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:26.64    2:21.46 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:05.11 (35.58)     1:49.38 (44.27)     2:21.46 (32.08)
 24 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:21.65 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:07.90 (36.54)     1:49.38 (41.48)     2:21.65 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Katz, Andrew              18 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.88    2:21.88 METS   
                  29.17     1:05.55 (36.38)     1:49.62 (44.07)     2:21.88 (32.26)
 26 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.36    2:21.92 METS   
                  30.43     1:06.07 (35.64)     1:49.15 (43.08)     2:21.92 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:21.99 METS   
                  30.61     1:07.39 (36.78)     1:49.43 (42.04)     2:21.99 (32.56)
 28 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:22.46 METS   
                  30.52     1:07.06 (36.54)     1:48.81 (41.75)     2:22.46 (33.65)
 29 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:22.47 METS   
                  32.18     1:10.68 (38.50)     1:50.51 (39.83)     2:22.47 (31.96)
 30 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:27.55    2:22.52 METS   
                  29.99     1:06.12 (36.13)     1:48.83 (42.71)     2:22.52 (33.69)
 31 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.71    2:22.57 METS   
                  31.31     1:09.01 (37.70)     1:50.51 (41.50)     2:22.57 (32.06)
 32 Jacobson, Matt A          19 Badger-MR            2:13.48    2:22.63 METS   
                  29.04     1:06.23 (37.19)     1:48.50 (42.27)     2:22.63 (34.13)
 33 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            2:19.56    2:22.70 METS   
                  30.32     1:06.91 (36.59)     1:49.34 (42.43)     2:22.70 (33.36)
 34 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:24.27    2:22.80 METS   
                  31.12     1:07.55 (36.43)     1:50.79 (43.24)     2:22.80 (32.01)
 35 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:23.04 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.99 (36.05)     1:50.85 (44.86)     2:23.04 (32.19)
 35 White, Timothy G          19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.99    2:23.04 METS   
                  30.29     1:06.29 (36.00)     1:50.20 (43.91)     2:23.04 (32.84)
 37 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.48    2:23.14 METS   
                  30.22     1:07.96 (37.74)     1:48.99 (41.03)     2:23.14 (34.15)
 38 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:23.06    2:23.27 METS   
                  29.74     1:06.81 (37.07)     1:49.21 (42.40)     2:23.27 (34.06)
 39 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26    2:23.38 METS   
                  29.82     1:04.70 (34.88)     1:50.18 (45.48)     2:23.38 (33.20)
 40 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.74    2:23.53 METS   
                  29.31     1:05.85 (36.54)     1:50.59 (44.74)     2:23.53 (32.94)
 41 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:26.01    2:23.61 METS   
                  29.97     1:07.69 (37.72)     1:50.81 (43.12)     2:23.61 (32.80)
 42 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           2:24.58    2:23.75 METS   
                  30.47     1:07.34 (36.87)     1:50.25 (42.91)     2:23.75 (33.50)
 43 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.17    2:23.87 METS   
                  28.14     1:02.34 (34.20)     1:49.62 (47.28)     2:23.87 (34.25)
 44 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:25.03    2:24.24 METS   
                  31.23     1:08.61 (37.38)     1:51.66 (43.05)     2:24.24 (32.58)
 45 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.16    2:24.29 METS   
                  30.11     1:07.40 (37.29)     1:52.14 (44.74)     2:24.29 (32.15)
 46 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:24.40 METS   
                  31.13     1:10.03 (38.90)     1:51.07 (41.04)     2:24.40 (33.33)
 47 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:25.51    2:24.50 METS   
                  29.71     1:07.54 (37.83)     1:53.16 (45.62)     2:24.50 (31.34)
 48 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55    2:24.56 METS   
                  31.21     1:08.62 (37.41)     1:52.27 (43.65)     2:24.56 (32.29)
 49 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:22.81    2:25.08 METS   
                  29.96     1:06.76 (36.80)     1:51.26 (44.50)     2:25.08 (33.82)
 50 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.07    2:25.19 METS   
                  32.69     1:11.43 (38.74)     1:53.01 (41.58)     2:25.19 (32.18)
 51 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:28.70    2:25.59 METS   
                  30.48     1:08.81 (38.33)     1:51.25 (42.44)     2:25.59 (34.34)
 52 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:24.91    2:25.72 METS   
                  30.46     1:06.24 (35.78)     1:51.33 (45.09)     2:25.72 (34.39)
 53 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:27.27    2:26.13 METS   
                  30.14     1:06.22 (36.08)     1:52.58 (46.36)     2:26.13 (33.55)
 54 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:25.94    2:26.24 METS   
                  30.33     1:09.04 (38.71)     1:52.93 (43.89)     2:26.24 (33.31)
 55 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.97    2:26.36 METS   
                  31.31     1:09.08 (37.77)     1:52.83 (43.75)     2:26.36 (33.53)
 56 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.53    2:26.43 METS   
                  30.56     1:07.49 (36.93)     1:53.04 (45.55)     2:26.43 (33.39)
 57 Alban, Doug M             23 Big Blue-MR          2:03.16Y   2:26.59 METS   
                  32.32     1:06.61 (34.29)     1:52.68 (46.07)     2:26.59 (33.91)
 58 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83Y   2:26.94 METS   
                  29.96     1:07.76 (37.80)     1:51.41 (43.65)     2:26.94 (35.53)
 59 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.98    2:27.06 METS   
                  32.04     1:09.00 (36.96)     1:53.33 (44.33)     2:27.06 (33.73)
 60 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:03.75Y   2:27.13 METS   
                  30.26     1:08.62 (38.36)     1:55.46 (46.84)     2:27.13 (31.67)
 61 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:27.46 METS   
                  31.10     1:07.51 (36.41)     1:54.18 (46.67)     2:27.46 (33.28)
 62 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.31    2:27.48 METS   
                  30.47     1:07.72 (37.25)     1:53.25 (45.53)     2:27.48 (34.23)
 63 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.87    2:27.61 METS   
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)     1:54.21 (45.00)     2:27.61 (33.40)
 64 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:27.67 METS   
                  30.08     1:07.78 (37.70)     1:55.58 (47.80)     2:27.67 (32.09)
 65 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:27.93 METS   
                  31.67     1:09.16 (37.49)     1:53.56 (44.40)     2:27.93 (34.37)
 66 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.35    2:28.05 METS   
                  32.43     1:10.14 (37.71)     1:54.17 (44.03)     2:28.05 (33.88)
 67 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:29.02    2:28.49 METS   
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:54.69 (45.74)     2:28.49 (33.80)
 68 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.44    2:28.68 METS   
                  30.80     1:09.76 (38.96)     1:55.38 (45.62)     2:28.68 (33.30)
 69 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:29.43    2:28.83 METS   
                  30.76     1:10.62 (39.86)     1:54.78 (44.16)     2:28.83 (34.05)
 70 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.83Y   2:28.92 METS   
                  30.45     1:09.77 (39.32)     1:55.15 (45.38)     2:28.92 (33.77)
 71 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.06    2:28.93 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.83 (36.18)     1:56.04 (48.21)     2:28.93 (32.89)
 72 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.68    2:29.07 METS   
                  31.18     1:09.67 (38.49)     1:55.44 (45.77)     2:29.07 (33.63)
 73 Hardick, Sean M           17 Bluefish-MR          2:29.13    2:29.71 METS   
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)     1:55.11 (44.47)     2:29.71 (34.60)
 74 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.66    2:31.29        
                  32.03     1:12.23 (40.20)     1:55.93 (43.70)     2:31.29 (35.36)
 75 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:24.58    2:31.40        
                  30.27     1:09.22 (38.95)     1:54.34 (45.12)     2:31.40 (37.06)
 76 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.76    2:31.79        
                  32.75     1:12.61 (39.86)     1:57.82 (45.21)     2:31.79 (33.97)
 77 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.98Y   2:32.32        
                  29.50     1:07.54 (38.04)     1:56.42 (48.88)     2:32.32 (35.90)
 78 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               2:29.03    2:34.49        
                  32.81     1:10.92 (38.11)     1:58.29 (47.37)     2:34.49 (36.20)
 79 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.97    2:35.45        
                  33.50     1:12.41 (38.91)     1:58.28 (45.87)     2:35.45 (37.17)
 80 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.80    2:35.77        
                  31.12     1:15.76 (44.64)     1:58.85 (43.09)     2:35.77 (36.92)
 81 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:29.59    2:38.65        
                  31.83     1:12.18 (40.35)     2:02.14 (49.96)     2:38.65 (36.51)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:38.99  US18
                4:38.99  JRN
                4:43.19  JRB
                4:54.59  SCS
                4:58.59  SCSB
                5:21.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:51.47    4:36.50#US18   
                  28.77     1:02.23 (33.46)     1:39.12 (36.89)     2:14.30 (35.18)
        2:52.63 (38.33)     3:32.20 (39.57)     4:05.45 (33.25)     4:36.50 (31.05)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              4:39.85    4:38.63 US18   
                  28.89     1:02.66 (33.77)     1:38.85 (36.19)     2:13.21 (34.36)
        2:54.20 (40.99)     3:34.49 (40.29)     4:07.69 (33.20)     4:38.63 (30.94)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:42.61    4:40.98 JRB    
                  29.82     1:03.33 (33.51)     1:39.57 (36.24)     2:14.70 (35.13)
        2:55.17 (40.47)     3:35.91 (40.74)     4:09.20 (33.29)     4:40.98 (31.78)
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              4:49.50    4:46.81 SCS    
                  30.51     1:03.71 (33.20)     1:41.73 (38.02)     2:17.76 (36.03)
        3:01.22 (43.46)     3:43.79 (42.57)     4:16.22 (32.43)     4:46.81 (30.59)
  5 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   4:44.25    4:47.12 SCS    
                  30.00     1:05.28 (35.28)     1:42.98 (37.70)     2:19.41 (36.43)
        3:02.09 (42.68)     3:43.75 (41.66)     4:17.32 (33.57)     4:47.12 (29.80)
  6 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.10    4:51.82 SCS    
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:42.48 (37.04)     2:17.83 (35.35)
        3:02.80 (44.97)     3:45.99 (43.19)     4:19.50 (33.51)     4:51.82 (32.32)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:44.44    4:56.95 SCSB   
                  30.89     1:06.16 (35.27)     1:44.98 (38.82)     2:22.33 (37.35)
        3:06.11 (43.78)     3:49.39 (43.28)     4:23.49 (34.10)     4:56.95 (33.46)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:48.66    4:57.88 SCSB   
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)     1:47.21 (37.87)     2:23.83 (36.62)
        3:08.29 (44.46)     3:51.91 (43.62)     4:25.56 (33.65)     4:57.88 (32.32)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:53.27    4:47.74 SCS    
                  30.49     1:05.34 (34.85)     1:43.86 (38.52)     2:22.06 (38.20)
        3:03.65 (41.59)     3:45.82 (42.17)     4:18.04 (32.22)     4:47.74 (29.70)
 10 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:52.24    4:48.78 SCS    
                  29.95     1:03.99 (34.04)     1:39.74 (35.75)     2:15.81 (36.07)
        3:00.24 (44.43)     3:44.52 (44.28)     4:17.17 (32.65)     4:48.78 (31.61)
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:52.99    4:54.94 SCSB   
                  30.94     1:05.45 (34.51)     1:44.43 (38.98)     2:21.07 (36.64)
        3:04.81 (43.74)     3:48.06 (43.25)     4:22.26 (34.20)     4:54.94 (32.68)
 12 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:56.62 SCSB   
                  31.25     1:06.04 (34.79)     1:46.66 (40.62)     2:25.36 (38.70)
        3:07.32 (41.96)     3:49.99 (42.67)     4:23.93 (33.94)     4:56.62 (32.69)
 13 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            4:59.36    4:57.28 SCSB   
                  30.23     1:07.27 (37.04)     1:46.01 (38.74)     2:23.79 (37.78)
        3:05.23 (41.44)     3:47.89 (42.66)     4:22.91 (35.02)     4:57.28 (34.37)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.16    4:59.99 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)     1:42.48 (36.95)     2:18.95 (36.47)
        3:06.98 (48.03)     3:52.14 (45.16)     4:27.11 (34.97)     4:59.99 (32.88)
 15 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.39    5:00.01 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.65 (34.30)     1:42.01 (37.36)     2:19.05 (37.04)
        3:05.71 (46.66)     3:51.32 (45.61)     4:26.47 (35.15)     5:00.01 (33.54)
 16 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                5:00.55    5:00.33 METS   
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)     1:46.28 (39.66)     2:24.57 (38.29)
        3:07.93 (43.36)     3:52.10 (44.17)     4:26.99 (34.89)     5:00.33 (33.34)
C - Final
 17 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            5:00.94    4:55.85 SCSB   
                  29.97     1:05.07 (35.10)     1:45.26 (40.19)     2:24.37 (39.11)
        3:07.58 (43.21)     3:50.19 (42.61)     4:23.95 (33.76)     4:55.85 (31.90)
 18 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               5:04.65    4:56.49 SCSB   
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)     1:42.88 (37.85)     2:21.05 (38.17)
        3:05.78 (44.73)     3:50.21 (44.43)     4:23.98 (33.77)     4:56.49 (32.51)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.36    4:57.68 SCSB   
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)     1:46.07 (39.51)     2:23.93 (37.86)
        3:06.22 (42.29)     3:48.90 (42.68)     4:23.63 (34.73)     4:57.68 (34.05)
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              5:02.68    4:59.37 METS   
                  31.37     1:08.63 (37.26)     1:48.16 (39.53)     2:26.51 (38.35)
        3:09.44 (42.93)     3:51.27 (41.83)     4:26.45 (35.18)     4:59.37 (32.92)
 21 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.05    5:00.61 METS   
                  31.03     1:07.14 (36.11)     1:48.53 (41.39)     2:28.38 (39.85)
        3:11.44 (43.06)     3:53.17 (41.73)     4:27.90 (34.73)     5:00.61 (32.71)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           5:02.53    5:01.01 METS   
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:47.02 (40.51)     2:25.70 (38.68)
        3:10.35 (44.65)     3:53.69 (43.34)     4:28.55 (34.86)     5:01.01 (32.46)
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.89    5:12.42 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.51 (37.23)     1:51.22 (41.71)     2:31.22 (40.00)
        3:16.04 (44.82)     4:00.21 (44.17)     4:37.71 (37.50)     5:12.42 (34.71)
 24 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:21.78 METS   
                  32.83     1:11.21 (38.38)     1:52.26 (41.05)     2:32.67 (40.41)
        3:19.43 (46.76)     4:07.17 (47.74)     4:44.92 (37.75)     5:21.78 (36.86)
Preliminaries
  6 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             4:46.60                   
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:39.58 (37.81)     2:15.97 (36.39)
        2:59.50 (43.53)     3:42.86 (43.36)     4:15.24 (32.38)     4:46.60 (31.36)
 15 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            4:58.60                   
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:48.52 (39.10)     2:26.74 (38.22)
        3:09.30 (42.56)     3:52.34 (43.04)     4:26.13 (33.79)     4:58.60 (32.47)
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.56                   
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:49.18 (40.03)     2:27.09 (37.91)
        3:11.43 (44.34)     3:54.56 (43.13)     4:28.28 (33.72)     5:00.56 (32.28)
 22 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               5:02.35                   
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)     1:44.97 (39.27)     2:22.41 (37.44)
        3:08.17 (45.76)     3:52.42 (44.25)     4:28.77 (36.35)     5:02.35 (33.58)
 26 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              5:03.49                   
                  31.71     1:07.83 (36.12)     1:48.59 (40.76)     2:28.21 (39.62)
        3:12.04 (43.83)     3:56.15 (44.11)     4:30.77 (34.62)     5:03.49 (32.72)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.16                   
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:48.92 (40.25)     2:27.93 (39.01)
        3:11.82 (43.89)     3:55.44 (43.62)     4:30.66 (35.22)     5:05.16 (34.50)
 29 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                5:07.75                   
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)     1:52.07 (42.30)     2:33.29 (41.22)
        3:19.85 (46.56)     4:05.86 (46.01)     4:37.75 (31.89)     5:07.75 (30.00)
 30 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.51                   
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)     1:49.75 (40.75)     2:28.07 (38.32)
        3:13.86 (45.79)     3:59.22 (45.36)     4:34.64 (35.42)     5:08.51 (33.87)
 32 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           5:08.89                   
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:48.94 (40.66)     2:28.67 (39.73)
        3:14.18 (45.51)     4:00.07 (45.89)     4:34.99 (34.92)     5:08.89 (33.90)
 34 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.58                   
                  32.10     1:07.93 (35.83)     1:49.31 (41.38)     2:28.37 (39.06)
        3:14.70 (46.33)     3:59.62 (44.92)     4:36.12 (36.50)     5:09.58 (33.46)
 35 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            5:10.64                   
                  32.55     1:11.15 (38.60)     1:50.82 (39.67)     2:28.79 (37.97)
        3:15.49 (46.70)     4:01.50 (46.01)     4:36.23 (34.73)     5:10.64 (34.41)
 36 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:10.87                   
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)     1:48.99 (42.07)     2:27.90 (38.91)
        3:14.82 (46.92)     4:00.87 (46.05)     4:36.29 (35.42)     5:10.87 (34.58)
 37 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.34                   
                  33.66     1:13.13 (39.47)     1:52.42 (39.29)     2:29.95 (37.53)
        3:16.78 (46.83)     4:01.94 (45.16)     4:38.50 (36.56)     5:11.34 (32.84)
 38 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              5:11.77                   
                  32.54     1:11.02 (38.48)     1:51.01 (39.99)     2:29.97 (38.96)
        3:16.22 (46.25)     4:03.31 (47.09)     4:39.91 (36.60)     5:11.77 (31.86)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.51                   
                  33.94     1:13.02 (39.08)     1:53.27 (40.25)     2:33.46 (40.19)
        3:18.54 (45.08)     4:03.60 (45.06)     4:39.63 (36.03)     5:14.51 (34.88)
 40 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.89                   
                  33.28     1:08.77 (35.49)     1:49.33 (40.56)     2:28.34 (39.01)
        3:15.18 (46.84)     4:01.67 (46.49)     4:40.01 (38.34)     5:15.89 (35.88)
 40 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.89                   
                  32.93     1:11.83 (38.90)     1:54.42 (42.59)     2:33.76 (39.34)
        3:19.18 (45.42)     4:04.92 (45.74)     4:41.06 (36.14)     5:15.89 (34.83)
 42 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              5:16.23                   
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:50.41 (42.03)     2:31.16 (40.75)
        3:19.14 (47.98)     4:07.31 (48.17)     4:41.93 (34.62)     5:16.23 (34.30)
 43 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:16.54                   
                  32.93     1:10.11 (37.18)     1:53.63 (43.52)     2:34.68 (41.05)
        3:20.31 (45.63)     4:06.73 (46.42)     4:42.40 (35.67)     5:16.54 (34.14)
 44 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              5:17.94                   
                  32.44     1:11.84 (39.40)     1:55.69 (43.85)     2:38.37 (42.68)
        3:21.54 (43.17)     4:05.96 (44.42)     4:42.53 (36.57)     5:17.94 (35.41)
 45 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               5:18.97                   
                  33.05     1:13.74 (40.69)     1:57.24 (43.50)     2:41.19 (43.95)
        3:23.80 (42.61)     4:08.18 (44.38)     4:44.17 (35.99)     5:18.97 (34.80)
 46 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:21.97                   
                  30.74     1:07.88 (37.14)     1:49.49 (41.61)     2:31.48 (41.99)
        3:19.82 (48.34)     4:08.78 (48.96)     4:45.74 (36.96)     5:21.97 (36.23)
 47 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              5:24.66                   
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)     1:53.02 (43.73)     2:34.83 (41.81)
        3:23.61 (48.78)     4:11.55 (47.94)     4:48.71 (37.16)     5:24.66 (35.95)
 48 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              5:26.17                   
                  33.09     1:10.65 (37.56)     1:51.07 (40.42)     2:30.90 (39.83)
        3:20.40 (49.50)     4:10.76 (50.36)     4:48.56 (37.80)     5:26.17 (37.61)
 49 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              5:27.79                   
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)     1:54.70 (48.52)     2:41.39 (46.69)
        3:25.81 (44.42)     4:11.23 (45.42)     4:50.30 (39.07)     5:27.79 (37.49)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              4:32.03    4:39.85 qJRB   
                  28.58     1:01.83 (33.25)     1:38.19 (36.36)     2:12.73 (34.54)
        2:54.51 (41.78)     3:35.45 (40.94)     4:08.62 (33.17)     4:39.85 (31.23)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:40.91    4:42.61 qJRB   
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)     1:39.27 (36.00)     2:14.08 (34.81)
        2:55.55 (41.47)     3:36.77 (41.22)     4:10.38 (33.61)     4:42.61 (32.23)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   4:36.60    4:44.25 qSCS   
                  28.95     1:01.69 (32.74)     1:37.91 (36.22)     2:13.91 (36.00)
        2:56.16 (42.25)     3:38.04 (41.88)     4:12.32 (34.28)     4:44.25 (31.93)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:43.22    4:44.44 qSCS   
                  29.26     1:02.26 (33.00)     1:39.74 (37.48)     2:15.42 (35.68)
        2:57.95 (42.53)     3:39.58 (41.63)     4:12.44 (32.86)     4:44.44 (32.00)
  5 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.24    4:46.10 qSCS   
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:40.41 (36.16)     2:15.21 (34.80)
        2:58.50 (43.29)     3:40.52 (42.02)     4:13.99 (33.47)     4:46.10 (32.11)
  6 Culver, Eric R            18 UNVAC-MR             4:43.34    4:46.60 qSCS   
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:39.58 (37.81)     2:15.97 (36.39)
        2:59.50 (43.53)     3:42.86 (43.36)     4:15.24 (32.38)     4:46.60 (31.36)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    4:48.66 qSCS   
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)     1:45.48 (37.54)     2:21.13 (35.65)
        3:03.87 (42.74)     3:45.68 (41.81)     4:17.84 (32.16)     4:48.66 (30.82)
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              4:35.74    4:49.50 qSCS   
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)     1:42.33 (37.72)     2:18.33 (36.00)
        3:01.90 (43.57)     3:44.09 (42.19)     4:17.65 (33.56)     4:49.50 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:39.56    4:51.47 qSCS   
                  30.30     1:06.87 (36.57)     1:46.45 (39.58)     2:24.62 (38.17)
        3:05.38 (40.76)     3:45.76 (40.38)     4:19.19 (33.43)     4:51.47 (32.28)
 10 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:58.57    4:52.00 qSCS   
                  30.99     1:06.52 (35.53)     1:46.87 (40.35)     2:25.06 (38.19)
        3:06.71 (41.65)     3:48.64 (41.93)     4:21.77 (33.13)     4:52.00 (30.23)
 11 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:52.44    4:52.24 qSCS   
                  30.98     1:04.67 (33.69)     1:42.28 (37.61)     2:18.86 (36.58)
        3:03.46 (44.60)     3:46.04 (42.58)     4:19.59 (33.55)     4:52.24 (32.65)
 12 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:57.48    4:52.99 qSCS   
                  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:43.93 (38.41)     2:21.62 (37.69)
        3:03.90 (42.28)     3:46.44 (42.54)     4:20.36 (33.92)     4:52.99 (32.63)
 13 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:53.24    4:53.27 qSCS   
                  31.21     1:05.65 (34.44)     1:44.80 (39.15)     2:22.42 (37.62)
        3:06.07 (43.65)     3:48.81 (42.74)     4:22.27 (33.46)     4:53.27 (31.00)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.91    4:56.16 qSCSB  
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:42.07 (36.31)     2:17.64 (35.57)
        3:04.49 (46.85)     3:49.10 (44.61)     4:23.13 (34.03)     4:56.16 (33.03)
 15 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            4:59.65    4:58.60 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:48.52 (39.10)     2:26.74 (38.22)
        3:09.30 (42.56)     3:52.34 (43.04)     4:26.13 (33.79)     4:58.60 (32.47)
 16 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            4:46.88    4:59.36 qMETS  
                  31.20     1:08.25 (37.05)     1:47.25 (39.00)     2:25.25 (38.00)
        3:06.68 (41.43)     3:48.50 (41.82)     4:23.98 (35.48)     4:59.36 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.71    4:59.39 qMETS  
                                1:04.49 ( )     1:41.65 (37.16)     2:19.17 (37.52)
        3:04.67 (45.50)     3:50.10 (45.43)     4:25.49 (35.39)     4:59.39 (33.90)
 18 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:58.53    5:00.55 qMETS  
                  30.82     1:05.81 (34.99)     1:44.84 (39.03)     2:23.05 (38.21)
        3:07.52 (44.47)     3:51.11 (43.59)     4:26.45 (35.34)     5:00.55 (34.10)
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.67    5:00.56 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:49.18 (40.03)     2:27.09 (37.91)
        3:11.43 (44.34)     3:54.56 (43.13)     4:28.28 (33.72)     5:00.56 (32.28)
 20 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:49.30    5:00.94 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:05.76 (35.25)     1:44.68 (38.92)     2:22.85 (38.17)
        3:06.36 (43.51)     3:51.24 (44.88)     4:26.58 (35.34)     5:00.94 (34.36)
 21 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.41    5:02.05 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:07.21 (35.68)     1:49.81 (42.60)     2:30.43 (40.62)
        3:12.33 (41.90)     3:54.64 (42.31)     4:29.87 (35.23)     5:02.05 (32.18)
 22 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               4:16.97Y   5:02.35 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)     1:44.97 (39.27)     2:22.41 (37.44)
        3:08.17 (45.76)     3:52.42 (44.25)     4:28.77 (36.35)     5:02.35 (33.58)
 23 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.70    5:02.36 qMETS  
                  30.75     1:07.40 (36.65)     1:47.75 (40.35)     2:27.33 (39.58)
        3:10.20 (42.87)     3:53.15 (42.95)     4:27.80 (34.65)     5:02.36 (34.56)
 24 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Un-Liac-MR           5:06.79    5:02.53 qMETS  
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:49.16 (40.78)     2:27.46 (38.30)
        3:11.59 (44.13)     3:54.31 (42.72)     4:29.81 (35.50)     5:02.53 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              4:56.52    5:02.68 METS   
                  31.93     1:09.35 (37.42)     1:49.28 (39.93)     2:27.90 (38.62)
        3:11.24 (43.34)     3:54.83 (43.59)     4:29.60 (34.77)     5:02.68 (33.08)
 26 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              5:07.99    5:03.49 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.83 (36.12)     1:48.59 (40.76)     2:28.21 (39.62)
        3:12.04 (43.83)     3:56.15 (44.11)     4:30.77 (34.62)     5:03.49 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               5:20.61    5:04.65 METS   
                  31.04     1:06.88 (35.84)     1:46.85 (39.97)     2:25.68 (38.83)
        3:10.53 (44.85)     3:56.07 (45.54)     4:31.07 (35.00)     5:04.65 (33.58)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.74    5:05.16 METS   
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:48.92 (40.25)     2:27.93 (39.01)
        3:11.82 (43.89)     3:55.44 (43.62)     4:30.66 (35.22)     5:05.16 (34.50)
 29 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:28.71Y   5:07.75 METS   
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)     1:52.07 (42.30)     2:33.29 (41.22)
        3:19.85 (46.56)     4:05.86 (46.01)     4:37.75 (31.89)     5:07.75 (30.00)
 30 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.50    5:08.51 METS   
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)     1:49.75 (40.75)     2:28.07 (38.32)
        3:13.86 (45.79)     3:59.22 (45.36)     4:34.64 (35.42)     5:08.51 (33.87)
 31 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            5:05.49    5:08.61 METS   
                  32.85     1:08.99 (36.14)     1:49.13 (40.14)     2:28.19 (39.06)
        3:14.52 (46.33)     4:00.07 (45.55)     4:35.02 (34.95)     5:08.61 (33.59)
 32 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           5:08.69    5:08.89 METS   
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:48.94 (40.66)     2:28.67 (39.73)
        3:14.18 (45.51)     4:00.07 (45.89)     4:34.99 (34.92)     5:08.89 (33.90)
 32 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.33Y   5:08.89 METS   
                  33.02     1:11.07 (38.05)     1:51.84 (40.77)     2:31.43 (39.59)
        3:15.97 (44.54)     3:59.23 (43.26)     4:35.13 (35.90)     5:08.89 (33.76)
 34 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.24Y   5:09.58 METS   
                  32.10     1:07.93 (35.83)     1:49.31 (41.38)     2:28.37 (39.06)
        3:14.70 (46.33)     3:59.62 (44.92)     4:36.12 (36.50)     5:09.58 (33.46)
 35 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:56.95    5:10.64 METS   
                  32.55     1:11.15 (38.60)     1:50.82 (39.67)     2:28.79 (37.97)
        3:15.49 (46.70)     4:01.50 (46.01)     4:36.23 (34.73)     5:10.64 (34.41)
 36 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:10.37    5:10.87 METS   
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)     1:48.99 (42.07)     2:27.90 (38.91)
        3:14.82 (46.92)     4:00.87 (46.05)     4:36.29 (35.42)     5:10.87 (34.58)
 37 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.13    5:11.34 METS   
                  33.66     1:13.13 (39.47)     1:52.42 (39.29)     2:29.95 (37.53)
        3:16.78 (46.83)     4:01.94 (45.16)     4:38.50 (36.56)     5:11.34 (32.84)
 38 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              5:11.18    5:11.77 METS   
                  32.54     1:11.02 (38.48)     1:51.01 (39.99)     2:29.97 (38.96)
        3:16.22 (46.25)     4:03.31 (47.09)     4:39.91 (36.60)     5:11.77 (31.86)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.90    5:14.51 METS   
                  33.94     1:13.02 (39.08)     1:53.27 (40.25)     2:33.46 (40.19)
        3:18.54 (45.08)     4:03.60 (45.06)     4:39.63 (36.03)     5:14.51 (34.88)
 40 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.58    5:15.89 METS   
                  33.28     1:08.77 (35.49)     1:49.33 (40.56)     2:28.34 (39.01)
        3:15.18 (46.84)     4:01.67 (46.49)     4:40.01 (38.34)     5:15.89 (35.88)
 40 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:09.84Y   5:15.89 METS   
                  32.93     1:11.83 (38.90)     1:54.42 (42.59)     2:33.76 (39.34)
        3:19.18 (45.42)     4:04.92 (45.74)     4:41.06 (36.14)     5:15.89 (34.83)
 42 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              4:30.22Y   5:16.23 METS   
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:50.41 (42.03)     2:31.16 (40.75)
        3:19.14 (47.98)     4:07.31 (48.17)     4:41.93 (34.62)     5:16.23 (34.30)
 43 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:16.10    5:16.54 METS   
                  32.93     1:10.11 (37.18)     1:53.63 (43.52)     2:34.68 (41.05)
        3:20.31 (45.63)     4:06.73 (46.42)     4:42.40 (35.67)     5:16.54 (34.14)
 44 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              5:10.14    5:17.94 METS   
                  32.44     1:11.84 (39.40)     1:55.69 (43.85)     2:38.37 (42.68)
        3:21.54 (43.17)     4:05.96 (44.42)     4:42.53 (36.57)     5:17.94 (35.41)
 45 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               5:09.08    5:18.97 METS   
                  33.05     1:13.74 (40.69)     1:57.24 (43.50)     2:41.19 (43.95)
        3:23.80 (42.61)     4:08.18 (44.38)     4:44.17 (35.99)     5:18.97 (34.80)
 46 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         4:26.18Y   5:21.97 METS   
                  30.74     1:07.88 (37.14)     1:49.49 (41.61)     2:31.48 (41.99)
        3:19.82 (48.34)     4:08.78 (48.96)     4:45.74 (36.96)     5:21.97 (36.23)
 47 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              5:21.96    5:24.66        
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)     1:53.02 (43.73)     2:34.83 (41.81)
        3:23.61 (48.78)     4:11.55 (47.94)     4:48.71 (37.16)     5:24.66 (35.95)
 48 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              5:06.05    5:26.17        
                  33.09     1:10.65 (37.56)     1:51.07 (40.42)     2:30.90 (39.83)
        3:20.40 (49.50)     4:10.76 (50.36)     4:48.56 (37.80)     5:26.17 (37.61)
 49 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              5:18.81    5:27.79        
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)     1:54.70 (48.52)     2:41.39 (46.69)
        3:25.81 (44.42)     4:11.23 (45.42)     4:50.30 (39.07)     5:27.79 (37.49)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.89  OPEN
                3:38.29  JRN
                3:52.99  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:35.44    3:32.21 JRN    
                              52.73 (52.73)     1:18.36 (25.63)     1:46.98 (54.25)
                            2:41.88 (54.90)     3:05.39 (23.51)     3:32.21 (50.33)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:33.02    3:33.05 JRN    
                  25.99       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.86 (25.63)     1:47.55 (53.32)
        2:13.35 (25.80)     2:40.53 (52.98)     3:05.68 (25.15)     3:33.05 (52.52)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:44.50    3:41.40 SCS    
                  26.50       55.09 (55.09)     1:20.84 (25.75)     1:49.85 (54.76)
        2:15.80 (25.95)     2:45.69 (55.84)     3:12.27 (26.58)     3:41.40 (55.71)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:46.77    3:45.06 SCS    
                  26.90       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.74 (26.72)     1:51.92 (55.90)
        2:18.82 (26.90)     2:47.82 (55.90)     3:14.82 (27.00)     3:45.06 (57.24)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:42.00    3:47.06 SCS    
                  27.96       56.38 (56.38)     1:24.40 (28.02)     1:53.61 (57.23)
        2:20.54 (26.93)     2:50.53 (56.92)     3:17.86 (27.33)     3:47.06 (56.53)
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:56.32    3:49.32 SCS    
                  27.88       58.54 (58.54)                         1:13.69 (15.15)
                            1:56.90 (43.21)   3:19.97 (1:23.07)   3:49.32 (1:52.42)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:48.52    3:49.97 SCS    
                  28.55   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:26.98 (25.17)     1:58.16 (56.35)
        2:24.30 (26.14)     2:53.79 (55.63)     3:21.03 (27.24)     3:49.97 (56.18)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:51.22    3:50.26 SCS    
                  27.67       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.93 (28.34)     1:57.09 (59.50)
        2:23.29 (26.20)     2:53.61 (56.52)     3:20.56 (26.95)     3:50.26 (56.65)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:47.86    3:50.28 SCS    
                  26.79       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.62 (28.12)     1:56.13 (59.63)
        2:22.81 (26.68)     2:52.00 (55.87)     3:20.03 (28.03)     3:50.28 (58.28)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:48.00   x3:51.36 SCS    
                  27.94       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.52 (28.32)     1:56.34 (59.14)
        2:23.73 (27.39)     2:53.68 (57.34)     3:21.37 (27.69)     3:51.36 (57.68)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:56.12    3:51.87 SCS    
                  28.31       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.68 (28.45)     1:56.92 (59.69)
        2:24.10 (27.18)     2:54.15 (57.23)     3:20.96 (26.81)     3:51.87 (57.72)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:55.00    3:53.82        
                  28.33       58.94 (58.94)     1:25.95 (27.01)     1:55.63 (56.69)
        2:23.32 (27.69)     2:53.74 (58.11)     3:21.50 (27.76)   3:53.82 (1:00.08)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.83    3:56.27        
                  28.31       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.56 (27.99)     1:57.26 (58.69)
        2:25.18 (27.92)     2:56.55 (59.29)     3:24.40 (27.85)     3:56.27 (59.72)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:01.04    3:59.25        
                  28.80   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.53 (28.51)   2:02.28 (1:01.26)
        2:30.78 (28.50)     3:01.56 (59.28)     3:28.88 (27.32)     3:59.25 (57.69)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:53.01    3:59.43        
                  28.63       59.33 (59.33)     1:27.04 (27.71)     1:57.94 (58.61)
        2:26.54 (28.60)   2:58.47 (1:00.53)     3:26.90 (28.43)   3:59.43 (1:00.96)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:08.82    4:02.06        
                  29.44   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:31.28 (30.01)   2:04.25 (1:02.98)
        2:33.08 (28.83)     3:03.54 (59.29)     3:31.21 (27.67)     4:02.06 (58.52)
 17 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.29    4:03.91        
                  29.23       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.55 (29.66)   2:02.89 (1:03.00)
        2:32.89 (30.00)   3:06.49 (1:03.60)     3:33.91 (27.42)     4:03.91 (57.42)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:05.51    4:05.05        
                  28.81       59.70 (59.70)     1:29.15 (29.45)   2:01.25 (1:01.55)
        2:31.57 (30.32)   3:04.31 (1:03.06)   4:05.05 (1:00.74)                    
 19 Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:23.48   x4:15.08        
                  29.80   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:31.84 (29.24)   2:03.87 (1:01.27)
        2:35.07 (31.20)   3:10.89 (1:07.02)     3:40.41 (29.52)   4:15.08 (1:04.19)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 7:52.04      7/1997 Badger                                     
                7:44.99  OPEN
                7:54.99  JRN
                8:26.89  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:49.42    7:50.57#JRN    
                  26.31       54.84 (54.84)   1:24.98 (1:24.98)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
      3:23.73 (1:28.36)                                           3:55.56 (2:00.19)
        4:22.97 (27.41)     4:53.18 (57.62)   5:24.21 (1:28.65)   5:55.06 (1:59.50)
        6:21.55 (26.49)     6:51.19 (56.13)   7:21.62 (1:26.56)   7:50.57 (1:55.51)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:46.06    8:04.31 SCS    
                  28.15       58.30 (58.30)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:27.99 (27.04)     2:57.96 (57.01)   3:30.17 (1:29.22)   4:02.20 (2:01.25)
        4:29.12 (26.92)     4:59.19 (56.99)   5:30.55 (1:28.35)   6:00.42 (1:58.22)
                          7:01.27 (1:00.85)   7:33.72 (1:33.30)   8:04.31 (2:03.89)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          8:15.45    8:12.58 SCS    
                  28.43       59.61 (59.61)   1:32.14 (1:32.14)   2:03.75 (2:03.75)
        2:31.79 (28.04)     3:03.13 (59.38)   3:35.52 (1:31.77)   4:07.96 (2:04.21)
        4:36.03 (28.07)     5:07.74 (59.78)   5:40.39 (1:32.43)   6:12.27 (2:04.31)
        6:39.57 (27.30)     7:10.26 (57.99)   7:42.06 (1:29.79)   8:12.58 (2:00.31)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:36.35    8:17.17 SCS    
                  29.42   1:01.90 (1:01.90)   1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:05.91 (2:05.91)
                                              3:38.18 (1:32.27)   4:10.92 (2:05.01)
        4:39.98 (29.06)   5:11.51 (1:00.59)   5:43.29 (1:32.37)   6:14.89 (2:03.97)
        6:42.81 (27.92)     7:13.80 (58.91)   7:45.59 (1:30.70)   8:17.17 (2:02.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:00.00    8:20.59 SCS    
                          1:00.25 (1:00.25)                       2:03.14 (2:03.14)
                            3:03.10 (59.96)                       4:07.13 (2:03.99)
                          5:08.07 (1:00.94)                       6:13.83 (2:06.70)
                          7:14.89 (1:01.06)   8:20.59 (2:06.76)                    
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:22.90    8:22.27 SCS    
                  29.00       59.29 (59.29)   1:30.24 (1:30.24)   2:00.20 (2:00.20)
        2:27.70 (27.50)   3:00.33 (1:00.13)   3:34.09 (1:33.89)   4:07.83 (2:07.63)
        4:37.37 (29.54)   5:11.22 (1:03.39)   5:46.21 (1:38.38)   6:18.71 (2:10.88)
        6:47.24 (28.53)     7:18.62 (59.91)   7:50.71 (1:32.00)   8:22.27 (2:03.56)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:12.00   x8:22.82 SCS    
                  28.51   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:33.17 (1:33.17)   2:04.52 (2:04.52)
        2:34.22 (29.70)   3:06.77 (1:02.25)   3:40.45 (1:35.93)   4:13.68 (2:09.16)
        4:42.02 (28.34)     5:13.48 (59.80)   5:45.76 (1:32.08)   6:16.10 (2:02.42)
        6:44.42 (28.32)     7:15.87 (59.77)   7:49.68 (1:33.58)   8:22.82 (2:06.72)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:24.10    8:25.17 SCS    
                  28.78   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:35.03 (1:35.03)   2:08.03 (2:08.03)
        2:35.90 (27.87)     3:07.04 (59.01)   3:40.15 (1:32.12)   4:13.10 (2:05.07)
        4:41.26 (28.16)   5:13.24 (1:00.14)   5:46.42 (1:33.32)   6:17.89 (2:04.79)
        6:47.14 (29.25)   7:20.06 (1:02.17)   7:52.06 (1:34.17)   8:25.17 (2:07.28)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:06.75    8:25.43 SCS    
                  28.32   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.54 (1:32.54)   2:03.32 (2:03.32)
        2:31.95 (28.63)   3:03.94 (1:00.62)   3:37.03 (1:33.71)   4:10.08 (2:06.76)
                            4:27.14 (17.06)   5:45.60 (1:35.52)   6:18.39 (2:08.31)
        6:47.39 (29.00)   7:19.99 (1:01.60)   7:52.80 (1:34.41)   8:25.43 (2:07.04)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              8:26.18    8:28.29        
                  29.48   1:01.36 (1:01.36)   1:34.53 (1:34.53)   2:06.33 (2:06.33)
        2:34.59 (28.26)   3:06.78 (1:00.45)   3:40.49 (1:34.16)   4:13.47 (2:07.14)
                          5:15.10 (1:01.63)   5:48.89 (1:35.42)   6:21.00 (2:07.53)
        6:50.28 (29.28)   7:22.87 (1:01.87)   7:58.21 (1:37.21)   8:28.29 (2:07.29)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:34.18    8:29.33        
                  29.34   1:02.00 (1:02.00)   1:35.65 (1:35.65)   2:08.11 (2:08.11)
        2:37.23 (29.12)   3:10.41 (1:02.30)   3:44.47 (1:36.36)   4:17.86 (2:09.75)
        4:45.70 (27.84)     5:17.73 (59.87)   5:50.90 (1:33.04)   6:23.17 (2:05.31)
        6:51.30 (28.13)   7:23.61 (1:00.44)   7:57.44 (1:34.27)   8:29.33 (2:06.16)
 12 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        8:47.86    8:30.06        
                  28.58       59.61 (59.61)   1:32.61 (1:32.61)   2:05.34 (2:05.34)
        2:33.20 (27.86)     3:04.97 (59.63)   3:39.42 (1:34.08)   4:13.26 (2:07.92)
        4:41.21 (27.95)     5:12.36 (59.10)   5:45.32 (1:32.06)   6:18.86 (2:05.60)
        6:48.10 (29.24)   7:20.61 (1:01.75)   7:55.20 (1:36.34)   8:30.06 (2:11.20)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:32.00    8:36.49        
                  29.19   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:06.45 (2:06.45)
        2:35.20 (28.75)   3:07.35 (1:00.90)   3:41.35 (1:34.90)   4:13.47 (2:07.02)
        4:42.56 (29.09)   5:15.41 (1:01.94)   5:49.57 (1:36.10)   6:22.63 (2:09.16)
        6:51.21 (28.58)   7:24.56 (1:01.93)   8:00.90 (1:38.27)   8:36.49 (2:13.86)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:36.92    8:36.79        
                  29.97   1:01.93 (1:01.93)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   3:09.97 (3:09.97)
                                                3:44.08 (34.11)   4:17.60 (1:07.63)
        4:48.03 (30.43)   5:22.24 (1:04.64)   5:56.98 (1:39.38)   6:31.03 (2:13.43)
        6:59.97 (28.94)   7:32.57 (1:01.54)   8:05.45 (1:34.42)   8:36.79 (2:05.76)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              8:33.44   x8:43.61        
                  29.43   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.95 (1:34.95)   2:07.34 (2:07.34)
        2:36.60 (29.26)   3:09.03 (1:01.69)   3:42.84 (1:35.50)   4:14.23 (2:06.89)
        4:45.31 (31.08)   5:19.35 (1:05.12)   5:53.83 (1:39.60)   6:29.22 (2:14.99)
        6:59.68 (30.46)   7:33.92 (1:04.70)   8:09.31 (1:40.09)   8:43.61 (2:14.39)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:35.00    8:48.90        
                  29.48   1:02.65 (1:02.65)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.78 (2:10.78)
        2:40.89 (30.11)   3:14.55 (1:03.77)   3:49.20 (1:38.42)   4:31.14 (2:20.36)
        4:54.09 (22.95)     5:28.01 (56.87)   6:03.60 (1:32.46)   6:38.80 (2:07.66)
        7:08.09 (29.29)   7:41.41 (1:02.61)   8:15.82 (1:37.02)   8:48.90 (2:10.10)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:47.51    8:54.05        
                  31.19   1:04.52 (1:04.52)   1:39.28 (1:39.28)   2:13.14 (2:13.14)
        2:45.21 (32.07)   3:19.20 (1:06.06)   3:54.46 (1:41.32)   4:28.51 (2:15.37)
        4:56.73 (28.22)   5:29.25 (1:00.74)   6:03.34 (1:34.83)   6:36.40 (2:07.89)
        7:08.38 (31.98)   7:43.23 (1:06.83)   8:19.32 (1:42.92)   8:54.05 (2:17.65)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          9:04.44    9:03.66        
                  30.62   1:03.05 (1:03.05)   1:37.39 (1:37.39)   2:10.76 (2:10.76)
        2:43.15 (32.39)   3:18.10 (1:07.34)   3:54.49 (1:43.73)   4:29.45 (2:18.69)
        4:58.61 (29.16)   5:32.09 (1:02.64)   6:09.44 (1:39.99)   6:48.03 (2:18.58)
                            7:03.21 (15.18)     7:18.59 (30.56)   9:03.66 (2:15.63)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC: # 3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:52.49  OPEN
                4:01.99  JRN
                4:23.59  SCS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:58.83    3:54.46#JRN    
                  29.87   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:32.13 (31.37)   2:07.52 (1:06.76)
        2:33.71 (26.19)     3:03.48 (55.96)     3:27.73 (24.25)     3:54.46 (50.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:03.62    4:02.60 SCS    
                  29.45       59.73 (59.73)     1:33.19 (33.46)   2:10.43 (1:10.70)
        2:37.73 (27.30)     3:09.49 (59.06)     4:02.60 (53.11)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.00    4:07.20 SCS    
                  29.90   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.55 (32.96)   2:12.41 (1:11.82)
        2:40.67 (28.26)   3:13.02 (1:00.61)     3:39.33 (26.31)     4:07.20 (54.18)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:10.84    4:07.85 SCS    
                  30.38   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.91 (33.12)   2:13.25 (1:11.46)
        2:40.44 (27.19)     3:12.36 (59.11)     3:38.84 (26.48)     4:07.85 (55.49)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:12.37    4:08.75 SCS    
                  31.05   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:34.90 (31.06)   2:12.12 (1:08.28)
        2:39.78 (27.66)     3:11.81 (59.69)     3:38.99 (27.18)     4:08.75 (56.94)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:08.55    4:11.28 SCS    
                  31.55   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.33 (32.41)   2:14.16 (1:10.24)
        2:41.83 (27.67)   3:15.19 (1:01.03)     3:41.07 (25.88)     4:11.28 (56.09)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:13.12    4:11.28 SCS    
                  31.61   1:04.76 (1:04.76)                         1:21.25 (16.49)
        1:37.04 (15.79)   3:15.41 (1:54.16)     3:41.59 (26.18)     4:11.28 (55.87)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:09.87    4:13.68 SCS    
                  30.39   1:04.43 (1:04.43)                         1:24.30 (19.87)
        1:36.58 (12.28)   3:18.33 (1:54.03)     3:44.11 (25.78)     4:13.68 (55.35)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.30    4:14.01 SCS    
                  29.97   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:37.18 (34.72)   2:15.85 (1:13.39)
        2:43.87 (28.02)   3:17.27 (1:01.42)     3:45.02 (27.75)     4:14.01 (56.74)
 10 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:23.50    4:15.80 SCS    
                  30.30   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.12 (32.89)   2:13.83 (1:11.60)
        2:43.05 (29.22)   3:16.85 (1:03.02)     3:44.70 (27.85)     4:15.80 (58.95)
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:17.34    4:17.83 SCS    
                  31.26   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:37.63 (33.36)   2:17.17 (1:12.90)
        2:46.64 (29.47)   3:20.77 (1:03.60)     3:48.11 (27.34)     4:17.83 (57.06)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.00   x4:19.25 SCS    
                  33.50   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:39.92 (32.99)   2:19.91 (1:12.98)
        2:48.42 (28.51)   3:21.72 (1:01.81)     3:48.80 (27.08)     4:19.25 (57.53)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:18.00    4:23.17 SCS    
                  33.45   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:42.41 (34.47)   2:23.14 (1:15.20)
        2:52.07 (28.93)   3:25.81 (1:02.67)     3:53.16 (27.35)     4:23.17 (57.36)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:18.09    4:24.06        
                  32.86   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:41.26 (33.38)   2:20.20 (1:12.32)
        2:49.42 (29.22)   3:23.73 (1:03.53)     3:51.93 (28.20)   4:24.06 (1:00.33)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:15.00    4:26.46        
                  32.34   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:40.42 (33.14)   2:20.98 (1:13.70)
        2:50.93 (29.95)   3:27.79 (1:06.81)     3:55.70 (27.91)     4:26.46 (58.67)
 16 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:34.60    4:32.12        
                  32.70   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:42.28 (35.92)   2:25.08 (1:18.72)
        2:54.57 (29.49)   3:28.93 (1:03.85)     3:58.19 (29.26)   4:32.12 (1:03.19)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:29.55    4:35.40        
                          1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:49.12 (37.46)   2:30.55 (1:18.89)
        3:00.68 (30.13)   3:36.96 (1:06.41)     4:35.40 (58.44)                    
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.97    4:42.04        
                  33.19   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:49.28 (39.60)   2:32.61 (1:22.93)
        3:03.97 (31.36)   3:39.87 (1:07.26)     4:09.73 (29.86)   4:42.04 (1:02.17)
 19 Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:48.66   x4:42.50        
                  34.40   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.91 (37.73)   2:30.34 (1:20.16)
        3:04.19 (33.85)   3:42.54 (1:12.20)     4:10.36 (27.82)     4:42.50 (59.96)