Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/17/2009 06:12 PM
      2009 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/10/2009 to 8/14/2009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.45   8/10/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:19.69  JRS
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.33    2:09.45MOPEN    20  
                  29.13     1:01.99 (32.86)     1:35.71 (33.72)     2:09.45 (33.74)
  2 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.43    2:11.03 OPEN    17  
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)     1:36.87 (34.16)     2:11.03 (34.16)
  3 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:12.84    2:11.63 OPEN    16  
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.40 (33.95)     2:11.63 (35.23)
  4 Nunn, Emma          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.74    2:14.19 OPEN    15  
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)     1:39.50 (35.46)     2:14.19 (34.69)
  5 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.11    2:15.40 OPEN    14  
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:39.22 (35.03)     2:15.40 (36.18)
  6 Goral, Emma         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.19    2:16.92 JRS     13  
                  29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)     1:39.86 (35.72)     2:16.92 (37.06)
  7 Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.65    2:17.66 JRS     12  
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)     1:40.54 (35.67)     2:17.66 (37.12)
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:15.53         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Merrill     13 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:15.82    2:14.13 OPEN     9  
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)     1:39.08 (34.82)     2:14.13 (35.05)
 10 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.99    2:15.14 OPEN     7  
                  30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:39.18 (35.21)     2:15.14 (35.96)
 11 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.23    2:15.30 OPEN     6  
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:39.83 (35.45)     2:15.30 (35.47)
 12 Chen, Kirstie       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.76    2:15.88 OPEN     5  
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:37.46 (34.17)     2:15.88 (38.42)
 13 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:15.75    2:15.97 OPEN     4  
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:15.97 (36.57)
 14 Casey, Bridget      16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.07    2:16.33 OPEN     3  
                  30.85     1:05.36 (34.51)     1:40.71 (35.35)     2:16.33 (35.62)
 15 Phillips, Eleanor   16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.21    2:16.86 OPEN     2  
                  31.55     1:06.04 (34.49)     1:41.62 (35.58)     2:16.86 (35.24)
 16 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.11    2:18.62 JRS      1  
                  30.34     1:04.45 (34.11)     1:40.80 (36.35)     2:18.62 (37.82)
C - Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.56    2:15.01 OPEN   
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)     1:40.19 (34.72)     2:15.01 (34.82)
 18 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.36    2:15.59 OPEN   
                  30.08     1:04.40 (34.32)     1:39.49 (35.09)     2:15.59 (36.10)
 19 Ansley, Kameron     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:16.28    2:16.10 OPEN   
                  30.15     1:04.80 (34.65)     1:40.28 (35.48)     2:16.10 (35.82)
 20 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.31    2:16.17 OPEN   
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)     1:40.94 (35.27)     2:16.17 (35.23)
 21 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.53    2:16.32 OPEN   
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.32 (35.34)
 22 Vaughn, Rheanna     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:16.58    2:16.40 OPEN   
                  30.52     1:05.42 (34.90)     1:40.52 (35.10)     2:16.40 (35.88)
 23 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.44    2:16.61 OPEN   
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:16.61 (35.96)
 24 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         2:16.78    2:18.30 JRS    
                  30.99     1:05.96 (34.97)     1:41.82 (35.86)     2:18.30 (36.48)
Preliminaries
  5 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.34                   
 26 D'Innocenzo, Marga  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:16.79                   
 27 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.01                   
 28 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.33                   
 29 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC           2:17.49                   
 30 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.54                   
 31 Milligan, Kacey     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:17.56                   
 32 Titley, Allison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.61                   
 33 Hsu, Connie         14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:17.73                   
 34 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.75                   
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.84                   
 36 Dotzel, Sarah       17 York YMCA-MA         2:17.95                   
 37 Kessler, Rachel     14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.99                   
 38 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.15                   
 39 Hancock, Jordan     14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:18.22                   
 40 Johnson, Malia      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:18.40                   
 41 Scott, Melissa      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.48                   
 42 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         2:18.51                   
 42 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.51                   
 44 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.58                   
 45 Regan, Patricia     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75                   
 46 Dubrasky, Molly     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:18.76                   
 47 Enguidanos, Belen   16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.82                   
 48 Foster, Erin        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:18.86                   
 49 Hoover, Meredith    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.87                   
 50 Stephens, Summer    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.92                   
 51 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:18.99                   
 52 Stephens, Carter    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.03                   
 53 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         2:19.10                   
 54 Neel, Marissa       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.11                   
 55 HojanClark, Kelsey  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.14                   
 56 Roberts, Hilary     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.17                   
 57 Staub, Andrea       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.25                   
 58 Chin, Abigail       15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:19.26                   
 59 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.27                   
 60 Toledo, Marylyn     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:19.36                   
 61 Cummings, Meghan    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.41                   
 62 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.45                   
 63 Patterson, Anna     15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:19.49                   
 64 Peters, Courtney    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.62                   
 64 Hubert, Jessica     18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:19.62                   
 66 Higdon, Kennedy     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:19.71                   
 67 Sowinski, Katelyn   14 North Texas Nada-NT  2:19.75                   
 68 Bagan, Mckenzie     18 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:19.82                   
 69 Kucherich, Julia    17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.87                   
 70 Knight, Allison     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.91                   
 71 Baker, Lauren       16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:19.96                   
 72 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.99                   
 73 Anaya, Ana          16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:20.13                   
 74 Wild, Chelsea       18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.24                   
 75 Blalock, Carolyn    17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:20.29                   
 76 Forrester, Patrici  14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:20.31                   
 77 Buckworth, Lauren   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.32                   
 78 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:20.33                   
 79 Barker, Olivia      14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.41                   
 80 Bottelberghe, Jess  16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:20.45                   
 81 Henkel, Julia       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:20.73                   
 82 Lakey, Taylor       16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.79                   
 83 Flanagan, Riley     17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:20.80                   
 84 Griffith, Mary      15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:20.83                   
 85 Davey, Kathryn      16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:20.88                   
 86 Weedman, Chelsea    17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:21.00                   
 87 Van, Seraphina      18 The Fleet-GU         2:21.01                   
 88 Gordon, Haley       17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:21.03                   
 89 Snyder, Rachel      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:21.04                   
 89 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.04                   
 91 Bosma, Samantha     16 Stingrays-GA         2:21.33                   
 92 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.44                   
 93 McElfresh, Erin     14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:21.49                   
 94 Rigg, Lauren        17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:21.60                   
 95 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  2:21.62                   
 96 Rehring, Jaclin     18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:21.63                   
 97 Breitrick, Pamela   16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.64                   
 98 Domanowski, Jennif  15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:21.71                   
 99 Schulkin, Danielle  17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.74                   
100 Colton, Annalise    18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.09                   
101 Oslund, Victoria    16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:22.32                   
102 Bryant, Caroline    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.65                   
103 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:22.69                   
104 Maffris, Amanda     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:22.71                   
105 Cervone, Victoria   18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:22.82                   
106 Obeck, Brooke       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.47                   
107 Powers, Mackenzie   17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.50                   
108 Alanis, Herendira   15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.63                   
109 Casey, Shaun        16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:23.79                   
110 Heaney, Rachel      17 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:23.81                   
111 Polhill, Alexandra  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.88                   
112 Meyer, Briana       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:24.09                   
113 Soltis, Sarah       17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:24.14                   
114 Milberg, Kirsten    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:24.15                   
115 Stafford, Nicole    14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:24.25                   
116 Gettel, Dayna       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:24.27                   
117 Marks, Deanna       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:24.82                   
118 Christofferson, St  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:24.84                   
119 Yaeger, Alexandra   14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:24.91                   
120 Carner, Amanda      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.02                   
121 Jonsson, Annika     16 Una Ntro-ST          2:25.05                   
122 Spivak, Alexis      17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:25.26                   
123 Craddock, Julia     18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.76                   
124 Eden, Madeleine     14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.23                   
125 House, Hanna        13 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:27.17                   
126 Lukins, Caroline    18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:27.40                   
127 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.88                   
128 Fitzpatrick, Fallo  17 Una Fla-FG           2:28.12                   
129 Fonteno, Megan      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:31.58                   
130 Sprosty, Morgan     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:32.82                   
 -- Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.45   8/10/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:19.69  JRS
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.56    2:12.33 qOPEN  
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)     1:37.75 (34.53)     2:12.33 (34.58)
  2 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:15.27    2:12.84 qOPEN  
                  30.02     1:03.32 (33.30)     1:37.91 (34.59)     2:12.84 (34.93)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.19    2:13.43 qOPEN  
                  29.51     1:02.68 (33.17)     1:37.85 (35.17)     2:13.43 (35.58)
  4 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.91    2:13.74 qOPEN  
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)     1:39.56 (34.66)     2:13.74 (34.18)
  5 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.22    2:14.34 qOPEN  
                  30.74     1:05.16 (34.42)     1:40.00 (34.84)     2:14.34 (34.34)
  6 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.83    2:15.11 qOPEN  
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:39.96 (35.08)     2:15.11 (35.15)
  7 Goral, Emma               16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:14.83    2:15.19 qOPEN  
                  30.37     1:04.08 (33.71)     1:38.49 (34.41)     2:15.19 (36.70)
  8 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.54    2:15.53 qOPEN  
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:39.65 (35.18)     2:15.53 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.38    2:15.65 qOPEN  
                  30.70     1:04.75 (34.05)     1:39.78 (35.03)     2:15.65 (35.87)
 10 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:16.44    2:15.75 qOPEN  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)     1:39.73 (35.01)     2:15.75 (36.02)
 11 Chen, Kirstie             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.86    2:15.76 qOPEN  
                  30.26     1:04.98 (34.72)     1:40.24 (35.26)     2:15.76 (35.52)
 12 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:12.86    2:15.82 qOPEN  
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:40.28 (34.97)     2:15.82 (35.54)
 13 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.55    2:15.99 qOPEN  
                  30.54     1:04.67 (34.13)     1:39.88 (35.21)     2:15.99 (36.11)
 14 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.08    2:16.07 qOPEN  
                  30.90     1:05.62 (34.72)     1:40.66 (35.04)     2:16.07 (35.41)
 15 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:15.49    2:16.11 qOPEN  
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)     1:40.89 (34.81)     2:16.11 (35.22)
 16 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.91    2:16.21 qOPEN  
                  31.26     1:06.07 (34.81)     1:41.11 (35.04)     2:16.21 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.21Y   2:16.23 qOPEN  
                  29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.23 (36.53)
 18 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:15.58    2:16.28 qOPEN  
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:39.88 (35.75)     2:16.28 (36.40)
 19 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.34    2:16.31 qOPEN  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)     1:40.52 (35.18)     2:16.31 (35.79)
 20 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.68    2:16.36 qOPEN  
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)     1:40.97 (35.20)     2:16.36 (35.39)
 21 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:17.85    2:16.44 qOPEN  
                  30.41     1:04.43 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.53)     2:16.44 (36.48)
 22 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.28    2:16.53 qOPEN  
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:41.29 (34.79)     2:16.53 (35.24)
 23 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.83    2:16.56 qOPEN  
                  31.38     1:06.39 (35.01)     1:41.29 (34.90)     2:16.56 (35.27)
 24 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:16.17    2:16.58 qOPEN  
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:39.44 (35.15)     2:16.58 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.01    2:16.78 OPEN   
                  30.74     1:05.61 (34.87)     1:41.08 (35.47)     2:16.78 (35.70)
 26 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.44    2:16.79 OPEN   
                  30.93     1:05.67 (34.74)     1:41.28 (35.61)     2:16.79 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:21.02    2:17.01 JRS    
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)     1:41.42 (36.61)     2:17.01 (35.59)
 28 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.86    2:17.33 JRS    
                  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)     1:40.59 (35.57)     2:17.33 (36.74)
 29 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC           2:13.45    2:17.49 JRS    
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)     1:40.78 (35.55)     2:17.49 (36.71)
 30 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.55    2:17.54 JRS    
                  31.17     1:06.28 (35.11)     1:42.18 (35.90)     2:17.54 (35.36)
 31 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.24    2:17.56 JRS    
                  31.21     1:06.02 (34.81)     1:41.44 (35.42)     2:17.56 (36.12)
 32 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.46    2:17.61 JRS    
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)     1:40.61 (35.72)     2:17.61 (37.00)
 33 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:17.19    2:17.73 JRS    
                  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)     1:41.91 (35.96)     2:17.73 (35.82)
 34 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.79Y   2:17.75 JRS    
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:41.21 (35.89)     2:17.75 (36.54)
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.21    2:17.84 JRS    
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:41.73 (36.04)     2:17.84 (36.11)
 36 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.18    2:17.95 JRS    
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:41.14 (35.53)     2:17.95 (36.81)
 37 Kessler, Rachel           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.23    2:17.99 JRS    
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)     1:41.82 (35.69)     2:17.99 (36.17)
 38 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.55    2:18.15 JRS    
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:41.59 (36.08)     2:18.15 (36.56)
 39 Hancock, Jordan           14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.66    2:18.22 JRS    
                  30.44     1:04.37 (33.93)     1:39.98 (35.61)     2:18.22 (38.24)
 40 Johnson, Malia            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:18.50    2:18.40 JRS    
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)     1:40.70 (35.42)     2:18.40 (37.70)
 41 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.16    2:18.48 JRS    
                  31.77     1:06.39 (34.62)     1:42.09 (35.70)     2:18.48 (36.39)
 42 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.05    2:18.51 JRS    
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)     1:42.02 (36.31)     2:18.51 (36.49)
 42 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:18.77    2:18.51 JRS    
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:41.61 (35.74)     2:18.51 (36.90)
 44 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.01    2:18.58 JRS    
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:41.06 (35.86)     2:18.58 (37.52)
 45 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.76    2:18.75 JRS    
                  29.84     1:04.21 (34.37)     1:40.69 (36.48)     2:18.75 (38.06)
 46 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:19.48    2:18.76 JRS    
                  30.57     1:04.81 (34.24)     1:41.44 (36.63)     2:18.76 (37.32)
 47 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.29    2:18.82 JRS    
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)     1:42.09 (36.12)     2:18.82 (36.73)
 48 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.54    2:18.86 JRS    
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:40.71 (35.99)     2:18.86 (38.15)
 49 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.36Y   2:18.87 JRS    
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)     1:43.58 (36.41)     2:18.87 (35.29)
 50 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.47    2:18.92 JRS    
                  30.10     1:05.22 (35.12)     1:41.39 (36.17)     2:18.92 (37.53)
 51 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:17.38    2:18.99 JRS    
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:42.06 (36.54)     2:18.99 (36.93)
 52 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.64Y   2:19.03 JRS    
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:41.40 (36.09)     2:19.03 (37.63)
 53 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.50    2:19.10 JRS    
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:19.10 (36.61)
 54 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.37Y   2:19.11 JRS    
                  29.96     1:03.90 (33.94)     1:40.23 (36.33)     2:19.11 (38.88)
 55 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:18.62    2:19.14 JRS    
                  31.75     1:06.90 (35.15)     1:43.07 (36.17)     2:19.14 (36.07)
 56 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.66    2:19.17 JRS    
                  30.96     1:05.91 (34.95)     1:42.44 (36.53)     2:19.17 (36.73)
 57 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.91    2:19.25 JRS    
                  30.76     1:05.54 (34.78)     1:41.38 (35.84)     2:19.25 (37.87)
 58 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.87    2:19.26 JRS    
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:40.93 (36.56)     2:19.26 (38.33)
 59 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.71    2:19.27 JRS    
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:43.16 (36.01)     2:19.27 (36.11)
 60 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.76    2:19.36 JRS    
                  30.25     1:05.12 (34.87)     1:41.73 (36.61)     2:19.36 (37.63)
 61 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.48    2:19.41 JRS    
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)     1:42.30 (36.67)     2:19.41 (37.11)
 62 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.61    2:19.45 JRS    
                  29.67     1:04.34 (34.67)     1:40.93 (36.59)     2:19.45 (38.52)
 63 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:18.33    2:19.49 JRS    
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:43.08 (36.47)     2:19.49 (36.41)
 64 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.51    2:19.62 JRS    
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)     1:41.88 (36.60)     2:19.62 (37.74)
 64 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:02.01Y   2:19.62 JRS    
                  30.84     1:06.09 (35.25)     1:42.08 (35.99)     2:19.62 (37.54)
 66 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:19.41    2:19.71 SCN    
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)     1:42.73 (36.88)     2:19.71 (36.98)
 67 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.48    2:19.75 SCN    
                  30.92     1:06.36 (35.44)     1:42.80 (36.44)     2:19.75 (36.95)
 68 Bagan, Mckenzie           18 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.28    2:19.82 SCN    
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)     1:41.70 (36.06)     2:19.82 (38.12)
 69 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.12    2:19.87 SCN    
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)     1:43.82 (36.71)     2:19.87 (36.05)
 70 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.50    2:19.91 SCN    
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)     1:42.14 (36.43)     2:19.91 (37.77)
 71 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.78    2:19.96 SCN    
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)     1:42.01 (36.05)     2:19.96 (37.95)
 72 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.50    2:19.99 SCN    
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:43.73 (36.00)     2:19.99 (36.26)
 73 Anaya, Ana                16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.73    2:20.13 SCN    
                  30.95     1:06.51 (35.56)     1:43.22 (36.71)     2:20.13 (36.91)
 74 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.89    2:20.24 SCN    
                  30.95     1:05.90 (34.95)     1:42.83 (36.93)     2:20.24 (37.41)
 75 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:18.18    2:20.29 SCN    
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:42.30 (36.69)     2:20.29 (37.99)
 76 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:18.03    2:20.31 JR-B   
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)     1:42.64 (36.65)     2:20.31 (37.67)
 77 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.25    2:20.32 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:42.33 (36.83)     2:20.32 (37.99)
 78 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.84    2:20.33 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:20.33 (36.77)
 79 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.99    2:20.41 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:05.83 (35.52)     1:42.49 (36.66)     2:20.41 (37.92)
 80 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:20.51    2:20.45 JR-B   
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)     1:44.07 (36.71)     2:20.45 (36.38)
 81 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:01.62Y   2:20.73 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)     1:42.64 (37.04)     2:20.73 (38.09)
 82 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.96    2:20.79 JR-B   
                  30.87     1:06.18 (35.31)     1:43.39 (37.21)     2:20.79 (37.40)
 83 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.35    2:20.80 JR-B   
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:20.80 (37.07)
 84 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:19.11    2:20.83 JR-B   
                  30.85     1:07.25 (36.40)     1:43.95 (36.70)     2:20.83 (36.88)
 85 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:15.96    2:20.88 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:05.14 (35.18)     1:42.56 (37.42)     2:20.88 (38.32)
 86 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:19.07    2:21.00 JR-B   
                  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)     1:44.06 (36.78)     2:21.00 (36.94)
 87 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         2:00.90Y   2:21.01 JR-B   
                  31.16     1:05.76 (34.60)     1:42.71 (36.95)     2:21.01 (38.30)
 88 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:03.34Y   2:21.03 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)     1:41.94 (36.09)     2:21.03 (39.09)
 89 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.28    2:21.04 JR-B   
                  31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:21.04 (37.02)
 89 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.09Y   2:21.04 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:06.49 (35.60)     1:43.55 (37.06)     2:21.04 (37.49)
 91 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         2:02.25Y   2:21.33 JR-B   
                  31.36     1:06.06 (34.70)     1:42.88 (36.82)     2:21.33 (38.45)
 92 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:20.78    2:21.44 JR-B   
                  31.47     1:06.73 (35.26)     1:43.11 (36.38)     2:21.44 (38.33)
 93 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:20.02    2:21.49 JR-B   
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:43.89 (36.87)     2:21.49 (37.60)
 94 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:18.50    2:21.60 JR-B   
                  31.18     1:06.51 (35.33)     1:43.41 (36.90)     2:21.60 (38.19)
 95 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  2:20.70    2:21.62 JR-B   
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:21.62 (36.48)
 96 Rehring, Jaclin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:17.16    2:21.63 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)     1:43.54 (36.82)     2:21.63 (38.09)
 97 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.58    2:21.64 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:06.38 (35.31)     1:42.93 (36.55)     2:21.64 (38.71)
 98 Domanowski, Jennifer      15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:16.66    2:21.71 JR-B   
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:43.32 (37.03)     2:21.71 (38.39)
 99 Schulkin, Danielle        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.26    2:21.74 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:05.94 (34.81)     1:42.85 (36.91)     2:21.74 (38.89)
100 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.08    2:22.09        
                  30.24     1:06.05 (35.81)     1:43.81 (37.76)     2:22.09 (38.28)
101 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:20.33    2:22.32        
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)     1:44.89 (37.10)     2:22.32 (37.43)
102 Bryant, Caroline          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.14    2:22.65        
                  31.51     1:07.87 (36.36)     1:45.90 (38.03)     2:22.65 (36.75)
103 Hogan, Michelle           17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:19.56    2:22.69        
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:43.72 (37.50)     2:22.69 (38.97)
104 Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:20.54    2:22.71        
                  32.04     1:07.91 (35.87)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:22.71 (37.79)
105 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:19.62    2:22.82        
                  31.24     1:07.11 (35.87)     1:44.44 (37.33)     2:22.82 (38.38)
106 Obeck, Brooke             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.67    2:23.47        
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:45.07 (37.80)     2:23.47 (38.40)
107 Powers, Mackenzie         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.16    2:23.50        
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:45.01 (38.40)     2:23.50 (38.49)
108 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.10    2:23.63        
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)     1:45.49 (37.62)     2:23.63 (38.14)
109 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:19.33    2:23.79        
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)     1:44.79 (37.77)     2:23.79 (39.00)
110 Heaney, Rachel            17 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:18.41    2:23.81        
                  30.48     1:05.97 (35.49)     1:43.29 (37.32)     2:23.81 (40.52)
111 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.15Y   2:23.88        
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:44.66 (38.39)     2:23.88 (39.22)
112 Meyer, Briana             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.65    2:24.09        
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)     1:46.42 (37.59)     2:24.09 (37.67)
113 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.29    2:24.14        
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)     1:45.54 (37.66)     2:24.14 (38.60)
114 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.41    2:24.15        
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)     1:44.77 (37.09)     2:24.15 (39.38)
115 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:18.55    2:24.25        
                  31.53     1:07.42 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.55)     2:24.25 (39.28)
116 Gettel, Dayna             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.25    2:24.27        
                  31.74     1:07.87 (36.13)     1:45.43 (37.56)     2:24.27 (38.84)
117 Marks, Deanna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.83    2:24.82        
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)     1:45.59 (38.57)     2:24.82 (39.23)
118 Christofferson, Stephani  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:02.44Y   2:24.84        
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)     1:44.09 (37.02)     2:24.84 (40.75)
119 Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:21.88    2:24.91        
                  31.94     1:07.93 (35.99)     1:45.22 (37.29)     2:24.91 (39.69)
120 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.61Y   2:25.02        
                  31.85     1:08.17 (36.32)     1:45.78 (37.61)     2:25.02 (39.24)
121 Jonsson, Annika           16 Una Ntro-ST          2:04.10Y   2:25.05        
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)     1:46.85 (38.20)     2:25.05 (38.20)
122 Spivak, Alexis            17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:05.40Y   2:25.26        
                  30.60     1:07.19 (36.59)     1:45.49 (38.30)     2:25.26 (39.77)
123 Craddock, Julia           18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:04.67Y   2:25.76        
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)     1:46.08 (38.19)     2:25.76 (39.68)
124 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:20.09    2:26.23        
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)     1:47.63 (38.14)     2:26.23 (38.60)
125 House, Hanna              13 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.87    2:27.17        
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:45.22 (39.08)     2:27.17 (41.95)
126 Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.13Y   2:27.40        
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)     1:47.77 (39.73)     2:27.40 (39.63)
127 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.26    2:27.88        
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)     1:47.57 (38.59)     2:27.88 (40.31)
128 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG           2:03.72Y   2:28.12        
                  30.26     1:06.04 (35.78)     1:45.48 (39.44)     2:28.12 (42.64)
129 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.22Y   2:31.58        
                  31.14     1:07.51 (36.37)     1:46.83 (39.32)     2:31.58 (44.75)
130 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.68Y   2:32.82        
                  31.98     1:09.73 (37.75)     1:50.58 (40.85)     2:32.82 (42.24)
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95   8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.39  JRS
                2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:59.49    1:56.95MOPEN    20  
                  25.36       55.24 (29.88)     1:26.18 (30.94)     1:56.95 (30.77)
  2 Virtue, Evan        17 California Capit-SN  2:00.95    2:01.09 OPEN    17  
                  26.80       57.75 (30.95)     1:29.41 (31.66)     2:01.09 (31.68)
  3 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:00.50    2:01.25 OPEN    16  
                  26.98       57.79 (30.81)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:01.25 (32.14)
  4 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:01.62    2:01.35 OPEN    15  
                  27.57       58.62 (31.05)     1:30.75 (32.13)     2:01.35 (30.60)
  5 O'Halloran, Neil    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:02.93    2:01.45 OPEN    14  
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.62)     2:01.45 (31.37)
  6 Wojciechowski, Joh  17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:02.62    2:02.10 OPEN    13  
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)     1:30.13 (32.22)     2:02.10 (31.97)
  7 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI  2:02.22    2:02.59 OPEN    12  
                  27.82       59.10 (31.28)     1:31.14 (32.04)     2:02.59 (31.45)
  8 Hodgson, Dakota     17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:01.85    2:11.13         11  
                  27.51       59.79 (32.28)     1:35.24 (35.45)     2:11.13 (35.89)
B - Final
  9 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.40    2:01.54 OPEN     9  
                  27.14       57.93 (30.79)     1:29.55 (31.62)     2:01.54 (31.99)
 10 Stubblefield, Seth  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.20    2:01.95 OPEN     7  
                  26.75       57.68 (30.93)     1:29.76 (32.08)     2:01.95 (32.19)
 11 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:03.21    2:02.71 OPEN     6  
                  28.07       59.49 (31.42)     1:31.25 (31.76)     2:02.71 (31.46)
 12 Griffin, Christoph  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:03.38    2:02.88 OPEN     5  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:02.88 (32.36)
 13 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.37    2:02.89 OPEN     4  
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.37 (31.72)     2:02.89 (32.52)
 14 Culver, Eric        18 Unattached-MR        2:03.79    2:04.34 SCN      3  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:30.79 (32.61)     2:04.34 (33.55)
 15 Matteoli, Raphael   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:03.61    2:04.66 SCN      2  
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)     1:31.44 (32.71)     2:04.66 (33.22)
 16 Jorgensen, Adam     16 California Capit-SN  2:03.09    2:05.85 SCN      1  
                  27.79       59.74 (31.95)     1:32.73 (32.99)     2:05.85 (33.12)
C - Final
 17 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA          2:03.89    2:02.76 OPEN   
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)     1:31.11 (32.00)     2:02.76 (31.65)
 18 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.89    2:03.17 OPEN   
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)     1:30.37 (31.55)     2:03.17 (32.80)
 19 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.84    2:03.41 OPEN   
                  27.41       58.74 (31.33)     1:31.00 (32.26)     2:03.41 (32.41)
 20 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.80    2:03.48 OPEN   
                  27.84       59.58 (31.74)     1:31.60 (32.02)     2:03.48 (31.88)
 21 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.86    2:03.69 OPEN   
                  26.37       57.76 (31.39)     1:29.86 (32.10)     2:03.69 (33.83)
 22 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:04.03    2:04.31 SCN    
                  27.01       57.92 (30.91)     1:30.30 (32.38)     2:04.31 (34.01)
 23 Latimer, Morgan     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.09    2:04.32 SCN    
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)     1:31.17 (32.40)     2:04.32 (33.15)
 24 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:03.90    2:04.35 SCN    
                  27.39       58.76 (31.37)     1:31.51 (32.75)     2:04.35 (32.84)
Preliminaries
 25 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.10                   
 26 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.14                   
 27 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:04.18                   
 28 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.20                   
 29 Allen, Jonathan     17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:04.30                   
 30 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:04.33                   
 31 Vinyard, Michael    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.48                   
 32 Wright, Cary        16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:04.49                   
 33 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:04.56                   
 34 Hart, Nathan        17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:04.59                   
 35 Cirillo, Christoph  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.66                   
 36 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.73                   
 37 Yunker, Andrew      15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:04.74                   
 37 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN  2:04.74                   
 39 Lierley, Jonathan   16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:04.88                   
 40 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.89                   
 41 Wolf, Dylan         15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:04.92                   
 42 Lennertz, Jack      16 South West Aquat-WI  2:04.99                   
 43 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.11                   
 44 King, Joshua        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.15                   
 45 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.18                   
 46 Brown, Austin       18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:05.34                   
 47 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:05.38                   
 48 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.46                   
 49 Myers, Patrick      16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.50                   
 50 Lewis, Maxwell      18 The Fleet-GU         2:05.55                   
 51 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.59                   
 52 Ward, Alex          17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.62                   
 53 Hoffman, Gregory    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.67                   
 54 McGough, Jacob      17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.84                   
 55 Cooper, James       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.86                   
 56 Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.91                   
 57 Hinson, Hunter      17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:05.93                   
 58 Gauger, Tylor       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.98                   
 59 Okubo, Corey        13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.13                   
 60 Behrens, Kevin      16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:06.17                   
 61 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.19                   
 62 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:06.21                   
 63 King, Jason         17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:06.42                   
 64 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL  2:06.56                   
 65 Debaugh, Jonathan   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.60                   
 66 Trebilcock, Garret  17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:06.79                   
 67 Roney, Matthew      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.82                   
 68 Baker, Hayden       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:06.86                   
 69 Harpham, Harry      17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:06.93                   
 69 Cerra, Nicholas     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93                   
 71 Trotter, Kennedy    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.96                   
 72 Yacano, Benjamin    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.99                   
 73 Viana, William      17 Unattached-PV        2:07.02                   
 74 Smit, Daniel        18 Una Ossc-OH          2:07.03                   
 75 Lopez Cantera, Vic  18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.09                   
 75 Abadi, AliReza      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:07.09                   
 77 Ratcliff, Kurtis    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.28                   
 78 Wiederecht, Christ  18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.42                   
 79 Van Dyke, John      18 Avon Community S-IN  2:07.43                   
 80 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:07.46                   
 81 Prenot, Joshua      16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:07.50                   
 81 Thomas, Michael     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.50                   
 83 Reall, Christopher  17 Una Fsla-FL          2:07.57                   
 84 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.65                   
 85 Hurko, Matthew      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.77                   
 86 Onken, Drew         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.78                   
 86 Santoli, Thomas     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.78                   
 88 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.80                   
 89 Wrightson, Nichola  16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:07.81                   
 90 Lee, Spencer        17 Unattached-CA        2:07.82                   
 91 Reed, Mitchell      18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:07.88                   
 92 Hartbarger, Jason   16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.89                   
 93 LaFlamme, David     18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:07.97                   
 94 Licon, William      14 Una Cops-NT          2:07.98                   
 95 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.03                   
 96 Stringer, Shaun     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.06                   
 97 Waugh, Mark         17 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.14                   
 98 Hwang, Bob          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.17                   
 99 Garbarino, Michael  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:08.18                   
100 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:08.34                   
101 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:08.36                   
102 Bowman, Daniel      17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:08.38                   
102 Navata, Matt        17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:08.38                   
104 Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:08.46                   
105 Castagna, Charles   18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:08.66                   
106 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.67                   
107 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA         2:08.69                   
108 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:08.70                   
109 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:08.81                   
109 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.81                   
111 Elling, Thomas      17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:08.86                   
112 Tuten, Caleb        16 York YMCA-MA         2:08.90                   
113 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.93                   
114 Johnson, Andrew     17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.01                   
115 Dominguez, Christo  18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:09.06                   
116 Bowser, Greg        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:09.21                   
117 Heck, Logan         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.22                   
117 Kosmo, Trevor       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:09.22                   
119 Walters, Zachary    16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.23                   
120 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:09.24                   
121 Glanda, Justin      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.28                   
122 Butler, Byron       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.59                   
123 Sloan, Sam          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.62                   
123 Mahon, Raymond      18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:09.62                   
125 Riggert, Joseph     16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:09.75                   
126 Florea, Tudor       18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:09.84                   
127 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:09.90                   
128 Templeton, Dylan    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:10.19                   
129 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:10.20                   
130 Louie, Bradley      17 Solano Aquatic S-SN  2:10.27                   
131 Davis, Gabriel      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.42                   
132 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.45                   
133 Korotkin, Brian     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.46                   
134 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:10.57                   
135 Bolgan, Charles     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:11.18                   
136 Brewer, Cole        14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:11.34                   
137 Shivakumar, Varun   18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:11.41                   
138 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:11.44                   
139 Priest, Jacob       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.78                   
140 Marshall, Thomas    17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:12.14                   
141 Farley, Scott       16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:12.28                   
142 Johnson, Ross       17 The Fleet-GU         2:12.42                   
143 Evans, Kyle         17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:12.72                   
144 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:13.01                   
145 Aakhus, Randy       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:13.52                   
146 Vazquez, Andres     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:14.09                   
147 Brunette, Cody      17 Southeast Alaska-AK  2:14.47                   
148 Higginbotham, Alex  18 Valley Splash-PC     2:15.33                   
149 Zheng, Eric         16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:15.88                   
150 Johnson, Carl       18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:16.44                   
151 McCurdy, Christian  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.42                   
 -- Rimkus, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA     DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU     DFS                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95   8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.39  JRS
                2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:59.88    1:59.49 qOPEN  
                  26.12       56.62 (30.50)     1:28.21 (31.59)     1:59.49 (31.28)
  2 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:03.86    2:00.50 qOPEN  
                  27.45       58.42 (30.97)     1:28.88 (30.46)     2:00.50 (31.62)
  3 Virtue, Evan              17 California Capit-SN  2:02.36    2:00.95 qOPEN  
                  26.82       57.38 (30.56)     1:28.90 (31.52)     2:00.95 (32.05)
  4 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.56    2:01.62 qOPEN  
                  27.83       58.58 (30.75)     1:30.93 (32.35)     2:01.62 (30.69)
  5 Hodgson, Dakota           17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:00.47    2:01.85 qOPEN  
                  27.66       58.72 (31.06)     1:30.48 (31.76)     2:01.85 (31.37)
  6 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  2:01.35    2:02.22 qOPEN  
                  27.62       59.03 (31.41)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.57)
  7 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:04.39    2:02.62 qOPEN  
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)     1:30.80 (31.92)     2:02.62 (31.82)
  8 O'Halloran, Neil          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:04.31    2:02.93 qOPEN  
                  27.44       58.77 (31.33)     1:30.57 (31.80)     2:02.93 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  2:07.50    2:03.09 qOPEN  
                  28.04       59.15 (31.11)     1:31.33 (32.18)     2:03.09 (31.76)
 10 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.58    2:03.20 qOPEN  
                  26.87       58.18 (31.31)     1:30.74 (32.56)     2:03.20 (32.46)
 11 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:08.49    2:03.21 qOPEN  
                  28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:30.54 (31.09)     2:03.21 (32.67)
 12 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.28    2:03.37 qOPEN  
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)     1:30.77 (31.58)     2:03.37 (32.60)
 13 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:05.42    2:03.38 qOPEN  
                  28.13       58.93 (30.80)     1:30.74 (31.81)     2:03.38 (32.64)
 14 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.18    2:03.40 qOPEN  
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:30.68 (32.06)     2:03.40 (32.72)
 15 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:04.72    2:03.61 qOPEN  
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)     1:30.44 (32.13)     2:03.61 (33.17)
 16 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR        2:06.97    2:03.79 qOPEN  
                  27.25       58.02 (30.77)     1:30.29 (32.27)     2:03.79 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.15    2:03.80 qOPEN  
                  27.92       59.66 (31.74)     1:32.20 (32.54)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 18 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.95    2:03.84 qOPEN  
                  28.04       59.61 (31.57)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.84 (32.12)
 19 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.29    2:03.86 qOPEN  
                  26.44       57.28 (30.84)     1:29.88 (32.60)     2:03.86 (33.98)
 20 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.04    2:03.89 qOPEN  
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)     1:32.27 (31.54)     2:03.89 (31.62)
 20 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          1:50.30Y   2:03.89 qOPEN  
                  27.91       58.92 (31.01)     1:31.27 (32.35)     2:03.89 (32.62)
 22 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:06.84    2:03.90 qOPEN  
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)     1:30.34 (31.85)     2:03.90 (33.56)
 23 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:03.94    2:04.03 qOPEN  
                  27.32       58.74 (31.42)     1:31.11 (32.37)     2:04.03 (32.92)
 24 Latimer, Morgan           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.34    2:04.09 qOPEN  
                  27.78       59.08 (31.30)     1:31.28 (32.20)     2:04.09 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.29    2:04.10 SCN    
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:31.26 (32.44)     2:04.10 (32.84)
 26 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.35    2:04.14 SCN    
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)     1:32.11 (31.84)     2:04.14 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:05.79    2:04.18 SCN    
                  26.86       58.51 (31.65)     1:31.57 (33.06)     2:04.18 (32.61)
 28 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.09    2:04.20 SCN    
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:31.56 (32.39)     2:04.20 (32.64)
 29 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.18    2:04.30 SCN    
                  28.01       59.53 (31.52)     1:31.58 (32.05)     2:04.30 (32.72)
 30 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:05.46    2:04.33 SCN    
                  27.60       59.05 (31.45)     1:31.12 (32.07)     2:04.33 (33.21)
 31 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.56    2:04.48 SCN    
                  27.86       59.20 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.19)     2:04.48 (33.09)
 32 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:03.96    2:04.49 SCN    
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:32.16 (32.31)     2:04.49 (32.33)
 33 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.05    2:04.56 SCN    
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.03 (32.03)     2:04.56 (32.53)
 34 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:03.56    2:04.59 SCN    
                  27.46       58.85 (31.39)     1:30.96 (32.11)     2:04.59 (33.63)
 35 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.57    2:04.66 SCN    
                  27.15       59.10 (31.95)     1:32.07 (32.97)     2:04.66 (32.59)
 36 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.88    2:04.73 SCN    
                  27.26       59.13 (31.87)     1:31.33 (32.20)     2:04.73 (33.40)
 37 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.14    2:04.74 SCN    
                  27.47       58.81 (31.34)     1:31.37 (32.56)     2:04.74 (33.37)
 37 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:50.11Y   2:04.74 SCN    
                  28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)     1:32.58 (32.00)     2:04.74 (32.16)
 39 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:07.74    2:04.88 SCN    
                  27.61       58.70 (31.09)     1:30.99 (32.29)     2:04.88 (33.89)
 40 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.39    2:04.89 SCN    
                  27.32       58.88 (31.56)     1:31.34 (32.46)     2:04.89 (33.55)
 41 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:04.34    2:04.92 SCN    
                  28.06       59.55 (31.49)     1:31.91 (32.36)     2:04.92 (33.01)
 42 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI  2:08.15    2:04.99 SCN    
                  26.98       59.13 (32.15)     1:32.74 (33.61)     2:04.99 (32.25)
 43 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.17    2:05.11 SCN    
                  28.21     1:00.60 (32.39)     1:32.99 (32.39)     2:05.11 (32.12)
 44 King, Joshua              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.24    2:05.15 SCN    
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:05.15 (32.84)
 45 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.10    2:05.18 SCN    
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:31.97 (32.94)     2:05.18 (33.21)
 46 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.37    2:05.34 SCN    
                  27.73       59.47 (31.74)     1:32.36 (32.89)     2:05.34 (32.98)
 47 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.15    2:05.38 SCN    
                  27.77       58.83 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:05.38 (34.80)
 48 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.45    2:05.46 SCN    
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:33.25 (32.45)     2:05.46 (32.21)
 49 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:06.38    2:05.50 SCN    
                  28.06       59.80 (31.74)     1:32.39 (32.59)     2:05.50 (33.11)
 50 Lewis, Maxwell            18 The Fleet-GU         2:06.74    2:05.55 SCN    
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.56)     2:05.55 (33.32)
 51 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:03.76    2:05.59 SCN    
                  27.51       59.37 (31.86)     1:31.91 (32.54)     2:05.59 (33.68)
 52 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:04.85    2:05.62 SCN    
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)     1:32.24 (33.02)     2:05.62 (33.38)
 53 Hoffman, Gregory          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.49    2:05.67 SCN    
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)     1:31.21 (32.44)     2:05.67 (34.46)
 54 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:51.94Y   2:05.84 SCN    
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:31.35 (32.49)     2:05.84 (34.49)
 55 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.98Y   2:05.86 SCN    
                  26.60       57.95 (31.35)     1:31.50 (33.55)     2:05.86 (34.36)
 56 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.29    2:05.91 SCN    
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)     1:31.92 (32.26)     2:05.91 (33.99)
 57 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:04.87    2:05.93 SCN    
                  28.31       59.90 (31.59)     1:33.02 (33.12)     2:05.93 (32.91)
 58 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.95    2:05.98 SCN    
                  27.88       59.35 (31.47)     1:32.48 (33.13)     2:05.98 (33.50)
 59 Okubo, Corey              13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.85    2:06.13 SCN    
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)     1:33.01 (32.95)     2:06.13 (33.12)
 60 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:07.12    2:06.17 SCN    
                  26.63       57.85 (31.22)     1:31.44 (33.59)     2:06.17 (34.73)
 61 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.09    2:06.19 SCN    
                  27.10       58.78 (31.68)     1:32.22 (33.44)     2:06.19 (33.97)
 62 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:06.67    2:06.21 SCN    
                  27.80       59.74 (31.94)     1:32.75 (33.01)     2:06.21 (33.46)
 63 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:05.06    2:06.42 SCN    
                  28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:31.25 (31.08)     2:06.42 (35.17)
 64 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL  1:51.31Y   2:06.56 SCN    
                  26.78       57.98 (31.20)     1:31.59 (33.61)     2:06.56 (34.97)
 65 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.15    2:06.60 SCN    
                  27.73       59.37 (31.64)     1:32.80 (33.43)     2:06.60 (33.80)
 66 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:08.02    2:06.79 SCN    
                  26.73       57.93 (31.20)     1:31.56 (33.63)     2:06.79 (35.23)
 67 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:10.34    2:06.82 SCN    
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)     1:32.92 (32.64)     2:06.82 (33.90)
 68 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.58    2:06.86 SCN    
                  27.25       59.15 (31.90)     1:32.46 (33.31)     2:06.86 (34.40)
 69 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:06.53    2:06.93 SCN    
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)     1:33.36 (33.26)     2:06.93 (33.57)
 69 Cerra, Nicholas           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:06.93 SCN    
                  27.14       58.75 (31.61)     1:32.32 (33.57)     2:06.93 (34.61)
 71 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.21    2:06.96 SCN    
                  28.02     1:00.10 (32.08)     1:33.06 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.90)
 72 Yacano, Benjamin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.85    2:06.99 SCN    
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.77)     2:06.99 (33.16)
 73 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        2:05.63    2:07.02 JRS    
                  28.09     1:00.46 (32.37)     1:32.74 (32.28)     2:07.02 (34.28)
 74 Smit, Daniel              18 Una Ossc-OH          2:04.36    2:07.03 JRS    
                  27.36       59.43 (32.07)     1:32.92 (33.49)     2:07.03 (34.11)
 75 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:51.11Y   2:07.09 JRS    
                  27.90       59.84 (31.94)     1:32.48 (32.64)     2:07.09 (34.61)
 75 Lopez Cantera, Victor     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:50.03Y   2:07.09 JRS    
                  28.66     1:01.11 (32.45)     1:33.65 (32.54)     2:07.09 (33.44)
 77 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.37    2:07.28 JRS    
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:32.11 (33.28)     2:07.28 (35.17)
 78 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:06.14    2:07.42 JRS    
                  28.01     1:00.59 (32.58)     1:34.38 (33.79)     2:07.42 (33.04)
 79 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN  1:50.58Y   2:07.43 JRS    
                  28.25     1:00.58 (32.33)     1:34.10 (33.52)     2:07.43 (33.33)
 80 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:49.70Y   2:07.46 JRS    
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:33.85 (33.29)     2:07.46 (33.61)
 81 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.96    2:07.50 JRS    
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:33.54 (33.01)     2:07.50 (33.96)
 81 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.39    2:07.50 JRS    
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)     1:34.24 (33.09)     2:07.50 (33.26)
 83 Reall, Christopher        17 Una Fsla-FL          2:06.49    2:07.57 JRS    
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:33.72 (33.38)     2:07.57 (33.85)
 84 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.26    2:07.65 JRS    
                  27.42       58.94 (31.52)     1:32.78 (33.84)     2:07.65 (34.87)
 85 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.75    2:07.77 JRS    
                  29.01     1:01.59 (32.58)     1:35.21 (33.62)     2:07.77 (32.56)
 86 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.12    2:07.78 JRS    
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:32.12 (33.33)     2:07.78 (35.66)
 86 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.81    2:07.78 JRS    
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:34.34 (33.31)     2:07.78 (33.44)
 88 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.87    2:07.80 JRS    
                  27.27       58.95 (31.68)     1:32.59 (33.64)     2:07.80 (35.21)
 89 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:08.63    2:07.81 JRS    
                  28.29     1:00.63 (32.34)     1:33.99 (33.36)     2:07.81 (33.82)
 90 Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA        2:06.31    2:07.82 JRS    
                  28.08       59.73 (31.65)     1:33.30 (33.57)     2:07.82 (34.52)
 91 Reed, Mitchell            18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:05.40    2:07.88 JRS    
                  28.34     1:00.16 (31.82)     1:33.66 (33.50)     2:07.88 (34.22)
 92 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.37    2:07.89 JRS    
                  27.96       59.74 (31.78)     1:33.26 (33.52)     2:07.89 (34.63)
 93 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:04.73    2:07.97 JRS    
                  27.27       58.70 (31.43)     1:32.61 (33.91)     2:07.97 (35.36)
 94 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          2:10.03    2:07.98 JRS    
                  28.75     1:01.16 (32.41)     1:34.73 (33.57)     2:07.98 (33.25)
 95 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.84    2:08.03 JRS    
                  27.98     1:00.62 (32.64)     1:33.97 (33.35)     2:08.03 (34.06)
 96 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.18    2:08.06 JRS    
                  27.64       59.54 (31.90)     1:33.19 (33.65)     2:08.06 (34.87)
 97 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   2:04.25    2:08.14 JRS    
                  27.30       58.96 (31.66)     1:32.91 (33.95)     2:08.14 (35.23)
 98 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:06.83    2:08.17 JRS    
                  27.96       59.41 (31.45)     1:33.25 (33.84)     2:08.17 (34.92)
 99 Garbarino, Michael        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.03    2:08.18 JRS    
                  28.11     1:00.40 (32.29)     1:33.85 (33.45)     2:08.18 (34.33)
100 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.82    2:08.34 JRS    
                  28.27     1:00.39 (32.12)     1:34.03 (33.64)     2:08.34 (34.31)
101 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:08.05    2:08.36 JRS    
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)     1:34.63 (33.61)     2:08.36 (33.73)
102 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:05.60    2:08.38 JRS    
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)     1:33.45 (33.54)     2:08.38 (34.93)
102 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:07.55    2:08.38 JRS    
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)     1:33.95 (33.78)     2:08.38 (34.43)
104 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:53.83Y   2:08.46 JR-B   
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:32.83 (33.65)     2:08.46 (35.63)
105 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:07.08    2:08.66 JR-B   
                  27.85     1:00.47 (32.62)     1:33.87 (33.40)     2:08.66 (34.79)
106 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.26    2:08.67 JR-B   
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.86)     2:08.67 (34.63)
107 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         2:09.41    2:08.69 JR-B   
                  28.42     1:00.74 (32.32)     1:34.40 (33.66)     2:08.69 (34.29)
108 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:50.91Y   2:08.70 JR-B   
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:33.11 (33.22)     2:08.70 (35.59)
109 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:51.11Y   2:08.81 JR-B   
                  27.76       59.82 (32.06)     1:33.29 (33.47)     2:08.81 (35.52)
109 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.05    2:08.81 JR-B   
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:33.31 (33.81)     2:08.81 (35.50)
111 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:07.49    2:08.86 JR-B   
                  28.71     1:01.54 (32.83)     1:35.40 (33.86)     2:08.86 (33.46)
112 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         2:10.32    2:08.90 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:34.95 (33.14)     2:08.90 (33.95)
113 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.93    2:08.93 JR-B   
                  28.00     1:00.18 (32.18)     1:34.58 (34.40)     2:08.93 (34.35)
114 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.35    2:09.01 JR-B   
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:32.41 (33.22)     2:09.01 (36.60)
115 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.93    2:09.06 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)     1:33.29 (33.51)     2:09.06 (35.77)
116 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:09.32    2:09.21 JR-B   
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)     1:36.55 (33.72)     2:09.21 (32.66)
117 Kosmo, Trevor             18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:10.05    2:09.22 JR-B   
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)     1:33.75 (33.83)     2:09.22 (35.47)
117 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.25    2:09.22 JR-B   
                  27.85     1:00.02 (32.17)     1:34.31 (34.29)     2:09.22 (34.91)
119 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.53    2:09.23 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)     1:36.10 (33.89)     2:09.23 (33.13)
120 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:10.02    2:09.24 JR-B   
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:35.70 (33.67)     2:09.24 (33.54)
121 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.24    2:09.28 JR-B   
                  26.85       58.65 (31.80)     1:32.62 (33.97)     2:09.28 (36.66)
122 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.51    2:09.59 JR-B   
                  28.28     1:01.38 (33.10)     1:35.15 (33.77)     2:09.59 (34.44)
123 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.35    2:09.62 JR-B   
                  28.79     1:00.93 (32.14)     1:34.01 (33.08)     2:09.62 (35.61)
123 Mahon, Raymond            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:08.03    2:09.62 JR-B   
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)     1:34.84 (34.46)     2:09.62 (34.78)
125 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:07.68    2:09.75 JR-B   
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:34.70 (34.25)     2:09.75 (35.05)
126 Florea, Tudor             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.19    2:09.84 JR-B   
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)     1:33.65 (33.46)     2:09.84 (36.19)
127 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:07.22    2:09.90 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:02.60 (33.08)     1:36.59 (33.99)     2:09.90 (33.31)
128 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.81    2:10.19 JR-B   
                  27.72       59.41 (31.69)     1:33.39 (33.98)     2:10.19 (36.80)
129 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.46Y   2:10.20 JR-B   
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:35.18 (34.09)     2:10.20 (35.02)
130 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:51.96Y   2:10.27 JR-B   
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)     1:35.05 (33.82)     2:10.27 (35.22)
131 Davis, Gabriel            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.49    2:10.42 JR-B   
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:35.32 (34.25)     2:10.42 (35.10)
132 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.74Y   2:10.45 JR-B   
                  28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)     1:36.09 (33.70)     2:10.45 (34.36)
133 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.29    2:10.46 JR-B   
                  28.48     1:00.60 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.59)     2:10.46 (36.27)
134 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:08.70    2:10.57 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:02.37 (33.27)     1:36.24 (33.87)     2:10.57 (34.33)
135 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.94    2:11.18        
                  29.78     1:02.99 (33.21)     1:37.04 (34.05)     2:11.18 (34.14)
136 Brewer, Cole              14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.43    2:11.34        
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)     1:36.92 (34.41)     2:11.34 (34.42)
137 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:09.72    2:11.41        
                  28.59     1:01.33 (32.74)     1:35.86 (34.53)     2:11.41 (35.55)
138 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:06.36    2:11.44        
                  27.66     1:00.31 (32.65)     1:35.32 (35.01)     2:11.44 (36.12)
139 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.47Y   2:11.78        
                  27.93     1:00.79 (32.86)     1:35.47 (34.68)     2:11.78 (36.31)
140 Marshall, Thomas          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:51.65Y   2:12.14        
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:12.14 (36.37)
141 Farley, Scott             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.83    2:12.28        
                  28.37     1:00.86 (32.49)     1:36.05 (35.19)     2:12.28 (36.23)
142 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         1:53.33Y   2:12.42        
                  29.27     1:02.81 (33.54)     1:37.83 (35.02)     2:12.42 (34.59)
143 Evans, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:07.17    2:12.72        
                  28.23     1:01.31 (33.08)     1:36.32 (35.01)     2:12.72 (36.40)
144 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.19Y   2:13.01        
                  28.90     1:02.49 (33.59)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:13.01 (35.78)
145 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.99Y   2:13.52        
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:13.52 (38.09)
146 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:52.59Y   2:14.09        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.80 (35.20)     2:14.09 (36.29)
147 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:52.13Y   2:14.47        
                  27.81     1:01.30 (33.49)     1:36.57 (35.27)     2:14.47 (37.90)
148 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC     1:50.74Y   2:15.33        
                  28.12     1:01.06 (32.94)     1:36.66 (35.60)     2:15.33 (38.67)
149 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:53.81Y   2:15.88        
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)     1:37.83 (36.08)     2:15.88 (38.05)
150 Johnson, Carl             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:51.53Y   2:16.44        
                  28.66     1:02.13 (33.47)     1:38.33 (36.20)     2:16.44 (38.11)
151 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.11    2:25.42        
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)     1:38.19 (37.48)     2:25.42 (47.23)
 -- Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rimkus, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu, Asphalt Green Un                
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:39.99  JRS
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:42.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.49    2:29.06MOPEN    20  
                  33.72     1:11.68 (37.96)     1:50.29 (38.61)     2:29.06 (38.77)
  2 Moss, Kaylin        14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:30.09    2:29.32 OPEN    17  
                  33.92     1:11.59 (37.67)     1:49.95 (38.36)     2:29.32 (39.37)
  3 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:30.70    2:30.42 OPEN    16  
                  33.52     1:12.30 (38.78)     1:52.11 (39.81)     2:30.42 (38.31)
  4 Duncan, Abigail     16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:33.60    2:31.80 OPEN    15  
                  34.14     1:12.27 (38.13)     1:51.68 (39.41)     2:31.80 (40.12)
  5 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.65    2:32.16 OPEN    14  
                  35.04     1:13.87 (38.83)     1:52.86 (38.99)     2:32.16 (39.30)
  6 Gargalikis, Alliso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:34.31    2:32.82 OPEN    13  
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)     1:51.94 (40.38)     2:32.82 (40.88)
  7 Stauder, Lauren     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.49    2:33.78 OPEN    12  
                  34.50     1:13.10 (38.60)     1:52.87 (39.77)     2:33.78 (40.91)
  8 Johnson, Kathryn    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:34.32    2:36.46 OPEN    11  
                  35.62     1:14.93 (39.31)     1:55.41 (40.48)     2:36.46 (41.05)
B - Final
  9 Treible, Julia      17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:34.63    2:31.90 OPEN     9  
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)     1:52.11 (38.21)     2:31.90 (39.79)
 10 Chokran, Angela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:34.59    2:32.25 OPEN     7  
                  34.29     1:12.95 (38.66)     1:52.67 (39.72)     2:32.25 (39.58)
 11 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:34.36    2:33.58 OPEN     6  
                  34.53     1:13.69 (39.16)     1:53.49 (39.80)     2:33.58 (40.09)
 12 Furgatch, Sarah     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:35.89    2:34.73 OPEN     5  
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)     1:54.52 (39.70)     2:34.73 (40.21)
 13 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:35.97    2:34.95 OPEN     4  
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)     1:54.22 (40.28)     2:34.95 (40.73)
 14 Meili, Catherine    18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:35.94    2:35.63 OPEN     2.5
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)     1:54.74 (40.70)     2:35.63 (40.89)
 14 Schwabe, Emily      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:35.55    2:35.63 OPEN     2.5
                  35.39     1:14.43 (39.04)     1:54.91 (40.48)     2:35.63 (40.72)
 16 Houston, Tory       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:36.02    2:35.79 OPEN     1  
                  35.31     1:14.25 (38.94)     1:54.74 (40.49)     2:35.79 (41.05)
C - Final
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:36.26    2:35.17 OPEN   
                  35.79     1:15.36 (39.57)     1:55.16 (39.80)     2:35.17 (40.01)
 18 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.60    2:35.26 OPEN   
                  34.64     1:13.97 (39.33)     1:54.50 (40.53)     2:35.26 (40.76)
 19 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:36.53    2:35.85 OPEN   
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)     1:56.03 (40.69)     2:35.85 (39.82)
 20 Roybal, Allyndra    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:36.86    2:35.99 OPEN   
                  36.42     1:16.39 (39.97)     1:56.53 (40.14)     2:35.99 (39.46)
 21 Schon, Emily        17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.53    2:37.92 JRS    
                  35.83     1:15.74 (39.91)     1:57.17 (41.43)     2:37.92 (40.75)
 22 Dunlap, Chelsea     17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:37.50    2:38.29 JRS  
                  35.92     1:15.98 (40.06)     1:56.70 (40.72)     2:38.29 (41.59)
 23 Holtom, Heather     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.77    2:38.79 JRS    
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)     1:56.61 (41.02)     2:38.79 (42.18)
 24 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:36.61    2:38.90 JRS    
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     1:55.96 (41.86)     2:38.90 (42.94)
Preliminaries
 22 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.86                   
 26 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:37.58                   
 27 Clarke, Kyrene      17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:37.72                   
 28 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:38.04                   
 29 Morgan, Madeline    17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  2:38.08                   
 30 Luick, Mackenzie    18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:38.14                   
 31 Van, Seraphina      18 The Fleet-GU         2:38.22                   
 32 Lang, Melissa       17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:38.33                   
 33 Houchin, Abigail    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:38.52                   
 34 Vance, Ashley       16 Una Bta-GU           2:38.70                   
 35 Wixted, Christine   17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:38.81                   
 36 Wartalowicz, Karol  17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.84                   
 37 Lewis, Amy          17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:38.92                   
 38 Stock, Erica        15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:38.93                   
 38 Landeck, Romy       15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:38.93                   
 40 McNally, Bridgette  16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:39.23                   
 41 Conway, Emily       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.57                   
 42 Mattar, Hannah      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:39.68                   
 43 Miller, Chelsea     17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:40.12                   
 44 Henkel, Julia       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:40.20                   
 45 Li, Celina          14 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:40.25                   
 46 Wagner, Catherine   17 The Fleet-GU         2:40.43                   
 47 Carnes, Blair       14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:40.67                   
 48 Larson, Kelsey      18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.68                   
 49 Collins, Hannah     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:40.69                   
 50 Toledo, Marylyn     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:40.74                   
 51 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:40.82                   
 52 Barrett, Jamie      18 Washington Towns-OH  2:40.95                   
 53 Stoeckle, Lauren    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:40.96                   
 54 Smith, Margaret     18 Una Cops-NT          2:41.39                   
 55 Maher, Madeline     16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:41.45                   
 56 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:41.46                   
 57 Yoder, Shaila       18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:41.47                   
 58 Weir, Emily         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:41.95                   
 59 Campbell, Emily     17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:42.04                   
 60 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:42.16                   
 61 Smith, Skylar       16 Aquastar-GU          2:42.18                   
 62 Indahl, Taylor      17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:42.54                   
 63 Averill, Trisha     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:42.69                   
 64 Fore, Caroline      17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:42.73                   
 65 Brooks, Anna        14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:42.75                   
 66 Maercklein, Anne    17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:42.89                   
 67 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.02                   
 68 Bassett, Katherine  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:43.11                   
 69 Mercke, Miranda     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:43.17                   
 70 Macklin, Mikaela    17 AquaSol-SN           2:43.19                   
 71 Robinson, Melissa   17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:43.45                   
 72 Vargo, Taylor       14 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:43.55                   
 73 Retrum, Myra        15 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:43.85                   
 74 Temple, Taylor      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:43.86                   
 75 Haney, Jennah       17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:44.06                   
 76 Young, Taylor       14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:44.31                   
 77 Merwin, Camille     16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:44.40                   
 78 Bussey, Torrey      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:44.68                   
 79 Bradford, Geneviev  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:44.69                   
 79 Crew, Kendra        14 Springfield Fami-OH  2:44.69                   
 81 Smith, Emma         15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:45.04                   
 82 Ross, Olivia        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:45.22                   
 83 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:45.24                   
 84 Raichle, Susannah   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:45.45                   
 85 Kaufman, Emilie     17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:45.47                   
 86 Weedman, Chelsea    17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:45.50                   
 87 Iverson, Jordan     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:45.58                   
 88 Fallon, Miranda     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:45.93                   
 89 Smith, Stirling     16 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:45.98                   
 90 Yu, Emily           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:47.18                   
 91 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:49.55                   
 92 Robertson, Afton    18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:52.78                   
 -- Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA      DQ                    
 -- Duraj, Michelle     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA       DQ                    
 -- Meinholz, Anna      15 Waukesha Express-WI      DQ                    
 -- Ligeza, Nicole      17 Academy Bullets-IL       DQ                    
 -- Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI      DQ                    
 -- Edwards, Madeline   14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu, Asphalt Green Un                
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:39.99  JRS
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:42.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:30.74    2:30.09 qOPEN  
                  34.24     1:11.64 (37.40)     1:50.59 (38.95)     2:30.09 (39.50)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.65    2:30.49 qOPEN  
                  34.42     1:12.44 (38.02)     1:51.19 (38.75)     2:30.49 (39.30)
  2 Stauder, Lauren           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:34.59    2:30.49 qOPEN  
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)     1:50.94 (39.06)     2:30.49 (39.55)
  4 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:33.24    2:30.70 qOPEN  
                  33.90     1:12.71 (38.81)     1:51.99 (39.28)     2:30.70 (38.71)
  5 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.33    2:32.65 qOPEN  
                  34.67     1:13.00 (38.33)     1:52.46 (39.46)     2:32.65 (40.19)
  6 Duncan, Abigail           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:33.12    2:33.60 qOPEN  
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)     1:53.62 (39.93)     2:33.60 (39.98)
  7 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.17Y   2:34.31 qOPEN  
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)     1:52.38 (39.78)     2:34.31 (41.93)
  8 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:33.26    2:34.32 qOPEN  
                  35.67     1:14.54 (38.87)     1:54.19 (39.65)     2:34.32 (40.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:31.69    2:34.36 qOPEN  
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)     1:53.89 (40.37)     2:34.36 (40.47)
 10 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:35.37    2:34.59 qOPEN  
                  34.14     1:13.02 (38.88)     1:53.22 (40.20)     2:34.59 (41.37)
 11 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:37.55    2:34.63 qOPEN  
                  34.59     1:12.79 (38.20)     1:53.03 (40.24)     2:34.63 (41.60)
 12 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.49    2:35.55 qOPEN  
                  36.05     1:15.23 (39.18)     1:55.21 (39.98)     2:35.55 (40.34)
 13 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.27    2:35.89 qOPEN  
                  35.01     1:13.92 (38.91)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:35.89 (41.58)
 14 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:35.18    2:35.94 qOPEN  
                  34.68     1:14.01 (39.33)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:35.94 (41.42)
 15 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:33.14    2:35.97 qOPEN  
                  35.07     1:13.58 (38.51)     1:54.13 (40.55)     2:35.97 (41.84)
 16 Houston, Tory             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.97    2:36.02 qOPEN  
                  35.09     1:14.06 (38.97)     1:54.54 (40.48)     2:36.02 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:34.39    2:36.26 qOPEN  
                  35.38     1:15.24 (39.86)     1:55.43 (40.19)     2:36.26 (40.83)
 18 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:37.83    2:36.53 qOPEN  
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)     1:56.05 (40.37)     2:36.53 (40.48)
 19 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:33.33    2:36.60 qOPEN  
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)     1:54.34 (41.09)     2:36.60 (42.26)
 20 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:34.47    2:36.61 qOPEN  
                  34.32     1:13.05 (38.73)     1:53.81 (40.76)     2:36.61 (42.80)
 21 Holtom, Heather           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.29    2:36.77 qOPEN  
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     1:55.11 (40.53)     2:36.77 (41.66)
 22 Roybal, Allyndra          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:37.41    2:36.86 qOPEN  
                  36.32     1:16.17 (39.85)     1:56.42 (40.25)     2:36.86 (40.44)
 22 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.67    2:36.86 qOPEN  
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)     1:56.52 (40.32)     2:36.86 (40.34)
 24 Dunlap, Chelsea           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:36.88    2:37.50 qJRS   
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)     1:55.58 (40.55)     2:37.50 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schon, Emily              17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.07    2:37.53 JRS    
                  35.45     1:14.94 (39.49)     1:56.01 (41.07)     2:37.53 (41.52)
 26 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:37.60    2:37.58 JRS    
                  35.86     1:14.63 (38.77)     1:55.23 (40.60)     2:37.58 (42.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clarke, Kyrene            17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:36.25    2:37.72 JRS    
                  35.72     1:15.33 (39.61)     1:56.05 (40.72)     2:37.72 (41.67)
 28 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:36.49    2:38.04 JRS    
                  35.58     1:15.95 (40.37)     1:56.86 (40.91)     2:38.04 (41.18)
 29 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  2:17.53Y   2:38.08 JRS    
                  35.03     1:14.50 (39.47)     1:55.23 (40.73)     2:38.08 (42.85)
 30 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:14.41Y   2:38.14 JRS    
                  35.37     1:15.18 (39.81)     1:56.54 (41.36)     2:38.14 (41.60)
 31 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         2:17.09Y   2:38.22 JRS    
                  35.68     1:15.40 (39.72)     1:56.66 (41.26)     2:38.22 (41.56)
 32 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:20.24Y   2:38.33 JRS    
                  34.68     1:14.19 (39.51)     1:55.96 (41.77)     2:38.33 (42.37)
 33 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.13Y   2:38.52 JRS    
                  35.91     1:15.30 (39.39)     1:56.38 (41.08)     2:38.52 (42.14)
 34 Vance, Ashley             16 Una Bta-GU           2:38.91    2:38.70 JRS    
                  35.12     1:14.81 (39.69)     1:55.87 (41.06)     2:38.70 (42.83)
 35 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:39.09    2:38.81 JRS    
                  34.34     1:14.30 (39.96)     1:56.15 (41.85)     2:38.81 (42.66)
 36 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.94    2:38.84 JRS    
                  35.84     1:16.06 (40.22)     1:56.80 (40.74)     2:38.84 (42.04)
 37 Lewis, Amy                17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:20.91Y   2:38.92 JRS    
                  34.71     1:14.70 (39.99)     1:57.01 (42.31)     2:38.92 (41.91)
 38 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:37.12    2:38.93 JRS    
                  34.63     1:14.84 (40.21)     1:56.82 (41.98)     2:38.93 (42.11)
 38 Landeck, Romy             15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:37.64    2:38.93 JRS    
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)     1:57.40 (41.04)     2:38.93 (41.53)
 40 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:33.64    2:39.23 JRS    
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)     1:57.28 (41.27)     2:39.23 (41.95)
 41 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:41.27    2:39.57 JRS    
                  36.40     1:17.10 (40.70)     1:57.88 (40.78)     2:39.57 (41.69)
 42 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.78    2:39.68 JRS    
                  36.67     1:16.87 (40.20)     1:58.02 (41.15)     2:39.68 (41.66)
 43 Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:40.52    2:40.12 SCN    
                  36.48     1:16.51 (40.03)     1:57.70 (41.19)     2:40.12 (42.42)
 44 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:38.16    2:40.20 SCN    
                  36.36     1:16.62 (40.26)     1:58.06 (41.44)     2:40.20 (42.14)
 45 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:38.79    2:40.25 SCN    
                  36.81     1:17.62 (40.81)     1:59.03 (41.41)     2:40.25 (41.22)
 46 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         2:38.71    2:40.43 SCN    
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     1:57.98 (41.75)     2:40.43 (42.45)
 47 Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:36.68    2:40.67 SCN    
                  37.02     1:17.50 (40.48)     1:58.68 (41.18)     2:40.67 (41.99)
 48 Larson, Kelsey            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:38.33    2:40.68 SCN    
                  36.94     1:17.66 (40.72)     1:58.76 (41.10)     2:40.68 (41.92)
 49 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:41.82    2:40.69 SCN    
                  36.59     1:17.25 (40.66)     1:58.72 (41.47)     2:40.69 (41.97)
 50 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:38.69    2:40.74 SCN    
                  37.21     1:17.71 (40.50)     1:58.66 (40.95)     2:40.74 (42.08)
 51 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:39.02    2:40.82 SCN    
                  35.20     1:14.97 (39.77)     1:57.50 (42.53)     2:40.82 (43.32)
 52 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:36.96    2:40.95 SCN    
                  36.23     1:16.47 (40.24)     1:58.07 (41.60)     2:40.95 (42.88)
 53 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:16.29Y   2:40.96 SCN    
                  35.76     1:16.09 (40.33)     1:58.28 (42.19)     2:40.96 (42.68)
 54 Smith, Margaret           18 Una Cops-NT          2:36.65    2:41.39 SCN    
                  36.55     1:17.24 (40.69)     1:58.83 (41.59)     2:41.39 (42.56)
 55 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:41.59    2:41.45 SCN    
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)     1:58.25 (42.29)     2:41.45 (43.20)
 56 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.07Y   2:41.46 SCN    
                  37.05     1:17.82 (40.77)     1:59.50 (41.68)     2:41.46 (41.96)
 57 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:39.06    2:41.47 SCN    
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:58.67 (41.87)     2:41.47 (42.80)
 58 Weir, Emily               17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:19.98Y   2:41.95 JR-B   
                  34.64     1:15.10 (40.46)     1:58.46 (43.36)     2:41.95 (43.49)
 59 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:38.21    2:42.04 JR-B   
                  36.48     1:17.34 (40.86)     1:58.90 (41.56)     2:42.04 (43.14)
 60 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:41.75    2:42.16 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:15.82 (40.71)     1:58.46 (42.64)     2:42.16 (43.70)
 61 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          2:19.86Y   2:42.18 JR-B   
                  34.40     1:14.57 (40.17)     1:57.38 (42.81)     2:42.18 (44.80)
 62 Indahl, Taylor            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:38.92    2:42.54        
                  36.34     1:17.12 (40.78)     1:59.13 (42.01)     2:42.54 (43.41)
 63 Averill, Trisha           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:33.37    2:42.69        
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)     2:00.15 (42.74)     2:42.69 (42.54)
 64 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:38.99    2:42.73        
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)     1:59.59 (42.58)     2:42.73 (43.14)
 65 Brooks, Anna              14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:40.93    2:42.75        
                  36.75     1:17.48 (40.73)     1:59.31 (41.83)     2:42.75 (43.44)
 66 Maercklein, Anne          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:40.19    2:42.89        
                  36.72     1:17.62 (40.90)     2:00.20 (42.58)     2:42.89 (42.69)
 67 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.03Y   2:43.02        
                  36.04     1:16.58 (40.54)     1:59.51 (42.93)     2:43.02 (43.51)
 68 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.45Y   2:43.11        
                  35.55     1:17.03 (41.48)     2:00.28 (43.25)     2:43.11 (42.83)
 69 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.50Y   2:43.17        
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)     1:59.55 (42.46)     2:43.17 (43.62)
 70 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           2:36.75    2:43.19        
                  35.45     1:15.34 (39.89)     1:57.93 (42.59)     2:43.19 (45.26)
 71 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:39.82    2:43.45        
                  35.82     1:16.79 (40.97)     1:59.74 (42.95)     2:43.45 (43.71)
 72 Vargo, Taylor             14 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:38.87    2:43.55        
                  36.08     1:17.09 (41.01)     2:00.15 (43.06)     2:43.55 (43.40)
 73 Retrum, Myra              15 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:42.17    2:43.85        
                  35.57     1:16.00 (40.43)     1:59.52 (43.52)     2:43.85 (44.33)
 74 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:41.81    2:43.86        
                  36.47     1:18.27 (41.80)     2:00.78 (42.51)     2:43.86 (43.08)
 75 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:39.56    2:44.06        
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     1:59.59 (42.77)     2:44.06 (44.47)
 76 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.94Y   2:44.31        
                  35.74     1:16.87 (41.13)     2:00.41 (43.54)     2:44.31 (43.90)
 77 Merwin, Camille           16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:41.36    2:44.40        
                  36.85     1:18.23 (41.38)     2:01.04 (42.81)     2:44.40 (43.36)
 78 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.18Y   2:44.68        
                  37.01     1:18.20 (41.19)     2:01.01 (42.81)     2:44.68 (43.67)
 79 Bradford, Genevieve       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.29Y   2:44.69        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:59.60 (42.83)     2:44.69 (45.09)
 79 Crew, Kendra              14 Springfield Fami-OH  2:41.62    2:44.69        
                  36.26     1:17.86 (41.60)     2:00.29 (42.43)     2:44.69 (44.40)
 81 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:40.22    2:45.04        
                  37.00     1:18.38 (41.38)     2:01.21 (42.83)     2:45.04 (43.83)
 82 Ross, Olivia              14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:37.37    2:45.22        
                  37.12     1:18.53 (41.41)     2:01.28 (42.75)     2:45.22 (43.94)
 83 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:39.61    2:45.24        
                  36.51     1:17.96 (41.45)     2:01.44 (43.48)     2:45.24 (43.80)
 84 Raichle, Susannah         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.09    2:45.45        
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)     1:59.39 (43.26)     2:45.45 (46.06)
 85 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:37.47    2:45.47        
                  34.85     1:14.39 (39.54)     1:57.46 (43.07)     2:45.47 (48.01)
 86 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:39.84    2:45.50        
                  36.56     1:18.56 (42.00)     2:01.57 (43.01)     2:45.50 (43.93)
 87 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:41.26    2:45.58        
                  37.30     1:19.23 (41.93)     2:03.05 (43.82)     2:45.58 (42.53)
 88 Fallon, Miranda           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:40.83    2:45.93        
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)     2:01.94 (43.50)     2:45.93 (43.99)
 89 Smith, Stirling           16 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:18.81Y   2:45.98        
                  36.44     1:18.78 (42.34)     2:02.30 (43.52)     2:45.98 (43.68)
 90 Yu, Emily                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.60    2:47.18        
                  36.68     1:17.67 (40.99)     2:01.32 (43.65)     2:47.18 (45.86)
 91 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.21Y   2:49.55        
                  37.89     1:20.59 (42.70)     2:04.72 (44.13)     2:49.55 (44.83)
 92 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:19.42Y   2:52.78        
                  36.28     1:18.38 (42.10)     2:04.73 (46.35)     2:52.78 (48.05)
 -- Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:37.35         DQ        
 -- Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.78Y        DQ        
 -- Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.43         DQ        
 -- Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.07         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:40.12         DQ        
 -- Meinholz, Anna            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:37.79         DQ        
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.67   8/10/2009 Matthew Elliott, Peoria Area Wate          
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JRS
                2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:19.17    2:14.67MOPEN    20  
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:39.36 (34.91)     2:14.67 (35.31)
  2 Miller, Cody        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.79    2:14.91 OPEN    17  
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:39.56 (34.70)     2:14.91 (35.35)
  3 Gunn, Zachary       15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.46    2:17.95 OPEN    16  
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.55)     2:17.95 (36.04)
  4 Donkersgoed, Van    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.13    2:17.97 OPEN    15  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)     1:41.72 (35.52)     2:17.97 (36.25)
  5 Higgins, Christian  16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:15.53    2:19.58 OPEN    14  
                  30.49     1:05.83 (35.34)     1:42.26 (36.43)     2:19.58 (37.32)
  6 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ        2:20.64    2:19.74 OPEN    13  
                  31.88     1:07.75 (35.87)     1:44.08 (36.33)     2:19.74 (35.66)
  7 Stone, Dak          17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:18.56    2:19.81 OPEN    12  
                  30.65     1:05.55 (34.90)     1:42.03 (36.48)     2:19.81 (37.78)
  8 Swain, Michael      18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.36    2:21.32 OPEN    11  
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)     1:45.07 (37.21)     2:21.32 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Cordes, Kevin       15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:21.67    2:19.93 OPEN     9  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)     1:43.15 (36.44)     2:19.93 (36.78)
 10 Shaw, Mason         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:21.00    2:20.13 OPEN     7  
                  32.04     1:07.87 (35.83)     1:43.91 (36.04)     2:20.13 (36.22)
 11 Gibson, Harrison    17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:21.52    2:20.36 OPEN     6  
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:44.00 (36.69)     2:20.36 (36.36)
 12 Hoffer, Lucas       17 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.74    2:20.92 OPEN     5  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)     1:44.68 (35.95)     2:20.92 (36.24)
 13 Onken, Drew         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.62    2:21.06 OPEN     4  
                  31.68     1:07.20 (35.52)     1:43.85 (36.65)     2:21.06 (37.21)
 14 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:21.48    2:21.91 OPEN     3  
                  32.43     1:08.35 (35.92)     1:44.80 (36.45)     2:21.91 (37.11)
 15 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:21.47    2:22.09 OPEN     2  
                  31.77     1:07.81 (36.04)     1:44.63 (36.82)     2:22.09 (37.46)
 -- Maguire, Mark       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.10         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:22.54    2:18.50 OPEN   
                  31.54     1:06.28 (34.74)     1:42.21 (35.93)     2:18.50 (36.29)
 18 Manousos, Nicholas  18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:23.26    2:20.15 OPEN   
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)     1:43.34 (36.52)     2:20.15 (36.81)
 19 Hasler, Daniel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.30    2:22.27 SCN    
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)     1:45.16 (36.96)     2:22.27 (37.11)
 20 O'Brien, Peter      18 The Fleet-GU         2:23.00    2:23.11 SCN    
                  32.74     1:08.42 (35.68)     1:45.25 (36.83)     2:23.11 (37.86)
 21 Miller, Cameron     16 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:23.16    2:23.85 SCN    
                  31.61     1:08.40 (36.79)     1:46.03 (37.63)     2:23.85 (37.82)
 22 Hall, Joshua        18 Wausau Tide-WI       2:22.87    2:24.00 SCN    
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:45.55 (37.86)     2:24.00 (38.45)
 23 Terry, Devan        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.14    2:26.43 JRS    
                  31.83     1:09.09 (37.26)     1:46.91 (37.82)     2:26.43 (39.52)
 -- Meier, Brandon      17 College Area Swi-SI  2:22.39         DQ        
Preliminaries
 25 Hermes, Cheyne      18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.26                   
 26 Haas, Peter         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.34                   
 27 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:23.41                   
 28 Cefalo, Harrison    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:23.42                   
 29 Knight, Hunter      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.44                   
 30 Sorensen, Alton     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:23.69                   
 31 Hojnacki, Zachary   17 Unattached-AZ        2:23.81                   
 32 Gianino, Alexander  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.85                   
 33 Maher, Connor       16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:24.12                   
 34 Eichel, Gabriel     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.13                   
 35 Hommel, Robert      16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:24.15                   
 36 Stevenson, Tyler    16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:24.30                   
 37 Holden, Eric        15 Una Snco-CT          2:24.46                   
 38 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.48                   
 38 Staben, Cal         17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:24.48                   
 40 Licon, William      14 Una Cops-NT          2:24.53                   
 41 Priest, Jacob       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:24.54                   
 42 Suarez, Diego       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:24.59                   
 43 Korth, Nicholas     18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:24.64                   
 44 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.66                   
 45 Materniak, Eric     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.69                   
 46 Wulf, Joseph        17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:24.89                   
 47 Tollefson, Andrew   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.91                   
 48 Sanchez, Michael    18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:25.00                   
 49 Masehi-Lano, Jonat  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.11                   
 50 Cartwright, Max     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:25.17                   
 51 Beckwitt, Jonathan  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:25.32                   
 52 Onken, Derek        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.47                   
 53 Peavey, Griffin     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:25.57                   
 54 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.64                   
 55 Applin, Karson      18 Harris County Aq-GU  2:25.76                   
 56 Strait, Andrew      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.79                   
 57 Braun, Andrew       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.85                   
 58 Bishop, Ian         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.20                   
 59 Rodriguez, Alex     18 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:26.40                   
 60 Stuy, John          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.57                   
 61 Moyer, Nathaniel    17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:26.62                   
 62 Lipari, Samuel      17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:26.63                   
 63 Richard, Timothy    17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:26.68                   
 64 Stroethoff, Mattha  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:26.71                   
 65 Kauffman, Jared     16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.85                   
 66 Prono, Renato       18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:26.95                   
 67 Yu, Kyle            15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.00                   
 68 Galerneau, Kevin    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:27.04                   
 69 Morrison, Brian     18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   2:27.23                   
 70 Navata, Matt        17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:27.28                   
 71 Lowe, Brett         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:27.30                   
 72 Burkard, Cody       16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:27.33                   
 73 Tuten, Caleb        16 York YMCA-MA         2:27.34                   
 74 Meints, Joshua      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.35                   
 75 Smith, Wesley       18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:27.43                   
 76 Guyler, Mark        17 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:27.44                   
 77 Ting, Jason         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:27.76                   
 78 Hoisington, Nathan  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:27.81                   
 79 Sloan, Anderson     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.01                   
 80 Ferro, Brian        18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:28.21                   
 81 Loop, Walter        17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:28.22                   
 82 Williams, Corey     17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:28.23                   
 83 Jones, Jordan       15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:28.32                   
 84 Ruata, Alexander    16 The Fleet-GU         2:28.35                   
 85 Rooker, Gabriel     15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:28.47                   
 86 Cipolla, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:28.58                   
 86 Trebilcock, Gavin   16 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:28.58                   
 88 Palmer, Hayden      18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:28.70                   
 89 Matysek, Jake       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.77                   
 90 Liu, Mark           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.00                   
 91 Burtch, Alex        18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  2:29.10                   
 92 Koch, Stephen       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:29.49                   
 93 Corbett, Christoph  18 University Swim-LE   2:29.53                   
 94 Oberlander, Kenji   17 Elite Swimming --CA  2:30.19                   
 95 Wood, Andrew        18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:30.22                   
 96 McGorry, Raymond    18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:30.27                   
 97 Reimon, Andrew      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.28                   
 98 Kemme, John         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:30.41                   
 99 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:30.52                   
100 Livasy, Colin       18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:31.06                   
101 Lait, Jonathan      16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:31.31                   
102 Salmon, Ryan        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:31.37                   
103 Bunch, Louis        18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:31.38                   
104 Zucca, John         16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:31.40                   
105 Head, Carter        16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:31.52                   
106 Remmel, Tyler       18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:31.62                   
107 Lierley, Zachary    14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:31.66                   
108 Malone, Andrew      16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:31.80                   
109 Noser, Kyle         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:31.84                   
110 Chuck, Christopher  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:32.42                   
111 Bisping, Matthew    18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:32.74                   
112 Loftus, Daniel      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:33.02                   
113 Richards, Stephen   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:33.51                   
114 Okimura, Marc       17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  2:33.53                   
115 Schwartz, Evan      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:33.66                   
116 Martinez, Brian     17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:33.70                   
117 Hatanaka, Brandon   16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:34.00                   
118 Matranga, Riley     17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:36.03                   
119 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:36.54                   
120 Sweeney, Brian      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:42.10                   
 -- Gasparini, Steven   17 Wsy Swimming-MA          DQ                    
 -- Wagner, William     18 The Fleet-GU             DQ                    
 -- Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI      DQ                    
 -- Weber, Mason        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV      DQ                    
 -- Drives, Michael     17 Badger Aquatics-WI      DFS                    
 -- Rimkus, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA     DFS                    
 -- Lujan, Sergio       16 Bolles School Sh-FL     DFS                    
 -- Stumph, Steven      15 Orinda Aquatics-PC      DFS                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.67   8/10/2009 Matthew Elliott, Peoria Area Wate          
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JRS
                2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:19.58    2:15.53 qOPEN  
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:15.53 (35.28)
  2 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.89    2:17.79 qOPEN  
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)     1:41.60 (35.63)     2:17.79 (36.19)
  3 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.69    2:18.13 qOPEN  
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)     1:42.33 (35.27)     2:18.13 (35.80)
  4 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:24.79    2:18.56 qOPEN  
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:41.40 (35.88)     2:18.56 (37.16)
  5 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:14.91    2:19.17 qOPEN  
                  31.02     1:05.78 (34.76)     1:42.36 (36.58)     2:19.17 (36.81)
  6 Gunn, Zachary             15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.24    2:19.46 qOPEN  
                  31.57     1:06.74 (35.17)     1:42.88 (36.14)     2:19.46 (36.58)
  7 Swain, Michael            18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.86    2:20.36 qOPEN  
                  32.30     1:07.68 (35.38)     1:44.41 (36.73)     2:20.36 (35.95)
  8 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ        2:21.93    2:20.64 qOPEN  
                  31.72     1:07.91 (36.19)     1:44.74 (36.83)     2:20.64 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoffer, Lucas             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.37    2:20.74 qOPEN  
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:43.89 (36.57)     2:20.74 (36.85)
 10 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:21.91    2:21.00 qOPEN  
                  32.09     1:07.85 (35.76)     1:43.90 (36.05)     2:21.00 (37.10)
 11 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:19.98    2:21.47 qOPEN  
                  31.42     1:06.96 (35.54)     1:43.37 (36.41)     2:21.47 (38.10)
 12 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:23.68    2:21.48 qOPEN  
                  32.16     1:07.82 (35.66)     1:44.38 (36.56)     2:21.48 (37.10)
 13 Gibson, Harrison          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:23.12    2:21.52 qOPEN  
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)     1:44.80 (36.51)     2:21.52 (36.72)
 14 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.74    2:21.62 qOPEN  
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)     1:43.95 (36.93)     2:21.62 (37.67)
 15 Cordes, Kevin             15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:22.24    2:21.67 qOPEN  
                  31.32     1:06.86 (35.54)     1:43.18 (36.32)     2:21.67 (38.49)
 16 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.75    2:22.10 qSCN   
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:44.31 (36.24)     2:22.10 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.85Y   2:22.14 qSCN   
                  31.54     1:08.32 (36.78)     1:44.71 (36.39)     2:22.14 (37.43)
 18 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.30    2:22.30 qSCN   
                  31.94     1:08.37 (36.43)     1:45.18 (36.81)     2:22.30 (37.12)
 19 Meier, Brandon            17 College Area Swi-SI  2:26.81    2:22.39 qSCN   
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:46.35 (36.73)     2:22.39 (36.04)
 20 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:25.27    2:22.54 qSCN   
                  31.47     1:06.99 (35.52)     1:44.18 (37.19)     2:22.54 (38.36)
 21 Hall, Joshua              18 Wausau Tide-WI       2:22.78    2:22.87 qSCN   
                  31.50     1:07.11 (35.61)     1:44.05 (36.94)     2:22.87 (38.82)
 22 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         2:04.69Y   2:23.00 qSCN   
                  32.29     1:08.26 (35.97)     1:45.10 (36.84)     2:23.00 (37.90)
 23 Miller, Cameron           16 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:25.42    2:23.16 qSCN   
                  31.07     1:07.68 (36.61)     1:45.32 (37.64)     2:23.16 (37.84)
 24 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.71    2:23.26 qSCN   
                  31.25     1:06.48 (35.23)     1:43.71 (37.23)     2:23.26 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.57    2:23.26 SCN    
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)     1:45.57 (37.48)     2:23.26 (37.69)
 26 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.75Y   2:23.34 SCN    
                  32.32     1:08.36 (36.04)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:23.34 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   1:58.68Y   2:23.41 SCN    
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)     1:45.70 (37.22)     2:23.41 (37.71)
 28 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:22.96    2:23.42 SCN    
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)     1:44.91 (36.83)     2:23.42 (38.51)
 29 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.88    2:23.44 SCN    
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)     1:45.67 (37.39)     2:23.44 (37.77)
 30 Sorensen, Alton           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.39    2:23.69 SCN    
                  32.31     1:09.90 (37.59)     1:47.46 (37.56)     2:23.69 (36.23)
 31 Hojnacki, Zachary         17 Unattached-AZ        2:24.48    2:23.81 SCN    
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)     1:47.20 (37.38)     2:23.81 (36.61)
 32 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.80    2:23.85 SCN    
                  32.92     1:09.35 (36.43)     1:46.56 (37.21)     2:23.85 (37.29)
 33 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:06.67Y   2:24.12 SCN    
                  33.06     1:09.00 (35.94)     1:46.66 (37.66)     2:24.12 (37.46)
 34 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.27    2:24.13 SCN    
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)     1:46.46 (37.45)     2:24.13 (37.67)
 35 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.89    2:24.15 SCN    
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.32 (37.04)     2:24.15 (38.83)
 36 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:23.91    2:24.30 SCN    
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:46.11 (37.27)     2:24.30 (38.19)
 37 Holden, Eric              15 Una Snco-CT          2:27.18    2:24.46 SCN    
                  32.59     1:09.77 (37.18)     1:47.45 (37.68)     2:24.46 (37.01)
 38 Staben, Cal               17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:28.13    2:24.48 SCN    
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)     1:46.08 (38.08)     2:24.48 (38.40)
 38 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:24.48 SCN    
                  32.54     1:08.89 (36.35)     1:46.42 (37.53)     2:24.48 (38.06)
 40 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          2:25.23    2:24.53 SCN    
                  33.22     1:10.19 (36.97)     1:46.75 (36.56)     2:24.53 (37.78)
 41 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:26.27    2:24.54 SCN    
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)     1:46.38 (37.27)     2:24.54 (38.16)
 42 Suarez, Diego             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:28.35    2:24.59 SCN    
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)     1:46.73 (37.25)     2:24.59 (37.86)
 43 Korth, Nicholas           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:22.26    2:24.64 SCN    
                  31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)     1:45.47 (37.76)     2:24.64 (39.17)
 44 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34    2:24.66 SCN    
                  31.50     1:07.80 (36.30)     1:46.19 (38.39)     2:24.66 (38.47)
 45 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.11    2:24.69 SCN    
                  31.67     1:07.93 (36.26)     1:45.92 (37.99)     2:24.69 (38.77)
 46 Wulf, Joseph              17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:26.81    2:24.89 SCN    
                  32.57     1:09.05 (36.48)     1:47.19 (38.14)     2:24.89 (37.70)
 47 Tollefson, Andrew         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.75    2:24.91 SCN    
                  33.13     1:09.91 (36.78)     1:47.04 (37.13)     2:24.91 (37.87)
 48 Sanchez, Michael          18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:23.45    2:25.00 SCN    
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:46.90 (38.01)     2:25.00 (38.10)
 49 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:26.87    2:25.11 SCN    
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)     1:46.88 (37.45)     2:25.11 (38.23)
 50 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:26.46    2:25.17 SCN    
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)     1:46.21 (37.69)     2:25.17 (38.96)
 51 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:29.36    2:25.32 JRS    
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:46.12 (37.47)     2:25.32 (39.20)
 52 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.11    2:25.47 JRS    
                  32.82     1:09.22 (36.40)     1:47.05 (37.83)     2:25.47 (38.42)
 53 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.19    2:25.57 JRS    
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)     1:47.14 (38.12)     2:25.57 (38.43)
 54 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:23.20    2:25.64 JRS    
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)     1:48.56 (37.42)     2:25.64 (37.08)
 55 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU  2:22.09    2:25.76 JRS    
                  31.52     1:07.33 (35.81)     1:44.91 (37.58)     2:25.76 (40.85)
 56 Strait, Andrew            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.53    2:25.79 JRS    
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)     1:47.40 (37.48)     2:25.79 (38.39)
 57 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.64Y   2:25.85 JRS    
                  32.79     1:08.79 (36.00)     1:46.66 (37.87)     2:25.85 (39.19)
 58 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.84    2:26.20 JRS    
                  30.83     1:07.13 (36.30)     1:45.78 (38.65)     2:26.20 (40.42)
 59 Rodriguez, Alex           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:25.69    2:26.40 JRS    
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:47.40 (38.34)     2:26.40 (39.00)
 60 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.76    2:26.57 JRS    
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)     1:47.59 (38.41)     2:26.57 (38.98)
 61 Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:04.60Y   2:26.62 JRS    
                  32.96     1:10.42 (37.46)     1:47.92 (37.50)     2:26.62 (38.70)
 62 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:27.68    2:26.63 JRS    
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)     1:47.41 (38.03)     2:26.63 (39.22)
 63 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:23.43    2:26.68 JRS    
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)     1:47.06 (37.74)     2:26.68 (39.62)
 64 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:26.52    2:26.71 JRS    
                  32.30     1:08.87 (36.57)     1:47.06 (38.19)     2:26.71 (39.65)
 65 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.29    2:26.85 JRS    
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:48.92 (38.87)     2:26.85 (37.93)
 66 Prono, Renato             18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:26.64    2:26.95 JRS    
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:48.17 (37.59)     2:26.95 (38.78)
 67 Yu, Kyle                  15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.02    2:27.00 JRS    
                  33.21     1:10.38 (37.17)     1:47.66 (37.28)     2:27.00 (39.34)
 68 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.66    2:27.04 JRS    
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:47.87 (38.30)     2:27.04 (39.17)
 69 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   2:26.78    2:27.23 JRS    
                  32.84     1:09.61 (36.77)     1:47.79 (38.18)     2:27.23 (39.44)
 70 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:04.43Y   2:27.28 JRS    
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)     1:47.57 (38.23)     2:27.28 (39.71)
 71 Lowe, Brett               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.44    2:27.30 JRS    
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)     1:47.33 (37.91)     2:27.30 (39.97)
 72 Burkard, Cody             16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.81    2:27.33 JRS    
                  33.72     1:10.50 (36.78)     1:47.85 (37.35)     2:27.33 (39.48)
 73 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         2:07.19Y   2:27.34 JRS    
                  34.23     1:12.03 (37.80)     1:49.78 (37.75)     2:27.34 (37.56)
 74 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.40Y   2:27.35 JRS    
                  32.59     1:10.52 (37.93)     1:47.87 (37.35)     2:27.35 (39.48)
 75 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.63Y   2:27.43 JRS    
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)     1:46.99 (38.45)     2:27.43 (40.44)
 76 Guyler, Mark              17 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:27.30    2:27.44 JRS    
                  33.94     1:11.25 (37.31)     1:49.38 (38.13)     2:27.44 (38.06)
 77 Ting, Jason               18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:22.46    2:27.76 JR-B   
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)     1:47.67 (38.18)     2:27.76 (40.09)
 78 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:26.99    2:27.81 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)     1:47.67 (38.98)     2:27.81 (40.14)
 79 Sloan, Anderson           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.59Y   2:28.01 JR-B   
                  32.55     1:09.62 (37.07)     1:48.11 (38.49)     2:28.01 (39.90)
 80 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.84    2:28.21 JR-B   
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)     1:48.84 (38.26)     2:28.21 (39.37)
 81 Loop, Walter              17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:24.57    2:28.22 JR-B   
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:49.20 (38.63)     2:28.22 (39.02)
 82 Williams, Corey           17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:22.26S   2:28.23 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:10.04 (37.65)     1:48.82 (38.78)     2:28.23 (39.41)
 83 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.99Y   2:28.32 JR-B   
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:47.03 (38.33)     2:28.32 (41.29)
 84 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU         2:25.48    2:28.35 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:09.29 (36.93)     1:48.42 (39.13)     2:28.35 (39.93)
 85 Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:26.47    2:28.47 JR-B   
                  33.55     1:11.17 (37.62)     1:49.57 (38.40)     2:28.47 (38.90)
 86 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.32    2:28.58 JR-B   
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)     1:49.37 (38.48)     2:28.58 (39.21)
 86 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:26.23    2:28.58 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:09.81 (37.98)     1:49.09 (39.28)     2:28.58 (39.49)
 88 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:06.19Y   2:28.70 JR-B   
                  32.84     1:10.83 (37.99)     1:49.95 (39.12)     2:28.70 (38.75)
 89 Matysek, Jake             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.18    2:28.77 JR-B   
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)     1:49.36 (38.84)     2:28.77 (39.41)
 90 Liu, Mark                 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.16    2:29.00 JR-B   
                  33.14     1:10.80 (37.66)     1:48.91 (38.11)     2:29.00 (40.09)
 91 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  2:25.84    2:29.10 JR-B   
                  32.34     1:09.94 (37.60)     1:49.34 (39.40)     2:29.10 (39.76)
 92 Koch, Stephen             18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:25.86    2:29.49        
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)     1:50.03 (38.77)     2:29.49 (39.46)
 93 Corbett, Christopher      18 University Swim-LE   2:26.69    2:29.53        
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)     1:50.31 (38.99)     2:29.53 (39.22)
 94 Oberlander, Kenji         17 Elite Swimming --CA  2:27.52    2:30.19        
                  33.17     1:11.51 (38.34)     1:49.83 (38.32)     2:30.19 (40.36)
 95 Wood, Andrew              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:28.22    2:30.22        
                  32.03     1:10.29 (38.26)     1:49.89 (39.60)     2:30.22 (40.33)
 96 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:27.01    2:30.27        
                  32.29     1:09.20 (36.91)     1:47.93 (38.73)     2:30.27 (42.34)
 97 Reimon, Andrew            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.82    2:30.28        
                  32.90     1:10.49 (37.59)     1:50.02 (39.53)     2:30.28 (40.26)
 98 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.11Y   2:30.41        
                  32.38     1:10.29 (37.91)     1:51.20 (40.91)     2:30.41 (39.21)
 99 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:06.08Y   2:30.52        
                  33.00     1:11.11 (38.11)     1:50.60 (39.49)     2:30.52 (39.92)
100 Livasy, Colin             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:26.66    2:31.06        
                  33.79     1:12.61 (38.82)     1:51.83 (39.22)     2:31.06 (39.23)
101 Lait, Jonathan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:23.49    2:31.31        
                  32.91     1:10.88 (37.97)     1:50.12 (39.24)     2:31.31 (41.19)
102 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:26.02    2:31.37        
                  32.77     1:10.26 (37.49)     1:49.55 (39.29)     2:31.37 (41.82)
103 Bunch, Louis              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:28.11    2:31.38        
                  33.13     1:10.56 (37.43)     1:50.05 (39.49)     2:31.38 (41.33)
104 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:27.61    2:31.40        
                  32.88     1:10.68 (37.80)     1:50.74 (40.06)     2:31.40 (40.66)
105 Head, Carter              16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:26.73    2:31.52        
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:50.87 (39.30)     2:31.52 (40.65)
106 Remmel, Tyler             18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:29.16    2:31.62        
                  34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)     1:52.09 (38.98)     2:31.62 (39.53)
107 Lierley, Zachary          14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:24.74    2:31.66        
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)     1:51.41 (39.04)     2:31.66 (40.25)
108 Malone, Andrew            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.10    2:31.80        
                  32.73     1:11.32 (38.59)     1:52.29 (40.97)     2:31.80 (39.51)
109 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.86    2:31.84        
                  33.77     1:11.44 (37.67)     1:50.77 (39.33)     2:31.84 (41.07)
110 Chuck, Christopher        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:27.29    2:32.42        
                  33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)     1:50.63 (39.37)     2:32.42 (41.79)
111 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:29.26    2:32.74        
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)     1:51.02 (40.17)     2:32.74 (41.72)
112 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.26Y   2:33.02        
                  32.45     1:09.87 (37.42)     1:50.09 (40.22)     2:33.02 (42.93)
113 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.85Y   2:33.51        
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)     1:49.82 (40.42)     2:33.51 (43.69)
114 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  2:28.37    2:33.53        
                  32.99     1:10.69 (37.70)     1:50.77 (40.08)     2:33.53 (42.76)
115 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:25.23    2:33.66        
                  32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:50.41 (40.38)     2:33.66 (43.25)
116 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:05.80Y   2:33.70        
                  33.96     1:12.32 (38.36)     1:52.15 (39.83)     2:33.70 (41.55)
117 Hatanaka, Brandon         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:07.87Y   2:34.00        
                  33.78     1:11.83 (38.05)     1:51.68 (39.85)     2:34.00 (42.32)
118 Matranga, Riley           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.08Y   2:36.03        
                  34.15     1:13.21 (39.06)     1:54.16 (40.95)     2:36.03 (41.87)
119 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.56Y   2:36.54        
                  33.26     1:10.26 (37.00)     1:51.69 (41.43)     2:36.54 (44.85)
120 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.22Y   2:42.10        
                  35.84     1:15.48 (39.64)     1:57.74 (42.26)     2:42.10 (44.36)
 -- Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.88         DQ        
 -- Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         2:25.61         DQ        
 -- Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:23.63         DQ        
 -- Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:03.38Y        DQ        
 -- Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:25.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rimkus, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:29.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lujan, Sergio             16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stumph, Steven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4S  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  OPEN
              2:25.29  SCN
              2:27.59  JRS
              2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:23.26    2:24.18 SCN    
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.25 (37.49)     2:24.18 (36.93)
  2 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.26    2:24.85 SCN    
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:24.85 (37.37)
 
Event 5  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:37.77    8/6/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
 LC Junior A:   9:03.49                                                        
     SCN Cut:   9:04.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   9:09.89                                                        
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JRS
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:09.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:27.60    8:39.03 OPEN    20  
                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)     1:33.74 (32.22)     2:05.99 (32.25)
        2:38.24 (32.25)     3:10.94 (32.70)     3:43.57 (32.63)     4:16.53 (32.96)
        4:49.56 (33.03)     5:22.66 (33.10)     5:55.95 (33.29)     6:29.05 (33.10)
        7:02.30 (33.25)     7:35.76 (33.46)     8:07.72 (31.96)     8:39.03 (31.31)
  2 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:45.77    8:40.65 OPEN    17  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.40)     2:07.37 (32.71)
        2:40.08 (32.71)     3:13.01 (32.93)     3:45.71 (32.70)     4:18.75 (33.04)
        4:51.67 (32.92)     5:24.65 (32.98)     5:57.58 (32.93)     6:30.40 (32.82)
        7:03.23 (32.83)     7:36.37 (33.14)     8:08.96 (32.59)     8:40.65 (31.69)
  3 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.64    8:40.88 OPEN    16  
                  29.80     1:01.98 (32.18)     1:34.43 (32.45)     2:07.22 (32.79)
        2:39.96 (32.74)     3:13.14 (33.18)     3:46.09 (32.95)     4:19.22 (33.13)
        4:52.24 (33.02)     5:25.08 (32.84)     5:58.08 (33.00)     6:31.19 (33.11)
        7:04.19 (33.00)     7:37.16 (32.97)     8:10.12 (32.96)     8:40.88 (30.76)
  4 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   8:49.34    8:43.33 OPEN    15  
                  30.85     1:03.61 (32.76)     1:30.37 (26.76)     2:08.85 (38.48)
        2:41.56 (32.71)     3:14.29 (32.73)     3:43.00 (28.71)     4:20.07 (37.07)
        4:52.89 (32.82)     5:25.80 (32.91)     5:59.08 (33.28)     6:31.93 (32.85)
        7:05.21 (33.28)     7:38.22 (33.01)     8:11.53 (33.31)     8:43.33 (31.80)
  5 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:46.22    8:44.88 OPEN    14  
                  30.36     1:02.65 (32.29)     1:34.96 (32.31)     2:07.50 (32.54)
        2:40.19 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.95)     3:45.98 (32.84)     4:19.04 (33.06)
        4:51.94 (32.90)     5:24.94 (33.00)     5:58.19 (33.25)     6:31.38 (33.19)
        7:05.11 (33.73)     7:38.69 (33.58)     8:12.15 (33.46)     8:44.88 (32.73)
  6 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:53.83    8:46.49 OPEN    13  
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:35.19 (33.02)     2:08.70 (33.51)
        2:42.01 (33.31)     3:15.08 (33.07)     3:48.34 (33.26)     4:21.54 (33.20)
        4:54.88 (33.34)     5:28.04 (33.16)     6:01.09 (33.05)     6:34.34 (33.25)
        7:07.51 (33.17)     7:40.79 (33.28)     8:14.23 (33.44)     8:46.49 (32.26)
  7 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  8:53.28    8:46.65 OPEN    12  
                  31.20     1:03.96 (32.76)     1:36.99 (33.03)     2:09.90 (32.91)
        2:42.99 (33.09)     3:15.92 (32.93)     3:49.36 (33.44)     4:22.61 (33.25)
        4:55.43 (32.82)     5:28.51 (33.08)     6:01.49 (32.98)     6:34.78 (33.29)
        7:07.92 (33.14)     7:41.47 (33.55)     8:14.34 (32.87)     8:46.65 (32.31)
  8 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:47.42    8:47.39 OPEN    11  
                  29.65     1:01.98 (32.33)     1:34.41 (32.43)     2:07.08 (32.67)
        2:39.85 (32.77)     3:12.93 (33.08)     3:46.05 (33.12)     4:19.48 (33.43)
        4:52.77 (33.29)     5:26.24 (33.47)     5:59.65 (33.41)     6:33.17 (33.52)
        7:06.92 (33.75)     7:40.92 (34.00)     8:14.41 (33.49)     8:47.39 (32.98)
  9 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:50.91    8:47.66 OPEN     9  
                  29.81     1:02.87 (33.06)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:10.18 (33.72)
        2:43.95 (33.77)     3:17.86 (33.91)     3:51.27 (33.41)     4:25.00 (33.73)
        4:58.11 (33.11)     5:31.43 (33.32)     6:04.67 (33.24)     6:38.31 (33.64)
        7:11.23 (32.92)     7:44.41 (33.18)     8:16.66 (32.25)     8:47.66 (31.00)
 10 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   8:51.47    8:47.93 OPEN     7  
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.22)     2:09.72 (33.29)
        2:42.92 (33.20)     3:16.23 (33.31)     3:49.57 (33.34)     4:22.94 (33.37)
        4:56.16 (33.22)     5:29.58 (33.42)     6:03.21 (33.63)     6:36.64 (33.43)
        7:09.86 (33.22)     7:43.12 (33.26)     8:16.26 (33.14)     8:47.93 (31.67)
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:51.64    8:48.16 OPEN     6  
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.38 (33.40)     2:10.98 (33.60)
        2:44.72 (33.74)     3:18.32 (33.60)     3:51.56 (33.24)     4:24.89 (33.33)
        4:58.12 (33.23)     5:31.27 (33.15)     6:04.57 (33.30)     6:37.55 (32.98)
        7:10.67 (33.12)     7:43.76 (33.09)     8:16.69 (32.93)     8:48.16 (31.47)
 12 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:51.79    8:48.54 OPEN     5  
                  30.43     1:03.90 (33.47)     1:36.96 (33.06)     2:10.64 (33.68)
        2:44.08 (33.44)     3:17.56 (33.48)     3:50.69 (33.13)     4:23.94 (33.25)
        4:57.14 (33.20)     5:30.27 (33.13)     6:03.32 (33.05)     6:36.34 (33.02)
        7:09.56 (33.22)     7:42.87 (33.31)     8:16.09 (33.22)     8:48.54 (32.45)
 13 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:57.60    8:49.18 OPEN     4  
                  30.54     1:02.77 (32.23)     1:35.32 (32.55)     2:08.25 (32.93)
        2:40.95 (32.70)     3:14.34 (33.39)     3:47.56 (33.22)     4:20.96 (33.40)
        4:54.50 (33.54)     5:28.25 (33.75)     6:02.12 (33.87)     6:35.93 (33.81)
        7:09.52 (33.59)     7:43.34 (33.82)     8:16.70 (33.36)     8:49.18 (32.48)
 14 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:55.65    8:49.66 OPEN     3  
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:36.81 (32.73)     2:09.86 (33.05)
        2:43.20 (33.34)     3:16.53 (33.33)     3:50.22 (33.69)     4:23.69 (33.47)
        4:57.24 (33.55)     5:30.70 (33.46)     6:04.12 (33.42)     6:37.47 (33.35)
        7:10.86 (33.39)     7:44.38 (33.52)     8:17.63 (33.25)     8:49.66 (32.03)
 15 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:01.89Y   8:49.67 OPEN     2  
                  31.08     1:04.01 (32.93)     1:37.54 (33.53)     2:10.43 (32.89)
        2:43.67 (33.24)     3:16.25 (32.58)     3:49.23 (32.98)     4:22.06 (32.83)
        4:52.31 (30.25)     5:28.27 (35.96)     6:01.72 (33.45)     6:35.61 (33.89)
        7:02.60 (26.99)     7:43.36 (40.76)     8:17.20 (33.84)     8:49.67 (32.47)
 16 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE  8:56.14    8:49.83 OPEN     1  
                  30.70     1:03.40 (32.70)     1:36.54 (33.14)     2:09.76 (33.22)
        2:42.92 (33.16)     3:16.33 (33.41)     3:49.63 (33.30)     4:23.18 (33.55)
        4:56.06 (32.88)     5:29.56 (33.50)     6:02.89 (33.33)     6:36.47 (33.58)
        7:10.04 (33.57)     7:43.55 (33.51)     8:17.20 (33.65)     8:49.83 (32.63)
 17 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   8:53.25    8:50.11 OPEN   
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:37.26 (32.87)     2:10.94 (33.68)
        2:44.19 (33.25)     3:17.95 (33.76)     3:51.27 (33.32)     4:24.85 (33.58)
        4:57.92 (33.07)     5:31.34 (33.42)     6:04.80 (33.46)     6:38.54 (33.74)
        7:11.79 (33.25)     7:45.17 (33.38)     8:18.17 (33.00)     8:50.11 (31.94)
 18 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:54.48    8:50.46 OPEN   
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)     1:37.47 (33.31)     2:11.01 (33.54)
        2:44.75 (33.74)     3:18.09 (33.34)     3:51.46 (33.37)     4:24.74 (33.28)
        4:58.18 (33.44)     5:31.69 (33.51)     6:05.49 (33.80)     6:39.34 (33.85)
        7:12.72 (33.38)     7:46.14 (33.42)     8:18.98 (32.84)     8:50.46 (31.48)
 19 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD   8:54.60    8:52.08 OPEN   
                  31.39     1:04.94 (33.55)     1:38.26 (33.32)     2:11.81 (33.55)
        2:45.12 (33.31)     3:18.54 (33.42)     3:52.21 (33.67)     4:25.75 (33.54)
        4:59.19 (33.44)     5:32.65 (33.46)     6:06.06 (33.41)     6:39.72 (33.66)
        7:12.97 (33.25)     7:46.50 (33.53)     8:19.61 (33.11)     8:52.08 (32.47)
 20 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:04.16    8:53.51 OPEN   
                  30.87     1:03.71 (32.84)     1:36.91 (33.20)     2:10.25 (33.34)
        2:43.80 (33.55)     3:17.32 (33.52)     3:50.88 (33.56)     4:24.65 (33.77)
        4:58.39 (33.74)     5:32.23 (33.84)     6:06.03 (33.80)     6:39.74 (33.71)
        7:13.54 (33.80)     7:47.34 (33.80)     8:20.92 (33.58)     8:53.51 (32.59)
 21 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:02.71    8:53.86 OPEN   
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)     1:37.47 (33.66)     2:11.05 (33.58)
        2:44.89 (33.84)     3:18.49 (33.60)     3:52.26 (33.77)     4:26.22 (33.96)
        4:59.77 (33.55)     5:33.21 (33.44)     6:06.67 (33.46)     6:40.29 (33.62)
        7:14.08 (33.79)     7:47.64 (33.56)     8:21.14 (33.50)     8:53.86 (32.72)
 22 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   8:56.62    8:54.07 OPEN   
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)     1:36.43 (33.01)     2:09.75 (33.32)
        2:43.05 (33.30)     3:16.40 (33.35)     3:49.73 (33.33)     4:23.36 (33.63)
        4:56.99 (33.63)     5:30.94 (33.95)     6:04.70 (33.76)     6:38.81 (34.11)
        7:12.65 (33.84)     7:46.88 (34.23)     8:20.72 (33.84)     8:54.07 (33.35)
 23 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:02.48    8:54.69 OPEN   
                  31.02     1:04.46 (33.44)     1:38.52 (34.06)     2:12.54 (34.02)
        2:46.76 (34.22)     3:20.50 (33.74)     3:54.60 (34.10)     4:28.55 (33.95)
        5:02.13 (33.58)     5:35.67 (33.54)     6:08.95 (33.28)     6:42.25 (33.30)
        7:15.74 (33.49)     7:49.19 (33.45)     8:22.60 (33.41)     8:54.69 (32.09)
 24 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:02.71    8:55.95 JRS    
                  31.29     1:04.46 (33.17)     1:38.15 (33.69)     2:11.81 (33.66)
        2:45.54 (33.73)     3:19.35 (33.81)     3:53.19 (33.84)     4:27.11 (33.92)
        5:01.09 (33.98)     5:34.91 (33.82)     6:08.93 (34.02)     6:42.81 (33.88)
        7:16.64 (33.83)     7:50.29 (33.65)     8:23.56 (33.27)     8:55.95 (32.39)
 25 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  8:56.98    8:56.02 JRS    
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)     1:38.17 (33.87)     2:11.78 (33.61)
        2:45.66 (33.88)     3:19.32 (33.66)     3:53.35 (34.03)     4:27.04 (33.69)
        5:00.90 (33.86)     5:34.60 (33.70)     6:08.48 (33.88)     6:42.12 (33.64)
        7:16.15 (34.03)     7:49.74 (33.59)     8:23.44 (33.70)     8:56.02 (32.58)
 26 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   8:57.00    8:56.13 JRS    
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:39.17 (34.04)     2:12.90 (33.73)
        2:47.13 (34.23)     3:20.92 (33.79)     3:54.72 (33.80)     4:28.68 (33.96)
        5:02.51 (33.83)     5:35.88 (33.37)     6:09.33 (33.45)     6:42.86 (33.53)
        7:16.53 (33.67)     7:50.08 (33.55)     8:23.79 (33.71)     8:56.13 (32.34)
 27 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:04.12    8:56.15 JRS    
                  32.31     1:07.42 (35.11)     1:41.45 (34.03)     2:15.26 (33.81)
        2:48.64 (33.38)     3:21.90 (33.26)     3:55.00 (33.10)     4:28.18 (33.18)
        5:01.19 (33.01)     5:34.04 (32.85)     6:07.29 (33.25)     6:40.68 (33.39)
        7:14.11 (33.43)     7:47.90 (33.79)     8:22.18 (34.28)     8:56.15 (33.97)
 28 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  8:58.10    8:56.24 JRS    
                  30.66     1:03.62 (32.96)     1:36.95 (33.33)     2:10.93 (33.98)
        2:44.84 (33.91)     3:19.00 (34.16)     3:52.92 (33.92)     4:27.16 (34.24)
        5:01.18 (34.02)     5:35.31 (34.13)     6:09.41 (34.10)     6:43.38 (33.97)
        7:17.00 (33.62)     7:50.91 (33.91)     8:24.53 (33.62)     8:56.24 (31.71)
 29 Valley, Danielle    14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:57.90    8:57.20 JRS    
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)     1:39.05 (33.81)     2:12.82 (33.77)
        2:46.29 (33.47)     3:19.97 (33.68)     3:53.65 (33.68)     4:27.48 (33.83)
        5:01.34 (33.86)     5:35.32 (33.98)     6:09.21 (33.89)     6:43.03 (33.82)
        7:17.32 (34.29)     7:51.27 (33.95)     8:24.80 (33.53)     8:57.20 (32.40)
 30 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:56.43    8:57.45 JRS    
                  31.14     1:04.23 (33.09)     1:37.57 (33.34)     2:10.92 (33.35)
        2:44.40 (33.48)     3:17.80 (33.40)     3:51.46 (33.66)     4:25.22 (33.76)
        4:59.06 (33.84)     5:33.09 (34.03)     6:07.12 (34.03)     6:41.20 (34.08)
        7:15.37 (34.17)     7:49.80 (34.43)     8:17.75 (27.95)     8:57.45 (39.70)
 31 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:55.24    8:57.81 JRS    
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)     1:38.64 (33.87)     2:12.40 (33.76)
        2:46.31 (33.91)     3:20.09 (33.78)     3:54.20 (34.11)     4:28.16 (33.96)
        5:01.99 (33.83)     5:35.96 (33.97)     6:10.15 (34.19)     6:44.39 (34.24)
        7:18.30 (33.91)     7:52.36 (34.06)     8:25.81 (33.45)     8:57.81 (32.00)
 32 Walsh, Brittany     17 South West Aquat-WI 10:04.28Y   8:58.21 JRS    
                  32.49     1:06.25 (33.76)     1:40.20 (33.95)     2:14.03 (33.83)
        2:48.04 (34.01)     3:21.93 (33.89)     3:55.81 (33.88)     4:29.52 (33.71)
        5:03.48 (33.96)     5:36.95 (33.47)     6:10.78 (33.83)     6:44.26 (33.48)
        7:17.77 (33.51)     7:51.32 (33.55)     8:25.05 (33.73)     8:58.21 (33.16)
 33 Gallagher, Megan    16 Lafayette Area A-IN  9:08.55    8:58.37 JRS    
                  31.07     1:04.12 (33.05)     1:37.97 (33.85)     2:12.07 (34.10)
        2:43.21 (31.14)     3:20.21 (37.00)     3:54.52 (34.31)     4:28.75 (34.23)
        5:02.90 (34.15)     5:36.88 (33.98)     6:10.87 (33.99)     6:44.78 (33.91)
        7:18.69 (33.91)     7:52.50 (33.81)     8:25.98 (33.48)     8:58.37 (32.39)
 34 Meyer, Briana       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:55.16    8:58.51 JRS    
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)     1:38.26 (33.52)     2:12.10 (33.84)
        2:45.89 (33.79)     3:19.65 (33.76)     3:53.42 (33.77)     4:27.52 (34.10)
        5:01.58 (34.06)     5:35.84 (34.26)     6:09.95 (34.11)     6:44.03 (34.08)
        7:17.98 (33.95)     7:51.73 (33.75)     8:25.91 (34.18)     8:58.51 (32.60)
 35 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:55.46    8:58.93 JRS    
                  31.40     1:04.74 (33.34)     1:38.36 (33.62)     2:11.98 (33.62)
        2:45.91 (33.93)     3:19.79 (33.88)     3:53.79 (34.00)     4:27.72 (33.93)
        5:01.50 (33.78)     5:35.79 (34.29)     6:09.97 (34.18)     6:44.36 (34.39)
        7:18.35 (33.99)     7:52.47 (34.12)     8:26.50 (34.03)     8:58.93 (32.43)
 36 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:57.94    8:59.09 JRS    
                  30.36     1:02.91 (32.55)     1:35.57 (32.66)     2:08.81 (33.24)
        2:42.43 (33.62)     3:16.29 (33.86)     3:50.19 (33.90)     4:24.42 (34.23)
        4:58.79 (34.37)     5:33.67 (34.88)     6:08.10 (34.43)     6:42.80 (34.70)
        7:16.97 (34.17)     7:51.87 (34.90)     8:25.87 (34.00)     8:59.09 (33.22)
 37 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:59.10    8:59.26 JRS    
                  30.56     1:03.08 (32.52)     1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.11 (33.71)
        2:44.03 (33.92)     3:17.94 (33.91)     3:52.19 (34.25)     4:26.55 (34.36)
        5:00.91 (34.36)     5:35.38 (34.47)     6:09.67 (34.29)     6:43.96 (34.29)
        7:18.35 (34.39)     7:52.82 (34.47)     8:26.92 (34.10)     8:59.26 (32.34)
 38 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   9:52.05Y   8:59.61 JRS    
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)     1:37.41 (33.75)     2:11.23 (33.82)
        2:45.44 (34.21)     3:19.57 (34.13)     3:54.02 (34.45)     4:27.94 (33.92)
        5:01.85 (33.91)     5:35.75 (33.90)     6:10.01 (34.26)     6:44.01 (34.00)
        7:18.31 (34.30)     7:52.89 (34.58)     8:26.69 (33.80)     8:59.61 (32.92)
 39 Dornick, Monica     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:01.77    8:59.70 JRS    
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)     1:37.82 (33.96)     2:11.86 (34.04)
        2:45.68 (33.82)     3:19.77 (34.09)     3:53.76 (33.99)     4:28.06 (34.30)
        5:02.06 (34.00)     5:36.01 (33.95)     6:09.83 (33.82)     6:44.14 (34.31)
        7:18.32 (34.18)     7:52.71 (34.39)     8:26.64 (33.93)     8:59.70 (33.06)
 40 Shellem, Samantha   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:40.92    9:00.16 JRS    
                  30.06     1:01.92 (31.86)     1:34.39 (32.47)     2:06.90 (32.51)
        2:39.70 (32.80)     3:12.74 (33.04)     3:46.04 (33.30)     4:19.41 (33.37)
        4:53.61 (34.20)     5:28.31 (34.70)     6:03.21 (34.90)     6:38.42 (35.21)
        7:14.29 (35.87)     7:49.64 (35.35)     8:25.75 (36.11)     9:00.16 (34.41)
 41 Blasko, Emily       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  9:02.51    9:00.72 JRS    
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.71)     2:10.44 (33.73)
        2:44.26 (33.82)     3:18.15 (33.89)     3:52.09 (33.94)     4:26.25 (34.16)
        5:00.33 (34.08)     5:34.48 (34.15)     6:08.47 (33.99)     6:42.87 (34.40)
        7:17.43 (34.56)     7:52.22 (34.79)     8:25.97 (33.75)     9:00.72 (34.75)
 42 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:56.46    9:00.77 JRS    
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:11.82 (33.90)
        2:45.73 (33.91)     3:19.41 (33.68)     3:53.46 (34.05)     4:27.32 (33.86)
        5:01.61 (34.29)     5:35.64 (34.03)     6:09.88 (34.24)     6:43.92 (34.04)
        7:18.35 (34.43)     7:52.80 (34.45)     8:27.31 (34.51)     9:00.77 (33.46)
 43 Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT  8:55.63    9:01.45 JRS    
                  31.49     1:05.41 (33.92)     1:39.51 (34.10)     2:13.34 (33.83)
        2:47.25 (33.91)     3:21.22 (33.97)     3:55.19 (33.97)     4:29.31 (34.12)
        5:03.31 (34.00)     5:37.72 (34.41)     6:12.04 (34.32)     6:46.30 (34.26)
        7:20.47 (34.17)     7:54.37 (33.90)     8:28.24 (33.87)     9:01.45 (33.21)
 44 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:52.42    9:01.49 JRS    
                  30.88     1:03.94 (33.06)     1:37.59 (33.65)     2:11.57 (33.98)
        2:45.84 (34.27)     3:19.80 (33.96)     3:53.73 (33.93)     4:27.71 (33.98)
        5:01.30 (33.59)     5:35.30 (34.00)     6:09.76 (34.46)     6:44.40 (34.64)
        7:19.06 (34.66)     7:53.67 (34.61)     8:27.87 (34.20)     9:01.49 (33.62)
 45 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   8:57.53    9:02.23 JRS    
                  31.24     1:04.10 (32.86)     1:37.75 (33.65)     2:11.44 (33.69)
        2:45.41 (33.97)     3:19.47 (34.06)     3:53.45 (33.98)     4:27.55 (34.10)
        5:01.64 (34.09)     5:35.78 (34.14)     6:09.67 (33.89)     6:43.82 (34.15)
        7:18.31 (34.49)     7:53.00 (34.69)     8:27.56 (34.56)     9:02.23 (34.67)
 46 Edleson, Kristi     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:07.19    9:02.64 JRS    
                  31.15     1:04.41 (33.26)     1:38.03 (33.62)     2:11.93 (33.90)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:19.91 (33.92)     3:54.21 (34.30)     4:28.58 (34.37)
        5:02.96 (34.38)     5:37.57 (34.61)     6:12.50 (34.93)     6:46.85 (34.35)
        7:21.27 (34.42)     7:55.57 (34.30)     8:29.66 (34.09)     9:02.64 (32.98)
 47 Durmer, Haley       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:00.56Y   9:03.20 JRS    
                  30.64     1:04.93 (34.29)     1:36.10 (31.17)     2:14.04 (37.94)
        2:42.89 (28.85)     3:22.82 (39.93)     3:57.10 (34.28)     4:31.82 (34.72)
        5:04.53 (32.71)     5:40.38 (35.85)     6:14.51 (34.13)     6:48.43 (33.92)
        7:22.45 (34.02)     7:56.03 (33.58)     8:23.99 (27.96)     9:03.20 (39.21)
 48 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         9:03.07    9:03.43 JRS    
                  31.71     1:05.63 (33.92)     1:39.46 (33.83)     2:13.66 (34.20)
        2:47.99 (34.33)     3:22.27 (34.28)     3:56.60 (34.33)     4:31.05 (34.45)
        5:05.52 (34.47)     5:39.83 (34.31)     6:14.22 (34.39)     6:48.42 (34.20)
        7:22.68 (34.26)     7:56.75 (34.07)     8:30.75 (34.00)     9:03.43 (32.68)
 49 Williams, Laurin    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:02.39    9:03.78 SCN    
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.13 (33.89)
        2:46.07 (33.94)     3:20.15 (34.08)     3:54.26 (34.11)     4:28.53 (34.27)
        5:02.80 (34.27)     5:36.93 (34.13)     6:11.07 (34.14)     6:45.74 (34.67)
        7:20.14 (34.40)     7:54.95 (34.81)     8:29.92 (34.97)     9:03.78 (33.86)
 50 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:05.50Y   9:03.85 SCN    
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:35.38 (29.26)     2:15.72 (40.34)
        2:50.58 (34.86)     3:25.29 (34.71)     4:00.30 (35.01)     4:34.70 (34.40)
        5:09.10 (34.40)     5:43.13 (34.03)     6:17.14 (34.01)     6:50.05 (32.91)
        7:23.80 (33.75)     7:57.23 (33.43)     8:31.20 (33.97)     9:03.85 (32.65)
 51 Sosdian, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:06.47    9:04.06 SCN    
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.74 (33.46)     2:10.21 (33.47)
        2:44.14 (33.93)     3:18.09 (33.95)     3:52.44 (34.35)     4:26.62 (34.18)
        5:01.33 (34.71)     5:36.14 (34.81)     6:11.00 (34.86)     6:46.03 (35.03)
        7:21.20 (35.17)     7:56.23 (35.03)     8:31.04 (34.81)     9:04.06 (33.02)
 52 Dubrasky, Molly     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:56.19    9:04.14 JR-B   
                  31.64     1:05.58 (33.94)     1:39.73 (34.15)     2:13.86 (34.13)
        2:48.49 (34.63)     3:22.89 (34.40)     3:57.19 (34.30)     4:31.86 (34.67)
        5:05.97 (34.11)     5:40.05 (34.08)     6:14.43 (34.38)     6:49.32 (34.89)
        7:23.88 (34.56)     7:58.31 (34.43)     8:31.57 (33.26)     9:04.14 (32.57)
 53 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           9:00.67    9:04.18 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:37.96 (34.00)     2:12.09 (34.13)
        2:46.09 (34.00)     3:20.44 (34.35)     3:54.84 (34.40)     4:29.37 (34.53)
        5:04.01 (34.64)     5:38.68 (34.67)     6:13.29 (34.61)     6:48.05 (34.76)
        7:22.43 (34.38)     7:57.18 (34.75)     8:31.61 (34.43)     9:04.18 (32.57)
 54 Campbell, Kathryn   15 Swim Pasadena-CA     9:02.07    9:04.19 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)     1:39.07 (34.10)     2:13.28 (34.21)
        2:44.70 (31.42)     3:22.08 (37.38)     3:56.48 (34.40)     4:30.88 (34.40)
        5:04.92 (34.04)     5:39.49 (34.57)     6:13.84 (34.35)     6:48.20 (34.36)
        7:22.27 (34.07)     7:56.85 (34.58)     8:30.91 (34.06)     9:04.19 (33.28)
 55 Ciampoli, Kacie     16 Germantown Acade-MA  9:00.05    9:04.42 JR-B   
                  31.47     1:05.39 (33.92)     1:39.24 (33.85)     2:13.62 (34.38)
        2:47.86 (34.24)     3:22.20 (34.34)     3:51.71 (29.51)     4:31.28 (39.57)
        5:05.81 (34.53)     5:40.16 (34.35)     6:14.72 (34.56)     6:48.98 (34.26)
        7:23.25 (34.27)     7:57.48 (34.23)     8:31.41 (33.93)     9:04.42 (33.01)
 56 Harrington, Mariss  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:56.09    9:04.68 JR-B   
                  32.17     1:06.20 (34.03)     1:40.38 (34.18)     2:14.71 (34.33)
        2:48.93 (34.22)     3:23.05 (34.12)     3:57.10 (34.05)     4:31.13 (34.03)
        5:05.12 (33.99)     5:39.25 (34.13)     6:13.66 (34.41)     6:48.29 (34.63)
        7:23.17 (34.88)     7:58.13 (34.96)     8:31.96 (33.83)     9:04.68 (32.72)
 57 Malandra, Jaime     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:55.33Y   9:05.15 JR-B   
                  31.18     1:05.01 (33.83)     1:39.23 (34.22)     2:13.92 (34.69)
        2:48.47 (34.55)     3:23.14 (34.67)     3:57.52 (34.38)     4:32.10 (34.58)
        5:05.98 (33.88)     5:40.17 (34.19)     6:14.27 (34.10)     6:48.51 (34.24)
        7:22.80 (34.29)     7:57.21 (34.41)     8:31.38 (34.17)     9:05.15 (33.77)
 58 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  9:00.36    9:05.92 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)     1:40.22 (34.60)     2:14.67 (34.45)
        2:49.23 (34.56)     3:23.75 (34.52)     3:58.17 (34.42)     4:32.63 (34.46)
        5:06.88 (34.25)     5:41.29 (34.41)     6:15.68 (34.39)     6:50.18 (34.50)
        7:24.48 (34.30)     7:59.05 (34.57)     8:33.09 (34.04)     9:05.92 (32.83)
 59 Marsh, Jessica      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:59.98    9:05.98 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.35)     2:13.16 (34.23)
        2:47.85 (34.69)     3:22.48 (34.63)     3:57.19 (34.71)     4:32.08 (34.89)
        5:06.90 (34.82)     5:41.53 (34.63)     6:16.02 (34.49)     6:50.35 (34.33)
        7:24.81 (34.46)     7:59.09 (34.28)     8:33.52 (34.43)     9:05.98 (32.46)
 60 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:03.16    9:06.23 JR-B   
                  32.08     1:06.34 (34.26)     1:40.88 (34.54)     2:15.20 (34.32)
        2:49.65 (34.45)     3:24.02 (34.37)     3:58.43 (34.41)     4:32.52 (34.09)
        5:06.81 (34.29)     5:41.06 (34.25)     6:15.23 (34.17)     6:49.63 (34.40)
        7:24.12 (34.49)     7:58.40 (34.28)     8:32.81 (34.41)     9:06.23 (33.42)
 61 Wozniak, Erika      16 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:00.67    9:06.57 JR-B   
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)     1:37.64 (33.86)     2:11.77 (34.13)
        2:46.12 (34.35)     3:20.39 (34.27)     3:54.80 (34.41)     4:29.28 (34.48)
        5:04.02 (34.74)     5:38.68 (34.66)     6:13.42 (34.74)     6:48.05 (34.63)
        7:22.93 (34.88)     7:57.80 (34.87)     8:32.57 (34.77)     9:06.57 (34.00)
 62 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     8:58.38    9:08.70 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:04.18 (33.29)     1:37.91 (33.73)     2:12.00 (34.09)
        2:46.08 (34.08)     3:20.45 (34.37)     3:54.62 (34.17)     4:29.32 (34.70)
        5:03.53 (34.21)     5:38.85 (35.32)     6:13.85 (35.00)     6:49.57 (35.72)
        7:23.80 (34.23)     7:59.07 (35.27)     8:34.04 (34.97)     9:08.70 (34.66)
 63 Ritter, Kaleigh     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:04.65    9:09.17 JR-B   
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:39.86 (34.78)     2:14.99 (35.13)
        2:50.07 (35.08)     3:25.05 (34.98)     4:00.12 (35.07)     4:34.57 (34.45)
        5:09.25 (34.68)     5:43.55 (34.30)     6:18.08 (34.53)     6:53.14 (35.06)
        7:27.38 (34.24)     8:02.28 (34.90)     8:36.01 (33.73)     9:09.17 (33.16)
 64 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  9:02.77    9:09.24 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:04.37 (33.45)     1:38.24 (33.87)     2:11.98 (33.74)
        2:45.94 (33.96)     3:19.92 (33.98)     3:54.07 (34.15)     4:28.44 (34.37)
        5:02.87 (34.43)     5:37.66 (34.79)     6:12.63 (34.97)     6:47.86 (35.23)
        7:23.50 (35.64)     7:58.82 (35.32)     8:34.39 (35.57)     9:09.24 (34.85)
 65 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:08.20    9:09.35 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:05.05 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.20)     2:13.62 (34.37)
        2:48.11 (34.49)     3:22.58 (34.47)     3:56.80 (34.22)     4:31.44 (34.64)
        5:06.08 (34.64)     5:40.87 (34.79)     6:16.09 (35.22)     6:51.15 (35.06)
        7:26.30 (35.15)     8:01.22 (34.92)     8:36.07 (34.85)     9:09.35 (33.28)
 66 Brandon, Loren      18 Mission Aurora C-CO  9:01.05    9:09.66 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)     1:38.98 (33.96)     2:12.98 (34.00)
        2:47.07 (34.09)     3:21.51 (34.44)     3:56.00 (34.49)     4:30.55 (34.55)
        5:05.51 (34.96)     5:40.52 (35.01)     6:15.16 (34.64)     6:50.17 (35.01)
        7:25.24 (35.07)     8:00.21 (34.97)     8:35.20 (34.99)     9:09.66 (34.46)
 67 Wolf, Jessica       15 Waukesha Express-WI 10:03.58Y   9:10.13        
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)     1:40.01 (34.22)     2:14.50 (34.49)
        2:48.66 (34.16)     3:23.12 (34.46)     3:57.65 (34.53)     4:32.44 (34.79)
        5:07.20 (34.76)     5:42.20 (35.00)     6:17.00 (34.80)     6:51.80 (34.80)
        7:26.63 (34.83)     8:01.33 (34.70)     8:36.21 (34.88)     9:10.13 (33.92)
 68 Cummings, Kelsey    16 West Coast Swimm-CA  8:51.43    9:10.67        
                  26.02     1:03.01 (36.99)     1:36.59 (33.58)     2:10.62 (34.03)
        2:45.07 (34.45)     3:20.16 (35.09)     3:54.71 (34.55)     4:29.90 (35.19)
        5:05.16 (35.26)     5:40.61 (35.45)     6:15.99 (35.38)     6:51.49 (35.50)
        7:27.05 (35.56)     8:02.36 (35.31)     8:37.48 (35.12)     9:10.67 (33.19)
 69 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:12.21Y   9:11.02        
                  31.42     1:05.69 (34.27)     1:40.41 (34.72)     2:15.30 (34.89)
        2:50.16 (34.86)     3:24.79 (34.63)     3:59.68 (34.89)     4:34.55 (34.87)
        5:09.46 (34.91)     5:44.24 (34.78)     6:19.38 (35.14)     6:54.41 (35.03)
        7:29.41 (35.00)     8:04.08 (34.67)     8:38.46 (34.38)     9:11.02 (32.56)
 70 Best, Jaclyn        17 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  9:02.92    9:11.18        
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)     1:40.65 (34.42)     2:15.19 (34.54)
        2:49.60 (34.41)     3:24.39 (34.79)     3:58.93 (34.54)     4:33.84 (34.91)
        5:08.86 (35.02)     5:43.40 (34.54)     6:18.13 (34.73)     6:52.87 (34.74)
        7:27.89 (35.02)     8:02.58 (34.69)     8:37.31 (34.73)     9:11.18 (33.87)
 71 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:48.48    9:11.97        
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)     1:38.80 (34.29)     2:12.99 (34.19)
        2:39.02 (26.03)     3:22.24 (43.22)     3:47.63 (25.39)     4:32.02 (44.39)
        5:03.25 (31.23)     5:42.35 (39.10)     6:17.71 (35.36)     6:52.70 (34.99)
        7:28.15 (35.45)     8:03.24 (35.09)     8:38.28 (35.04)     9:11.97 (33.69)
 72 Williford, Sarah    15 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:05.85Y   9:12.04        
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)     1:41.97 (34.32)     2:16.57 (34.60)
        2:47.20 (30.63)     3:25.29 (38.09)     3:56.57 (31.28)     4:34.51 (37.94)
        5:05.75 (31.24)     5:44.14 (38.39)     6:14.40 (30.26)     6:53.86 (39.46)
        7:22.77 (28.91)     8:03.85 (41.08)     8:33.75 (29.90)     9:12.04 (38.29)
 73 Forsyth, Ashley     17 Colorado Springs-CO 10:04.70Y   9:12.36        
                  32.65     1:07.32 (34.67)     1:41.38 (34.06)     2:16.17 (34.79)
        2:50.53 (34.36)     3:24.98 (34.45)     3:59.57 (34.59)     4:34.38 (34.81)
        5:00.90 (26.52)     5:44.14 (43.24)     6:11.11 (26.97)     6:53.93 (42.82)
        7:20.03 (26.10)     8:04.01 (43.98)     8:30.54 (26.53)     9:12.36 (41.82)
 74 Burkland, Kathleen  17 Una Txla-ST          9:08.10    9:13.05        
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)     1:37.83 (33.80)     2:11.99 (34.16)
        2:46.48 (34.49)     3:21.06 (34.58)     3:56.00 (34.94)     4:31.01 (35.01)
        5:06.44 (35.43)     5:41.59 (35.15)     6:16.94 (35.35)     6:52.42 (35.48)
        7:27.68 (35.26)     8:02.98 (35.30)     8:38.31 (35.33)     9:13.05 (34.74)
 75 Myers, Caroline     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL 10:04.46Y   9:13.70        
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:39.78 (34.31)     2:14.07 (34.29)
        2:48.63 (34.56)     3:22.97 (34.34)     3:58.19 (35.22)     4:33.09 (34.90)
        5:08.27 (35.18)     5:43.31 (35.04)     6:18.32 (35.01)     6:53.54 (35.22)
        7:28.74 (35.20)     8:04.17 (35.43)     8:39.38 (35.21)     9:13.70 (34.32)
 76 Papadopoulos, Chri  15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  8:56.22    9:15.23        
                  31.33     1:05.33 (34.00)     1:39.75 (34.42)     2:14.09 (34.34)
        2:48.73 (34.64)     3:23.61 (34.88)     3:58.24 (34.63)     4:33.29 (35.05)
        5:08.35 (35.06)     5:43.63 (35.28)     6:18.95 (35.32)     6:54.75 (35.80)
        7:30.39 (35.64)     8:06.12 (35.73)     8:42.00 (35.88)     9:15.23 (33.23)
 77 Johnson, Malia      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    9:06.75    9:15.28        
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)     1:41.16 (34.69)     2:16.18 (35.02)
        2:46.76 (30.58)     3:26.10 (39.34)     3:57.11 (31.01)     4:35.84 (38.73)
        5:10.65 (34.81)     5:45.54 (34.89)     6:20.57 (35.03)     6:55.77 (35.20)
        7:28.56 (32.79)     8:05.78 (37.22)     8:35.60 (29.82)     9:15.28 (39.68)
 78 Duckworth, Casey    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:09.01    9:16.16        
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.55 (34.74)     2:14.47 (34.92)
        2:49.74 (35.27)     3:25.16 (35.42)     4:00.37 (35.21)     4:35.43 (35.06)
        5:11.12 (35.69)     5:46.42 (35.30)     6:21.74 (35.32)     6:57.17 (35.43)
        7:31.99 (34.82)     8:07.11 (35.12)     8:42.22 (35.11)     9:16.16 (33.94)
 79 Bott, Rebecca       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:07.96    9:18.05        
                  31.78     1:06.26 (34.48)     1:41.26 (35.00)     2:16.36 (35.10)
        2:51.09 (34.73)     3:26.48 (35.39)     4:01.24 (34.76)     4:36.41 (35.17)
        5:11.47 (35.06)     5:46.74 (35.27)     6:21.96 (35.22)     6:57.70 (35.74)
        7:32.59 (34.89)     8:08.17 (35.58)     8:43.11 (34.94)     9:18.05 (34.94)
 80 Collett, Courtney   16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 10:03.99Y   9:18.84        
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)     1:40.86 (34.69)     2:15.60 (34.74)
        2:50.64 (35.04)     3:25.58 (34.94)     4:00.78 (35.20)     4:35.81 (35.03)
        5:04.66 (28.85)     5:46.90 (42.24)     6:22.66 (35.76)     6:57.98 (35.32)
        7:33.49 (35.51)     8:08.98 (35.49)     8:44.31 (35.33)     9:18.84 (34.53)
 81 Adams, Ashley       17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  9:02.91    9:20.14        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)     1:39.34 (34.54)     2:14.02 (34.68)
        2:49.13 (35.11)     3:24.82 (35.69)     4:00.19 (35.37)     4:36.02 (35.83)
        5:11.38 (35.36)     5:47.29 (35.91)     6:22.91 (35.62)     6:58.40 (35.49)
        7:34.00 (35.60)     8:09.71 (35.71)     8:45.25 (35.54)     9:20.14 (34.89)
 82 Pilchard, Adrienne  17 Stingrays-GA         9:09.54    9:22.29        
                  32.11     1:06.33 (34.22)     1:40.99 (34.66)     2:15.67 (34.68)
        2:44.22 (28.55)     3:26.02 (41.80)     3:55.33 (29.31)     4:36.67 (41.34)
        5:12.12 (35.45)     5:47.48 (35.36)     6:17.84 (30.36)     6:58.43 (40.59)
        7:34.38 (35.95)     8:10.23 (35.85)     8:39.04 (28.81)     9:22.29 (43.25)
 83 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:03.49    9:24.19        
                  31.53     1:06.15 (34.62)     1:40.98 (34.83)     2:16.43 (35.45)
        2:51.92 (35.49)     3:27.46 (35.54)     4:03.05 (35.59)     4:38.86 (35.81)
        5:14.66 (35.80)     5:50.57 (35.91)     6:26.43 (35.86)     7:02.06 (35.63)
        7:38.06 (36.00)     8:13.79 (35.73)     8:49.64 (35.85)     9:24.19 (34.55)
 84 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:11.76Y   9:30.27        
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)     1:42.61 (35.24)     2:18.20 (35.59)
        2:53.77 (35.57)     3:29.89 (36.12)     4:05.81 (35.92)     4:41.83 (36.02)
        5:17.66 (35.83)     5:54.00 (36.34)     6:29.91 (35.91)     7:06.26 (36.35)
        7:42.43 (36.17)     8:18.87 (36.44)     8:55.17 (36.30)     9:30.27 (35.10)
 -- Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:56.05Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 15:25.44   8/10/2009 William Freeman, Swim Atlanta             
 LC Junior A:   16:15.49                                                       
     SCN Cut:   16:18.59                                                       
 SCY Juniors:   16:37.59                                                       
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRS
                16:18.59  SCN
                16:37.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  16:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA     15:29.34   15:25.44MOPEN    20  
                  29.01       59.53 (30.52)     1:30.87 (31.34)     2:01.79 (30.92)
        2:32.76 (30.97)     3:03.82 (31.06)     3:34.70 (30.88)     4:05.86 (31.16)
        4:36.66 (30.80)     5:07.54 (30.88)     5:38.91 (31.37)     6:10.01 (31.10)
        6:41.16 (31.15)     7:11.97 (30.81)     7:43.14 (31.17)     8:13.91 (30.77)
        8:44.58 (30.67)     9:15.26 (30.68)     9:46.24 (30.98)    10:16.71 (30.47)
       10:47.37 (30.66)    11:17.81 (30.44)    11:48.66 (30.85)    12:19.51 (30.85)
       12:50.45 (30.94)    13:21.42 (30.97)    13:52.66 (31.24)    14:24.35 (31.69)
       14:55.46 (31.11)    15:25.44 (29.98)                                        
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD  15:32.43   15:27.21 OPEN    17  
                  28.74       59.33 (30.59)     1:30.65 (31.32)     2:01.68 (31.03)
        2:33.00 (31.32)     3:03.96 (30.96)     3:35.06 (31.10)     4:06.20 (31.14)
        4:37.17 (30.97)     5:08.23 (31.06)     5:39.25 (31.02)     6:10.33 (31.08)
        6:41.43 (31.10)     7:12.43 (31.00)     7:43.60 (31.17)     8:14.50 (30.90)
        8:45.32 (30.82)     9:16.16 (30.84)     9:47.46 (31.30)    10:18.47 (31.01)
       10:49.80 (31.33)    11:20.83 (31.03)    11:51.75 (30.92)    12:22.95 (31.20)
       12:54.07 (31.12)    13:25.49 (31.42)    13:56.73 (31.24)    14:27.83 (31.10)
       14:58.11 (30.28)    15:27.21 (29.10)                                        
  3 Frayler, Arthur     15 Germantown Acade-MA 15:41.05   15:30.63 OPEN    16  
                  29.27       59.64 (30.37)     1:30.59 (30.95)     2:01.57 (30.98)
        2:32.93 (31.36)     3:04.01 (31.08)     3:32.75 (28.74)     4:05.89 (33.14)
        4:36.90 (31.01)     5:07.82 (30.92)     5:33.43 (25.61)     6:10.35 (36.92)
        6:41.79 (31.44)     7:12.56 (30.77)     7:43.76 (31.20)     8:14.93 (31.17)
        8:46.12 (31.19)     9:17.35 (31.23)     9:48.80 (31.45)    10:20.33 (31.53)
       10:51.50 (31.17)    11:22.51 (31.01)    11:53.98 (31.47)    12:25.06 (31.08)
       12:56.55 (31.49)    13:27.48 (30.93)    13:58.87 (31.39)    14:29.75 (30.88)
       15:01.20 (31.45)    15:30.63 (29.43)                                        
  4 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:38.46   15:30.74 OPEN    15  
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:30.60 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.08)
        2:32.89 (31.21)     3:03.80 (30.91)     3:34.86 (31.06)     4:05.66 (30.80)
        4:36.74 (31.08)     5:07.80 (31.06)     5:39.18 (31.38)     6:10.46 (31.28)
        6:41.91 (31.45)     7:13.14 (31.23)     7:44.45 (31.31)     8:15.84 (31.39)
        8:47.06 (31.22)     9:18.12 (31.06)     9:49.14 (31.02)    10:20.15 (31.01)
       10:51.22 (31.07)    11:22.31 (31.09)    11:53.34 (31.03)    12:24.84 (31.50)
       12:56.65 (31.81)    13:28.22 (31.57)    14:00.16 (31.94)    14:31.86 (31.70)
       15:02.93 (31.07)    15:30.74 (27.81)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:46.77   15:30.85 OPEN    14  
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:30.01 (31.31)     2:01.05 (31.04)
        2:32.26 (31.21)     3:03.56 (31.30)     3:34.45 (30.89)     4:05.62 (31.17)
        4:36.80 (31.18)     5:07.70 (30.90)     5:38.63 (30.93)     6:09.62 (30.99)
        6:40.77 (31.15)     7:11.74 (30.97)     7:43.04 (31.30)     8:13.93 (30.89)
        8:45.14 (31.21)     9:16.10 (30.96)     9:47.37 (31.27)    10:18.70 (31.33)
       10:49.84 (31.14)    11:21.28 (31.44)    11:52.79 (31.51)    12:24.24 (31.45)
       12:55.89 (31.65)    13:27.50 (31.61)    13:59.08 (31.58)    14:30.36 (31.28)
       15:02.04 (31.68)    15:30.85 (28.81)                                        
  6 Veazey, Caleb       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:41.48   15:32.46 OPEN    13  
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)     1:28.78 (30.78)     1:59.80 (31.02)
        2:30.54 (30.74)     3:01.36 (30.82)     3:32.27 (30.91)     4:03.09 (30.82)
        4:33.95 (30.86)     5:04.84 (30.89)     5:35.92 (31.08)     6:07.00 (31.08)
        6:38.22 (31.22)     7:09.34 (31.12)     7:40.60 (31.26)     8:11.67 (31.07)
        8:43.12 (31.45)     9:14.39 (31.27)     9:46.01 (31.62)    10:17.30 (31.29)
       10:49.04 (31.74)    11:20.64 (31.60)    11:52.65 (32.01)    12:24.30 (31.65)
       12:56.13 (31.83)    13:27.93 (31.80)    13:59.77 (31.84)    14:30.99 (31.22)
       15:02.07 (31.08)    15:32.46 (30.39)                                        
  7 Hedlin, Eric        16 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:39.98   15:33.88 OPEN    12  
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.23 (30.93)     2:01.67 (31.44)
        2:32.56 (30.89)     3:03.83 (31.27)     3:35.01 (31.18)     4:06.37 (31.36)
        4:37.46 (31.09)     5:08.78 (31.32)     5:40.01 (31.23)     6:11.49 (31.48)
        6:42.80 (31.31)     7:14.10 (31.30)     7:45.52 (31.42)     8:17.08 (31.56)
        8:48.44 (31.36)     9:19.68 (31.24)     9:50.95 (31.27)    10:22.42 (31.47)
       10:53.61 (31.19)    11:25.12 (31.51)    11:56.56 (31.44)    12:27.95 (31.39)
       12:59.24 (31.29)    13:30.76 (31.52)    14:01.76 (31.00)    14:33.06 (31.30)
       15:04.16 (31.10)    15:33.88 (29.72)                                        
  8 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:03.23   15:40.40 OPEN    11  
                  28.78       59.39 (30.61)     1:30.38 (30.99)     2:01.53 (31.15)
        2:33.20 (31.67)     3:04.55 (31.35)     3:36.35 (31.80)     4:07.68 (31.33)
        4:39.38 (31.70)     5:10.85 (31.47)     5:42.26 (31.41)     6:13.82 (31.56)
        6:45.67 (31.85)     7:17.25 (31.58)     7:49.09 (31.84)     8:20.36 (31.27)
        8:52.34 (31.98)     9:23.94 (31.60)     9:55.32 (31.38)    10:26.87 (31.55)
       10:58.42 (31.55)    11:29.93 (31.51)    12:01.63 (31.70)    12:33.22 (31.59)
       13:04.69 (31.47)    13:36.69 (32.00)    14:08.40 (31.71)    14:39.59 (31.19)
       15:10.67 (31.08)    15:40.40 (29.73)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:02.35   15:46.19 OPEN     9  
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)     1:30.30 (31.29)     2:01.61 (31.31)
        2:33.07 (31.46)     3:04.69 (31.62)     3:36.17 (31.48)     4:08.06 (31.89)
        4:39.55 (31.49)     5:11.30 (31.75)     5:42.91 (31.61)     6:14.63 (31.72)
        6:46.23 (31.60)     7:18.04 (31.81)     7:49.59 (31.55)     8:21.48 (31.89)
        8:53.08 (31.60)     9:24.79 (31.71)     9:56.25 (31.46)    10:27.98 (31.73)
       10:59.66 (31.68)    11:31.53 (31.87)    12:03.32 (31.79)    12:35.56 (32.24)
       13:07.52 (31.96)    13:39.32 (31.80)    14:11.43 (32.11)    14:43.49 (32.06)
       15:15.37 (31.88)    15:46.19 (30.82)                                        
 10 Groome, Eegan       16 First Colony Swi-GU 15:52.94   15:46.22 OPEN     7  
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:30.44 (31.42)     2:01.97 (31.53)
        2:27.53 (25.56)     3:04.04 (36.51)     3:35.32 (31.28)     4:06.40 (31.08)
        4:33.26 (26.86)     5:09.11 (35.85)     5:40.14 (31.03)     6:11.60 (31.46)
        6:43.24 (31.64)     7:15.08 (31.84)     7:46.49 (31.41)     8:18.41 (31.92)
        8:50.44 (32.03)     9:22.61 (32.17)     9:51.29 (28.68)    10:26.36 (35.07)
       10:52.71 (26.35)    11:30.15 (37.44)    11:57.05 (26.90)    12:34.56 (37.51)
       13:02.47 (27.91)    13:39.51 (37.04)    14:11.76 (32.25)    14:43.81 (32.05)
       15:15.72 (31.91)    15:46.22 (30.50)                                        
 11 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG 15:36.29   15:46.56 OPEN     6  
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.20)
        2:32.46 (31.36)     3:03.72 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.34)     4:06.47 (31.41)
        4:37.38 (30.91)     5:08.55 (31.17)     5:39.95 (31.40)     6:11.13 (31.18)
        6:42.73 (31.60)     7:14.02 (31.29)     7:45.81 (31.79)     8:17.44 (31.63)
        8:48.84 (31.40)     9:20.66 (31.82)     9:52.53 (31.87)    10:24.61 (32.08)
       10:56.38 (31.77)    11:28.40 (32.02)    12:00.35 (31.95)    12:32.88 (32.53)
       13:05.19 (32.31)    13:37.65 (32.46)    14:10.04 (32.39)    14:42.80 (32.76)
       15:15.05 (32.25)    15:46.56 (31.51)                                        
 12 Partin, Jackson     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.06   15:47.65 OPEN     5  
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:02.99 (31.81)
        2:35.16 (32.17)     3:06.98 (31.82)     3:38.87 (31.89)     4:10.64 (31.77)
        4:42.69 (32.05)     5:14.37 (31.68)     5:46.05 (31.68)     6:17.38 (31.33)
        6:49.00 (31.62)     7:20.41 (31.41)     7:52.28 (31.87)     8:23.96 (31.68)
        8:56.01 (32.05)     9:27.74 (31.73)     9:59.61 (31.87)    10:30.98 (31.37)
       11:03.10 (32.12)    11:34.81 (31.71)    12:07.00 (32.19)    12:39.03 (32.03)
       13:11.08 (32.05)    13:42.89 (31.81)    14:15.00 (32.11)    14:46.47 (31.47)
       15:17.66 (31.19)    15:47.65 (29.99)                                        
 13 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 16:17.93   15:47.66 OPEN     4  
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:32.29 (31.89)     2:03.79 (31.50)
        2:36.11 (32.32)     3:07.77 (31.66)     3:40.48 (32.71)     4:12.67 (32.19)
        4:44.62 (31.95)     5:16.45 (31.83)     5:48.20 (31.75)     6:19.65 (31.45)
        6:51.78 (32.13)     7:23.31 (31.53)     7:55.19 (31.88)     8:26.99 (31.80)
        8:58.66 (31.67)     9:30.18 (31.52)    10:01.78 (31.60)    10:33.67 (31.89)
       11:05.42 (31.75)    11:37.00 (31.58)    12:08.43 (31.43)    12:40.03 (31.60)
       13:11.68 (31.65)    13:43.53 (31.85)    14:14.79 (31.26)    14:46.64 (31.85)
       15:17.57 (30.93)    15:47.66 (30.09)                                        
 14 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:05.27   15:49.65 OPEN     3  
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)     1:30.83 (31.30)     2:02.56 (31.73)
        2:34.60 (32.04)     3:06.36 (31.76)     3:38.49 (32.13)     4:10.29 (31.80)
        4:42.02 (31.73)     5:13.78 (31.76)     5:45.42 (31.64)     6:16.98 (31.56)
        6:48.81 (31.83)     7:20.62 (31.81)     7:52.46 (31.84)     8:24.25 (31.79)
        8:56.19 (31.94)     9:28.02 (31.83)    10:00.09 (32.07)    10:31.90 (31.81)
       11:03.30 (31.40)    11:35.36 (32.06)    12:07.57 (32.21)    12:39.61 (32.04)
       13:11.49 (31.88)    13:43.79 (32.30)    14:15.86 (32.07)    14:48.11 (32.25)
       15:19.87 (31.76)    15:49.65 (29.78)                                        
 15 Gaylor, John        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 16:04.27   15:49.80 OPEN     2  
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)     1:30.09 (31.03)     2:01.63 (31.54)
        2:33.16 (31.53)     3:04.97 (31.81)     3:36.72 (31.75)     4:08.47 (31.75)
        4:40.16 (31.69)     5:12.26 (32.10)     5:44.06 (31.80)     6:16.08 (32.02)
        6:47.93 (31.85)     7:19.85 (31.92)     7:51.79 (31.94)     8:23.85 (32.06)
        8:56.00 (32.15)     9:27.97 (31.97)     9:59.97 (32.00)    10:31.96 (31.99)
       11:03.72 (31.76)    11:35.64 (31.92)    12:07.69 (32.05)    12:39.56 (31.87)
       13:11.62 (32.06)    13:43.64 (32.02)    14:15.80 (32.16)    14:47.78 (31.98)
       15:19.73 (31.95)    15:49.80 (30.07)                                        
 16 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT 16:02.32   15:49.95 OPEN     1  
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.52 (31.93)     2:04.46 (31.94)
        2:36.54 (32.08)     3:08.29 (31.75)     3:40.28 (31.99)     4:12.21 (31.93)
        4:44.14 (31.93)     5:16.11 (31.97)     5:47.95 (31.84)     6:19.67 (31.72)
        6:51.82 (32.15)     7:23.77 (31.95)     7:55.68 (31.91)     8:27.59 (31.91)
        8:59.44 (31.85)     9:31.25 (31.81)    10:02.93 (31.68)    10:34.86 (31.93)
       11:06.85 (31.99)    11:38.55 (31.70)    12:10.36 (31.81)    12:42.10 (31.74)
       13:13.82 (31.72)    13:45.42 (31.60)    14:17.12 (31.70)    14:48.81 (31.69)
       15:20.01 (31.20)    15:49.95 (29.94)                                        
 17 Kaminske, Matthew   18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:02.45   15:50.98 OPEN   
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)     1:32.74 (31.63)     2:04.57 (31.83)
        2:36.28 (31.71)     3:07.90 (31.62)     3:39.65 (31.75)     4:11.37 (31.72)
        4:42.87 (31.50)     5:14.49 (31.62)     5:46.32 (31.83)     6:17.78 (31.46)
        6:49.55 (31.77)     7:21.07 (31.52)     7:52.85 (31.78)     8:24.39 (31.54)
        8:56.13 (31.74)     9:27.75 (31.62)     9:59.48 (31.73)    10:31.30 (31.82)
       11:03.46 (32.16)    11:35.62 (32.16)    12:07.87 (32.25)    12:40.11 (32.24)
       13:12.23 (32.12)    13:44.27 (32.04)    14:16.51 (32.24)    14:48.46 (31.95)
       15:20.35 (31.89)    15:50.98 (30.63)                                        
 18 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:54.98   15:51.77 OPEN   
                  28.10       59.12 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.64)     2:02.36 (31.60)
        2:34.44 (32.08)     3:05.83 (31.39)     3:37.91 (32.08)     4:09.27 (31.36)
        4:41.30 (32.03)     5:12.71 (31.41)     5:44.42 (31.71)     6:15.95 (31.53)
        6:47.71 (31.76)     7:19.11 (31.40)     7:51.14 (32.03)     8:22.70 (31.56)
        8:54.80 (32.10)     9:26.50 (31.70)     9:58.89 (32.39)    10:31.07 (32.18)
       11:03.67 (32.60)    11:35.67 (32.00)    12:07.81 (32.14)    12:40.03 (32.22)
       13:12.24 (32.21)    13:44.39 (32.15)    14:16.54 (32.15)    14:48.68 (32.14)
       15:20.25 (31.57)    15:51.77 (31.52)                                        
 19 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:44.55Y  15:53.20 OPEN   
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.97 (31.19)
        2:33.78 (31.81)     3:05.29 (31.51)     3:36.99 (31.70)     4:08.83 (31.84)
        4:40.74 (31.91)     5:12.83 (32.09)     5:44.59 (31.76)     6:16.62 (32.03)
        6:48.79 (32.17)     7:20.97 (32.18)     7:52.85 (31.88)     8:24.88 (32.03)
        8:57.10 (32.22)     9:29.01 (31.91)    10:01.25 (32.24)    10:33.43 (32.18)
       11:05.68 (32.25)    11:37.81 (32.13)    12:10.04 (32.23)    12:42.51 (32.47)
       13:15.02 (32.51)    13:47.40 (32.38)    14:19.68 (32.28)    14:51.98 (32.30)
       15:23.80 (31.82)    15:53.20 (29.40)                                        
 20 Holston, Benjamin   16 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:05.30   15:53.30 OPEN   
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)     1:32.01 (31.79)     2:03.72 (31.71)
        2:35.42 (31.70)     3:07.14 (31.72)     3:39.18 (32.04)     4:11.25 (32.07)
        4:43.15 (31.90)     5:15.35 (32.20)     5:47.40 (32.05)     6:19.43 (32.03)
        6:51.68 (32.25)     7:23.71 (32.03)     7:55.94 (32.23)     8:27.84 (31.90)
        8:59.95 (32.11)     9:31.60 (31.65)    10:03.43 (31.83)    10:35.56 (32.13)
       11:07.48 (31.92)    11:39.06 (31.58)    12:11.42 (32.36)    12:43.29 (31.87)
       13:15.62 (32.33)    13:47.32 (31.70)    14:19.55 (32.23)    14:51.52 (31.97)
       15:23.46 (31.94)    15:53.30 (29.84)                                        
 21 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC 15:44.52Y  15:53.78 OPEN   
                  29.47     1:02.03 (32.56)     1:34.49 (32.46)     2:06.34 (31.85)
        2:38.63 (32.29)     3:10.92 (32.29)     3:42.90 (31.98)     4:14.89 (31.99)
        4:46.86 (31.97)     5:18.82 (31.96)     5:50.68 (31.86)     6:22.30 (31.62)
        6:53.96 (31.66)     7:25.63 (31.67)     7:57.68 (32.05)     8:29.10 (31.42)
        9:00.86 (31.76)     9:32.86 (32.00)    10:05.00 (32.14)    10:36.44 (31.44)
       11:08.53 (32.09)    11:40.84 (32.31)    12:13.05 (32.21)    12:45.22 (32.17)
       13:17.49 (32.27)    13:49.39 (31.90)    14:21.32 (31.93)    14:53.72 (32.40)
       15:24.77 (31.05)    15:53.78 (29.01)                                        
 22 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:57.61   15:53.89 OPEN   
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.42)     2:02.74 (31.66)
        2:34.44 (31.70)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.15 (31.83)     4:10.24 (32.09)
        4:42.27 (32.03)     5:14.00 (31.73)     5:46.05 (32.05)     6:18.32 (32.27)
        6:50.43 (32.11)     7:22.67 (32.24)     7:54.60 (31.93)     8:26.78 (32.18)
        8:58.80 (32.02)     9:31.16 (32.36)    10:03.19 (32.03)    10:35.29 (32.10)
       11:07.23 (31.94)    11:39.14 (31.91)    12:11.30 (32.16)    12:43.40 (32.10)
       13:15.53 (32.13)    13:47.30 (31.77)    14:19.41 (32.11)    14:51.32 (31.91)
       15:23.15 (31.83)    15:53.89 (30.74)                                        
 23 Grothe, Zane        17 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:36.54   15:54.41 OPEN   
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.13)     2:01.39 (31.27)
        2:32.83 (31.44)     3:04.06 (31.23)     3:35.41 (31.35)     4:06.63 (31.22)
        4:37.87 (31.24)     5:09.36 (31.49)     5:41.04 (31.68)     6:12.99 (31.95)
        6:44.99 (32.00)     7:16.98 (31.99)     7:49.20 (32.22)     8:21.62 (32.42)
        8:53.42 (31.80)     9:24.60 (31.18)     9:57.11 (32.51)    10:28.99 (31.88)
       11:01.63 (32.64)    11:34.12 (32.49)    12:06.98 (32.86)    12:38.90 (31.92)
       13:11.66 (32.76)    13:44.65 (32.99)    14:17.44 (32.79)    14:50.18 (32.74)
       15:22.97 (32.79)    15:54.41 (31.44)                                        
 24 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:11.18   15:55.06 OPEN   
                  30.23     1:02.33 (32.10)     1:34.37 (32.04)     2:06.39 (32.02)
        2:38.36 (31.97)     3:10.41 (32.05)     3:42.49 (32.08)     4:14.62 (32.13)
        4:46.60 (31.98)     5:18.77 (32.17)     5:50.53 (31.76)     6:22.39 (31.86)
        6:54.16 (31.77)     7:25.87 (31.71)     7:57.74 (31.87)     8:29.53 (31.79)
        9:01.09 (31.56)     9:32.98 (31.89)    10:04.92 (31.94)    10:36.88 (31.96)
       11:08.86 (31.98)    11:41.02 (32.16)    12:13.15 (32.13)    12:44.71 (31.56)
       13:16.98 (32.27)    13:49.14 (32.16)    14:21.49 (32.35)    14:53.33 (31.84)
       15:25.71 (32.38)    15:55.06 (29.35)                                        
 24 Derlath, Jonathan   17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:10.94   15:55.06 OPEN   
                  29.35     1:00.71 (31.36)     1:32.92 (32.21)     2:04.77 (31.85)
        2:36.68 (31.91)     3:08.57 (31.89)     3:40.32 (31.75)     4:12.25 (31.93)
        4:44.28 (32.03)     5:16.31 (32.03)     5:48.23 (31.92)     6:20.22 (31.99)
        6:52.31 (32.09)     7:24.55 (32.24)     7:56.66 (32.11)     8:28.90 (32.24)
        9:01.15 (32.25)     9:33.39 (32.24)    10:05.71 (32.32)    10:37.71 (32.00)
       11:09.85 (32.14)    11:42.07 (32.22)    12:14.19 (32.12)    12:46.11 (31.92)
       13:18.49 (32.38)    13:50.49 (32.00)    14:22.63 (32.14)    14:54.43 (31.80)
       15:25.74 (31.31)    15:55.06 (29.32)                                        
 26 Kekacs, Steven      15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:43.74Y  15:55.10 OPEN   
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:32.66 (31.59)     2:04.84 (32.18)
        2:36.41 (31.57)     3:08.14 (31.73)     3:39.80 (31.66)     4:11.27 (31.47)
        4:43.25 (31.98)     5:15.12 (31.87)     5:46.87 (31.75)     6:18.65 (31.78)
        6:50.64 (31.99)     7:22.26 (31.62)     7:53.82 (31.56)     8:25.29 (31.47)
        8:57.26 (31.97)     9:29.06 (31.80)    10:01.08 (32.02)    10:33.05 (31.97)
       11:05.06 (32.01)    11:37.20 (32.14)    12:08.48 (31.28)    12:42.22 (33.74)
       13:14.71 (32.49)    13:47.00 (32.29)    14:13.75 (26.75)    14:51.82 (38.07)
       15:16.30 (24.48)    15:55.10 (38.80)                                        
 27 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:03.57   15:56.55 OPEN   
                  27.78       58.02 (30.24)     1:29.40 (31.38)     2:01.11 (31.71)
        2:32.83 (31.72)     3:04.56 (31.73)     3:36.34 (31.78)     4:08.13 (31.79)
        4:40.42 (32.29)     5:12.59 (32.17)     5:44.49 (31.90)     6:16.65 (32.16)
        6:48.57 (31.92)     7:20.78 (32.21)     7:52.87 (32.09)     8:25.09 (32.22)
        8:57.04 (31.95)     9:29.25 (32.21)    10:01.48 (32.23)    10:33.90 (32.42)
       11:06.03 (32.13)    11:38.38 (32.35)    12:10.52 (32.14)    12:43.03 (32.51)
       13:15.47 (32.44)    13:47.99 (32.52)    14:20.23 (32.24)    14:52.74 (32.51)
       15:25.04 (32.30)    15:56.55 (31.51)                                        
 28 Ross, Brooks        18 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:58.89   15:57.14 OPEN   
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.33)     2:02.71 (31.65)
        2:34.63 (31.92)     3:06.39 (31.76)     3:38.38 (31.99)     4:10.37 (31.99)
        4:42.38 (32.01)     5:14.14 (31.76)     5:46.36 (32.22)     6:18.56 (32.20)
        6:50.80 (32.24)     7:23.19 (32.39)     7:55.33 (32.14)     8:27.94 (32.61)
        9:00.22 (32.28)     9:32.81 (32.59)    10:04.80 (31.99)    10:37.17 (32.37)
       11:09.35 (32.18)    11:41.70 (32.35)    12:13.94 (32.24)    12:46.01 (32.07)
       13:18.25 (32.24)    13:50.35 (32.10)    14:22.53 (32.18)    14:54.80 (32.27)
       15:26.94 (32.14)    15:57.14 (30.20)                                        
 29 Ores, Jacob         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 16:10.27   15:57.88 OPEN   
                  28.91     1:00.82 (31.91)     1:32.36 (31.54)     2:04.26 (31.90)
        2:36.31 (32.05)     3:07.98 (31.67)     3:40.30 (32.32)     4:12.50 (32.20)
        4:44.15 (31.65)     5:15.96 (31.81)     5:48.05 (32.09)     6:20.32 (32.27)
        6:52.32 (32.00)     7:24.37 (32.05)     7:56.32 (31.95)     8:28.74 (32.42)
        9:00.64 (31.90)     9:33.01 (32.37)    10:04.98 (31.97)    10:37.53 (32.55)
       11:09.63 (32.10)    11:42.14 (32.51)    12:14.09 (31.95)    12:46.64 (32.55)
       13:18.81 (32.17)    13:51.44 (32.63)    14:23.14 (31.70)    14:55.40 (32.26)
       15:26.94 (31.54)    15:57.88 (30.94)                                        
 30 Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:01.64   15:59.11 OPEN   
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:32.17 (31.73)     2:03.96 (31.79)
        2:35.47 (31.51)     3:07.11 (31.64)     3:38.88 (31.77)     4:10.72 (31.84)
        4:42.61 (31.89)     5:14.62 (32.01)     5:46.36 (31.74)     6:18.21 (31.85)
        6:50.27 (32.06)     7:22.63 (32.36)     7:54.82 (32.19)     8:27.16 (32.34)
        8:59.02 (31.86)     9:30.97 (31.95)    10:03.41 (32.44)    10:35.55 (32.14)
       11:07.70 (32.15)    11:39.83 (32.13)    12:12.36 (32.53)    12:44.98 (32.62)
       13:17.67 (32.69)    13:50.40 (32.73)    14:22.69 (32.29)    14:55.11 (32.42)
       15:27.83 (32.72)    15:59.11 (31.28)                                        
 31 Scally, Patrick     17 Colorado Springs-CO 15:41.35Y  15:59.72 OPEN   
                  28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)     1:32.64 (32.13)     2:04.95 (32.31)
        2:37.27 (32.32)     3:09.55 (32.28)     3:42.13 (32.58)     4:14.69 (32.56)
        4:46.91 (32.22)     5:18.91 (32.00)     5:51.58 (32.67)     6:23.86 (32.28)
        6:56.32 (32.46)     7:28.48 (32.16)     8:00.53 (32.05)     8:32.60 (32.07)
        9:04.77 (32.17)     9:36.98 (32.21)    10:09.09 (32.11)    10:41.15 (32.06)
       11:13.06 (31.91)    11:45.04 (31.98)    12:17.24 (32.20)    12:49.47 (32.23)
       13:22.00 (32.53)    13:54.64 (32.64)    14:26.61 (31.97)    14:59.17 (32.56)
       15:30.83 (31.66)    15:59.72 (28.89)                                        
 32 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:52.69   15:59.81 OPEN   
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.03)     2:01.44 (31.44)
        2:32.45 (31.01)     3:03.89 (31.44)     3:35.04 (31.15)     4:06.58 (31.54)
        4:38.50 (31.92)     5:10.67 (32.17)     5:42.77 (32.10)     6:15.02 (32.25)
        6:47.35 (32.33)     7:19.64 (32.29)     7:52.12 (32.48)     8:24.80 (32.68)
        8:57.15 (32.35)     9:30.04 (32.89)    10:02.81 (32.77)    10:35.68 (32.87)
       11:08.19 (32.51)    11:40.84 (32.65)    12:12.75 (31.91)    12:44.96 (32.21)
       13:17.09 (32.13)    13:49.78 (32.69)    14:22.50 (32.72)    14:55.36 (32.86)
       15:28.45 (33.09)    15:59.81 (31.36)                                        
 33 Nolan, Connor       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:45.99Y  16:01.71 OPEN   
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)     1:33.80 (32.44)     2:06.15 (32.35)
        2:38.70 (32.55)     3:11.48 (32.78)     3:43.94 (32.46)     4:16.55 (32.61)
        4:44.08 (27.53)     5:21.80 (37.72)     5:54.28 (32.48)     6:27.04 (32.76)
        6:59.89 (32.85)     7:32.74 (32.85)     8:05.05 (32.31)     8:37.36 (32.31)
        9:09.42 (32.06)     9:41.47 (32.05)    10:13.29 (31.82)    10:45.34 (32.05)
       11:16.89 (31.55)    11:48.96 (32.07)    12:20.77 (31.81)    12:52.67 (31.90)
       13:24.52 (31.85)    13:56.39 (31.87)    14:28.19 (31.80)    15:00.20 (32.01)
       15:31.49 (31.29)    16:01.71 (30.22)                                        
 34 Owens, Kevin        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:11.46   16:01.87 OPEN   
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.58 (32.47)     2:04.99 (32.41)
        2:37.22 (32.23)     3:09.81 (32.59)     3:42.10 (32.29)     4:14.60 (32.50)
        4:47.34 (32.74)     5:20.19 (32.85)     5:52.75 (32.56)     6:25.45 (32.70)
        6:58.04 (32.59)     7:30.80 (32.76)     8:03.15 (32.35)     8:35.47 (32.32)
        9:07.88 (32.41)     9:40.22 (32.34)    10:12.29 (32.07)    10:44.77 (32.48)
       11:16.85 (32.08)    11:48.89 (32.04)    12:20.99 (32.10)    12:52.90 (31.91)
       13:24.99 (32.09)    13:56.87 (31.88)    14:28.97 (32.10)    15:00.53 (31.56)
       15:31.95 (31.42)    16:01.87 (29.92)                                        
 35 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:37.79   16:02.12 OPEN   
                  28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.01 (31.72)     2:03.58 (31.57)
        2:35.14 (31.56)     3:07.09 (31.95)     3:38.64 (31.55)     4:10.21 (31.57)
        4:42.20 (31.99)     5:14.20 (32.00)     5:46.72 (32.52)     6:19.07 (32.35)
        6:51.22 (32.15)     7:23.72 (32.50)     7:55.80 (32.08)     8:28.36 (32.56)
        9:00.82 (32.46)     9:33.06 (32.24)    10:05.71 (32.65)    10:37.99 (32.28)
       11:10.46 (32.47)    11:43.10 (32.64)    12:15.33 (32.23)    12:47.89 (32.56)
       13:20.58 (32.69)    13:53.27 (32.69)    14:25.99 (32.72)    14:58.22 (32.23)
       15:30.76 (32.54)    16:02.12 (31.36)                                        
 36 Ekleberry, Jonatha  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:12.09   16:02.27 OPEN   
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.39)     2:03.51 (31.75)
        2:35.63 (32.12)     3:07.81 (32.18)     3:39.89 (32.08)     4:12.06 (32.17)
        4:44.27 (32.21)     5:16.39 (32.12)     5:48.74 (32.35)     6:21.02 (32.28)
        6:53.55 (32.53)     7:26.12 (32.57)     7:58.84 (32.72)     8:31.39 (32.55)
        9:03.90 (32.51)     9:36.25 (32.35)    10:08.79 (32.54)    10:41.25 (32.46)
       11:13.71 (32.46)    11:46.08 (32.37)    12:18.26 (32.18)    12:50.86 (32.60)
       13:23.24 (32.38)    13:55.59 (32.35)    14:27.46 (31.87)    15:00.17 (32.71)
       15:32.23 (32.06)    16:02.27 (30.04)                                        
 37 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:53.93   16:02.36 OPEN   
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)     1:30.72 (30.94)     2:02.27 (31.55)
        2:27.04 (24.77)     3:05.03 (37.99)     3:36.49 (31.46)     4:07.83 (31.34)
        4:39.24 (31.41)     5:10.64 (31.40)     5:41.98 (31.34)     6:13.65 (31.67)
        6:45.28 (31.63)     7:16.84 (31.56)     7:49.14 (32.30)     8:21.45 (32.31)
        8:54.12 (32.67)     9:26.45 (32.33)     9:59.29 (32.84)    10:32.14 (32.85)
       11:05.18 (33.04)    11:38.50 (33.32)    12:11.85 (33.35)    12:45.03 (33.18)
       13:18.23 (33.20)    13:51.45 (33.22)    14:25.59 (34.14)    14:58.58 (32.99)
       15:31.02 (32.44)    16:02.36 (31.34)                                        
 38 Williams, Graham    16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 15:37.31Y  16:02.90 JRS    
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.57)     2:03.48 (31.92)
        2:35.68 (32.20)     3:07.78 (32.10)     3:39.94 (32.16)     4:11.94 (32.00)
        4:44.51 (32.57)     5:16.97 (32.46)     5:49.89 (32.92)     6:22.62 (32.73)
        6:55.26 (32.64)     7:27.97 (32.71)     8:00.50 (32.53)     8:33.01 (32.51)
        9:05.35 (32.34)     9:37.86 (32.51)    10:10.32 (32.46)    10:42.84 (32.52)
       11:15.00 (32.16)    11:46.50 (31.50)    12:18.86 (32.36)    12:51.26 (32.40)
       13:23.57 (32.31)    13:55.80 (32.23)    14:28.33 (32.53)    15:00.41 (32.08)
       15:32.03 (31.62)    16:02.90 (30.87)                                        
 39 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 15:42.28Y  16:02.93 JRS    
                  28.28       59.55 (31.27)     1:31.54 (31.99)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:35.55 (31.93)     3:07.03 (31.48)     3:39.22 (32.19)     4:10.90 (31.68)
        4:43.28 (32.38)     5:15.24 (31.96)     5:47.65 (32.41)     6:19.52 (31.87)
        6:52.24 (32.72)     7:24.29 (32.05)     7:56.74 (32.45)     8:29.10 (32.36)
        9:01.98 (32.88)     9:34.54 (32.56)    10:07.88 (33.34)    10:40.38 (32.50)
       11:10.91 (30.53)    11:45.81 (34.90)    12:13.31 (27.50)    12:51.36 (38.05)
       13:24.31 (32.95)    13:56.81 (32.50)    14:29.34 (32.53)    15:01.23 (31.89)
       15:32.76 (31.53)    16:02.93 (30.17)                                        
 40 Bravence, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:27.60   16:03.23 JRS    
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:31.14 (31.43)     2:02.84 (31.70)
        2:34.39 (31.55)     3:06.63 (32.24)     3:39.16 (32.53)     4:11.36 (32.20)
        4:43.88 (32.52)     5:16.23 (32.35)     5:48.58 (32.35)     6:21.03 (32.45)
        6:53.27 (32.24)     7:25.45 (32.18)     7:57.91 (32.46)     8:30.62 (32.71)
        9:03.23 (32.61)     9:35.50 (32.27)    10:08.07 (32.57)    10:40.63 (32.56)
       11:13.07 (32.44)    11:45.25 (32.18)    12:17.69 (32.44)    12:50.33 (32.64)
       13:22.51 (32.18)    13:55.05 (32.54)    14:27.22 (32.17)    14:59.94 (32.72)
       15:32.12 (32.18)    16:03.23 (31.11)                                        
 41 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:06.22   16:03.52 JRS    
                  28.80     1:00.02 (31.22)     1:31.78 (31.76)     2:03.40 (31.62)
        2:35.35 (31.95)     3:07.02 (31.67)     3:38.72 (31.70)     4:10.56 (31.84)
        4:42.42 (31.86)     5:14.37 (31.95)     5:46.33 (31.96)     6:18.35 (32.02)
        6:50.34 (31.99)     7:22.20 (31.86)     7:54.45 (32.25)     8:26.54 (32.09)
        8:58.61 (32.07)     9:31.10 (32.49)    10:03.95 (32.85)    10:36.49 (32.54)
       11:09.12 (32.63)    11:41.75 (32.63)    12:14.47 (32.72)    12:47.25 (32.78)
       13:20.14 (32.89)    13:52.95 (32.81)    14:25.89 (32.94)    14:58.77 (32.88)
       15:31.51 (32.74)    16:03.52 (32.01)                                        
 42 Thomson, Daniel     16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 16:26.27   16:04.54 JRS    
                  29.46     1:01.09 (31.63)     1:32.96 (31.87)     2:05.57 (32.61)
        2:37.80 (32.23)     3:10.52 (32.72)     3:43.43 (32.91)     4:15.85 (32.42)
        4:48.60 (32.75)     5:21.32 (32.72)     5:54.09 (32.77)     6:27.26 (33.17)
        6:59.79 (32.53)     7:32.15 (32.36)     8:04.48 (32.33)     8:36.48 (32.00)
        9:07.78 (31.30)     9:39.86 (32.08)    10:12.00 (32.14)    10:43.73 (31.73)
       11:16.02 (32.29)    11:48.07 (32.05)    12:19.87 (31.80)    12:51.95 (32.08)
       13:24.08 (32.13)    13:56.69 (32.61)    14:28.55 (31.86)    15:00.52 (31.97)
       15:32.70 (32.18)    16:04.54 (31.84)                                        
 43 Lyon, Jameson       14 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:05.76   16:06.30 JRS    
                  28.11       59.21 (31.10)     1:31.03 (31.82)     2:02.95 (31.92)
        2:35.13 (32.18)     3:07.31 (32.18)     3:39.62 (32.31)     4:11.98 (32.36)
        4:44.85 (32.87)     5:17.49 (32.64)     5:50.21 (32.72)     6:23.00 (32.79)
        6:55.42 (32.42)     7:27.91 (32.49)     8:00.36 (32.45)     8:32.95 (32.59)
        9:05.16 (32.21)     9:37.37 (32.21)    10:09.74 (32.37)    10:41.84 (32.10)
       11:14.49 (32.65)    11:47.04 (32.55)    12:19.86 (32.82)    12:52.43 (32.57)
       13:24.87 (32.44)    13:57.61 (32.74)    14:30.19 (32.58)    15:02.50 (32.31)
       15:34.92 (32.42)    16:06.30 (31.38)                                        
 44 Morgan, Samuel      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 15:40.56Y  16:06.46 JRS    
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)     1:32.92 (31.71)     2:04.55 (31.63)
        2:33.73 (29.18)     3:08.70 (34.97)     3:36.76 (28.06)     4:13.12 (36.36)
        4:45.58 (32.46)     5:17.84 (32.26)     5:50.23 (32.39)     6:22.25 (32.02)
        6:54.20 (31.95)     7:26.13 (31.93)     7:58.03 (31.90)     8:30.43 (32.40)
        9:02.50 (32.07)     9:35.09 (32.59)    10:08.07 (32.98)    10:40.88 (32.81)
       11:13.70 (32.82)    11:46.38 (32.68)    12:19.08 (32.70)    12:51.76 (32.68)
       13:24.56 (32.80)    13:57.30 (32.74)    14:29.86 (32.56)    15:02.34 (32.48)
       15:35.36 (33.02)    16:06.46 (31.10)                                        
 45 Waller, Kevin       15 South Coast Aqua-OR 15:49.11Y  16:06.59 JRS    
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)     1:31.95 (31.86)     2:03.95 (32.00)
        2:35.90 (31.95)     3:08.02 (32.12)     3:40.09 (32.07)     4:12.24 (32.15)
        4:44.29 (32.05)     5:16.43 (32.14)     5:48.50 (32.07)     6:20.77 (32.27)
        6:53.16 (32.39)     7:25.32 (32.16)     7:57.62 (32.30)     8:30.29 (32.67)
        9:02.69 (32.40)     9:35.31 (32.62)    10:07.86 (32.55)    10:40.02 (32.16)
       11:12.33 (32.31)    11:44.51 (32.18)    12:17.00 (32.49)    12:49.50 (32.50)
       13:22.22 (32.72)    13:54.92 (32.70)    14:27.93 (33.01)    15:00.72 (32.79)
       15:33.72 (33.00)    16:06.59 (32.87)                                        
 46 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:09.13   16:06.93 JRS    
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)     1:32.64 (32.22)     2:04.87 (32.23)
        2:36.93 (32.06)     3:09.17 (32.24)     3:41.11 (31.94)     4:13.33 (32.22)
        4:45.91 (32.58)     5:18.08 (32.17)     5:50.37 (32.29)     6:22.96 (32.59)
        6:55.45 (32.49)     7:27.84 (32.39)     8:00.41 (32.57)     8:32.94 (32.53)
        9:05.15 (32.21)     9:36.89 (31.74)    10:09.51 (32.62)    10:41.70 (32.19)
       11:14.20 (32.50)    11:46.64 (32.44)    12:19.39 (32.75)    12:52.14 (32.75)
       13:25.22 (33.08)    13:57.73 (32.51)    14:30.87 (33.14)    15:03.83 (32.96)
       15:35.79 (31.96)    16:06.93 (31.14)                                        
 47 Silvers, John       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:10.66   16:07.40 JRS    
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)     1:31.92 (31.70)     2:03.98 (32.06)
        2:35.97 (31.99)     3:08.01 (32.04)     3:40.38 (32.37)     4:12.40 (32.02)
        4:45.20 (32.80)     5:17.69 (32.49)     5:50.35 (32.66)     6:23.05 (32.70)
        6:56.24 (33.19)     7:28.75 (32.51)     8:01.53 (32.78)     8:34.02 (32.49)
        9:06.79 (32.77)     9:39.47 (32.68)    10:12.54 (33.07)    10:45.72 (33.18)
       11:18.36 (32.64)    11:50.74 (32.38)    12:23.15 (32.41)    12:55.37 (32.22)
       13:28.00 (32.63)    14:00.58 (32.58)    14:33.13 (32.55)    15:05.59 (32.46)
       15:37.83 (32.24)    16:07.40 (29.57)                                        
 48 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:39.80Y  16:10.16 JRS    
                  29.31     1:00.92 (31.61)     1:32.35 (31.43)     2:04.04 (31.69)
        2:36.25 (32.21)     3:08.38 (32.13)     3:40.47 (32.09)     4:12.80 (32.33)
        4:45.31 (32.51)     5:17.85 (32.54)     5:50.42 (32.57)     6:22.81 (32.39)
        6:55.44 (32.63)     7:27.77 (32.33)     8:00.24 (32.47)     8:32.51 (32.27)
        9:05.25 (32.74)     9:37.94 (32.69)    10:10.64 (32.70)    10:43.26 (32.62)
       11:15.92 (32.66)    11:48.92 (33.00)    12:21.61 (32.69)    12:54.51 (32.90)
       13:27.46 (32.95)    14:00.27 (32.81)    14:33.35 (33.08)    15:06.22 (32.87)
       15:38.84 (32.62)    16:10.16 (31.32)                                        
 49 Mita, Riley         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:35.33   16:12.13 JRS    
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.01 (33.10)     2:06.75 (32.74)
        2:39.48 (32.73)     3:12.14 (32.66)     3:45.02 (32.88)     4:17.84 (32.82)
        4:50.69 (32.85)     5:23.65 (32.96)     5:56.20 (32.55)     6:28.74 (32.54)
        7:01.45 (32.71)     7:34.12 (32.67)     8:06.82 (32.70)     8:39.38 (32.56)
        9:12.11 (32.73)     9:44.65 (32.54)    10:17.05 (32.40)    10:49.56 (32.51)
       11:21.62 (32.06)    11:54.33 (32.71)    12:26.52 (32.19)    12:58.94 (32.42)
       13:31.12 (32.18)    14:03.70 (32.58)    14:36.01 (32.31)    15:08.55 (32.54)
       15:40.97 (32.42)    16:12.13 (31.16)                                        
 50 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 15:55.39   16:12.18 JRS    
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:30.67 (31.12)     2:01.98 (31.31)
        2:33.23 (31.25)     3:04.65 (31.42)     3:36.31 (31.66)     4:08.12 (31.81)
        4:39.95 (31.83)     5:11.71 (31.76)     5:43.83 (32.12)     6:15.97 (32.14)
        6:48.20 (32.23)     7:20.59 (32.39)     7:53.57 (32.98)     8:26.19 (32.62)
        8:59.20 (33.01)     9:32.18 (32.98)    10:05.35 (33.17)    10:38.74 (33.39)
       11:12.16 (33.42)    11:45.70 (33.54)    12:19.09 (33.39)    12:52.55 (33.46)
       13:25.97 (33.42)    13:59.57 (33.60)    14:33.07 (33.50)    15:06.49 (33.42)
       15:40.01 (33.52)    16:12.18 (32.17)                                        
 51 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 16:28.72   16:12.40 JRS    
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.38)     2:02.72 (32.02)
        2:34.88 (32.16)     3:07.12 (32.24)     3:40.04 (32.92)     4:12.86 (32.82)
        4:45.77 (32.91)     5:18.69 (32.92)     5:51.84 (33.15)     6:24.82 (32.98)
        6:57.98 (33.16)     7:30.88 (32.90)     8:03.91 (33.03)     8:36.81 (32.90)
        9:09.62 (32.81)     9:42.20 (32.58)    10:15.06 (32.86)    10:48.13 (33.07)
       11:17.53 (29.40)    11:53.90 (36.37)    12:26.81 (32.91)    12:59.56 (32.75)
       13:32.14 (32.58)    14:04.64 (32.50)    14:36.93 (32.29)    15:09.30 (32.37)
       15:41.32 (32.02)    16:12.40 (31.08)                                        
 52 Smith, Clayton      16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 16:14.98   16:13.18 JRS    
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:33.12 (31.92)     2:04.84 (31.72)
        2:36.99 (32.15)     3:08.75 (31.76)     3:41.03 (32.28)     4:12.94 (31.91)
        4:45.10 (32.16)     5:17.21 (32.11)     5:49.68 (32.47)     6:22.23 (32.55)
        6:54.58 (32.35)     7:27.43 (32.85)     8:00.31 (32.88)     8:33.31 (33.00)
        9:05.79 (32.48)     9:38.91 (33.12)    10:11.83 (32.92)    10:44.76 (32.93)
       11:17.26 (32.50)    11:50.10 (32.84)    12:23.39 (33.29)    12:56.62 (33.23)
       13:29.52 (32.90)    14:02.61 (33.09)    14:35.27 (32.66)    15:08.62 (33.35)
       15:41.51 (32.89)    16:13.18 (31.67)                                        
 53 Minderlein, Sean    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:16.53   16:13.28 JRS    
                  29.68     1:01.64 (31.96)     1:34.63 (32.99)     2:07.15 (32.52)
        2:40.08 (32.93)     3:12.77 (32.69)     3:45.53 (32.76)     4:18.54 (33.01)
        4:50.99 (32.45)     5:23.25 (32.26)     5:56.13 (32.88)     6:28.64 (32.51)
        7:01.36 (32.72)     7:33.69 (32.33)     8:06.26 (32.57)     8:38.61 (32.35)
        9:11.01 (32.40)     9:43.13 (32.12)    10:15.85 (32.72)    10:48.14 (32.29)
       11:20.89 (32.75)    11:53.21 (32.32)    12:26.27 (33.06)    12:58.59 (32.32)
       13:31.20 (32.61)    14:03.85 (32.65)    14:36.51 (32.66)    15:09.11 (32.60)
       15:41.70 (32.59)    16:13.28 (31.58)                                        
 54 Peters, Jeffrey     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:04.19   16:13.41 JRS    
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)     1:31.70 (32.29)     2:03.84 (32.14)
        2:36.00 (32.16)     3:08.52 (32.52)     3:40.52 (32.00)     4:13.22 (32.70)
        4:45.43 (32.21)     5:17.90 (32.47)     5:50.45 (32.55)     6:23.06 (32.61)
        6:55.83 (32.77)     7:28.65 (32.82)     8:01.10 (32.45)     8:33.72 (32.62)
        9:06.56 (32.84)     9:39.38 (32.82)    10:12.15 (32.77)    10:45.04 (32.89)
       11:17.93 (32.89)    11:51.05 (33.12)    12:24.45 (33.40)    12:57.43 (32.98)
       13:30.55 (33.12)    14:03.49 (32.94)    14:36.59 (33.10)    15:09.71 (33.12)
       15:41.88 (32.17)    16:13.41 (31.53)                                        
 55 Gaudiani, Michael   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:14.84   16:14.62 JRS    
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:33.36 (31.64)     2:04.85 (31.49)
        2:36.74 (31.89)     3:09.43 (32.69)     3:41.65 (32.22)     4:13.46 (31.81)
        4:45.87 (32.41)     5:18.86 (32.99)     5:51.32 (32.46)     6:23.77 (32.45)
        6:56.64 (32.87)     7:30.10 (33.46)     8:02.56 (32.46)     8:35.56 (33.00)
        9:08.76 (33.20)     9:42.52 (33.76)    10:15.43 (32.91)    10:48.84 (33.41)
       11:21.62 (32.78)    11:55.14 (33.52)    12:28.21 (33.07)    13:01.18 (32.97)
       13:33.51 (32.33)    14:06.48 (32.97)    14:39.56 (33.08)    15:11.49 (31.93)
       15:44.12 (32.63)    16:14.62 (30.50)                                        
 56 Rogers, Kevin       16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 16:22.24   16:14.80 JRS    
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.73 (32.41)     2:06.28 (32.55)
        2:38.41 (32.13)     3:10.36 (31.95)     3:42.62 (32.26)     4:15.06 (32.44)
        4:47.49 (32.43)     5:20.00 (32.51)     5:52.46 (32.46)     6:25.00 (32.54)
        6:57.54 (32.54)     7:29.94 (32.40)     8:02.77 (32.83)     8:35.64 (32.87)
        9:08.58 (32.94)     9:41.30 (32.72)    10:14.61 (33.31)    10:47.17 (32.56)
       11:20.32 (33.15)    11:53.04 (32.72)    12:25.95 (32.91)    12:59.09 (33.14)
       13:32.74 (33.65)    14:06.06 (33.32)    14:39.21 (33.15)    15:12.18 (32.97)
       15:43.84 (31.66)    16:14.80 (30.96)                                        
 57 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA        16:13.72   16:14.92 JRS    
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)     1:32.80 (31.71)     2:04.93 (32.13)
        2:36.83 (31.90)     3:09.27 (32.44)     3:41.76 (32.49)     4:14.04 (32.28)
        4:46.67 (32.63)     5:19.00 (32.33)     5:51.99 (32.99)     6:24.57 (32.58)
        6:56.99 (32.42)     7:29.68 (32.69)     8:02.57 (32.89)     8:35.42 (32.85)
        9:08.18 (32.76)     9:41.01 (32.83)    10:13.97 (32.96)    10:47.21 (33.24)
       11:20.07 (32.86)    11:52.98 (32.91)    12:25.89 (32.91)    12:58.52 (32.63)
       13:31.35 (32.83)    14:04.39 (33.04)    14:37.48 (33.09)    15:10.38 (32.90)
       15:43.28 (32.90)    16:14.92 (31.64)                                        
 58 Deedrick, John      17 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:06.35   16:14.98 JRS    
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.34 (31.92)     2:03.96 (31.62)
        2:35.54 (31.58)     3:07.26 (31.72)     3:38.94 (31.68)     4:10.87 (31.93)
        4:42.77 (31.90)     5:15.13 (32.36)     5:47.36 (32.23)     6:19.96 (32.60)
        6:52.44 (32.48)     7:25.06 (32.62)     7:57.59 (32.53)     8:30.40 (32.81)
        9:03.13 (32.73)     9:36.29 (33.16)    10:09.27 (32.98)    10:42.19 (32.92)
       11:15.21 (33.02)    11:48.72 (33.51)    12:22.16 (33.44)    12:55.63 (33.47)
       13:28.53 (32.90)    14:02.04 (33.51)    14:35.48 (33.44)    15:09.21 (33.73)
       15:42.13 (32.92)    16:14.98 (32.85)                                        
 59 McClure, John       18 Mansfield Aquati-NT 15:49.06Y  16:15.22 JRS    
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)     1:34.59 (32.72)     2:07.54 (32.95)
        2:40.25 (32.71)     3:12.67 (32.42)     3:45.03 (32.36)     4:17.56 (32.53)
        4:50.20 (32.64)     5:22.96 (32.76)     5:55.07 (32.11)     6:27.13 (32.06)
        6:59.39 (32.26)     7:31.79 (32.40)     8:04.14 (32.35)     8:36.78 (32.64)
        9:09.09 (32.31)     9:41.44 (32.35)    10:14.08 (32.64)    10:46.69 (32.61)
       11:18.99 (32.30)    11:51.83 (32.84)    12:24.71 (32.88)    12:58.35 (33.64)
       13:31.51 (33.16)    14:04.71 (33.20)    14:37.57 (32.86)    15:10.59 (33.02)
       15:43.29 (32.70)    16:15.22 (31.93)                                        
 60 Hughes, Kevin       15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:50.92Y  16:15.35 JRS    
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)     1:34.46 (32.94)     2:07.10 (32.64)
        2:39.82 (32.72)     3:12.53 (32.71)     3:44.96 (32.43)     4:17.53 (32.57)
        4:50.26 (32.73)     5:22.72 (32.46)     5:55.13 (32.41)     6:27.71 (32.58)
        7:00.29 (32.58)     7:33.00 (32.71)     8:05.65 (32.65)     8:38.56 (32.91)
        9:11.33 (32.77)     9:43.92 (32.59)    10:16.61 (32.69)    10:49.38 (32.77)
       11:22.04 (32.66)    11:54.83 (32.79)    12:28.32 (33.49)    13:00.97 (32.65)
       13:33.52 (32.55)    14:06.59 (33.07)    14:39.49 (32.90)    15:12.38 (32.89)
       15:44.85 (32.47)    16:15.35 (30.50)                                        
 61 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 15:45.94Y  16:15.85 SCN    
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:32.42 (31.76)     2:04.37 (31.95)
        2:36.46 (32.09)     3:08.38 (31.92)     3:40.33 (31.95)     4:12.36 (32.03)
        4:44.68 (32.32)     5:17.03 (32.35)     5:49.65 (32.62)     6:22.01 (32.36)
        6:54.63 (32.62)     7:27.70 (33.07)     8:00.57 (32.87)     8:33.22 (32.65)
        9:05.78 (32.56)     9:38.60 (32.82)    10:11.45 (32.85)    10:44.57 (33.12)
       11:16.10 (31.53)    11:50.51 (34.41)    12:23.83 (33.32)    12:57.40 (33.57)
       13:30.88 (33.48)    14:04.06 (33.18)    14:37.50 (33.44)    15:10.81 (33.31)
       15:43.79 (32.98)    16:15.85 (32.06)                                        
 62 Matranga, Riley     17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:26.68   16:17.01 SCN    
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)     1:32.41 (32.05)     2:04.24 (31.83)
        2:36.26 (32.02)     3:08.16 (31.90)     3:40.42 (32.26)     4:13.00 (32.58)
        4:45.52 (32.52)     5:18.11 (32.59)     5:50.72 (32.61)     6:23.44 (32.72)
        6:56.11 (32.67)     7:28.96 (32.85)     8:01.61 (32.65)     8:34.33 (32.72)
        9:07.27 (32.94)     9:40.30 (33.03)    10:13.22 (32.92)    10:46.10 (32.88)
       11:19.51 (33.41)    11:52.85 (33.34)    12:26.15 (33.30)    12:59.55 (33.40)
       13:32.81 (33.26)    14:05.83 (33.02)    14:39.16 (33.33)    15:12.39 (33.23)
       15:45.21 (32.82)    16:17.01 (31.80)                                        
 63 Lockie, Travis      17 Comets Swim Team-FG 16:33.38   16:17.12 SCN    
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.98 (32.75)     2:06.81 (32.83)
        2:39.32 (32.51)     3:12.11 (32.79)     3:44.78 (32.67)     4:17.66 (32.88)
        4:50.53 (32.87)     5:23.13 (32.60)     5:55.41 (32.28)     6:28.22 (32.81)
        7:00.78 (32.56)     7:33.60 (32.82)     8:06.24 (32.64)     8:39.04 (32.80)
        9:11.69 (32.65)     9:44.55 (32.86)    10:17.06 (32.51)    10:49.63 (32.57)
       11:21.70 (32.07)    11:54.45 (32.75)    12:27.06 (32.61)    13:00.24 (33.18)
       13:33.35 (33.11)    14:06.46 (33.11)    14:39.56 (33.10)    15:12.69 (33.13)
       15:45.43 (32.74)    16:17.12 (31.69)                                        
 64 Lewis, John         15 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:11.47   16:17.26 SCN    
                  30.17     1:02.05 (31.88)     1:33.91 (31.86)     2:06.00 (32.09)
        2:38.21 (32.21)     3:10.15 (31.94)     3:42.41 (32.26)     4:14.43 (32.02)
        4:46.32 (31.89)     5:18.57 (32.25)     5:51.07 (32.50)     6:23.63 (32.56)
        6:56.30 (32.67)     7:29.04 (32.74)     8:01.38 (32.34)     8:34.07 (32.69)
        9:06.97 (32.90)     9:39.84 (32.87)    10:12.76 (32.92)    10:45.78 (33.02)
       11:18.74 (32.96)    11:52.07 (33.33)    12:25.55 (33.48)    12:58.84 (33.29)
       13:32.54 (33.70)    14:05.70 (33.16)    14:39.19 (33.49)    15:12.69 (33.50)
       15:45.64 (32.95)    16:17.26 (31.62)                                        
 65 Hartmeier, Paul     17 Bend Swim Club-OR   15:47.39Y  16:17.28 SCN    
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)     1:34.85 (32.53)     2:07.68 (32.83)
        2:40.66 (32.98)     3:13.35 (32.69)     3:45.84 (32.49)     4:18.64 (32.80)
        4:51.47 (32.83)     5:24.34 (32.87)     5:57.56 (33.22)     6:30.37 (32.81)
        7:03.43 (33.06)     7:36.42 (32.99)     8:08.95 (32.53)     8:41.19 (32.24)
        9:13.51 (32.32)     9:45.99 (32.48)    10:18.06 (32.07)    10:50.48 (32.42)
       11:23.01 (32.53)    11:55.75 (32.74)    12:28.42 (32.67)    13:01.18 (32.76)
       13:33.77 (32.59)    14:06.96 (33.19)    14:39.69 (32.73)    15:12.25 (32.56)
       15:44.68 (32.43)    16:17.28 (32.60)                                        
 66 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:21.73   16:17.38 SCN    
                  28.90     1:01.11 (32.21)     1:34.20 (33.09)     2:07.19 (32.99)
        2:40.30 (33.11)     3:13.26 (32.96)     3:46.65 (33.39)     4:18.98 (32.33)
        4:51.78 (32.80)     5:24.24 (32.46)     5:56.80 (32.56)     6:29.05 (32.25)
        7:01.55 (32.50)     7:33.71 (32.16)     8:06.15 (32.44)     8:38.41 (32.26)
        9:10.75 (32.34)     9:43.07 (32.32)    10:15.62 (32.55)    10:48.51 (32.89)
       11:21.44 (32.93)    11:54.23 (32.79)    12:27.14 (32.91)    13:00.36 (33.22)
       13:33.89 (33.53)    14:07.15 (33.26)    14:40.44 (33.29)    15:13.32 (32.88)
       15:45.85 (32.53)    16:17.38 (31.53)                                        
 67 Shimomura, Samuel   15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:20.85   16:17.41 SCN    
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:33.25 (32.37)     2:06.15 (32.90)
        2:38.30 (32.15)     3:10.95 (32.65)     3:43.44 (32.49)     4:16.70 (33.26)
        4:49.08 (32.38)     5:22.57 (33.49)     5:54.41 (31.84)     6:27.21 (32.80)
        6:59.20 (31.99)     7:31.64 (32.44)     7:57.40 (25.76)     8:36.85 (39.45)
        9:09.11 (32.26)     9:42.48 (33.37)    10:14.96 (32.48)    10:47.68 (32.72)
       11:20.21 (32.53)    11:53.58 (33.37)    12:26.28 (32.70)    13:00.04 (33.76)
       13:33.07 (33.03)    14:06.36 (33.29)    14:36.15 (29.79)    15:12.90 (36.75)
       15:35.73 (22.83)    16:17.41 (41.68)                                        
 68 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:17.57   16:17.54 SCN    
                  29.76     1:01.91 (32.15)     1:34.35 (32.44)     2:06.90 (32.55)
        2:38.91 (32.01)     3:11.73 (32.82)     3:44.50 (32.77)     4:17.30 (32.80)
        4:49.89 (32.59)     5:22.71 (32.82)     5:55.48 (32.77)     6:28.35 (32.87)
        7:00.74 (32.39)     7:33.62 (32.88)     8:06.50 (32.88)     8:39.29 (32.79)
        9:11.98 (32.69)     9:45.11 (33.13)    10:18.02 (32.91)    10:50.78 (32.76)
       11:23.65 (32.87)    11:56.94 (33.29)    12:29.67 (32.73)    13:02.70 (33.03)
       13:35.05 (32.35)    14:08.20 (33.15)    14:41.04 (32.84)    15:13.96 (32.92)
       15:46.56 (32.60)    16:17.54 (30.98)                                        
 69 Franz, William      16 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:19.26   16:17.60 SCN    
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:07.31 (33.05)
        2:40.61 (33.30)     3:13.65 (33.04)     3:46.84 (33.19)     4:19.79 (32.95)
        4:53.30 (33.51)     5:25.88 (32.58)     5:58.78 (32.90)     6:31.59 (32.81)
        7:04.68 (33.09)     7:37.29 (32.61)     8:10.24 (32.95)     8:42.85 (32.61)
        9:15.74 (32.89)     9:48.20 (32.46)    10:21.32 (33.12)    10:54.08 (32.76)
       11:26.86 (32.78)    11:59.51 (32.65)    12:32.46 (32.95)    13:05.29 (32.83)
       13:38.25 (32.96)    14:11.16 (32.91)    14:43.96 (32.80)    15:16.25 (32.29)
       15:48.24 (31.99)    16:17.60 (29.36)                                        
 70 Westlake, Brian     16 California Capit-SN 16:31.86   16:18.53 SCN    
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:32.10 (31.92)     2:04.22 (32.12)
        2:36.72 (32.50)     3:08.86 (32.14)     3:41.55 (32.69)     4:14.23 (32.68)
        4:47.68 (33.45)     5:20.65 (32.97)     5:53.14 (32.49)     6:25.87 (32.73)
        6:59.19 (33.32)     7:31.95 (32.76)     8:05.23 (33.28)     8:37.82 (32.59)
        9:10.58 (32.76)     9:43.51 (32.93)    10:16.78 (33.27)    10:50.00 (33.22)
       11:15.46 (25.46)    11:55.87 (40.41)    12:28.89 (33.02)    13:01.57 (32.68)
       13:35.02 (33.45)    14:08.05 (33.03)    14:26.19 (18.14)    15:14.50 (48.31)
       15:47.85 (33.35)    16:18.53 (30.68)                                        
 71 Bogese, Michael     18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:28.74   16:19.09 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:01.48 (31.68)     1:33.76 (32.28)     2:06.32 (32.56)
        2:38.79 (32.47)     3:11.76 (32.97)     3:44.71 (32.95)     4:17.54 (32.83)
        4:44.85 (27.31)     5:22.88 (38.03)     5:49.81 (26.93)     6:28.55 (38.74)
        7:01.19 (32.64)     7:33.96 (32.77)     8:01.76 (27.80)     8:39.45 (37.69)
        9:12.23 (32.78)     9:45.36 (33.13)    10:17.75 (32.39)    10:50.84 (33.09)
       11:23.92 (33.08)    11:57.10 (33.18)    12:30.09 (32.99)    13:03.14 (33.05)
       13:32.68 (29.54)    14:08.78 (36.10)    14:35.10 (26.32)    15:14.53 (39.43)
       15:39.62 (25.09)    16:19.09 (39.47)                                        
 72 Brewer, Cole        14 City of Plano Sw-NT 15:51.45Y  16:19.29 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:34.31 (32.99)     2:07.52 (33.21)
        2:40.07 (32.55)     3:12.50 (32.43)     3:44.64 (32.14)     4:17.26 (32.62)
        4:49.53 (32.27)     5:22.22 (32.69)     5:54.23 (32.01)     6:27.02 (32.79)
        6:59.63 (32.61)     7:32.64 (33.01)     8:05.63 (32.99)     8:38.62 (32.99)
        9:11.51 (32.89)     9:44.84 (33.33)    10:17.99 (33.15)    10:51.39 (33.40)
       11:24.31 (32.92)    11:57.45 (33.14)    12:30.58 (33.13)    13:03.99 (33.41)
       13:37.22 (33.23)    14:10.31 (33.09)    14:43.29 (32.98)    15:16.45 (33.16)
       15:48.97 (32.52)    16:19.29 (30.32)                                        
 73 Salvatierra, Ian    17 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:39.81Y  16:19.36 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)     1:32.84 (32.12)     2:05.33 (32.49)
        2:37.58 (32.25)     3:09.77 (32.19)     3:42.52 (32.75)     4:15.22 (32.70)
        4:47.98 (32.76)     5:19.59 (31.61)     5:52.28 (32.69)     6:24.74 (32.46)
        6:57.42 (32.68)     7:30.04 (32.62)     8:02.63 (32.59)     8:35.54 (32.91)
        9:08.69 (33.15)     9:41.72 (33.03)    10:14.85 (33.13)    10:47.46 (32.61)
       11:20.32 (32.86)    11:53.39 (33.07)    12:26.47 (33.08)    12:59.80 (33.33)
       13:32.98 (33.18)    14:06.54 (33.56)    14:39.76 (33.22)    15:13.42 (33.66)
       15:46.47 (33.05)    16:19.36 (32.89)                                        
 74 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:07.41   16:20.72 JR-B   
                  28.25     1:00.19 (31.94)     1:29.20 (29.01)     2:04.97 (35.77)
        2:36.69 (31.72)     3:09.24 (32.55)     3:41.63 (32.39)     4:14.24 (32.61)
        4:46.77 (32.53)     5:19.50 (32.73)     5:52.18 (32.68)     6:24.63 (32.45)
        6:57.21 (32.58)     7:30.22 (33.01)     8:03.14 (32.92)     8:35.84 (32.70)
        9:08.87 (33.03)     9:42.03 (33.16)    10:15.20 (33.17)    10:48.28 (33.08)
       11:21.17 (32.89)    11:54.86 (33.69)    12:28.16 (33.30)    13:01.88 (33.72)
       13:35.17 (33.29)    14:08.43 (33.26)    14:41.38 (32.95)    15:14.85 (33.47)
       15:47.99 (33.14)    16:20.72 (32.73)                                        
 75 Bailey, John        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:29.38   16:20.93 JR-B   
                  29.64     1:01.70 (32.06)     1:34.34 (32.64)     2:07.20 (32.86)
        2:39.67 (32.47)     3:12.54 (32.87)     3:45.15 (32.61)     4:17.98 (32.83)
        4:50.27 (32.29)     5:22.71 (32.44)     5:55.21 (32.50)     6:27.71 (32.50)
        7:00.10 (32.39)     7:32.81 (32.71)     8:05.39 (32.58)     8:38.22 (32.83)
        9:10.77 (32.55)     9:43.82 (33.05)    10:16.65 (32.83)    10:49.78 (33.13)
       11:22.92 (33.14)    11:56.52 (33.60)    12:29.74 (33.22)    13:03.18 (33.44)
       13:34.74 (31.56)    14:09.49 (34.75)    14:39.01 (29.52)    15:15.92 (36.91)
       15:48.94 (33.02)    16:20.93 (31.99)                                        
 76 Mendoza, Herbert    15 Nitro Swimming-ST   16:22.52   16:21.06 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)     1:30.05 (31.31)     2:01.54 (31.49)
        2:33.55 (32.01)     3:05.87 (32.32)     3:38.47 (32.60)     4:11.20 (32.73)
        4:44.15 (32.95)     5:17.35 (33.20)     5:50.41 (33.06)     6:23.88 (33.47)
        6:57.21 (33.33)     7:30.71 (33.50)     8:04.50 (33.79)     8:37.69 (33.19)
        9:11.25 (33.56)     9:44.94 (33.69)    10:18.45 (33.51)    10:52.21 (33.76)
       11:25.25 (33.04)    11:59.44 (34.19)    12:31.97 (32.53)    13:05.20 (33.23)
       13:38.29 (33.09)    14:11.62 (33.33)    14:45.35 (33.73)    15:17.49 (32.14)
       15:50.54 (33.05)    16:21.06 (30.52)                                        
 77 Downey, Ryan        18 Express Swim Tea-IL 16:25.26   16:21.17 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:01.11 (31.00)     1:33.39 (32.28)     2:05.48 (32.09)
        2:38.03 (32.55)     3:10.71 (32.68)     3:43.15 (32.44)     4:15.84 (32.69)
        4:48.68 (32.84)     5:21.53 (32.85)     5:54.35 (32.82)     6:27.34 (32.99)
        7:00.16 (32.82)     7:32.75 (32.59)     8:05.69 (32.94)     8:38.81 (33.12)
        9:12.35 (33.54)     9:45.49 (33.14)    10:18.50 (33.01)    10:52.15 (33.65)
       11:25.38 (33.23)    11:58.47 (33.09)    12:31.95 (33.48)    13:05.14 (33.19)
       13:38.41 (33.27)    14:11.80 (33.39)    14:44.77 (32.97)    15:17.64 (32.87)
       15:50.58 (32.94)    16:21.17 (30.59)                                        
 78 Barmann, Andrew     16 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:18.15   16:22.19 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)     1:35.35 (32.71)     2:07.96 (32.61)
        2:41.08 (33.12)     3:13.67 (32.59)     3:46.87 (33.20)     4:19.88 (33.01)
        4:52.90 (33.02)     5:26.14 (33.24)     5:58.96 (32.82)     6:31.74 (32.78)
        7:04.62 (32.88)     7:37.67 (33.05)     8:10.64 (32.97)     8:43.87 (33.23)
        9:17.21 (33.34)     9:49.89 (32.68)    10:23.47 (33.58)    10:56.58 (33.11)
       11:29.88 (33.30)    12:02.72 (32.84)    12:35.70 (32.98)    13:08.48 (32.78)
       13:41.53 (33.05)    14:14.32 (32.79)    14:47.06 (32.74)    15:19.79 (32.73)
       15:52.62 (32.83)    16:22.19 (29.57)                                        
 79 Kelch, Zachary      17 Upper Arlington-OH  15:48.96Y  16:22.26 JR-B   
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:32.95 (32.46)     2:05.48 (32.53)
        2:33.60 (28.12)     3:10.33 (36.73)     3:42.97 (32.64)     4:15.73 (32.76)
        4:48.72 (32.99)     5:21.77 (33.05)     5:52.24 (30.47)     6:27.66 (35.42)
        7:00.68 (33.02)     7:33.91 (33.23)     8:05.01 (31.10)     8:40.74 (35.73)
        9:13.69 (32.95)     9:47.07 (33.38)    10:18.93 (31.86)    10:53.87 (34.94)
       11:26.67 (32.80)    11:59.77 (33.10)    12:32.79 (33.02)    13:06.14 (33.35)
       13:39.23 (33.09)    14:12.41 (33.18)    14:45.34 (32.93)    15:18.24 (32.90)
       15:50.55 (32.31)    16:22.26 (31.71)                                        
 80 Lile, Nathan        15 Smoky Mountain A-NC 16:16.92   16:22.45 JR-B   
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:28.67 (27.18)     2:08.10 (39.43)
        2:34.98 (26.88)     3:14.68 (39.70)     3:46.07 (31.39)     4:21.62 (35.55)
        4:51.36 (29.74)     5:27.58 (36.22)     5:58.61 (31.03)     6:32.44 (33.83)
        7:04.95 (32.51)     7:37.52 (32.57)     8:10.20 (32.68)     8:42.47 (32.27)
        9:07.43 (24.96)     9:47.94 (40.51)    10:20.45 (32.51)    10:53.27 (32.82)
       11:24.34 (31.07)    11:58.73 (34.39)    12:31.95 (33.22)    13:05.11 (33.16)
       13:32.10 (26.99)    14:11.69 (39.59)    14:38.41 (26.72)    15:18.13 (39.72)
       15:51.25 (33.12)    16:22.45 (31.20)                                        
 81 Sines, Walker       18 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:35.59   16:24.52 JR-B   
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:33.47 (32.04)     2:05.83 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (31.98)     3:10.26 (32.45)     3:42.79 (32.53)     4:15.50 (32.71)
        4:48.13 (32.63)     5:20.81 (32.68)     5:53.56 (32.75)     6:26.54 (32.98)
        6:59.41 (32.87)     7:32.88 (33.47)     8:05.95 (33.07)     8:39.19 (33.24)
        9:12.30 (33.11)     9:45.74 (33.44)    10:18.88 (33.14)    10:52.24 (33.36)
       11:25.39 (33.15)    11:58.67 (33.28)    12:31.55 (32.88)    13:05.24 (33.69)
       13:38.47 (33.23)    14:11.94 (33.47)    14:45.34 (33.40)    15:18.69 (33.35)
       15:52.24 (33.55)    16:24.52 (32.28)                                        
 82 Ritter, Jacob       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU 16:30.49   16:24.70 JR-B   
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.24 (32.10)
        2:36.74 (32.50)     3:09.29 (32.55)     3:41.83 (32.54)     4:14.75 (32.92)
        4:48.07 (33.32)     5:21.06 (32.99)     5:54.41 (33.35)     6:27.78 (33.37)
        7:01.13 (33.35)     7:34.62 (33.49)     8:07.51 (32.89)     8:41.02 (33.51)
        9:14.14 (33.12)     9:47.79 (33.65)    10:20.70 (32.91)    10:53.82 (33.12)
       11:27.03 (33.21)    12:00.18 (33.15)    12:33.48 (33.30)    13:06.79 (33.31)
       13:39.90 (33.11)    14:13.11 (33.21)    14:46.43 (33.32)    15:19.69 (33.26)
       15:52.79 (33.10)    16:24.70 (31.91)                                        
 83 Weissman, Tyler     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:31.65   16:26.41 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)     1:34.83 (32.45)     2:07.86 (33.03)
        2:40.22 (32.36)     3:13.17 (32.95)     3:45.88 (32.71)     4:18.87 (32.99)
        4:51.59 (32.72)     5:24.47 (32.88)     5:57.52 (33.05)     6:30.60 (33.08)
        7:04.13 (33.53)     7:36.88 (32.75)     8:10.00 (33.12)     8:43.33 (33.33)
        9:16.61 (33.28)     9:49.78 (33.17)    10:23.51 (33.73)    10:56.76 (33.25)
       11:30.13 (33.37)    12:03.28 (33.15)    12:36.43 (33.15)    13:09.51 (33.08)
       13:42.77 (33.26)    14:16.03 (33.26)    14:49.29 (33.26)    15:22.44 (33.15)
       15:55.07 (32.63)    16:26.41 (31.34)                                        
 84 Fowler, Tyler       14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 16:09.44   16:27.99 JR-B   
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.56 (32.40)
        2:37.67 (32.11)     3:10.10 (32.43)     3:42.81 (32.71)     4:15.83 (33.02)
        4:48.50 (32.67)     5:21.56 (33.06)     5:54.60 (33.04)     6:28.19 (33.59)
        7:01.61 (33.42)     7:34.95 (33.34)     8:08.14 (33.19)     8:41.18 (33.04)
        9:14.84 (33.66)     9:47.82 (32.98)    10:21.19 (33.37)    10:54.47 (33.28)
       11:28.10 (33.63)    12:02.43 (34.33)    12:36.17 (33.74)    13:09.71 (33.54)
       13:43.50 (33.79)    14:16.97 (33.47)    14:50.53 (33.56)    15:23.63 (33.10)
       15:56.87 (33.24)    16:27.99 (31.12)                                        
 85 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 16:22.00   16:28.18 JR-B   
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)     1:32.55 (32.09)     2:04.56 (32.01)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:09.18 (32.26)     3:41.96 (32.78)     4:14.70 (32.74)
        4:47.98 (33.28)     5:20.74 (32.76)     5:53.69 (32.95)     6:26.52 (32.83)
        6:59.63 (33.11)     7:32.54 (32.91)     8:06.10 (33.56)     8:39.09 (32.99)
        9:12.50 (33.41)     9:45.71 (33.21)    10:19.36 (33.65)    10:52.72 (33.36)
       11:26.81 (34.09)    12:00.20 (33.39)    12:34.39 (34.19)    13:07.76 (33.37)
       13:41.97 (34.21)    14:15.14 (33.17)    14:49.44 (34.30)    15:22.47 (33.03)
       15:56.06 (33.59)    16:28.18 (32.12)                                        
 86 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN 16:31.97   16:28.53 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)     1:33.62 (32.58)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:39.23 (32.80)     3:12.12 (32.89)     3:44.69 (32.57)     4:17.54 (32.85)
        4:50.49 (32.95)     5:23.26 (32.77)     5:56.03 (32.77)     6:28.79 (32.76)
        7:01.75 (32.96)     7:34.68 (32.93)     8:07.78 (33.10)     8:40.70 (32.92)
        9:14.06 (33.36)     9:47.38 (33.32)    10:20.72 (33.34)    10:54.24 (33.52)
       11:27.59 (33.35)    12:01.07 (33.48)    12:34.92 (33.85)    13:08.39 (33.47)
       13:41.99 (33.60)    14:15.48 (33.49)    14:48.94 (33.46)    15:22.53 (33.59)
       15:56.02 (33.49)    16:28.53 (32.51)                                        
 87 Benham, Alexander   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC 15:46.24Y  16:30.15 JR-B   
                  29.17     1:01.28 (32.11)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:06.13 (32.36)
        2:29.37 (23.24)     3:11.66 (42.29)     3:44.49 (32.83)     4:16.98 (32.49)
        4:49.39 (32.41)     5:21.55 (32.16)     5:54.25 (32.70)     6:26.89 (32.64)
        7:00.00 (33.11)     7:33.15 (33.15)     8:00.26 (27.11)     8:40.06 (39.80)
        9:13.10 (33.04)     9:46.62 (33.52)    10:20.36 (33.74)    10:53.66 (33.30)
       11:27.34 (33.68)    12:00.97 (33.63)    12:34.69 (33.72)    13:08.80 (34.11)
       13:42.27 (33.47)    14:16.19 (33.92)    14:49.88 (33.69)    15:23.72 (33.84)
       15:57.23 (33.51)    16:30.15 (32.92)                                        
 88 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV         16:04.89   16:31.13 JR-B   
                  30.24     1:01.94 (31.70)     1:33.86 (31.92)     2:06.53 (32.67)
        2:38.32 (31.79)     3:10.81 (32.49)     3:43.62 (32.81)     4:16.33 (32.71)
        4:49.29 (32.96)     5:21.34 (32.05)     5:53.87 (32.53)     6:26.72 (32.85)
        6:59.34 (32.62)     7:32.09 (32.75)     8:05.10 (33.01)     8:37.88 (32.78)
        9:11.27 (33.39)     9:44.06 (32.79)    10:17.69 (33.63)    10:50.89 (33.20)
       11:24.65 (33.76)    11:58.04 (33.39)    12:32.09 (34.05)    13:06.29 (34.20)
       13:40.66 (34.37)    14:14.66 (34.00)    14:48.80 (34.14)    15:23.18 (34.38)
       15:57.29 (34.11)    16:31.13 (33.84)                                        
 89 Butler, Blair       18 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:29.28   16:31.84 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:32.86 (32.23)     2:05.12 (32.26)
        2:37.93 (32.81)     3:10.73 (32.80)     3:43.59 (32.86)     4:16.56 (32.97)
        4:46.34 (29.78)     5:22.49 (36.15)     5:52.24 (29.75)     6:28.47 (36.23)
        7:01.62 (33.15)     7:34.69 (33.07)     8:04.64 (29.95)     8:41.08 (36.44)
        9:09.95 (28.87)     9:47.84 (37.89)    10:21.70 (33.86)    10:55.46 (33.76)
       11:25.62 (30.16)    12:03.21 (37.59)    12:32.03 (28.82)    13:10.41 (38.38)
       13:42.61 (32.20)    14:17.85 (35.24)    14:47.03 (29.18)    15:25.38 (38.35)
       15:58.91 (33.53)    16:31.84 (32.93)                                        
 90 Soley, Paul         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:13.20   16:31.96 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)     1:34.10 (32.42)     2:06.46 (32.36)
        2:38.21 (31.75)     3:10.52 (32.31)     3:43.06 (32.54)     4:15.84 (32.78)
        4:48.64 (32.80)     5:21.18 (32.54)     5:54.31 (33.13)     6:27.54 (33.23)
        7:00.43 (32.89)     7:34.12 (33.69)     8:06.63 (32.51)     8:41.77 (35.14)
        9:11.23 (29.46)     9:48.88 (37.65)    10:22.45 (33.57)    10:55.74 (33.29)
       11:29.20 (33.46)    12:03.07 (33.87)    12:37.62 (34.55)    13:11.70 (34.08)
       13:46.19 (34.49)    14:19.41 (33.22)    14:52.99 (33.58)    15:26.30 (33.31)
       15:56.05 (29.75)    16:31.96 (35.91)                                        
 91 Gabel, Dylan        17 The Claremont Cl-CA 16:26.38   16:32.66 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.20 (31.33)     1:31.53 (32.33)     2:04.47 (32.94)
        2:37.08 (32.61)     3:10.07 (32.99)     3:42.96 (32.89)     4:15.80 (32.84)
        4:48.73 (32.93)     5:22.44 (33.71)     5:55.73 (33.29)     6:29.14 (33.41)
        7:02.30 (33.16)     7:35.90 (33.60)     8:08.96 (33.06)     8:42.39 (33.43)
        9:16.14 (33.75)     9:49.86 (33.72)    10:23.31 (33.45)    10:56.86 (33.55)
       11:30.65 (33.79)    12:04.60 (33.95)    12:38.37 (33.77)    13:11.89 (33.52)
       13:45.91 (34.02)    14:19.59 (33.68)    14:53.04 (33.45)    15:26.94 (33.90)
       16:00.54 (33.60)    16:32.66 (32.12)                                        
 92 Mahon, Raymond      18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 15:45.15Y  16:33.85 JR-B   
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)     1:35.17 (32.45)     2:08.14 (32.97)
        2:40.96 (32.82)     3:14.19 (33.23)     3:47.48 (33.29)     4:20.83 (33.35)
        4:54.18 (33.35)     5:27.52 (33.34)     6:01.05 (33.53)     6:34.10 (33.05)
        7:07.53 (33.43)     7:40.29 (32.76)     8:13.81 (33.52)     8:46.38 (32.57)
        9:19.77 (33.39)     9:52.67 (32.90)    10:26.04 (33.37)    10:59.44 (33.40)
       11:33.21 (33.77)    12:06.28 (33.07)    12:40.35 (34.07)    13:13.43 (33.08)
       13:47.78 (34.35)    14:21.69 (33.91)    14:55.55 (33.86)    15:29.03 (33.48)
       16:02.60 (33.57)    16:33.85 (31.25)                                        
 93 Drogemuller, Brand  18 Monterey Bay Swi-PC 15:43.44Y  16:35.01 JR-B   
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)     1:34.58 (32.63)     2:07.38 (32.80)
        2:39.98 (32.60)     3:12.98 (33.00)     3:45.54 (32.56)     4:18.90 (33.36)
        4:51.99 (33.09)     5:25.34 (33.35)     5:58.63 (33.29)     6:32.25 (33.62)
        7:05.96 (33.71)     7:39.55 (33.59)     8:13.39 (33.84)     8:46.99 (33.60)
        9:19.97 (32.98)     9:53.85 (33.88)    10:28.20 (34.35)    11:02.18 (33.98)
       11:35.80 (33.62)    12:10.10 (34.30)    12:43.66 (33.56)    13:17.92 (34.26)
       13:51.67 (33.75)    14:24.50 (32.83)    14:57.99 (33.49)    15:30.98 (32.99)
       16:03.12 (32.14)    16:35.01 (31.89)                                        
 94 Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV         15:45.47Y  16:37.17 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:00.99 (32.07)     1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.83 (32.54)
        2:38.33 (32.50)     3:11.30 (32.97)     3:44.24 (32.94)     4:17.11 (32.87)
        4:49.97 (32.86)     5:22.93 (32.96)     5:55.93 (33.00)     6:28.92 (32.99)
        7:02.35 (33.43)     7:35.90 (33.55)     8:09.45 (33.55)     8:43.39 (33.94)
        9:17.09 (33.70)     9:50.94 (33.85)    10:25.07 (34.13)    10:59.19 (34.12)
       11:33.48 (34.29)    12:07.68 (34.20)    12:41.79 (34.11)    13:15.59 (33.80)
       13:49.74 (34.15)    14:23.62 (33.88)    14:57.69 (34.07)    15:31.19 (33.50)
       16:04.52 (33.33)    16:37.17 (32.65)                                        
 95 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE  16:33.46   16:43.54        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.12 (32.66)     2:07.03 (32.91)
        2:40.15 (33.12)     3:12.96 (32.81)     3:46.33 (33.37)     4:19.66 (33.33)
        4:53.19 (33.53)     5:26.88 (33.69)     6:00.51 (33.63)     6:34.01 (33.50)
        7:07.73 (33.72)     7:41.17 (33.44)     8:15.17 (34.00)     8:48.55 (33.38)
        9:22.65 (34.10)     9:56.08 (33.43)    10:29.82 (33.74)    11:03.71 (33.89)
       11:37.55 (33.84)    12:11.55 (34.00)    12:45.54 (33.99)    13:19.98 (34.44)
       13:54.46 (34.48)    14:28.50 (34.04)    15:02.66 (34.16)    15:36.70 (34.04)
       16:10.91 (34.21)    16:43.54 (32.63)                                        
 96 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:18.95   16:45.37        
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)     1:33.12 (32.29)     2:05.43 (32.31)
        2:37.92 (32.49)     3:10.58 (32.66)     3:43.02 (32.44)     4:15.98 (32.96)
        4:49.55 (33.57)     5:23.07 (33.52)     5:56.61 (33.54)     6:30.13 (33.52)
        7:03.95 (33.82)     7:37.64 (33.69)     8:11.43 (33.79)     8:45.43 (34.00)
        9:19.62 (34.19)     9:53.68 (34.06)    10:27.56 (33.88)    11:01.45 (33.89)
       11:35.89 (34.44)    12:10.33 (34.44)    12:44.89 (34.56)    13:19.43 (34.54)
       13:54.59 (35.16)    14:28.99 (34.40)    15:03.05 (34.06)    15:37.64 (34.59)
       16:11.82 (34.18)    16:45.37 (33.55)                                        
 97 Bouvier, Timothy    17 YMCA of the Nort-NE 16:20.15   16:51.14        
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)     1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.43 (32.64)
        2:39.30 (32.87)     3:12.32 (33.02)     3:45.41 (33.09)     4:18.71 (33.30)
        4:52.01 (33.30)     5:25.26 (33.25)     5:58.91 (33.65)     6:32.45 (33.54)
        7:06.37 (33.92)     7:40.03 (33.66)     8:14.34 (34.31)     8:48.29 (33.95)
        9:22.48 (34.19)     9:56.87 (34.39)    10:31.19 (34.32)    11:05.27 (34.08)
       11:39.94 (34.67)    12:14.25 (34.31)    12:48.90 (34.65)    13:23.39 (34.49)
       13:58.25 (34.86)    14:32.89 (34.64)    15:07.80 (34.91)    15:42.63 (34.83)
       16:17.51 (34.88)    16:51.14 (33.63)                                        
 98 Kilkenny, Andrew    17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ 16:25.54   16:51.37        
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:33.51 (32.85)     2:06.17 (32.66)
        2:39.15 (32.98)     3:12.27 (33.12)     3:45.52 (33.25)     4:18.80 (33.28)
        4:52.22 (33.42)     5:25.75 (33.53)     5:59.62 (33.87)     6:33.23 (33.61)
        7:07.19 (33.96)     7:40.96 (33.77)     8:15.08 (34.12)     8:48.80 (33.72)
        9:22.79 (33.99)     9:56.93 (34.14)    10:31.26 (34.33)    11:05.64 (34.38)
       11:39.75 (34.11)    12:14.29 (34.54)    12:48.73 (34.44)    13:23.36 (34.63)
       13:58.45 (35.09)    14:33.31 (34.86)    15:08.26 (34.95)    15:42.52 (34.26)
       16:17.88 (35.36)    16:51.37 (33.49)                                        
 99 Bolgan, Charles     17 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:02.63   16:58.32        
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:33.14 (32.44)     2:06.00 (32.86)
        2:39.31 (33.31)     3:12.83 (33.52)     3:46.79 (33.96)     4:21.01 (34.22)
        4:54.72 (33.71)     5:28.77 (34.05)     6:02.69 (33.92)     6:37.10 (34.41)
        7:11.19 (34.09)     7:45.57 (34.38)     8:19.80 (34.23)     8:54.39 (34.59)
        9:28.83 (34.44)    10:03.51 (34.68)    10:38.24 (34.73)    11:12.98 (34.74)
       11:47.34 (34.36)    12:22.36 (35.02)    12:57.04 (34.68)    13:31.84 (34.80)
       14:06.46 (34.62)    14:41.19 (34.73)    15:15.59 (34.40)    15:50.24 (34.65)
       16:24.75 (34.51)    16:58.32 (33.57)                                        
100 Hines, Tyler        16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL 16:27.47   17:10.78        
                  28.00       59.46 (31.46)     1:32.07 (32.61)     2:04.64 (32.57)
        2:37.86 (33.22)     3:11.09 (33.23)     3:44.18 (33.09)     4:17.59 (33.41)
        4:51.30 (33.71)     5:25.28 (33.98)     5:58.85 (33.57)     6:33.05 (34.20)
        7:08.05 (35.00)     7:43.27 (35.22)     8:18.67 (35.40)     8:54.14 (35.47)
        9:28.66 (34.52)    10:04.32 (35.66)    10:39.97 (35.65)    11:15.21 (35.24)
       11:50.20 (34.99)    12:26.33 (36.13)    13:02.17 (35.84)    13:37.59 (35.42)
       14:13.74 (36.15)    14:49.10 (35.36)    15:24.64 (35.54)    16:00.43 (35.79)
       16:36.42 (35.99)    17:10.78 (34.36)                                        
 -- Farley, Scott       16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 16:14.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT 16:07.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:45.18   8/11/2009 Sara Giberson, Asphalt Green Un            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  JRS
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:05.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.05    4:45.18MOPEN    20  
                  29.98     1:05.11 (35.13)     1:41.18 (36.07)     2:16.73 (35.55)
        2:59.01 (42.28)     3:42.23 (43.22)     4:14.42 (32.19)     4:45.18 (30.76)
  2 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:51.62    4:45.68 OPEN    17  
                  31.07     1:05.84 (34.77)     1:43.61 (37.77)     2:19.59 (35.98)
        2:59.96 (40.37)     3:40.92 (40.96)     4:13.89 (32.97)     4:45.68 (31.79)
  3 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.30    4:48.75 OPEN    16  
                  30.25     1:05.17 (34.92)     1:43.15 (37.98)     2:20.51 (37.36)
        3:01.64 (41.13)     3:43.17 (41.53)     4:16.93 (33.76)     4:48.75 (31.82)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:51.32    4:49.90 OPEN    15  
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)     1:40.98 (37.56)     2:17.40 (36.42)
        2:59.23 (41.83)     3:41.94 (42.71)     4:16.45 (34.51)     4:49.90 (33.45)
  5 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:51.55    4:50.95 OPEN    14  
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)     1:42.84 (37.85)     2:20.55 (37.71)
        3:02.62 (42.07)     3:45.58 (42.96)     4:18.95 (33.37)     4:50.95 (32.00)
  6 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:51.88    4:51.02 OPEN    13  
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:44.40 (36.46)     2:20.56 (36.16)
        3:02.36 (41.80)     3:45.03 (42.67)     4:18.67 (33.64)     4:51.02 (32.35)
  7 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:50.64    4:51.70 OPEN    12  
                  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:43.89 (38.11)     2:21.89 (38.00)
        3:02.21 (40.32)     3:43.03 (40.82)     4:18.28 (35.25)     4:51.70 (33.42)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.55    4:54.28 OPEN    11  
                  31.59     1:06.02 (34.43)     1:44.46 (38.44)     2:21.81 (37.35)
        3:04.55 (42.74)     3:47.76 (43.21)     4:21.50 (33.74)     4:54.28 (32.78)
B - Final
  9 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:54.00    4:49.77 OPEN     9  
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)     1:44.23 (38.13)     2:21.33 (37.10)
        3:03.11 (41.78)     3:45.27 (42.16)     4:17.74 (32.47)     4:49.77 (32.03)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:53.66    4:50.06 OPEN     7  
                  30.39     1:04.94 (34.55)     1:43.84 (38.90)     2:22.19 (38.35)
        3:04.13 (41.94)     3:46.67 (42.54)     4:20.17 (33.50)     4:50.06 (29.89)
 11 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         4:54.72    4:52.51 OPEN     6  
                  30.78     1:05.72 (34.94)     1:42.08 (36.36)     2:17.93 (35.85)
        3:01.45 (43.52)     3:46.00 (44.55)     4:19.77 (33.77)     4:52.51 (32.74)
 12 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.99    4:52.56 OPEN     5  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:44.39 (38.79)     2:21.98 (37.59)
        3:03.81 (41.83)     3:46.53 (42.72)     4:20.21 (33.68)     4:52.56 (32.35)
 13 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.52    4:52.92 OPEN     4  
                  31.42     1:07.11 (35.69)     1:46.37 (39.26)     2:24.31 (37.94)
        3:05.29 (40.98)     3:45.49 (40.20)     4:19.84 (34.35)     4:52.92 (33.08)
 14 Kucherich, Julia    17 York YMCA-MA         4:54.22    4:53.24 OPEN     3  
                  31.37     1:06.96 (35.59)     1:44.53 (37.57)     2:20.29 (35.76)
        3:03.85 (43.56)     3:46.60 (42.75)     4:21.39 (34.79)     4:53.24 (31.85)
 15 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:53.90    4:56.19 OPEN     2  
                  30.55     1:05.80 (35.25)     1:43.74 (37.94)     2:20.48 (36.74)
        3:03.74 (43.26)     3:47.69 (43.95)     4:22.59 (34.90)     4:56.19 (33.60)
 16 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.96    4:57.08 JRS      1  
                  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)     1:43.38 (38.20)     2:21.07 (37.69)
        3:05.79 (44.72)     3:50.49 (44.70)     4:24.26 (33.77)     4:57.08 (32.82)
C - Final
 17 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:56.10    4:50.38 OPEN   
                  31.00     1:05.90 (34.90)     1:43.74 (37.84)     2:21.05 (37.31)
        3:01.85 (40.80)     3:43.34 (41.49)     4:17.46 (34.12)     4:50.38 (32.92)
 18 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:55.64    4:51.93 OPEN   
                  29.85     1:04.91 (35.06)     1:43.46 (38.55)     2:21.33 (37.87)
        3:02.79 (41.46)     3:44.93 (42.14)     4:19.47 (34.54)     4:51.93 (32.46)
 19 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:56.08    4:53.56 OPEN   
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:44.05 (38.14)     2:20.78 (36.73)
        3:04.04 (43.26)     3:47.44 (43.40)     4:20.90 (33.46)     4:53.56 (32.66)
 20 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:56.31    4:55.00 OPEN   
                  29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)     1:42.07 (37.85)     2:19.98 (37.91)
        3:04.60 (44.62)     3:49.95 (45.35)     4:22.95 (33.00)     4:55.00 (32.05)
 21 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.83    4:55.90 OPEN   
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)     1:43.13 (37.81)     2:20.62 (37.49)
        3:04.86 (44.24)     3:50.02 (45.16)     4:23.55 (33.53)     4:55.90 (32.35)
 22 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:56.11    4:55.97 OPEN   
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:43.04 (37.68)     2:19.61 (36.57)
        3:04.07 (44.46)     3:48.72 (44.65)     4:22.84 (34.12)     4:55.97 (33.13)
 23 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   4:57.06    4:58.29 JRS    
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:46.57 (38.81)     2:23.99 (37.42)
        3:08.42 (44.43)     3:52.44 (44.02)     4:26.47 (34.03)     4:58.29 (31.82)
 24 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.46    5:00.74 JRS    
                  32.46     1:09.36 (36.90)     1:48.42 (39.06)     2:25.86 (37.44)
        3:10.20 (44.34)     3:55.36 (45.16)     4:28.90 (33.54)     5:00.74 (31.84)
Preliminaries
 25 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:57.32                   
 26 Szews, Hailey       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:57.40                   
 27 McNally, Bridgette  16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:57.64                   
 28 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:57.80                   
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:57.91                   
 30 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:58.18                   
 31 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:58.21                   
 32 Melton, Taylor      15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  4:58.36                   
 33 D'Innocenzo, Marga  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:58.37                   
 34 Scott, Melissa      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:58.41                   
 35 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:59.25                   
 36 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   4:59.29                   
 37 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   4:59.37                   
 38 Lightbourn, McKayl  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:59.44                   
 39 Gillig, Annie       14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.51                   
 40 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.97                   
 41 Cassidy, Victoria   17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.02                   
 42 Chin, Abigail       15 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.04                   
 42 Hsu, Connie         14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:00.04                   
 44 Peters, Courtney    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:00.13                   
 45 Fulcher, Kristyn    17 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.62                   
 46 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.65                   
 47 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:00.71                   
 48 Stock, Erica        15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:00.78                   
 49 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.03                   
 50 Blalock, Carolyn    17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:01.12                   
 51 Wagner, Catherine   17 The Fleet-GU         5:01.20                   
 52 Durmer, Haley       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:01.23                   
 53 HojanClark, Kelsey  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:01.50                   
 54 Milligan, Kacey     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.68                   
 55 Senko, Anna         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:01.72                   
 56 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:01.99                   
 57 Ansley, Kameron     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:02.19                   
 58 Carner, Amanda      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:02.60                   
 59 Severn, Angela      18 Germantown Acade-MA  5:02.65                   
 60 Breitrick, Pamela   16 Waukesha Express-WI  5:02.67                   
 61 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     5:02.73                   
 62 Davey, Kathryn      16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    5:02.79                   
 63 Baker, Lauren       16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:02.86                   
 64 Stephens, Summer    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:03.05                   
 65 Staub, Andrea       17 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.15                   
 66 Lang, Melissa       17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:03.17                   
 67 Weitz, Elizabeth    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  5:03.21                   
 68 Henkel, Julia       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      5:03.25                   
 69 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:03.26                   
 70 Nunn, Emma          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:03.27                   
 71 Barrett, Jamie      18 Washington Towns-OH  5:03.53                   
 72 Hazle, Madeline     14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:03.59                   
 73 Norris, Alexandra   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:03.69                   
 74 Smith, Emma         15 St Charles Swim-IL   5:03.81                   
 75 Weedman, Chelsea    17 Pacific Swim-SI      5:03.91                   
 76 Phillips, Eleanor   16 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:03.94                   
 77 Schwabe, Emily      17 Waukesha Express-WI  5:04.22                   
 78 Maher, Madeline     16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.61                   
 79 Higdon, Kennedy     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  5:04.69                   
 80 Edwards, Madeline   14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:04.76                   
 81 Casey, Bridget      16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.80                   
 81 Johnson, Kathryn    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:04.80                   
 83 Retrum, Myra        15 Donner Swim Club-IN  5:04.83                   
 84 Ciampoli, Kacie     16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:05.27                   
 85 Haney, Jennah       17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  5:05.50                   
 86 Knight, Allison     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:05.59                   
 87 Buckworth, Lauren   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.14                   
 88 Soltis, Sarah       17 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:06.41                   
 89 Demonte, Anna       14 Club Wolverine-MI    5:06.53                   
 90 Cervone, Victoria   18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:06.56                   
 91 Duckworth, Casey    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:06.79                   
 92 Justis, Susan       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:06.92                   
 93 Roberts, Hilary     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.09                   
 94 Jonsson, Annika     16 Una Ntro-ST          5:07.17                   
 95 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:07.35                   
 96 Conway, Emily       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:07.37                   
 97 Eden, Madeleine     14 Team Foxjet-MN       5:07.43                   
 98 Barker, Olivia      14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:07.45                   
 99 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:07.74                   
100 Munk, Taylor        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:07.77                   
101 Morgan, Madeline    17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  5:07.82                   
102 Worrell, Elisabeth  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:08.02                   
103 Fore, Caroline      17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:08.03                   
104 Craddock, Julia     18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:08.07                   
105 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:08.52                   
106 Bussey, Torrey      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:08.76                   
107 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  5:08.81                   
108 Walsh, Brittany     17 South West Aquat-WI  5:09.03                   
109 Ruimerman, Jana     18 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:09.04                   
110 Larson, Kelsey      18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:09.69                   
111 Brooks, Anna        14 Waukesha Express-WI  5:09.85                   
112 Wilson, Merrill     13 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:10.54                   
113 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.98                   
114 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:11.07                   
115 Stein, Mackenzie    15 Foothills Swim T-CO  5:11.11                   
116 Furgatch, Sarah     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:11.24                   
117 Pilchard, Adrienne  17 Stingrays-GA         5:11.39                   
118 Oscarson, Berklie   17 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:11.41                   
119 Meyer, Briana       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:11.43                   
120 Adams, Ashley       17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  5:11.46                   
121 Alanis, Herendira   15 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:13.30                   
122 Li, Celina          14 Best Swim Club-AZ    5:14.52                   
123 Martin, Faith       16 Central CT Aquat-CT  5:15.91                   
124 Ligeza, Nicole      17 Academy Bullets-IL   5:16.41                   
125 Williford, Sarah    15 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:16.93                   
 -- Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL      DQ                    
 -- Tannhauser, Kelly   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE      DQ                    
 -- Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT      DQ                    
 -- Maffris, Amanda     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA      DQ                    
 -- Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC     DFS                    
 -- Ward, Andrea        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC      DFS                    
 -- Kessler, Rachel     14 Badger Swim Club-MR     DNF                    
 
Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:45.18   8/11/2009 Sara Giberson, Asphalt Green Un            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:02.09  JRS
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:05.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.30    4:49.30 qOPEN  
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:43.45 (37.65)     2:21.14 (37.69)
        3:02.27 (41.13)     3:43.27 (41.00)     4:16.91 (33.64)     4:49.30 (32.39)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:49.08    4:50.64 qOPEN  
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:43.75 (37.64)     2:21.98 (38.23)
        3:02.54 (40.56)     3:43.44 (40.90)     4:17.90 (34.46)     4:50.64 (32.74)
  3 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.21    4:51.05 qOPEN  
                  30.07     1:05.94 (35.87)     1:41.98 (36.04)     2:17.95 (35.97)
        3:01.76 (43.81)     3:46.65 (44.89)     4:19.40 (32.75)     4:51.05 (31.65)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:51.03    4:51.32 qOPEN  
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:41.32 (37.22)     2:17.90 (36.58)
        2:59.76 (41.86)     3:42.53 (42.77)     4:17.86 (35.33)     4:51.32 (33.46)
  5 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:51.29    4:51.55 qOPEN  
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)     1:44.17 (38.33)     2:21.64 (37.47)
        3:03.58 (41.94)     3:45.87 (42.29)     4:19.50 (33.63)     4:51.55 (32.05)
  6 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:52.67    4:51.62 qOPEN  
                  31.04     1:06.75 (35.71)     1:44.51 (37.76)     2:22.21 (37.70)
        3:03.72 (41.51)     3:45.47 (41.75)     4:19.26 (33.79)     4:51.62 (32.36)
  7 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:51.86    4:51.88 qOPEN  
                  31.93     1:07.85 (35.92)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:21.26 (35.84)
        3:03.03 (41.77)     3:45.02 (41.99)     4:19.23 (34.21)     4:51.88 (32.65)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.76    4:52.55 qOPEN  
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)     1:44.28 (38.11)     2:21.67 (37.39)
        3:03.64 (41.97)     3:46.74 (43.10)     4:20.13 (33.39)     4:52.55 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:00.90    4:52.99 qOPEN  
                  30.32     1:05.57 (35.25)     1:44.22 (38.65)     2:22.40 (38.18)
        3:03.91 (41.51)     3:46.27 (42.36)     4:20.72 (34.45)     4:52.99 (32.27)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:54.32    4:53.66 qOPEN  
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:43.91 (39.16)     2:21.72 (37.81)
        3:04.41 (42.69)     3:47.57 (43.16)     4:22.08 (34.51)     4:53.66 (31.58)
 11 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:52.09    4:53.90 qOPEN  
                  30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:43.73 (37.75)     2:20.19 (36.46)
        3:02.74 (42.55)     3:46.59 (43.85)     4:21.16 (34.57)     4:53.90 (32.74)
 12 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.33    4:53.96 qOPEN  
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:41.61 (36.99)     2:18.40 (36.79)
        3:02.39 (43.99)     3:47.29 (44.90)     4:21.24 (33.95)     4:53.96 (32.72)
 13 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:49.92    4:54.00 qOPEN  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)     1:44.98 (38.18)     2:22.22 (37.24)
        3:04.91 (42.69)     3:47.33 (42.42)     4:21.08 (33.75)     4:54.00 (32.92)
 14 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         4:50.39    4:54.22 qOPEN  
                  31.59     1:06.95 (35.36)     1:44.40 (37.45)     2:19.90 (35.50)
        3:03.12 (43.22)     3:46.31 (43.19)     4:21.28 (34.97)     4:54.22 (32.94)
 15 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         5:00.67    4:54.72 qOPEN  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:43.75 (37.43)     2:19.80 (36.05)
        3:03.54 (43.74)     3:47.76 (44.22)     4:21.70 (33.94)     4:54.72 (33.02)
 16 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.39    4:55.52 qOPEN  
                  31.44     1:06.99 (35.55)     1:46.62 (39.63)     2:25.11 (38.49)
        3:06.20 (41.09)     3:47.09 (40.89)     4:21.78 (34.69)     4:55.52 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:52.15    4:55.64 qOPEN  
                  29.92     1:04.55 (34.63)     1:43.21 (38.66)     2:21.59 (38.38)
        3:03.43 (41.84)     3:46.77 (43.34)     4:22.34 (35.57)     4:55.64 (33.30)
 18 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.74    4:56.08 qOPEN  
                  30.75     1:05.42 (34.67)     1:43.34 (37.92)     2:20.11 (36.77)
        3:03.11 (43.00)     3:47.26 (44.15)     4:22.22 (34.96)     4:56.08 (33.86)
 19 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:54.56    4:56.10 qOPEN  
                  31.18     1:06.73 (35.55)     1:44.65 (37.92)     2:21.59 (36.94)
        3:03.84 (42.25)     3:47.07 (43.23)     4:22.26 (35.19)     4:56.10 (33.84)
 20 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  5:00.19    4:56.11 qOPEN  
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:42.16 (37.04)     2:19.04 (36.88)
        3:02.67 (43.63)     3:47.26 (44.59)     4:22.05 (34.79)     4:56.11 (34.06)
 21 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:58.17    4:56.31 qOPEN  
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)     1:42.22 (37.73)     2:19.93 (37.71)
        3:05.06 (45.13)     3:49.95 (44.89)     4:23.75 (33.80)     4:56.31 (32.56)
 22 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:59.10    4:56.46 qOPEN  
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:47.07 (38.00)     2:23.98 (36.91)
        3:07.15 (43.17)     3:51.27 (44.12)     4:24.53 (33.26)     4:56.46 (31.93)
 23 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.02    4:56.83 qOPEN  
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)     1:44.34 (38.43)     2:21.02 (36.68)
        3:05.90 (44.88)     3:50.75 (44.85)     4:24.85 (34.10)     4:56.83 (31.98)
 24 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.50    4:57.06 qJRS   
                  31.78     1:07.14 (35.36)     1:46.15 (39.01)     2:23.99 (37.84)
        3:07.57 (43.58)     3:51.21 (43.64)     4:24.89 (33.68)     4:57.06 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:57.97    4:57.32 JRS    
                  32.08     1:07.90 (35.82)     1:45.08 (37.18)     2:22.37 (37.29)
        3:06.40 (44.03)     3:51.32 (44.92)     4:24.65 (33.33)     4:57.32 (32.67)
 26 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:57.99    4:57.40 JRS    
                  30.88     1:06.87 (35.99)     1:45.15 (38.28)     2:21.99 (36.84)
        3:05.98 (43.99)     3:50.65 (44.67)     4:25.39 (34.74)     4:57.40 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:54.98    4:57.64 JRS    
                  31.01     1:07.32 (36.31)     1:45.55 (38.23)     2:23.32 (37.77)
        3:06.54 (43.22)     3:50.46 (43.92)     4:24.62 (34.16)     4:57.64 (33.02)
 28 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:55.99    4:57.80 JRS    
                  31.42     1:07.13 (35.71)     1:44.72 (37.59)     2:21.68 (36.96)
        3:07.19 (45.51)     3:52.48 (45.29)     4:25.79 (33.31)     4:57.80 (32.01)
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:50.43    4:57.91 JRS    
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:44.30 (37.23)     2:21.49 (37.19)
        3:04.65 (43.16)     3:48.59 (43.94)     4:23.16 (34.57)     4:57.91 (34.75)
 30 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:57.99    4:58.18 JRS    
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:44.83 (36.80)     2:20.31 (35.48)
        3:06.60 (46.29)     3:52.25 (45.65)     4:25.79 (33.54)     4:58.18 (32.39)
 31 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:54.08    4:58.21 JRS    
                  29.95     1:04.97 (35.02)     1:42.43 (37.46)     2:19.27 (36.84)
        3:03.67 (44.40)     3:49.23 (45.56)     4:24.68 (35.45)     4:58.21 (33.53)
 32 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  4:56.32    4:58.36 JRS    
                  30.56     1:06.93 (36.37)     1:44.36 (37.43)     2:20.88 (36.52)
        3:05.87 (44.99)     3:51.20 (45.33)     4:25.60 (34.40)     4:58.36 (32.76)
 33 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:01.34    4:58.37 JRS    
                  31.17     1:06.59 (35.42)     1:43.38 (36.79)     2:20.16 (36.78)
        3:05.19 (45.03)     3:50.40 (45.21)     4:25.20 (34.80)     4:58.37 (33.17)
 34 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:00.75    4:58.41 JRS    
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)     1:46.56 (37.41)     2:23.69 (37.13)
        3:07.02 (43.33)     3:50.97 (43.95)     4:24.75 (33.78)     4:58.41 (33.66)
 35 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:59.42    4:59.25 JRS    
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)     1:42.87 (37.12)     2:19.42 (36.55)
        3:03.63 (44.21)     3:49.55 (45.92)     4:24.77 (35.22)     4:59.25 (34.48)
 36 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.97Y   4:59.29 JRS    
                  31.57     1:06.89 (35.32)     1:45.58 (38.69)     2:23.93 (38.35)
        3:06.46 (42.53)     3:50.14 (43.68)     4:25.05 (34.91)     4:59.29 (34.24)
 37 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.71Y   4:59.37 JRS    
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)     1:44.98 (38.33)     2:21.77 (36.79)
        3:06.52 (44.75)     3:52.11 (45.59)     4:26.20 (34.09)     4:59.37 (33.17)
 38 Lightbourn, McKayla       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:02.15    4:59.44 JRS    
                  31.84     1:08.87 (37.03)     1:47.45 (38.58)     2:25.03 (37.58)
        3:08.12 (43.09)     3:51.32 (43.20)     4:25.90 (34.58)     4:59.44 (33.54)
 39 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:22.84Y   4:59.51 JRS    
                  30.67     1:06.36 (35.69)     1:44.62 (38.26)     2:21.55 (36.93)
        3:06.12 (44.57)     3:51.22 (45.10)     4:25.81 (34.59)     4:59.51 (33.70)
 40 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:00.92    4:59.97 JRS    
                  29.92     1:04.77 (34.85)     1:43.57 (38.80)     2:21.95 (38.38)
        3:07.05 (45.10)     3:53.50 (46.45)     4:26.54 (33.04)     4:59.97 (33.43)
 41 Cassidy, Victoria         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.30Y   5:00.02 JRS    
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.42)     2:22.43 (36.47)
        3:07.15 (44.72)     3:51.44 (44.29)     4:26.36 (34.92)     5:00.02 (33.66)
 42 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.57    5:00.04 JRS    
                  30.77     1:05.89 (35.12)     1:44.83 (38.94)     2:22.68 (37.85)
        3:06.32 (43.64)     3:51.61 (45.29)     4:26.18 (34.57)     5:00.04 (33.86)
 42 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:02.45    5:00.04 JRS    
                  31.00     1:06.18 (35.18)     1:44.31 (38.13)     2:21.94 (37.63)
        3:07.15 (45.21)     3:52.73 (45.58)     4:27.18 (34.45)     5:00.04 (32.86)
 44 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.42    5:00.13 JRS    
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)     1:44.48 (39.26)     2:22.30 (37.82)
        3:06.47 (44.17)     3:51.26 (44.79)     4:26.34 (35.08)     5:00.13 (33.79)
 45 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.53    5:00.62 JRS    
                  31.06     1:07.34 (36.28)     1:45.38 (38.04)     2:22.50 (37.12)
        3:07.30 (44.80)     3:52.34 (45.04)     4:27.22 (34.88)     5:00.62 (33.40)
 46 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.63    5:00.65 JRS    
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)     1:47.20 (38.70)     2:24.74 (37.54)
        3:09.40 (44.66)     3:53.59 (44.19)     4:27.79 (34.20)     5:00.65 (32.86)
 47 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.88    5:00.71 JRS    
                  31.57     1:06.92 (35.35)     1:44.30 (37.38)     2:22.00 (37.70)
        3:07.15 (45.15)     3:52.56 (45.41)     4:27.10 (34.54)     5:00.71 (33.61)
 48 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:01.24    5:00.78 JRS    
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:48.25 (40.61)     2:27.26 (39.01)
        3:08.71 (41.45)     3:51.26 (42.55)     4:27.00 (35.74)     5:00.78 (33.78)
 49 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:00.50    5:01.03 JRS    
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:45.09 (39.63)     2:24.23 (39.14)
        3:06.51 (42.28)     3:50.36 (43.85)     4:26.18 (35.82)     5:01.03 (34.85)
 50 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:15.68Y   5:01.12 JRS    
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)     1:45.72 (37.85)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:07.36 (44.24)     3:52.23 (44.87)     4:26.98 (34.75)     5:01.12 (34.14)
 51 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         4:59.49    5:01.20 JRS    
                  31.91     1:08.58 (36.67)     1:48.00 (39.42)     2:26.43 (38.43)
        3:09.07 (42.64)     3:53.21 (44.14)     4:27.62 (34.41)     5:01.20 (33.58)
 52 Durmer, Haley             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:00.73    5:01.23 JRS    
                  31.24     1:08.69 (37.45)     1:47.87 (39.18)     2:25.96 (38.09)
        3:09.37 (43.41)     3:53.57 (44.20)     4:28.09 (34.52)     5:01.23 (33.14)
 53 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:54.63    5:01.50 JRS    
                  31.68     1:07.26 (35.58)     1:43.81 (36.55)     2:20.26 (36.45)
        3:05.79 (45.53)     3:52.85 (47.06)     4:27.51 (34.66)     5:01.50 (33.99)
 54 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.15    5:01.68 JRS    
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:44.66 (39.02)     2:22.54 (37.88)
        3:07.04 (44.50)     3:52.09 (45.05)     4:27.48 (35.39)     5:01.68 (34.20)
 55 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:01.02    5:01.72 JRS    
                  30.82     1:06.39 (35.57)     1:42.81 (36.42)     2:19.01 (36.20)
        3:04.78 (45.77)     3:52.52 (47.74)     4:27.87 (35.35)     5:01.72 (33.85)
 56 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:22.83Y   5:01.99 JRS    
                  31.99     1:09.81 (37.82)     1:49.38 (39.57)     2:29.01 (39.63)
        3:09.64 (40.63)     3:51.55 (41.91)     4:27.44 (35.89)     5:01.99 (34.55)
 57 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:03.09    5:02.19 SCN    
                  30.25     1:05.73 (35.48)     1:44.86 (39.13)     2:24.39 (39.53)
        3:07.59 (43.20)     3:52.93 (45.34)     4:27.68 (34.75)     5:02.19 (34.51)
 58 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.72    5:02.60 SCN    
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)     1:46.90 (37.98)     2:24.11 (37.21)
        3:08.77 (44.66)     3:54.39 (45.62)     4:29.27 (34.88)     5:02.60 (33.33)
 59 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:58.51    5:02.65 SCN    
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)     1:45.08 (38.89)     2:23.44 (38.36)
        3:08.45 (45.01)     3:54.26 (45.81)     4:29.09 (34.83)     5:02.65 (33.56)
 60 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:59.63    5:02.67 SCN    
                  31.67     1:08.00 (36.33)     1:48.17 (40.17)     2:26.94 (38.77)
        3:09.13 (42.19)     3:53.18 (44.05)     4:28.50 (35.32)     5:02.67 (34.17)
 61 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     4:56.78    5:02.73 SCN    
                  30.64     1:05.71 (35.07)     1:45.00 (39.29)     2:24.81 (39.81)
        3:08.11 (43.30)     3:53.59 (45.48)     4:28.81 (35.22)     5:02.73 (33.92)
 62 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    4:59.45    5:02.79 SCN    
                  30.39     1:05.93 (35.54)     1:47.51 (41.58)     2:26.42 (38.91)
        3:10.36 (43.94)     3:54.25 (43.89)     4:29.67 (35.42)     5:02.79 (33.12)
 63 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:03.09    5:02.86 SCN    
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:46.25 (38.09)     2:23.67 (37.42)
        3:07.03 (43.36)     3:51.83 (44.80)     4:28.16 (36.33)     5:02.86 (34.70)
 64 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:21.40Y   5:03.05 SCN    
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:46.35 (39.42)     2:23.88 (37.53)
        3:09.13 (45.25)     3:54.03 (44.90)     4:29.27 (35.24)     5:03.05 (33.78)
 65 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.52    5:03.15 SCN    
                  30.86     1:06.07 (35.21)     1:45.86 (39.79)     2:25.74 (39.88)
        3:09.67 (43.93)     3:54.39 (44.72)     4:28.96 (34.57)     5:03.15 (34.19)
 66 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:27.72Y   5:03.17 SCN    
                  31.74     1:07.23 (35.49)     1:48.54 (41.31)     2:28.15 (39.61)
        3:10.30 (42.15)     3:53.18 (42.88)     4:28.82 (35.64)     5:03.17 (34.35)
 67 Weitz, Elizabeth          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:59.24    5:03.21 SCN    
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:47.15 (40.02)     2:25.74 (38.59)
        3:08.15 (42.41)     3:52.00 (43.85)     4:28.29 (36.29)     5:03.21 (34.92)
 68 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:55.39    5:03.25 SCN    
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)     1:43.47 (37.90)     2:20.96 (37.49)
        3:04.99 (44.03)     3:50.98 (45.99)     4:28.14 (37.16)     5:03.25 (35.11)
 69 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:57.03    5:03.26 SCN    
                  32.15     1:07.75 (35.60)     1:45.33 (37.58)     2:21.93 (36.60)
        3:08.31 (46.38)     3:54.55 (46.24)     4:29.20 (34.65)     5:03.26 (34.06)
 70 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.33    5:03.27 SCN    
                  31.23     1:07.04 (35.81)     1:47.11 (40.07)     2:26.09 (38.98)
        3:09.60 (43.51)     3:53.36 (43.76)     4:28.78 (35.42)     5:03.27 (34.49)
 71 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  5:00.93    5:03.53 JR-B   
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)     1:46.01 (39.49)     2:25.44 (39.43)
        3:08.66 (43.22)     3:52.60 (43.94)     4:28.89 (36.29)     5:03.53 (34.64)
 72 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:00.26    5:03.59 JR-B   
                  31.30     1:08.30 (37.00)     1:46.39 (38.09)     2:24.81 (38.42)
        3:08.70 (43.89)     3:53.67 (44.97)     4:29.49 (35.82)     5:03.59 (34.10)
 73 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:03.20    5:03.69 JR-B   
                  30.33     1:05.72 (35.39)     1:44.65 (38.93)     2:24.98 (40.33)
        3:09.12 (44.14)     3:55.27 (46.15)     4:30.19 (34.92)     5:03.69 (33.50)
 74 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   5:00.86    5:03.81 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:08.63 (36.80)     1:48.11 (39.48)     2:26.52 (38.41)
        3:10.60 (44.08)     3:54.21 (43.61)     4:29.32 (35.11)     5:03.81 (34.49)
 75 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:55.69    5:03.91 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)     1:47.81 (40.17)     2:26.21 (38.40)
        3:09.86 (43.65)     3:54.28 (44.42)     4:29.58 (35.30)     5:03.91 (34.33)
 76 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:02.03    5:03.94 JR-B   
                  31.92     1:07.35 (35.43)     1:46.74 (39.39)     2:25.06 (38.32)
        3:10.05 (44.99)     3:54.69 (44.64)     4:29.62 (34.93)     5:03.94 (34.32)
 77 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:23.90Y   5:04.22 JR-B   
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:51.96 (41.58)     2:32.21 (40.25)
        3:12.93 (40.72)     3:54.15 (41.22)     4:30.66 (36.51)     5:04.22 (33.56)
 78 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.16    5:04.61 JR-B   
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)     1:49.63 (40.18)     2:28.31 (38.68)
        3:10.68 (42.37)     3:54.25 (43.57)     4:30.37 (36.12)     5:04.61 (34.24)
 79 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  5:02.09    5:04.69 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:05.87 (35.17)     1:45.53 (39.66)     2:24.27 (38.74)
        3:09.14 (44.87)     3:54.49 (45.35)     4:30.02 (35.53)     5:04.69 (34.67)
 80 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:01.13    5:04.76 JR-B   
                  30.76     1:06.64 (35.88)     1:45.63 (38.99)     2:23.95 (38.32)
        3:09.05 (45.10)     3:53.19 (44.14)     4:29.57 (36.38)     5:04.76 (35.19)
 81 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:55.42    5:04.80 JR-B   
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:50.60 (40.61)     2:30.58 (39.98)
        3:12.46 (41.88)     3:54.70 (42.24)     4:30.32 (35.62)     5:04.80 (34.48)
 81 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.05    5:04.80 JR-B   
                  31.31     1:06.40 (35.09)     1:46.16 (39.76)     2:25.34 (39.18)
        3:11.45 (46.11)     3:56.72 (45.27)     4:32.09 (35.37)     5:04.80 (32.71)
 83 Retrum, Myra              15 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:59.14    5:04.83 JR-B   
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:48.26 (39.46)     2:26.39 (38.13)
        3:10.55 (44.16)     3:55.03 (44.48)     4:30.42 (35.39)     5:04.83 (34.41)
 84 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:00.09    5:05.27 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:07.74 (36.22)     1:48.68 (40.94)     2:28.44 (39.76)
        3:11.83 (43.39)     3:56.66 (44.83)     4:31.59 (34.93)     5:05.27 (33.68)
 85 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:23.42Y   5:05.50        
                  31.95     1:08.42 (36.47)     1:48.38 (39.96)     2:28.04 (39.66)
        3:11.38 (43.34)     3:54.88 (43.50)     4:31.27 (36.39)     5:05.50 (34.23)
 86 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:03.87    5:05.59        
                  31.45     1:07.26 (35.81)     1:46.76 (39.50)     2:24.77 (38.01)
        3:09.60 (44.83)     3:55.34 (45.74)     4:31.24 (35.90)     5:05.59 (34.35)
 87 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.98    5:06.14        
                  30.57     1:05.43 (34.86)     1:44.29 (38.86)     2:22.91 (38.62)
        3:09.95 (47.04)     3:56.49 (46.54)     4:31.73 (35.24)     5:06.14 (34.41)
 88 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:01.91    5:06.41        
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)     1:46.35 (37.44)     2:23.38 (37.03)
        3:11.04 (47.66)     3:57.79 (46.75)     4:33.33 (35.54)     5:06.41 (33.08)
 89 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    4:16.83Y   5:06.53        
                  31.78     1:08.51 (36.73)     1:48.46 (39.95)     2:26.55 (38.09)
        3:12.19 (45.64)     3:58.33 (46.14)     4:32.78 (34.45)     5:06.53 (33.75)
 90 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:19.60Y   5:06.56        
                  31.44     1:07.75 (36.31)     1:45.89 (38.14)     2:24.01 (38.12)
        3:11.54 (47.53)     3:58.66 (47.12)     4:33.00 (34.34)     5:06.56 (33.56)
 91 Duckworth, Casey          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:58.52    5:06.79        
                  32.13     1:08.95 (36.82)     1:48.29 (39.34)     2:26.92 (38.63)
        3:11.67 (44.75)     3:57.40 (45.73)     4:32.22 (34.82)     5:06.79 (34.57)
 92 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:26.13Y   5:06.92        
                  31.87     1:09.26 (37.39)     1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.82 (36.79)
        3:08.54 (45.72)     3:56.04 (47.50)     4:31.49 (35.45)     5:06.92 (35.43)
 93 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.18    5:07.09        
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:46.55 (40.43)     2:24.94 (38.39)
        3:10.58 (45.64)     3:56.61 (46.03)     4:32.61 (36.00)     5:07.09 (34.48)
 94 Jonsson, Annika           16 Una Ntro-ST          4:25.89Y   5:07.17        
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)     1:47.08 (38.57)     2:25.72 (38.64)
        3:10.50 (44.78)     3:56.97 (46.47)     4:33.55 (36.58)     5:07.17 (33.62)
 95 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:20.95Y   5:07.35        
                  31.48     1:08.05 (36.57)     1:46.75 (38.70)     2:25.38 (38.63)
        3:11.05 (45.67)     3:57.05 (46.00)     4:32.99 (35.94)     5:07.35 (34.36)
 96 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:26.97Y   5:07.37        
                  30.77     1:05.56 (34.79)     1:45.77 (40.21)     2:25.92 (40.15)
        3:09.83 (43.91)     3:54.89 (45.06)     4:31.98 (37.09)     5:07.37 (35.39)
 97 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       5:02.43    5:07.43        
                  32.48     1:09.97 (37.49)     1:50.83 (40.86)     2:30.89 (40.06)
        3:14.34 (43.45)     3:58.94 (44.60)     4:33.88 (34.94)     5:07.43 (33.55)
 98 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:04.06    5:07.45        
                  30.66     1:06.96 (36.30)     1:46.50 (39.54)     2:25.38 (38.88)
        3:09.67 (44.29)     3:56.64 (46.97)     4:32.68 (36.04)     5:07.45 (34.77)
 99 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:04.46    5:07.74        
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)     1:47.34 (39.18)     2:26.02 (38.68)
        3:12.26 (46.24)     3:59.33 (47.07)     4:34.50 (35.17)     5:07.74 (33.24)
100 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:59.37    5:07.77        
                  32.20     1:08.84 (36.64)     1:48.54 (39.70)     2:26.84 (38.30)
        3:12.74 (45.90)     3:58.86 (46.12)     4:33.66 (34.80)     5:07.77 (34.11)
101 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  4:23.71Y   5:07.82        
                  32.88     1:11.84 (38.96)     1:51.93 (40.09)     2:30.80 (38.87)
        3:13.70 (42.90)     3:58.08 (44.38)     4:33.56 (35.48)     5:07.82 (34.26)
102 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.80    5:08.02        
                  31.50     1:08.32 (36.82)     1:46.45 (38.13)     2:24.29 (37.84)
        3:10.60 (46.31)     3:57.48 (46.88)     4:33.08 (35.60)     5:08.02 (34.94)
103 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:05.18    5:08.03        
                  32.39     1:10.28 (37.89)     1:51.38 (41.10)     2:30.42 (39.04)
        3:13.21 (42.79)     3:56.17 (42.96)     4:32.69 (36.52)     5:08.03 (35.34)
104 Craddock, Julia           18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:02.08    5:08.07        
                  32.20     1:08.79 (36.59)     1:48.63 (39.84)     2:27.32 (38.69)
        3:13.04 (45.72)     3:58.40 (45.36)     4:33.75 (35.35)     5:08.07 (34.32)
105 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:01.47    5:08.52        
                  32.70     1:10.18 (37.48)     1:51.15 (40.97)     2:31.70 (40.55)
        3:14.86 (43.16)     3:58.58 (43.72)     4:33.88 (35.30)     5:08.52 (34.64)
106 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:24.39Y   5:08.76        
                  32.52     1:09.50 (36.98)     1:48.98 (39.48)     2:26.86 (37.88)
        3:10.67 (43.81)     3:55.21 (44.54)     4:32.94 (37.73)     5:08.76 (35.82)
107 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:27.67Y   5:08.81        
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)     1:50.95 (38.62)     2:28.68 (37.73)
        3:14.31 (45.63)     4:00.97 (46.66)     4:35.67 (34.70)     5:08.81 (33.14)
108 Walsh, Brittany           17 South West Aquat-WI  4:27.45Y   5:09.03        
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)     1:51.66 (39.07)     2:30.48 (38.82)
        3:16.34 (45.86)     4:01.64 (45.30)     4:36.02 (34.38)     5:09.03 (33.01)
109 Ruimerman, Jana           18 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:01.79    5:09.04        
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)     1:46.35 (37.90)     2:22.70 (36.35)
        3:10.09 (47.39)     3:57.25 (47.16)     4:34.06 (36.81)     5:09.04 (34.98)
110 Larson, Kelsey            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.00    5:09.69        
                  34.31     1:13.99 (39.68)     1:54.23 (40.24)     2:33.44 (39.21)
        3:15.84 (42.40)     3:59.65 (43.81)     4:35.12 (35.47)     5:09.69 (34.57)
111 Brooks, Anna              14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:27.81Y   5:09.85        
                  33.40     1:12.71 (39.31)     1:52.21 (39.50)     2:31.39 (39.18)
        3:14.58 (43.19)     3:59.73 (45.15)     4:35.39 (35.66)     5:09.85 (34.46)
112 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:03.96    5:10.54        
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:48.69 (41.98)     2:30.90 (42.21)
        3:17.27 (46.37)     4:03.91 (46.64)     4:37.77 (33.86)     5:10.54 (32.77)
113 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.12    5:10.98        
                  32.71     1:10.01 (37.30)     1:51.44 (41.43)     2:31.00 (39.56)
        3:16.92 (45.92)     4:03.19 (46.27)     4:38.85 (35.66)     5:10.98 (32.13)
114 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.55    5:11.07        
                  31.61     1:08.24 (36.63)     1:49.97 (41.73)     2:30.80 (40.83)
        3:15.04 (44.24)     4:00.48 (45.44)     4:36.54 (36.06)     5:11.07 (34.53)
115 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  5:00.79    5:11.11        
                  31.75     1:08.84 (37.09)     1:47.83 (38.99)     2:25.16 (37.33)
        3:12.39 (47.23)     3:59.28 (46.89)     4:35.48 (36.20)     5:11.11 (35.63)
116 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:00.89    5:11.24        
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)     1:53.31 (42.38)     2:35.33 (42.02)
        3:18.21 (42.88)     4:01.29 (43.08)     4:37.15 (35.86)     5:11.24 (34.09)
117 Pilchard, Adrienne        17 Stingrays-GA         5:01.23    5:11.39        
                  32.06     1:08.92 (36.86)     1:48.17 (39.25)     2:26.92 (38.75)
        3:12.05 (45.13)     3:58.98 (46.93)     4:35.57 (36.59)     5:11.39 (35.82)
118 Oscarson, Berklie         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:02.23    5:11.41        
                  31.15     1:07.75 (36.60)     1:48.35 (40.60)     2:28.19 (39.84)
        3:12.30 (44.11)     3:58.10 (45.80)     4:35.20 (37.10)     5:11.41 (36.21)
119 Meyer, Briana             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:04.46    5:11.43        
                  32.89     1:09.82 (36.93)     1:51.22 (41.40)     2:31.97 (40.75)
        3:17.50 (45.53)     4:02.88 (45.38)     4:38.21 (35.33)     5:11.43 (33.22)
120 Adams, Ashley             17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  5:02.71    5:11.46        
                  31.89     1:09.24 (37.35)     1:48.89 (39.65)     2:27.80 (38.91)
        3:14.23 (46.43)     4:01.59 (47.36)     4:36.84 (35.25)     5:11.46 (34.62)
121 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:01.08    5:13.30        
                  32.21     1:09.40 (37.19)     1:50.38 (40.98)     2:29.05 (38.67)
        3:15.22 (46.17)     4:01.67 (46.45)     4:38.17 (36.50)     5:13.30 (35.13)
122 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    5:01.92    5:14.52        
                  32.44     1:10.06 (37.62)     1:50.36 (40.30)     2:29.42 (39.06)
        3:13.82 (44.40)     3:59.29 (45.47)     4:36.91 (37.62)     5:14.52 (37.61)
123 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  5:04.55    5:15.91        
                  31.75     1:08.78 (37.03)     1:48.82 (40.04)     2:28.65 (39.83)
        3:15.22 (46.57)     4:01.88 (46.66)     4:39.54 (37.66)     5:15.91 (36.37)
124 Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   5:03.72    5:16.41        
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)     1:51.68 (42.43)     2:33.46 (41.78)
        3:17.13 (43.67)     4:03.20 (46.07)     4:40.22 (37.02)     5:16.41 (36.19)
125 Williford, Sarah          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:27.32Y   5:16.93        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)     1:51.06 (39.07)     2:29.14 (38.08)
        3:17.10 (47.96)     4:06.48 (49.38)     4:42.10 (35.62)     5:16.93 (34.83)
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  5:03.90         DQ        
 -- Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:24.14Y        DQ        
 -- Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:56.99         DQ        
 -- Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:59.84         DQ        
 -- Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:00.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:23.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kessler, Rachel           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.77        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:47.01 (39.89)     2:24.58 (37.57)
        3:10.65 (46.07)                                                            
 
Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59   8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:38.99  JRS
                4:43.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:23.32    4:17.59MOPEN    20  
                  25.99       57.17 (31.18)     1:30.57 (33.40)     2:03.12 (32.55)
        2:39.93 (36.81)     3:18.05 (38.12)     3:48.92 (30.87)     4:17.59 (28.67)
  2 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:23.67    4:22.35 OPEN    17  
                  26.56       57.47 (30.91)     1:31.42 (33.95)     2:05.21 (33.79)
        2:43.11 (37.90)     3:21.22 (38.11)     3:52.22 (31.00)     4:22.35 (30.13)
  3 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.74    4:23.66 OPEN    16  
                  27.84       59.79 (31.95)     1:34.40 (34.61)     2:07.20 (32.80)
        2:45.39 (38.19)     3:23.49 (38.10)     3:54.72 (31.23)     4:23.66 (28.94)
  4 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:26.37    4:26.98 OPEN    15  
                  27.51       59.82 (32.31)     1:35.98 (36.16)     2:11.87 (35.89)
        2:47.98 (36.11)     3:26.06 (38.08)     3:57.63 (31.57)     4:26.98 (29.35)
  5 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:28.97    4:27.20 OPEN    14  
                  27.87     1:00.65 (32.78)     1:36.76 (36.11)     2:12.52 (35.76)
        2:48.50 (35.98)     3:25.91 (37.41)     3:57.53 (31.62)     4:27.20 (29.67)
  6 Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:28.44    4:27.42 OPEN    13  
                  26.66       59.54 (32.88)     1:35.45 (35.91)     2:09.30 (33.85)
        2:47.69 (38.39)     3:26.62 (38.93)     3:58.73 (32.11)     4:27.42 (28.69)
  7 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.89    4:28.17 OPEN    12  
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)     1:35.27 (34.59)     2:08.60 (33.33)
        2:48.93 (40.33)     3:29.36 (40.43)     3:59.98 (30.62)     4:28.17 (28.19)
  8 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:29.10    4:36.23 SCN     11  
                  28.63     1:01.66 (33.03)     1:38.20 (36.54)     2:14.01 (35.81)
        2:52.77 (38.76)     3:32.90 (40.13)     4:05.27 (32.37)     4:36.23 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:31.95    4:27.63 OPEN     9  
                  27.63       59.40 (31.77)     1:34.21 (34.81)     2:08.94 (34.73)
        2:46.99 (38.05)     3:26.10 (39.11)     3:57.24 (31.14)     4:27.63 (30.39)
 10 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:29.29    4:29.18 OPEN     7  
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:36.79 (34.82)     2:10.78 (33.99)
        2:49.09 (38.31)     3:27.31 (38.22)     3:59.11 (31.80)     4:29.18 (30.07)
 11 Onken, Drew         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:30.51    4:29.47 OPEN     6  
                  28.10     1:00.86 (32.76)     1:35.59 (34.73)     2:10.36 (34.77)
        2:47.97 (37.61)     3:25.72 (37.75)     3:58.20 (32.48)     4:29.47 (31.27)
 12 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:31.69    4:29.60 OPEN     5  
                  28.12     1:00.13 (32.01)     1:34.63 (34.50)     2:08.57 (33.94)
        2:48.36 (39.79)     3:29.22 (40.86)     4:00.19 (30.97)     4:29.60 (29.41)
 13 Thomas, Michael     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.14    4:30.86 OPEN     4  
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:36.19 (34.77)     2:09.54 (33.35)
        2:49.58 (40.04)     3:29.01 (39.43)     4:01.18 (32.17)     4:30.86 (29.68)
 14 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:31.30    4:31.20 OPEN     3  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:35.57 (35.05)     2:09.29 (33.72)
        2:49.15 (39.86)     3:29.54 (40.39)     4:00.86 (31.32)     4:31.20 (30.34)
 15 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:31.87    4:31.26 OPEN     2  
                  28.14     1:00.06 (31.92)     1:35.01 (34.95)     2:09.26 (34.25)
        2:49.65 (40.39)     3:30.03 (40.38)     4:01.80 (31.77)     4:31.26 (29.46)
 16 Omana, Carlos       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:29.81    4:31.82 OPEN     1  
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)     1:36.80 (34.49)     2:10.28 (33.48)
        2:50.56 (40.28)     3:30.56 (40.00)     4:02.24 (31.68)     4:31.82 (29.58)
C - Final
 17 Hasler, Daniel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.83    4:29.96 OPEN   
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)     1:36.45 (34.69)     2:10.52 (34.07)
        2:49.30 (38.78)     3:27.93 (38.63)     3:59.59 (31.66)     4:29.96 (30.37)
 18 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:32.50    4:30.24 OPEN   
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)     1:36.34 (35.62)     2:11.18 (34.84)
        2:49.46 (38.28)     3:28.51 (39.05)     4:00.05 (31.54)     4:30.24 (30.19)
 19 Priest, Jacob       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:33.78    4:31.84 OPEN   
                  27.65       59.71 (32.06)     1:34.83 (35.12)     2:10.73 (35.90)
        2:49.12 (38.39)     3:28.25 (39.13)     4:00.32 (32.07)     4:31.84 (31.52)
 20 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.29    4:32.63 OPEN   
                  27.82       59.69 (31.87)     1:34.96 (35.27)     2:10.98 (36.02)
        2:50.74 (39.76)     3:30.01 (39.27)     4:01.92 (31.91)     4:32.63 (30.71)
 21 Ward, Alex          17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:34.22    4:32.98 OPEN   
                  27.99     1:00.78 (32.79)     1:36.38 (35.60)     2:10.60 (34.22)
        2:50.95 (40.35)     3:31.31 (40.36)     4:02.90 (31.59)     4:32.98 (30.08)
 22 Ball, Tyler         18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:33.34    4:33.06 OPEN   
                  28.40     1:01.67 (33.27)     1:36.73 (35.06)     2:11.57 (34.84)
        2:50.41 (38.84)     3:30.13 (39.72)     4:02.15 (32.02)     4:33.06 (30.91)
 23 DiDio, Spencer      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:32.57    4:33.97 SCN    
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)     1:36.48 (35.77)     2:11.41 (34.93)
        2:52.85 (41.44)     3:33.12 (40.27)     4:03.50 (30.38)     4:33.97 (30.47)
 -- Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:33.78         DQ        
Preliminaries
 25 Phillips, Bradley   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.25                   
 26 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:34.35                   
 27 Prenot, Joshua      16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:34.38                   
 28 Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:34.42                   
 29 Hommel, Robert      16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:34.54                   
 30 Hoisington, Nathan  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:34.56                   
 31 Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:34.59                   
 32 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI  4:34.62                   
 33 Brown, Austin       18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:34.64                   
 34 Nolan, Connor       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:34.77                   
 35 Gianino, Alexander  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.98                   
 35 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:34.98                   
 37 Licon, William      14 Una Cops-NT          4:35.14                   
 37 Vinyard, Michael    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.14                   
 39 Materniak, Eric     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.15                   
 40 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:35.33                   
 41 Gauger, Tylor       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.35                   
 41 Hart, Nathan        17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:35.35                   
 43 Wolf, Dylan         15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:35.40                   
 44 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:35.46                   
 45 Heidler, William    17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:35.55                   
 46 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:35.82                   
 47 Chevalier, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:35.83                   
 48 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA         4:35.84                   
 49 Lierley, Jonathan   16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:36.08                   
 50 Westlake, Brian     16 California Capit-SN  4:36.13                   
 51 Bogese, Michael     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.21                   
 52 Porter, Andrew      15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:36.39                   
 53 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA          4:36.64                   
 54 Jones, Jordan       15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:36.86                   
 54 Warren, Donald      18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:36.86                   
 56 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:37.01                   
 57 Elling, Thomas      17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  4:37.09                   
 58 Stewart, Tynan      15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:37.18                   
 59 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:37.21                   
 60 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.28                   
 61 Tuten, Caleb        16 York YMCA-MA         4:37.30                   
 62 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.48                   
 63 Thompson, Dillon    16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  4:37.54                   
 64 McGough, Jacob      17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:37.68                   
 65 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM   4:37.76                   
 66 Braun, Andrew       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:37.79                   
 67 Manousos, Nicholas  18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:37.91                   
 68 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:38.17                   
 69 Hatfield, Daniel    17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:38.20                   
 70 King, Jason         17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:38.33                   
 71 Eichel, Gabriel     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:38.42                   
 72 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:38.66                   
 73 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.75                   
 73 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:38.75                   
 75 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:38.79                   
 76 Franz, William      16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:38.86                   
 76 Rogers, Grant       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:38.86                   
 78 Donkersgoed, Van    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:39.15                   
 79 Peters, Jeffrey     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:39.37                   
 79 McEldrew, James     16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:39.37                   
 81 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:39.48                   
 81 Thoresen, Graham    18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:39.48                   
 83 O'Brien, Peter      18 The Fleet-GU         4:39.86                   
 84 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:39.94                   
 85 Meier, Brandon      17 College Area Swi-SI  4:39.97                   
 86 Palmer, Hayden      18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:40.04                   
 87 Lentz, Tyler        17 Central Wisconsi-WI  4:40.10                   
 88 Burtch, Alex        18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  4:40.11                   
 89 Myers, Patrick      16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:40.23                   
 90 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG  4:40.27                   
 91 Riggert, Joseph     16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:40.41                   
 92 Mita, Riley         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.51                   
 93 Morrison, Brian     18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   4:40.55                   
 94 Bailey, Benjamin    18 Westerville Aqua-OH  4:40.63                   
 95 Stone, Dak          17 Wausau Tide-WI       4:40.64                   
 96 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:40.85                   
 97 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:41.01                   
 98 Gaudiani, Michael   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:41.05                   
 99 Hursch, Derek       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.28                   
100 O'Malley, Timothy   17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:41.39                   
101 Knight, Hunter      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:41.65                   
102 Maguire, Mark       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:41.92                   
103 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:42.06                   
104 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:42.12                   
105 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:42.28                   
106 Edwards, Jonathan   16 The Fleet-GU         4:42.59                   
107 Bunch, Louis        18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:42.84                   
108 Hartbarger, Jason   16 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:42.94                   
109 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:43.24                   
110 Ritter, Jacob       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:43.33                   
110 Navata, Matt        17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:43.33                   
112 Stuy, John          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:43.34                   
112 Aakhus, Randy       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:43.34                   
114 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:43.48                   
115 Salvatierra, Ian    17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:43.57                   
116 Farley, Scott       16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:43.80                   
116 Hughes, Bryan       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:43.80                   
118 Crosthwaite, Tripp  18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:43.99                   
119 Garcia, Asher       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:44.05                   
120 Sloan, Sam          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:44.06                   
121 Ekstrom, Jonathan   16 Una Rmsc-PV          4:44.18                   
122 Castillo, Andres    17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:44.28                   
123 Hurdle, Michael     18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:44.31                   
124 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:44.52                   
125 Kauffman, Jared     16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:44.67                   
126 Nilsson, Andreas    17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:45.26                   
127 Zheng, Eric         16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:45.32                   
128 Weber, Mason        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:45.36                   
129 Rauch, Martin       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:46.01                   
130 Ahrns, Eric         17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:46.79                   
131 Kase, Dylan         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:46.89                   
132 Seitz, Andrew       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:47.21                   
133 Harpham, Harry      17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:50.31                   
134 Gilmore, James      18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR  4:50.33                   
135 Campbell, Conor     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:56.75                   
 -- Matranga, Riley     17 Arden Hills Swim-SN      DQ                    
 -- Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD       DQ                    
 -- Swain, Michael      18 Club Wolverine-MI        DQ                    
 -- Shaw, Mason         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE      DQ                    
 -- Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO      DFS                    
 -- Kiel, Brian         18 Rochester Swim C-MN     DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59   8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:38.99  JRS
                4:43.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:25.53    4:23.32 qOPEN  
                  26.29       57.79 (31.50)     1:32.09 (34.30)     2:04.93 (32.84)
        2:42.38 (37.45)     3:20.89 (38.51)     3:52.82 (31.93)     4:23.32 (30.50)
  2 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:28.16    4:23.67 qOPEN  
                  27.35       58.93 (31.58)     1:33.03 (34.10)     2:06.47 (33.44)
        2:44.66 (38.19)     3:22.56 (37.90)     3:53.82 (31.26)     4:23.67 (29.85)
  3 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:36.62    4:26.37 qOPEN  
                  27.69     1:00.49 (32.80)     1:35.93 (35.44)     2:10.67 (34.74)
        2:46.70 (36.03)     3:24.24 (37.54)     3:55.56 (31.32)     4:26.37 (30.81)
  4 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.16    4:27.74 qOPEN  
                  27.35       59.26 (31.91)     1:33.99 (34.73)     2:07.89 (33.90)
        2:46.69 (38.80)     3:25.77 (39.08)     3:57.39 (31.62)     4:27.74 (30.35)
  5 Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:34.29    4:28.44 qOPEN  
                  27.05       59.94 (32.89)     1:35.43 (35.49)     2:09.30 (33.87)
        2:47.85 (38.55)     3:26.48 (38.63)     3:58.76 (32.28)     4:28.44 (29.68)
  6 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.15    4:28.89 qOPEN  
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)     1:35.57 (34.23)     2:09.04 (33.47)
        2:48.71 (39.67)     3:28.80 (40.09)     3:59.77 (30.97)     4:28.89 (29.12)
  7 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.33    4:28.97 qOPEN  
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)     1:35.14 (35.43)     2:11.23 (36.09)
        2:47.97 (36.74)     3:25.87 (37.90)     3:58.28 (32.41)     4:28.97 (30.69)
  8 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:35.61    4:29.10 qOPEN  
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)     1:37.39 (35.74)     2:12.16 (34.77)
        2:49.03 (36.87)     3:27.42 (38.39)     3:59.07 (31.65)     4:29.10 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:34.19    4:29.29 qOPEN  
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:37.76 (35.27)     2:12.07 (34.31)
        2:50.00 (37.93)     3:27.81 (37.81)     3:59.67 (31.86)     4:29.29 (29.62)
 10 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:34.83    4:29.81 qOPEN  
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)     1:35.73 (34.33)     2:09.00 (33.27)
        2:48.49 (39.49)     3:28.59 (40.10)     3:59.66 (31.07)     4:29.81 (30.15)
 11 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:27.84    4:30.51 qOPEN  
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:35.71 (35.39)     2:10.52 (34.81)
        2:47.86 (37.34)     3:26.33 (38.47)     3:58.94 (32.61)     4:30.51 (31.57)
 12 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  3:59.86Y   4:31.30 qOPEN  
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)     1:35.22 (34.66)     2:08.48 (33.26)
        2:48.17 (39.69)     3:29.12 (40.95)     4:00.83 (31.71)     4:31.30 (30.47)
 13 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:37.46    4:31.69 qOPEN  
                  28.20     1:00.44 (32.24)     1:34.74 (34.30)     2:08.48 (33.74)
        2:48.67 (40.19)     3:29.58 (40.91)     4:01.37 (31.79)     4:31.69 (30.32)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:33.01    4:31.87 qOPEN  
                  28.14     1:00.46 (32.32)     1:35.63 (35.17)     2:09.92 (34.29)
        2:49.79 (39.87)     3:30.37 (40.58)     4:02.35 (31.98)     4:31.87 (29.52)
 15 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:30.07    4:31.95 qOPEN  
                  27.76       59.49 (31.73)     1:34.61 (35.12)     2:08.71 (34.10)
        2:47.69 (38.98)     3:28.50 (40.81)     4:00.82 (32.32)     4:31.95 (31.13)
 16 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.92    4:32.14 qOPEN  
                  28.72     1:01.37 (32.65)     1:35.97 (34.60)     2:09.61 (33.64)
        2:48.80 (39.19)     3:28.57 (39.77)     4:01.67 (33.10)     4:32.14 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:32.22    4:32.50 qOPEN  
                  28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)     1:36.05 (35.40)     2:10.69 (34.64)
        2:49.94 (39.25)     3:29.73 (39.79)     4:01.68 (31.95)     4:32.50 (30.82)
 18 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.01    4:32.57 qOPEN  
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:34.15 (34.97)     2:09.21 (35.06)
        2:50.15 (40.94)     3:30.94 (40.79)     4:01.88 (30.94)     4:32.57 (30.69)
 19 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.61    4:32.83 qOPEN  
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)     1:38.02 (35.61)     2:11.95 (33.93)
        2:50.99 (39.04)     3:30.39 (39.40)     4:02.25 (31.86)     4:32.83 (30.58)
 20 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:34.45    4:33.29 qSCN   
                  27.86     1:00.20 (32.34)     1:36.06 (35.86)     2:11.02 (34.96)
        2:50.88 (39.86)     3:29.87 (38.99)     4:02.09 (32.22)     4:33.29 (31.20)
 21 Ball, Tyler               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:35.31    4:33.34 qSCN   
                  28.87     1:01.61 (32.74)     1:36.81 (35.20)     2:11.44 (34.63)
        2:50.05 (38.61)     3:29.49 (39.44)     4:01.75 (32.26)     4:33.34 (31.59)
 22 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:36.46    4:33.78 qSCN   
                  28.99     1:01.72 (32.73)     1:37.46 (35.74)     2:11.86 (34.40)
        2:52.03 (40.17)     3:32.60 (40.57)     4:04.02 (31.42)     4:33.78 (29.76)
 22 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:36.85    4:33.78 qSCN   
                  27.62       59.86 (32.24)     1:35.71 (35.85)     2:11.60 (35.89)
        2:49.84 (38.24)     3:29.83 (39.99)     4:02.43 (32.60)     4:33.78 (31.35)
 24 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:39.79    4:34.22 qSCN   
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)     1:35.74 (34.89)     2:10.80 (35.06)
        2:51.64 (40.84)     3:33.00 (41.36)     4:04.31 (31.31)     4:34.22 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.44    4:34.25 SCN    
                  28.22     1:01.72 (33.50)     1:36.54 (34.82)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:49.80 (39.05)     3:30.09 (40.29)     4:02.31 (32.22)     4:34.25 (31.94)
 26 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:42.03    4:34.35 SCN    
                  27.99     1:00.39 (32.40)     1:35.41 (35.02)     2:09.26 (33.85)
        2:50.63 (41.37)     3:32.92 (42.29)     4:04.09 (31.17)     4:34.35 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:33.24    4:34.38 SCN    
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:37.79 (35.77)     2:12.62 (34.83)
        2:50.69 (38.07)     3:30.03 (39.34)     4:02.77 (32.74)     4:34.38 (31.61)
 28 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.49    4:34.42 SCN    
                  28.19     1:00.07 (31.88)     1:35.74 (35.67)     2:10.11 (34.37)
        2:50.13 (40.02)     3:30.86 (40.73)     4:03.55 (32.69)     4:34.42 (30.87)
 29 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:30.37    4:34.54 SCN    
                  28.17     1:00.78 (32.61)     1:36.95 (36.17)     2:12.67 (35.72)
        2:50.30 (37.63)     3:29.40 (39.10)     4:02.25 (32.85)     4:34.54 (32.29)
 30 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:36.60    4:34.56 SCN    
                  28.07     1:00.69 (32.62)     1:35.92 (35.23)     2:09.92 (34.00)
        2:48.93 (39.01)     3:29.10 (40.17)     4:02.52 (33.42)     4:34.56 (32.04)
 31 Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:37.98    4:34.59 SCN    
                  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:35.92 (35.50)     2:10.18 (34.26)
        2:50.97 (40.79)     3:32.12 (41.15)     4:04.07 (31.95)     4:34.59 (30.52)
 32 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  4:37.35    4:34.62 SCN    
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)     1:35.94 (35.68)     2:10.96 (35.02)
        2:50.87 (39.91)     3:30.74 (39.87)     4:03.10 (32.36)     4:34.62 (31.52)
 33 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:32.37    4:34.64 SCN    
                  27.92     1:00.26 (32.34)     1:35.74 (35.48)     2:09.83 (34.09)
        2:51.24 (41.41)     3:32.75 (41.51)     4:04.14 (31.39)     4:34.64 (30.50)
 34 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:38.93    4:34.77 SCN    
                  29.16     1:01.71 (32.55)     1:38.07 (36.36)     2:13.53 (35.46)
        2:51.98 (38.45)     3:30.99 (39.01)     4:03.29 (32.30)     4:34.77 (31.48)
 35 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.50    4:34.98 SCN    
                  28.52     1:01.92 (33.40)     1:38.78 (36.86)     2:14.45 (35.67)
        2:52.44 (37.99)     3:31.25 (38.81)     4:04.36 (33.11)     4:34.98 (30.62)
 35 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:38.76    4:34.98 SCN    
                  28.25     1:00.63 (32.38)     1:37.91 (37.28)     2:14.22 (36.31)
        2:52.38 (38.16)     3:31.60 (39.22)     4:03.74 (32.14)     4:34.98 (31.24)
 37 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          4:41.77    4:35.14 SCN    
                  29.11     1:02.09 (32.98)     1:36.67 (34.58)     2:11.72 (35.05)
        2:50.30 (38.58)     3:30.03 (39.73)     4:03.16 (33.13)     4:35.14 (31.98)
 37 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.32    4:35.14 SCN    
                  28.49     1:00.60 (32.11)     1:36.01 (35.41)     2:10.16 (34.15)
        2:50.56 (40.40)     3:31.23 (40.67)     4:03.35 (32.12)     4:35.14 (31.79)
 39 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.40    4:35.15 SCN    
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:37.53 (36.19)     2:13.72 (36.19)
        2:51.03 (37.31)     3:29.98 (38.95)     4:03.22 (33.24)     4:35.15 (31.93)
 40 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:35.42    4:35.33 SCN    
                  28.02     1:00.93 (32.91)     1:36.43 (35.50)     2:12.58 (36.15)
        2:50.66 (38.08)     3:30.10 (39.44)     4:03.13 (33.03)     4:35.33 (32.20)
 41 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:38.57    4:35.35 SCN    
                  28.48     1:00.83 (32.35)     1:37.10 (36.27)     2:12.18 (35.08)
        2:52.05 (39.87)     3:32.25 (40.20)     4:04.50 (32.25)     4:35.35 (30.85)
 41 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:40.86    4:35.35 SCN    
                  28.04     1:00.70 (32.66)     1:34.94 (34.24)     2:09.16 (34.22)
        2:48.85 (39.69)     3:30.54 (41.69)     4:03.11 (32.57)     4:35.35 (32.24)
 43 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:39.09    4:35.40 SCN    
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)     1:38.13 (37.24)     2:14.16 (36.03)
        2:54.58 (40.42)     3:35.57 (40.99)     4:06.00 (30.43)     4:35.40 (29.40)
 44 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:37.20    4:35.46 SCN    
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:36.96 (34.74)     2:12.24 (35.28)
        2:52.45 (40.21)     3:33.36 (40.91)     4:05.21 (31.85)     4:35.46 (30.25)
 45 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:39.93    4:35.55 SCN    
                  27.39       59.41 (32.02)     1:33.89 (34.48)     2:07.62 (33.73)
        2:48.30 (40.68)     3:29.13 (40.83)     4:02.73 (33.60)     4:35.55 (32.82)
 46 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:31.68    4:35.82 SCN    
                  27.50     1:00.13 (32.63)     1:34.95 (34.82)     2:08.84 (33.89)
        2:48.08 (39.24)     3:29.80 (41.72)     4:03.03 (33.23)     4:35.82 (32.79)
 47 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:32.97    4:35.83 SCN    
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:35.51 (34.55)     2:09.42 (33.91)
        2:51.12 (41.70)     3:33.20 (42.08)     4:04.73 (31.53)     4:35.83 (31.10)
 48 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         4:31.84    4:35.84 SCN    
                  29.18     1:02.11 (32.93)     1:36.78 (34.67)     2:11.22 (34.44)
        2:51.37 (40.15)     3:32.88 (41.51)     4:05.47 (32.59)     4:35.84 (30.37)
 49 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:39.39    4:36.08 SCN    
                  27.57       59.84 (32.27)     1:34.91 (35.07)     2:08.77 (33.86)
        2:50.31 (41.54)     3:32.23 (41.92)     4:04.54 (32.31)     4:36.08 (31.54)
 50 Westlake, Brian           16 California Capit-SN  4:35.05    4:36.13 SCN    
                  28.43     1:00.86 (32.43)     1:37.25 (36.39)     2:13.22 (35.97)
        2:52.93 (39.71)     3:34.02 (41.09)     4:05.80 (31.78)     4:36.13 (30.33)
 51 Bogese, Michael           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.57    4:36.21 SCN    
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)     1:37.58 (34.79)     2:11.42 (33.84)
        2:52.12 (40.70)     3:33.02 (40.90)     4:05.07 (32.05)     4:36.21 (31.14)
 52 Porter, Andrew            15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:38.19    4:36.39 SCN    
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)     1:37.17 (36.17)     2:12.10 (34.93)
        2:53.09 (40.99)     3:33.92 (40.83)     4:05.18 (31.26)     4:36.39 (31.21)
 53 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          3:59.08Y   4:36.64 SCN    
                  28.77     1:01.90 (33.13)     1:38.84 (36.94)     2:14.39 (35.55)
        2:54.41 (40.02)     3:34.55 (40.14)     4:06.22 (31.67)     4:36.64 (30.42)
 54 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:39.96    4:36.86 SCN    
                  27.92     1:00.50 (32.58)     1:34.95 (34.45)     2:09.95 (35.00)
        2:49.27 (39.32)     3:30.47 (41.20)     4:04.19 (33.72)     4:36.86 (32.67)
 54 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:41.97    4:36.86 SCN    
                  28.59     1:02.20 (33.61)     1:36.86 (34.66)     2:11.89 (35.03)
        2:52.69 (40.80)     3:32.30 (39.61)     4:04.73 (32.43)     4:36.86 (32.13)
 56 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:36.11    4:37.01 SCN    
                  28.02     1:00.74 (32.72)     1:36.32 (35.58)     2:12.11 (35.79)
        2:53.70 (41.59)     3:35.50 (41.80)     4:06.45 (30.95)     4:37.01 (30.56)
 57 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  4:39.10    4:37.09 SCN    
                  28.24     1:01.53 (33.29)     1:38.08 (36.55)     2:13.70 (35.62)
        2:53.50 (39.80)     3:34.59 (41.09)     4:07.03 (32.44)     4:37.09 (30.06)
 58 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:40.78    4:37.18 SCN    
                  29.42     1:03.46 (34.04)     1:37.37 (33.91)     2:11.60 (34.23)
        2:51.88 (40.28)     3:33.27 (41.39)     4:06.09 (32.82)     4:37.18 (31.09)
 59 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:35.44    4:37.21 SCN    
                  27.64       59.58 (31.94)     1:35.38 (35.80)     2:10.32 (34.94)
        2:51.45 (41.13)     3:32.23 (40.78)     4:05.81 (33.58)     4:37.21 (31.40)
 60 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.07Y   4:37.28 SCN    
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:36.88 (34.85)     2:11.02 (34.14)
        2:51.75 (40.73)     3:33.50 (41.75)     4:06.08 (32.58)     4:37.28 (31.20)
 61 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         4:37.64    4:37.30 SCN    
                  29.65     1:03.32 (33.67)     1:40.19 (36.87)     2:15.59 (35.40)
        2:54.49 (38.90)     3:33.87 (39.38)     4:06.16 (32.29)     4:37.30 (31.14)
 62 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:40.91    4:37.48 JRS    
                  28.89     1:02.36 (33.47)     1:38.06 (35.70)     2:12.59 (34.53)
        2:53.20 (40.61)     3:35.23 (42.03)     4:07.45 (32.22)     4:37.48 (30.03)
 63 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  4:35.78    4:37.54 JRS    
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)     1:37.15 (34.74)     2:11.23 (34.08)
        2:53.08 (41.85)     3:35.28 (42.20)     4:06.77 (31.49)     4:37.54 (30.77)
 64 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:39.96    4:37.68 JRS    
                  28.26       59.89 (31.63)     1:34.87 (34.98)     2:10.23 (35.36)
        2:51.44 (41.21)     3:32.99 (41.55)     4:05.67 (32.68)     4:37.68 (32.01)
 65 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.49Y   4:37.76 JRS    
                  28.53     1:02.05 (33.52)     1:37.52 (35.47)     2:12.03 (34.51)
        2:52.42 (40.39)     3:33.31 (40.89)     4:05.68 (32.37)     4:37.76 (32.08)
 66 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:41.60    4:37.79 JRS    
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)     1:38.57 (36.60)     2:14.00 (35.43)
        2:53.24 (39.24)     3:33.68 (40.44)     4:06.08 (32.40)     4:37.79 (31.71)
 67 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:01.09Y   4:37.91 JRS    
                  27.60     1:00.92 (33.32)     1:38.93 (38.01)     2:16.05 (37.12)
        2:54.33 (38.28)     3:33.05 (38.72)     4:06.29 (33.24)     4:37.91 (31.62)
 68 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:33.28    4:38.17 JRS    
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:36.98 (35.24)     2:11.35 (34.37)
        2:52.78 (41.43)     3:34.16 (41.38)     4:06.91 (32.75)     4:38.17 (31.26)
 69 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:37.01    4:38.20 JRS    
                  28.92     1:02.86 (33.94)     1:37.72 (34.86)     2:11.93 (34.21)
        2:52.67 (40.74)     3:33.99 (41.32)     4:06.91 (32.92)     4:38.20 (31.29)
 70 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.92Y   4:38.33 JRS    
                  28.76     1:03.20 (34.44)     1:37.86 (34.66)     2:12.11 (34.25)
        2:52.21 (40.10)     3:34.31 (42.10)     4:06.32 (32.01)     4:38.33 (32.01)
 71 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:42.08    4:38.42 JRS    
                  30.09     1:04.23 (34.14)     1:40.07 (35.84)     2:14.99 (34.92)
        2:54.33 (39.34)     3:34.43 (40.10)     4:06.95 (32.52)     4:38.42 (31.47)
 72 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:58.25Y   4:38.66 JRS    
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)     1:39.45 (37.40)     2:15.60 (36.15)
        2:56.73 (41.13)     3:37.56 (40.83)     4:08.71 (31.15)     4:38.66 (29.95)
 73 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.63    4:38.75 JRS    
                  28.30     1:01.10 (32.80)     1:36.53 (35.43)     2:11.56 (35.03)
        2:54.04 (42.48)     3:36.32 (42.28)     4:08.14 (31.82)     4:38.75 (30.61)
 73 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.44    4:38.75 JRS    
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:38.01 (36.87)     2:13.93 (35.92)
        2:53.10 (39.17)     3:33.73 (40.63)     4:07.28 (33.55)     4:38.75 (31.47)
 75 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:36.17    4:38.79 JRS    
                  28.54     1:01.59 (33.05)     1:37.50 (35.91)     2:12.15 (34.65)
        2:54.39 (42.24)     3:36.29 (41.90)     4:08.19 (31.90)     4:38.79 (30.60)
 76 Franz, William            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:38.08    4:38.86 JRS    
                  28.71     1:02.89 (34.18)     1:38.76 (35.87)     2:13.49 (34.73)
        2:53.78 (40.29)     3:34.30 (40.52)     4:07.05 (32.75)     4:38.86 (31.81)
 76 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  3:58.35Y   4:38.86 JRS    
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)     1:37.55 (35.85)     2:12.59 (35.04)
        2:52.38 (39.79)     3:33.06 (40.68)     4:06.29 (33.23)     4:38.86 (32.57)
 78 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:37.69    4:39.15 JR-B   
                  28.85     1:02.93 (34.08)     1:41.00 (38.07)     2:18.13 (37.13)
        2:55.41 (37.28)     3:32.80 (37.39)     4:06.93 (34.13)     4:39.15 (32.22)
 79 Peters, Jeffrey           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:40.39    4:39.37 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:06.86 (35.85)     1:43.33 (36.47)     2:18.87 (35.54)
        2:58.18 (39.31)     3:37.36 (39.18)     4:09.08 (31.72)     4:39.37 (30.29)
 79 McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.80    4:39.37 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:02.67 (33.58)     1:36.52 (33.85)     2:10.11 (33.59)
        2:51.02 (40.91)     3:33.85 (42.83)     4:07.36 (33.51)     4:39.37 (32.01)
 81 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:34.32    4:39.48 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:02.54 (33.56)     1:38.74 (36.20)     2:13.71 (34.97)
        2:53.49 (39.78)     3:34.69 (41.20)     4:07.63 (32.94)     4:39.48 (31.85)
 81 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:41.68    4:39.48 JR-B   
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)     1:36.18 (35.85)     2:11.04 (34.86)
        2:54.37 (43.33)     3:38.64 (44.27)     4:09.16 (30.52)     4:39.48 (30.32)
 83 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         4:42.05    4:39.86 JR-B   
                  29.86     1:04.60 (34.74)     1:41.60 (37.00)     2:18.10 (36.50)
        2:57.23 (39.13)     3:36.40 (39.17)     4:08.79 (32.39)     4:39.86 (31.07)
 84 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:38.78    4:39.94 JR-B   
                  30.29     1:04.54 (34.25)     1:41.11 (36.57)     2:17.03 (35.92)
        2:56.99 (39.96)     3:37.99 (41.00)     4:09.47 (31.48)     4:39.94 (30.47)
 85 Meier, Brandon            17 College Area Swi-SI  4:39.70    4:39.97 JR-B   
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:40.64 (37.48)     2:16.77 (36.13)
        2:55.74 (38.97)     3:35.00 (39.26)     4:08.10 (33.10)     4:39.97 (31.87)
 86 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:37.48    4:40.04 JR-B   
                  28.28     1:02.35 (34.07)     1:39.00 (36.65)     2:13.94 (34.94)
        2:52.80 (38.86)     3:33.37 (40.57)     4:07.39 (34.02)     4:40.04 (32.65)
 87 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI  4:42.54    4:40.10 JR-B   
                  27.70     1:00.12 (32.42)     1:37.13 (37.01)     2:12.35 (35.22)
        2:52.65 (40.30)     3:34.56 (41.91)     4:08.02 (33.46)     4:40.10 (32.08)
 88 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  4:36.18    4:40.11 JR-B   
                  28.32     1:01.24 (32.92)     1:37.02 (35.78)     2:12.75 (35.73)
        2:52.72 (39.97)     3:33.54 (40.82)     4:07.27 (33.73)     4:40.11 (32.84)
 89 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:38.72    4:40.23 JR-B   
                  28.84     1:02.10 (33.26)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.45 (33.59)
        2:53.36 (42.91)     3:36.44 (43.08)     4:08.60 (32.16)     4:40.23 (31.63)
 90 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  4:41.96    4:40.27 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)     1:38.01 (36.15)     2:13.13 (35.12)
        2:55.22 (42.09)     3:37.71 (42.49)     4:09.59 (31.88)     4:40.27 (30.68)
 91 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:43.09    4:40.41 JR-B   
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)     1:38.14 (36.55)     2:14.08 (35.94)
        2:54.80 (40.72)     3:35.64 (40.84)     4:08.85 (33.21)     4:40.41 (31.56)
 92 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.72    4:40.51 JR-B   
                  29.08     1:02.77 (33.69)     1:38.36 (35.59)     2:12.85 (34.49)
        2:54.94 (42.09)     3:36.92 (41.98)     4:09.27 (32.35)     4:40.51 (31.24)
 93 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   4:42.42    4:40.55 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:40.33 (36.48)     2:15.61 (35.28)
        2:54.67 (39.06)     3:34.15 (39.48)     4:08.20 (34.05)     4:40.55 (32.35)
 94 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH  4:38.09    4:40.63 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)     1:40.38 (35.48)     2:15.58 (35.20)
        2:56.91 (41.33)     3:38.91 (42.00)     4:10.13 (31.22)     4:40.63 (30.50)
 95 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       4:02.98Y   4:40.64 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:03.08 (33.95)     1:39.27 (36.19)     2:15.15 (35.88)
        2:53.37 (38.22)     3:32.47 (39.10)     4:07.07 (34.60)     4:40.64 (33.57)
 96 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:41.22    4:40.85 JR-B   
                  27.16       58.74 (31.58)     1:33.42 (34.68)     2:08.38 (34.96)
        2:52.79 (44.41)     3:36.74 (43.95)     4:09.32 (32.58)     4:40.85 (31.53)
 97 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:39.09    4:41.01 JR-B   
                  29.23     1:02.78 (33.55)     1:39.24 (36.46)     2:14.79 (35.55)
        2:57.32 (42.53)     3:40.09 (42.77)     4:11.53 (31.44)     4:41.01 (29.48)
 98 Gaudiani, Michael         16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:34.88    4:41.05 JR-B   
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)     1:37.44 (36.34)     2:13.80 (36.36)
        2:56.48 (42.68)     3:38.95 (42.47)     4:10.31 (31.36)     4:41.05 (30.74)
 99 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.37    4:41.28 JR-B   
                  28.31     1:01.58 (33.27)     1:38.06 (36.48)     2:13.99 (35.93)
        2:56.00 (42.01)     3:38.50 (42.50)     4:10.66 (32.16)     4:41.28 (30.62)
100 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:37.73    4:41.39 JR-B   
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)     1:38.53 (35.84)     2:13.90 (35.37)
        2:54.64 (40.74)     3:36.74 (42.10)     4:09.10 (32.36)     4:41.39 (32.29)
101 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:59.88Y   4:41.65 JR-B   
                  28.81     1:01.53 (32.72)     1:40.06 (38.53)     2:18.15 (38.09)
        2:56.85 (38.70)     3:37.20 (40.35)     4:10.26 (33.06)     4:41.65 (31.39)
102 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:38.96    4:41.92 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:04.14 (34.49)     1:41.77 (37.63)     2:17.75 (35.98)
        2:57.37 (39.62)     3:38.22 (40.85)     4:10.27 (32.05)     4:41.92 (31.65)
103 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.60    4:42.06 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:39.38 (36.86)     2:15.95 (36.57)
        2:58.65 (42.70)     3:41.67 (43.02)     4:12.72 (31.05)     4:42.06 (29.34)
104 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:43.10    4:42.12 JR-B   
                  27.99     1:00.15 (32.16)     1:38.75 (38.60)     2:15.81 (37.06)
        2:57.22 (41.41)     3:39.43 (42.21)     4:11.21 (31.78)     4:42.12 (30.91)
105 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:37.71    4:42.28 JR-B   
                  28.36     1:00.65 (32.29)     1:35.87 (35.22)     2:11.56 (35.69)
        2:51.86 (40.30)     3:33.75 (41.89)     4:08.42 (34.67)     4:42.28 (33.86)
106 Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         3:58.63Y   4:42.59 JR-B   
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)     1:36.67 (35.25)     2:12.23 (35.56)
        2:54.24 (42.01)     3:37.35 (43.11)     4:10.31 (32.96)     4:42.59 (32.28)
107 Bunch, Louis              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:41.15    4:42.84 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:39.43 (37.58)     2:16.01 (36.58)
        2:56.71 (40.70)     3:37.78 (41.07)     4:10.16 (32.38)     4:42.84 (32.68)
108 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:42.13    4:42.94 JR-B   
                  28.16     1:01.04 (32.88)     1:37.39 (36.35)     2:13.24 (35.85)
        2:54.51 (41.27)     3:36.38 (41.87)     4:10.57 (34.19)     4:42.94 (32.37)
109 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.69    4:43.24        
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)     1:36.93 (36.34)     2:12.25 (35.32)
        2:55.13 (42.88)     3:37.93 (42.80)     4:10.90 (32.97)     4:43.24 (32.34)
110 Ritter, Jacob             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:38.93    4:43.33        
                  29.94     1:03.93 (33.99)     1:40.75 (36.82)     2:16.37 (35.62)
        2:57.52 (41.15)     3:39.05 (41.53)     4:11.72 (32.67)     4:43.33 (31.61)
110 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:34.48    4:43.33        
                  28.53     1:01.37 (32.84)     1:37.15 (35.78)     2:13.18 (36.03)
        2:53.57 (40.39)     3:36.30 (42.73)     4:10.39 (34.09)     4:43.33 (32.94)
112 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:42.31    4:43.34        
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)     1:40.18 (36.71)     2:16.60 (36.42)
        2:56.67 (40.07)     3:37.19 (40.52)     4:11.30 (34.11)     4:43.34 (32.04)
112 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:38.89    4:43.34        
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)     1:36.04 (35.89)     2:11.44 (35.40)
        2:52.06 (40.62)     3:33.92 (41.86)     4:08.96 (35.04)     4:43.34 (34.38)
114 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:35.22    4:43.48        
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:39.74 (37.43)     2:15.39 (35.65)
        2:58.23 (42.84)     3:41.09 (42.86)     4:12.74 (31.65)     4:43.48 (30.74)
115 Salvatierra, Ian          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:41.07    4:43.57        
                  29.02     1:02.44 (33.42)     1:39.85 (37.41)     2:16.37 (36.52)
        2:57.04 (40.67)     3:39.20 (42.16)     4:11.29 (32.09)     4:43.57 (32.28)
116 Farley, Scott             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:34.63    4:43.80        
                  28.87     1:02.65 (33.78)     1:39.55 (36.90)     2:15.78 (36.23)
        2:58.02 (42.24)     3:40.90 (42.88)     4:13.14 (32.24)     4:43.80 (30.66)
116 Hughes, Bryan             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.15    4:43.80        
                  29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)     1:39.08 (36.84)     2:15.28 (36.20)
        2:58.06 (42.78)     3:42.18 (44.12)     4:13.76 (31.58)     4:43.80 (30.04)
118 Crosthwaite, Tripp        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:39.48    4:43.99        
                  29.17     1:02.51 (33.34)     1:38.53 (36.02)     2:13.84 (35.31)
        2:55.17 (41.33)     3:38.50 (43.33)     4:11.31 (32.81)     4:43.99 (32.68)
119 Garcia, Asher             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:37.12    4:44.05        
                  27.15       59.17 (32.02)     1:35.37 (36.20)     2:11.34 (35.97)
        2:53.86 (42.52)     3:36.56 (42.70)     4:10.16 (33.60)     4:44.05 (33.89)
120 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:36.64    4:44.06        
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:37.66 (35.53)     2:12.08 (34.42)
        2:54.14 (42.06)     3:37.75 (43.61)     4:11.51 (33.76)     4:44.06 (32.55)
121 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          4:42.46    4:44.18        
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)     1:41.52 (35.82)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:56.14 (39.41)     3:36.98 (40.84)     4:11.48 (34.50)     4:44.18 (32.70)
122 Castillo, Andres          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:36.85    4:44.28        
                  28.82     1:02.13 (33.31)     1:38.09 (35.96)     2:13.19 (35.10)
        2:55.58 (42.39)     3:38.38 (42.80)     4:11.97 (33.59)     4:44.28 (32.31)
123 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  3:59.82Y   4:44.31        
                  28.03     1:01.89 (33.86)     1:37.78 (35.89)     2:13.33 (35.55)
        2:54.58 (41.25)     3:36.68 (42.10)     4:10.17 (33.49)     4:44.31 (34.14)
124 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:41.75    4:44.52        
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)     1:36.98 (34.36)     2:10.47 (33.49)
        2:54.55 (44.08)     3:39.05 (44.50)     4:12.39 (33.34)     4:44.52 (32.13)
125 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:03.08Y   4:44.67        
                  28.86     1:02.78 (33.92)     1:41.71 (38.93)     2:20.06 (38.35)
        2:59.50 (39.44)     3:39.21 (39.71)     4:12.39 (33.18)     4:44.67 (32.28)
126 Nilsson, Andreas          17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:38.06    4:45.26        
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)     1:40.53 (37.20)     2:16.28 (35.75)
        2:57.59 (41.31)     3:39.81 (42.22)     4:12.90 (33.09)     4:45.26 (32.36)
127 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:41.53    4:45.32        
                  28.22     1:01.40 (33.18)     1:37.74 (36.34)     2:13.24 (35.50)
        2:53.43 (40.19)     3:37.59 (44.16)     4:11.70 (34.11)     4:45.32 (33.62)
128 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.29Y   4:45.36        
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:37.78 (35.86)     2:13.09 (35.31)
        2:54.82 (41.73)     3:37.08 (42.26)     4:11.62 (34.54)     4:45.36 (33.74)
129 Rauch, Martin             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.43Y   4:46.01        
                  28.30     1:01.06 (32.76)     1:37.74 (36.68)     2:13.38 (35.64)
        2:57.79 (44.41)     3:41.97 (44.18)     4:14.97 (33.00)     4:46.01 (31.04)
130 Ahrns, Eric               17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:38.73    4:46.79        
                  28.38     1:01.54 (33.16)     1:38.34 (36.80)     2:14.15 (35.81)
        2:55.72 (41.57)     3:38.66 (42.94)     4:13.00 (34.34)     4:46.79 (33.79)
131 Kase, Dylan               16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.93    4:46.89        
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:39.02 (37.10)     2:15.65 (36.63)
        2:57.42 (41.77)     3:39.99 (42.57)     4:13.68 (33.69)     4:46.89 (33.21)
132 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:40.93    4:47.21        
                  29.11     1:02.66 (33.55)     1:40.28 (37.62)     2:16.56 (36.28)
        2:58.15 (41.59)     3:40.97 (42.82)     4:14.50 (33.53)     4:47.21 (32.71)
133 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:42.28    4:50.31        
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)     1:39.46 (37.13)     2:17.44 (37.98)
        3:01.22 (43.78)     3:44.63 (43.41)     4:17.70 (33.07)     4:50.31 (32.61)
134 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR  4:34.63    4:50.33        
                  28.68     1:03.53 (34.85)     1:40.60 (37.07)     2:16.19 (35.59)
        2:58.20 (42.01)     3:40.46 (42.26)     4:16.43 (35.97)     4:50.33 (33.90)
135 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:04.08Y   4:56.75        
                  30.98     1:08.55 (37.57)     1:44.44 (35.89)     2:19.17 (34.73)
        3:02.35 (43.18)     3:46.51 (44.16)     4:21.95 (35.44)     4:56.75 (34.80)
 -- Matranga, Riley           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:38.91         DQ        
 -- Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.96         DQ        
 -- Swain, Michael            18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:34.17         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:29.21         DQ        
 -- Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:31.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:31.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  JRS
                58.89  SCN
                59.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO      55.58      54.03MOPEN    20  
                  26.05       54.03 (27.98)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.13      55.00 OPEN    17  
                  26.88       55.00 (28.12)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC     56.12      55.50 OPEN    16  
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     56.27      55.96 OPEN    15  
                  27.65       55.96 (28.31)                                        
  5 Bing, Kaylin        16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    56.48      56.55 OPEN    14  
                  27.14       56.55 (29.41)                                        
  6 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI    56.75      56.75 OPEN    13  
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
  7 Frasier, Alexandri  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.61      56.84 OPEN    12  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)                                        
  8 Piehl, Caroline     16 Colorado Stars-CO      56.77      57.14 OPEN    11  
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.98      56.77 OPEN     9  
                  27.56       56.77 (29.21)                                        
 10 Detro, Megan        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.87      56.86 OPEN     7  
                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)                                        
 11 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.18      56.99 OPEN     6  
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.04      57.07 OPEN     5  
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
 13 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.84      57.30 JRS      4  
                  27.80       57.30 (29.50)                                        
 14 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC             56.93      57.62 JRS      3  
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)                                        
 15 Merritt, Alexandri  15 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.17      57.77 JRS      2  
                  28.46       57.77 (29.31)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.22      57.98 JRS      1  
                  27.67       57.98 (30.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.23      56.71 OPEN   
                  27.53       56.71 (29.18)                                        
 18 Huff, Katherine     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.69      57.21 OPEN   
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
 19 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.35      57.40 JRS    
                  27.92       57.40 (29.48)                                        
 20 Fascella, Cynthia   17 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.54      57.46 JRS    
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Emily        16 Spy Swimming-MD        57.29      57.51 JRS    
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)                                        
 22 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      57.80 JRS    
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 23 Dicus, Emily        16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.37      58.06 JRS    
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)                                        
 24 Fittin, Carolyn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.68      58.11 JRS    
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)                                        
Preliminaries
 22 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.53                   
 26 Krakoski, Haley     17 Best Swim Club-AZ      57.74                   
 27 Reigel, Andrea      17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    57.75                   
 28 Fonteno, Megan      16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.76                   
 29 Brandenburg, Krist  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.79                   
 30 Jones, Deirdre      18 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.80                   
 31 Janzen, Kiera       16 Star Swim Team-MN      57.81                   
 32 Anderson, Julia     15 Fort Worth Area-NT     57.83                   
 33 Behrens, Tess       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.84                   
 34 Reynolds, Taylor    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.85                   
 35 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.90                   
 36 Mattingly, Zoe      16 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.92                   
 37 Connolly, Meaghan   16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.93                   
 38 Tomkinson, Katelyn  17 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.94                   
 39 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    57.99                   
 40 Stanfield, Stacey   15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.03                   
 41 Hovren, Emily       17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    58.05                   
 42 Bowen, Hannah       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.07                   
 43 Sheets, Rhiannon    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.10                   
 44 Powell, Jacqueline  17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.13                   
 45 Smith, Skylar       16 Aquastar-GU            58.14                   
 46 Schick, Taylor      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.15                   
 47 Johnson, Ellen      18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    58.16                   
 48 Hagerty, Kelly      17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.17                   
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    58.17                   
 50 Campbell, Hailey    17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.19                   
 51 Siverling, Daniell  16 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.20                   
 52 Marsh, Amelia       17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.25                   
 53 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU           58.26                   
 54 Christiansen, Emil  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.30                   
 54 Fortin, Shelby      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.30                   
 56 Tocci, Francesca    18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.31                   
 57 Worrell, Kelsi      15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    58.32                   
 58 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA           58.34                   
 58 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI    58.34                   
 60 Carlson, Grace      13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.35                   
 60 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.35                   
 62 Martin, Ruby        18 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.36                   
 63 Norris, Alexandra   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.38                   
 64 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.39                   
 65 Kontrimas, Kristin  18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.40                   
 66 Bosma, Samantha     16 Stingrays-GA           58.43                   
 66 Oliver, Tiffany     16 Comets Swim Team-FG    58.43                   
 68 Huang, Salena       16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.46                   
 68 Ormand, Samantha    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.46                   
 70 Stipe, Mikkel-ane   16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.47                   
 70 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.47                   
 72 Kabacinski, Olivia  16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.49                   
 73 Benjamin, Kelli     16 Unattached-AZ          58.50                   
 74 Brooks, Rebecca     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.55                   
 75 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    58.56                   
 75 Harter, Carly       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.56                   
 77 Caflisch, Erin      17 Unattached-MN          58.59                   
 77 Locus, Madeline     16 First Colony Swi-GU    58.59                   
 79 Molden, Haley       15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.62                   
 79 Armstrong, Stephan  17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.62                   
 81 Grant, Andrea       16 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.63                   
 81 Titley, Allison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.63                   
 83 Brandt, Claire      15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.65                   
 84 Jansen, Danielle    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.66                   
 85 Carlson, Claudia    17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.69                   
 86 Lee, Kaila          17 Willamalane Swim-OR    58.71                   
 86 Eckhart, Kathryn    15 The Fleet-GU           58.71                   
 88 Pazevic, Alana      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.72                   
 88 Regan, Patricia     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.72                   
 90 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.74                   
 91 Wilford, Briana     18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.75                   
 92 Turner, Karen       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.81                   
 93 Muth, Katheryne     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.93                   
 94 Jones, Jillian      17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.94                   
 94 Cummings, Meghan    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.94                   
 96 Stephens, Carter    17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.98                   
 97 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.00                   
 98 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG     59.01                   
 98 Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.01                   
100 Labonge, Natalie    13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    59.03                   
101 Szews, Hailey       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.05                   
102 Nessler, Dana       17 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.06                   
102 Wujciak, Anna       14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    59.06                   
104 Cowley, Johanna     15 Club Wolverine-MI      59.12                   
104 Marsh, Jessica      16 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.12                   
106 Herrington, Kately  17 The Swim Club of-PC    59.13                   
107 McCall, Rachel      18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    59.14                   
108 Wilde, Courtney     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.15                   
109 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    59.17                   
110 Dornick, Monica     15 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.20                   
110 Griffith, Mary      15 Lodi City Swim C-SN    59.20                   
112 Osterhage, Molly    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      59.22                   
113 Forrester, Patrici  14 Georgia Coastal-GA     59.23                   
114 Li, Sara            16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    59.26                   
115 Neubert, Emily      16 Temple Area Swim-ST    59.29                   
115 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29                   
117 Bell, Elizabeth     17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ    59.33                   
118 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire Swimming-MR     59.34                   
118 Cratsenberg, Amber  15 Valley Aquatics-PN     59.34                   
120 Casey, Shaun        16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    59.40                   
121 Brewer, Ashley      17 Best Swim Club-AZ      59.41                   
122 Collura, Taryn      15 Best Swim Club-AZ      59.42                   
123 White, Susanna      16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.48                   
123 Weickgenant, Bever  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     59.48                   
125 Lawrenz, Emma       16 Team Foxjet-MN         59.49                   
126 Pope, Courtney      17 Academy Bullets-IL     59.58                   
127 Martin, Faith       16 Central CT Aquat-CT    59.61                   
127 Clark, Casey        16 Premier Aquatics-GU    59.61                   
129 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD     59.66                   
130 Thomas, Chrissy     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.70                   
131 Allen, Sophie       18 RallySport Aquat-CO    59.71                   
132 Graber, Jessica     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    59.73                   
133 Burns, Rachel       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      59.75                   
134 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.76                   
134 Mason, Logan        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.76                   
134 Nelson, Patricia    17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    59.76                   
137 Severn, Angela      18 Germantown Acade-MA    59.78                   
138 Tharp, Mariah       16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.83                   
139 Wei, Stephanie      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.92                   
140 Malandra, Jaime     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.93                   
140 Millet, Rachel      16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    59.93                   
142 Meili, Catherine    18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:00.06                   
143 Kaufman, Emilie     17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:00.12                   
144 Comodeca, Julia     17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:00.13                   
145 Majeau, Fiona       16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:00.15                   
146 Yoder, Shaila       18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.19                   
147 Hashbarger, Sammie  13 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:00.21                   
148 Benson, Sabrina     15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.25                   
149 Hanson, Mary        16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:00.30                   
150 Diel, Diana         18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:00.38                   
151 Biter-Mundt, Chard  18 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:00.45                   
152 Gorenc, Arianna     18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.50                   
152 Polhill, Alexandra  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.50                   
154 Skenandore, Kayla   15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.65                   
155 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:00.81                   
156 Reisinger, Erin     17 Stingrays-GA         1:01.71                   
157 Cann, Scarlet       18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.72                   
158 Cervone, Victoria   18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:02.17                   
 -- Mittel, Mary        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY      DQ                    
 -- Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
                57.29  OPEN
                58.59  JRS
                58.89  SCN
                59.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.43      55.13 qOPEN  
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO      55.65      55.58 qOPEN  
                  26.62       55.58 (28.96)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.52      56.12 qOPEN  
                  27.29       56.12 (28.83)                                        
  4 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     56.65      56.27 qOPEN  
                  27.37       56.27 (28.90)                                        
  5 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    57.36      56.48 qOPEN  
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)                                        
  6 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.06      56.61 qOPEN  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)                                        
  7 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI    56.52      56.75 qOPEN  
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)                                        
  8 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO      57.56      56.77 qOPEN  
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.39      56.84 qOPEN  
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)                                        
 10 Detro, Megan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.99      56.87 qOPEN  
                  26.84       56.87 (30.03)                                        
 11 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC             58.01      56.93 qOPEN  
                  27.33       56.93 (29.60)                                        
 12 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.61Y     56.98 qOPEN  
                  27.63       56.98 (29.35)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      57.04 qOPEN  
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)                                        
 14 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.41      57.17 qOPEN  
                  28.20       57.17 (28.97)                                        
 15 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.69Y     57.18 qOPEN  
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.42      57.22 qOPEN  
                  27.26       57.22 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.16      57.23 qOPEN  
                  27.72       57.23 (29.51)                                        
 18 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.57      57.26 qOPEN  
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Emily              16 Spy Swimming-MD        57.07      57.29 qOPEN  
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)                                        
 20 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.10      57.35 qJRS   
                  27.45       57.35 (29.90)                                        
 21 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.88      57.37 qJRS   
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.06      57.53 qJRS   
                  28.07       57.53 (29.46)                                        
 23 Fascella, Cynthia         17 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.74      57.54 qJRS   
                  27.72       57.54 (29.82)                                        
 24 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.93      57.68 qJRS   
                  27.33       57.68 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.70      57.69 JRS    
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)                                        
 26 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ      57.38      57.74 JRS    
                  27.68       57.74 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    59.11      57.75 JRS    
                  27.98       57.75 (29.77)                                        
 28 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.89      57.76 JRS    
                  27.84       57.76 (29.92)                                        
 29 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.26Y     57.79 JRS    
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)                                        
 30 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.32      57.80 JRS    
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)                                        
 31 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN      58.24      57.81 JRS    
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)                                        
 32 Anderson, Julia           15 Fort Worth Area-NT     58.42      57.83 JRS    
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
 33 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      57.84 JRS    
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Taylor          18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.26      57.85 JRS    
                  27.59       57.85 (30.26)                                        
 35 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL    58.59      57.90 JRS    
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
 36 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.86      57.92 JRS    
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)                                        
 37 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.98      57.93 JRS    
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
 38 Tomkinson, Katelyn        17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.10      57.94 JRS    
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)                                        
 39 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    57.65      57.99 JRS    
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)                                        
 40 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.23      58.03 JRS    
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)                                        
 41 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    58.95      58.05 JRS    
                  28.29       58.05 (29.76)                                        
 42 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.55      58.07 JRS    
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)                                        
 43 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.32      58.10 JRS    
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)                                        
 44 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.41      58.13 JRS    
                  28.75       58.13 (29.38)                                        
 45 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU            57.94      58.14 JRS    
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)                                        
 46 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.36      58.15 JRS    
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)                                        
 47 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    50.78Y     58.16 JRS    
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)                                        
 48 Hagerty, Kelly            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.56      58.17 JRS    
                  27.69       58.17 (30.48)                                        
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.76      58.17 JRS    
                  28.07       58.17 (30.10)                                        
 50 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.43      58.19 JRS
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)                                        
 51 Siverling, Danielle       16 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.05Y     58.20 JRS    
                  28.40       58.20 (29.80)                                        
 52 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.30      58.25 JRS    
                  28.12       58.25 (30.13)                                        
 53 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU           58.45      58.26 JRS    
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
 54 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.79      58.30 JRS    
                  28.29       58.30 (30.01)                                        
 54 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.16      58.30 JRS    
                  28.45       58.30 (29.85)                                        
 56 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.34      58.31 JRS    
                  28.22       58.31 (30.09)                                        
 57 Worrell, Kelsi            15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    58.96      58.32 JRS    
                  27.90       58.32 (30.42)                                        
 58 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA           59.13      58.34 JRS    
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 58 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI    52.16Y     58.34 JRS    
                  28.54       58.34 (29.80)                                        
 60 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.97      58.35 JRS    
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)                                        
 60 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.07      58.35 JRS    
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)                                        
 62 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.81      58.36 JRS    
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)                                        
 63 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.15      58.38 JRS    
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)                                        
 64 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO      57.98      58.39 JRS    
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)                                        
 65 Kontrimas, Kristina       18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.54      58.40 JRS    
                  28.25       58.40 (30.15)                                        
 66 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA           51.00Y     58.43 JRS    
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)                                        
 66 Oliver, Tiffany           16 Comets Swim Team-FG    58.44      58.43 JRS    
                  28.47       58.43 (29.96)                                        
 68 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.69      58.46 JRS    
                  28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
 68 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.10Y     58.46 JRS    
                  27.80       58.46 (30.66)                                        
 70 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.34      58.47 JRS    
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
 70 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.08      58.47 JRS    
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)                                        
 72 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.59      58.49 JRS    
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)                                        
 73 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Unattached-AZ          58.49      58.50 JRS    
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)                                        
 74 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.19      58.55 JRS    
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)                                        
 75 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    58.25      58.56 JRS    
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 75 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.41      58.56 JRS    
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)                                        
 77 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN          58.36      58.59 JRS    
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 77 Locus, Madeline           16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.81      58.59 JRS    
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)                                        
 79 Molden, Haley             15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.45      58.62 SCN    
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)                                        
 79 Armstrong, Stephanie      17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.20      58.62 SCN    
                  28.11       58.62 (30.51)                                        
 81 Grant, Andrea             16 Brea Aquatics-CA       51.02Y     58.63 SCN    
                  28.24       58.63 (30.39)                                        
 81 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      58.63 SCN    
                  28.23       58.63 (30.40)                                        
 83 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.50      58.65 SCN    
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)                                        
 84 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.14      58.66 SCN    
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
 85 Carlson, Claudia          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.37      58.69 SCN    
                  28.40       58.69 (30.29)                                        
 86 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR    57.58      58.71 SCN    
                  27.65       58.71 (31.06)                                        
 86 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           52.14Y     58.71 SCN    
                  27.66       58.71 (31.05)                                        
 88 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.71Y     58.72 SCN    
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)                                        
 88 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    50.91Y     58.72 SCN    
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)                                        
 90 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.33      58.74 SCN    
                  28.59       58.74 (30.15)                                        
 91 Wilford, Briana           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.57Y     58.75 SCN    
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)                                        
 92 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.46      58.81 SCN    
                  27.72       58.81 (31.09)                                        
 93 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.83      58.93 JR-B   
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)                                        
 94 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.26      58.94 JR-B   
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 94 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.59      58.94 JR-B   
                  28.58       58.94 (30.36)                                        
 96 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.01Y     58.98 JR-B   
                  28.42       58.98 (30.56)                                        
 97 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.89      59.00 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.00 (30.63)                                        
 98 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG     51.93Y     59.01 JR-B   
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)                                        
 98 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.81Y     59.01 JR-B   
                  28.75       59.01 (30.26)                                        
100 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    59.02      59.03 JR-B   
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
101 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.03      59.05 JR-B   
                  28.58       59.05 (30.47)                                        
102 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.82Y     59.06 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)                                        
102 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.58      59.06 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)                                        
104 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI      58.42      59.12 JR-B   
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)                                        
104 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.42      59.12 JR-B   
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)                                        
106 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC    58.15      59.13 JR-B   
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
107 McCall, Rachel            18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    50.93Y     59.14 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
108 Wilde, Courtney           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.64      59.15 JR-B   
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)                                        
109 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    58.46      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
110 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.99      59.20 JR-B   
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)                                        
110 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN    51.52Y     59.20 JR-B   
                  28.55       59.20 (30.65)                                        
112 Osterhage, Molly          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      50.72Y     59.22 JR-B   
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)                                        
113 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.82      59.23 JR-B   
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
114 Li, Sara                  16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    51.01Y     59.26 JR-B   
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)                                        
115 Neubert, Emily            16 Temple Area Swim-ST    58.68      59.29 JR-B   
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)                                        
115 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.46      59.29 JR-B   
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
117 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ    58.70      59.33        
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)                                        
118 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR     58.58      59.34        
                  27.83       59.34 (31.51)                                        
118 Cratsenberg, Amber        15 Valley Aquatics-PN     50.78Y     59.34        
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)                                        
120 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    59.13      59.40        
                  28.65       59.40 (30.75)                                        
121 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ      52.05Y     59.41        
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
122 Collura, Taryn            15 Best Swim Club-AZ      58.29      59.42        
                  27.93       59.42 (31.49)                                        
123 White, Susanna            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.90Y     59.48        
                  28.79       59.48 (30.69)                                        
123 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     50.93Y     59.48        
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)                                        
125 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09      59.49        
                  28.85       59.49 (30.64)                                        
126 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.62      59.58        
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)                                        
127 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT    50.83Y     59.61        
                  28.56       59.61 (31.05)                                        
127 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.88      59.61        
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
129 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD     57.98      59.66        
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
130 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.12Y     59.70        
                  29.15       59.70 (30.55)                                        
131 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.50      59.71        
                  28.10       59.71 (31.61)                                        
132 Graber, Jessica           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.59      59.73        
                  27.95       59.73 (31.78)                                        
133 Burns, Rachel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      50.89Y     59.75        
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)                                        
134 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.62Y     59.76        
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)                                        
134 Mason, Logan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.56      59.76        
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
134 Nelson, Patricia          17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    59.03      59.76        
                  28.18       59.76 (31.58)                                        
137 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA    51.75Y     59.78        
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
138 Tharp, Mariah             16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.84Y     59.83        
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)                                        
139 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.09      59.92        
                  28.53       59.92 (31.39)                                        
140 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.13Y     59.93        
                  28.63       59.93 (31.30)                                        
140 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.39      59.93        
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)                                        
142 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT    51.74Y   1:00.06        
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)                                        
143 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN       51.54Y   1:00.12        
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
144 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    51.75Y   1:00.13        
                  28.76     1:00.13 (31.37)                                        
145 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    59.20    1:00.15        
                  29.03     1:00.15 (31.12)                                        
146 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.10Y   1:00.19        
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)                                        
147 Hashbarger, Sammie        13 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.41    1:00.21        
                  28.56     1:00.21 (31.65)                                        
148 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    50.66Y   1:00.25        
                  27.97     1:00.25 (32.28)                                        
149 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.39    1:00.30        
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)                                        
150 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    58.83    1:00.38        
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)                                        
151 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   18 Napa Valley Swim-PC    51.51Y   1:00.45        
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)                                        
152 Gorenc, Arianna           18 Waukesha Express-WI    59.01    1:00.50        
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
152 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.64Y   1:00.50        
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
154 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.98Y   1:00.65        
                  28.90     1:00.65 (31.75)                                        
155 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.38Y   1:00.81        
                  29.16     1:00.81 (31.65)                                        
156 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA           50.84Y   1:01.71        
                  28.88     1:01.71 (32.83)                                        
157 Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    50.83Y   1:01.72        
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)                                        
158 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     51.71Y   1:02.17        
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)                                        
 -- Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.85         DQ        
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.99   8/11/2009 Aaron Wayne, Terrapins Swim T                
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.09  JRS
                53.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.34      49.99MOPEN    20  
                  23.93       49.99 (26.06)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     50.42      50.40 OPEN    17  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)                                        
  3 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.66      50.51 OPEN    16  
                  24.58       50.51 (25.93)                                        
  4 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH    50.88      50.65 OPEN    15  
                  24.58       50.65 (26.07)                                        
  5 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    51.01      50.79 OPEN    14  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)                                        
  6 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.91      50.87 OPEN    13  
                  24.49       50.87 (26.38)                                        
  7 Anderson, Benjamin  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.97      51.11 OPEN    12  
                  24.53       51.11 (26.58)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitche  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.05      51.47 OPEN    11  
                  25.03       51.47 (26.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hanni, Ryan         17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    51.37      50.90 OPEN     9  
                  24.44       50.90 (26.46)                                        
 10 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    51.23      50.91 OPEN     7  
                  24.11       50.91 (26.80)                                        
 11 Wynalda, Micheal    17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    51.32      50.93 OPEN     6  
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
 12 Moore, Charles      17 The Fleet-GU           51.31      51.21 OPEN     5  
                  24.84       51.21 (26.37)                                        
 13 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.15      51.33 OPEN     4  
                  24.76       51.33 (26.57)                                        
 14 Hoekstra, Sam       18 West Michigan Sw-MI    51.38      51.37 OPEN     3  
                  24.62       51.37 (26.75)                                        
 15 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.18      51.48 OPEN     2  
                  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
 16 Murray, Brent       16 Swim Atlanta-GA        51.42      51.93 SCN      1  
                  24.72       51.93 (27.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hornikel, Bjoern    17 City of Charlest-SC    51.43      50.89 OPEN   
                  24.93       50.89 (25.96)                                        
 18 Yang, Jungdoo       17 Unattached-CA          51.51      51.16 OPEN   
                  24.23       51.16 (26.93)                                        
 19 Gutman, Thomas      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.56      51.33 OPEN   
                  24.82       51.33 (26.51)                                        
 20 Dalton, John        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    51.62      51.49 OPEN   
                  24.88       51.49 (26.61)                                        
 21 Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.54      51.55 OPEN   
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)                                        
 22 Bubb, Ryan          17 Heartland Aquati-MW    51.62      51.69 OPEN   
                  24.46       51.69 (27.23)                                        
 23 Wimmer, Stephen     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    51.65      52.01 SCN    
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)                                        
 24 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.63      52.06 SCN    
                  25.02       52.06 (27.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.50                   
 26 Ung, Steven         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.69                   
 27 Lichtner, Stephen   17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.75                   
 28 Hartley, Jacob      17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    51.77                   
 29 Wojciechowski, Joh  17 Best Swim Club-AZ      51.80                   
 30 Johnson, Andrew     17 Team Foxjet-MN         51.84                   
 30 Roney, Matthew      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.84                   
 32 Shilling, Brandon   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.85                   
 33 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.86                   
 34 Rodrigues, Victor   17 Davie Nadadores-FG     51.89                   
 34 Browning, Evan      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89                   
 36 Applin, Karson      18 Harris County Aq-GU    51.93                   
 37 Sanders, David      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.96                   
 38 Cann, D'Voreaux     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.03                   
 39 Dyer, Frank         17 Albany Starfish-AD     52.04                   
 39 Glanda, Justin      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.04                   
 41 Rairden, Samuel     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.07                   
 41 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    52.07                   
 41 Holmes, Zachary     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.07                   
 44 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.11                   
 45 Taylor, Matthew     17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.15                   
 46 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.16                   
 46 Lee, Oliver         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.16                   
 48 Tucker, Daniel      17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.18                   
 49 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.22                   
 50 Overholt, Kevin     18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.25                   
 51 Davis, John         18 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.26                   
 52 Langland, Blake     18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    52.28                   
 53 Higgins, Dimitri    17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.30                   
 54 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI       52.31                   
 55 LaFlamme, David     18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      52.32                   
 56 Perrot, Cabell      16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.36                   
 57 Wilson, James       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.37                   
 57 Stipek, Clinton     18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    52.37                   
 59 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     52.39                   
 59 Sideras, Andrew     17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.39                   
 61 Geerdes, Philip     16 Escondido Swim C-SI    52.40                   
 62 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       52.41                   
 63 Johnson, Nicholas   18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.42                   
 63 Stubblefield, Seth  16 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.42                   
 65 Walters, Zachary    16 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.43                   
 65 Stilley, John       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.43                   
 67 Friede, Matt        17 Central Wisconsi-WI    52.46                   
 68 Fozkos, Tyler       17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.48                   
 69 Kranenburg, Pieter  17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.54                   
 69 Ostler, Jack        18 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.54                   
 69 Richard, Timothy    17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      52.54                   
 72 Luster, Conner      18 The Claremont Cl-CA    52.56                   
 73 Burns, Ian          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.58                   
 74 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.60                   
 75 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    52.61                   
 75 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.61                   
 75 Riess, Christian    18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    52.61                   
 78 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL    52.64                   
 79 Sweeney, Conor      16 Swim Atlanta-GA        52.67                   
 80 Moore, Eric         18 Brandon Sports &-FL    52.71                   
 81 Anthony, Robert     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.76                   
 82 Mosterd, Benjiman   18 West Michigan Sw-MI    52.77                   
 82 Sesto, Gianni       17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.77                   
 84 Trebilcock, Garret  17 Penguin Swimming-LE    52.78                   
 85 Dunn, William       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    52.82                   
 86 Mershon, Thomas     17 Upper Main Line-MA     52.83                   
 86 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC     52.83                   
 88 Johnson, Clinton    18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    52.84                   
 88 Schlytter, Matthew  18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.84                   
 90 Vazquez, Andres     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.87                   
 91 Grothe, Zane        17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.89                   
 91 Santoli, Thomas     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.89                   
 93 Wagner, Harrison    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.90                   
 93 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN    52.90                   
 95 Smith, Randal       18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    52.92                   
 96 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    52.93                   
 97 Perrot, Hunter      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.94                   
 97 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM     52.94                   
 99 Cannon, Joshua      18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    52.96                   
 99 Clifton, Cannon     14 Conroe Swim Club-GU    52.96                   
101 Wilson, Austin      18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.97                   
102 Worsley, Coleton    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      52.98                   
103 Meeks, Devon        17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    53.01                   
103 Dugan, Michael      17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.01                   
103 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.01                   
106 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.03                   
107 Wagner, William     18 The Fleet-GU           53.06                   
108 Dillinger, Nicklau  15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    53.07                   
108 McIntee, Brendan    18 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.07                   
110 Wilmoth, Kevin      17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    53.08                   
110 Margritier, Matthe  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    53.08                   
110 Kenny, Shea         18 The Fleet-GU           53.08                   
110 Goodman, Spenser    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.08                   
114 Ireland, Andrew     17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.10                   
115 Williams, Trenton   15 San Diego Aquati-SI    53.15                   
115 Templeton, Dylan    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.15                   
117 Norman, Jon         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.16                   
117 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.16                   
117 Peters, Johannes    16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.16                   
120 Cushing, Blake      18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.20                   
121 Espiritu, Julius    18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.23                   
122 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     53.24                   
123 Shepperd, Ben       17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    53.27                   
124 Hunter, Paul        17 Andover-North An-NE    53.32                   
125 Bonk, Joseph        16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.35                   
126 Harris, Jordan      18 The Claremont Cl-CA    53.37                   
126 Knight, Stefan      16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.37                   
128 Stuhr, Matthew      18 Neptune Swimming-PC    53.40                   
129 Satterthwaite, Chr  17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.44                   
129 Button, Robert      17 Mansfield Aquati-NT    53.44                   
129 Bandura, Corey      18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    53.44                   
132 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.45                   
133 Roberts, Ryan       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.55                   
133 Dwidar, Omar        18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.55                   
133 Wollkind, Spencer   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.55                   
136 Latimer, Andrew     18 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.56                   
137 Dielmann, Trevor    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.57                   
138 White, Jacob        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.59                   
139 Reeves, Joseph      17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.61                   
139 Edwards, Jonathan   16 The Fleet-GU           53.61                   
141 Brebrick, Danny     17 Wausau Tide-WI         53.62                   
142 Lennertz, Jack      16 South West Aquat-WI    53.63                   
143 Gasparini, Steven   17 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.64                   
144 McDonald, Connor    16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.66                   
145 Schuermann, Willia  17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.67                   
146 Williams, Brandon   17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    53.68                   
147 Morris, Devon       18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    53.71                   
148 Myers, Christopher  18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.74                   
148 Rivas, Marcos       17 Unattached-SI          53.74                   
148 Wurzbacher, Owen    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.74                   
151 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.77                   
151 Lucchesi, Michael   17 South West Aquat-WI    53.77                   
153 Dominguez, Christo  18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.78                   
154 Daniele, Greg       18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       53.79                   
155 Ghiglieri, Aaron    15 Triton Swim Team-OR    53.81                   
155 Roberts, Cody       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    53.81                   
157 Hwang, Bob          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.86                   
158 Kilkenny, Andrew    17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.87                   
158 Fitton, Alex        18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       53.87                   
160 Cwalinski, Hunter   17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.88                   
161 Etz, Alexander      18 West Austin Aqua-ST    53.89                   
162 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.93                   
163 Hill, Kerrington    16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    53.96                   
164 Denmark, Jordan     18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.99                   
165 Whitenack, Benjami  17 Neptune Swimming-PC    54.04                   
165 Barona, Kevin       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.04                   
167 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ          54.06                   
168 Kemme, John         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.07                   
169 Faux, Christopher   18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.08                   
170 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.12                   
171 Longbotham, John    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    54.14                   
172 Hansen, Ryan        18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    54.15                   
173 Rutecki, Nickolas   17 Southeast Alaska-AK    54.16                   
174 Steele, Thomas      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    54.19                   
175 Thomas, Jeffrey     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    54.21                   
176 Lair, Derek         18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    54.24                   
177 Jurgs, Daniel       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      54.26                   
178 Morgan, David       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.37                   
179 Tan, Daniel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.40                   
180 Koenig, Lucas       18 Wausau Tide-WI         54.46                   
181 Martinez, Brian     17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    54.51                   
182 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN    54.58                   
183 Gillette, James     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    54.75                   
184 O'Donovan, Patrick  18 Lansing Communit-NI    54.88                   
185 Winder, Alan        15 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.23                   
186 Gilmore, James      18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    55.67                   
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.99   8/11/2009 Aaron Wayne, Terrapins Swim T                
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.09  JRS
                53.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.19      50.34 qOPEN  
                  24.05       50.34 (26.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.08      50.42 qOPEN  
                  24.36       50.42 (26.06)                                        
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.62      50.66 qOPEN  
                  24.79       50.66 (25.87)                                        
  4 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH    50.88      50.88 qOPEN  
                  24.26       50.88 (26.62)                                        
  5 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.78      50.91 qOPEN  
                  24.07       50.91 (26.84)                                        
  6 Anderson, Benjamin        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.86      50.97 qOPEN  
                  24.49       50.97 (26.48)                                        
  7 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    50.43      51.01 qOPEN  
                  24.38       51.01 (26.63)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.57      51.05 qOPEN  
                  24.72       51.05 (26.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.61Y     51.15 qOPEN  
                  24.71       51.15 (26.44)                                        
 10 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.99      51.18 qOPEN  
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)                                        
 11 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    51.49      51.23 qOPEN  
                  24.06       51.23 (27.17)                                        
 12 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU           52.57      51.31 qOPEN  
                  24.92       51.31 (26.39)                                        
 13 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    52.81      51.32 qOPEN  
                  24.99       51.32 (26.33)                                        
 14 Hanni, Ryan               17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    52.40      51.37 qOPEN  
                  24.75       51.37 (26.62)                                        
 15 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI    52.03      51.38 qOPEN  
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)                                        
 16 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA        52.35      51.42 qOPEN  
                  24.59       51.42 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    52.04      51.43 qOPEN  
                  24.47       51.43 (26.96)                                        
 18 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.48      51.50 qOPEN  
                  23.93       51.50 (27.57)                                        
 19 Yang, Jungdoo             17 Unattached-CA          52.80      51.51 qOPEN  
                  24.52       51.51 (26.99)                                        
 20 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    52.72      51.54 qOPEN  
                  24.83       51.54 (26.71)                                        
 21 Gutman, Thomas            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.01      51.56 qOPEN  
                  24.62       51.56 (26.94)                                        
 22 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.99      51.62 qOPEN  
                  24.84       51.62 (26.78)                                        
 22 Bubb, Ryan                17 Heartland Aquati-MW    53.51      51.62 qOPEN  
                  24.80       51.62 (26.82)                                        
 24 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.23      51.63 qOPEN  
                  24.84       51.63 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    52.22      51.65 OPEN   
                  24.50       51.65 (27.15)                                        
 26 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.61      51.69 OPEN   
                  24.69       51.69 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.24      51.75 OPEN   
                  24.63       51.75 (27.12)                                        
 28 Hartley, Jacob            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    52.36      51.77 OPEN   
                  24.42       51.77 (27.35)                                        
 29 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ      52.34      51.80 SCN    
                  25.14       51.80 (26.66)                                        
 30 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     52.26      51.84 SCN    
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)                                        
 30 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.27      51.84 SCN    
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)                                        
 32 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.74      51.85 SCN    
                  25.07       51.85 (26.78)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.40      51.86 SCN    
                  25.62       51.86 (26.24)                                        
 34 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.04      51.89 SCN    
                  24.76       51.89 (27.13)                                        
 34 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG     52.33      51.89 SCN    
                  25.25       51.89 (26.64)                                        
 36 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU    52.60      51.93 SCN    
                  24.53       51.93 (27.40)                                        
 37 Sanders, David            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    52.24      51.96 SCN    
                  24.66       51.96 (27.30)                                        
 38 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    53.01      52.03 SCN    
                  25.41       52.03 (26.62)                                        
 39 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD     52.55      52.04 SCN    
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)                                        
 39 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.47      52.04 SCN    
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)                                        
 41 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    52.24      52.07 SCN    
                  24.91       52.07 (27.16)                                        
 41 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.53      52.07 SCN    
                  24.70       52.07 (27.37)                                        
 41 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.34      52.07 SCN    
                  25.42       52.07 (26.65)                                        
 44 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.84      52.11 SCN    
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)                                        
 45 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.50      52.15 SCN    
                  25.22       52.15 (26.93)                                        
 46 Lee, Oliver               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.21      52.16 SCN    
                  24.71       52.16 (27.45)                                        
 46 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.89      52.16 SCN    
                  25.01       52.16 (27.15)                                        
 48 Tucker, Daniel            17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.17      52.18 SCN    
                  24.67       52.18 (27.51)                                        
 49 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.45      52.22 SCN    
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)                                        
 50 Overholt, Kevin           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.43      52.25 SCN    
                  25.01       52.25 (27.24)                                        
 51 Davis, John               18 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.22      52.26 SCN    
                  24.88       52.26 (27.38)                                        
 52 Langland, Blake           18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    52.97      52.28 SCN    
                  25.28       52.28 (27.00)                                        
 53 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.98      52.30 SCN    
                  24.70       52.30 (27.60)                                        
 54 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       46.60Y     52.31 SCN    
                  25.35       52.31 (26.96)                                        
 55 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      52.48      52.32 SCN    
                  25.17       52.32 (27.15)                                        
 56 Perrot, Cabell            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.19      52.36 SCN    
                  24.75       52.36 (27.61)                                        
 57 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.75      52.37 SCN    
                  25.26       52.37 (27.11)                                        
 57 Stipek, Clinton           18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    51.97      52.37 SCN    
                  24.91       52.37 (27.46)                                        
 59 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     45.40Y     52.39 SCN    
                  25.21       52.39 (27.18)                                        
 59 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.59      52.39 SCN    
                  24.78       52.39 (27.61)                                        
 61 Geerdes, Philip           16 Escondido Swim C-SI    45.61Y     52.40 SCN    
                  24.50       52.40 (27.90)                                        
 62 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       52.49      52.41 SCN    
                  24.88       52.41 (27.53)                                        
 63 Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.68      52.42 SCN    
                  25.12       52.42 (27.30)                                        
 63 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.92Y     52.42 SCN    
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)                                        
 65 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.79      52.43 SCN    
                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)                                        
 65 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.43      52.43 SCN    
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)                                        
 67 Friede, Matt              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    52.78      52.46 SCN    
                  25.40       52.46 (27.06)                                        
 68 Fozkos, Tyler             17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.82      52.48 SCN    
                  25.08       52.48 (27.40)                                        
 69 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.74      52.54 SCN    
                  25.68       52.54 (26.86)                                        
 69 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.26      52.54 SCN    
                  25.63       52.54 (26.91)                                        
 69 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      53.42      52.54 SCN    
                  25.51       52.54 (27.03)                                        
 72 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    45.77Y     52.56 SCN    
                  25.17       52.56 (27.39)                                        
 73 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.68      52.58 SCN    
                  25.17       52.58 (27.41)                                        
 74 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.47Y     52.60 SCN    
                  25.54       52.60 (27.06)                                        
 75 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    45.51Y     52.61 SCN    
                  25.35       52.61 (27.26)                                        
 75 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.45      52.61 SCN    
                  25.32       52.61 (27.29)                                        
 75 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    52.92      52.61 SCN    
                  24.68       52.61 (27.93)                                        
 78 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    53.04      52.64 SCN    
                  25.16       52.64 (27.48)                                        
 79 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA        53.13      52.67 SCN    
                  25.89       52.67 (26.78)                                        
 80 Moore, Eric               18 Brandon Sports &-FL    52.58      52.71 SCN    
                  25.12       52.71 (27.59)                                        
 81 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.59      52.76 SCN    
                  24.71       52.76 (28.05)                                        
 82 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI    52.61      52.77 SCN    
                  25.47       52.77 (27.30)                                        
 82 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.69      52.77 SCN    
                  24.94       52.77 (27.83)                                        
 84 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE    53.47      52.78 SCN    
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)                                        
 85 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.02      52.82 SCN    
                  25.05       52.82 (27.77)                                        
 86 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     52.97      52.83 SCN    
                  25.54       52.83 (27.29)                                        
 86 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     44.56Y     52.83 SCN    
                  25.16       52.83 (27.67)                                        
 88 Johnson, Clinton          18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    45.32Y     52.84 SCN    
                  25.23       52.84 (27.61)                                        
 88 Schlytter, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.04      52.84 SCN    
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
 90 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.79      52.87 SCN    
                  25.10       52.87 (27.77)                                        
 91 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.72      52.89 SCN    
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)                                        
 91 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.02      52.89 SCN    
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)                                        
 93 Wagner, Harrison          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.97      52.90 SCN    
                  24.79       52.90 (28.11)                                        
 93 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN    46.58Y     52.90 SCN    
                  25.11       52.90 (27.79)                                        
 95 Smith, Randal             18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    52.64      52.92 SCN    
                  25.29       52.92 (27.63)                                        
 96 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    53.36      52.93 SCN    
                  25.59       52.93 (27.34)                                        
 97 Perrot, Hunter            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.33      52.94 SCN    
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)                                        
 97 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM     46.10Y     52.94 SCN    
                  25.58       52.94 (27.36)                                        
 99 Cannon, Joshua            18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    53.91      52.96 SCN    
                  25.45       52.96 (27.51)                                        
 99 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU    52.37      52.96 SCN    
                  24.73       52.96 (28.23)                                        
101 Wilson, Austin            18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    45.35Y     52.97 SCN    
                  25.02       52.97 (27.95)                                        
102 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      45.66Y     52.98 SCN    
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)                                        
103 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    45.44Y     53.01 JRS    
                  24.51       53.01 (28.50)                                        
103 Dugan, Michael            17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.29      53.01 JRS    
                  25.57       53.01 (27.44)                                        
103 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    46.70Y     53.01 JRS    
                  25.44       53.01 (27.57)                                        
106 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.27      53.03 JRS    
                  25.16       53.03 (27.87)                                        
107 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU           46.70Y     53.06 JRS    
                  25.24       53.06 (27.82)                                        
108 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    45.56Y     53.07 JRS    
                  24.80       53.07 (28.27)                                        
108 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.79      53.07 JRS    
                  25.40       53.07 (27.67)                                        
110 Wilmoth, Kevin            17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.74      53.08 JRS    
                  24.65       53.08 (28.43)                                        
110 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    45.62Y     53.08 JRS    
                  25.22       53.08 (27.86)                                        
110 Kenny, Shea               18 The Fleet-GU           45.75Y     53.08 JRS    
                  25.47       53.08 (27.61)                                        
110 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    46.54Y     53.08 JRS    
                  25.36       53.08 (27.72)                                        
114 Ireland, Andrew           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.57      53.10 JR-B   
                  25.06       53.10 (28.04)                                        
115 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI    53.09      53.15 JR-B   
                  25.43       53.15 (27.72)                                        
115 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.69      53.15 JR-B   
                  25.50       53.15 (27.65)                                        
117 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.09      53.16 JR-B   
                  25.62       53.16 (27.54)                                        
117 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.58      53.16 JR-B   
                  25.97       53.16 (27.19)                                        
117 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.18      53.16 JR-B   
                  25.16       53.16 (28.00)                                        
120 Cushing, Blake            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    46.81Y     53.20 JR-B   
                  24.98       53.20 (28.22)                                        
121 Espiritu, Julius          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.82Y     53.23 JR-B   
                  25.10       53.23 (28.13)                                        
122 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     53.68      53.24 JR-B   
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)                                        
123 Shepperd, Ben             17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    53.38      53.27 JR-B   
                  24.90       53.27 (28.37)                                        
124 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE    53.06      53.32 JR-B   
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
125 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.03      53.35 JR-B   
                  25.30       53.35 (28.05)                                        
126 Harris, Jordan            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    45.56Y     53.37 JR-B   
                  25.20       53.37 (28.17)                                        
126 Knight, Stefan            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.08      53.37 JR-B   
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)                                        
128 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC    53.02      53.40 JR-B   
                  25.81       53.40 (27.59)                                        
129 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.83      53.44 JR-B   
                  25.07       53.44 (28.37)                                        
129 Button, Robert            17 Mansfield Aquati-NT    53.03      53.44 JR-B   
                  25.69       53.44 (27.75)                                        
129 Bandura, Corey            18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    53.43      53.44 JR-B   
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)                                        
132 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    45.73Y     53.45 JR-B   
                  25.47       53.45 (27.98)                                        
133 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    46.46Y     53.55 JR-B   
                  25.74       53.55 (27.81)                                        
133 Dwidar, Omar              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    46.66Y     53.55 JR-B   
                  25.31       53.55 (28.24)                                        
133 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.14      53.55 JR-B   
                  26.06       53.55 (27.49)                                        
136 Latimer, Andrew           18 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.11      53.56 JR-B   
                  25.33       53.56 (28.23)                                        
137 Dielmann, Trevor          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.88      53.57 JR-B   
                  25.89       53.57 (27.68)                                        
138 White, Jacob              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.97      53.59 JR-B   
                  25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
139 Reeves, Joseph            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    46.31Y     53.61 JR-B   
                  25.59       53.61 (28.02)                                        
139 Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU           53.36      53.61 JR-B   
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)                                        
141 Brebrick, Danny           17 Wausau Tide-WI         45.84Y     53.62 JR-B   
                  25.27       53.62 (28.35)                                        
142 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI    53.49      53.63 JR-B   
                  25.53       53.63 (28.10)                                        
143 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.71Y     53.64 JR-B   
                  25.32       53.64 (28.32)                                        
144 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.41      53.66 JR-B   
                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)                                        
145 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    52.85      53.67 JR-B   
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
146 Williams, Brandon         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    53.82      53.68 JR-B   
                  25.46       53.68 (28.22)                                        
147 Morris, Devon             18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    53.92      53.71 JR-B   
                  25.46       53.71 (28.25)                                        
148 Myers, Christopher        18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    45.08Y     53.74 JR-B   
                  25.50       53.74 (28.24)                                        
148 Rivas, Marcos             17 Unattached-SI          52.91      53.74 JR-B   
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)                                        
148 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.80      53.74 JR-B   
                  25.57       53.74 (28.17)                                        
151 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.87      53.77 JR-B   
                  26.01       53.77 (27.76)                                        
151 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI    53.35      53.77 JR-B   
                  25.49       53.77 (28.28)                                        
153 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.39      53.78 JR-B   
                  25.77       53.78 (28.01)                                        
154 Daniele, Greg             18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       52.94      53.79 JR-B   
                  25.99       53.79 (27.80)                                        
155 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    52.70      53.81 JR-B   
                  25.23       53.81 (28.58)                                        
155 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    46.34Y     53.81 JR-B   
                  25.18       53.81 (28.63)                                        
157 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.25      53.86 JR-B   
                  25.47       53.86 (28.39)                                        
158 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.75      53.87 JR-B   
                  25.78       53.87 (28.09)                                        
158 Fitton, Alex              18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       46.50Y     53.87 JR-B   
                  25.79       53.87 (28.08)                                        
160 Cwalinski, Hunter         17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     45.46Y     53.88 JR-B   
                  25.65       53.88 (28.23)                                        
161 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    46.89Y     53.89 JR-B   
                  25.18       53.89 (28.71)                                        
162 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.73      53.93 JR-B   
                  26.14       53.93 (27.79)                                        
163 Hill, Kerrington          16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    53.96      53.96 JR-B   
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
164 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    46.87Y     53.99 JR-B   
                  25.46       53.99 (28.53)                                        
165 Whitenack, Benjamin       17 Neptune Swimming-PC    53.96      54.04        
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
165 Barona, Kevin             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    53.53      54.04        
                  25.26       54.04 (28.78)                                        
167 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ          53.88      54.06        
                  26.21       54.06 (27.85)                                        
168 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.95      54.07        
                  26.25       54.07 (27.82)                                        
169 Faux, Christopher         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    46.87Y     54.08        
                  25.63       54.08 (28.45)                                        
170 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.47      54.12        
                  25.42       54.12 (28.70)                                        
171 Longbotham, John          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    46.87Y     54.14        
                  25.99       54.14 (28.15)                                        
172 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    45.94Y     54.15        
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)                                        
173 Rutecki, Nickolas         17 Southeast Alaska-AK    46.21Y     54.16        
                  25.25       54.16 (28.91)                                        
174 Steele, Thomas            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    46.58Y     54.19        
                  25.77       54.19 (28.42)                                        
175 Thomas, Jeffrey           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    46.60Y     54.21        
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)                                        
176 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    45.84Y     54.24        
                  25.81       54.24 (28.43)                                        
177 Jurgs, Daniel             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      53.03      54.26        
                  25.46       54.26 (28.80)                                        
178 Morgan, David             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.97      54.37        
                  25.46       54.37 (28.91)                                        
179 Tan, Daniel               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.77Y     54.40        
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)                                        
180 Koenig, Lucas             18 Wausau Tide-WI         46.22Y     54.46        
                  25.61       54.46 (28.85)                                        
181 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    53.22      54.51        
                  25.63       54.51 (28.88)                                        
182 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN    46.82Y     54.58        
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)                                        
183 Gillette, James           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.79Y     54.75        
                  26.11       54.75 (28.64)                                        
184 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI    46.89Y     54.88        
                  25.99       54.88 (28.89)                                        
185 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.68      55.23        
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
186 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    46.36Y     55.67        
                  26.61       55.67 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:20.99  JRS
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:23.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:11.24    2:09.16MOPEN    20  
                  30.88     1:03.10 (32.22)     1:35.96 (32.86)     2:09.16 (33.20)
  2 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.23    2:11.31 OPEN    17  
                  31.33     1:04.11 (32.78)     1:37.92 (33.81)     2:11.31 (33.39)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:11.52    2:12.03 OPEN    16  
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)     1:38.45 (34.02)     2:12.03 (33.58)
  4 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.18    2:13.18 OPEN    15  
                  32.06     1:05.48 (33.42)     1:39.72 (34.24)     2:13.18 (33.46)
  5 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.86    2:14.33 OPEN    14  
                  31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)     1:39.95 (34.71)     2:14.33 (34.38)
  6 Roberts, Allison    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.15    2:14.79 OPEN    13  
                  31.95     1:06.40 (34.45)     1:41.52 (35.12)     2:14.79 (33.27)
  7 Golden, Kallie      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:14.37    2:15.10 OPEN    12  
                  31.84     1:05.49 (33.65)     1:40.09 (34.60)     2:15.10 (35.01)
  8 Roth, Deborah       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:14.47    2:15.51 OPEN    11  
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)     1:39.84 (34.43)     2:15.51 (35.67)
B - Final
  9 Vitarius, Jillian   15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:15.41    2:14.74 OPEN     9  
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:14.74 (34.95)
 10 Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.74    2:15.19 OPEN     7  
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)     1:40.88 (35.04)     2:15.19 (34.31)
 11 Anton, Katharine    16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:14.88    2:15.20 OPEN     6  
                  32.40     1:06.56 (34.16)     1:40.90 (34.34)     2:15.20 (34.30)
 12 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.91    2:15.30 OPEN     5  
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)     1:41.45 (34.79)     2:15.30 (33.85)
 13 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:15.46    2:15.39 OPEN     4  
                  31.95     1:05.92 (33.97)     1:40.96 (35.04)     2:15.39 (34.43)
 14 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.45    2:15.46 OPEN     3  
                  32.80     1:07.14 (34.34)     1:41.26 (34.12)     2:15.46 (34.20)
 15 Milberg, Kirsten    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.26    2:16.03 OPEN     2  
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)     1:41.90 (34.61)     2:16.03 (34.13)
 16 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.09    2:17.88 OPEN     1  
                  32.72     1:07.35 (34.63)     1:42.96 (35.61)     2:17.88 (34.92)
C - Final
 17 McNeilis, Kate      17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:15.66    2:13.01 OPEN   
                  32.44     1:06.60 (34.16)     1:40.57 (33.97)     2:13.01 (32.44)
 18 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.80    2:14.17 OPEN   
                  32.46     1:06.24 (33.78)     1:40.26 (34.02)     2:14.17 (33.91)
 19 McClure, Melanie    17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:16.28    2:15.69 OPEN   
                  32.29     1:06.52 (34.23)     1:41.32 (34.80)     2:15.69 (34.37)
 20 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.55    2:15.84 OPEN   
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)     1:41.70 (34.64)     2:15.84 (34.14)
 21 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:16.33    2:16.52 OPEN   
                  32.31     1:06.38 (34.07)     1:41.48 (35.10)     2:16.52 (35.04)
 22 Cruzan, Mary        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.35    2:16.72 OPEN   
                  33.22     1:08.24 (35.02)     1:42.69 (34.45)     2:16.72 (34.03)
 23 Campbell, Hailey    17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:16.40    2:17.30 OPEN   
                  32.64     1:06.84 (34.20)     1:42.25 (35.41)     2:17.30 (35.05)
 24 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.56    2:18.44 OPEN   
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)     1:43.12 (35.77)     2:18.44 (35.32)
Preliminaries
 25 Senko, Anna         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:16.71                   
 26 Behrens, Tess       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.74                   
 27 Bartholomew, Court  15 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:17.17                   
 28 Jordan, Lauren      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.38                   
 29 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.78                   
 30 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.97                   
 31 Gillig, Annie       14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.02                   
 32 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.05                   
 33 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.08                   
 34 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         2:18.10                   
 35 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         2:18.14                   
 36 Locke, Lacey        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.15                   
 37 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.21                   
 38 Bridges, Madison    15 Unattached-NM        2:18.45                   
 39 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.47                   
 40 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:18.48                   
 41 Davis, Lauren       16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.49                   
 42 Foster, Taylor      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.51                   
 42 Fulcher, Kristyn    17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:18.51                   
 44 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.52                   
 45 Bootsma, Katherine  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.53                   
 46 Brooks, Rebecca     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.56                   
 47 Worrell, Elisabeth  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.57                   
 48 Duncan, Aubree      17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:18.63                   
 49 Cannon, Nicolette   16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:18.72                   
 50 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.77                   
 51 Kucherich, Julia    17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.99                   
 51 Beagle, Jacie       15 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:18.99                   
 53 D'Innocenzo, Marga  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:19.00                   
 54 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.04                   
 55 Chaney, Laurel      18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:19.12                   
 56 Tran, Cindy         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:19.29                   
 57 Busch, Melanie      15 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:19.30                   
 58 HojanClark, Kelsey  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.39                   
 59 Taylor, Samantha    16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.40                   
 60 Jex, Megan          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.41                   
 61 Gaeckle, Erin       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.42                   
 62 Fortin, Shelby      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:19.48                   
 63 Clute, Deirdre      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.64                   
 64 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:19.81                   
 65 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.88                   
 66 Wei, Stephanie      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.99                   
 67 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.00                   
 68 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           2:20.01                   
 69 Crawford, Kendall   15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.14                   
 70 Hammes, Jessica     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.33                   
 71 Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:20.38                   
 72 Lightbourn, McKayl  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:20.40                   
 73 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:20.53                   
 74 Justis, Susan       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:20.60                   
 75 Wang, Shirley       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.63                   
 75 Flanagan, Riley     17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:20.63                   
 77 Demonte, Anna       14 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.66                   
 77 Edwards, Madeline   14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.66                   
 79 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.71                   
 80 Brewer, Ashley      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:20.72                   
 81 Georger, Marie      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:20.88                   
 82 Cassidy, Victoria   17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.91                   
 83 Scott, Melissa      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.94                   
 84 Mills, Kaitlin      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.98                   
 85 Anderson, Katrina   18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.11                   
 86 Grainger, Anna      15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:21.18                   
 87 Rosenberg, Lauren   16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:21.19                   
 88 Powell, Haley       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.25                   
 89 Ciesielski, Courtn  17 Stingrays-GA         2:21.34                   
 90 Schaedler, Shaya    15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:21.37                   
 90 Ruimerman, Jana     18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:21.37                   
 92 Novey, Andrea       15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:21.39                   
 93 Wang, Karen         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.40                   
 94 Kim, Rachel         15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:21.42                   
 95 Soltis, Sarah       17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.45                   
 96 Kyle, Katlin        17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:21.50                   
 96 Szews, Hailey       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.50                   
 98 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.53                   
 99 Harris, Danielle    18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:21.74                   
 99 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:21.74                   
101 Huddleston, Zoe     15 Wausau Tide-WI       2:21.82                   
102 Morris, Kasey       17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:21.87                   
103 Turner, Karen       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:21.91                   
104 Blalock, Carolyn    17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:21.97                   
105 Stafford, Nicole    14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.98                   
106 VanderWel, Heidi    13 West Coast Aq.-PN    2:22.08                   
107 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.25                   
108 Bentley, Taylor     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.29                   
109 Brandenburg, Krist  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.36                   
110 Martin, Ruby        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:22.39                   
111 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.60                   
112 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.61                   
113 O'Connor, Kelly     18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:22.69                   
114 Oswald, Addison     18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.78                   
115 Deckard, Kristyn    18 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:22.82                   
116 Sims, Danielle      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.99                   
117 McHugh, Maeve       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.02                   
118 Nennig, Sadie       17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:23.20                   
119 Brandt, Claire      15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:23.27                   
120 Hutchinson, Margar  17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.43                   
121 Schurig, Samantha   14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:23.62                   
122 Maffris, Amanda     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:23.77                   
123 Hazle, Madeline     14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:23.99                   
124 Miller, Kenzie      16 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:24.28                   
125 Jones, Kyra         17 The Fleet-GU         2:24.66                   
126 Szczupakiewicz, Em  15 South West Aquat-WI  2:24.77                   
127 Munk, Taylor        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.15                   
128 Sosdian, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:25.53                   
129 Dotzel, Sarah       17 York YMCA-MA         2:25.84                   
130 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:25.99                   
131 Luchini, Shelbi     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:26.64                   
132 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.83                   
133 Allen, Sophie       18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:26.90                   
134 Barrett, Jamie      18 Washington Towns-OH  2:26.91                   
135 Hanson, Mary        16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:27.15                   
136 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.19                   
 -- Martin, Hannah      15 Greensboro Swimm-NC      DQ                    
 -- Reisinger, Erin     17 Stingrays-GA             DQ                    
 -- Hughes, Katherine   18 Badger Swim Club-MR      DQ                    
 -- King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:20.99  JRS
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:23.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:12.49    2:11.24 qOPEN  
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.31)     2:11.24 (33.74)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:12.11    2:11.52 qOPEN  
                  31.59     1:04.69 (33.10)     1:38.07 (33.38)     2:11.52 (33.45)
  3 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.57    2:12.23 qOPEN  
                  31.70     1:04.92 (33.22)     1:38.68 (33.76)     2:12.23 (33.55)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.88    2:12.86 qOPEN  
                  31.59     1:05.03 (33.44)     1:39.40 (34.37)     2:12.86 (33.46)
  5 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.11    2:14.15 qOPEN  
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)     1:41.06 (35.26)     2:14.15 (33.09)
  6 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.07    2:14.18 qOPEN  
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)     1:39.92 (34.41)     2:14.18 (34.26)
  7 Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.91    2:14.37 qOPEN  
                  32.08     1:05.08 (33.00)     1:39.53 (34.45)     2:14.37 (34.84)
  8 Roth, Deborah             16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:15.42    2:14.47 qOPEN  
                  32.55     1:06.44 (33.89)     1:40.66 (34.22)     2:14.47 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.73    2:14.74 qOPEN  
                  32.13     1:05.81 (33.68)     1:39.98 (34.17)     2:14.74 (34.76)
 10 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:15.57    2:14.88 qOPEN  
                  32.65     1:06.58 (33.93)     1:40.68 (34.10)     2:14.88 (34.20)
 11 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:16.78    2:14.91 qOPEN  
                  31.37     1:05.45 (34.08)     1:39.64 (34.19)     2:14.91 (35.27)
 12 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.76    2:15.09 qOPEN  
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)     1:41.06 (34.44)     2:15.09 (34.03)
 13 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:16.95    2:15.26 qOPEN  
                  33.03     1:06.80 (33.77)     1:40.77 (33.97)     2:15.26 (34.49)
 14 Vitarius, Jillian         15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:14.59    2:15.41 qOPEN  
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:15.41 (35.84)
 15 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.10    2:15.45 qOPEN  
                  32.45     1:06.27 (33.82)     1:40.62 (34.35)     2:15.45 (34.83)
 16 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.22    2:15.46 qOPEN  
                  32.66     1:07.46 (34.80)     1:42.07 (34.61)     2:15.46 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:13.59    2:15.66 qOPEN  
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)     1:41.06 (34.89)     2:15.66 (34.60)
 18 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.42    2:15.80 qOPEN  
                  32.21     1:06.61 (34.40)     1:41.23 (34.62)     2:15.80 (34.57)
 19 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:16.44    2:16.28 qOPEN  
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)     1:40.99 (35.32)     2:16.28 (35.29)
 20 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.46    2:16.33 qOPEN  
                  32.90     1:07.38 (34.48)     1:42.28 (34.90)     2:16.33 (34.05)
 21 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.94    2:16.35 qOPEN  
                  32.86     1:07.60 (34.74)     1:41.71 (34.11)     2:16.35 (34.64)
 22 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:18.74    2:16.40 qOPEN  
                  32.73     1:07.46 (34.73)     1:42.38 (34.92)     2:16.40 (34.02)
 23 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.21    2:16.55 qOPEN  
                  33.09     1:07.65 (34.56)     1:42.35 (34.70)     2:16.55 (34.20)
 24 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:20.18    2:16.56 qOPEN  
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:41.15 (35.23)     2:16.56 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.66    2:16.71 OPEN   
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)     1:41.75 (35.05)     2:16.71 (34.96)
 26 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.10    2:16.74 OPEN   
                  33.02     1:07.27 (34.25)     1:42.45 (35.18)     2:16.74 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bartholomew, Courtney     15 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:17.69    2:17.17 OPEN   
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:41.88 (36.03)     2:17.17 (35.29)
 28 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.80    2:17.38 OPEN   
                  32.27     1:06.51 (34.24)     1:42.26 (35.75)     2:17.38 (35.12)
 29 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:14.63    2:17.78 OPEN   
                  32.14     1:06.33 (34.19)     1:41.42 (35.09)     2:17.78 (36.36)
 30 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.01    2:17.97 OPEN   
                  33.44     1:07.95 (34.51)     1:43.32 (35.37)     2:17.97 (34.65)
 31 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:55.45Y   2:18.02 OPEN   
                  32.49     1:07.23 (34.74)     1:42.57 (35.34)     2:18.02 (35.45)
 32 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:17.41    2:18.05 OPEN   
                  32.87     1:06.83 (33.96)     1:42.07 (35.24)     2:18.05 (35.98)
 33 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.46    2:18.08 OPEN   
                  32.49     1:07.77 (35.28)     1:43.47 (35.70)     2:18.08 (34.61)
 34 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:16.53    2:18.10 OPEN   
                  32.58     1:07.77 (35.19)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.10 (34.70)
 35 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.50    2:18.14 OPEN   
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)     1:43.51 (35.16)     2:18.14 (34.63)
 36 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75    2:18.15 OPEN   
                  32.78     1:07.84 (35.06)     1:43.69 (35.85)     2:18.15 (34.46)
 37 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.07    2:18.21 OPEN   
                  32.44     1:07.24 (34.80)     1:42.68 (35.44)     2:18.21 (35.53)
 38 Bridges, Madison          15 Unattached-NM        2:01.08Y   2:18.45 OPEN   
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)     1:42.92 (35.43)     2:18.45 (35.53)
 39 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.66    2:18.47 OPEN   
                  33.43     1:08.10 (34.67)     1:43.29 (35.19)     2:18.47 (35.18)
 40 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.50    2:18.48 OPEN   
                  33.66     1:08.56 (34.90)     1:43.91 (35.35)     2:18.48 (34.57)
 41 Davis, Lauren             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.40    2:18.49 OPEN   
                  32.56     1:06.64 (34.08)     1:42.31 (35.67)     2:18.49 (36.18)
 42 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.75    2:18.51 OPEN   
                  32.50     1:07.99 (35.49)     1:43.08 (35.09)     2:18.51 (35.43)
 42 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:18.74    2:18.51 OPEN   
                  33.06     1:07.86 (34.80)     1:43.64 (35.78)     2:18.51 (34.87)
 44 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.26    2:18.52 OPEN   
                  32.81     1:07.46 (34.65)     1:43.00 (35.54)     2:18.52 (35.52)
 45 Bootsma, Katherine        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.02    2:18.53 OPEN   
                  32.72     1:07.80 (35.08)     1:43.92 (36.12)     2:18.53 (34.61)
 46 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.78    2:18.56 OPEN   
                  32.89     1:06.93 (34.04)     1:42.74 (35.81)     2:18.56 (35.82)
 47 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.90    2:18.57 OPEN   
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:18.57 (35.46)
 48 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:20.36    2:18.63 OPEN   
                  33.08     1:07.46 (34.38)     1:43.23 (35.77)     2:18.63 (35.40)
 49 Cannon, Nicolette         16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:18.16    2:18.72 OPEN   
                  33.09     1:08.23 (35.14)     1:44.06 (35.83)     2:18.72 (34.66)
 50 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.27    2:18.77 OPEN   
                  33.95     1:08.95 (35.00)     1:44.43 (35.48)     2:18.77 (34.34)
 51 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.32    2:18.99 OPEN   
                  34.31     1:09.34 (35.03)     1:44.72 (35.38)     2:18.99 (34.27)
 51 Beagle, Jacie             15 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:23.17    2:18.99 OPEN   
                  31.73     1:07.15 (35.42)     1:43.76 (36.61)     2:18.99 (35.23)
 53 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:20.74    2:19.00 OPEN   
                  33.96     1:09.02 (35.06)     1:44.29 (35.27)     2:19.00 (34.71)
 54 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.67    2:19.04 OPEN   
                  33.80     1:08.97 (35.17)     1:44.16 (35.19)     2:19.04 (34.88)
 55 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:59.74Y   2:19.12 JRS    
                  32.76     1:07.48 (34.72)     1:43.34 (35.86)     2:19.12 (35.78)
 56 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:16.13    2:19.29 JRS    
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)     1:42.77 (36.81)     2:19.29 (36.52)
 57 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:20.69    2:19.30 JRS    
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:41.41 (35.82)     2:19.30 (37.89)
 58 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.53    2:19.39 JRS    
                  33.78     1:08.79 (35.01)     1:44.25 (35.46)     2:19.39 (35.14)
 59 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.52    2:19.40 JRS    
                  32.46     1:07.53 (35.07)     1:43.72 (36.19)     2:19.40 (35.68)
 60 Jex, Megan                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.10    2:19.41 JRS    
                  33.64     1:08.61 (34.97)     1:43.66 (35.05)     2:19.41 (35.75)
 61 Gaeckle, Erin             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.15Y   2:19.42 JRS    
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)     1:44.85 (36.25)     2:19.42 (34.57)
 62 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:18.63    2:19.48 JRS    
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:43.43 (36.12)     2:19.48 (36.05)
 63 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.70    2:19.64 JRS    
                  32.56     1:07.55 (34.99)     1:43.62 (36.07)     2:19.64 (36.02)
 64 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:02.65Y   2:19.81 JRS    
                  33.99     1:08.73 (34.74)     1:44.74 (36.01)     2:19.81 (35.07)
 65 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.28    2:19.88 JRS    
                  33.05     1:08.42 (35.37)     1:44.47 (36.05)     2:19.88 (35.41)
 66 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.36    2:19.99 JRS    
                  33.77     1:09.05 (35.28)     1:44.53 (35.48)     2:19.99 (35.46)
 67 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.15Y   2:20.00 JRS    
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)     1:44.12 (36.52)     2:20.00 (35.88)
 68 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           2:19.72    2:20.01 JRS    
                  31.71     1:06.56 (34.85)     1:43.77 (37.21)     2:20.01 (36.24)
 69 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.52    2:20.14 JRS    
                  33.73     1:08.72 (34.99)     1:44.27 (35.55)     2:20.14 (35.87)
 70 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.69    2:20.33 JRS    
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:43.21 (36.46)     2:20.33 (37.12)
 71 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:21.29    2:20.38 JRS    
                  33.80     1:09.05 (35.25)     1:45.10 (36.05)     2:20.38 (35.28)
 72 Lightbourn, McKayla       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.83    2:20.40 JRS    
                  33.83     1:09.46 (35.63)     1:45.04 (35.58)     2:20.40 (35.36)
 73 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.12Y   2:20.53 JRS    
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)     1:44.86 (36.47)     2:20.53 (35.67)
 74 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.67    2:20.60 JRS    
                  33.56     1:08.91 (35.35)     1:44.32 (35.41)     2:20.60 (36.28)
 75 Wang, Shirley             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.84    2:20.63 JRS    
                  32.40     1:07.97 (35.57)     1:43.99 (36.02)     2:20.63 (36.64)
 75 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:20.05    2:20.63 JRS    
                  33.76     1:09.57 (35.81)     1:45.50 (35.93)     2:20.63 (35.13)
 77 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.63Y   2:20.66 JRS    
                  33.79     1:09.28 (35.49)     1:44.86 (35.58)     2:20.66 (35.80)
 77 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.13    2:20.66 JRS    
                  33.03     1:08.65 (35.62)     1:44.73 (36.08)     2:20.66 (35.93)
 79 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.69Y   2:20.71 JRS    
                  33.79     1:09.50 (35.71)     1:45.22 (35.72)     2:20.71 (35.49)
 80 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:20.25    2:20.72 JRS    
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:20.72 (36.19)
 81 Georger, Marie            15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:19.77    2:20.88 JRS    
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:43.74 (36.91)     2:20.88 (37.14)
 82 Cassidy, Victoria         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.04    2:20.91 JRS    
                  33.64     1:09.31 (35.67)     1:45.20 (35.89)     2:20.91 (35.71)
 83 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.77    2:20.94 JRS    
                  33.98     1:08.93 (34.95)     1:44.82 (35.89)     2:20.94 (36.12)
 84 Mills, Kaitlin            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.14    2:20.98 JRS    
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:45.54 (36.11)     2:20.98 (35.44)
 85 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.12Y   2:21.11 SCN    
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)     1:43.98 (36.73)     2:21.11 (37.13)
 86 Grainger, Anna            15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.31    2:21.18 SCN    
                  33.81     1:09.26 (35.45)     1:45.38 (36.12)     2:21.18 (35.80)
 87 Rosenberg, Lauren         16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:20.37    2:21.19 SCN    
                  32.97     1:08.14 (35.17)     1:44.52 (36.38)     2:21.19 (36.67)
 88 Powell, Haley             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.52Y   2:21.25 SCN    
                  34.01     1:09.35 (35.34)     1:45.39 (36.04)     2:21.25 (35.86)
 89 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         2:01.01Y   2:21.34 SCN    
                  33.61     1:09.00 (35.39)     1:45.39 (36.39)     2:21.34 (35.95)
 90 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:20.55    2:21.37 SCN    
                  33.04     1:08.05 (35.01)     1:44.60 (36.55)     2:21.37 (36.77)
 90 Ruimerman, Jana           18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:19.40    2:21.37 SCN    
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)     1:45.65 (36.16)     2:21.37 (35.72)
 92 Novey, Andrea             15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:20.83    2:21.39 SCN    
                  33.12     1:08.75 (35.63)     1:45.29 (36.54)     2:21.39 (36.10)
 93 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.29    2:21.40 SCN    
                  33.06     1:09.23 (36.17)     1:45.47 (36.24)     2:21.40 (35.93)
 94 Kim, Rachel               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:17.42S   2:21.42 SCN    
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)     1:44.60 (36.16)     2:21.42 (36.82)
 95 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.25    2:21.45 SCN    
                  33.96     1:09.50 (35.54)     1:45.85 (36.35)     2:21.45 (35.60)
 96 Kyle, Katlin              17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:19.80    2:21.50 SCN    
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:44.17 (36.98)     2:21.50 (37.33)
 96 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.65Y   2:21.50 SCN    
                  33.80     1:09.45 (35.65)     1:45.79 (36.34)     2:21.50 (35.71)
 98 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.50    2:21.53 SCN    
                  34.38     1:09.92 (35.54)     1:45.66 (35.74)     2:21.53 (35.87)
 99 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:02.12Y   2:21.74 SCN    
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:21.74 (37.39)
 99 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.68    2:21.74 SCN    
                  33.28     1:08.24 (34.96)     1:44.82 (36.58)     2:21.74 (36.92)
101 Huddleston, Zoe           15 Wausau Tide-WI       2:23.27    2:21.82 SCN    
                  32.05     1:07.22 (35.17)     1:44.56 (37.34)     2:21.82 (37.26)
102 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:01.52Y   2:21.87 SCN    
                  32.78     1:07.23 (34.45)     1:43.73 (36.50)     2:21.87 (38.14)
103 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.61Y   2:21.91 SCN    
                  32.09     1:07.17 (35.08)     1:44.23 (37.06)     2:21.91 (37.68)
104 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:00.27Y   2:21.97 SCN    
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)     1:45.24 (36.84)     2:21.97 (36.73)
105 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.81    2:21.98 SCN    
                  33.09     1:08.30 (35.21)     1:45.03 (36.73)     2:21.98 (36.95)
106 VanderWel, Heidi          13 West Coast Aq.-PN    2:20.07    2:22.08 SCN    
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)     1:45.96 (37.31)     2:22.08 (36.12)
107 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.58    2:22.25 SCN    
                  33.38     1:08.80 (35.42)     1:45.78 (36.98)     2:22.25 (36.47)
108 Bentley, Taylor           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.72    2:22.29 SCN    
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)     1:45.27 (36.77)     2:22.29 (37.02)
109 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.97Y   2:22.36 JR-B   
                  32.44     1:08.29 (35.85)     1:45.52 (37.23)     2:22.36 (36.84)
110 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.90Y   2:22.39 JR-B   
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)     1:46.38 (36.67)     2:22.39 (36.01)
111 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:21.97    2:22.60 JR-B   
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)     1:46.03 (36.44)     2:22.60 (36.57)
112 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:59.66Y   2:22.61 JR-B   
                  33.53     1:09.02 (35.49)     1:45.90 (36.88)     2:22.61 (36.71)
113 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:20.73    2:22.69 JR-B   
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)     1:45.61 (36.79)     2:22.69 (37.08)
114 Oswald, Addison           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:00.92Y   2:22.78 JR-B   
                  34.40     1:10.59 (36.19)     1:47.19 (36.60)     2:22.78 (35.59)
115 Deckard, Kristyn          18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:58.39Y   2:22.82 JR-B   
                  33.57     1:09.62 (36.05)     1:46.08 (36.46)     2:22.82 (36.74)
116 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.84    2:22.99 JR-B   
                  33.02     1:08.85 (35.83)     1:45.63 (36.78)     2:22.99 (37.36)
117 McHugh, Maeve             17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.77    2:23.02 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:08.02 (35.15)     1:45.54 (37.52)     2:23.02 (37.48)
118 Nennig, Sadie             17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:18.96    2:23.20 JR-B   
                  33.84     1:09.19 (35.35)     1:45.83 (36.64)     2:23.20 (37.37)
119 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.09    2:23.27 JR-B   
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)     1:47.22 (36.64)     2:23.27 (36.05)
120 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.10    2:23.43 JR-B   
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:46.02 (36.85)     2:23.43 (37.41)
121 Schurig, Samantha         14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.68    2:23.62        
                  32.81     1:08.75 (35.94)     1:45.94 (37.19)     2:23.62 (37.68)
122 Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:23.35    2:23.77        
                  34.43     1:10.16 (35.73)     1:46.95 (36.79)     2:23.77 (36.82)
123 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.60    2:23.99        
                  33.50     1:09.93 (36.43)     1:47.25 (37.32)     2:23.99 (36.74)
124 Miller, Kenzie            16 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:20.44    2:24.28        
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:45.84 (37.60)     2:24.28 (38.44)
125 Jones, Kyra               17 The Fleet-GU         1:58.71Y   2:24.66        
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)     1:47.22 (37.40)     2:24.66 (37.44)
126 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.82    2:24.77        
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)     1:46.85 (37.88)     2:24.77 (37.92)
127 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.54    2:25.15        
                  33.66     1:10.04 (36.38)     1:47.50 (37.46)     2:25.15 (37.65)
128 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.93Y   2:25.53        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)     1:47.80 (37.70)     2:25.53 (37.73)
129 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         2:23.04    2:25.84        
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)     1:47.88 (37.31)     2:25.84 (37.96)
130 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.35    2:25.99        
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)     1:49.10 (37.54)     2:25.99 (36.89)
131 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.53    2:26.64        
                  33.17     1:09.99 (36.82)     1:47.74 (37.75)     2:26.64 (38.90)
132 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:21.88    2:26.83        
                  34.96     1:11.21 (36.25)     1:49.27 (38.06)     2:26.83 (37.56)
133 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:03.07Y   2:26.90        
                  33.62     1:09.72 (36.10)     1:47.66 (37.94)     2:26.90 (39.24)
134 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:01.37Y   2:26.91        
                  34.18     1:11.24 (37.06)     1:49.22 (37.98)     2:26.91 (37.69)
135 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:04.04Y   2:27.15        
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)     1:50.13 (38.29)     2:27.15 (37.02)
136 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.06    2:27.19        
                  33.55     1:09.52 (35.97)     1:48.04 (38.52)     2:27.19 (39.15)
 -- Martin, Hannah            15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:18.80         DQ        
 -- Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         2:16.90         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Katherine         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.90         DQ        
 -- King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.59  JRS
                2:12.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:01.98    2:00.54 OPEN    20  
                  28.26       58.43 (30.17)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.54 (30.98)
  2 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:01.00    2:01.12 OPEN    17  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)     1:29.65 (31.03)     2:01.12 (31.47)
  3 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.18    2:02.18 OPEN    16  
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)     1:31.89 (31.27)     2:02.18 (30.29)
  4 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.74    2:02.33 OPEN    15  
                  29.23     1:00.06 (30.83)     1:31.43 (31.37)     2:02.33 (30.90)
  5 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.21    2:02.36 OPEN    14  
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)     1:31.63 (30.84)     2:02.36 (30.73)
  6 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:04.08    2:03.95 OPEN    13  
                  28.52       58.93 (30.41)     1:31.54 (32.61)     2:03.95 (32.41)
  7 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.38    2:04.78 OPEN    12  
                  29.69     1:02.42 (32.73)     1:33.42 (31.00)     2:04.78 (31.36)
  8 Sheppard, Michael   17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:03.24    2:05.62 OPEN    11  
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)     1:31.61 (32.70)     2:05.62 (34.01)
B - Final
  9 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:05.00    2:02.51 OPEN     9  
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)     1:31.92 (30.73)     2:02.51 (30.59)
 10 Milberg, Kyle       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.16    2:03.99 OPEN     7  
                  29.56     1:00.73 (31.17)     1:32.24 (31.51)     2:03.99 (31.75)
 11 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.31    2:04.04 OPEN     6  
                  29.93     1:01.32 (31.39)     1:33.11 (31.79)     2:04.04 (30.93)
 12 Santana, Eduardo    17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:05.06    2:04.76 OPEN     5  
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)     1:33.13 (31.76)     2:04.76 (31.63)
 13 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Washington Towns-IN  2:04.59    2:05.13 OPEN     4  
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:05.13 (32.07)
 14 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.23    2:06.35 SCN      3  
                  29.40     1:00.99 (31.59)     1:33.56 (32.57)     2:06.35 (32.79)
 15 Ringquist, Austin   17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:05.12    2:07.41 SCN      2  
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:07.41 (33.34)
 16 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.18    2:10.58 JR-B     1  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.23 (33.65)     2:10.58 (34.35)
C - Final
 17 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.71    2:03.25 OPEN   
                  30.05     1:01.38 (31.33)     1:32.57 (31.19)     2:03.25 (30.68)
 18 Hoff, Alexander     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.21    2:05.20 OPEN   
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)     1:33.82 (32.14)     2:05.20 (31.38)
 19 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:05.97    2:05.62 OPEN   
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)     1:33.31 (32.17)     2:05.62 (32.31)
 20 Butler, Byron       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.70    2:06.20 OPEN   
                  29.74     1:01.29 (31.55)     1:33.79 (32.50)     2:06.20 (32.41)
 21 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:06.01    2:06.60 SCN    
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:34.77 (32.78)     2:06.60 (31.83)
 22 Calarie, Conner     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.64    2:06.67 SCN    
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)     1:35.43 (32.32)     2:06.67 (31.24)
 23 Carreras, Juan      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.93    2:07.16 SCN    
                  30.16     1:02.89 (32.73)     1:35.54 (32.65)     2:07.16 (31.62)
 24 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.37    2:09.00 SCN    
                  31.33     1:03.99 (32.66)     1:36.55 (32.56)     2:09.00 (32.45)
Preliminaries
 25 Morrell, Nicolas    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.78                   
 26 McDonald, Connor    16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:07.06                   
 27 Hatfield, Daniel    17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:07.11                   
 28 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.26                   
 29 Higgins, Collin     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.34                   
 30 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:07.35                   
 31 Teduits, Andrew     16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.54                   
 32 Shivakumar, Varun   18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:07.55                   
 33 Kunkel, Nicholas    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:07.65                   
 34 Browning, Evan      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.71                   
 35 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:07.73                   
 36 Myers, Patrick      16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.75                   
 37 Wanot, Bart         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:07.87                   
 38 Murfee, John        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.91                   
 39 Hurko, Matthew      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.97                   
 40 Stephens, John      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.09                   
 40 Brown, Nolan        16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:08.09                   
 42 Behrens, Kevin      16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.13                   
 43 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI  2:08.15                   
 44 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.24                   
 45 Lebovitz, Adam      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:08.31                   
 46 Buerger, Matthew    15 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.34                   
 47 Robinson, Cooper    16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:08.38                   
 48 Hurdle, Michael     18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.40                   
 49 Schwippert, Matthe  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.62                   
 50 Kiel, Brian         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:08.74                   
 51 Mericas, Christoph  18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:08.87                   
 52 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.91                   
 53 Spinella, Nicholas  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.00                   
 53 Wylie, Timothy      16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:09.00                   
 55 Rogers, Kevin       16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.02                   
 55 Stewart, Tynan      15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.02                   
 57 Bailey, Benjamin    18 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:09.05                   
 58 Swanbeck, Robert    17 Swim Florida-FL      2:09.07                   
 59 Campbell, Conor     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:09.08                   
 60 Vivadelli, Christi  15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.25                   
 61 Astashinsky, Nikol  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:09.26                   
 62 Meints, Joshua      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.27                   
 63 Maher, Connor       16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:09.33                   
 64 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.37                   
 65 King, Jason         17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:09.38                   
 66 Newenhouse, Carl    16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:09.63                   
 66 Lentz, Tyler        17 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:09.63                   
 68 Beckwitt, Jonathan  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.66                   
 69 Calhoon, Jayce      17 Sweet Home Swim-OR   2:09.75                   
 70 O'Donovan, Patrick  18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:09.83                   
 71 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.88                   
 72 Allen, Nicholas     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.90                   
 73 Ball, Tyler         18 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:09.93                   
 74 Glander, Ryan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:10.14                   
 75 Blackwood, Conor    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.22                   
 76 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.23                   
 76 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.23                   
 78 Jenkyns, Christoph  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:10.33                   
 79 Bolton, Brian       17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:10.42                   
 80 Sweeney, Conor      16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:10.43                   
 81 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:10.64                   
 82 Wright, Cary        16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:10.67                   
 83 Lazris, Michael     16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:10.70                   
 84 Sellers, Ryan       18 Una Wsc-MV           2:10.75                   
 85 Thompson, Dillon    16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:10.82                   
 86 McGinnis, Zachary   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:11.00                   
 87 Heidler, William    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.02                   
 87 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:11.02                   
 89 Trotter, Kennedy    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:11.05                   
 90 Nesheim, Sean       18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:11.22                   
 91 Schwartz, Evan      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:11.29                   
 92 Caruso, Nicholas    17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:11.34                   
 93 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL  2:11.37                   
 93 Meeks, Devon        17 Tigersharks Swim-MN  2:11.37                   
 95 Cobau, William      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.38                   
 96 Richards, Stephen   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.40                   
 97 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.54                   
 98 Denmark, Jordan     18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:11.55                   
 98 Omana, Carlos       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:11.55                   
100 Quincy, Paul        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:11.65                   
101 Ekstrom, Jonathan   16 Una Rmsc-PV          2:11.76                   
102 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:11.78                   
103 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA         2:11.79                   
104 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:11.88                   
105 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.95                   
106 Luehrmann, Matthew  17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:12.06                   
107 Golankiewicz, Andr  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.29                   
108 Dillinger, Nicklau  15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:12.32                   
109 Thomas, Michael     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.46                   
110 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:12.59                   
111 Rairden, Samuel     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:12.71                   
112 Lierley, Zachary    14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:12.79                   
113 Warren, Donald      18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:13.02                   
114 McRae, Scott        17 Una Pack-GU          2:13.25                   
115 Rogers, Grant       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:13.29                   
116 Scheffer, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:13.35                   
117 Liu, Brendan        17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:13.75                   
118 Rauch, Martin       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:13.77                   
119 Sloan, Sam          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:14.37                   
120 Ahrns, Eric         17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:14.58                   
121 Chevalier, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:14.70                   
122 Rooker, Jonathan    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:14.71                   
123 Williams, Trenton   15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:15.03                   
124 Etz, Alexander      18 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:15.61                   
125 Brogden, Harrison   16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:16.41                   
126 Haufler, Sean       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:18.50                   
 -- Fronk, Spencer      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO       DQ                    
 -- McEldrew, James     16 Germantown Acade-MA      DQ                    
 -- Riley, Christopher  18 Four Corners Aqu-NM      DQ                    
 -- Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV              DQ                    
 -- Funk, John          18 Boulder City Hen-CA      DQ                    
 -- Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ     DFS                    
 -- Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT     DFS                    
 -- Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN     DFS                    
 -- Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU     DFS                    
 -- Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH     DFS                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.59  JRS
                2:12.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:05.18    2:01.00 qOPEN  
                  28.87       59.62 (30.75)     1:30.25 (30.63)     2:01.00 (30.75)
  2 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:03.37    2:01.98 qOPEN  
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)     1:30.27 (31.39)     2:01.98 (31.71)
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.40    2:02.18 qOPEN  
                  29.44     1:01.05 (31.61)     1:32.16 (31.11)     2:02.18 (30.02)
  4 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:05.70    2:02.74 qOPEN  
                  29.16     1:00.76 (31.60)     1:31.74 (30.98)     2:02.74 (31.00)
  5 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.54    2:03.21 qOPEN  
                  30.04     1:01.49 (31.45)     1:32.65 (31.16)     2:03.21 (30.56)
  6 Sheppard, Michael         17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:01.73    2:03.24 qOPEN  
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)     1:31.40 (31.45)     2:03.24 (31.84)
  7 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.09    2:03.38 qOPEN  
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:32.04 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.34)
  8 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:46.82Y   2:04.08 qOPEN  
                  29.49     1:00.60 (31.11)     1:32.88 (32.28)     2:04.08 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.37    2:04.16 qOPEN  
                  29.43     1:00.28 (30.85)     1:32.00 (31.72)     2:04.16 (32.16)
 10 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:06.47    2:04.23 qOPEN  
                  29.30     1:00.69 (31.39)     1:32.28 (31.59)     2:04.23 (31.95)
 11 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.60    2:04.31 qOPEN  
                  29.67     1:01.71 (32.04)     1:33.48 (31.77)     2:04.31 (30.83)
 12 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.81    2:04.59 qOPEN  
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)     1:31.78 (32.18)     2:04.59 (32.81)
 13 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:05.45    2:05.00 qOPEN  
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:34.05 (31.55)     2:05.00 (30.95)
 14 Santana, Eduardo          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:05.80    2:05.06 qOPEN  
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.67 (31.73)     2:05.06 (32.39)
 15 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.59    2:05.12 qOPEN  
                  29.10     1:00.21 (31.11)     1:32.55 (32.34)     2:05.12 (32.57)
 16 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:08.57    2:05.18 qOPEN  
                  30.03     1:01.57 (31.54)     1:33.86 (32.29)     2:05.18 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoff, Alexander           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.22    2:05.21 qOPEN  
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)     1:33.72 (32.48)     2:05.21 (31.49)
 18 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.01    2:05.37 qOPEN  
                  30.22     1:01.82 (31.60)     1:33.73 (31.91)     2:05.37 (31.64)
 19 Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.48    2:05.93 qOPEN  
                  28.90     1:00.08 (31.18)     1:32.50 (32.42)     2:05.93 (33.43)
 20 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:05.63    2:05.97 qOPEN  
                  29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)     1:33.37 (32.17)     2:05.97 (32.60)
 21 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:46.99Y   2:06.01 qOPEN  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)     1:33.68 (32.83)     2:06.01 (32.33)
 22 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.53    2:06.64 qSCN   
                  30.54     1:02.38 (31.84)     1:34.89 (32.51)     2:06.64 (31.75)
 23 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.47Y   2:06.70 qSCN   
                  29.74     1:01.25 (31.51)     1:34.09 (32.84)     2:06.70 (32.61)
 24 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.41    2:06.71 qSCN   
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:06.71 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.42    2:06.78 SCN    
                  30.28     1:02.04 (31.76)     1:34.70 (32.66)     2:06.78 (32.08)
 26 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.15    2:07.06 SCN    
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)     1:34.81 (32.39)     2:07.06 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:08.64    2:07.11 SCN    
                  30.36     1:02.70 (32.34)     1:35.41 (32.71)     2:07.11 (31.70)
 28 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.26    2:07.26 SCN    
                  31.02     1:03.04 (32.02)     1:35.59 (32.55)     2:07.26 (31.67)
 29 Higgins, Collin           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.46    2:07.34 SCN    
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:33.51 (32.72)     2:07.34 (33.83)
 30 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:08.99    2:07.35 SCN    
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:35.86 (33.34)     2:07.35 (31.49)
 31 Teduits, Andrew           16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.58    2:07.54 SCN    
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:35.41 (33.74)     2:07.54 (32.13)
 32 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:49.08Y   2:07.55 SCN    
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:35.05 (32.89)     2:07.55 (32.50)
 33 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.46Y   2:07.65 SCN    
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:34.86 (33.30)     2:07.65 (32.79)
 34 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.31Y   2:07.71 SCN    
                  30.00     1:02.17 (32.17)     1:35.23 (33.06)     2:07.71 (32.48)
 35 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:08.88    2:07.73 SCN    
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)     1:35.01 (32.44)     2:07.73 (32.72)
 36 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.33    2:07.75 SCN    
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:35.41 (32.87)     2:07.75 (32.34)
 37 Wanot, Bart               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.29    2:07.87 SCN    
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:35.34 (32.80)     2:07.87 (32.53)
 38 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.55    2:07.91 SCN    
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:34.98 (32.96)     2:07.91 (32.93)
 39 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:49.60Y   2:07.97 SCN    
                  30.87     1:02.97 (32.10)     1:35.57 (32.60)     2:07.97 (32.40)
 40 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.38    2:08.09 SCN    
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)     1:35.40 (33.31)     2:08.09 (32.69)
 40 Brown, Nolan              16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.46    2:08.09 SCN    
                  30.33     1:02.83 (32.50)     1:35.27 (32.44)     2:08.09 (32.82)
 42 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:07.83    2:08.13 SCN    
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)     1:36.02 (32.79)     2:08.13 (32.11)
 43 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  1:50.93Y   2:08.15 SCN    
                  31.42     1:04.17 (32.75)     1:36.81 (32.64)     2:08.15 (31.34)
 44 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.34    2:08.24 SCN    
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.79 (33.37)     2:08.24 (32.45)
 45 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.89    2:08.31 SCN    
                  30.16     1:02.03 (31.87)     1:35.14 (33.11)     2:08.31 (33.17)
 46 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.90    2:08.34 SCN    
                  29.92     1:01.85 (31.93)     1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.45)
 47 Robinson, Cooper          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.18Y   2:08.38 SCN    
                  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)     1:34.18 (33.12)     2:08.38 (34.20)
 48 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.91    2:08.40 SCN    
                  29.89     1:02.41 (32.52)     1:35.54 (33.13)     2:08.40 (32.86)
 49 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:50.37Y   2:08.62 SCN    
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.05 (33.28)     2:08.62 (32.57)
 50 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:05.45    2:08.74 SCN    
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.55 (32.83)     2:08.74 (34.19)
 51 Mericas, Christopher      18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.29    2:08.87 SCN    
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)     1:35.72 (33.86)     2:08.87 (33.15)
 52 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.44    2:08.91 SCN    
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)     1:36.39 (33.18)     2:08.91 (32.52)
 53 Spinella, Nicholas        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:09.00 SCN    
                  30.40     1:02.36 (31.96)     1:35.34 (32.98)     2:09.00 (33.66)
 53 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:12.02    2:09.00 SCN    
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)     1:35.74 (33.48)     2:09.00 (33.26)
 55 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:10.57    2:09.02 SCN    
                  30.31     1:02.21 (31.90)     1:35.77 (33.56)     2:09.02 (33.25)
 55 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.43    2:09.02 SCN    
                  30.98     1:03.57 (32.59)     1:36.51 (32.94)     2:09.02 (32.51)
 57 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:08.63    2:09.05 SCN    
                  30.67     1:03.37 (32.70)     1:36.47 (33.10)     2:09.05 (32.58)
 58 Swanbeck, Robert          17 Swim Florida-FL      1:49.99Y   2:09.07 SCN    
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)     1:36.22 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.85)
 59 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:07.99    2:09.08 SCN    
                  30.52     1:03.10 (32.58)     1:36.41 (33.31)     2:09.08 (32.67)
 60 Vivadelli, Christian      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.31    2:09.25 JRS    
                  30.53     1:02.68 (32.15)     1:36.06 (33.38)     2:09.25 (33.19)
 61 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:51.23Y   2:09.26 JRS    
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:35.63 (33.41)     2:09.26 (33.63)
 62 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.98    2:09.27 JRS    
                  30.53     1:03.54 (33.01)     1:36.49 (32.95)     2:09.27 (32.78)
 63 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:49.54Y   2:09.33 JRS    
                  30.91     1:03.72 (32.81)     1:36.30 (32.58)     2:09.33 (33.03)
 64 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:51.86Y   2:09.37 JRS    
                  31.07     1:04.08 (33.01)     1:37.14 (33.06)     2:09.37 (32.23)
 65 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.75    2:09.38 JRS    
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)     1:37.38 (31.68)     2:09.38 (32.00)
 66 Newenhouse, Carl          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:08.86    2:09.63 JR-B   
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.49)     2:09.63 (32.94)
 66 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.96    2:09.63 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:37.20 (33.07)     2:09.63 (32.43)
 68 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.06    2:09.66 JR-B   
                  30.83     1:03.46 (32.63)     1:36.10 (32.64)     2:09.66 (33.56)
 69 Calhoon, Jayce            17 Sweet Home Swim-OR   1:51.33Y   2:09.75 JR-B   
                  30.79     1:03.86 (33.07)     1:36.71 (32.85)     2:09.75 (33.04)
 70 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI  1:50.43Y   2:09.83 JR-B   
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)     1:36.33 (33.64)     2:09.83 (33.50)
 71 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.37    2:09.88 JR-B   
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.88 (33.03)
 72 Allen, Nicholas           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.64    2:09.90 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:09.90 (35.00)
 73 Ball, Tyler               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:09.24    2:09.93 JR-B   
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)     1:37.49 (33.52)     2:09.93 (32.44)
 74 Glander, Ryan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:11.20    2:10.14 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:10.14 (33.68)
 75 Blackwood, Conor          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.98Y   2:10.22 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)     1:37.23 (33.72)     2:10.22 (32.99)
 76 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.13Y   2:10.23 JR-B   
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)     1:37.67 (34.15)     2:10.23 (32.56)
 76 Nolle, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.93    2:10.23 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)     1:36.97 (34.18)     2:10.23 (33.26)
 78 Jenkyns, Christopher      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:11.79    2:10.33 JR-B   
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)     1:37.19 (33.80)     2:10.33 (33.14)
 79 Bolton, Brian             17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.61    2:10.42 JR-B   
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)     1:38.11 (33.37)     2:10.42 (32.31)
 80 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:11.43    2:10.43 JR-B   
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.06 (33.81)     2:10.43 (32.37)
 81 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:50.29Y   2:10.64 JR-B   
                  31.25     1:04.24 (32.99)     1:38.37 (34.13)     2:10.64 (32.27)
 82 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:09.33    2:10.67 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:05.05 (33.53)     1:38.31 (33.26)     2:10.67 (32.36)
 83 Lazris, Michael           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.72Y   2:10.70 JR-B   
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:36.30 (34.10)     2:10.70 (34.40)
 84 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV           2:10.44    2:10.75 JR-B   
                  29.95     1:02.20 (32.25)     1:35.95 (33.75)     2:10.75 (34.80)
 85 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.59    2:10.82 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:03.59 (32.90)     1:37.55 (33.96)     2:10.82 (33.27)
 86 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:50.94Y   2:11.00 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)     1:37.01 (33.90)     2:11.00 (33.99)
 87 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.09Y   2:11.02 JR-B   
                  30.10     1:02.83 (32.73)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:11.02 (34.04)
 87 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.52    2:11.02 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.53 (33.46)     2:11.02 (34.49)
 89 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.45    2:11.05 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:36.17 (34.24)     2:11.05 (34.88)
 90 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:51.21Y   2:11.22 JR-B   
                  30.86     1:03.68 (32.82)     1:37.31 (33.63)     2:11.22 (33.91)
 91 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:07.90    2:11.29 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)     1:36.54 (33.69)     2:11.29 (34.75)
 92 Caruso, Nicholas          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:10.12    2:11.34 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:03.45 (32.70)     1:37.51 (34.06)     2:11.34 (33.83)
 93 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL  2:10.71    2:11.37 JR-B   
                  30.77     1:03.12 (32.35)     1:37.83 (34.71)     2:11.37 (33.54)
 93 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN  1:51.46Y   2:11.37 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)     1:36.31 (34.48)     2:11.37 (35.06)
 95 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.82Y   2:11.38 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:37.13 (34.36)     2:11.38 (34.25)
 96 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.01Y   2:11.40 JR-B   
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:11.40 (34.16)
 97 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.71    2:11.54 JR-B   
                  31.38     1:04.76 (33.38)     1:38.48 (33.72)     2:11.54 (33.06)
 98 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.07Y   2:11.55 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:03.52 (32.83)     1:37.53 (34.01)     2:11.55 (34.02)
 98 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.73    2:11.55 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:37.36 (33.95)     2:11.55 (34.19)
100 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:11.17    2:11.65 JR-B   
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)     1:37.80 (34.24)     2:11.65 (33.85)
101 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          2:09.77    2:11.76 JR-B   
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)     1:38.85 (34.05)     2:11.76 (32.91)
102 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:09.61    2:11.78 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:04.58 (33.05)     1:38.62 (34.04)     2:11.78 (33.16)
103 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         2:08.73    2:11.79 JR-B   
                  31.31     1:04.52 (33.21)     1:38.52 (34.00)     2:11.79 (33.27)
104 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:10.67    2:11.88 JR-B   
                  31.11     1:04.43 (33.32)     1:38.48 (34.05)     2:11.88 (33.40)
105 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.63    2:11.95 JR-B   
                  31.58     1:05.50 (33.92)     1:39.26 (33.76)     2:11.95 (32.69)
106 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:51.18Y   2:12.06 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:37.94 (34.50)     2:12.06 (34.12)
107 Golankiewicz, Andrew      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:51.27Y   2:12.29 JR-B   
                  30.18     1:02.93 (32.75)     1:37.27 (34.34)     2:12.29 (35.02)
108 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:10.91    2:12.32        
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.10)     2:12.32 (33.73)
109 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.59    2:12.46        
                  31.07     1:04.13 (33.06)     1:38.31 (34.18)     2:12.46 (34.15)
110 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:08.85    2:12.59        
                  31.42     1:05.28 (33.86)     1:39.27 (33.99)     2:12.59 (33.32)
111 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:48.63Y   2:12.71        
                  31.10     1:03.72 (32.62)     1:38.36 (34.64)     2:12.71 (34.35)
112 Lierley, Zachary          14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.45    2:12.79        
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)     1:38.70 (33.84)     2:12.79 (34.09)
113 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:50.55Y   2:13.02        
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)     1:38.52 (34.74)     2:13.02 (34.50)
114 McRae, Scott              17 Una Pack-GU          2:12.04    2:13.25        
                  32.56     1:06.95 (34.39)     1:40.85 (33.90)     2:13.25 (32.40)
115 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:10.81    2:13.29        
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:39.72 (34.79)     2:13.29 (33.57)
116 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.14    2:13.35        
                  31.10     1:04.39 (33.29)     1:38.84 (34.45)     2:13.35 (34.51)
117 Liu, Brendan              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       NT    2:13.75        
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:38.68 (34.82)     2:13.75 (35.07)
118 Rauch, Martin             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.93Y   2:13.77        
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)     1:39.11 (34.89)     2:13.77 (34.66)
119 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:10.83    2:14.37        
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:39.76 (34.52)     2:14.37 (34.61)
120 Ahrns, Eric               17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.66Y   2:14.58        
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)     1:39.40 (34.74)     2:14.58 (35.18)
121 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:08.76    2:14.70        
                  31.85     1:05.27 (33.42)     1:40.17 (34.90)     2:14.70 (34.53)
122 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.31    2:14.71        
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)     1:39.26 (34.25)     2:14.71 (35.45)
123 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.27    2:15.03        
                  31.60     1:05.13 (33.53)     1:39.77 (34.64)     2:15.03 (35.26)
124 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:52.46Y   2:15.61        
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:39.85 (35.42)     2:15.61 (35.76)
125 Brogden, Harrison         16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:08.97    2:16.41        
                  30.91     1:04.41 (33.50)     1:39.90 (35.49)     2:16.41 (36.51)
126 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.24Y   2:18.50        
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:41.88 (36.34)     2:18.50 (36.62)
 -- Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:09.86         DQ        
 -- McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.25         DQ        
 -- Riley, Christopher        18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  2:08.91         DQ        
 -- Pennington, Adam          17 The Fish-PV          2:08.38         DQ        
 -- Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.59         DQ        
 -- Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.82Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:09.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72   7/26/2009 NED                                        
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.33   8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, K Joyce, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67    8/2/2005 AUS                                        
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:48.52   8/11/2009 Colorado Stars, Colorado STARS             
                         J Mattern, K Naze, C Piehl, M Franklin            
 LC Junior A:   3:59.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:59.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:54.79  OPEN
                3:59.99  JRS
                4:01.49  SCN
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colorado Stars-CO                           3:49.94    3:48.52MOPEN    40  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Piehl, Caroline 16              4) Franklin, Melissa 14           
                  27.49       57.67 (57.67)     1:26.33 (28.66)     1:57.17 (59.50)
        2:24.55 (27.38)     2:54.22 (57.05)     3:20.32 (26.10)     3:48.52 (54.30)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:57.92    3:48.89 OPEN    34  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 16             2) Locke, Lacey 14                
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Detro, Megan 18                
                  27.93       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.72 (27.33)     1:55.45 (58.06)
        2:22.60 (27.15)     2:52.66 (57.21)     3:19.07 (26.41)     3:48.89 (56.23)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:54.31    3:50.01 OPEN    32  
     1) Nessler, Dana 17                2) Fonteno, Megan 16              
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 15            4) Peacock, Aubrey 17             
                  28.31       59.09 (59.09)     1:26.47 (27.38)     1:56.54 (57.45)
        2:23.99 (27.45)     2:53.90 (57.36)     3:20.65 (26.75)     3:50.01 (56.11)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       3:53.24    3:52.30 OPEN    30  
     1) Behrens, Tess 17                2) Cummings, Meghan 15            
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Bootsma, Rachel 15             
                  28.09       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.55 (27.78)     1:57.17 (58.40)
        2:24.74 (27.57)     2:55.06 (57.89)     3:22.47 (27.41)     3:52.30 (57.24)
  5 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             3:56.16    3:52.93 OPEN    28  
     1) Connolly, Meaghan 16            2) Kontrimas, Kristina 18         
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Landeck, Romy 15               
                  27.72       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.88 (27.97)     1:56.12 (58.21)
        2:24.01 (27.89)     2:54.39 (58.27)     3:22.10 (27.71)     3:52.93 (58.54)
  6 West Coast Swimming-CA                      3:55.68    3:53.01 OPEN    26  
     1) Webber, Shelby 16               2) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
     3) Cummings, Kelsey 16             4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  28.16       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.03 (27.47)     1:55.75 (57.19)
        2:24.43 (28.68)     2:55.60 (59.85)     3:22.50 (26.90)     3:53.01 (57.41)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             3:53.46    3:53.54 OPEN    24  
     1) Lee, Felicia 17                 2) Beale, Natalie 15              
     3) Morris, Camryne 14              4) Wang, Willa 14                 
                  27.51       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.57 (28.38)     1:55.01 (58.82)
        2:23.32 (28.31)     2:54.12 (59.11)     3:22.82 (28.70)     3:53.54 (59.42)
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:57.56    3:53.88 OPEN    22  
     1) Applegate, Madison 14           2) Chenault, Chelsea 14           
     3) Neel, Marissa 14                4) Clute, Deirdre 17              
                  28.97       59.62 (59.62)     1:26.97 (27.35)     1:56.38 (56.76)
        2:24.45 (28.07)     2:55.41 (59.03)     3:22.99 (27.58)     3:53.88 (58.47)
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     3:53.09    3:54.10 OPEN    18  
     1) Tomkinson, Katelyn 17           2) Hall, Kelsey 18                
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-ane 16            4) Dornick, Monica 15             
                  28.16       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.39 (28.11)     1:57.09 (58.81)
        2:24.72 (27.63)     2:55.39 (58.30)     3:23.46 (28.07)     3:54.10 (58.71)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:59.10    3:54.24 OPEN    14  
     1) Breed, Catherine 16             2) Brown, Allison 15              
     3) Wang, Karen 17                  4) Anderson, Katrina 18           
                  28.51       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.55 (28.18)     1:56.59 (58.22)
        2:24.37 (27.78)     2:54.93 (58.34)     3:23.30 (28.37)     3:54.24 (59.31)
 11 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                3:59.84    3:55.33 JRS     12  
     1) Anderson, Julia 15              2) Dena, Kristi 17                
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn 15            4) Lakota, Alexandra 14           
                  27.96       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.14 (28.20)     1:56.90 (58.96)
        2:24.81 (27.91)     2:56.26 (59.36)     3:24.57 (28.31)     3:55.33 (59.07)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:58.14    3:55.47 JRS     10  
     1) Rankin, Megan 15                2) Sprosty, Morgan 17             
     3) Furgatch, Sarah 17              4) Klaren, Melanie 16             
                  28.54       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.49 (28.58)   1:58.95 (1:00.04)
        2:27.97 (29.02)     2:58.63 (59.68)     3:25.88 (27.25)     3:55.47 (56.84)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:53.92    3:55.52 JRS      8  
     1) Titley, Allison 16              2) Haulsee, Alison 16             
     3) Stephens, Carter 17             4) Naurath, Rachel 17             
                  28.34       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.81 (28.45)     1:58.31 (58.95)
        2:26.62 (28.31)     2:57.64 (59.33)     3:25.40 (27.76)     3:55.52 (57.88)
 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:58.51    3:55.68 JRS      6  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 17                  2) Eckhart, Kathryn 15            
     3) Wagner, Catherine 17            4) Van, Seraphina 18              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.50 (28.13)   1:58.55 (1:00.18)
        2:26.73 (28.18)     2:57.20 (58.65)     3:24.91 (27.71)     3:55.68 (58.48)
 15 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:55.31    3:55.88 JRS      4  
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Weickgenant, Beverly 18        
     3) Smith, Alexandria 14            4) Arnold, Allison 17             
                  28.19       58.25 (58.25)     1:26.80 (28.55)     1:57.14 (58.89)
        2:25.31 (28.17)     2:57.13 (59.99)     3:25.49 (28.36)     3:55.88 (58.75)
 16 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           3:57.53    3:55.95 JRS      2  
     1) McNally, Bridgette 16           2) Burns, Rachel 18               
     3) Milberg, Kirsten 18             4) Newell, Paige 16               
                  27.98       58.12 (58.12)     1:26.97 (28.85)   1:58.74 (1:00.62)
        2:27.16 (28.42)     2:58.02 (59.28)     3:25.70 (27.68)     3:55.95 (57.93)
 17 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       3:57.07    3:56.28 JRS    
     1) Brooks, Rebecca 17              2) Scott, Melissa 15              
     3) Lehtonen, Eva 18                4) McHugh, Maeve 17               
                  27.95       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.95 (28.75)     1:58.07 (59.87)
        2:25.23 (27.16)     2:55.38 (57.31)     3:24.32 (28.94)   3:56.28 (1:00.90)
 18 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 3:57.53    3:56.42 JRS    
     1) Aiello, Rebecca 16              2) Iriondo, Damaris 16            
     3) Driscoll, Lauren 15             4) Timmermann, Paige 14           
                  28.64   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.88 (27.62)     1:58.13 (57.87)
        2:25.51 (27.38)     2:55.30 (57.17)     3:24.20 (28.90)   3:56.42 (1:01.12)
 19 Best Swim Club-AZ                           3:54.36    3:56.49 JRS    
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Brewer, Ashley 17              
     3) Johnson, Malia 17               4) Collura, Taryn 15              
                  27.78       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.16 (28.20)     1:57.37 (59.41)
        2:26.43 (29.06)   2:57.44 (1:00.07)     3:25.39 (27.95)     3:56.49 (59.05)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           3:54.83    3:56.76 JRS    
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Rueda, Daniela 15              
     3) Giberson, Sara 16               4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  28.83       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.69 (29.20)   2:00.46 (1:00.97)
        2:27.68 (27.22)     2:57.94 (57.48)     3:26.14 (28.20)     3:56.76 (58.82)
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:58.96    3:56.80 JRS    
     1) Taylor, Samantha 16             2) Wild, Chelsea 18               
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 15          4) Wilde, Courtney 16             
                  28.01       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.83 (28.46)     1:58.23 (59.86)
        2:26.90 (28.67)   2:58.49 (1:00.26)     3:26.19 (27.70)     3:56.80 (58.31)
 22 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:59.61    3:56.85 JRS    
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Daniels, Katherine 16          
     3) Durmer, Haley 15                4) Stafford, Nicole 14            
                  27.74       58.62 (58.62)     1:27.07 (28.45)     1:57.92 (59.30)
        2:25.96 (28.04)     2:57.38 (59.46)     3:25.84 (28.46)     3:56.85 (59.47)
 23 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:59.68    3:56.90 JRS    
     1) Carlson, Grace 13               2) Turner, Karen 15               
     3) Luick, Mackenzie 18             4) Cha, Brenda 13                 
                  27.92       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.54 (26.84)     1:56.08 (58.38)
        2:24.84 (28.76)   2:56.39 (1:00.31)     3:25.16 (28.77)   3:56.90 (1:00.51)
 24 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:58.18    3:57.19 JRS    
     1) Kim, Rachel 15                  2) Bailey, Chelsea 16             
     3) Cann, Scarlet 18                4) Godfred, Rachel 18             
                  28.72       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.05 (27.49)     1:58.33 (58.77)
        2:26.54 (28.21)     2:57.79 (59.46)     3:25.94 (28.15)     3:57.19 (59.40)
 25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:57.18    3:57.25 JRS    
     1) Ormand, Samantha 16             2) Gaeckle, Erin 16               
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  28.11       58.51 (58.51)     1:27.11 (28.60)   1:58.62 (1:00.11)
        2:27.29 (28.67)     2:58.15 (59.53)     3:26.66 (28.51)     3:57.25 (59.10)
 26 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         3:56.97    3:57.29 JRS    
     1) Tharp, Mariah 16                2) Schuler, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Vietti, Kathryn 18              4) Baxter, Tristin 17             
                  28.35       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.85 (27.95)     1:58.93 (59.03)
        2:27.02 (28.09)     2:58.83 (59.90)     3:26.64 (27.81)     3:57.29 (58.46)
 27 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                     3:59.38    3:57.44 JRS    
     1) Mattingly, Zoe 16               2) Brennan, Alexandria 17         
     3) Drew, Colleen 17                4) Newcomer, Kathryn 17           
                  27.76       57.65 (57.65)     1:26.46 (28.81)   1:58.26 (1:00.61)
        2:27.21 (28.95)   2:58.30 (1:00.04)     3:26.35 (28.05)     3:57.44 (59.14)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 3:58.41    3:58.07 JRS    
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Lin, Carol 18                   4) Harter, Carly 18               
                  28.49       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.00 (28.40)   1:59.24 (1:00.64)
        2:28.36 (29.12)   2:59.97 (1:00.73)     3:27.46 (27.49)     3:58.07 (58.10)
 29 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:55.63    3:58.49 JRS    
     1) McLaine, Maureen 18             2) Hubbard, Courtney 18           
     3) Marks, Deanna 16                4) Rehring, Jaclin 18             
                  28.79       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.39 (28.23)     1:58.83 (59.67)
        2:26.57 (27.74)     2:57.77 (58.94)     3:26.63 (28.86)   3:58.49 (1:00.72)
 30 West Michigan Swimmers-MI                   3:59.15    3:58.64 JRS    
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 15        2) Johnson, Linnea 18             
     3) Thompson, Haley 15              4) Bos, Emily 17                  
                  28.72       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.57 (28.89)   2:00.56 (1:00.88)
        2:30.10 (29.54)   3:02.12 (1:01.56)     3:28.64 (26.52)     3:58.64 (56.52)
 31 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:55.42    3:59.55 JRS    
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 17         2) Gorenc, Arianna 18             
     3) Brooks, Anna 14                 4) Skenandore, Kayla 15           
                  27.93       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.85 (28.25)     1:58.02 (59.42)
        2:27.20 (29.18)   2:59.55 (1:01.53)     3:28.13 (28.58)   3:59.55 (1:00.00)
 32 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:57.25    3:59.94 JRS    
     1) Wei, Stephanie 18               2) Opatrny, Lauren 17             
     3) Garland, Natalie 16             4) Takaki, Madeline 18            
                  28.56       59.49 (59.49)     1:27.60 (28.11)     1:58.55 (59.06)
        2:27.66 (29.11)   2:59.70 (1:01.15)     3:28.90 (29.20)   3:59.94 (1:00.24)
 33 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:58.01    4:00.25 SCN    
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) King, Meredith 18              
     3) Mercke, Miranda 16              4) Stephens, Summer 16            
                  27.91       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.59 (28.72)   1:58.09 (1:00.22)
        2:27.29 (29.20)   2:59.90 (1:01.81)     3:28.56 (28.66)   4:00.25 (1:00.35)
 34 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   3:59.31    4:00.26 SCN    
     1) Powers, Alexa 18                2) Delay, Sara 18                 
     3) Yoder, Shaila 18                4) Thomas, Chrissy 17             
                  29.71   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:29.84 (27.24)     1:59.71 (57.11)
        2:28.33 (28.62)   3:00.09 (1:00.38)     3:28.72 (28.63)   4:00.26 (1:00.17)
 35 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:59.32    4:00.72 SCN    
     1) Jordan, Lauren 16               2) Ramsey, Margaret 15            
     3) Jex, Megan 18                   4) Mason, Logan 18                
                  28.61   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:28.36 (28.18)   2:00.22 (1:00.04)
        2:28.82 (28.60)   3:00.43 (1:00.21)     3:28.51 (28.08)   4:00.72 (1:00.29)
 36 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:57.59    4:01.26 SCN    
     1) Roth, Rebecca 15                2) Christofferson, Stephanie 18   
     3) Kamai, Elizabeth 18             4) Roth, Deborah 16               
                  28.81   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.99 (28.89)   2:01.29 (1:00.19)
        2:30.01 (28.72)   3:01.72 (1:00.43)     3:30.74 (29.02)     4:01.26 (59.54)
 37 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:58.70    4:02.08        
     1) Jones, Jillian 17               2) Luchini, Shelbi 17             
     3) Ward, Andrea 17                 4) Lukins, Caroline 18            
                  28.69       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.23 (28.60)   1:59.77 (1:00.14)
        2:28.71 (28.94)   3:00.33 (1:00.56)     3:28.91 (28.58)   4:02.08 (1:01.75)
 38 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                       3:59.81    4:02.21        
     1) Kinnear, Katie 14               2) Volodkevich, Maria 14          
     3) Maier, Stacy 14                 4) Flaten, Kayla 14               
                  27.62       58.37 (58.37)     1:27.69 (29.32)   2:00.30 (1:01.93)
        2:29.82 (29.52)   3:02.16 (1:01.86)     3:30.81 (28.65)   4:02.21 (1:00.05)
 39 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:57.80    4:02.32        
     1) Muth, Katheryne 17              2) Lightbourn, McKayla 17         
     3) Valley, Danielle 14             4) Harrington, Marissa 18         
                  28.87       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.36 (29.27)   2:00.29 (1:01.20)
        2:30.19 (29.90)   3:01.84 (1:01.55)     3:30.99 (29.15)   4:02.32 (1:00.48)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     3:59.08    4:03.13        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Clarke, Christie 15            
     3) Winnan, Brynja 16               4) Rebovich, Holly 17             
                  28.57       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.57 (28.86)     1:59.63 (59.92)
        2:29.02 (29.39)   3:01.46 (1:01.83)     3:31.17 (29.71)   4:03.13 (1:01.67)
 41 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                   3:59.89    4:03.74        
     1) Pak, Jennifer 17                2) Kaufman, Lauren 16             
     3) Davis, Alyssa 15                4) Lindblad, Gabrielle 14         
                  29.11   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:29.68 (28.55)   2:02.65 (1:01.52)
        2:31.31 (28.66)   3:03.16 (1:00.51)     3:31.32 (28.16)   4:03.74 (1:00.58)
 42 Team Foxjet-MN                              3:59.78    4:04.43        
     1) Kowalsky, Annelise 14           2) Lawrenz, Emma 16               
     3) Eden, Madeleine 14              4) Yaeger, Alexandra 14           
                  28.83   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.55 (29.34)   2:01.14 (1:00.93)
        2:30.47 (29.33)   3:02.62 (1:01.48)     3:32.31 (29.69)   4:04.43 (1:01.81)
 43 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:59.90    4:05.38        
     1) Chokran, Angela 17              2) Tavierne, Elisabeth 18         
     3) Scott, Michaela 17              4) Smith, Emma 15                 
                  28.95   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.94 (29.44)   2:01.96 (1:01.46)
        2:31.30 (29.34)   3:03.78 (1:01.82)     3:33.31 (29.53)   4:05.38 (1:01.60)
 44 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:59.85    4:06.83        
     1) Conway, Emily 17                2) McDonough, Christen 17         
     3) Hoover, Meredith 16             4) Holtom, Heather 18             
                  28.88   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.08 (29.77)   2:03.88 (1:03.57)
        2:32.66 (28.78)   3:04.59 (1:00.71)     3:34.37 (29.78)   4:06.83 (1:02.24)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:59.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                   3:57.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
    American: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool                  
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:26.36    8/7/2008 Redlands Swim Team, Redlands Swim Te       
                         J Hale, T Harp, M Perry, K Krug                   
 LC Junior A:   3:38.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:38.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:38.29                                                        
                3:29.89  OPEN
                3:37.69  SCN
                3:38.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:38.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:34.13    3:26.79 OPEN    40  
     1) Leonhardt, Paul 17              2) Walters, Zachary 16            
     3) McIntee, Brendan 18             4) Stubblefield, Seth 16          
                  24.42       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.93 (25.08)     1:42.96 (52.11)
        2:07.86 (24.90)     2:35.36 (52.40)     2:59.64 (24.28)     3:26.79 (51.43)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC           3:30.54    3:27.20 OPEN    34  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 16            2) Bonk, Joseph 16                
     3) Rogers, Kevin 16                4) Taylor, Matthew 17             
                  25.20       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.84 (25.30)     1:44.36 (51.82)
        2:08.37 (24.01)     2:35.27 (50.91)     2:59.75 (24.48)     3:27.20 (51.93)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:31.52    3:27.77 OPEN    32  
     1) Montgomery, Payne 18            2) Stilley, John 18               
     3) Santoli, Thomas 18              4) Darmody, Kevin 16              
                  25.28       52.07 (52.07)     1:16.93 (24.86)     1:44.20 (52.13)
        2:08.95 (24.75)     2:35.84 (51.64)     3:01.05 (25.21)     3:27.77 (51.93)
  4 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:32.59    3:27.99 OPEN    30  
     1) Kenny, Shea 18                  2) Edwards, Jonathan 16           
     3) Wagner, William 18              4) Moore, Charles 17              
                  25.60       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.45 (24.57)     1:45.00 (52.12)
        2:09.71 (24.71)     2:36.77 (51.77)     3:01.43 (24.66)     3:27.99 (51.22)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:35.63    3:28.73 OPEN    28  
     1) Templeton, Dylan 17             2) Lane, John 16                  
     3) Browning, Evan 16               4) Munger, Graham 18              
                  25.30       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.79 (24.33)     1:44.73 (51.27)
        2:09.01 (24.28)     2:36.33 (51.60)     3:01.45 (25.12)     3:28.73 (52.40)
  6 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:32.71    3:29.78 OPEN    26  
     1) Reeves, Joseph 17               2) Ellis, Matthew 15              
     3) Anderson, Benjamin 16           4) Dielmann, Trevor 17            
                  25.29       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.22 (24.98)     1:45.26 (52.02)
        2:09.64 (24.38)     2:36.45 (51.19)     3:01.51 (25.06)     3:29.78 (53.33)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 3:33.02    3:30.02 SCN     24  
     1) Lee, Oliver 17                  2) Spinella, Nicholas 16          
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 17              4) Wagner, John 17                
                  25.01       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.95 (25.30)     1:45.68 (53.03)
        2:11.51 (25.83)     2:39.38 (53.70)     3:03.94 (24.56)     3:30.02 (50.64)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:34.28    3:30.13 SCN     22  
     1) Espiritu, Julius 18             2) Burns, Ian 15                  
     3) Shimomura, Samuel 15            4) Shilling, Brandon 18           
                  25.31       52.76 (52.76)     1:18.23 (25.47)     1:45.74 (52.98)
        2:11.21 (25.47)     2:39.00 (53.26)     3:03.45 (24.45)     3:30.13 (51.13)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:29.63    3:30.23 SCN     18  
     1) Stephens, Thomas 16             2) Higgins, Dimitri 17            
     3) Blackwood, Conor 18             4) Anthony, Robert 17             
                  25.34       52.01 (52.01)     1:17.29 (25.28)     1:44.82 (52.81)
        2:10.32 (25.50)     2:38.16 (53.34)     3:02.94 (24.78)     3:30.23 (52.07)
 10 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami-FG              3:35.51    3:30.61 SCN     14  
     1) Lichtner, Stephen 17            2) Vazquez, Andres 16             
     3) Barona, Kevin 17                4) Lopez Cantera, Victor 18       
                  24.52       51.12 (51.12)     1:16.51 (25.39)     1:44.05 (52.93)
        2:09.37 (25.32)     2:37.77 (53.72)     3:02.39 (24.62)     3:30.61 (52.84)
 11 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:36.13    3:30.64 SCN     12  
     1) Gibson, Piankhi 16              2) Wayne, Aaron 18                
     3) Cushing, Blake 18               4) Lowe, Brett 17                 
                  26.05       54.23 (54.23)     1:17.88 (23.65)     1:43.91 (49.68)
        2:09.09 (25.18)     2:36.97 (53.06)     3:02.49 (25.52)     3:30.64 (53.67)
 12 West Michigan Swimmers-MI                   3:30.37    3:30.65 SCN     10  
     1) Solis, Eric 18                  2) Mosterd, Benjiman 18           
     3) Taylor, Kyle 16                 4) Hoekstra, Sam 18               
                  25.54       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.25 (24.81)     1:44.84 (52.40)
        2:10.27 (25.43)     2:38.40 (53.56)     3:03.35 (24.95)     3:30.65 (52.25)
 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   3:31.92    3:30.78 SCN      8  
     1) Hodgson, Dakota 17              2) Camp, Parker 17                
     3) Murfee, John 17                 4) Davis, John 18                 
                  25.31       52.80 (52.80)     1:17.33 (24.53)     1:44.94 (52.14)
        2:10.46 (25.52)     2:38.73 (53.79)     3:03.79 (25.06)     3:30.78 (52.05)
 14 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA                    3:34.58    3:30.89 SCN      6  
     1) Aceino, Alexander 18            2) Rairden, Samuel 18             
     3) Strait, Andrew 17               4) Latimer, Morgan 16             
                  25.33       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.38 (24.45)     1:44.32 (51.39)
        2:09.56 (25.24)     2:37.23 (52.91)     3:02.61 (25.38)     3:30.89 (53.66)
 15 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL                     3:32.87    3:30.98 SCN      4  
     1) Jager, Conner 16                2) Peters, Johannes 16            
     3) Sims, Burke 18                  4) Overholt, Kevin 18             
                  25.99       55.22 (55.22)     1:18.85 (23.63)     1:46.58 (51.36)
        2:11.75 (25.17)     2:39.15 (52.57)     3:03.75 (24.60)     3:30.98 (51.83)
 16 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU                       3:31.94    3:31.01 SCN      2  
     1) Jones, Jordan 15                2) Wilson, Austin 18              
     3) Glander, Ryan 17                4) Barber, Matthew 17             
                  25.32       53.10 (53.10)     1:17.73 (24.63)     1:45.41 (52.31)
        2:11.15 (25.74)     2:39.24 (53.83)     3:03.46 (24.22)     3:31.01 (51.77)
 17 Swim Atlanta-GA                             3:30.96    3:31.04 SCN    
     1) Murray, Brent 16                2) Freeman, William 17            
     3) Smith, Grant 17                 4) Sweeney, Conor 16              
                  24.97       51.74 (51.74)     1:18.12 (26.38)     1:46.15 (54.41)
        2:11.30 (25.15)     2:39.02 (52.87)     3:03.85 (24.83)     3:31.04 (52.02)
 18 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:29.87    3:31.08 SCN    
     1) Ostler, Jack 18                 2) Kranenburg, Pieter 17          
     3) Moscone, Dillon 17              4) Latimer, Andrew 18             
                  25.26       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.58 (25.10)     1:44.42 (51.94)
        2:09.82 (25.40)     2:38.09 (53.67)     3:02.51 (24.42)     3:31.08 (52.99)
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     3:33.72    3:31.37 SCN    
     1) Carreras, Juan 18               2) Ireland, Andrew 17             
     3) Knight, Stefan 16               4) DiDio, Spencer 18              
                  25.71       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.23 (25.31)     1:46.62 (52.70)
        2:11.10 (24.48)     2:39.14 (52.52)     3:04.04 (24.90)     3:31.37 (52.23)
 20 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 3:35.27    3:31.83 SCN    
     1) O'Halloran, Neil 16             2) McCarroll, Connor 18           
     3) Rooker, Jonathan 17             4) Ung, Steven 17                 
                  26.27       53.89 (53.89)     1:18.60 (24.71)     1:45.64 (51.75)
        2:11.03 (25.39)     2:39.17 (53.53)     3:04.23 (25.06)     3:31.83 (52.66)
 21 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  3:25.85    3:32.23 SCN    
     1) Norman, Jon 16                  2) Cullom, Charles 18             
     3) Wollkind, Spencer 17            4) Radford, Kane 18               
                  25.53       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.40 (25.47)     1:45.76 (52.83)
        2:10.95 (25.19)     2:38.64 (52.88)     3:04.08 (25.44)     3:32.23 (53.59)
 22 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE           3:37.37    3:32.33 SCN    
     1) Zaczyk, Michael 18              2) Ward, Alex 17                  
     3) Bunch, Louis 18                 4) Baker, Hayden 16               
                  25.58       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.26 (24.66)     1:44.89 (52.29)
        2:10.05 (25.16)     2:38.65 (53.76)     3:04.04 (25.39)     3:32.33 (53.68)
 23 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       3:36.06    3:32.35 SCN    
     1) Dunn, William 17                2) Thomas, Jeffrey 17             
     3) Spinazzola, Luca 16             4) Myers, Patrick 16              
                  25.06       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.78 (25.10)     1:45.45 (52.77)
        2:10.87 (25.42)     2:38.79 (53.34)     3:04.24 (25.45)     3:32.35 (53.56)
 24 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN                  3:32.77    3:32.38 SCN    
     1) Hallowell, Ethan 16             2) Longbotham, John 18            
     3) Fisk, Ian 17                    4) Morris, Devon 18               
                  25.22       52.31 (52.31)     1:17.11 (24.80)     1:45.43 (53.12)
        2:10.64 (25.21)     2:38.57 (53.14)     3:04.13 (25.56)     3:32.38 (53.81)
 25 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV                   3:32.34    3:32.46 SCN    
     1) Perrot, Cabell 16               2) Crawford, Fred 16              
     3) Leach, Andrew 17                4) Perrot, Hunter 18              
                  25.20       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.67 (25.20)     1:45.51 (53.04)
        2:11.25 (25.74)     2:39.91 (54.40)     3:04.38 (24.47)     3:32.46 (52.55)
 26 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           3:33.93    3:32.55 SCN    
     1) Worsley, Coleton 18             2) Jurgs, Daniel 17               
     3) Maguire, Mark 18                4) Holston, Benjamin 16           
                  25.49       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.40 (25.28)     1:45.94 (52.82)
        2:10.96 (25.02)     2:39.31 (53.37)     3:04.66 (25.35)     3:32.55 (53.24)
 27 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           3:35.32    3:32.79 SCN    
     1) Sesto, Gianni 17                2) Hommel, Robert 16              
     3) Funk, John 18                   4) Grothe, Zane 17                
                  25.45       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.80 (25.33)     1:45.94 (53.47)
        2:11.57 (25.63)     2:40.06 (54.12)     3:05.39 (25.33)     3:32.79 (52.73)
 28 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:31.10    3:33.06 SCN    
     1) Roney, Matthew 17               2) Veazey, Caleb 18               
     3) Kenny, John 17                  4) Nolan, Connor 16               
                  25.31       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.70 (25.18)     1:45.36 (52.84)
        2:11.09 (25.73)     2:39.17 (53.81)     3:04.81 (25.64)     3:33.06 (53.89)
 29 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR                      3:34.89    3:33.15 SCN    
     1) Mendez-Beck, Tomas 17           2) McDonald, Connor 16            
     3) Gunderson, Will 17              4) Ringquist, Austin 17           
                  26.30       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.42 (25.32)     1:47.33 (53.23)
        2:12.82 (25.49)     2:40.58 (53.25)     3:05.49 (24.91)     3:33.15 (52.57)
 30 Houston Swim Club-GU                        3:36.06    3:33.30 SCN    
     1) Gregory, Marshall 17            2) Harpham, Harry 17              
     3) Suarez, Diego 17                4) Holmes, Zachary 18             
                  25.73       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.19 (26.16)     1:49.29 (54.26)
        2:14.35 (25.06)     2:41.65 (52.36)     3:06.48 (24.83)     3:33.30 (51.65)
 31 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:34.79    3:33.42 SCN    
     1) Cann, D'Voreaux 17              2) Jude, Matthew 17               
     3) Hoff, Alexander 17              4) Wanot, Bart 16                 
                  25.27       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.26 (25.44)     1:46.62 (54.80)
        2:11.97 (25.35)     2:39.36 (52.74)     3:04.73 (25.37)     3:33.42 (54.06)
 32 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:32.51    3:33.62 SCN    
     1) White, Jacob 17                 2) Berry, Jordan 18               
     3) Heck, Logan 16                  4) Sloan, Anderson 17             
                  26.02       53.94 (53.94)     1:18.89 (24.95)     1:47.36 (53.42)
        2:12.25 (24.89)     2:39.71 (52.35)     3:05.32 (25.61)     3:33.62 (53.91)
 33 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'         3:37.60    3:33.76 SCN    
     1) Mark, William 18                2) McIntee, Kyle 16               
     3) Brewer, Cole 14                 4) Russell, Seth 16               
                  26.00       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.43 (25.13)     1:47.12 (52.82)
        2:12.50 (25.38)     2:40.24 (53.12)     3:05.27 (25.03)     3:33.76 (53.52)
 34 Washington Township Swim Club-IN            3:37.47    3:33.91 SCN    
     1) La Mothe, Alec 18               2) Van Allen, Ross 18             
     3) Van Allen, August 16            4) Siemasko, Brandon 18           
                  25.48       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.66 (25.63)     1:46.81 (53.78)
        2:12.86 (26.05)     2:40.98 (54.17)     3:06.54 (25.56)     3:33.91 (52.93)
 35 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:32.93    3:33.95 SCN    
     1) Schlytter, Matthew 18           2) Gutman, Thomas 17              
     3) Murphy, Ryan 14                 4) Korotkin, Brian 17             
                  25.31       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.07 (24.73)     1:44.60 (51.26)
        2:10.56 (25.96)     2:38.13 (53.53)     3:04.53 (26.40)     3:33.95 (55.82)
 36 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:36.53    3:34.18 SCN    
     1) Cooper, James 16                2) Umbach, Gray 15                
     3) Sorensen, Alton 17              4) Murphy, Sean 16                
                  25.30       53.68 (53.68)     1:18.18 (24.50)     1:45.64 (51.96)
        2:11.93 (26.29)     2:40.29 (54.65)     3:06.30 (26.01)     3:34.18 (53.89)
 37 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:35.99    3:34.31 SCN    
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas 16           2) Ceddia, Patrick 17             
     3) Orban, John 18                  4) Kaminske, Matthew 18           
                  25.99       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.70 (25.71)     1:46.22 (53.23)
        2:11.50 (25.28)     2:39.32 (53.10)     3:06.17 (26.85)     3:34.31 (54.99)
 38 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         3:32.99    3:34.46 SCN    
     1) Dwidar, Omar 18                 2) McGough, Jacob 17              
     3) Wright, Cary 16                 4) Dominguez, Christopher 18      
                  25.67       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.82 (25.20)     1:47.05 (53.43)
        2:13.30 (26.25)     2:41.68 (54.63)     3:06.89 (25.21)     3:34.46 (52.78)
 39 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                 3:29.51    3:34.67 SCN    
     1) Hansen, Ryan 18                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 17        
     3) Newenhouse, Carl 16             4) Charlton, Graham 17            
                  25.54       54.22 (54.22)     1:18.79 (24.57)     1:45.98 (51.76)
        2:11.45 (25.47)     2:40.03 (54.05)     3:05.69 (25.66)     3:34.67 (54.64)
 40 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             3:35.34    3:34.80 SCN    
     1) Noble, Evan 17                  2) Miller, Daniel 18              
     3) Sharp, Adam 17                  4) Jones, Robert 18               
                  24.78       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.58 (25.52)     1:46.25 (53.19)
        2:11.89 (25.64)     2:40.53 (54.28)     3:05.76 (25.23)     3:34.80 (54.27)
 41 Davie Nadadores Swim Team-FG                3:38.03    3:34.91 SCN    
     1) Rodrigues, Victor 17            2) Santana, Eduardo 17            
     3) Prono, Renato 18                4) Matteoli, Raphael 17           
                  25.48       51.93 (51.93)     1:17.68 (25.75)     1:46.29 (54.36)
        2:12.32 (26.03)     2:40.62 (54.33)     3:06.50 (25.88)     3:34.91 (54.29)
 42 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 3:36.16    3:35.02 SCN    
     1) Calarie, Conner 16              2) Pysnik, Joseph 18              
     3) O'Toole, Patrick 18             4) Hehn, Garrett 17               
                  25.68       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.46 (25.51)     1:46.59 (53.64)
        2:13.00 (26.41)     2:42.41 (55.82)     3:07.41 (25.00)     3:35.02 (52.61)
 43 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                       3:37.21    3:35.41 SCN    
     1) Campbell, Alexander 17          2) Farley, Scott 16               
     3) Gillette, James 18              4) Myers, Christopher 18          
                  25.50       54.29 (54.29)     1:19.93 (25.64)     1:48.27 (53.98)
        2:13.92 (25.65)     2:42.29 (54.02)     3:07.34 (25.05)     3:35.41 (53.12)
 44 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:37.68    3:35.86 SCN    
     1) Scheller, Stephen 18            2) Wagner, Harrison 16            
     3) Astashinsky, Nikolas 18         4) Greenberg, Michael 18          
                  25.87       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.10 (24.64)     1:46.86 (53.40)
        2:12.56 (25.70)     2:40.80 (53.94)     3:06.94 (26.14)     3:35.86 (55.06)
 45 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.-MV                3:37.89    3:35.88 SCN    
     1) Margritier, Matthew 16          2) Weber, Mason 18                
     3) Livasy, Colin 18                4) King, Jason 17                 
                  25.06       52.34 (52.34)     1:18.02 (25.68)     1:46.83 (54.49)
        2:12.55 (25.72)     2:41.09 (54.26)     3:07.41 (26.32)     3:35.88 (54.79)
 46 Munster Swim Club-IN                        3:37.92    3:36.91 SCN    
     1) Thompson, Dillon 16             2) Crabtree, Murray 17            
     3) Behrens, Kevin 16               4) Bandura, Corey 18              
                  26.21       54.47 (54.47)     1:21.22 (26.75)     1:49.95 (55.48)
        2:15.14 (25.19)     2:43.80 (53.85)     3:08.87 (25.07)     3:36.91 (53.11)
 47 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM                3:36.42    3:36.96 SCN    
     1) Battle, Sean 17                 2) Buerger, Matthew 15            
     3) Waugh, Mark 17                  4) Buerger, Jonathan 17           
                  26.56       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.37 (26.25)     1:50.72 (55.60)
        2:16.02 (25.30)     2:44.05 (53.33)     3:09.41 (25.36)     3:36.96 (52.91)
 48 Nitro Swimming-ST                           3:37.03    3:37.94 JRS    
     1) Allen, Nicholas 17              2) Bishop, Ian 17                 
     3) Mericas, Christopher 18         4) Yarbrough, Conor 17            
                  25.75       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.24 (25.05)     1:48.00 (53.81)
        2:14.23 (26.23)     2:42.93 (54.93)     3:08.43 (25.50)     3:37.94 (55.01)
 49 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                   3:35.71    3:38.37        
     1) Gasnick, Thomas 18              2) Schuermann, William 17         
     3) Howell, Matthew 16              4) Raynor, William 15             
                  25.63       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.39 (25.42)     1:46.98 (53.01)
        2:13.53 (26.55)     2:43.05 (56.07)     3:09.30 (26.25)     3:38.37 (55.32)
 50 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:36.30    3:38.53        
     1) Engvall, Timothy 17             2) Malinoski, Sean 18             
     3) Bode, Nicholas 15               4) Liu, Brendan 17                
                  25.36       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.04 (24.63)     1:48.61 (54.20)
        2:14.42 (25.81)     2:43.37 (54.76)     3:08.85 (25.48)     3:38.53 (55.16)
 51 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'B'                  3:35.98    3:39.27        
     1) Denton-Schneider, Jonathan 18   2) Cline, Bradley 14              
     3) Landefeld, Peter 16             4) Winder, Alan 15                
                  26.28       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.01 (26.31)     1:48.93 (54.23)
        2:15.16 (26.23)     2:44.18 (55.25)     3:10.49 (26.31)     3:39.27 (55.09)
 52 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:37.79    3:39.49        
     1) Tan, Daniel 17                  2) Hurko, Matthew 18              
     3) Owens, Kevin 15                 4) Liu, Mark 17                   
                  25.81       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.49 (26.59)     1:48.65 (54.75)
        2:15.21 (26.56)     2:44.23 (55.58)     3:10.29 (26.06)     3:39.49 (55.26)
 53 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:33.74    3:39.75        
     1) Kemme, John 17                  2) Terry, Devan 17                
     3) Braun, Andrew 16                4) Simpson, Maclin 17             
                  25.74       54.28 (54.28)     1:21.05 (26.77)     1:51.65 (57.37)
        2:17.79 (26.14)     2:46.12 (54.47)     3:11.63 (25.51)     3:39.75 (53.63)
 54 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH                 3:37.05    3:40.95        
     1) Humphrey, Jackson 17            2) Thompson, Andrew 17            
     3) Haney, Jay 18                   4) Bailey, Benjamin 18            
                  26.50       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.31 (26.20)     1:51.23 (55.12)
        2:16.67 (25.44)     2:46.42 (55.19)     3:12.22 (25.80)     3:40.95 (54.53)
 55 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:34.72    3:42.02        
     1) Faux, Christopher 18            2) Stephens, Jacob 17             
     3) Kase, Dylan 16                  4) Haas, Peter 18                 
                  25.81       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.55 (25.07)     1:48.00 (53.52)
        2:14.54 (26.54)     2:44.58 (56.58)     3:11.57 (26.99)     3:42.02 (57.44)
 -- Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       3:33.88         DQ        
     1) Crosthwaite, Tripp 18           2) Galerneau, Kevin 16            
     3) Ekleberry, Jonathan 17          4) Glanda, Justin 16              
                  26.10       53.94 (53.94)     1:19.39 (25.45)     1:47.85 (53.91)
        2:13.39 (25.54)     2:41.43 (53.58)     3:06.06 (24.63)          DQ (51.75)
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.69  JRS
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:26.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:12.55    4:10.37MOPEN    20  
                  29.01       59.85 (30.84)     1:31.38 (31.53)     2:03.12 (31.74)
        2:34.93 (31.81)     3:06.99 (32.06)     3:38.96 (31.97)     4:10.37 (31.41)
  2 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:14.32    4:13.58 OPEN    17  
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)     1:32.54 (31.86)     2:04.52 (31.98)
        2:36.43 (31.91)     3:09.02 (32.59)     3:41.93 (32.91)     4:13.58 (31.65)
  3 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.90    4:13.68 OPEN    15.5
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:33.87 (32.43)     2:06.59 (32.72)
        2:38.53 (31.94)     3:11.10 (32.57)     3:42.75 (31.65)     4:13.68 (30.93)
  3 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:16.33    4:13.68 OPEN    15.5
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)     1:33.49 (32.33)     2:05.92 (32.43)
        2:37.88 (31.96)     3:10.50 (32.62)     3:42.64 (32.14)     4:13.68 (31.04)
  5 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:15.12    4:15.39 OPEN    14  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.20)     2:05.93 (32.70)
        2:38.39 (32.46)     3:10.96 (32.57)     3:43.45 (32.49)     4:15.39 (31.94)
  6 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:16.14    4:15.87 OPEN    13  
                  28.65       59.82 (31.17)     1:31.80 (31.98)     2:04.55 (32.75)
        2:37.18 (32.63)     3:10.40 (33.22)     3:43.91 (33.51)     4:15.87 (31.96)
  7 Janzen, Kiera       16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:16.97    4:15.89 OPEN    12  
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:05.89 (32.31)
        2:38.80 (32.91)     3:11.93 (33.13)     3:45.05 (33.12)     4:15.89 (30.84)
  8 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.50    4:16.41 OPEN    11  
                  29.78     1:01.74 (31.96)     1:34.24 (32.50)     2:07.06 (32.82)
        2:40.00 (32.94)     3:13.28 (33.28)     3:45.03 (31.75)     4:16.41 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.07    4:14.12 OPEN     9  
                  29.58     1:01.49 (31.91)     1:33.66 (32.17)     2:06.54 (32.88)
        2:38.57 (32.03)     3:11.34 (32.77)     3:43.55 (32.21)     4:14.12 (30.57)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.46    4:14.22 OPEN     7  
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.40 (32.73)     2:06.93 (32.53)
        2:39.72 (32.79)     3:12.19 (32.47)     3:44.55 (32.36)     4:14.22 (29.67)
 11 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:17.77    4:16.00 OPEN     6  
                  29.59     1:01.70 (32.11)     1:34.06 (32.36)     2:06.57 (32.51)
        2:39.15 (32.58)     3:11.59 (32.44)     3:44.18 (32.59)     4:16.00 (31.82)
 12 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:17.23    4:16.02 OPEN     5  
                  29.93     1:02.15 (32.22)     1:34.55 (32.40)     2:07.16 (32.61)
        2:39.73 (32.57)     3:12.35 (32.62)     3:44.61 (32.26)     4:16.02 (31.41)
 13 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.74    4:16.70 OPEN     4  
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)     1:34.18 (32.55)     2:06.67 (32.49)
        2:39.22 (32.55)     3:12.20 (32.98)     3:44.99 (32.79)     4:16.70 (31.71)
 14 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:17.96    4:18.05 OPEN     3  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.21 (32.49)     2:07.21 (33.00)
        2:40.00 (32.79)     3:13.15 (33.15)     3:46.21 (33.06)     4:18.05 (31.84)
 15 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:18.50    4:18.18 OPEN     2  
                  29.61     1:01.59 (31.98)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:06.93 (32.85)
        2:39.97 (33.04)     3:13.18 (33.21)     3:46.29 (33.11)     4:18.18 (31.89)
 16 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:17.02    4:18.72 OPEN     1  
                  30.09     1:02.37 (32.28)     1:34.56 (32.19)     2:07.26 (32.70)
        2:39.95 (32.69)     3:13.16 (33.21)     3:46.26 (33.10)     4:18.72 (32.46)
C - Final
 17 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:19.22    4:17.48 OPEN   
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:34.27 (32.42)     2:06.78 (32.51)
        2:39.48 (32.70)     3:12.38 (32.90)     3:45.27 (32.89)     4:17.48 (32.21)
 18 Foster, Erin        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.99    4:17.96 OPEN   
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.49 (32.77)
        2:39.32 (32.83)     3:12.52 (33.20)     3:45.45 (32.93)     4:17.96 (32.51)
 19 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:19.83    4:18.69 OPEN   
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)     1:35.83 (32.72)     2:08.78 (32.95)
        2:41.89 (33.11)     3:14.94 (33.05)     3:47.49 (32.55)     4:18.69 (31.20)
 20 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  4:19.93    4:18.91 OPEN   
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)     1:35.54 (32.59)     2:08.50 (32.96)
        2:41.14 (32.64)     3:14.09 (32.95)     3:46.74 (32.65)     4:18.91 (32.17)
 21 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.55    4:19.42 OPEN   
                  31.09     1:03.40 (32.31)     1:36.15 (32.75)     2:08.13 (31.98)
        2:40.21 (32.08)     3:12.65 (32.44)     3:46.01 (33.36)     4:19.42 (33.41)
 22 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:19.96    4:19.45 OPEN   
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)     1:35.18 (32.51)     2:08.09 (32.91)
        2:40.92 (32.83)     3:13.94 (33.02)     3:47.44 (33.50)     4:19.45 (32.01)
 23 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:19.76    4:21.52 JRS    
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:35.98 (32.89)     2:09.07 (33.09)
        2:41.86 (32.79)     3:15.24 (33.38)     3:48.70 (33.46)     4:21.52 (32.82)
 24 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.34    4:23.31 JRS    
                  30.63     1:03.93 (33.30)     1:37.06 (33.13)     2:10.55 (33.49)
        2:44.17 (33.62)     3:17.50 (33.33)     3:50.87 (33.37)     4:23.31 (32.44)
Preliminaries
 25 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:20.72                   
 26 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:20.76                   
 27 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         4:20.92                   
 28 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.96                   
 29 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.99                   
 30 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:21.24                   
 31 Dubrasky, Molly     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:21.34                   
 32 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:21.76                   
 33 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:21.95                   
 34 Gallagher, Megan    16 Lafayette Area A-IN  4:22.09                   
 35 Krebs, Jessie       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.15                   
 36 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:22.20                   
 37 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:22.38                   
 38 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.76                   
 39 Hsu, Connie         14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.83                   
 40 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.09                   
 41 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:23.17                   
 42 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.26                   
 43 Sosdian, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:23.34                   
 44 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.42                   
 45 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:23.63                   
 46 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.64                   
 47 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:23.67                   
 48 Wagner, Catherine   17 The Fleet-GU         4:23.68                   
 49 Walsh, Brittany     17 South West Aquat-WI  4:23.87                   
 50 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:23.89                   
 50 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:23.89                   
 50 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.89                   
 53 Frasier, Alexandri  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:23.94                   
 54 Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:23.96                   
 55 Chin, Abigail       15 Upper Arlington-OH   4:24.06                   
 56 Senko, Anna         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:24.09                   
 57 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.12                   
 58 Hall, Kelsey        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:24.20                   
 59 Clute, Deirdre      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:24.27                   
 60 Harrington, Mariss  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:24.46                   
 61 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:24.71                   
 62 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.74                   
 63 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.98                   
 63 Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.98                   
 65 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:25.06                   
 66 Norris, Alexandra   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:25.18                   
 67 Severn, Angela      18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:25.30                   
 68 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:25.47                   
 69 Jones, Deirdre      18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:25.57                   
 70 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.64                   
 71 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     4:25.77                   
 72 Morris, Kasey       17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:25.80                   
 73 Connolly, Meaghan   16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:25.98                   
 74 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:26.03                   
 75 HojanClark, Kelsey  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:26.09                   
 76 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:26.12                   
 77 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:26.14                   
 78 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:26.31                   
 79 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:26.35                   
 80 Durmer, Haley       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.41                   
 80 Blasko, Emily       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:26.41                   
 82 Milligan, Kacey     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:26.57                   
 83 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         4:26.75                   
 84 Wozniak, Erika      16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:26.79                   
 85 Edleson, Kristi     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:26.99                   
 86 Dornick, Monica     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:27.00                   
 87 Muth, Katheryne     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:27.07                   
 88 Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:27.25                   
 89 Vaughn, Rheanna     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:27.34                   
 90 Cervone, Victoria   18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:27.41                   
 91 Fulcher, Kristyn    17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:27.42                   
 92 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:28.03                   
 93 Valley, Danielle    14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:28.12                   
 94 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           4:28.34                   
 95 Rogers, Katie       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:28.49                   
 96 Campbell, Kathryn   15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:28.55                   
 97 Williams, Laurin    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:28.71                   
 98 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:28.79                   
 99 Ciampoli, Kacie     16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.83                   
 99 Jordan, Lauren      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:28.83                   
101 Johnson, Malia      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:28.86                   
102 Buckworth, Lauren   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.95                   
103 Ritter, Kaleigh     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:29.02                   
104 Kucherich, Julia    17 York YMCA-MA         4:29.26                   
105 Forsyth, Ashley     17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:29.28                   
106 Marsh, Jessica      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.58                   
107 Malandra, Jaime     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.60                   
108 Cummings, Kelsey    16 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:29.63                   
109 Huang, Salena       16 Mission San Jose-PC  4:29.89                   
110 Myers, Caroline     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:30.35                   
111 Wolf, Jessica       15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:30.50                   
112 Wild, Chelsea       18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:30.55                   
113 Brandon, Loren      18 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:30.60                   
114 Loht, Claire        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:30.62                   
115 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  4:30.68                   
116 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:31.03                   
117 Higdon, Kennedy     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:31.32                   
118 Pope, Courtney      17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:31.57                   
119 Papadopoulos, Chri  15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:32.09                   
120 Kabacinski, Olivia  16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:32.90                   
121 Williford, Sarah    15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:33.34                   
122 Marsh, Amelia       17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  4:33.56                   
123 Adams, Ashley       17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:35.31                   
124 Majeau, Fiona       16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:36.12                   
125 Heuser, Darcy       18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  4:37.27                   
 -- Cann, Scarlet       18 King Aquatic Clu-PN     DFS                    
 -- Titley, Allison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA     DFS                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.69  JRS
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:26.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:10.65    4:12.55 qOPEN  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.00)     2:04.95 (32.35)
        2:37.10 (32.15)     3:09.50 (32.40)     3:41.35 (31.85)     4:12.55 (31.20)
  2 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:07.20    4:14.32 qOPEN  
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.17)     2:06.25 (32.72)
        2:38.81 (32.56)     3:11.15 (32.34)     3:43.37 (32.22)     4:14.32 (30.95)
  3 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.02    4:14.50 qOPEN  
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:07.00 (32.69)
        2:39.34 (32.34)     3:12.16 (32.82)     3:43.58 (31.42)     4:14.50 (30.92)
  4 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:18.09    4:15.12 qOPEN  
                  28.88     1:01.07 (32.19)     1:33.52 (32.45)     2:06.33 (32.81)
        2:38.55 (32.22)     3:11.01 (32.46)     3:43.46 (32.45)     4:15.12 (31.66)
  5 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.79    4:15.90 qOPEN  
                  29.39     1:01.29 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.40)     2:06.52 (32.83)
        2:38.72 (32.20)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:44.11 (32.66)     4:15.90 (31.79)
  6 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:17.39    4:16.14 qOPEN  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:33.24 (32.41)     2:06.26 (33.02)
        2:38.84 (32.58)     3:11.72 (32.88)     3:43.97 (32.25)     4:16.14 (32.17)
  7 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:12.53    4:16.33 qOPEN  
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)     1:34.75 (32.56)     2:07.86 (33.11)
        2:39.93 (32.07)     3:12.54 (32.61)     3:45.01 (32.47)     4:16.33 (31.32)
  8 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:17.35    4:16.97 qOPEN  
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)     1:34.42 (32.41)     2:07.24 (32.82)
        2:40.12 (32.88)     3:13.38 (33.26)     3:45.85 (32.47)     4:16.97 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zagroba, Catherine        18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:23.18    4:17.02 qOPEN  
                  30.11     1:02.34 (32.23)     1:34.87 (32.53)     2:07.76 (32.89)
        2:40.14 (32.38)     3:13.04 (32.90)     3:45.22 (32.18)     4:17.02 (31.80)
 10 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:13.25    4:17.07 qOPEN  
                  30.19     1:02.27 (32.08)     1:35.03 (32.76)     2:07.77 (32.74)
        2:40.03 (32.26)     3:12.63 (32.60)     3:45.43 (32.80)     4:17.07 (31.64)
 11 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.03    4:17.23 qOPEN  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:34.35 (32.35)     2:07.04 (32.69)
        2:39.55 (32.51)     3:12.55 (33.00)     3:45.28 (32.73)     4:17.23 (31.95)
 12 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:19.56    4:17.77 qOPEN  
                  29.72     1:02.01 (32.29)     1:34.62 (32.61)     2:07.47 (32.85)
        2:40.35 (32.88)     3:12.94 (32.59)     3:45.70 (32.76)     4:17.77 (32.07)
 13 Arnold, Allison           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:16.52    4:17.96 qOPEN  
                  30.00     1:02.28 (32.28)     1:35.03 (32.75)     2:08.03 (33.00)
        2:40.31 (32.28)     3:13.09 (32.78)     3:45.77 (32.68)     4:17.96 (32.19)
 14 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:19.75    4:18.46 qOPEN  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:35.62 (32.52)     2:08.89 (33.27)
        2:41.62 (32.73)     3:14.87 (33.25)     3:47.50 (32.63)     4:18.46 (30.96)
 15 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:18.66    4:18.50 qOPEN  
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.32)     2:07.80 (32.74)
        2:40.45 (32.65)     3:13.53 (33.08)     3:46.49 (32.96)     4:18.50 (32.01)
 16 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.94    4:18.74 qOPEN  
                  29.97     1:01.74 (31.77)     1:34.32 (32.58)     2:06.99 (32.67)
        2:40.12 (33.13)     3:13.25 (33.13)     3:46.85 (33.60)     4:18.74 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:17.51    4:18.99 qOPEN  
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)     1:34.02 (32.51)     2:06.69 (32.67)
        2:39.35 (32.66)     3:12.44 (33.09)     3:45.82 (33.38)     4:18.99 (33.17)
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:20.12    4:19.22 qOPEN  
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.06)     2:06.13 (32.68)
        2:39.50 (33.37)     3:12.74 (33.24)     3:46.61 (33.87)     4:19.22 (32.61)
 19 Fabian, Eva               16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:20.51    4:19.76 qJRS   
                  30.32     1:02.98 (32.66)     1:36.02 (33.04)     2:09.09 (33.07)
        2:41.94 (32.85)     3:14.87 (32.93)     3:47.76 (32.89)     4:19.76 (32.00)
 20 Baxter, Tristin           17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:19.62    4:19.83 qJRS   
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:35.42 (32.92)     2:08.74 (33.32)
        2:41.86 (33.12)     3:15.04 (33.18)     3:47.91 (32.87)     4:19.83 (31.92)
 21 Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  4:20.77    4:19.93 qJRS   
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:36.01 (32.76)     2:09.00 (32.99)
        2:41.58 (32.58)     3:14.73 (33.15)     3:47.72 (32.99)     4:19.93 (32.21)
 22 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:21.97    4:19.96 qJRS   
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:35.48 (32.69)     2:08.62 (33.14)
        2:41.44 (32.82)     3:14.75 (33.31)     3:47.70 (32.95)     4:19.96 (32.26)
 23 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:24.39    4:20.34 qJRS   
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:35.07 (32.87)     2:08.10 (33.03)
        2:41.21 (33.11)     3:14.99 (33.78)     3:48.18 (33.19)     4:20.34 (32.16)
 24 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:51.61Y   4:20.55 qJRS   
                  31.72     1:05.44 (33.72)     1:38.39 (32.95)     2:10.76 (32.37)
        2:42.62 (31.86)     3:14.92 (32.30)     3:47.76 (32.84)     4:20.55 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:21.48    4:20.72 JRS    
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)     1:35.54 (32.84)     2:08.67 (33.13)
        2:42.02 (33.35)     3:15.29 (33.27)     3:48.55 (33.26)     4:20.72 (32.17)
 26 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:23.00    4:20.76 JRS    
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:35.89 (33.26)     2:09.33 (33.44)
        2:42.63 (33.30)     3:16.24 (33.61)     3:49.25 (33.01)     4:20.76 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         4:23.84    4:20.92 JRS    
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:36.23 (33.13)     2:09.41 (33.18)
        2:42.34 (32.93)     3:15.42 (33.08)     3:48.39 (32.97)     4:20.92 (32.53)
 28 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.72    4:20.96 JRS    
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)     1:35.77 (32.89)     2:08.78 (33.01)
        2:41.88 (33.10)     3:15.17 (33.29)     3:48.37 (33.20)     4:20.96 (32.59)
 29 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.95    4:20.99 JRS    
                  30.98     1:03.90 (32.92)     1:37.18 (33.28)     2:10.48 (33.30)
        2:43.63 (33.15)     3:16.75 (33.12)     3:49.20 (32.45)     4:20.99 (31.79)
 30 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:24.50    4:21.24 JRS    
                  30.96     1:04.01 (33.05)     1:37.02 (33.01)     2:09.99 (32.97)
        2:43.24 (33.25)     3:16.42 (33.18)     3:49.42 (33.00)     4:21.24 (31.82)
 31 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:25.39    4:21.34 JRS    
                  30.25     1:02.59 (32.34)     1:35.75 (33.16)     2:08.74 (32.99)
        2:41.91 (33.17)     3:15.42 (33.51)     3:49.02 (33.60)     4:21.34 (32.32)
 32 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:21.27    4:21.76 JRS    
                  30.26     1:02.34 (32.08)     1:35.34 (33.00)     2:08.59 (33.25)
        2:42.07 (33.48)     3:15.59 (33.52)     3:49.01 (33.42)     4:21.76 (32.75)
 33 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:22.89    4:21.95 JRS    
                  30.24     1:02.58 (32.34)     1:35.42 (32.84)     2:08.50 (33.08)
        2:41.82 (33.32)     3:15.30 (33.48)     3:48.90 (33.60)     4:21.95 (33.05)
 34 Gallagher, Megan          16 Lafayette Area A-IN  4:22.56    4:22.09 JRS    
                  30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)     1:36.38 (33.22)     2:09.64 (33.26)
        2:42.98 (33.34)     3:16.35 (33.37)     3:49.93 (33.58)     4:22.09 (32.16)
 35 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.84    4:22.15 JRS    
                  30.69     1:03.15 (32.46)     1:36.09 (32.94)     2:09.07 (32.98)
        2:42.16 (33.09)     3:15.62 (33.46)     3:49.14 (33.52)     4:22.15 (33.01)
 36 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:19.86    4:22.20 JRS    
                  30.39     1:02.74 (32.35)     1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.22 (33.40)
        2:42.79 (33.57)     3:16.23 (33.44)     3:49.61 (33.38)     4:22.20 (32.59)
 37 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:16.96    4:22.38 JRS    
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:34.81 (33.10)     2:08.23 (33.42)
        2:41.73 (33.50)     3:15.60 (33.87)     3:49.36 (33.76)     4:22.38 (33.02)
 38 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.24Y   4:22.76 JRS    
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:36.55 (33.22)     2:09.99 (33.44)
        2:43.37 (33.38)     3:16.89 (33.52)     3:50.28 (33.39)     4:22.76 (32.48)
 39 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:23.55    4:22.83 JRS    
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.70)
        2:43.70 (33.63)     3:17.75 (34.05)     3:51.16 (33.41)     4:22.83 (31.67)
 40 Hine, Lauren              15 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.99    4:23.09 JRS    
                  31.13     1:04.47 (33.34)     1:37.49 (33.02)     2:11.04 (33.55)
        2:44.07 (33.03)     3:17.48 (33.41)     3:50.51 (33.03)     4:23.09 (32.58)
 41 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:24.86    4:23.17 JRS    
                  30.12     1:03.04 (32.92)     1:36.75 (33.71)     2:10.26 (33.51)
        2:43.63 (33.37)     3:17.37 (33.74)     3:50.48 (33.11)     4:23.17 (32.69)
 42 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:50.27Y   4:23.26 JRS    
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)     1:37.06 (33.34)     2:10.40 (33.34)
        2:43.72 (33.32)     3:17.11 (33.39)     3:50.54 (33.43)     4:23.26 (32.72)
 43 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:52.17Y   4:23.34 JRS    
                  29.92     1:01.93 (32.01)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:08.45 (33.51)
        2:42.07 (33.62)     3:16.24 (34.17)     3:50.33 (34.09)     4:23.34 (33.01)
 44 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.61    4:23.42 JRS    
                  30.65     1:03.16 (32.51)     1:36.34 (33.18)     2:09.87 (33.53)
        2:43.53 (33.66)     3:17.18 (33.65)     3:50.75 (33.57)     4:23.42 (32.67)
 45 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:24.22    4:23.63 JRS    
                  31.04     1:04.58 (33.54)     1:38.52 (33.94)     2:12.31 (33.79)
        2:45.56 (33.25)     3:18.90 (33.34)     3:51.80 (32.90)     4:23.63 (31.83)
 46 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.88    4:23.64 JRS    
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:35.57 (33.29)     2:09.23 (33.66)
        2:43.16 (33.93)     3:17.31 (34.15)     3:51.01 (33.70)     4:23.64 (32.63)
 47 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.73    4:23.67 JRS    
                  30.54     1:03.58 (33.04)     1:36.91 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.25)
        2:43.51 (33.35)     3:16.96 (33.45)     3:50.61 (33.65)     4:23.67 (33.06)
 48 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         4:24.31    4:23.68 JRS    
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:36.76 (33.42)     2:10.54 (33.78)
        2:44.06 (33.52)     3:17.59 (33.53)     3:51.17 (33.58)     4:23.68 (32.51)
 49 Walsh, Brittany           17 South West Aquat-WI  4:52.87Y   4:23.87 JRS    
                  31.45     1:04.34 (32.89)     1:37.71 (33.37)     2:10.81 (33.10)
        2:44.27 (33.46)     3:17.69 (33.42)     3:51.01 (33.32)     4:23.87 (32.86)
 50 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:23.83    4:23.89 JRS    
                  30.61     1:03.73 (33.12)     1:37.01 (33.28)     2:10.60 (33.59)
        2:44.11 (33.51)     3:17.62 (33.51)     3:51.07 (33.45)     4:23.89 (32.82)
 50 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.40    4:23.89 JRS    
                  30.40     1:03.06 (32.66)     1:36.31 (33.25)     2:09.94 (33.63)
        2:43.58 (33.64)     3:17.51 (33.93)     3:51.25 (33.74)     4:23.89 (32.64)
 50 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:19.33    4:23.89 JRS    
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.19 (33.12)     2:08.59 (33.40)
        2:42.34 (33.75)     3:16.52 (34.18)     3:50.70 (34.18)     4:23.89 (33.19)
 53 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:24.97    4:23.94 JRS    
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.10)     2:12.49 (33.90)
        2:45.39 (32.90)     3:18.94 (33.55)     3:51.73 (32.79)     4:23.94 (32.21)
 54 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:24.19    4:23.96 JRS    
                  30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)     1:37.29 (33.43)     2:10.94 (33.65)
        2:44.46 (33.52)     3:17.96 (33.50)     3:51.52 (33.56)     4:23.96 (32.44)
 55 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   4:23.76    4:24.06 JRS    
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)     1:35.51 (32.84)     2:08.90 (33.39)
        2:42.67 (33.77)     3:16.53 (33.86)     3:50.59 (34.06)     4:24.06 (33.47)
 56 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:23.62    4:24.09 JRS    
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:36.78 (33.31)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:43.73 (33.25)     3:17.16 (33.43)     3:50.82 (33.66)     4:24.09 (33.27)
 57 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:20.63    4:24.12 JRS    
                  30.48     1:03.42 (32.94)     1:36.77 (33.35)     2:10.36 (33.59)
        2:43.85 (33.49)     3:17.89 (34.04)     3:51.65 (33.76)     4:24.12 (32.47)
 58 Hall, Kelsey              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:23.42    4:24.20 JRS    
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:36.70 (33.48)     2:10.32 (33.62)
        2:43.92 (33.60)     3:18.08 (34.16)     3:51.55 (33.47)     4:24.20 (32.65)
 59 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.22    4:24.27 JRS    
                  30.64     1:03.89 (33.25)     1:37.46 (33.57)     2:11.39 (33.93)
        2:44.52 (33.13)     3:18.05 (33.53)     3:51.99 (33.94)     4:24.27 (32.28)
 60 Harrington, Marissa       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:25.26    4:24.46 JRS    
                  31.79     1:05.13 (33.34)     1:38.78 (33.65)     2:12.44 (33.66)
        2:45.86 (33.42)     3:19.67 (33.81)     3:52.19 (32.52)     4:24.46 (32.27)
 61 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:20.77    4:24.71 SCN    
                  30.11     1:02.57 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.24)     2:09.55 (33.74)
        2:43.13 (33.58)     3:17.46 (34.33)     3:51.66 (34.20)     4:24.71 (33.05)
 62 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.54    4:24.74 SCN    
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)     1:36.30 (33.15)     2:09.78 (33.48)
        2:43.35 (33.57)     3:17.12 (33.77)     3:51.04 (33.92)     4:24.74 (33.70)
 63 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.98    4:24.98 SCN    
                  30.42     1:03.27 (32.85)     1:36.76 (33.49)     2:10.18 (33.42)
        2:43.52 (33.34)     3:17.44 (33.92)     3:51.34 (33.90)     4:24.98 (33.64)
 63 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.90    4:24.98 SCN    
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:35.89 (33.50)     2:09.95 (34.06)
        2:44.02 (34.07)     3:18.29 (34.27)     3:52.28 (33.99)     4:24.98 (32.70)
 65 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:23.85    4:25.06 SCN    
                  30.78     1:04.07 (33.29)     1:37.22 (33.15)     2:10.85 (33.63)
        2:44.85 (34.00)     3:18.56 (33.71)     3:51.95 (33.39)     4:25.06 (33.11)
 66 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:24.43    4:25.18 SCN    
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)     1:37.82 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.70)
        2:44.94 (33.42)     3:18.80 (33.86)     3:52.58 (33.78)     4:25.18 (32.60)
 67 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:48.13Y   4:25.30 SCN    
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.36)     2:10.22 (33.62)
        2:44.18 (33.96)     3:17.98 (33.80)     3:51.98 (34.00)     4:25.30 (33.32)
 68 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.00    4:25.47 SCN    
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)     1:36.86 (33.15)     2:10.37 (33.51)
        2:44.11 (33.74)     3:18.36 (34.25)     3:52.07 (33.71)     4:25.47 (33.40)
 69 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:55.42Y   4:25.57 SCN    
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)     1:38.70 (33.96)     2:12.58 (33.88)
        2:46.29 (33.71)     3:20.04 (33.75)     3:53.48 (33.44)     4:25.57 (32.09)
 70 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.56    4:25.64 JR-B   
                  31.20     1:04.38 (33.18)     1:38.27 (33.89)     2:11.94 (33.67)
        2:45.59 (33.65)     3:19.06 (33.47)     3:52.46 (33.40)     4:25.64 (33.18)
 71 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     4:24.96    4:25.77 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:03.22 (32.83)     1:36.56 (33.34)     2:10.14 (33.58)
        2:44.11 (33.97)     3:18.10 (33.99)     3:52.16 (34.06)     4:25.77 (33.61)
 72 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:23.00S   4:25.80 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)     1:38.54 (33.80)     2:12.49 (33.95)
        2:46.27 (33.78)     3:20.01 (33.74)     3:53.93 (33.92)     4:25.80 (31.87)
 73 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.93    4:25.98 JR-B   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.16 (33.79)     2:11.04 (33.88)
        2:44.75 (33.71)     3:18.75 (34.00)     3:53.16 (34.41)     4:25.98 (32.82)
 74 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:24.56    4:26.03 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)     1:36.90 (33.39)     2:10.61 (33.71)
        2:44.41 (33.80)     3:18.47 (34.06)     3:52.74 (34.27)     4:26.03 (33.29)
 75 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:24.93    4:26.09 JR-B   
                  31.27     1:04.57 (33.30)     1:38.33 (33.76)     2:12.42 (34.09)
        2:45.76 (33.34)     3:19.63 (33.87)     3:53.20 (33.57)     4:26.09 (32.89)
 76 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:53.84Y   4:26.12 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:03.62 (33.14)     1:37.61 (33.99)     2:11.45 (33.84)
        2:45.15 (33.70)     3:19.08 (33.93)     3:52.86 (33.78)     4:26.12 (33.26)
 77 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:21.49    4:26.14 JR-B   
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)     1:37.52 (33.42)     2:11.56 (34.04)
        2:45.28 (33.72)     3:19.37 (34.09)     3:53.14 (33.77)     4:26.14 (33.00)
 78 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:56.98Y   4:26.31 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:04.23 (33.81)     1:38.50 (34.27)     2:12.52 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (33.84)     3:20.42 (34.06)     3:53.96 (33.54)     4:26.31 (32.35)
 79 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:23.20    4:26.35 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:36.78 (33.25)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.41 (33.93)     3:18.74 (34.33)     3:53.05 (34.31)     4:26.35 (33.30)
 80 Durmer, Haley             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:55.36Y   4:26.41 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:37.35 (33.73)     2:11.56 (34.21)
        2:45.52 (33.96)     3:19.65 (34.13)     3:53.39 (33.74)     4:26.41 (33.02)
 80 Blasko, Emily             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:25.39    4:26.41 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.33)     2:09.96 (34.10)
        2:44.10 (34.14)     3:18.36 (34.26)     3:52.60 (34.24)     4:26.41 (33.81)
 82 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:25.65    4:26.57 JR-B   
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:36.92 (33.52)     2:10.81 (33.89)
        2:44.69 (33.88)     3:18.98 (34.29)     3:53.34 (34.36)     4:26.57 (33.23)
 83 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         4:54.58Y   4:26.75        
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:11.36 (33.82)
        2:45.41 (34.05)     3:19.64 (34.23)     3:53.70 (34.06)     4:26.75 (33.05)
 84 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:23.52    4:26.79        
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)     1:36.67 (33.51)     2:10.66 (33.99)
        2:44.69 (34.03)     3:18.90 (34.21)     3:53.24 (34.34)     4:26.79 (33.55)
 85 Edleson, Kristi           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:24.44    4:26.99        
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)     1:38.03 (33.60)     2:11.86 (33.83)
        2:45.70 (33.84)     3:20.08 (34.38)     3:54.19 (34.11)     4:26.99 (32.80)
 86 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:20.68    4:27.00        
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:36.33 (33.38)     2:09.91 (33.58)
        2:43.99 (34.08)     3:18.42 (34.43)     3:53.04 (34.62)     4:27.00 (33.96)
 87 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:24.83    4:27.07        
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)     1:37.58 (33.82)     2:11.61 (34.03)
        2:45.29 (33.68)     3:19.61 (34.32)     3:53.53 (33.92)     4:27.07 (33.54)
 88 Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:51.08Y   4:27.25        
                  30.46     1:03.56 (33.10)     1:37.26 (33.70)     2:10.93 (33.67)
        2:45.10 (34.17)     3:19.51 (34.41)     3:53.62 (34.11)     4:27.25 (33.63)
 89 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:50.86Y   4:27.34        
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)     1:37.90 (33.79)     2:11.97 (34.07)
        2:45.47 (33.50)     3:19.82 (34.35)     3:53.98 (34.16)     4:27.34 (33.36)
 90 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:51.12Y   4:27.41        
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)     1:38.59 (34.16)     2:12.48 (33.89)
        2:46.42 (33.94)     3:20.30 (33.88)     3:54.02 (33.72)     4:27.41 (33.39)
 91 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:56.18Y   4:27.42        
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:38.47 (33.73)     2:12.39 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (33.78)     3:20.27 (34.10)     3:54.40 (34.13)     4:27.42 (33.02)
 92 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.17Y   4:28.03        
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.98 (33.54)     2:10.74 (33.76)
        2:44.53 (33.79)     3:19.70 (35.17)     3:54.41 (34.71)     4:28.03 (33.62)
 93 Valley, Danielle          14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:22.65    4:28.12        
                  31.37     1:04.03 (32.66)     1:37.62 (33.59)     2:11.39 (33.77)
        2:45.50 (34.11)     3:19.76 (34.26)     3:54.20 (34.44)     4:28.12 (33.92)
 94 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           4:52.97Y   4:28.34        
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:11.78 (34.24)
        2:46.41 (34.63)     3:20.69 (34.28)     3:55.11 (34.42)     4:28.34 (33.23)
 95 Rogers, Katie             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.69    4:28.49        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)     1:36.72 (33.40)     2:10.89 (34.17)
        2:44.98 (34.09)     3:19.91 (34.93)     3:54.56 (34.65)     4:28.49 (33.93)
 96 Campbell, Kathryn         15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:23.87    4:28.55        
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)     1:37.27 (33.73)     2:11.23 (33.96)
        2:45.42 (34.19)     3:19.87 (34.45)     3:54.41 (34.54)     4:28.55 (34.14)
 97 Williams, Laurin          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:56.52Y   4:28.71        
                  31.03     1:04.35 (33.32)     1:38.12 (33.77)     2:12.18 (34.06)
        2:46.31 (34.13)     3:20.55 (34.24)     3:54.70 (34.15)     4:28.71 (34.01)
 98 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:52.88Y   4:28.79        
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)     1:38.69 (33.84)     2:12.77 (34.08)
        2:46.74 (33.97)     3:21.29 (34.55)     3:55.53 (34.24)     4:28.79 (33.26)
 99 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:25.79    4:28.83        
                  31.02     1:04.36 (33.34)     1:38.28 (33.92)     2:12.31 (34.03)
        2:46.65 (34.34)     3:21.06 (34.41)     3:55.50 (34.44)     4:28.83 (33.33)
 99 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.60    4:28.83        
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)     1:36.65 (33.58)     2:11.19 (34.54)
        2:45.70 (34.51)     3:20.79 (35.09)     3:55.88 (35.09)     4:28.83 (32.95)
101 Johnson, Malia            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:26.12    4:28.86        
                  30.67     1:04.28 (33.61)     1:38.34 (34.06)     2:12.59 (34.25)
        2:46.92 (34.33)     3:21.47 (34.55)     3:55.76 (34.29)     4:28.86 (33.10)
102 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.59Y   4:28.95        
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)     1:38.67 (33.94)     2:12.69 (34.02)
        2:46.82 (34.13)     3:20.94 (34.12)     3:55.40 (34.46)     4:28.95 (33.55)
103 Ritter, Kaleigh           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:23.68    4:29.02        
                  30.75     1:04.18 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.45)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:47.26 (34.33)     3:21.98 (34.72)     3:56.46 (34.48)     4:29.02 (32.56)
104 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         4:54.61Y   4:29.26        
                  31.37     1:05.39 (34.02)     1:39.87 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.38)
        2:48.25 (34.00)     3:22.66 (34.41)     3:56.21 (33.55)     4:29.26 (33.05)
105 Forsyth, Ashley           17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:56.30Y   4:29.28        
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)     1:39.08 (33.97)     2:12.99 (33.91)
        2:47.01 (34.02)     3:21.12 (34.11)     3:55.54 (34.42)     4:29.28 (33.74)
106 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:22.21    4:29.58        
                  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:37.48 (33.86)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:45.79 (34.28)     3:20.24 (34.45)     3:54.99 (34.75)     4:29.58 (34.59)
107 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.97Y   4:29.60        
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:37.75 (33.76)     2:11.56 (33.81)
        2:45.58 (34.02)     3:20.28 (34.70)     3:55.14 (34.86)     4:29.60 (34.46)
108 Cummings, Kelsey          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:21.42    4:29.63        
                  30.46     1:02.82 (32.36)     1:36.42 (33.60)     2:11.19 (34.77)
        2:46.52 (35.33)     3:22.27 (35.75)     3:56.39 (34.12)     4:29.63 (33.24)
109 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC  4:25.02    4:29.89        
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:37.73 (33.79)     2:11.94 (34.21)
        2:46.02 (34.08)     3:20.42 (34.40)     3:55.35 (34.93)     4:29.89 (34.54)
110 Myers, Caroline           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:55.69Y   4:30.35        
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.33 (33.97)     2:11.74 (34.41)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:21.16 (34.95)     3:56.18 (35.02)     4:30.35 (34.17)
111 Wolf, Jessica             15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.63Y   4:30.50        
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)     1:40.19 (34.48)     2:14.79 (34.60)
        2:49.11 (34.32)     3:23.76 (34.65)     3:57.71 (33.95)     4:30.50 (32.79)
112 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:22.05    4:30.55        
                  30.71     1:03.91 (33.20)     1:37.79 (33.88)     2:12.57 (34.78)
        2:47.20 (34.63)     3:21.91 (34.71)     3:56.40 (34.49)     4:30.55 (34.15)
113 Brandon, Loren            18 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:22.86    4:30.60        
                  31.08     1:04.21 (33.13)     1:37.91 (33.70)     2:12.20 (34.29)
        2:46.62 (34.42)     3:21.34 (34.72)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:30.60 (34.31)
114 Loht, Claire              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.17    4:30.62        
                  30.59     1:03.34 (32.75)     1:37.28 (33.94)     2:11.36 (34.08)
        2:45.79 (34.43)     3:20.54 (34.75)     3:55.91 (35.37)     4:30.62 (34.71)
115 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  4:52.17Y   4:30.68        
                  30.87     1:04.25 (33.38)     1:37.62 (33.37)     2:11.99 (34.37)
        2:46.52 (34.53)     3:21.58 (35.06)     3:56.40 (34.82)     4:30.68 (34.28)
116 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:51.67Y   4:31.03        
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)     1:39.22 (34.11)     2:13.89 (34.67)
        2:48.54 (34.65)     3:22.96 (34.42)     3:57.19 (34.23)     4:31.03 (33.84)
117 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:55.22Y   4:31.32        
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:37.87 (33.66)     2:12.21 (34.34)
        2:46.56 (34.35)     3:21.49 (34.93)     3:56.68 (35.19)     4:31.32 (34.64)
118 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:24.34    4:31.57        
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:38.49 (34.34)     2:13.11 (34.62)
        2:47.92 (34.81)     3:23.06 (35.14)     3:58.02 (34.96)     4:31.57 (33.55)
119 Papadopoulos, Christina   15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:24.40    4:32.09        
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)     1:38.38 (33.99)     2:12.81 (34.43)
        2:47.76 (34.95)     3:23.02 (35.26)     3:58.22 (35.20)     4:32.09 (33.87)
120 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:56.25Y   4:32.90        
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:39.17 (34.33)     2:14.09 (34.92)
        2:48.52 (34.43)     3:23.79 (35.27)     3:58.55 (34.76)     4:32.90 (34.35)
121 Williford, Sarah          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:55.77Y   4:33.34        
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)     1:39.59 (34.04)     2:13.93 (34.34)
        2:48.47 (34.54)     3:23.84 (35.37)     3:59.22 (35.38)     4:33.34 (34.12)
122 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  4:26.55    4:33.56        
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)     1:36.84 (33.83)     2:11.21 (34.37)
        2:46.03 (34.82)     3:21.64 (35.61)     3:57.74 (36.10)     4:33.56 (35.82)
123 Adams, Ashley             17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:26.54    4:35.31        
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)     1:39.75 (34.71)     2:14.81 (35.06)
        2:50.03 (35.22)     3:25.54 (35.51)     4:00.53 (34.99)     4:35.31 (34.78)
124 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:56.21Y   4:36.12        
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)     1:39.89 (34.65)     2:14.94 (35.05)
        2:50.09 (35.15)     3:25.64 (35.55)     4:01.38 (35.74)     4:36.12 (34.74)
125 Heuser, Darcy             18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  4:52.84Y   4:37.27        
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)     1:40.42 (35.03)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.19 (35.49)     3:26.75 (35.56)     4:02.68 (35.93)     4:37.27 (34.59)
 -- Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:30.67S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.09  JRS
                4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  3:56.96    3:56.03 OPEN    20  
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)     1:26.49 (29.88)     1:56.72 (30.23)
        2:26.65 (29.93)     2:56.96 (30.31)     3:27.01 (30.05)     3:56.03 (29.02)
  2 Veazey, Caleb       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:57.47    3:56.20 OPEN    17  
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)     1:25.44 (29.66)     1:55.50 (30.06)
        2:25.30 (29.80)     2:55.49 (30.19)     3:25.93 (30.44)     3:56.20 (30.27)
  3 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:57.91    3:56.93 OPEN    16  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:26.32 (29.53)     1:56.56 (30.24)
        2:26.86 (30.30)     2:57.66 (30.80)     3:27.94 (30.28)     3:56.93 (28.99)
  4 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:57.85    3:57.69 OPEN    15  
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)     1:27.49 (29.79)     1:57.76 (30.27)
        2:27.97 (30.21)     2:58.14 (30.17)     3:28.50 (30.36)     3:57.69 (29.19)
  5 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:57.59    3:59.16 OPEN    14  
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)     1:25.84 (29.56)     1:56.15 (30.31)
        2:26.41 (30.26)     2:57.35 (30.94)     3:28.15 (30.80)     3:59.16 (31.01)
  6 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     3:57.22    3:59.89 OPEN    13  
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)     1:25.53 (30.25)     1:56.27 (30.74)
        2:26.99 (30.72)     2:58.22 (31.23)     3:29.49 (31.27)     3:59.89 (30.40)
  7 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:57.22    4:01.33 SCN     12  
                  27.37       56.81 (29.44)     1:26.95 (30.14)     1:57.30 (30.35)
        2:28.19 (30.89)     2:58.24 (30.05)     3:29.77 (31.53)     4:01.33 (31.56)
  8 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:58.02    4:02.27 SCN     11  
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:28.68 (30.75)     1:59.15 (30.47)
        2:29.62 (30.47)     3:00.22 (30.60)     3:31.52 (31.30)     4:02.27 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:58.61    3:56.60 OPEN     9  
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.79)     1:56.16 (30.11)
        2:26.37 (30.21)     2:57.01 (30.64)     3:27.95 (30.94)     3:56.60 (28.65)
 10 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  3:58.68    3:57.26 OPEN     7  
                  27.70       56.92 (29.22)     1:26.86 (29.94)     1:57.01 (30.15)
        2:27.10 (30.09)     2:57.70 (30.60)     3:27.66 (29.96)     3:57.26 (29.60)
 11 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  3:58.62    3:57.61 OPEN     6  
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.07)     1:57.60 (30.24)
        2:27.94 (30.34)     2:58.06 (30.12)     3:28.29 (30.23)     3:57.61 (29.32)
 12 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:59.20    3:58.17 OPEN     5  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:26.94 (30.33)     1:57.48 (30.54)
        2:28.21 (30.73)     2:59.02 (30.81)     3:29.18 (30.16)     3:58.17 (28.99)
 13 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.79    3:58.39 OPEN     4  
                  28.25       58.74 (30.49)     1:28.99 (30.25)     1:59.48 (30.49)
        2:29.67 (30.19)     2:59.53 (29.86)     3:29.53 (30.00)     3:58.39 (28.86)
 14 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:59.14    4:01.87 SCN      3  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:28.72 (30.81)     1:59.73 (31.01)
        2:30.47 (30.74)     3:01.18 (30.71)     3:31.86 (30.68)     4:01.87 (30.01)
 15 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:58.11    4:02.16 SCN      2  
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:27.90 (30.55)     1:58.82 (30.92)
        2:29.69 (30.87)     3:01.02 (31.33)     3:32.13 (31.11)     4:02.16 (30.03)
 16 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   3:59.09    4:04.70 SCN      1  
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:27.37 (30.51)     1:58.45 (31.08)
        2:30.07 (31.62)     3:01.83 (31.76)     3:33.72 (31.89)     4:04.70 (30.98)
C - Final
 17 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG  3:59.96    3:58.03 OPEN   
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.46 (30.28)     1:57.90 (30.44)
        2:28.31 (30.41)     2:58.99 (30.68)     3:29.01 (30.02)     3:58.03 (29.02)
 18 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:00.43    3:59.23 OPEN   
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)     1:26.92 (29.92)     1:57.13 (30.21)
        2:27.68 (30.55)     2:58.42 (30.74)     3:29.39 (30.97)     3:59.23 (29.84)
 19 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:00.11    3:59.89 OPEN   
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:26.93 (30.36)     1:57.52 (30.59)
        2:28.20 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.77)     3:30.24 (31.27)     3:59.89 (29.65)
 20 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:00.64    4:01.02 OPEN   
                  27.34       57.24 (29.90)     1:27.89 (30.65)     1:58.90 (31.01)
        2:29.93 (31.03)     3:01.09 (31.16)     3:31.98 (30.89)     4:01.02 (29.04)
 21 Sweeney, Conor      16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:00.09    4:01.51 SCN    
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)     1:28.08 (30.39)     1:58.99 (30.91)
        2:30.08 (31.09)     3:00.68 (30.60)     3:31.57 (30.89)     4:01.51 (29.94)
 22 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:00.60    4:01.88 SCN    
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.24)     1:58.57 (30.60)
        2:29.12 (30.55)     3:00.10 (30.98)     3:31.35 (31.25)     4:01.88 (30.53)
 23 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:00.01    4:02.77 SCN    
                  27.46       57.22 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.21)     1:58.95 (30.52)
        2:29.41 (30.46)     3:00.80 (31.39)     3:32.16 (31.36)     4:02.77 (30.61)
 24 Rodrigues, Victor   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:59.80    4:07.95 JR-B   
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.46)     2:01.24 (31.90)
        2:32.66 (31.42)     3:04.77 (32.11)     3:36.95 (32.18)     4:07.95 (31.00)
Preliminaries
 25 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:01.01                   
 26 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.24                   
 27 Bravence, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:01.67                   
 28 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.97                   
 29 Goodman, Spenser    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:01.99                   
 30 Hedlin, Eric        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:02.03                   
 31 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:02.04                   
 32 Virtue, Evan        17 California Capit-SN  4:02.13                   
 33 Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:02.17                   
 34 Calarie, Conner     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:02.21                   
 35 Matteoli, Raphael   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:02.24                   
 36 Partin, Jackson     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.30                   
 37 Omana, Carlos       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:02.47                   
 38 Shimomura, Samuel   15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.56                   
 39 Deedrick, John      17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:02.62                   
 40 Westlake, Brian     16 California Capit-SN  4:02.96                   
 41 Dyer, Frank         17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:02.99                   
 42 Sakaris, Stephen    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:03.02                   
 43 Ores, Jacob         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:03.06                   
 44 Groome, Eegan       16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:03.22                   
 44 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:03.22                   
 46 Bowser, Greg        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:03.47                   
 47 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:03.58                   
 48 Wolf, Dylan         15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:03.62                   
 49 Stilley, John       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:03.64                   
 50 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:03.71                   
 51 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:03.74                   
 52 Derlath, Jonathan   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.08                   
 53 Mosterd, Benjiman   18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:04.19                   
 53 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:04.19                   
 55 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:04.36                   
 56 Aceino, Alexander   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:04.37                   
 56 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:04.37                   
 58 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Washington Towns-IN  4:04.39                   
 59 Zaczyk, Michael     18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.40                   
 60 Griffin, Christoph  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:04.44                   
 61 Gaylor, John        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.45                   
 62 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:04.47                   
 62 Phillips, Bradley   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:04.47                   
 64 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:04.60                   
 65 Thoresen, Graham    18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:04.61                   
 66 Frayler, Arthur     15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:04.63                   
 67 Hughes, Bryan       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.76                   
 68 Hasler, Daniel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:04.82                   
 69 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:04.90                   
 70 Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:04.93                   
 71 Hughes, Kevin       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.04                   
 72 Ekleberry, Jonatha  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:05.05                   
 73 Taylor, Matthew     17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:05.06                   
 74 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:05.09                   
 75 Gaudiani, Michael   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:05.19                   
 76 Clifton, Cannon     14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:05.27                   
 77 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:05.30                   
 78 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:05.31                   
 79 Scally, Patrick     17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:05.33                   
 80 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:05.41                   
 81 Benham, Alexander   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:05.52                   
 82 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:05.55                   
 83 Iriondo, Hibai      18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:05.63                   
 83 Luehrmann, Matthew  17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:05.63                   
 85 Jones, Jordan       15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:05.69                   
 86 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:05.93                   
 87 Knop, Kurt          18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:05.96                   
 88 Bailey, John        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:06.01                   
 89 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:06.05                   
 90 Cobau, William      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.10                   
 91 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN  4:06.11                   
 92 Ross, Brooks        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:06.13                   
 93 Thomson, Daniel     16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:06.14                   
 94 Gianino, Alexander  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.19                   
 95 Wrightson, Nichola  16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:06.22                   
 96 McEldrew, James     16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:06.26                   
 97 Nolan, Connor       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:06.27                   
 98 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:06.36                   
 99 Thomas, Michael     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:06.37                   
100 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.43                   
101 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:06.47                   
102 Grothe, Zane        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:06.48                   
103 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:06.54                   
104 Bundschuh, Ross     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:06.55                   
105 Kaminske, Matthew   18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:06.57                   
106 Kekacs, Steven      15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:06.90                   
106 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:06.90                   
108 Holloway, Eastman   16 SwimTulsa-OK         4:07.00                   
108 Mita, Riley         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:07.00                   
110 Boscacci, Karl      16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:07.03                   
111 McIntee, Brendan    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.04                   
112 McClure, John       18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:07.12                   
113 Gabel, Dylan        17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:07.57                   
113 Pridemore, Derek    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:07.57                   
113 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT  4:07.57                   
116 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA         4:07.59                   
117 Fay, Stephen        18 The Fish-PV          4:07.65                   
118 Lyon, Jameson       14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:07.68                   
119 Querciagrossa, Aug  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:07.72                   
120 Waller, Kevin       15 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:07.75                   
121 Hommel, Robert      16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:07.78                   
122 Prenot, Joshua      16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:07.79                   
123 Hines, Tyler        16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:07.81                   
124 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:07.92                   
125 Nesheim, Sean       18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:07.95                   
126 Brewer, Cole        14 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:08.09                   
127 Wright, Cary        16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:08.14                   
128 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:08.32                   
129 Morgan, Samuel      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:08.38                   
130 Silvers, John       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:08.42                   
131 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:08.52                   
132 Smith, Grant        17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:08.56                   
133 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:08.59                   
134 Peters, Jeffrey     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:08.62                   
135 Norman, Jon         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.63                   
136 O'Malley, Timothy   17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:08.64                   
137 Kilkenny, Andrew    17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:08.70                   
138 Jorgensen, Adam     16 California Capit-SN  4:08.71                   
139 Ritter, Jacob       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:08.80                   
140 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.87                   
141 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:08.91                   
142 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:08.93                   
143 Viana, William      17 Unattached-PV        4:09.04                   
144 Chevalier, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:09.08                   
145 Hauss, Michael      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:09.22                   
146 Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:09.23                   
147 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:09.37                   
148 Salvatierra, Ian    17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:09.39                   
149 Paulk, David        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:09.41                   
150 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:09.58                   
151 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:09.77                   
152 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:09.81                   
152 Lile, Nathan        15 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:09.81                   
154 Stewart, Tynan      15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:09.86                   
155 Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV          4:10.04                   
156 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN  4:10.06                   
157 Bowman, Daniel      17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:10.21                   
157 Kelch, Zachary      17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:10.21                   
159 Mendoza, Herbert    15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:10.22                   
160 Thompson, Matthew   16 West Florida Lig-FL  4:10.26                   
161 Fowler, Tyler       14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:10.31                   
162 Williams, Graham    16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:10.37                   
163 Satterthwaite, Chr  17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:10.40                   
164 Quincy, Paul        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:10.44                   
165 Bolgan, Charles     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:10.98                   
166 Pettyjohn, John     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:11.29                   
167 Stringer, Shaun     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:11.35                   
168 Weissman, Tyler     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:11.39                   
169 Drives, Michael     17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:11.49                   
170 Soley, Paul         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.52                   
171 Mark, William       18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:11.81                   
172 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV          4:11.82                   
173 Brown, Nolan        16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:11.84                   
173 Debaugh, Jonathan   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:11.84                   
175 Silverthorn, Nicho  13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:11.85                   
176 Smith, Clayton      16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:11.88                   
177 Minderlein, Sean    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:12.05                   
178 Dominguez, Christo  18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:12.32                   
179 Wollkind, Spencer   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:12.43                   
180 Hansen, Ryan        18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:12.66                   
181 Roberts, Ryan       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:12.71                   
182 Holston, Benjamin   16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:12.77                   
183 Johnson, Ross       17 The Fleet-GU         4:12.97                   
184 Mahon, Raymond      18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:13.37                   
185 Schuermann, Willia  17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  4:13.42                   
186 Hursch, Derek       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:13.44                   
187 Stuhr, Matthew      18 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:13.91                   
188 Downey, Ryan        18 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:13.95                   
189 Barmann, Andrew     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:14.11                   
190 Palmer, Hayden      18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:14.58                   
191 Seitz, Andrew       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:14.60                   
192 Korotkin, Brian     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:14.64                   
193 Castillo, Andres    17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:14.93                   
194 Alexiou, Nicholas   14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:16.43                   
195 Bouvier, Timothy    17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:16.46                   
196 Drogemuller, Brand  18 Monterey Bay Swi-PC  4:16.81                   
 -- Edwards, Jonathan   16 The Fleet-GU            DFS                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.09  JRS
                4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:02.41    3:56.96 qOPEN  
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)     1:26.76 (30.07)     1:56.99 (30.23)
        2:26.52 (29.53)     2:56.66 (30.14)     3:27.11 (30.45)     3:56.96 (29.85)
  2 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:55.18    3:57.22 qOPEN  
                  27.38       57.59 (30.21)     1:27.93 (30.34)     1:58.50 (30.57)
        2:28.74 (30.24)     2:58.97 (30.23)     3:28.51 (29.54)     3:57.22 (28.71)
  2 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:01.86    3:57.22 qOPEN  
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.63 (29.76)     1:56.15 (30.52)
        2:26.70 (30.55)     2:57.35 (30.65)     3:27.71 (30.36)     3:57.22 (29.51)
  4 Veazey, Caleb             18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:56.98    3:57.47 qOPEN  
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.63 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.54)
        2:27.54 (30.37)     2:57.77 (30.23)     3:27.94 (30.17)     3:57.47 (29.53)
  5 Radford, Kane             18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:54.96    3:57.59 qOPEN  
                  27.69       57.82 (30.13)     1:28.01 (30.19)     1:58.34 (30.33)
        2:28.56 (30.22)     2:59.14 (30.58)     3:28.67 (29.53)     3:57.59 (28.92)
  6 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:58.47    3:57.85 qOPEN  
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)     1:28.17 (30.09)     1:58.50 (30.33)
        2:28.85 (30.35)     2:58.97 (30.12)     3:28.92 (29.95)     3:57.85 (28.93)
  7 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:33.87Y   3:57.91 qOPEN  
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)     1:25.41 (29.56)     1:55.27 (29.86)
        2:25.64 (30.37)     2:56.45 (30.81)     3:27.61 (31.16)     3:57.91 (30.30)
  8 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:59.76    3:58.02 qOPEN  
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)     1:28.63 (30.73)     1:59.41 (30.78)
        2:29.75 (30.34)     2:59.82 (30.07)     3:29.37 (29.55)     3:58.02 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.00    3:58.11 qOPEN  
                  27.41       57.59 (30.18)     1:27.75 (30.16)     1:58.26 (30.51)
        2:28.49 (30.23)     2:58.91 (30.42)     3:28.94 (30.03)     3:58.11 (29.17)
 10 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.08    3:58.61 qOPEN  
                  27.40       57.13 (29.73)     1:27.08 (29.95)     1:57.74 (30.66)
        2:28.38 (30.64)     2:58.88 (30.50)     3:29.19 (30.31)     3:58.61 (29.42)
 11 Pinion, Evan              14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.69    3:58.62 qOPEN  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:27.25 (29.87)     1:57.49 (30.24)
        2:27.84 (30.35)     2:58.38 (30.54)     3:28.79 (30.41)     3:58.62 (29.83)
 12 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:00.77    3:58.68 qOPEN  
                  28.10       57.58 (29.48)     1:27.83 (30.25)     1:58.34 (30.51)
        2:28.98 (30.64)     2:59.42 (30.44)     3:29.53 (30.11)     3:58.68 (29.15)
 13 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:02.71    3:59.09 qOPEN  
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.32 (30.27)     1:57.82 (30.50)
        2:28.24 (30.42)     2:59.20 (30.96)     3:29.80 (30.60)     3:59.09 (29.29)
 14 Stearns, Weston           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:28.55Y   3:59.14 qOPEN  
                  27.49       57.51 (30.02)     1:28.19 (30.68)     1:58.86 (30.67)
        2:29.46 (30.60)     2:59.59 (30.13)     3:29.65 (30.06)     3:59.14 (29.49)
 15 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:00.93    3:59.20 qOPEN  
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.41 (30.42)     1:58.30 (30.89)
        2:29.18 (30.88)     2:59.90 (30.72)     3:30.31 (30.41)     3:59.20 (28.89)
 16 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   4:24.00Y   3:59.79 qOPEN  
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.10 (30.25)     1:59.80 (31.70)
        2:30.89 (31.09)     3:00.97 (30.08)     3:30.75 (29.78)     3:59.79 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:02.74    3:59.80 qOPEN  
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)     1:26.77 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.89)
        2:28.26 (30.60)     2:59.17 (30.91)     3:29.58 (30.41)     3:59.80 (30.22)
 18 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  4:01.68    3:59.96 qOPEN  
                  27.74       57.77 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.46)     1:58.71 (30.48)
        2:29.49 (30.78)     3:00.44 (30.95)     3:30.97 (30.53)     3:59.96 (28.99)
 19 Wheeler, Ian              17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:02.40    4:00.01 qOPEN  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.63)     1:58.64 (30.59)
        2:28.37 (29.73)     2:59.32 (30.95)     3:29.90 (30.58)     4:00.01 (30.11)
 20 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:03.70    4:00.09 qOPEN  
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.06 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.34)
        2:29.80 (30.40)     3:00.33 (30.53)     3:30.62 (30.29)     4:00.09 (29.47)
 21 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:01.46    4:00.11 qOPEN  
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)     1:28.15 (30.54)     1:58.64 (30.49)
        2:28.97 (30.33)     2:59.38 (30.41)     3:29.94 (30.56)     4:00.11 (30.17)
 22 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:02.31    4:00.43 qOPEN  
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:28.26 (30.19)     1:58.87 (30.61)
        2:29.31 (30.44)     2:59.99 (30.68)     3:30.84 (30.85)     4:00.43 (29.59)
 23 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:03.80    4:00.60 qOPEN  
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)     1:28.56 (30.63)     1:59.29 (30.73)
        2:29.59 (30.30)     2:59.91 (30.32)     3:30.37 (30.46)     4:00.60 (30.23)
 24 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:59.32    4:00.64 qOPEN  
                  27.53       57.90 (30.37)     1:28.25 (30.35)     1:59.12 (30.87)
        2:29.42 (30.30)     3:00.18 (30.76)     3:30.78 (30.60)     4:00.64 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:05.76    4:01.01 OPEN   
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)     1:26.50 (30.08)     1:57.01 (30.51)
        2:27.80 (30.79)     2:59.05 (31.25)     3:30.53 (31.48)     4:01.01 (30.48)
 26 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.75    4:01.24 OPEN   
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)     1:27.68 (30.54)     1:58.47 (30.79)
        2:29.25 (30.78)     3:00.01 (30.76)     3:30.99 (30.98)     4:01.24 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:06.08    4:01.67 SCN    
                  27.80       57.79 (29.99)     1:28.75 (30.96)     2:00.15 (31.40)
        2:31.44 (31.29)     3:02.59 (31.15)     3:33.40 (30.81)     4:01.67 (28.27)
 28 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.95    4:01.97 SCN    
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)     1:28.39 (30.66)     1:59.07 (30.68)
        2:29.88 (30.81)     3:00.69 (30.81)     3:31.78 (31.09)     4:01.97 (30.19)
 29 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.29Y   4:01.99 SCN    
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.86 (30.39)
        2:27.62 (30.76)     2:58.81 (31.19)     3:30.45 (31.64)     4:01.99 (31.54)
 30 Hedlin, Eric              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:02.24    4:02.03 SCN    
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.97 (30.43)     1:58.60 (30.63)
        2:29.33 (30.73)     3:00.39 (31.06)     3:31.45 (31.06)     4:02.03 (30.58)
 31 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:26.16Y   4:02.04 SCN    
                  27.98       58.15 (30.17)     1:28.85 (30.70)     1:59.77 (30.92)
        2:31.03 (31.26)     3:02.40 (31.37)     3:32.70 (30.30)     4:02.04 (29.34)
 32 Virtue, Evan              17 California Capit-SN  4:05.83    4:02.13 SCN    
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:28.83 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.88)
        2:30.69 (30.98)     3:01.62 (30.93)     3:32.22 (30.60)     4:02.13 (29.91)
 33 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:07.12    4:02.17 SCN    
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:28.21 (30.93)     1:58.97 (30.76)
        2:29.24 (30.27)     2:59.91 (30.67)     3:31.15 (31.24)     4:02.17 (31.02)
 34 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.51Y   4:02.21 SCN    
                  27.25       56.89 (29.64)     1:27.12 (30.23)     1:57.96 (30.84)
        2:28.98 (31.02)     3:00.40 (31.42)     3:31.72 (31.32)     4:02.21 (30.49)
 35 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:08.18    4:02.24 SCN    
                  27.78       57.86 (30.08)     1:28.36 (30.50)     1:59.04 (30.68)
        2:29.98 (30.94)     3:00.67 (30.69)     3:31.80 (31.13)     4:02.24 (30.44)
 36 Partin, Jackson           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.43    4:02.30 SCN    
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.54)     1:59.68 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (31.04)     3:02.01 (31.29)     3:32.56 (30.55)     4:02.30 (29.74)
 37 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:01.35    4:02.47 SCN    
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:28.84 (30.78)     1:59.92 (31.08)
        2:30.63 (30.71)     3:01.65 (31.02)     3:32.52 (30.87)     4:02.47 (29.95)
 38 Shimomura, Samuel         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:05.69    4:02.56 SCN    
                  27.75       58.38 (30.63)     1:29.00 (30.62)     1:59.90 (30.90)
        2:30.40 (30.50)     3:01.56 (31.16)     3:32.36 (30.80)     4:02.56 (30.20)
 39 Deedrick, John            17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:04.51    4:02.62 SCN    
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:58.98 (30.51)
        2:29.07 (30.09)     3:00.06 (30.99)     3:31.43 (31.37)     4:02.62 (31.19)
 40 Westlake, Brian           16 California Capit-SN  4:08.10    4:02.96 SCN    
                  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:29.67 (31.00)     2:00.87 (31.20)
        2:31.75 (30.88)     3:02.61 (30.86)     3:33.53 (30.92)     4:02.96 (29.43)
 41 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:06.88    4:02.99 SCN    
                  27.24       57.62 (30.38)     1:28.80 (31.18)     2:00.08 (31.28)
        2:30.94 (30.86)     3:01.90 (30.96)     3:32.94 (31.04)     4:02.99 (30.05)
 42 Sakaris, Stephen          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.36Y   4:03.02 SCN    
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:26.94 (30.39)     1:57.92 (30.98)
        2:29.37 (31.45)     3:01.13 (31.76)     3:32.28 (31.15)     4:03.02 (30.74)
 43 Ores, Jacob               16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:05.30    4:03.06 SCN    
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)     1:29.43 (31.05)     2:00.30 (30.87)
        2:31.09 (30.79)     3:02.35 (31.26)     3:33.01 (30.66)     4:03.06 (30.05)
 44 Groome, Eegan             16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:01.86    4:03.22 SCN    
                  27.16       56.40 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.12)     1:57.59 (31.07)
        2:29.46 (31.87)     3:00.79 (31.33)     3:32.43 (31.64)     4:03.22 (30.79)
 44 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:03.16    4:03.22 SCN    
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:30.75 (31.42)     2:01.75 (31.00)
        2:32.18 (30.43)     3:02.77 (30.59)     3:33.79 (31.02)     4:03.22 (29.43)
 46 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:04.14    4:03.47 SCN    
                  28.57       59.36 (30.79)     1:30.67 (31.31)     2:02.01 (31.34)
        2:33.35 (31.34)     3:04.67 (31.32)     3:35.22 (30.55)     4:03.47 (28.25)
 47 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:27.68Y   4:03.58 SCN    
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)     1:28.79 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.92)
        2:30.54 (30.83)     3:01.48 (30.94)     3:32.66 (31.18)     4:03.58 (30.92)
 48 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:03.99    4:03.62 SCN    
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.49 (31.02)
        2:31.28 (30.79)     3:02.39 (31.11)     3:33.58 (31.19)     4:03.62 (30.04)
 49 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.40Y   4:03.64 SCN    
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)     1:28.92 (31.10)     1:59.86 (30.94)
        2:31.17 (31.31)     3:02.33 (31.16)     3:33.41 (31.08)     4:03.64 (30.23)
 50 Spinazzola, Luca          16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:08.01    4:03.71 SCN    
                  26.99       57.12 (30.13)     1:28.34 (31.22)     1:59.23 (30.89)
        2:30.78 (31.55)     3:01.84 (31.06)     3:33.11 (31.27)     4:03.71 (30.60)
 51 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.71    4:03.74 SCN    
                  27.87       58.10 (30.23)     1:28.56 (30.46)     1:59.47 (30.91)
        2:30.46 (30.99)     3:01.94 (31.48)     3:33.46 (31.52)     4:03.74 (30.28)
 52 Derlath, Jonathan         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.05    4:04.08 SCN    
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:29.33 (30.70)     2:00.47 (31.14)
        2:31.68 (31.21)     3:02.66 (30.98)     3:33.91 (31.25)     4:04.08 (30.17)
 53 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:03.69    4:04.19 SCN    
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:28.55 (30.43)     1:59.53 (30.98)
        2:30.81 (31.28)     3:02.49 (31.68)     3:33.56 (31.07)     4:04.19 (30.63)
 53 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:53.43    4:04.19 SCN    
                  26.88       56.61 (29.73)     1:26.72 (30.11)     1:57.68 (30.96)
        2:28.79 (31.11)     3:00.42 (31.63)     3:32.56 (32.14)     4:04.19 (31.63)
 55 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   3:57.73    4:04.36 SCN    
                  28.19       58.34 (30.15)     1:29.17 (30.83)     2:00.22 (31.05)
        2:31.50 (31.28)     3:01.84 (30.34)     3:33.17 (31.33)     4:04.36 (31.19)
 56 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.36Y   4:04.37 SCN    
                  28.03       57.99 (29.96)     1:28.91 (30.92)     2:00.24 (31.33)
        2:30.96 (30.72)     3:02.29 (31.33)     3:33.90 (31.61)     4:04.37 (30.47)
 56 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:33.19Y   4:04.37 SCN    
                  28.24       58.54 (30.30)     1:29.23 (30.69)     2:00.35 (31.12)
        2:32.03 (31.68)     3:04.06 (32.03)     3:35.39 (31.33)     4:04.37 (28.98)
 58 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.49Y   4:04.39 SCN    
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.69 (31.96)
        2:32.47 (31.78)     3:03.67 (31.20)     3:34.16 (30.49)     4:04.39 (30.23)
 59 Zaczyk, Michael           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:27.51Y   4:04.40 SCN    
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:58.05 (31.15)
        2:29.39 (31.34)     3:01.16 (31.77)     3:33.12 (31.96)     4:04.40 (31.28)
 60 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:32.38Y   4:04.44 SCN    
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:29.13 (30.79)     2:00.42 (31.29)
        2:31.74 (31.32)     3:03.18 (31.44)     3:34.54 (31.36)     4:04.44 (29.90)
 61 Gaylor, John              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.59    4:04.45 SCN    
                  28.33       58.54 (30.21)     1:29.09 (30.55)     2:00.32 (31.23)
        2:30.87 (30.55)     3:01.96 (31.09)     3:33.32 (31.36)     4:04.45 (31.13)
 62 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.32    4:04.47 SCN    
                  27.74       58.43 (30.69)     1:29.83 (31.40)     2:01.16 (31.33)
        2:31.97 (30.81)     3:03.20 (31.23)     3:34.39 (31.19)     4:04.47 (30.08)
 62 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:03.33    4:04.47 SCN    
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:31.53 (31.70)     2:01.89 (30.36)
        2:32.08 (30.19)     3:02.35 (30.27)     3:33.51 (31.16)     4:04.47 (30.96)
 64 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:08.60    4:04.60 SCN    
                  28.47       59.39 (30.92)     1:30.29 (30.90)     2:01.24 (30.95)
        2:32.43 (31.19)     3:03.60 (31.17)     3:34.75 (31.15)     4:04.60 (29.85)
 65 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:05.08    4:04.61 SCN    
                  27.75       57.90 (30.15)     1:28.91 (31.01)     2:00.28 (31.37)
        2:30.84 (30.56)     3:02.59 (31.75)     3:33.75 (31.16)     4:04.61 (30.86)
 66 Frayler, Arthur           15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:01.62    4:04.63 SCN    
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:29.21 (30.76)     2:00.14 (30.93)
        2:31.19 (31.05)     3:02.29 (31.10)     3:33.52 (31.23)     4:04.63 (31.11)
 67 Hughes, Bryan             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.28    4:04.76 SCN    
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.30)     2:02.36 (31.67)
        2:33.04 (30.68)     3:03.93 (30.89)     3:34.68 (30.75)     4:04.76 (30.08)
 68 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:09.12    4:04.82 SCN    
                  28.48       58.89 (30.41)     1:29.47 (30.58)     2:00.64 (31.17)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:03.12 (31.53)     3:34.46 (31.34)     4:04.82 (30.36)
 69 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:02.33    4:04.90 SCN    
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.63)     1:58.89 (31.06)
        2:30.31 (31.42)     3:01.99 (31.68)     3:33.80 (31.81)     4:04.90 (31.10)
 70 Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:04.17    4:04.93 SCN    
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:30.10 (31.08)     2:01.22 (31.12)
        2:32.29 (31.07)     3:03.74 (31.45)     3:34.85 (31.11)     4:04.93 (30.08)
 71 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.35Y   4:05.04 SCN    
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)     1:29.28 (30.62)     2:00.52 (31.24)
        2:31.59 (31.07)     3:03.18 (31.59)     3:34.50 (31.32)     4:05.04 (30.54)
 72 Ekleberry, Jonathan       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:31.80Y   4:05.05 SCN    
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)     1:30.38 (31.04)     2:01.80 (31.42)
        2:32.84 (31.04)     3:04.22 (31.38)     3:35.60 (31.38)     4:05.05 (29.45)
 73 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:06.42    4:05.06 SCN    
                  28.10       58.39 (30.29)     1:29.23 (30.84)     2:00.20 (30.97)
        2:31.31 (31.11)     3:02.66 (31.35)     3:34.04 (31.38)     4:05.06 (31.02)
 74 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:30.23Y   4:05.09 SCN    
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.86 (31.01)     1:59.99 (31.13)
        2:31.31 (31.32)     3:02.91 (31.60)     3:34.58 (31.67)     4:05.09 (30.51)
 75 Gaudiani, Michael         16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:06.56    4:05.19 SCN    
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:27.69 (30.41)     1:59.49 (31.80)
        2:31.53 (32.04)     3:03.79 (32.26)     3:34.90 (31.11)     4:05.19 (30.29)
 76 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:03.53    4:05.27 SCN    
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:28.79 (30.66)     1:59.19 (30.40)
        2:29.62 (30.43)     3:00.94 (31.32)     3:33.04 (32.10)     4:05.27 (32.23)
 77 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:08.74    4:05.30 SCN    
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.06)     2:00.14 (31.43)
        2:31.54 (31.40)     3:03.23 (31.69)     3:34.24 (31.01)     4:05.30 (31.06)
 78 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:05.74    4:05.31 SCN    
                  26.62       56.25 (29.63)     1:26.89 (30.64)     1:58.53 (31.64)
        2:30.03 (31.50)     3:02.44 (32.41)     3:33.96 (31.52)     4:05.31 (31.35)
 79 Scally, Patrick           17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:05.91    4:05.33 SCN    
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)     1:30.28 (31.50)     2:00.52 (30.24)
        2:31.49 (30.97)     3:03.13 (31.64)     3:34.95 (31.82)     4:05.33 (30.38)
 80 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:08.42    4:05.41 SCN    
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:29.35 (31.12)     2:01.19 (31.84)
        2:31.88 (30.69)     3:03.55 (31.67)     3:35.33 (31.78)     4:05.41 (30.08)
 81 Benham, Alexander         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:31.09Y   4:05.52 SCN    
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:30.35 (30.99)     2:01.97 (31.62)
        2:33.31 (31.34)     3:04.89 (31.58)     3:36.58 (31.69)     4:05.52 (28.94)
 82 Nolle, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.03    4:05.55 SCN    
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)     1:29.76 (31.00)     2:01.06 (31.30)
        2:32.27 (31.21)     3:03.66 (31.39)     3:34.99 (31.33)     4:05.55 (30.56)
 83 Iriondo, Hibai            18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:06.46    4:05.63 SCN    
                  27.63       57.64 (30.01)     1:28.70 (31.06)     1:59.93 (31.23)
        2:31.43 (31.50)     3:03.29 (31.86)     3:34.33 (31.04)     4:05.63 (31.30)
 83 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:06.49    4:05.63 SCN    
                  28.51       59.52 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.55)     2:02.04 (30.97)
        2:32.72 (30.68)     3:03.78 (31.06)     3:35.68 (31.90)     4:05.63 (29.95)
 85 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:33.55Y   4:05.69 SCN    
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)     1:27.78 (30.56)     1:58.90 (31.12)
        2:30.24 (31.34)     3:02.27 (32.03)     3:33.96 (31.69)     4:05.69 (31.73)
 86 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:30.88Y   4:05.93 JRS    
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:29.96 (30.91)     2:01.19 (31.23)
        2:32.77 (31.58)     3:04.65 (31.88)     3:36.26 (31.61)     4:05.93 (29.67)
 87 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:35.37Y   4:05.96 JRS    
                  28.37       58.87 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.69)     2:02.39 (31.83)
        2:33.38 (30.99)     3:04.87 (31.49)     3:35.88 (31.01)     4:05.96 (30.08)
 88 Bailey, John              16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:08.72    4:06.01 JRS    
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.03 (30.92)     2:00.01 (30.98)
        2:31.26 (31.25)     3:02.54 (31.28)     3:34.58 (32.04)     4:06.01 (31.43)
 89 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:02.60    4:06.05 JRS    
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)     1:28.61 (30.45)     1:59.98 (31.37)
        2:31.10 (31.12)     3:02.75 (31.65)     3:34.73 (31.98)     4:06.05 (31.32)
 90 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.06Y   4:06.10 JRS    
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)     1:29.07 (30.80)     2:00.26 (31.19)
        2:31.44 (31.18)     3:03.08 (31.64)     3:34.98 (31.90)     4:06.10 (31.12)
 91 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.31Y   4:06.11 JRS    
                  28.32       59.30 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:02.60 (31.94)
        2:33.59 (30.99)     3:04.87 (31.28)     3:35.77 (30.90)     4:06.11 (30.34)
 92 Ross, Brooks              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:06.39    4:06.13 JRS    
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:28.89 (30.89)     2:00.29 (31.40)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.56 (31.65)     3:35.24 (31.68)     4:06.13 (30.89)
 93 Thomson, Daniel           16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:34.32Y   4:06.14 JRS    
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)     1:30.04 (31.41)     2:01.26 (31.22)
        2:33.00 (31.74)     3:04.63 (31.63)     3:36.24 (31.61)     4:06.14 (29.90)
 94 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40Y   4:06.19 JRS    
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.96 (31.66)
        2:32.75 (31.79)     3:04.65 (31.90)     3:36.34 (31.69)     4:06.19 (29.85)
 95 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:08.52    4:06.22 JRS    
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:29.70 (30.67)     2:01.30 (31.60)
        2:32.55 (31.25)     3:03.51 (30.96)     3:35.47 (31.96)     4:06.22 (30.75)
 96 McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:07.19    4:06.26 JRS    
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)     1:30.53 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.41)
        2:33.04 (31.10)     3:04.68 (31.64)     3:36.57 (31.89)     4:06.26 (29.69)
 97 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:30.61Y   4:06.27 JRS    
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)     1:30.44 (31.37)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.41 (31.62)     3:04.94 (31.53)     3:36.22 (31.28)     4:06.27 (30.05)
 98 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:30.13Y   4:06.36 JRS    
                  27.85       58.59 (30.74)     1:30.12 (31.53)     2:01.46 (31.34)
        2:32.76 (31.30)     3:04.36 (31.60)     3:35.64 (31.28)     4:06.36 (30.72)
 99 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:07.87    4:06.37 JRS    
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:01.30 (31.39)
        2:32.52 (31.22)     3:04.39 (31.87)     3:35.88 (31.49)     4:06.37 (30.49)
100 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:09.41    4:06.43 JRS    
                  28.80       59.76 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:02.93 (31.69)
        2:33.58 (30.65)     3:05.02 (31.44)     3:36.13 (31.11)     4:06.43 (30.30)
101 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:07.34    4:06.47 JRS    
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.23)     2:02.35 (31.37)
        2:34.13 (31.78)     3:05.59 (31.46)     3:36.37 (30.78)     4:06.47 (30.10)
102 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:01.82    4:06.48 JRS    
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)     1:28.81 (31.10)     2:00.75 (31.94)
        2:32.60 (31.85)     3:04.92 (32.32)     3:36.03 (31.11)     4:06.48 (30.45)
103 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:08.79    4:06.54 JRS    
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)     1:29.05 (31.09)     2:00.61 (31.56)
        2:32.07 (31.46)     3:03.65 (31.58)     3:35.23 (31.58)     4:06.54 (31.31)
104 Bundschuh, Ross           18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:04.93    4:06.55 JRS    
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:29.43 (30.78)     2:00.75 (31.32)
        2:32.14 (31.39)     3:03.53 (31.39)     3:35.52 (31.99)     4:06.55 (31.03)
105 Kaminske, Matthew         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:31.88Y   4:06.57 JRS    
                  28.83       59.26 (30.43)     1:30.10 (30.84)     2:01.10 (31.00)
        2:32.48 (31.38)     3:04.06 (31.58)     3:35.93 (31.87)     4:06.57 (30.64)
106 Kekacs, Steven            15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:09.11    4:06.90 JRS    
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.00 (30.90)     2:02.01 (31.01)
        2:33.19 (31.18)     3:05.03 (31.84)     3:36.35 (31.32)     4:06.90 (30.55)
106 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.10Y   4:06.90 JRS    
                  27.92       58.43 (30.51)     1:29.16 (30.73)     2:00.50 (31.34)
        2:31.85 (31.35)     3:03.79 (31.94)     3:35.80 (32.01)     4:06.90 (31.10)
108 Holloway, Eastman         16 SwimTulsa-OK         4:06.69    4:07.00 JRS    
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)     1:28.40 (30.46)     1:59.44 (31.04)
        2:30.75 (31.31)     3:02.64 (31.89)     3:34.74 (32.10)     4:07.00 (32.26)
108 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.34    4:07.00 JRS    
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:29.75 (31.73)     2:01.31 (31.56)
        2:32.74 (31.43)     3:04.48 (31.74)     3:35.97 (31.49)     4:07.00 (31.03)
110 Boscacci, Karl            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:31.42Y   4:07.03 JRS    
                  28.33       58.90 (30.57)     1:30.22 (31.32)     2:02.00 (31.78)
        2:33.60 (31.60)     3:04.76 (31.16)     3:36.70 (31.94)     4:07.03 (30.33)
111 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:27.13Y   4:07.04 JRS    
                  27.35       57.15 (29.80)     1:28.09 (30.94)     1:59.61 (31.52)
        2:31.30 (31.69)     3:03.20 (31.90)     3:35.55 (32.35)     4:07.04 (31.49)
112 McClure, John             18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:31.30Y   4:07.12 JR-B   
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)     1:30.10 (31.04)     2:01.10 (31.00)
        2:32.69 (31.59)     3:04.10 (31.41)     3:35.93 (31.83)     4:07.12 (31.19)
113 Gabel, Dylan              17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.21    4:07.57 JR-B   
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)     1:29.59 (31.27)     2:01.37 (31.78)
        2:33.26 (31.89)     3:05.31 (32.05)     3:36.93 (31.62)     4:07.57 (30.64)
113 Pridemore, Derek          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:07.21    4:07.57 JR-B   
                  28.65       59.20 (30.55)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.62 (31.26)
        2:33.19 (31.57)     3:05.28 (32.09)     3:37.26 (31.98)     4:07.57 (30.31)
113 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  4:09.46    4:07.57 JR-B   
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)     1:30.28 (30.93)     2:01.85 (31.57)
        2:33.36 (31.51)     3:05.12 (31.76)     3:36.63 (31.51)     4:07.57 (30.94)
116 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         4:32.42Y   4:07.59 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.37 (31.24)     2:02.03 (31.66)
        2:33.81 (31.78)     3:05.29 (31.48)     3:36.99 (31.70)     4:07.59 (30.60)
117 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV          4:32.31Y   4:07.65 JR-B   
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)     1:28.35 (31.03)     2:00.13 (31.78)
        2:31.86 (31.73)     3:03.92 (32.06)     3:36.25 (32.33)     4:07.65 (31.40)
118 Lyon, Jameson             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:35.62Y   4:07.68 JR-B   
                  27.30       57.37 (30.07)     1:29.34 (31.97)     2:01.41 (32.07)
        2:33.50 (32.09)     3:05.49 (31.99)     3:37.06 (31.57)     4:07.68 (30.62)
119 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:06.59    4:07.72 JR-B   
                  27.44       57.66 (30.22)     1:29.01 (31.35)     2:00.50 (31.49)
        2:32.08 (31.58)     3:03.85 (31.77)     3:36.04 (32.19)     4:07.72 (31.68)
120 Waller, Kevin             15 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:31.79Y   4:07.75 JR-B   
                  28.09       58.05 (29.96)     1:28.96 (30.91)     2:00.39 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.83)     3:04.19 (31.97)     3:36.21 (32.02)     4:07.75 (31.54)
121 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:31.18Y   4:07.78 JR-B   
                  27.88       59.34 (31.46)     1:30.98 (31.64)     2:02.87 (31.89)
        2:34.53 (31.66)     3:05.92 (31.39)     3:37.22 (31.30)     4:07.78 (30.56)
122 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:08.44    4:07.79 JR-B   
                  28.49       59.82 (31.33)     1:31.09 (31.27)     2:02.78 (31.69)
        2:34.22 (31.44)     3:05.93 (31.71)     3:37.42 (31.49)     4:07.79 (30.37)
123 Hines, Tyler              16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:08.54    4:07.81 JR-B   
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:28.96 (30.89)     2:00.66 (31.70)
        2:31.93 (31.27)     3:03.77 (31.84)     3:36.19 (32.42)     4:07.81 (31.62)
124 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:08.42    4:07.92 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:30.98 (30.98)     2:02.01 (31.03)
        2:33.11 (31.10)     3:04.84 (31.73)     3:36.68 (31.84)     4:07.92 (31.24)
125 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:30.83Y   4:07.95 JR-B   
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:01.26 (31.39)
        2:32.62 (31.36)     3:04.82 (32.20)     3:36.91 (32.09)     4:07.95 (31.04)
126 Brewer, Cole              14 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.76    4:08.09 JR-B   
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.96 (31.41)     2:00.87 (31.91)
        2:32.97 (32.10)     3:05.54 (32.57)     3:37.78 (32.24)     4:08.09 (30.31)
127 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:34.58Y   4:08.14 JR-B   
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.59)     2:03.15 (31.54)
        2:34.55 (31.40)     3:05.84 (31.29)     3:37.72 (31.88)     4:08.14 (30.42)
128 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:06.32    4:08.32 JR-B   
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)     1:28.47 (30.80)     1:59.79 (31.32)
        2:31.65 (31.86)     3:04.30 (32.65)     3:36.39 (32.09)     4:08.32 (31.93)
129 Morgan, Samuel            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:34.72Y   4:08.38 JR-B   
                  28.64       59.38 (30.74)     1:30.13 (30.75)     2:01.69 (31.56)
        2:33.21 (31.52)     3:05.10 (31.89)     3:37.25 (32.15)     4:08.38 (31.13)
130 Silvers, John             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:32.41Y   4:08.42 JR-B   
                  28.73       59.82 (31.09)     1:31.29 (31.47)     2:02.65 (31.36)
        2:34.50 (31.85)     3:06.33 (31.83)     3:37.99 (31.66)     4:08.42 (30.43)
131 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:04.57    4:08.52 JR-B   
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.84)     1:59.95 (31.30)
        2:31.91 (31.96)     3:05.30 (33.39)     3:37.73 (32.43)     4:08.52 (30.79)
132 Smith, Grant              17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:06.89    4:08.56 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)     1:29.40 (30.88)     2:00.70 (31.30)
        2:32.79 (32.09)     3:04.53 (31.74)     3:37.16 (32.63)     4:08.56 (31.40)
133 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:34.54Y   4:08.59 JR-B   
                  28.18       58.89 (30.71)     1:30.29 (31.40)     2:01.91 (31.62)
        2:33.93 (32.02)     3:06.11 (32.18)     3:38.08 (31.97)     4:08.59 (30.51)
134 Peters, Jeffrey           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.57    4:08.62 JR-B   
                  28.31       59.24 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.93)     2:02.58 (31.41)
        2:34.22 (31.64)     3:06.26 (32.04)     3:38.42 (32.16)     4:08.62 (30.20)
135 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.75    4:08.63 JR-B   
                  27.77       58.62 (30.85)     1:29.84 (31.22)     2:01.39 (31.55)
        2:33.01 (31.62)     3:05.54 (32.53)     3:37.92 (32.38)     4:08.63 (30.71)
136 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:36.16Y   4:08.64 JR-B   
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)     1:31.14 (31.22)     2:02.80 (31.66)
        2:34.54 (31.74)     3:06.76 (32.22)     3:38.42 (31.66)     4:08.64 (30.22)
137 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:04.94    4:08.70 JR-B   
                  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:28.77 (31.03)     2:00.28 (31.51)
        2:31.99 (31.71)     3:04.27 (32.28)     3:36.93 (32.66)     4:08.70 (31.77)
138 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  4:32.04Y   4:08.71 JR-B   
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)     1:31.20 (31.53)     2:03.08 (31.88)
        2:34.97 (31.89)     3:07.05 (32.08)     3:38.56 (31.51)     4:08.71 (30.15)
139 Ritter, Jacob             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:08.12    4:08.80 JR-B   
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.20 (31.51)     2:02.07 (31.87)
        2:33.57 (31.50)     3:05.53 (31.96)     3:37.53 (32.00)     4:08.80 (31.27)
140 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:33.57Y   4:08.87 JR-B   
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.03 (31.37)     2:02.94 (31.91)
        2:34.33 (31.39)     3:06.25 (31.92)     3:38.33 (32.08)     4:08.87 (30.54)
141 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.30Y   4:08.91 JR-B   
                  27.91       58.56 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.36)     2:02.07 (32.15)
        2:34.06 (31.99)     3:06.74 (32.68)     3:39.53 (32.79)     4:08.91 (29.38)
142 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:04.00    4:08.93 JR-B   
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:29.95 (31.30)     2:01.77 (31.82)
        2:33.75 (31.98)     3:05.79 (32.04)     3:38.28 (32.49)     4:08.93 (30.65)
143 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        4:06.55    4:09.04 JR-B   
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)     1:30.75 (30.72)     2:02.18 (31.43)
        2:33.07 (30.89)     3:05.09 (32.02)     3:37.11 (32.02)     4:09.04 (31.93)
144 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:05.72    4:09.08 JR-B   
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:02.18 (31.72)
        2:34.44 (32.26)     3:06.26 (31.82)     3:38.37 (32.11)     4:09.08 (30.71)
145 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:07.09    4:09.22 JR-B   
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:30.42 (31.21)     2:02.23 (31.81)
        2:34.02 (31.79)     3:05.97 (31.95)     3:37.96 (31.99)     4:09.22 (31.26)
146 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:06.33    4:09.23 JR-B   
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:28.58 (31.14)     2:00.04 (31.46)
        2:32.30 (32.26)     3:04.70 (32.40)     3:37.68 (32.98)     4:09.23 (31.55)
147 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:03.00    4:09.37 JR-B   
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)     1:27.87 (30.39)     1:59.26 (31.39)
        2:31.10 (31.84)     3:04.25 (33.15)     3:37.17 (32.92)     4:09.37 (32.20)
148 Salvatierra, Ian          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:08.13    4:09.39 JR-B   
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.25 (31.56)
        2:33.83 (31.58)     3:05.79 (31.96)     3:37.82 (32.03)     4:09.39 (31.57)
149 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.13Y   4:09.41 JR-B   
                  27.85       58.38 (30.53)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:00.98 (31.32)
        2:32.58 (31.60)     3:04.95 (32.37)     3:37.39 (32.44)     4:09.41 (32.02)
150 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:06.56    4:09.58 JR-B   
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:04.16 (32.06)
        2:35.69 (31.53)     3:07.14 (31.45)     3:38.99 (31.85)     4:09.58 (30.59)
151 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:05.54    4:09.77 JR-B   
                  27.54       59.18 (31.64)     1:31.17 (31.99)     2:02.85 (31.68)
        2:34.23 (31.38)     3:06.12 (31.89)     3:38.46 (32.34)     4:09.77 (31.31)
152 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.56Y   4:09.81        
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)     1:31.92 (31.22)     2:03.68 (31.76)
        2:34.74 (31.06)     3:06.68 (31.94)     3:38.64 (31.96)     4:09.81 (31.17)
152 Lile, Nathan              15 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:05.94    4:09.81        
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.56)
        2:32.98 (31.76)     3:05.24 (32.26)     3:37.86 (32.62)     4:09.81 (31.95)
154 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:08.26    4:09.86        
                  28.96     1:00.80 (31.84)     1:31.91 (31.11)     2:03.69 (31.78)
        2:35.79 (32.10)     3:07.70 (31.91)     3:39.16 (31.46)     4:09.86 (30.70)
155 Pennington, Adam          17 The Fish-PV          4:34.49Y   4:10.04        
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)     1:30.43 (31.76)     2:02.44 (32.01)
        2:34.21 (31.77)     3:06.76 (32.55)     3:39.06 (32.30)     4:10.04 (30.98)
156 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.31Y   4:10.06        
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.63 (31.39)     2:02.09 (31.46)
        2:33.97 (31.88)     3:06.06 (32.09)     3:38.47 (32.41)     4:10.06 (31.59)
157 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:04.56    4:10.21        
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.58)     2:00.86 (31.88)
        2:33.38 (32.52)     3:05.69 (32.31)     3:38.05 (32.36)     4:10.21 (32.16)
157 Kelch, Zachary            17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:08.64    4:10.21        
                  27.78       58.35 (30.57)     1:30.23 (31.88)     2:02.31 (32.08)
        2:34.27 (31.96)     3:06.39 (32.12)     3:38.77 (32.38)     4:10.21 (31.44)
159 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.51    4:10.22        
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)     1:30.82 (31.61)     2:02.44 (31.62)
        2:34.09 (31.65)     3:06.76 (32.67)     3:39.09 (32.33)     4:10.22 (31.13)
160 Thompson, Matthew         16 West Florida Lig-FL  4:35.67Y   4:10.26        
                  28.32       59.51 (31.19)     1:31.14 (31.63)     2:03.54 (32.40)
        2:36.09 (32.55)     3:07.84 (31.75)     3:39.54 (31.70)     4:10.26 (30.72)
161 Fowler, Tyler             14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:08.25    4:10.31        
                  28.24       59.36 (31.12)     1:31.29 (31.93)     2:03.03 (31.74)
        2:35.15 (32.12)     3:07.68 (32.53)     3:39.80 (32.12)     4:10.31 (30.51)
162 Williams, Graham          16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:09.51    4:10.37        
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:30.30 (31.34)     2:01.84 (31.54)
        2:33.87 (32.03)     3:06.08 (32.21)     3:38.52 (32.44)     4:10.37 (31.85)
163 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:36.07Y   4:10.40        
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)     1:32.18 (31.78)     2:04.37 (32.19)
        2:36.38 (32.01)     3:08.71 (32.33)     3:40.03 (31.32)     4:10.40 (30.37)
164 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:06.35    4:10.44        
                  28.72       59.09 (30.37)     1:30.22 (31.13)     2:01.97 (31.75)
        2:33.85 (31.88)     3:06.14 (32.29)     3:38.71 (32.57)     4:10.44 (31.73)
165 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:36.00Y   4:10.98        
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:31.48 (31.69)     2:03.50 (32.02)
        2:35.65 (32.15)     3:07.80 (32.15)     3:40.19 (32.39)     4:10.98 (30.79)
166 Pettyjohn, John           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.53    4:11.29        
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)     1:30.07 (31.49)     2:01.75 (31.68)
        2:33.79 (32.04)     3:06.26 (32.47)     3:38.99 (32.73)     4:11.29 (32.30)
167 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:36.10Y   4:11.35        
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:04.00 (31.90)
        2:35.87 (31.87)     3:07.59 (31.72)     3:39.66 (32.07)     4:11.35 (31.69)
168 Weissman, Tyler           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:33.68Y   4:11.39        
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)     1:31.33 (31.96)     2:03.57 (32.24)
        2:35.88 (32.31)     3:08.04 (32.16)     3:40.26 (32.22)     4:11.39 (31.13)
169 Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:29.98Y   4:11.49        
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)     1:30.30 (31.20)     2:01.97 (31.67)
        2:34.03 (32.06)     3:06.63 (32.60)     3:39.40 (32.77)     4:11.49 (32.09)
170 Soley, Paul               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.84    4:11.52        
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)     1:30.91 (32.43)     2:02.92 (32.01)
        2:35.12 (32.20)     3:07.50 (32.38)     3:40.29 (32.79)     4:11.52 (31.23)
171 Mark, William             18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:30.22Y   4:11.81        
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.62 (31.92)
        2:34.47 (31.85)     3:06.92 (32.45)     3:39.76 (32.84)     4:11.81 (32.05)
172 Via, Brian                17 The Fish-PV          4:36.39Y   4:11.82        
                  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:31.78 (31.63)     2:03.77 (31.99)
        2:36.06 (32.29)     3:07.52 (31.46)     3:39.92 (32.40)     4:11.82 (31.90)
173 Brown, Nolan              16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:04.23    4:11.84        
                  28.01       59.11 (31.10)     1:31.08 (31.97)     2:03.28 (32.20)
        2:35.83 (32.55)     3:08.51 (32.68)     3:40.79 (32.28)     4:11.84 (31.05)
173 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.24    4:11.84        
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.50)     2:02.72 (31.89)
        2:35.28 (32.56)     3:07.76 (32.48)     3:40.15 (32.39)     4:11.84 (31.69)
175 Silverthorn, Nicholas     13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.31    4:11.85        
                  28.43       59.23 (30.80)     1:31.45 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.62)
        2:36.11 (32.04)     3:08.84 (32.73)     3:40.81 (31.97)     4:11.85 (31.04)
176 Smith, Clayton            16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:09.79    4:11.88        
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:32.02 (31.46)     2:04.18 (32.16)
        2:35.90 (31.72)     3:08.18 (32.28)     3:40.47 (32.29)     4:11.88 (31.41)
177 Minderlein, Sean          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:08.49    4:12.05        
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:31.93 (31.77)     2:03.74 (31.81)
        2:36.19 (32.45)     3:08.48 (32.29)     3:40.63 (32.15)     4:12.05 (31.42)
178 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:03.83    4:12.32        
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)     1:29.47 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.45)
        2:33.61 (32.69)     3:06.30 (32.69)     3:39.67 (33.37)     4:12.32 (32.65)
179 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.70    4:12.43        
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:31.41 (31.92)     2:03.07 (31.66)
        2:35.06 (31.99)     3:07.36 (32.30)     3:40.22 (32.86)     4:12.43 (32.21)
180 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:28.98Y   4:12.66        
                  26.99       58.25 (31.26)     1:30.55 (32.30)     2:02.80 (32.25)
        2:35.60 (32.80)     3:08.39 (32.79)     3:41.95 (33.56)     4:12.66 (30.71)
181 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:31.46Y   4:12.71        
                  28.01       59.03 (31.02)     1:30.97 (31.94)     2:02.45 (31.48)
        2:34.80 (32.35)     3:07.92 (33.12)     3:40.86 (32.94)     4:12.71 (31.85)
182 Holston, Benjamin         16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:06.53    4:12.77        
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)     1:29.90 (30.80)     2:01.70 (31.80)
        2:33.38 (31.68)     3:06.62 (33.24)     3:40.13 (33.51)     4:12.77 (32.64)
183 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         4:03.83    4:12.97        
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.74)     2:02.71 (32.29)
        2:35.03 (32.32)     3:07.85 (32.82)     3:40.87 (33.02)     4:12.97 (32.10)
184 Mahon, Raymond            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:30.49Y   4:13.37        
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:29.98 (31.65)     2:02.24 (32.26)
        2:34.80 (32.56)     3:08.35 (33.55)     3:40.99 (32.64)     4:13.37 (32.38)
185 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  4:32.26Y   4:13.42        
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)     1:30.89 (31.36)     2:02.49 (31.60)
        2:34.45 (31.96)     3:07.46 (33.01)     3:40.79 (33.33)     4:13.42 (32.63)
186 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:05.65    4:13.44        
                  27.45       57.46 (30.01)     1:29.29 (31.83)     2:01.46 (32.17)
        2:34.04 (32.58)     3:07.07 (33.03)     3:40.78 (33.71)     4:13.44 (32.66)
187 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:32.36Y   4:13.91        
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.23)     2:01.89 (32.20)
        2:34.30 (32.41)     3:07.32 (33.02)     3:40.82 (33.50)     4:13.91 (33.09)
188 Downey, Ryan              18 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:35.37Y   4:13.95        
                  29.40     1:00.63 (31.23)     1:32.70 (32.07)     2:04.88 (32.18)
        2:37.00 (32.12)     3:09.69 (32.69)     3:42.03 (32.34)     4:13.95 (31.92)
189 Barmann, Andrew           16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:08.47    4:14.11        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.36 (32.37)     2:05.73 (32.37)
        2:38.08 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.53)     3:43.28 (32.67)     4:14.11 (30.83)
190 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:31.14Y   4:14.58        
                  27.24       58.23 (30.99)     1:30.19 (31.96)     2:02.45 (32.26)
        2:35.15 (32.70)     3:07.74 (32.59)     3:41.46 (33.72)     4:14.58 (33.12)
191 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.52Y   4:14.60        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:31.84 (31.88)     2:03.67 (31.83)
        2:36.23 (32.56)     3:09.07 (32.84)     3:41.83 (32.76)     4:14.60 (32.77)
192 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:07.81    4:14.64        
                  29.04       59.88 (30.84)     1:31.08 (31.20)     2:03.06 (31.98)
        2:34.94 (31.88)     3:08.20 (33.26)     3:41.53 (33.33)     4:14.64 (33.11)
193 Castillo, Andres          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:08.07    4:14.93        
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)     1:30.72 (31.34)     2:02.81 (32.09)
        2:35.36 (32.55)     3:08.57 (33.21)     3:41.97 (33.40)     4:14.93 (32.96)
194 Alexiou, Nicholas         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:07.99    4:16.43        
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:29.48 (31.51)     2:01.41 (31.93)
        2:34.46 (33.05)     3:08.24 (33.78)     3:42.92 (34.68)     4:16.43 (33.51)
195 Bouvier, Timothy          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:35.30Y   4:16.46        
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:05.45 (32.33)
        2:38.13 (32.68)     3:11.03 (32.90)     3:44.35 (33.32)     4:16.46 (32.11)
196 Drogemuller, Brandon      18 Monterey Bay Swi-PC  4:08.87    4:16.81        
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)     1:32.88 (31.83)     2:05.67 (32.79)
        2:38.35 (32.68)     3:11.31 (32.96)     3:44.39 (33.08)     4:16.81 (32.42)
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         4:34.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.59  JRS
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     59.22      58.69MOPEN    20  
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.53      59.51 OPEN    17  
                  27.83       59.51 (31.68)                                        
  3 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.91      59.83 OPEN    16  
                  28.38       59.83 (31.45)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:00.46    1:00.37 OPEN    15  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)                                        
  5 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.88    1:00.50 OPEN    14  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
  6 Neel, Marissa       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.51    1:01.00 OPEN    13  
                  28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)                                        
  7 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC           1:00.33    1:01.40 OPEN    12  
                  27.93     1:01.40 (33.47)                                        
  8 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.92    1:01.49 OPEN    11  
                  28.43     1:01.49 (33.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         1:01.54    1:00.96 OPEN     9  
                  28.53     1:00.96 (32.43)                                        
 10 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.52    1:01.01 OPEN     7  
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)                                        
 11 Kinnear, Katie      14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:01.31    1:01.07 OPEN     6  
                  28.25     1:01.07 (32.82)                                        
 12 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.77    1:01.36 OPEN     5  
                  28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)                                        
 13 Herrington, Kately  17 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.75    1:01.73 OPEN     4  
                  28.89     1:01.73 (32.84)                                        
 14 Hammes, Jessica     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.80    1:02.03 OPEN     3  
                  28.12     1:02.03 (33.91)                                        
 15 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.55    1:02.04 OPEN     2  
                  28.88     1:02.04 (33.16)                                        
 16 Tran, Cindy         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:01.60    1:02.99 JRS      1  
                  28.54     1:02.99 (34.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barker, Olivia      14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.81    1:01.26 OPEN   
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)                                        
 18 Todd, Alexandra     16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.85    1:01.62 OPEN   
                  28.19     1:01.62 (33.43)                                        
 19 Powers, Mackenzie   17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.96    1:01.64 OPEN   
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)                                        
 20 Toledo, Marylyn     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:02.16    1:01.76 OPEN   
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)                                        
 21 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         1:01.99    1:02.15 OPEN   
                  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)                                        
 22 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.04    1:02.23 OPEN   
                  29.34     1:02.23 (32.89)                                        
 23 Guy, Shannon        18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:02.12    1:02.66 JRS    
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
 24 Bryant, Caroline    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.03    1:03.50 JRS    
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Goral, Emma         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:02.25                   
 26 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.27                   
 27 Cummings, Meghan    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.31                   
 28 Krakoski, Haley     17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:02.36                   
 29 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:02.41                   
 30 Blalock, Carolyn    17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:02.43                   
 31 Colton, Annalise    18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.51                   
 32 Schulkin, Danielle  17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:02.52                   
 33 Regan, Patricia     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.56                   
 34 Fittin, Carolyn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.60                   
 35 Ansley, Kameron     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:02.70                   
 36 Anaya, Ana          16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:02.76                   
 37 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:02.78                   
 38 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:02.80                   
 39 Polhill, Alexandra  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.83                   
 39 Lakey, Taylor       16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.83                   
 41 Worrell, Kelsi      15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:02.85                   
 42 Titley, Allison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.87                   
 43 Davey, Kathryn      16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:02.91                   
 44 Forrester, Patrici  14 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.92                   
 45 Flanagan, Riley     17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:02.94                   
 46 Dotzel, Sarah       17 York YMCA-MA         1:02.96                   
 47 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:03.00                   
 48 Hancock, Jordan     14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.01                   
 48 Gordon, Haley       17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:03.01                   
 48 Nunn, Emma          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.01                   
 51 Whitfield, Loreen   16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.02                   
 52 Carlson, Claudia    17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.03                   
 53 Bagan, Mckenzie     18 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.04                   
 53 Johnson, Ellen      18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:03.04                   
 55 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.05                   
 55 Wilson, Merrill     13 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:03.05                   
 57 Stephens, Carter    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.08                   
 58 Stafford, Nicole    14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.13                   
 59 Brandt, Claire      15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.14                   
 60 Ormand, Samantha    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15                   
 60 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.15                   
 62 Peters, Courtney    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.17                   
 62 Marks, Deanna       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.17                   
 64 Sheets, Rhiannon    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.18                   
 65 Conway, Emily       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.22                   
 65 Baker, Lauren       16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.22                   
 67 Clark, Casey        16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.27                   
 68 Merritt, Alexandri  15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:03.28                   
 68 Weedman, Chelsea    17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:03.28                   
 70 Dicus, Emily        16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.29                   
 71 Pazevic, Alana      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:03.31                   
 72 Casey, Bridget      16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.35                   
 72 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:03.35                   
 74 Scott, Melissa      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.38                   
 75 Demonte, Anna       14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.42                   
 76 Griffith, Mary      15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:03.47                   
 77 Casey, Shaun        16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:03.48                   
 78 Fonteno, Megan      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.50                   
 78 Turner, Karen       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.50                   
 80 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:03.51                   
 81 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.53                   
 82 Hubert, Jessica     18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:03.54                   
 83 Mittel, Mary        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.55                   
 84 Bing, Kaylin        16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:03.57                   
 85 Van, Seraphina      18 The Fleet-GU         1:03.58                   
 86 Jansen, Danielle    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:03.63                   
 86 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.63                   
 88 Vaughn, Rheanna     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.64                   
 89 Norris, Alexandra   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.66                   
 90 Sowinski, Katelyn   14 North Texas Nada-NT  1:03.71                   
 91 Bell, Elizabeth     17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  1:03.76                   
 92 Macklin, Mikaela    17 AquaSol-SN           1:03.83                   
 92 Knight, Allison     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.83                   
 94 Ogden, Julie        16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:03.85                   
 95 Chokran, Angela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.86                   
 95 Buckworth, Lauren   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.86                   
 97 Christofferson, St  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.87                   
 98 Hinds, Natalie      15 City Of Midland-WT   1:03.88                   
 98 Lee, Kaila          17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:03.88                   
100 Spivak, Alexis      17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.89                   
101 Stephens, Summer    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.93                   
101 Neubert, Emily      16 Temple Area Swim-ST  1:03.93                   
103 Zehner, Lauren      18 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:03.96                   
104 Hubbard, Nikki      17 Pro Swimming-IN      1:03.97                   
105 Chin, Abigail       15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.98                   
106 Benson, Sabrina     15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.02                   
106 Locus, Madeline     16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.02                   
108 Bosma, Samantha     16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.03                   
109 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.10                   
110 Hoover, Meredith    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.13                   
111 Oslund, Victoria    16 YMCA of Western-NC   1:04.14                   
112 Neal, Lia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.15                   
112 McElfresh, Erin     14 Lansing Communit-NI  1:04.15                   
114 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.17                   
114 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.17                   
116 Huff, Katherine     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.18                   
116 Mattingly, Zoe      16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.18                   
118 Snyder, Rachel      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.22                   
119 Sprosty, Morgan     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.24                   
120 Stein, Mackenzie    15 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:04.32                   
121 Wang, Karen         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.34                   
122 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.35                   
123 Lukins, Caroline    18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.38                   
124 Bottelberghe, Jess  16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:04.43                   
125 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.44                   
125 Staub, Andrea       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.44                   
125 Rigg, Lauren        17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.44                   
128 Diel, Diana         18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:04.46                   
129 House, Hanna        13 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:04.52                   
130 Sims, Danielle      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.57                   
131 Smith, Skylar       16 Aquastar-GU          1:04.60                   
132 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.61                   
132 Gorenc, Arianna     18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.61                   
134 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.67                   
134 Skenandore, Kayla   15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.67                   
136 Gettel, Dayna       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.77                   
137 Roberts, Hilary     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.81                   
138 Temple, Taylor      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.83                   
139 Labonge, Natalie    13 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:04.86                   
140 Mercke, Miranda     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.88                   
140 Li, Sara            16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE  1:04.88                   
142 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.92                   
143 Fitzpatrick, Fallo  17 Una Fla-FG           1:04.95                   
144 Melton, Taylor      15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:05.14                   
145 Phillips, Eleanor   16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.17                   
146 Lawrenz, Emma       16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.19                   
147 Weickgenant, Bever  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:05.23                   
148 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.25                   
149 Tarka, Grace        17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:05.26                   
149 Cervone, Victoria   18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:05.26                   
151 Millet, Rachel      16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:05.48                   
152 Patterson, Anna     15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:05.53                   
153 Heaney, Rachel      17 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:05.54                   
154 Alf-Huynh, Kayla    18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:05.55                   
155 Gargalikis, Alliso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.65                   
156 Domanowski, Jennif  15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:05.67                   
157 Ye, Chelsea         15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:05.73                   
158 Yaeger, Alexandra   14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.79                   
159 Ward, Andrea        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.80                   
160 Rehring, Jaclin     18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:05.84                   
161 Upshaw, Arlyn       14 Una Tera-PC          1:05.88                   
162 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:05.95                   
163 Yu, Emily           15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.15                   
164 Brandenburg, Krist  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:06.27                   
165 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:06.55                   
166 Szczupakiewicz, Em  15 South West Aquat-WI  1:06.56                   
167 Roberts, Allison    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.04                   
168 Bowen, Hannah       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:07.17                   
169 Eckhart, Kathryn    15 The Fleet-GU         1:07.46                   
170 Chaney, Laurel      18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:07.72                   
171 Luick, Mackenzie    18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:08.18                   
 -- Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA     DFS                    
 -- Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO     DFS                    
 -- McDermott, Amber    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 -- Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 -- Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC     DFS                    
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM     DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.59  JRS
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     58.79      59.22 qOPEN  
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.53      59.91 qOPEN  
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)                                        
  3 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC             59.52    1:00.33 qOPEN  
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.34    1:00.46 qOPEN  
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)                                        
  5 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.00    1:00.51 qOPEN  
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.09    1:00.53 qOPEN  
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
  7 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.66    1:00.88 qOPEN  
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)                                        
  8 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:02.28    1:00.92 qOPEN  
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:01.29    1:01.31 qOPEN  
                  28.36     1:01.31 (32.95)                                        
 10 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.18    1:01.52 qOPEN  
                  28.74     1:01.52 (32.78)                                        
 11 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         1:02.36    1:01.54 qOPEN  
                  28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)                                        
 12 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.12    1:01.55 qOPEN  
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)                                        
 13 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.05    1:01.60 qOPEN  
                  28.15     1:01.60 (33.45)                                        
 14 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.16    1:01.75 qOPEN  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
 15 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.90    1:01.77 qOPEN  
                  28.89     1:01.77 (32.88)                                        
 16 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.45    1:01.80 qOPEN  
                  28.21     1:01.80 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.46    1:01.81 qOPEN  
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)                                        
 18 Todd, Alexandra           16 Colorado Stars-CO      55.07Y   1:01.85 qOPEN  
                  28.27     1:01.85 (33.58)                                        
 19 Powers, Mackenzie         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.96    1:01.96 qOPEN  
                  28.95     1:01.96 (33.01)                                        
 20 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA           54.38Y   1:01.99 qOPEN  
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)                                        
 21 Bryant, Caroline          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15    1:02.03 qOPEN  
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)                                        
 22 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.11    1:02.04 qOPEN  
                  29.33     1:02.04 (32.71)                                        
 23 Guy, Shannon              18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:02.88    1:02.12 qOPEN  
                  29.29     1:02.12 (32.83)                                        
 24 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:02.73    1:02.16 qOPEN  
                  29.22     1:02.16 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goral, Emma               16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.51    1:02.25 OPEN   
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)                                        
 26 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.27    1:02.27 OPEN   
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.62    1:02.31 OPEN   
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)                                        
 28 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:03.21    1:02.36 OPEN   
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)                                        
 29 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.33    1:02.41 OPEN   
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
 30 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:01.88    1:02.43 OPEN   
                  28.79     1:02.43 (33.64)                                        
 31 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.40    1:02.51 JRS    
                  28.80     1:02.51 (33.71)                                        
 32 Schulkin, Danielle        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.23    1:02.52 JRS    
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)                                        
 33 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.05    1:02.56 JRS    
                  29.35     1:02.56 (33.21)                                        
 34 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.30    1:02.60 JRS    
                  29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)                                        
 35 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:02.80    1:02.70 JRS    
                  29.54     1:02.70 (33.16)                                        
 36 Anaya, Ana                16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:02.59    1:02.76 JRS    
                  28.95     1:02.76 (33.81)                                        
 37 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:02.98    1:02.78 JRS    
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)                                        
 38 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.06    1:02.80 JRS    
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
 39 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.68    1:02.83 JRS    
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)                                        
 39 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.40    1:02.83 JRS    
                  29.43     1:02.83 (33.40)                                        
 41 Worrell, Kelsi            15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:04.25    1:02.85 JRS    
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)                                        
 42 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.48    1:02.87 JRS    
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)                                        
 43 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:01.57    1:02.91 JRS    
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)                                        
 44 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.70    1:02.92 JRS    
                  29.76     1:02.92 (33.16)                                        
 45 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:03.79    1:02.94 JRS    
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)                                        
 46 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         1:02.65    1:02.96 JRS    
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 47 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:02.96    1:03.00 JRS    
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)                                        
 48 Hancock, Jordan           14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.83    1:03.01 JRS    
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)                                        
 48 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:03.30    1:03.01 JRS    
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)                                        
 48 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.74    1:03.01 JRS    
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)                                        
 51 Whitfield, Loreen         16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.14    1:03.02 JRS    
                  29.14     1:03.02 (33.88)                                        
 52 Carlson, Claudia          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.15    1:03.03 JRS    
                  29.48     1:03.03 (33.55)                                        
 53 Bagan, Mckenzie           18 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:01.57    1:03.04 JRS    
                  29.20     1:03.04 (33.84)                                        
 53 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:02.84    1:03.04 JRS    
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)                                        
 55 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.47    1:03.05 JRS    
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
 55 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:04.63    1:03.05 JRS    
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)                                        
 57 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.75    1:03.08 JRS    
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)                                        
 58 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.45    1:03.13 JRS    
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)                                        
 59 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.18    1:03.14 JRS    
                  29.13     1:03.14 (34.01)                                        
 60 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.27    1:03.15 JRS    
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)                                        
 60 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.95    1:03.15 JRS    
                  29.29     1:03.15 (33.86)                                        
 62 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.07    1:03.17 JRS    
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)                                        
 62 Marks, Deanna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.01    1:03.17 JRS    
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)                                        
 64 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.53Y   1:03.18 JRS    
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)                                        
 65 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.16Y   1:03.22 JRS    
                  29.83     1:03.22 (33.39)                                        
 65 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.36    1:03.22 JRS    
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
 67 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    54.52Y   1:03.27 JRS    
                  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)                                        
 68 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:02.97    1:03.28 JRS    
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 68 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:03.98    1:03.28 JRS    
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)                                        
 70 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.58    1:03.29 JRS    
                  29.31     1:03.29 (33.98)                                        
 71 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:04.00    1:03.31 JRS    
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)                                        
 72 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.81    1:03.35 JRS    
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                        
 72 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:04.09    1:03.35 JRS    
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)                                        
 74 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.51    1:03.38 JRS    
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)                                        
 75 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.32    1:03.42 JRS    
                  29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)                                        
 76 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.74    1:03.47 JRS    
                  29.14     1:03.47 (34.33)                                        
 77 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:03.24    1:03.48 JRS    
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)                                        
 78 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.03    1:03.50 JRS    
                  29.56     1:03.50 (33.94)                                        
 78 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.96    1:03.50 JRS    
                  29.36     1:03.50 (34.14)                                        
 80 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    57.00Y   1:03.51 JRS    
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)                                        
 81 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.06    1:03.53 JRS    
                  28.75     1:03.53 (34.78)                                        
 82 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:04.41    1:03.54 JRS    
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)                                        
 83 Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.85    1:03.55 JRS    
                  29.01     1:03.55 (34.54)                                        
 84 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:04.16    1:03.57 JRS    
                  29.73     1:03.57 (33.84)                                        
 85 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU           55.09Y   1:03.58 JRS    
                  29.88     1:03.58 (33.70)                                        
 86 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:03.17    1:03.63 SCN    
                  28.93     1:03.63 (34.70)                                        
 86 Hogan, Michelle           17 Empire Swimming-MR     56.69Y   1:03.63 SCN    
                  30.07     1:03.63 (33.56)                                        
 88 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.08    1:03.64 SCN    
                  29.69     1:03.64 (33.95)                                        
 89 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.29Y   1:03.66 SCN    
                  29.73     1:03.66 (33.93)                                        
 90 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.87    1:03.71 SCN    
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)                                        
 91 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  1:03.10    1:03.76 SCN    
                  29.30     1:03.76 (34.46)                                        
 92 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:04.17    1:03.83 SCN    
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)                                        
 92 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.91    1:03.83 SCN    
                  30.06     1:03.83 (33.77)                                        
 94 Ogden, Julie              16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:02.64    1:03.85 SCN    
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)                                        
 95 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.50Y   1:03.86 SCN    
                  29.79     1:03.86 (34.07)                                        
 95 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.56    1:03.86 SCN    
                  29.63     1:03.86 (34.23)                                        
 97 Christofferson, Stephani  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.01    1:03.87 SCN    
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)                                        
 98 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT     55.47Y   1:03.88 SCN    
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)                                        
 98 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:03.34    1:03.88 SCN    
                  29.35     1:03.88 (34.53)                                        
100 Spivak, Alexis            17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.12Y   1:03.89 SCN    
                  29.77     1:03.89 (34.12)                                        
101 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.53    1:03.93 SCN    
                  29.68     1:03.93 (34.25)                                        
101 Neubert, Emily            16 Temple Area Swim-ST  1:03.42    1:03.93 SCN    
                  29.46     1:03.93 (34.47)                                        
103 Zehner, Lauren            18 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:03.50    1:03.96 SCN    
                  29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)                                        
104 Hubbard, Nikki            17 Pro Swimming-IN        55.22Y   1:03.97 SCN    
                  29.17     1:03.97 (34.80)                                        
105 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.88    1:03.98 SCN    
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)                                        
106 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.58Y   1:04.02 SCN    
                  29.95     1:04.02 (34.07)                                        
106 Locus, Madeline           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.71    1:04.02 SCN    
                  29.12     1:04.02 (34.90)                                        
108 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         1:03.28    1:04.03 SCN    
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)                                        
109 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    55.08Y   1:04.10 SCN    
                  29.12     1:04.10 (34.98)                                        
110 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08    1:04.13 SCN    
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)                                        
111 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   1:02.47    1:04.14 SCN    
                  29.96     1:04.14 (34.18)                                        
112 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.14Y   1:04.15 SCN    
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)                                        
112 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  1:02.98    1:04.15 SCN    
                  29.99     1:04.15 (34.16)                                        
114 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.74    1:04.17 SCN    
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)                                        
114 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.54    1:04.17 SCN    
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
116 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.72    1:04.18 SCN    
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)                                        
116 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.49    1:04.18 SCN    
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)                                        
118 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.19    1:04.22 SCN    
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)                                        
119 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.09Y   1:04.24 SCN    
                  29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)                                        
120 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:03.89    1:04.32 SCN    
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)                                        
121 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.43    1:04.34 SCN    
                  29.73     1:04.34 (34.61)                                        
122 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.47Y   1:04.35 SCN    
                  30.23     1:04.35 (34.12)                                        
123 Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.34Y   1:04.38 SCN    
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)                                        
124 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:03.35    1:04.43 JR-B   
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)                                        
125 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD     57.16Y   1:04.44 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)                                        
125 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.95    1:04.44 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:04.44 (34.43)                                        
125 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.45    1:04.44 JR-B   
                  30.04     1:04.44 (34.40)                                        
128 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:02.83    1:04.46 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:04.46 (34.71)                                        
129 House, Hanna              13 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.35    1:04.52 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:04.52 (34.51)                                        
130 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.93    1:04.57 JR-B   
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)                                        
131 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          1:04.62    1:04.60 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:04.60 (35.17)                                        
132 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.16Y   1:04.61 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:04.61 (34.34)                                        
132 Gorenc, Arianna           18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.39    1:04.61 JR-B   
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)                                        
134 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.22    1:04.67 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:04.67 (34.07)                                        
134 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:04.67 JR-B   
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)                                        
136 Gettel, Dayna             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.26    1:04.77 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)                                        
137 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.17    1:04.81        
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)                                        
138 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.03    1:04.83        
                  29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)                                        
139 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    56.56Y   1:04.86        
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)                                        
140 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.70    1:04.88        
                  29.68     1:04.88 (35.20)                                        
140 Li, Sara                  16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    55.58Y   1:04.88        
                  29.97     1:04.88 (34.91)                                        
142 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.88Y   1:04.92        
                  30.38     1:04.92 (34.54)                                        
143 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG             55.32Y   1:04.95        
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
144 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE    57.28Y   1:05.14        
                  30.09     1:05.14 (35.05)                                        
145 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.65    1:05.17        
                  30.96     1:05.17 (34.21)                                        
146 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.21    1:05.19        
                  30.60     1:05.19 (34.59)                                        
147 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.68    1:05.23        
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)                                        
148 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.99Y   1:05.25        
                  30.37     1:05.25 (34.88)                                        
149 Tarka, Grace              17 Burlingame Aquat-PC    55.28Y   1:05.26        
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)                                        
149 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     55.52Y   1:05.26        
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)                                        
151 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:04.65    1:05.48        
                  29.93     1:05.48 (35.55)                                        
152 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:04.14    1:05.53        
                  30.23     1:05.53 (35.30)                                        
153 Heaney, Rachel            17 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:04.24    1:05.54        
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)                                        
154 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:04.27    1:05.55        
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)                                        
155 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.50Y   1:05.65        
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)                                        
156 Domanowski, Jennifer      15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:04.23    1:05.67        
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
157 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.33Y   1:05.73        
                  30.57     1:05.73 (35.16)                                        
158 Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.57    1:05.79        
                  30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)                                        
159 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.74Y   1:05.80        
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)                                        
160 Rehring, Jaclin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.86    1:05.84        
                  30.68     1:05.84 (35.16)                                        
161 Upshaw, Arlyn             14 Una Tera-PC          1:04.41    1:05.88        
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)                                        
162 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:04.08    1:05.95        
                  30.50     1:05.95 (35.45)                                        
163 Yu, Emily                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.21Y   1:06.15        
                  29.91     1:06.15 (36.24)                                        
164 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.80Y   1:06.27        
                  30.14     1:06.27 (36.13)                                        
165 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:04.34    1:06.55        
                  31.48     1:06.55 (35.07)                                        
166 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  1:04.75    1:06.56        
                  30.93     1:06.56 (35.63)                                        
167 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.26Y   1:07.04        
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
168 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.50    1:07.17        
                  30.57     1:07.17 (36.60)                                        
169 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           57.03Y   1:07.46        
                  30.65     1:07.46 (36.81)                                        
170 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    56.13Y   1:07.72        
                  30.54     1:07.72 (37.18)                                        
171 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.14Y   1:08.18        
                  30.65     1:08.18 (37.53)                                        
 -- Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McDermott, Amber          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31   8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.71      53.31MOPEN    18.5
                  24.76       53.31 (28.55)                                        
  1 O'Halloran, Neil    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.80      53.31MOPEN    18.5
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)                                        
  3 Lennertz, Jack      16 South West Aquat-WI    54.46      53.44 OPEN    16  
                  25.11       53.44 (28.33)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin      16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.21      53.58 OPEN    15  
                  24.99       53.58 (28.59)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Joh  17 Best Swim Club-AZ      54.39      53.67 OPEN    14  
                  25.00       53.67 (28.67)                                        
  6 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.61      53.88 OPEN    13  
                  25.24       53.88 (28.64)                                        
  7 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA      54.27      54.56 OPEN    12  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)                                        
  8 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.46      54.81 OPEN    11  
                  25.58       54.81 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hodgson, Dakota     17 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.70      54.08 OPEN     9  
                  25.26       54.08 (28.82)                                        
 10 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL    54.49      54.29 OPEN     7  
                  25.50       54.29 (28.79)                                        
 11 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.02      54.48 OPEN     6  
                  25.69       54.48 (28.79)                                        
 12 Roberts, Cody       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.61      54.66 OPEN     5  
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 13 Bubb, Ryan          17 Heartland Aquati-MW    54.93      54.95 OPEN     4  
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)                                        
 14 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT    54.95      55.33 OPEN     3  
                  25.76       55.33 (29.57)                                        
 15 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       54.78      55.60 OPEN     2  
                  25.86       55.60 (29.74)                                        
 16 Brown, Austin       18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.01      56.96 SCN      1  
                  26.18       56.96 (30.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.37      54.71 OPEN   
                  25.59       54.71 (29.12)                                        
 18 Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.40      55.19 OPEN   
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)                                        
 19 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.08      55.20 OPEN   
                  25.87       55.20 (29.33)                                        
 20 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    55.24      55.25 OPEN   
                  26.15       55.25 (29.10)                                        
 21 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.33      55.49 OPEN   
                  26.05       55.49 (29.44)                                        
 22 Smit, Daniel        18 Una Ossc-OH            55.35      55.60 OPEN   
                  25.90       55.60 (29.70)                                        
 23 Cannon, Joshua      18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    55.44      55.64 OPEN   
                  25.66       55.64 (29.98)                                        
 24 Rairden, Samuel     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.47      55.80 SCN    
                  26.17       55.80 (29.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Applin, Karson      18 Harris County Aq-GU    55.48                   
 26 Ostler, Jack        18 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.63                   
 27 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.67                   
 28 Cooper, James       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.68                   
 29 Shilling, Brandon   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.78                   
 30 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     55.81                   
 31 Stubblefield, Seth  16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.86                   
 32 Dugan, Michael      17 Albany Starfish-AD     55.87                   
 33 Ward, Alex          17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.88                   
 34 Baker, Hayden       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.90                   
 35 Gibson, Piankhi     16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.96                   
 36 Browning, Evan      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.03                   
 37 Aceino, Alexander   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.09                   
 38 DiDio, Spencer      18 North Coast Aqua-SI    56.12                   
 39 Gasparini, Steven   17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.13                   
 40 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA            56.19                   
 41 Jorgensen, Adam     16 California Capit-SN    56.22                   
 42 Davis, Paul         15 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.25                   
 43 Hurko, Matthew      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.26                   
 44 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.28                   
 45 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    56.30                   
 46 Lopez Cantera, Vic  18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.31                   
 47 King, Jason         17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    56.33                   
 48 McGough, Jacob      17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    56.37                   
 49 Wilson, James       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.43                   
 50 Kiel, Brian         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.46                   
 50 Hart, Nathan        17 YMCA of Western-NC     56.46                   
 52 Castagna, Charles   18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    56.50                   
 53 Glanda, Justin      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.51                   
 54 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.52                   
 55 Lierley, Jonathan   16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    56.55                   
 56 Waugh, Mark         17 Allegheny North-AM     56.57                   
 57 Davis, John         18 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.60                   
 58 Higgins, Dimitri    17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.67                   
 58 Mershon, Thomas     17 Upper Main Line-MA     56.67                   
 60 Brunette, Cody      17 Southeast Alaska-AK    56.69                   
 61 Winder, Alan        15 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.70                   
 62 Cirillo, Christoph  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.72                   
 62 Culver, Eric        18 Unattached-MR          56.72                   
 64 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    56.74                   
 65 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.81                   
 66 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    56.82                   
 67 Hinson, Hunter      17 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.87                   
 68 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI    56.88                   
 68 Wurzbacher, Owen    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    56.88                   
 68 Johnson, Andrew     17 Team Foxjet-MN         56.88                   
 71 Roney, Matthew      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.96                   
 72 Riess, Christian    18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    57.04                   
 73 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.06                   
 74 Ghiglieri, Aaron    15 Triton Swim Team-OR    57.07                   
 75 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.09                   
 76 Trebilcock, Garret  17 Penguin Swimming-LE    57.15                   
 77 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN    57.16                   
 78 LaFlamme, David     18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      57.23                   
 79 Heaven, Winter      15 Unattached-AK          57.27                   
 80 Myers, Patrick      16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.29                   
 81 Allen, Jonathan     17 Bend Swim Club-OR      57.30                   
 82 Heck, Logan         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.32                   
 82 Trotter, Kennedy    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.32                   
 84 Cerra, Nicholas     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.34                   
 85 Sideras, Andrew     17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.35                   
 85 Hoekstra, Sam       18 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.35                   
 87 Burns, Ian          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.37                   
 88 Miller, Cody        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.38                   
 89 Matteoli, Raphael   17 Davie Nadadores-FG     57.41                   
 90 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ          57.42                   
 90 Sanders, David      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.42                   
 92 Longbotham, John    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.48                   
 93 Milberg, Kyle       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.50                   
 94 Wimmer, Stephen     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.51                   
 95 Conchuratt, Samuel  18 Multnomah Athlet-OR    57.55                   
 96 Cann, D'Voreaux     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.58                   
 97 Rafalski, Ben       18 Maverick Aquatic-OR    57.61                   
 98 Daniele, Greg       18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       57.62                   
 98 Van Dyke, John      18 Avon Community S-IN    57.62                   
100 Garcia, Asher       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.63                   
101 Vazquez, Andres     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.65                   
102 Dalton, John        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    57.66                   
102 Schwippert, Matthe  18 Star Swimming-NI       57.66                   
104 Lentz, Tyler        17 Central Wisconsi-WI    57.67                   
105 Johnson, Nicholas   18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.68                   
106 Hoffman, Gregory    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     57.69                   
107 Dunn, William       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.72                   
108 Harvey, Bryan       16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    57.75                   
108 Bennett, Oliver     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.75                   
110 Reed, Mitchell      18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    57.77                   
110 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.77                   
112 Ung, Steven         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.78                   
113 Lichtner, Stephen   17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.79                   
113 Gauger, Tylor       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.79                   
115 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.85                   
116 Florea, Tudor       18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.86                   
117 Worsley, Coleton    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.90                   
118 Hwang, Bob          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.93                   
119 Stuhr, Matthew      18 Neptune Swimming-PC    57.95                   
120 Wiederecht, Christ  18 Westport/Weston-CT     57.96                   
120 Verboncoeur, Chris  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.96                   
120 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    57.96                   
123 Galerneau, Kevin    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.97                   
123 Hartley, Jacob      17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    57.97                   
123 Templeton, Dylan    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.97                   
126 Butler, Byron       18 Waukesha Express-WI    57.98                   
127 Terry, Devan        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.00                   
127 Lovett, Jared       18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    58.00                   
129 Fitton, Alex        18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       58.02                   
130 Peters, Johannes    16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.08                   
130 Bovard, Andrew      17 Missoula YMCA Sw-MT    58.08                   
132 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.11                   
132 Latimer, Morgan     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.11                   
134 Santoli, Thomas     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.15                   
134 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.15                   
136 Lazris, Michael     16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    58.17                   
137 Kim, Geon Woong     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.18                   
138 Lair, Derek         18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    58.19                   
139 Abadi, AliReza      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.21                   
139 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.21                   
141 King, Joshua        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.22                   
142 Harpham, Harry      17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.23                   
143 Yen, Adam           18 Valley Splash-PC       58.25                   
144 Lewis, Maxwell      18 The Fleet-GU           58.26                   
145 Yunker, Andrew      15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.27                   
146 Kunkel, Nicholas    17 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.29                   
147 Reeves, Joseph      17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.34                   
147 Lee, Oliver         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.34                   
149 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.36                   
150 Evans, Kyle         17 Pacific Swim-SI        58.37                   
151 Shepperd, Ben       17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.38                   
152 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.39                   
153 Meeks, Devon        17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    58.46                   
154 Debaugh, Jonathan   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.47                   
155 Bandura, Corey      18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.49                   
156 Elling, Thomas      17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.50                   
157 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.55                   
158 Murfee, John        17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.56                   
159 Garbarino, Michael  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.58                   
160 Gilmore, James      18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    58.62                   
161 Stringer, Shaun     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.63                   
162 Ratcliff, Kurtis    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.75                   
163 Funk, John          18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.77                   
163 Griffin, Christoph  17 West Austin Aqua-ST    58.77                   
163 Rutecki, Nickolas   17 Southeast Alaska-AK    58.77                   
166 Koenig, Lucas       18 Wausau Tide-WI         58.81                   
166 Holmes, Zachary     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.81                   
168 Dailey-Arndt, Bria  17 Star Swim Team-MN      58.91                   
169 Higginbotham, Alex  18 Valley Splash-PC       58.94                   
170 Louie, Bradley      17 Solano Aquatic S-SN    58.96                   
171 Navata, Matt        17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      59.00                   
172 Barona, Kevin       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    59.03                   
173 White, Jacob        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.11                   
174 Zelehowsky, Lucas   17 Lansing Communit-NI    59.26                   
175 Lucchesi, Michael   17 South West Aquat-WI    59.91                   
176 Lee, Spencer        17 Unattached-CA          59.92                   
 -- Friedemann, Mitche  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI     DFS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31   8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.38      53.61 qOPEN  
                  25.47       53.61 (28.14)                                        
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    54.45      53.71 qOPEN  
                  25.10       53.71 (28.61)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Neil          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.98      53.80 qOPEN  
                  25.35       53.80 (28.45)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.42      54.21 qOPEN  
                  25.47       54.21 (28.74)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA      55.34      54.27 qOPEN  
                  25.46       54.27 (28.81)                                        
  6 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ      54.59      54.39 qOPEN  
                  25.38       54.39 (29.01)                                        
  7 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.95      54.46 qOPEN  
                  24.95       54.46 (29.51)                                        
  7 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI    55.59      54.46 qOPEN  
                  25.52       54.46 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    55.32      54.49 qOPEN  
                  25.64       54.49 (28.85)                                        
 10 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.79      54.61 qOPEN  
                  25.67       54.61 (28.94)                                        
 11 Hodgson, Dakota           17 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.71      54.70 qOPEN  
                  26.01       54.70 (28.69)                                        
 12 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       55.56      54.78 qOPEN  
                  25.77       54.78 (29.01)                                        
 13 Bubb, Ryan                17 Heartland Aquati-MW    55.62      54.93 qOPEN  
                  25.35       54.93 (29.58)                                        
 14 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.60      54.95 qOPEN  
                  25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
 15 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.04      55.01 qOPEN  
                  25.78       55.01 (29.23)                                        
 16 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.11      55.02 qOPEN  
                  25.89       55.02 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     56.71      55.08 qOPEN  
                  26.08       55.08 (29.00)                                        
 18 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    55.84      55.24 qOPEN  
                  26.05       55.24 (29.19)                                        
 19 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.89      55.33 qOPEN  
                  26.05       55.33 (29.28)                                        
 20 Smit, Daniel              18 Una Ossc-OH            55.41      55.35 qOPEN  
                  25.64       55.35 (29.71)                                        
 21 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.24      55.37 qOPEN  
                  25.63       55.37 (29.74)                                        
 22 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.14      55.40 qOPEN  
                  25.48       55.40 (29.92)                                        
 23 Cannon, Joshua            18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    56.41      55.44 qOPEN  
                  25.77       55.44 (29.67)                                        
 24 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.93Y     55.47 qOPEN  
                  25.87       55.47 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU    56.64      55.48 OPEN   
                  25.59       55.48 (29.89)                                        
 26 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.14      55.63 OPEN   
                  25.70       55.63 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.82      55.67 OPEN   
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)                                        
 28 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.39      55.68 OPEN   
                  25.82       55.68 (29.86)                                        
 29 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.12      55.78 SCN    
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)                                        
 30 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.36      55.81 SCN    
                  25.87       55.81 (29.94)                                        
 31 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.86      55.86 SCN    
                  26.39       55.86 (29.47)                                        
 32 Dugan, Michael            17 Albany Starfish-AD     57.29      55.87 SCN    
                  26.22       55.87 (29.65)                                        
 33 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.77      55.88 SCN    
                  25.87       55.88 (30.01)                                        
 34 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.84      55.90 SCN    
                  25.46       55.90 (30.44)                                        
 35 Gibson, Piankhi           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.86      55.96 SCN    
                  26.00       55.96 (29.96)                                        
 36 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.20Y     56.03 SCN    
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)                                        
 37 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.67      56.09 SCN    
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)                                        
 38 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI    48.92Y     56.12 SCN    
                  25.98       56.12 (30.14)                                        
 39 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.01Y     56.13 SCN    
                  26.03       56.13 (30.10)                                        
 40 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA            56.08      56.19 SCN    
                  25.96       56.19 (30.23)                                        
 41 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN    49.96Y     56.22 SCN    
                  26.48       56.22 (29.74)                                        
 42 Davis, Paul               15 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.44      56.25 SCN    
                  26.21       56.25 (30.04)                                        
 43 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.95      56.26 SCN    
                  26.51       56.26 (29.75)                                        
 44 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.28      56.28 SCN    
                  26.12       56.28 (30.16)                                        
 45 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    56.84      56.30 SCN    
                  26.20       56.30 (30.10)                                        
 46 Lopez Cantera, Victor     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    50.23Y     56.31 SCN    
                  26.53       56.31 (29.78)                                        
 47 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    56.68      56.33 SCN    
                  26.56       56.33 (29.77)                                        
 48 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    57.32      56.37 SCN    
                  26.20       56.37 (30.17)                                        
 49 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.33      56.43 SCN    
                  25.98       56.43 (30.45)                                        
 50 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.30      56.46 SCN    
                  25.98       56.46 (30.48)                                        
 50 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC     56.35      56.46 SCN    
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)                                        
 52 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.01      56.50 SCN    
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)                                        
 53 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.52      56.51 SCN    
                  26.21       56.51 (30.30)                                        
 54 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.89      56.52 SCN    
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)                                        
 55 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    57.07      56.55 SCN    
                  26.20       56.55 (30.35)                                        
 56 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM     56.64      56.57 SCN    
                  26.55       56.57 (30.02)                                        
 57 Davis, John               18 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.10      56.60 SCN    
                  26.27       56.60 (30.33)                                        
 58 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.82      56.67 SCN    
                  26.37       56.67 (30.30)                                        
 58 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     57.17      56.67 SCN    
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)                                        
 60 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK    57.14      56.69 SCN    
                  26.14       56.69 (30.55)                                        
 61 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.08      56.70 SCN    
                  26.37       56.70 (30.33)                                        
 62 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR          57.19      56.72 SCN    
                  26.78       56.72 (29.94)                                        
 62 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.05Y     56.72 SCN    
                  26.12       56.72 (30.60)                                        
 64 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.98      56.74 SCN    
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)                                        
 65 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    49.55Y     56.81 SCN    
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)                                        
 66 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    57.36      56.82 SCN    
                  26.28       56.82 (30.54)                                        
 67 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.41      56.87 SCN    
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)                                        
 68 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI    56.54      56.88 SCN    
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
 68 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    57.91      56.88 SCN    
                  26.60       56.88 (30.28)                                        
 68 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN         58.16      56.88 SCN    
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 71 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     50.21Y     56.96 SCN    
                  26.83       56.96 (30.13)                                        
 72 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    57.54      57.04 SCN    
                  26.43       57.04 (30.61)                                        
 73 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.78      57.06 SCN    
                  26.58       57.06 (30.48)                                        
 74 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    56.72      57.07 SCN    
                  27.01       57.07 (30.06)                                        
 75 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.66      57.09 SCN    
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)                                        
 76 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE    57.41      57.15 SCN    
                  26.37       57.15 (30.78)                                        
 77 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN    50.05Y     57.16 SCN    
                  26.70       57.16 (30.46)                                        
 78 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      56.27      57.23 JRS    
                  26.51       57.23 (30.72)                                        
 79 Heaven, Winter            15 Unattached-AK          57.13      57.27 JRS    
                  26.74       57.27 (30.53)                                        
 80 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.98      57.29 JRS    
                  26.57       57.29 (30.72)                                        
 81 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR      57.55      57.30 JRS    
                  26.97       57.30 (30.33)                                        
 82 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.85      57.32 JRS    
                  27.23       57.32 (30.09)                                        
 82 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.72Y     57.32 JRS    
                  26.31       57.32 (31.01)                                        
 84 Cerra, Nicholas           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.65      57.34 JRS    
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
 85 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.66      57.35 JRS    
                  26.42       57.35 (30.93)                                        
 85 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.53      57.35 JRS    
                  25.93       57.35 (31.42)                                        
 87 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.86Y     57.37 JRS    
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)                                        
 88 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.43      57.38 JRS    
                  26.68       57.38 (30.70)                                        
 89 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG     57.63      57.41 JR-B   
                  27.04       57.41 (30.37)                                        
 90 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ          50.15Y     57.42 JR-B   
                  26.58       57.42 (30.84)                                        
 90 Sanders, David            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.94      57.42 JR-B   
                  26.69       57.42 (30.73)                                        
 92 Longbotham, John          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    56.84      57.48 JR-B   
                  26.63       57.48 (30.85)                                        
 93 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.94      57.50 JR-B   
                  27.22       57.50 (30.28)                                        
 94 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.74      57.51 JR-B   
                  26.02       57.51 (31.49)                                        
 95 Conchuratt, Samuel        18 Multnomah Athlet-OR    57.18      57.55 JR-B   
                  26.87       57.55 (30.68)                                        
 96 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.02      57.58 JR-B   
                  27.08       57.58 (30.50)                                        
 97 Rafalski, Ben             18 Maverick Aquatic-OR    56.97      57.61 JR-B   
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)                                        
 98 Daniele, Greg             18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       57.39      57.62 JR-B   
                  26.92       57.62 (30.70)                                        
 98 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN    57.39      57.62 JR-B   
                  26.90       57.62 (30.72)                                        
100 Garcia, Asher             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.92      57.63 JR-B   
                  26.60       57.63 (31.03)                                        
101 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.27      57.65 JR-B   
                  27.47       57.65 (30.18)                                        
102 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.37Y     57.66 JR-B   
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)                                        
102 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI       49.48Y     57.66 JR-B   
                  26.56       57.66 (31.10)                                        
104 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    56.97      57.67 JR-B   
                  26.51       57.67 (31.16)                                        
105 Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.50      57.68 JR-B   
                  26.58       57.68 (31.10)                                        
106 Hoffman, Gregory          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.24      57.69 JR-B   
                  27.00       57.69 (30.69)                                        
107 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.26      57.72 JR-B   
                  26.78       57.72 (30.94)                                        
108 Harvey, Bryan             16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.12Y     57.75 JR-B   
                  27.31       57.75 (30.44)                                        
108 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.11      57.75 JR-B   
                  26.84       57.75 (30.91)                                        
110 Reed, Mitchell            18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    57.38      57.77 JR-B   
                  27.21       57.77 (30.56)                                        
110 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.10      57.77 JR-B   
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)                                        
112 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.45S     57.78 JR-B   
                  26.95       57.78 (30.83)                                        
113 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    49.65Y     57.79 JR-B   
                  26.46       57.79 (31.33)                                        
113 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.28      57.79 JR-B   
                  27.27       57.79 (30.52)                                        
115 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.81Y     57.85 JR-B   
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)                                        
116 Florea, Tudor             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.92      57.86 JR-B   
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)                                        
117 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.17      57.90 JR-B   
                  26.18       57.90 (31.72)                                        
118 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.09      57.93 JR-B   
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)                                        
119 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC       NT      57.95 JR-B   
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)                                        
120 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT     58.39      57.96 JR-B   
                  27.19       57.96 (30.77)                                        
120 Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.03      57.96 JR-B   
                  26.68       57.96 (31.28)                                        
120 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.43      57.96 JR-B   
                  27.56       57.96 (30.40)                                        
123 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.79      57.97 JR-B   
                  27.47       57.97 (30.50)                                        
123 Hartley, Jacob            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    58.28      57.97 JR-B   
                  25.94       57.97 (32.03)                                        
123 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.06      57.97 JR-B   
                  27.30       57.97 (30.67)                                        
126 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.47      57.98 JR-B   
                  26.61       57.98 (31.37)                                        
127 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.85Y     58.00 JR-B   
                  27.35       58.00 (30.65)                                        
127 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    50.36Y     58.00 JR-B   
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)                                        
129 Fitton, Alex              18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       57.30      58.02 JR-B   
                  26.99       58.02 (31.03)                                        
130 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.52      58.08 JR-B   
                  27.03       58.08 (31.05)                                        
130 Bovard, Andrew            17 Missoula YMCA Sw-MT    57.35      58.08 JR-B   
                  26.91       58.08 (31.17)                                        
132 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.42      58.11 JR-B   
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)                                        
132 Latimer, Morgan           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.76      58.11 JR-B   
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)                                        
134 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.34      58.15 JR-B   
                  26.80       58.15 (31.35)                                        
134 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.91      58.15 JR-B   
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)                                        
136 Lazris, Michael           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.08Y     58.17 JR-B   
                  27.14       58.17 (31.03)                                        
137 Kim, Geon Woong           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.47      58.18 JR-B   
                  26.84       58.18 (31.34)                                        
138 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    57.91      58.19 JR-B   
                  26.90       58.19 (31.29)                                        
139 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.06      58.21 JR-B   
                  26.96       58.21 (31.25)                                        
139 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.34Y     58.21 JR-B   
                  26.87       58.21 (31.34)                                        
141 King, Joshua              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.28      58.22 JR-B   
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
142 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.87      58.23 JR-B   
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
143 Yen, Adam                 18 Valley Splash-PC       56.86      58.25 JR-B   
                  26.70       58.25 (31.55)                                        
144 Lewis, Maxwell            18 The Fleet-GU           58.43      58.26 JR-B   
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)                                        
145 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.00      58.27 JR-B   
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
146 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.74      58.29 JR-B   
                  27.06       58.29 (31.23)                                        
147 Reeves, Joseph            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.12Y     58.34 JR-B   
                  26.90       58.34 (31.44)                                        
147 Lee, Oliver               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.15Y     58.34 JR-B   
                  26.70       58.34 (31.64)                                        
149 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.51      58.36 JR-B   
                  27.46       58.36 (30.90)                                        
150 Evans, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI        58.19      58.37 JR-B   
                  27.30       58.37 (31.07)                                        
151 Shepperd, Ben             17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.66      58.38 JR-B   
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)                                        
152 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.93Y     58.39 JR-B   
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
153 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    50.81Y     58.46 JR-B   
                  26.43       58.46 (32.03)                                        
154 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.32      58.47 JR-B   
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)                                        
155 Bandura, Corey            18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.05      58.49 JR-B   
                  27.47       58.49 (31.02)                                        
156 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    50.51Y     58.50 JR-B   
                  27.53       58.50 (30.97)                                        
157 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.21      58.55 JR-B   
                  27.32       58.55 (31.23)                                        
158 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.45      58.56 JR-B   
                  27.28       58.56 (31.28)                                        
159 Garbarino, Michael        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.70      58.58 JR-B   
                  27.40       58.58 (31.18)                                        
160 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    50.14Y     58.62        
                  26.87       58.62 (31.75)                                        
161 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.03      58.63        
                  27.10       58.63 (31.53)                                        
162 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.86Y     58.75        
                  27.13       58.75 (31.62)                                        
163 Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.09      58.77        
                  27.22       58.77 (31.55)                                        
163 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST    57.20      58.77        
                  27.31       58.77 (31.46)                                        
163 Rutecki, Nickolas         17 Southeast Alaska-AK    51.01Y     58.77        
                  26.82       58.77 (31.95)                                        
166 Koenig, Lucas             18 Wausau Tide-WI         49.94Y     58.81        
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)                                        
166 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.27      58.81        
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)                                        
168 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       17 Star Swim Team-MN      50.50Y     58.91        
                  27.27       58.91 (31.64)                                        
169 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC       57.89      58.94        
                  27.12       58.94 (31.82)                                        
170 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN    58.50      58.96        
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)                                        
171 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      58.35      59.00        
                  27.65       59.00 (31.35)                                        
172 Barona, Kevin             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    58.37      59.03        
                  27.04       59.03 (31.99)                                        
173 White, Jacob              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.40      59.11        
                  27.57       59.11 (31.54)                                        
174 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI    50.54Y     59.26        
                  27.40       59.26 (31.86)                                        
175 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI    58.54      59.91        
                  27.63       59.91 (32.28)                                        
176 Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA          50.90Y     59.92        
                  28.23       59.92 (31.69)                                        
 -- Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
    American: A 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
   U.S. Open: O 7:12.35    8/5/2005 Club Wolverine                             
                         P Vanderkaay, M Phelps, K Keller, C DeJong        
        Meet: M 7:32.14   8/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery     
 LC Junior A:   7:54.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   7:54.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   7:54.99                                                        
                7:44.99  OPEN
                7:54.99  JRS
                7:59.89  SCN
 Meet Qualifying:  7:54.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         7:36.79    7:32.14MOPEN    40  
     1) Stilley, John 18                2) Darmody, Kevin 16              
     3) Santoli, Thomas 18              4) Montgomery, Payne 18           
                  26.54       55.72 (55.72)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:54.66 (1:54.66)
        2:20.56 (25.90)     2:49.82 (55.16)   3:18.75 (1:24.09)   3:47.18 (1:52.52)
        4:13.13 (25.95)     4:41.92 (54.74)   5:11.55 (1:24.37)   5:40.84 (1:53.66)
        6:06.71 (25.87)     6:35.69 (54.85)   7:03.70 (1:22.86)   7:32.14 (1:51.30)
  2 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              7:44.78    7:33.10 OPEN    34  
     1) McIntee, Kyle 16                2) Walters, Zachary 16            
     3) Stubblefield, Seth 16           4) Leonhardt, Paul 17             
                  26.81       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.40 (1:25.40)   1:54.26 (1:54.26)
        2:20.39 (26.13)     2:49.37 (55.11)   3:18.99 (1:24.73)   3:47.80 (1:53.54)
        4:13.26 (25.46)     4:42.54 (54.74)   5:12.49 (1:24.69)   5:40.63 (1:52.83)
        6:07.06 (26.43)     6:35.44 (54.81)   7:04.47 (1:23.84)   7:33.10 (1:52.47)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               7:48.17    7:35.77 OPEN    32  
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 15            2) Shilling, Brandon 18           
     3) Burns, Ian 15                   4) Partin, Jackson 16             
                  26.72       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:55.13 (1:55.13)
        2:20.60 (25.47)     2:49.30 (54.17)   3:18.36 (1:23.23)   3:47.74 (1:52.61)
        4:13.15 (25.41)     4:41.87 (54.13)   5:11.39 (1:23.65)   5:41.68 (1:53.94)
        6:07.99 (26.31)     6:36.91 (55.23)   7:06.46 (1:24.78)   7:35.77 (1:54.09)
  4 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          7:43.41    7:38.27 OPEN    30  
     1) Veazey, Caleb 18                2) Roney, Matthew 17              
     3) Nolan, Connor 16                4) Hoffman, Gregory 17            
                  26.68       55.25 (55.25)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:53.68 (1:53.68)
        2:19.82 (26.14)     2:48.69 (55.01)   3:17.97 (1:24.29)   3:46.90 (1:53.22)
        4:13.67 (26.77)     4:43.16 (56.26)   5:13.03 (1:26.13)   5:42.41 (1:55.51)
        6:08.70 (26.29)     6:38.04 (55.63)   7:08.06 (1:25.65)   7:38.27 (1:55.86)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  7:47.81    7:39.77 OPEN    28  
     1) Norman, Jon 16                  2) Radford, Kane 18               
     3) Cullom, Charles 18              4) Redondo, Brock 17              
                  26.88       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:55.69 (1:55.69)
        2:21.96 (26.27)     2:50.78 (55.09)   3:20.52 (1:24.83)   3:49.89 (1:54.20)
        4:16.08 (26.19)     4:44.92 (55.03)   5:14.51 (1:24.62)   5:43.45 (1:53.56)
        6:10.15 (26.70)     6:39.29 (55.84)   7:09.68 (1:26.23)   7:39.77 (1:56.32)
  6 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             7:49.15    7:39.89 OPEN    26  
     1) Thomas, Michael 17              2) Offutt, Bryan 17               
     3) Stephens, John 16               4) Cosgarea, Andrew 16            
                  26.88       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:54.69 (1:54.69)
        2:20.64 (25.95)     2:48.96 (54.27)   3:19.05 (1:24.36)   3:48.47 (1:53.78)
        4:13.72 (25.25)     4:42.89 (54.42)   5:13.29 (1:24.82)   5:44.31 (1:55.84)
        6:11.21 (26.90)     6:41.21 (56.90)   7:10.93 (1:26.62)   7:39.89 (1:55.58)
  7 West Michigan Swimmers-MI                   7:47.67    7:40.07 OPEN    24  
     1) Solis, Eric 18                  2) Mosterd, Benjiman 18           
     3) Taylor, Kyle 16                 4) Hoekstra, Sam 18               
                  25.96       54.77 (54.77)   1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:54.14 (1:54.14)
        2:20.00 (25.86)     2:49.08 (54.94)   3:19.11 (1:24.97)   3:48.82 (1:54.68)
        4:14.53 (25.71)     4:43.46 (54.64)   5:14.22 (1:25.40)   5:45.65 (1:56.83)
        6:11.04 (25.39)     6:40.12 (54.47)   7:10.22 (1:24.57)   7:40.07 (1:54.42)
  8 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     7:42.04    7:40.29 OPEN    22  
     1) Ceddia, Patrick 17              2) Caldwell, Nicholas 16          
     3) Orban, John 18                  4) Kaminske, Matthew 18           
                  26.44       55.31 (55.31)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:19.77 (26.12)     2:48.89 (55.24)   3:17.88 (1:24.23)   3:46.47 (1:52.82)
        4:13.46 (26.99)     4:42.76 (56.29)   5:13.15 (1:26.68)   5:43.33 (1:56.86)
        6:11.35 (28.02)     6:41.04 (57.71)   7:10.81 (1:27.48)   7:40.29 (1:56.96)
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     7:51.46    7:40.53 OPEN    18  
     1) DiDio, Spencer 18               2) Carreras, Juan 18              
     3) Hedlin, Eric 16                 4) Ireland, Andrew 17             
                  26.18       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:54.11 (1:54.11)
        2:20.13 (26.02)     2:49.52 (55.41)   3:18.99 (1:24.88)   3:49.62 (1:55.51)
        4:15.75 (26.13)     4:44.85 (55.23)   5:15.33 (1:25.71)   5:45.17 (1:55.55)
        6:11.06 (25.89)     6:40.29 (55.12)   7:11.01 (1:25.84)   7:40.53 (1:55.36)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC           7:48.40    7:40.77 OPEN    14  
     1) Taylor, Matthew 17              2) Benham, Alexander 18           
     3) Rogers, Kevin 16                4) Glavich, Dominick 16           
                  26.52       55.16 (55.16)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:54.23 (1:54.23)
        2:20.95 (26.72)     2:49.99 (55.76)   3:20.43 (1:26.20)   3:51.40 (1:57.17)
        4:17.15 (25.75)     4:46.45 (55.05)   5:16.87 (1:25.47)   5:47.08 (1:55.68)
        6:12.69 (25.61)     6:41.21 (54.13)   7:11.19 (1:24.11)   7:40.77 (1:53.69)
 11 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         7:50.81    7:41.38 OPEN    12  
     1) Browning, Evan 16               2) Stephens, Jacob 17             
     3) Lane, John 16                   4) Munger, Graham 18              
                  25.77       54.38 (54.38)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:54.59 (1:54.59)
        2:19.96 (25.37)     2:49.57 (54.98)   3:20.73 (1:26.14)   3:52.35 (1:57.76)
        4:18.18 (25.83)     4:46.97 (54.62)   5:16.75 (1:24.40)   5:47.54 (1:55.19)
        6:13.41 (25.87)     6:42.22 (54.68)   7:11.89 (1:24.35)   7:41.38 (1:53.84)
 12 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU                       7:42.30    7:41.47 OPEN    10  
     1) Jones, Jordan 15                2) Wilson, Austin 18              
     3) Glander, Ryan 17                4) Barber, Matthew 17             
                  26.70       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:56.04 (1:56.04)
        2:22.20 (26.16)     2:51.55 (55.51)   3:21.61 (1:25.57)   3:51.36 (1:55.32)
        4:18.15 (26.79)     4:47.66 (56.30)   5:17.81 (1:26.45)   5:47.90 (1:56.54)
        6:13.33 (25.43)     6:42.29 (54.39)   7:11.87 (1:23.97)   7:41.47 (1:53.57)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 7:46.06    7:41.49 OPEN     8  
     1) Derlath, Jonathan 17            2) Spinella, Nicholas 16          
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 17              4) Wagner, John 17                
                  27.43       57.26 (57.26)   1:27.06 (1:27.06)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:22.98 (26.48)     2:53.06 (56.56)   3:23.00 (1:26.50)   3:53.32 (1:56.82)
        4:19.98 (26.66)     4:49.71 (56.39)   5:19.91 (1:26.59)   5:50.15 (1:56.83)
        6:15.79 (25.64)     6:44.79 (54.64)   7:13.61 (1:23.46)   7:41.49 (1:51.34)
 14 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       7:52.30    7:41.67 OPEN     5  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 16             2) Myers, Patrick 16              
     3) Dunn, William 17                4) Thomas, Jeffrey 17             
                  26.16       55.38 (55.38)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:21.62 (26.44)     2:51.27 (56.09)   3:21.82 (1:26.64)   3:51.21 (1:56.03)
        4:17.25 (26.04)     4:46.42 (55.21)   5:16.49 (1:25.28)   5:46.52 (1:55.31)
        6:12.65 (26.13)     6:41.45 (54.93)   7:11.71 (1:25.19)   7:41.67 (1:55.15)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           7:42.54    7:41.67 OPEN     5  
     1) Stephens, Thomas 16             2) Blackwood, Conor 18            
     3) Anthony, Robert 17              4) Ross, Brooks 18                
                  26.21       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.37 (1:24.37)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:19.12 (26.02)     2:48.62 (55.52)   3:18.93 (1:25.83)   3:49.00 (1:55.90)
        4:14.79 (25.79)     4:43.64 (54.64)   5:13.52 (1:24.52)   5:44.82 (1:55.82)
        6:11.32 (26.50)     6:40.82 (56.00)   7:11.62 (1:26.80)   7:41.67 (1:56.85)
 16 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 7:52.78    7:41.82 OPEN     2  
     1) Calarie, Conner 16              2) Pysnik, Joseph 18              
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Hehn, Garrett 17               
                  26.05       54.53 (54.53)   1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:19.60 (26.51)     2:48.83 (55.74)   3:18.91 (1:25.82)   3:48.98 (1:55.89)
        4:15.24 (26.26)     4:44.81 (55.83)   5:16.01 (1:27.03)   5:47.01 (1:58.03)
        6:12.98 (25.97)     6:42.52 (55.51)   7:12.47 (1:25.46)   7:41.82 (1:54.81)
 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              7:45.78    7:42.26 OPEN   
     1) Wagner, William 18              2) Moore, Charles 17              
     3) Kenny, Shea 18                  4) Johnson, Ross 17               
                  26.45       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.23 (1:53.23)
        2:18.62 (25.39)     2:47.30 (54.07)   3:17.75 (1:24.52)   3:48.75 (1:55.52)
        4:14.28 (25.53)     4:43.47 (54.72)   5:13.97 (1:25.22)   5:44.36 (1:55.61)
        6:11.41 (27.05)     6:41.40 (57.04)   7:11.82 (1:27.46)   7:42.26 (1:57.90)
 18 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 7:49.61    7:42.39 OPEN   
     1) Rooker, Jonathan 17             2) McCarroll, Connor 18           
     3) Ung, Steven 17                  4) O'Halloran, Neil 16            
                  27.99       58.01 (58.01)   1:28.16 (1:28.16)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:23.87 (25.90)     2:52.57 (54.60)   3:21.58 (1:23.61)   3:51.18 (1:53.21)
        4:17.25 (26.07)     4:46.15 (54.97)   5:16.27 (1:25.09)   5:46.23 (1:55.05)
        6:13.06 (26.83)     6:42.87 (56.64)   7:13.46 (1:27.23)   7:42.39 (1:56.16)
 19 Swim Atlanta-GA                             7:42.88    7:42.68 OPEN   
     1) Sweeney, Conor 16               2) Smith, Grant 17                
     3) Freeman, William 17             4) Murray, Brent 16               
                  26.87       56.10 (56.10)   1:25.65 (1:25.65)   1:54.95 (1:54.95)
        2:21.99 (27.04)     2:52.07 (57.12)   3:22.15 (1:27.20)   3:51.66 (1:56.71)
        4:18.61 (26.95)     4:47.80 (56.14)   5:18.11 (1:26.45)   5:48.37 (1:56.71)
        6:12.84 (24.47)     6:41.49 (53.12)   7:12.12 (1:23.75)   7:42.68 (1:54.31)
 20 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE           7:50.09    7:43.68 OPEN   
     1) Zaczyk, Michael 18              2) Pinion, Evan 14                
     3) Gaylor, John 16                 4) Bunch, Louis 18                
                  27.18       56.20 (56.20)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.22 (26.45)     2:50.32 (55.55)   3:20.16 (1:25.39)   3:49.85 (1:55.08)
        4:16.47 (26.62)     4:45.73 (55.88)   5:16.67 (1:26.82)   5:47.85 (1:58.00)
        6:14.74 (26.89)     6:44.08 (56.23)   7:13.72 (1:25.87)   7:43.68 (1:55.83)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  7:44.59    7:44.44 OPEN   
     1) Murphy, Sean 16                 2) Debaugh, Jonathan 15           
     3) Umbach, Gray 15                 4) Trotter, Kennedy 17            
                  27.33       56.62 (56.62)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:21.65 (26.40)     2:51.80 (56.55)   3:22.59 (1:27.34)   3:52.85 (1:57.60)
        4:19.07 (26.22)     4:48.36 (55.51)   5:18.51 (1:25.66)   5:47.71 (1:54.86)
        6:14.16 (26.45)     6:43.73 (56.02)   7:13.93 (1:26.22)   7:44.44 (1:56.73)
 22 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           7:48.88    7:44.96 OPEN   
     1) Sesto, Gianni 17                2) Hommel, Robert 16              
     3) Salvatierra, Ian 17             4) Grothe, Zane 17                
                  26.38       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:56.55 (1:56.55)
        2:22.86 (26.31)     2:52.38 (55.83)   3:22.55 (1:26.00)   3:52.97 (1:56.42)
        4:20.06 (27.09)     4:50.15 (57.18)   5:21.12 (1:28.15)   5:51.64 (1:58.67)
        6:18.40 (26.76)     6:47.18 (55.54)   7:16.29 (1:24.65)   7:44.96 (1:53.32)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV                   7:48.23    7:45.23 JRS    
     1) Perrot, Cabell 16               2) Crawford, Fred 16              
     3) Leach, Andrew 17                4) Perrot, Hunter 18              
                  26.48       56.36 (56.36)   1:26.76 (1:26.76)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:23.12 (26.56)     2:52.52 (55.96)   3:23.63 (1:27.07)   3:54.21 (1:57.65)
        4:21.09 (26.88)     4:51.05 (56.84)   5:21.61 (1:27.40)   5:51.05 (1:56.84)
        6:17.04 (25.99)     6:46.08 (55.03)   7:15.90 (1:24.85)   7:45.23 (1:54.18)
 24 Davie Nadadores Swim Team-FG                7:51.32    7:45.26 JRS    
     1) Rodrigues, Victor 17            2) Santana, Eduardo 17            
     3) Matteoli, Raphael 17            4) Castillo, Andres 17            
                  26.61       56.12 (56.12)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:20.95 (25.77)     2:50.36 (55.18)   3:20.77 (1:25.59)   3:50.83 (1:55.65)
        4:17.61 (26.78)     4:46.81 (55.98)   5:17.05 (1:26.22)   5:46.44 (1:55.61)
        6:13.50 (27.06)     6:43.05 (56.61)   7:14.14 (1:27.70)   7:45.26 (1:58.82)
 25 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR                      7:53.42    7:45.60 JRS    
     1) McDonald, Connor 16             2) Gunderson, Will 17             
     3) Mendez-Beck, Tomas 17           4) Ringquist, Austin 17           
                  27.29       56.62 (56.62)   1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)
        2:24.29 (27.27)     2:53.92 (56.90)   3:24.52 (1:27.50)   3:55.08 (1:58.06)
        4:21.80 (26.72)     4:51.31 (56.23)   5:21.79 (1:26.71)   5:52.12 (1:57.04)
        6:18.27 (26.15)     6:46.63 (54.51)   7:15.98 (1:23.86)   7:45.60 (1:53.48)
 26 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA                    7:54.63    7:47.19 JRS    
     1) Latimer, Morgan 16              2) Rairden, Samuel 18             
     3) Strait, Andrew 17               4) Aceino, Alexander 18           
                  27.82       57.38 (57.38)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:25.12 (26.50)     2:54.28 (55.66)   3:23.59 (1:24.97)   3:53.02 (1:54.40)
        4:20.16 (27.14)     4:50.88 (57.86)   5:21.12 (1:28.10)   5:50.79 (1:57.77)
        6:17.68 (26.89)     6:47.39 (56.60)   7:17.53 (1:26.74)   7:47.19 (1:56.40)
 27 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL                     7:45.99    7:47.45 JRS    
     1) Overholt, Kevin 18              2) Peters, Johannes 16            
     3) Sims, Burke 18                  4) Jager, Conner 16               
                  26.45       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:22.63 (26.55)     2:52.06 (55.98)   3:22.83 (1:26.75)   3:53.12 (1:57.04)
        4:18.97 (25.85)     4:47.82 (54.70)   5:17.84 (1:24.72)   5:47.55 (1:54.43)
        6:13.90 (26.35)     6:44.13 (56.58)   7:15.73 (1:28.18)   7:47.45 (1:59.90)
 28 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       7:46.04    7:47.59 JRS    
     1) Crosthwaite, Tripp 18           2) Ekleberry, Jonathan 17         
     3) Galerneau, Kevin 16             4) Glanda, Justin 16              
                  28.03       57.95 (57.95)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:25.01 (27.12)     2:54.16 (56.27)   3:24.37 (1:26.48)   3:53.95 (1:56.06)
        4:21.24 (27.29)     4:51.12 (57.17)   5:22.04 (1:28.09)   5:52.39 (1:58.44)
        6:18.35 (25.96)     6:47.34 (54.95)   7:17.51 (1:25.12)   7:47.59 (1:55.20)
 29 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN                  7:49.22    7:47.75 JRS    
     1) Fisk, Ian 17                    2) Longbotham, John 18            
     3) Morris, Devon 18                4) Hallowell, Ethan 16            
                  26.57       55.81 (55.81)   1:26.35 (1:26.35)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:21.85 (25.42)     2:50.74 (54.31)   3:21.12 (1:24.69)   3:52.36 (1:55.93)
        4:18.59 (26.23)     4:49.09 (56.73)   5:21.37 (1:29.01)   5:53.12 (2:00.76)
        6:19.10 (25.98)     6:48.35 (55.23)   7:18.45 (1:25.33)   7:47.75 (1:54.63)
 30 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'         7:53.02    7:47.81 JRS    
     1) Brewer, Cole 14                 2) McIntee, Brendan 18            
     3) Mark, William 18                4) Russell, Seth 16               
                  27.08       56.61 (56.61)   1:27.23 (1:27.23)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:23.15 (25.90)     2:52.14 (54.89)   3:21.74 (1:24.49)   3:51.71 (1:54.46)
        4:17.82 (26.11)     4:47.35 (55.64)   5:18.59 (1:26.88)   5:49.67 (1:57.96)
        6:15.69 (26.02)     6:45.63 (55.96)   7:16.76 (1:27.09)   7:47.81 (1:58.14)
 31 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         7:50.48    7:47.94 JRS    
     1) Dominguez, Christopher 18       2) Wright, Cary 16                
     3) Dwidar, Omar 18                 4) McGough, Jacob 17              
                  27.87       56.74 (56.74)   1:26.33 (1:26.33)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:23.61 (27.85)     2:54.07 (58.31)   3:24.21 (1:28.45)   3:53.93 (1:58.17)
        4:19.94 (26.01)     4:48.85 (54.92)   5:19.55 (1:25.62)   5:50.98 (1:57.05)
        6:17.54 (26.56)     6:46.35 (55.37)   7:17.05 (1:26.07)   7:47.94 (1:56.96)
 32 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           7:52.89    7:48.87 JRS    
     1) Worsley, Coleton 18             2) Maguire, Mark 18               
     3) Jurgs, Daniel 17                4) Holston, Benjamin 16           
                  26.90       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.16 (1:27.16)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:24.56 (26.73)     2:53.89 (56.06)   3:24.58 (1:26.75)   3:54.66 (1:56.83)
        4:21.21 (26.55)     4:50.59 (55.93)   5:21.20 (1:26.54)   5:52.56 (1:57.90)
        6:18.76 (26.20)     6:48.04 (55.48)   7:18.41 (1:25.85)   7:48.87 (1:56.31)
 32 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami-FG              7:52.13    7:48.87 JRS    
     1) Omana, Carlos 16                2) Lichtner, Stephen 17           
     3) Vazquez, Andres 16              4) Lopez Cantera, Victor 18       
                  27.57       57.18 (57.18)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:23.38 (26.51)     2:52.89 (56.02)   3:23.34 (1:26.47)   3:53.73 (1:56.86)
        4:19.78 (26.05)     4:48.59 (54.86)   5:19.15 (1:25.42)   5:50.84 (1:57.11)
        6:17.06 (26.22)     6:47.12 (56.28)   7:18.12 (1:27.28)   7:48.87 (1:58.03)
 34 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             7:48.25    7:48.99 JRS    
     1) Miller, Daniel 18               2) Sharp, Adam 17                 
     3) Noble, Evan 17                  4) Jones, Robert 18               
                  26.75       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.10 (1:25.10)   1:53.58 (1:53.58)
        2:20.40 (26.82)     2:50.93 (57.35)   3:22.48 (1:28.90)   3:53.57 (1:59.99)
        4:19.44 (25.87)     4:49.16 (55.59)   5:19.35 (1:25.78)   5:49.06 (1:55.49)
        6:15.88 (26.82)     6:46.34 (57.28)   7:17.54 (1:28.48)   7:48.99 (1:59.93)
 35 Washington Township Swim Club-IN            7:49.17    7:49.32 JRS    
     1) La Mothe, Alec 18               2) Van Allen, Ross 18             
     3) Van Allen, August 16            4) Siemasko, Brandon 18           
                  26.75       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.43 (1:55.43)
        2:21.88 (26.45)     2:51.58 (56.15)   3:23.04 (1:27.61)   3:54.38 (1:58.95)
        4:20.70 (26.32)     4:50.38 (56.00)   5:21.27 (1:26.89)   5:53.10 (1:58.72)
        6:19.04 (25.94)     6:48.33 (55.23)   7:18.77 (1:25.67)   7:49.32 (1:56.22)
 36 Tacoma Swim Club-PN                         7:48.55    7:49.75 JRS    
     1) Stipek, Clinton 18              2) Reed, Mitchell 18              
     3) Neff, Spencer 17                4) Wheeler, Ian 17                
                  26.54       55.67 (55.67)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:22.21 (26.91)     2:51.90 (56.60)   3:22.88 (1:27.58)   3:53.40 (1:58.10)
        4:19.97 (26.57)     4:49.84 (56.44)   5:21.21 (1:27.81)   5:52.80 (1:59.40)
        6:18.77 (25.97)     6:48.18 (55.38)   7:18.98 (1:26.18)   7:49.75 (1:56.95)
 37 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         7:54.92    7:51.00 JRS    
     1) Scheller, Stephen 18            2) Hasler, Daniel 17              
     3) Astashinsky, Nikolas 18         4) Vinyard, Michael 16            
                  27.60       57.69 (57.69)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:23.86 (26.72)     2:53.75 (56.61)   3:23.88 (1:26.74)   3:53.38 (1:56.24)
        4:20.50 (27.12)     4:50.64 (57.26)   5:21.10 (1:27.72)   5:51.16 (1:57.78)
        6:18.63 (27.47)     6:48.44 (57.28)   7:19.42 (1:28.26)   7:51.00 (1:59.84)
 38 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      7:52.07    7:51.36 JRS    
     1) Hoisington, Nathan 17           2) Bravence, Benjamin 16          
     3) Acheson, Austin 18              4) Scheffer, Benjamin 16          
                  26.91       57.53 (57.53)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   2:00.65 (2:00.65)
        2:26.81 (26.16)     2:56.01 (55.36)   3:25.51 (1:24.86)   3:55.02 (1:54.37)
        4:22.30 (27.28)     4:52.42 (57.40)   5:23.65 (1:28.63)   5:53.76 (1:58.74)
        6:19.76 (26.00)     6:49.12 (55.36)   7:19.40 (1:25.64)   7:51.36 (1:57.60)
 39 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  7:51.54    7:51.56 JRS    
     1) Johnson, Tyler 17               2) Vitez, Cody 16                 
     3) Morgan, Samuel 17               4) Barrett, Robert 18             
                  27.88       56.98 (56.98)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:57.77 (1:57.77)
        2:25.03 (27.26)     2:54.94 (57.17)   3:25.52 (1:27.75)   3:55.95 (1:58.18)
        4:23.91 (27.96)     4:53.99 (58.04)   5:24.91 (1:28.96)   5:55.54 (1:59.59)
        6:22.00 (26.46)     6:51.45 (55.91)   7:21.63 (1:26.09)   7:51.56 (1:56.02)
 40 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      7:53.42    7:51.82 JRS    
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 13        2) Meints, Joshua 18              
     3) Seitz, Andrew 16                4) Hughes, Bryan 14               
                  27.10       56.95 (56.95)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.16 (26.67)     2:54.25 (56.76)   3:24.70 (1:27.21)   3:55.15 (1:57.66)
        4:22.22 (27.07)     4:52.04 (56.89)   5:22.59 (1:27.44)   5:52.85 (1:57.70)
        6:19.53 (26.68)     6:49.34 (56.49)   7:20.73 (1:27.88)   7:51.82 (1:58.97)
 41 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL           7:54.36    7:54.09 JRS    
     1) Deedrick, John 17               2) Ball, Tyler 18                 
     3) Butler, Blair 18                4) Moore, Eric 18                 
                  27.20       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:56.90 (1:56.90)
        2:24.59 (27.69)     2:55.01 (58.11)   3:26.24 (1:29.34)   3:56.80 (1:59.90)
        4:24.88 (28.08)     4:55.36 (58.56)   5:26.26 (1:29.46)   5:56.85 (2:00.05)
        6:22.89 (26.04)     6:52.46 (55.61)   7:23.40 (1:26.55)   7:54.09 (1:57.24)
 42 King Aquatic Club-PN                        7:54.78    7:55.41 SCN    
     1) Hoff, Alexander 17              2) Cann, D'Voreaux 17             
     3) Wanot, Bart 16                  4) Wagner, Zachary 14             
                  26.90       56.57 (56.57)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:56.26 (1:56.26)
        2:22.74 (26.48)     2:52.87 (56.61)   3:23.37 (1:27.11)   3:53.18 (1:56.92)
        4:20.10 (26.92)     4:51.01 (57.83)   5:22.09 (1:28.91)   5:53.55 (2:00.37)
        6:21.44 (27.89)     6:52.60 (59.05)   7:24.58 (1:31.03)   7:55.41 (2:01.86)
 43 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      7:54.36    7:55.58 SCN    
     1) Vivadelli, Christian 15         2) Bogese, Michael 18             
     3) Higgins, Dimitri 17             4) Knight, Hunter 17              
                  27.67       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:26.57 (26.28)     2:56.09 (55.80)   3:26.97 (1:26.68)   3:58.14 (1:57.85)
        4:24.62 (26.48)     4:54.35 (56.21)   5:25.48 (1:27.34)   5:56.85 (1:58.71)
        6:23.80 (26.95)     6:54.32 (57.47)   7:25.38 (1:28.53)   7:55.58 (1:58.73)
 44 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       7:49.58    7:55.81 SCN    
     1) Moscone, Dillon 17              2) Kranenburg, Pieter 17          
     3) Cline, Bradley 14               4) Landefeld, Peter 16            
                  27.70       57.63 (57.63)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:58.50 (1:58.50)
        2:25.04 (26.54)     2:54.00 (55.50)   3:23.99 (1:25.49)   3:54.03 (1:55.53)
        4:21.99 (27.96)     4:52.46 (58.43)   5:23.64 (1:29.61)   5:53.66 (1:59.63)
        6:20.88 (27.22)     6:51.85 (58.19)   7:23.86 (1:30.20)   7:55.81 (2:02.15)
 45 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    7:50.58    7:56.09 SCN    
     1) Peters, Jeffrey 16              2) Espiritu, Julius 18            
     3) Owens, Kevin 15                 4) Tan, Daniel 17                 
                  27.45       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:23.76 (25.57)     2:53.08 (54.89)   3:24.38 (1:26.19)   3:57.76 (1:59.57)
        4:25.20 (27.44)     4:55.05 (57.29)   5:26.25 (1:28.49)   5:56.62 (1:58.86)
        6:23.85 (27.23)     6:53.81 (57.19)   7:25.33 (1:28.71)   7:56.09 (1:59.47)
 46 Westerville Aquatic Club-OH                 7:49.61    7:57.02 SCN    
     1) Haney, Jay 18                   2) Humphrey, Jackson 17           
     3) Thompson, Andrew 17             4) Bailey, Benjamin 18            
                  26.72       56.96 (56.96)   1:26.56 (1:26.56)   1:56.92 (1:56.92)
        2:23.29 (26.37)     2:53.16 (56.24)   3:25.15 (1:28.23)   3:57.03 (2:00.11)
        4:24.07 (27.04)     4:54.10 (57.07)   5:25.56 (1:28.53)   5:57.35 (2:00.32)
        6:23.74 (26.39)     6:53.83 (56.48)   7:25.54 (1:28.19)   7:57.02 (1:59.67)
 47 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    7:46.25    7:57.43 SCN    
     1) Heck, Logan 16                  2) Berry, Jordan 18               
     3) Higgins, Collin 15              4) Sloan, Anderson 17             
                  27.55       57.37 (57.37)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:23.88 (26.64)     2:53.48 (56.24)   3:24.79 (1:27.55)   3:55.70 (1:58.46)
        4:22.88 (27.18)     4:52.76 (57.06)   5:23.70 (1:28.00)   5:54.75 (1:59.05)
        6:21.80 (27.05)     6:52.47 (57.72)   7:25.27 (1:30.52)   7:57.43 (2:02.68)
 48 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                 7:45.94    7:59.00 SCN    
     1) Hansen, Ryan 18                 2) Newenhouse, Carl 16            
     3) Jenkyns, Christopher 17         4) Charlton, Graham 17            
                  26.29       56.35 (56.35)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:59.76 (1:59.76)
        2:26.12 (26.36)     2:56.24 (56.48)   3:27.48 (1:27.72)   3:58.24 (1:58.48)
        4:24.85 (26.61)     4:55.14 (56.90)   5:26.61 (1:28.37)   5:57.80 (1:59.56)
        6:24.55 (26.75)     6:54.95 (57.15)   7:26.88 (1:29.08)   7:59.00 (2:01.20)
 49 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     7:50.97    8:00.35        
     1) Murphy, Ryan 14                 2) Korotkin, Brian 17             
     3) Schlytter, Matthew 18           4) Gutman, Thomas 17              
                  26.71       56.79 (56.79)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:58.22 (1:58.22)
        2:25.96 (27.74)     2:56.30 (58.08)   3:27.13 (1:28.91)   3:58.48 (2:00.26)
        4:25.51 (27.03)     4:56.70 (58.22)   5:28.92 (1:30.44)   6:00.45 (2:01.97)
        6:26.86 (26.41)     6:57.55 (57.10)   7:29.52 (1:29.07)   8:00.35 (1:59.90)
 50 Swim Pasadena-CA                            7:52.13    8:02.82        
     1) Seo, Young Tae 15               2) Cobau, William 16              
     3) Barmann, Andrew 16              4) Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 18       
                  27.15       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:57.79 (1:57.79)
        2:24.13 (26.34)     2:53.96 (56.17)   3:24.77 (1:26.98)   3:55.43 (1:57.64)
        4:23.42 (27.99)     4:54.01 (58.58)   5:25.14 (1:29.71)   5:55.79 (2:00.36)
        6:23.45 (27.66)   6:55.86 (1:00.07)   7:29.83 (1:34.04)   8:02.82 (2:07.03)
 -- Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'         7:51.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   7:49.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.67   8/13/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.19  JRS
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:07.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:00.54    1:59.09 OPEN    20  
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)     1:27.79 (30.70)     1:59.09 (31.30)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.45    1:59.14 OPEN    17  
                  27.89       58.11 (30.22)     1:28.57 (30.46)     1:59.14 (30.57)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.54    2:00.42 OPEN    16  
                  28.43       58.93 (30.50)     1:29.66 (30.73)     2:00.42 (30.76)
  4 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.77    2:00.62 OPEN    15  
                  28.52       59.21 (30.69)     1:30.32 (31.11)     2:00.62 (30.30)
  5 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.69    2:01.90 OPEN    14  
                  28.55       59.20 (30.65)     1:30.67 (31.47)     2:01.90 (31.23)
  6 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:00.71    2:03.08 OPEN    13  
                  28.49       59.42 (30.93)     1:31.28 (31.86)     2:03.08 (31.80)
  7 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.79    2:03.92 JRS     11.5
                  29.22     1:00.15 (30.93)     1:32.26 (32.11)     2:03.92 (31.66)
  7 Frasier, Alexandri  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:02.66    2:03.92 JRS     11.5
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)     1:30.77 (31.96)     2:03.92 (33.15)
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.81    1:58.67MOPEN     9  
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)     1:27.49 (30.74)     1:58.67 (31.18)
 10 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.08    2:01.83 OPEN     7  
                  28.98       59.95 (30.97)     1:31.64 (31.69)     2:01.83 (30.19)
 11 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.18    2:02.38 OPEN     6  
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:31.13 (31.55)     2:02.38 (31.25)
 12 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.98    2:02.48 OPEN     5  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:32.26 (32.11)     2:02.48 (30.22)
 13 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:04.03    2:03.62 OPEN     4  
                  29.24     1:00.29 (31.05)     1:32.07 (31.78)     2:03.62 (31.55)
 14 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:04.01    2:04.04 JRS      3  
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)     1:32.31 (32.19)     2:04.04 (31.73)
 15 Janzen, Kiera       16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:02.94    2:04.17 JRS      2  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:32.47 (32.39)     2:04.17 (31.70)
 16 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.23    2:04.30 JRS      1  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.30 (32.11)
C - Final
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:04.71    2:03.11 OPEN   
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)     1:31.77 (31.70)     2:03.11 (31.34)
 18 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:04.56    2:03.72 JRS    
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)     1:31.14 (32.33)     2:03.72 (32.58)
 19 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.12    2:04.60 JRS    
                  29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.21)     2:04.60 (31.51)
 20 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.39    2:05.16 JRS    
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:05.16 (32.13)
 21 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         2:04.61    2:05.41 JRS    
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)     1:32.78 (32.37)     2:05.41 (32.63)
 22 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.19    2:05.50 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.74)     2:05.50 (31.63)
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  2:04.59    2:06.00 JRS    
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)     1:34.26 (33.57)     2:06.00 (31.74)
 24 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.35    2:07.22 JR-B   
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:07.22 (33.18)
Preliminaries
 25 Anderson, Julia     15 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:04.75                   
 26 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:04.81                   
 27 Huff, Katherine     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.89                   
 28 Campbell, Hailey    17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:04.91                   
 29 Clute, Deirdre      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.93                   
 30 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.99                   
 30 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:04.99                   
 32 Armstrong, Stephan  17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.05                   
 33 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.07                   
 34 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.08                   
 35 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.19                   
 36 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:05.26                   
 36 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.26                   
 36 Sheets, Rhiannon    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.26                   
 39 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.28                   
 40 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.29                   
 41 Jones, Deirdre      18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:05.36                   
 42 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.37                   
 43 Marsh, Amelia       17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  2:05.39                   
 44 Tomkinson, Katelyn  17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.40                   
 45 Mattingly, Zoe      16 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:05.44                   
 46 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:05.47                   
 47 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.54                   
 48 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:05.55                   
 49 Muth, Katheryne     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.56                   
 50 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.57                   
 51 Connolly, Meaghan   16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.62                   
 51 Norris, Alexandra   17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.62                   
 53 Bowen, Hannah       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.63                   
 54 Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.65                   
 55 Foster, Erin        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.71                   
 56 Kontrimas, Kristin  18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.73                   
 57 Huang, Salena       16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.80                   
 58 Hsu, Connie         14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.83                   
 59 Dressel, Marissa    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.85                   
 60 Dicus, Emily        16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:05.87                   
 61 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.91                   
 62 Bing, Kaylin        16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:06.00                   
 63 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.01                   
 64 Fortin, Shelby      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:06.02                   
 65 Sosdian, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.03                   
 66 Neal, Lia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.04                   
 67 Christiansen, Emil  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.08                   
 68 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.09                   
 69 Szews, Hailey       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.13                   
 70 Nunn, Emma          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.14                   
 71 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  2:06.16                   
 72 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:06.21                   
 73 Wozniak, Erika      16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.24                   
 74 Staub, Andrea       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.25                   
 75 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.27                   
 76 Herrington, Kately  17 The Swim Club of-PC  2:06.35                   
 77 Cowley, Johanna     15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.36                   
 78 Siverling, Daniell  16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:06.37                   
 79 Krakoski, Haley     17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:06.41                   
 80 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.42                   
 81 Merritt, Alexandri  15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:06.45                   
 82 Dornick, Monica     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.49                   
 83 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.56                   
 84 Hall, Kelsey        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.59                   
 85 Weickgenant, Bever  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.62                   
 86 Stanfield, Stacey   15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.72                   
 87 Piehl, Caroline     16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:06.76                   
 87 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.76                   
 89 Anderson, Katrina   18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.83                   
 90 Treible, Julia      17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.86                   
 91 Fonteno, Megan      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.89                   
 92 Wagner, Catherine   17 The Fleet-GU         2:06.91                   
 93 Powell, Jacqueline  17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.02                   
 94 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           2:07.04                   
 95 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.23                   
 96 Forrester, Patrici  14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.33                   
 97 Cummings, Kelsey    16 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:07.37                   
 98 McClure, Melanie    17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:07.38                   
 99 Blasko, Emily       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.41                   
100 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.46                   
100 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:07.46                   
102 Pope, Courtney      17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.47                   
102 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:07.47                   
104 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.49                   
105 Schick, Taylor      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.66                   
106 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:07.69                   
107 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.72                   
108 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.76                   
108 Rogers, Katie       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.76                   
110 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.78                   
110 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:07.78                   
112 Anton, Katharine    16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:07.79                   
113 HojanClark, Kelsey  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:07.81                   
114 Lee, Kaila          17 Willamalane Swim-OR  2:07.85                   
115 Martin, Faith       16 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:07.86                   
116 Hovren, Emily       17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:07.96                   
117 Wujciak, Anna       14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:07.97                   
118 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC           2:08.05                   
119 Marsh, Jessica      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.06                   
120 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.11                   
121 Dubrasky, Molly     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:08.19                   
122 Titley, Allison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.20                   
123 Casey, Shaun        16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:08.21                   
123 Kabacinski, Olivia  16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:08.21                   
125 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.31                   
126 Harter, Carly       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.33                   
127 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:08.48                   
128 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.49                   
129 Bosma, Samantha     16 Stingrays-GA         2:08.58                   
130 Behrens, Tess       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.61                   
131 Comodeca, Julia     17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:08.67                   
132 Milligan, Kacey     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:08.69                   
133 Tocci, Francesca    18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:08.77                   
134 Malandra, Jaime     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.79                   
135 Vaughn, Rheanna     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.82                   
136 Loht, Claire        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:08.96                   
137 Caflisch, Erin      17 Unattached-MN        2:09.06                   
138 Jansen, Danielle    17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:09.07                   
139 Cratsenberg, Amber  15 Valley Aquatics-PN   2:09.08                   
140 Melton, Taylor      15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:09.10                   
141 Cruzan, Mary        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.16                   
142 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.28                   
143 McNally, Bridgette  16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:09.39                   
144 Hazle, Madeline     14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:09.40                   
145 Higdon, Kennedy     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:09.41                   
146 Molden, Haley       15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:09.42                   
146 Grant, Andrea       16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.42                   
148 Ciesielski, Courtn  17 Stingrays-GA         2:09.46                   
149 Graber, Jessica     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:09.47                   
150 Luchini, Shelbi     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.48                   
151 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.52                   
152 Burns, Rachel       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:09.58                   
153 Oliver, Tiffany     16 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:09.71                   
154 Harrington, Mariss  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:09.74                   
155 Martin, Ruby        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.83                   
156 Brandon, Loren      18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:09.86                   
157 Stafford, Nicole    14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:10.10                   
158 Tannhauser, Kelly   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:10.13                   
159 Heuser, Darcy       18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  2:10.16                   
160 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.20                   
161 Skenandore, Kayla   15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:10.24                   
162 Nessler, Dana       17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.84                   
163 Lakey, Taylor       16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:11.74                   
164 Mason, Logan        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.76                   
164 Henkel, Julia       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:11.76                   
166 Wild, Chelsea       18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:11.81                   
167 Majeau, Fiona       16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:12.55                   
168 Cann, Scarlet       18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:13.51                   
 -- Golden, Kallie      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA     DFS                    
 -- Wei, Stephanie      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC     DFS                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.67   8/13/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.19  JRS
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:07.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.74    2:00.45 qOPEN  
                  28.30       58.80 (30.50)     1:29.87 (31.07)     2:00.45 (30.58)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.32    2:00.54 qOPEN  
                  28.73       59.34 (30.61)     1:30.23 (30.89)     2:00.54 (30.31)
  2 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:01.02    2:00.54 qOPEN  
                  27.45       57.62 (30.17)     1:28.85 (31.23)     2:00.54 (31.69)
  4 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.41    2:00.71 qOPEN  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:29.70 (31.16)     2:00.71 (31.01)
  5 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.40    2:01.69 qOPEN  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:01.69 (31.13)
  6 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.66    2:01.77 qOPEN  
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)     1:30.98 (31.43)     2:01.77 (30.79)
  7 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.75    2:02.66 qOPEN  
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.39)     2:02.66 (31.87)
  8 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.38    2:02.79 qOPEN  
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)     1:31.14 (31.55)     2:02.79 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.84    2:02.81 qOPEN  
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:02.81 (31.64)
 10 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:02.93    2:02.94 qOPEN  
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)     1:31.99 (31.87)     2:02.94 (30.95)
 11 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.17    2:03.18 qOPEN  
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)     1:31.49 (31.77)     2:03.18 (31.69)
 12 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.59    2:03.23 qOPEN  
                  29.14     1:00.02 (30.88)     1:31.77 (31.75)     2:03.23 (31.46)
 13 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.96    2:03.98 qJRS   
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)     1:33.88 (32.69)     2:03.98 (30.10)
 14 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.29    2:04.01 qJRS   
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:04.01 (31.67)
 15 Zagroba, Catherine        18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:49.10Y   2:04.03 qJRS   
                  29.83     1:01.13 (31.30)     1:32.82 (31.69)     2:04.03 (31.21)
 16 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.68    2:04.08 qJRS   
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:32.11 (32.39)     2:04.08 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.28    2:04.12 qJRS   
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:32.25 (32.03)     2:04.12 (31.87)
 18 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.44    2:04.19 qJRS   
                  29.50     1:00.56 (31.06)     1:32.45 (31.89)     2:04.19 (31.74)
 19 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.44    2:04.35 qJRS   
                  29.26     1:00.28 (31.02)     1:32.49 (32.21)     2:04.35 (31.86)
 20 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.47    2:04.39 qJRS   
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.42)     2:04.39 (31.38)
 21 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.22    2:04.56 qJRS   
                  28.15       59.49 (31.34)     1:32.08 (32.59)     2:04.56 (32.48)
 22 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  2:05.93    2:04.59 qJRS   
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:33.01 (32.15)     2:04.59 (31.58)
 23 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         1:49.01Y   2:04.61 qJRS   
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)     1:33.14 (32.13)     2:04.61 (31.47)
 24 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:02.69    2:04.71 qJRS   
                  29.00       59.65 (30.65)     1:31.87 (32.22)     2:04.71 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Julia           15 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.92    2:04.75 JRS    
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:32.11 (32.52)     2:04.75 (32.64)
 26 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.99    2:04.81 JRS    
                  29.13     1:00.33 (31.20)     1:32.39 (32.06)     2:04.81 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:06.06    2:04.89 JRS    
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:04.89 (31.89)
 28 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:06.67    2:04.91 JRS    
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)     1:33.30 (32.35)     2:04.91 (31.61)
 29 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.08    2:04.93 JRS    
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.11)     2:04.93 (31.34)
 30 Baxter, Tristin           17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.11    2:04.99 JRS    
                  29.81     1:01.73 (31.92)     1:33.61 (31.88)     2:04.99 (31.38)
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.02    2:04.99 JRS    
                  28.53       59.28 (30.75)     1:31.97 (32.69)     2:04.99 (33.02)
 32 Armstrong, Stephanie      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.50    2:05.05 JRS    
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:32.96 (32.21)     2:05.05 (32.09)
 33 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.33    2:05.07 JRS    
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)     1:33.52 (32.29)     2:05.07 (31.55)
 34 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.84    2:05.08 JRS    
                  29.69     1:01.32 (31.63)     1:33.29 (31.97)     2:05.08 (31.79)
 35 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.81    2:05.19 JRS    
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)     1:33.46 (32.31)     2:05.19 (31.73)
 36 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.20    2:05.26 JRS    
                  29.80     1:01.32 (31.52)     1:33.40 (32.08)     2:05.26 (31.86)
 36 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.21    2:05.26 JRS    
                  29.88     1:01.87 (31.99)     1:33.97 (32.10)     2:05.26 (31.29)
 36 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:03.19    2:05.26 JRS    
                  29.34     1:00.40 (31.06)     1:32.57 (32.17)     2:05.26 (32.69)
 39 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.50Y   2:05.28 JRS    
                  30.25     1:01.90 (31.65)     1:34.07 (32.17)     2:05.28 (31.21)
 40 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.03    2:05.29 JRS    
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.32)     2:05.29 (31.75)
 41 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.93Y   2:05.36 JRS    
                  29.39     1:00.91 (31.52)     1:33.34 (32.43)     2:05.36 (32.02)
 42 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.20    2:05.37 JRS    
                  29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)     1:32.78 (32.52)     2:05.37 (32.59)
 43 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  2:05.22    2:05.39 JRS    
                  29.37     1:01.16 (31.79)     1:33.83 (32.67)     2:05.39 (31.56)
 44 Tomkinson, Katelyn        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.83    2:05.40 JRS    
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)     1:33.47 (31.71)     2:05.40 (31.93)
 45 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:05.57    2:05.44 JRS    
                  29.18     1:01.07 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:05.44 (31.84)
 46 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:47.88Y   2:05.47 JRS    
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.54 (32.43)     2:05.47 (31.93)
 47 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.41    2:05.54 JRS    
                  30.13     1:01.69 (31.56)     1:33.64 (31.95)     2:05.54 (31.90)
 48 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:04.75    2:05.55 JRS    
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.61 (31.90)     2:05.55 (32.94)
 49 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.69    2:05.56 JRS    
                  29.95     1:01.85 (31.90)     1:33.92 (32.07)     2:05.56 (31.64)
 50 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.44    2:05.57 JRS    
                  30.26     1:01.44 (31.18)     1:33.34 (31.90)     2:05.57 (32.23)
 51 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.94    2:05.62 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)     1:33.45 (32.24)     2:05.62 (32.17)
 51 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.38    2:05.62 JRS    
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)     1:32.73 (32.89)     2:05.62 (32.89)
 53 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:06.38    2:05.63 JRS    
                  29.10     1:01.69 (32.59)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:05.63 (31.57)
 54 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.58Y   2:05.65 JRS    
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:33.62 (32.18)     2:05.65 (32.03)
 55 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.39    2:05.71 JRS    
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)     1:33.01 (32.56)     2:05.71 (32.70)
 56 Kontrimas, Kristina       18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.77    2:05.73 JRS    
                  29.64     1:01.43 (31.79)     1:33.39 (31.96)     2:05.73 (32.34)
 57 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.15    2:05.80 JRS    
                  29.37     1:00.63 (31.26)     1:32.73 (32.10)     2:05.80 (33.07)
 58 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.50    2:05.83 JRS    
                  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:34.30 (32.77)     2:05.83 (31.53)
 59 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.30    2:05.85 JRS    
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:33.53 (32.47)     2:05.85 (32.32)
 60 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:04.55    2:05.87 JRS    
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)     1:32.90 (32.64)     2:05.87 (32.97)
 61 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.17    2:05.91 JRS    
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)     1:34.29 (31.81)     2:05.91 (31.62)
 62 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:06.69    2:06.00 JRS    
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.94)     2:06.00 (32.80)
 63 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.14    2:06.01 JRS    
                  29.64     1:01.29 (31.65)     1:33.52 (32.23)     2:06.01 (32.49)
 64 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:04.61    2:06.02 JRS    
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.59 (32.63)     2:06.02 (32.43)
 65 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.05    2:06.03 JRS    
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)     1:33.69 (32.82)     2:06.03 (32.34)
 66 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:06.04 JRS    
                  29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)     1:34.83 (33.11)     2:06.04 (31.21)
 67 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.57    2:06.08 JRS    
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.08 (32.24)
 68 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.89Y   2:06.09 JRS    
                  30.36     1:02.69 (32.33)     1:34.26 (31.57)     2:06.09 (31.83)
 69 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.94    2:06.13 JRS    
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)     1:33.54 (32.85)     2:06.13 (32.59)
 70 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.20Y   2:06.14 JRS    
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.61 (32.88)     2:06.14 (31.53)
 71 Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  2:07.54    2:06.16 JRS    
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)     1:34.64 (32.42)     2:06.16 (31.52)
 72 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:51.34Y   2:06.21 SCN    
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:33.25 (32.66)     2:06.21 (32.96)
 73 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.34    2:06.24 SCN    
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)     1:35.37 (33.05)     2:06.24 (30.87)
 74 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.29    2:06.25 SCN    
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)     1:33.83 (32.13)     2:06.25 (32.42)
 75 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.47    2:06.27 SCN    
                  29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)     1:34.03 (32.42)     2:06.27 (32.24)
 76 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC  2:05.98    2:06.35 SCN    
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.68)     2:06.35 (32.63)
 77 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.07    2:06.36 SCN    
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:34.33 (32.59)     2:06.36 (32.03)
 78 Siverling, Danielle       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:49.55Y   2:06.37 SCN    
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)     1:33.88 (32.44)     2:06.37 (32.49)
 79 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:05.07    2:06.41 SCN    
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)     1:34.79 (32.71)     2:06.41 (31.62)
 80 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:04.80    2:06.42 SCN    
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:33.64 (32.70)     2:06.42 (32.78)
 81 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:51.26Y   2:06.45 SCN    
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:33.69 (31.64)     2:06.45 (32.76)
 82 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.88    2:06.49 SCN    
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.92 (32.66)     2:06.49 (32.57)
 83 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.55Y   2:06.56 SCN    
                  30.01     1:01.61 (31.60)     1:34.06 (32.45)     2:06.56 (32.50)
 84 Hall, Kelsey              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.77    2:06.59 SCN    
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:34.33 (32.41)     2:06.59 (32.26)
 85 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.51    2:06.62 SCN    
                  29.82     1:01.38 (31.56)     1:34.03 (32.65)     2:06.62 (32.59)
 86 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.01    2:06.72 SCN    
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)     1:33.87 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.85)
 87 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:50.00Y   2:06.76 SCN    
                  28.28       59.94 (31.66)     1:33.05 (33.11)     2:06.76 (33.71)
 87 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:06.76 SCN    
                  30.21     1:02.23 (32.02)     1:34.65 (32.42)     2:06.76 (32.11)
 89 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.28    2:06.83 SCN    
                  29.83     1:02.04 (32.21)     1:34.31 (32.27)     2:06.83 (32.52)
 90 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:51.01Y   2:06.86 SCN    
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:06.86 (32.22)
 91 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.76Y   2:06.89 SCN    
                  29.50     1:01.43 (31.93)     1:33.94 (32.51)     2:06.89 (32.95)
 92 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         2:07.45    2:06.91 SCN    
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)     1:34.19 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.72)
 93 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.21Y   2:07.02 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)     1:35.45 (32.49)     2:07.02 (31.57)
 94 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           1:50.34Y   2:07.04 JR-B   
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)     1:35.04 (32.88)     2:07.04 (32.00)
 95 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.73    2:07.23 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:02.02 (31.97)     1:34.79 (32.77)     2:07.23 (32.44)
 96 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.56    2:07.33 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:02.75 (32.47)     1:35.46 (32.71)     2:07.33 (31.87)
 97 Cummings, Kelsey          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.43    2:07.37 JR-B   
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:34.93 (32.85)     2:07.37 (32.44)
 98 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:07.09    2:07.38 JR-B   
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)     1:34.61 (33.24)     2:07.38 (32.77)
 99 Blasko, Emily             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.49    2:07.41 JR-B   
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)     1:34.83 (33.16)     2:07.41 (32.58)
100 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.82    2:07.46 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)     1:35.08 (32.99)     2:07.46 (32.38)
100 Arnold, Allison           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.24    2:07.46 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.46 (33.15)
102 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.22    2:07.47 JR-B   
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)     1:34.70 (32.74)     2:07.47 (32.77)
102 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:49.51Y   2:07.47 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:01.82 (32.63)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.47 (32.63)
104 Fabian, Eva               16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.20    2:07.49 JR-B   
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)     1:35.58 (32.66)     2:07.49 (31.91)
105 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.78    2:07.66        
                  29.56     1:01.89 (32.33)     1:34.73 (32.84)     2:07.66 (32.93)
106 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:04.64    2:07.69        
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:34.57 (33.54)     2:07.69 (33.12)
107 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:00.79    2:07.72        
                  29.55     1:01.57 (32.02)     1:34.78 (33.21)     2:07.72 (32.94)
108 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.93    2:07.76        
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:07.76 (33.54)
108 Rogers, Katie             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.19    2:07.76        
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.05 (32.63)     2:07.76 (32.71)
110 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.12    2:07.78        
                  30.03     1:01.53 (31.50)     1:34.84 (33.31)     2:07.78 (32.94)
110 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.44Y   2:07.78        
                  29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:34.55 (33.49)     2:07.78 (33.23)
112 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:52.05Y   2:07.79        
                  29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)     1:35.33 (32.95)     2:07.79 (32.46)
113 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:50.27Y   2:07.81        
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)     1:35.23 (32.79)     2:07.81 (32.58)
114 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  2:05.33    2:07.85        
                  29.04     1:00.57 (31.53)     1:34.06 (33.49)     2:07.85 (33.79)
115 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:05.30    2:07.86        
                  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)     1:34.28 (33.31)     2:07.86 (33.58)
116 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:06.41    2:07.96        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.47 (33.39)     2:07.96 (32.49)
117 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:06.64    2:07.97        
                  30.43     1:03.11 (32.68)     1:35.86 (32.75)     2:07.97 (32.11)
118 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC           2:06.05    2:08.05        
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:34.91 (32.65)     2:08.05 (33.14)
119 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.21Y   2:08.06        
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)     1:35.06 (33.13)     2:08.06 (33.00)
120 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.92Y   2:08.11        
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)     1:35.17 (32.57)     2:08.11 (32.94)
121 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:49.90Y   2:08.19        
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)     1:35.74 (32.98)     2:08.19 (32.45)
122 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.94    2:08.20        
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)     1:34.24 (32.78)     2:08.20 (33.96)
123 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:05.40    2:08.21        
                  29.79     1:02.30 (32.51)     1:35.09 (32.79)     2:08.21 (33.12)
123 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:07.41    2:08.21        
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:35.69 (33.57)     2:08.21 (32.52)
125 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:50.09Y   2:08.31        
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:35.69 (33.20)     2:08.31 (32.62)
126 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.60    2:08.33        
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:08.33 (33.32)
127 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:49.51Y   2:08.48        
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:35.29 (33.22)     2:08.48 (33.19)
128 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:50.73Y   2:08.49        
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.32 (33.10)     2:08.49 (33.17)
129 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         1:51.87Y   2:08.58        
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:35.75 (32.96)     2:08.58 (32.83)
130 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.37    2:08.61        
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:35.65 (33.66)     2:08.61 (32.96)
131 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:05.60    2:08.67        
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)     1:35.38 (33.64)     2:08.67 (33.29)
132 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.86    2:08.69        
                  30.80     1:03.14 (32.34)     1:35.99 (32.85)     2:08.69 (32.70)
133 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.97Y   2:08.77        
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:35.54 (33.66)     2:08.77 (33.23)
134 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.42Y   2:08.79        
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.03 (32.97)     2:08.79 (33.76)
135 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.76    2:08.82        
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)     1:36.28 (33.08)     2:08.82 (32.54)
136 Loht, Claire              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.85    2:08.96        
                  29.89     1:02.19 (32.30)     1:35.28 (33.09)     2:08.96 (33.68)
137 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN        1:50.53Y   2:09.06        
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)     1:35.94 (33.29)     2:09.06 (33.12)
138 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.49    2:09.07        
                  29.70     1:02.47 (32.77)     1:36.28 (33.81)     2:09.07 (32.79)
139 Cratsenberg, Amber        15 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:51.55Y   2:09.08        
                  30.08     1:02.39 (32.31)     1:35.85 (33.46)     2:09.08 (33.23)
140 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:05.89    2:09.10        
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:09.10 (33.25)
141 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:08.25S   2:09.16        
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)     1:36.33 (33.20)     2:09.16 (32.83)
142 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.88    2:09.28        
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:35.71 (33.81)     2:09.28 (33.57)
143 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.47    2:09.39        
                  28.83     1:00.65 (31.82)     1:35.11 (34.46)     2:09.39 (34.28)
144 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.31    2:09.40        
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)     1:35.99 (33.40)     2:09.40 (33.41)
145 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.29Y   2:09.41        
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)     1:36.50 (33.28)     2:09.41 (32.91)
146 Molden, Haley             15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:07.25    2:09.42        
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)     1:36.05 (33.57)     2:09.42 (33.37)
146 Grant, Andrea             16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:50.74Y   2:09.42        
                  30.13     1:02.64 (32.51)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:09.42 (33.14)
148 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.38    2:09.46        
                  30.44     1:02.84 (32.40)     1:36.08 (33.24)     2:09.46 (33.38)
149 Graber, Jessica           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:07.20    2:09.47        
                  30.32     1:03.13 (32.81)     1:36.36 (33.23)     2:09.47 (33.11)
150 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.88Y   2:09.48        
                  30.01     1:02.49 (32.48)     1:36.06 (33.57)     2:09.48 (33.42)
151 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.04Y   2:09.52        
                  30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)     1:36.63 (34.06)     2:09.52 (32.89)
152 Burns, Rachel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:48.99Y   2:09.58        
                  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)     1:37.10 (33.58)     2:09.58 (32.48)
153 Oliver, Tiffany           16 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:51.23Y   2:09.71        
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.55 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.16)
154 Harrington, Marissa       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.97Y   2:09.74        
                  31.68     1:04.85 (33.17)     1:37.31 (32.46)     2:09.74 (32.43)
155 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:51.92Y   2:09.83        
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.18 (33.48)     2:09.83 (32.65)
156 Brandon, Loren            18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:50.03Y   2:09.86        
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)     1:36.92 (32.60)     2:09.86 (32.94)
157 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.11    2:10.10        
                  30.76     1:02.78 (32.02)     1:36.29 (33.51)     2:10.10 (33.81)
158 Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:07.47    2:10.13        
                  30.31     1:02.87 (32.56)     1:36.34 (33.47)     2:10.13 (33.79)
159 Heuser, Darcy             18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  1:49.89Y   2:10.16        
                  30.16     1:02.66 (32.50)     1:36.44 (33.78)     2:10.16 (33.72)
160 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.54    2:10.20        
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:10.20 (33.72)
161 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.38    2:10.24        
                  30.56     1:03.06 (32.50)     1:36.48 (33.42)     2:10.24 (33.76)
162 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.03Y   2:10.84        
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:36.57 (33.76)     2:10.84 (34.27)
163 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.10    2:11.74        
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)     1:37.97 (34.43)     2:11.74 (33.77)
164 Mason, Logan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:48.99Y   2:11.76        
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:36.42 (33.87)     2:11.76 (35.34)
164 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:05.00    2:11.76        
                  29.73     1:02.11 (32.38)     1:36.77 (34.66)     2:11.76 (34.99)
166 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.50Y   2:11.81        
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:37.83 (34.55)     2:11.81 (33.98)
167 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:06.18    2:12.55        
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:38.74 (34.99)     2:12.55 (33.81)
168 Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:49.96Y   2:13.51        
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)     1:39.13 (33.73)     2:13.51 (34.38)
 -- Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.87   8/13/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:55.89  JRS
                1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:50.60    1:49.87MOPEN    20  
                  25.58       54.05 (28.47)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:49.87 (26.97)
  2 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:50.56    1:50.02 OPEN    17  
                  24.94       52.75 (27.81)     1:21.53 (28.78)     1:50.02 (28.49)
  3 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.95    1:50.28 OPEN    16  
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)     1:22.68 (28.40)     1:50.28 (27.60)
  4 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.23    1:50.33 OPEN    15  
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)     1:22.93 (28.55)     1:50.33 (27.40)
  5 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.15    1:51.38 OPEN    14  
                  26.28       54.43 (28.15)     1:22.84 (28.41)     1:51.38 (28.54)
  6 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.77    1:51.69 OPEN    13  
                  26.09       54.03 (27.94)     1:22.19 (28.16)     1:51.69 (29.50)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:52.14    1:53.43 SCN     12  
                  25.61       53.98 (28.37)     1:23.99 (30.01)     1:53.43 (29.44)
  8 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.80    1:53.45 SCN     11  
                  26.08       54.73 (28.65)     1:24.09 (29.36)     1:53.45 (29.36)
B - Final
  9 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:52.79    1:51.85 OPEN     9  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:23.66 (28.32)     1:51.85 (28.19)
 10 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:52.23    1:52.68 OPEN     7  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)     1:22.93 (28.48)     1:52.68 (29.75)
 11 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:52.75    1:52.77 OPEN     6  
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)     1:23.98 (29.09)     1:52.77 (28.79)
 12 Sakaris, Stephen    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.34    1:52.91 OPEN     5  
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)     1:23.46 (29.16)     1:52.91 (29.45)
 13 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:52.67    1:52.93 OPEN     4  
                  26.23       54.65 (28.42)     1:24.06 (29.41)     1:52.93 (28.87)
 14 Dyer, Frank         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.73    1:53.04 OPEN     3  
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.53 (29.23)     1:53.04 (28.51)
 15 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:52.76    1:53.15 OPEN     2  
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)     1:24.60 (28.97)     1:53.15 (28.55)
 16 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:52.49    1:54.07 SCN      1  
                  26.20       54.51 (28.31)     1:23.86 (29.35)     1:54.07 (30.21)
C - Final
 17 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:53.67    1:52.19 OPEN   
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:24.78 (28.72)     1:52.19 (27.41)
 18 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:53.46    1:52.85 OPEN   
                  26.61       55.53 (28.92)     1:24.25 (28.72)     1:52.85 (28.60)
 19 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.62    1:53.17 OPEN   
                  27.24       56.15 (28.91)     1:25.03 (28.88)     1:53.17 (28.14)
 20 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.39    1:53.54 SCN    
                  27.20       56.03 (28.83)     1:25.20 (29.17)     1:53.54 (28.34)
 21 Roney, Matthew      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:53.16    1:53.56 SCN    
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)     1:24.80 (29.60)     1:53.56 (28.76)
 22 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.34    1:54.22 SCN    
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:25.14 (29.54)     1:54.22 (29.08)
 23 Goodman, Spenser    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:53.64    1:54.77 SCN    
                  26.39       55.18 (28.79)     1:25.00 (29.82)     1:54.77 (29.77)
 24 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:53.32    1:54.81 SCN    
                  26.87       55.78 (28.91)     1:25.21 (29.43)     1:54.81 (29.60)
Preliminaries
 25 Sweeney, Conor      16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:53.68                   
 26 Stilley, John       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.72                   
 27 Shilling, Brandon   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:53.72                   
 28 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:53.75                   
 29 Rodrigues, Victor   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:53.78                   
 30 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:53.86                   
 31 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.92                   
 32 Taylor, Matthew     17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.96                   
 33 Clifton, Cannon     14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:54.07                   
 34 Stubblefield, Seth  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:54.17                   
 35 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     1:54.24                   
 36 Hornikel, Bjoern    17 City of Charlest-SC  1:54.26                   
 37 Wagner, William     18 The Fleet-GU         1:54.28                   
 38 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.30                   
 39 Dalton, John        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:54.35                   
 40 Wynalda, Micheal    17 Jenison Area Wil-MI  1:54.36                   
 41 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:54.39                   
 42 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.49                   
 43 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.57                   
 44 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:54.59                   
 45 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.67                   
 46 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:54.72                   
 47 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA          1:54.82                   
 48 Glanda, Justin      16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.88                   
 48 Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.88                   
 50 Hanni, Ryan         17 Los Altos & Moun-PC  1:54.90                   
 51 Groome, Eegan       16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.96                   
 52 DiDio, Spencer      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.00                   
 52 Johnson, Andrew     17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:55.00                   
 54 Viana, William      17 Unattached-PV        1:55.02                   
 55 Dominguez, Christo  18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:55.04                   
 56 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   1:55.07                   
 57 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:55.11                   
 58 Walters, Zachary    16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.12                   
 59 Calarie, Conner     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.13                   
 60 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Washington Towns-IN  1:55.22                   
 61 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.23                   
 62 Holmes, Zachary     18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:55.26                   
 63 Wolf, Dylan         15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:55.28                   
 64 Zaczyk, Michael     18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:55.33                   
 64 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:55.33                   
 66 LaFlamme, David     18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:55.34                   
 67 Burns, Ian          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.42                   
 68 Murray, Brent       16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:55.43                   
 69 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.45                   
 69 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.45                   
 71 Wimmer, Stephen     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:55.46                   
 72 Ringquist, Austin   17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:55.47                   
 72 Shimomura, Samuel   15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.47                   
 74 McIntee, Brendan    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.49                   
 75 Luster, Conner      18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:55.54                   
 76 Morrell, Nicolas    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:55.56                   
 77 Nesheim, Sean       18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:55.57                   
 78 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:55.58                   
 79 Wrightson, Nichola  16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.62                   
 80 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:55.64                   
 81 Braun, Andrew       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70                   
 82 Fay, Stephen        18 The Fish-PV          1:55.74                   
 83 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:55.76                   
 84 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.78                   
 85 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:55.82                   
 86 Grothe, Zane        17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.90                   
 87 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.93                   
 88 Jones, Jordan       15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:55.99                   
 89 Anderson, Benjamin  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.02                   
 90 Partin, Jackson     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.07                   
 91 Iriondo, Hibai      18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:56.18                   
 91 Sellers, Ryan       18 Una Wsc-MV           1:56.18                   
 93 Kranenburg, Pieter  17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:56.22                   
 94 Hursch, Derek       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.23                   
 94 Anthony, Robert     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.23                   
 96 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.30                   
 97 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.32                   
 98 Bowser, Greg        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:56.39                   
 99 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.40                   
 99 Burtch, Alex        18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  1:56.40                   
101 Jorgensen, Adam     16 California Capit-SN  1:56.48                   
102 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:56.49                   
103 Maher, Connor       16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:56.50                   
104 Phillips, Bradley   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.53                   
105 Aceino, Alexander   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.55                   
106 Lucchesi, Michael   17 South West Aquat-WI  1:56.56                   
107 Dunn, William       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:56.58                   
108 Button, Robert      17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:56.62                   
109 Satterthwaite, Chr  17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:56.67                   
110 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.68                   
111 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:56.71                   
112 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.72                   
113 Kenny, Shea         18 The Fleet-GU         1:56.74                   
114 Stephens, John      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.81                   
114 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:56.81                   
114 Stipek, Clinton     18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:56.81                   
117 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN  1:56.82                   
118 Scally, Patrick     17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:56.83                   
119 Thoresen, Graham    18 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:56.84                   
120 Roberts, Ryan       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.85                   
121 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:56.86                   
122 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:56.87                   
123 Mendez-Beck, Tomas  17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:56.88                   
123 Lierley, Jonathan   16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.88                   
125 Blackwood, Conor    18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.92                   
126 Stuhr, Matthew      18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:56.97                   
126 Mosterd, Benjiman   18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:56.97                   
128 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:57.06                   
129 Thompson, Matthew   16 West Florida Lig-FL  1:57.07                   
130 Treat, Christian    18 Riptide Multispo-CO  1:57.08                   
131 Peters, Johannes    16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:57.09                   
132 Hehn, Garrett       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.11                   
133 Riess, Christian    18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:57.13                   
134 Wilmoth, Kevin      17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:57.14                   
134 McClure, John       18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:57.14                   
136 Higgins, Dimitri    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.21                   
137 Moore, Eric         18 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:57.22                   
138 Bundschuh, Ross     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:57.27                   
139 Hunter, Paul        17 Andover-North An-NE  1:57.32                   
140 Norman, Jon         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:57.35                   
141 Schuermann, Willia  17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:57.37                   
142 Castagna, Charles   18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.40                   
143 Thomas, Jeffrey     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.41                   
144 Perrot, Cabell      16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.43                   
145 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:57.45                   
146 Querciagrossa, Aug  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:57.52                   
146 Kilkenny, Andrew    17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:57.52                   
146 Bravence, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.52                   
149 Alexiou, Nicholas   14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.60                   
150 Waller, Kevin       15 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:57.68                   
150 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.68                   
152 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.75                   
153 Cann, D'Voreaux     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:57.88                   
154 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN  1:57.99                   
155 Ross, Brooks        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.07                   
156 Culver, Eric        18 Unattached-MR        1:58.08                   
157 Seitz, Andrew       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.11                   
158 Ekleberry, Jonatha  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.14                   
159 Holloway, Eastman   16 SwimTulsa-OK         1:58.23                   
160 Boscacci, Karl      16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:58.24                   
161 Glander, Ryan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:58.28                   
162 Silverthorn, Nicho  13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.32                   
163 Deedrick, John      17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:58.37                   
163 Dillinger, Nicklau  15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:58.37                   
165 Sesto, Gianni       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:58.38                   
166 Marshall, Thomas    17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:58.46                   
166 Smith, Grant        17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:58.46                   
168 Klutey, Andrew      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:58.52                   
169 Vazquez, Andres     16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:58.53                   
169 Brunette, Cody      17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:58.53                   
171 Bolton, Brian       17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:58.56                   
172 Williams, Trenton   15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:58.59                   
173 Rooker, Jonathan    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:58.62                   
174 Margritier, Matthe  16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:58.69                   
175 Tan, Daniel         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.70                   
176 Bonk, Joseph        16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:58.74                   
177 Brebrick, Danny     17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:58.86                   
178 Drives, Michael     17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:58.87                   
179 Worsley, Coleton    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:58.91                   
180 Bowman, Daniel      17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:58.93                   
181 Hines, Tyler        16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:59.01                   
182 Holston, Benjamin   16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:59.02                   
183 Luehrmann, Matthew  17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:59.05                   
184 Griffin, Christoph  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:59.12                   
185 Rivas, Marcos       17 Unattached-SI        1:59.15                   
186 Lichtner, Stephen   17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:59.22                   
187 Steele, Thomas      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.35                   
188 Gaylor, John        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:59.41                   
189 Richard, Timothy    17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:59.47                   
190 Cobau, William      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:59.49                   
191 Van Dyke, John      18 Avon Community S-IN  1:59.50                   
192 Hauss, Michael      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:59.56                   
193 Hedlin, Eric        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.60                   
194 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:59.70                   
195 Wollkind, Spencer   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:59.71                   
196 Quincy, Paul        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:00.03                   
197 Martinez, Brian     17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:00.11                   
198 Johnson, Ross       17 The Fleet-GU         2:00.35                   
199 Ireland, Andrew     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.61                   
200 Perrot, Hunter      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:00.64                   
201 Gillette, James     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:00.75                   
202 Moore, Charles      17 The Fleet-GU         2:00.94                   
203 Kelch, Zachary      17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:01.04                   
204 Benham, Alexander   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.12                   
205 Hansen, Ryan        18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:01.76                   
206 Kemme, John         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.50                   
 -- Edwards, Jonathan   16 The Fleet-GU            DFS                    
 -- Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM     DFS                    
 -- Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL     DFS                    
 -- Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU     DFS                    
 -- Carreras, Juan      18 North Coast Aqua-SI     DFS                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.87   8/13/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:55.89  JRS
                1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:51.41    1:50.56 qOPEN  
                  24.89       52.64 (27.75)     1:21.60 (28.96)     1:50.56 (28.96)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:51.87    1:50.60 qOPEN  
                  25.73       54.19 (28.46)     1:22.87 (28.68)     1:50.60 (27.73)
  3 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.28    1:50.95 qOPEN  
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)     1:22.87 (28.44)     1:50.95 (28.08)
  4 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.42    1:51.23 qOPEN  
                  26.45       55.18 (28.73)     1:23.67 (28.49)     1:51.23 (27.56)
  5 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.68    1:51.77 qOPEN  
                  26.82       55.14 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.05)     1:51.77 (28.58)
  6 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.15    1:51.80 qOPEN  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:23.02 (28.73)     1:51.80 (28.78)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:52.76    1:52.14 qOPEN  
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.55 (28.61)     1:52.14 (29.59)
  8 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.26    1:52.15 qOPEN  
                  27.06       55.32 (28.26)     1:23.75 (28.43)     1:52.15 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:54.14    1:52.23 qOPEN  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)     1:23.63 (28.03)     1:52.23 (28.60)
 10 Sakaris, Stephen          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.30    1:52.34 qOPEN  
                  26.00       54.55 (28.55)     1:23.49 (28.94)     1:52.34 (28.85)
 11 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:50.51    1:52.49 qOPEN  
                  25.75       54.15 (28.40)     1:23.36 (29.21)     1:52.49 (29.13)
 12 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:54.24    1:52.67 qOPEN  
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)     1:24.51 (29.47)     1:52.67 (28.16)
 13 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.19    1:52.73 qOPEN  
                  25.98       54.66 (28.68)     1:24.01 (29.35)     1:52.73 (28.72)
 14 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:54.66    1:52.75 qOPEN  
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)     1:24.23 (29.24)     1:52.75 (28.52)
 15 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:52.84    1:52.76 qOPEN  
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)     1:23.69 (29.05)     1:52.76 (29.07)
 16 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:53.03    1:52.79 qOPEN  
                  24.80       53.05 (28.25)     1:22.92 (29.87)     1:52.79 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:55.06    1:53.16 qOPEN  
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.16 (29.05)
 18 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:55.41    1:53.32 qOPEN  
                  26.78       55.62 (28.84)     1:24.78 (29.16)     1:53.32 (28.54)
 19 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:54.96    1:53.34 qOPEN  
                  26.57       55.28 (28.71)     1:24.53 (29.25)     1:53.34 (28.81)
 20 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:38.05Y   1:53.39 qOPEN  
                  27.04       55.53 (28.49)     1:24.56 (29.03)     1:53.39 (28.83)
 21 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:55.17    1:53.46 qSCN   
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)     1:24.36 (29.12)     1:53.46 (29.10)
 22 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:54.34    1:53.62 qSCN   
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)     1:25.30 (29.23)     1:53.62 (28.32)
 23 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:39.29Y   1:53.64 qSCN   
                  26.05       54.38 (28.33)     1:23.70 (29.32)     1:53.64 (29.94)
 24 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.69    1:53.67 qSCN   
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.11 (28.86)     1:53.67 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:54.20    1:53.68 SCN    
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:24.59 (29.49)     1:53.68 (29.09)
 26 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.62    1:53.72 SCN    
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:25.16 (28.89)     1:53.72 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.49    1:53.72 SCN    
                  26.53       55.56 (29.03)     1:24.44 (28.88)     1:53.72 (29.28)
 28 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:51.74    1:53.75 SCN    
                  26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:24.82 (29.16)     1:53.75 (28.93)
 29 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:52.83    1:53.78 SCN    
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:24.90 (29.34)     1:53.78 (28.88)
 30 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:55.24    1:53.86 SCN    
                  26.08       54.95 (28.87)     1:24.85 (29.90)     1:53.86 (29.01)
 31 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.47    1:53.92 SCN    
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:25.02 (29.30)     1:53.92 (28.90)
 32 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.01    1:53.96 SCN    
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:24.47 (29.45)     1:53.96 (29.49)
 33 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:55.01    1:54.07 SCN    
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)     1:22.80 (29.34)     1:54.07 (31.27)
 34 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:40.35Y   1:54.17 SCN    
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)     1:26.33 (29.58)     1:54.17 (27.84)
 35 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     1:54.83    1:54.24 SCN    
                  27.13       55.79 (28.66)     1:25.14 (29.35)     1:54.24 (29.10)
 36 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC  1:40.21Y   1:54.26 SCN    
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)     1:23.42 (28.99)     1:54.26 (30.84)
 37 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         1:41.72Y   1:54.28 SCN    
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)     1:25.15 (29.20)     1:54.28 (29.13)
 38 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.65    1:54.30 SCN    
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.30 (29.95)
 39 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:54.36    1:54.35 SCN    
                  26.80       55.60 (28.80)     1:24.93 (29.33)     1:54.35 (29.42)
 40 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI  1:54.73    1:54.36 SCN    
                  26.90       56.27 (29.37)     1:26.22 (29.95)     1:54.36 (28.14)
 41 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.65    1:54.39 SCN    
                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)     1:25.12 (29.38)     1:54.39 (29.27)
 42 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.77    1:54.49 SCN    
                  26.73       55.98 (29.25)     1:25.45 (29.47)     1:54.49 (29.04)
 43 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.51    1:54.57 SCN    
                  26.71       55.82 (29.11)     1:25.27 (29.45)     1:54.57 (29.30)
 44 Stearns, Weston           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:39.20Y   1:54.59 SCN    
                  26.92       55.69 (28.77)     1:25.19 (29.50)     1:54.59 (29.40)
 45 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.75    1:54.67 SCN    
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.71)     1:54.67 (30.00)
 46 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:40.37Y   1:54.72 SCN    
                  26.85       55.23 (28.38)     1:24.68 (29.45)     1:54.72 (30.04)
 47 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          1:55.14    1:54.82 SCN    
                  27.33       56.41 (29.08)     1:25.63 (29.22)     1:54.82 (29.19)
 48 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.35    1:54.88 SCN    
                  26.94       55.77 (28.83)     1:25.49 (29.72)     1:54.88 (29.39)
 48 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.75    1:54.88 SCN    
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.88 (29.68)
 50 Hanni, Ryan               17 Los Altos & Moun-PC  1:55.23    1:54.90 SCN    
                  26.14       55.01 (28.87)     1:24.95 (29.94)     1:54.90 (29.95)
 51 Groome, Eegan             16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:41.89Y   1:54.96 SCN    
                  27.24       56.43 (29.19)     1:25.83 (29.40)     1:54.96 (29.13)
 52 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.05    1:55.00 SCN    
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)     1:26.12 (29.19)     1:55.00 (28.88)
 52 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:38.95Y   1:55.00 SCN    
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:25.26 (29.05)     1:55.00 (29.74)
 54 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        1:55.07    1:55.02 SCN    
                  27.59       56.73 (29.14)     1:25.56 (28.83)     1:55.02 (29.46)
 55 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:55.11    1:55.04 SCN    
                  27.61       56.26 (28.65)     1:25.85 (29.59)     1:55.04 (29.19)
 56 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   1:39.61Y   1:55.07 SCN    
                  26.86       55.99 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.70)     1:55.07 (29.38)
 57 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:55.00    1:55.11 SCN    
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)     1:24.85 (29.38)     1:55.11 (30.26)
 58 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:57.06    1:55.12 SCN    
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)     1:26.14 (30.08)     1:55.12 (28.98)
 59 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.26    1:55.13 SCN    
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.13 (29.70)
 60 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  1:55.87    1:55.22 SCN    
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:25.92 (29.71)     1:55.22 (29.30)
 61 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.75    1:55.23 SCN    
                  26.82       56.00 (29.18)     1:25.59 (29.59)     1:55.23 (29.64)
 62 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:57.81    1:55.26 SCN    
                  26.56       55.92 (29.36)     1:25.94 (30.02)     1:55.26 (29.32)
 63 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:39.61Y   1:55.28 SCN    
                  27.32       56.42 (29.10)     1:25.80 (29.38)     1:55.28 (29.48)
 64 Zaczyk, Michael           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:39.97Y   1:55.33 SCN    
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:25.54 (29.98)     1:55.33 (29.79)
 64 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:56.47    1:55.33 SCN    
                  27.70       56.69 (28.99)     1:26.25 (29.56)     1:55.33 (29.08)
 66 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:55.16    1:55.34 SCN    
                  26.22       55.40 (29.18)     1:25.37 (29.97)     1:55.34 (29.97)
 67 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.09    1:55.42 SCN    
                  26.84       56.37 (29.53)     1:26.10 (29.73)     1:55.42 (29.32)
 68 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.74    1:55.43 SCN    
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:26.05 (29.95)     1:55.43 (29.38)
 69 Radford, Kane             18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.66    1:55.45 SCN    
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)     1:25.51 (30.01)     1:55.45 (29.94)
 69 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:40.97Y   1:55.45 SCN    
                  27.09       56.18 (29.09)     1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.45 (29.54)
 71 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:39.93Y   1:55.46 SCN    
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)     1:25.36 (30.28)     1:55.46 (30.10)
 72 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:40.00Y   1:55.47 SCN    
                  26.75       55.84 (29.09)     1:25.98 (30.14)     1:55.47 (29.49)
 72 Shimomura, Samuel         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.26    1:55.47 SCN    
                  27.39       56.18 (28.79)     1:26.00 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.47)
 74 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:38.43Y   1:55.49 SCN    
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.86 (29.76)     1:55.49 (29.63)
 75 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:39.46Y   1:55.54 SCN    
                  27.23       56.62 (29.39)     1:26.24 (29.62)     1:55.54 (29.30)
 76 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:55.89    1:55.56 SCN    
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:26.72 (29.41)     1:55.56 (28.84)
 77 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:39.66Y   1:55.57 SCN    
                  26.72       55.82 (29.10)     1:26.11 (30.29)     1:55.57 (29.46)
 78 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.67    1:55.58 SCN    
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:55.58 (29.53)
 79 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.78    1:55.62 SCN    
                  27.05       56.07 (29.02)     1:25.65 (29.58)     1:55.62 (29.97)
 80 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:57.02    1:55.64 SCN    
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)     1:26.01 (29.86)     1:55.64 (29.63)
 81 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.86    1:55.70 JRS    
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)     1:25.99 (29.84)     1:55.70 (29.71)
 82 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV          1:58.03    1:55.74 JRS    
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:25.69 (29.54)     1:55.74 (30.05)
 83 Pinion, Evan              14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.19    1:55.76 JRS    
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)     1:26.61 (29.78)     1:55.76 (29.15)
 84 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.38    1:55.78 JRS    
                  27.26       56.74 (29.48)     1:26.63 (29.89)     1:55.78 (29.15)
 85 Spinazzola, Luca          16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:42.24Y   1:55.82 JRS    
                  26.21       55.13 (28.92)     1:25.33 (30.20)     1:55.82 (30.49)
 86 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:54.08    1:55.90 JR-B   
                  26.83       55.15 (28.32)     1:25.47 (30.32)     1:55.90 (30.43)
 87 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.19    1:55.93 JR-B   
                  26.83       56.28 (29.45)     1:25.99 (29.71)     1:55.93 (29.94)
 88 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:57.36    1:55.99 JR-B   
                  26.91       56.04 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.99 (30.15)
 89 Anderson, Benjamin        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.85    1:56.02 JR-B   
                  26.31       55.29 (28.98)     1:25.78 (30.49)     1:56.02 (30.24)
 90 Partin, Jackson           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.95    1:56.07 JR-B   
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:26.85 (30.08)     1:56.07 (29.22)
 91 Iriondo, Hibai            18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:56.90    1:56.18 JR-B   
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:26.88 (29.88)     1:56.18 (29.30)
 91 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV           1:56.43    1:56.18 JR-B   
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.76 (29.71)     1:56.18 (31.42)
 93 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:38.55Y   1:56.22 JR-B   
                  26.84       56.02 (29.18)     1:26.16 (30.14)     1:56.22 (30.06)
 94 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.57    1:56.23 JR-B   
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)     1:26.87 (30.22)     1:56.23 (29.36)
 94 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:39.87Y   1:56.23 JR-B   
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)     1:27.16 (30.79)     1:56.23 (29.07)
 96 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.82    1:56.30 JR-B   
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:26.25 (30.23)     1:56.30 (30.05)
 97 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:55.86    1:56.32 JR-B   
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)     1:27.14 (29.82)     1:56.32 (29.18)
 98 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:57.05    1:56.39 JR-B   
                  27.51       57.62 (30.11)     1:27.84 (30.22)     1:56.39 (28.55)
 99 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.10    1:56.40 JR-B   
                  27.16       56.05 (28.89)     1:26.42 (30.37)     1:56.40 (29.98)
 99 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  1:56.48    1:56.40 JR-B   
                  26.76       55.68 (28.92)     1:26.10 (30.42)     1:56.40 (30.30)
101 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  1:40.15Y   1:56.48 JR-B   
                  27.32       57.05 (29.73)     1:27.09 (30.04)     1:56.48 (29.39)
102 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:55.13    1:56.49 JR-B   
                  26.48       55.86 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.43)     1:56.49 (30.20)
103 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:42.44Y   1:56.50 JR-B   
                  27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:27.29 (29.73)     1:56.50 (29.21)
104 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.59    1:56.53 JR-B   
                  27.14       56.37 (29.23)     1:26.49 (30.12)     1:56.53 (30.04)
105 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:41.71Y   1:56.55 JR-B   
                  27.28       57.21 (29.93)     1:27.03 (29.82)     1:56.55 (29.52)
106 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI  1:55.88    1:56.56 JR-B   
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)     1:26.24 (30.22)     1:56.56 (30.32)
107 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:40.33Y   1:56.58 JR-B   
                  26.42       55.56 (29.14)     1:26.09 (30.53)     1:56.58 (30.49)
108 Button, Robert            17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:55.81    1:56.62 JR-B   
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:26.87 (29.83)     1:56.62 (29.75)
109 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:57.67    1:56.67 JR-B   
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.83 (30.44)     1:56.67 (29.84)
110 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:36.87Y   1:56.68 JR-B   
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)     1:26.12 (29.66)     1:56.68 (30.56)
111 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:56.58    1:56.71 JR-B   
                  27.04       56.03 (28.99)     1:26.29 (30.26)     1:56.71 (30.42)
112 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.53    1:56.72 JR-B   
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.71 (30.18)     1:56.72 (30.01)
113 Kenny, Shea               18 The Fleet-GU         1:40.92Y   1:56.74 JR-B   
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)     1:27.36 (30.39)     1:56.74 (29.38)
114 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.65    1:56.81 JR-B   
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:27.30 (30.48)     1:56.81 (29.51)
114 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:57.85    1:56.81 JR-B   
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)     1:26.77 (30.46)     1:56.81 (30.04)
114 Stipek, Clinton           18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:55.18    1:56.81 JR-B   
                  26.45       55.67 (29.22)     1:26.10 (30.43)     1:56.81 (30.71)
117 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  1:39.98Y   1:56.82 JR-B   
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)     1:26.55 (30.04)     1:56.82 (30.27)
118 Scally, Patrick           17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:57.67    1:56.83 JR-B   
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:26.38 (30.28)     1:56.83 (30.45)
119 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:55.74    1:56.84 JR-B   
                  27.71       56.96 (29.25)     1:26.96 (30.00)     1:56.84 (29.88)
120 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:39.63Y   1:56.85 JR-B   
                  26.90       56.74 (29.84)     1:26.56 (29.82)     1:56.85 (30.29)
121 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:55.69    1:56.86 JR-B   
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:27.06 (30.16)     1:56.86 (29.80)
122 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:55.03    1:56.87 JR-B   
                  26.45       55.47 (29.02)     1:25.89 (30.42)     1:56.87 (30.98)
123 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:57.42    1:56.88 JR-B   
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:56.88 (30.57)
123 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.61    1:56.88 JR-B   
                  27.18       56.20 (29.02)     1:26.23 (30.03)     1:56.88 (30.65)
125 Blackwood, Conor          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.90Y   1:56.92 JR-B   
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)     1:26.64 (30.24)     1:56.92 (30.28)
126 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:57.28    1:56.97 JR-B   
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:56.97 (29.59)
126 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:54.04    1:56.97 JR-B   
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:56.97 (30.43)
128 Wheeler, Ian              17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:53.90    1:57.06 JR-B   
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)     1:26.09 (30.30)     1:57.06 (30.97)
129 Thompson, Matthew         16 West Florida Lig-FL  1:56.80    1:57.07 JR-B   
                  27.75       56.73 (28.98)     1:26.95 (30.22)     1:57.07 (30.12)
130 Treat, Christian          18 Riptide Multispo-CO  1:40.59Y   1:57.08 JR-B   
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)     1:26.46 (30.33)     1:57.08 (30.62)
131 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.49    1:57.09 JR-B   
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)     1:26.41 (30.55)     1:57.09 (30.68)
132 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.41Y   1:57.11 JR-B   
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:27.96 (30.48)     1:57.11 (29.15)
133 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:56.16    1:57.13 JR-B   
                  26.57       55.45 (28.88)     1:25.43 (29.98)     1:57.13 (31.70)
134 Wilmoth, Kevin            17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:41.84Y   1:57.14 JR-B   
                  26.66       56.77 (30.11)     1:27.21 (30.44)     1:57.14 (29.93)
134 McClure, John             18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:57.19    1:57.14 JR-B   
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)     1:26.77 (29.91)     1:57.14 (30.37)
136 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.26Y   1:57.21 JR-B   
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:27.41 (30.31)     1:57.21 (29.80)
137 Moore, Eric               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:39.53Y   1:57.22 JR-B   
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:26.61 (30.73)     1:57.22 (30.61)
138 Bundschuh, Ross           18 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.08    1:57.27 JR-B   
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.73 (30.26)     1:57.27 (29.54)
139 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE  1:56.69    1:57.32 JR-B   
                  27.24       57.71 (30.47)     1:28.10 (30.39)     1:57.32 (29.22)
140 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.97    1:57.35 JR-B   
                  26.95       56.94 (29.99)     1:27.31 (30.37)     1:57.35 (30.04)
141 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:54.14    1:57.37 JR-B   
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:57.37 (30.74)
142 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.45    1:57.40 JR-B   
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:27.86 (30.45)     1:57.40 (29.54)
143 Thomas, Jeffrey           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:40.21Y   1:57.41 JR-B   
                  26.84       56.39 (29.55)     1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.41 (30.75)
144 Perrot, Cabell            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:40.54Y   1:57.43 JR-B   
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)     1:27.65 (30.35)     1:57.43 (29.78)
145 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:57.86    1:57.45 JR-B   
                  27.76       56.94 (29.18)     1:27.04 (30.10)     1:57.45 (30.41)
146 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:57.20    1:57.52 JR-B   
                  27.07       57.11 (30.04)     1:27.37 (30.26)     1:57.52 (30.15)
146 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.99    1:57.52 JR-B   
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.80 (30.48)     1:57.52 (30.72)
146 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.28    1:57.52 JR-B   
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.25)     1:57.52 (30.25)
149 Alexiou, Nicholas         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.52    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)     1:26.68 (30.77)     1:57.60 (30.92)
150 Waller, Kevin             15 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:57.50    1:57.68 JR-B   
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)     1:27.20 (29.94)     1:57.68 (30.48)
150 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.32    1:57.68 JR-B   
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)     1:26.18 (30.66)     1:57.68 (31.50)
152 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.92    1:57.75 JR-B   
                  27.20       56.50 (29.30)     1:27.55 (31.05)     1:57.75 (30.20)
153 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.20    1:57.88 JR-B   
                  27.79       58.22 (30.43)     1:28.38 (30.16)     1:57.88 (29.50)
154 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN  1:40.60Y   1:57.99 JR-B   
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:57.99 (30.01)
155 Ross, Brooks              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.01    1:58.07 JR-B   
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.61)     1:58.07 (30.38)
156 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR        1:57.87    1:58.08 JR-B   
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.01 (30.47)     1:58.08 (30.07)
157 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.95Y   1:58.11        
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:27.94 (30.38)     1:58.11 (30.17)
158 Ekleberry, Jonathan       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:56.75    1:58.14        
                  27.71       57.24 (29.53)     1:27.90 (30.66)     1:58.14 (30.24)
159 Holloway, Eastman         16 SwimTulsa-OK         1:56.66    1:58.23        
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)     1:26.98 (30.11)     1:58.23 (31.25)
160 Boscacci, Karl            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:42.27Y   1:58.24        
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.68)     1:58.24 (30.68)
161 Glander, Ryan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:41.20Y   1:58.28        
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:27.51 (30.88)     1:58.28 (30.77)
162 Silverthorn, Nicholas     13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.22    1:58.32        
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.23 (30.35)     1:58.32 (30.09)
163 Deedrick, John            17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:56.67    1:58.37        
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)     1:28.37 (30.50)     1:58.37 (30.00)
163 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:42.49Y   1:58.37        
                  26.53       57.18 (30.65)     1:28.12 (30.94)     1:58.37 (30.25)
165 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:39.51Y   1:58.38        
                  27.02       56.51 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.31)     1:58.38 (31.56)
166 Marshall, Thomas          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:41.25Y   1:58.46        
                  27.58       57.35 (29.77)     1:28.06 (30.71)     1:58.46 (30.40)
166 Smith, Grant              17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.77    1:58.46        
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.47)     1:58.46 (30.69)
168 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.72    1:58.52        
                  27.45       56.58 (29.13)     1:27.03 (30.45)     1:58.52 (31.49)
169 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:57.54    1:58.53        
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)     1:28.25 (30.73)     1:58.53 (30.28)
169 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:40.58Y   1:58.53        
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:58.53 (29.91)
171 Bolton, Brian             17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:57.96    1:58.56        
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:28.37 (30.71)     1:58.56 (30.19)
172 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:55.21    1:58.59        
                  27.74       57.41 (29.67)     1:28.02 (30.61)     1:58.59 (30.57)
173 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:42.34Y   1:58.62        
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.62 (30.68)
174 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:57.06    1:58.69        
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:27.23 (30.89)     1:58.69 (31.46)
175 Tan, Daniel               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.61Y   1:58.70        
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:28.30 (30.71)     1:58.70 (30.40)
176 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.92    1:58.74        
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)     1:27.11 (31.06)     1:58.74 (31.63)
177 Brebrick, Danny           17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:57.71    1:58.86        
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:28.28 (30.78)     1:58.86 (30.58)
178 Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:38.02Y   1:58.87        
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.21 (30.46)     1:58.87 (30.66)
179 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:42.00Y   1:58.91        
                  28.27       59.26 (30.99)     1:30.74 (31.48)     1:58.91 (28.17)
180 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:57.01    1:58.93        
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:58.93 (30.46)
181 Hines, Tyler              16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.83    1:59.01        
                  26.93       56.58 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.50)     1:59.01 (31.93)
182 Holston, Benjamin         16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:42.15Y   1:59.02        
                  28.42       58.76 (30.34)     1:29.46 (30.70)     1:59.02 (29.56)
183 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:57.33    1:59.05        
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:28.94 (31.16)     1:59.05 (30.11)
184 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:56.16    1:59.12        
                  26.93       56.30 (29.37)     1:27.27 (30.97)     1:59.12 (31.85)
185 Rivas, Marcos             17 Unattached-SI        1:51.96S   1:59.15        
                  27.16       57.19 (30.03)     1:28.04 (30.85)     1:59.15 (31.11)
186 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:40.12Y   1:59.22        
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)     1:28.94 (31.25)     1:59.22 (30.28)
187 Steele, Thomas            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:40.55Y   1:59.35        
                  26.90       57.25 (30.35)     1:28.20 (30.95)     1:59.35 (31.15)
188 Gaylor, John              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.59    1:59.41        
                  27.84       57.15 (29.31)     1:28.07 (30.92)     1:59.41 (31.34)
189 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:57.29    1:59.47        
                  27.47       57.38 (29.91)     1:28.90 (31.52)     1:59.47 (30.57)
190 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:42.41Y   1:59.49        
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:29.14 (31.36)     1:59.49 (30.35)
191 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN  1:41.38Y   1:59.50        
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:28.77 (31.29)     1:59.50 (30.73)
192 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.72Y   1:59.56        
                  27.10       56.76 (29.66)     1:27.80 (31.04)     1:59.56 (31.76)
193 Hedlin, Eric              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:40.19Y   1:59.60        
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)     1:28.92 (30.99)     1:59.60 (30.68)
194 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:57.59    1:59.70        
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:27.73 (31.39)     1:59.70 (31.97)
195 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.31    1:59.71        
                  27.27       56.72 (29.45)     1:27.79 (31.07)     1:59.71 (31.92)
196 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:57.91    2:00.03        
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:29.23 (30.92)     2:00.03 (30.80)
197 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:55.78    2:00.11        
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)     1:28.54 (30.96)     2:00.11 (31.57)
198 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         1:56.46    2:00.35        
                  27.88       58.09 (30.21)     1:29.38 (31.29)     2:00.35 (30.97)
199 Ireland, Andrew           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:39.92Y   2:00.61        
                  27.81       57.45 (29.64)     1:29.33 (31.88)     2:00.61 (31.28)
200 Perrot, Hunter            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.38    2:00.64        
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:28.26 (31.51)     2:00.64 (32.38)
201 Gillette, James           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:40.03Y   2:00.75        
                  27.05       56.97 (29.92)     1:28.64 (31.67)     2:00.75 (32.11)
202 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU         1:40.45Y   2:00.94        
                  27.59       58.14 (30.55)     1:29.47 (31.33)     2:00.94 (31.47)
203 Kelch, Zachary            17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:42.27Y   2:01.04        
                  27.37       58.23 (30.86)     1:30.20 (31.97)     2:01.04 (30.84)
204 Benham, Alexander         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:56.32    2:01.12        
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:29.80 (31.47)     2:01.12 (31.32)
205 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:40.71Y   2:01.76        
                  26.74       57.71 (30.97)     1:30.11 (32.40)     2:01.76 (31.65)
206 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:40.59Y   2:03.50        
                  26.97       57.35 (30.38)     1:30.48 (33.13)     2:03.50 (33.02)
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         1:40.48Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:39.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.06Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  JRS
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:15.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.99    1:09.65 OPEN    20  
                  32.97     1:09.65 (36.68)                                        
  2 Gargalikis, Alliso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.22    1:09.84 OPEN    17  
                  32.58     1:09.84 (37.26)                                        
  3 Chokran, Angela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:11.25    1:10.17 OPEN    16  
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)                                        
  4 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:11.00    1:10.62 OPEN    15  
                  32.82     1:10.62 (37.80)                                        
  5 Moss, Kaylin        14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.22    1:10.76 OPEN    14  
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)                                        
  6 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:11.10    1:10.97 OPEN    13  
                  33.27     1:10.97 (37.70)                                        
  7 Stauder, Lauren     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.24    1:11.63 OPEN    12  
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)                                        
  8 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.39    1:12.46 OPEN    11  
                  33.76     1:12.46 (38.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Abigail     16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.87    1:11.59 OPEN     9  
                  33.08     1:11.59 (38.51)                                        
 10 Weir, Emily         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:11.96    1:11.85 OPEN     7  
                  33.58     1:11.85 (38.27)                                        
 11 Meili, Catherine    18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:12.07    1:11.96 OPEN     6  
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 12 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.73    1:12.07 OPEN     5  
                  33.08     1:12.07 (38.99)                                        
 13 Vance, Ashley       16 Una Bta-GU           1:11.72    1:12.18 OPEN     4  
                  34.32     1:12.18 (37.86)                                        
 14 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:11.81    1:12.35 OPEN     3  
                  34.33     1:12.35 (38.02)                                        
 15 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.26    1:12.67 OPEN     2  
                  34.16     1:12.67 (38.51)                                        
 16 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:12.42    1:12.87 JRS      1  
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Holtom, Heather     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.62    1:12.51 OPEN   
                  34.33     1:12.51 (38.18)                                        
 18 Luick, Mackenzie    18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:12.64    1:12.52 OPEN   
                  34.01     1:12.52 (38.51)                                        
 19 Wixted, Christine   17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:12.71    1:12.53 OPEN   
                  33.95     1:12.53 (38.58)                                        
 20 Houston, Tory       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.02    1:12.62 OPEN   
                  34.55     1:12.62 (38.07)                                        
 21 Schon, Emily        17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:12.45    1:12.63 OPEN   
                  34.58     1:12.63 (38.05)                                        
 22 Stock, Erica        15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:12.44    1:12.71 OPEN   
                  33.80     1:12.71 (38.91)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Emilie     17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.94    1:13.05 JRS    
                  34.26     1:13.05 (38.79)                                        
 24 Roybal, Allyndra    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:12.92    1:13.22 JRS    
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Burns, Madison      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.06                   
 26 Brooks, Rebecca     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:13.24                   
 27 Smith, Skylar       16 Aquastar-GU          1:13.32                   
 27 Treible, Julia      17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:13.32                   
 29 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:13.33                   
 30 Gralow, Paulina     18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  1:13.38                   
 31 Lewis, Amy          17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:13.40                   
 32 Criter, Kate        15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:13.52                   
 33 Duraj, Michelle     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.61                   
 34 Iverson, Jordan     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:13.63                   
 35 Bussey, Torrey      17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.01                   
 36 Bassett, Katherine  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.08                   
 36 Houchin, Abigail    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.08                   
 38 Greenberg, Lauren   18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:14.16                   
 39 Schwabe, Emily      17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:14.18                   
 40 Van, Seraphina      18 The Fleet-GU         1:14.19                   
 41 Bradford, Geneviev  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.21                   
 41 Macklin, Mikaela    17 AquaSol-SN           1:14.21                   
 43 Johnson, Kathryn    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:14.25                   
 44 Collins, Hannah     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:14.29                   
 45 Meinholz, Anna      15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:14.33                   
 46 O'Toole, Stephanie  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:14.38                   
 47 Lacy, Shelby        16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:14.47                   
 48 McCall, Rachel      18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:14.48                   
 49 Toledo, Marylyn     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:14.52                   
 50 Yoder, Shaila       18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:14.55                   
 50 Merwin, Camille     16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:14.55                   
 52 Dunlap, Chelsea     17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.60                   
 53 Crew, Kendra        14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:14.61                   
 54 McDonough, Christe  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.72                   
 55 Raichle, Susannah   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.82                   
 56 Piehl, Caroline     16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:14.83                   
 57 Miller, Chelsea     17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:14.84                   
 58 Carroll, Kelly      16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:14.87                   
 59 Wagner, Catherine   17 The Fleet-GU         1:14.89                   
 59 Grady, Kylie        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:14.89                   
 61 Robinson, Melissa   17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:14.91                   
 62 Lang, Melissa       17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:14.93                   
 63 Furgatch, Sarah     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:14.94                   
 64 Fore, Caroline      17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:14.98                   
 64 Ross, Olivia        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:14.98                   
 66 Landeck, Romy       15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:15.02                   
 67 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.13                   
 68 Vargo, Taylor       14 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:15.21                   
 69 Scott, Michaela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:15.26                   
 70 Smith, Stirling     16 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:15.48                   
 71 Maher, Madeline     16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:15.52                   
 72 Smith, Margaret     18 Una Cops-NT          1:15.53                   
 73 Li, Celina          14 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:15.54                   
 73 Wartalowicz, Karol  17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.54                   
 75 Tomlin, Kelsey      17 Barracuda Aquati-BD  1:15.57                   
 75 Kobelja, Amalia     16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:15.57                   
 77 Temple, Taylor      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:15.65                   
 78 Carnes, Blair       14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:15.93                   
 79 Maercklein, Anne    17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:16.11                   
 80 Indahl, Taylor      17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:16.24                   
 81 Campbell, Emily     17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:16.31                   
 82 Weedman, Chelsea    17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:16.35                   
 83 Martin, Faith       16 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:16.36                   
 84 Schaffer, Rachael   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.39                   
 85 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:16.42                   
 86 Stoeckle, Lauren    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:16.43                   
 87 Hubbard, Nikki      17 Pro Swimming-IN      1:16.44                   
 88 Robertson, Afton    18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:16.67                   
 89 Young, Taylor       14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:16.70                   
 90 Foster, Clare       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:16.80                   
 91 Haney, Jennah       17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:16.92                   
 92 McNally, Bridgette  16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:17.19                   
 93 Mattar, Hannah      15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:17.23                   
 94 Fallon, Miranda     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:17.24                   
 95 Mercke, Miranda     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:17.28                   
 96 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:17.68                   
 97 Guy, Shannon        18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:17.78                   
 -- Clarke, Kyrene      17 Colorado Springs-CO      DQ                    
 -- Morgan, Madeline    17 West Seattle Ymc-PN      DQ                    
 
Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.29  JRS
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:15.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.97    1:10.22 qOPEN  
                  32.84     1:10.22 (37.38)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.87    1:10.99 qOPEN  
                  33.75     1:10.99 (37.24)                                        
  3 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:12.38    1:11.00 qOPEN  
                  34.14     1:11.00 (36.86)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:10.91    1:11.10 qOPEN  
                  33.18     1:11.10 (37.92)                                        
  5 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.26    1:11.22 qOPEN  
                  34.13     1:11.22 (37.09)                                        
  6 Stauder, Lauren           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:12.14    1:11.24 qOPEN  
                  33.75     1:11.24 (37.49)                                        
  7 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:10.62    1:11.25 qOPEN  
                  33.14     1:11.25 (38.11)                                        
  8 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.56    1:11.39 qOPEN  
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Ashley             16 Una Bta-GU           1:12.40    1:11.72 qOPEN  
                  33.64     1:11.72 (38.08)                                        
 10 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.68    1:11.73 qOPEN  
                  32.81     1:11.73 (38.92)                                        
 11 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:11.85    1:11.81 qOPEN  
                  33.95     1:11.81 (37.86)                                        
 12 Duncan, Abigail           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:10.77    1:11.87 qOPEN  
                  33.23     1:11.87 (38.64)                                        
 13 Weir, Emily               17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:13.17    1:11.96 qOPEN  
                  33.58     1:11.96 (38.38)                                        
 14 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:12.82    1:12.07 qOPEN  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)                                        
 15 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.19    1:12.26 qOPEN  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)                                        
 16 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.35    1:12.42 qOPEN  
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:11.85    1:12.44 qOPEN  
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
 18 Schon, Emily              17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:13.06    1:12.45 qOPEN  
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)                                        
 19 Holtom, Heather           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.08    1:12.62 qOPEN  
                  34.44     1:12.62 (38.18)                                        
 20 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:12.28    1:12.64 qOPEN  
                  34.32     1:12.64 (38.32)                                        
 21 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:12.92    1:12.71 qOPEN  
                  33.74     1:12.71 (38.97)                                        
 22 Roybal, Allyndra          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:12.66    1:12.92 qJRS   
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.68    1:12.94 qJRS   
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)                                        
 24 Houston, Tory             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.50    1:13.02 qJRS   
                  34.85     1:13.02 (38.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.91Y   1:13.06 JRS    
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)                                        
 26 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:13.16    1:13.24 JRS    
                  34.47     1:13.24 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:13.16    1:13.32 JRS    
                  34.48     1:13.32 (38.84)                                        
 27 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          1:13.82    1:13.32 JRS    
                  34.21     1:13.32 (39.11)                                        
 29 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:12.58    1:13.33 JRS    
                  34.36     1:13.33 (38.97)                                        
 30 Gralow, Paulina           18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  1:13.66    1:13.38 JRS    
                  34.28     1:13.38 (39.10)                                        
 31 Lewis, Amy                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:13.62    1:13.40 JRS    
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)                                        
 32 Criter, Kate              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.34    1:13.52 JRS    
                  34.27     1:13.52 (39.25)                                        
 33 Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.85    1:13.61 JRS    
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
 34 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:13.23    1:13.63 JRS    
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)                                        
 35 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:13.50    1:14.01 JRS    
                  35.05     1:14.01 (38.96)                                        
 36 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.08    1:14.08 JRS    
                  34.57     1:14.08 (39.51)                                        
 36 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.25    1:14.08 JRS    
                  35.02     1:14.08 (39.06)                                        
 38 Greenberg, Lauren         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.93    1:14.16 JRS    
                  34.48     1:14.16 (39.68)                                        
 39 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.93    1:14.18 JRS    
                  35.37     1:14.18 (38.81)                                        
 40 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         1:04.09Y   1:14.19 JRS    
                  35.24     1:14.19 (38.95)                                        
 41 Bradford, Genevieve       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.48Y   1:14.21 JRS    
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)                                        
 41 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:14.26    1:14.21 JRS    
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 43 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:13.36    1:14.25 JRS    
                  35.09     1:14.25 (39.16)                                        
 44 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:14.15    1:14.29 JRS    
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)                                        
 45 Meinholz, Anna            15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.54    1:14.33 SCN    
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)                                        
 46 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:14.06    1:14.38 SCN    
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)                                        
 47 Lacy, Shelby              16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:14.11    1:14.47 SCN    
                  34.23     1:14.47 (40.24)                                        
 48 McCall, Rachel            18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:14.73    1:14.48 SCN    
                  35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)                                        
 49 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:15.26    1:14.52 SCN    
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)                                        
 50 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:12.06    1:14.55 SCN    
                  34.45     1:14.55 (40.10)                                        
 50 Merwin, Camille           16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:13.57    1:14.55 SCN    
                  33.97     1:14.55 (40.58)                                        
 52 Dunlap, Chelsea           17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.05    1:14.60 SCN    
                  35.21     1:14.60 (39.39)                                        
 53 Crew, Kendra              14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:13.24    1:14.61 SCN    
                  34.33     1:14.61 (40.28)                                        
 54 McDonough, Christen       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.24    1:14.72 SCN    
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)                                        
 55 Raichle, Susannah         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.05    1:14.82 SCN    
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)                                        
 56 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.26Y   1:14.83 SCN    
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)                                        
 57 Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:13.06    1:14.84 SCN    
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)                                        
 58 Carroll, Kelly            16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.17Y   1:14.87 SCN    
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)                                        
 59 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         1:12.30    1:14.89 SCN    
                  35.42     1:14.89 (39.47)                                        
 59 Grady, Kylie              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:14.29    1:14.89 SCN    
                  35.29     1:14.89 (39.60)                                        
 61 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:13.03    1:14.91 SCN    
                  34.37     1:14.91 (40.54)                                        
 62 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:13.75    1:14.93 SCN    
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)                                        
 63 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.65    1:14.94 SCN    
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)                                        
 64 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:14.67    1:14.98 SCN    
                  35.16     1:14.98 (39.82)                                        
 64 Ross, Olivia              14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:11.96    1:14.98 SCN    
                  34.66     1:14.98 (40.32)                                        
 66 Landeck, Romy             15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:14.82    1:15.02 JR-B   
                  35.77     1:15.02 (39.25)                                        
 67 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.67Y   1:15.13 JR-B   
                  36.13     1:15.13 (39.00)                                        
 68 Vargo, Taylor             14 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:13.56    1:15.21 JR-B   
                  35.88     1:15.21 (39.33)                                        
 69 Scott, Michaela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.13Y   1:15.26 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)                                        
 70 Smith, Stirling           16 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:03.86Y   1:15.48        
                  35.27     1:15.48 (40.21)                                        
 71 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:14.29    1:15.52        
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)                                        
 72 Smith, Margaret           18 Una Cops-NT          1:15.01    1:15.53        
                  35.52     1:15.53 (40.01)                                        
 73 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:13.93    1:15.54        
                  35.30     1:15.54 (40.24)                                        
 73 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.25    1:15.54        
                  34.75     1:15.54 (40.79)                                        
 75 Tomlin, Kelsey            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD  1:03.35Y   1:15.57        
                  35.48     1:15.57 (40.09)                                        
 75 Kobelja, Amalia           16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:04.42Y   1:15.57        
                  35.24     1:15.57 (40.33)                                        
 77 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.87Y   1:15.65        
                  35.05     1:15.65 (40.60)                                        
 78 Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.92    1:15.93        
                  36.39     1:15.93 (39.54)                                        
 79 Maercklein, Anne          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:14.26    1:16.11        
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)                                        
 80 Indahl, Taylor            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:15.17    1:16.24        
                  35.59     1:16.24 (40.65)                                        
 81 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:14.67    1:16.31        
                  36.03     1:16.31 (40.28)                                        
 82 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:04.23Y   1:16.35        
                  35.00     1:16.35 (41.35)                                        
 83 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:04.90Y   1:16.36        
                  35.42     1:16.36 (40.94)                                        
 84 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10Y   1:16.39        
                  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)                                        
 85 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:13.99    1:16.42        
                  36.02     1:16.42 (40.40)                                        
 86 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.27Y   1:16.43        
                  36.11     1:16.43 (40.32)                                        
 87 Hubbard, Nikki            17 Pro Swimming-IN      1:03.77Y   1:16.44        
                  34.66     1:16.44 (41.78)                                        
 88 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:03.57Y   1:16.67        
                  35.08     1:16.67 (41.59)                                        
 89 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:04.11Y   1:16.70        
                  35.30     1:16.70 (41.40)                                        
 90 Foster, Clare             18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:13.65    1:16.80        
                  35.61     1:16.80 (41.19)                                        
 91 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:12.39    1:16.92        
                  35.85     1:16.92 (41.07)                                        
 92 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.16    1:17.19        
                  36.00     1:17.19 (41.19)                                        
 93 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.18    1:17.23        
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)                                        
 94 Fallon, Miranda           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.07    1:17.24        
                  35.55     1:17.24 (41.69)                                        
 95 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:14.01    1:17.28        
                  35.84     1:17.28 (41.44)                                        
 96 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.57    1:17.68        
                  36.44     1:17.68 (41.24)                                        
 97 Guy, Shannon              18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:04.57Y   1:17.78        
                  35.09     1:17.78 (42.69)                                        
 -- Clarke, Kyrene            17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:12.52         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  1:04.11Y        DQ        
 
Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.79  JRS
                1:08.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Christian  16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:03.35    1:02.29MOPEN    20  
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)                                        
  2 Miller, Cody        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.20    1:03.00 OPEN    17  
                  29.70     1:03.00 (33.30)                                        
  3 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:04.25    1:03.56 OPEN    16  
                  29.86     1:03.56 (33.70)                                        
  4 Prono, Renato       18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:04.07    1:03.74 OPEN    15  
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)                                        
  5 Miller, Cameron     16 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:04.48    1:03.81 OPEN    14  
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)                                        
  6 Applin, Karson      18 Harris County Aq-GU  1:04.29    1:04.35 OPEN    13  
                  29.64     1:04.35 (34.71)                                        
  7 Cordes, Kevin       15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:04.44    1:04.42 OPEN    12  
                  30.10     1:04.42 (34.32)                                        
  8 Stone, Dak          17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.06    1:04.53 OPEN    11  
                  29.91     1:04.53 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wurzbacher, Owen    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:05.20    1:03.90 OPEN     9  
                  29.75     1:03.90 (34.15)                                        
 10 Liu, Mark           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.87    1:04.48 OPEN     7  
                  29.79     1:04.48 (34.69)                                        
 11 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.60    1:04.49 OPEN     6  
                  30.01     1:04.49 (34.48)                                        
 12 Bishop, Ian         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.73    1:04.57 OPEN     5  
                  29.73     1:04.57 (34.84)                                        
 13 Stevenson, Tyler    16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:04.82    1:04.77 OPEN     4  
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)                                        
 14 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ        1:04.82    1:04.87 OPEN     3  
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)                                        
 15 Manousos, Nicholas  18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.90    1:05.29 OPEN     2  
                  30.18     1:05.29 (35.11)                                        
 16 Denton-Schneider,   18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.95    1:05.51 SCN      1  
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wulf, Joseph        17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:05.63    1:04.67 OPEN   
                  30.55     1:04.67 (34.12)                                        
 18 Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.53    1:04.84 OPEN   
                  30.54     1:04.84 (34.30)                                        
 19 Staben, Cal         17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:05.49    1:05.37 SCN    
                  30.56     1:05.37 (34.81)                                        
 20 Suarez, Diego       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.35    1:05.41 SCN    
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 20 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.73    1:05.41 SCN    
                  30.10     1:05.41 (35.31)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Alex     18 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:05.94    1:05.63 SCN    
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)                                        
 23 Gunn, Zachary       15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.84    1:05.76 SCN    
                  30.92     1:05.76 (34.84)                                        
 24 Cefalo, Harrison    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.78    1:06.13 SCN    
                  30.68     1:06.13 (35.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:05.95                   
 26 Donkersgoed, Van    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.96                   
 27 Cushing, Blake      18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.02                   
 28 Gutman, Thomas      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.05                   
 29 Gasparini, Steven   17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.06                   
 30 Gibson, Harrison    17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.19                   
 30 Korth, Nicholas     18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.19                   
 32 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:06.23                   
 33 Knight, Hunter      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.32                   
 34 Terry, Devan        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.37                   
 35 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:06.38                   
 35 Weber, Mason        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:06.38                   
 37 Materniak, Eric     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.42                   
 38 Hoisington, Nathan  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.43                   
 39 Hermes, Cheyne      18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.59                   
 39 Eichel, Gabriel     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.59                   
 41 Reimon, Andrew      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.64                   
 42 Wagner, William     18 The Fleet-GU         1:06.67                   
 43 Knop, Kurt          18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:06.68                   
 44 Maguire, Mark       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.76                   
 45 Hoffer, Lucas       17 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.86                   
 46 Hommel, Robert      16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:06.87                   
 47 Holden, Eric        15 Una Snco-CT          1:06.88                   
 48 Remmel, Tyler       18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:06.96                   
 48 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.96                   
 50 Lumas, Daniel       18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.98                   
 51 Lowe, Brett         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.00                   
 52 Meints, Joshua      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.14                   
 53 Wilson, James       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.20                   
 54 Sorensen, Alton     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:07.23                   
 55 Hojnacki, Zachary   17 Unattached-AZ        1:07.25                   
 56 Kosmo, Trevor       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:07.32                   
 57 Galerneau, Kevin    16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.33                   
 58 Hurley, Donald      17 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:07.34                   
 59 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   1:07.35                   
 60 Moyer, Nathaniel    17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:07.39                   
 61 Smith, Timothy      18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.40                   
 62 Haas, Peter         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:07.43                   
 63 Sloan, Anderson     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.46                   
 64 Cartwright, Max     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:07.48                   
 64 Tollefson, Andrew   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.48                   
 66 Bollerman, Brian    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.49                   
 66 Ting, Jason         18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:07.49                   
 68 Werkhaven, Jarvis   16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.51                   
 69 Licon, William      14 Una Cops-NT          1:07.52                   
 70 Matysek, Jake       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.54                   
 71 Bisping, Matthew    18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.57                   
 72 Trebilcock, Gavin   16 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.59                   
 73 Kauffman, Jared     16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:07.61                   
 74 Dielmann, Trevor    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:07.62                   
 74 Smith, Wesley       18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:07.62                   
 76 Stroethoff, Mattha  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:07.63                   
 77 Shaw, Mason         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:07.73                   
 78 Yu, Kyle            15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.74                   
 79 Ruata, Alexander    16 The Fleet-GU         1:07.83                   
 80 Zucca, John         16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.84                   
 81 Gianino, Alexander  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.88                   
 82 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.89                   
 83 Murphy, Sean        16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.93                   
 84 Lipari, Samuel      17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:07.97                   
 85 Peavey, Griffin     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.99                   
 86 Williams, Corey     17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:08.01                   
 87 Cha, Brian          17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:08.02                   
 87 Masehi-Lano, Jonat  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.02                   
 89 Dwidar, Omar        18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:08.03                   
 90 Zelehowsky, Lucas   17 Lansing Communit-NI  1:08.05                   
 91 Malone, Andrew      16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:08.08                   
 92 McGorry, Raymond    18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:08.09                   
 93 Ferro, Brian        18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:08.29                   
 94 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.32                   
 95 Jean, Tyler         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:08.35                   
 95 Cipolla, Christoph  17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:08.35                   
 97 Richard, Timothy    17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:08.49                   
 98 Denmark, Jordan     18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:08.53                   
 98 Strait, Andrew      17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:08.53                   
100 Stuy, John          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.71                   
100 Marks, Alexander    18 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:08.71                   
102 Oberlander, Kenji   17 Elite Swimming --CA  1:08.74                   
103 Moore, David        18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:08.75                   
103 Haufler, Sean       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.75                   
105 Sanchez, Michael    18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:08.78                   
105 O'Brien, Peter      18 The Fleet-GU         1:08.78                   
107 Loop, Walter        17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:08.79                   
108 Noser, Kyle         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.80                   
108 Richards, Stephen   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:08.80                   
110 Salmon, Ryan        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:08.94                   
111 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:08.97                   
112 Okimura, Marc       17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  1:08.99                   
113 Anthony, Robert     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:09.29                   
114 Wood, Andrew        18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:09.44                   
115 Kemme, John         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:09.60                   
116 Lait, Jonathan      16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:09.71                   
117 Schwartz, Evan      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:09.78                   
118 Kim, Geon Woong     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:09.82                   
119 Neitzel, Collin     17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.25                   
120 Cook, Douglas       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.33                   
121 Kilgore, Christian  18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:10.48                   
122 Morrison, Brian     18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   1:10.72                   
123 Martinez, Brian     17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:11.10                   
124 Sweeney, Brian      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:11.98                   
 -- Hall, Joshua        18 Wausau Tide-WI           DQ                    
 -- Rooker, Gabriel     15 Tualatin Hills S-OR      DQ                    
 -- Navata, Matt        17 Montclair YMCA-NJ        DQ                    
 -- Burkard, Cody       16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI      DQ                    
 -- Chuck, Christopher  17 Orinda Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 
Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.79  JRS
                1:08.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.69    1:03.35 qOPEN  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)                                        
  2 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:06.96    1:04.06 qOPEN  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato             18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:04.71    1:04.07 qOPEN  
                  29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)                                        
  4 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.76    1:04.20 qOPEN  
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)                                        
  5 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:03.16    1:04.25 qOPEN  
                  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)                                        
  6 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU  1:04.46    1:04.29 qOPEN  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
  7 Cordes, Kevin             15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:05.31    1:04.44 qOPEN  
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)                                        
  8 Miller, Cameron           16 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:05.16    1:04.48 qOPEN  
                  30.47     1:04.48 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.69    1:04.60 qOPEN  
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)                                        
 10 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.07    1:04.73 qOPEN  
                  30.13     1:04.73 (34.60)                                        
 11 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ        1:04.81    1:04.82 qOPEN  
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)                                        
 11 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:05.19    1:04.82 qOPEN  
                  29.94     1:04.82 (34.88)                                        
 13 Liu, Mark                 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.02    1:04.87 qOPEN  
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)                                        
 14 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.64    1:04.90 qOPEN  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)                                        
 15 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.17    1:04.95 qOPEN  
                  30.10     1:04.95 (34.85)                                        
 16 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:06.47    1:05.20 qOPEN  
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suarez, Diego             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.18    1:05.35 qSCN   
                  30.23     1:05.35 (35.12)                                        
 18 Staben, Cal               17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:06.40    1:05.49 qSCN   
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)                                        
 19 Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.20    1:05.53 qSCN   
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)                                        
 20 Wulf, Joseph              17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:06.94    1:05.63 qSCN   
                  30.86     1:05.63 (34.77)                                        
 21 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.10    1:05.73 qSCN   
                  30.24     1:05.73 (35.49)                                        
 22 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.47    1:05.78 qSCN   
                  30.04     1:05.78 (35.74)                                        
 23 Gunn, Zachary             15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.53    1:05.84 qSCN   
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Alex           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:06.55    1:05.94 qSCN   
                  30.52     1:05.94 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.58Y   1:05.95 SCN    
                  30.97     1:05.95 (34.98)                                        
 26 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.62    1:05.96 SCN    
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cushing, Blake            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.56    1:06.02 SCN    
                  29.93     1:06.02 (36.09)                                        
 28 Gutman, Thomas            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.53    1:06.05 SCN    
                  30.52     1:06.05 (35.53)                                        
 29 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.17    1:06.06 SCN    
                  31.07     1:06.06 (34.99)                                        
 30 Gibson, Harrison          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.01    1:06.19 SCN    
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)                                        
 30 Korth, Nicholas           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.72    1:06.19 SCN    
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)                                        
 32 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:05.43    1:06.23 SCN    
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)                                        
 33 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.88    1:06.32 SCN    
                  31.29     1:06.32 (35.03)                                        
 34 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.28    1:06.37 SCN    
                  30.83     1:06.37 (35.54)                                        
 35 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.66Y   1:06.38 SCN    
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 35 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:06.67    1:06.38 SCN    
                  31.00     1:06.38 (35.38)                                        
 37 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.38    1:06.42 SCN    
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)                                        
 38 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.57    1:06.43 SCN    
                  31.00     1:06.43 (35.43)                                        
 39 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.26    1:06.59 SCN    
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
 39 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.54    1:06.59 SCN    
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
 41 Reimon, Andrew            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.28    1:06.64 SCN    
                  31.13     1:06.64 (35.51)                                        
 42 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         1:07.20    1:06.67 SCN    
                  31.36     1:06.67 (35.31)                                        
 43 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:08.30    1:06.68 SCN    
                  31.04     1:06.68 (35.64)                                        
 44 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.18    1:06.76 SCN    
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)                                        
 45 Hoffer, Lucas             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:08.39    1:06.86 JRS    
                  31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)                                        
 46 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.98    1:06.87 JRS    
                  31.04     1:06.87 (35.83)                                        
 47 Holden, Eric              15 Una Snco-CT          1:08.79    1:06.88 JRS    
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)                                        
 48 Remmel, Tyler             18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:06.16    1:06.96 JRS    
                  30.74     1:06.96 (36.22)                                        
 48 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.66    1:06.96 JRS    
                  30.60     1:06.96 (36.36)                                        
 50 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.70    1:06.98 JRS    
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)                                        
 51 Lowe, Brett               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.13Y   1:07.00 JRS    
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)                                        
 52 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.99    1:07.14 JRS    
                  30.62     1:07.14 (36.52)                                        
 53 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.87    1:07.20 JRS    
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Alton           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.82    1:07.23 JRS    
                  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)                                        
 55 Hojnacki, Zachary         17 Unattached-AZ        1:07.46    1:07.25 JRS    
                  31.03     1:07.25 (36.22)                                        
 56 Kosmo, Trevor             18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:07.61    1:07.32 JRS    
                  31.43     1:07.32 (35.89)                                        
 57 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.93    1:07.33 JRS    
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)                                        
 58 Hurley, Donald            17 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    57.49Y   1:07.34 JRS    
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)                                        
 59 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.40Y   1:07.35 JRS    
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)                                        
 60 Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    57.13Y   1:07.39 JRS    
                  30.94     1:07.39 (36.45)                                        
 61 Smith, Timothy            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.72Y   1:07.40 JRS    
                  31.29     1:07.40 (36.11)                                        
 62 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:08.13    1:07.43 JRS    
                  32.06     1:07.43 (35.37)                                        
 63 Sloan, Anderson           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.77Y   1:07.46 JRS    
                  30.72     1:07.46 (36.74)                                        
 64 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:07.86    1:07.48 JRS    
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)                                        
 64 Tollefson, Andrew         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.24    1:07.48 JRS    
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)                                        
 66 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.57Y   1:07.49 JRS    
                  31.37     1:07.49 (36.12)                                        
 66 Ting, Jason               18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.18    1:07.49 JRS    
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)                                        
 68 Werkhaven, Jarvis         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.61    1:07.51 JRS    
                  31.19     1:07.51 (36.32)                                        
 69 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          1:07.19    1:07.52 JRS    
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)                                        
 70 Matysek, Jake             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.34    1:07.54 JRS    
                  32.18     1:07.54 (35.36)                                        
 71 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.11    1:07.57 JRS    
                  31.31     1:07.57 (36.26)                                        
 72 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.25    1:07.59 JRS    
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)                                        
 73 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.39    1:07.61 JRS    
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)                                        
 74 Dielmann, Trevor          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.64Y   1:07.62 JRS    
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)                                        
 74 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:08.02    1:07.62 JRS    
                  31.75     1:07.62 (35.87)                                        
 76 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.75    1:07.63 JRS    
                  31.47     1:07.63 (36.16)                                        
 77 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:07.32    1:07.73 JRS    
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)                                        
 78 Yu, Kyle                  15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.88    1:07.74 JRS    
                  31.49     1:07.74 (36.25)                                        
 79 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU         1:07.11    1:07.83 JR-B   
                  31.38     1:07.83 (36.45)                                        
 80 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.52    1:07.84 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:07.84 (36.44)                                        
 81 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.11    1:07.88 JR-B   
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)                                        
 82 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.71    1:07.89 JR-B   
                  31.50     1:07.89 (36.39)                                        
 83 Murphy, Sean              16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.58    1:07.93 JR-B   
                  31.78     1:07.93 (36.15)                                        
 84 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.88Y   1:07.97 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.97 (36.68)                                        
 85 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.12    1:07.99 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:07.99 (36.50)                                        
 86 Williams, Corey           17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:07.71    1:08.01 JR-B   
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)                                        
 87 Cha, Brian                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.48    1:08.02 JR-B   
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)                                        
 87 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:07.97    1:08.02 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
 89 Dwidar, Omar              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:06.60    1:08.03 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)                                        
 90 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI  1:07.63    1:08.05 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
 91 Malone, Andrew            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:07.20    1:08.08 JR-B   
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)                                        
 92 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.78    1:08.09 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:08.09 (36.69)                                        
 93 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    57.50Y   1:08.29 JR-B   
                  32.16     1:08.29 (36.13)                                        
 94 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.79    1:08.32 JR-B   
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)                                        
 95 Jean, Tyler               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.67    1:08.35 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)                                        
 95 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:08.67    1:08.35 JR-B   
                  32.16     1:08.35 (36.19)                                        
 97 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:05.78    1:08.49 JR-B   
                  31.78     1:08.49 (36.71)                                        
 98 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.08Y   1:08.53 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:08.53 (37.21)                                        
 98 Strait, Andrew            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.91    1:08.53 JR-B   
                  31.92     1:08.53 (36.61)                                        
100 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.12    1:08.71 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:08.71 (36.32)                                        
100 Marks, Alexander          18 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:07.18    1:08.71 JR-B   
                  32.17     1:08.71 (36.54)                                        
102 Oberlander, Kenji         17 Elite Swimming --CA  1:07.41    1:08.74 JR-B   
                  32.16     1:08.74 (36.58)                                        
103 Moore, David              18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:06.81    1:08.75 JR-B   
                  31.37     1:08.75 (37.38)                                        
103 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.42Y   1:08.75 JR-B   
                  32.05     1:08.75 (36.70)                                        
105 Sanchez, Michael          18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:07.72    1:08.78 JR-B   
                  32.09     1:08.78 (36.69)                                        
105 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         1:08.46    1:08.78 JR-B   
                  32.52     1:08.78 (36.26)                                        
107 Loop, Walter              17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:06.23    1:08.79 JR-B   
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)                                        
108 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.51    1:08.80        
                  32.11     1:08.80 (36.69)                                        
108 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.99Y   1:08.80        
                  31.30     1:08.80 (37.50)                                        
110 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:08.44    1:08.94        
                  32.27     1:08.94 (36.67)                                        
111 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19Y   1:08.97        
                  31.84     1:08.97 (37.13)                                        
112 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  1:07.29    1:08.99        
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)                                        
113 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.40Y   1:09.29        
                  32.06     1:09.29 (37.23)                                        
114 Wood, Andrew              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.69    1:09.44        
                  32.03     1:09.44 (37.41)                                        
115 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24Y   1:09.60        
                  32.68     1:09.60 (36.92)                                        
116 Lait, Jonathan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:07.55    1:09.71        
                  32.49     1:09.71 (37.22)                                        
117 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.85    1:09.78        
                  32.40     1:09.78 (37.38)                                        
118 Kim, Geon Woong           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.57Y   1:09.82        
                  32.50     1:09.82 (37.32)                                        
119 Neitzel, Collin           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.52    1:10.25        
                  32.62     1:10.25 (37.63)                                        
120 Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.60Y   1:10.33        
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)                                        
121 Kilgore, Christian        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.88Y   1:10.48        
                  32.05     1:10.48 (38.43)                                        
122 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   1:07.95    1:10.72        
                  32.26     1:10.72 (38.46)                                        
123 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    58.14Y   1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
124 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.18Y   1:11.98        
                  33.45     1:11.98 (38.53)                                        
 -- Hall, Joshua              18 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.23         DQ        
 -- Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:08.15         DQ        
 -- Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      57.52Y        DQ        
 -- Burkard, Cody             16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.20         DQ        
 -- Chuck, Christopher        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.82         DQ        
 
Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  JRS
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:06.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.71    1:00.50 OPEN    20  
                  29.54     1:00.50 (30.96)                                        
  2 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:02.15    1:01.40 OPEN    17  
                  30.16     1:01.40 (31.24)                                        
  3 Roth, Deborah       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.39    1:01.67 OPEN    16  
                  30.23     1:01.67 (31.44)                                        
  4 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.29    1:02.02 OPEN    15  
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)                                        
  5 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.41    1:02.10 OPEN    14  
                  30.71     1:02.10 (31.39)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kate      17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:02.46    1:02.38 OPEN    13  
                  30.68     1:02.38 (31.70)                                        
  7 Roberts, Allison    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.55    1:02.51 OPEN    12  
                  30.74     1:02.51 (31.77)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.50    1:03.53 OPEN    11  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.44    1:02.47 OPEN     9  
                  30.35     1:02.47 (32.12)                                        
 10 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.14    1:03.50 OPEN     7  
                  31.03     1:03.50 (32.47)                                        
 11 Vitarius, Jillian   15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:03.58    1:03.67 OPEN     6  
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)                                        
 12 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.43    1:03.98 OPEN     5  
                  31.28     1:03.98 (32.70)                                        
 13 Pazevic, Alana      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:03.06    1:03.99 OPEN     4  
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)                                        
 14 Brandenburg, Krist  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.19    1:04.07 OPEN     3  
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)                                        
 15 Hammes, Jessica     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.56    1:04.33 OPEN     2  
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)                                        
 16 Tran, Cindy         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.14    1:04.61 OPEN     1  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Senko, Anna         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.74    1:03.85 OPEN   
                  31.12     1:03.85 (32.73)                                        
 18 Golden, Kallie      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.05    1:03.98 OPEN   
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.95    1:03.98 OPEN   
                  31.72     1:03.98 (32.26)                                        
 20 Beagle, Jacie       15 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.87    1:04.01 OPEN   
                  30.80     1:04.01 (33.21)                                        
 21 Taylor, Samantha    16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.94    1:04.03 OPEN   
                  31.02     1:04.03 (33.01)                                        
 22 Bartholomew, Court  15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:04.28    1:04.30 OPEN   
                  31.25     1:04.30 (33.05)                                        
 23 Reisinger, Erin     17 Stingrays-GA         1:03.92    1:04.40 OPEN   
                  30.56     1:04.40 (33.84)                                        
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:03.96    1:04.40 OPEN   
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:03.33                   
 25 Bridges, Madison    15 Unattached-NM        1:04.10                   
 26 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:04.25                   
 28 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.30                   
 29 Ormand, Samantha    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.35                   
 30 Busch, Melanie      15 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.36                   
 31 Brooks, Rebecca     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.37                   
 32 McClure, Melanie    17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.39                   
 33 Behrens, Tess       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.61                   
 34 Locke, Lacey        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.65                   
 35 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.67                   
 36 Turner, Karen       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.68                   
 37 Campbell, Hailey    17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:04.71                   
 38 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.72                   
 39 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         1:04.74                   
 40 Gillig, Annie       14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.77                   
 41 Jordan, Lauren      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.79                   
 41 Bootsma, Katherine  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.79                   
 43 Mittel, Mary        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.82                   
 44 Flanagan, Riley     17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.83                   
 45 Brewer, Ashley      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:04.84                   
 46 Brandt, Claire      15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.96                   
 47 Reigel, Andrea      17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:04.98                   
 48 Clute, Deirdre      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.04                   
 49 Fulcher, Kristyn    17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:05.11                   
 49 Carlson, Grace      13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:05.11                   
 51 Fortin, Shelby      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:05.12                   
 52 Kinnear, Katie      14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:05.15                   
 53 Hughes, Katherine   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.16                   
 54 Wang, Karen         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.28                   
 55 Eckhart, Kathryn    15 The Fleet-GU         1:05.31                   
 56 Cannon, Nicolette   16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.33                   
 57 Anton, Katharine    16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:05.36                   
 58 Georger, Marie      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:05.39                   
 59 Wei, Stephanie      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.42                   
 60 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           1:05.45                   
 61 Cruzan, Mary        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.47                   
 61 Davis, Lauren       16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.47                   
 63 Milberg, Kirsten    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.50                   
 64 Upshaw, Arlyn       14 Una Tera-PC          1:05.55                   
 64 Benson, Sabrina     15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:05.55                   
 66 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.56                   
 67 Martin, Hannah      15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.62                   
 68 Worrell, Elisabeth  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.65                   
 69 Krakoski, Haley     17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:05.66                   
 70 Chaney, Laurel      18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:05.68                   
 71 Lee, Kaila          17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:05.70                   
 72 Mills, Kaitlin      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.78                   
 73 Wang, Shirley       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:05.80                   
 74 Powell, Haley       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.81                   
 75 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.82                   
 76 Schaedler, Shaya    15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:05.84                   
 77 Crawford, Kendall   15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.86                   
 78 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.88                   
 79 Romain, Danielle    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.89                   
 80 Oscarson, Berklie   17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:05.90                   
 81 Dicus, Emily        16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.91                   
 81 Marko, Andrea       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.91                   
 83 Rosenberg, Lauren   16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.92                   
 83 Deckard, Kristyn    18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:05.92                   
 85 Duncan, Aubree      17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:05.94                   
 86 Huddleston, Zoe     15 Wausau Tide-WI       1:06.01                   
 87 Morris, Kasey       17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:06.04                   
 87 Powell, Jacqueline  17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:06.04                   
 89 Demonte, Anna       14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.05                   
 90 Miller, Kenzie      16 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:06.10                   
 91 Braun, Elizabeth    16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.17                   
 92 Harris, Danielle    18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:06.18                   
 93 Grainger, Anna      15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.24                   
 94 Kyle, Katlin        17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:06.25                   
 95 Alf-Huynh, Kayla    18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:06.37                   
 96 VanderWel, Heidi    13 West Coast Aq.-PN    1:06.40                   
 97 Foster, Taylor      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.42                   
 98 Diel, Diana         18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:06.50                   
 99 Edwards, Madeline   14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.54                   
100 Neel, Marissa       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.56                   
101 Jex, Megan          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.58                   
102 Kim, Rachel         15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.59                   
103 Nelson, Patricia    17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:06.63                   
104 Hinds, Natalie      15 City Of Midland-WT   1:06.66                   
104 Martin, Ruby        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:06.66                   
106 Schick, Taylor      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.68                   
107 Sprosty, Morgan     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.69                   
108 Tavierne, Elisabet  18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.70                   
109 Stafford, Nicole    14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.82                   
109 Pierce, Lindsay     17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.82                   
111 Gaeckle, Erin       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.84                   
112 Luchini, Shelbi     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.85                   
113 Anderson, Katrina   18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.86                   
114 Hutchinson, Margar  17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.94                   
115 Blalock, Carolyn    17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:06.96                   
116 Schurig, Samantha   14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:07.01                   
117 Kobelja, Amalia     16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:07.07                   
118 Jones, Deirdre      18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.10                   
119 Bailey, Chelsea     16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.12                   
120 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:07.14                   
121 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.18                   
122 Justis, Susan       16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:07.22                   
123 Nennig, Sadie       17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:07.25                   
124 O'Connor, Kelly     18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:07.30                   
125 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.32                   
126 Ferguson, Ashleigh  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.35                   
127 Novey, Andrea       15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:07.47                   
128 Allen, Sophie       18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.54                   
129 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:07.55                   
129 McHugh, Maeve       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.55                   
131 Jones, Kyra         17 The Fleet-GU         1:07.68                   
132 Polhill, Alexandra  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.79                   
133 Barrett, Jamie      18 Washington Towns-OH  1:07.85                   
134 Thomas, Chrissy     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.88                   
135 Comodeca, Julia     17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:07.90                   
136 Sims, Danielle      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.94                   
137 Fittin, Carolyn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.04                   
138 Clark, Casey        16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:08.10                   
139 Szczupakiewicz, Em  15 South West Aquat-WI  1:08.94                   
140 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:09.94                   
 -- Hanson, Mary        16 Bakersfield Swim-CC      DQ                    
 
Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:05.69  JRS
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:06.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Deborah             16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:02.61    1:01.39 qOPEN  
                  30.38     1:01.39 (31.01)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:02.59    1:01.71 qOPEN  
                  30.21     1:01.71 (31.50)                                        
  3 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.11    1:02.15 qOPEN  
                  30.27     1:02.15 (31.88)                                        
  4 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:01.38    1:02.29 qOPEN  
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
  5 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.68    1:02.41 qOPEN  
                  31.01     1:02.41 (31.40)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:01.95    1:02.46 qOPEN  
                  30.70     1:02.46 (31.76)                                        
  7 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.90    1:02.50 qOPEN  
                  30.58     1:02.50 (31.92)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.17    1:02.55 qOPEN  
                  30.81     1:02.55 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:04.24    1:03.06 qOPEN  
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)                                        
 10 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.99    1:03.14 qOPEN  
                  31.03     1:03.14 (32.11)                                        
 10 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.03    1:03.14 qOPEN  
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)                                        
 12 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.69    1:03.19 qOPEN  
                  30.47     1:03.19 (32.72)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.86    1:03.33 qOPEN  
                  31.01     1:03.33 (32.32)                                        
 14 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.16    1:03.43 qOPEN  
                  31.09     1:03.43 (32.34)                                        
 15 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.87    1:03.44 qOPEN  
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)                                        
 16 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.66    1:03.56 qOPEN  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitarius, Jillian         15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:03.68    1:03.58 qOPEN  
                  30.54     1:03.58 (33.04)                                        
 18 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.83    1:03.74 qOPEN  
                  31.29     1:03.74 (32.45)                                        
 19 Beagle, Jacie             15 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.68    1:03.87 qOPEN  
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 20 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         1:02.92    1:03.92 qOPEN  
                  30.52     1:03.92 (33.40)                                        
 21 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.28    1:03.94 qOPEN  
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)                                        
 22 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.70    1:03.95 qOPEN  
                  31.60     1:03.95 (32.35)                                        
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:04.18    1:03.96 qOPEN  
                  31.12     1:03.96 (32.84)                                        
 24 Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.25    1:04.05 qOPEN  
                  31.20     1:04.05 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bridges, Madison          15 Unattached-NM        1:06.36    1:04.10 OPEN   
                  31.29     1:04.10 (32.81)                                        
 26 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.93    1:04.25 OPEN   
                  31.86     1:04.25 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bartholomew, Courtney     15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.13    1:04.28 OPEN   
                  31.06     1:04.28 (33.22)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.02    1:04.30 OPEN   
                  31.22     1:04.30 (33.08)                                        
 29 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.88Y   1:04.35 OPEN   
                  31.27     1:04.35 (33.08)                                        
 30 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.19    1:04.36 OPEN   
                  30.51     1:04.36 (33.85)                                        
 31 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.87    1:04.37 OPEN   
                  31.54     1:04.37 (32.83)                                        
 32 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.94    1:04.39 OPEN   
                  31.56     1:04.39 (32.83)                                        
 33 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.24    1:04.61 OPEN   
                  31.63     1:04.61 (32.98)                                        
 34 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.83    1:04.65 OPEN   
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)                                        
 35 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:05.15    1:04.67 OPEN   
                  31.66     1:04.67 (33.01)                                        
 36 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.46    1:04.68 OPEN   
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)                                        
 37 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:04.52    1:04.71 JRS    
                  31.59     1:04.71 (33.12)                                        
 38 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:03.45    1:04.72 JRS    
                  31.57     1:04.72 (33.15)                                        
 39 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         1:03.73    1:04.74 JRS    
                  31.21     1:04.74 (33.53)                                        
 40 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.37Y   1:04.77 JRS    
                  31.59     1:04.77 (33.18)                                        
 41 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.86    1:04.79 JRS    
                  31.68     1:04.79 (33.11)                                        
 41 Bootsma, Katherine        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.95    1:04.79 JRS    
                  31.73     1:04.79 (33.06)                                        
 43 Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.98    1:04.82 JRS    
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 44 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.95    1:04.83 JRS    
                  31.61     1:04.83 (33.22)                                        
 45 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:05.08    1:04.84 JRS    
                  31.57     1:04.84 (33.27)                                        
 46 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:05.55    1:04.96 JRS    
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
 47 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:06.67    1:04.98 JRS    
                  31.91     1:04.98 (33.07)                                        
 48 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.66    1:05.04 JRS    
                  31.87     1:05.04 (33.17)                                        
 49 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.15    1:05.11 JRS    
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)                                        
 49 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:06.22    1:05.11 JRS    
                  31.50     1:05.11 (33.61)                                        
 51 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.05    1:05.12 JRS    
                  31.99     1:05.12 (33.13)                                        
 52 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:04.30    1:05.15 JRS    
                  31.65     1:05.15 (33.50)                                        
 53 Hughes, Katherine         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.23    1:05.16 JRS    
                  32.41     1:05.16 (32.75)                                        
 54 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.39    1:05.28 JRS    
                  31.70     1:05.28 (33.58)                                        
 55 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           56.12Y   1:05.31 JRS    
                  31.67     1:05.31 (33.64)                                        
 56 Cannon, Nicolette         16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.58    1:05.33 JRS    
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)                                        
 57 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:04.93    1:05.36 JRS    
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)                                        
 58 Georger, Marie            15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:04.64    1:05.39 JRS    
                  31.66     1:05.39 (33.73)                                        
 59 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.14    1:05.42 JRS    
                  31.99     1:05.42 (33.43)                                        
 60 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           1:05.32    1:05.45 JRS    
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 61 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.42    1:05.47 JRS    
                  32.08     1:05.47 (33.39)                                        
 61 Davis, Lauren             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.38    1:05.47 JRS    
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 63 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.53    1:05.50 JRS    
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)                                        
 64 Upshaw, Arlyn             14 Una Tera-PC          1:05.69    1:05.55 JRS    
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)                                        
 64 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.08Y   1:05.55 JRS    
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)                                        
 66 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.15    1:05.56 JRS    
                  32.08     1:05.56 (33.48)                                        
 67 Martin, Hannah            15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.33    1:05.62 JRS    
                  32.09     1:05.62 (33.53)                                        
 68 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.07    1:05.65 JRS    
                  31.99     1:05.65 (33.66)                                        
 69 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.11    1:05.66 JRS    
                  32.02     1:05.66 (33.64)                                        
 70 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.48Y   1:05.68 JRS    
                  31.84     1:05.68 (33.84)                                        
 71 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:05.40    1:05.70 SCN    
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 72 Mills, Kaitlin            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.71    1:05.78 SCN    
                  32.14     1:05.78 (33.64)                                        
 73 Wang, Shirley             15 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.03Y   1:05.80 SCN    
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
 74 Powell, Haley             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.33    1:05.81 SCN    
                  32.15     1:05.81 (33.66)                                        
 75 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.84    1:05.82 SCN    
                  32.16     1:05.82 (33.66)                                        
 76 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:05.60    1:05.84 SCN    
                  31.73     1:05.84 (34.11)                                        
 77 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.37    1:05.86 SCN    
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 78 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.28S   1:05.88 SCN    
                  32.45     1:05.88 (33.43)                                        
 79 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.85    1:05.89 SCN    
                  32.35     1:05.89 (33.54)                                        
 80 Oscarson, Berklie         17 Swim Pasadena-CA       56.11Y   1:05.90 SCN    
                  31.60     1:05.90 (34.30)                                        
 81 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.19    1:05.91 SCN    
                  32.10     1:05.91 (33.81)                                        
 81 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    56.00Y   1:05.91 SCN    
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)                                        
 83 Rosenberg, Lauren         16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.50    1:05.92 SCN    
                  32.32     1:05.92 (33.60)                                        
 83 Deckard, Kristyn          18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:04.91    1:05.92 SCN    
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
 85 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:05.50    1:05.94 SCN    
                  32.35     1:05.94 (33.59)                                        
 86 Huddleston, Zoe           15 Wausau Tide-WI       1:05.18    1:06.01 SCN    
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)                                        
 87 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:04.25S   1:06.04 SCN    
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
 87 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:05.55    1:06.04 SCN    
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
 89 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI      56.81Y   1:06.05 SCN    
                  32.09     1:06.05 (33.96)                                        
 90 Miller, Kenzie            16 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:06.01    1:06.10 SCN    
                  31.89     1:06.10 (34.21)                                        
 91 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.31    1:06.17 SCN    
                  32.59     1:06.17 (33.58)                                        
 92 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    55.57Y   1:06.18 SCN    
                  31.88     1:06.18 (34.30)                                        
 93 Grainger, Anna            15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.03    1:06.24 SCN    
                  32.63     1:06.24 (33.61)                                        
 94 Kyle, Katlin              17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:06.81    1:06.25 SCN    
                  32.05     1:06.25 (34.20)                                        
 95 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    55.98Y   1:06.37 SCN    
                  32.71     1:06.37 (33.66)                                        
 96 VanderWel, Heidi          13 West Coast Aq.-PN    1:06.64    1:06.40 SCN    
                  32.25     1:06.40 (34.15)                                        
 97 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.72Y   1:06.42 SCN    
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)                                        
 98 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    57.20Y   1:06.50 SCN    
                  32.42     1:06.50 (34.08)                                        
 99 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.32    1:06.54 SCN    
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
100 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.21Y   1:06.56 SCN    
                  32.68     1:06.56 (33.88)                                        
101 Jex, Megan                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.05    1:06.58 SCN    
                  31.89     1:06.58 (34.69)                                        
102 Kim, Rachel               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.35    1:06.59 SCN    
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                        
103 Nelson, Patricia          17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:05.47    1:06.63 SCN    
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
104 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT     57.43Y   1:06.66 SCN    
                  32.28     1:06.66 (34.38)                                        
104 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:06.88    1:06.66 SCN    
                  32.15     1:06.66 (34.51)                                        
106 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.78    1:06.68 SCN    
                  32.12     1:06.68 (34.56)                                        
107 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.62    1:06.69 SCN    
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)                                        
108 Tavierne, Elisabeth       18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.46    1:06.70 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)                                        
109 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.55    1:06.82 JR-B   
                  32.21     1:06.82 (34.61)                                        
109 Pierce, Lindsay           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.25    1:06.82 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:06.82 (34.46)                                        
111 Gaeckle, Erin             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.23Y   1:06.84 JR-B   
                  32.50     1:06.84 (34.34)                                        
112 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.50    1:06.85 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:06.85 (34.46)                                        
113 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.64    1:06.86 JR-B   
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)                                        
114 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.30    1:06.94        
                  32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)                                        
115 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:06.29    1:06.96        
                  32.33     1:06.96 (34.63)                                        
116 Schurig, Samantha         14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.51    1:07.01        
                  32.39     1:07.01 (34.62)                                        
117 Kobelja, Amalia           16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN    55.90Y   1:07.07        
                  32.38     1:07.07 (34.69)                                        
118 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.11Y   1:07.10        
                  32.57     1:07.10 (34.53)                                        
119 Bailey, Chelsea           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.51    1:07.12        
                  32.24     1:07.12 (34.88)                                        
120 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:06.31    1:07.14        
                  33.09     1:07.14 (34.05)                                        
121 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.56    1:07.18        
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)                                        
122 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.73Y   1:07.22        
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
123 Nennig, Sadie             17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:05.69    1:07.25        
                  32.34     1:07.25 (34.91)                                        
124 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:06.70    1:07.30        
                  32.90     1:07.30 (34.40)                                        
125 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.80    1:07.32        
                  32.69     1:07.32 (34.63)                                        
126 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.52    1:07.35        
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)                                        
127 Novey, Andrea             15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:06.49    1:07.47        
                  32.83     1:07.47 (34.64)                                        
128 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:05.48    1:07.54        
                  32.10     1:07.54 (35.44)                                        
129 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    55.91Y   1:07.55        
                  33.08     1:07.55 (34.47)                                        
129 McHugh, Maeve             17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.23    1:07.55        
                  32.70     1:07.55 (34.85)                                        
131 Jones, Kyra               17 The Fleet-GU           55.76Y   1:07.68        
                  32.70     1:07.68 (34.98)                                        
132 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61Y   1:07.79        
                  31.95     1:07.79 (35.84)                                        
133 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  1:06.57    1:07.85        
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
134 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.10Y   1:07.88        
                  33.31     1:07.88 (34.57)                                        
135 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    57.34Y   1:07.90        
                  33.31     1:07.90 (34.59)                                        
136 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.83    1:07.94        
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)                                        
137 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.72Y   1:08.04        
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
138 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.34Y   1:08.10        
                  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)                                        
139 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  1:05.91    1:08.94        
                  32.95     1:08.94 (35.99)                                        
140 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR     57.72Y   1:09.94        
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)                                        
 -- Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:04.77         DQ        
 
Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
                  58.29  OPEN
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.09  JRS
                1:00.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.51      56.50 OPEN    20  
                  27.91       56.50 (28.59)                                        
  2 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.27      56.87 OPEN    17  
                  27.87       56.87 (29.00)                                        
  3 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.13      56.97 OPEN    16  
                  27.92       56.97 (29.05)                                        
  4 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.34      57.28 OPEN    15  
                  28.14       57.28 (29.14)                                        
  5 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       57.40      57.36 OPEN    14  
                  28.07       57.36 (29.29)                                        
  6 Kiel, Brian         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.89      57.59 OPEN    13  
                  27.82       57.59 (29.77)                                        
  7 Dailey-Arndt, Bria  17 Star Swim Team-MN      57.63      57.86 OPEN    12  
                  28.33       57.86 (29.53)                                        
  8 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    57.72      58.29 OPEN    11  
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Friedemann, Mitche  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.23      57.52 OPEN     9  
                  27.87       57.52 (29.65)                                        
 10 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA      58.24      57.83 OPEN     7  
                  28.90       57.83 (28.93)                                        
 11 Browning, Evan      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.34      57.87 OPEN     6  
                  28.14       57.87 (29.73)                                        
 12 Murfee, John        17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.12      58.12 OPEN     5  
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)                                        
 13 Milberg, Kyle       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.39      58.23 OPEN     4  
                  28.37       58.23 (29.86)                                        
 14 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    58.00      58.35 SCN      3  
                  28.56       58.35 (29.79)                                        
 15 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI       58.23      58.46 SCN      2  
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 16 Ringquist, Austin   17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.22      58.80 SCN      1  
                  28.59       58.80 (30.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    58.48      56.98 OPEN   
                  27.76       56.98 (29.22)                                        
 18 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.48      57.78 OPEN   
                  28.40       57.78 (29.38)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.55      58.29 OPEN   
                  28.35       58.29 (29.94)                                        
 20 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.49      58.31 SCN    
                  28.60       58.31 (29.71)                                        
 21 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.59      58.34 SCN    
                  28.36       58.34 (29.98)                                        
 22 Wanot, Bart         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.52      58.69 SCN    
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.56      58.77 SCN    
                  28.80       58.77 (29.97)                                        
 24 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.59      58.96 SCN    
                  28.90       58.96 (30.06)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Riley, Christopher  18 Four Corners Aqu-NM    58.61                   
 26 Curby, Matthew      16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     58.67                   
 27 Higgins, Collin     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.71                   
 28 Shilling, Brandon   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.74                   
 29 Rogers, Kevin       16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.75                   
 30 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Washington Towns-IN    58.85                   
 31 Behrens, Kevin      16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.89                   
 32 Brown, Austin       18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.97                   
 33 Shivakumar, Varun   18 Palatine Park Di-IL    58.98                   
 34 Butler, Byron       18 Waukesha Express-WI    59.02                   
 35 O'Donovan, Patrick  18 Lansing Communit-NI    59.10                   
 36 Thompson, Dillon    16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.21                   
 37 Teduits, Andrew     16 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.23                   
 38 McDonald, Connor    16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.24                   
 39 Kunkel, Nicholas    17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.32                   
 40 Rairden, Samuel     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.35                   
 41 Hurko, Matthew      18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.41                   
 42 King, Jason         17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.42                   
 43 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    59.44                   
 44 Robinson, Cooper    16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    59.47                   
 45 Ward, Alex          17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    59.48                   
 46 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC    59.50                   
 47 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL    59.51                   
 48 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC     59.54                   
 48 Murray, Brent       16 Swim Atlanta-GA        59.54                   
 50 Stewart, Tynan      15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.55                   
 50 Heidler, William    17 Academy Bullets-IL     59.55                   
 52 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH    59.57                   
 52 Strand, Michael     16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.57                   
 54 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.58                   
 55 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.67                   
 56 Santoli, Thomas     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.68                   
 57 Sellers, Ryan       18 Una Wsc-MV             59.69                   
 58 Meeks, Devon        17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    59.76                   
 59 Trotter, Kennedy    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.80                   
 60 Astashinsky, Nikol  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.82                   
 61 Hurdle, Michael     18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.83                   
 62 Hatfield, Daniel    17 Best Swim Club-AZ      59.84                   
 63 Denmark, Jordan     18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.88                   
 64 Lentz, Tyler        17 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.91                   
 65 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI    59.93                   
 66 Schwippert, Matthe  18 Star Swimming-NI       59.94                   
 67 Mershon, Thomas     17 Upper Main Line-MA     59.99                   
 67 Wylie, Timothy      16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.99                   
 67 Carreras, Juan      18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.99                   
 70 Ung, Steven         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.00                   
 71 Buerger, Matthew    15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.03                   
 72 Moore, Charles      17 The Fleet-GU         1:00.07                   
 73 Stephens, John      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13                   
 74 Wagner, Harrison    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.15                   
 75 Mericas, Christoph  18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.19                   
 76 Young, Aaron        15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.21                   
 77 Hinson, Hunter      17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:00.22                   
 78 Santana, Eduardo    17 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:00.25                   
 79 Jenkyns, Christoph  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.28                   
 80 Morrell, Nicolas    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:00.32                   
 81 Warren, Donald      18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:00.34                   
 81 Allen, Nicholas     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.34                   
 81 Rogers, Grant       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.34                   
 84 Meints, Joshua      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.36                   
 85 Lee, Doangmin       18 Evergreen Swim C-PN  1:00.38                   
 86 Myers, Patrick      16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.44                   
 87 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.51                   
 88 Spinella, Nicholas  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.53                   
 89 Davis, Paul         15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:00.55                   
 90 Beckwitt, Jonathan  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:00.60                   
 91 McGinnis, Zachary   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.65                   
 92 Newenhouse, Carl    16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.72                   
 93 Scheffer, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:00.84                   
 94 Bailey, Benjamin    18 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:00.88                   
 95 Cobau, William      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.89                   
 96 Lebovitz, Adam      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.92                   
 97 Campbell, Conor     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.93                   
 98 Etz, Alexander      18 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:01.00                   
 99 Castagna, Charles   18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:01.05                   
100 Brogden, Harrison   16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:01.10                   
101 Lancki, Kevin       18 Berea-Midpark Sw-LE  1:01.11                   
102 Roberts, Cody       18 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:01.13                   
103 Cooper, James       16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:01.17                   
104 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.22                   
104 Rooker, Jonathan    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.22                   
106 Caruso, Nicholas    17 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:01.25                   
107 Cirillo, Christoph  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.36                   
108 Smit, Daniel        18 Una Ossc-OH          1:01.41                   
109 Luehrmann, Matthew  17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:01.48                   
110 Ireland, Andrew     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.54                   
111 Glander, Ryan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:01.57                   
112 McIntee, Brendan    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:01.60                   
113 McEldrew, James     16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:01.66                   
114 Lazris, Michael     16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:01.72                   
115 Rauch, Martin       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:01.73                   
116 Querciagrossa, Aug  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:01.94                   
117 Golankiewicz, Andr  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:01.97                   
118 Calhoon, Jayce      17 Sweet Home Swim-OR   1:02.00                   
119 Brown, Nolan        16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:02.01                   
120 Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV          1:02.06                   
121 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:02.60                   
122 Gilmore, James      18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR  1:02.69                   
123 Schwartz, Evan      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.05                   
124 Haufler, Sean       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.89                   
125 Bolton, Brian       17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.44                   
 -- Johnson, Nicholas   18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ      DQ                    
 -- Fronk, Spencer      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO       DQ                    
 -- Whitenack, Benjami  17 Neptune Swimming-PC      DQ                    
 -- Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN     DFS                    
 -- Edwards, Jonathan   16 The Fleet-GU            DFS                    
 
Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
                  58.29  OPEN
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.09  JRS
                1:00.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.54      56.51 qOPEN  
                  27.85       56.51 (28.66)                                        
  2 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.05      57.13 qOPEN  
                  27.74       57.13 (29.39)                                        
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.09      57.27 qOPEN  
                  28.11       57.27 (29.16)                                        
  4 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.93      57.34 qOPEN  
                  28.12       57.34 (29.22)                                        
  5 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       57.91      57.40 qOPEN  
                  28.28       57.40 (29.12)                                        
  6 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       17 Star Swim Team-MN      59.64      57.63 qOPEN  
                  28.19       57.63 (29.44)                                        
  7 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.50      57.72 qOPEN  
                  28.20       57.72 (29.52)                                        
  8 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN    58.05      57.89 qOPEN  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    58.19      58.00 qOPEN  
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
 10 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.08      58.12 qOPEN  
                  27.78       58.12 (30.34)                                        
 11 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.30      58.22 qOPEN  
                  28.65       58.22 (29.57)                                        
 12 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       58.86      58.23 qOPEN  
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 12 Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.96      58.23 qOPEN  
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)                                        
 14 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA      58.09      58.24 qOPEN  
                  28.37       58.24 (29.87)                                        
 15 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.36Y     58.34 qSCN   
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 16 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.32      58.39 qSCN   
                  28.52       58.39 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    58.24      58.48 qSCN   
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)                                        
 17 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.40      58.48 qSCN   
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)                                        
 19 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.31      58.49 qSCN   
                  28.68       58.49 (29.81)                                        
 20 Wanot, Bart               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.53      58.52 qSCN   
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)                                        
 21 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.40      58.55 qSCN   
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     59.18      58.56 qSCN   
                  28.67       58.56 (29.89)                                        
 23 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:00.23      58.59 qSCN   
                  28.59       58.59 (30.00)                                        
 23 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.43      58.59 qSCN   
                  28.45       58.59 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Riley, Christopher        18 Four Corners Aqu-NM    58.56      58.61 SCN    
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)                                        
 26 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     57.81      58.67 SCN    
                  28.96       58.67 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Higgins, Collin           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.54      58.71 SCN    
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)                                        
 28 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.89      58.74 SCN    
                  28.49       58.74 (30.25)                                        
 29 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.69      58.75 SCN    
                  29.04       58.75 (29.71)                                        
 30 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN    59.76      58.85 SCN    
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
 31 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.83      58.89 SCN    
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)                                        
 32 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.52      58.97 SCN    
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)                                        
 33 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL    50.58Y     58.98 SCN    
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)                                        
 34 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.44      59.02 SCN    
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)                                        
 35 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI    59.23      59.10 SCN    
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)                                        
 36 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.87      59.21 SCN    
                  29.07       59.21 (30.14)                                        
 37 Teduits, Andrew           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.97      59.23 SCN    
                  29.15       59.23 (30.08)                                        
 38 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:00.09      59.24 SCN    
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)                                        
 39 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.65      59.32 SCN    
                  28.85       59.32 (30.47)                                        
 40 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.73      59.35 SCN    
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)                                        
 41 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    50.30Y     59.41 SCN    
                  28.88       59.41 (30.53)                                        
 42 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.26      59.42 SCN    
                  28.91       59.42 (30.51)                                        
 43 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    58.98      59.44 SCN    
                  29.24       59.44 (30.20)                                        
 44 Robinson, Cooper          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    49.58Y     59.47 SCN    
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)                                        
 45 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    59.72      59.48 SCN    
                  28.69       59.48 (30.79)                                        
 46 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:00.06      59.50 SCN    
                  28.68       59.50 (30.82)                                        
 47 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    59.62      59.51 SCN    
                  29.21       59.51 (30.30)                                        
 48 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     59.71      59.54 SCN    
                  28.89       59.54 (30.65)                                        
 48 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA        51.44Y     59.54 SCN    
                  29.31       59.54 (30.23)                                        
 50 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.90      59.55 SCN    
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)                                        
 50 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL     52.13Y     59.55 SCN    
                  28.49       59.55 (31.06)                                        
 52 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:00.03      59.57 SCN    
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)                                        
 52 Strand, Michael           16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     51.14Y     59.57 SCN    
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)                                        
 54 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.76      59.58 SCN    
                  28.54       59.58 (31.04)                                        
 55 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.09      59.67 SCN    
                  29.24       59.67 (30.43)                                        
 56 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.71Y     59.68 SCN    
                  29.34       59.68 (30.34)                                        
 57 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV             59.52      59.69 SCN    
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)                                        
 58 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    50.95Y     59.76 SCN    
                  28.28       59.76 (31.48)                                        
 59 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.82Y     59.80 JRS    
                  28.60       59.80 (31.20)                                        
 60 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.67      59.82 JRS    
                  29.13       59.82 (30.69)                                        
 61 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.43      59.83 JRS    
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)                                        
 62 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ      59.96      59.84 JRS    
                  29.04       59.84 (30.80)                                        
 63 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.73      59.88 JRS    
                  29.51       59.88 (30.37)                                        
 64 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.63      59.91 JRS    
                  29.23       59.91 (30.68)                                        
 65 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI    50.23Y     59.93 JRS    
                  29.38       59.93 (30.55)                                        
 66 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI       59.73      59.94 JRS    
                  29.09       59.94 (30.85)                                        
 67 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     59.80      59.99 JRS    
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)                                        
 67 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67      59.99 JRS    
                  29.19       59.99 (30.80)                                        
 67 Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.33      59.99 JRS    
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)                                        
 70 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.24Y   1:00.00 JRS    
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)                                        
 71 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM     51.32Y   1:00.03 JRS    
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 72 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU         1:00.69    1:00.07 JRS    
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
 73 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.49    1:00.13 JR-B   
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
 74 Wagner, Harrison          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.79    1:00.15 JR-B   
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)                                        
 75 Mericas, Christopher      18 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.76    1:00.19 JR-B   
                  29.32     1:00.19 (30.87)                                        
 76 Young, Aaron              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.85    1:00.21 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:00.21 (30.68)                                        
 77 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.25Y   1:00.22 JR-B   
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)                                        
 78 Santana, Eduardo          17 Davie Nadadores-FG     59.34    1:00.25 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:00.25 (30.96)                                        
 79 Jenkyns, Christopher      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.09    1:00.28 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:00.28 (30.66)                                        
 80 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR      59.88    1:00.32 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:00.32 (31.21)                                        
 81 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    59.91    1:00.34 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 81 Allen, Nicholas           17 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.40    1:00.34 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)                                        
 81 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.06    1:00.34 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 84 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.97    1:00.36 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:00.36 (30.83)                                        
 85 Lee, Doangmin             18 Evergreen Swim C-PN    59.46    1:00.38 JR-B   
                  29.27     1:00.38 (31.11)                                        
 86 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.19    1:00.44 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:00.44 (31.01)                                        
 87 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.26Y   1:00.51 JR-B   
                  29.27     1:00.51 (31.24)                                        
 88 Spinella, Nicholas        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.10    1:00.53 JR-B   
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)                                        
 89 Davis, Paul               15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:00.80    1:00.55 JR-B   
                  29.71     1:00.55 (30.84)                                        
 90 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.37Y   1:00.60 JR-B   
                  29.54     1:00.60 (31.06)                                        
 91 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.66    1:00.65 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:00.65 (31.08)                                        
 92 Newenhouse, Carl          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.33    1:00.72 JR-B   
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 93 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    51.22Y   1:00.84 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)                                        
 94 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH    59.16    1:00.88 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)                                        
 95 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA       51.38Y   1:00.89 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:00.89 (30.84)                                        
 96 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.05    1:00.92 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:00.92 (30.92)                                        
 97 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.72    1:00.93 JR-B