2009 MR LIAC Jr. Met. Inv. #4  #090706 - 7/22/2009               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      59.61        
  2 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:00.94        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR               1:09.48    1:01.28        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.99    1:01.43        
  5 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:01.59        
  6 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.70        
  7 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              1:08.96    1:02.75        
  8 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.10        
  9 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:14.84    1:10.13        
 10 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:11.86        
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     6 BBSC-MR              1:45.63         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                46.23      45.27 ZONE   
  2 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                46.93      45.46 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Katherine          9 LI-UN-MR               57.00      48.53 JO     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                49.05      48.58 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                48.71      50.07 JO     
  6 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                52.69      50.95 JO     
  7 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                54.68      50.97 JO     
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                53.97      51.48 JO     
  9 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                53.87      51.54 JO     
 10 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                56.98      52.91        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                55.27      53.28        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.35        
 13 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.91        
 14 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 57.95      53.96        
 15 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                56.69      55.42        
 16 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                56.87      56.53        
 17 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.95      56.77        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.82        
 19 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                58.28      57.39        
 20 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                59.27      57.83        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.84      58.42        
 22 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:01.81      59.03        
 23 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.15        
 24 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:09.88    1:01.33        
 25 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:01.38        
 26 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:01.42        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:03.23        
 28 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.64        
 29 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.16        
 30 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.99        
 31 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:08.28        
 32 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:06.76    1:09.85        
 -- Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:29.63         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              5:46.61    5:41.45 JO     
                1:20.30   2:48.37 (1:28.07)   4:16.32 (1:27.95)   5:41.45 (1:25.13)
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:45.94 JO     
                1:25.80   2:55.23 (1:29.43)   4:23.08 (1:27.85)   5:45.94 (1:22.86)
  3 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              6:46.00    6:04.34 JO     
                1:29.08   3:01.96 (1:32.88)   4:35.04 (1:33.08)   6:04.34 (1:29.30)
  4 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:05.38 JO     
                1:26.98   3:01.71 (1:34.73)   4:34.32 (1:32.61)   6:05.38 (1:31.06)
  5 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               6:10.81    6:11.55 JO     
                1:27.70   3:03.31 (1:35.61)   4:39.24 (1:35.93)   6:11.55 (1:32.31)
  6 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              6:39.00    6:18.11        
                1:28.37   3:05.34 (1:36.97)   4:42.59 (1:37.25)   6:18.11 (1:35.52)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              6:24.00    6:20.10        
                1:30.89   3:07.37 (1:36.48)   4:45.31 (1:37.94)   6:20.10 (1:34.79)
  8 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:28.54        
                1:33.08   3:12.57 (1:39.49)   4:52.46 (1:39.89)   6:28.54 (1:36.08)
  9 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              7:29.63    6:34.25        
                1:35.58   3:16.53 (1:40.95)   4:57.54 (1:41.01)   6:34.25 (1:36.71)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    1:30.22 JO     
  2 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:31.61 JO     
  3 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:33.87    1:34.81 JO     
  4 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:42.22 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.70    1:42.60 JO     
  6 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.05 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine          9 LI-UN-MR             1:50.00    1:45.94 JO     
  8 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.73 JO     
  9 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    1:50.89 JO     
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.58 JO     
 11 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:59.37    1:55.51        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.43    2:01.46        
 13 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              2:25.30    2:03.02        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:03.20        
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    2:04.29        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    2:04.40        
 17 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.93        
 18 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              2:15.26    2:06.36        
 19 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:09.85        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.46        
 21 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:29.54        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              2:25.21         DQ        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              2:14.58         DQ        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              2:12.56         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR                34.31      31.55 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                31.88      31.56 JO     
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                32.60      31.99 JO     
  4 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR               33.38      32.75 JO     
  5 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.62        
  6 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                34.80      33.81        
  7 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                34.63      34.27        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                35.31      34.34        
  9 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                35.17      34.51        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.68        
 11 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 35.14      34.75        
 12 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                36.82      35.10        
 13 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR                38.65      35.27        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                55.62      35.93        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                37.59      36.30        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                35.11      36.38        
 17 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.50        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.67        
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                39.27      36.75        
 20 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                35.37      36.76        
 21 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                38.60      37.63        
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                37.51      37.98        
 23 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                45.69      38.23        
 24 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 39.73      38.38        
 25 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                38.09      38.47        
 26 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                39.18      38.65        
 27 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 41.41      38.82        
 28 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                39.04      40.09        
 29 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.26        
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                39.04      40.42        
 31 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                40.37      40.65        
 32 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                41.40      40.84        
 33 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                47.77      41.34        
 34 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                43.01      41.51        
 35 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                  45.83      41.66        
 36 Tully, Sarah A            12 IA-MR                  46.14      42.73        
 37 Palmeri, Marissa A        12 IA-MR                  44.37      43.21        
 38 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                43.36      43.82        
 39 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                45.44      43.86        
 40 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                44.76      46.21        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               5:34.87    5:23.01 JO     
                1:16.61   2:39.75 (1:23.14)   4:03.64 (1:23.89)   5:23.01 (1:19.37)
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              5:34.15    5:23.31 JO     
                1:15.89   2:38.69 (1:22.80)   4:01.52 (1:22.83)   5:23.31 (1:21.79)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             5:47.87    5:27.63 JO     
                1:16.35   2:40.00 (1:23.65)   4:04.39 (1:24.39)   5:27.63 (1:23.24)
  4 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              5:32.77    5:32.90        
                1:16.49   2:41.55 (1:25.06)   4:07.73 (1:26.18)   5:32.90 (1:25.17)
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              5:35.59    5:35.22        
                1:18.25   2:43.26 (1:25.01)   4:09.97 (1:26.71)   5:35.22 (1:25.25)
  6 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              5:32.79    5:41.46        
                1:19.16   2:47.75 (1:28.59)   4:15.86 (1:28.11)   5:41.46 (1:25.60)
  7 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              5:47.87    5:43.01        
                1:21.99   2:49.39 (1:27.40)   4:17.12 (1:27.73)   5:43.01 (1:25.89)
  8 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              5:59.87    5:46.78        
                1:23.77   2:53.78 (1:30.01)   4:23.03 (1:29.25)   5:46.78 (1:23.75)
  9 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              5:55.62    5:50.66        
                1:23.36   2:54.76 (1:31.40)   4:24.88 (1:30.12)   5:50.66 (1:25.78)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              6:10.20    5:55.70        
                1:25.75   2:57.02 (1:31.27)   4:27.92 (1:30.90)   5:55.70 (1:27.78)
 11 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               5:57.26    5:56.29        
                1:27.32   2:59.86 (1:32.54)   4:31.71 (1:31.85)   5:56.29 (1:24.58)
 12 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              6:24.76    5:58.75        
                1:28.13   3:01.55 (1:33.42)   4:34.56 (1:33.01)   5:58.75 (1:24.19)
 13 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              6:24.96    6:07.41        
                1:28.96   3:04.08 (1:35.12)   4:38.77 (1:34.69)   6:07.41 (1:28.64)
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:16.16        
                1:30.84   3:07.31 (1:36.47)   4:43.21 (1:35.90)   6:16.16 (1:32.95)
 15 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              6:52.00    6:27.63        
                1:32.76   3:11.59 (1:38.83)   4:51.43 (1:39.84)   6:27.63 (1:36.20)
 16 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR              7:15.21    6:33.60        
                1:32.14   3:13.02 (1:40.88)   4:55.04 (1:42.02)   6:33.60 (1:38.56)
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:32.79    1:33.52 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:33.83 JO     
  3 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:34.32 JO     
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.34    1:38.58        
  5 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.53    1:38.88        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:39.06        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.85    1:39.41        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:39.83        
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.87        
 10 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.65    1:40.31        
 11 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:41.67        
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.98    1:44.92        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:50.18    1:45.04        
 14 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR              1:49.07    1:47.24        
 15 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.73    1:48.23        
 16 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:48.94        
 17 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.35    1:49.53        
 18 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:59.13    1:50.99        
 19 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    1:52.41        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:53.20    1:54.66        
 21 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    1:57.59        
 22 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:52.34    1:58.33        
 23 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              2:03.16    1:58.40        
 24 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              2:10.21    1:58.69        
 25 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              2:04.24    1:58.97        
 26 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              2:12.29    2:00.57        
 27 Palmeri, Marissa A        12 IA-MR                1:41.19    2:01.22        
 28 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    2:01.44        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    2:02.07        
 30 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              2:04.17    2:05.53        
 31 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:05.37    2:09.19        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.38    2:10.25        
 33 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               2:37.76    2:14.33        
 34 Tully, Sarah A            12 IA-MR                1:43.85    2:19.64        
 -- Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
 -- Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.77         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
 
Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    2:45.63 JO     
                1:20.57   2:45.63 (1:25.06)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:50.67 JO     
                1:23.66   2:50.67 (1:27.01)                                        
  3 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    2:55.13 JO     
                1:24.66   2:55.13 (1:30.47)                                        
  4 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.98 JO     
                1:30.50   3:03.98 (1:33.48)                                        
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              3:01.35    3:04.11        
                1:28.34   3:04.11 (1:35.77)                                        
  6 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              3:15.69    3:05.03        
                1:32.26   3:05.03 (1:32.77)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.40    3:05.95        
                1:31.71   3:05.95 (1:34.24)                                        
  8 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.59        
                1:30.78   3:06.59 (1:35.81)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              3:06.89    3:11.27        
                1:36.41   3:11.27 (1:34.86)                                        
 10 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              3:24.13    3:12.76        
                1:34.81   3:12.76 (1:37.95)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    3:16.54        
                1:36.53   3:16.54 (1:40.01)                                        
 12 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:25.79        
                1:42.36   3:25.79 (1:43.43)                                        
 13 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:28.78        
                1:42.34   3:28.78 (1:46.44)                                        
 14 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               3:43.42    3:29.55        
                1:43.11   3:29.55 (1:46.44)                                        
 15 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              3:59.63    3:33.15        
                1:44.70   3:33.15 (1:48.45)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:34.69        
                1:47.19   3:34.69 (1:47.50)                                        
 17 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:37.43        
                1:46.29   3:37.43 (1:51.14)                                        
 18 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.07        
                1:46.88   3:38.07 (1:51.19)                                        
 19 Tully, Sarah A            12 IA-MR                3:46.09    3:58.16        
 20 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                3:22.19    3:59.68        
                1:59.34   3:59.68 (2:00.34)                                        
 21 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:16.36        
                2:09.02   4:16.36 (2:07.34)                                        
 -- Palmeri, Marissa A        12 IA-MR                3:33.45         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.55         DQ        
                1:33.93        DQ (1:33.77)                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              2:56.54         DQ        
                1:30.92        DQ (1:33.35)                                        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  28.70      29.45        
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 28.88      29.49        
  3 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.03        
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                31.70      30.18        
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                30.70      30.32        
  6 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR               31.00      30.70        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR                30.92      30.89        
  8 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.13        
  9 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR               31.00      31.17        
 10 Smith, Caryn A            15 LI-UN-MR               31.00      31.35        
 11 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.50        
 12 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.51        
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                33.98      31.55        
 14 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.56        
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                33.28      31.60        
 16 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.69        
 17 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.74        
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                  30.98      31.74        
 19 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.78        
 20 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                32.01      31.86        
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR                32.68      31.95        
 22 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.02        
 23 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR                32.35      32.10        
 23 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                 31.11      32.10        
 25 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                33.94      32.28        
 26 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                32.22      32.33        
 27 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.51        
 28 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                35.40      32.65        
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                33.49      32.67        
 30 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                38.52      32.69        
 31 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                31.61      32.74        
 32 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                 31.89      32.82        
 33 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                35.81      32.98        
 34 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                36.06      33.01        
 35 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR                35.32      33.04        
 36 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                34.41      33.11        
 36 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                 31.35      33.11        
 38 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.13        
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                34.92      33.23        
 40 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                32.40      33.33        
 41 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                33.76      33.40        
 42 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR                 32.91      33.47        
 43 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                  33.31      33.53        
 44 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                34.60      33.60        
 45 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR                35.41      33.73        
 46 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.97        
 47 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                35.88      34.12        
 48 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR                34.92      34.16        
 49 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.34        
 50 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                34.97      34.47        
 51 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                36.61      34.62        
 52 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.71        
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                35.76      34.85        
 54 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                36.01      34.88        
 55 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR                34.42      34.91        
 56 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                35.18      34.96        
 57 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.97        
 58 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 35.54      35.42        
 59 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  34.32      35.44        
 60 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR                37.83      37.37        
 61 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                40.00      38.92        
 62 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.82        
 63 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                41.25      41.30        
 63 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR                42.12      41.30        
 65 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                43.23      41.69        
 66 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.01        
 67 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                46.76      44.62        
 68 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.89        
 69 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                47.67      47.34        
 70 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.44        
 71 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                45.09      49.44        
 72 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                55.89      50.05        
 73 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                47.85      50.49        
 74 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.66      50.97        
 75 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                52.58      53.17        
 76 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR                59.40      56.74        
 77 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                56.11    1:00.99        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.46        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR                  NT    2:22.10        
                1:09.56   2:22.10 (1:12.54)                                        
  2 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR                  NT    2:29.26        
                1:11.71   2:29.26 (1:17.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Caryn A            15 LI-UN-MR                  NT    2:30.90        
                1:12.07   2:30.90 (1:18.83)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:13.69        
                1:12.15   2:32.54 (1:20.39)   3:54.03 (1:21.49)   5:13.69 (1:19.66)
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:17.90        
                1:15.36   2:35.88 (1:20.52)   3:58.06 (1:22.18)   5:17.90 (1:19.84)
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.77        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.43        
  2 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:12.74    1:13.76        
  3 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.32        
  4 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR             1:19.00    1:15.83        
  5 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:15.87        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:16.67        
  7 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:16.81        
  8 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR             1:18.00    1:17.19        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:17.25        
 10 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.73        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:18.99        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.20        
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:19.32        
 14 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:19.38        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:18.08    1:19.38        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:19.50        
 17 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:19.68        
 18 Smith, Caryn A            15 LI-UN-MR             1:16.00    1:19.95        
 19 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.53    1:20.25        
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.08        
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:22.13        
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.18    1:22.27        
 23 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.30        
 24 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.23        
 25 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:23.79        
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:23.83        
 27 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                1:22.52    1:23.92        
 28 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.30        
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.38        
 30 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.34    1:24.98        
 31 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:25.16        
 31 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:25.16        
 33 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:22.91    1:25.22        
 34 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:18.19    1:25.37        
 35 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:25.47        
 36 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:24.88    1:25.70        
 37 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.11    1:25.92        
 38 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:23.18    1:25.94        
 39 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.30        
 40 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:26.39        
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:26.55        
 42 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:26.71        
 43 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:26.81        
 43 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:26.81        
 45 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.87        
 46 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:27.03        
 47 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:27.52        
 48 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.60        
 49 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.13    1:29.21        
 50 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:35.26    1:29.98        
 51 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:30.40        
 52 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.53        
 53 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:33.29    1:31.93        
 54 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:32.84        
 55 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:42.65        
 56 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:56.25    1:44.76        
 57 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:42.82    1:46.32        
 58 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:47.83        
 59 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.64    1:48.09        
 60 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              1:57.00    1:48.67        
 61 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.12        
 62 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:59.63    1:50.87        
 63 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.96        
 64 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:03.80    2:05.03        
 -- Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:53.71         DQ        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:06.70        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.38        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.60        
  2 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.80        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:16.49        
                1:30.91   3:16.49 (1:45.58)                                        
  2 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:29.95        
                1:41.91   3:29.95 (1:48.04)                                        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.26        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:09.89    1:12.34        
  2 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.44        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.31        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.78        
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:15.72        
  6 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:16.65        
  7 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:19.64    1:16.91        
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.23        
  9 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:17.47        
 10 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.75        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.71        
 12 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.78        
 13 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.79        
 14 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:19.32        
 15 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:19.35        
 16 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.66        
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:20.62        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:21.97        
 19 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.32        
 20 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:23.60    1:22.54        
 21 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:22.99        
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.80        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.94        
 24 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:25.07        
 25 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:25.21        
 26 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:17.69    1:25.71        
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:29.99    1:25.78        
 28 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:25.90        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:35.70    1:26.46        
 30 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:26.45    1:26.47        
 31 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:26.53        
 32 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:35.23    1:27.43        
 33 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:27.81        
 34 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:39.76    1:29.27        
 35 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:43.57    1:29.72        
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:38.52    1:29.91        
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:30.14        
 38 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:30.52        
 39 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:30.93        
 40 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:34.29    1:32.10        
 41 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:34.24    1:32.36        
 42 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                1:31.64    1:33.23        
 43 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:35.05        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:43.82        
 45 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              2:01.02    1:56.99        
 46 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:15.63    2:00.81        
 47 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.70        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:06.58         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.68         DQ        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:48.38         DQ        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.05        
                1:23.57   2:50.05 (1:26.48)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                59.79      52.93 JO     
  2 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR               54.31      53.24 JO     
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                59.40      54.36        
  4 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                57.23      55.41        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:04.64      57.63        
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.90      58.10        
  7 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64      58.54        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             1:18.00    1:00.28        
  9 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:13.05    1:01.02        
 10 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:06.70        
 11 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.78        
 12 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               1:26.23    1:11.37        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.88         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.72 ZONE   
  2 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR                47.94      45.84 JO     
  3 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                46.30      46.57 JO     
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.74 JO     
  5 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 48.62      47.38 JO     
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                48.60      48.88 JO     
  7 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                49.58      50.30 JO     
  8 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 51.55      51.78 JO     
  9 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                53.76      52.19 JO     
 10 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              1:04.12      52.61 JO     
 11 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.66      54.04        
 12 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                51.24      55.41        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             1:12.57      56.53        
 14 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                58.16      56.58        
 15 Meyers, Matthew            9 LI-UN-MR             1:04.00      57.82        
 16 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                59.29    1:04.44        
 17 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:19.74    1:08.60        
 18 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:25.91    1:18.51        
 19 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:22.53        
 -- Singh, Karan P             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:08.35 JO     
                1:29.60   3:05.14 (1:35.54)   4:39.20 (1:34.06)   6:08.35 (1:29.15)
  2 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:11.48 JO     
                1:24.99   2:59.12 (1:34.13)   4:35.64 (1:36.52)   6:11.48 (1:35.84)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              6:27.00    6:13.32 JO     
                1:28.50   3:03.88 (1:35.38)   4:39.29 (1:35.41)   6:13.32 (1:34.03)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             7:50.00    6:16.14        
                1:28.07   3:06.19 (1:38.12)   4:42.81 (1:36.62)   6:16.14 (1:33.33)
  5 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             7:45.00    6:17.16        
                1:28.61   3:06.19 (1:37.58)   4:43.18 (1:36.99)   6:17.16 (1:33.98)
  6 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.12        
                1:28.07   3:04.48 (1:36.41)   4:43.35 (1:38.87)   6:21.12 (1:37.77)
  7 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              6:37.00    6:32.28        
                1:32.94   3:12.43 (1:39.49)   4:52.82 (1:40.39)   6:32.28 (1:39.46)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              7:40.52    6:42.59        
                1:34.85   3:19.75 (1:44.90)   5:03.99 (1:44.24)   6:42.59 (1:38.60)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             8:05.00    6:52.67        
                1:38.85   3:25.97 (1:47.12)   5:11.50 (1:45.53)   6:52.67 (1:41.17)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:34.57 JO     
  2 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.52    1:34.59 JO     
  3 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:37.47 JO     
  4 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.82 JO     
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               2:00.67    1:46.22 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             2:15.00    1:51.41 JO     
  7 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.55 JO     
  8 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.53 JO     
  9 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.54        
 10 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.09        
 11 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             2:15.00    1:55.19        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             2:20.00    1:56.16        
 13 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              2:04.48    1:58.14        
 14 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:00.88        
 15 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.34        
 16 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.88        
 17 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.12        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:17.80        
 -- Singh, Karan P             9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Meyers, Matthew            9 LI-UN-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR               31.76      30.57 JO     
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR               30.97      30.80 JO     
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 31.75      31.15 JO     
  4 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.08 JO     
  5 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                32.92      32.99 JO     
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                35.54      33.03        
  7 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                33.55      33.34        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR               33.34      33.96        
  9 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                33.95      34.30        
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                37.35      34.55        
 11 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                36.05      34.58        
 12 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 33.99      34.74        
 12 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                35.92      34.74        
 14 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                36.88      34.84        
 15 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.92        
 16 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                38.22      36.00        
 17 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                36.05      36.08        
 18 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR                36.49      36.46        
 19 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                45.69      36.70        
 20 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.99        
 21 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.61        
 22 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                39.92      37.70        
 23 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  36.04      38.32        
 24 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 39.51      38.75        
 25 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                39.62      39.11        
 26 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                39.75      39.16        
 27 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                38.89      39.46        
 28 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                40.91      39.70        
 29 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                42.52      42.21        
 30 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                46.82      47.25        
 31 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR                51.92      47.93        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              5:05.61    5:01.74 ZONE   
                1:11.44   2:28.71 (1:17.27)   3:46.75 (1:18.04)   5:01.74 (1:14.99)
  2 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               5:12.16    5:04.09 ZONE   
                1:12.94   2:32.16 (1:19.22)   3:50.88 (1:18.72)   5:04.09 (1:13.21)
  3 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              5:34.77    5:24.17 JO     
                1:14.17   2:37.22 (1:23.05)   4:01.12 (1:23.90)   5:24.17 (1:23.05)
  4 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             5:37.62    5:26.40 JO     
                1:18.28   2:42.50 (1:24.22)   4:07.28 (1:24.78)   5:26.40 (1:19.12)
  5 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              5:52.42    5:26.43 JO     
                1:18.17   2:43.12 (1:24.95)   4:08.06 (1:24.94)   5:26.43 (1:18.37)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              5:45.21    5:39.47        
                1:21.00   2:48.15 (1:27.15)   4:15.03 (1:26.88)   5:39.47 (1:24.44)
  7 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:49.59        
                1:20.66   2:50.97 (1:30.31)   4:21.61 (1:30.64)   5:49.59 (1:27.98)
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              6:12.48    5:50.01        
                1:24.35   2:54.76 (1:30.41)   4:25.56 (1:30.80)   5:50.01 (1:24.45)
  9 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              6:12.00    5:52.50        
                1:23.63   2:54.41 (1:30.78)   4:25.24 (1:30.83)   5:52.50 (1:27.26)
 10 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:00.31        
                1:24.90   2:57.94 (1:33.04)   4:31.11 (1:33.17)   6:00.31 (1:29.20)
 11 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              6:24.00    6:03.31        
 12 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               6:04.32    6:05.91        
                  16.33   1:24.85 (1:08.52)   4:31.45 (3:06.60)   6:05.91 (1:34.46)
 13 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              6:30.00    6:07.42        
                1:29.57   3:04.33 (1:34.76)   4:38.97 (1:34.64)   6:07.42 (1:28.45)
 14 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:08.04        
                1:28.05   3:04.12 (1:36.07)   4:39.30 (1:35.18)   6:08.04 (1:28.74)
 15 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              5:32.65    6:14.89        
                1:26.68   3:01.92 (1:35.24)   4:39.69 (1:37.77)   6:14.89 (1:35.20)
 16 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              6:37.43    6:19.50        
                1:30.23                             4:45.64 ( )   6:19.50 (1:33.86)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:21.41        
                1:29.74   3:07.57 (1:37.83)   4:45.38 (1:37.81)   6:21.41 (1:36.03)
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.17 JO     
  2 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:33.92 JO     
  3 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:38.06    1:34.48 JO     
  4 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:40.42        
  5 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:42.46        
  6 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:45.75    1:42.73        
  7 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:55.56    1:43.08        
  8 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR              2:06.58    1:44.24        
  9 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:45.27        
 10 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:45.58        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.06        
 12 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:59.16    1:51.45        
 13 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:53.21        
 14 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:10.41    1:55.20        
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    1:57.77        
 16 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:58.05        
 17 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              1:59.69    1:58.29        
 18 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:55.92    1:58.97        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:03.65    2:00.94        
 20 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.68    2:04.43        
 21 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:07.95        
 22 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:16.15        
 -- Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              2:08.47         DQ        
 -- Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.15         DQ        
 
Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR             2:50.00    2:41.17 ZONE   
                1:18.65   2:41.17 (1:22.52)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             2:44.72    2:42.40 ZONE   
                1:19.93   2:42.40 (1:22.47)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:41.04    2:42.96 ZONE   
                1:20.33   2:42.96 (1:22.63)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR             3:05.00    2:45.51 JO     
                1:22.01   2:45.51 (1:23.50)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:48.02 JO     
                1:23.05   2:48.02 (1:24.97)                                        
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             3:05.00    2:57.87 JO     
                1:27.79   2:57.87 (1:30.08)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              2:54.43    3:01.45 JO     
                1:29.51   3:01.45 (1:31.94)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.34    3:01.66 JO     
                1:30.77   3:01.66 (1:30.89)                                        
  9 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.94 JO     
                1:29.21   3:03.94 (1:34.73)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              3:11.77    3:04.76        
                1:30.73   3:04.76 (1:34.03)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR             3:05.00    3:05.99        
                1:31.70   3:05.99 (1:34.29)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:08.36        
                1:32.50   3:08.36 (1:35.86)                                        
 13 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.26        
                1:33.29   3:09.26 (1:35.97)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              3:41.16    3:09.41        
                1:35.96   3:09.41 (1:33.45)                                        
 15 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              3:30.21    3:15.87        
                1:37.57   3:15.87 (1:38.30)                                        
 16 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                3:42.95    3:20.89        
                1:37.96   3:20.89 (1:42.93)                                        
 17 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:35.34        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR                29.25      27.05        
  2 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.72        
  3 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                29.36      27.76        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR               28.88      27.91        
  5 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                29.13      28.20        
  6 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.49        
  7 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR                 29.05      28.72        
  8 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 28.86      29.01        
  9 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.11        
 10 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                29.62      29.13        
 11 Decker, Phillip K         13 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.18        
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                 31.55      29.22        
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                32.01      29.38        
 14 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.51        
 15 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.67        
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                31.89      29.83        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.84        
 18 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 30.47      29.86        
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                29.61      29.86        
 20 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                30.91      29.95        
 21 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR                 29.53      30.13        
 22 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR               34.00      30.27        
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                32.15      30.73        
 23 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR                33.29      30.73        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                31.38      30.74        
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                30.32      30.78        
 27 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR                31.66      30.79        
 28 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                30.85      31.11        
 29 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                31.54      31.29        
 30 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.41        
 31 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR                31.16      31.56        
 32 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                 32.04      31.90        
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR                30.99      32.69        
 34 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                33.30      32.96        
 35 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                  34.34      33.14        
 36 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR                34.52      33.25        
 37 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                35.63      33.54        
 38 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR                34.56      33.70        
 39 Aly, Ali M                 9 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.71        
 40 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                33.97      33.75        
 41 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                35.79      34.88        
 42 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.27        
 43 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR                38.45      35.69        
 44 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                44.14      36.00        
 45 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR                34.27      36.58        
 46 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR                39.76      37.14        
 47 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                41.13      37.87        
 48 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                41.32      38.26        
 49 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                40.90      42.13        
 50 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                45.02      43.66        
 51 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.98        
 52 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR                51.92      47.54        
 53 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                45.91      49.02        
 54 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                45.44      49.09        
 55 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                45.55      50.33        
 56 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR                51.27      54.25        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR                  NT      29.87        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:06.83        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:12.54        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Phillip K         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:25.39        
                1:09.74   2:25.39 (1:15.65)                                        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR                  NT      33.21        
  2 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.92        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.66        
  2 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:04.96        
  3 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.37        
  4 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.87        
  5 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.31    1:14.54        
  6 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.57        
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.10        
  8 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:10.25    1:15.20        
  9 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:15.89        
 10 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.92        
 11 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:16.21        
 12 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:17.38        
 13 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:24.90    1:17.80        
 14 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:18.13        
 15 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:18.18        
 16 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:19.38    1:18.19        
 17 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:17.77    1:18.28        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.46        
 19 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:16.21    1:18.89        
 20 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:22.37    1:19.08        
 21 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:35.57    1:19.50        
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:19.82        
 23 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.27        
 24 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:21.56        
 25 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:22.64        
 26 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR             1:37.03    1:22.92        
 26 Decker, Phillip K         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.92        
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.16        
 29 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.48        
 30 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:23.95        
 31 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:19.73    1:25.04        
 32 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.67        
 33 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:26.91    1:26.12        
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:26.63        
 35 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:27.05        
 36 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              1:30.98    1:27.07        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.38        
 38 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:28.28        
 39 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:34.05    1:28.68        
 40 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:29.08    1:29.20        
 41 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:34.28    1:29.26        
 42 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR             1:27.65    1:30.08        
 43 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              1:36.96    1:32.81        
 44 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.24        
 45 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:35.64        
 46 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:37.32        
 47 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:38.36        
 48 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:40.88        
 49 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:52.50    1:46.31        
 50 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:51.08        
 -- Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:27.76        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.91        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:05.97        
                1:30.10   3:05.97 (1:35.87)                                        
  2 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:08.22        
                1:29.44   3:08.22 (1:38.78)                                        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR                  NT      32.09        
  2 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.10        
  3 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.74        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:02.90        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.88    1:06.01        
  3 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:06.90        
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.94        
  5 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.01        
  6 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:08.24    1:08.79        
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.19        
  8 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:10.85        
  9 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:11.62        
 10 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:22.26    1:14.35        
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.68        
 12 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:15.27    1:15.20        
 13 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.33        
 14 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:09.76    1:15.87        
 15 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:16.28        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:16.50        
 17 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR             1:17.26    1:17.85        
 18 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR             1:20.00    1:17.92        
 19 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:18.26        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.28    1:20.60        
 21 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:21.03        
 22 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:18.58    1:21.30        
 23 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:21.62        
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:16.30    1:21.69        
 25 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:22.01        
 26 Decker, Phillip K         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.06        
 27 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.19        
 28 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:23.43        
 29 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:23.42    1:24.20        
 30 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:19.62    1:24.78        
 31 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.99        
 32 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.87        
 33 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:28.94        
 34 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:39.33    1:29.89        
 35 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:32.08        
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.10        
 37 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:49.89    1:37.63        
 38 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.96        
 39 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:47.56        
 40 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:54.19        
 -- Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:12.08         DQ        
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:57.61         DQ        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:42.80        
                1:16.57   2:42.80 (1:26.23)