2009 MR LIAC Jr. Met # 3 Inv  #090705 - 7/15/2009               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                46.28      44.87        
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                50.57      45.09        
  3 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.86      46.28        
  4 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 47.89      48.12        
  5 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR                53.67      48.56        
  6 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               1:00.05      52.99        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.66      53.06        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 54.09      53.20        
  9 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                 54.62      53.54        
 10 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                52.58      54.23        
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                56.35      55.89        
 12 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                 51.74      56.33        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 48.22      56.58        
 14 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                56.11    1:00.76        
 15 Galiatsatos, Christina     6 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:04.86        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 34.20      35.67 JO     
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.92 JO     
  3 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.17 JO     
  4 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 37.79      36.47 JO     
  5 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 38.17      36.81 JO     
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.28 JO     
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                38.05      37.54 JO     
  8 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 41.19      37.68 JO     
  9 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LI-UN-MR                  NT      37.92 JO     
 10 Meyers, Katherine          9 LI-UN-MR               39.00      38.93        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.98        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                39.87      39.57        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                38.47      39.64        
 14 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 40.26      39.69        
 15 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                40.63      40.03        
 16 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                38.87      40.33        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                38.85      40.52        
 18 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                40.47      40.62        
 19 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.81        
 20 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 42.95      41.10        
 21 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 44.67      42.24        
 22 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                41.66      42.63        
 23 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 42.05      42.68        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.41      42.72        
 25 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.14        
 26 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 44.58      43.17        
 27 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                44.61      43.23        
 28 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                42.65      43.48        
 29 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                47.02      43.65        
 30 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.23        
 31 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 43.23      44.28        
 32 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.66        
 33 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      46.00        
 34 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                45.26      46.84        
 35 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                46.76      47.48        
 36 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                49.28      47.67        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.40        
 38 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                47.88      49.93        
 39 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR                 53.13      50.98        
 40 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                 58.59      57.92        
 41 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                55.56    1:01.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.57    2:43.56 JO     
                1:20.39   2:43.56 (1:23.17)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:44.77 JO     
                1:19.44   2:44.77 (1:25.33)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:45.75    2:49.25 JO     
                1:23.43   2:49.25 (1:25.82)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               3:00.58    2:56.61 JO     
  5 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              4:25.52    2:57.92 JO     
                1:25.93   2:57.92 (1:31.99)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    2:58.65 JO     
                1:26.62   2:58.65 (1:32.03)                                        
  7 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.60 JO     
                1:26.50   2:59.60 (1:33.10)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              3:10.52    3:00.94 JO     
                1:29.93   3:00.94 (1:31.01)                                        
  9 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              3:13.22    3:01.40 JO     
                1:27.86   3:01.40 (1:33.54)                                        
 10 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    3:05.84 JO     
                1:29.94   3:05.84 (1:35.90)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               3:31.17    3:06.11 JO     
                1:29.36   3:06.11 (1:36.75)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.44    3:06.24 JO     
                1:29.50   3:06.24 (1:36.74)                                        
 13 Meyers, Katherine          9 LI-UN-MR             3:12.00    3:06.52 JO     
                1:29.16   3:06.52 (1:37.36)                                        
 14 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               3:08.26    3:08.18 JO     
                1:30.88   3:08.18 (1:37.30)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:32.76    3:10.37        
                1:34.40   3:10.37 (1:35.97)                                        
 16 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.97        
                1:33.99   3:11.97 (1:37.98)                                        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.70        
                1:32.71   3:15.70 (1:42.99)                                        
 18 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               3:17.40    3:16.88        
                1:34.03   3:16.88 (1:42.85)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.89        
                1:37.83   3:20.89 (1:43.06)                                        
 20 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LI-UN-MR                  NT    3:21.05        
                1:36.61   3:21.05 (1:44.44)                                        
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:21.63        
                1:37.38   3:21.63 (1:44.25)                                        
 22 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.56        
                1:40.27   3:27.56 (1:47.29)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:28.07        
                1:37.90   3:28.07 (1:50.17)                                        
 24 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:32.84        
                1:41.21   3:32.84 (1:51.63)                                        
 25 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:35.32        
                1:41.33   3:35.32 (1:53.99)                                        
 26 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:35.71        
                1:46.55   3:35.71 (1:49.16)                                        
 27 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:39.80        
                1:45.19   3:39.80 (1:54.61)                                        
 28 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:40.92        
                1:47.08   3:40.92 (1:53.84)                                        
 29 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:43.18        
                1:46.36   3:43.18 (1:56.82)                                        
 30 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               4:22.47    4:03.97        
                1:57.79   4:03.97 (2:06.18)                                        
 31 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:06.51        
                1:57.44   4:06.51 (2:09.07)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:31.17 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:32.11 JO     
  3 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:32.49 JO     
  4 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:45.57    1:35.38 JO     
  5 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:55.81    1:36.09 JO     
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.90    1:37.07 JO     
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.96    1:37.39 JO     
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:37.40 JO     
  9 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:38.92 JO     
 10 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:40.02 JO     
 11 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    1:40.52 JO     
 12 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.35        
 13 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              2:02.72    1:42.02        
 14 Meyers, Katherine          9 LI-UN-MR             2:04.00    1:42.64        
 15 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.85        
 16 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               2:01.85    1:43.47        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:43.75        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.57    1:44.19        
 19 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:57.92    1:44.52        
 20 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.92    1:44.75        
 21 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR               1:56.59    1:45.41        
 22 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.36    1:48.04        
 23 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.29    1:50.41        
 24 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               2:03.67    1:50.45        
 25 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               2:21.28    1:51.41        
 26 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:11.06    1:51.68        
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:51.84        
 28 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    1:54.10        
 29 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.19    1:54.56        
 30 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    1:54.76        
 31 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    1:55.39        
 32 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    1:55.45        
 33 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR              2:17.24    1:55.62        
 34 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.81    1:57.80        
 35 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    1:58.04        
 36 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    1:58.50        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              2:11.19    1:59.23        
 38 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:02.30        
 39 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               2:32.00    2:02.78        
 40 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.67    2:03.44        
 41 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              3:01.01    2:10.08        
 42 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    2:10.52        
 43 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:11.42        
 44 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:16.80        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:16.37    2:17.70        
 46 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              2:40.12    2:19.86        
 47 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:20.75        
 48 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:24.14        
 49 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.23        
 50 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               2:45.41    2:28.47        
 51 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    3:15.53        
 52 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               2:09.97    3:16.73        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  11-12 ZONE
        2:37.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:20.87 ZONE   
                1:08.44   2:20.87 (1:12.43)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:22.76 ZONE   
                1:10.87   2:22.76 (1:11.89)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:28.25    2:26.22 JO     
                1:10.27   2:26.22 (1:15.95)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:15.25    2:26.28 JO     
                1:11.69   2:26.28 (1:14.59)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:27.03 JO     
                1:11.57   2:27.03 (1:15.46)                                        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:30.52    2:32.11 JO     
                1:12.18   2:32.11 (1:19.93)                                        
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:32.12 JO     
                1:12.89   2:32.12 (1:19.23)                                        
  8 McGrath, Morganlee A      12 TVSC-MR              2:35.89    2:35.13 JO     
                1:14.04   2:35.13 (1:21.09)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:38.23    2:35.74 JO     
                1:15.53   2:35.74 (1:20.21)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:35.91 JO     
                1:14.65   2:35.91 (1:21.26)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR                  NT    2:37.57 JO     
                1:15.08   2:37.57 (1:22.49)                                        
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.67    2:38.66        
                1:16.00   2:38.66 (1:22.66)                                        
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:39.01        
                1:13.92   2:39.01 (1:25.09)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:39.81    2:40.00        
                1:16.98   2:40.00 (1:23.02)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.41    2:40.65        
                1:18.80   2:40.65 (1:21.85)                                        
 16 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:35.95    2:40.72        
                1:18.62   2:40.72 (1:22.10)                                        
 17 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              2:45.17    2:41.48        
                1:17.05   2:41.48 (1:24.43)                                        
 18 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:43.73    2:42.32        
                1:17.17   2:42.32 (1:25.15)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              2:53.44    2:44.76        
                1:21.27   2:44.76 (1:23.49)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.72    2:47.27        
                1:20.80   2:47.27 (1:26.47)                                        
 21 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               2:53.33    2:48.03        
                1:21.20   2:48.03 (1:26.83)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:48.51        
                1:20.45   2:48.51 (1:28.06)                                        
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:47.77    2:48.57        
                1:23.04   2:48.57 (1:25.53)                                        
 24 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR               2:49.53    2:49.78        
                1:21.59   2:49.78 (1:28.19)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              2:56.54    2:49.91        
                1:23.42   2:49.91 (1:26.49)                                        
 26 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.07    2:50.32        
                1:25.71   2:50.32 (1:24.61)                                        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              3:03.00    2:50.40        
                1:22.55   2:50.40 (1:27.85)                                        
 28 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:52.55        
                1:28.15   2:52.55 (1:24.40)                                        
 29 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:52.69        
                1:24.67   2:52.69 (1:28.02)                                        
 30 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               3:04.71    2:53.04        
                1:24.05   2:53.04 (1:28.99)                                        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:48.84    2:53.95        
                1:24.88   2:53.95 (1:29.07)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               3:13.03    3:00.61        
                1:26.74   3:00.61 (1:33.87)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.05    3:02.25        
                1:30.53   3:02.25 (1:31.72)                                        
 34 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               3:19.07    3:03.40        
                1:28.80   3:03.40 (1:34.60)                                        
 35 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    3:07.12        
                1:26.82   3:07.12 (1:40.30)                                        
 36 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:08.96        
                1:29.86   3:08.96 (1:39.10)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              3:24.15    3:10.14        
                1:32.92   3:10.14 (1:37.22)                                        
 38 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR               3:38.00    3:19.56        
 39 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              3:56.44    3:25.62        
                1:37.56   3:25.62 (1:48.06)                                        
 40 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               3:35.58    3:33.17        
                1:40.44   3:33.17 (1:52.73)                                        
 41 Nelson, Sierra V          12 NFS-MR               3:31.29    3:33.35        
 42 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               3:06.10    3:35.58        
                1:40.40   3:35.58 (1:55.18)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                37.73      38.41 ZONE   
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                41.33      39.77 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                43.12      42.84 JO     
  4 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 41.36      43.10 JO     
  5 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                51.98      43.59 JO     
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 42.41      43.65 JO     
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                45.58      44.38        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.66        
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.74        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.90        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                48.12      45.32        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                53.50      45.46        
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                47.80      45.92        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                49.12      46.15        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                58.57      46.36        
 16 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 43.70      46.54        
 16 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                47.20      46.54        
 18 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.73        
 19 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 46.37      46.85        
 20 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                 47.22      47.22        
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                48.10      47.31        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                47.26      47.36        
 23 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 45.00      47.74        
 24 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:04.18      47.78        
 25 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                57.29      47.88        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                50.11      48.27        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                50.71      49.66        
 28 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 45.54      49.93        
 29 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                49.32      51.50        
 30 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 55.96      51.62        
 31 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR                58.82      51.64        
 32 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                54.70      52.46        
 33 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                51.84      52.54        
 34 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 57.76      52.59        
 35 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 51.90      53.23        
 36 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 53.13      54.11        
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                 53.32      54.43        
 38 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.39      55.51        
 39 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                 59.00      57.94        
 40 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.95        
 41 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                55.51      58.40        
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 59.55    1:04.80        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 33.40      33.32 JO     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 33.39      33.61 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.83 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                33.97      33.98 JO     
  5 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR                 34.34      34.01 JO     
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.77 JO     
  7 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                34.93      35.20 JO     
  8 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.23 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.80 JO     
 10 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                36.89      35.99 JO     
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.11 JO     
 12 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                 36.82      36.13 JO     
 13 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                38.78      36.81 JO     
 14 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 35.22      36.94 JO     
 15 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.24        
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.42        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                40.12      37.81        
 18 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.15        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                38.56      38.50        
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                41.16      39.22        
 21 McGrath, Morganlee A      12 TVSC-MR                41.05      39.79        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                40.04      39.89        
 23 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR                57.46      41.54        
 24 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 40.24      41.70        
 25 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                44.62      41.88        
 26 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                42.80      41.95        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 40.98      42.64        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                43.52      42.93        
 29 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                 36.00      43.14        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR                  NT      43.15        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 41.01      43.57        
 32 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                46.93      43.90        
 33 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                46.12      44.48        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                47.57      44.70        
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                42.96      45.55        
 36 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 58.36      46.30        
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:00.33      47.00        
 38 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 49.00      47.26        
 39 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                52.14      49.74        
 39 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                48.08      49.74        
 41 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 48.36      50.19        
 42 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                 59.00      50.31        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                 51.04      50.71        
 44 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 55.00      52.47        
 45 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 48.33      52.80        
 46 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                    NT      53.06        
 47 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.33        
 48 Nelson, Sierra V          12 NFS-MR                 59.46    1:01.52        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   1:01.22    1:03.44        
  2 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:02.84    1:03.54        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:04.20        
  4 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.55        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.32        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:05.73        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:06.03        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:06.04        
  9 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:06.44        
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:06.50        
 11 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR             1:08.00    1:06.62        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:06.67        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LI-UN-MR             1:08.00    1:06.98        
 14 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR             1:08.00    1:07.04        
 15 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.05        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.26    1:07.33        
 17 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.53        
 18 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.54        
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.70        
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.73        
 21 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.87        
 22 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:07.91        
 23 Harvey, Diana M           15 LI-UN-MR             1:08.00    1:08.38        
 24 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.62        
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:09.48        
 26 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:10.62    1:09.62        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:09.89        
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.93        
 29 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:10.06        
 30 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.08        
 31 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:10.33        
 32 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.40        
 33 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.18    1:10.44        
 34 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:10.51        
 35 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.69        
 36 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.10    1:10.79        
 37 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:10.93        
 38 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.00        
 39 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:11.27        
 40 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.33        
 41 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.61        
 42 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.86        
 43 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:12.33    1:12.46        
 44 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:12.58        
 45 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.60        
 46 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.80        
 47 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:12.30    1:12.99        
 48 Grieco, Elissa A          15 HAA-MR               1:10.78    1:13.00        
 49 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.02        
 50 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.04        
 50 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.04        
 52 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:13.13        
 53 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:14.76    1:13.29        
 54 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.33        
 55 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:23.46    1:13.42        
 55 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.42        
 57 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               1:11.59    1:14.18        
 58 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              1:11.21    1:14.78        
 59 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.88        
 60 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:15.04        
 61 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.17        
 62 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.26        
 63 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               1:30.28    1:15.36        
 64 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.41        
 65 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.71        
 66 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:15.83        
 67 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:15.92        
 68 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR               1:27.18    1:16.45        
 69 Johnstone, Toniesha A     13 NFS-MR               1:17.32    1:16.51        
 70 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:16.53        
 71 Grieco, Tara              19 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:17.58        
 72 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.70        
 73 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:19.23        
 74 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.66        
 75 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               1:23.82    1:23.15        
 76 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:29.32    1:26.35        
 77 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:27.71        
 78 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:29.15        
 79 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:32.55        
 80 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:38.57    1:32.69        
 81 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:34.07        
 82 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.19        
 83 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               1:45.18    1:38.74        
 84 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:53.03        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:16.77    4:56.18        
                1:10.21   2:24.61 (1:14.40)   3:41.22 (1:16.61)   4:56.18 (1:14.96)
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              4:55.98    4:56.19        
                1:10.65   2:26.41 (1:15.76)   3:42.44 (1:16.03)   4:56.19 (1:13.75)
  3 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               5:02.36    4:56.30        
                1:10.08   2:26.40 (1:16.32)   3:42.37 (1:15.97)   4:56.30 (1:13.93)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              4:56.41    4:58.18        
                1:08.27   2:24.08 (1:15.81)   3:41.45 (1:17.37)   4:58.18 (1:16.73)
  5 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:16.11    4:59.61        
                1:12.54   2:29.03 (1:16.49)   3:44.74 (1:15.71)   4:59.61 (1:14.87)
  6 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:00.32        
                1:12.32   2:30.27 (1:17.95)   3:47.80 (1:17.53)   5:00.32 (1:12.52)
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:00.57        
                1:10.41   2:26.75 (1:16.34)   3:45.14 (1:18.39)   5:00.57 (1:15.43)
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            4:54.98    5:01.14        
                1:10.58   2:27.31 (1:16.73)   3:45.35 (1:18.04)   5:01.14 (1:15.79)
  9 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              5:03.55    5:01.87        
                1:12.06   2:28.74 (1:16.68)   3:45.54 (1:16.80)   5:01.87 (1:16.33)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              5:01.61    5:02.04        
                1:11.68   2:29.02 (1:17.34)   3:45.98 (1:16.96)   5:02.04 (1:16.06)
 11 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:57.88    5:02.65        
                1:12.35   2:30.48 (1:18.13)   3:48.49 (1:18.01)   5:02.65 (1:14.16)
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LI-UN-MR             5:20.00    5:03.97        
                1:12.50   2:29.16 (1:16.66)   3:47.00 (1:17.84)   5:03.97 (1:16.97)
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              5:20.28    5:05.61        
                1:14.24   2:32.56 (1:18.32)   3:49.40 (1:16.84)   5:05.61 (1:16.21)
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:53.74    5:06.20        
                1:11.44   2:30.71 (1:19.27)   3:49.67 (1:18.96)   5:06.20 (1:16.53)
 15 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR             5:00.00    5:09.11        
                1:14.08   2:33.74 (1:19.66)   3:53.12 (1:19.38)   5:09.11 (1:15.99)
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              5:29.25    5:09.17        
                1:14.06   2:33.80 (1:19.74)   3:52.55 (1:18.75)   5:09.17 (1:16.62)
 17 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              5:24.55    5:12.14        
                1:15.18   2:34.78 (1:19.60)   3:54.57 (1:19.79)   5:12.14 (1:17.57)
 18 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              5:17.14    5:14.68        
                1:14.16   2:33.83 (1:19.67)   3:55.52 (1:21.69)   5:14.68 (1:19.16)
 19 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              5:59.85    5:15.06        
                1:13.34   2:33.34 (1:20.00)   3:54.92 (1:21.58)   5:15.06 (1:20.14)
 20 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               5:51.12    5:16.60        
                1:15.64   2:37.37 (1:21.73)   3:59.47 (1:22.10)   5:16.60 (1:17.13)
 21 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.75    5:17.35        
                1:14.88   2:35.33 (1:20.45)   3:56.39 (1:21.06)   5:17.35 (1:20.96)
 22 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               5:34.87    5:22.20        
                1:15.15   2:38.94 (1:23.79)   4:01.86 (1:22.92)   5:22.20 (1:20.34)
 23 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              5:17.11    5:22.31        
                1:17.29   2:39.06 (1:21.77)   4:00.88 (1:21.82)   5:22.31 (1:21.43)
 24 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              5:29.97    5:22.44        
                1:18.36   2:41.39 (1:23.03)   4:03.90 (1:22.51)   5:22.44 (1:18.54)
 25 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              5:45.65    5:22.52        
                1:17.68   2:39.75 (1:22.07)   4:03.32 (1:23.57)   5:22.52 (1:19.20)
 26 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              5:42.87    5:23.73        
                1:17.04   2:40.54 (1:23.50)   4:04.08 (1:23.54)   5:23.73 (1:19.65)
 27 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              5:36.96    5:24.04        
                1:16.84   2:40.35 (1:23.51)   4:03.51 (1:23.16)   5:24.04 (1:20.53)
 28 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR             5:15.00    5:24.87        
                1:15.45   2:38.23 (1:22.78)   4:02.16 (1:23.93)   5:24.87 (1:22.71)
 29 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              5:56.24    5:25.23        
                1:17.77   2:41.35 (1:23.58)   4:05.64 (1:24.29)   5:25.23 (1:19.59)
 30 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              5:56.90    5:27.56        
                1:18.20   2:44.01 (1:25.81)   4:08.57 (1:24.56)   5:27.56 (1:18.99)
 31 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              5:42.83    5:28.28        
                1:17.51   2:40.76 (1:23.25)   4:05.00 (1:24.24)   5:28.28 (1:23.28)
 32 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              5:53.91    5:29.52        
                1:21.37   2:47.29 (1:25.92)   4:10.67 (1:23.38)   5:29.52 (1:18.85)
 33 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              5:31.84    5:29.67        
                1:17.73   2:42.46 (1:24.73)   4:08.19 (1:25.73)   5:29.67 (1:21.48)
 34 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              5:39.45    5:29.75        
                1:18.14   2:42.35 (1:24.21)   4:07.20 (1:24.85)   5:29.75 (1:22.55)
 35 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              5:28.50    5:31.92        
                1:18.56   2:43.83 (1:25.27)   4:09.61 (1:25.78)   5:31.92 (1:22.31)
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    5:32.04        
                1:18.22   2:44.91 (1:26.69)   4:12.38 (1:27.47)   5:32.04 (1:19.66)
 37 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              5:42.14    5:32.06        
                1:19.32   2:45.54 (1:26.22)   4:09.29 (1:23.75)   5:32.06 (1:22.77)
 38 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              5:58.75    5:32.26        
                1:18.95   2:44.12 (1:25.17)   4:10.09 (1:25.97)   5:32.26 (1:22.17)
 39 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              6:25.63    5:33.39        
                1:20.54   2:46.18 (1:25.64)   4:10.70 (1:24.52)   5:33.39 (1:22.69)
 40 Harvey, Diana M           15 LI-UN-MR             5:15.00    5:33.93        
                1:18.39   2:44.70 (1:26.31)   4:09.91 (1:25.21)   5:33.93 (1:24.02)
 41 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             5:50.00    5:34.28        
                1:17.43   2:43.52 (1:26.09)   4:10.01 (1:26.49)   5:34.28 (1:24.27)
 42 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:34.38        
                1:19.40   2:45.06 (1:25.66)   4:11.35 (1:26.29)   5:34.38 (1:23.03)
 43 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            5:44.06    5:35.37        
                1:19.73   2:45.24 (1:25.51)   4:11.56 (1:26.32)   5:35.37 (1:23.81)
 44 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              6:20.21    5:36.82        
                1:21.02   2:48.16 (1:27.14)   4:14.18 (1:26.02)   5:36.82 (1:22.64)
 45 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              5:37.46    5:37.48        
                1:21.69   2:49.38 (1:27.69)   4:15.63 (1:26.25)   5:37.48 (1:21.85)
 46 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              5:23.62    5:37.82        
                1:18.48   2:44.02 (1:25.54)   4:10.98 (1:26.96)   5:37.82 (1:26.84)
 47 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              6:25.32    5:38.20        
                1:20.61   2:47.26 (1:26.65)   4:13.10 (1:25.84)   5:38.20 (1:25.10)
 48 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               7:45.00    5:38.54        
                1:20.23   2:46.72 (1:26.49)   4:12.88 (1:26.16)   5:38.54 (1:25.66)
 49 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               5:41.50    5:39.93        
                1:20.77   2:49.54 (1:28.77)   4:15.87 (1:26.33)   5:39.93 (1:24.06)
 50 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               5:43.74    5:40.56        
                1:20.73   2:48.55 (1:27.82)   4:17.00 (1:28.45)   5:40.56 (1:23.56)
 51 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              5:56.30    5:41.06        
                1:19.19   2:46.05 (1:26.86)   4:13.83 (1:27.78)   5:41.06 (1:27.23)
 52 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              5:44.49    5:41.19        
                1:18.48   2:45.57 (1:27.09)   4:13.96 (1:28.39)   5:41.19 (1:27.23)
 53 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:41.31        
                1:18.07   2:44.06 (1:25.99)   4:12.93 (1:28.87)   5:41.31 (1:28.38)
 54 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               5:58.42    5:43.10        
                1:23.91   2:52.79 (1:28.88)   4:17.78 (1:24.99)   5:43.10 (1:25.32)
 55 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:44.75        
                1:17.75   2:44.50 (1:26.75)   4:13.82 (1:29.32)   5:44.75 (1:30.93)
 55 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              6:00.21    5:44.75        
                1:20.46   2:50.52 (1:30.06)   4:19.83 (1:29.31)   5:44.75 (1:24.92)
 57 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              5:56.87    5:45.76        
                1:23.15   2:52.23 (1:29.08)   4:20.72 (1:28.49)   5:45.76 (1:25.04)
 58 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              5:59.86    5:46.70        
                1:19.66   2:50.11 (1:30.45)   4:20.00 (1:29.89)   5:46.70 (1:26.70)
 59 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              5:46.00    5:48.53        
                1:20.17   2:49.90 (1:29.73)   4:20.56 (1:30.66)   5:48.53 (1:27.97)
 60 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              5:40.82    5:48.76        
                1:20.37   2:49.42 (1:29.05)   4:19.44 (1:30.02)   5:48.76 (1:29.32)
 61 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               5:39.84    5:51.91        
                1:21.39   2:51.40 (1:30.01)   4:20.87 (1:29.47)   5:51.91 (1:31.04)
 62 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              6:56.97    5:57.85        
                1:22.48   2:53.70 (1:31.22)   4:26.62 (1:32.92)   5:57.85 (1:31.23)
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           16 LI-UN-MR             2:50.00    2:54.94        
                1:25.80   2:54.94 (1:29.14)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               2:42.15    2:54.97        
                1:26.23   2:54.97 (1:28.74)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.41    2:56.55        
                1:24.22   2:56.55 (1:32.33)                                        
  4 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    3:02.28        
                1:26.94   3:02.28 (1:35.34)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    3:05.71        
                1:28.30   3:05.71 (1:37.41)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LI-UN-MR             3:12.00    3:06.48        
                1:30.69   3:06.48 (1:35.79)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               3:10.91    3:06.64        
                1:30.98   3:06.64 (1:35.66)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              3:05.64    3:06.86        
                1:29.40   3:06.86 (1:37.46)                                        
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.77    3:08.60        
                1:28.11   3:08.60 (1:40.49)                                        
 10 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.69        
                1:30.86   3:12.69 (1:41.83)                                        
 11 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               3:09.50    3:13.04        
                1:35.51   3:13.04 (1:37.53)                                        
 12 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    3:13.51        
                1:34.33   3:13.51 (1:39.18)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              3:23.46    3:13.62        
                1:34.24   3:13.62 (1:39.38)                                        
 14 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              3:16.36    3:16.24        
                1:35.43   3:16.24 (1:40.81)                                        
 15 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              3:16.82    3:16.29        
                1:34.09   3:16.29 (1:42.20)                                        
 16 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              3:24.54    3:16.94        
                1:35.96   3:16.94 (1:40.98)                                        
 17 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              3:22.31    3:21.19        
                1:36.50   3:21.19 (1:44.69)                                        
 18 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              3:19.16    3:21.54        
                1:38.08   3:21.54 (1:43.46)                                        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               3:12.02    3:21.73        
                1:37.40   3:21.73 (1:44.33)                                        
 20 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            3:17.11    3:21.79        
                1:35.90   3:21.79 (1:45.89)                                        
 21 Ryan, Katherine C         16 LI-UN-MR             3:15.00    3:22.67        
                1:38.84   3:22.67 (1:43.83)                                        
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:22.33    3:23.18        
                1:39.03   3:23.18 (1:44.15)                                        
 23 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              3:26.27    3:23.35        
                1:38.55   3:23.35 (1:44.80)                                        
 24 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              3:25.29    3:23.66        
                1:37.08   3:23.66 (1:46.58)                                        
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              3:42.57    3:24.18        
                1:39.65   3:24.18 (1:44.53)                                        
 26 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              3:26.57    3:25.76        
                1:38.42   3:25.76 (1:47.34)                                        
 27 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.17        
                1:39.02   3:26.17 (1:47.15)                                        
 28 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:28.19        
                1:41.00   3:28.19 (1:47.19)                                        
 29 Harvey, Diana M           15 LI-UN-MR             3:15.00    3:30.55        
                1:39.59   3:30.55 (1:50.96)                                        
 30 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              3:22.84    3:31.24        
                1:41.98   3:31.24 (1:49.26)                                        
 31 Johnstone, Toniesha A     13 NFS-MR               3:38.00    3:31.68        
                1:41.95   3:31.68 (1:49.73)                                        
 32 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              3:28.13    3:32.80        
                1:43.41   3:32.80 (1:49.39)                                        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              3:32.58    3:33.31        
                1:43.87   3:33.31 (1:49.44)                                        
 34 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              3:36.26    3:34.13        
                1:43.88   3:34.13 (1:50.25)                                        
 35 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:35.49    3:34.86        
                1:41.59   3:34.86 (1:53.27)                                        
 36 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:37.18        
                1:44.82   3:37.18 (1:52.36)                                        
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:39.13    3:39.21        
                1:47.38   3:39.21 (1:51.83)                                        
 38 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:40.00        
                1:45.72   3:40.00 (1:54.28)                                        
 39 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:42.65    3:40.75        
                1:47.54   3:40.75 (1:53.21)                                        
 40 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               3:40.08    3:40.94        
                1:47.10   3:40.94 (1:53.84)                                        
 41 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR               4:05.00    3:41.45        
                1:44.37   3:41.45 (1:57.08)                                        
 42 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              3:58.57    3:41.91        
                1:48.14   3:41.91 (1:53.77)                                        
 43 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              3:31.57    3:42.14        
                1:46.15   3:42.14 (1:55.99)                                        
 44 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:32.11    3:44.19        
                1:49.84   3:44.19 (1:54.35)                                        
 45 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:48.27    3:57.79        
                1:56.00   3:57.79 (2:01.79)                                        
 46 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              4:06.44    4:06.89        
                2:01.53   4:06.89 (2:05.36)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 34.96      35.34 JO     
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                35.10      36.24 JO     
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.02 JO     
  4 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.36 JO     
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 42.25      39.90        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR               53.50      40.26        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                40.90      44.05        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.02        
  9 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR                 44.18      45.70        
 10 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 43.06      46.22        
 11 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                45.55      47.22        
 12 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR                52.15      47.36        
 13 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                45.91      48.51        
 14 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                 56.33      51.93        
 15 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR                51.27      53.16        
 16 Buchanan, Brian R          8 NFS-MR               1:06.00      53.93        
 17 Shaw, Sahle J              8 NFS-MR               1:08.00      56.59        
 18 Hawkins, Mathew L          6 HAA-MR               1:09.60    1:00.34        
 19 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR               1:08.66    1:00.53        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LI-UN-MR               32.51      33.20 ZONE   
  2 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.58 JO     
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.48 JO     
  4 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                43.12      37.00 JO     
  5 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                38.07      37.13 JO     
  6 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 43.47      37.21 JO     
  7 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR               53.50      37.50 JO     
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 39.59      37.62 JO     
  9 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 41.27      37.67 JO     
 10 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.89 JO     
 11 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 37.53      38.55 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.67 JO     
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 39.34      38.69 JO     
 14 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                37.27      38.71 JO     
 15 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 39.99      38.83 JO     
 16 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                40.51      38.96 JO     
 17 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                39.73      39.26        
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 38.76      39.75        
 19 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 41.11      40.58        
 20 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 42.59      41.07        
 21 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                43.39      41.63        
 22 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                43.71      42.75        
 23 Meyers, Matthew            9 LI-UN-MR               48.00      43.62        
 23 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 44.76      43.62        
 25 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.70        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 45.77      45.87        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                44.85      47.39        
 28 Singh, Karan P             9 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.62        
 29 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                55.80      55.28        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:38.13    2:36.67 ZONE   
                1:17.71   2:36.67 (1:18.96)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LI-UN-MR             2:34.20    2:37.55 ZONE   
                1:14.71   2:37.55 (1:22.84)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:54.70    2:51.78 JO     
                1:22.50   2:51.78 (1:29.28)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               3:45.25    2:53.40 JO     
                1:25.65   2:53.40 (1:27.75)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:55.80 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             2:55.00    2:57.09 JO     
                1:25.36   2:57.09 (1:31.73)                                        
  7 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              3:07.09    2:57.10 JO     
  8 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:57.11 JO     
                1:25.55   2:57.11 (1:31.56)                                        
  9 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               3:05.00    2:58.47 JO     
 10 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.06    2:58.83 JO     
                1:24.80   2:58.83 (1:34.03)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               3:03.61    3:00.32 JO     
                1:28.79   3:00.32 (1:31.53)                                        
 12 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.47    3:01.05 JO     
                1:27.63   3:01.05 (1:33.42)                                        
 13 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               3:01.49    3:02.88 JO     
                1:31.58   3:02.88 (1:31.30)                                        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               3:04.62    3:04.74 JO     
 15 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              2:56.47    3:05.06 JO     
                1:25.77   3:05.06 (1:39.29)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:07.41 JO     
                1:29.62   3:07.41 (1:37.79)                                        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               3:08.51    3:11.26        
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               3:14.90    3:11.36        
                1:34.32   3:11.36 (1:37.04)                                        
 19 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:11.57        
                1:33.12   3:11.57 (1:38.45)                                        
 20 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              3:39.63    3:12.69        
                1:32.16   3:12.69 (1:40.53)                                        
 21 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               3:38.00    3:13.27        
                1:32.59   3:13.27 (1:40.68)                                        
 22 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               3:22.39    3:16.87        
                1:34.15   3:16.87 (1:42.72)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             3:24.00    3:19.09        
                1:36.87   3:19.09 (1:42.22)                                        
 24 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               3:29.75    3:19.18        
                1:36.94   3:19.18 (1:42.24)                                        
 25 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:22.26        
                1:37.57   3:22.26 (1:44.69)                                        
 26 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.44        
                1:39.42   3:22.44 (1:43.02)                                        
 27 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               4:15.28    3:25.63        
                1:37.49   3:25.63 (1:48.14)                                        
 28 Meyers, Matthew            9 LI-UN-MR             3:16.00    3:31.80        
                1:40.28   3:31.80 (1:51.52)                                        
 29 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              3:42.51    3:34.63        
                1:41.08   3:34.63 (1:53.55)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               3:33.08    3:38.92        
                1:42.31   3:38.92 (1:56.61)                                        
 31 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              4:24.56    3:48.39        
                1:46.41   3:48.39 (2:01.98)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LI-UN-MR             1:38.25    1:22.32 ZONE   
  2 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:25.98 ZONE   
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    1:28.07 JO     
  4 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    1:32.34 JO     
  5 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               2:02.06    1:35.02 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             2:03.00    1:35.51 JO     
  7 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.89    1:35.78 JO     
  8 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:35.91 JO     
  9 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.84    1:36.06 JO     
 10 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:37.09 JO     
 11 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:54.48    1:37.30 JO     
 12 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               1:50.55    1:40.09 JO     
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:53.06    1:40.28 JO     
 14 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR               1:58.60    1:40.36 JO     
 15 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR              1:50.28    1:41.12 JO     
 16 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:48.95    1:41.26 JO     
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:58.48    1:43.00        
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:49.98    1:44.07        
 19 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:59.24    1:44.18        
 20 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:57.64    1:44.19        
 21 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              2:03.22    1:44.53        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             2:14.00    1:44.57        
 23 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.65        
 24 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    1:47.18        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    1:47.50        
 26 Meyers, Matthew            9 LI-UN-MR             2:16.00    1:47.99        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              2:21.87    1:51.63        
 28 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:52.67        
 29 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              2:24.75    1:52.93        
 30 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              2:30.12    1:53.73        
 31 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.68        
 32 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               2:21.00    1:57.94        
 33 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    1:58.55        
 34 Singh, Karan P             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.87        
 35 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:05.70        
 36 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:06.61        
 37 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              2:45.45    2:10.84        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:19.57    2:15.50        
 39 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              3:07.42    2:55.47        
 -- Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              2:17.69         DQ        
 -- Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  11-12 ZONE
        2:36.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:22.50 ZONE   
                1:08.57   2:22.50 (1:13.93)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR             2:25.20    2:24.83 JO     
                1:10.05   2:24.83 (1:14.78)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR             2:25.00    2:26.40 JO     
                1:11.64   2:26.40 (1:14.76)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:28.07    2:26.60 JO     
                1:11.40   2:26.60 (1:15.20)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:27.37 JO     
                1:11.98   2:27.37 (1:15.39)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR             2:35.00    2:31.26 JO     
                1:13.31   2:31.26 (1:17.95)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:33.49 JO     
                1:13.88   2:33.49 (1:19.61)                                        
  8 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              2:36.73    2:34.00 JO     
                1:16.18   2:34.00 (1:17.82)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:34.21 JO     
                1:17.30   2:34.21 (1:16.91)                                        
 10 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             2:35.00    2:34.36 JO     
                1:14.86   2:34.36 (1:19.50)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR             2:40.00    2:34.55 JO     
                1:16.75   2:34.55 (1:17.80)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:53.41    2:36.91 JO     
                1:17.30   2:36.91 (1:19.61)                                        
 13 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:42.79    2:39.63        
                1:18.36   2:39.63 (1:21.27)                                        
 14 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              3:08.06    2:40.65        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:58.04    2:42.73        
                1:18.85   2:42.73 (1:23.88)                                        
 16 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               3:45.25    2:42.85        
                1:18.54   2:42.85 (1:24.31)                                        
 17 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.82        
                1:18.31   2:43.82 (1:25.51)                                        
 18 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.91    2:43.92        
 19 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.22    2:50.90        
                1:21.48   2:50.90 (1:29.42)                                        
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:52.57        
 21 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:01.49    2:57.00        
                1:28.25   2:57.00 (1:28.75)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               3:08.81    2:57.19        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               3:18.89    2:58.77        
                1:25.87   2:58.77 (1:32.90)                                        
 24 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    2:59.12        
                1:27.16   2:59.12 (1:31.96)                                        
 25 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    3:01.59        
                1:28.69   3:01.59 (1:32.90)                                        
 26 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    3:01.83        
                1:28.53   3:01.83 (1:33.30)                                        
 27 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               3:03.32    3:03.27        
                1:31.51   3:03.27 (1:31.76)                                        
 28 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              3:11.83    3:04.20        
 29 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.29    3:05.54        
                1:31.29   3:05.54 (1:34.25)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:25.11        
                1:37.28   3:25.11 (1:47.83)                                        
 -- Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.31         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.32 JO     
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR               40.50      42.01 JO     
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.10 JO     
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                44.29      42.73 JO     
  5 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 44.62      42.98 JO     
  6 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 47.33      44.04 JO     
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                46.85      44.92        
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                45.77      45.69        
  9 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                51.80      46.32        
 10 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                49.91      46.95        
 11 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                47.79      47.03        
 12 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                49.44      47.45        
 13 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                48.45      48.23        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                50.51      48.39        
 15 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                47.08      49.28        
 16 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.11        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      51.65        
 18 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                54.55      52.01        
 19 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                55.21      52.77        
 20 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 56.12      53.19        
 21 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:02.48      53.96        
 22 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                52.88      54.06        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 51.32      55.25        
 24 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.21      56.34        
 25 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR                56.48      57.09        
 26 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:04.10    1:01.44        
 27 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.40        
 28 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:03.96        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                34.16      34.02 JO     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR               34.08      34.49 JO     
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.51 JO     
  4 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                36.53      36.02 JO     
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                40.35      36.54 JO     
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                35.59      36.61 JO     
  7 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR               35.26      37.27 JO     
  8 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                39.21      37.65 JO     
  9 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.70 JO     
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR               42.00      38.16        
 11 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 40.03      38.24        
 12 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                39.46      39.28        
 13 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                38.84      39.85        
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR               42.00      40.01        
 15 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                45.65      40.65        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 50.50      41.98        
 17 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                40.93      42.54        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                42.73      42.59        
 19 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 44.97      43.34        
 20 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                43.18      43.89        
 21 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                 42.00      44.17        
 22 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 44.79      44.50        
 23 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.05        
 24 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 59.47      48.97        
 25 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                51.04      48.99        
 26 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.64        
 27 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR                48.56      53.16        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 52.29      53.17        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                47.49         DQ        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
 -- Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85         DQ        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 56.98      58.04        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:00.21      58.32        
  3 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      59.49        
  4 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.26        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             1:03.20    1:00.68        
  6 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.70        
  7 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:00.91        
  8 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 59.14    1:00.95        
  9 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               1:01.59    1:00.98        
 10 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               1:02.88    1:01.46        
 11 Barnett, Kevin            19 HAA-MR                 56.23    1:02.75        
 12 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.51    1:02.90        
 13 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:12.29    1:03.00        
 14 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:03.53        
 15 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:03.65        
 16 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.87        
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:04.19        
 18 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:13.08    1:04.34        
 19 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.42        
 20 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.43        
 21 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:04.53        
 22 Outcault, Andrew J        20 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:04.64        
 23 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.75        
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.76        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:04.77        
 26 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.63    1:04.90        
 27 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.08        
 28 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.20        
 29 Brown, Nate M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:05.41        
 30 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:06.51    1:05.73        
 31 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:06.58    1:05.85        
 32 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR             1:13.00    1:06.06        
 33 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:06.17        
 34 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.87    1:06.23        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:06.52        
 35 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:06.52        
 35 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.85    1:06.52        
 38 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:11.74    1:06.99        
 39 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:07.21        
 40 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.23        
 41 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:07.25        
 42 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.36        
 43 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:07.46        
 44 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:07.47        
 45 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:08.21        
 46 Outcault, Ryan            20 HAA-MR               1:01.70    1:08.28        
 47 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:10.46    1:08.88        
 48 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.28        
 49 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:09.87    1:09.44        
 50 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:09.95        
 51 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:09.98        
 52 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:10.06        
 53 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.15        
 54 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:12.70    1:10.41        
 55 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.75        
 56 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.90        
 57 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.16        
 58 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.22    1:11.57        
 59 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:14.38    1:11.62        
 60 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:11.64        
 61 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:12.07        
 62 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:15.15    1:13.13        
 63 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:14.75    1:13.70        
 64 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.47        
 64 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       14 NFS-MR               1:56.00    1:15.47        
 66 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.87        
 67 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:15.70    1:16.14        
 68 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:22.03    1:16.71        
 69 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:21.86    1:16.85        
 70 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               1:17.45    1:19.05        
 71 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:29.41    1:19.29        
 72 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:20.03    1:19.44        
 73 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:19.85        
 74 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:20.57        
 75 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:22.52        
 76 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.46        
 77 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:38.76        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              4:54.30    4:35.91        
                1:04.30   2:14.63 (1:10.33)   3:25.81 (1:11.18)   4:35.91 (1:10.10)
  2 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              5:15.32    4:46.42        
                1:09.28   2:22.52 (1:13.24)   3:36.05 (1:13.53)   4:46.42 (1:10.37)
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:23.69    4:46.47        
                1:08.12   2:22.56 (1:14.44)   3:36.07 (1:13.51)   4:46.47 (1:10.40)
  4 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               4:49.85    4:47.33        
                1:09.42   2:23.87 (1:14.45)   3:37.14 (1:13.27)   4:47.33 (1:10.19)
  5 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:47.40        
                1:08.69   2:22.45 (1:13.76)   3:36.18 (1:13.73)   4:47.40 (1:11.22)
  6 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              4:54.52    4:47.87        
                1:07.39   2:20.62 (1:13.23)   3:35.03 (1:14.41)   4:47.87 (1:12.84)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             4:50.02    4:48.54        
                1:08.31   2:22.43 (1:14.12)   3:36.16 (1:13.73)   4:48.54 (1:12.38)
  8 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              5:10.25    4:48.92        
                1:10.68   2:25.44 (1:14.76)   3:38.80 (1:13.36)   4:48.92 (1:10.12)
  9 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              4:56.00    4:52.34        
                1:09.26   2:23.56 (1:14.30)   3:39.62 (1:16.06)   4:52.34 (1:12.72)
 10 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              4:57.11    4:53.92        
                1:08.31   2:23.30 (1:14.99)   3:39.43 (1:16.13)   4:53.92 (1:14.49)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               5:30.00    4:58.80        
                1:09.70   2:24.86 (1:15.16)   3:42.27 (1:17.41)   4:58.80 (1:16.53)
 12 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               4:52.30    4:59.61        
                1:07.48   2:24.74 (1:17.26)   3:42.37 (1:17.63)   4:59.61 (1:17.24)
 13 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              5:18.16    5:00.07        
                1:09.93   2:26.37 (1:16.44)   3:43.33 (1:16.96)   5:00.07 (1:16.74)
 14 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               5:09.19    5:00.38        
                1:10.09   2:26.65 (1:16.56)   3:44.29 (1:17.64)   5:00.38 (1:16.09)
 15 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR             5:07.57    5:00.90        
                1:10.69   2:27.98 (1:17.29)   3:45.15 (1:17.17)   5:00.90 (1:15.75)
 16 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:01.19        
                1:12.27   2:30.20 (1:17.93)   3:47.88 (1:17.68)   5:01.19 (1:13.31)
 17 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              5:13.34    5:02.08        
                1:13.84   2:31.99 (1:18.15)   3:48.25 (1:16.26)   5:02.08 (1:13.83)
 18 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               5:15.25    5:03.61        
                1:11.86   2:30.65 (1:18.79)   3:49.33 (1:18.68)   5:03.61 (1:14.28)
 19 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              6:01.25    5:04.83        
                1:13.78   2:31.44 (1:17.66)   3:48.31 (1:16.87)   5:04.83 (1:16.52)
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              5:20.14    5:04.93        
                1:12.96   2:31.74 (1:18.78)   3:49.35 (1:17.61)   5:04.93 (1:15.58)
 21 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              5:17.50    5:07.05        
                1:11.51   2:29.95 (1:18.44)   3:49.29 (1:19.34)   5:07.05 (1:17.76)
 22 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              5:14.08    5:08.23        
                1:13.84   2:32.95 (1:19.11)   3:52.50 (1:19.55)   5:08.23 (1:15.73)
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              5:12.55    5:09.63        
                1:14.47   2:33.79 (1:19.32)   3:53.47 (1:19.68)   5:09.63 (1:16.16)
 24 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LI-UN-MR             5:35.00    5:09.70        
                1:13.80   2:33.36 (1:19.56)   3:53.47 (1:20.11)   5:09.70 (1:16.23)
 25 Brown, Nate M             12 LIAC-MR              5:15.02    5:09.88        
                1:11.04   2:31.30 (1:20.26)   3:51.76 (1:20.46)   5:09.88 (1:18.12)
 26 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              6:01.21    5:11.10        
                1:15.18   2:36.46 (1:21.28)   3:56.06 (1:19.60)   5:11.10 (1:15.04)
 27 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               4:45.00    5:13.48        
                1:08.88   2:28.22 (1:19.34)   3:50.15 (1:21.93)   5:13.48 (1:23.33)
 28 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              6:02.54    5:13.57        
                1:15.04   2:34.16 (1:19.12)   3:54.17 (1:20.01)   5:13.57 (1:19.40)
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              6:28.72    5:13.58        
                1:12.07   2:33.44 (1:21.37)   3:54.49 (1:21.05)   5:13.58 (1:19.09)
 30 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               5:10.58    5:14.44        
                1:13.47   2:33.78 (1:20.31)   3:54.31 (1:20.53)   5:14.44 (1:20.13)
 31 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LI-UN-MR             6:00.00    5:16.02        
                1:14.70   2:36.45 (1:21.75)   3:57.97 (1:21.52)   5:16.02 (1:18.05)
 32 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              5:46.25    5:16.39        
                1:12.99   2:34.98 (1:21.99)   3:57.48 (1:22.50)   5:16.39 (1:18.91)
 33 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              5:50.01    5:16.52        
                1:13.55   2:35.66 (1:22.11)   3:57.51 (1:21.85)   5:16.52 (1:19.01)
 34 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              5:59.63    5:19.69        
                1:16.04   2:36.79 (1:20.75)   3:58.34 (1:21.55)   5:19.69 (1:21.35)
 35 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               5:09.17    5:19.98        
                1:14.93   2:36.98 (1:22.05)   3:58.69 (1:21.71)   5:19.98 (1:21.29)
 36 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              5:21.77    5:22.56        
                1:17.89   2:40.34 (1:22.45)   4:02.09 (1:21.75)   5:22.56 (1:20.47)
 37 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              6:12.38    5:24.21        
                1:15.26   2:40.52 (1:25.26)   4:04.68 (1:24.16)   5:24.21 (1:19.53)
 38 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LI-UN-MR             5:35.00    5:24.93        
                1:17.69   2:43.73 (1:26.04)   4:07.19 (1:23.46)   5:24.93 (1:17.74)
 39 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               5:29.28    5:25.08        
                1:17.22   2:42.46 (1:25.24)   4:05.88 (1:23.42)   5:25.08 (1:19.20)
 40 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              5:46.75    5:25.42        
                1:15.10   2:38.72 (1:23.62)   4:03.65 (1:24.93)   5:25.42 (1:21.77)
 41 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               5:45.85    5:25.93        
                1:15.73   2:36.71 (1:20.98)   4:03.53 (1:26.82)   5:25.93 (1:22.40)
 42 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               5:21.52    5:26.79        
                1:12.66   2:35.86 (1:23.20)   4:01.87 (1:26.01)   5:26.79 (1:24.92)
 43 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               4:52.00    5:30.43        
                1:11.74   2:33.91 (1:22.17)   4:00.97 (1:27.06)   5:30.43 (1:29.46)
 44 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              5:45.18    5:31.16        
                1:19.92   2:44.64 (1:24.72)   4:09.34 (1:24.70)   5:31.16 (1:21.82)
 45 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              6:03.05    5:33.14        
                1:16.64   2:42.17 (1:25.53)   4:11.76 (1:29.59)   5:33.14 (1:21.38)
 46 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              5:59.87    5:33.42        
                1:19.54   2:45.04 (1:25.50)   4:09.71 (1:24.67)   5:33.42 (1:23.71)
 47 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              5:58.74    5:34.78        
                1:17.26   2:44.05 (1:26.79)   4:11.64 (1:27.59)   5:34.78 (1:23.14)
 48 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             5:40.00    5:37.62        
                1:21.57   2:49.95 (1:28.38)   4:16.57 (1:26.62)   5:37.62 (1:21.05)
 49 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               5:58.80    5:41.23        
                1:20.17   2:45.44 (1:25.27)   4:13.69 (1:28.25)   5:41.23 (1:27.54)
 50 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              6:01.41    5:42.23        
                1:15.75   2:42.64 (1:26.89)   4:15.53 (1:32.89)   5:42.23 (1:26.70)
 51 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              6:06.00    5:46.16        
                1:15.11   2:40.67 (1:25.56)   4:12.22 (1:31.55)   5:46.16 (1:33.94)
 52 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              6:15.21    5:46.93        
                1:19.95   2:50.35 (1:30.40)   4:20.69 (1:30.34)   5:46.93 (1:26.24)
 53 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LI-UN-MR             5:40.00    5:48.33        
                1:22.33   2:53.41 (1:31.08)   4:22.61 (1:29.20)   5:48.33 (1:25.72)
 54 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              5:59.98    5:52.09        
                1:20.87   2:52.09 (1:31.22)   4:23.28 (1:31.19)   5:52.09 (1:28.81)
 55 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               6:50.57    5:58.40        
                1:23.95   2:58.32 (1:34.37)   4:31.58 (1:33.26)   5:58.40 (1:26.82)
 56 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              6:30.12    5:59.03        
                1:21.18   2:54.49 (1:33.31)   4:30.80 (1:36.31)   5:59.03 (1:28.23)
 57 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              6:42.32    6:01.43        
                1:26.07   3:00.37 (1:34.30)   4:31.73 (1:31.36)   6:01.43 (1:29.70)
 58 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               6:35.00    6:04.19        
                3:01.18   4:36.44 (1:35.26)   6:04.18 (1:27.74)      6:04.19 (0.01)
 59 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               6:25.00    6:06.66        
                1:24.93   2:58.88 (1:33.95)   4:37.16 (1:38.28)   6:06.66 (1:29.50)
 60 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:11.32        
                2:58.78   4:34.46 (1:35.68)   6:11.32 (1:36.86)                    
 61 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               6:05.73    6:15.18        
                1:27.07   3:05.93 (1:38.86)   4:43.70 (1:37.77)   6:15.18 (1:31.48)
 62 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               7:45.00    6:19.65        
                1:22.13   2:59.89 (1:37.76)   4:41.01 (1:41.12)   6:19.65 (1:38.64)
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              3:52.79    2:22.72        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:38.76    2:37.68        
                1:14.93   2:37.68 (1:22.75)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:40.44    2:37.99        
                1:15.86   2:37.99 (1:22.13)                                        
  4 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.60    2:49.69        
                1:21.24   2:49.69 (1:28.45)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    2:52.24        
                1:23.80   2:52.24 (1:28.44)                                        
  6 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:52.75        
                1:19.63   2:52.75 (1:33.12)                                        
  7 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:54.95    2:54.43        
                1:22.90   2:54.43 (1:31.53)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              3:03.81    3:00.21        
                1:28.79   3:00.21 (1:31.42)                                        
  9 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              3:02.10    3:01.12        
                1:26.93   3:01.12 (1:34.19)                                        
 10 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    3:01.73        
                1:24.34   3:01.73 (1:37.39)                                        
 11 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               2:54.71    3:02.01        
                1:29.22   3:02.01 (1:32.79)                                        
 12 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    3:02.90        
                1:27.17   3:02.90 (1:35.73)                                        
 13 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.61    3:03.70        
                1:29.15   3:03.70 (1:34.55)                                        
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              3:15.95    3:05.66        
                1:28.64   3:05.66 (1:37.02)                                        
 15 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:10.17    3:06.99        
                1:31.31   3:06.99 (1:35.68)                                        
 16 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               3:01.43    3:07.92        
                1:29.99   3:07.92 (1:37.93)                                        
 17 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              3:22.30    3:11.88        
                1:36.91   3:11.88 (1:34.97)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              3:36.98    3:14.14        
                1:35.01   3:14.14 (1:39.13)                                        
 19 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               3:15.27    3:15.39        
                1:33.81   3:15.39 (1:41.58)                                        
 20 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              3:30.38    3:18.02        
                1:36.61   3:18.02 (1:41.41)                                        
 21 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              3:20.92    3:18.86        
                1:35.61   3:18.86 (1:43.25)                                        
 22 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              3:34.11    3:22.03        
                1:37.59   3:22.03 (1:44.44)                                        
 23 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:28.21    3:24.15        
 24 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.02    3:24.65        
                1:38.38   3:24.65 (1:46.27)                                        
 25 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:27.20        
                1:41.10   3:27.20 (1:46.10)                                        
 26 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               3:33.00    3:28.99        
                1:40.25   3:28.99 (1:48.74)                                        
 27 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              3:29.31    3:30.59        
                1:39.45   3:30.59 (1:51.14)                                        
 28 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              3:41.21    3:32.02        
                1:44.22   3:32.02 (1:47.80)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              3:46.98    3:32.56        
                1:42.66   3:32.56 (1:49.90)                                        
 30 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:41.70    3:33.87        
                1:45.51   3:33.87 (1:48.36)                                        
 31 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:34.28        
                1:43.60   3:34.28 (1:50.68)                                        
 32 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              4:00.39    3:36.51        
 33 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               3:27.12    3:39.54        
                1:45.17   3:39.54 (1:54.37)                                        
 34 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              3:34.94    3:41.65        
                1:47.56   3:41.65 (1:54.09)                                        
 35 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              3:39.65    3:45.06        
                1:49.96   3:45.06 (1:55.10)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              4:01.25    3:46.22        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:55.10         DQ        
                1:24.20        DQ (1:33.48)