2009 MR LIAC Jr. Mets Inv. #2  # 090704 - 7/8/2009               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 48.00      43.42        
  2 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                49.39      46.28        
  3 Vitale, Serafina           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.32        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.86      46.42        
  5 Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR                 53.13      48.19        
  6 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 47.46      49.20        
  7 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 55.50      50.08        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.90      50.66        
  9 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR                55.63      50.93        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 48.36      51.27        
 11 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                50.57      51.64        
 12 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                 54.62      53.69        
 13 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               1:00.05      55.60        
 14 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                52.58      57.35        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                56.35      58.76        
 16 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.44        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                56.11    1:01.54        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 HAA-MR                 56.40    1:04.67        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina     6 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:09.34        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              32.72      33.72 JO     
  2 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                34.02      33.85 JO     
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              34.07      34.89 JO     
  4 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.52 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                36.71      35.76 JO     
  6 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 35.72      35.81 JO     
  7 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.10 JO     
  8 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 37.79      36.11 JO     
  9 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 34.20      36.45 JO     
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.70 JO     
 11 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 35.54      36.72 JO     
 12 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 38.17      37.31 JO     
 13 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 37.09      37.65 JO     
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.05        
 15 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                39.51      38.47        
 16 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR              38.08      38.66        
 17 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                38.87      39.25        
 18 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                40.32      39.53        
 19 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.58        
 20 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                39.99      39.76        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                38.85      40.01        
 21 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAUN-MR               39.00      40.01        
 23 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                39.87      40.06        
 24 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.47        
 25 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 40.26      40.59        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.41      42.08        
 27 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                41.66      42.33        
 28 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                 44.67      42.93        
 29 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.61        
 30 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                42.65      44.07        
 31 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 42.05      44.10        
 32 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      44.72        
 33 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                44.61      45.11        
 34 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                47.34      45.33        
 35 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.45        
 36 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 43.23      45.56        
 37 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                44.07      46.17        
 38 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 45.54      46.73        
 39 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.76        
 40 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.68      46.82        
 41 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 44.58      47.22        
 42 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                49.86      47.85        
 43 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.88        
 44 Hicks, Alexandra N        10 HAA-MR                 49.15      47.91        
 45 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR                52.74      47.97        
 46 Malarczyk, Natalie        10 Badger-MR              46.05      48.35        
 47 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                50.28      49.28        
 48 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR                 53.13      52.67        
 49 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 49.06      53.09        
 50 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                 58.59      56.00        
 51 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR                 56.03      58.25        
 52 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR                53.32      59.31        
 53 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                55.00      59.38        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:33.44    1:37.24 ZONE   
  2 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:45.91    1:38.81 JO     
  3 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.59    1:39.86 JO     
  4 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:39.96 JO     
  5 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:41.28 JO     
  6 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:42.73    1:42.64 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAUN-MR             2:04.00    1:43.47 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:43.75 JO     
  9 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:46.04    1:44.69 JO     
 10 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:45.57    1:45.46 JO     
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:46.88 JO     
 12 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:47.98 JO     
 13 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:53.14    1:49.85 JO     
 14 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:51.01 JO     
 15 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:52.19        
 16 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:03.05    1:52.90        
 17 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.54    1:52.92        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:53.80        
 19 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR               1:56.59    1:53.97        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    1:54.90        
 21 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:55.81    1:55.56        
 22 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.02    1:55.92        
 23 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:57.92    1:55.93        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.57    1:56.04        
 25 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:53.89    1:56.95        
 26 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.36    1:57.30        
 27 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.33        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:58.62        
 29 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               2:03.67    2:02.58        
 30 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:02.72        
 31 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               2:01.85    2:02.80        
 32 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:03.28        
 33 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.76        
 34 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.84        
 35 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.29    2:06.20        
 36 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:06.54        
 37 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    2:06.94        
 38 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    2:06.95        
 39 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:08.23        
 40 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:08.60        
 41 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.67    2:10.83        
 42 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:11.06        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:11.19        
 44 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.72        
 45 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.80        
 46 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    2:16.37        
 47 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:17.33        
 48 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:17.91        
 49 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    2:19.14        
 50 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:20.86        
 51 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:23.22        
 52 Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:24.07        
 53 Hicks, Alexandra N        10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:24.63        
 54 Vitale, Serafina           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:25.53        
 55 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:26.48        
 56 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.71        
 57 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:32.39        
 58 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:34.27        
 59 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:34.32        
 60 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               2:45.39    2:35.14        
 61 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               2:45.41    2:46.91        
 62 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    2:47.82        
 63 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    3:20.32        
 64 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    4:02.37        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              4:00.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie        10 Badger-MR            2:23.74         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:30.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            3:04.71    3:01.73 ZONE   
                1:27.02   3:01.73 (1:34.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              3:26.97    3:03.75 JO     
                1:27.33   3:03.75 (1:36.42)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.46    3:05.82 JO     
                1:30.92   3:05.82 (1:34.90)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.97    3:06.60 JO     
                1:27.95   3:06.60 (1:38.65)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            3:12.70    3:10.99 JO     
                1:33.43   3:10.99 (1:37.56)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               3:12.78    3:16.26 JO     
                1:31.85   3:16.26 (1:44.41)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.53    3:16.77 JO     
                1:37.78   3:16.77 (1:38.99)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              3:27.11    3:18.73 JO     
                1:33.03   3:18.73 (1:45.70)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:19.53    3:19.69 JO     
                1:36.43   3:19.69 (1:43.26)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               3:22.62    3:20.92 JO     
                1:33.97   3:20.92 (1:46.95)                                        
 11 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            3:18.71    3:21.53 JO     
                1:37.40   3:21.53 (1:44.13)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              3:26.72    3:24.22 JO     
                1:41.79   3:24.22 (1:42.43)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              3:28.44    3:24.93 JO     
                1:42.53   3:24.93 (1:42.40)                                        
 14 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAUN-MR             3:45.00    3:28.63 JO     
                1:41.68   3:28.63 (1:46.95)                                        
 15 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:30.88 JO     
                1:40.53   3:30.88 (1:50.35)                                        
 16 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:32.78        
                1:44.05   3:32.78 (1:48.73)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.00        
                1:44.73   3:37.00 (1:52.27)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:38.56        
                1:44.41   3:38.56 (1:54.15)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:40.65        
                1:48.14   3:40.65 (1:52.51)                                        
 20 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              4:01.62    3:47.30        
                1:44.39   3:47.30 (2:02.91)                                        
 21 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:48.04        
                1:49.58   3:48.04 (1:58.46)                                        
 22 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:48.23        
                1:53.53   3:48.23 (1:54.70)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:53.36        
                1:55.43   3:53.36 (1:57.93)                                        
 24 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:56.14        
                1:56.85   3:56.14 (1:59.29)                                        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:59.49        
                1:58.60   3:59.49 (2:00.89)                                        
 26 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               3:56.37    4:00.32        
                1:59.90   4:00.32 (2:00.42)                                        
 27 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               4:15.25    4:05.24        
                1:59.96   4:05.24 (2:05.28)                                        
 -- Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               4:02.80         DQ        
                2:00.03        DQ (1:54.50)                                        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               4:30.25         DQ        
                2:06.86        DQ (2:09.14)                                        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               3:30.60         DQ        
                1:44.79        DQ (1:43.81)                                        
 -- Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                1:54.47        DQ (1:57.57)                                        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:53.72        DQ (2:03.00)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.33 JO     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:07.56 JO     
  3 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:08.48 JO     
  4 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.21    1:08.53 JO     
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:08.92 JO     
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Unattached           1:08.25    1:09.26 JO     
  7 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.54 JO     
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.55 JO     
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:09.38    1:09.83 JO     
 10 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:10.22 JO     
 11 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:11.59    1:10.34 JO     
 12 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.57 JO     
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.76 JO     
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:11.74        
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:12.40        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAUN-MR             1:13.95    1:12.74        
 17 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:13.05        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:13.87        
 19 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.07        
 20 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:16.30    1:14.16        
 21 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:14.73        
 22 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:15.39        
 23 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.85        
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:17.11        
 25 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:17.32        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.59        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:16.01    1:17.63        
 28 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:16.76    1:17.65        
 29 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:17.09    1:17.95        
 30 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:18.03        
 31 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:18.31        
 32 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:18.84        
 33 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:21.61        
 34 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR            1:23.78    1:21.86        
 35 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:22.74        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.28        
 37 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:21.30    1:24.54        
 38 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:25.08        
 39 Barash, Jacqueline        12 LBA-MR               1:29.50    1:25.74        
 40 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.55        
 41 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.42        
 42 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:29.48        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:32.38    1:29.48        
 44 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:28.77    1:30.81        
 45 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR               1:36.33    1:31.67        
 46 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.44        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.38 JO     
  2 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                36.65      36.70 JO     
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Unattached             36.58      37.27 JO     
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              42.55      37.53 JO     
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 35.89      37.78 JO     
  6 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                 39.56      38.27 JO     
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 38.51      38.50 JO     
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 37.83      38.56 JO     
  9 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              36.54      38.69 JO     
 10 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              39.68      39.76        
 11 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.85        
 12 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.89        
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                39.60      40.36        
 14 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR                43.57      40.52        
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                39.45      40.57        
 16 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                40.62      42.23        
 17 Barash, Jacqueline        12 LBA-MR                 42.18      42.25        
 18 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 42.94      42.43        
 19 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                42.20      43.57        
 20 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR                46.09      44.08        
 21 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.28        
 22 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 44.49      44.30        
 23 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                47.58      44.84        
 24 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR              45.14      44.92        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                45.61      45.41        
 26 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 45.31      45.49        
 27 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 48.27      46.15        
 28 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR                 48.70      46.93        
 29 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                45.89      47.44        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 45.73      48.47        
 31 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                49.49      48.48        
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 48.11      48.78        
 33 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 48.62      49.15        
 34 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                56.49      54.49        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  11-12 METS
        2:43.29  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:46.20    2:41.27 ZONE   
                1:16.19   2:41.27 (1:25.08)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Unattached           2:45.25    2:43.04 ZONE   
                1:20.08   2:43.04 (1:22.96)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:49.14 JO     
                1:19.04   2:49.14 (1:30.10)                                        
  4 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:56.24    2:51.03 JO     
                1:20.42   2:51.03 (1:30.61)                                        
  5 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:49.38    2:51.26 JO     
                1:19.81   2:51.26 (1:31.45)                                        
  6 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:50.92    2:51.65 JO     
                1:23.11   2:51.65 (1:28.54)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.96    2:52.91 JO     
                1:22.53   2:52.91 (1:30.38)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:53.32 JO     
                1:20.43   2:53.32 (1:32.89)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              2:56.04    2:54.91 JO     
                1:25.48   2:54.91 (1:29.43)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              3:09.16    2:55.03 JO     
                1:20.49   2:55.03 (1:34.54)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               3:00.11    2:56.11 JO     
                1:22.03   2:56.11 (1:34.08)                                        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:57.95    2:56.49 JO     
                1:24.57   2:56.49 (1:31.92)                                        
 13 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            2:56.78    3:01.82        
                1:25.73   3:01.82 (1:36.09)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            3:05.12    3:03.91        
                1:23.88   3:03.91 (1:40.03)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAUN-MR             3:00.00    3:04.89        
                1:28.72   3:04.89 (1:36.17)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.05    3:05.25        
                1:27.23   3:05.25 (1:38.02)                                        
 17 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              3:25.64    3:05.73        
                1:24.20   3:05.73 (1:41.53)                                        
 18 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.43    3:05.83        
                1:29.44   3:05.83 (1:36.39)                                        
 19 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR              3:20.23    3:06.48        
                1:27.08   3:06.48 (1:39.40)                                        
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              3:13.68    3:07.09        
                1:25.97   3:07.09 (1:41.12)                                        
 21 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    3:08.62        
                1:33.66   3:08.62 (1:34.96)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.41    3:09.22        
                1:32.38   3:09.22 (1:36.84)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            3:09.35    3:11.59        
                1:37.71   3:11.59 (1:33.88)                                        
 24 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            3:19.73    3:15.48        
                1:35.91   3:15.48 (1:39.57)                                        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:16.13        
                1:31.22   3:16.13 (1:44.91)                                        
 26 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               3:11.81    3:16.72        
                1:36.33   3:16.72 (1:40.39)                                        
 27 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:20.23        
                1:35.51   3:20.23 (1:44.72)                                        
 28 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:24.09    3:20.82        
                1:42.10   3:20.82 (1:38.72)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:21.35    3:22.76        
                1:43.88   3:22.76 (1:38.88)                                        
 30 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               3:25.25    3:27.39        
                1:38.82   3:27.39 (1:48.57)                                        
 31 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              3:26.53    3:28.74        
                1:41.89   3:28.74 (1:46.85)                                        
 32 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:29.52        
                1:43.10   3:29.52 (1:46.42)                                        
 33 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:31.22        
                1:43.56   3:31.22 (1:47.66)                                        
 34 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              3:31.58    3:33.45        
                1:45.84   3:33.45 (1:47.61)                                        
 35 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              3:35.15    3:33.79        
                1:50.55   3:33.79 (1:43.24)                                        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:41.07        
                1:52.21   3:41.07 (1:48.86)                                        
 37 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:59.11        
                2:03.32   3:59.11 (1:55.79)                                        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               4:30.12         DQ        
                1:48.92        DQ (1:59.13)                                        
 
Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
        3:06.99  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              3:07.57    3:03.22 METS   
                1:28.30   3:03.22 (1:34.92)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            3:02.32    3:04.85 METS   
                1:29.03   3:04.85 (1:35.82)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              3:13.09    3:06.12 ZONE   
                1:29.74   3:06.12 (1:36.38)                                        
  4 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:20.07 JO     
                1:37.44   3:20.07 (1:42.63)                                        
  5 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               3:25.84    3:25.16 JO     
                1:39.17   3:25.16 (1:45.99)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:28.01        
                1:40.28   3:28.01 (1:47.73)                                        
  7 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:28.81        
                1:40.82   3:28.81 (1:47.99)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            3:27.55    3:31.34        
                1:43.89   3:31.34 (1:47.45)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              3:40.60    3:33.46        
                1:43.73   3:33.46 (1:49.73)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:39.52    3:35.58        
                1:44.23   3:35.58 (1:51.35)                                        
 11 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              3:34.65    3:39.43        
                1:43.66   3:39.43 (1:55.77)                                        
 12 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR               3:49.28    3:40.18        
                1:45.85   3:40.18 (1:54.33)                                        
 13 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               4:05.50    3:41.28        
                1:45.96   3:41.28 (1:55.32)                                        
 14 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               3:33.26    3:41.74        
                1:48.21   3:41.74 (1:53.53)                                        
 15 Tredwell, Rebecca K       11 BBSC-MR              3:40.12    3:44.29        
                1:47.27   3:44.29 (1:57.02)                                        
 16 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               3:56.25    3:47.62        
                1:49.36   3:47.62 (1:58.26)                                        
 17 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:51.37        
                1:52.33   3:51.37 (1:59.04)                                        
 18 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              3:45.62    3:55.48        
                1:53.83   3:55.48 (2:01.65)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:37.53    2:33.68 METS   
                1:14.03   2:33.68 (1:19.65)                                        
  2 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:36.51 METS   
                1:15.89   2:36.51 (1:20.62)                                        
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:37.90 METS   
                1:17.41   2:37.90 (1:20.49)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.21    2:41.38 METS   
                1:19.39   2:41.38 (1:21.99)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:40.55    2:42.09 METS   
                1:20.28   2:42.09 (1:21.81)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:46.88    2:42.99 METS   
                1:20.19   2:42.99 (1:22.80)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:35.60    2:44.98 METS   
                1:20.13   2:44.98 (1:24.85)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              3:00.59    2:48.40        
                1:21.15   2:48.40 (1:27.25)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:47.87    2:48.44        
                1:23.58   2:48.44 (1:24.86)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:40.62    2:48.52        
                1:21.79   2:48.52 (1:26.73)                                        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.86    2:48.77        
                1:24.43   2:48.77 (1:24.34)                                        
 12 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:46.57    2:48.83        
                1:22.74   2:48.83 (1:26.09)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:44.99    2:50.44        
                1:22.44   2:50.44 (1:28.00)                                        
 14 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:52.46    2:50.65        
                1:23.74   2:50.65 (1:26.91)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:51.64        
                1:24.11   2:51.64 (1:27.53)                                        
 15 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:52.16    2:51.64        
                1:24.82   2:51.64 (1:26.82)                                        
 17 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:52.06        
                1:27.24   2:52.06 (1:24.82)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.43    2:52.49        
                1:25.26   2:52.49 (1:27.23)                                        
 19 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    2:52.65        
                1:24.26   2:52.65 (1:28.39)                                        
 20 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:46.97    2:53.00        
                1:27.65   2:53.00 (1:25.35)                                        
 21 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:53.29        
                1:24.13   2:53.29 (1:29.16)                                        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:49.47    2:53.59        
                1:24.51   2:53.59 (1:29.08)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.44    2:54.15        
                1:25.02   2:54.15 (1:29.13)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAUN-MR             3:03.00    2:54.65        
                1:25.56   2:54.65 (1:29.09)                                        
 25 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:55.33    2:54.93        
                1:27.28   2:54.93 (1:27.65)                                        
 26 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              3:07.54    2:55.44        
                1:26.91   2:55.44 (1:28.53)                                        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:52.47    2:57.46        
                1:29.17   2:57.46 (1:28.29)                                        
 28 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              3:13.17    2:57.49        
                1:27.26   2:57.49 (1:30.23)                                        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              3:08.08    2:57.69        
                1:28.34   2:57.69 (1:29.35)                                        
 30 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:08.51    2:57.83        
                1:27.83   2:57.83 (1:30.00)                                        
 31 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:53.63    2:57.88        
                1:25.98   2:57.88 (1:31.90)                                        
 32 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:01.13    2:58.45        
                1:26.16   2:58.45 (1:32.29)                                        
 33 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.91        
                1:29.38   2:59.91 (1:30.53)                                        
 34 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    3:00.31        
                1:29.95   3:00.31 (1:30.36)                                        
 35 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:53.99    3:00.55        
                1:28.48   3:00.55 (1:32.07)                                        
 36 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              3:06.71    3:01.42        
                1:28.90   3:01.42 (1:32.52)                                        
 37 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:56.19    3:01.43        
                1:27.90   3:01.43 (1:33.53)                                        
 38 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.10    3:02.17        
                1:30.65   3:02.17 (1:31.52)                                        
 39 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    3:02.24        
                1:30.65   3:02.24 (1:31.59)                                        
 40 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:55.03    3:02.76        
                1:29.91   3:02.76 (1:32.85)                                        
 41 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:03.29    3:03.50        
                1:30.90   3:03.50 (1:32.60)                                        
 42 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.02    3:03.91        
                1:30.84   3:03.91 (1:33.07)                                        
 43 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:06.72        
                1:31.51   3:06.72 (1:35.21)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.21    3:08.40        
                1:33.41   3:08.40 (1:34.99)                                        
 45 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:11.13    3:08.97        
                1:35.99   3:08.97 (1:32.98)                                        
 46 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    3:09.38        
                1:32.65   3:09.38 (1:36.73)                                        
 47 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.63    3:09.98        
                1:33.24   3:09.98 (1:36.74)                                        
 48 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              3:11.16    3:10.20        
                1:35.06   3:10.20 (1:35.14)                                        
 49 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:13.45        
                1:35.09   3:13.45 (1:38.36)                                        
 50 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               3:01.11    3:16.01        
                1:35.53   3:16.01 (1:40.48)                                        
 51 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:15.07    3:16.55        
                1:37.63   3:16.55 (1:38.92)                                        
 52 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:09.69    3:18.52        
                1:35.64   3:18.52 (1:42.88)                                        
 53 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.03        
                1:36.20   3:20.03 (1:43.83)                                        
 54 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               3:24.47    3:24.29        
                1:37.29   3:24.29 (1:47.00)                                        
 -- Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:56.30         DQ        
                1:26.75        DQ (1:34.40)                                        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               3:07.59         DQ        
                1:42.53        DQ (1:43.95)                                        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:46.14        DQ (1:53.37)                                        
 -- Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.11         DQ        
                1:23.77        DQ (1:25.77)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   1:17.50    1:21.23 METS   
  2 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:21.92 METS   
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.04 METS   
  4 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.96 METS   
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:25.63        
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:27.40    1:26.28        
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:41.42    1:26.51        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.68        
  9 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.99        
 10 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:29.22        
 11 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:30.06        
 12 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.51        
 13 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:31.34        
 14 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              1:33.21    1:31.39        
 15 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:31.56        
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:32.72        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.55        
 18 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:34.01        
 19 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               1:30.72    1:34.06        
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.34        
 21 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               1:34.59    1:34.58        
 22 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:34.96        
 23 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:35.15        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.90        
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:37.44    1:35.92        
 26 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:35.97        
 27 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:41.78    1:36.19        
 28 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:37.33        
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:53.72    1:37.34        
 30 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:37.59        
 31 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:37.91        
 32 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:36.75    1:40.08        
 33 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:47.22    1:40.58        
 34 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:42.57    1:41.12        
 35 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:39.79    1:41.16        
 36 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:45.15    1:41.20        
 37 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.85    1:41.29        
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:47.18    1:41.29        
 39 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:42.14        
 40 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:55.55    1:42.41        
 41 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:43.07        
 42 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               1:41.57    1:43.16        
 43 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:36.48    1:43.32        
 44 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:44.30        
 45 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:44.77        
 46 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:42.05    1:45.27        
 47 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:45.53        
 48 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:45.87        
 49 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:50.36    1:50.19        
 50 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:57.95    1:53.65        
 51 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               1:45.85    1:55.03        
 52 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:44.99    1:56.12        
 53 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:00.67    1:57.97        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:35.93 METS   
                1:15.53   2:35.93 (1:20.40)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:36.97 METS   
                1:12.15   2:36.97 (1:24.82)                                        
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.65    2:38.00 METS   
                1:16.24   2:38.00 (1:21.76)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:54.30    2:40.75        
                1:17.53   2:40.75 (1:23.22)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:39.02    2:44.03        
                1:19.87   2:44.03 (1:24.16)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.39    2:47.36        
                1:18.65   2:47.36 (1:28.71)                                        
  7 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:47.71        
                1:19.89   2:47.71 (1:27.82)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:45.47    2:48.28        
                1:20.88   2:48.28 (1:27.40)                                        
  9 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:50.22    2:48.62        
                1:20.18   2:48.62 (1:28.44)                                        
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.39    2:49.01        
                1:17.92   2:49.01 (1:31.09)                                        
 11 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:50.20        
                1:20.03   2:50.20 (1:30.17)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.23    2:51.25        
                1:21.28   2:51.25 (1:29.97)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:43.34    2:51.27        
                1:21.28   2:51.27 (1:29.99)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    2:52.15        
                1:20.08   2:52.15 (1:32.07)                                        
 15 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:52.25        
                1:26.00   2:52.25 (1:26.25)                                        
 16 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:53.54    2:52.49        
                1:21.98   2:52.49 (1:30.51)                                        
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:52.53        
                1:23.38   2:52.53 (1:29.15)                                        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:49.16    2:53.84        
                1:22.83   2:53.84 (1:31.01)                                        
 19 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:54.53        
                1:23.76   2:54.53 (1:30.77)                                        
 20 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.64    2:55.16        
                1:25.50   2:55.16 (1:29.66)                                        
 21 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:54.73    2:56.20        
                1:24.03   2:56.20 (1:32.17)                                        
 22 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              3:02.36    2:56.45        
                1:27.01   2:56.45 (1:29.44)                                        
 23 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:58.20    2:57.40        
                1:25.68   2:57.40 (1:31.72)                                        
 24 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:14.20    2:57.43        
                1:27.77   2:57.43 (1:29.66)                                        
 25 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    2:57.50        
                1:24.21   2:57.50 (1:33.29)                                        
 26 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:04.08    2:58.31        
                1:29.06   2:58.31 (1:29.25)                                        
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah        15 LBA-MR               2:45.94    2:58.66        
                1:24.70   2:58.66 (1:33.96)                                        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:02.62    2:59.29        
                1:28.86   2:59.29 (1:30.43)                                        
 29 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:59.70        
                1:22.96   2:59.70 (1:36.74)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.30    3:00.31        
                1:26.16   3:00.31 (1:34.15)                                        
 31 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:51.66    3:04.27        
                1:28.40   3:04.27 (1:35.87)                                        
 32 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               3:08.19    3:04.28        
                1:27.58   3:04.28 (1:36.70)                                        
 33 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:06.42    3:05.70        
                1:23.54   3:05.70 (1:42.16)                                        
 34 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:12.88    3:05.81        
                1:27.50   3:05.81 (1:38.31)                                        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    3:06.96        
                1:27.80   3:06.96 (1:39.16)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:07.32        
                1:31.75   3:07.32 (1:35.57)                                        
 37 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              3:06.25    3:07.57        
                1:27.62   3:07.57 (1:39.95)                                        
 38 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              3:21.47    3:10.38        
                1:30.59   3:10.38 (1:39.79)                                        
 39 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.90        
                1:34.27   3:14.90 (1:40.63)                                        
 40 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              3:12.72    3:16.50        
                1:35.18   3:16.50 (1:41.32)                                        
 41 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               3:05.43    3:16.75        
                1:35.03   3:16.75 (1:41.72)                                        
 42 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.71    3:16.89        
                1:34.74   3:16.89 (1:42.15)                                        
 43 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               3:12.99    3:20.11        
                1:36.13   3:20.11 (1:43.98)                                        
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              3:27.63    3:20.63        
                1:32.32   3:20.63 (1:48.31)                                        
 45 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:07.08    3:25.42        
                1:36.18   3:25.42 (1:49.24)                                        
 46 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               3:05.43    3:27.75        
                1:39.61   3:27.75 (1:48.14)                                        
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:51.02         DQ        
                1:32.83        DQ (1:37.32)                                        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:44.98        DQ (2:02.85)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:52.07        
                1:19.60   2:49.45 (1:29.85)   4:33.26 (1:43.81)   5:52.07 (1:18.81)
 -- Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:25.31   2:56.99 (1:31.68)   4:38.05 (1:41.06)        DQ (1:18.91)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 35.45      36.09 JO     
  2 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.24 JO     
  3 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              42.02      39.36        
  4 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.68        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 42.25      39.82        
  6 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAUN-MR               37.20      39.94        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAUN-MR               46.00      40.96        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR                 44.18      41.75        
  9 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                40.90      41.89        
 10 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                 43.22      44.07        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.50        
 12 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                49.06      45.55        
 13 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                45.91      46.36        
 14 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR                47.96      46.82        
 15 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                45.44      47.13        
 16 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR                53.04      51.27        
 17 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                 56.33      55.97        
 18 Selkirk, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.89        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LIAUN-MR               31.30      33.22 ZONE   
  2 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              32.96      34.35 JO     
  3 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.63 JO     
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              34.80      34.72 JO     
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              34.54      35.46 JO     
  6 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR        35.99      35.59 JO     
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              34.89      35.81 JO     
  8 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                43.12      36.77 JO     
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.83 JO     
 10 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.15 JO     
 11 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              34.95      37.18 JO     
 12 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                43.36      37.38 JO     
 13 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              36.82      37.47 JO     
 14 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              35.90      37.62 JO     
 15 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              42.11      38.04 JO     
 16 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                37.27      38.08 JO     
 17 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.38 JO     
 18 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                47.34      38.94 JO     
 19 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 37.93      38.98 JO     
 20 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                37.86      39.15        
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 38.76      39.19        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                43.01      39.24        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAUN-MR               53.50      39.40        
 24 Papsco, Zachary T          9 Unattached             39.99      39.56        
 25 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 42.79      40.42        
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 38.42      40.43        
 27 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR                 42.54      41.05        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                 41.93      41.22        
 29 Meyers, Matthew            9 LIAUN-MR               45.00      41.81        
 30 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                40.22      41.92        
 31 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                43.10      41.99        
 32 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 42.59      42.11        
 33 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                43.71      45.12        
 35 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 52.42      52.47        
 36 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                 53.26      52.54        
 37 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                55.80    1:04.18        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:36.51 ZONE   
  2 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:37.39 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LIAUN-MR             1:35.50    1:38.25 ZONE   
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.52    1:41.84 JO     
  5 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.89    1:42.27 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:42.39 JO     
  7 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:42.68 JO     
  8 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:39.69    1:44.90 JO     
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:46.67 JO     
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:47.04    1:47.40 JO     
 11 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:44.40    1:47.81 JO     
 12 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:46.20    1:49.33 JO     
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               1:50.55    1:52.13 JO     
 14 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              2:12.93    1:52.48 JO     
 15 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              2:16.00    1:53.47 JO     
 16 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               2:02.06    1:54.51 JO     
 17 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAUN-MR             1:53.80    1:55.62 JO     
 18 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:54.48    1:57.35        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T          9 Unattached           2:00.98    1:58.42        
 20 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              2:17.69    1:58.44        
 21 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            2:15.79    1:59.41        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:49.98    2:00.72        
 23 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.90        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAUN-MR             2:04.00    2:01.00        
 25 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    2:01.62        
 26 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:50.29    2:02.31        
 27 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.64        
 28 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            2:10.45    2:03.03        
 29 Meyers, Matthew            9 LIAUN-MR             2:12.00    2:03.29        
 30 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:01.36    2:03.47        
 31 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:04.55        
 32 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.25    2:05.34        
 33 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:06.35        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAUN-MR             2:10.00    2:07.99        
 35 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      2:05.11    2:08.10        
 36 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.47        
 37 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:16.88        
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:17.38        
 39 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               2:41.76    2:23.77        
 40 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              2:24.75    2:25.03        
 41 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:26.37        
 42 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:26.60        
 44 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:38.50        
 45 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               2:40.52    2:39.09        
 46 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              4:01.21    3:01.86        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LIAUN-MR             3:05.00    2:59.77 ZONE   
                1:24.87   2:59.77 (1:34.90)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:03.34 ZONE   
                1:28.45   3:03.34 (1:34.89)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            3:03.69    3:04.90 JO     
                1:30.85   3:04.90 (1:34.05)                                        
  4 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            3:06.09    3:12.37 JO     
                1:34.00   3:12.37 (1:38.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            3:13.58    3:13.67 JO     
                1:34.81   3:13.67 (1:38.86)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              3:10.27    3:13.78 JO     
                1:33.90   3:13.78 (1:39.88)                                        
  7 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            3:08.21    3:17.70 JO     
                1:40.21   3:17.70 (1:37.49)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:13.56    3:17.77 JO     
                1:34.07   3:17.77 (1:43.70)                                        
  9 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            3:12.10    3:17.89 JO     
                1:38.08   3:17.89 (1:39.81)                                        
 10 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               3:19.22    3:17.95 JO     
                1:31.90   3:17.95 (1:46.05)                                        
 11 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:20.54 JO     
                1:37.47   3:20.54 (1:43.07)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            3:15.25    3:22.43 JO     
                1:42.54   3:22.43 (1:39.89)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:25.08 JO     
                1:40.20   3:25.08 (1:44.88)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              3:40.55    3:25.85 JO     
                1:42.80   3:25.85 (1:43.05)                                        
 15 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      3:29.55    3:27.29 JO     
                1:36.59   3:27.29 (1:50.70)                                        
 16 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:27.88 JO     
                1:42.36   3:27.88 (1:45.52)                                        
 17 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAUN-MR             3:39.00    3:28.10 JO     
                1:42.22   3:28.10 (1:45.88)                                        
 18 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:29.23 JO     
                1:39.39   3:29.23 (1:49.84)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            3:17.18    3:29.26 JO     
                1:40.63   3:29.26 (1:48.63)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAUN-MR             3:40.00    3:29.85 JO     
                1:42.90   3:29.85 (1:46.95)                                        
 21 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:30.92 JO     
                1:41.41   3:30.92 (1:49.51)                                        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              4:35.41    3:36.59 JO     
                1:49.14   3:36.59 (1:47.45)                                        
 23 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:42.18 JO     
                1:46.86   3:42.18 (1:55.32)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:42.42 JO     
                1:52.11   3:42.42 (1:50.31)                                        
 25 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:43.85 JO     
                1:46.30   3:43.85 (1:57.55)                                        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAUN-MR             3:59.00    3:46.58        
                1:51.30   3:46.58 (1:55.28)                                        
 27 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            3:35.22    3:48.38        
                1:52.14   3:48.38 (1:56.24)                                        
 28 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:49.37        
                1:54.13   3:49.37 (1:55.24)                                        
 29 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:49.44        
                1:52.34   3:49.44 (1:57.10)                                        
 30 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              4:10.01    3:55.91        
                1:57.34   3:55.91 (1:58.57)                                        
 31 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:01.36        
                2:00.71   4:01.36 (2:00.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               4:14.36         DQ        
                1:52.52        DQ (1:51.98)                                        
 -- Meyers, Matthew            9 LIAUN-MR             3:59.00         DQ        
                1:58.38        DQ (2:04.11)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:58.30        DQ (2:04.80)                                        
 -- Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:58.90        DQ (2:11.82)                                        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T          9 Unattached           4:15.25         DQ        
                1:41.82        DQ (1:47.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:05.54 ZONE   
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.82 ZONE   
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAUN-MR             1:08.03    1:06.08 ZONE   
  4 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAUN-MR             1:07.60    1:07.63 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:10.21 JO     
  6 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:10.74 JO     
  7 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAUN-MR             1:12.77    1:10.97 JO     
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAUN-MR             1:08.47    1:11.26 JO     
  9 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:11.98 JO     
 10 Lomeyko, Kostya V         11 LIAUN-MR             1:12.79    1:12.83        
 11 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:13.15        
 12 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:14.47        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:15.18        
 14 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:15.42        
 15 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.04    1:15.72        
 16 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:15.85        
 17 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:20.08    1:16.39        
 18 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:16.70        
 19 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:16.81        
 20 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.26        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:22.12    1:20.13        
 22 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:19.63    1:21.14        
 23 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.76        
 24 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:24.87        
 25 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:25.14        
 26 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.25        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:23.30    1:30.56        
 28 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.79        
 29 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.08        
 30 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:35.41    1:35.16        
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               1:47.21    1:37.21        
 32 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               1:37.73    1:39.86        
 33 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:41.67        
 34 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.18        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAUN-MR               36.35      35.91 JO     
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAUN-MR               36.36      35.96 JO     
  3 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.32 JO     
  4 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAUN-MR               38.00      37.48 JO     
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              38.61      38.41 JO     
  6 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                45.79      39.96 JO     
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                45.61      40.19        
  8 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAUN-MR               41.10      40.29        
  9 Lomeyko, Kostya V         11 LIAUN-MR               40.50      41.76        
 10 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                42.58      42.08        
 11 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                    NT      42.79        
 12 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 42.78      43.33        
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                 52.73      43.51        
 14 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.18        
 15 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.74        
 16 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                45.89      45.56        
 17 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                46.36      45.61        
 18 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 50.45      46.60        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 46.64      47.74        
 20 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                45.05      48.32        
 21 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 53.27      49.03        
 22 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                49.76      49.96        
 23 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 48.55      50.20        
 24 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                55.41      51.83        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.82        
 26 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                53.55      55.59        
 27 Keller, Tate A            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.88      59.83        
 -- Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                47.15         DQ        
 -- Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                40.96         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  11-12 METS
        2:43.49  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAUN-MR             2:44.43    2:39.65 ZONE   
                1:17.04   2:39.65 (1:22.61)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:41.15 ZONE   
                1:19.99   2:41.15 (1:21.16)                                        
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAUN-MR             2:40.00    2:45.20 JO     
                1:19.37   2:45.20 (1:25.83)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:42.47    2:45.23 JO     
                1:20.29   2:45.23 (1:24.94)                                        
  5 Brown, Nate M             12 LIAUN-MR             2:48.00    2:46.18 JO     
                1:19.85   2:46.18 (1:26.33)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.39    2:46.89 JO     
                1:20.21   2:46.89 (1:26.68)                                        
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:47.90 JO     
                1:22.00   2:47.90 (1:25.90)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:51.63 JO     
                1:23.22   2:51.63 (1:28.41)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              2:56.33    2:51.81 JO     
                1:24.45   2:51.81 (1:27.36)                                        
 10 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            2:48.62    2:54.19 JO     
                1:22.51   2:54.19 (1:31.68)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAUN-MR             2:45.00    2:58.26 JO     
                1:22.80   2:58.26 (1:35.46)                                        
 12 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              3:23.09    3:00.59 JO     
                1:23.59   3:00.59 (1:37.00)                                        
 13 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAUN-MR             3:00.00    3:03.31        
                1:27.71   3:03.31 (1:35.60)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              3:15.84    3:03.54        
                1:30.44   3:03.54 (1:33.10)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Kostya V         11 LIAUN-MR             2:50.20    3:04.22        
                1:28.40   3:04.22 (1:35.82)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:04.05    3:08.27        
                1:29.23   3:08.27 (1:39.04)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.93    3:10.39        
                1:26.20   3:10.39 (1:44.19)                                        
 18 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              3:11.06    3:11.76        
                1:32.54   3:11.76 (1:39.22)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.06    3:12.02        
                1:32.04   3:12.02 (1:39.98)                                        
 20 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              3:55.93    3:12.74        
                1:32.93   3:12.74 (1:39.81)                                        
 21 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               3:13.11    3:13.39        
                1:42.67   3:13.39 (1:30.72)                                        
 22 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:15.40        
                1:35.79   3:15.40 (1:39.61)                                        
 23 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              3:23.95    3:16.04        
                1:41.35   3:16.04 (1:34.69)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:18.25        
                1:34.49   3:18.25 (1:43.76)                                        
 25 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:16.67    3:19.99        
                1:32.94   3:19.99 (1:47.05)                                        
 26 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              3:33.87    3:23.11        
                1:34.04   3:23.11 (1:49.07)                                        
 27 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              3:46.42    3:26.14        
                1:38.21   3:26.14 (1:47.93)                                        
 28 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              3:48.51    3:27.45        
                1:41.30   3:27.45 (1:46.15)                                        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               3:32.34    3:37.31        
                1:49.46   3:37.31 (1:47.85)                                        
 30 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:39.09        
                1:45.55   3:39.09 (1:53.54)                                        
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:47.12        
                1:50.71   3:47.12 (1:56.41)                                        
 32 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    3:55.14        
                1:53.89   3:55.14 (2:01.25)                                        
 33 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               4:09.70    3:59.88        
                1:56.50   3:59.88 (2:03.38)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                1:54.91        DQ (1:55.97)                                        
 -- White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               3:27.30         DQ        
                1:38.68        DQ (1:39.03)                                        
 
Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:58.96    2:57.63 ZONE   
                1:26.72   2:57.63 (1:30.91)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 LIAUN-MR             3:15.42    3:09.47 JO     
                1:32.14   3:09.47 (1:37.33)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:21.78 JO     
                1:37.44   3:21.78 (1:44.34)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              3:33.08    3:23.88 JO     
                1:39.22   3:23.88 (1:44.66)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              3:35.68    3:32.62        
                1:44.74   3:32.62 (1:47.88)                                        
  6 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.09        
                1:46.50   3:42.09 (1:55.59)                                        
  7 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              4:10.20    3:50.33        
                1:49.72   3:50.33 (2:00.61)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:52.74        
                1:51.33   3:52.74 (2:01.41)                                        
  9 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              3:52.14    4:01.04        
                1:53.91   4:01.04 (2:07.13)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              3:51.20    4:02.68        
                1:57.02   4:02.68 (2:05.66)                                        
 11 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:08.13        
                1:59.76   4:08.13 (2:08.37)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               4:36.20    4:09.70        
                2:01.69   4:09.70 (2:08.01)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:15.00    2:20.60 METS   
                1:10.49   2:20.60 (1:10.11)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:22.12    2:23.36 METS   
                1:10.80   2:23.36 (1:12.56)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:22.02    2:25.93 METS   
                1:11.28   2:25.93 (1:14.65)                                        
  4 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:27.16 METS   
                1:11.64   2:27.16 (1:15.52)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:23.30    2:30.37 METS   
                1:13.79   2:30.37 (1:16.58)                                        
  6 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:31.84 METS   
                1:13.31   2:31.84 (1:18.53)                                        
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:32.95 METS   
                1:14.75   2:32.95 (1:18.20)                                        
  8 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:34.41        
                1:13.95   2:34.41 (1:20.46)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAUN-MR                  NT    2:35.02        
                1:15.01   2:35.02 (1:20.01)                                        
 10 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:37.68        
                1:15.61   2:37.68 (1:22.07)                                        
 11 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.05    2:38.43        
                1:17.80   2:38.43 (1:20.63)                                        
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.98    2:38.47        
                1:17.64   2:38.47 (1:20.83)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:44.56    2:39.75        
                1:18.82   2:39.75 (1:20.93)                                        
 14 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              2:54.47    2:41.85        
                1:18.85   2:41.85 (1:23.00)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              2:42.14    2:43.92        
                1:20.05   2:43.92 (1:23.87)                                        
 16 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAUN-MR             2:46.52    2:44.59        
                1:20.69   2:44.59 (1:23.90)                                        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.41    2:44.66        
                1:21.91   2:44.66 (1:22.75)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    2:45.75        
                1:21.76   2:45.75 (1:23.99)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.83    2:46.01        
                1:23.07   2:46.01 (1:22.94)                                        
 20 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAUN-MR             2:44.49    2:46.14        
                1:23.35   2:46.14 (1:22.79)                                        
 21 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              2:57.71    2:46.21        
                1:22.54   2:46.21 (1:23.67)                                        
 22 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:46.76        
                1:23.49   2:46.76 (1:23.27)                                        
 23 Brown, Nate M             12 LIAUN-MR             2:46.48    2:46.97        
                1:21.60   2:46.97 (1:25.37)                                        
 24 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:42.67    2:47.07        
                1:20.48   2:47.07 (1:26.59)                                        
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.60        
                1:20.60   2:47.60 (1:27.00)                                        
 26 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:47.32    2:47.76        
                1:23.20   2:47.76 (1:24.56)                                        
 27 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:51.65    2:48.60        
                1:22.86   2:48.60 (1:25.74)                                        
 28 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:49.68        
                1:22.98   2:49.68 (1:26.70)                                        
 29 LeClaire, Eric            19 HAA-MR               2:44.80    2:50.16        
                1:21.78   2:50.16 (1:28.38)                                        
 30 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:46.89    2:50.94        
                1:22.87   2:50.94 (1:28.07)                                        
 31 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:51.28        
                1:25.11   2:51.28 (1:26.17)                                        
 32 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:42.24    2:51.79        
                1:25.06   2:51.79 (1:26.73)                                        
 33 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:52.65    2:51.81        
                1:23.67   2:51.81 (1:28.14)                                        
 34 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:52.51    2:53.69        
                1:25.63   2:53.69 (1:28.06)                                        
 35 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.24    2:54.16        
                1:25.30   2:54.16 (1:28.86)                                        
 36 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.86    2:54.50        
                1:24.06   2:54.50 (1:30.44)                                        
 37 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:48.05    2:55.52        
                1:26.31   2:55.52 (1:29.21)                                        
 38 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:51.58    2:57.76        
                1:29.02   2:57.76 (1:28.74)                                        
 39 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              3:03.23    2:59.07        
                1:27.22   2:59.07 (1:31.85)                                        
 40 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               2:58.70    3:01.70        
                1:28.57   3:01.70 (1:33.13)                                        
 41 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAUN-MR             3:00.00    3:02.12        
                1:29.20   3:02.12 (1:32.92)                                        
 42 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    3:02.25        
                1:30.89   3:02.25 (1:31.36)                                        
 43 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    3:05.36        
                1:31.21   3:05.36 (1:34.15)                                        
 44 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               3:03.75    3:06.15        
                1:29.87   3:06.15 (1:36.28)                                        
 45 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:05.83    3:08.11        
                1:32.58   3:08.11 (1:35.53)                                        
 46 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.31    3:09.91        
                1:34.56   3:09.91 (1:35.35)                                        
 47 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               3:12.06    3:10.01        
                1:32.73   3:10.01 (1:37.28)                                        
 48 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.77        
                1:33.65   3:11.77 (1:38.12)                                        
 49 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              3:19.90    3:18.21        
                1:34.78   3:18.21 (1:43.43)                                        
 50 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            3:18.27    3:20.22        
                1:40.09   3:20.22 (1:40.13)                                        
 51 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:20.87        
                1:38.35   3:20.87 (1:42.52)                                        
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:34.09        DQ (1:41.09)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:14.00         DQ        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:04.96    1:05.31 METS   
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.99 METS   
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   1:10.00    1:15.32 METS   
  4 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:15.46 METS   
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:16.67 METS   
  6 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.22 METS   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAUN-MR                  NT    1:20.10        
  8 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:20.18        
  9 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:20.79        
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:21.09        
 11 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:21.75        
 12 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:27.49    1:21.86        
 13 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:22.50        
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:22.82        
 15 LeClaire, Eric            19 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:23.30        
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.53    1:23.33        
 17 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:23.55        
 18 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:24.68        
 19 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.61        
 20 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:30.48    1:26.87        
 21 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:23.73    1:26.89        
 22 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:27.01        
 23 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:25.21    1:27.76        
 24 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:28.95        
 25 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              1:37.36    1:29.52        
 26 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.60        
 27 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:31.82    1:29.74        
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:30.05        
 29 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:37.68    1:31.04        
 30 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:27.43    1:31.06        
 31 Theophilidis, Thomas      17 BBSC-MR              1:33.44    1:31.40        
 32 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:27.47    1:32.82        
 33 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            1:29.48    1:33.72        
 34 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:48.14    1:33.96        
 35 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:35.10        
 36 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:41.80    1:35.57        
 37 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.03    1:36.24        
 38 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:43.54    1:36.31        
 39 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.09    1:36.63        
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:53.53    1:36.85        
 41 Hlavenka, Thomas J        14 BBSC-MR              1:36.21    1:37.39        
 42 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:37.61        
 43 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:02.04    1:38.17        
 44 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:39.60        
 45 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:58.55    1:39.75        
 46 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:40.38    1:40.38        
 47 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    1:40.40        
 48 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:40.80        
 49 Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR              1:40.14    1:41.76        
 50 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAUN-MR             1:45.00    1:41.95        
 51 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:40.61    1:42.12        
 52 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:42.19        
 53 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:42.35        
 54 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               1:39.70    1:42.58        
 55 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:44.74    1:42.87        
 56 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.28        
 57 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:46.09    1:44.92        
 58 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:45.95        
 59 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:43.23    1:48.16        
 60 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               1:57.81    1:53.13        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Brian T          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:21.70 METS   
                1:07.68   2:21.70 (1:14.02)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:21.95    2:22.01 METS   
                1:09.17   2:22.01 (1:12.84)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:27.46    2:28.39 METS   
                1:09.08   2:28.39 (1:19.31)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:21.22    2:28.93 METS   
                1:10.51   2:28.93 (1:18.42)                                        
  5 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:29.32 METS   
                1:10.70   2:29.32 (1:18.62)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAUN-MR             2:34.43    2:31.08        
                1:11.35   2:31.08 (1:19.73)                                        
  7 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:31.17        
                1:10.30   2:31.17 (1:20.87)                                        
  8 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:31.52        
                1:10.54   2:31.52 (1:20.98)                                        
  9 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:31.87        
                1:11.82   2:31.87 (1:20.05)                                        
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:32.01        
                1:11.78   2:32.01 (1:20.23)                                        
 11 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:33.09        
                1:13.49   2:33.09 (1:19.60)                                        
 12 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:38.28        
                1:17.49   2:38.28 (1:20.79)                                        
 13 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:38.59        
                1:12.43   2:38.59 (1:26.16)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:38.77        
                1:18.61   2:38.77 (1:20.16)                                        
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:40.72        
                1:17.42   2:40.72 (1:23.30)                                        
 16 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:52.18    2:42.34        
                1:16.72   2:42.34 (1:25.62)                                        
 17 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.80    2:42.83        
                1:17.24   2:42.83 (1:25.59)                                        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.91    2:43.26        
                1:18.64   2:43.26 (1:24.62)                                        
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:44.28        
                1:19.14   2:44.28 (1:25.14)                                        
 20 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:46.71    2:44.35        
                1:18.29   2:44.35 (1:26.06)                                        
 21 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              2:55.13    2:44.37        
                1:17.99   2:44.37 (1:26.38)                                        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.92    2:44.42        
                1:18.55   2:44.42 (1:25.87)                                        
 23 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:45.01    2:44.50        
                1:16.23   2:44.50 (1:28.27)                                        
 24 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               2:33.27    2:44.58        
                1:20.38   2:44.58 (1:24.20)                                        
 25 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    2:46.08        
                1:17.47   2:46.08 (1:28.61)                                        
 26 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:36.01    2:46.95        
                1:20.31   2:46.95 (1:26.64)                                        
 27 LeClaire, Eric            19 HAA-MR               2:32.30    2:47.05        
                1:16.57   2:47.05 (1:30.48)                                        
 28 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:48.79    2:47.27        
                1:19.69   2:47.27 (1:27.58)                                        
 29 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:48.08    2:47.60        
                1:22.19   2:47.60 (1:25.41)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:48.75        
                1:22.60   2:48.75 (1:26.15)                                        
 31 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:38.80    2:49.11        
                1:23.29   2:49.11 (1:25.82)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:51.19    2:50.01        
                1:22.29   2:50.01 (1:27.72)                                        
 33 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.99        
                1:23.78   2:52.99 (1:29.21)                                        
 34 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              2:52.56    2:53.67        
                1:22.26   2:53.67 (1:31.41)                                        
 35 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:48.53    2:55.42        
                1:25.40   2:55.42 (1:30.02)                                        
 36 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:55.62        
                1:23.72   2:55.62 (1:31.90)                                        
 37 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    2:55.79        
                1:21.56   2:55.79 (1:34.23)                                        
 38 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               2:46.35    2:56.73        
                1:26.88   2:56.73 (1:29.85)                                        
 39 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.65    2:56.74        
                1:21.45   2:56.74 (1:35.29)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:53.57    2:57.11        
                1:23.56   2:57.11 (1:33.55)                                        
 41 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               2:58.77    2:57.46        
                1:22.91   2:57.46 (1:34.55)                                        
 42 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:54.24    2:57.68        
                1:22.76   2:57.68 (1:34.92)                                        
 43 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              2:53.65    2:57.85        
                1:22.67   2:57.85 (1:35.18)                                        
 44 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.39        
                1:27.72   2:59.39 (1:31.67)                                        
 45 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              2:58.43    3:01.82        
                1:25.68   3:01.82 (1:36.14)                                        
 46 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAUN-MR             2:50.00    3:02.54        
                1:26.13   3:02.54 (1:36.41)                                        
 47 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.56    3:07.96        
                1:33.74   3:07.96 (1:34.22)                                        
 48 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              3:06.69    3:08.92        
                1:31.07   3:08.92 (1:37.85)                                        
 49 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.65    3:09.35        
                1:32.23   3:09.35 (1:37.12)                                        
 50 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            3:25.73    3:09.54        
                1:33.16   3:09.54 (1:36.38)                                        
 51 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    3:10.82        
                1:31.09   3:10.82 (1:39.73)                                        
 52 Hlavenka, Thomas J        14 BBSC-MR              3:05.21    3:12.38        
                1:40.37   3:12.38 (1:32.01)                                        
 53 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              3:17.65    3:12.63        
                1:36.84   3:12.63 (1:35.79)                                        
 54 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.83    3:13.21        
                1:32.46   3:13.21 (1:40.75)                                        
 55 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              3:27.20    3:19.76        
                1:33.24   3:19.76 (1:46.52)                                        
 56 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               3:14.68    3:20.47        
                1:32.46   3:20.47 (1:48.01)                                        
 57 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              3:43.77    3:30.92        
                1:49.24   3:30.92 (1:41.68)                                        
 -- Tredwell, Paul W          13 BBSC-MR              3:30.12         DQ        
                1:40.11        DQ (1:43.04)                                        
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              3:01.62         DQ        
                1:29.53        DQ (1:28.93)                                        
 -- Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
                1:40.18        DQ (1:38.08)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:56.87         DQ        
                1:29.24        DQ (1:38.14)                                        
 -- DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              3:01.02         DQ        
                1:32.00        DQ (1:37.66)