2009 MR LIAC Jr. Met Inv. # 1, Sanction #: 090703               

                         Nassau County Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:24.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:37.51        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:51.02    1:46.06        
  3 Vitale, Serafina           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.75        
  4 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:48.62        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:49.35        
  6 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               2:07.76    1:51.14        
  7 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:49.20    1:51.29        
  8 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                1:51.93    1:53.53        
  9 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                2:30.91    1:54.20        
 10 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               2:15.83    1:56.32        
 11 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              2:02.01    1:56.85        
 12 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:08.17    2:01.64        
 13 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               2:33.03    2:02.24        
 14 Willie, Madeline M         7 HAA-MR               2:26.19    2:06.38        
 15 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:57.47    2:13.75        
 16 Salvato, Katelyn           7 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:14.04        
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 HAA-MR               2:13.44    2:15.44        
 18 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR               2:20.65    2:16.41        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:21.13        
 -- Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  55.78      50.21        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.27        
  3 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                53.97      53.98        
  4 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.72        
  5 Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR                 58.22      54.76        
  6 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                54.13      55.31        
  7 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  52.35      56.02        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.42        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 54.61      57.65        
 10 Vitale, Serafina           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.29        
 11 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                55.77      58.41        
 12 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                1:18.16      58.45        
 13 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              1:15.21      59.49        
 14 Willie, Madeline M         7 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:00.22        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.36        
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:05.29        
 17 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:08.12    1:06.39        
 18 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR               1:09.25    1:07.18        
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 HAA-MR               1:03.44    1:08.86        
 20 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:09.55        
 21 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR               1:09.62    1:09.62        
 22 Galiatsatos, Christina     6 BBSC-MR              1:40.21    1:16.51        
 -- Salvato, Katelyn           7 LBA-MR               1:22.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:24.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:15.01 JO     
  2 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:19.33    1:18.45 JO     
  3 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.67 JO     
  4 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:16.23    1:18.82 JO     
  5 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:18.95 JO     
  6 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:19.95    1:20.98 JO     
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.41 JO     
  8 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:21.47 JO     
  9 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:58.95    1:21.83 JO     
 10 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               1:23.40    1:23.35 JO     
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:23.45 JO     
 12 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:23.63 JO     
 13 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:24.75 JO     
 14 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:24.78 JO     
 15 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:25.44        
 16 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.11        
 17 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.53        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:27.60        
 19 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:28.89        
 20 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:31.20    1:28.90        
 21 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:29.03        
 22 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:29.04        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:29.22        
 24 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:32.32    1:29.77        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:29.97        
 26 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:24.59    1:30.24        
 27 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.39        
 28 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              1:53.08    1:31.78        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:34.88    1:32.22        
 30 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:37.99    1:33.62        
 31 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:31.22    1:34.10        
 32 Kudla, Brittney T          9 IA-UN-MR             1:40.17    1:34.55        
 33 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:34.80        
 34 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:36.00        
 35 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:36.58        
 36 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:36.80        
 37 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:35.59    1:37.96        
 38 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:38.13        
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:38.89    1:38.19        
 40 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:44.22    1:38.47        
 41 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:40.73        
 42 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:42.56        
 43 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.01        
 44 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:45.29        
 45 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:48.42        
 46 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                2:10.63    1:49.16        
 47 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.90        
 48 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                2:20.57    1:50.53        
 49 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:51.40        
 50 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:54.96        
 51 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.87        
 52 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:48.93    2:02.20        
 53 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               2:12.03    2:02.85        
 54 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              2:01.21    2:04.57        
 55 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:57.35    2:05.37        
 56 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                1:43.80    2:06.97        
 57 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR               2:50.28    2:09.72        
 58 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:07.44    2:10.86        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                43.39      41.37 JO     
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 39.87      41.96 JO     
  3 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                42.74      42.24 JO     
  4 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 41.96      43.08 JO     
  5 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 43.65      43.97 JO     
  6 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                44.89      44.18 JO     
  7 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                43.35      44.50 JO     
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.66 JO     
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                44.62      44.72 JO     
 10 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                51.14      44.82 JO     
 11 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 44.37      44.89 JO     
 12 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                47.19      44.94 JO     
 13 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                46.29      45.17 JO     
 14 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                46.59      45.21 JO     
 15 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 42.61      45.51 JO     
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                46.12      45.51 JO     
 17 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                47.55      46.22        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.54        
 19 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.56        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                53.29      46.78        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.23        
 22 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                48.60      47.50        
 23 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                49.24      47.51        
 24 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  45.50      47.53        
 25 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                49.45      48.14        
 26 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  45.68      48.19        
 27 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.30        
 28 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                52.14      48.43        
 29 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                48.91      48.84        
 30 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 46.07      49.26        
 31 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 49.24      49.42        
 32 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                51.53      49.53        
 33 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                48.57      49.80        
 34 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 47.62      50.21        
 35 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                 47.41      50.40        
 36 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                51.05      50.66        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 52.21      51.46        
 38 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 50.75      51.89        
 39 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                54.82      51.90        
 40 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                1:05.28      53.31        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                53.26      53.51        
 42 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 55.52      54.02        
 43 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                51.58      54.80        
 44 Kudla, Brittney T          9 IA-UN-MR               55.80      54.99        
 45 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 52.98      55.15        
 46 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                1:09.37      56.90        
 47 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                59.66      57.05        
 48 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      57.06        
 49 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.03        
 50 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 59.74      58.21        
 51 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                56.54      58.46        
 52 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                55.32      59.14        
 53 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR               1:00.31      59.40        
 54 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:09.69    1:01.14        
 55 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:10.01    1:02.46        
 56 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  54.81    1:05.43        
 57 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:04.91    1:09.62        
 58 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               1:16.98    1:12.62        
 -- Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR                 57.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                1:07.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:26.14 ZONE   
  2 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:44.64    1:30.12 JO     
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:33.64 JO     
  4 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:35.31 JO     
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.41    1:41.59 JO     
  6 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:33.87    1:42.07 JO     
  7 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:36.04    1:42.31 JO     
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:48.04 JO     
  9 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              2:04.57    1:50.42 JO     
 10 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               1:56.43    1:53.40 JO     
 11 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:59.37    1:53.91 JO     
 12 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR               1:44.19    1:56.49        
 13 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:00.28        
 14 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:49.91    2:00.53        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:01.44        
 16 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              2:16.52    2:01.97        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               2:18.07    2:11.21        
 18 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.50        
 -- Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               2:10.04         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               2:19.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.69 JO     
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR                 31.40      31.73 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.74 JO     
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.88 JO     
  5 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                31.03      32.10 JO     
  6 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 32.17      32.15 JO     
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.30 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                35.40      32.42 JO     
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                32.60      32.74 JO     
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                32.98      32.79 JO     
 11 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                34.29      33.01        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 31.89      33.16        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR               35.00      33.38        
 14 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.47        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  34.93      33.74        
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                35.17      34.51        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                34.70      34.56        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                34.63      34.61        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.62        
 20 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  35.52      34.76        
 21 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                 34.49      34.87        
 22 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.88        
 23 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.07        
 24 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                33.18      35.10        
 25 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.11        
 26 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR                38.65      35.48        
 27 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  34.19      35.55        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                39.27      35.60        
 29 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                 36.18      35.63        
 30 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                35.37      35.74        
 31 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR                 34.77      35.81        
 32 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 35.14      35.84        
 33 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                38.43      36.09        
 34 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 35.00      36.12        
 35 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 38.85      36.54        
 36 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.11        
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                37.59      37.56        
 38 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                37.51      37.58        
 39 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 41.41      37.71        
 40 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 38.86      37.73        
 41 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.85        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.32      37.85        
 43 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                39.18      37.88        
 44 Barash, Jacqueline        12 LBA-MR                 36.65      38.24        
 45 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                38.60      38.67        
 46 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                39.04      38.69        
 47 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                38.09      39.01        
 48 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                39.04      39.17        
 49 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                42.58      39.37        
 50 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR                41.07      39.43        
 51 Roman, Courtney M         12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.48        
 52 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 38.41      39.68        
 53 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 42.03      39.73        
 54 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                 43.14      39.95        
 55 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.25        
 56 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 39.73      40.28        
 57 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR                 44.57      40.36        
 58 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 37.48      40.39        
 59 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                41.40      40.59        
 60 Nelson, Sierra V          12 NFS-MR                 42.15      42.31        
 61 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 38.70      42.37        
 62 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                  45.83      43.94        
 63 Bergman, Alyssa N         11 IA-MR                  45.24      44.83        
 64 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                46.21      45.44        
 65 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                44.76      46.68        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:17.11 JO     
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:19.09    1:17.90 JO     
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               1:20.76    1:18.21 JO     
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:19.57 JO     
  5 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:21.54 JO     
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:21.90 JO     
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:18.08    1:22.09 JO     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:22.66 JO     
  9 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:31.48    1:22.74 JO     
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:23.36 JO     
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:25.89    1:23.76 JO     
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.47    1:24.04 JO     
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.28 JO     
 14 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.58        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:25.68        
 16 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:26.22        
 17 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:26.63    1:26.50        
 18 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:27.15        
 19 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:27.89        
 20 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.83    1:28.55        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:28.67        
 22 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:28.59    1:29.02        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:29.45        
 24 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:29.51        
 25 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.78    1:29.68        
 26 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:41.50    1:31.31        
 27 Barash, Jacqueline        12 LBA-MR               1:32.08    1:31.39        
 28 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.89    1:32.36        
 29 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.72        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:35.65    1:33.13        
 31 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.11    1:35.06        
 32 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:35.51        
 33 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:35.52        
 34 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:41.38    1:35.85        
 35 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               1:33.79    1:35.95        
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:36.04        
 37 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.62    1:36.28        
 38 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:42.17    1:36.46        
 39 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:37.64    1:36.93        
 40 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:49.41    1:37.79        
 41 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:38.38        
 42 Roman, Courtney M         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.93        
 43 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                47.96    1:40.43        
 44 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:41.15        
 45 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:42.01        
 46 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                1:30.18    1:42.65        
 47 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:38.88    1:42.74        
 48 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:45.02        
 49 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:36.45    1:46.37        
 50 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:42.27    1:46.41        
 51 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:43.96    1:48.33        
 52 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.64        
 53 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                1:40.18    1:51.90        
 54 Bergman, Alyssa N         11 IA-MR                2:07.80    1:53.26        
 55 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR               2:07.27    1:54.43        
 56 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              2:18.15    1:54.54        
 57 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               1:52.21    1:56.05        
 58 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    1:59.64        
 59 Nelson, Sierra V          12 NFS-MR               1:54.38    2:03.12        
 -- Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:32.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               1:51.86         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.16         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.05 JO     
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:16.84 JO     
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:17.02 JO     
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:19.07 JO     
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.37    1:21.19 JO     
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          12 HAA-MR               1:21.11    1:21.89 JO     
  7 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:23.14 JO     
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:20.51    1:23.95 JO     
  9 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.39 JO     
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:29.24    1:25.89 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:26.47        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:27.13        
 13 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:28.07        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:28.76        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:29.75        
 16 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:29.33    1:30.63        
 17 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              1:43.44    1:32.59        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             1:40.00    1:34.60        
 19 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:36.17        
 20 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               1:47.25    1:36.43        
 21 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:43.96    1:36.57        
 22 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:33.35    1:36.62        
 23 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:37.52        
 24 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:40.41    1:37.74        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:04.45    1:38.66        
 26 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              2:04.86    1:38.77        
 27 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:41.79    1:40.14        
 28 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              2:07.06    1:41.07        
 29 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:41.93        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:38.61    1:42.11        
 31 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:45.35    1:42.82        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.05    1:44.35        
 33 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:54.76    1:48.18        
 34 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:44.24    1:48.84        
 35 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.95        
 36 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:52.92        
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               1:51.12    1:53.89        
 37 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              2:15.32    1:53.89        
 39 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              2:15.47    1:56.74        
 40 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:57.12    2:00.42        
 41 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:00.46        
 42 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:02.76        
 43 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               2:02.63    2:04.74        
 44 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:57.41    2:05.36        
 45 Nelson, Sierra V          12 NFS-MR               2:17.19    2:29.69        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              2:19.81         DQ        
 -- Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:54.54         DQ        
 -- Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              2:10.54         DQ        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:13.61    2:20.76        
                1:07.58   2:20.76 (1:13.18)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:20.98    2:20.97        
                1:08.94   2:20.97 (1:12.03)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:24.38    2:21.62        
                1:08.08   2:21.62 (1:13.54)                                        
  4 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.03        
                1:09.42   2:22.03 (1:12.61)                                        
  5 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:22.24        
                1:06.74   2:22.24 (1:15.50)                                        
  6 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:23.04        
                1:10.28   2:23.04 (1:12.76)                                        
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:23.77        
                1:09.94   2:23.77 (1:13.83)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:23.84        
                1:10.45   2:23.84 (1:13.39)                                        
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.30    2:24.37        
                1:08.02   2:24.37 (1:16.35)                                        
 10 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:23.96    2:25.55        
                1:10.38   2:25.55 (1:15.17)                                        
 11 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:28.25        
                1:10.85   2:28.25 (1:17.40)                                        
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:28.32        
                1:10.97   2:28.32 (1:17.35)                                        
 13 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:27.91    2:28.94        
                1:12.26   2:28.94 (1:16.68)                                        
 14 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.48    2:29.03        
                1:14.44   2:29.03 (1:14.59)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.42    2:29.94        
                1:11.79   2:29.94 (1:18.15)                                        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.55    2:31.29        
                1:14.44   2:31.29 (1:16.85)                                        
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:31.32        
                1:12.43   2:31.32 (1:18.89)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.50    2:31.35        
                1:13.34   2:31.35 (1:18.01)                                        
 19 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:35.37    2:31.44        
                1:13.89   2:31.44 (1:17.55)                                        
 20 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:31.82    2:31.64        
                1:13.71   2:31.64 (1:17.93)                                        
 21 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:31.78        
                1:13.76   2:31.78 (1:18.02)                                        
 22 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.50    2:32.59        
                1:14.76   2:32.59 (1:17.83)                                        
 23 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.66    2:33.00        
                1:13.87   2:33.00 (1:19.13)                                        
 24 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.95    2:33.37        
                1:14.71   2:33.37 (1:18.66)                                        
 25 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:34.10        
                1:14.37   2:34.10 (1:19.73)                                        
 26 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.69    2:34.71        
                1:14.69   2:34.71 (1:20.02)                                        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:32.26    2:34.72        
                1:15.04   2:34.72 (1:19.68)                                        
 28 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              2:40.41    2:34.73        
                1:17.47   2:34.73 (1:17.26)                                        
 29 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:33.92    2:34.78        
                1:13.69   2:34.78 (1:21.09)                                        
 30 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:38.63    2:35.35        
                1:14.93   2:35.35 (1:20.42)                                        
 31 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.84    2:35.46        
                1:14.98   2:35.46 (1:20.48)                                        
 32 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:35.95        
                1:15.50   2:35.95 (1:20.45)                                        
 33 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:36.59        
                1:16.46   2:36.59 (1:20.13)                                        
 34 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:34.94    2:36.61        
                1:15.65   2:36.61 (1:20.96)                                        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:37.03        
                1:16.82   2:37.03 (1:20.21)                                        
 36 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:37.84        
                1:15.91   2:37.84 (1:21.93)                                        
 37 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:38.54        
 38 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               2:42.50    2:38.89        
                1:17.42   2:38.89 (1:21.47)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:36.90    2:38.93        
                1:17.30   2:38.93 (1:21.63)                                        
 40 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:39.81    2:39.40        
                1:17.38   2:39.40 (1:22.02)                                        
 41 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              2:44.69    2:39.86        
                1:19.55   2:39.86 (1:20.31)                                        
 42 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:40.22        
                1:16.15   2:40.22 (1:24.07)                                        
 43 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:40.42        
                1:17.36   2:40.42 (1:23.06)                                        
 44 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              2:42.79    2:40.47        
                1:19.17   2:40.47 (1:21.30)                                        
 45 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:41.05    2:40.85        
                1:18.76   2:40.85 (1:22.09)                                        
 46 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:38.35    2:41.44        
                1:17.57   2:41.44 (1:23.87)                                        
 47 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               2:36.97    2:41.95        
                1:13.67   2:41.95 (1:28.28)                                        
 48 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:42.09        
                1:15.75   2:42.09 (1:26.34)                                        
 49 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.22    2:42.45        
                1:19.23   2:42.45 (1:23.22)                                        
 50 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:39.29    2:42.59        
                1:18.15   2:42.59 (1:24.44)                                        
 51 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              2:40.68    2:44.89        
                1:20.07   2:44.89 (1:24.82)                                        
 52 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:44.95        
                1:17.74   2:44.95 (1:27.21)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:45.30        
                1:19.89   2:45.30 (1:25.41)                                        
 54 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:45.43        
                1:18.17   2:45.43 (1:27.26)                                        
 55 Filardi, Victoria         16 LIAC-MR              2:40.68    2:46.39        
                1:20.48   2:46.39 (1:25.91)                                        
 56 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              2:47.85    2:48.93        
                1:23.86   2:48.93 (1:25.07)                                        
 57 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:49.28        
                1:20.47   2:49.28 (1:28.81)                                        
 58 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:40.00    2:52.57        
                1:23.42   2:52.57 (1:29.15)                                        
 59 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               2:57.68    2:54.32        
                1:23.64   2:54.32 (1:30.68)                                        
 60 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:04.33    2:56.74        
                1:23.40   2:56.74 (1:33.34)                                        
 61 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              2:54.90    2:57.69        
                1:22.63   2:57.69 (1:35.06)                                        
 62 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:59.45        
                1:23.44   2:59.45 (1:36.01)                                        
 63 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               3:15.85    3:12.33        
                1:30.65   3:12.33 (1:41.68)                                        
 64 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:13.32        
                1:28.25   3:13.32 (1:45.07)                                        
 65 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               3:31.82    3:31.58        
                1:34.96   3:31.58 (1:56.62)                                        
 66 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:46.21        
                1:45.55   3:46.21 (2:00.66)                                        
 67 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:59.83        
                1:46.34   3:59.83 (2:13.49)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:22.66    2:32.65 METS   
                1:12.30   2:32.65 (1:20.35)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:36.59 METS   
                1:14.87   2:36.59 (1:21.72)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:42.74 METS   
                1:13.14   2:42.74 (1:29.60)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:43.17 METS   
                1:17.01   2:43.17 (1:26.16)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:43.63 METS   
                1:16.00   2:43.63 (1:27.63)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.49    2:49.45        
                1:20.10   2:49.45 (1:29.35)                                        
  7 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:45.22    2:50.54        
                1:18.79   2:50.54 (1:31.75)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:56.07    2:53.19        
                1:21.87   2:53.19 (1:31.32)                                        
  9 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.62        
                1:24.87   2:53.62 (1:28.75)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              3:03.51    2:54.55        
                1:20.50   2:54.55 (1:34.05)                                        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:59.86    2:54.89        
                1:24.00   2:54.89 (1:30.89)                                        
 12 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:55.27        
                1:24.69   2:55.27 (1:30.58)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.25    2:56.28        
                1:23.84   2:56.28 (1:32.44)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              3:25.47    2:58.30        
                1:22.12   2:58.30 (1:36.18)                                        
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.38    2:58.63        
                1:23.22   2:58.63 (1:35.41)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:54.35    2:59.55        
                1:23.23   2:59.55 (1:36.32)                                        
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:54.59    3:00.28        
                1:22.64   3:00.28 (1:37.64)                                        
 18 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:07.31    3:04.33        
                1:28.49   3:04.33 (1:35.84)                                        
 19 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              3:01.92    3:07.82        
                1:26.07   3:07.82 (1:41.75)                                        
 20 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.79        
                1:29.15   3:15.79 (1:46.64)                                        
 21 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:18.76        
                1:33.23   3:18.76 (1:45.53)                                        
 22 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:25.87    3:21.77        
                1:32.68   3:21.77 (1:49.09)                                        
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:23.17        
                1:34.46   3:23.17 (1:48.71)                                        
 24 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.21    3:26.86        
                1:36.43   3:26.86 (1:50.43)                                        
 25 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:40.25    3:44.25        
                1:45.57   3:44.25 (1:58.68)                                        
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:55.68        
                1:39.23   3:55.68 (2:16.45)                                        
 27 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                    NT    4:38.71        
                2:02.04   4:38.71 (2:36.67)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:34.58    5:27.68 METS   
                1:13.52   2:39.85 (1:26.33)   4:13.96 (1:34.11)   5:27.68 (1:13.72)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              5:33.88    5:36.93 METS   
                1:12.93   2:36.94 (1:24.01)   4:17.70 (1:40.76)   5:36.93 (1:19.23)
  3 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               5:49.71    5:45.41        
                1:22.88   2:51.49 (1:28.61)   4:29.20 (1:37.71)   5:45.41 (1:16.21)
  4 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:41.60    5:47.48        
                1:24.09                             4:31.32 ( )   5:47.48 (1:16.16)
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              6:02.00    5:48.33        
                1:18.20   2:48.87 (1:30.67)   4:30.39 (1:41.52)   5:48.33 (1:17.94)
  6 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              6:01.51    5:49.69        
                1:19.61   2:51.31 (1:31.70)   4:34.36 (1:43.05)   5:49.69 (1:15.33)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              6:06.00    5:50.01        
                1:19.60   2:51.70 (1:32.10)   4:36.23 (1:44.53)   5:50.01 (1:13.78)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              6:05.87    5:51.76        
                1:21.58   2:51.60 (1:30.02)   4:35.23 (1:43.63)   5:51.76 (1:16.53)
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:52.24        
                1:24.73   2:48.56 (1:23.83)   4:31.60 (1:43.04)   5:52.24 (1:20.64)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              5:44.75    5:54.29        
                1:16.92   2:52.63 (1:35.71)   4:29.98 (1:37.35)   5:54.29 (1:24.31)
 11 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               5:52.11    5:54.65        
                1:24.48   2:53.07 (1:28.59)   4:38.73 (1:45.66)   5:54.65 (1:15.92)
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:55.25        
                1:27.02   2:57.06 (1:30.04)   4:37.22 (1:40.16)   5:55.25 (1:18.03)
 13 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              6:02.33    5:56.23        
                1:22.32   2:53.19 (1:30.87)   4:37.11 (1:43.92)   5:56.23 (1:19.12)
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              6:04.32    5:57.01        
                1:23.78   2:53.10 (1:29.32)   4:38.58 (1:45.48)   5:57.01 (1:18.43)
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              6:11.69    5:57.69        
                1:21.29   2:51.38 (1:30.09)   4:40.12 (1:48.74)   5:57.69 (1:17.57)
 16 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:58.62        
                1:24.53   3:01.77 (1:37.24)   4:36.81 (1:35.04)   5:58.62 (1:21.81)
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:46.77    6:00.29        
                  18.44   1:25.79 (1:07.35)   4:43.17 (3:17.38)   6:00.29 (1:17.12)
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              6:01.03    6:04.13        
                  18.25   2:59.53 (2:41.28)   4:42.62 (1:43.09)   6:04.13 (1:21.51)
 19 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:04.19        
                1:21.70   2:55.25 (1:33.55)   4:42.29 (1:47.04)   6:04.19 (1:21.90)
 20 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              6:04.14    6:06.70        
                1:25.30   2:54.09 (1:28.79)   4:45.22 (1:51.13)   6:06.70 (1:21.48)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              7:28.53    6:08.33        
                1:25.27   2:56.74 (1:31.47)   4:49.90 (1:53.16)   6:08.33 (1:18.43)
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              6:25.47    6:11.15        
                1:19.32   3:02.64 (1:43.32)   4:48.51 (1:45.87)   6:11.15 (1:22.64)
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              5:55.59    6:12.56        
                1:24.02   2:59.72 (1:35.70)   4:47.82 (1:48.10)   6:12.56 (1:24.74)
 24 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:15.44        
                1:32.03   3:09.57 (1:37.54)   4:52.06 (1:42.49)   6:15.44 (1:23.38)
 25 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               6:17.14    6:15.95        
                1:38.60   3:09.47 (1:30.87)   4:54.90 (1:45.43)   6:15.95 (1:21.05)
 26 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               6:00.18    6:18.26        
                1:29.74   3:04.19 (1:34.45)   4:58.69 (1:54.50)   6:18.26 (1:19.57)
 27 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              6:08.35    6:18.69        
                1:26.81   3:01.44 (1:34.63)   4:59.43 (1:57.99)   6:18.69 (1:19.26)
 28 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              6:35.62    6:23.52        
                1:30.69   3:13.68 (1:42.99)   4:59.15 (1:45.47)   6:23.52 (1:24.37)
 29 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:23.95        
                1:26.47   3:08.19 (1:41.72)   4:59.63 (1:51.44)   6:23.95 (1:24.32)
 30 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              6:37.06    6:24.43        
                1:27.65   3:07.72 (1:40.07)   4:58.14 (1:50.42)   6:24.43 (1:26.29)
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:24.58        
                1:32.02   3:15.43 (1:43.41)   5:06.75 (1:51.32)   6:24.58 (1:17.83)
 32 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              7:12.55    6:30.81        
                1:29.18   3:09.89 (1:40.71)   5:06.54 (1:56.65)   6:30.81 (1:24.27)
 33 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              6:30.54    6:32.01        
                1:28.40   3:14.77 (1:46.37)   5:01.66 (1:46.89)   6:32.01 (1:30.35)
 34 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                6:26.68    6:32.10        
                1:40.90   3:16.19 (1:35.29)   5:09.51 (1:53.32)   6:32.10 (1:22.59)
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:33.85        
                1:28.53   3:05.50 (1:36.97)   5:03.10 (1:57.60)   6:33.85 (1:30.75)
 36 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              6:24.24    6:36.16        
                1:35.76   3:15.98 (1:40.22)   5:13.65 (1:57.67)   6:36.16 (1:22.51)
 37 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:38.48        
                1:38.68   3:16.87 (1:38.19)   5:11.18 (1:54.31)   6:38.48 (1:27.30)
 38 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:41.05        
                1:37.80   3:16.33 (1:38.53)   5:11.56 (1:55.23)   6:41.05 (1:29.49)
 39 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                6:49.91    6:44.43        
                1:41.74   3:19.45 (1:37.71)   5:18.00 (1:58.55)   6:44.43 (1:26.43)
 40 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               6:59.76    7:05.11        
                1:40.50   3:23.11 (1:42.61)   5:26.45 (2:03.34)   7:05.11 (1:38.66)
 41 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                7:02.15    7:06.96        
                1:37.16   3:22.21 (1:45.05)   5:31.82 (2:09.61)   7:06.96 (1:35.14)
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              7:00.25         DQ        
                1:43.78   3:22.84 (1:39.06)   5:32.33 (2:09.49)        DQ (1:24.26)
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             1:38.36    1:21.96 JO     
  2 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.23 JO     
  3 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               1:38.40    1:26.61 JO     
  4 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:26.50    1:27.78 JO     
  5 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:28.99        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00    1:32.59        
  7 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR               1:45.40    1:34.24        
  8 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:36.28        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:40.68    1:38.85        
 10 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:39.43        
 11 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR               1:46.33    1:40.99        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:41.12        
 13 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:41.23    1:43.06        
 14 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.21        
 15 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:53.56    1:48.14        
 16 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               2:06.69    1:57.24        
 17 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:58.83    2:08.27        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               3:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.10 JO     
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR               52.00      46.48 JO     
  3 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR               51.89      46.79 JO     
  4 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                46.83      47.46 JO     
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 49.77      48.20        
  6 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                47.80      49.16        
  7 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                 48.45      50.36        
  8 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                55.67      51.93        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 50.70      52.16        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                50.04      52.17        
 11 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                54.62      53.71        
 12 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                 56.02      55.29        
 13 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                 59.83      56.64        
 14 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.37        
 15 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 55.70    1:01.00        
 16 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR                47.69    1:01.52        
 17 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR               1:02.89    1:10.34        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:03.87    1:13.70        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:21.99    1:20.91        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:18.85 JO     
  2 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.12 JO     
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:21.55 JO     
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:22.12 JO     
  5 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               1:25.56    1:22.42 JO     
  6 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              1:40.47    1:23.33 JO     
  7 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.76    1:23.65 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:23.68 JO     
  9 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:24.01 JO     
 10 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:24.21 JO     
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:26.77    1:24.98 JO     
 12 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:27.76    1:25.28 JO     
 13 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:29.84    1:25.46 JO     
 14 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.39 JO     
 15 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:28.01        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:28.05        
 17 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:37.52    1:29.13        
 18 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:36.05    1:30.41        
 19 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:28.32    1:30.57        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR               1:32.89    1:30.67        
 21 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                1:35.91    1:32.21        
 22 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:39.07    1:34.47        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:36.54    1:34.97        
 24 Meyers, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.39        
 25 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:36.72        
 26 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.00        
 27 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:34.76    1:37.28        
 28 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               1:45.08    1:39.02        
 29 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:39.15    1:39.45        
 30 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:57.83    1:46.04        
 31 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:46.74        
 32 Chung, Matthew H          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.05        
 33 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              2:06.70    2:10.69        
 34 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.78        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.83 JO     
  2 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                45.34      41.19 JO     
  3 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.31 JO     
  4 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                48.02      42.53 JO     
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 43.15      43.06 JO     
  6 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                 45.22      43.57 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                52.44      43.88 JO     
  8 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                51.14      44.19 JO     
  9 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR                 43.21      44.25 JO     
 10 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 49.37      44.61 JO     
 11 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR               46.00      45.24 JO     
 12 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 44.81      45.38 JO     
 13 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.82 JO     
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 46.09      45.83 JO     
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                47.35      46.92 JO     
 16 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                46.90      48.64        
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 50.42      48.95        
 18 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 48.76      49.04        
 19 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  49.82      49.39        
 20 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 46.57      49.55        
 21 Meyers, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.40        
 22 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.44      50.60        
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                 53.30      50.90        
 24 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                51.94      51.32        
 25 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.71        
 26 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                50.92      51.77        
 27 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                 53.41      52.12        
 28 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.51        
 29 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 51.97      53.03        
 30 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                54.01      53.42        
 31 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 57.09      55.08        
 32 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 57.17      55.10        
 33 Chung, Matthew H          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.97        
 34 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:06.30    1:03.60        
 35 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.54        
 36 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:08.18    1:24.48        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:29.10 ZONE   
  2 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:31.60 JO     
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:34.71 JO     
  4 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:34.22    1:34.91 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:41.64 JO     
  6 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:43.51 JO     
  7 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:30.90    1:44.32 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:46.86 JO     
  9 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              2:10.14    1:48.48 JO     
 10 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR               2:04.86    1:50.51 JO     
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:52.82 JO     
 12 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             1:52.00    1:53.12 JO     
 13 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               2:00.67    1:54.15        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               1:53.89    1:57.71        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             1:59.00    1:59.68        
 16 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:00.52        
 17 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:01.01        
 18 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                    NT    2:01.15        
 19 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               2:14.51    2:04.37        
 20 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              2:15.21    2:05.23        
 21 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:55.25    2:09.03        
 -- Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               2:35.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              2:10.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR               30.20      30.31 JO     
  2 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 31.75      30.96 JO     
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.18 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                32.82      32.19 JO     
  5 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                33.33      32.42 JO     
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                35.54      32.78 JO     
  7 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR               33.34      32.82 JO     
  8 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                32.91      32.98 JO     
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.17        
 10 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                34.00      34.06        
 11 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 36.96      34.09        
 11 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                35.14      34.09        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 34.99      34.32        
 14 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                37.05      34.63        
 15 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 33.93      34.65        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                34.64      34.90        
 17 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                 36.06      34.99        
 18 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                  34.50      35.14        
 19 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.48        
 20 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                  35.98      36.09        
 21 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                36.05      36.25        
 22 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                37.35      36.41        
 22 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                40.61      36.41        
 24 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                38.22      36.50        
 25 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                 35.32      36.60        
 26 Stecher, Timothy J        11 IA-MR                  41.77      36.67        
 26 Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR                36.49      36.67        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  36.04      37.46        
 29 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 36.74      37.49        
 30 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.51        
 31 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                38.38      37.64        
 32 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 36.88      38.39        
 33 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.89        
 34 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 39.51      39.22        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 38.25      39.52        
 36 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                39.62      39.81        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.92        
 38 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                40.91      41.40        
 39 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                47.01      46.82        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             1:19.25    1:17.41 JO     
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.96 JO     
  3 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:21.35 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.90    1:23.99 JO     
  5 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:24.80 JO     
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.29    1:25.22 JO     
  7 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:25.75 JO     
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:26.02        
  9 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:27.53        
 10 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:26.14    1:30.06        
 11 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:38.91    1:31.60        
 12 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:32.94    1:31.91        
 12 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:34.89    1:31.91        
 14 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:42.84    1:32.13        
 15 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:39.65    1:32.65        
 16 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:36.73    1:33.25        
 17 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:33.55        
 18 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:34.95        
 19 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:32.18    1:35.27        
 20 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:35.81    1:35.29        
 21 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:35.33        
 22 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.95        
 23 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:31.48    1:36.60        
 24 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:37.14        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:41.61    1:38.62        
 26 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:38.95        
 27 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:39.39        
 28 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:44.32    1:40.46        
 29 Navarrete, Michael        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.47        
 30 Stecher, Timothy J        11 IA-MR                1:54.36    1:44.09        
 31 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:58.72    1:46.44        
 32 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:58.02    1:47.31        
 33 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:42.54    1:48.43        
 34 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:56.10        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:59.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              1:38.59         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:14.11 ZONE   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.29    1:18.07 JO     
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:19.19 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.23 JO     
  5 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR             1:23.00    1:21.49 JO     
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.19    1:26.18        
  7 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:32.36    1:27.15        
  8 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:32.43    1:29.27        
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             1:32.29    1:31.17        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:37.33    1:32.38        
 11 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:38.81    1:37.93        
 12 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:56.21    1:38.56        
 13 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR               1:52.23    1:40.90        
 14 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:53.95    1:40.98        
 15 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:08.62    1:43.74        
 16 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:45.52    1:45.67        
 17 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              2:16.32    1:45.77        
 18 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:47.78    1:46.77        
 19 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:47.02        
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:48.25    1:48.85        
 21 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:53.38        
 22 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               2:00.22    1:53.59        
 23 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:39.91    1:58.17        
 24 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:58.52        
 -- Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              2:15.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:48.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carey, Eddie              12 TVSC-MR              2:00.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR               2:01.74    2:06.09 METS   
                1:01.12   2:06.09 (1:04.97)                                        
  2 Cooke, Thomas F           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.45    2:08.98 METS   
                1:01.86   2:08.98 (1:07.12)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:09.01    2:09.67 METS   
                1:02.86   2:09.67 (1:06.81)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:06.49    2:10.14 METS   
                1:02.40   2:10.14 (1:07.74)                                        
  5 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR        NT    2:12.01        
                1:03.12   2:12.01 (1:08.89)                                        
  6 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:13.75        
                1:04.70   2:13.75 (1:09.05)                                        
  7 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:33.91    2:14.84        
                1:06.46   2:14.84 (1:08.38)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             2:24.25    2:15.94        
                1:03.98   2:15.94 (1:11.96)                                        
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:12.75    2:17.28        
                1:06.51   2:17.28 (1:10.77)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:21.90    2:17.90        
                1:07.11   2:17.90 (1:10.79)                                        
 11 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.37    2:18.11        
                1:06.84   2:18.11 (1:11.27)                                        
 12 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.39    2:19.67        
                1:06.73   2:19.67 (1:12.94)                                        
 13 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              2:23.36    2:19.92        
                1:07.27   2:19.92 (1:12.65)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:21.06        
                1:07.47   2:21.06 (1:13.59)                                        
 15 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:23.69    2:23.28        
                1:09.61   2:23.28 (1:13.67)                                        
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:24.98        
                1:09.63   2:24.98 (1:15.35)                                        
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:25.49        
                1:12.00   2:25.49 (1:13.49)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:25.56        
                1:12.25   2:25.56 (1:13.31)                                        
 19 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.88    2:25.82        
                1:10.06   2:25.82 (1:15.76)                                        
 20 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR             2:28.80    2:26.72        
                1:10.20   2:26.72 (1:16.52)                                        
 21 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:26.87        
                1:10.93   2:26.87 (1:15.94)                                        
 22 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:27.24        
                1:11.64   2:27.24 (1:15.60)                                        
 23 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:30.22    2:27.83        
                1:10.68   2:27.83 (1:17.15)                                        
 24 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:28.66        
                1:10.57   2:28.66 (1:18.09)                                        
 25 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:26.09    2:28.79        
                1:12.22   2:28.79 (1:16.57)                                        
 26 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    2:29.25        
                1:13.44   2:29.25 (1:15.81)                                        
 27 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.77        
                1:12.10   2:30.77 (1:18.67)                                        
 28 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.91    2:31.38        
                1:12.02   2:31.38 (1:19.36)                                        
 29 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:27.66    2:31.74        
                1:14.95   2:31.74 (1:16.79)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.19    2:32.76        
                1:14.66   2:32.76 (1:18.10)                                        
 31 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               2:30.04    2:33.16        
                1:13.29   2:33.16 (1:19.87)                                        
 32 Meyers, Tyler J           10 LI-UN-MR             2:30.70    2:34.20        
                1:15.18   2:34.20 (1:19.02)                                        
 33 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               2:33.89    2:34.37        
                1:12.17   2:34.37 (1:22.20)                                        
 34 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:35.32        
                1:16.39   2:35.32 (1:18.93)                                        
 35 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.37        
                1:15.32   2:35.37 (1:20.05)                                        
 36 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:36.34        
                1:15.88   2:36.34 (1:20.46)                                        
 37 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              2:35.08    2:36.45        
                1:16.71   2:36.45 (1:19.74)                                        
 38 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:42.08    2:36.50        
                1:14.98   2:36.50 (1:21.52)                                        
 39 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR              2:40.10    2:38.60        
                1:18.47   2:38.60 (1:20.13)                                        
 40 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               2:35.18    2:38.75        
                1:14.57   2:38.75 (1:24.18)                                        
 41 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:40.27        
                1:18.21   2:40.27 (1:22.06)                                        
 42 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:42.47        
 43 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:42.59        
                1:15.28   2:42.59 (1:27.31)                                        
 44 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR        NT    2:42.91        
                1:16.65   2:42.91 (1:26.26)                                        
 45 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               2:43.87    2:45.27        
 46 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:45.73    2:45.49        
                1:18.12   2:45.49 (1:27.37)                                        
 47 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    2:47.05        
                1:18.65   2:47.05 (1:28.40)                                        
 48 DE Oliveira, Lucca        13 BBSC-MR              2:50.12    2:48.58        
                1:19.80   2:48.58 (1:28.78)                                        
 49 Hlavenka, Thomas J        14 BBSC-MR              2:59.62    2:48.90        
                1:24.88   2:48.90 (1:24.02)                                        
 50 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:51.22        
                1:22.20   2:51.22 (1:29.02)                                        
 51 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.87    2:51.50        
                1:24.22   2:51.50 (1:27.28)                                        
 52 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:44.65    2:51.55        
                1:17.55   2:51.55 (1:34.00)                                        
 53 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               2:48.79    2:54.58        
                1:19.26   2:54.58 (1:35.32)                                        
 54 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               3:01.12    2:58.61        
                1:22.17   2:58.61 (1:36.44)                                        
 55 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               2:48.38    2:59.43        
                1:24.25   2:59.43 (1:35.18)                                        
 56 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:59.51        
                1:22.50   2:59.51 (1:37.01)                                        
 57 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              2:59.65    3:04.65        
                1:28.33   3:04.65 (1:36.32)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.10    2:14.77 METS   
                1:03.31   2:14.77 (1:11.46)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.23    2:21.06 METS   
                1:09.53   2:21.06 (1:11.53)                                        
  3 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:32.43    2:31.35 METS   
                1:11.41   2:31.35 (1:19.94)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:23.49    2:32.56 METS   
                1:11.13   2:32.56 (1:21.43)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              2:32.96    2:33.22 METS   
                1:11.83   2:33.22 (1:21.39)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.10    2:34.68 METS   
                1:11.81   2:34.68 (1:22.87)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             2:45.25    2:40.58        
                1:13.19   2:40.58 (1:27.39)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:49.11    2:46.13        
                1:19.68   2:46.13 (1:26.45)                                        
  9 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    2:49.44        
                1:20.54   2:49.44 (1:28.90)                                        
 10 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              3:11.91    2:49.97        
                1:21.04   2:49.97 (1:28.93)                                        
 11 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              2:53.63    2:53.29        
                1:20.14   2:53.29 (1:33.15)                                        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    2:54.07        
                1:21.20   2:54.07 (1:32.87)                                        
 13 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:54.24    2:57.32        
                1:22.18   2:57.32 (1:35.14)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:58.19    2:59.71        
                1:26.74   2:59.71 (1:32.97)                                        
 15 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:51.63    3:00.51        
                1:23.60   3:00.51 (1:36.91)                                        
 16 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              3:17.04    3:01.97        
                1:22.07   3:01.97 (1:39.90)                                        
 17 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               3:04.70    3:08.02        
                1:24.08   3:08.02 (1:43.94)                                        
 18 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               3:02.03    3:08.18        
                1:26.08   3:08.18 (1:42.10)                                        
 19 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               3:02.83    3:12.36        
                1:30.91   3:12.36 (1:41.45)                                        
 20 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:18.02        
                1:28.54   3:18.02 (1:49.48)                                        
 21 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:19.72        
                1:34.16   3:19.72 (1:45.56)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:25.46        
                1:38.15   3:25.46 (1:47.31)                                        
 23 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:28.02        
                1:26.37   3:28.02 (2:01.65)                                        
 24 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               3:30.77    3:35.96        
                1:42.19   3:35.96 (1:53.77)                                        
 25 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:36.53        
                1:42.45   3:36.53 (1:54.08)                                        
 26 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:40.02        
                1:40.28   3:40.02 (1:59.74)                                        
 27 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               3:09.30    3:48.71        
                1:43.00   3:48.71 (2:05.71)                                        
 28 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:49.21        
                1:45.68   3:49.21 (2:03.53)                                        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBSC-MR              4:56.52    5:05.42 METS   
                1:11.45   2:31.71 (1:20.26)   3:57.73 (1:26.02)   5:05.42 (1:07.69)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:55.76    5:13.95 METS   
                1:12.23   2:31.26 (1:19.03)   4:04.30 (1:33.04)   5:13.95 (1:09.65)
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:19.73    5:16.10 METS   
                1:09.83   2:34.81 (1:24.98)   4:06.41 (1:31.60)   5:16.10 (1:09.69)
  4 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:25.05        
                1:09.03   2:34.47 (1:25.44)   4:13.14 (1:38.67)   5:25.05 (1:11.91)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             5:45.01    5:30.23        
                1:15.27   2:39.26 (1:23.99)   4:15.92 (1:36.66)   5:30.23 (1:14.31)
  6 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              5:36.45    5:30.60        
                1:13.61   2:39.79 (1:26.18)   4:18.78 (1:38.99)   5:30.60 (1:11.82)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                5:41.60    5:34.42        
                1:17.09   2:41.83 (1:24.74)   4:22.50 (1:40.67)   5:34.42 (1:11.92)
  8 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:52.56    5:39.37        
                1:19.57   2:47.91 (1:28.34)   4:22.43 (1:34.52)   5:39.37 (1:16.94)
  9 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              5:59.16    5:42.54        
                1:15.45   2:43.07 (1:27.62)   4:31.53 (1:48.46)   5:42.54 (1:11.01)
 10 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              5:56.85    5:42.92        
                1:23.66   2:51.68 (1:28.02)   4:32.00 (1:40.32)   5:42.92 (1:10.92)
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              5:59.87    5:48.97        
                1:22.25   2:53.82 (1:31.57)   4:34.80 (1:40.98)   5:48.97 (1:14.17)
 12 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              5:58.75    5:48.98        
                1:13.72   2:47.58 (1:33.86)   4:27.98 (1:40.40)   5:48.98 (1:21.00)
 13 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              5:45.68    5:51.85        
                1:21.55   2:47.16 (1:25.61)   4:31.68 (1:44.52)   5:51.85 (1:20.17)
 14 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              6:10.01    5:52.04        
                1:23.81   2:52.45 (1:28.64)   4:37.38 (1:44.93)   5:52.04 (1:14.66)
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:54.86        
                1:21.44   2:50.63 (1:29.19)   4:38.98 (1:48.35)   5:54.86 (1:15.88)
 16 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              5:56.24    6:04.74        
                1:20.57   2:59.56 (1:38.99)   4:39.34 (1:39.78)   6:04.74 (1:25.40)
 17 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               6:29.38    6:06.32        
                1:28.53   3:02.14 (1:33.61)   4:46.82 (1:44.68)   6:06.32 (1:19.50)
 18 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:11.87        
                1:25.57   3:04.04 (1:38.47)   4:56.04 (1:52.00)   6:11.87 (1:15.83)
 19 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              6:22.52    6:12.50        
                1:28.17   3:02.48 (1:34.31)   4:45.32 (1:42.84)   6:12.50 (1:27.18)
 20 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               6:05.91    6:17.55        
                1:28.09   3:10.58 (1:42.49)   4:59.43 (1:48.85)   6:17.55 (1:18.12)
 21 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               5:51.60    6:18.98        
                1:35.62   3:09.52 (1:33.90)   4:57.49 (1:47.97)   6:18.98 (1:21.49)
 22 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                6:39.59    6:25.80        
                1:33.89   3:08.74 (1:34.85)   5:04.06 (1:55.32)   6:25.80 (1:21.74)
 23 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               6:40.25    6:40.84        
                1:25.87   3:16.26 (1:50.39)   5:17.35 (2:01.09)   6:40.84 (1:23.49)
 24 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               6:28.01    6:41.84        
                1:38.15   3:17.70 (1:39.55)   5:16.35 (1:58.65)   6:41.84 (1:25.49)
 25 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               6:56.37    7:22.87        
                1:47.27   3:35.65 (1:48.38)   5:47.98 (2:12.33)   7:22.87 (1:34.89)