2009 MR SC Junior Olympics - 3/27/2009 to 3/29/2009              

                 2009 MR SC Junior Olympics, Sanction #: 90303                 
                        Nassau Cnty Aquatic Center NFS                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                28.33      27.71        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.57        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 28.36      28.85        
  4 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.33        
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                29.23      29.39        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.40        
  7 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 31.50      29.59        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.25      29.65        
  9 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                 29.32      29.69        
 10 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              29.49      29.75        
 11 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               29.31      29.84        
 12 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                32.07      30.11        
 13 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR            29.37      30.18        
 14 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                31.49      30.19        
 15 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                29.87      30.22        
 16 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           31.46      30.28        
 17 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          30.58      30.31        
 18 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             31.81      30.50        
 19 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 31.64      30.52        
 20 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 30.36      30.58        
 21 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 31.32      30.60        
 22 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 30.41      30.63        
 23 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              30.54      30.65        
 24 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 30.24      30.68        
 24 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR                 31.63      30.68        
 26 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR            30.90      30.72        
 26 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           30.90      30.72        
 28 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.75      30.76        
 29 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  31.81      30.80        
 30 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR                31.92      30.84        
 31 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              30.80      30.89        
 32 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                31.58      30.97        
 33 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      30.98        
 34 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      31.00        
 35 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         30.74      31.01        
 36 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                31.27      31.02        
 37 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.05        
 38 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            32.03      31.06        
 39 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  31.00      31.13        
 40 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                31.20      31.17        
 41 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                31.79      31.21        
 42 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.26        
 43 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.33      31.28        
 44 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.30        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                30.89      31.31        
 45 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 31.79      31.31        
 47 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.32        
 48 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR                32.01      31.37        
 49 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.46        
 50 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 32.02      31.47        
 51 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                31.36      31.54        
 52 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 32.01      31.56        
 53 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                29.94      31.61        
 54 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           31.66      31.69        
 55 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.98      31.71        
 56 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR            31.47      31.81        
 57 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                31.60      31.85        
 58 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                  32.04      31.86        
 59 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                 31.38      31.88        
 60 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                31.65      31.93        
 61 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             31.25      32.24        
 62 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            31.67      32.25        
 63 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR            31.69      32.38        
 64 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                31.39      32.60        
 65 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          32.03      32.64        
 66 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 31.84      32.71        
 67 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 31.46      32.72        
 68 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR              29.91      32.96        
 69 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.61      33.11        
 70 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               31.83      33.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
    Metro AG: $ 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.02        
                  29.38     1:00.02 (30.64)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.40        
                  29.53     1:01.40 (31.87)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:03.34    1:02.34        
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            1:02.36    1:02.77        
                  30.50     1:02.77 (32.27)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.45        
                  30.41     1:03.45 (33.04)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:05.55    1:05.44        
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)                                        
  7 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.84        
                  31.42     1:05.84 (34.42)                                        
  8 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:03.88    1:05.89        
                  31.45     1:05.89 (34.44)                                        
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.55    1:06.09        
                  31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)                                        
 10 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:05.86    1:06.11        
                  32.15     1:06.11 (33.96)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:06.79    1:06.13        
                  31.15     1:06.13 (34.98)                                        
 12 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:06.14    1:06.43        
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)                                        
 13 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.25    1:06.47        
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)                                        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:06.51        
                  31.90     1:06.51 (34.61)                                        
 15 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:06.55        
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.79        
                  32.61     1:06.79 (34.18)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               1:09.90    1:06.97        
                  32.71     1:06.97 (34.26)                                        
 18 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:08.31    1:07.00        
                  32.16     1:07.00 (34.84)                                        
 19 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              1:11.46    1:07.20        
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)                                        
 20 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.46        
                  33.39     1:07.46 (34.07)                                        
 21 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:08.65    1:07.56        
                  32.36     1:07.56 (35.20)                                        
 22 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR          1:10.29    1:07.57        
                  32.37     1:07.57 (35.20)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.65        
                  32.86     1:07.65 (34.79)                                        
 24 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.31    1:07.81        
                  31.97     1:07.81 (35.84)                                        
 25 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:07.97        
                  32.74     1:07.97 (35.23)                                        
 26 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:07.23    1:08.08        
                  33.14     1:08.08 (34.94)                                        
 27 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:10.15    1:08.11        
                  33.10     1:08.11 (35.01)                                        
 28 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.59    1:08.22        
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)                                        
 29 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:08.41        
                  32.97     1:08.41 (35.44)                                        
 30 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:08.45        
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)                                        
 31 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              1:09.58    1:08.52        
                  32.94     1:08.52 (35.58)                                        
 32 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:08.78        
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)                                        
 33 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:08.85        
                  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)                                        
 34 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:09.10    1:08.86        
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)                                        
 35 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:08.90        
                  33.11     1:08.90 (35.79)                                        
 36 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.21    1:09.02        
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
 37 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.19    1:09.03        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)                                        
 38 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.63    1:09.04        
                  33.53     1:09.04 (35.51)                                        
 39 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:10.09    1:09.10        
                  33.10     1:09.10 (36.00)                                        
 40 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:09.26        
                  32.56     1:09.26 (36.70)                                        
 41 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:09.36        
                  33.34     1:09.36 (36.02)                                        
 42 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               1:10.97    1:09.40        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)                                        
 43 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.44        
                  33.26     1:09.44 (36.18)                                        
 44 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.30    1:09.62        
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)                                        
 45 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:09.69    1:09.66        
                  32.97     1:09.66 (36.69)                                        
 46 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR               1:10.01    1:09.70        
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)                                        
 47 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.80        
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
 48 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:09.83        
                  33.76     1:09.83 (36.07)                                        
 49 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27    1:09.84        
                  33.37     1:09.84 (36.47)                                        
 50 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.80    1:09.88        
                  33.77     1:09.88 (36.11)                                        
 51 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR               1:11.34    1:09.91        
                  33.20     1:09.91 (36.71)                                        
 52 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.14        
                  33.33     1:10.14 (36.81)                                        
 53 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.29    1:10.26        
                  34.20     1:10.26 (36.06)                                        
 54 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.31        
                  33.28     1:10.31 (37.03)                                        
 55 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.44        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 56 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:10.03    1:10.53        
                  33.30     1:10.53 (37.23)                                        
 57 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.61        
 58 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.32    1:10.88        
                  34.44     1:10.88 (36.44)                                        
 59 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:10.93        
                  34.41     1:10.93 (36.52)                                        
 60 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:10.94        
                  33.80     1:10.94 (37.14)                                        
 61 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:11.25        
                  33.41     1:11.25 (37.84)                                        
 62 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:11.39        
                  33.70     1:11.39 (37.69)                                        
 63 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR               1:10.90    1:11.44        
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)                                        
 64 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:10.78    1:11.64        
                  34.75     1:11.64 (36.89)                                        
 65 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:10.57    1:11.65        
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 66 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:11.38    1:11.69        
                  34.42     1:11.69 (37.27)                                        
 67 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:11.79        
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)                                        
 68 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:11.86        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)                                        
 69 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.15        
                  35.67     1:12.15 (36.48)                                        
 69 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:10.65    1:12.15        
                  36.27     1:12.15 (35.88)                                        
 71 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.19    1:12.35        
                  34.79     1:12.35 (37.56)                                        
 72 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:13.12        
                  35.17     1:13.12 (37.95)                                        
 73 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR              1:10.25    1:13.87        
                  33.84     1:13.87 (40.03)                                        
 74 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:19.91        
                  36.23     1:19.91 (43.68)                                        
 -- Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:10.88         DQ        
      False start
                  33.49          DQ (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:02.15   3/18/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            2:11.65    2:08.69        
                  30.43     1:03.00 (32.57)     1:35.89 (32.89)     2:08.69 (32.80)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            2:13.54    2:14.42        
                  31.17     1:05.84 (34.67)     1:41.08 (35.24)     2:14.42 (33.34)
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               2:17.61    2:17.58        
                  32.00     1:08.22 (36.22)     1:43.57 (35.35)     2:17.58 (34.01)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              2:19.20    2:19.48        
                  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:44.35 (35.61)     2:19.48 (35.13)
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:20.87        
                  31.73     1:07.95 (36.22)     1:45.66 (37.71)     2:20.87 (35.21)
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:22.20        
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)     1:46.26 (36.95)     2:22.20 (35.94)
  7 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:19.34    2:22.28        
                  32.20     1:08.79 (36.59)     1:45.98 (37.19)     2:22.28 (36.30)
  8 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              2:23.57    2:22.90        
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)     1:47.47 (36.75)     2:22.90 (35.43)
  9 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              2:20.01    2:23.13        
                  32.58     1:09.17 (36.59)     1:46.39 (37.22)     2:23.13 (36.74)
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:22.08    2:23.28        
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)     1:47.29 (37.36)     2:23.28 (35.99)
 11 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             2:26.42    2:23.31        
                  32.04     1:08.48 (36.44)     1:46.34 (37.86)     2:23.31 (36.97)
 12 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.56    2:23.44        
                  32.81     1:10.09 (37.28)     1:48.33 (38.24)     2:23.44 (35.11)
 13 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.81    2:24.68        
                  32.63     1:10.52 (37.89)     1:48.63 (38.11)     2:24.68 (36.05)
 14 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.23    2:26.08        
                  32.86     1:10.72 (37.86)     1:49.78 (39.06)     2:26.08 (36.30)
 15 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          2:30.01    2:26.28        
                  31.18     1:07.82 (36.64)     1:46.43 (38.61)     2:26.28 (39.85)
 16 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              2:30.25    2:26.43        
                  33.53     1:11.32 (37.79)     1:49.87 (38.55)     2:26.43 (36.56)
 17 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.09    2:26.46        
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:49.49 (37.76)     2:26.46 (36.97)
 18 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:26.50        
                  32.65     1:10.55 (37.90)     1:49.49 (38.94)     2:26.50 (37.01)
 19 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              2:32.83    2:26.99        
                  34.40     1:12.76 (38.36)     1:51.61 (38.85)     2:26.99 (35.38)
 20 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            2:33.06    2:27.03        
                  32.73     1:10.19 (37.46)     1:49.13 (38.94)     2:27.03 (37.90)
 21 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       2:29.63    2:27.10        
                  34.35     1:12.26 (37.91)     1:51.03 (38.77)     2:27.10 (36.07)
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.19    2:27.11        
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:50.92 (37.85)     2:27.11 (36.19)
 23 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR          2:23.42    2:27.12        
                  33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)     1:49.28 (38.78)     2:27.12 (37.84)
 24 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              2:27.44    2:27.31        
                  34.78     1:12.41 (37.63)     1:50.69 (38.28)     2:27.31 (36.62)
 25 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:26.44    2:27.32        
                  34.05     1:13.00 (38.95)     1:51.03 (38.03)     2:27.32 (36.29)
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.83    2:27.44        
                  33.85     1:11.88 (38.03)     1:50.27 (38.39)     2:27.44 (37.17)
 27 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              2:31.59    2:27.57        
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)     1:49.10 (38.64)     2:27.57 (38.47)
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:27.62        
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)     1:51.21 (38.51)     2:27.62 (36.41)
 29 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           2:32.70    2:27.67        
                  33.37     1:10.96 (37.59)     1:49.87 (38.91)     2:27.67 (37.80)
 30 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.03    2:28.06        
                  34.62     1:12.48 (37.86)     1:51.62 (39.14)     2:28.06 (36.44)
 31 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR          2:30.90    2:28.39        
                  32.99     1:11.95 (38.96)     1:51.27 (39.32)     2:28.39 (37.12)
 32 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.03    2:28.69        
                  33.51     1:12.47 (38.96)     1:52.70 (40.23)     2:28.69 (35.99)
 33 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              2:28.72    2:28.85        
                  34.77     1:13.13 (38.36)     1:51.45 (38.32)     2:28.85 (37.40)
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              2:28.30    2:28.92        
                  34.99     1:13.61 (38.62)     1:51.98 (38.37)     2:28.92 (36.94)
 35 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               2:34.19    2:29.09        
                  34.03     1:13.79 (39.76)     1:53.19 (39.40)     2:29.09 (35.90)
 36 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               2:27.21    2:29.25        
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)     1:49.92 (39.63)     2:29.25 (39.33)
 37 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.09    2:29.45        
                  34.59     1:12.40 (37.81)     1:50.45 (38.05)     2:29.45 (39.00)
 38 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:29.49        
                  35.34     1:14.29 (38.95)     1:53.47 (39.18)     2:29.49 (36.02)
 39 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              2:32.33    2:29.81        
                  33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)     1:52.04 (40.10)     2:29.81 (37.77)
 40 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.73    2:29.85        
                  34.49     1:12.57 (38.08)     1:52.12 (39.55)     2:29.85 (37.73)
 41 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.27    2:30.08        
                  34.28     1:12.50 (38.22)     1:52.54 (40.04)     2:30.08 (37.54)
 42 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               2:33.58    2:30.54        
                  35.46     1:14.10 (38.64)     1:53.95 (39.85)     2:30.54 (36.59)
 43 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            2:31.15    2:30.65        
                  33.12     1:12.81 (39.69)     1:51.47 (38.66)     2:30.65 (39.18)
 44 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:30.66        
                  34.67     1:13.53 (38.86)     1:53.43 (39.90)     2:30.66 (37.23)
 45 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.32    2:30.83        
                  33.98     1:12.17 (38.19)     1:52.22 (40.05)     2:30.83 (38.61)
 46 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:30.99        
                  35.23     1:13.43 (38.20)     1:52.85 (39.42)     2:30.99 (38.14)
 47 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               2:34.48    2:31.42        
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)     1:52.80 (38.52)     2:31.42 (38.62)
 48 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:31.47        
                  35.46     1:13.98 (38.52)     1:54.27 (40.29)     2:31.47 (37.20)
 49 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          2:34.18    2:31.82        
                  34.55     1:14.14 (39.59)     1:54.52 (40.38)     2:31.82 (37.30)
 50 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               2:33.73    2:32.56        
                  35.28     1:15.79 (40.51)     1:55.42 (39.63)     2:32.56 (37.14)
 51 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            2:35.86    2:32.70        
                  34.81     1:13.52 (38.71)     1:53.62 (40.10)     2:32.70 (39.08)
 52 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.61    2:32.76        
                  34.75     1:14.20 (39.45)     1:54.90 (40.70)     2:32.76 (37.86)
 53 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               2:29.42    2:32.79        
                  35.12     1:15.20 (40.08)     1:54.97 (39.77)     2:32.79 (37.82)
 54 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.48    2:32.91        
                  35.83     1:15.37 (39.54)     1:54.61 (39.24)     2:32.91 (38.30)
 55 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              2:32.12    2:33.45        
                  34.58     1:13.93 (39.35)     1:55.43 (41.50)     2:33.45 (38.02)
 56 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:35.47    2:33.69        
                  34.41     1:13.64 (39.23)     1:54.42 (40.78)     2:33.69 (39.27)
 57 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.04    2:34.41        
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)     1:54.85 (40.64)     2:34.41 (39.56)
 58 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        2:34.58    2:34.98        
                  36.18     1:16.40 (40.22)     1:57.14 (40.74)     2:34.98 (37.84)
 59 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.75    2:35.87        
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:56.79 (40.50)     2:35.87 (39.08)
 60 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       2:33.57    2:36.25        
                  36.16     1:16.56 (40.40)     1:57.35 (40.79)     2:36.25 (38.90)
 61 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            2:34.72    2:36.88        
                  35.43     1:14.83 (39.40)     1:55.67 (40.84)     2:36.88 (41.21)
 62 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              2:31.55    2:37.38        
                  35.53     1:16.97 (41.44)     1:58.03 (41.06)     2:37.38 (39.35)
 63 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               2:35.90    2:37.83        
                  37.53     1:18.18 (40.65)     1:58.51 (40.33)     2:37.83 (39.32)
 64 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           2:33.52    2:37.91        
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     1:58.13 (41.60)     2:37.91 (39.78)
 65 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR               2:35.20    2:38.57        
                  37.16     1:19.06 (41.90)     2:00.49 (41.43)     2:38.57 (38.08)
 -- Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            2:22.69        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  39.03       56.76 (17.73)                                        
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           2:31.21        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.91   3/28/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
    Metro AG: $ 5:34.52   1/12/2001 Kristen Degrazia, TS-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            5:48.89    5:36.91*       
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)     1:38.19 (34.34)     2:12.51 (34.32)
        2:46.27 (33.76)     3:20.65 (34.38)     3:54.94 (34.29)     4:29.19 (34.25)
        5:03.85 (34.66)     5:36.91 (33.06)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            5:58.92    5:56.98        
                  32.00     1:07.06 (35.06)     1:42.91 (35.85)     2:19.16 (36.25)
        2:56.24 (37.08)     3:32.81 (36.57)     4:09.50 (36.69)     4:45.52 (36.02)
        5:21.57 (36.05)     5:56.98 (35.41)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              6:37.22    5:59.30        
                  33.43     1:09.59 (36.16)     1:46.73 (37.14)     2:23.19 (36.46)
        2:59.14 (35.95)     3:35.77 (36.63)     4:11.99 (36.22)     4:48.31 (36.32)
        5:24.62 (36.31)     5:59.30 (34.68)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               6:08.22    6:10.14        
                  34.38     1:13.00 (38.62)     1:50.39 (37.39)     2:28.41 (38.02)
        3:05.72 (37.31)     3:43.00 (37.28)     4:20.38 (37.38)     4:57.65 (37.27)
        5:34.43 (36.78)     6:10.14 (35.71)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               6:27.67    6:11.30        
                  33.37     1:10.35 (36.98)     1:47.44 (37.09)     2:25.84 (38.40)
        3:04.43 (38.59)     3:42.84 (38.41)     4:20.60 (37.76)     4:59.06 (38.46)
        5:36.62 (37.56)     6:11.30 (34.68)                                        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            6:20.18    6:15.00        
                  33.13     1:10.12 (36.99)     1:47.90 (37.78)     2:25.92 (38.02)
        3:04.55 (38.63)     3:43.04 (38.49)     4:21.58 (38.54)     5:00.22 (38.64)
        5:39.14 (38.92)     6:15.00 (35.86)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              6:04.03    6:22.78        
                  34.29     1:12.71 (38.42)     1:51.08 (38.37)     2:29.86 (38.78)
        3:08.37 (38.51)     3:46.97 (38.60)     4:26.57 (39.60)     5:05.36 (38.79)
        5:44.63 (39.27)     6:22.78 (38.15)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.13    6:26.33        
  9 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                6:32.96    6:28.07        
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)     1:51.41 (39.43)     2:30.83 (39.42)
        3:10.84 (40.01)     3:51.66 (40.82)     4:31.52 (39.86)     5:11.58 (40.06)
        5:51.62 (40.04)     6:28.07 (36.45)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:34.49    6:29.48        
                  33.42     1:11.96 (38.54)     1:51.44 (39.48)     2:31.62 (40.18)
        3:12.02 (40.40)     3:51.83 (39.81)     4:32.72 (40.89)     5:12.44 (39.72)
        5:52.76 (40.32)     6:29.48 (36.72)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              6:30.58    6:31.45        
                  35.28     1:14.67 (39.39)     1:55.61 (40.94)     2:35.99 (40.38)
        3:16.48 (40.49)     3:56.26 (39.78)     4:35.61 (39.35)     5:14.95 (39.34)
        5:54.20 (39.25)     6:31.45 (37.25)                                        
 12 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:38.09    6:32.68        
                  36.13     1:15.63 (39.50)     1:55.89 (40.26)     2:35.85 (39.96)
        3:16.33 (40.48)     3:56.73 (40.40)     4:36.88 (40.15)     5:17.31 (40.43)
        5:56.03 (38.72)     6:32.68 (36.65)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:44.54    6:33.78        
                  35.86     1:16.39 (40.53)     1:57.02 (40.63)     2:37.90 (40.88)
        3:18.39 (40.49)     3:56.86 (38.47)     4:36.53 (39.67)     5:17.64 (41.11)
        5:56.72 (39.08)     6:33.78 (37.06)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         6:35.11    6:35.21        
                  35.65     1:14.81 (39.16)     1:54.80 (39.99)     2:36.51 (41.71)
        3:16.36 (39.85)     3:57.16 (40.80)     4:38.10 (40.94)     5:18.28 (40.18)
        5:57.22 (38.94)     6:35.21 (37.99)                                        
 15 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              6:44.25    6:36.08        
                  33.40     1:12.17 (38.77)     1:51.81 (39.64)     2:32.00 (40.19)
        3:13.22 (41.22)     3:54.55 (41.33)     4:35.79 (41.24)     5:17.32 (41.53)
        5:58.67 (41.35)     6:36.08 (37.41)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              6:38.96    6:37.41        
                  35.20     1:15.36 (40.16)     1:55.38 (40.02)     2:36.42 (41.04)
        3:17.93 (41.51)     3:58.87 (40.94)     4:39.41 (40.54)     5:19.80 (40.39)
        5:59.97 (40.17)     6:37.41 (37.44)                                        
 17 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.66    6:41.86        
                  36.85     1:17.24 (40.39)     1:58.45 (41.21)     2:38.99 (40.54)
        3:19.79 (40.80)     4:00.71 (40.92)     4:41.77 (41.06)     5:22.61 (40.84)
        6:02.73 (40.12)     6:41.86 (39.13)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               6:33.64    6:44.16        
                  36.53     1:17.43 (40.90)     1:59.06 (41.63)     2:40.33 (41.27)
        3:21.75 (41.42)     4:03.63 (41.88)     4:44.90 (41.27)     5:26.08 (41.18)
        6:06.26 (40.18)     6:44.16 (37.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR              32.53      31.97        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                32.04      32.48        
  3 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               33.75      32.80        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR              33.21      33.91        
  5 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      34.18        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.26        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                34.30      34.38        
  8 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      34.41        
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.44        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                34.29      34.74        
 11 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            36.06      34.88        
 12 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            35.02      34.90        
 13 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                34.56      34.92        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                33.93      35.01        
 15 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR            36.12      35.04        
 16 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 34.84      35.13        
 17 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR                36.63      35.27        
 18 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           37.29      35.40        
 19 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                35.32      35.45        
 20 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                35.19      35.54        
 21 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.24      35.82        
 22 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                35.75      35.84        
 23 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              36.70      35.85        
 24 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.13      36.01        
 25 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             37.48      36.05        
 26 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 36.85      36.10        
 27 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.18      36.20        
 28 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                 35.38      36.21        
 29 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      36.26        
 30 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR                 36.09      36.30        
 31 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  37.25      36.31        
 32 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                34.37      36.34        
 33 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             35.83      36.36        
 34 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.59      36.42        
 35 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             35.87      36.45        
 36 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      36.49        
 37 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                36.85      36.50        
 38 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.32      36.52        
 39 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          37.41      36.56        
 40 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                37.40      36.62        
 41 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR            36.05      36.63        
 42 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                 36.55      36.69        
 43 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  36.60      36.76        
 44 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      36.77        
 45 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR              36.67      36.83        
 46 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              37.44      36.87        
 47 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              36.57      36.92        
 48 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 36.14      36.93        
 49 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             36.97      36.95        
 50 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            37.30      37.04        
 51 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           35.92      37.06        
 52 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                36.30      37.08        
 53 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 37.18      37.15        
 54 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                37.35      37.16        
 54 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      37.16        
 56 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.18        
 57 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      37.25        
 58 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                36.53      37.35        
 59 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                36.99      37.38        
 60 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         36.55      37.43        
 61 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 37.26      37.47        
 62 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            36.95      37.51        
 63 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR              36.56      37.70        
 64 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR              37.44      37.79        
 65 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.08      37.94        
 66 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.61      37.99        
 67 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             36.94      38.14        
 68 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR            37.06      38.21        
 69 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             36.21      38.26        
 70 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                37.04      38.35        
 71 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             35.79      38.36        
 72 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      38.67        
 73 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      38.86        
 74 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.75      39.64        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 35.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                36.08         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            1:08.11    1:07.39        
                  32.88     1:07.39 (34.51)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.83        
                  35.29     1:11.83 (36.54)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            1:12.68    1:12.48        
                  35.75     1:12.48 (36.73)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:12.94        
                  35.96     1:12.94 (36.98)                                        
  5 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.21    1:13.03        
                  35.31     1:13.03 (37.72)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:14.25    1:13.80        
                  36.41     1:13.80 (37.39)                                        
  7 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.84        
                  36.38     1:13.84 (37.46)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:15.69    1:13.90        
                  36.26     1:13.90 (37.64)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:11.12    1:14.02        
                  35.97     1:14.02 (38.05)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:14.22        
                  36.13     1:14.22 (38.09)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:14.34    1:14.41        
                  37.00     1:14.41 (37.41)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:15.15        
                  36.55     1:15.15 (38.60)                                        
 13 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              1:19.51    1:15.58        
                  36.66     1:15.58 (38.92)                                        
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.64        
                  37.17     1:15.64 (38.47)                                        
 15 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.23    1:15.76        
                  36.14     1:15.76 (39.62)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.80        
                  36.77     1:15.80 (39.03)                                        
 17 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:16.43    1:15.98        
                  37.38     1:15.98 (38.60)                                        
 18 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.28    1:16.01        
                  36.98     1:16.01 (39.03)                                        
 19 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:17.03    1:16.18        
                  37.12     1:16.18 (39.06)                                        
 20 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR           1:18.63    1:16.40        
                  36.78     1:16.40 (39.62)                                        
 21 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:18.29    1:16.64        
                  37.52     1:16.64 (39.12)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:16.68        
                  37.95     1:16.68 (38.73)                                        
 23 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR          1:17.39    1:16.70        
                  37.11     1:16.70 (39.59)                                        
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:16.94        
                  38.29     1:16.94 (38.65)                                        
 25 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:21.83    1:17.00        
                  37.56     1:17.00 (39.44)                                        
 26 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR               1:19.56    1:17.14        
                  37.55     1:17.14 (39.59)                                        
 27 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:17.17        
                  37.53     1:17.17 (39.64)                                        
 28 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:17.24        
                  37.96     1:17.24 (39.28)                                        
 29 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:16.96    1:17.51        
                  37.57     1:17.51 (39.94)                                        
 30 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              1:18.50    1:17.53        
                  37.87     1:17.53 (39.66)                                        
 31 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.95    1:17.61        
                  38.19     1:17.61 (39.42)                                        
 32 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:17.68        
                  38.17     1:17.68 (39.51)                                        
 33 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:17.90    1:17.76        
                  38.74     1:17.76 (39.02)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.16    1:17.78        
                  38.41     1:17.78 (39.37)                                        
 35 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:17.88        
                  37.90     1:17.88 (39.98)                                        
 36 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.19    1:18.15        
                  38.38     1:18.15 (39.77)                                        
 37 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.17        
                  37.88     1:18.17 (40.29)                                        
 38 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.29        
                  37.94     1:18.29 (40.35)                                        
 39 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:18.67        
                  38.25     1:18.67 (40.42)                                        
 40 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.28    1:19.16        
                  38.61     1:19.16 (40.55)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               1:21.55    1:19.16        
                  38.84     1:19.16 (40.32)                                        
 42 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:19.38        
                  38.39     1:19.38 (40.99)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:19.68        
                  38.84     1:19.68 (40.84)                                        
 44 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:18.65    1:19.87        
                  39.15     1:19.87 (40.72)                                        
 45 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.91        
                  39.37     1:19.91 (40.54)                                        
 46 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:20.84    1:20.33        
                  38.58     1:20.33 (41.75)                                        
 47 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:20.36        
                  37.93     1:20.36 (42.43)                                        
 48 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:20.28    1:20.46        
                  38.38     1:20.46 (42.08)                                        
 49 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.65    1:20.61        
                  39.49     1:20.61 (41.12)                                        
 50 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:18.35    1:20.64        
                  38.89     1:20.64 (41.75)                                        
 50 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.72    1:20.64        
                  40.03     1:20.64 (40.61)                                        
 52 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.49    1:20.95        
                  39.87     1:20.95 (41.08)                                        
 53 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:20.50    1:20.97        
                  39.49     1:20.97 (41.48)                                        
 54 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.43    1:21.13        
                  39.53     1:21.13 (41.60)                                        
 55 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            1:19.90    1:21.79        
                  39.29     1:21.79 (42.50)                                        
 56 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.92        
                  40.18     1:21.92 (41.74)                                        
 57 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               1:21.80    1:22.12        
                  40.06     1:22.12 (42.06)                                        
 58 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.43    1:22.27        
                  39.76     1:22.27 (42.51)                                        
 59 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.21    1:22.31        
                  40.10     1:22.31 (42.21)                                        
 60 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:22.43        
                  39.88     1:22.43 (42.55)                                        
 61 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:19.47    1:22.59        
                  41.30     1:22.59 (41.29)                                        
 62 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.65        
                  40.10     1:22.65 (42.55)                                        
 63 Li, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:22.72        
                  40.21     1:22.72 (42.51)                                        
 64 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.50        
                  40.43     1:23.50 (43.07)                                        
 65 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:23.78        
                  41.25     1:23.78 (42.53)                                        
 66 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:23.86        
                  41.62     1:23.86 (42.24)                                        
 67 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:24.35        
                  41.35     1:24.35 (43.00)                                        
 68 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:21.34    1:25.80        
                  42.25     1:25.80 (43.55)                                        
 69 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.30    1:27.20        
                  41.88     1:27.20 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            36.21      35.45        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                35.59      36.57        
  3 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      36.69        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR            37.75      37.46        
  5 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      38.25        
  6 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              37.81      38.29        
  7 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 36.76      38.33        
  8 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      38.64        
  9 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 39.62      38.77        
 10 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              38.69      39.13        
 11 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             39.73      39.57        
 12 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                 41.05      39.70        
 13 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           39.46      39.71        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 42.99      39.97        
 14 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                41.38      39.97        
 16 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR                40.52      40.30        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.40        
 18 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              39.89      40.46        
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.63        
 20 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                40.74      40.76        
 21 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                40.54      40.82        
 22 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             42.89      40.85        
 23 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             42.06      41.15        
 24 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR                42.91      41.21        
 25 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR              41.05      41.38        
 26 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         40.31      41.41        
 27 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      41.48        
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  42.32      41.51        
 29 Shea, Amanda W            10 Bluefish-MR            42.01      41.53        
 30 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             42.31      41.57        
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                41.28      41.58        
 32 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR              41.14      41.60        
 33 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      41.74        
 34 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                42.38      41.77        
 34 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.81      41.77        
 36 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      41.84        
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                42.04      41.91        
 38 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                 42.93      41.92        
 39 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 41.85      41.94        
 39 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.43      41.94        
 41 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                42.99      41.96        
 42 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR            42.71      42.04        
 43 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.06        
 44 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            41.75      42.17        
 45 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                 42.16      42.20        
 46 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.24        
 47 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR            42.48      42.35        
 48 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR            42.96      42.54        
 49 Stalman, Luisa            10 SMC-MR                 42.86      42.57        
 50 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR            42.70      42.67        
 51 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR              41.85      42.74        
 52 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.33      42.82        
 53 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            41.82      42.87        
 54 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           42.34      42.92        
 55 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.68      42.96        
 56 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            42.39      43.13        
 57 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      43.15        
 58 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                42.13      43.20        
 59 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                42.66      43.27        
 60 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.03      43.32        
 61 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           42.81      43.40        
 62 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.99      43.42        
 63 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                 42.03      43.51        
 64 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR              41.98      43.63        
 65 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                42.99      43.88        
 66 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               41.83      44.03        
 67 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             42.69      44.26        
 68 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      44.33        
 69 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                42.65      44.45        
 70 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR                 42.00      44.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:17.09        
                  36.32     1:17.09 (40.77)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:17.69    1:19.39        
                  37.49     1:19.39 (41.90)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            1:21.32    1:21.60        
                  39.17     1:21.60 (42.43)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.89    1:21.85        
                  38.01     1:21.85 (43.84)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:22.62        
                  39.75     1:22.62 (42.87)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.65    1:23.12        
                  39.57     1:23.12 (43.55)                                        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:24.11    1:23.49        
                  40.13     1:23.49 (43.36)                                        
  8 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:26.35    1:23.94        
                  38.91     1:23.94 (45.03)                                        
  9 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:24.25        
                  39.68     1:24.25 (44.57)                                        
 10 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:24.53    1:24.31        
                  40.30     1:24.31 (44.01)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:24.31        
                  40.37     1:24.31 (43.94)                                        
 12 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77    1:24.97        
                  39.95     1:24.97 (45.02)                                        
 13 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:25.74        
                  40.68     1:25.74 (45.06)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:26.75        
                  40.99     1:26.75 (45.76)                                        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:27.50        
                  41.92     1:27.50 (45.58)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.85    1:27.84        
                  42.33     1:27.84 (45.51)                                        
 17 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR               1:29.76    1:27.86        
                  39.71     1:27.86 (48.15)                                        
 18 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:27.48    1:28.07        
                  42.86     1:28.07 (45.21)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.29        
                  41.99     1:28.29 (46.30)                                        
 20 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.43    1:28.39        
                  41.59     1:28.39 (46.80)                                        
 21 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:28.54        
                  43.66     1:28.54 (44.88)                                        
 22 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR          1:32.53    1:28.81        
                  41.60     1:28.81 (47.21)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:29.38    1:28.84        
                  32.84     1:28.84 (56.00)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:28.94        
                  42.56     1:28.94 (46.38)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:29.16    1:28.95        
                  32.99     1:28.95 (55.96)                                        
 26 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:33.14    1:29.19        
                  42.58     1:29.19 (46.61)                                        
 27 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR               1:28.68    1:29.25        
                  33.41     1:29.25 (55.84)                                        
 28 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:25.93    1:29.27        
                  42.08     1:29.27 (47.19)                                        
 29 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:29.28        
                  42.19     1:29.28 (47.09)                                        
 30 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.72    1:29.44        
                  41.99     1:29.44 (47.45)                                        
 31 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:32.07    1:29.55        
                  41.66     1:29.55 (47.89)                                        
 32 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:33.26    1:29.58        
                  43.59     1:29.58 (45.99)                                        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:33.99    1:29.80        
                  42.84     1:29.80 (46.96)                                        
 34 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:27.82    1:29.87        
                  32.87     1:29.87 (57.00)                                        
 35 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR          1:28.84    1:30.34        
                  33.74     1:30.34 (56.60)                                        
 36 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:31.10    1:30.36        
                  42.97     1:30.36 (47.39)                                        
 37 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:33.21    1:30.75        
                  43.60     1:30.75 (47.15)                                        
 38 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR               1:33.62    1:30.82        
                  43.21     1:30.82 (47.61)                                        
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:31.01        
                  43.88     1:31.01 (47.13)                                        
 40 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:31.08        
                  42.74     1:31.08 (48.34)                                        
 41 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:32.29    1:31.17        
                  43.70     1:31.17 (47.47)                                        
 42 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:31.45        
                  33.99     1:31.45 (57.46)                                        
 43 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.01    1:31.49        
                  33.96     1:31.49 (57.53)                                        
 44 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               1:31.70    1:31.64        
                  44.07     1:31.64 (47.57)                                        
 45 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.68        
                  43.53     1:31.68 (48.15)                                        
 46 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.25    1:31.79        
                  34.05     1:31.79 (57.74)                                        
 47 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR              1:33.19    1:31.88        
                  43.74     1:31.88 (48.14)                                        
 48 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.39    1:31.90        
                  43.80     1:31.90 (48.10)                                        
 49 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.44    1:31.94        
                  43.10     1:31.94 (48.84)                                        
 50 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.81    1:31.96        
                  44.36     1:31.96 (47.60)                                        
 51 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.26    1:32.00        
                  35.02     1:32.00 (56.98)                                        
 52 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:32.13        
                  43.51     1:32.13 (48.62)                                        
 53 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR              1:32.04    1:32.18        
                  43.83     1:32.18 (48.35)                                        
 53 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.67    1:32.18        
                  44.34     1:32.18 (47.84)                                        
 55 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:32.22        
                  43.86     1:32.22 (48.36)                                        
 56 Shea, Amanda W            10 Bluefish-MR          1:33.55    1:32.63        
                  44.38     1:32.63 (48.25)                                        
 57 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.16    1:32.72        
                  34.80     1:32.72 (57.92)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:32.74        
                  43.08     1:32.74 (49.66)                                        
 59 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR          1:33.57    1:32.80        
                  44.00     1:32.80 (48.80)                                        
 60 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.16    1:32.87        
                  44.47     1:32.87 (48.40)                                        
 61 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.84    1:33.07        
                  45.37     1:33.07 (47.70)                                        
 62 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.62        
                  45.25     1:33.62 (48.37)                                        
 63 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR               1:33.48    1:34.07        
                  44.63     1:34.07 (49.44)                                        
 64 Aroesty, Margaret         10 LBA-MR               1:33.61    1:34.44        
                  45.14     1:34.44 (49.30)                                        
 65 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:33.89    1:34.55        
                  45.48     1:34.55 (49.07)                                        
 66 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:33.31    1:34.81        
                  45.13     1:34.81 (49.68)                                        
 67 Veber, Emma E             10 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:34.84        
                  44.56     1:34.84 (50.28)                                        
 68 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.83    1:34.98        
                  44.99     1:34.98 (49.99)                                        
 69 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:35.44        
                  45.53     1:35.44 (49.91)                                        
 70 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:33.03    1:35.55        
                  44.83     1:35.55 (50.72)                                        
 71 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.84    1:35.59        
                  45.26     1:35.59 (50.33)                                        
 72 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:32.09    1:35.86        
                  44.94     1:35.86 (50.92)                                        
 73 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:35.88        
                  46.51     1:35.88 (49.37)                                        
 74 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:35.99        
                  46.50     1:35.99 (49.49)                                        
 75 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.36    1:36.77        
                  45.51     1:36.77 (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.67   3/16/2001 Kelly E. Bunstar                             
    Metro AG: $ 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            31.45      30.21        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR              31.11      30.60        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR                30.45      30.85        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                 33.08      31.27        
  5 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          32.10      31.71        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR              32.31      31.99        
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.03        
  8 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.62      32.11        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.39        
 10 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                32.33      32.83        
 11 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                33.27      32.94        
 12 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               32.96      32.96        
 13 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                32.62      33.07        
 14 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 32.86      33.25        
 15 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             34.22      33.31        
 16 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             33.37      33.34        
 17 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR                 34.42      33.40        
 18 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                35.07      33.41        
 19 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR            33.81      33.79        
 20 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             36.35      33.87        
 21 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           35.41      33.95        
 22 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            34.68      33.96        
 23 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.59      34.01        
 24 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                35.49      34.10        
 25 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                35.70      34.12        
 26 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             35.31      34.14        
 27 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.59      34.16        
 28 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              35.49      34.33        
 29 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                35.29      34.37        
 30 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                33.95      34.52        
 31 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR              33.96      34.56        
 32 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR            34.70      34.97        
 33 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.38      34.98        
 34 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      35.00        
 34 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              36.32      35.00        
 36 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                33.94      35.05        
 36 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      35.05        
 38 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             34.90      35.09        
 38 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR            35.33      35.09        
 40 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                36.27      35.11        
 41 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           36.08      35.24        
 41 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                35.83      35.24        
 43 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.70      35.25        
 44 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      35.30        
 44 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      35.30        
 46 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.40        
 47 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      35.43        
 48 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 35.06      35.44        
 49 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR            35.80      35.45        
 50 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           33.93      35.49        
 50 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 35.63      35.49        
 52 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      35.50        
 53 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         36.16      35.63        
 54 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                35.82      35.71        
 55 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR            35.31      35.72        
 55 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                 36.07      35.72        
 57 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      35.75        
 58 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR              36.40      36.06        
 59 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73      36.18        
 60 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      36.22        
 61 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.51        
 62 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                36.14      36.75        
 63 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 36.45      36.85        
 64 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.58      36.95        
 65 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.74      36.96        
 66 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             36.40      36.98        
 67 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 36.37      37.25        
 68 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR            36.47      37.44        
 69 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 36.29      37.65        
 70 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            35.84      37.95        
 71 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 36.37      38.30        
 -- Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.44         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                33.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            1:09.17    1:07.35        
                  31.26     1:07.35 (36.09)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.99        
                  32.57     1:08.99 (36.42)                                        
  3 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:09.48    1:09.29        
                  31.62     1:09.29 (37.67)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.58        
                  33.46     1:11.58 (38.12)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            1:11.03    1:11.77        
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.97        
                  33.96     1:14.97 (41.01)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.12        
                  35.54     1:15.12 (39.58)                                        
  8 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:16.79    1:15.68        
                  35.17     1:15.68 (40.51)                                        
  9 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:16.00        
                  34.12     1:16.00 (41.88)                                        
 10 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:16.22        
                  35.82     1:16.22 (40.40)                                        
 11 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.52    1:17.24        
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)                                        
 12 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:17.26        
                  35.59     1:17.26 (41.67)                                        
 13 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:17.51        
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)                                        
 14 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:15.25    1:18.01        
                  36.13     1:18.01 (41.88)                                        
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.42    1:18.07        
                  36.98     1:18.07 (41.09)                                        
 16 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.17    1:18.60        
                  37.13     1:18.60 (41.47)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.87        
                  36.59     1:18.87 (42.28)                                        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.54    1:19.52        
                  37.70     1:19.52 (41.82)                                        
 19 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.55        
                  36.18     1:19.55 (43.37)                                        
 20 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.12    1:19.56        
                  38.59     1:19.56 (40.97)                                        
 21 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.06    1:20.56        
                  36.89     1:20.56 (43.67)                                        
 22 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.13    1:20.85        
                  38.13     1:20.85 (42.72)                                        
 23 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:21.04        
                  38.45     1:21.04 (42.59)                                        
 24 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:21.07        
                  37.48     1:21.07 (43.59)                                        
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:21.31        
                  38.27     1:21.31 (43.04)                                        
 26 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:22.74    1:21.44        
                  37.24     1:21.44 (44.20)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:21.45        
                  38.86     1:21.45 (42.59)                                        
 28 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.43    1:21.58        
                  38.91     1:21.58 (42.67)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:23.85    1:21.78        
                  35.85     1:21.78 (45.93)                                        
 29 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:21.78        
                  38.33     1:21.78 (43.45)                                        
 31 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.84        
                  37.81     1:21.84 (44.03)                                        
 32 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.10    1:22.65        
                  37.79     1:22.65 (44.86)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:22.67        
                  38.61     1:22.67 (44.06)                                        
 34 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:22.85        
                  38.75     1:22.85 (44.10)                                        
 35 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               1:25.18    1:22.94        
                  39.57     1:22.94 (43.37)                                        
 36 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:18.98    1:23.01        
                  36.19     1:23.01 (46.82)                                        
 37 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.80    1:23.17        
                  38.52     1:23.17 (44.65)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.22        
                  38.77     1:23.22 (44.45)                                        
 39 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:23.30        
                  37.97     1:23.30 (45.33)                                        
 39 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR          1:22.42    1:23.30        
                  37.76     1:23.30 (45.54)                                        
 41 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:23.52        
                  38.61     1:23.52 (44.91)                                        
 42 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.83    1:23.94        
                  38.01     1:23.94 (45.93)                                        
 43 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.50    1:24.36        
                  37.97     1:24.36 (46.39)                                        
 44 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:24.42        
                  38.32     1:24.42 (46.10)                                        
 45 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:24.48        
                  38.53     1:24.48 (45.95)                                        
 46 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:21.15    1:24.62        
                  37.22     1:24.62 (47.40)                                        
 47 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:23.31    1:25.01        
                  38.16     1:25.01 (46.85)                                        
 48 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:25.25        
                  38.89     1:25.25 (46.36)                                        
 49 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:22.81    1:26.24        
                  39.97     1:26.24 (46.27)                                        
 50 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:25.26    1:26.99        
                  40.12     1:26.99 (46.87)                                        
 51 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:25.12    1:32.63        
                  38.79     1:32.63 (53.84)                                        
 -- Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:25.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.84          DQ (45.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            1:09.53    1:08.96        
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              1:12.37    1:10.49        
                  31.96     1:10.49 (38.53)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:10.66        
                  33.48     1:10.66 (37.18)                                        
  4 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:10.89        
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:12.26        
                  33.11     1:12.26 (39.15)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:16.16    1:13.55        
                  34.33     1:13.55 (39.22)                                        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.12        
                  33.80     1:14.12 (40.32)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.26    1:14.64        
                  35.87     1:14.64 (38.77)                                        
  9 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:17.14    1:15.06        
                  36.13     1:15.06 (38.93)                                        
 10 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:18.96    1:15.18        
                  36.71     1:15.18 (38.47)                                        
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:15.22        
                  34.54     1:15.22 (40.68)                                        
 12 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.38    1:15.29        
                  35.82     1:15.29 (39.47)                                        
 13 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.32    1:15.30        
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)                                        
 14 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:14.69    1:15.47        
                  33.97     1:15.47 (41.50)                                        
 15 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:15.59        
                  34.27     1:15.59 (41.32)                                        
 16 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:16.42    1:15.78        
                  34.81     1:15.78 (40.97)                                        
 17 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR          1:16.39    1:15.81        
                  34.93     1:15.81 (40.88)                                        
 18 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:17.95    1:16.03        
                  35.20     1:16.03 (40.83)                                        
 19 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:17.09    1:16.15        
                  36.50     1:16.15 (39.65)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.50        
                  34.82     1:16.50 (41.68)                                        
 21 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:16.58        
                  33.28     1:16.58 (43.30)                                        
 22 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:16.76        
 23 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:16.78        
                  35.00     1:16.78 (41.78)                                        
 24 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:17.22        
                  35.29     1:17.22 (41.93)                                        
 25 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:17.25        
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)                                        
 26 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:17.52        
                  35.95     1:17.52 (41.57)                                        
 27 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               1:17.36    1:17.58        
                  37.10     1:17.58 (40.48)                                        
 28 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:15.91    1:17.64        
                  35.33     1:17.64 (42.31)                                        
 29 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:19.76    1:17.72        
                  36.54     1:17.72 (41.18)                                        
 30 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:17.74        
                  38.41     1:17.74 (39.33)                                        
 31 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.62    1:18.06        
                  36.83     1:18.06 (41.23)                                        
 31 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:18.06        
                  36.80     1:18.06 (41.26)                                        
 33 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:18.36        
                  34.37     1:18.36 (43.99)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.40    1:18.41        
                  36.37     1:18.41 (42.04)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:18.52        
                  36.37     1:18.52 (42.15)                                        
 35 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:18.52        
                  36.94     1:18.52 (41.58)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.89    1:18.55        
 38 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.60    1:18.72        
                  36.03     1:18.72 (42.69)                                        
 39 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               1:20.81    1:18.76        
                  36.71     1:18.76 (42.05)                                        
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.80        
 41 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.01        
                  36.72     1:19.01 (42.29)                                        
 42 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:19.03        
                  36.49     1:19.03 (42.54)                                        
 43 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:19.12        
                  35.87     1:19.12 (43.25)                                        
 44 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:19.48    1:19.14        
                  36.03     1:19.14 (43.11)                                        
 45 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.20        
                  37.13     1:19.20 (42.07)                                        
 46 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:20.79    1:19.21        
                  39.13     1:19.21 (40.08)                                        
 47 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:19.12    1:19.28        
                  35.73     1:19.28 (43.55)                                        
 48 Faust, Christina E        10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.93    1:19.46        
                  37.18     1:19.46 (42.28)                                        
 49 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.68    1:19.52        
                  37.43     1:19.52 (42.09)                                        
 50 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:19.73        
                  37.52     1:19.73 (42.21)                                        
 51 Sarabia, Alexis S          9 CIY-MR               1:19.38    1:19.93        
                  36.18     1:19.93 (43.75)                                        
 52 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:19.12    1:19.97        
                  37.75     1:19.97 (42.22)                                        
 53 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:19.02    1:20.05        
                  36.82     1:20.05 (43.23)                                        
 53 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.52    1:20.05        
                  36.43     1:20.05 (43.62)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.05        
                  39.10     1:20.05 (40.95)                                        
 56 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:18.36    1:20.22        
                  36.38     1:20.22 (43.84)                                        
 57 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:20.28        
                  37.18     1:20.28 (43.10)                                        
 58 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:20.44    1:20.40        
                  37.50     1:20.40 (42.90)                                        
 59 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:20.22    1:20.62        
                  37.82     1:20.62 (42.80)                                        
 60 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.69        
                  37.71     1:20.69 (42.98)                                        
 61 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:19.86    1:20.70        
                  37.97     1:20.70 (42.73)                                        
 62 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:20.24    1:21.14        
                  37.84     1:21.14 (43.30)                                        
 63 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:19.53    1:21.21        
                  35.56     1:21.21 (45.65)                                        
 64 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.29    1:21.28        
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)                                        
 65 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR            1:20.63    1:21.53        
                  39.58     1:21.53 (41.95)                                        
 66 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:21.56        
                  37.46     1:21.56 (44.10)                                        
 67 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR              1:18.55    1:21.74        
                  36.74     1:21.74 (45.00)                                        
 68 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.24    1:22.30        
                  38.41     1:22.30 (43.89)                                        
 69 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.16    1:23.04        
                  38.65     1:23.04 (44.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:19.13   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR            2:30.25    2:24.68        
                  31.38     1:06.75 (35.37)     1:51.15 (44.40)     2:24.68 (33.53)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR            2:35.87    2:30.54        
                  33.08     1:10.87 (37.79)     1:57.29 (46.42)     2:30.54 (33.25)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.49    2:33.41        
                  32.99     1:12.47 (39.48)     1:57.45 (44.98)     2:33.41 (35.96)
  4 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          2:34.99    2:33.76        
                  32.34     1:12.49 (40.15)     1:57.22 (44.73)     2:33.76 (36.54)
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:36.27    2:34.36        
                  33.28     1:12.45 (39.17)     1:58.88 (46.43)     2:34.36 (35.48)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      10 NYCC-MR              2:51.92    2:35.42        
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     2:00.62 (47.77)     2:35.42 (34.80)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR               2:46.43    2:36.38        
                  32.64     1:11.76 (39.12)     2:02.02 (50.26)     2:36.38 (34.36)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:32.43    2:37.97        
                  15.86     1:14.86 (59.00)     2:02.35 (47.49)     2:37.97 (35.62)
  9 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              2:37.49    2:38.14        
                  34.56     1:14.90 (40.34)     2:01.45 (46.55)     2:38.14 (36.69)
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              2:42.70    2:38.79        
                  33.71     1:14.89 (41.18)     2:03.35 (48.46)     2:38.79 (35.44)
 11 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           2:45.97    2:41.70        
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)     2:04.01 (48.58)     2:41.70 (37.69)
 12 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.18    2:41.81        
                  37.48     1:20.24 (42.76)     2:06.69 (46.45)     2:41.81 (35.12)
 13 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:42.53        
                  36.32     1:15.71 (39.39)     2:06.03 (50.32)     2:42.53 (36.50)
 14 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              2:41.31    2:42.60        
                  33.01     1:12.57 (39.56)     2:04.98 (52.41)     2:42.60 (37.62)
 15 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.33    2:42.89        
                  35.08     1:17.73 (42.65)     2:03.75 (46.02)     2:42.89 (39.14)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               2:46.72    2:43.07        
                  38.53     1:19.47 (40.94)     2:06.95 (47.48)     2:43.07 (36.12)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:47.01    2:43.34        
                  36.61     1:19.96 (43.35)     2:06.48 (46.52)     2:43.34 (36.86)
 18 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:43.52        
                  35.55     1:15.74 (40.19)     2:07.77 (52.03)     2:43.52 (35.75)
 19 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           2:44.69    2:43.93        
                  35.73     1:15.78 (40.05)     2:04.25 (48.47)     2:43.93 (39.68)
 20 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           2:50.15    2:44.19        
                  35.71     1:17.28 (41.57)     2:05.22 (47.94)     2:44.19 (38.97)
 21 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               2:54.67    2:44.33        
                  39.91     1:23.46 (43.55)     2:09.33 (45.87)     2:44.33 (35.00)
 22 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.98    2:45.27        
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)     2:07.00 (48.44)     2:45.27 (38.27)
 23 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          2:47.14    2:45.39        
                  39.37     1:23.13 (43.76)     2:08.56 (45.43)     2:45.39 (36.83)
 24 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            2:50.98    2:46.16        
                  35.92     1:17.64 (41.72)     2:11.71 (54.07)     2:46.16 (34.45)
 25 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.90    2:46.26        
                  36.70     1:20.06 (43.36)     2:08.37 (48.31)     2:46.26 (37.89)
 26 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.60    2:46.44        
                  38.03     1:19.98 (41.95)     2:11.16 (51.18)     2:46.44 (35.28)
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.34    2:46.59        
                  36.36     1:17.21 (40.85)     2:09.14 (51.93)     2:46.59 (37.45)
 28 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.71    2:46.85        
                  37.53     1:17.98 (40.45)     2:07.51 (49.53)     2:46.85 (39.34)
 29 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               2:47.92    2:47.05        
                  35.94     1:20.37 (44.43)     2:10.04 (49.67)     2:47.05 (37.01)
 30 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              2:53.24    2:47.15        
                  37.55     1:18.31 (40.76)     2:09.39 (51.08)     2:47.15 (37.76)
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               2:44.44    2:47.25        
                  39.37     1:20.94 (41.57)     2:09.52 (48.58)     2:47.25 (37.73)
 32 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               2:41.26    2:47.41        
                  35.46     1:15.12 (39.66)     2:09.57 (54.45)     2:47.41 (37.84)
 33 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           2:53.66    2:47.62        
                  37.72     1:19.71 (41.99)     2:08.73 (49.02)     2:47.62 (38.89)
 34 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.69    2:47.78        
                  37.04     1:20.46 (43.42)     2:09.99 (49.53)     2:47.78 (37.79)
 34 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR          2:51.74    2:47.78        
                  37.12     1:20.75 (43.63)     2:10.74 (49.99)     2:47.78 (37.04)
 36 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             2:46.26    2:47.86        
                  37.18     1:19.56 (42.38)     2:11.66 (52.10)     2:47.86 (36.20)
 37 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               2:44.78    2:48.71        
                  34.92     1:16.75 (41.83)     2:10.05 (53.30)     2:48.71 (38.66)
 38 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              2:54.78    2:48.84        
                  39.09     1:19.22 (40.13)     2:11.93 (52.71)     2:48.84 (36.91)
 39 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.45    2:49.16        
                  36.47     1:19.11 (42.64)     2:11.82 (52.71)     2:49.16 (37.34)
 40 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.00    2:49.79        
                  37.24     1:19.53 (42.29)     2:12.03 (52.50)     2:49.79 (37.76)
 41 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              2:51.87    2:49.89        
                  37.12     1:20.60 (43.48)     2:12.79 (52.19)     2:49.89 (37.10)
 42 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              2:53.12    2:50.60        
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)     2:12.28 (54.44)     2:50.60 (38.32)
 43 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            2:55.20    2:50.72        
                  36.96     1:20.07 (43.11)     2:11.80 (51.73)     2:50.72 (38.92)
 44 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:54.92    2:50.74        
                  35.78     1:19.25 (43.47)     2:12.98 (53.73)     2:50.74 (37.76)
 45 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:55.46    2:50.79        
                  37.51     1:17.39 (39.88)     2:13.28 (55.89)     2:50.79 (37.51)
 46 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       2:48.33    2:50.92        
                  36.90     1:20.22 (43.32)     2:13.38 (53.16)     2:50.92 (37.54)
 46 Schubert, Olivia C        10 WAC-MR               2:52.71    2:50.92        
                  36.25     1:20.86 (44.61)     2:12.71 (51.85)     2:50.92 (38.21)
 48 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.46    2:50.93        
                  36.61     1:20.96 (44.35)     2:08.80 (47.84)     2:50.93 (42.13)
 49 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          2:53.51    2:51.09        
                  38.97     1:20.23 (41.26)     2:12.20 (51.97)     2:51.09 (38.89)
 50 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              2:55.36    2:51.67        
                  35.83     1:21.22 (45.39)     2:12.95 (51.73)     2:51.67 (38.72)
 51 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.22    2:53.02        
                  37.66     1:21.54 (43.88)     2:13.62 (52.08)     2:53.02 (39.40)
 52 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.09    2:53.61        
                  39.93     1:23.54 (43.61)     2:14.85 (51.31)     2:53.61 (38.76)
 53 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.16    2:53.83        
                  35.91     1:20.33 (44.42)     2:14.19 (53.86)     2:53.83 (39.64)
 54 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              2:53.51    2:54.22        
                  34.77     1:17.85 (43.08)     2:14.64 (56.79)     2:54.22 (39.58)
 55 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               2:52.38    2:54.51        
                  38.63     1:23.49 (44.86)     2:17.63 (54.14)     2:54.51 (36.88)
 56 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.79    2:55.06        
                  38.08     1:24.69 (46.61)     2:14.04 (49.35)     2:55.06 (41.02)
 57 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:55.63        
                  40.88     1:22.91 (42.03)     2:15.10 (52.19)     2:55.63 (40.53)
 58 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               2:54.38    2:56.93        
                  36.25     1:24.50 (48.25)     2:17.88 (53.38)     2:56.93 (39.05)
 59 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.39    2:58.09        
                  39.67     1:23.68 (44.01)     2:16.64 (52.96)     2:58.09 (41.45)
 60 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              2:53.90    2:59.59        
                  41.17     1:25.82 (44.65)     2:19.99 (54.17)     2:59.59 (39.60)
 61 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.81    3:04.29        
                  41.30     1:26.19 (44.89)     2:19.42 (53.23)     3:04.29 (44.87)
 -- Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               2:55.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.35     1:19.12 (41.77)     2:13.75 (54.63)          DQ (36.91)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.99   2/17/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
                         A Forrester, L Evans, M Fenn, B Barnwell          
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.65    1:56.17        
     1) Treble, Cara H 10               2) Lennon, Maryann E 10           
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 10               4) Tan, Cathy 10                  
                  29.54       59.15 (29.61)     1:28.24 (29.09)     1:56.17 (27.93)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:01.00    1:58.70        
     1) Schlesinger, Sarah B 10         2) Amar, Kelly A 10               
     3) Thompson, Bebe B 10             4) Cho, Jessica J 10              
                  29.03       59.18 (30.15)     1:27.00 (27.82)     1:58.70 (31.70)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:07.07    2:01.60        
     1) Chen, Rita 10                   2) Chan, Sarah 10                 
     3) Wang, Katie E 10                4) Gavigan, Casey L 10            
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)     1:30.67 (30.34)     2:01.60 (30.93)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.61    2:01.98        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 10          2) Lauer, Amanda 10               
     3) Zhang, Amy 10                   4) Cullinan, Madison 10           
                  30.25     1:01.19 (30.94)     1:30.97 (29.78)     2:01.98 (31.01)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.65    2:02.29        
     1) Giuliani, Sarah E 10            2) Baldassare, Brooke F 10        
     3) Aufort, Kate E 10               4) Koehler, Sierra M 10           
                  30.62     1:01.47 (30.85)     1:31.97 (30.50)     2:02.29 (30.32)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.93    2:03.33        
     1) Eid, Nathalie A 10              2) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 9             4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  31.31     1:03.50 (32.19)     1:33.92 (30.42)     2:03.33 (29.41)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:06.69    2:03.71        
     1) Kase, Yuha 9                    2) Avezzano, Katie G 10           
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 10          4) Hu, Christine 9                
                  31.50     1:02.88 (31.38)     1:32.65 (29.77)     2:03.71 (31.06)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.27    2:03.94        
     1) Park, Irene J 10                2) Rodriguez, Tina G 10           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 8              4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8        
                  30.95     1:02.79 (31.84)     1:32.93 (30.14)     2:03.94 (31.01)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:05.19    2:04.33        
     1) Markunas, Rebecca R 10          2) Lou, Erica 10                  
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 10           4) Santos, Olivia J 10            
                  31.53     1:04.53 (33.00)     1:36.35 (31.82)     2:04.33 (27.98)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:07.69    2:04.43        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 9             2) Aroesty, Margaret 10           
     3) Longo, Caroline 9               4) Restrepo, Mia 10               
                  30.09     1:01.53 (31.44)     1:32.65 (31.12)     2:04.43 (31.78)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.81    2:05.28        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 9               2) Malendowicz, Kasia B 10        
     3) Kelly, Kerry A 10               4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 10           
                  31.33     1:02.88 (31.55)     1:33.85 (30.97)     2:05.28 (31.43)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:05.91    2:05.45        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 10             2) Gers, Emmanuelle S 10          
     3) Fried, Carly T 10               4) Giordano, Leta K 10            
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)     1:34.77 (28.63)     2:05.45 (30.68)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.66    2:05.52        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 10             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 10         
     3) McNally, Lauren E 9             4) Piantanida, Giorgia 10         
                  31.09     1:03.94 (32.85)     1:34.53 (30.59)     2:05.52 (30.99)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.93    2:06.81        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 10           2) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 9       
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 9               4) Corridon, Claire D 10          
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)     1:34.22 (32.01)     2:06.81 (32.59)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:07.62        
     1) Guo, Jenna J 9                  2) Nembach, Kali T 10             
     3) Vennitti, Gabrielle M 10        4) Zawatson, Cassidy 9            
                  33.71     1:04.85 (31.14)     1:36.94 (32.09)     2:07.62 (30.68)
 16 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:07.39    2:07.85        
     1) Burns, Kate 10                  2) Kuenzler, Rachel 9             
     3) Haddow, Shanna 10               4) McCartney, Caroline M 10       
                  33.79     1:05.70 (31.91)     1:37.12 (31.42)     2:07.85 (30.73)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:11.29    2:08.63        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 10     2) Ostensen, Sara 9               
     3) deFreitas, Emma 10              4) Schubert, Olivia C 10          
                  31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)     1:38.29 (32.29)     2:08.63 (30.34)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:13.96    2:08.70        
     1) Salimi, Sarah W 10              2) Pace, Theresa M 10             
     3) Mitzian, Lian F 10              4) Nagaishi, Ayano 10             
                  32.40     1:03.81 (31.41)     1:37.81 (34.00)     2:08.70 (30.89)
 19 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.06    2:08.83        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 10               2) Howard, Brianna 10             
     3) Truter, Samantha N 9            4) Holston, Kai A 10              
                  32.12     1:07.09 (34.97)     1:42.94 (35.85)     2:08.83 (25.89)
 20 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:13.43    2:09.22        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10         2) Callahan, Madeline 10          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 10           4) Ziemba, Campbell E 10          
                  30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)     1:37.66 (33.64)     2:09.22 (31.56)
 21 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:10.10    2:10.81        
     1) McClung, Demi R 10              2) Fontaine, Chiara A 10          
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 9             4) Thompson, Marissa K 10         
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:41.32 (34.74)     2:10.81 (29.49)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:09.12    2:11.65        
     1) Dunbar, Sarah H 10              2) Fullerton, Haley E 10          
     3) Rice, Harriet E 10              4) O'Leary, Nicole A 10           
                  32.63     1:04.06 (31.43)     1:39.55 (35.49)     2:11.65 (32.10)
 23 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:14.96    2:12.95        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 10              2) Castello, Julia N 10           
     3) Hummel, Christina D 10          4) O'Neil, Taylor A 10            
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)     1:43.31 (32.68)     2:12.95 (29.64)
 24 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:10.93    2:13.55        
     1) Drew, Carly A 10                2) Bogetti, Georgie J 10          
     3) Minetree, Lilah R 10            4) Ryan, MariKate 9               
                  33.52     1:07.81 (34.29)     1:42.81 (35.00)     2:13.55 (30.74)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:16.00    2:14.01        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 10              2) Pusateri, Julia M 10           
     3) Agostino, Amanda L 10           4) Kilgallen, Catherine 10        
                  33.06     1:07.38 (34.32)     1:41.35 (33.97)     2:14.01 (32.66)
 26 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.33    2:20.12        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 10              2) Russell, Leah C 8              
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 10            4) Martin, Sophia M 10            
                  35.41     1:08.46 (33.05)     1:46.20 (37.74)     2:20.12 (33.92)
 27 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:26.75    2:20.52        
     1) McCormick, Sarah 10             2) Jones, Caroline 10             
     3) Galligan, Georgia 10            4) Rappa, Gianna 10               
                  35.75     1:11.83 (36.08)     1:48.00 (36.17)     2:20.52 (32.52)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:26.68    2:26.06        
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 10             2) Owen, Alyssa R 9               
     3) Marsillo, Victoria N 9          4) Karim, Nicolette I 9           
                  36.58     1:11.53 (34.95)     1:52.27 (40.74)     2:26.06 (33.79)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:22.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 8              2) Edwards, Kaelyn M 9            
     3) Wong, Samantha H 10             4) Hafez, Liela A 10              
                  37.52     1:08.78 (31.26)     1:46.29 (37.51)          DQ (33.16)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:20.45         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Wozny, Victoria 10              2) Hou, Julia 10                  
     3) Nasiadka, Teresa 9              4) Zezula, Katarzyna 8            
                  34.11     1:05.90 (31.79)     1:41.18 (35.28)          DQ (35.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:14.36    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:15.25    4:14.79        
     1) Treble, Cara H 10               2) Piantanida, Giorgia 10         
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 10               4) Tan, Cathy 10                  
                  29.49   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.58 (32.58)   2:10.67 (1:08.67)
        2:41.12 (30.45)   3:14.41 (1:03.74)     3:43.67 (29.26)   4:14.79 (1:00.38)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:20.00    4:19.36        
     1) Schlesinger, Sarah B 10         2) Amar, Kelly A 10               
     3) Cho, Jessica J 10               4) Thompson, Bebe B 10            
                  30.00   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:33.64 (31.62)   2:08.75 (1:06.73)
        2:41.45 (32.70)   3:18.88 (1:10.13)     3:47.91 (29.03)   4:19.36 (1:00.48)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:35.08    4:29.90        
     1) Baldassare, Brooke F 10         2) Koehler, Sierra M 10           
     3) Aufort, Kate E 10               4) Giuliani, Sarah E 10           
                  32.67   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:40.22 (31.86)   2:16.36 (1:08.00)
        2:48.45 (32.09)   3:24.86 (1:08.50)     3:55.94 (31.08)   4:29.90 (1:05.04)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:36.16    4:31.00        
     1) Lauer, Amanda 10                2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Zhang, Amy 10                   4) Cullinan, Madison 10           
                  32.67   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:39.95 (32.65)   2:15.28 (1:07.98)
        2:46.33 (31.05)   3:21.19 (1:05.91)     3:54.09 (32.90)   4:31.00 (1:09.81)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:39.13    4:31.87        
     1) Parry, Nicole F 10              2) Ulrich, Bridget E 10           
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 9             4) Eid, Nathalie A 10             
                  31.40   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:40.80 (33.98)   2:18.34 (1:11.52)
        2:49.55 (31.21)   3:26.45 (1:08.11)     3:57.52 (31.07)   4:31.87 (1:05.42)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:41.44    4:32.10        
     1) Avezzano, Katie G 10            2) Broderick, Amanda K 10         
     3) Kase, Yuha 9                    4) Hu, Christine 9                
                  32.36   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:40.81 (32.24)   2:16.24 (1:07.67)
        2:48.53 (32.29)   3:23.91 (1:07.67)     3:56.33 (32.42)   4:32.10 (1:08.19)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:38.16    4:32.36        
     1) Santos, Olivia J 10             2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 10        
     3) Markunas, Rebecca R 10          4) Anich, Annabelle K 10          
                  32.70   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:42.88 (31.88)   2:20.74 (1:09.74)
        2:53.26 (32.52)   3:30.80 (1:10.06)     3:59.69 (28.89)   4:32.36 (1:01.56)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:35.81    4:35.54        
     1) Lee, Jamie T 10                 2) Kelly, Kerry A 10              
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 10            4) Sawkins, Cate J 9              
                  31.42   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:39.36 (33.17)   2:16.79 (1:10.60)
        2:50.34 (33.55)   3:28.56 (1:11.77)     4:00.15 (31.59)   4:35.54 (1:06.98)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.46    4:36.20        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 10            2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8        
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 8              4) Park, Irene J 10               
                  32.94   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:43.14 (33.50)   2:21.30 (1:11.66)
        2:53.95 (32.65)   3:35.05 (1:13.75)     4:01.84 (26.79)   4:36.20 (1:01.15)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:41.42    4:36.37        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 10             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 10         
     3) McNally, Lauren E 9             4) Lennon, Maryann E 10           
                  32.92   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:42.62 (33.68)   2:20.43 (1:11.49)
        2:53.81 (33.38)   3:30.61 (1:10.18)     4:01.55 (30.94)   4:36.37 (1:05.76)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:43.53    4:39.67        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 10             2) Chan, Sarah 10                 
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 10         4) Chen, Rita 10                  
                  33.54   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:42.84 (32.82)   2:19.79 (1:09.77)
        2:55.04 (35.25)   3:34.27 (1:14.48)     4:05.46 (31.19)   4:39.67 (1:05.40)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:47.88    4:40.79        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 10           2) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 9       
     3) Corridon, Claire D 10           4) Eguchi, Nadia N 9              
                  32.56   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:29.19 (20.59)   2:21.78 (1:13.18)
        2:55.93 (34.15)   3:32.98 (1:11.20)     4:05.20 (32.22)   4:40.79 (1:07.81)
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:44.32    4:44.12        
     1) Fried, Carly T 10               2) Giordano, Leta K 10            
     3) Doyle, Jordyn L 10              4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 10          
                  32.68   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:42.97 (34.02)   2:21.59 (1:12.64)
        2:55.90 (34.31)   3:36.99 (1:15.40)     4:08.98 (31.99)   4:44.12 (1:07.13)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:48.39    4:44.27        
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 10           2) Dunbar, Sarah H 10             
     3) O'Leary, Nicole A 10            4) Rice, Harriet E 10             
                  32.76   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:42.43 (33.59)   2:21.93 (1:13.09)
        2:55.04 (33.11)   3:33.99 (1:12.06)     4:06.42 (32.43)   4:44.27 (1:10.28)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:01.46    4:46.14        
     1) Schubert, Olivia C 10           2) Ostensen, Sara 9               
     3) deFreitas, Emma 10              4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 10    
                  32.99   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:44.86 (35.45)   2:24.80 (1:15.39)
        2:58.59 (33.79)   3:38.01 (1:13.21)     4:10.41 (32.40)   4:46.14 (1:08.13)
 16 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:54.43    4:46.93        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10         2) Callahan, Madeline 10          
     3) Ziemba, Campbell E 10           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 10          
                  32.47   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:41.99 (34.56)   2:22.06 (1:14.63)
        2:57.20 (35.14)   3:37.90 (1:15.84)     4:10.55 (32.65)   4:46.93 (1:09.03)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:50.00    4:47.24        
     1) Nembach, Kali T 10              2) Guo, Jenna J 9                 
     3) Bonvissuto, Carrie 10           4) Zawatson, Cassidy 9            
                  34.09   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:47.29 (35.45)   2:25.75 (1:13.91)
        3:00.19 (34.44)   3:39.63 (1:13.88)     4:11.38 (31.75)   4:47.24 (1:07.61)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:14.52    4:57.94        
     1) Hou, Julia 10                   2) Zezula, Katarzyna 8            
     3) Myszkowski, Victoria 9          4) Wozny, Victoria 10             
                  35.47   1:16.98 (1:16.98)     1:53.33 (36.35)   2:35.03 (1:18.05)
        3:10.60 (35.57)   3:49.80 (1:14.77)     4:21.48 (31.68)   4:57.94 (1:08.14)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:59.99    4:58.19        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 10              2) Pusateri, Julia M 10           
     3) Agostino, Amanda L 10           4) Kilgallen, Catherine 10        
                  35.40   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:48.96 (35.96)   2:27.35 (1:14.35)
        3:03.54 (36.19)   3:45.35 (1:18.00)     4:19.04 (33.69)   4:58.19 (1:12.84)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:07.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 10               2) Howard, Brianna 10             
     3) Truter, Samantha N 9            4) Diaz, Analyysia J 10           
                  34.58   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:46.78 (33.44)   2:26.30 (1:12.96)
        3:05.70 (39.40)   3:51.31 (1:25.01)     4:22.13 (30.82)        DQ (1:11.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:09.18    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.78    2:10.64        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 10          2) Tan, Cathy 10                  
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 10            4) Treble, Cara H 10              
                  34.20     1:10.56 (36.36)     1:42.33 (31.77)     2:10.64 (28.31)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:16.00    2:14.41        
     1) Cho, Jessica J 10               2) Schlesinger, Sarah B 10        
     3) Thompson, Bebe B 10             4) Amar, Kelly A 10               
                  36.69     1:14.05 (37.36)     1:43.81 (29.76)     2:14.41 (30.60)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.08    2:14.59        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 10            2) Polanco, Kayla M 8             
     3) Park, Irene J 10                4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8        
                  35.91     1:12.36 (36.45)     1:43.04 (30.68)     2:14.59 (31.55)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:19.00    2:16.92        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 10            2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Zhang, Amy 10                   4) Lauer, Amanda 10               
                  36.21     1:13.45 (37.24)     1:46.53 (33.08)     2:16.92 (30.39)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:20.23    2:17.70        
     1) Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth M 10    2) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 10              4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  38.37     1:14.21 (35.84)     1:49.23 (35.02)     2:17.70 (28.47)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.93    2:17.96        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 10              2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 10         
     3) Heaney, Finola M 10             4) Blum, Alyssa N 10              
                  39.74     1:15.57 (35.83)     1:49.25 (33.68)     2:17.96 (28.71)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:22.56    2:19.34        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 10             2) Wang, Katie E 10               
     3) Chen, Rita 10                   4) Chan, Sarah 10                 
                  35.08     1:16.89 (41.81)     1:48.44 (31.55)     2:19.34 (30.90)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:20.42    2:19.44        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 10             2) Fried, Carly T 10              
     3) Giordano, Leta K 10             4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 10          
                  37.60     1:14.76 (37.16)     1:53.15 (38.39)     2:19.44 (26.29)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.63    2:19.70        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 10               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 10        
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 10            4) Giuliani, Sarah E 10           
                  36.23     1:15.80 (39.57)     1:49.54 (33.74)     2:19.70 (30.16)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:17.68    2:20.11        
     1) Malendowicz, Kasia B 10         2) Lee, Jamie T 10                
     3) Kelly, Kerry A 10               4) Sawkins, Cate J 9              
                  37.17     1:15.53 (38.36)     1:50.03 (34.50)     2:20.11 (30.08)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:20.56    2:20.16        
     1) Nagaishi, Ayano 10              2) Broderick, Amanda K 10         
     3) Hu, Christine 9                 4) Kase, Yuha 9                   
                  40.47     1:17.10 (36.63)     1:49.97 (32.87)     2:20.16 (30.19)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:30.94    2:22.53        
                  36.79     1:16.97 (40.18)     1:51.58 (34.61)     2:22.53 (30.95)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:28.00    2:23.82        
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 9             2) Nembach, Kali T 10             
     3) Vennitti, Gabrielle M 10        4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 10          
                  35.97     1:18.22 (42.25)     1:52.44 (34.22)     2:23.82 (31.38)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:25.94    2:25.46        
     1) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 9        2) Eguchi, Nadia N 9              
     3) Corridon, Claire D 10           4) McGowan, Alessia M 10          
                  36.97     1:19.68 (42.71)     1:56.62 (36.94)     2:25.46 (28.84)
 15 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:25.44    2:25.47        
     1) Haddow, Shanna 10               2) McCartney, Caroline M 10       
     3) Burns, Kate 10                  4) Kuenzler, Rachel 9             
                  36.35     1:18.21 (41.86)     1:53.50 (35.29)     2:25.47 (31.97)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:30.89    2:26.24        
     1) Ostensen, Sara 9                2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 10    
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 10           4) deFreitas, Emma 10             
                  41.53     1:20.59 (39.06)     1:53.43 (32.84)     2:26.24 (32.81)
 17 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:29.67    2:27.52        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10         2) Callahan, Madeline 10          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 10           4) Ziemba, Campbell E 10          
                  36.55     1:19.59 (43.04)     1:53.79 (34.20)     2:27.52 (33.73)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:30.23    2:27.91        
     1) Salimi, Sarah W 10              2) Pace, Theresa M 10             
     3) Drew, Sami B 9                  4) Avezzano, Katie G 10           
                  38.18     1:18.65 (40.47)     1:57.11 (38.46)     2:27.91 (30.80)
 19 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:35.41    2:28.46        
     1) King, Mairead E 9               2) Thompson, Marissa K 10         
     3) Donoghue, Mary E 10             4) McClung, Demi R 10             
                  40.15     1:16.87 (36.72)     1:58.36 (41.49)     2:28.46 (30.10)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:29.58    2:29.08        
     1) Dunbar, Sarah H 10              2) Rice, Harriet E 10             
     3) Fullerton, Haley E 10           4) O'Leary, Nicole A 10           
                  35.84     1:20.89 (45.05)     1:57.24 (36.35)     2:29.08 (31.84)
 21 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:31.76    2:29.27        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 10              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 9         
     3) Hou, Julia 10                   4)                                
                  35.13     1:16.71 (41.58)     1:53.19 (36.48)     2:29.27 (36.08)
 22 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:30.91    2:32.27        
     1) Hummel, Christina D 10          2) Pikulik, Nicole 10             
     3) O'Neil, Taylor A 10             4) Castello, Julia N 10           
                  39.59     1:21.51 (41.92)     1:56.98 (35.47)     2:32.27 (35.29)
 23 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:40.61    2:36.89        
     1) Howard, Brianna 10              2) Hyndman, Nia S 10              
     3) Truter, Samantha N 9            4) Holston, Kai A 10              
                  40.96     1:22.82 (41.86)     2:01.18 (38.36)     2:36.89 (35.71)
 24 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:27.66    2:38.22        
     1) Piacentine, Nina H 10           2) Ryan, MariKate 9               
     3) Drew, Carly A 10                4) Bogetti, Georgie J 10          
                  40.40     1:29.45 (49.05)     2:05.72 (36.27)     2:38.22 (32.50)
 25 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.30    2:41.18        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 10              2) Russell, Leah C 8              
     3) Karl, Alyssa T 10               4) Hirsch, Rebecca M 10           
                  35.94     1:21.32 (45.38)     2:02.93 (41.61)     2:41.18 (38.25)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:26.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Farrell, Caroline 9             2) Aroesty, Margaret 10           
     3) Harrington, Brooke 9            4) Longo, Caroline 9              
                  36.21     1:17.77 (41.56)     1:55.37 (37.60)          DQ (31.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
    Metro AG: $ 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          25.90      25.68        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              26.03      25.94        
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 26.44      26.34        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.59      26.44        
  5 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      26.51        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.13      26.71        
  7 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                26.92      26.74        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 27.15      26.94        
B - Final
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                27.40      26.43        
 10 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.70      27.21        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                27.92      27.56        
 12 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.46      27.67        
 13 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                27.91      27.71        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.39      27.73        
 15 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                27.61      27.86        
 16 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      28.18        
Preliminaries
 17 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                27.94                   
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.96                   
 19 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.07                   
 20 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.11                   
 21 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                28.14                   
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                28.16                   
 23 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17                   
 23 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                28.17                   
 23 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                28.17                   
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19                   
 27 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              28.22                   
 28 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23                   
 29 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.27                   
 30 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30                   
 31 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 28.32                   
 32 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36                   
 33 Walsh, Cassidy J          12 Hurricanes-MR          28.37                   
 34 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR            28.38                   
 35 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 28.43                   
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                28.49                   
 37 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53                   
 38 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                28.54                   
 39 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              28.59                   
 40 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 28.61                   
 41 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                28.65                   
 42 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 28.67                   
 43 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.71                   
 44 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 28.73                   
 45 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                29.08                   
 46 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.10                   
 47 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 29.31                   
 48 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                29.35                   
 49 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                 29.43                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          26.16      25.90 q      
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              25.87      26.03 q      
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 26.42      26.44 q      
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.14      26.59 q      
  5 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                27.02      26.92 q      
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.95      27.13 q      
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 27.15      27.15 q      
  8 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      27.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      27.39 q      
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.40 q      
 11 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.08      27.46 q      
 12 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                27.97      27.61 q      
 13 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      27.70 q      
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      27.80 q      
 15 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                28.28      27.91 q      
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                27.35      27.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                28.40      27.94        
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.07        
 20 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.17      28.11        
 21 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                28.04      28.14        
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                28.19      28.16        
 23 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      28.17        
 23 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                27.28      28.17        
 23 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.17        
 26 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.70      28.19        
 27 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              27.93      28.22        
 28 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.56      28.23        
 29 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.96      28.27        
 30 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.30        
 31 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 28.28      28.32        
 32 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.36        
 33 Walsh, Cassidy J          12 Hurricanes-MR          28.20      28.37        
 34 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR            27.78      28.38        
 35 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 28.59      28.43        
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.49        
 37 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.25      28.53        
 38 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.54        
 39 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              28.43      28.59        
 40 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 28.54      28.61        
 41 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                28.28      28.65        
 42 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 28.38      28.67        
 43 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.11      28.71        
 44 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 27.93      28.73        
 45 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                28.34      29.08        
 46 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                28.11      29.10        
 47 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                 28.26      29.31        
 48 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                28.25      29.35        
 49 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                 28.12      29.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              56.47      55.67        
                  26.51       55.67 (29.16)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 57.88      56.97        
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.45      57.46        
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                58.90      57.51        
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          58.04      57.72        
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.10      58.49        
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)                                        
  7 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.27      58.97        
                  27.65       58.97 (31.32)                                        
  8 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.89      59.52        
                  28.40       59.52 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47      58.41        
                  28.39       58.41 (30.02)                                        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           59.74      58.67        
                  28.47       58.67 (30.20)                                        
 11 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                59.95      59.24        
                  28.28       59.24 (30.96)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 59.97      59.75        
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)                                        
 13 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      59.79        
                  29.24       59.79 (30.55)                                        
 14 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.97        
                  28.66       59.97 (31.31)                                        
 15 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.94    1:00.01        
                  28.26     1:00.01 (31.75)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:01.04    1:01.08        
                  29.43     1:01.08 (31.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.14                   
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.17                   
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
 18 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:01.17                   
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)                                        
 20 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27                   
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)                                        
 21 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:01.34                   
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)                                        
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.39                   
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)                                        
 23 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:01.62                   
                  28.69     1:01.62 (32.93)                                        
 24 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:01.67                   
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.72                   
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)                                        
 26 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:01.89                   
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00                   
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37                   
                  30.05     1:02.37 (32.32)                                        
 29 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:02.39                   
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)                                        
 30 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:02.45                   
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
 31 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:02.55                   
                  29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)                                        
 32 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82                   
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:03.18                   
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)                                        
 34 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.22                   
                  30.43     1:03.22 (32.79)                                        
 35 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.40                   
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)                                        
 36 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:04.14                   
                  31.09     1:04.14 (33.05)                                        
 37 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25                   
                  29.60     1:04.25 (34.65)                                        
 38 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.19                   
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              55.29      56.47 q      
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 57.37      57.88 q      
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          59.21      58.04 q      
                  28.22       58.04 (29.82)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.67      58.45 q      
                  28.39       58.45 (30.06)                                        
  5 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.95      58.89 q      
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                57.69      58.90 q      
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      59.10 q      
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)                                        
  8 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           57.85      59.27 q      
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.35      59.47 q      
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68      59.65 q      
                  29.19       59.65 (30.46)                                        
 11 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           59.63      59.74 q      
                  28.90       59.74 (30.84)                                        
 12 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                59.47      59.95 q      
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)                                        
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 59.20      59.97 q      
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
 14 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94    1:00.59 q      
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)                                        
 15 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.77    1:00.94 q      
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:01.63    1:01.04 q      
                  29.29     1:01.04 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                59.64    1:01.14        
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.61    1:01.17        
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
 18 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:01.49    1:01.17        
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75    1:01.27        
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)                                        
 21 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.34        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)                                        
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.39        
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)                                        
 23 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:01.62        
                  28.69     1:01.62 (32.93)                                        
 24 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:00.98    1:01.67        
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.72        
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)                                        
 26 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.89        
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:02.00        
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:02.37        
                  30.05     1:02.37 (32.32)                                        
 29 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:01.51    1:02.39        
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)                                        
 30 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:01.63    1:02.45        
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
 31 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:02.55        
                  29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)                                        
 32 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:02.82        
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:01.72    1:03.18        
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)                                        
 34 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:03.22        
                  30.43     1:03.22 (32.79)                                        
 35 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.74    1:03.40        
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)                                        
 36 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.14        
                  31.09     1:04.14 (33.05)                                        
 37 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:04.25        
                  29.60     1:04.25 (34.65)                                        
 38 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.19        
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.56    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:05.34    2:00.80        
                  27.64       58.01 (30.37)     1:29.79 (31.78)     2:00.80 (31.01)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:04.25        
                  28.71     1:00.27 (31.56)     1:32.57 (32.30)     2:04.25 (31.68)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:08.36    2:06.66        
                  29.19     1:00.82 (31.63)     1:33.68 (32.86)     2:06.66 (32.98)
  4 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.28    2:07.76        
                  29.53     1:01.80 (32.27)     1:34.93 (33.13)     2:07.76 (32.83)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.61    2:07.92        
                  27.97       59.74 (31.77)     1:34.10 (34.36)     2:07.92 (33.82)
  6 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:08.02        
                  29.50     1:01.93 (32.43)     1:35.30 (33.37)     2:08.02 (32.72)
  7 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.81    2:09.20        
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)     1:36.22 (34.44)     2:09.20 (32.98)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    2:09.75        
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)     1:35.92 (33.72)     2:09.75 (33.83)
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.51    2:05.77        
                  28.60     1:00.14 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.81)     2:05.77 (32.82)
 10 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.71    2:06.88        
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:34.50 (32.90)     2:06.88 (32.38)
 11 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:08.97    2:07.93        
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:34.78 (33.34)     2:07.93 (33.15)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.84    2:07.99        
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)     1:35.07 (33.27)     2:07.99 (32.92)
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:11.05    2:09.82        
                  29.50     1:02.95 (33.45)     1:37.00 (34.05)     2:09.82 (32.82)
 14 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.30    2:10.13        
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:36.18 (33.93)     2:10.13 (33.95)
 15 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.87    2:11.65        
                  29.67     1:02.78 (33.11)     1:37.30 (34.52)     2:11.65 (34.35)
 16 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:12.72    2:12.92        
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:38.64 (34.41)     2:12.92 (34.28)
Preliminaries
 13 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR            2:10.35                   
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)     1:36.65 (34.06)     2:10.35 (33.70)
 14 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.63                   
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:36.98 (33.94)     2:10.63 (33.65)
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              2:12.84                   
                  30.74     1:04.16 (33.42)     1:39.35 (35.19)     2:12.84 (33.49)
 20 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:13.28                   
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)     1:39.20 (34.50)     2:13.28 (34.08)
 21 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.41                   
                  30.39     1:04.48 (34.09)     1:39.73 (35.25)     2:13.41 (33.68)
 22 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77                   
                  30.86     1:04.89 (34.03)     1:40.72 (35.83)     2:13.77 (33.05)
 23 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.22                   
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:39.67 (35.33)     2:14.22 (34.55)
 24 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            2:14.49                   
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)     1:40.00 (35.16)     2:14.49 (34.49)
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70                   
                  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)     1:40.45 (35.04)     2:14.70 (34.25)
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR            2:15.28                   
                  30.54     1:05.37 (34.83)     1:41.49 (36.12)     2:15.28 (33.79)
 27 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.32                   
                  30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)     1:40.56 (36.20)     2:15.32 (34.76)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:15.43                   
                  30.87     1:05.06 (34.19)     1:40.99 (35.93)     2:15.43 (34.44)
 29 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.74                   
                  30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)     1:40.84 (35.45)     2:15.74 (34.90)
 30 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:16.14                   
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)     1:41.49 (35.89)     2:16.14 (34.65)
 31 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:16.16                   
                  31.62     1:06.29 (34.67)     1:41.89 (35.60)     2:16.16 (34.27)
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.29                   
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)     1:41.59 (35.33)     2:16.29 (34.70)
 33 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.56                   
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:40.51 (35.50)     2:16.56 (36.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:00.43    2:05.34 q      
                  28.13       59.77 (31.64)     1:33.06 (33.29)     2:05.34 (32.28)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.38    2:07.16 q      
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:34.74 (33.47)     2:07.16 (32.42)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.06    2:07.61 q      
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:35.02 (33.36)     2:07.61 (32.59)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.04    2:07.76 q      
                  29.76     1:02.76 (33.00)     1:35.97 (33.21)     2:07.76 (31.79)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.76    2:07.81 q      
                  30.60     1:02.99 (32.39)     1:35.63 (32.64)     2:07.81 (32.18)
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.48    2:08.28 q      
                  29.89     1:02.08 (32.19)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:08.28 (32.60)
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:07.84    2:08.36 q      
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:35.07 (33.46)     2:08.36 (33.29)
  8 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:08.41 q      
                  30.08     1:02.82 (32.74)     1:36.17 (33.35)     2:08.41 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.84    2:08.71 q      
                  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)     1:36.68 (34.10)     2:08.71 (32.03)
 10 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:06.88    2:08.97 q      
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:35.77 (33.55)     2:08.97 (33.20)
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.28    2:09.51 q      
                  29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)     1:36.33 (33.80)     2:09.51 (33.18)
 12 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.07    2:10.30 q      
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)     1:36.89 (34.39)     2:10.30 (33.41)
 13 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR            2:06.16    2:10.35 q      
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)     1:36.65 (34.06)     2:10.35 (33.70)
 14 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.02    2:10.63 q      
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:36.98 (33.94)     2:10.63 (33.65)
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:11.44    2:10.84 q      
                  30.83     1:04.29 (33.46)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:10.84 (32.87)
 16 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.69    2:10.87 q      
                  29.98     1:03.41 (33.43)     1:37.54 (34.13)     2:10.87 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:09.55    2:11.05        
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:38.47 (34.21)     2:11.05 (32.58)
 18 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:13.39    2:12.72        
                  30.91     1:04.49 (33.58)     1:38.80 (34.31)     2:12.72 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.84        
                  30.74     1:04.16 (33.42)     1:39.35 (35.19)     2:12.84 (33.49)
 20 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:13.28        
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)     1:39.20 (34.50)     2:13.28 (34.08)
 21 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    2:13.41        
                  30.39     1:04.48 (34.09)     1:39.73 (35.25)     2:13.41 (33.68)
 22 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.57    2:13.77        
                  30.86     1:04.89 (34.03)     1:40.72 (35.83)     2:13.77 (33.05)
 23 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        2:12.99    2:14.22        
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:39.67 (35.33)     2:14.22 (34.55)
 24 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            2:11.97    2:14.49        
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)     1:40.00 (35.16)     2:14.49 (34.49)
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:14.70        
                  30.81     1:05.41 (34.60)     1:40.45 (35.04)     2:14.70 (34.25)
 26 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR            2:12.00    2:15.28        
                  30.54     1:05.37 (34.83)     1:41.49 (36.12)     2:15.28 (33.79)
 27 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.86    2:15.32        
                  30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)     1:40.56 (36.20)     2:15.32 (34.76)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:15.43        
                  30.87     1:05.06 (34.19)     1:40.99 (35.93)     2:15.43 (34.44)
 29 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.73    2:15.74        
                  30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)     1:40.84 (35.45)     2:15.74 (34.90)
 30 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:16.14        
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)     1:41.49 (35.89)     2:16.14 (34.65)
 31 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:13.07    2:16.16        
                  31.62     1:06.29 (34.67)     1:41.89 (35.60)     2:16.16 (34.27)
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.65    2:16.29        
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)     1:41.59 (35.33)     2:16.29 (34.70)
 33 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:16.56        
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:40.51 (35.50)     2:16.56 (36.05)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:29.19        
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:35.49 (33.14)     2:09.04 (33.55)
        2:42.13 (33.09)     3:15.58 (33.45)     3:49.13 (33.55)     4:22.96 (33.83)
        4:56.56 (33.60)     5:29.19 (32.63)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:33.45    5:35.67        
                  29.83     1:02.31 (32.48)     1:35.77 (33.46)     2:09.70 (33.93)
        2:43.71 (34.01)     3:18.13 (34.42)     3:52.78 (34.65)     4:27.41 (34.63)
        5:01.81 (34.40)     5:35.67 (33.86)                                        
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.66    5:37.02        
                  30.07     1:03.47 (33.40)     1:38.03 (34.56)     2:12.72 (34.69)
        2:47.16 (34.44)     3:21.65 (34.49)     3:56.05 (34.40)     4:30.58 (34.53)
        5:04.85 (34.27)     5:37.02 (32.17)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               5:34.51    5:37.17        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:36.37 (33.86)     2:10.78 (34.41)
        2:45.21 (34.43)     3:19.83 (34.62)     3:54.61 (34.78)     4:29.14 (34.53)
        5:03.78 (34.64)     5:37.17 (33.39)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              5:38.85    5:42.03        
                  30.67     1:05.08 (34.41)     1:40.06 (34.98)     2:14.78 (34.72)
        2:49.86 (35.08)     3:24.75 (34.89)     3:59.16 (34.41)     4:34.08 (34.92)
        5:08.32 (34.24)     5:42.03 (33.71)                                        
  6 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.58    5:42.96        
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)     1:38.50 (34.35)     2:13.65 (35.15)
        2:48.75 (35.10)     3:23.90 (35.15)     3:58.99 (35.09)     4:34.26 (35.27)
        5:09.30 (35.04)     5:42.96 (33.66)                                        
  7 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              5:50.28    5:44.22        
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:40.65 (34.97)     2:15.42 (34.77)
        2:50.10 (34.68)     3:24.63 (34.53)     3:59.92 (35.29)     4:34.80 (34.88)
        5:09.86 (35.06)     5:44.22 (34.36)                                        
  8 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            5:44.66    5:44.55        
                  31.22     1:05.59 (34.37)     1:39.95 (34.36)     2:14.04 (34.09)
        2:49.30 (35.26)     3:24.50 (35.20)     3:59.59 (35.09)     4:35.28 (35.69)
        5:10.28 (35.00)     5:44.55 (34.27)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           5:42.32    5:44.95        
                  31.16     1:04.79 (33.63)     1:40.35 (35.56)     2:15.52 (35.17)
        2:50.62 (35.10)     3:25.56 (34.94)     4:01.36 (35.80)     4:36.92 (35.56)
        5:11.65 (34.73)     5:44.95 (33.30)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              5:51.66    5:47.81        
                  31.32     1:06.15 (34.83)     1:41.88 (35.73)     2:17.60 (35.72)
        2:53.80 (36.20)     3:28.48 (34.68)     4:04.01 (35.53)     4:39.37 (35.36)
        5:14.00 (34.63)     5:47.81 (33.81)                                        
 11 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            5:48.95    5:49.11        
                  32.28     1:06.73 (34.45)     1:41.64 (34.91)     2:17.16 (35.52)
        2:52.83 (35.67)     3:28.34 (35.51)     4:04.14 (35.80)     4:39.71 (35.57)
        5:15.17 (35.46)     5:49.11 (33.94)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.50    5:49.91        
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)     1:39.91 (34.72)     2:15.34 (35.43)
        2:50.96 (35.62)     3:26.58 (35.62)     4:02.34 (35.76)     4:38.23 (35.89)
        5:14.37 (36.14)     5:49.91 (35.54)                                        
 13 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.84    5:51.15        
                  30.26     1:04.20 (33.94)     1:39.71 (35.51)     2:15.95 (36.24)
        2:51.92 (35.97)     3:28.07 (36.15)     4:04.91 (36.84)     4:40.92 (36.01)
        5:17.29 (36.37)     5:51.15 (33.86)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.99    5:52.28        
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.61)     2:17.16 (36.22)
        2:53.37 (36.21)     3:29.73 (36.36)     4:05.61 (35.88)     4:42.38 (36.77)
        5:17.78 (35.40)     5:52.28 (34.50)                                        
 15 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                6:00.18    5:54.84        
                  31.65     1:06.70 (35.05)     1:42.68 (35.98)     2:18.74 (36.06)
        2:54.75 (36.01)     3:31.03 (36.28)     4:07.41 (36.38)     4:43.90 (36.49)
        5:20.50 (36.60)     5:54.84 (34.34)                                        
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.25    5:55.80        
                  31.63     1:06.78 (35.15)     1:43.29 (36.51)     2:19.89 (36.60)
        2:56.06 (36.17)     3:32.48 (36.42)     4:09.21 (36.73)     4:45.77 (36.56)
        5:21.59 (35.82)     5:55.80 (34.21)                                        
 17 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              6:00.82    5:56.92        
                  29.70     1:04.27 (34.57)     1:40.38 (36.11)     2:18.26 (37.88)
        2:54.43 (36.17)     3:32.03 (37.60)     4:09.06 (37.03)     4:47.70 (38.64)
        5:22.84 (35.14)     5:56.92 (34.08)                                        
 18 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.84    5:59.62        
                  31.59     1:06.80 (35.21)     1:42.68 (35.88)     2:19.74 (37.06)
        2:55.30 (35.56)     3:32.85 (37.55)     4:10.47 (37.62)     4:47.60 (37.13)
        5:24.64 (37.04)     5:59.62 (34.98)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              6:00.07    6:00.05        
                  31.73     1:06.90 (35.17)     1:43.13 (36.23)     2:20.30 (37.17)
        2:57.21 (36.91)     3:34.12 (36.91)     4:11.82 (37.70)     4:48.80 (36.98)
        5:25.01 (36.21)     6:00.05 (35.04)                                        
 20 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            5:56.24    6:03.66        
                  31.40     1:06.78 (35.38)     1:43.17 (36.39)     2:19.60 (36.43)
        2:56.58 (36.98)     3:34.00 (37.42)     4:11.64 (37.64)     4:49.14 (37.50)
        5:26.77 (37.63)     6:03.66 (36.89)                                        
 21 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.07    6:07.30        
                  31.96     1:08.71 (36.75)     1:46.13 (37.42)     2:24.45 (38.32)
        3:02.58 (38.13)     3:40.58 (38.00)     4:18.39 (37.81)     4:55.79 (37.40)
        5:33.39 (37.60)     6:07.30 (33.91)                                        
 22 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR               6:03.34    6:07.52        
                  34.80     1:11.58 (36.78)     1:48.81 (37.23)     2:26.42 (37.61)
        3:04.72 (38.30)     3:41.97 (37.25)     4:18.98 (37.01)     4:54.92 (35.94)
        5:32.53 (37.61)     6:07.52 (34.99)                                        
 23 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               5:59.79    6:07.58        
                  31.17     1:06.10 (34.93)     1:42.59 (36.49)     2:19.41 (36.82)
        2:56.52 (37.11)     3:34.65 (38.13)     4:13.89 (39.24)     4:52.47 (38.58)
        5:31.32 (38.85)     6:07.58 (36.26)                                        
 24 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:03.61    6:14.24        
                  31.75     1:08.54 (36.79)     1:47.06 (38.52)     2:25.04 (37.98)
        3:04.13 (39.09)     3:43.05 (38.92)     4:22.10 (39.05)     5:00.49 (38.39)
        5:37.95 (37.46)     6:14.24 (36.29)                                        
 25 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              5:58.48    6:20.04        
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)     1:47.48 (37.70)     2:26.48 (39.00)
        3:06.13 (39.65)     3:45.68 (39.55)     4:25.71 (40.03)     5:05.57 (39.86)
        5:44.46 (38.89)     6:20.04 (35.58)                                        
 26 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.14    6:23.29        
                  31.35     1:07.78 (36.43)     1:46.69 (38.91)     2:26.30 (39.61)
        3:06.25 (39.95)     3:46.50 (40.25)     4:26.42 (39.92)     5:06.09 (39.67)
        5:45.29 (39.20)     6:23.29 (38.00)                                        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               5:41.35         DQ        
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)     1:37.48 (33.95)     2:11.72 (34.24)
        2:46.36 (34.64)     3:21.76 (35.40)     3:44.89 (23.13)     4:05.81 (20.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              30.15      29.01        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.22      29.83        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.60      30.25        
  4 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 30.97      30.51        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.32      30.58        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      30.91        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              30.99      30.96        
  8 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             31.20      31.08        
B - Final
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      30.85        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  31.78      31.37        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                31.34      31.59        
 12 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 31.76      31.69        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.70        
 14 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                31.53      31.89        
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 31.68      32.21        
Preliminaries
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR              31.02                   
 13 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  31.55                   
 14 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.64                   
B - Final
 19 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.81                   
Preliminaries
 20 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84                   
 21 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.88                   
 22 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01                   
 23 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                32.03                   
 24 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.15                   
 25 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                32.17                   
 26 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR              32.21                   
 27 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              32.26                   
 28 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              32.38                   
 29 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 32.39                   
 30 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                32.43                   
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                32.50                   
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 32.55                   
 33 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 32.57                   
 34 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                32.67                   
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.68                   
 36 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72                   
 37 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                32.77                   
 38 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             32.81                   
 39 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82                   
 39 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 32.82                   
 41 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84                   
 42 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR              33.02                   
 43 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.14                   
 44 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26                   
 45 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.28                   
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.29                   
 46 Walsh, Cassidy J          12 Hurricanes-MR          33.29                   
 48 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.36                   
 49 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.41                   
 50 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                33.47                   
 51 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                33.49                   
 52 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.53                   
 52 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.53                   
 54 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              33.55                   
 55 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            33.59                   
 56 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                33.72                   
 57 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                 33.74                   
 58 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 33.86                   
 59 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95                   
 60 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00                   
 61 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              34.03                   
 62 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 34.25                   
 63 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 34.31                   
 64 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.40                   
 65 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99                   
 66 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                35.23                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              28.97      30.15 q      
  2 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          29.85      30.60 q      
  3 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 30.72      30.97 q      
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              30.99      30.99 q      
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR              29.48      31.02 q      
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             30.16      31.20 q      
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.22 q      
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      31.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.68      31.32 q      
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.34 q      
 11 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.40 q      
 12 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                32.80      31.53 q      
 13 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  31.02      31.55 q      
 14 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.34      31.64 q      
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.53      31.68 q      
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 30.94      31.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 30.50      31.76        
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  32.17      31.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.81        
 20 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.92      31.84        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.10      31.88        
 22 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      32.01        
 23 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                32.91      32.03        
 24 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      32.15        
 25 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                32.06      32.17        
 26 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR              32.47      32.21        
 27 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              31.71      32.26        
 28 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              33.27      32.38        
 29 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 33.07      32.39        
 30 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.43        
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.50        
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 32.40      32.55        
 33 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 31.79      32.57        
 34 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                32.35      32.67        
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.25      32.68        
 36 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.85      32.72        
 37 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                33.19      32.77        
 38 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             33.22      32.81        
 39 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      32.82        
 39 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 33.15      32.82        
 41 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      32.84        
 42 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR              32.72      33.02        
 43 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      33.14        
 44 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      33.26        
 45 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.20      33.28        
 46 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      33.29        
 46 Walsh, Cassidy J          12 Hurricanes-MR          33.03      33.29        
 48 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.26      33.36        
 49 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.26      33.41        
 50 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                33.29      33.47        
 51 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                32.55      33.49        
 52 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.25      33.53        
 52 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      33.53        
 54 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              33.26      33.55        
 55 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            32.89      33.59        
 56 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                33.10      33.72        
 57 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                 33.18      33.74        
 58 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 33.14      33.86        
 59 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.20      33.95        
 60 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      34.00        
 61 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              32.92      34.03        
 62 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 32.22      34.25        
 63 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 33.14      34.31        
 64 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                33.25      34.40        
 65 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      34.99        
 66 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                32.91      35.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:02.41        
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.17        
                  31.56     1:05.17 (33.61)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:05.42    1:05.47        
                  31.34     1:05.47 (34.13)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:05.57        
                  31.73     1:05.57 (33.84)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.94        
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:06.30        
                  32.27     1:06.30 (34.03)                                        
  7 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.32        
                  32.19     1:06.32 (34.13)                                        
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:07.64    1:08.01        
                  32.84     1:08.01 (35.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:05.76        
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.77    1:06.31        
                  32.43     1:06.31 (33.88)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:06.88        
                  32.38     1:06.88 (34.50)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:08.38    1:07.80        
                  33.51     1:07.80 (34.29)                                        
 13 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.75    1:07.95        
                  32.93     1:07.95 (35.02)                                        
 14 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.61    1:08.13        
                  33.02     1:08.13 (35.11)                                        
 15 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.83        
                  33.53     1:08.83 (35.30)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:08.73    1:09.28        
                  33.58     1:09.28 (35.70)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:09.03                   
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)                                        
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:09.05                   
                  33.27     1:09.05 (35.78)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.07                   
                  33.76     1:09.07 (35.31)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13                   
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)                                        
 21 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.22                   
                  34.31     1:09.22 (34.91)                                        
 22 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.23                   
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)                                        
 23 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.26                   
                  33.43     1:09.26 (35.83)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:09.26                   
                  33.52     1:09.26 (35.74)                                        
 25 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:09.33                   
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)                                        
 26 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45                   
                  34.18     1:09.45 (35.27)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.49                   
                  34.35     1:09.49 (35.14)                                        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54                   
                  33.81     1:09.54 (35.73)                                        
 29 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77                   
                  34.00     1:09.77 (35.77)                                        
 30 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81                   
                  33.96     1:09.81 (35.85)                                        
 31 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01                   
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)                                        
 32 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.16                   
                  33.21     1:10.16 (36.95)                                        
 33 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.37                   
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)                                        
 34 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.52                   
                  34.18     1:10.52 (36.34)                                        
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.56                   
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)                                        
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.70                   
                  34.59     1:10.70 (36.11)                                        
 37 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:10.87                   
                  34.07     1:10.87 (36.80)                                        
 38 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.95                   
                  34.24     1:10.95 (36.71)                                        
 39 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:11.01                   
                  35.09     1:11.01 (35.92)                                        
 40 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.13                   
                  34.86     1:11.13 (36.27)                                        
 41 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:11.43                   
                  34.40     1:11.43 (37.03)                                        
 42 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:11.64                   
                  35.09     1:11.64 (36.55)                                        
 43 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:11.65                   
                  35.34     1:11.65 (36.31)                                        
 44 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88                   
                  35.10     1:11.88 (36.78)                                        
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:12.87                   
                  34.95     1:12.87 (37.92)                                        
 46 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.89                   
                  35.28     1:12.89 (37.61)                                        
 47 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.06                   
                  35.14     1:13.06 (37.92)                                        
 48 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.75                   
                  35.95     1:13.75 (37.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:04.69 q      
                  31.54     1:04.69 (33.15)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:04.59    1:05.42 q      
                  31.68     1:05.42 (33.74)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:05.14    1:06.22 q      
                  32.29     1:06.22 (33.93)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:06.27    1:06.84 q      
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:06.91 q      
                  32.80     1:06.91 (34.11)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:06.95 q      
                  32.74     1:06.95 (34.21)                                        
  7 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:06.08    1:07.52 q      
                  32.81     1:07.52 (34.71)                                        
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:08.26    1:07.64 q      
                  32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:08.02 q      
                  33.10     1:08.02 (34.92)                                        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.21    1:08.18 q      
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:08.94    1:08.38 q      
                  33.25     1:08.38 (35.13)                                        
 12 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.83    1:08.61 q      
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)                                        
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:10.26    1:08.66 q      
                  33.58     1:08.66 (35.08)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:07.48    1:08.73 q      
                  33.41     1:08.73 (35.32)                                        
 15 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.59    1:08.75 q      
                  34.07     1:08.75 (34.68)                                        
 16 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.88    1:08.77 q      
                  33.20     1:08.77 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:10.39    1:09.03        
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)                                        
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.05        
                  33.27     1:09.05 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.07        
                  33.76     1:09.07 (35.31)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.14    1:09.13        
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)                                        
 21 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.22        
                  34.31     1:09.22 (34.91)                                        
 22 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.62    1:09.23        
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)                                        
 23 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.04    1:09.26        
                  33.43     1:09.26 (35.83)                                        
 23 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:09.36    1:09.26        
                  33.52     1:09.26 (35.74)                                        
 25 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:08.77    1:09.33        
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)                                        
 26 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:09.45        
                  34.18     1:09.45 (35.27)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.49        
                  34.35     1:09.49 (35.14)                                        
 28 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:09.54        
                  33.81     1:09.54 (35.73)                                        
 29 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.98    1:09.77        
                  34.00     1:09.77 (35.77)                                        
 30 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.81        
                  33.96     1:09.81 (35.85)                                        
 31 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.01        
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)                                        
 32 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:10.16        
                  33.21     1:10.16 (36.95)                                        
 33 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.94    1:10.37        
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)                                        
 34 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.52        
                  34.18     1:10.52 (36.34)                                        
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.81    1:10.56        
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)                                        
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.70        
                  34.59     1:10.70 (36.11)                                        
 37 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:10.03    1:10.87        
                  34.07     1:10.87 (36.80)                                        
 38 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58    1:10.95        
                  34.24     1:10.95 (36.71)                                        
 39 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:11.01        
                  35.09     1:11.01 (35.92)                                        
 40 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:11.13        
                  34.86     1:11.13 (36.27)                                        
 41 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:11.43        
                  34.40     1:11.43 (37.03)                                        
 42 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:09.51    1:11.64        
                  35.09     1:11.64 (36.55)                                        
 43 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.65        
                  35.34     1:11.65 (36.31)                                        
 44 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:11.88        
                  35.10     1:11.88 (36.78)                                        
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.87        
                  34.95     1:12.87 (37.92)                                        
 46 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97    1:12.89        
                  35.28     1:12.89 (37.61)                                        
 47 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31    1:13.06        
                  35.14     1:13.06 (37.92)                                        
 48 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.36    1:13.75        
                  35.95     1:13.75 (37.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:17.89    2:15.64        
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:40.18 (35.38)     2:15.64 (35.46)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:21.24    2:20.01        
                  32.34     1:08.24 (35.90)     1:44.80 (36.56)     2:20.01 (35.21)
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.61    2:20.14        
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)     1:44.43 (36.71)     2:20.14 (35.71)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.48    2:21.78        
                  32.56     1:08.23 (35.67)     1:45.29 (37.06)     2:21.78 (36.49)
  5 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               2:24.41    2:22.93        
                  33.32     1:08.93 (35.61)     1:46.36 (37.43)     2:22.93 (36.57)
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.55    2:22.96        
                  34.05     1:09.87 (35.82)     1:46.60 (36.73)     2:22.96 (36.36)
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.73    2:23.50        
                  33.13     1:09.23 (36.10)     1:47.03 (37.80)     2:23.50 (36.47)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:25.81        
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)     1:47.98 (38.08)     2:25.81 (37.83)
B - Final
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:23.17        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)     1:46.68 (37.02)     2:23.17 (36.49)
 10 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:25.57    2:25.98        
                  34.26     1:11.09 (36.83)     1:48.94 (37.85)     2:25.98 (37.04)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.98    2:26.12        
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)     1:48.89 (38.49)     2:26.12 (37.23)
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:27.62    2:26.58        
                  34.04     1:10.46 (36.42)     1:48.80 (38.34)     2:26.58 (37.78)
 13 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.21    2:27.81        
                  34.14     1:11.60 (37.46)     1:50.23 (38.63)     2:27.81 (37.58)
 14 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:30.26    2:28.47        
                  34.32     1:11.94 (37.62)     1:50.60 (38.66)     2:28.47 (37.87)
 15 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:29.73    2:30.32        
                  33.69     1:12.01 (38.32)     1:51.80 (39.79)     2:30.32 (38.52)
 16 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.79    2:35.62        
                  35.04     1:13.99 (38.95)     1:55.12 (41.13)     2:35.62 (40.50)
Preliminaries
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:21.67                   
                  33.25     1:09.20 (35.95)     1:46.26 (37.06)     2:21.67 (35.41)
  7 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:22.82                   
                  33.28     1:09.34 (36.06)     1:46.24 (36.90)     2:22.82 (36.58)
 13 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              2:27.55                   
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)     1:50.85 (37.34)     2:27.55 (36.70)
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              2:29.04                   
                  34.87     1:12.70 (37.83)     1:51.45 (38.75)     2:29.04 (37.59)
 20 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:30.99                   
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)     1:52.57 (39.16)     2:30.99 (38.42)
 22 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.14                   
                  34.76     1:12.75 (37.99)     1:52.73 (39.98)     2:32.14 (39.41)
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                2:32.19                   
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)     1:54.53 (41.14)     2:32.19 (37.66)
 24 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:32.86                   
                  36.26     1:14.98 (38.72)     1:54.72 (39.74)     2:32.86 (38.14)
 25 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.93                   
                  35.88     1:14.87 (38.99)     1:53.89 (39.02)     2:32.93 (39.04)
 26 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:33.26                   
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)     1:55.74 (40.26)     2:33.26 (37.52)
 27 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               2:33.34                   
                  36.45     1:15.49 (39.04)     1:55.35 (39.86)     2:33.34 (37.99)
 28 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:34.02                   
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)     1:56.03 (40.37)     2:34.02 (37.99)
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:34.03                   
                  36.60     1:15.62 (39.02)     1:55.28 (39.66)     2:34.03 (38.75)
 30 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:35.59                   
                  35.61     1:15.15 (39.54)     1:56.31 (41.16)     2:35.59 (39.28)
 31 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.08                   
                  36.45     1:15.94 (39.49)     1:56.33 (40.39)     2:36.08 (39.75)
 32 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.13                   
                  37.90     1:17.86 (39.96)     1:58.35 (40.49)     2:36.13 (37.78)
 33 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.07                   
                  39.41     1:18.97 (39.56)     1:58.55 (39.58)     2:37.07 (38.52)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 OWA-MR               2:37.28                   
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:57.68 (41.39)     2:37.28 (39.60)
 35 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:37.85                   
                  38.42     1:18.13 (39.71)     1:58.23 (40.10)     2:37.85 (39.62)
 36 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.98                   
                  39.45     1:20.08 (40.63)     2:01.50 (41.42)     2:39.98 (38.48)
 37 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:40.17                   
                  36.84     1:18.90 (42.06)     2:01.43 (42.53)     2:40.17 (38.74)
 38 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:41.61                   
                  38.57     1:19.22 (40.65)     2:00.17 (40.95)     2:41.61 (41.44)
 39 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               2:42.43                   
                  39.13     1:21.60 (42.47)     2:03.09 (41.49)     2:42.43 (39.34)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:18.47    2:17.89 q      
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)     1:42.94 (35.89)     2:17.89 (34.95)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:20.94    2:21.24 q      
                  32.97     1:08.79 (35.82)     1:44.98 (36.19)     2:21.24 (36.26)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.33    2:21.48 q      
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)     1:44.93 (37.07)     2:21.48 (36.55)
  4 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.00    2:21.61 q      
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:21.61 (35.47)
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:22.14    2:21.67 q      
                  33.25     1:09.20 (35.95)     1:46.26 (37.06)     2:21.67 (35.41)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:22.73 q      
                  34.28     1:10.42 (36.14)     1:46.84 (36.42)     2:22.73 (35.89)
  7 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:19.60    2:22.82 q      
                  33.28     1:09.34 (36.06)     1:46.24 (36.90)     2:22.82 (36.58)
  8 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               2:22.75    2:24.41 q      
                  33.61     1:10.04 (36.43)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:24.41 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.40    2:24.55 q      
                  33.73     1:09.61 (35.88)     1:47.25 (37.64)     2:24.55 (37.30)
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.02    2:25.35 q      
                  33.50     1:09.67 (36.17)     1:47.79 (38.12)     2:25.35 (37.56)
 11 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:26.53    2:25.57 q      
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)     1:48.95 (37.55)     2:25.57 (36.62)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.45    2:26.42 q      
                  34.25     1:11.20 (36.95)     1:49.20 (38.00)     2:26.42 (37.22)
 13 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              2:33.52    2:27.55 q      
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)     1:50.85 (37.34)     2:27.55 (36.70)
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:26.46    2:27.62 q      
                  35.93     1:12.79 (36.86)     1:50.29 (37.50)     2:27.62 (37.33)
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.82    2:28.98 q      
                  34.54     1:12.47 (37.93)     1:51.19 (38.72)     2:28.98 (37.79)
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              2:30.02    2:29.04 q      
                  34.87     1:12.70 (37.83)     1:51.45 (38.75)     2:29.04 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.29    2:29.21        
                  34.74     1:13.25 (38.51)     1:52.17 (38.92)     2:29.21 (37.04)
 18 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:29.97    2:29.73        
                  33.85     1:12.52 (38.67)     1:52.10 (39.58)     2:29.73 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:30.09    2:30.26        
                  34.77     1:13.30 (38.53)     1:52.82 (39.52)     2:30.26 (37.44)
 20 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:32.11    2:30.99        
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)     1:52.57 (39.16)     2:30.99 (38.42)
 21 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:31.79        
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)     1:52.40 (39.19)     2:31.79 (39.39)
 22 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:32.14        
                  34.76     1:12.75 (37.99)     1:52.73 (39.98)     2:32.14 (39.41)
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:32.19        
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)     1:54.53 (41.14)     2:32.19 (37.66)
 24 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:35.36    2:32.86        
                  36.26     1:14.98 (38.72)     1:54.72 (39.74)     2:32.86 (38.14)
 25 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.16    2:32.93        
                  35.88     1:14.87 (38.99)     1:53.89 (39.02)     2:32.93 (39.04)
 26 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:34.19    2:33.26        
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)     1:55.74 (40.26)     2:33.26 (37.52)
 27 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               2:30.17    2:33.34        
                  36.45     1:15.49 (39.04)     1:55.35 (39.86)     2:33.34 (37.99)
 28 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:34.02        
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)     1:56.03 (40.37)     2:34.02 (37.99)
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:34.03        
                  36.60     1:15.62 (39.02)     1:55.28 (39.66)     2:34.03 (38.75)
 30 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:27.49    2:35.59        
                  35.61     1:15.15 (39.54)     1:56.31 (41.16)     2:35.59 (39.28)
 31 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.71    2:36.08        
                  36.45     1:15.94 (39.49)     1:56.33 (40.39)     2:36.08 (39.75)
 32 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:36.13        
                  37.90     1:17.86 (39.96)     1:58.35 (40.49)     2:36.13 (37.78)
 33 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:37.07        
                  39.41     1:18.97 (39.56)     1:58.55 (39.58)     2:37.07 (38.52)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 OWA-MR               2:35.35    2:37.28        
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:57.68 (41.39)     2:37.28 (39.60)
 35 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:35.79    2:37.85        
                  38.42     1:18.13 (39.71)     1:58.23 (40.10)     2:37.85 (39.62)
 36 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.83    2:39.98        
                  39.45     1:20.08 (40.63)     2:01.50 (41.42)     2:39.98 (38.48)
 37 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:34.37    2:40.17        
                  36.84     1:18.90 (42.06)     2:01.43 (42.53)     2:40.17 (38.74)
 38 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:41.61        
                  38.57     1:19.22 (40.65)     2:00.17 (40.95)     2:41.61 (41.44)
 39 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               2:35.95    2:42.43        
                  39.13     1:21.60 (42.47)     2:03.09 (41.49)     2:42.43 (39.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR            33.89      33.27        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 34.13      33.77        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 34.34      34.38        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.22      34.65        
  5 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                35.23      34.76        
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 35.60      35.13        
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              35.69      35.27        
  8 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR              36.06      35.58        
B - Final
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                36.91      35.68        
 10 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 36.33      36.33        
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      36.51        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                36.22      36.58        
 13 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                36.51      36.62        
 14 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 36.79      36.74        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                36.53      36.84        
 16 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      37.06        
Preliminaries
  5 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                35.37                   
 17 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                36.87                   
 19 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            36.97                   
 20 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                37.02                   
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            37.04                   
 22 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11                   
 22 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.11                   
 24 Vani, Jacquelin J         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32                   
 25 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41                   
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.43                   
 27 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.45                   
 28 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46                   
 29 Isom, Gabriella H         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.72                   
 30 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                 37.80                   
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         37.88                   
 32 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            37.90                   
 33 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 37.96                   
 34 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR            38.08                   
 35 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR         38.15                   
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.21                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR            33.48      33.89 q      
  2 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                 33.61      34.13 q      
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 35.16      34.34 q      
  4 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                34.65      35.23 q      
  5 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                35.95      35.37 q      
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                 34.88      35.60 q      
  7 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              37.06      35.69 q      
  8 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR              34.77      36.06 q      
  8 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43     J36.22 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                35.92     J36.22 q      
 11 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 36.49      36.33 q      
 12 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                36.61      36.51 q      
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                35.89      36.53 q      
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.59 q      
 15 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 36.36      36.79 q      
 16 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.94      36.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                36.59      36.87        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                36.93      36.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            36.68      36.97        
 20 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                36.98      37.02        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            36.62      37.04        
 22 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.62      37.11        
 22 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      37.11        
 24 Vani, Jacquelin J         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      37.32        
 25 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.01      37.41        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.72      37.43        
 27 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.96      37.45        
 28 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      37.46        
 29 Isom, Gabriella H         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.94      37.72        
 30 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                 37.16      37.80        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         36.79      37.88        
 32 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            37.03      37.90        
 33 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 36.64      37.96        
 34 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR            36.28      38.08        
 35 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR         37.15      38.15        
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74      38.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:15.94    1:13.65        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:15.90    1:13.72        
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:14.78        
                  35.30     1:14.78 (39.48)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:17.14    1:14.92        
                  36.10     1:14.92 (38.82)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:16.05        
                  35.57     1:16.05 (40.48)                                        
  5 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:16.05        
                  36.64     1:16.05 (39.41)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:16.82        
                  36.67     1:16.82 (40.15)                                        
  8 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              1:17.89    1:17.47        
                  36.63     1:17.47 (40.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:16.39        
                  35.53     1:16.39 (40.86)                                        
 10 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:18.18    1:16.87        
                  36.41     1:16.87 (40.46)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:18.01        
                  37.21     1:18.01 (40.80)                                        
 12 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              1:19.63    1:18.61        
                  36.27     1:18.61 (42.34)                                        
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:19.06    1:18.90        
                  36.57     1:18.90 (42.33)                                        
 14 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:19.32        
                  37.75     1:19.32 (41.57)                                        
 15 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.85        
                  37.24     1:19.85 (42.61)                                        
 -- Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93         DQ        
      False start
                  37.04          DQ (42.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.81                   
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            1:19.16                   
                  37.86     1:19.16 (41.30)                                        
 19 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:19.65                   
                  37.60     1:19.65 (42.05)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68                   
                  37.48     1:19.68 (42.20)                                        
 21 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.75                   
                  37.37     1:19.75 (42.38)                                        
 22 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98                   
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)                                        
 23 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:20.17                   
                  37.44     1:20.17 (42.73)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.42                   
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)                                        
 25 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            1:20.53                   
                  38.49     1:20.53 (42.04)                                        
 26 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.62                   
                  38.13     1:20.62 (42.49)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14                   
                  38.00     1:21.14 (43.14)                                        
 28 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.20                   
                  38.82     1:21.20 (42.38)                                        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35                   
                  38.39     1:21.35 (42.96)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:21.59                   
                  39.13     1:21.59 (42.46)                                        
 31 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.68                   
                  38.82     1:21.68 (42.86)                                        
 32 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.01                   
                  38.46     1:22.01 (43.55)                                        
 33 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.10                   
                  39.09     1:22.10 (43.01)                                        
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:22.19                   
                  38.62     1:22.19 (43.57)                                        
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.65                   
                  38.92     1:22.65 (43.73)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41                   
                  39.06     1:23.41 (44.35)                                        
 37 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               1:24.33                   
                  39.60     1:24.33 (44.73)                                        
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:25.41                   
                  38.98     1:25.41 (46.43)                                        
 -- Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                DQ                    
                  38.35          DQ (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:13.81 q      
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:16.43    1:15.18 q      
                  35.63     1:15.18 (39.55)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:13.01    1:15.90 q      
                  35.69     1:15.90 (40.21)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:13.65    1:15.94 q      
                  36.65     1:15.94 (39.29)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:15.43    1:16.78 q      
                  36.50     1:16.78 (40.28)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:17.14 q      
                  36.60     1:17.14 (40.54)                                        
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:17.58 q      
                  36.97     1:17.58 (40.61)                                        
  8 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              1:18.70    1:17.89 q      
                  37.60     1:17.89 (40.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.38    1:18.16 q      
                  38.04     1:18.16 (40.12)                                        
 10 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.18 q      
                  36.87     1:18.18 (41.31)                                        
 11 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.35 q      
                  37.08     1:18.35 (41.27)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.43 q      
                  37.06     1:18.43 (41.37)                                        
 13 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.18    1:18.93 q      
                  36.95     1:18.93 (41.98)                                        
 14 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.99 q      
                  37.13     1:18.99 (41.86)                                        
 15 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:18.08    1:19.06 q      
                  37.39     1:19.06 (41.67)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            1:20.23    1:19.16 q      
                  37.86     1:19.16 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.89    1:19.17        
                  37.72     1:19.17 (41.45)                                        
 18 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              1:19.59    1:19.63        
                  36.49     1:19.63 (43.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:19.65        
                  37.60     1:19.65 (42.05)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.68        
                  37.48     1:19.68 (42.20)                                        
 21 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.57    1:19.75        
                  37.37     1:19.75 (42.38)                                        
 22 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:19.98        
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)                                        
 23 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:18.41    1:20.17        
                  37.44     1:20.17 (42.73)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:20.42        
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)                                        
 25 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            1:19.53    1:20.53        
                  38.49     1:20.53 (42.04)                                        
 26 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.44    1:20.62        
                  38.13     1:20.62 (42.49)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:21.14        
                  38.00     1:21.14 (43.14)                                        
 28 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:21.20        
                  38.82     1:21.20 (42.38)                                        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:21.35        
                  38.39     1:21.35 (42.96)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:20.05    1:21.59        
                  39.13     1:21.59 (42.46)                                        
 31 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.04    1:21.68        
                  38.82     1:21.68 (42.86)                                        
 32 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:22.01        
                  38.46     1:22.01 (43.55)                                        
 33 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.45    1:22.10        
                  39.09     1:22.10 (43.01)                                        
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.12    1:22.19        
                  38.62     1:22.19 (43.57)                                        
 35 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.07    1:22.65        
                  38.92     1:22.65 (43.73)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:23.41        
                  39.06     1:23.41 (44.35)                                        
 37 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR               1:20.15    1:24.33        
                  39.60     1:24.33 (44.73)                                        
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:19.52    1:25.41        
                  38.98     1:25.41 (46.43)                                        
 -- Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:19.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.35          DQ (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
    Metro AG: $ 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               2:42.67    2:39.57        
                  35.92     1:16.27 (40.35)     1:57.98 (41.71)     2:39.57 (41.59)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:49.05    2:40.40        
                  35.40     1:17.07 (41.67)     1:59.80 (42.73)     2:40.40 (40.60)
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:46.58    2:40.65        
                  36.22     1:17.77 (41.55)     1:58.22 (40.45)     2:40.65 (42.43)
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.05    2:42.09        
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)     1:59.09 (42.46)     2:42.09 (43.00)
  5 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.14    2:44.04        
                  36.89     1:18.20 (41.31)     2:00.66 (42.46)     2:44.04 (43.38)
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:47.99    2:44.73        
                  37.01     1:19.15 (42.14)     2:02.15 (43.00)     2:44.73 (42.58)
  7 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              2:50.43    2:48.27        
                  37.20     1:19.67 (42.47)     2:03.60 (43.93)     2:48.27 (44.67)
  8 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:49.66    2:49.37        
                  37.21     1:19.56 (42.35)     2:04.66 (45.10)     2:49.37 (44.71)
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.98    2:48.30        
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)     2:04.89 (44.58)     2:48.30 (43.41)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:48.76        
                  38.52     1:21.65 (43.13)     2:05.78 (44.13)     2:48.76 (42.98)
 11 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:53.37    2:49.16        
                  38.39     1:21.53 (43.14)     2:05.51 (43.98)     2:49.16 (43.65)
 12 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.55    2:49.83        
                  39.02     1:22.55 (43.53)     2:06.61 (44.06)     2:49.83 (43.22)
 13 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.55    2:51.54        
                  39.28     1:21.63 (42.35)     2:06.28 (44.65)     2:51.54 (45.26)
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          2:51.26    2:54.09        
                  39.64     1:23.62 (43.98)     2:09.34 (45.72)     2:54.09 (44.75)
 15 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.63    2:55.02        
                  38.25     1:22.08 (43.83)     2:08.41 (46.33)     2:55.02 (46.61)
 16 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.57    2:57.49        
                  39.11     1:24.41 (45.30)     2:11.37 (46.96)     2:57.49 (46.12)
Preliminaries
  8 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              2:50.10                   
                  39.29     1:22.76 (43.47)     2:07.60 (44.84)     2:50.10 (42.50)
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              2:54.13                   
                  39.76     1:24.58 (44.82)     2:10.10 (45.52)     2:54.13 (44.03)
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.35                   
                  39.74     1:24.70 (44.96)     2:10.84 (46.14)     2:55.35 (44.51)
 20 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.83                   
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)     2:11.13 (45.79)     2:55.83 (44.70)
 21 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.30                   
                  40.06     1:24.92 (44.86)     2:10.95 (46.03)     2:56.30 (45.35)
 22 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.44                   
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)     2:10.91 (46.72)     2:56.44 (45.53)
 23 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.61                   
                  40.75     1:24.98 (44.23)     2:10.84 (45.86)     2:56.61 (45.77)
 24 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               2:56.80                   
                  39.33     1:23.56 (44.23)     2:09.19 (45.63)     2:56.80 (47.61)
 25 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            2:57.43                   
                  40.40     1:25.78 (45.38)     2:11.21 (45.43)     2:57.43 (46.22)
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              3:01.19                   
                  41.86     1:28.61 (46.75)     2:14.78 (46.17)     3:01.19 (46.41)
 27 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              3:01.91                   
                  41.17     1:27.01 (45.84)     2:14.16 (47.15)     3:01.91 (47.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               2:52.92    2:42.67 q      
                  37.50     1:19.50 (42.00)     2:01.14 (41.64)     2:42.67 (41.53)
  2 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.12    2:44.14 q      
                  37.70     1:18.92 (41.22)     2:01.29 (42.37)     2:44.14 (42.85)
  3 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:54.15    2:46.05 q      
                  37.56     1:19.44 (41.88)     2:02.75 (43.31)     2:46.05 (43.30)
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:42.49    2:46.58 q      
                  37.20     1:19.96 (42.76)     2:04.87 (44.91)     2:46.58 (41.71)
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:48.40    2:47.99 q      
                  37.94     1:21.16 (43.22)     2:05.74 (44.58)     2:47.99 (42.25)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:44.33    2:49.05 q      
                  38.08     1:21.69 (43.61)     2:06.83 (45.14)     2:49.05 (42.22)
  7 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:46.81    2:49.66 q      
                  38.20     1:20.91 (42.71)     2:05.26 (44.35)     2:49.66 (44.40)
  8 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              2:53.69    2:50.10 q      
                  39.29     1:22.76 (43.47)     2:07.60 (44.84)     2:50.10 (42.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              2:53.34    2:50.43 q      
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)     2:05.81 (44.24)     2:50.43 (44.62)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:53.21    2:51.13 q      
                  39.24     1:22.92 (43.68)     2:07.94 (45.02)     2:51.13 (43.19)
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          2:54.13    2:51.26 q      
                  39.26     1:22.37 (43.11)     2:07.49 (45.12)     2:51.26 (43.77)
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.37    2:51.98 q      
                  39.27     1:23.16 (43.89)     2:08.44 (45.28)     2:51.98 (43.54)
 13 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:53.37 q      
                  39.51     1:23.96 (44.45)     2:09.53 (45.57)     2:53.37 (43.84)
 14 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.50    2:53.55 q      
                  39.85     1:23.06 (43.21)     2:09.15 (46.09)     2:53.55 (44.40)
 15 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.10    2:53.57 q      
                  38.41     1:23.10 (44.69)     2:08.02 (44.92)     2:53.57 (45.55)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:53.63 q      
                  39.39     1:23.22 (43.83)     2:09.00 (45.78)     2:53.63 (44.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              2:52.83    2:54.13        
                  39.76     1:24.58 (44.82)     2:10.10 (45.52)     2:54.13 (44.03)
 18 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.65    2:54.55        
                  39.31     1:24.70 (45.39)     2:09.44 (44.74)     2:54.55 (45.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:55.35        
                  39.74     1:24.70 (44.96)     2:10.84 (46.14)     2:55.35 (44.51)
 20 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.56    2:55.83        
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)     2:11.13 (45.79)     2:55.83 (44.70)
 21 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.62    2:56.30        
                  40.06     1:24.92 (44.86)     2:10.95 (46.03)     2:56.30 (45.35)
 22 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.57    2:56.44        
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)     2:10.91 (46.72)     2:56.44 (45.53)
 23 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.16    2:56.61        
                  40.75     1:24.98 (44.23)     2:10.84 (45.86)     2:56.61 (45.77)
 24 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               2:50.61    2:56.80        
                  39.33     1:23.56 (44.23)     2:09.19 (45.63)     2:56.80 (47.61)
 25 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            2:50.16    2:57.43        
                  40.40     1:25.78 (45.38)     2:11.21 (45.43)     2:57.43 (46.22)
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:55.71    3:01.19        
                  41.86     1:28.61 (46.75)     2:14.78 (46.17)     3:01.19 (46.41)
 27 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:55.11    3:01.91        
                  41.17     1:27.01 (45.84)     2:14.16 (47.15)     3:01.91 (47.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                29.24      28.14        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              28.96      28.33        
  3 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      28.70        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                29.14      28.82        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.78      28.88        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.23      29.10        
  7 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      29.44        
  8 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                29.74      29.81        
B - Final
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      29.47        
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.56        
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.63        
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.65        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 30.30      29.97        
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      30.00        
 15 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                30.13      30.15        
 16 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                30.30      30.59        
Preliminaries
 17 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 30.31                   
 18 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.34                   
 19 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.37                   
 20 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 30.51                   
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                30.53                   
 22 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             30.61                   
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                30.63                   
 24 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.64                   
 25 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                30.68                   
 26 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.73                   
 27 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 30.76                   
 28 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                30.84                   
 29 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 30.87                   
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                30.93                   
 31 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                30.96                   
 32 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.04                   
 33 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              31.12                   
 34 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                31.23                   
 35 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                31.24                   
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.33                   
 37 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.36                   
 38 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.39                   
 39 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40                   
 40 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                31.47                   
 41 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68                   
 42 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           31.69                   
 43 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                31.76                   
 43 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.76                   
 45 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR              31.83                   
 46 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.97                   
 47 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                32.00                   
 48 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Pace-MR                32.34                   
 49 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59                   
 50 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR              32.62                   
 51 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              32.68                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              29.51      28.96 q      
  2 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      28.98 q      
  3 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                28.77      29.14 q      
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.81      29.23 q      
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                29.34      29.24 q      
  6 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.39      29.71 q      
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                30.72      29.74 q      
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.07      29.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.60      29.79 q      
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.39      29.81 q      
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.43      29.88 q      
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.12 q      
 13 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                30.07      30.13 q      
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                29.99      30.21 q      
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 29.46      30.30 q      
 15 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                31.31      30.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 30.95      30.31        
 18 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      30.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      30.37        
 20 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 31.51      30.51        
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.53        
 22 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             30.58      30.61        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                31.38      30.63        
 24 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.31      30.64        
 25 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                31.18      30.68        
 26 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      30.73        
 27 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 31.35      30.76        
 28 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.84        
 29 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 30.61      30.87        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                31.01      30.93        
 31 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                31.40      30.96        
 32 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      31.04        
 33 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              31.04      31.12        
 34 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                31.33      31.23        
 35 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                31.57      31.24        
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.33        
 37 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.38      31.36        
 38 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           30.44      31.39        
 39 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.40        
 40 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.47        
 41 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      31.68        
 42 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           31.51      31.69        
 43 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                31.51      31.76        
 43 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.64      31.76        
 45 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR              31.26      31.83        
 46 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.41      31.97        
 47 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.00        
 48 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Pace-MR                31.17      32.34        
 49 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      32.59        
 50 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR              31.30      32.62        
 51 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              31.47      32.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
    Metro AG: $ 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.64    1:03.79        
                  29.87     1:03.79 (33.92)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.20    1:04.41        
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.05    1:05.13        
                  29.77     1:05.13 (35.36)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.19    1:05.26        
                  30.16     1:05.26 (35.10)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.85        
                  29.38     1:05.85 (36.47)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:06.76    1:06.13        
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)                                        
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:05.93    1:06.15        
                  30.40     1:06.15 (35.75)                                        
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.61        
                  31.32     1:07.61 (36.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:07.02    1:05.18        
                  30.40     1:05.18 (34.78)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.89    1:06.38        
                  31.17     1:06.38 (35.21)                                        
 11 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.57    1:07.04        
                  31.12     1:07.04 (35.92)                                        
 12 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:08.09    1:07.38        
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:07.67        
                  31.28     1:07.67 (36.39)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:08.25    1:08.19        
                  30.96     1:08.19 (37.23)                                        
 15 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:08.04    1:08.62        
                  31.85     1:08.62 (36.77)                                        
 16 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:08.79        
                  31.48     1:08.79 (37.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:07.16                   
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)                                        
 18 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65                   
                  31.35     1:08.65 (37.30)                                        
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:08.70                   
                  31.77     1:08.70 (36.93)                                        
 20 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:08.71                   
                  31.76     1:08.71 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80                   
                  33.00     1:08.80 (35.80)                                        
 22 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99                   
                  31.58     1:08.99 (37.41)                                        
 22 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.99                   
                  32.36     1:08.99 (36.63)                                        
 24 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:09.27                   
                  31.84     1:09.27 (37.43)                                        
 25 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34                   
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)                                        
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.41                   
                  32.37     1:09.41 (37.04)                                        
 27 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.57                   
                  31.95     1:09.57 (37.62)                                        
 28 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.71                   
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)                                        
 29 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.90                   
                  33.58     1:09.90 (36.32)                                        
 30 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.41                   
                  32.72     1:10.41 (37.69)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51                   
                  33.22     1:10.51 (37.29)                                        
 32 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.75                   
                  33.27     1:10.75 (37.48)                                        
 33 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.94                   
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)                                        
 34 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35                   
                  32.89     1:11.35 (38.46)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.54                   
                  33.40     1:11.54 (38.14)                                        
 36 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:11.64                   
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)                                        
 37 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:11.72                   
                  34.28     1:11.72 (37.44)                                        
 38 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.88                   
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)                                        
 39 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.94                   
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)                                        
 40 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:11.95                   
                  32.22     1:11.95 (39.73)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99                   
                  33.48     1:11.99 (38.51)                                        
 42 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:12.30                   
                  33.82     1:12.30 (38.48)                                        
 43 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:12.64                   
                  33.29     1:12.64 (39.35)                                        
 44 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67                   
                  33.31     1:12.67 (39.36)                                        
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:12.89                   
                  34.19     1:12.89 (38.70)                                        
 46 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.05                   
                  32.85     1:13.05 (40.20)                                        
 47 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:13.22                   
                  32.62     1:13.22 (40.60)                                        
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:13.47                   
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)                                        
 49 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80                   
                  33.11     1:13.80 (40.69)                                        
 50 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.07                   
                  34.09     1:14.07 (39.98)                                        
 51 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:14.23                   
                  34.32     1:14.23 (39.91)                                        
 52 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:14.51                   
                  34.08     1:14.51 (40.43)                                        
 53 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.45                   
                  34.94     1:15.45 (40.51)                                        
 54 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:17.43                   
                  35.97     1:17.43 (41.46)                                        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
                  31.28          DQ (35.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.06    1:04.64 q      
                  30.27     1:04.64 (34.37)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.72 q      
                  29.85     1:05.72 (35.87)                                        
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:08.17    1:05.93 q      
                  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.78    1:06.05 q      
                  30.75     1:06.05 (35.30)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.25    1:06.19 q      
                  30.83     1:06.19 (35.36)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:06.20 q      
                  30.88     1:06.20 (35.32)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:06.23 q      
                  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:10.72    1:06.76 q      
                  31.00     1:06.76 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:07.02 q      
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:07.00    1:07.16 q      
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:07.35 q      
                  31.29     1:07.35 (36.06)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:07.57 q      
                  30.49     1:07.57 (37.08)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.09    1:07.89 q      
                  31.81     1:07.89 (36.08)                                        
 14 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:07.20    1:08.04 q      
                  31.83     1:08.04 (36.21)                                        
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:08.85    1:08.09 q      
                  33.24     1:08.09 (34.85)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:08.25 q      
                  30.94     1:08.25 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.51    1:08.57        
                  31.79     1:08.57 (36.78)                                        
 18 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.65        
                  31.35     1:08.65 (37.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:06.28    1:08.70        
                  31.77     1:08.70 (36.93)                                        
 20 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:07.47    1:08.71        
                  31.76     1:08.71 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:08.80        
                  33.00     1:08.80 (35.80)                                        
 22 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:08.99        
                  31.58     1:08.99 (37.41)                                        
 22 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.99        
                  32.36     1:08.99 (36.63)                                        
 24 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:09.27        
                  31.84     1:09.27 (37.43)                                        
 25 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:09.34        
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)                                        
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.15    1:09.41        
                  32.37     1:09.41 (37.04)                                        
 27 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:09.57        
                  31.95     1:09.57 (37.62)                                        
 28 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.71        
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)                                        
 29 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.71    1:09.90        
                  33.58     1:09.90 (36.32)                                        
 30 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:10.41        
                  32.72     1:10.41 (37.69)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.51        
                  33.22     1:10.51 (37.29)                                        
 32 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.75        
                  33.27     1:10.75 (37.48)                                        
 33 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:10.94        
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)                                        
 34 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71    1:11.35        
                  32.89     1:11.35 (38.46)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:11.54        
                  33.40     1:11.54 (38.14)                                        
 36 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.64        
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)                                        
 37 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:11.72        
                  34.28     1:11.72 (37.44)                                        
 38 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.88        
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)                                        
 39 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.81    1:11.94        
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)                                        
 40 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:11.95        
                  32.22     1:11.95 (39.73)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:11.99        
                  33.48     1:11.99 (38.51)                                        
 42 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:11.27    1:12.30        
                  33.82     1:12.30 (38.48)                                        
 43 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:09.93    1:12.64        
                  33.29     1:12.64 (39.35)                                        
 44 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:12.67        
                  33.31     1:12.67 (39.36)                                        
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.89        
                  34.19     1:12.89 (38.70)                                        
 46 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:13.05        
                  32.85     1:13.05 (40.20)                                        
 47 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.22        
                  32.62     1:13.22 (40.60)                                        
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:13.47        
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)                                        
 49 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:13.80        
                  33.11     1:13.80 (40.69)                                        
 50 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:14.07        
                  34.09     1:14.07 (39.98)                                        
 51 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:14.23        
                  34.32     1:14.23 (39.91)                                        
 52 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:11.29    1:14.51        
                  34.08     1:14.51 (40.43)                                        
 53 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:11.52    1:15.45        
                  34.94     1:15.45 (40.51)                                        
 54 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:17.43        
                  35.97     1:17.43 (41.46)                                        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.28          DQ (35.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
    Metro AG: $ 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.16    2:20.21        
                  29.93     1:05.22 (35.29)     1:42.25 (37.03)     2:20.21 (37.96)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:24.66    2:23.25        
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)     1:44.46 (37.07)     2:23.25 (38.79)
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:32.69    2:23.91        
                  31.27     1:08.54 (37.27)     1:47.22 (38.68)     2:23.91 (36.69)
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.22    2:25.50        
                  31.26     1:08.12 (36.86)     1:47.38 (39.26)     2:25.50 (38.12)
  5 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.61    2:25.96        
                  31.90     1:09.37 (37.47)     1:47.92 (38.55)     2:25.96 (38.04)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:29.03    2:26.07        
                  32.15     1:09.75 (37.60)     1:48.57 (38.82)     2:26.07 (37.50)
  7 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.14    2:26.27        
                  31.30     1:08.11 (36.81)     1:47.28 (39.17)     2:26.27 (38.99)
  8 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:31.65        
                  31.82     1:08.88 (37.06)     1:49.77 (40.89)     2:31.65 (41.88)
B - Final
  9 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:33.39    2:30.12        
                  32.42     1:10.71 (38.29)     1:49.74 (39.03)     2:30.12 (40.38)
 10 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:30.64        
                  32.45     1:11.82 (39.37)     1:51.84 (40.02)     2:30.64 (38.80)
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:33.78    2:30.83        
                  32.64     1:10.81 (38.17)     1:51.42 (40.61)     2:30.83 (39.41)
 12 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:36.06    2:31.94        
                  32.28     1:11.00 (38.72)     1:51.93 (40.93)     2:31.94 (40.01)
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:32.76    2:32.08        
                  32.49     1:10.18 (37.69)     1:50.80 (40.62)     2:32.08 (41.28)
 14 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.68    2:33.78        
                  33.13     1:12.45 (39.32)     1:53.16 (40.71)     2:33.78 (40.62)
 15 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:38.93    2:34.04        
                  33.20     1:11.87 (38.67)     1:53.21 (41.34)     2:34.04 (40.83)
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:36.31        
                  33.19     1:12.80 (39.61)     1:54.58 (41.78)     2:36.31 (41.73)
Preliminaries
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.76                   
                  32.61     1:11.21 (38.60)     1:52.37 (41.16)     2:33.76 (41.39)
 17 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:36.27                   
                  32.48     1:11.66 (39.18)     1:53.75 (42.09)     2:36.27 (42.52)
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.23                   
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:56.77 (42.12)     2:39.23 (42.46)
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17                   
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)     1:56.31 (42.27)     2:40.17 (43.86)
 21 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:44.49                   
                  33.72     1:15.38 (41.66)     2:00.74 (45.36)     2:44.49 (43.75)
 22 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.75                   
                  33.79     1:15.96 (42.17)     2:00.82 (44.86)     2:45.75 (44.93)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.78    2:22.16 q      
                  31.14     1:06.99 (35.85)     1:44.15 (37.16)     2:22.16 (38.01)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:24.66 q      
                  32.05     1:09.35 (37.30)     1:47.15 (37.80)     2:24.66 (37.51)
  3 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:28.71 q      
                  32.38     1:09.39 (37.01)     1:48.67 (39.28)     2:28.71 (40.04)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:31.48    2:29.03 q      
                  32.41     1:11.30 (38.89)     1:50.12 (38.82)     2:29.03 (38.91)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.20    2:29.14 q      
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)     1:50.30 (39.38)     2:29.14 (38.84)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.45    2:30.61 q      
                  34.13     1:13.30 (39.17)     1:53.19 (39.89)     2:30.61 (37.42)
  7 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.75    2:31.22 q      
                  32.18     1:10.19 (38.01)     1:51.25 (41.06)     2:31.22 (39.97)
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:27.76    2:32.69 q      
                  33.34     1:13.43 (40.09)     1:54.90 (41.47)     2:32.69 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:36.46    2:32.76 q      
                  32.70     1:10.38 (37.68)     1:51.32 (40.94)     2:32.76 (41.44)
 10 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:26.92    2:33.39 q      
                  33.08     1:11.82 (38.74)     1:52.26 (40.44)     2:33.39 (41.13)
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.65    2:33.76 q      
                  32.61     1:11.21 (38.60)     1:52.37 (41.16)     2:33.76 (41.39)
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:38.61    2:33.78 q      
                  33.68     1:12.60 (38.92)     1:54.01 (41.41)     2:33.78 (39.77)
 13 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:33.95 q      
                  33.55     1:12.72 (39.17)     1:53.21 (40.49)     2:33.95 (40.74)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:34.99 q      
                  33.86     1:12.73 (38.87)     1:53.67 (40.94)     2:34.99 (41.32)
 15 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.19    2:35.68 q      
                  33.67     1:12.43 (38.76)     1:54.47 (42.04)     2:35.68 (41.21)
 16 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:34.01    2:36.06 q      
                  33.16     1:12.15 (38.99)     1:54.08 (41.93)     2:36.06 (41.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:35.20    2:36.27        
                  32.48     1:11.66 (39.18)     1:53.75 (42.09)     2:36.27 (42.52)
 18 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:37.11    2:38.93        
                  34.71     1:14.94 (40.23)     1:57.18 (42.24)     2:38.93 (41.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.57    2:39.23        
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:56.77 (42.12)     2:39.23 (42.46)
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.98    2:40.17        
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)     1:56.31 (42.27)     2:40.17 (43.86)
 21 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:38.27    2:44.49        
                  33.72     1:15.38 (41.66)     2:00.74 (45.36)     2:44.49 (43.75)
 22 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.13    2:45.75        
                  33.79     1:15.96 (42.17)     2:00.82 (44.86)     2:45.75 (44.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:04.88    1:05.00        
                  29.53     1:05.00 (35.47)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.78        
                  30.57     1:05.78 (35.21)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:06.72    1:06.47        
                  29.91     1:06.47 (36.56)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:07.56    1:06.57        
                  31.45     1:06.57 (35.12)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:07.79    1:06.78        
                  31.27     1:06.78 (35.51)                                        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.48    1:07.19        
                  30.81     1:07.19 (36.38)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.22        
                  31.85     1:07.22 (35.37)                                        
  8 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.78    1:07.87        
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.23    1:07.34        
                  31.53     1:07.34 (35.81)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:09.31    1:07.63        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.82    1:08.41        
                  31.96     1:08.41 (36.45)                                        
 12 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:08.47        
                  32.14     1:08.47 (36.33)                                        
 13 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:08.68        
                  32.20     1:08.68 (36.48)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.52        
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:10.13        
                  31.60     1:10.13 (38.53)                                        
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:09.06    1:10.69        
                  32.28     1:10.69 (38.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:09.85                   
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)                                        
 17 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:09.85                   
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.16                   
                  31.84     1:10.16 (38.32)                                        
 20 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.24                   
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)                                        
 21 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:10.58                   
                  31.86     1:10.58 (38.72)                                        
 22 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.59                   
                  31.23     1:10.59 (39.36)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:10.61                   
                  32.48     1:10.61 (38.13)                                        
 24 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:10.98                   
                  32.37     1:10.98 (38.61)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.00                   
                  31.88     1:11.00 (39.12)                                        
 26 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:11.30                   
                  33.44     1:11.30 (37.86)                                        
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:11.46                   
                  31.13     1:11.46 (40.33)                                        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48                   
                  33.12     1:11.48 (38.36)                                        
 29 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.49                   
                  33.71     1:11.49 (37.78)                                        
 30 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:11.55                   
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)                                        
 31 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.67                   
                  32.25     1:11.67 (39.42)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02                   
                  33.11     1:12.02 (38.91)                                        
 33 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54                   
                  32.35     1:12.54 (40.19)                                        
 34 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:12.58                   
                  35.35     1:12.58 (37.23)                                        
 35 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:12.65                   
                  33.76     1:12.65 (38.89)                                        
 36 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.67                   
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)                                        
 37 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09                   
                  33.51     1:13.09 (39.58)                                        
 -- Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                   DQ                    
                  31.25          DQ (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.36        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:06.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:04.16    1:04.88 q      
                  29.93     1:04.88 (34.95)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:07.77    1:06.72 q      
                  30.28     1:06.72 (36.44)                                        
  3 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.56    1:06.78 q      
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.94    1:07.48 q      
                  31.36     1:07.48 (36.12)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:07.56 q      
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               1:06.67    1:07.79 q      
                  31.68     1:07.79 (36.11)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:07.81 q      
                  31.50     1:07.81 (36.31)                                        
  8 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.13   J1:08.23 q      
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74   J1:08.23 q      
                  31.16     1:08.23 (37.07)                                        
 10 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:08.49 q      
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:08.82 q      
                  31.97     1:08.82 (36.85)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:09.86    1:09.06 q      
                  31.68     1:09.06 (37.38)                                        
 13 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.70    1:09.18 q      
                  31.20     1:09.18 (37.98)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:11.17    1:09.31 q      
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.33 q      
                  32.85     1:09.33 (36.48)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:09.42 q      
                  32.18     1:09.42 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:09.85        
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)                                        
 17 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.85        
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:10.16        
                  31.84     1:10.16 (38.32)                                        
 20 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.89    1:10.24        
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)                                        
 21 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:10.12    1:10.58        
                  31.86     1:10.58 (38.72)                                        
 22 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.69    1:10.59        
                  31.23     1:10.59 (39.36)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:09.62    1:10.61        
                  32.48     1:10.61 (38.13)                                        
 24 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:09.60    1:10.98        
                  32.37     1:10.98 (38.61)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:11.00        
                  31.88     1:11.00 (39.12)                                        
 26 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:10.52    1:11.30        
                  33.44     1:11.30 (37.86)                                        
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:10.10    1:11.46        
                  31.13     1:11.46 (40.33)                                        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:11.48        
                  33.12     1:11.48 (38.36)                                        
 29 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.32    1:11.49        
                  33.71     1:11.49 (37.78)                                        
 30 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:11.55        
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)                                        
 31 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.67        
                  32.25     1:11.67 (39.42)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.07    1:12.02        
                  33.11     1:12.02 (38.91)                                        
 33 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:12.54        
                  32.35     1:12.54 (40.19)                                        
 34 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:11.01    1:12.58        
                  35.35     1:12.58 (37.23)                                        
 35 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.58    1:12.65        
                  33.76     1:12.65 (38.89)                                        
 36 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.67        
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)                                        
 37 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.26    1:13.09        
                  33.51     1:13.09 (39.58)                                        
 -- Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:08.24         DQ        
                  31.25          DQ (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:23.07    2:17.25        
                  30.19     1:04.64 (34.45)     1:46.73 (42.09)     2:17.25 (30.52)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:20.48        
                  31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)     1:47.66 (41.17)     2:20.48 (32.82)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:21.05        
                  31.43     1:06.80 (35.37)     1:49.33 (42.53)     2:21.05 (31.72)
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.58    2:22.12        
                  30.97     1:06.92 (35.95)     1:50.02 (43.10)     2:22.12 (32.10)
  5 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.70    2:22.75        
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:50.02 (43.70)     2:22.75 (32.73)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.75    2:23.80        
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)     1:51.57 (41.89)     2:23.80 (32.23)
  7 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.84    2:25.61        
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:51.99 (43.27)     2:25.61 (33.62)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.57    2:27.16        
                  31.83     1:07.26 (35.43)     1:53.43 (46.17)     2:27.16 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               2:26.97    2:24.10        
                  30.98     1:08.67 (37.69)     1:50.13 (41.46)     2:24.10 (33.97)
 10 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:27.05    2:25.36        
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)     1:52.00 (44.90)     2:25.36 (33.36)
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:26.65    2:25.81        
                  30.97     1:08.85 (37.88)     1:54.00 (45.15)     2:25.81 (31.81)
 12 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               2:27.38    2:26.53        
                  31.49     1:09.66 (38.17)     1:51.98 (42.32)     2:26.53 (34.55)
 13 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.08    2:26.92        
                  30.95     1:09.08 (38.13)     1:54.38 (45.30)     2:26.92 (32.54)
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:27.63        
                  32.21     1:09.69 (37.48)     1:54.14 (44.45)     2:27.63 (33.49)
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:28.51        
                  31.07     1:08.79 (37.72)     1:54.58 (45.79)     2:28.51 (33.93)
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:27.46    2:28.57        
                  32.22     1:09.53 (37.31)     1:54.24 (44.71)     2:28.57 (34.33)
Preliminaries
  7 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR            2:25.41                   
                  30.28     1:06.63 (36.35)     1:52.38 (45.75)     2:25.41 (33.03)
 11 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.66                   
                  30.38     1:07.30 (36.92)     1:52.63 (45.33)     2:26.66 (34.03)
 16 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:27.16                   
                  30.62     1:07.24 (36.62)     1:52.85 (45.61)     2:27.16 (34.31)
 20 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:28.37                   
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)     1:54.64 (45.10)     2:28.37 (33.73)
 21 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.47                   
                  32.35     1:09.51 (37.16)     1:54.82 (45.31)     2:28.47 (33.65)
 22 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:28.54                   
                  32.31     1:10.79 (38.48)     1:54.07 (43.28)     2:28.54 (34.47)
 23 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:28.82                   
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)     1:56.63 (47.13)     2:28.82 (32.19)
 24 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.90                   
                  31.97     1:10.75 (38.78)     1:56.29 (45.54)     2:28.90 (32.61)
 25 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:28.91                   
                  31.63     1:09.52 (37.89)     1:55.24 (45.72)     2:28.91 (33.67)
 26 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.46                   
                  33.18     1:12.11 (38.93)     1:56.81 (44.70)     2:29.46 (32.65)
 27 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            2:29.59                   
                  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)     1:56.62 (42.95)     2:29.59 (32.97)
 28 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:29.71                   
                  32.38     1:09.40 (37.02)     1:55.56 (46.16)     2:29.71 (34.15)
 29 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            2:29.90                   
                  33.33     1:13.45 (40.12)     1:56.88 (43.43)     2:29.90 (33.02)
 30 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99                   
                  31.88     1:10.36 (38.48)     1:55.81 (45.45)     2:29.99 (34.18)
 31 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.21                   
                  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)     1:55.08 (46.52)     2:30.21 (35.13)
 32 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:30.28                   
                  32.53     1:10.01 (37.48)     1:56.83 (46.82)     2:30.28 (33.45)
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57                   
                  33.00     1:11.98 (38.98)     1:56.11 (44.13)     2:30.57 (34.46)
 34 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:30.86                   
                  31.42     1:08.59 (37.17)     1:55.49 (46.90)     2:30.86 (35.37)
 35 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.01                   
                  31.23     1:09.93 (38.70)     1:55.96 (46.03)     2:31.01 (35.05)
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:31.09                   
                  30.63     1:08.87 (38.24)     1:55.97 (47.10)     2:31.09 (35.12)
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.23                   
                  31.71     1:10.16 (38.45)     1:57.26 (47.10)     2:31.23 (33.97)
 38 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:31.43                   
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)     1:56.84 (45.94)     2:31.43 (34.59)
 39 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR            2:31.71                   
                  33.15     1:12.06 (38.91)     1:58.54 (46.48)     2:31.71 (33.17)
 40 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.95                   
                  32.57     1:11.57 (39.00)     1:55.91 (44.34)     2:31.95 (36.04)
 41 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.35                   
                  32.30     1:10.73 (38.43)     1:57.65 (46.92)     2:32.35 (34.70)
 42 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              2:32.52                   
                  31.78     1:10.02 (38.24)     1:58.80 (48.78)     2:32.52 (33.72)
 43 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:33.00                   
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:58.34 (47.78)     2:33.00 (34.66)
 44 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:33.13                   
                  33.54     1:15.08 (41.54)     1:58.30 (43.22)     2:33.13 (34.83)
 45 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:33.16                   
                  32.33     1:10.70 (38.37)     1:57.31 (46.61)     2:33.16 (35.85)
 46 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.63                   
                  33.46     1:12.44 (38.98)     1:59.52 (47.08)     2:33.63 (34.11)
 47 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            2:33.92                   
                  33.45     1:11.45 (38.00)     1:58.38 (46.93)     2:33.92 (35.54)
 48 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:34.20                   
                  33.80     1:13.38 (39.58)     2:00.25 (46.87)     2:34.20 (33.95)
 49 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.48                   
                  33.73     1:12.75 (39.02)     2:00.52 (47.77)     2:34.48 (33.96)
 50 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.64                   
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)     1:58.54 (45.99)     2:34.64 (36.10)
 51 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.12                   
                  32.80     1:11.28 (38.48)     2:00.77 (49.49)     2:35.12 (34.35)
 52 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:38.03                   
                  35.83     1:15.96 (40.13)     2:01.16 (45.20)     2:38.03 (36.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:21.06 q      
                  31.92     1:07.81 (35.89)     1:48.35 (40.54)     2:21.06 (32.71)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.79    2:22.48 q      
                  30.82     1:07.29 (36.47)     1:51.32 (44.03)     2:22.48 (31.16)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:17.78    2:23.07 q      
                  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)     1:51.61 (44.34)     2:23.07 (31.46)
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.18    2:23.58 q      
                  30.51     1:06.60 (36.09)     1:50.16 (43.56)     2:23.58 (33.42)
  5 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:23.70 q      
                  31.50     1:06.71 (35.21)     1:51.02 (44.31)     2:23.70 (32.68)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:23.75 q      
                  31.76     1:09.35 (37.59)     1:50.81 (41.46)     2:23.75 (32.94)
  7 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR            2:24.17    2:25.41 q      
                  30.28     1:06.63 (36.35)     1:52.38 (45.75)     2:25.41 (33.03)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.69    2:25.57 q      
                  31.82     1:08.17 (36.35)     1:52.58 (44.41)     2:25.57 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:25.84 q      
                  31.49     1:08.96 (37.47)     1:52.02 (43.06)     2:25.84 (33.82)
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:26.33    2:26.65 q      
                  31.19     1:08.85 (37.66)     1:54.78 (45.93)     2:26.65 (31.87)
 11 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.78    2:26.66 q      
                  30.38     1:07.30 (36.92)     1:52.63 (45.33)     2:26.66 (34.03)
 12 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR               2:30.65    2:26.97 q      
                  31.15     1:09.23 (38.08)     1:52.20 (42.97)     2:26.97 (34.77)
 13 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:27.95    2:27.05 q      
                  31.47     1:08.26 (36.79)     1:53.54 (45.28)     2:27.05 (33.51)
 14 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.14    2:27.08 q      
                  30.39     1:09.28 (38.89)     1:54.18 (44.90)     2:27.08 (32.90)
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:28.96    2:27.08 q      
                  32.60     1:09.65 (37.05)     1:53.62 (43.97)     2:27.08 (33.46)
 16 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:25.82    2:27.16 q      
                  30.62     1:07.24 (36.62)     1:52.85 (45.61)     2:27.16 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR               2:26.10    2:27.38        
                  32.19     1:10.34 (38.15)     1:53.21 (42.87)     2:27.38 (34.17)
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              2:29.00    2:27.46        
                  32.66     1:09.62 (36.96)     1:53.56 (43.94)     2:27.46 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:27.92        
                  31.05     1:07.51 (36.46)     1:52.74 (45.23)     2:27.92 (35.18)
 20 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.37        
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)     1:54.64 (45.10)     2:28.37 (33.73)
 21 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.69    2:28.47        
                  32.35     1:09.51 (37.16)     1:54.82 (45.31)     2:28.47 (33.65)
 22 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:27.91    2:28.54        
                  32.31     1:10.79 (38.48)     1:54.07 (43.28)     2:28.54 (34.47)
 23 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           2:25.16    2:28.82        
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)     1:56.63 (47.13)     2:28.82 (32.19)
 24 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.59    2:28.90        
                  31.97     1:10.75 (38.78)     1:56.29 (45.54)     2:28.90 (32.61)
 25 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:30.24    2:28.91        
                  31.63     1:09.52 (37.89)     1:55.24 (45.72)     2:28.91 (33.67)
 26 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.46        
                  33.18     1:12.11 (38.93)     1:56.81 (44.70)     2:29.46 (32.65)
 27 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            2:29.82    2:29.59        
                  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)     1:56.62 (42.95)     2:29.59 (32.97)
 28 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:30.76    2:29.71        
                  32.38     1:09.40 (37.02)     1:55.56 (46.16)     2:29.71 (34.15)
 29 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            2:28.31    2:29.90        
                  33.33     1:13.45 (40.12)     1:56.88 (43.43)     2:29.90 (33.02)
 30 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.80    2:29.99        
                  31.88     1:10.36 (38.48)     1:55.81 (45.45)     2:29.99 (34.18)
 31 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.07    2:30.21        
                  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)     1:55.08 (46.52)     2:30.21 (35.13)
 32 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.41    2:30.28        
                  32.53     1:10.01 (37.48)     1:56.83 (46.82)     2:30.28 (33.45)
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.46    2:30.57        
                  33.00     1:11.98 (38.98)     1:56.11 (44.13)     2:30.57 (34.46)
 34 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:30.86        
                  31.42     1:08.59 (37.17)     1:55.49 (46.90)     2:30.86 (35.37)
 35 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.73    2:31.01        
                  31.23     1:09.93 (38.70)     1:55.96 (46.03)     2:31.01 (35.05)
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:28.79    2:31.09        
                  30.63     1:08.87 (38.24)     1:55.97 (47.10)     2:31.09 (35.12)
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.85    2:31.23        
                  31.71     1:10.16 (38.45)     1:57.26 (47.10)     2:31.23 (33.97)
 38 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              2:29.56    2:31.43        
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)     1:56.84 (45.94)     2:31.43 (34.59)
 39 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR            2:31.07    2:31.71        
                  33.15     1:12.06 (38.91)     1:58.54 (46.48)     2:31.71 (33.17)
 40 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:31.95        
                  32.57     1:11.57 (39.00)     1:55.91 (44.34)     2:31.95 (36.04)
 41 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:32.35        
                  32.30     1:10.73 (38.43)     1:57.65 (46.92)     2:32.35 (34.70)
 42 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              2:31.27    2:32.52        
                  31.78     1:10.02 (38.24)     1:58.80 (48.78)     2:32.52 (33.72)
 43 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            2:30.13    2:33.00        
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:58.34 (47.78)     2:33.00 (34.66)
 44 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          2:29.36    2:33.13        
                  33.54     1:15.08 (41.54)     1:58.30 (43.22)     2:33.13 (34.83)
 45 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:30.59    2:33.16        
                  32.33     1:10.70 (38.37)     1:57.31 (46.61)     2:33.16 (35.85)
 46 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.25    2:33.63        
                  33.46     1:12.44 (38.98)     1:59.52 (47.08)     2:33.63 (34.11)
 47 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            2:30.94    2:33.92        
                  33.45     1:11.45 (38.00)     1:58.38 (46.93)     2:33.92 (35.54)
 48 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:34.20        
                  33.80     1:13.38 (39.58)     2:00.25 (46.87)     2:34.20 (33.95)
 49 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.06    2:34.48        
                  33.73     1:12.75 (39.02)     2:00.52 (47.77)     2:34.48 (33.96)
 50 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.16    2:34.64        
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)     1:58.54 (45.99)     2:34.64 (36.10)
 51 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:35.12        
                  32.80     1:11.28 (38.48)     2:00.77 (49.49)     2:35.12 (34.35)
 52 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:38.03        
                  35.83     1:15.96 (40.13)     2:01.16 (45.20)     2:38.03 (36.87)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:01.10    4:49.91        
                  30.94     1:06.43 (35.49)     1:44.89 (38.46)     2:22.81 (37.92)
        3:02.15 (39.34)     3:42.63 (40.48)     4:16.42 (33.79)     4:49.91 (33.49)
  2 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.86    5:00.60        
                  30.98     1:07.91 (36.93)     1:45.75 (37.84)     2:24.88 (39.13)
        3:08.47 (43.59)     3:52.15 (43.68)     4:26.49 (34.34)     5:00.60 (34.11)
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.62    5:02.00        
                  32.06     1:10.03 (37.97)     1:48.28 (38.25)     2:25.71 (37.43)
        3:10.61 (44.90)     3:54.30 (43.69)     4:28.97 (34.67)     5:02.00 (33.03)
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:08.78    5:02.58        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:48.11 (38.94)     2:25.93 (37.82)
        3:08.50 (42.57)     3:52.69 (44.19)     4:28.04 (35.35)     5:02.58 (34.54)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               5:11.60    5:05.18        
                  32.23     1:08.43 (36.20)     1:46.62 (38.19)     2:25.46 (38.84)
        3:10.13 (44.67)     3:56.10 (45.97)     4:31.13 (35.03)     5:05.18 (34.05)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.43    5:05.69        
                  32.10     1:10.48 (38.38)     1:51.02 (40.54)     2:30.22 (39.20)
        3:14.30 (44.08)     3:58.54 (44.24)     4:32.87 (34.33)     5:05.69 (32.82)
  7 Skoczylas, Anne M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.40    5:09.47        
                  30.15     1:05.46 (35.31)     1:45.31 (39.85)     2:24.64 (39.33)
        3:13.81 (49.17)     4:00.45 (46.64)     4:35.70 (35.25)     5:09.47 (33.77)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              5:12.78    5:09.51        
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)     1:49.89 (39.43)     2:27.67 (37.78)
        3:13.25 (45.58)     3:59.67 (46.42)     4:35.21 (35.54)     5:09.51 (34.30)
  9 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.65    5:09.70        
                  32.86     1:10.62 (37.76)     1:51.12 (40.50)     2:31.40 (40.28)
        3:16.90 (45.50)     4:03.62 (46.72)     4:37.63 (34.01)     5:09.70 (32.07)
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               5:12.92    5:10.09        
                  32.22     1:10.17 (37.95)     1:49.68 (39.51)     2:28.19 (38.51)
        3:13.55 (45.36)     4:00.98 (47.43)     4:35.45 (34.47)     5:10.09 (34.64)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.38    5:10.58        
                  32.95     1:12.72 (39.77)     1:51.63 (38.91)     2:30.37 (38.74)
        3:16.05 (45.68)     4:03.24 (47.19)     4:37.71 (34.47)     5:10.58 (32.87)
 12 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            5:10.28    5:10.83        
                  33.70     1:10.92 (37.22)     1:52.27 (41.35)     2:31.42 (39.15)
        3:14.23 (42.81)     3:59.33 (45.10)     4:36.45 (37.12)     5:10.83 (34.38)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              5:12.97    5:12.12        
                  33.55     1:12.30 (38.75)     1:52.50 (40.20)     2:31.77 (39.27)
        3:15.89 (44.12)     4:00.74 (44.85)     4:37.24 (36.50)     5:12.12 (34.88)
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              5:08.63    5:14.91        
                  33.26     1:12.62 (39.36)     1:52.17 (39.55)     2:31.84 (39.67)
        3:18.56 (46.72)     4:06.30 (47.74)     4:41.09 (34.79)     5:14.91 (33.82)
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.63    5:15.93        
                  32.34     1:12.13 (39.79)     1:51.60 (39.47)     2:31.35 (39.75)
        3:17.82 (46.47)     4:04.75 (46.93)     4:40.24 (35.49)     5:15.93 (35.69)
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.47    5:17.02        
 17 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           5:18.49    5:17.41        
                  32.40     1:10.92 (38.52)     1:49.99 (39.07)     2:29.55 (39.56)
        3:18.37 (48.82)     4:07.14 (48.77)     4:42.76 (35.62)     5:17.41 (34.65)
 18 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            5:16.94    5:18.63        
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)     1:56.63 (40.91)     2:38.97 (42.34)
        3:21.52 (42.55)     4:08.26 (46.74)     4:44.08 (35.82)     5:18.63 (34.55)
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.02    5:18.87        
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.97    5:18.98        
                  34.25     1:14.49 (40.24)     1:53.88 (39.39)     2:34.78 (40.90)
        3:21.39 (46.61)     4:09.28 (47.89)     4:44.23 (34.95)     5:18.98 (34.75)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              5:25.19    5:21.30        
                  34.19     1:15.96 (41.77)     1:57.31 (41.35)     2:38.50 (41.19)
        3:26.28 (47.78)     4:14.01 (47.73)     4:47.97 (33.96)     5:21.30 (33.33)
 22 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          5:21.13    5:22.08        
 23 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            5:26.20    5:22.09        
                  33.91     1:16.30 (42.39)     1:56.29 (39.99)     2:36.20 (39.91)
        3:24.90 (48.70)     4:10.63 (45.73)     4:47.33 (36.70)     5:22.09 (34.76)
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.27    5:22.32        
                  35.26     1:16.90 (41.64)     1:58.40 (41.50)     2:38.89 (40.49)
        3:25.25 (46.36)     4:13.25 (48.00)     4:48.51 (35.26)     5:22.32 (33.81)
 25 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.58    5:23.10        
                  34.20     1:13.55 (39.35)     1:54.06 (40.51)     2:35.35 (41.29)
        3:21.34 (45.99)     4:07.58 (46.24)     4:45.90 (38.32)     5:23.10 (37.20)
 26 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.51    5:23.34        
                  34.61     1:16.26 (41.65)     1:57.99 (41.73)     2:38.67 (40.68)
        3:24.90 (46.23)     4:11.28 (46.38)     4:47.58 (36.30)     5:23.34 (35.76)
 27 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            5:23.11    5:24.99        
 28 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              5:22.76    5:27.00        
 29 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              5:27.37    5:29.70        
                  32.74     1:12.08 (39.34)     1:52.41 (40.33)     2:31.60 (39.19)
        3:22.09 (50.49)     4:13.32 (51.23)     4:51.18 (37.86)     5:29.70 (38.52)
 30 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.83    5:29.83        
 31 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              5:24.10    5:30.30        
                  36.63     1:18.12 (41.49)     1:59.69 (41.57)     2:43.23 (43.54)
        3:29.84 (46.61)     4:17.22 (47.38)     4:53.72 (36.50)     5:30.30 (36.58)
 32 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.43    5:30.58        
                  34.15     1:15.92 (41.77)     1:55.27 (39.35)     2:36.94 (41.67)
        3:26.46 (49.52)     4:18.01 (51.55)     4:53.95 (35.94)     5:30.58 (36.63)
 33 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               5:27.83    5:31.14        
                  35.64     1:16.91 (41.27)     1:58.52 (41.61)     2:39.20 (40.68)
        3:26.58 (47.38)     4:14.42 (47.84)     4:53.75 (39.33)     5:31.14 (37.39)
 34 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.33    5:33.01        
 35 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              5:20.17    5:39.78        
 -- Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.14    1:47.65        
     1) Kelly, Simone 12                2) Wasserman, Raquel M 12         
     3) Sawkins, Emma E 12              4) McLaughlin, Genna M 12         
                  27.68       54.75 (27.07)     1:21.37 (26.62)     1:47.65 (26.28)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.65    1:48.71        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 12           2) Buffone, Kimberly N 12         
     3) Torrico, Samantha A 12          4) Stansbury, Kate F 12           
                  27.42       55.38 (27.96)     1:22.44 (27.06)     1:48.71 (26.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:48.72        
     1) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Hall, Julia M 12                4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  28.29       55.01 (26.72)     1:22.72 (27.71)     1:48.72 (26.00)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.50    1:49.56        
     1) McGrath, Ashley M 12            2) Cain, Mary C 12                
     3) Delane, Kelly A 12              4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  28.04       56.17 (28.13)     1:23.97 (27.80)     1:49.56 (25.59)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.80    1:51.72        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 12          2) Weiner, Jade R 12              
     3) Drury, Shannon 12               4) Weiner, Sierra T 12            
                  28.26       56.43 (28.17)     1:24.33 (27.90)     1:51.72 (27.39)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:52.21    1:52.88        
     1) Chou, Tiffany 12                2) Trivino, Maria A 12            
     3) Hao, Amy P 12                   4) Arana, Jennifer 12             
                  29.44       57.32 (27.88)     1:26.13 (28.81)     1:52.88 (26.75)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.00    1:53.24        
     1) Desousa, Dana 12                2) Jiran, Ashley 12               
     3) Newton, Melanie S 12            4) Gosule, Jennifer 11            
                  28.56       56.47 (27.91)     1:24.66 (28.19)     1:53.24 (28.58)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.08    1:53.32        
     1) Shehan, Olivia W 12             2) Borter, Gabriella E 12         
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 12      4) Skoczylas, Anne M 12           
                  28.38       57.37 (28.99)     1:26.22 (28.85)     1:53.32 (27.10)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:54.37        
     1) Henry, Sarah A 12               2) McKenzie, Loren A 12           
     3) Yan, Clara 12                   4) Palumbo, Jamie N 12            
                  27.62       54.47 (26.85)     1:25.50 (31.03)     1:54.37 (28.87)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.21    1:54.42        
     1) Dolido, Alexandra K 12          2) Ren, Isabel 12                 
     3) Arana, Jessica 11               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12       
                  29.08       58.88 (29.80)     1:26.45 (27.57)     1:54.42 (27.97)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:56.14    1:54.53        
     1) Garces, Tessa J 11              2) Simone, Madeline N 12          
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 12               4)                                
                  28.62       57.22 (28.60)     1:26.01 (28.79)     1:54.53 (28.52)
 12 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:54.95    1:54.55        
     1) Preiss, Marina C 12             2) Cebulski, Dana Marie M 11      
     3) Walsh, Cassidy J 12             4) Brierley, Katie K 11           
                  26.59       57.34 (30.75)     1:26.12 (28.78)     1:54.55 (28.43)
 13 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:06.81    1:54.68        
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 12            2) Borek, Jennifer R 11           
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 12           4) Cass, Leeanna N 12             
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)     1:26.53 (30.60)     1:54.68 (28.15)
 14 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.80    1:54.96        
     1) Meringolo, Phoebe 12            2) Santore, Lee Ann 12            
     3) Zukowski, Carli 11              4) Danin, Kylie L 12              
                  29.58       58.82 (29.24)     1:27.76 (28.94)     1:54.96 (27.20)
 15 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:54.74    1:55.51        
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 11         2) Willie, Cassandra D 11         
     3) Johnston, Marissa L 12          4) Connor, Deirdre A 12           
                  28.56       59.99 (31.43)     1:28.47 (28.48)     1:55.51 (27.04)
 16 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:56.86    1:56.00        
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 12           2) Reilly, Bridget K 12           
     3) Russo, Eva M 12                 4) Bolster, Callye A 12           
                  29.85       58.61 (28.76)     1:56.04 (57.43)         1:56.00 ( )
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.77    1:56.57        
     1) Mendrzycki, Morgan 12           2) Miara, Marissa 11              
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 11               4) Barry, Kristina F 11           
                  28.11       58.24 (30.13)     1:28.21 (29.97)     1:56.57 (28.36)
 18 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.03    1:57.46        
     1) Green, Katherine M 12           2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 12         
     3) Gorgano, Lauren M 12            4) McCoy, Brianna 12              
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:28.64 (30.72)     1:57.46 (28.82)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.13    1:57.49        
     1) Hew, Madeleine 12               2) Cusumano, Nicole 12            
     3) Van Tassell, Amanda J 12        4) deFreitas, Hannah 12           
                  29.88       59.71 (29.83)     1:32.49 (32.78)     1:57.49 (25.00)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.30    1:57.67        
     1) Olazabal, Gabriella 12          2) Nicpon, Catherine 12           
     3) Alton, Erin 12                  4) Keim, Laura 12                 
                  28.66       57.20 (28.54)     1:27.32 (30.12)     1:57.67 (30.35)
 21 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     1:59.19    1:57.83        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12        2) Farrell, Greta M 12            
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 12       4) Maggio, Emily C 12             
                  29.46     1:00.30 (30.84)     1:29.76 (29.46)     1:57.83 (28.07)
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:55.37    1:57.85        
     1) Dubin, Maria V 12               2) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 12      
     3) Silverman, Erica A 11           4) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 11         
                  28.55       57.93 (29.38)     1:28.73 (30.80)     1:57.85 (29.12)
 23 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     1:56.23    1:58.16        
     1) Flynn, Maggie G 12              2) McManus, Samantha A 12         
     3) McClung, Taylor R 11            4) Kerrich, Zoe 12                
                  29.97       59.72 (29.75)     1:28.66 (28.94)     1:58.16 (29.50)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.52    1:59.21        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 11            2) Furusho, Amy 12                
     3) Lee, Anna 11                    4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
                  29.16       58.32 (29.16)     1:29.05 (30.73)     1:59.21 (30.16)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:57.44    2:00.57        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 11             2) Barclay, Skye M 11             
     3) Lowitt, Sabina L 11             4) Brickman, Molly E 12           
                  29.84     1:00.48 (30.64)     1:31.96 (31.48)     2:00.57 (28.61)
 26 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:04.76    2:00.75        
     1) Wilson, Destiny S 12            2) Johnstone, Toniesha A 12       
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 12            4) Wilson, Tori P 11              
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:33.49 (33.56)     2:00.75 (27.26)
 27 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:59.82    2:02.33        
     1) Scanlon, Madison A 12           2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Stein, Kimmy A 12               4) Gilhooly, Caroline M 12        
                  31.66     1:02.42 (30.76)     1:30.72 (28.30)     2:02.33 (31.61)
 27 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.45    2:02.33        
     1) Moss, Lucy 12                   2) Vallo, Emma 12                 
     3) Schuetz, Sarah 12               4) Chu, Kierstin 11               
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:35.18 (30.95)     2:02.33 (27.15)
 29 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:04.69    2:04.21        
     1) Rutkoske, Addisen 11            2) Fung, Amanda M 11              
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 11             4) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 12        
                  31.12     1:03.38 (32.26)     1:34.70 (31.32)     2:04.21 (29.51)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:00.49    3:59.01        
     1) McGrath, Ashley M 12            2) Delane, Kelly A 12             
     3) Simone, Madeline N 12           4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  29.16   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:29.99 (29.17)   2:02.61 (1:01.79)
        2:31.64 (29.03)   3:04.04 (1:01.43)     3:29.62 (25.58)     3:59.01 (54.97)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.80    3:59.38        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 12           2) Buffone, Kimberly N 12         
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 12         4) Stansbury, Kate F 12           
                  28.25       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.46 (28.85)   1:59.80 (1:01.19)
        2:29.19 (29.39)   3:02.07 (1:02.27)     3:29.43 (27.36)     3:59.38 (57.31)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:59.21    4:00.37        
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 12              2) Dubin, Maria V 12              
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 12          4) McLaughlin, Genna M 12         
                  28.40       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.62 (29.46)   2:02.37 (1:03.21)
        2:30.26 (27.89)   3:03.18 (1:00.81)     3:30.27 (27.09)     4:00.37 (57.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.71    4:00.75        
     1) Arana, Jessica 11               2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12       
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            4) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
                  29.24   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:30.06 (28.97)   2:02.37 (1:01.28)
        2:31.23 (28.86)   3:03.14 (1:00.77)     3:30.76 (27.62)     4:00.75 (57.61)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:00.93    4:04.88        
     1) Drury, Shannon 12               2) Desousa, Dana 12               
     3) Gosule, Jennifer 11             4) Weiner, Sierra T 12            
                  29.34   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.80 (29.21)   2:02.44 (1:01.85)
        2:31.85 (29.41)   3:05.00 (1:02.56)     3:33.34 (28.34)     4:04.88 (59.88)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:06.32    4:08.50        
     1) Skoczylas, Anne M 12            2) Borter, Gabriella E 12         
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 12      4) Shehan, Olivia W 12            
                  28.62       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.13 (30.34)   2:05.58 (1:05.79)
        2:35.30 (29.72)   3:09.21 (1:03.63)     3:37.63 (28.42)     4:08.50 (59.29)
  7 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:05.43    4:09.29        
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 12            2) Cass, Leeanna N 12             
     3) Borek, Jennifer R 11            4) Kalletta, Claire M 12          
                  29.81   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:32.17 (29.37)   2:06.33 (1:03.53)
        2:37.15 (30.82)   3:14.09 (1:07.76)     3:38.11 (24.02)     4:09.29 (55.20)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:10.15    4:11.35        
     1) Samuels, Rachel A 12            2) Sweet, Lauren A 11             
     3) Brown, Nikki G 12               4) Marinello, Ashley 12           
                  29.22   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:32.24 (30.06)   2:05.84 (1:03.66)
        2:35.69 (29.85)   3:08.55 (1:02.71)     3:38.07 (29.52)   4:11.35 (1:02.80)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:10.98    4:11.48        
     1) Nixon, Charlotte A 12           2) Garces, Tessa J 11             
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 12               4) Cain, Mary C 12                
                  29.18   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.10 (30.52)   2:05.61 (1:04.03)
        2:36.19 (30.58)   3:10.08 (1:04.47)     3:39.41 (29.33)   4:11.48 (1:01.40)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:09.22    4:12.48        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 12          2) Mejia, Nicole 12               
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 11           4) Newton, Melanie S 12           
                  30.06   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:33.40 (31.19)   2:07.16 (1:04.95)
        2:37.49 (30.33)   3:11.46 (1:04.30)     3:40.47 (29.01)   4:12.48 (1:01.02)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:10.14    4:14.75        
     1) Hall, Julia M 12                2) Dolido, Alexandra K 12         
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 12              4) Ren, Isabel 12                 
                  29.79   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:31.85 (29.71)   2:05.42 (1:03.28)
        2:35.92 (30.50)   3:09.08 (1:03.66)     3:39.47 (30.39)   4:14.75 (1:05.67)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:16.32    4:16.59        
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 12           2) Reilly, Bridget K 12           
     3) Labarca, Gloria L 12            4) Russo, Eva M 12                
                  30.68   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:34.29 (30.13)   2:07.20 (1:03.04)
        2:38.50 (31.30)   3:13.85 (1:06.65)     3:43.11 (29.26)   4:16.59 (1:02.74)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:17.44    4:19.32        
     1) Green, Katherine M 12           2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 12         
     3) Gorgano, Lauren M 12            4) McCoy, Brianna 12              
                  28.71       59.10 (59.10)     1:29.75 (30.65)   2:04.54 (1:05.44)
        2:36.95 (32.41)   3:13.95 (1:09.41)     3:44.53 (30.58)   4:19.32 (1:05.37)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.00    4:21.79        
     1) Henry, Sarah A 12               2) Palumbo, Jamie N 12            
     3) Yan, Clara 12                   4) Lotito, Taylor P 12            
                  28.80   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:30.59 (30.53)   2:05.02 (1:04.96)
        2:37.27 (32.25)   3:15.95 (1:10.93)     3:47.79 (31.84)   4:21.79 (1:05.84)
 15 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     4:17.68    4:22.34        
     1) McManus, Samantha A 12          2) Schwartz, Isabella S 11        
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 12              4) McClung, Taylor R 11           
                  30.18   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:36.33 (31.70)   2:19.16 (1:14.53)
        2:43.60 (24.44)     3:18.82 (59.66)     3:48.95 (30.13)   4:22.34 (1:03.52)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:24.29    4:27.04        
     1) Hew, Madeleine 12               2) Van Tassell, Amanda J 12       
     3) Feminella, Lindsay M 12         4) deFreitas, Hannah 12           
                  31.14   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:38.77 (32.66)   2:16.21 (1:10.10)
        2:48.12 (31.91)   3:24.94 (1:08.73)     3:54.23 (29.29)   4:27.04 (1:02.10)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.03    4:29.08        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 11            2) Lee, Anna 11                   
     3) Furusho, Amy 12                 4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
                  31.33   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:37.92 (33.01)   2:13.65 (1:08.74)
        2:45.16 (31.51)   3:20.94 (1:07.29)     3:53.30 (32.36)   4:29.08 (1:08.14)
 18 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:26.41    4:29.13        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 11             2) Barclay, Skye M 11             
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 11            4) Brickman, Molly E 12           
                  31.26   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.67 (31.81)   2:13.79 (1:08.93)
        2:47.39 (33.60)   3:26.70 (1:12.91)     3:56.66 (29.96)   4:29.13 (1:02.43)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:34.55    4:38.01        
     1) Schuetz, Sarah 12               2) Abrams, Maria 11               
     3) Moss, Lucy 12                   4) Chu, Kierstin 11               
                  32.61   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:43.77 (34.77)   2:27.67 (1:18.67)
        3:00.09 (32.42)   3:37.35 (1:09.68)     4:06.12 (28.77)   4:38.01 (1:00.66)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:11.84         DQ        
     1) Rota, Amanda P 12               2) Kuhn, Abby C 12                
     3) Marks, Sydney B 12              4) Kelly, Simone 12               
                  30.64   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:33.76 (28.57)   2:06.04 (1:00.85)
        2:35.81 (29.77)   3:10.30 (1:04.26)     3:37.12 (26.82)          DQ (59.15)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.67    2:02.16        
     3)                                 4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  31.06     1:06.36 (35.30)     1:36.47 (30.11)     2:02.16 (25.69)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.53    2:03.19        
     1) Hall, Julia M 12                2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Arana, Jessica 11               4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  32.86     1:05.85 (32.99)     1:36.93 (31.08)     2:03.19 (26.26)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:03.16    2:04.52        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 12              2) Trivino, Maria A 12            
     3) Hao, Amy P 12                   4) Chou, Tiffany 12               
                  35.26     1:05.57 (30.31)     1:36.03 (30.46)     2:04.52 (28.49)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:03.92    2:04.69        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 11          2) McLaughlin, Genna M 12         
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 12          4) Kelly, Simone 12               
                  32.30     1:08.33 (36.03)     1:37.53 (29.20)     2:04.69 (27.16)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.38    2:05.24        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 12         2) Buffone, Kimberly N 12         
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 12           4) Stansbury, Kate F 12           
                  34.13     1:08.90 (34.77)     1:37.86 (28.96)     2:05.24 (27.38)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.74    2:06.44        
     1) Drury, Shannon 12               2) Swartwout, Erica 12            
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 12             4) Bischoff, Melissa R 12         
                  31.52     1:09.84 (38.32)     1:39.73 (29.89)     2:06.44 (26.71)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:07.00    2:07.00        
     1) McKenzie, Loren A 12            2) McGrath, Deirdre R 12          
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 12             4) Henry, Sarah A 12              
                  31.61     1:07.96 (36.35)     1:39.58 (31.62)     2:07.00 (27.42)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:06.56    2:08.40        
     1) Jiran, Ashley 12                2) Desousa, Dana 12               
     3) Weiner, Jade R 12               4) Gosule, Jennifer 11            
                  32.66     1:08.92 (36.26)     1:39.46 (30.54)     2:08.40 (28.94)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:06.26    2:08.45        
     1) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 12       2) Reilly, Rosie B 11             
     3) Dubin, Maria V 12               4) Sawkins, Emma E 12             
                  34.47     1:11.06 (36.59)     1:41.03 (29.97)     2:08.45 (27.42)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:08.16    2:08.90        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 11                2) Demerest, Jamie 11             
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 12          4) Nicpon, Catherine 12           
                  33.84     1:10.62 (36.78)     1:40.62 (30.00)     2:08.90 (28.28)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.82    2:09.25        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 12               2) Zukowski, Carli 11             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 12             4) Meringolo, Phoebe 12           
                  32.03     1:09.21 (37.18)     1:40.01 (30.80)     2:09.25 (29.24)
 12 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:12.80    2:09.86        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 11            2) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 12           4) Cass, Leeanna N 12             
                  34.02     1:10.13 (36.11)     1:41.49 (31.36)     2:09.86 (28.37)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.31    2:09.93        
     1) Ren, Isabel 12                  2) Kaplan, Paige E 12             
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12       
                  34.46     1:10.51 (36.05)     1:41.71 (31.20)     2:09.93 (28.22)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:06.71    2:10.12        
     1) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 12      2) Borter, Gabriella E 12         
     3) Skoczylas, Anne M 12            4) Shehan, Olivia W 12            
                  34.51     1:12.14 (37.63)     1:42.26 (30.12)     2:10.12 (27.86)
 15 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:09.42    2:10.86        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 11          2) Dominger, Jacqueline 11        
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 12            4) Johnston, Marissa L 12         
                  35.07     1:12.12 (37.05)     1:42.35 (30.23)     2:10.86 (28.51)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.95    2:10.94        
     1) Hew, Madeleine 12               2) deFreitas, Hannah 12           
     3) Van Tassell, Amanda J 12        4) Cusumano, Nicole 12            
                  34.49     1:08.58 (34.09)     1:41.72 (33.14)     2:10.94 (29.22)
 17 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:12.08    2:11.21        
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 12           2) Kerrich, Zoe 12                
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 12              4) McClung, Taylor R 11           
                  33.39     1:10.34 (36.95)     1:42.36 (32.02)     2:11.21 (28.85)
 18 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:11.58    2:11.75        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 11              2) Lange, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Barry, Kristina F 11            4) Mendrzycki, Morgan 12          
                  39.18     1:12.57 (33.39)     1:43.95 (31.38)     2:11.75 (27.80)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:14.12    2:12.10        
     1) Nixon, Charlotte A 12           2) Simone, Madeline N 12          
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 12               4) Garces, Tessa J 11             
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)     1:44.70 (33.59)     2:12.10 (27.40)
 20 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.78    2:12.71        
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 12          2) Frango, Alaina A 12            
     3) McCoy, Brianna 12               4) Green, Katherine M 12          
                  36.47     1:14.88 (38.41)     1:46.36 (31.48)     2:12.71 (26.35)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:12.38    2:12.91        
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 11             2) Barclay, Skye M 11             
     3) Brickman, Molly E 12            4) Siegel, Sophie H 11            
                  33.47     1:11.27 (37.80)     1:43.53 (32.26)     2:12.91 (29.38)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:14.12    2:13.26        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 11           2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 12           4) Stein, Kimmy A 12              
                  34.91     1:10.71 (35.80)     1:45.04 (34.33)     2:13.26 (28.22)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:12.01    2:13.30        
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 12           2) Russo, Eva M 12                
     3) Labarca, Gloria L 12            4) Reilly, Bridget K 12           
                                1:09.87 ( )     1:43.81 (33.94)     2:13.30 (29.49)
 24 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:15.52    2:13.48        
     1) Chu, Kierstin 11                2) West, Lindsay 11               
     3) Moss, Lucy 12                   4) Schuetz, Sarah 12              
                  31.17     1:08.90 (37.73)     1:43.00 (34.10)     2:13.48 (30.48)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.17    2:13.92        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 11            2) Lee, Anna 11                   
     3) Furusho, Amy 12                 4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)     1:43.34 (32.10)     2:13.92 (30.58)
 26 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:17.51    2:16.52        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12        2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 12      
     3) Maggio, Emily C 12              4) Farrell, Greta M 12            
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)     1:44.64 (32.21)     2:16.52 (31.88)
 27 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:14.60    2:17.90        
     1) Brierley, Katie K 11            2) Walsh, Cassidy J 12            
     3) Preiss, Marina C 12             4) Cebulski, Dana Marie M 11      
                  37.30     1:17.98 (40.68)     1:52.02 (34.04)     2:17.90 (25.88)
 28 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:20.69    2:18.17        
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 11             2) Fung, Amanda M 11              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 12         4) Rutkoske, Addisen 11           
                  34.44     1:14.07 (39.63)     1:48.40 (34.33)     2:18.17 (29.77)
 29 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:26.15    2:24.74        
     1) Wilson, Destiny S 12            2) Bailey, Kerry Ann 12           
     3) Johnstone, Toniesha A 12        4) Wilson, Tori P 11              
                  36.14     1:21.52 (45.38)     1:52.24 (30.72)     2:24.74 (32.50)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 4:12.02   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:25.17    4:24.74        
     1) Treble, Molly M 12              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Hall, Julia M 12                4) Arana, Jessica 11              
                  32.71   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:39.93 (33.23)   2:17.42 (1:10.72)
        2:49.35 (31.93)   3:24.80 (1:07.38)     3:53.11 (28.31)     4:24.74 (59.94)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:25.13    4:29.67        
     1) Nixon, Charlotte A 12           2) Hodes, Sarah M 12              
     3) Garces, Tessa J 11              4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  32.70   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.78 (36.77)   2:25.46 (1:16.45)
        2:56.50 (31.04)   3:33.21 (1:07.75)     3:59.57 (26.36)     4:29.67 (56.46)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:35.00    4:33.48        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 12         2) Buffone, Kimberly N 12         
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 12           4) Stansbury, Kate F 12           
                  34.75   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:46.63 (35.28)   2:27.36 (1:16.01)
        2:57.99 (30.63)   3:35.16 (1:07.80)     4:02.91 (27.75)     4:33.48 (58.32)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:35.11    4:35.00        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 11          2) Sawkins, Emma E 12             
     3) Kelly, Simone 12                4) McLaughlin, Genna M 12         
                  33.53   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:46.65 (37.48)   2:29.81 (1:20.64)
        3:01.14 (31.33)   3:36.85 (1:07.04)     4:04.57 (27.72)     4:35.00 (58.15)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:32.81    4:35.19        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 12              2) Trivino, Maria A 12            
     3) Hao, Amy P 12                   4) Chen, Julia Y 12               
                  32.56   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:43.18 (34.89)   2:22.12 (1:13.83)
        2:54.33 (32.21)   3:30.62 (1:08.50)     4:01.00 (30.38)   4:35.19 (1:04.57)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:32.59    4:39.14        
     1) Borter, Gabriella E 12          2) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 12     
     3) Skoczylas, Anne M 12            4) Shehan, Olivia W 12            
                  34.34   1:13.79 (1:13.79)     1:49.70 (35.91)   2:33.95 (1:20.16)
        3:04.23 (30.28)   3:39.94 (1:05.99)     4:08.28 (28.34)     4:39.14 (59.20)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:43.43    4:43.58        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 11                2) Demerest, Jamie 11             
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 12          4) Nicpon, Catherine 12           
                  36.16   1:13.51 (1:13.51)     1:51.71 (38.20)   2:34.27 (1:20.76)
        3:05.43 (31.16)   3:42.92 (1:08.65)     4:11.97 (29.05)   4:43.58 (1:00.66)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:42.70    4:44.51        
     1) Marks, Sydney B 12              2) Reilly, Rosie B 11             
     3) Dubin, Maria V 12               4) Wasserman, Raquel M 12         
                  33.77   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.97 (37.99)   2:31.47 (1:21.49)
        3:03.60 (32.13)   3:40.21 (1:08.74)     4:10.30 (30.09)   4:44.51 (1:04.30)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:43.00    4:44.82        
     1) McKenzie, Loren A 12            2) Vani, Jacquelin J 12           
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 12             4) Henry, Sarah A 12              
                  33.60   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:47.74 (38.33)   2:31.87 (1:22.46)
        3:03.73 (31.86)   3:43.16 (1:11.29)     4:12.06 (28.90)   4:44.82 (1:01.66)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.48    4:44.93        
     1) Ren, Isabel 12                  2) Kaplan, Paige E 12             
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12       
                  34.99   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:51.06 (37.57)   2:33.92 (1:20.43)
        3:05.38 (31.46)   3:44.08 (1:10.16)     4:12.93 (28.85)   4:44.93 (1:00.85)
 11 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:30.43    4:45.63        
     1) Cass, Leeanna N 12              2) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 12           4) Borek, Jennifer R 11           
                  33.65   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:46.27 (36.27)   2:28.62 (1:18.62)
        3:01.33 (32.71)   3:42.55 (1:13.93)     4:11.87 (29.32)   4:45.63 (1:03.08)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:53.19    4:46.81        
     1) Reilly, Bridget K 12            2) Russo, Eva M 12                
     3) Labarca, Gloria L 12            4) Chrystal, Morgan C 12          
                  35.82   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:50.85 (36.68)   2:31.59 (1:17.42)
        3:07.35 (35.76)   3:44.80 (1:13.21)     4:14.56 (29.76)   4:46.81 (1:02.01)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:42.20    4:47.42        
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 11              2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Brown, Nikki G 12               4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  34.84   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:50.73 (38.35)   2:34.30 (1:21.92)
        3:06.20 (31.90)   3:44.98 (1:10.68)     4:13.78 (28.80)   4:47.42 (1:02.44)
 14 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:44.82    4:48.68        
     1) Johnston, Marissa L 12          2) Dominger, Jacqueline 11        
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 12            4) Willie, Cassandra D 11         
                  33.19   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:48.13 (38.67)   2:31.71 (1:22.25)
        3:01.96 (30.25)   3:40.16 (1:08.45)     4:12.64 (32.48)   4:48.68 (1:08.52)
 15 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:52.33    4:52.58        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 11           2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Stein, Kimmy A 12               4) Scanlon, Madison A 12          
                  36.49   1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:51.99 (37.26)   2:35.08 (1:20.35)
        3:07.13 (32.05)   3:45.12 (1:10.04)     4:17.54 (32.42)   4:52.58 (1:07.46)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:54.14    4:52.97        
     1) Monfiletto, Angela 12           2) deFreitas, Hannah 12           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 12             4) Hew, Madeleine 12              
                  37.71   1:21.37 (1:21.37)     1:53.59 (32.22)   2:34.06 (1:12.69)
        3:07.88 (33.82)   3:52.10 (1:18.04)     4:18.58 (26.48)   4:52.97 (1:00.87)
 17 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     4:50.67    4:53.51        
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 12           2) Kerrich, Zoe 12                
     3) Costigan, Abigail J 12          4) McClung, Taylor R 11           
                  34.72   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:47.96 (37.88)   2:31.83 (1:21.75)
        3:05.01 (33.18)   3:49.65 (1:17.82)     4:19.63 (29.98)   4:53.51 (1:03.86)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:43.28    4:54.26        
     1) Delane, Kelly A 12              2) Cain, Mary C 12                
     3) Simone, Madeline N 12           4) McGrath, Ashley M 12           
                  35.88   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:53.00 (39.27)   2:36.96 (1:23.23)
        3:11.47 (34.51)   3:53.27 (1:16.31)     4:21.80 (28.53)   4:54.26 (1:00.99)
 19 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:55.98    4:54.65        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12        2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 12      
     3) Maggio, Emily C 12              4) Farrell, Greta M 12            
                  35.64   1:13.07 (1:13.07)     1:52.62 (39.55)   2:34.03 (1:20.96)
        3:07.59 (33.56)   3:47.22 (1:13.19)     4:19.24 (32.02)   4:54.65 (1:07.43)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:00.10    4:55.83        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 11            2) Lee, Anna 11                   
     3) Furusho, Amy 12                 4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
                  36.05   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:52.04 (37.88)   2:38.58 (1:24.42)
        3:06.56 (27.98)   3:48.67 (1:10.09)     4:20.01 (31.34)   4:55.83 (1:07.16)
 21 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                5:05.58    5:09.50        
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 11             2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 12        
     3) Rutkoske, Addisen 11            4) Fung, Amanda M 11              
                  36.30   1:15.59 (1:15.59)     1:53.69 (38.10)   2:36.36 (1:20.77)
        3:13.28 (36.92)   3:59.76 (1:23.40)     4:32.57 (32.81)   5:09.50 (1:09.74)
 22 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:49.16    5:10.14        
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 11             2) Brickman, Molly E 12           
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 11             4) Lipton, Jessica R 11           
                  37.08   1:17.20 (1:17.20)     1:56.29 (39.09)   2:41.40 (1:24.20)
        3:14.74 (33.34)   3:55.32 (1:13.92)     4:30.01 (34.69)   5:10.14 (1:14.82)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
    Metro AG: $ 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.15      23.35*       
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.50      23.95        
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                24.75      24.41        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 25.48      24.42        
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.79      24.57        
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            25.43      25.17        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                24.95      25.17        
  8 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            25.65      25.37        
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.96      25.58        
 10 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 25.68      25.80        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            25.99      25.86        
 12 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 25.77      25.98        
 13 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              26.14      26.01        
 14 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      26.09        
 15 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 26.51      26.50        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
  6 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 25.27                   
 16 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                26.38                   
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.57                   
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR            26.60                   
 21 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 26.61                   
 22 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              26.62                   
 23 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR                26.65                   
 24 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                26.66                   
 24 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.66                   
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.86                   
 27 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.91                   
 28 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                26.92                   
 29 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR            26.96                   
 30 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR            26.98                   
 31 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                27.00                   
 32 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            27.02                   
 33 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03                   
 34 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                27.05                   
 35 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 27.11                   
 36 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                27.12                   
 37 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14                   
 38 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 27.15                   
 39 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.30                   
 40 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                27.50                   
 41 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.71                   
 42 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.81                   
 -- Rondina, Corinne M        14 WAC-MR                   DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.41      24.15 q      
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.34      24.50 q      
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                24.58      24.75 q      
  4 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      24.79 q      
  5 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                25.17      24.95 q      
  6 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 24.89      25.27 q      
  7 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            24.94      25.43 q      
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 24.75      25.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            25.73      25.65 q      
 10 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 25.82      25.68 q      
 11 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 26.52      25.77 q      
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.85      25.96 q      
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            26.38      25.99 q      
 14 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              25.91      26.14 q      
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.16      26.32 q      
 16 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                26.40      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.39        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 26.80      26.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.57        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR            26.84      26.60        
 21 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 26.71      26.61        
 22 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              26.96      26.62        
 23 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR                26.84      26.65        
 24 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.66        
 24 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.66        
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.70      26.86        
 27 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.76      26.91        
 28 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                26.18      26.92        
 29 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR            26.16      26.96        
 30 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR            26.72      26.98        
 31 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                26.90      27.00        
 32 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            26.87      27.02        
 33 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.03        
 34 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                26.24      27.05        
 35 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 26.26      27.11        
 36 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                26.61      27.12        
 37 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.75      27.14        
 38 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 26.82      27.15        
 39 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      27.30        
 40 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                26.57      27.50        
 41 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.71      27.71        
 42 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      27.81        
 -- Rondina, Corinne M        14 WAC-MR                 26.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 49.47   12/4/2008 Lia M. Neal at 2008 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 53.76      52.46        
                  25.92       52.46 (26.54)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      53.68        
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)                                        
  3 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                54.46      54.41        
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 55.70      54.76        
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 55.43      54.97        
                  26.49       54.97 (28.48)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 55.95      55.43        
                  26.56       55.43 (28.87)                                        
  7 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            55.19      55.58        
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                56.65      56.70        
                  27.10       56.70 (29.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      55.61        
                  27.14       55.61 (28.47)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                 56.82      56.06        
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 11 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      56.33        
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)                                        
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              56.78      56.35        
                  27.61       56.35 (28.74)                                        
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.91      56.60        
                  27.17       56.60 (29.43)                                        
 14 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 57.01      56.65        
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      57.12        
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         57.55      57.29        
                  27.60       57.29 (29.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                57.66                   
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)                                        
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.82                   
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
 19 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR                57.85                   
                  28.04       57.85 (29.81)                                        
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11                   
                  27.72       58.11 (30.39)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.18                   
                  27.96       58.18 (30.22)                                        
 22 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            58.23                   
                  27.29       58.23 (30.94)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 58.35                   
                  27.97       58.35 (30.38)                                        
 24 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.46                   
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 25 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                58.47                   
                  27.96       58.47 (30.51)                                        
 26 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.49                   
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)                                        
 27 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              58.50                   
                  28.26       58.50 (30.24)                                        
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52                   
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 29 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR            58.54                   
                  27.99       58.54 (30.55)                                        
 30 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65                   
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)                                        
 31 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73                   
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)                                        
 31 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73                   
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)                                        
 33 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR                 58.89                   
                  28.71       58.89 (30.18)                                        
 34 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR            59.05                   
                  28.87       59.05 (30.18)                                        
 35 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            59.37                   
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)                                        
 35 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37                   
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
 37 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         59.49                   
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)                                        
 38 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           59.59                   
                  28.37       59.59 (31.22)                                        
 38 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.59                   
                  28.39       59.59 (31.20)                                        
 40 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             59.64                   
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.69                   
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 52.53      53.76 q      
                  26.08       53.76 (27.68)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                54.67      54.46 q      
                  25.72       54.46 (28.74)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            54.64      55.19 q      
                  26.50       55.19 (28.69)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 57.45      55.43 q      
                  26.93       55.43 (28.50)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      55.47 q      
                  26.44       55.47 (29.03)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 54.57      55.70 q      
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 55.65      55.95 q      
                  26.78       55.95 (29.17)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                56.47      56.65 q      
                  27.08       56.65 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              57.67      56.78 q      
                  27.56       56.78 (29.22)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                 56.64      56.82 q      
                  27.59       56.82 (29.23)                                        
 11 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      56.85 q      
                  27.67       56.85 (29.18)                                        
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.21      56.91 q      
                  27.30       56.91 (29.61)                                        
 13 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 57.61      57.01 q      
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)                                        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71      57.03 q      
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)                                        
 15 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      57.47 q      
                  27.36       57.47 (30.11)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         57.36      57.55 q      
                  27.57       57.55 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                57.49      57.66        
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)                                        
 18 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.67      57.82        
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR                58.01      57.85        
                  28.04       57.85 (29.81)                                        
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      58.11        
                  27.72       58.11 (30.39)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      58.18        
                  27.96       58.18 (30.22)                                        
 22 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            56.25      58.23        
                  27.29       58.23 (30.94)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 57.89      58.35        
                  27.97       58.35 (30.38)                                        
 24 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.45      58.46        
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 25 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                57.89      58.47        
                  27.96       58.47 (30.51)                                        
 26 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.47      58.49        
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)                                        
 27 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              57.77      58.50        
                  28.26       58.50 (30.24)                                        
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      58.52        
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 29 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR            57.34      58.54        
                  27.99       58.54 (30.55)                                        
 30 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.30      58.65        
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)                                        
 31 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      58.73        
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)                                        
 31 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.97      58.73        
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)                                        
 33 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR                 58.45      58.89        
                  28.71       58.89 (30.18)                                        
 34 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR            58.40      59.05        
                  28.87       59.05 (30.18)                                        
 35 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            58.38      59.37        
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)                                        
 35 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      59.37        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
 37 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         57.30      59.49        
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)                                        
 38 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           58.15      59.59        
                  28.37       59.59 (31.22)                                        
 38 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55      59.59        
                  28.39       59.59 (31.20)                                        
 40 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             56.55      59.64        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32      59.69        
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:54.97    1:51.96*       
                  26.69       55.45 (28.76)     1:24.12 (28.67)     1:51.96 (27.84)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.19    1:54.84        
                  26.91       55.86 (28.95)     1:25.70 (29.84)     1:54.84 (29.14)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    1:58.46        
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)     1:28.49 (30.87)     1:58.46 (29.97)
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.16    1:58.64        
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:28.66 (31.02)     1:58.64 (29.98)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:00.48    1:58.82        
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)     1:28.69 (30.80)     1:58.82 (30.13)
  6 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:01.26    1:59.95        
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:28.77 (30.85)     1:59.95 (31.18)
  7 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.45    2:00.04        
                  28.61       59.12 (30.51)     1:29.97 (30.85)     2:00.04 (30.07)
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:00.23    2:01.89        
                  27.20       57.72 (30.52)     1:30.32 (32.60)     2:01.89 (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:03.20    1:58.86        
                  27.86       58.01 (30.15)     1:28.48 (30.47)     1:58.86 (30.38)
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:04.85    1:59.31        
                  27.58       57.57 (29.99)     1:28.72 (31.15)     1:59.31 (30.59)
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.16    2:00.41        
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:29.66 (31.21)     2:00.41 (30.75)
 12 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:04.04    2:00.83        
                  27.39       57.97 (30.58)     1:29.27 (31.30)     2:00.83 (31.56)
 13 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:03.84    2:02.07        
                  28.15       59.79 (31.64)     1:31.75 (31.96)     2:02.07 (30.32)
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.13    2:02.93        
                  29.02       59.92 (30.90)     1:31.83 (31.91)     2:02.93 (31.10)
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:02.82    2:02.96        
                  28.65       59.88 (31.23)     1:31.96 (32.08)     2:02.96 (31.00)
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.28    2:03.77        
                  27.91       58.97 (31.06)     1:32.04 (33.07)     2:03.77 (31.73)
Preliminaries
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:03.05                   
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:31.10 (31.96)     2:03.05 (31.95)
 17 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:04.85                   
                  29.33     1:01.39 (32.06)     1:33.68 (32.29)     2:04.85 (31.17)
 19 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:05.03                   
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)     1:33.03 (32.28)     2:05.03 (32.00)
 20 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:05.24                   
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.78 (32.88)     2:05.24 (32.46)
 21 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:05.32                   
                  28.37     1:00.44 (32.07)     1:33.29 (32.85)     2:05.32 (32.03)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:05.48                   
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.93)     2:05.48 (32.34)
 23 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:05.81                   
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:33.73 (32.56)     2:05.81 (32.08)
 24 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:05.82                   
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:33.53 (33.15)     2:05.82 (32.29)
 25 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:05.91                   
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)     1:33.39 (32.85)     2:05.91 (32.52)
 26 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:06.14                   
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:34.91 (33.06)     2:06.14 (31.23)
 27 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               2:06.21                   
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:33.97 (32.89)     2:06.21 (32.24)
 28 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.27                   
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:34.02 (32.85)     2:06.27 (32.25)
 29 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:06.46                   
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)     1:35.00 (32.86)     2:06.46 (31.46)
 30 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.60                   
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)     1:35.21 (33.04)     2:06.60 (31.39)
 31 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:06.61                   
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:33.69 (32.53)     2:06.61 (32.92)
 32 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:06.63                   
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:06.63 (32.12)
 33 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.82                   
                  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:34.06 (32.84)     2:06.82 (32.76)
 34 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.02                   
                  29.21     1:01.25 (32.04)     1:34.48 (33.23)     2:07.02 (32.54)
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.07                   
                  29.85     1:02.43 (32.58)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.07 (31.80)
 36 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.17                   
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.40 (33.08)     2:07.17 (32.77)
 37 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:07.21                   
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:07.21 (32.70)
 38 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.29                   
                  29.12     1:01.81 (32.69)     1:35.07 (33.26)     2:07.29 (32.22)
 39 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39                   
                  29.44     1:01.19 (31.75)     1:34.63 (33.44)     2:07.39 (32.76)
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:07.60                   
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:34.57 (33.76)     2:07.60 (33.03)
 41 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.80                   
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:34.92 (33.58)     2:07.80 (32.88)
 42 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:07.82                   
                  29.17     1:02.31 (33.14)     1:35.48 (33.17)     2:07.82 (32.34)
 43 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:07.85                   
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:34.64 (33.76)     2:07.85 (33.21)
 44 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.11                   
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:35.32 (33.85)     2:08.11 (32.79)
 45 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.20                   
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)     1:34.91 (33.58)     2:08.20 (33.29)
 46 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:08.31                   
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:35.47 (33.48)     2:08.31 (32.84)
 47 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.41                   
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)     1:35.66 (33.11)     2:08.41 (32.75)
 47 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41                   
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:35.34 (33.58)     2:08.41 (33.07)
 49 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:08.46                   
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:35.11 (33.44)     2:08.46 (33.35)
 50 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.69                   
                  30.03     1:02.74 (32.71)     1:36.29 (33.55)     2:08.69 (32.40)
 51 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.79                   
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)     1:36.34 (33.30)     2:08.79 (32.45)
 52 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.96                   
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:34.31 (33.82)     2:08.96 (34.65)
 53 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00                   
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:36.50 (32.92)     2:09.00 (32.50)
 54 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.15                   
                  29.78     1:02.50 (32.72)     1:36.11 (33.61)     2:09.15 (33.04)
 55 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.65                   
                  30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)     1:36.49 (33.72)     2:09.65 (33.16)
 56 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70                   
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:36.08 (33.84)     2:09.70 (33.62)
 57 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.85                   
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:36.50 (33.66)     2:09.85 (33.35)
 58 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.96                   
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:36.21 (33.65)     2:09.96 (33.75)
 59 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:10.03                   
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)     1:36.37 (34.48)     2:10.03 (33.66)
 60 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.68                   
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:10.68 (33.61)
 61 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:11.51                   
                  31.38     1:04.72 (33.34)     1:38.34 (33.62)     2:11.51 (33.17)
 62 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.64                   
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)     1:37.94 (34.38)     2:11.64 (33.70)
 63 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:12.23                   
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:37.96 (33.89)     2:12.23 (34.27)
 64 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.32                   
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:38.06 (35.22)     2:13.32 (35.26)
 65 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:13.83                   
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)     1:37.86 (34.83)     2:13.83 (35.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:51.41    1:54.97 q      
                  27.15       56.03 (28.88)     1:25.30 (29.27)     1:54.97 (29.67)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.55    1:57.19 q      
                  27.12       56.74 (29.62)     1:27.38 (30.64)     1:57.19 (29.81)
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:58.45    2:00.23 q      
                  27.05       57.12 (30.07)     1:29.13 (32.01)     2:00.23 (31.10)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:57.88    2:00.48 q      
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:29.91 (30.97)     2:00.48 (30.57)
  5 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.79    2:01.20 q      
                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:30.69 (31.24)     2:01.20 (30.51)
  6 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:03.60    2:01.26 q      
                  28.25       59.16 (30.91)     1:30.51 (31.35)     2:01.26 (30.75)
  7 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70    2:02.16 q      
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:31.26 (31.90)     2:02.16 (30.90)
  8 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.79    2:02.45 q      
                  28.81       59.94 (31.13)     1:31.89 (31.95)     2:02.45 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:00.23    2:02.82 q      
                  29.08     1:00.20 (31.12)     1:32.16 (31.96)     2:02.82 (30.66)
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:05.25    2:03.05 q      
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:31.10 (31.96)     2:03.05 (31.95)
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:02.21    2:03.20 q      
                  27.44       58.88 (31.44)     1:31.20 (32.32)     2:03.20 (32.00)
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:06.76    2:03.28 q      
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.54 (32.17)     2:03.28 (30.74)
 13 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:03.32    2:03.84 q      
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)     1:32.55 (32.38)     2:03.84 (31.29)
 14 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:57.02    2:04.04 q      
                  27.54       58.46 (30.92)     1:30.97 (32.51)     2:04.04 (33.07)
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.29    2:04.13 q      
                  29.67     1:01.39 (31.72)     1:33.07 (31.68)     2:04.13 (31.06)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.23    2:04.16 q      
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:32.04 (32.03)     2:04.16 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:07.44    2:04.85        
                  29.33     1:01.39 (32.06)     1:33.68 (32.29)     2:04.85 (31.17)
 17 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:04.85        
                  28.48       59.58 (31.10)     1:32.36 (32.78)     2:04.85 (32.49)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:03.96    2:05.03        
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)     1:33.03 (32.28)     2:05.03 (32.00)
 20 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:01.09    2:05.24        
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.78 (32.88)     2:05.24 (32.46)
 21 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:07.40    2:05.32        
                  28.37     1:00.44 (32.07)     1:33.29 (32.85)     2:05.32 (32.03)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:02.90    2:05.48        
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.93)     2:05.48 (32.34)
 23 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:07.08    2:05.81        
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:33.73 (32.56)     2:05.81 (32.08)
 24 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:07.22    2:05.82        
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:33.53 (33.15)     2:05.82 (32.29)
 25 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:04.89    2:05.91        
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)     1:33.39 (32.85)     2:05.91 (32.52)
 26 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:03.00    2:06.14        
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:34.91 (33.06)     2:06.14 (31.23)
 27 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               2:06.85    2:06.21        
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:33.97 (32.89)     2:06.21 (32.24)
 28 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.41    2:06.27        
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:34.02 (32.85)     2:06.27 (32.25)
 29 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:06.46        
                  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)     1:35.00 (32.86)     2:06.46 (31.46)
 30 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:06.60        
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)     1:35.21 (33.04)     2:06.60 (31.39)
 31 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:06.68    2:06.61        
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:33.69 (32.53)     2:06.61 (32.92)
 32 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:06.30    2:06.63        
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:06.63 (32.12)
 33 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.04    2:06.82        
                  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:34.06 (32.84)     2:06.82 (32.76)
 34 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.40    2:07.02        
                  29.21     1:01.25 (32.04)     1:34.48 (33.23)     2:07.02 (32.54)
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.39    2:07.07        
                  29.85     1:02.43 (32.58)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.07 (31.80)
 36 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.19    2:07.17        
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.40 (33.08)     2:07.17 (32.77)
 37 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:06.81    2:07.21        
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:07.21 (32.70)
 38 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:07.29        
                  29.12     1:01.81 (32.69)     1:35.07 (33.26)     2:07.29 (32.22)
 39 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.60    2:07.39        
                  29.44     1:01.19 (31.75)     1:34.63 (33.44)     2:07.39 (32.76)
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:04.76    2:07.60        
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:34.57 (33.76)     2:07.60 (33.03)
 41 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.49    2:07.80        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:34.92 (33.58)     2:07.80 (32.88)
 42 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:05.49    2:07.82        
                  29.17     1:02.31 (33.14)     1:35.48 (33.17)     2:07.82 (32.34)
 43 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:01.85    2:07.85        
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:34.64 (33.76)     2:07.85 (33.21)
 44 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.75    2:08.11        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:35.32 (33.85)     2:08.11 (32.79)
 45 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.06    2:08.20        
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)     1:34.91 (33.58)     2:08.20 (33.29)
 46 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:05.77    2:08.31        
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:35.47 (33.48)     2:08.31 (32.84)
 47 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    2:08.41        
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)     1:35.66 (33.11)     2:08.41 (32.75)
 47 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.07    2:08.41        
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:35.34 (33.58)     2:08.41 (33.07)
 49 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:07.48    2:08.46        
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:35.11 (33.44)     2:08.46 (33.35)
 50 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.64    2:08.69        
                  30.03     1:02.74 (32.71)     1:36.29 (33.55)     2:08.69 (32.40)
 51 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55    2:08.79        
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)     1:36.34 (33.30)     2:08.79 (32.45)
 52 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.13    2:08.96        
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:34.31 (33.82)     2:08.96 (34.65)
 53 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.28    2:09.00        
                  30.70     1:03.58 (32.88)     1:36.50 (32.92)     2:09.00 (32.50)
 54 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.57    2:09.15        
                  29.78     1:02.50 (32.72)     1:36.11 (33.61)     2:09.15 (33.04)
 55 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.53    2:09.65        
                  30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)     1:36.49 (33.72)     2:09.65 (33.16)
 56 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.10    2:09.70        
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:36.08 (33.84)     2:09.70 (33.62)
 57 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.97    2:09.85        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:36.50 (33.66)     2:09.85 (33.35)
 58 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.21    2:09.96        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:36.21 (33.65)     2:09.96 (33.75)
 59 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:05.40    2:10.03        
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)     1:36.37 (34.48)     2:10.03 (33.66)
 60 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:10.68        
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:10.68 (33.61)
 61 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    2:11.51        
                  31.38     1:04.72 (33.34)     1:38.34 (33.62)     2:11.51 (33.17)
 62 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.43    2:11.64        
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)     1:37.94 (34.38)     2:11.64 (33.70)
 63 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:07.35    2:12.23        
                  30.14     1:04.07 (33.93)     1:37.96 (33.89)     2:12.23 (34.27)
 64 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:13.32        
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:38.06 (35.22)     2:13.32 (35.26)
 65 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:06.77    2:13.83        
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)     1:37.86 (34.83)     2:13.83 (35.97)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:14.17    5:07.88        
                  28.03       58.02 (29.99)     1:29.02 (31.00)     1:59.81 (30.79)
        2:30.85 (31.04)     3:02.03 (31.18)     3:33.37 (31.34)     4:05.12 (31.75)
        4:36.92 (31.80)     5:07.88 (30.96)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.01    5:09.14        
                  27.61       57.65 (30.04)     1:28.94 (31.29)     2:00.38 (31.44)
        2:31.91 (31.53)     3:03.48 (31.57)     3:35.34 (31.86)     4:07.13 (31.79)
        4:38.90 (31.77)     5:09.14 (30.24)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.76    5:14.21        
                  28.91       59.97 (31.06)     1:31.57 (31.60)     2:03.60 (32.03)
        2:35.72 (32.12)     3:07.79 (32.07)     3:40.15 (32.36)     4:12.04 (31.89)
        4:43.80 (31.76)     5:14.21 (30.41)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.45    5:17.37        
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)     1:31.73 (31.52)     2:03.43 (31.70)
        2:35.41 (31.98)     3:07.43 (32.02)     3:40.01 (32.58)     4:12.79 (32.78)
        4:45.26 (32.47)     5:17.37 (32.11)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.26    5:19.21        
                  28.19       59.28 (31.09)     1:31.01 (31.73)     2:03.38 (32.37)
        2:35.64 (32.26)     3:08.07 (32.43)     3:41.01 (32.94)     4:13.97 (32.96)
        4:46.85 (32.88)     5:19.21 (32.36)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:24.71    5:21.35        
                  28.45       58.98 (30.53)     1:30.35 (31.37)     2:02.44 (32.09)
        2:35.09 (32.65)     3:07.86 (32.77)     3:40.94 (33.08)     4:14.67 (33.73)
        4:48.54 (33.87)     5:21.35 (32.81)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.57    5:23.66        
                  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:32.05 (32.36)     2:04.94 (32.89)
        2:37.90 (32.96)     3:11.05 (33.15)     3:44.23 (33.18)     4:17.35 (33.12)
        4:50.67 (33.32)     5:23.66 (32.99)                                        
  8 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               5:24.56    5:24.52        
                  28.66     1:00.26 (31.60)     1:32.82 (32.56)     2:05.41 (32.59)
        2:38.23 (32.82)     3:11.65 (33.42)     3:45.51 (33.86)     4:19.05 (33.54)
        4:52.36 (33.31)     5:24.52 (32.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:26.87    5:18.28        
                  28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)     1:32.86 (32.74)     2:05.16 (32.30)
        2:37.43 (32.27)     3:09.93 (32.50)     3:42.71 (32.78)     4:15.81 (33.10)
        4:48.43 (32.62)     5:18.28 (29.85)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.99    5:19.08        
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:32.67 (32.19)     2:05.07 (32.40)
        2:37.69 (32.62)     3:10.04 (32.35)     3:42.65 (32.61)     4:15.39 (32.74)
        4:47.98 (32.59)     5:19.08 (31.10)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:29.40    5:19.62        
                  28.73     1:00.28 (31.55)     1:32.62 (32.34)     2:04.90 (32.28)
        2:37.70 (32.80)     3:10.45 (32.75)     3:43.38 (32.93)     4:16.14 (32.76)
        4:49.00 (32.86)     5:19.62 (30.62)                                        
 12 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.39    5:20.70        
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)     1:32.69 (31.96)     2:05.09 (32.40)
        2:37.84 (32.75)     3:10.71 (32.87)     3:43.58 (32.87)     4:16.65 (33.07)
        4:49.11 (32.46)     5:20.70 (31.59)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.54    5:22.58        
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)     1:34.38 (32.59)     2:07.13 (32.75)
        2:39.76 (32.63)     3:12.37 (32.61)     3:45.27 (32.90)     4:17.92 (32.65)
        4:50.70 (32.78)     5:22.58 (31.88)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.70    5:23.52        
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)     1:33.64 (32.35)     2:06.17 (32.53)
        2:38.88 (32.71)     3:11.73 (32.85)     3:44.71 (32.98)     4:18.16 (33.45)
        4:51.31 (33.15)     5:23.52 (32.21)                                        
 15 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:32.46    5:28.25        
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)     1:34.70 (33.42)     2:08.06 (33.36)
        2:41.73 (33.67)     3:15.39 (33.66)     3:49.26 (33.87)     4:23.34 (34.08)
        4:56.75 (33.41)     5:28.25 (31.50)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.52    5:28.63        
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.96 (33.24)
        2:41.38 (33.42)     3:15.03 (33.65)     3:48.61 (33.58)     4:22.39 (33.78)
        4:55.99 (33.60)     5:28.63 (32.64)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               5:07.89                   
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)     1:30.78 (31.48)     2:01.84 (31.06)
        2:34.10 (32.26)     3:03.90 (29.80)     3:34.69 (30.79)     4:06.32 (31.63)
        4:37.76 (31.44)     5:07.89 (30.13)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:32.01                   
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.64)     2:09.85 (33.22)
        2:43.95 (34.10)     3:17.95 (34.00)     3:52.03 (34.08)     4:25.53 (33.50)
        4:59.37 (33.84)     5:32.01 (32.64)                                        
 19 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:32.70                   
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:36.96 (33.53)     2:11.35 (34.39)
        2:45.12 (33.77)     3:18.69 (33.57)     3:53.41 (34.72)     4:26.95 (33.54)
        5:00.33 (33.38)     5:32.70 (32.37)                                        
 20 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            5:32.79                   
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)     1:36.44 (33.78)     2:10.27 (33.83)
        2:44.08 (33.81)     3:18.15 (34.07)     3:52.11 (33.96)     4:26.24 (34.13)
        5:00.05 (33.81)     5:32.79 (32.74)                                        
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            5:32.81                   
                  29.97     1:02.35 (32.38)     1:36.09 (33.74)     2:10.04 (33.95)
        2:43.95 (33.91)     3:17.78 (33.83)     3:52.05 (34.27)     4:25.89 (33.84)
        5:00.17 (34.28)     5:32.81 (32.64)                                        
 22 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:36.04                   
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:35.29 (33.44)     2:09.49 (34.20)
        2:44.43 (34.94)     3:19.07 (34.64)     3:54.25 (35.18)     4:28.82 (34.57)
        5:03.49 (34.67)     5:36.04 (32.55)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       5:36.42                   
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:10.07 (34.46)
        2:44.39 (34.32)     3:19.17 (34.78)     3:54.10 (34.93)     4:28.75 (34.65)
        5:03.55 (34.80)     5:36.42 (32.87)                                        
 24 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               5:37.73                   
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:37.25 (34.19)     2:11.93 (34.68)
        2:46.80 (34.87)     3:21.65 (34.85)     3:55.60 (33.95)     4:30.12 (34.52)
        5:04.18 (34.06)     5:37.73 (33.55)                                        
 25 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.53                   
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)     1:37.26 (33.99)     2:11.23 (33.97)
        2:46.21 (34.98)     3:21.22 (35.01)     3:55.82 (34.60)     4:30.86 (35.04)
        5:05.89 (35.03)     5:39.53 (33.64)                                        
 26 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.59                   
                  30.23     1:02.90 (32.67)     1:36.28 (33.38)     2:10.28 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (34.56)     3:19.77 (34.93)     3:54.64 (34.87)     4:30.16 (35.52)
        5:05.35 (35.19)     5:39.59 (34.24)                                        
 27 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.54                   
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.76 (34.06)     2:12.40 (34.64)
        2:46.73 (34.33)     3:21.37 (34.64)     3:56.31 (34.94)     4:31.38 (35.07)
        5:06.98 (35.60)     5:40.54 (33.56)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:42.16                   
                  30.05     1:03.57 (33.52)     1:38.27 (34.70)     2:13.38 (35.11)
        2:47.79 (34.41)     3:22.66 (34.87)     3:58.44 (35.78)     4:33.75 (35.31)
        5:08.41 (34.66)     5:42.16 (33.75)                                        
 29 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.01                   
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:38.09 (34.82)     2:13.12 (35.03)
        2:48.92 (35.80)     3:23.93 (35.01)     3:59.07 (35.14)     4:34.74 (35.67)
        5:10.10 (35.36)     5:44.01 (33.91)                                        
 30 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            5:49.41                   
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)     1:38.69 (34.67)     2:13.73 (35.04)
        2:49.13 (35.40)     3:24.58 (35.45)     4:00.32 (35.74)     4:35.94 (35.62)
        5:11.27 (35.33)     5:49.41 (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               4:57.95    5:07.89 q      
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)     1:30.78 (31.48)     2:01.84 (31.06)
        2:34.10 (32.26)     3:03.90 (29.80)     3:34.69 (30.79)     4:06.32 (31.63)
        4:37.76 (31.44)     5:07.89 (30.13)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:04.32    5:14.17 q      
                  28.52       59.30 (30.78)     1:30.79 (31.49)     2:02.74 (31.95)
        2:34.62 (31.88)     3:06.76 (32.14)     3:38.84 (32.08)     4:10.82 (31.98)
        4:42.92 (32.10)     5:14.17 (31.25)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.96    5:15.76 q      
                  29.41     1:00.65 (31.24)     1:32.37 (31.72)     2:04.56 (32.19)
        2:36.97 (32.41)     3:08.97 (32.00)     3:41.26 (32.29)     4:13.64 (32.38)
        4:45.60 (31.96)     5:15.76 (30.16)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.91    5:16.01 q      
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)     1:31.64 (32.20)     2:04.30 (32.66)
        2:37.11 (32.81)     3:09.46 (32.35)     3:41.62 (32.16)     4:13.91 (32.29)
        4:45.85 (31.94)     5:16.01 (30.16)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.54    5:19.26 q      
                  28.20       59.57 (31.37)     1:31.47 (31.90)     2:04.06 (32.59)
        2:36.55 (32.49)     3:09.06 (32.51)     3:41.93 (32.87)     4:14.68 (32.75)
        4:47.49 (32.81)     5:19.26 (31.77)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.49    5:21.45 q      
                  29.99     1:01.62 (31.63)     1:33.63 (32.01)     2:05.94 (32.31)
        2:38.28 (32.34)     3:10.53 (32.25)     3:43.18 (32.65)     4:16.16 (32.98)
        4:49.19 (33.03)     5:21.45 (32.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.74    5:22.57 q      
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:32.22 (32.07)     2:04.74 (32.52)
        2:37.17 (32.43)     3:09.96 (32.79)     3:43.20 (33.24)     4:16.33 (33.13)
        4:49.46 (33.13)     5:22.57 (33.11)                                        
  8 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               5:26.05    5:24.56 q      
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)     1:33.10 (32.78)     2:06.55 (33.45)
        2:39.88 (33.33)     3:13.09 (33.21)     3:46.62 (33.53)     4:19.47 (32.85)
        4:52.78 (33.31)     5:24.56 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:18.24    5:24.71 q      
                  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:05.05 (32.75)
        2:38.43 (33.38)     3:11.50 (33.07)     3:45.14 (33.64)     4:18.49 (33.35)
        4:51.95 (33.46)     5:24.71 (32.76)                                        
 10 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.66    5:26.39 q      
                  29.41     1:01.51 (32.10)     1:34.03 (32.52)     2:07.07 (33.04)
        2:40.34 (33.27)     3:13.81 (33.47)     3:47.17 (33.36)     4:20.59 (33.42)
        4:54.01 (33.42)     5:26.39 (32.38)                                        
 11 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.47    5:26.54 q      
                  30.30     1:02.72 (32.42)     1:36.03 (33.31)     2:09.46 (33.43)
        2:42.54 (33.08)     3:15.50 (32.96)     3:48.84 (33.34)     4:21.82 (32.98)
        4:54.65 (32.83)     5:26.54 (31.89)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.57    5:26.70 q      
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)     1:34.58 (32.52)     2:07.57 (32.99)
        2:40.66 (33.09)     3:14.04 (33.38)     3:47.53 (33.49)     4:21.08 (33.55)
        4:54.39 (33.31)     5:26.70 (32.31)                                        
 13 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:26.87 q      
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)     1:33.93 (32.59)     2:06.97 (33.04)
        2:40.35 (33.38)     3:13.63 (33.28)     3:47.80 (34.17)     4:21.66 (33.86)
        4:55.22 (33.56)     5:26.87 (31.65)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.87    5:26.99 q      
                  29.88     1:02.76 (32.88)     1:36.10 (33.34)     2:09.57 (33.47)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.31 (33.45)     3:49.56 (33.25)     4:22.64 (33.08)
        4:55.51 (32.87)     5:26.99 (31.48)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:15.77    5:29.40 q      
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:35.67 (33.72)     2:09.25 (33.58)
        2:43.07 (33.82)     3:16.68 (33.61)     3:50.26 (33.58)     4:24.32 (34.06)
        4:57.94 (33.62)     5:29.40 (31.46)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.76    5:29.52 q      
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:35.35 (33.52)     2:08.83 (33.48)
        2:41.99 (33.16)     3:15.66 (33.67)     3:49.34 (33.68)     4:22.86 (33.52)
        4:56.33 (33.47)     5:29.52 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:34.93    5:32.01        
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.64)     2:09.85 (33.22)
        2:43.95 (34.10)     3:17.95 (34.00)     3:52.03 (34.08)     4:25.53 (33.50)
        4:59.37 (33.84)     5:32.01 (32.64)                                        
 18 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.02    5:32.46        
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:37.35 (34.41)     2:11.84 (34.49)
        2:46.13 (34.29)     3:19.93 (33.80)     3:53.68 (33.75)     4:27.08 (33.40)
        5:00.85 (33.77)     5:32.46 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:29.10    5:32.70        
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:36.96 (33.53)     2:11.35 (34.39)
        2:45.12 (33.77)     3:18.69 (33.57)     3:53.41 (34.72)     4:26.95 (33.54)
        5:00.33 (33.38)     5:32.70 (32.37)                                        
 20 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            5:33.92    5:32.79        
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)     1:36.44 (33.78)     2:10.27 (33.83)
        2:44.08 (33.81)     3:18.15 (34.07)     3:52.11 (33.96)     4:26.24 (34.13)
        5:00.05 (33.81)     5:32.79 (32.74)                                        
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            5:30.32    5:32.81        
                  29.97     1:02.35 (32.38)     1:36.09 (33.74)     2:10.04 (33.95)
        2:43.95 (33.91)     3:17.78 (33.83)     3:52.05 (34.27)     4:25.89 (33.84)
        5:00.17 (34.28)     5:32.81 (32.64)                                        
 22 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:33.19    5:36.04        
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:35.29 (33.44)     2:09.49 (34.20)
        2:44.43 (34.94)     3:19.07 (34.64)     3:54.25 (35.18)     4:28.82 (34.57)
        5:03.49 (34.67)     5:36.04 (32.55)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       5:30.34    5:36.42        
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:10.07 (34.46)
        2:44.39 (34.32)     3:19.17 (34.78)     3:54.10 (34.93)     4:28.75 (34.65)
        5:03.55 (34.80)     5:36.42 (32.87)                                        
 24 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               5:35.29    5:37.73        
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:37.25 (34.19)     2:11.93 (34.68)
        2:46.80 (34.87)     3:21.65 (34.85)     3:55.60 (33.95)     4:30.12 (34.52)
        5:04.18 (34.06)     5:37.73 (33.55)                                        
 25 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.50    5:39.53        
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)     1:37.26 (33.99)     2:11.23 (33.97)
        2:46.21 (34.98)     3:21.22 (35.01)     3:55.82 (34.60)     4:30.86 (35.04)
        5:05.89 (35.03)     5:39.53 (33.64)                                        
 26 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.12    5:39.59        
                  30.23     1:02.90 (32.67)     1:36.28 (33.38)     2:10.28 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (34.56)     3:19.77 (34.93)     3:54.64 (34.87)     4:30.16 (35.52)
        5:05.35 (35.19)     5:39.59 (34.24)                                        
 27 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.97    5:40.54        
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.76 (34.06)     2:12.40 (34.64)
        2:46.73 (34.33)     3:21.37 (34.64)     3:56.31 (34.94)     4:31.38 (35.07)
        5:06.98 (35.60)     5:40.54 (33.56)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:32.99    5:42.16        
                  30.05     1:03.57 (33.52)     1:38.27 (34.70)     2:13.38 (35.11)
        2:47.79 (34.41)     3:22.66 (34.87)     3:58.44 (35.78)     4:33.75 (35.31)
        5:08.41 (34.66)     5:42.16 (33.75)                                        
 29 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.61    5:44.01        
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:38.09 (34.82)     2:13.12 (35.03)
        2:48.92 (35.80)     3:23.93 (35.01)     3:59.07 (35.14)     4:34.74 (35.67)
        5:10.10 (35.36)     5:44.01 (33.91)                                        
 30 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            5:31.84    5:49.41        
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)     1:38.69 (34.67)     2:13.73 (35.04)
        2:49.13 (35.40)     3:24.58 (35.45)     4:00.32 (35.74)     4:35.94 (35.62)
        5:11.27 (35.33)     5:49.41 (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.36   3/28/2008 Daniela Rueda, AGUA-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:30.28   10:44.41        
                  28.77     1:00.42 (31.65)     1:33.00 (32.58)     2:05.58 (32.58)
        2:38.28 (32.70)     3:10.77 (32.49)     3:43.31 (32.54)     4:15.85 (32.54)
        4:48.49 (32.64)     5:21.05 (32.56)     5:53.78 (32.73)     6:26.41 (32.63)
        6:58.96 (32.55)     7:31.37 (32.41)     8:03.80 (32.43)     8:36.21 (32.41)
        9:08.60 (32.39)     9:41.04 (32.44)    10:13.33 (32.29)    10:44.41 (31.08)
  2 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:53.04   10:47.65        
                  29.52     1:01.90 (32.38)     1:34.68 (32.78)     2:07.33 (32.65)
        2:40.15 (32.82)     3:13.05 (32.90)     3:45.68 (32.63)     4:18.28 (32.60)
        4:50.92 (32.64)     5:23.74 (32.82)     5:56.18 (32.44)     6:28.65 (32.47)
        7:01.22 (32.57)     7:33.70 (32.48)     8:06.20 (32.50)     8:38.98 (32.78)
        9:11.50 (32.52)     9:43.98 (32.48)    10:16.38 (32.40)    10:47.65 (31.27)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:15.77   10:52.06        
                  30.12     1:01.79 (31.67)     1:34.18 (32.39)     2:06.58 (32.40)
        2:39.13 (32.55)     3:11.80 (32.67)     3:44.62 (32.82)     4:17.39 (32.77)
        4:49.93 (32.54)     5:22.85 (32.92)     5:55.31 (32.46)     6:28.00 (32.69)
        7:00.61 (32.61)     7:33.43 (32.82)     8:06.63 (33.20)     8:39.57 (32.94)
        9:12.76 (33.19)     9:46.12 (33.36)    10:19.72 (33.60)    10:52.06 (32.34)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:06.75   10:58.63        
                  29.19     1:01.14 (31.95)     1:33.49 (32.35)     2:06.35 (32.86)
        2:39.05 (32.70)     3:11.83 (32.78)     3:44.78 (32.95)     4:17.84 (33.06)
        4:50.74 (32.90)     5:24.09 (33.35)     5:57.21 (33.12)     6:30.76 (33.55)
        7:04.17 (33.41)     7:37.70 (33.53)     8:11.41 (33.71)     8:44.46 (33.05)
        9:18.10 (33.64)     9:51.96 (33.86)    10:25.35 (33.39)    10:58.63 (33.28)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.37   11:04.18        
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)     1:33.77 (32.66)     2:06.72 (32.95)
        2:40.29 (33.57)     3:13.69 (33.40)     3:47.09 (33.40)     4:20.95 (33.86)
        4:54.93 (33.98)     5:28.80 (33.87)     6:02.09 (33.29)     6:36.12 (34.03)
        7:09.83 (33.71)     7:43.72 (33.89)     8:17.51 (33.79)     8:51.24 (33.73)
        9:25.17 (33.93)     9:58.51 (33.34)    10:31.11 (32.60)    11:04.18 (33.07)
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR              11:02.35   11:07.61        
                  30.62     1:03.28 (32.66)     1:36.60 (33.32)     2:10.67 (34.07)
        2:44.52 (33.85)     3:18.18 (33.66)     3:51.94 (33.76)     4:26.05 (34.11)
        4:59.69 (33.64)     5:33.77 (34.08)     6:07.23 (33.46)     6:41.26 (34.03)
        7:15.33 (34.07)     7:49.20 (33.87)     8:23.02 (33.82)     8:56.47 (33.45)
        9:29.96 (33.49)    10:03.46 (33.50)    10:36.33 (32.87)    11:07.61 (31.28)
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:11.57   11:21.99        
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)     1:37.84 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.34)
        2:46.35 (34.17)     3:20.61 (34.26)     3:55.19 (34.58)     4:29.65 (34.46)
        5:04.61 (34.96)     5:39.21 (34.60)     6:13.58 (34.37)     6:48.10 (34.52)
        7:22.62 (34.52)     7:57.04 (34.42)     8:31.44 (34.40)     9:06.06 (34.62)
        9:40.47 (34.41)    10:14.67 (34.20)    10:48.83 (34.16)    11:21.99 (33.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.90   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
    Metro AG: $ 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.90      58.65        
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:01.18      59.44        
                  29.23       59.44 (30.21)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.30      59.45        
                  28.18       59.45 (31.27)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.37      59.65        
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:01.26    1:01.26        
                  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.68    1:01.35        
                  29.82     1:01.35 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:01.62    1:01.38        
                  30.43     1:01.38 (30.95)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.63        
                  30.23     1:02.63 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:02.99    1:01.89        
                  29.82     1:01.89 (32.07)                                        
 10 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:03.48    1:01.96        
                  30.34     1:01.96 (31.62)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.23    1:01.98        
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)                                        
 12 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:02.78    1:02.05        
                  29.74     1:02.05 (32.31)                                        
 13 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.50    1:03.02        
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)                                        
 14 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:03.63    1:03.09        
                  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)                                        
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.56    1:03.17        
                  30.86     1:03.17 (32.31)                                        
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.17    1:04.01        
                  30.51     1:04.01 (33.50)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:03.78                   
                  31.22     1:03.78 (32.56)                                        
 18 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.06                   
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.69                   
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              1:05.20                   
                  31.62     1:05.20 (33.58)                                        
 21 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:05.31                   
                  31.91     1:05.31 (33.40)                                        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73                   
                  32.17     1:05.73 (33.56)                                        
 23 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:05.85                   
                  31.96     1:05.85 (33.89)                                        
 24 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87                   
                  32.22     1:05.87 (33.65)                                        
 25 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90                   
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.04                   
                  32.23     1:06.04 (33.81)                                        
 27 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:06.05                   
                  32.10     1:06.05 (33.95)                                        
 28 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14                   
                  32.20     1:06.14 (33.94)                                        
 29 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47                   
                  32.30     1:06.47 (34.17)                                        
 30 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.49                   
                  32.38     1:06.49 (34.11)                                        
 31 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR            1:06.56                   
                  31.80     1:06.56 (34.76)                                        
 32 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:06.65                   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
 33 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.73                   
                  32.80     1:06.73 (33.93)                                        
 34 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06                   
                  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
 35 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:07.21                   
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)                                        
 36 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.26                   
                  33.10     1:07.26 (34.16)                                        
 37 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:07.30                   
                  32.77     1:07.30 (34.53)                                        
 38 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.34                   
                  32.53     1:07.34 (34.81)                                        
 39 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.43                   
                  32.81     1:07.43 (34.62)                                        
 40 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.67                   
                  33.07     1:07.67 (34.60)                                        
 41 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.80                   
                  32.59     1:07.80 (35.21)                                        
 42 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:08.13                   
                  33.00     1:08.13 (35.13)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:09.37                   
                  34.42     1:09.37 (34.95)                                        
 44 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.87                   
                  33.54     1:09.87 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.09      57.90*q      
                  28.13       57.90 (29.77)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            58.51    1:00.30 q      
                  29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            59.37    1:00.37 q      
                  29.28     1:00.37 (31.09)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:02.56    1:01.18 q      
                  30.07     1:01.18 (31.11)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:01.43    1:01.26 q      
                  29.63     1:01.26 (31.63)                                        
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:04.68    1:01.62 q      
                  30.38     1:01.62 (31.24)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.44 q      
                  30.14     1:02.44 (32.30)                                        
  8 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:02.68 q      
                  30.92     1:02.68 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:02.82    1:02.78 q      
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)                                        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:00.04    1:02.99 q      
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)                                        
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:03.17 q      
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46    1:03.23 q      
                  30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)                                        
 13 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:00.27    1:03.48 q      
                  30.67     1:03.48 (32.81)                                        
 14 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:03.50 q      
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)                                        
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:03.56 q      
                  31.05     1:03.56 (32.51)                                        
 16 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:03.63 q      
                  30.86     1:03.63 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:05.83    1:03.78        
                  31.22     1:03.78 (32.56)                                        
 18 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.55    1:04.06        
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:03.83    1:04.69        
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.20        
                  31.62     1:05.20 (33.58)                                        
 21 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:05.33    1:05.31        
                  31.91     1:05.31 (33.40)                                        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.73        
                  32.17     1:05.73 (33.56)                                        
 23 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:06.10    1:05.85        
                  31.96     1:05.85 (33.89)                                        
 24 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:05.87        
                  32.22     1:05.87 (33.65)                                        
 25 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:05.90        
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:06.04        
                  32.23     1:06.04 (33.81)                                        
 27 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.05        
                  32.10     1:06.05 (33.95)                                        
 28 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:06.14        
                  32.20     1:06.14 (33.94)                                        
 29 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59    1:06.47        
                  32.30     1:06.47 (34.17)                                        
 30 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.59    1:06.49        
                  32.38     1:06.49 (34.11)                                        
 31 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR            1:05.64    1:06.56        
                  31.80     1:06.56 (34.76)                                        
 32 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.65        
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
 33 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.52    1:06.73        
                  32.80     1:06.73 (33.93)                                        
 34 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:07.06        
                  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
 35 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:07.21        
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)                                        
 36 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.26        
                  33.10     1:07.26 (34.16)                                        
 37 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.78    1:07.30        
                  32.77     1:07.30 (34.53)                                        
 38 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:07.34        
                  32.53     1:07.34 (34.81)                                        
 39 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.43        
                  32.81     1:07.43 (34.62)                                        
 40 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.67        
                  33.07     1:07.67 (34.60)                                        
 41 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.80        
                  32.59     1:07.80 (35.21)                                        
 42 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:06.35    1:08.13        
                  33.00     1:08.13 (35.13)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:09.37        
                  34.42     1:09.37 (34.95)                                        
 44 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:09.87        
                  33.54     1:09.87 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.48    2:03.28*       
                  29.10     1:00.00 (30.90)     1:31.64 (31.64)     2:03.28 (31.64)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:09.33        
                  30.07     1:02.27 (32.20)     1:35.63 (33.36)     2:09.33 (33.70)
  3 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:12.08    2:09.72        
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:36.41 (33.78)     2:09.72 (33.31)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.52    2:10.81        
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:36.92 (33.84)     2:10.81 (33.89)
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:14.30    2:11.93        
                  30.78     1:03.58 (32.80)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:11.93 (34.48)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.37    2:11.99        
                  30.13     1:02.92 (32.79)     1:37.95 (35.03)     2:11.99 (34.04)
  7 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:13.61        
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)     1:38.73 (34.40)     2:13.61 (34.88)
  8 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:14.17    2:13.87        
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)     1:38.67 (34.65)     2:13.87 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.85    2:12.53        
                  31.08     1:04.32 (33.24)     1:38.65 (34.33)     2:12.53 (33.88)
 10 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.62    2:14.14        
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)     1:40.25 (34.92)     2:14.14 (33.89)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.50    2:14.41        
                  31.06     1:05.27 (34.21)     1:40.27 (35.00)     2:14.41 (34.14)
 12 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.41    2:15.63        
                  31.68     1:05.49 (33.81)     1:40.49 (35.00)     2:15.63 (35.14)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68    2:16.72        
                  32.20     1:06.36 (34.16)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:16.72 (35.12)
 14 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:16.45    2:17.35        
                  30.98     1:05.21 (34.23)     1:40.81 (35.60)     2:17.35 (36.54)
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.87    2:20.28        
                  32.17     1:06.71 (34.54)     1:43.58 (36.87)     2:20.28 (36.70)
 16 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:21.86        
                  32.58     1:08.36 (35.78)     1:45.31 (36.95)     2:21.86 (36.55)
Preliminaries
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00                   
                  33.24     1:08.54 (35.30)     1:44.73 (36.19)     2:20.00 (35.27)
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01                   
                  32.33     1:07.88 (35.55)     1:44.08 (36.20)     2:20.01 (35.93)
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:20.15                   
                  33.15     1:09.35 (36.20)     1:45.38 (36.03)     2:20.15 (34.77)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:20.25                   
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)     1:45.19 (36.06)     2:20.25 (35.06)
 21 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:20.38                   
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:20.38 (37.19)
 22 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.39                   
                  32.60     1:07.30 (34.70)     1:43.75 (36.45)     2:20.39 (36.64)
 23 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:20.48                   
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:44.15 (36.06)     2:20.48 (36.33)
 23 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:20.48                   
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:45.73 (36.50)     2:20.48 (34.75)
 25 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.81                   
                  33.27     1:08.94 (35.67)     1:45.07 (36.13)     2:20.81 (35.74)
 26 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.41                   
                  34.18     1:10.10 (35.92)     1:46.31 (36.21)     2:21.41 (35.10)
 27 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.43                   
                  33.10     1:08.75 (35.65)     1:45.18 (36.43)     2:21.43 (36.25)
 28 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:21.60                   
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)     1:45.07 (36.69)     2:21.60 (36.53)
 29 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.68                   
                  34.01     1:09.46 (35.45)     1:45.52 (36.06)     2:21.68 (36.16)
 30 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:21.97                   
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)     1:46.45 (36.87)     2:21.97 (35.52)
 31 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.07                   
                  34.13     1:10.03 (35.90)     1:46.57 (36.54)     2:22.07 (35.50)
 32 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.51                   
                  32.54     1:09.12 (36.58)     1:46.57 (37.45)     2:22.51 (35.94)
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.59                   
                  34.23     1:09.97 (35.74)     1:46.34 (36.37)     2:22.59 (36.25)
 34 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15                   
                  33.63     1:10.01 (36.38)     1:47.04 (37.03)     2:23.15 (36.11)
 35 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.53                   
                  32.68     1:08.39 (35.71)     1:45.84 (37.45)     2:23.53 (37.69)
 36 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:24.00                   
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:47.39 (37.19)     2:24.00 (36.61)
 37 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            2:24.21                   
                  33.70     1:09.69 (35.99)     1:47.23 (37.54)     2:24.21 (36.98)
 38 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.43                   
                  33.92     1:11.13 (37.21)     1:48.38 (37.25)     2:24.43 (36.05)
 39 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.75                   
                  33.86     1:10.23 (36.37)     1:47.71 (37.48)     2:24.75 (37.04)
 40 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81                   
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)     1:47.35 (37.45)     2:24.81 (37.46)
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:24.83                   
                  33.63     1:09.73 (36.10)     1:47.66 (37.93)     2:24.83 (37.17)
 42 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.90                   
                  33.49     1:09.38 (35.89)     1:46.96 (37.58)     2:24.90 (37.94)
 43 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:24.98                   
                  34.26     1:10.78 (36.52)     1:48.07 (37.29)     2:24.98 (36.91)
 44 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.46                   
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)     1:49.12 (37.53)     2:25.46 (36.34)
 45 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:30.38                   
                  34.71     1:12.66 (37.95)     1:51.74 (39.08)     2:30.38 (38.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.43    2:07.48 q      
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:34.90 (32.85)     2:07.48 (32.58)
  2 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:10.99 q      
                  31.04     1:04.62 (33.58)     1:37.82 (33.20)     2:10.99 (33.17)
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26    2:11.18 q      
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)     1:37.89 (34.10)     2:11.18 (33.29)
  4 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:12.08 q      
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:39.18 (34.00)     2:12.08 (32.90)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:12.52 q      
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)     1:37.86 (34.12)     2:12.52 (34.66)
  6 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:14.70    2:14.17 q      
                  31.60     1:05.33 (33.73)     1:40.25 (34.92)     2:14.17 (33.92)
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:14.98    2:14.30 q      
                  31.53     1:05.45 (33.92)     1:40.16 (34.71)     2:14.30 (34.14)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:15.37 q      
                  31.00     1:04.89 (33.89)     1:40.70 (35.81)     2:15.37 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.19    2:15.62 q      
                  32.46     1:06.46 (34.00)     1:41.28 (34.82)     2:15.62 (34.34)
 10 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:17.35    2:16.45 q      
                  31.62     1:06.26 (34.64)     1:41.79 (35.53)     2:16.45 (34.66)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.56    2:16.50 q      
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)     1:41.97 (35.70)     2:16.50 (34.53)
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.06    2:16.68 q      
                  31.76     1:05.79 (34.03)     1:40.78 (34.99)     2:16.68 (35.90)
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:18.85 q      
                  32.96     1:08.26 (35.30)     1:44.15 (35.89)     2:18.85 (34.70)
 14 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.72    2:19.41 q      
                  33.08     1:08.05 (34.97)     1:44.10 (36.05)     2:19.41 (35.31)
 15 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:21.36    2:19.64 q      
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)     1:44.42 (36.33)     2:19.64 (35.22)
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:19.87 q      
                  32.39     1:07.47 (35.08)     1:43.44 (35.97)     2:19.87 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:20.00        
                  33.24     1:08.54 (35.30)     1:44.73 (36.19)     2:20.00 (35.27)
 18 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:20.01        
                  32.33     1:07.88 (35.55)     1:44.08 (36.20)     2:20.01 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:17.34    2:20.15        
                  33.15     1:09.35 (36.20)     1:45.38 (36.03)     2:20.15 (34.77)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:18.72    2:20.25        
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)     1:45.19 (36.06)     2:20.25 (35.06)
 21 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:12.29    2:20.38        
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:20.38 (37.19)
 22 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:22.52    2:20.39        
                  32.60     1:07.30 (34.70)     1:43.75 (36.45)     2:20.39 (36.64)
 23 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:21.90    2:20.48        
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:44.15 (36.06)     2:20.48 (36.33)
 23 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:20.48        
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:45.73 (36.50)     2:20.48 (34.75)
 25 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.82    2:20.81        
                  33.27     1:08.94 (35.67)     1:45.07 (36.13)     2:20.81 (35.74)
 26 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.50    2:21.41        
                  34.18     1:10.10 (35.92)     1:46.31 (36.21)     2:21.41 (35.10)
 27 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.80    2:21.43        
                  33.10     1:08.75 (35.65)     1:45.18 (36.43)     2:21.43 (36.25)
 28 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:21.30    2:21.60        
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)     1:45.07 (36.69)     2:21.60 (36.53)
 29 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.49    2:21.68        
                  34.01     1:09.46 (35.45)     1:45.52 (36.06)     2:21.68 (36.16)
 30 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:20.16    2:21.97        
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)     1:46.45 (36.87)     2:21.97 (35.52)
 31 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.59    2:22.07        
                  34.13     1:10.03 (35.90)     1:46.57 (36.54)     2:22.07 (35.50)
 32 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:22.51        
                  32.54     1:09.12 (36.58)     1:46.57 (37.45)     2:22.51 (35.94)
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.98    2:22.59        
                  34.23     1:09.97 (35.74)     1:46.34 (36.37)     2:22.59 (36.25)
 34 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.17    2:23.15        
                  33.63     1:10.01 (36.38)     1:47.04 (37.03)     2:23.15 (36.11)
 35 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.52    2:23.53        
                  32.68     1:08.39 (35.71)     1:45.84 (37.45)     2:23.53 (37.69)
 36 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:22.20    2:24.00        
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:47.39 (37.19)     2:24.00 (36.61)
 37 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:24.21        
                  33.70     1:09.69 (35.99)     1:47.23 (37.54)     2:24.21 (36.98)
 38 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:24.43        
                  33.92     1:11.13 (37.21)     1:48.38 (37.25)     2:24.43 (36.05)
 39 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:24.75        
                  33.86     1:10.23 (36.37)     1:47.71 (37.48)     2:24.75 (37.04)
 40 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.68    2:24.81        
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)     1:47.35 (37.45)     2:24.81 (37.46)
 41 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:20.11    2:24.83        
                  33.63     1:09.73 (36.10)     1:47.66 (37.93)     2:24.83 (37.17)
 42 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:24.90        
                  33.49     1:09.38 (35.89)     1:46.96 (37.58)     2:24.90 (37.94)
 43 Cannon, Kellie            13 LBA-MR               2:22.48    2:24.98        
                  34.26     1:10.78 (36.52)     1:48.07 (37.29)     2:24.98 (36.91)
 44 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:25.46        
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)     1:49.12 (37.53)     2:25.46 (36.34)
 45 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:22.18    2:30.38        
                  34.71     1:12.66 (37.95)     1:51.74 (39.08)     2:30.38 (38.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34    1:01.97*       
                  29.36     1:01.97 (32.61)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:04.20        
                  30.33     1:04.20 (33.87)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:10.14    1:08.16        
                  31.34     1:08.16 (36.82)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.21    1:08.95        
                  32.46     1:08.95 (36.49)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:11.62    1:10.38        
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)                                        
  6 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              1:12.05    1:10.59        
                  34.14     1:10.59 (36.45)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:10.86        
                  34.32     1:10.86 (36.54)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:11.90    1:10.95        
                  33.60     1:10.95 (37.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.41    1:10.79        
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)                                        
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:10.79        
                  33.73     1:10.79 (37.06)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.95    1:12.52        
                  34.37     1:12.52 (38.15)                                        
 12 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:13.01        
                  35.26     1:13.01 (37.75)                                        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          1:13.30    1:13.17        
                  34.61     1:13.17 (38.56)                                        
 14 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.49        
                  34.49     1:13.49 (39.00)                                        
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.10    1:13.65        
                  34.93     1:13.65 (38.72)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.77        
                  34.28     1:13.77 (39.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:14.15                   
                  35.27     1:14.15 (38.88)                                        
 18 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.46                   
                  34.90     1:14.46 (39.56)                                        
 19 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69                   
                  35.00     1:14.69 (39.69)                                        
 20 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72                   
                  35.25     1:14.72 (39.47)                                        
 21 Kuo, Anna                 14 CIY-MR               1:14.94                   
                  35.08     1:14.94 (39.86)                                        
 22 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.96                   
                  35.64     1:14.96 (39.32)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:15.36                   
                  35.72     1:15.36 (39.64)                                        
 24 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47                   
                  35.35     1:15.47 (40.12)                                        
 25 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50                   
                  35.31     1:15.50 (40.19)                                        
 26 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:15.60                   
                  35.73     1:15.60 (39.87)                                        
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.62                   
                  35.19     1:15.62 (40.43)                                        
 28 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63                   
                  35.72     1:15.63 (39.91)                                        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.06                   
                  35.21     1:16.06 (40.85)                                        
 30 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09                   
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)                                        
 31 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.11                   
                  36.64     1:16.11 (39.47)                                        
 32 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.19                   
                  35.43     1:16.19 (40.76)                                        
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:16.21                   
                  35.50     1:16.21 (40.71)                                        
 34 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.28                   
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)                                        
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.39                   
                  36.40     1:16.39 (39.99)                                        
 36 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:16.48                   
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 37 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:16.59                   
                  36.05     1:16.59 (40.54)                                        
 38 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.63                   
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)                                        
 39 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:16.78                   
                  36.42     1:16.78 (40.36)                                        
 40 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.93                   
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)                                        
 41 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:16.94                   
                  35.82     1:16.94 (41.12)                                        
 42 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44                   
                  36.72     1:17.44 (40.72)                                        
 43 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46                   
                  36.82     1:17.46 (40.64)                                        
 44 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48                   
                  36.64     1:17.48 (40.84)                                        
 45 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              1:17.49                   
                  35.79     1:17.49 (41.70)                                        
 46 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:17.57                   
                  36.51     1:17.57 (41.06)                                        
 47 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.59                   
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 48 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:17.78                   
                  36.69     1:17.78 (41.09)                                        
 49 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:17.83                   
                  36.63     1:17.83 (41.20)                                        
 50 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.69                   
                  36.90     1:18.69 (41.79)                                        
 51 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.19                   
                  37.87     1:19.19 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:03.34 q      
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:08.76 q      
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:08.63    1:10.14 q      
                  32.72     1:10.14 (37.42)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.94    1:11.21 q      
                  33.27     1:11.21 (37.94)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.01    1:11.62 q      
                  33.40     1:11.62 (38.22)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:10.71    1:11.90 q      
                  33.86     1:11.90 (38.04)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.89    1:12.03 q      
                  34.90     1:12.03 (37.13)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              1:11.94    1:12.05 q      
                  34.58     1:12.05 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:14.49    1:12.33 q      
                  34.35     1:12.33 (37.98)                                        
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:12.41 q      
                  33.72     1:12.41 (38.69)                                        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:12.95 q      
                  34.36     1:12.95 (38.59)                                        
 12 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          1:14.88    1:13.30 q      
                  34.52     1:13.30 (38.78)                                        
 13 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.47 q      
                  34.63     1:13.47 (38.84)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:14.01 q      
                  35.19     1:14.01 (38.82)                                        
 15 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.09    1:14.08 q      
                  35.85     1:14.08 (38.23)                                        
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:14.10 q      
                  34.67     1:14.10 (39.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:10.14    1:14.15        
                  35.27     1:14.15 (38.88)                                        
 18 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.82    1:14.46        
                  34.90     1:14.46 (39.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.69        
                  35.00     1:14.69 (39.69)                                        
 20 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:14.72        
                  35.25     1:14.72 (39.47)                                        
 21 Kuo, Anna                 14 CIY-MR               1:15.86    1:14.94        
                  35.08     1:14.94 (39.86)                                        
 22 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.54    1:14.96        
                  35.64     1:14.96 (39.32)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.36        
                  35.72     1:15.36 (39.64)                                        
 24 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:15.47        
                  35.35     1:15.47 (40.12)                                        
 25 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:15.50        
                  35.31     1:15.50 (40.19)                                        
 26 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:12.47    1:15.60        
                  35.73     1:15.60 (39.87)                                        
 27 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:15.62        
                  35.19     1:15.62 (40.43)                                        
 28 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.63        
                  35.72     1:15.63 (39.91)                                        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.83    1:16.06        
                  35.21     1:16.06 (40.85)                                        
 30 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.38    1:16.09        
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)                                        
 31 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:16.11        
                  36.64     1:16.11 (39.47)                                        
 32 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.48    1:16.19        
                  35.43     1:16.19 (40.76)                                        
 33 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:16.21        
                  35.50     1:16.21 (40.71)                                        
 34 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.28        
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)                                        
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.39        
                  36.40     1:16.39 (39.99)                                        
 36 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:15.85    1:16.48        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 37 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:16.59        
                  36.05     1:16.59 (40.54)                                        
 38 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:16.63        
                  36.31     1:16.63 (40.32)                                        
 39 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:15.83    1:16.78        
                  36.42     1:16.78 (40.36)                                        
 40 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31    1:16.93        
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)                                        
 41 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:15.96    1:16.94        
                  35.82     1:16.94 (41.12)                                        
 42 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.12    1:17.44        
                  36.72     1:17.44 (40.72)                                        
 43 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:17.46        
                  36.82     1:17.46 (40.64)                                        
 44 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:17.48        
                  36.64     1:17.48 (40.84)                                        
 45 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.49        
                  35.79     1:17.49 (41.70)                                        
 46 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:17.57        
                  36.51     1:17.57 (41.06)                                        
 47 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.48    1:17.59        
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 48 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            1:15.30    1:17.78        
                  36.69     1:17.78 (41.09)                                        
 49 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:17.83        
                  36.63     1:17.83 (41.20)                                        
 50 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:16.12    1:18.69        
                  36.90     1:18.69 (41.79)                                        
 51 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:15.66    1:19.19        
                  37.87     1:19.19 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Sr Mets, AGUA- MR     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.15    2:13.96*       
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.66 (34.52)     2:13.96 (35.30)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:25.37        
                  32.47     1:08.46 (35.99)     1:46.35 (37.89)     2:25.37 (39.02)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:30.71    2:29.59        
                  34.23     1:11.85 (37.62)     1:50.35 (38.50)     2:29.59 (39.24)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:32.23    2:31.49        
                  33.36     1:11.24 (37.88)     1:51.27 (40.03)     2:31.49 (40.22)
  5 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:34.03    2:31.61        
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)     1:52.64 (39.83)     2:31.61 (38.97)
  6 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:34.97    2:33.41        
                  34.97     1:14.37 (39.40)     1:53.68 (39.31)     2:33.41 (39.73)
  7 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.78    2:33.69        
                  35.47     1:14.26 (38.79)     1:54.41 (40.15)     2:33.69 (39.28)
  8 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:33.80    2:34.68        
                  33.48     1:11.97 (38.49)     1:53.43 (41.46)     2:34.68 (41.25)
B - Final
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:37.37    2:31.50        
                  34.00     1:12.82 (38.82)     1:52.98 (40.16)     2:31.50 (38.52)
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.75    2:32.18        
                  33.63     1:12.07 (38.44)     1:51.79 (39.72)     2:32.18 (40.39)
 11 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.04    2:35.97        
                  34.62     1:14.16 (39.54)     1:55.03 (40.87)     2:35.97 (40.94)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.42    2:36.08        
                  35.06     1:15.07 (40.01)     1:55.39 (40.32)     2:36.08 (40.69)
 13 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:39.21    2:36.22        
                  35.30     1:14.74 (39.44)     1:55.29 (40.55)     2:36.22 (40.93)
 14 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88    2:36.59        
                  35.71     1:15.40 (39.69)     1:55.87 (40.47)     2:36.59 (40.72)
 15 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:40.01    2:39.17        
                  35.91     1:15.96 (40.05)     1:57.39 (41.43)     2:39.17 (41.78)
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.03    2:40.22        
                  36.80     1:17.07 (40.27)     1:58.50 (41.43)     2:40.22 (41.72)
Preliminaries
 17 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:40.04                   
                  35.78     1:15.68 (39.90)     1:57.90 (42.22)     2:40.04 (42.14)
 18 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:41.03                   
                  36.67     1:17.20 (40.53)     1:59.35 (42.15)     2:41.03 (41.68)
 19 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.49                   
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)     1:59.15 (41.92)     2:41.49 (42.34)
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.79                   
                  34.90     1:16.67 (41.77)     1:59.12 (42.45)     2:41.79 (42.67)
 21 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:42.13                   
                  36.27     1:17.91 (41.64)     2:00.00 (42.09)     2:42.13 (42.13)
 22 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.05                   
                  36.27     1:17.96 (41.69)     2:01.07 (43.11)     2:44.05 (42.98)
 23 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.54                   
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)     2:01.66 (42.99)     2:44.54 (42.88)
 24 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.74                   
                  36.88     1:18.86 (41.98)     2:02.08 (43.22)     2:44.74 (42.66)
 25 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:45.31                   
                  37.21     1:19.19 (41.98)     2:02.48 (43.29)     2:45.31 (42.83)
 26 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:45.71                   
                  37.52     1:19.98 (42.46)     2:03.58 (43.60)     2:45.71 (42.13)
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.40                   
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:02.25 (43.95)     2:46.40 (44.15)
 28 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.39                   
                  38.28     1:20.71 (42.43)     2:04.43 (43.72)     2:48.39 (43.96)
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:49.13                   
                  37.71     1:21.03 (43.32)     2:04.94 (43.91)     2:49.13 (44.19)
 30 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:56.38                   
                  38.77     1:22.83 (44.06)     2:08.01 (45.18)     2:56.38 (48.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.79    2:15.15 q      
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:39.23 (35.17)     2:15.15 (35.92)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:29.35 q      
                  33.44     1:10.74 (37.30)     1:49.44 (38.70)     2:29.35 (39.91)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:35.96    2:30.71 q      
                  34.31     1:12.39 (38.08)     1:51.33 (38.94)     2:30.71 (39.38)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:29.99    2:32.23 q      
                  33.58     1:11.69 (38.11)     1:51.22 (39.53)     2:32.23 (41.01)
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:34.67    2:33.80 q      
                  33.45     1:11.80 (38.35)     1:52.47 (40.67)     2:33.80 (41.33)
  6 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:35.23    2:34.03 q      
                  34.84     1:13.28 (38.44)     1:53.52 (40.24)     2:34.03 (40.51)
  7 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:34.97 q      
                  36.32     1:16.16 (39.84)     1:55.53 (39.37)     2:34.97 (39.44)
  8 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.65    2:35.78 q      
                  35.97     1:15.55 (39.58)     1:55.65 (40.10)     2:35.78 (40.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:37.37 q      
                  35.66     1:16.45 (40.79)     1:56.92 (40.47)     2:37.37 (40.45)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.50    2:37.42 q      
                  34.41     1:14.36 (39.95)     1:55.82 (41.46)     2:37.42 (41.60)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.52    2:37.75 q      
                  35.56     1:14.72 (39.16)     1:55.78 (41.06)     2:37.75 (41.97)
 12 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:38.04 q      
                  35.06     1:15.49 (40.43)     1:56.74 (41.25)     2:38.04 (41.30)
 13 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.94    2:38.88 q      
                  36.53     1:16.52 (39.99)     1:57.48 (40.96)     2:38.88 (41.40)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.97    2:39.03 q      
                  36.46     1:16.71 (40.25)     1:57.50 (40.79)     2:39.03 (41.53)
 15 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:39.90    2:39.21 q      
                  35.94     1:16.35 (40.41)     1:57.73 (41.38)     2:39.21 (41.48)
 16 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:36.01    2:40.01 q      
                  35.98     1:16.71 (40.73)     1:57.86 (41.15)     2:40.01 (42.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:40.04        
                  35.78     1:15.68 (39.90)     1:57.90 (42.22)     2:40.04 (42.14)
 18 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:41.03        
                  36.67     1:17.20 (40.53)     1:59.35 (42.15)     2:41.03 (41.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.80    2:41.49        
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)     1:59.15 (41.92)     2:41.49 (42.34)
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:41.79        
                  34.90     1:16.67 (41.77)     1:59.12 (42.45)     2:41.79 (42.67)
 21 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:34.80    2:42.13        
                  36.27     1:17.91 (41.64)     2:00.00 (42.09)     2:42.13 (42.13)
 22 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.17    2:44.05        
                  36.27     1:17.96 (41.69)     2:01.07 (43.11)     2:44.05 (42.98)
 23 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.73    2:44.54        
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)     2:01.66 (42.99)     2:44.54 (42.88)
 24 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.27    2:44.74        
                  36.88     1:18.86 (41.98)     2:02.08 (43.22)     2:44.74 (42.66)
 25 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:41.92    2:45.31        
                  37.21     1:19.19 (41.98)     2:02.48 (43.29)     2:45.31 (42.83)
 26 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:41.54    2:45.71        
                  37.52     1:19.98 (42.46)     2:03.58 (43.60)     2:45.71 (42.13)
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.06    2:46.40        
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:02.25 (43.95)     2:46.40 (44.15)
 28 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.31    2:48.39        
                  38.28     1:20.71 (42.43)     2:04.43 (43.72)     2:48.39 (43.96)
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:49.13        
                  37.71     1:21.03 (43.32)     2:04.94 (43.91)     2:49.13 (44.19)
 30 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:56.38        
                  38.77     1:22.83 (44.06)     2:08.01 (45.18)     2:56.38 (48.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.60      56.14        
                  26.58       56.14 (29.56)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92      56.65        
                  26.67       56.65 (29.98)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.91      57.34        
                  26.86       57.34 (30.48)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11      57.40        
                  27.32       57.40 (30.08)                                        
  5 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.25      59.26        
                  27.59       59.26 (31.67)                                        
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              59.55      59.47        
                  28.31       59.47 (31.16)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74      59.89        
                  28.00       59.89 (31.89)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.40    1:00.53        
                  27.99     1:00.53 (32.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.19    1:00.37        
                  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)                                        
 10 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.07    1:01.49        
                  29.28     1:01.49 (32.21)                                        
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:01.69        
                  28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)                                        
 12 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.23        
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)                                        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:02.24        
                  29.45     1:02.24 (32.79)                                        
 14 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.52        
                  29.42     1:02.52 (33.10)                                        
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.28        
                  29.17     1:03.28 (34.11)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:02.95    1:03.79        
                  28.88     1:03.79 (34.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.99                   
                  30.32     1:03.99 (33.67)                                        
 18 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.10                   
                  29.36     1:04.10 (34.74)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12                   
                  30.50     1:04.12 (33.62)                                        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28                   
                  30.39     1:04.28 (33.89)                                        
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:04.38                   
                  29.51     1:04.38 (34.87)                                        
 22 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.65                   
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)                                        
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.92                   
                  30.44     1:04.92 (34.48)                                        
 24 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:04.94                   
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)                                        
 25 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:05.08                   
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:05.08                   
                  30.25     1:05.08 (34.83)                                        
 27 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:05.23                   
                  30.62     1:05.23 (34.61)                                        
 28 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.30                   
                  30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)                                        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.34                   
                  30.74     1:05.34 (34.60)                                        
 30 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36                   
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)                                        
 31 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               1:05.60                   
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)                                        
 32 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:05.76                   
                  29.96     1:05.76 (35.80)                                        
 33 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.91                   
                  30.08     1:05.91 (35.83)                                        
 34 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.95                   
                  30.83     1:05.95 (35.12)                                        
 35 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28                   
                  30.93     1:06.28 (35.35)                                        
 36 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.61                   
                  30.99     1:06.61 (35.62)                                        
 37 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:06.68                   
                  30.67     1:06.68 (36.01)                                        
 38 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:06.70                   
                  30.40     1:06.70 (36.30)                                        
 39 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80                   
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
 40 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:07.02                   
                  30.93     1:07.02 (36.09)                                        
 41 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.58                   
                  30.62     1:08.58 (37.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.47      57.92 q      
                  27.29       57.92 (30.63)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.30      59.11 q      
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              59.04      59.55 q      
                  28.63       59.55 (30.92)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.65      59.60 q      
                  27.68       59.60 (31.92)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      59.91 q      
                  28.05       59.91 (31.86)                                        
  6 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            59.03    1:00.25 q      
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            59.47    1:00.40 q      
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)                                        
  8 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56    1:00.74 q      
                  27.89     1:00.74 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:02.30 q      
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)                                        
 10 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:01.90    1:02.95 q      
                  29.12     1:02.95 (33.83)                                        
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:02.96 q      
                  29.37     1:02.96 (33.59)                                        
 12 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:03.07 q      
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)                                        
 13 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.93    1:03.11 q      
                  29.63     1:03.11 (33.48)                                        
 14 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.16 q      
                  29.16     1:03.16 (34.00)                                        
 15 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:04.57    1:03.19 q      
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)                                        
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:03.95 q      
                  29.97     1:03.95 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.99        
                  30.32     1:03.99 (33.67)                                        
 18 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.71    1:04.10        
                  29.36     1:04.10 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66    1:04.12        
                  30.50     1:04.12 (33.62)                                        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:04.28        
                  30.39     1:04.28 (33.89)                                        
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:04.38        
                  29.51     1:04.38 (34.87)                                        
 22 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.92    1:04.65        
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)                                        
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:04.92        
                  30.44     1:04.92 (34.48)                                        
 24 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               1:03.49    1:04.94        
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)                                        
 25 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:04.60    1:05.08        
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:03.52    1:05.08        
                  30.25     1:05.08 (34.83)                                        
 27 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:04.44    1:05.23        
                  30.62     1:05.23 (34.61)                                        
 28 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:05.30        
                  30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)                                        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.34        
                  30.74     1:05.34 (34.60)                                        
 30 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:05.36        
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)                                        
 31 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               1:05.50    1:05.60        
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)                                        
 32 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:03.76    1:05.76        
                  29.96     1:05.76 (35.80)                                        
 33 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.89    1:05.91        
                  30.08     1:05.91 (35.83)                                        
 34 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:05.95        
                  30.83     1:05.95 (35.12)                                        
 35 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.02    1:06.28        
                  30.93     1:06.28 (35.35)                                        
 36 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.61    1:06.61        
                  30.99     1:06.61 (35.62)                                        
 37 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:06.68        
                  30.67     1:06.68 (36.01)                                        
 38 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.75    1:06.70        
                  30.40     1:06.70 (36.30)                                        
 39 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:06.80        
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
 40 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:05.47    1:07.02        
                  30.93     1:07.02 (36.09)                                        
 41 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.29    1:08.58        
                  30.62     1:08.58 (37.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.24    2:03.53*       
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:31.35 (31.57)     2:03.53 (32.18)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:09.16    2:04.72        
                  27.71       59.40 (31.69)     1:32.10 (32.70)     2:04.72 (32.62)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:08.10    2:05.20        
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)     1:32.71 (32.49)     2:05.20 (32.49)
  4 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:08.08        
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)     1:34.14 (33.59)     2:08.08 (33.94)
  5 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.82    2:10.27        
                  29.48     1:01.59 (32.11)     1:36.11 (34.52)     2:10.27 (34.16)
  6 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:16.85    2:13.57        
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:36.66 (35.88)     2:13.57 (36.91)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.36    2:13.60        
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:37.88 (34.64)     2:13.60 (35.72)
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:16.47        
                  29.30     1:03.80 (34.50)     1:39.90 (36.10)     2:16.47 (36.57)
B - Final
  9 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.53    2:14.40        
                  29.40     1:03.45 (34.05)     1:38.80 (35.35)     2:14.40 (35.60)
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.97    2:16.46        
                  30.59     1:04.96 (34.37)     1:40.66 (35.70)     2:16.46 (35.80)
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:17.37        
                  30.00     1:04.08 (34.08)     1:40.28 (36.20)     2:17.37 (37.09)
 12 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:20.32        
                  30.15     1:05.05 (34.90)     1:42.52 (37.47)     2:20.32 (37.80)
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:21.42        
                  29.94     1:04.77 (34.83)     1:40.95 (36.18)     2:21.42 (40.47)
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:24.97    2:22.26        
                  30.36     1:05.74 (35.38)     1:43.65 (37.91)     2:22.26 (38.61)
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:24.26    2:23.81        
                  29.41     1:04.49 (35.08)     1:43.79 (39.30)     2:23.81 (40.02)
 16 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.90    2:25.17        
                  30.53     1:06.98 (36.45)     1:46.14 (39.16)     2:25.17 (39.03)
Preliminaries
 17 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.30                   
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)     1:47.51 (38.09)     2:25.30 (37.79)
 18 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57                   
                  32.97     1:09.78 (36.81)     1:47.28 (37.50)     2:25.57 (38.29)
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:26.24                   
                  31.70     1:08.50 (36.80)     1:48.25 (39.75)     2:26.24 (37.99)
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.36                   
                  31.36     1:08.56 (37.20)     1:47.31 (38.75)     2:26.36 (39.05)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:27.05                   
                  31.65     1:08.89 (37.24)     1:48.28 (39.39)     2:27.05 (38.77)
 22 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.49                   
                  32.37     1:09.47 (37.10)     1:48.48 (39.01)     2:27.49 (39.01)
 23 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77                   
                  31.57     1:08.65 (37.08)     1:48.12 (39.47)     2:27.77 (39.65)
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.99                   
                  32.86     1:10.38 (37.52)     1:49.26 (38.88)     2:27.99 (38.73)
 25 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:28.14                   
                  32.47     1:09.99 (37.52)     1:48.93 (38.94)     2:28.14 (39.21)
 26 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.68                   
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)     1:49.19 (38.79)     2:28.68 (39.49)
 27 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00                   
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)     1:49.74 (39.72)     2:29.00 (39.26)
 28 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:29.40                   
                  30.41     1:07.38 (36.97)     1:47.84 (40.46)     2:29.40 (41.56)
 29 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.51                   
                  32.63     1:10.21 (37.58)     1:50.07 (39.86)     2:29.51 (39.44)
 30 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:29.52                   
                  31.67     1:08.96 (37.29)     1:48.62 (39.66)     2:29.52 (40.90)
 31 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.58                   
                  32.01     1:09.15 (37.14)     1:48.85 (39.70)     2:29.58 (40.73)
 32 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.95                   
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:49.20 (40.67)     2:29.95 (40.75)
 33 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57                   
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)     1:49.28 (40.07)     2:30.57 (41.29)
 34 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:33.59                   
                  32.72     1:12.01 (39.29)     1:52.42 (40.41)     2:33.59 (41.17)
 35 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.82                   
                  33.33     1:12.99 (39.66)     1:53.87 (40.88)     2:33.82 (39.95)
 36 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.64                   
                  31.78     1:07.87 (36.09)     1:47.69 (39.82)     2:36.64 (48.95)
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  33.86     1:12.99 (39.13)     1:55.04 (42.05)          DQ (42.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.85    2:06.24 q      
                  28.83     1:00.90 (32.07)     1:33.13 (32.23)     2:06.24 (33.11)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:04.29    2:08.10 q      
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:34.73 (33.72)     2:08.10 (33.37)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:04.28    2:09.16 q      
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.61)     2:09.16 (33.60)
  4 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05    2:13.25 q      
                  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:37.73 (34.37)     2:13.25 (35.52)
  5 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.51    2:14.82 q      
                  29.51     1:04.28 (34.77)     1:39.96 (35.68)     2:14.82 (34.86)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.96    2:16.36 q      
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)     1:40.56 (35.99)     2:16.36 (35.80)
  7 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.93    2:16.85 q      
                  30.07     1:05.23 (35.16)     1:41.81 (36.58)     2:16.85 (35.04)
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.40    2:18.43 q      
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)     1:42.35 (36.28)     2:18.43 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.02    2:18.97 q      
                  31.21     1:06.51 (35.30)     1:42.59 (36.08)     2:18.97 (36.38)
 10 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:20.53 q      
                  30.68     1:06.20 (35.52)     1:43.35 (37.15)     2:20.53 (37.18)
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.45    2:21.50 q      
                  30.86     1:06.91 (36.05)     1:44.65 (37.74)     2:21.50 (36.85)
 12 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:22.82 q      
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)     1:45.64 (36.80)     2:22.82 (37.18)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.81    2:24.26 q      
                  29.71     1:05.31 (35.60)     1:44.95 (39.64)     2:24.26 (39.31)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:24.29 q      
                  30.83     1:07.05 (36.22)     1:45.34 (38.29)     2:24.29 (38.95)
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:24.90 q      
                  31.69     1:08.37 (36.68)     1:47.22 (38.85)     2:24.90 (37.68)
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:25.88    2:24.97 q      
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:45.14 (38.53)     2:24.97 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:22.93    2:25.30        
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)     1:47.51 (38.09)     2:25.30 (37.79)
 18 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84    2:25.57        
                  32.97     1:09.78 (36.81)     1:47.28 (37.50)     2:25.57 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:26.24        
                  31.70     1:08.50 (36.80)     1:48.25 (39.75)     2:26.24 (37.99)
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:26.36        
                  31.36     1:08.56 (37.20)     1:47.31 (38.75)     2:26.36 (39.05)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:24.79    2:27.05        
                  31.65     1:08.89 (37.24)     1:48.28 (39.39)     2:27.05 (38.77)
 22 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.58    2:27.49        
                  32.37     1:09.47 (37.10)     1:48.48 (39.01)     2:27.49 (39.01)
 23 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:27.77        
                  31.57     1:08.65 (37.08)     1:48.12 (39.47)     2:27.77 (39.65)
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.53    2:27.99        
                  32.86     1:10.38 (37.52)     1:49.26 (38.88)     2:27.99 (38.73)
 25 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:17.55    2:28.14        
                  32.47     1:09.99 (37.52)     1:48.93 (38.94)     2:28.14 (39.21)
 26 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.28    2:28.68        
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)     1:49.19 (38.79)     2:28.68 (39.49)
 27 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.20    2:29.00        
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)     1:49.74 (39.72)     2:29.00 (39.26)
 28 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:20.02    2:29.40        
                  30.41     1:07.38 (36.97)     1:47.84 (40.46)     2:29.40 (41.56)
 29 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27    2:29.51        
                  32.63     1:10.21 (37.58)     1:50.07 (39.86)     2:29.51 (39.44)
 30 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:27.12    2:29.52        
                  31.67     1:08.96 (37.29)     1:48.62 (39.66)     2:29.52 (40.90)
 31 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:29.58        
                  32.01     1:09.15 (37.14)     1:48.85 (39.70)     2:29.58 (40.73)
 32 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.62    2:29.95        
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:49.20 (40.67)     2:29.95 (40.75)
 33 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.91    2:30.57        
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)     1:49.28 (40.07)     2:30.57 (41.29)
 34 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:29.13    2:33.59        
                  32.72     1:12.01 (39.29)     1:52.42 (40.41)     2:33.59 (41.17)
 35 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:33.82        
                  33.33     1:12.99 (39.66)     1:53.87 (40.88)     2:33.82 (39.95)
 36 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:22.96    2:36.64        
                  31.78     1:07.87 (36.09)     1:47.69 (39.82)     2:36.64 (48.95)
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.86     1:12.99 (39.13)     1:55.04 (42.05)          DQ (42.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.38    2:05.11*       
                  26.71       59.49 (32.78)     1:37.58 (38.09)     2:05.11 (27.53)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.61    2:05.59        
                  27.40     1:00.44 (33.04)     1:36.41 (35.97)     2:05.59 (29.18)
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:11.73        
                  28.91     1:01.87 (32.96)     1:41.83 (39.96)     2:11.73 (29.90)
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.26    2:13.38        
                  29.04     1:03.81 (34.77)     1:42.88 (39.07)     2:13.38 (30.50)
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:15.60    2:13.44        
                  29.52     1:03.19 (33.67)     1:42.38 (39.19)     2:13.44 (31.06)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:15.99    2:13.68        
                  29.02     1:04.29 (35.27)     1:43.36 (39.07)     2:13.68 (30.32)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:16.90    2:15.19        
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:44.25 (42.29)     2:15.19 (30.94)
  8 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:17.01    2:17.90        
                  28.31     1:01.10 (32.79)     1:44.66 (43.56)     2:17.90 (33.24)
B - Final
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.12    2:14.27        
                  29.57     1:05.36 (35.79)     1:44.64 (39.28)     2:14.27 (29.63)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:17.60    2:16.20        
                  28.30     1:00.92 (32.62)     1:43.73 (42.81)     2:16.20 (32.47)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:17.10        
                  29.55     1:03.67 (34.12)     1:45.55 (41.88)     2:17.10 (31.55)
 12 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:20.04    2:18.33        
                  29.45     1:04.63 (35.18)     1:48.94 (44.31)     2:18.33 (29.39)
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:19.94    2:18.52        
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)     1:46.89 (39.26)     2:18.52 (31.63)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:19.22        
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:46.88 (41.77)     2:19.22 (32.34)
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:20.87        
                  30.21     1:06.32 (36.11)     1:48.07 (41.75)     2:20.87 (32.80)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:22.34        
                  30.59     1:06.88 (36.29)     1:49.18 (42.30)     2:22.34 (33.16)
Preliminaries
 11 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:17.72                   
                  28.69     1:02.85 (34.16)     1:45.80 (42.95)     2:17.72 (31.92)
 18 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:20.04         J         
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:46.45 (41.24)     2:20.04 (33.59)
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.33                   
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)     1:49.64 (44.24)     2:20.33 (30.69)
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.34                   
                  31.02     1:06.93 (35.91)     1:47.87 (40.94)     2:20.34 (32.47)
 21 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42                   
                  31.22     1:08.21 (36.99)     1:48.39 (40.18)     2:20.42 (32.03)
 22 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:20.61                   
                  30.14     1:07.05 (36.91)     1:48.71 (41.66)     2:20.61 (31.90)
 23 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.64                   
                  29.89     1:07.14 (37.25)     1:47.75 (40.61)     2:20.64 (32.89)
 24 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:21.02                   
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)     1:48.18 (42.34)     2:21.02 (32.84)
 25 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.10                   
                  31.14     1:07.09 (35.95)     1:50.20 (43.11)     2:22.10 (31.90)
 26 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:22.17                   
                  30.79     1:08.41 (37.62)     1:48.32 (39.91)     2:22.17 (33.85)
 27 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.29                   
                  31.43     1:08.67 (37.24)     1:50.53 (41.86)     2:22.29 (31.76)
 28 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39                   
                  31.01     1:08.48 (37.47)     1:50.12 (41.64)     2:22.39 (32.27)
 29 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:22.44                   
                  32.99     1:08.53 (35.54)     1:50.61 (42.08)     2:22.44 (31.83)
 30 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.81                   
                  30.63     1:07.26 (36.63)     1:50.55 (43.29)     2:22.81 (32.26)
 31 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.84                   
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)     1:50.71 (41.50)     2:22.84 (32.13)
 32 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26                   
                  31.97     1:09.47 (37.50)     1:50.07 (40.60)     2:23.26 (33.19)
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.33                   
                  30.30     1:05.64 (35.34)     1:50.39 (44.75)     2:23.33 (32.94)
 34 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.61                   
                  31.01     1:08.37 (37.36)     1:50.69 (42.32)     2:23.61 (32.92)
 35 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93                   
                  31.03     1:07.65 (36.62)     1:50.33 (42.68)     2:23.93 (33.60)
 36 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:23.98                   
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:49.39 (42.60)     2:23.98 (34.59)
 37 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:24.08                   
                  33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)     1:51.19 (41.01)     2:24.08 (32.89)
 38 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:24.25                   
                  30.30     1:05.84 (35.54)     1:49.89 (44.05)     2:24.25 (34.36)
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.27                   
                  30.72     1:06.41 (35.69)     1:50.58 (44.17)     2:24.27 (33.69)
 40 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:24.64                   
                  31.07     1:08.65 (37.58)     1:50.93 (42.28)     2:24.64 (33.71)
 41 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.86                   
                  31.42     1:08.75 (37.33)     1:51.29 (42.54)     2:24.86 (33.57)
 42 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:24.88                   
                  31.30     1:09.83 (38.53)     1:51.15 (41.32)     2:24.88 (33.73)
 43 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.92                   
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:52.57 (45.51)     2:24.92 (32.35)
 44 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:25.22                   
                  29.90     1:07.28 (37.38)     1:53.99 (46.71)     2:25.22 (31.23)
 45 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.26                   
                  30.61     1:06.84 (36.23)     1:51.44 (44.60)     2:25.26 (33.82)
 46 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:25.33                   
                  30.14     1:04.90 (34.76)     1:51.52 (46.62)     2:25.33 (33.81)
 47 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.36                   
                  31.37     1:09.46 (38.09)     1:52.39 (42.93)     2:25.36 (32.97)
 48 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.52                   
                  30.59     1:07.83 (37.24)     1:53.45 (45.62)     2:25.52 (32.07)
 49 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.98                   
                  31.05     1:07.58 (36.53)     1:50.84 (43.26)     2:25.98 (35.14)
 50 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.20                   
                  31.89     1:10.36 (38.47)     1:53.14 (42.78)     2:26.20 (33.06)
 51 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.24                   
                  31.13     1:08.91 (37.78)     1:52.06 (43.15)     2:26.24 (34.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.01    2:11.38 q      
                  27.29     1:01.85 (34.56)     1:42.09 (40.24)     2:11.38 (29.29)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:11.61 q      
                  28.29     1:02.33 (34.04)     1:39.99 (37.66)     2:11.61 (31.62)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.01    2:13.26 q      
                  28.38     1:03.34 (34.96)     1:42.29 (38.95)     2:13.26 (30.97)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:17.14    2:15.60 q      
                  29.73     1:04.40 (34.67)     1:43.69 (39.29)     2:15.60 (31.91)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:14.94    2:15.99 q      
                  29.66     1:05.17 (35.51)     1:44.71 (39.54)     2:15.99 (31.28)
  6 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:16.73 q      
                  30.28     1:05.08 (34.80)     1:46.34 (41.26)     2:16.73 (30.39)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:14.14    2:16.90 q      
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:44.87 (43.05)     2:16.90 (32.03)
  8 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:15.94    2:17.01 q      
                  28.07     1:01.91 (33.84)     1:45.17 (43.26)     2:17.01 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:17.12 q      
                  30.63     1:07.63 (37.00)     1:47.29 (39.66)     2:17.12 (29.83)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:17.60 q      
                  28.89     1:03.06 (34.17)     1:45.96 (42.90)     2:17.60 (31.64)
 11 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:15.04    2:17.72 q      
                  28.69     1:02.85 (34.16)     1:45.80 (42.95)     2:17.72 (31.92)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:18.75 q      
                  29.48     1:04.43 (34.95)     1:45.62 (41.19)     2:18.75 (33.13)
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.21    2:19.12 q      
                  30.59     1:05.37 (34.78)     1:47.06 (41.69)     2:19.12 (32.06)
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.47    2:19.23 q      
                  30.81     1:06.93 (36.12)     1:48.03 (41.10)     2:19.23 (31.20)
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    2:19.43 q      
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)     1:47.47 (43.32)     2:19.43 (31.96)
 16 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:19.94 q      
                  31.85     1:07.92 (36.07)     1:48.25 (40.33)     2:19.94 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:22.04   J2:20.04        
                  29.92     1:06.26 (36.34)     1:50.73 (44.47)     2:20.04 (29.31)
 18 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:17.84   J2:20.04        
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:46.45 (41.24)     2:20.04 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.18    2:20.33        
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)     1:49.64 (44.24)     2:20.33 (30.69)
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.46    2:20.34        
                  31.02     1:06.93 (35.91)     1:47.87 (40.94)     2:20.34 (32.47)
 21 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:20.42        
                  31.22     1:08.21 (36.99)     1:48.39 (40.18)     2:20.42 (32.03)
 22 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:20.61        
                  30.14     1:07.05 (36.91)     1:48.71 (41.66)     2:20.61 (31.90)
 23 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.94    2:20.64        
                  29.89     1:07.14 (37.25)     1:47.75 (40.61)     2:20.64 (32.89)
 24 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:20.13    2:21.02        
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)     1:48.18 (42.34)     2:21.02 (32.84)
 25 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:22.10        
                  31.14     1:07.09 (35.95)     1:50.20 (43.11)     2:22.10 (31.90)
 26 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:18.15    2:22.17        
                  30.79     1:08.41 (37.62)     1:48.32 (39.91)     2:22.17 (33.85)
 27 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.37    2:22.29        
                  31.43     1:08.67 (37.24)     1:50.53 (41.86)     2:22.29 (31.76)
 28 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.56    2:22.39        
                  31.01     1:08.48 (37.47)     1:50.12 (41.64)     2:22.39 (32.27)
 29 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:21.30    2:22.44        
                  32.99     1:08.53 (35.54)     1:50.61 (42.08)     2:22.44 (31.83)
 30 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:22.81        
                  30.63     1:07.26 (36.63)     1:50.55 (43.29)     2:22.81 (32.26)
 31 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.05    2:22.84        
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)     1:50.71 (41.50)     2:22.84 (32.13)
 32 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.22    2:23.26        
                  31.97     1:09.47 (37.50)     1:50.07 (40.60)     2:23.26 (33.19)
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.91    2:23.33        
                  30.30     1:05.64 (35.34)     1:50.39 (44.75)     2:23.33 (32.94)
 34 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.64    2:23.61        
                  31.01     1:08.37 (37.36)     1:50.69 (42.32)     2:23.61 (32.92)
 35 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:23.93        
                  31.03     1:07.65 (36.62)     1:50.33 (42.68)     2:23.93 (33.60)
 36 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:20.83    2:23.98        
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:49.39 (42.60)     2:23.98 (34.59)
 37 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:23.24    2:24.08        
                  33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)     1:51.19 (41.01)     2:24.08 (32.89)
 38 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR               2:16.56    2:24.25        
                  30.30     1:05.84 (35.54)     1:49.89 (44.05)     2:24.25 (34.36)
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.73    2:24.27        
                  30.72     1:06.41 (35.69)     1:50.58 (44.17)     2:24.27 (33.69)
 40 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:17.64    2:24.64        
                  31.07     1:08.65 (37.58)     1:50.93 (42.28)     2:24.64 (33.71)
 41 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.94    2:24.86        
                  31.42     1:08.75 (37.33)     1:51.29 (42.54)     2:24.86 (33.57)
 42 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:18.62    2:24.88        
                  31.30     1:09.83 (38.53)     1:51.15 (41.32)     2:24.88 (33.73)
 43 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:24.92        
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:52.57 (45.51)     2:24.92 (32.35)
 44 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:21.97    2:25.22        
                  29.90     1:07.28 (37.38)     1:53.99 (46.71)     2:25.22 (31.23)
 45 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:20.07    2:25.26        
                  30.61     1:06.84 (36.23)     1:51.44 (44.60)     2:25.26 (33.82)
 46 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.45    2:25.33        
                  30.14     1:04.90 (34.76)     1:51.52 (46.62)     2:25.33 (33.81)
 47 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.85    2:25.36        
                  31.37     1:09.46 (38.09)     1:52.39 (42.93)     2:25.36 (32.97)
 48 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:25.52        
                  30.59     1:07.83 (37.24)     1:53.45 (45.62)     2:25.52 (32.07)
 49 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.11    2:25.98        
                  31.05     1:07.58 (36.53)     1:50.84 (43.26)     2:25.98 (35.14)
 50 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:26.20        
                  31.89     1:10.36 (38.47)     1:53.14 (42.78)     2:26.20 (33.06)
 51 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:21.85    2:26.24        
                  31.13     1:08.91 (37.78)     1:52.06 (43.15)     2:26.24 (34.18)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Metro AG: $ 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.02    4:27.53        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.27    4:29.21        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.36    4:29.61        
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.26    4:40.87        
  5 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.91    4:42.10        
  6 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.19    4:46.77        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.62    4:49.35        
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.70    4:52.38        
B - Final
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               4:51.79    4:41.20        
                  29.46     1:04.69 (35.23)     1:41.33 (36.64)     2:17.14 (35.81)
        2:57.17 (40.03)     3:37.83 (40.66)     4:10.03 (32.20)     4:41.20 (31.17)
 10 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.30    4:49.17        
                  30.50     1:04.76 (34.26)     1:42.00 (37.24)     2:18.25 (36.25)
        3:01.30 (43.05)     3:44.41 (43.11)     4:17.43 (33.02)     4:49.17 (31.74)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.16    4:51.09        
                  30.64     1:07.56 (36.92)     1:45.51 (37.95)     2:22.67 (37.16)
        3:03.22 (40.55)     3:44.68 (41.46)     4:18.37 (33.69)     4:51.09 (32.72)
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:52.97    4:51.74        
                  30.01     1:05.30 (35.29)     1:41.81 (36.51)     2:17.45 (35.64)
        3:00.73 (43.28)     3:44.74 (44.01)     4:18.97 (34.23)     4:51.74 (32.77)
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.21    4:51.82        
                  31.27     1:08.34 (37.07)     1:46.85 (38.51)     2:24.47 (37.62)
        3:05.90 (41.43)     3:48.28 (42.38)     4:20.96 (32.68)     4:51.82 (30.86)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.57    4:53.44        
                  30.40     1:07.13 (36.73)     1:43.03 (35.90)     2:18.85 (35.82)
        3:04.18 (45.33)     3:47.95 (43.77)     4:21.10 (33.15)     4:53.44 (32.34)
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              4:53.29    4:53.77        
                  30.34     1:05.47 (35.13)     1:43.75 (38.28)     2:20.45 (36.70)
        3:03.03 (42.58)     3:46.28 (43.25)     4:20.74 (34.46)     4:53.77 (33.03)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          4:56.14    4:57.62        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:46.84 (38.88)     2:24.43 (37.59)
        3:06.65 (42.22)     3:49.34 (42.69)     4:24.25 (34.91)     4:57.62 (33.37)
Preliminaries
 12 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          4:53.88                   
                  28.49     1:01.69 (33.20)     1:38.15 (36.46)     2:14.77 (36.62)
        3:00.19 (45.42)     3:45.91 (45.72)     4:21.36 (35.45)     4:53.88 (32.52)
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       4:56.94                   
                  32.06     1:11.28 (39.22)     1:49.66 (38.38)     2:27.79 (38.13)
        3:09.59 (41.80)     3:52.52 (42.93)     4:25.45 (32.93)     4:56.94 (31.49)
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          4:57.29                   
                  28.72     1:02.65 (33.93)     1:39.69 (37.04)     2:16.35 (36.66)
        3:00.49 (44.14)     3:46.68 (46.19)     4:22.23 (35.55)     4:57.29 (35.06)
 20 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               4:58.39                   
                  30.43     1:06.73 (36.30)     1:43.58 (36.85)     2:19.99 (36.41)
        3:04.52 (44.53)     3:50.13 (45.61)     4:24.65 (34.52)     4:58.39 (33.74)
 21 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.96                   
                  31.42     1:08.41 (36.99)     1:46.45 (38.04)     2:23.39 (36.94)
        3:07.49 (44.10)     3:52.43 (44.94)     4:25.88 (33.45)     4:58.96 (33.08)
 22 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.38                   
                  31.16     1:08.74 (37.58)     1:46.95 (38.21)     2:23.21 (36.26)
        3:08.77 (45.56)     3:53.80 (45.03)     4:28.12 (34.32)     5:00.38 (32.26)
 23 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               5:02.86                   
                  32.46     1:11.04 (38.58)     1:47.92 (36.88)     2:24.74 (36.82)
        3:08.34 (43.60)     3:52.34 (44.00)     4:28.17 (35.83)     5:02.86 (34.69)
 24 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:03.26                   
                  31.38     1:09.19 (37.81)     1:48.98 (39.79)     2:27.99 (39.01)
        3:10.70 (42.71)     3:55.22 (44.52)     4:29.78 (34.56)     5:03.26 (33.48)
 25 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.84                   
                  31.32     1:07.56 (36.24)     1:46.80 (39.24)     2:24.41 (37.61)
        3:09.25 (44.84)     3:54.24 (44.99)     4:29.21 (34.97)     5:03.84 (34.63)
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.97                   
                  30.73     1:06.91 (36.18)     1:44.55 (37.64)     2:21.68 (37.13)
        3:08.72 (47.04)     3:56.01 (47.29)     4:31.36 (35.35)     5:04.97 (33.61)
 27 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.02                   
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)     1:49.79 (40.38)     2:29.53 (39.74)
        3:13.40 (43.87)     3:58.04 (44.64)     4:32.30 (34.26)     5:05.02 (32.72)
 27 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              5:05.02                   
                  31.64     1:07.70 (36.06)     1:48.92 (41.22)     2:28.78 (39.86)
        3:11.56 (42.78)     3:55.16 (43.60)     4:30.63 (35.47)     5:05.02 (34.39)
 29 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            5:05.17                   
                  32.12     1:09.77 (37.65)     1:49.06 (39.29)     2:27.14 (38.08)
        3:11.49 (44.35)     3:56.48 (44.99)     4:31.78 (35.30)     5:05.17 (33.39)
 30 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               5:05.55                   
                  34.08     1:14.26 (40.18)     1:50.86 (36.60)     2:27.89 (37.03)
        3:11.82 (43.93)     3:56.84 (45.02)     4:31.51 (34.67)     5:05.55 (34.04)
 31 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:05.77                   
                  33.16     1:12.26 (39.10)     1:50.35 (38.09)     2:28.08 (37.73)
        3:11.36 (43.28)     3:56.01 (44.65)     4:31.77 (35.76)     5:05.77 (34.00)
 32 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          5:07.52                   
                  31.50     1:09.62 (38.12)     1:49.10 (39.48)     2:27.76 (38.66)
        3:11.56 (43.80)     3:55.85 (44.29)     4:32.43 (36.58)     5:07.52 (35.09)
 33 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            5:07.97                   
                  32.32     1:11.34 (39.02)     1:50.44 (39.10)     2:28.48 (38.04)
        3:13.98 (45.50)     3:58.82 (44.84)     4:33.43 (34.61)     5:07.97 (34.54)
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               5:08.14                   
                  32.45     1:08.95 (36.50)     1:49.15 (40.20)     2:29.32 (40.17)
        3:12.35 (43.03)     3:56.52 (44.17)     4:33.26 (36.74)     5:08.14 (34.88)
 35 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              5:08.52                   
                  30.50     1:06.95 (36.45)     1:43.29 (36.34)     2:20.48 (37.19)
        3:09.15 (48.67)     3:58.68 (49.53)     4:34.34 (35.66)     5:08.52 (34.18)
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:08.85                   
                  32.49     1:12.35 (39.86)     1:50.47 (38.12)     2:28.03 (37.56)
        3:14.27 (46.24)     4:01.15 (46.88)     4:36.65 (35.50)     5:08.85 (32.20)
 37 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.12                   
                  32.18     1:11.04 (38.86)     1:49.80 (38.76)     2:27.73 (37.93)
        3:12.10 (44.37)     3:56.90 (44.80)     4:34.14 (37.24)     5:10.12 (35.98)
 38 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.61                   
                  32.49     1:11.65 (39.16)     1:52.26 (40.61)     2:31.80 (39.54)
        3:14.93 (43.13)     3:59.63 (44.70)     4:35.53 (35.90)     5:10.61 (35.08)
 38 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.61                   
                  31.98     1:10.59 (38.61)     1:50.66 (40.07)     2:30.21 (39.55)
        3:14.25 (44.04)     3:59.49 (45.24)     4:35.44 (35.95)     5:10.61 (35.17)
 40 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.10                   
                  34.17     1:15.29 (41.12)     1:55.09 (39.80)     2:34.55 (39.46)
        3:19.33 (44.78)     4:03.98 (44.65)     4:39.04 (35.06)     5:13.10 (34.06)
 41 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           5:13.24                   
                  32.88     1:13.32 (40.44)     1:53.24 (39.92)     2:32.68 (39.44)
        3:16.57 (43.89)     4:02.05 (45.48)     4:37.77 (35.72)     5:13.24 (35.47)
 42 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:18.48                   
                  31.66     1:08.57 (36.91)     1:52.01 (43.44)     2:33.77 (41.76)
        3:17.55 (43.78)     4:02.69 (45.14)     4:40.18 (37.49)     5:18.48 (38.30)
 43 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.01                   
                  32.79     1:10.72 (37.93)     1:51.24 (40.52)     2:31.43 (40.19)
        3:17.37 (45.94)     4:04.92 (47.55)     4:42.42 (37.50)     5:19.01 (36.59)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.05    4:35.36 q      
                  28.06     1:00.47 (32.41)     1:36.92 (36.45)     2:12.66 (35.74)
        2:52.46 (39.80)     3:33.26 (40.80)     4:04.48 (31.22)     4:35.36 (30.88)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.61    4:38.27 q      
                  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)     1:37.97 (36.64)     2:13.78 (35.81)
        2:51.84 (38.06)     3:31.61 (39.77)     4:05.27 (33.66)     4:38.27 (33.00)
  3 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.37    4:39.02 q      
                  28.03     1:00.50 (32.47)     1:37.45 (36.95)     2:13.49 (36.04)
        2:53.94 (40.45)     3:35.01 (41.07)     4:07.87 (32.86)     4:39.02 (31.15)
  4 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.48    4:43.91 q      
                  30.65     1:05.81 (35.16)     1:43.67 (37.86)     2:20.34 (36.67)
        3:00.92 (40.58)     3:41.04 (40.12)     4:13.35 (32.31)     4:43.91 (30.56)
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.54    4:47.26 q      
                  30.32     1:05.30 (34.98)     1:41.97 (36.67)     2:18.25 (36.28)
        3:00.33 (42.08)     3:42.68 (42.35)     4:15.39 (32.71)     4:47.26 (31.87)
  6 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.64    4:48.19 q      
                  30.96     1:06.16 (35.20)     1:43.94 (37.78)     2:21.49 (37.55)
        3:01.61 (40.12)     3:43.05 (41.44)     4:15.92 (32.87)     4:48.19 (32.27)
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.20    4:50.70 q      
                  31.15     1:06.60 (35.45)     1:43.18 (36.58)     2:19.39 (36.21)
        3:02.41 (43.02)     3:45.79 (43.38)     4:18.93 (33.14)     4:50.70 (31.77)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.87    4:51.62 q      
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)     1:40.35 (35.56)     2:16.01 (35.66)
        3:00.03 (44.02)     3:45.82 (45.79)     4:19.02 (33.20)     4:51.62 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               4:47.62    4:51.79 q      
                  30.62     1:06.74 (36.12)     1:45.39 (38.65)     2:22.94 (37.55)
        3:04.28 (41.34)     3:46.82 (42.54)     4:19.94 (33.12)     4:51.79 (31.85)
 10 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.53    4:52.97 q      
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:41.33 (35.90)     2:16.71 (35.38)
        3:00.04 (43.33)     3:44.19 (44.15)     4:19.22 (35.03)     4:52.97 (33.75)
 11 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              4:52.79    4:53.29 q      
                  30.04     1:04.25 (34.21)     1:42.22 (37.97)     2:19.49 (37.27)
        3:01.59 (42.10)     3:44.29 (42.70)     4:19.59 (35.30)     4:53.29 (33.70)
 12 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          4:59.00    4:53.88 q      
                  28.49     1:01.69 (33.20)     1:38.15 (36.46)     2:14.77 (36.62)
        3:00.19 (45.42)     3:45.91 (45.72)     4:21.36 (35.45)     4:53.88 (32.52)
 13 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.31    4:54.21 q      
                  31.23     1:07.44 (36.21)     1:44.82 (37.38)     2:22.50 (37.68)
        3:04.76 (42.26)     3:47.86 (43.10)     4:21.42 (33.56)     4:54.21 (32.79)
 14 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.16    4:54.30 q      
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:43.36 (37.75)     2:20.61 (37.25)
        3:03.87 (43.26)     3:47.92 (44.05)     4:21.59 (33.67)     4:54.30 (32.71)
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.79    4:55.16 q      
                  30.68     1:07.36 (36.68)     1:45.84 (38.48)     2:23.25 (37.41)
        3:04.96 (41.71)     3:47.17 (42.21)     4:21.45 (34.28)     4:55.16 (33.71)
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              5:02.85    4:55.57 q      
                                1:05.72 ( )     1:41.60 (35.88)     2:17.53 (35.93)
        3:02.27 (44.74)     3:47.90 (45.63)     4:21.64 (33.74)     4:55.57 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          4:58.18    4:56.14        
                  30.61     1:06.24 (35.63)     1:43.98 (37.74)     2:21.51 (37.53)
        3:03.84 (42.33)     3:46.47 (42.63)     4:22.87 (36.40)     4:56.14 (33.27)
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       4:53.12    4:56.94        
                  32.06     1:11.28 (39.22)     1:49.66 (38.38)     2:27.79 (38.13)
        3:09.59 (41.80)     3:52.52 (42.93)     4:25.45 (32.93)     4:56.94 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          4:57.29    4:57.29        
                  28.72     1:02.65 (33.93)     1:39.69 (37.04)     2:16.35 (36.66)
        3:00.49 (44.14)     3:46.68 (46.19)     4:22.23 (35.55)     4:57.29 (35.06)
 20 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               5:03.40    4:58.39        
                  30.43     1:06.73 (36.30)     1:43.58 (36.85)     2:19.99 (36.41)
        3:04.52 (44.53)     3:50.13 (45.61)     4:24.65 (34.52)     4:58.39 (33.74)
 21 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.54    4:58.96        
                  31.42     1:08.41 (36.99)     1:46.45 (38.04)     2:23.39 (36.94)
        3:07.49 (44.10)     3:52.43 (44.94)     4:25.88 (33.45)     4:58.96 (33.08)
 22 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.34    5:00.38        
                  31.16     1:08.74 (37.58)     1:46.95 (38.21)     2:23.21 (36.26)
        3:08.77 (45.56)     3:53.80 (45.03)     4:28.12 (34.32)     5:00.38 (32.26)
 23 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               5:00.79    5:02.86        
                  32.46     1:11.04 (38.58)     1:47.92 (36.88)     2:24.74 (36.82)
        3:08.34 (43.60)     3:52.34 (44.00)     4:28.17 (35.83)     5:02.86 (34.69)
 24 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:02.16    5:03.26        
                  31.38     1:09.19 (37.81)     1:48.98 (39.79)     2:27.99 (39.01)
        3:10.70 (42.71)     3:55.22 (44.52)     4:29.78 (34.56)     5:03.26 (33.48)
 25 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.02    5:03.84        
                  31.32     1:07.56 (36.24)     1:46.80 (39.24)     2:24.41 (37.61)
        3:09.25 (44.84)     3:54.24 (44.99)     4:29.21 (34.97)     5:03.84 (34.63)
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.92    5:04.97        
                  30.73     1:06.91 (36.18)     1:44.55 (37.64)     2:21.68 (37.13)
        3:08.72 (47.04)     3:56.01 (47.29)     4:31.36 (35.35)     5:04.97 (33.61)
 27 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.43    5:05.02        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)     1:49.79 (40.38)     2:29.53 (39.74)
        3:13.40 (43.87)     3:58.04 (44.64)     4:32.30 (34.26)     5:05.02 (32.72)
 27 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              4:59.85    5:05.02        
                  31.64     1:07.70 (36.06)     1:48.92 (41.22)     2:28.78 (39.86)
        3:11.56 (42.78)     3:55.16 (43.60)     4:30.63 (35.47)     5:05.02 (34.39)
 29 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            5:02.44    5:05.17        
                  32.12     1:09.77 (37.65)     1:49.06 (39.29)     2:27.14 (38.08)
        3:11.49 (44.35)     3:56.48 (44.99)     4:31.78 (35.30)     5:05.17 (33.39)
 30 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               5:06.55    5:05.55        
                  34.08     1:14.26 (40.18)     1:50.86 (36.60)     2:27.89 (37.03)
        3:11.82 (43.93)     3:56.84 (45.02)     4:31.51 (34.67)     5:05.55 (34.04)
 31 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:03.36    5:05.77        
                  33.16     1:12.26 (39.10)     1:50.35 (38.09)     2:28.08 (37.73)
        3:11.36 (43.28)     3:56.01 (44.65)     4:31.77 (35.76)     5:05.77 (34.00)
 32 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          4:59.91    5:07.52        
                  31.50     1:09.62 (38.12)     1:49.10 (39.48)     2:27.76 (38.66)
        3:11.56 (43.80)     3:55.85 (44.29)     4:32.43 (36.58)     5:07.52 (35.09)
 33 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            5:05.80    5:07.97        
                  32.32     1:11.34 (39.02)     1:50.44 (39.10)     2:28.48 (38.04)
        3:13.98 (45.50)     3:58.82 (44.84)     4:33.43 (34.61)     5:07.97 (34.54)
 34 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               4:55.86    5:08.14        
                  32.45     1:08.95 (36.50)     1:49.15 (40.20)     2:29.32 (40.17)
        3:12.35 (43.03)     3:56.52 (44.17)     4:33.26 (36.74)     5:08.14 (34.88)
 35 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              5:06.61    5:08.52        
                  30.50     1:06.95 (36.45)     1:43.29 (36.34)     2:20.48 (37.19)
        3:09.15 (48.67)     3:58.68 (49.53)     4:34.34 (35.66)     5:08.52 (34.18)
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:06.88    5:08.85        
                  32.49     1:12.35 (39.86)     1:50.47 (38.12)     2:28.03 (37.56)
        3:14.27 (46.24)     4:01.15 (46.88)     4:36.65 (35.50)     5:08.85 (32.20)
 37 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.77    5:10.12        
                  32.18     1:11.04 (38.86)     1:49.80 (38.76)     2:27.73 (37.93)
        3:12.10 (44.37)     3:56.90 (44.80)     4:34.14 (37.24)     5:10.12 (35.98)
 38 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.28    5:10.61        
                  32.49     1:11.65 (39.16)     1:52.26 (40.61)     2:31.80 (39.54)
        3:14.93 (43.13)     3:59.63 (44.70)     4:35.53 (35.90)     5:10.61 (35.08)
 38 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.63    5:10.61        
                  31.98     1:10.59 (38.61)     1:50.66 (40.07)     2:30.21 (39.55)
        3:14.25 (44.04)     3:59.49 (45.24)     4:35.44 (35.95)     5:10.61 (35.17)
 40 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.72    5:13.10        
                  34.17     1:15.29 (41.12)     1:55.09 (39.80)     2:34.55 (39.46)
        3:19.33 (44.78)     4:03.98 (44.65)     4:39.04 (35.06)     5:13.10 (34.06)
 41 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           5:05.88    5:13.24        
                  32.88     1:13.32 (40.44)     1:53.24 (39.92)     2:32.68 (39.44)
        3:16.57 (43.89)     4:02.05 (45.48)     4:37.77 (35.72)     5:13.24 (35.47)
 42 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.12    5:18.48        
                  31.66     1:08.57 (36.91)     1:52.01 (43.44)     2:33.77 (41.76)
        3:17.55 (43.78)     4:02.69 (45.14)     4:40.18 (37.49)     5:18.48 (38.30)
 43 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.36    5:19.01        
                  32.79     1:10.72 (37.93)     1:51.24 (40.52)     2:31.43 (40.19)
        3:17.37 (45.94)     4:04.92 (47.55)     4:42.42 (37.50)     5:19.01 (36.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH, M Gaffey          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.59    1:39.49*       
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 13             2) Reyes, Claudia L 13            
     3) Dieterich, Sara D 14            4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 14           
                  25.27       50.24 (24.97)     1:15.31 (25.07)     1:39.49 (24.18)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:39.76    1:39.59        
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Reynoso, Jessica M 14          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    4) Neal, Lia M 14                 
                  24.66       50.81 (26.15)     1:16.04 (25.23)     1:39.59 (23.55)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:43.40        
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Barcklow, Gabrielle 14         
     3) Francis, Casey L 14             4) Wilkins, Natalia M 14          
                  25.17       50.82 (25.65)     1:16.94 (26.12)     1:43.40 (26.46)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.81    1:45.09        
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 13          2) Winkler, Erika L 14            
     3) Toback, Gabbie N 13             4) Lehner, Stefanie J 13          
                  26.13       53.13 (27.00)     1:18.81 (25.68)     1:45.09 (26.28)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:46.83    1:46.34        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 13         2) Suarez, Daniela I 14           
     3) Chan, Shirley 14                4) Scott, Lucy E 14               
                  26.32       53.12 (26.80)     1:20.29 (27.17)     1:46.34 (26.05)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:47.01    1:46.72        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 14             2) Lulley, Chandler J 14          
     3) Teller, Jacqulyn S 13           4) Lulley, Shannon T 14           
                  27.21       54.30 (27.09)     1:20.89 (26.59)     1:46.72 (25.83)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.67    1:46.88        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti 13               2) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  28.26   1:46.88 (1:18.62)                                        
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:50.46    1:48.51        
     1) Bibb, Devon 14                  2) Mesibov, Rachael 14            
     3) Basmadjian, Sarah 14            4) Webber, Claire 14              
                  27.27       53.90 (26.63)     1:21.86 (27.96)     1:48.51 (26.65)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:43.81    1:48.66        
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 14              2) Kranis, Genna R 14             
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 13               4) Moody, Bridget M 14            
                  27.57       54.86 (27.29)     1:21.43 (26.57)     1:48.66 (27.23)
 10 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     1:47.53    1:49.34        
     1) Klein, Emma C 13                2) Boumis, Alexia 14              
     3) Fried, Tori E 14                4) Anastasiou, Elle J 14          
                  28.25       55.76 (27.51)     1:25.58 (29.82)     1:49.34 (23.76)
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:51.48    1:49.62        
     1) McHale, Shannon 14              2) Fleischer, Jillian E 13        
     3) Connor, Megan M 14              4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 13         
                  27.39       55.82 (28.43)     1:22.83 (27.01)     1:49.62 (26.79)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.85    1:49.65        
     1) Rondina, Corinne M 14           2) McDonough, Colleen P 13        
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 14               4) Feminella, Meghan C 14         
                  27.49       54.50 (27.01)     1:22.76 (28.26)     1:49.65 (26.89)
 13 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:51.13    1:50.14        
     1) Chu, Megan 14                   2) Delfico, Sydney 14             
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 13       4) Antonelle, Gigi 14             
                  27.97       56.54 (28.57)     1:23.94 (27.40)     1:50.14 (26.20)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:51.81    1:50.73        
     1) Deverna, Tara N 13              2) Doherty, Julia G 14            
     3) Bolster, Dana J 14              4) Puleo, Danielle N 14           
                  28.83       55.71 (26.88)     1:22.07 (26.36)     1:50.73 (28.66)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.76    1:51.96        
     1) Chang, Elizabeth 14             2) Bamba, Katrina M 13            
     3) Eastman, Lizard M 13            4) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
                  27.94       56.42 (28.48)     1:23.76 (27.34)     1:51.96 (28.20)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:55.34    1:52.48        
     1) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 13       2) Cannon, Kellie 13              
     3) Nash, Jennifer 13               4) Keim, Jennifer 14              
                  27.52       56.35 (28.83)     1:25.02 (28.67)     1:52.48 (27.46)
 17 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:54.42    1:53.69        
     1) Brown, Caitlin N 14             2) Aguirre, Julie D 13            
     3) Xue, Kelly E 13                 4) Ng, Phyllis 13                 
                  26.63       54.84 (28.21)     1:29.19 (34.35)     1:53.69 (24.50)
 18 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     1:53.10    1:54.63        
     1) Bahl, Kanika 13                 2) Gandhi, Priya 14               
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 14         4) Senken, Natasha L 14           
                  27.86       59.03 (31.17)     1:26.94 (27.91)     1:54.63 (27.69)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:47.69         DQ        
     1) Woeckener, Wendy O 13           2) Duncalf, Katie S 14            
     3) Trager, Lena E 14               4) Doherty, Bridget C 13          
                  27.83       55.00 (27.17)     1:21.96 (26.96)          DQ (25.76)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:37.92    1/1/1983 LIAC                                       
    Metro AG: $ 3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:33.06    3:39.07        
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Reynoso, Jessica M 14          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    4) Neal, Lia M 14                 
                  25.78       53.33 (53.33)     1:20.06 (26.73)     1:49.53 (56.20)
        2:16.07 (26.54)     2:44.80 (55.27)     3:10.65 (25.85)     3:39.07 (54.27)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:46.59    3:45.67        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         2) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
     3) Yu, Wynona K 13                 4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  27.93       58.57 (58.57)     1:25.10 (26.53)     1:53.81 (55.24)
        2:21.18 (27.37)     2:51.44 (57.63)     3:17.23 (25.79)     3:45.67 (54.23)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:44.00    3:46.28        
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Francis, Casey L 14            
     3) Wilkins, Natalia M 14           4) Lucas, Marie E 13              
                  26.11       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.58 (27.14)     1:51.06 (56.62)
        2:17.82 (26.76)     2:48.64 (57.58)     3:16.28 (27.64)     3:46.28 (57.64)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:49.40    3:50.93        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 14             2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 13          
     3) NG, Selina K 14                 4) Lulley, Shannon T 14           
                  27.39       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.63 (27.39)     1:55.36 (58.12)
        2:23.16 (27.80)     2:53.71 (58.35)     3:21.15 (27.44)     3:50.93 (57.22)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:48.45    3:51.56        
     1) Chan, Shirley 14                2) Scott, Lucy E 14               
     3) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            4) Suarez, Daniela I 14           
                  27.88       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.88 (27.26)     1:55.81 (58.19)
        2:24.15 (28.34)     2:54.27 (58.46)     3:22.33 (28.06)     3:51.56 (57.29)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:43.86    3:52.31        
     1) Zawatson, Cady 14               2) Patrick, Trudiann O 13         
     3) Toback, Gabbie N 13             4) Cho, Rachel S 14               
                  27.22       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.49 (26.95)     1:53.73 (57.19)
        2:21.82 (28.09)     2:53.23 (59.50)     3:21.21 (27.98)     3:52.31 (59.08)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.28    3:53.43        
     1) Gibbons, Jenna 14               2) Escobedo, Samantha 13          
     3) McDonough, Colleen P 13         4) Feminella, Meghan C 14         
                  28.90       59.96 (59.96)     1:27.61 (27.65)     1:58.69 (58.73)
        2:25.91 (27.22)     2:56.84 (58.15)     3:23.73 (26.89)     3:53.43 (56.59)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:59.66    3:55.65        
     1) Konopka, Katie E 13             2) McElroy, Nora 13               
     3) Schauer, Elizabeth m 14         4) Kessler, Rachel R 14           
                  28.17       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.72 (29.37)   2:00.15 (1:00.80)
        2:27.58 (27.43)     2:59.74 (59.59)     3:26.68 (26.94)     3:55.65 (55.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.88    3:56.66        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 14             2) Chang, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 13               4) Lehner, Stefanie J 13          
                  28.36       59.75 (59.75)     1:27.20 (27.45)     1:58.15 (58.40)
        2:25.70 (27.55)     2:56.77 (58.62)     3:25.08 (28.31)     3:56.66 (59.89)
 10 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     3:54.63    4:02.61        
     1) Augustinos, Laura A 14          2) Klein, Emma C 13               
     3) Boumis, Alexia 14               4) Anastasiou, Elle J 14          
                  29.11   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.11 (28.24)   2:02.21 (1:01.34)
        2:32.07 (29.86)   3:07.28 (1:05.07)     3:33.29 (26.01)     4:02.61 (55.33)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:57.43    4:05.16        
     1) Bibb, Devon 14                  2) Goreshnik, Ashley H 13         
     3) Webber, Claire 14               4) Miesner, Kiera C 13            
                  28.13       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.37 (29.51)   2:02.21 (1:02.35)
        2:31.13 (28.92)   3:04.19 (1:01.98)     3:32.68 (28.49)   4:05.16 (1:00.97)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:06.43    4:10.37        
     1) Deverna, Tara N 13              2) Doherty, Julia G 14            
     3) Puleo, Danielle N 14            4) Bolster, Dana J 14             
                  28.10       57.92 (57.92)     1:28.25 (30.33)   2:03.91 (1:05.99)
        2:34.39 (30.48)   3:08.20 (1:04.29)     3:37.48 (29.28)   4:10.37 (1:02.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters, LGAC-MR                          
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.55   3/28/2008 LaGuardia, LGAC-MR                         
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y. Haruki, A.Michalak               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:50.22        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    4) Neal, Lia M 14                 
                  29.48       58.87 (29.39)     1:26.28 (27.41)     1:50.22 (23.94)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.21    1:52.87        
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 14            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 14           
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 13             4) Reyes, Claudia L 13            
                  28.97       59.53 (30.56)     1:27.54 (28.01)     1:52.87 (25.33)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.43    1:57.25        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 13             2) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 13           4) Patrick, Trudiann O 13         
                  28.99     1:02.77 (33.78)     1:31.00 (28.23)     1:57.25 (26.25)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.19    1:57.49        
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13        
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 14                4) Barbosa, Tabitha 13            
                  27.99     1:02.90 (34.91)     1:30.81 (27.91)     1:57.49 (26.68)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:58.00    1:59.59        
     1) Ogisu, Emilie 13                2) Reynoso, Jessica M 14          
     3) Fuchs, Amanda B 13              4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 13        
                  31.44     1:04.20 (32.76)     1:32.66 (28.46)     1:59.59 (26.93)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.83    2:00.43        
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 14            2) Gibbons, Jenna 14              
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 14          4) Rondina, Corinne M 14          
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)     1:33.57 (29.33)     2:00.43 (26.86)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:02.11    2:00.60        
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 14             2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 13        
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 13           4) Doherty, Bridget C 13          
                  30.16     1:04.37 (34.21)     1:35.01 (30.64)     2:00.60 (25.59)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:03.32    2:00.66        
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 14          2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Lucas, Marie E 13               4) Francis, Casey L 14            
                  32.03     1:03.26 (31.23)     1:33.83 (30.57)     2:00.66 (26.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.00    2:02.31        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 13             2) Li, Diane G 13                 
     3) Eastman, Lizard M 13            4) Winkler, Erika L 14            
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:35.05 (30.14)     2:02.31 (27.26)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.42    2:03.42        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 14             2) Barry, Amanda E 13             
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 14            4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 13          
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:36.16 (30.81)     2:03.42 (27.26)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:07.01    2:05.38        
     1) Webber, Claire 14               2) Bibb, Devon 14                 
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 13          4) Mesibov, Rachael 14            
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)     1:38.34 (30.73)     2:05.38 (27.04)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:12.99    2:07.14        
     1) Bolster, Dana J 14              2) Deverna, Tara N 13             
     3) Doherty, Julia G 14             4) Puleo, Danielle N 14           
                  35.22     1:08.46 (33.24)     1:38.44 (29.98)     2:07.14 (28.70)
 13 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:09.55    2:07.38        
     1) Boumis, Alexia 14               2) Klein, Emma C 13               
     3) Fried, Tori E 14                4) Anastasiou, Elle J 14          
                  32.54     1:11.46 (38.92)     1:43.86 (32.40)     2:07.38 (23.52)
 14 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:12.10    2:08.57        
     1) McHale, Shannon 14              2) Fici, Ann 13                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 13          4) O'Neil, Morgan P 13            
                  29.66     1:07.92 (38.26)     1:38.75 (30.83)     2:08.57 (29.82)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:09.75    2:10.86        
     1) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 13       2) Nash, Jennifer 13              
     3) Cannon, Kellie 13               4) Keim, Jennifer 14              
                  34.60     1:11.02 (36.42)     1:42.24 (31.22)     2:10.86 (28.62)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:08.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 14              2) Lui, Geyanne E 13              
     3) Kranis, Genna R 14              4) Moody, Bridget M 14            
                  30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)     1:36.46 (31.65)          DQ (25.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Metro AG: $ 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:50.95    3:56.35*       
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    4) Neal, Lia M 14                 
                  30.03   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:31.72 (29.97)   2:05.70 (1:03.95)
        2:33.37 (27.67)     3:05.54 (59.84)     3:30.00 (24.46)     3:56.35 (50.81)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:10.00    4:11.96        
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 14          2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Francis, Casey L 14             4) Wilkins, Natalia M 14          
                  30.96   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:35.71 (31.60)   2:11.65 (1:07.54)
        2:40.34 (28.69)   3:14.62 (1:02.97)     3:41.99 (27.37)     4:11.96 (57.34)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:09.76    4:12.28        
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Barbosa, Tabitha 13            
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 14                4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13        
                  28.23       59.21 (59.21)     1:34.51 (35.30)   2:14.91 (1:15.70)
        2:42.15 (27.24)     3:14.79 (59.88)     3:41.85 (27.06)     4:12.28 (57.49)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.22    4:19.75        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 13             2) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 13           4) Patrick, Trudiann O 13         
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:37.96 (34.13)   2:18.29 (1:14.46)
        2:46.78 (28.49)   3:20.88 (1:02.59)     3:48.57 (27.69)     4:19.75 (58.87)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:08.53    4:19.93        
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 14            2) Hemp, Alexandra A 13           
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 13             4) Reyes, Claudia L 13            
                  30.06   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:37.26 (35.60)   2:20.71 (1:19.05)
        2:49.22 (28.51)   3:24.03 (1:03.32)     3:50.40 (26.37)     4:19.93 (55.90)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:16.35    4:22.21        
     1) Chan, Shirley 14                2) Reynoso, Jessica M 14          
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 14           4) Suarez, Daniela I 14           
                  31.85   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:39.31 (33.20)   2:18.03 (1:11.92)
        2:48.47 (30.44)   3:24.09 (1:06.06)     3:52.37 (28.28)     4:22.21 (58.12)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:20.13    4:24.11        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 13             2) Lui, Geyanne E 13              
     3) Eastman, Lizard M 13            4) Moody, Bridget M 14            
                  32.18   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:41.60 (34.76)   2:21.97 (1:15.13)
        2:51.10 (29.13)   3:24.72 (1:02.75)     3:52.56 (27.84)     4:24.11 (59.39)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:22.55    4:24.29        
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 14            2) Gibbons, Jenna 14              
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 14          4) McDonough, Colleen P 13        
                  31.73   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.51 (34.11)   2:20.34 (1:13.94)
        2:50.07 (29.73)   3:25.66 (1:05.32)     3:53.39 (27.73)     4:24.29 (58.63)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:20.00    4:25.59        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 13            2) Lucas, Marie E 13              
     3) Young, Kayla M 14               4) Barcklow, Gabrielle 14         
                  32.26   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:40.19 (33.54)   2:19.02 (1:12.37)
        2:51.05 (32.03)   3:27.75 (1:08.73)     3:54.73 (26.98)     4:25.59 (57.84)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:19.08    4:26.45        
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 14             2) Trager, Lena E 14              
     3) Lindenberg, Olivia N 13         4) Woeckener, Wendy O 13          
                  30.51   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:38.81 (35.01)   2:19.23 (1:15.43)
        2:49.92 (30.69)   3:27.14 (1:07.91)     3:54.89 (27.75)     4:26.45 (59.31)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:25.14    4:27.62        
     1) Klein, Eilis D 13               2) Tompkins, Catherine A 13       
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 14            4) Konopka, Katie E 13            
                  31.11   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:42.72 (38.00)   2:27.95 (1:23.23)
        2:56.08 (28.13)     3:27.74 (59.79)     3:56.38 (28.64)     4:27.62 (59.88)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:25.79    4:30.52        
     1) Webber, Claire 14               2) Bibb, Devon 14                 
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 13          4) Mesibov, Rachael 14            
                  33.40   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:44.53 (35.08)   2:24.91 (1:15.46)
        2:56.26 (31.35)   3:31.76 (1:06.85)     3:59.59 (27.83)     4:30.52 (58.76)
 13 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:40.57    4:35.90        
     1) Chu, Megan 14                   2) Delfico, Sydney 14             
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 13       4) Antonelle, Gigi 14             
                  33.58   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:46.99 (37.59)   2:31.42 (1:22.02)
        3:01.72 (30.30)   3:38.13 (1:06.71)     4:06.15 (28.02)     4:35.90 (57.77)
 14 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:35.67    4:39.23        
     1) Gibbons, Nicolette L 14         2) Bahl, Kanika 13                
     3) Senken, Natasha L 14            4) Gandhi, Priya 14               
                  34.10   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:43.18 (33.49)   2:23.48 (1:13.79)
        2:53.41 (29.93)   3:30.34 (1:06.86)     4:02.79 (32.45)   4:39.23 (1:08.89)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:38.84    4:40.56        
     1) Bolster, Dana J 14              2) Deverna, Tara N 13             
     3) Doherty, Julia G 14             4) Puleo, Danielle N 14           
                  36.67   1:17.14 (1:17.14)     1:49.67 (32.53)   2:28.18 (1:11.04)
        3:00.62 (32.44)   3:37.27 (1:09.09)     4:07.20 (29.93)   4:40.56 (1:03.29)
 16 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:34.33    4:41.02        
     1) McHale, Shannon 14              2) Fleischer, Jillian E 13        
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 13          4) Connor, Megan M 14             
                  30.04   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:45.70 (42.55)   2:31.71 (1:28.56)
        3:05.01 (33.30)   3:42.13 (1:10.42)     4:09.99 (27.86)     4:41.02 (58.89)
 17 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     4:29.54    4:43.50        
     1) Boumis, Alexia 14               2) Poper, Lauren 14               
     3) Fried, Tori E 14                4) Klein, Emma C 13               
                  33.45   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.30 (36.29)   2:28.59 (1:19.58)
        3:00.10 (31.51)   3:38.14 (1:09.55)     4:08.61 (30.47)   4:43.50 (1:05.36)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:35.47    4:46.75        
     1) Cannon, Kellie 13               2) Nash, Jennifer 13              
     3) Keim, Jennifer 14               4) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 13      
                  33.47   1:07.05 (1:07.05)     1:43.12 (36.07)   2:25.66 (1:18.61)
        2:59.51 (33.85)   3:42.20 (1:16.54)     4:12.54 (30.34)   4:46.75 (1:04.55)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.58   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 23.25    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 23.38      23.58*       
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          24.38      24.64        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 24.70      25.15        
  4 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      25.32        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                25.25      25.46        
  6 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            25.89      25.78        
  7 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR           25.89      25.80        
  8 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR            25.05      25.85        
  9 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                26.32      25.99        
 10 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.09        
 11 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            25.83      26.14        
 12 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.16        
 13 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                25.80      26.17        
 14 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR                 26.18      26.18        
 15 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            25.78      26.23        
 16 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                26.59      26.28        
 17 Leong, Keara M            16 FLY-MR                 25.29      26.29        
 18 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                25.78      26.34        
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                 25.91      26.34        
 20 O'Reilly, Maureen B       15 GAEL-MR                26.26      26.36        
 21 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.38        
 21 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            25.65      26.38        
 23 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                25.90      26.42        
 24 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR                26.19      26.45        
 25 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.49        
 25 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                 26.52      26.49        
 27 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 25.99      26.50        
 27 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                26.33      26.50        
 27 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR                 26.49      26.50        
 27 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 25.94      26.50        
 31 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.44      26.51        
 32 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 26.30      26.57        
 33 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 26.11      26.64        
 33 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.64        
 33 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                26.35      26.64        
 36 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              26.59      26.65        
 36 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 25.99      26.65        
 38 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR                 26.40      26.67        
 39 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.25      26.68        
 40 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.75        
 41 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.78        
 42 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR                 25.74      26.82        
 42 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR                 25.85      26.82        
 44 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR                26.60      26.88        
 45 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                 26.45      27.01        
 46 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      27.02        
 47 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.18        
 48 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 25.50      27.30        
 49 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                26.24      27.65        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.99   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 49.68    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 50.67      51.99*       
                  24.82       51.99 (27.17)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          53.82      53.33        
                  25.27       53.33 (28.06)                                        
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      55.09        
                  26.47       55.09 (28.62)                                        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                54.00      55.31        
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)                                        
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      55.35        
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
  6 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            55.71      55.95        
                  27.09       55.95 (28.86)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                55.21      56.24        
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)                                        
  8 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                57.50      56.38        
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
  9 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                56.35      56.59        
                  26.74       56.59 (29.85)                                        
 10 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR           56.60      56.63        
                  27.00       56.63 (29.63)                                        
 11 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      56.68        
                  27.65       56.68 (29.03)                                        
 12 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            56.06      56.71        
                  26.90       56.71 (29.81)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                56.67      56.71        
                  27.19       56.71 (29.52)                                        
 14 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                57.33      56.79        
                  27.45       56.79 (29.34)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                55.69      56.82        
                  27.12       56.82 (29.70)                                        
 16 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                57.73      56.86        
                  27.27       56.86 (29.59)                                        
 17 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.26      56.89        
                  27.65       56.89 (29.24)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                55.72      56.90        
                  27.25       56.90 (29.65)                                        
 18 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR              55.26      56.90        
                  27.47       56.90 (29.43)                                        
 20 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      56.93        
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)                                        
 21 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 57.36      57.15        
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)                                        
 22 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                 57.12      57.31        
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)                                        
 23 Madden, Kasie             17 Cudas-MR               57.24      57.43        
                  27.42       57.43 (30.01)                                        
 24 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 57.20      57.50        
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)                                        
 24 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            56.86      57.50        
                  27.87       57.50 (29.63)                                        
 26 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              56.85      57.58        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)                                        
 27 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.56      57.60        
                  27.78       57.60 (29.82)                                        
 28 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR            55.63      57.75        
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)                                        
 29 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 57.44      57.96        
                  26.88       57.96 (31.08)                                        
 30 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      58.03        
                  28.31       58.03 (29.72)                                        
 31 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                56.01      58.04        
                  27.96       58.04 (30.08)                                        
 32 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      58.27        
                  27.94       58.27 (30.33)                                        
 33 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      58.51        
                  28.40       58.51 (30.11)                                        
 34 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            55.89      58.60        
 35 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 57.35      58.84        
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
 36 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            56.58      58.85        
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
 37 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                56.59      58.87        
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 38 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 57.45      58.88        
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)                                        
 39 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR                 57.10      59.03        
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)                                        
 40 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 57.73      59.23        
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)                                        
 41 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                 57.47      59.24        
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 42 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.68      59.30        
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)                                        
 43 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 56.88      59.33        
                  28.01       59.33 (31.32)                                        
 44 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR                 57.62      59.37        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)                                        
 45 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         57.49      59.44        
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)                                        
 46 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 57.25      59.56        
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.51   3/16/2001 Kiersten Z Koronowicz                      
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:56.94        
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)     1:27.40 (30.18)     1:56.94 (29.54)
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.92    1:58.59        
                  26.65       56.73 (30.08)     1:27.73 (31.00)     1:58.59 (30.86)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.16    1:58.78        
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.02 (30.49)     1:58.78 (30.76)
  4 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.02    2:00.14        
                  28.15       58.23 (30.08)     1:29.53 (31.30)     2:00.14 (30.61)
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.94    2:00.78        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:29.40 (31.73)     2:00.78 (31.38)
  6 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:58.53    2:01.12        
                  27.80       57.78 (29.98)     1:29.23 (31.45)     2:01.12 (31.89)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.35    2:01.39        
                  28.49       58.89 (30.40)     1:30.19 (31.30)     2:01.39 (31.20)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.76    2:01.42        
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:30.82 (31.49)     2:01.42 (30.60)
  9 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:00.96    2:01.53        
                  27.89       58.41 (30.52)     1:29.99 (31.58)     2:01.53 (31.54)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:56.37    2:01.70        
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)     1:30.32 (32.01)     2:01.70 (31.38)
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    2:02.04        
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.73 (31.92)     2:02.04 (31.31)
 12 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:57.55    2:02.34        
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)     1:30.37 (31.72)     2:02.34 (31.97)
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:02.00    2:02.61        
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)     1:31.19 (31.49)     2:02.61 (31.42)
 14 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.46    2:02.82        
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)     1:31.86 (32.17)     2:02.82 (30.96)
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:57.39    2:02.93        
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:30.63 (32.44)     2:02.93 (32.30)
 16 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:03.26    2:02.99        
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:31.88 (31.69)     2:02.99 (31.11)
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.27    2:03.07        
                  28.44       59.01 (30.57)     1:31.23 (32.22)     2:03.07 (31.84)
 18 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.99    2:03.15        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:31.68 (31.76)     2:03.15 (31.47)
 19 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.70    2:03.21        
                  28.98       59.75 (30.77)     1:31.48 (31.73)     2:03.21 (31.73)
 20 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    2:03.26        
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)     1:31.85 (32.21)     2:03.26 (31.41)
 21 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:03.35        
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)     1:31.55 (31.95)     2:03.35 (31.80)
 22 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:01.61    2:03.55        
                  27.86       58.51 (30.65)     1:30.77 (32.26)     2:03.55 (32.78)
 23 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:03.78        
                  28.45       59.51 (31.06)     1:31.63 (32.12)     2:03.78 (32.15)
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:01.05    2:03.89        
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)     1:32.51 (32.28)     2:03.89 (31.38)
 25 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    2:04.35        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:31.23 (32.21)     2:04.35 (33.12)
 26 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:03.70    2:04.37        
                  27.97       59.41 (31.44)     1:32.01 (32.60)     2:04.37 (32.36)
 27 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:01.71    2:05.28        
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)     1:32.96 (32.73)     2:05.28 (32.32)
 28 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.25    2:05.35        
                  28.85     1:00.77 (31.92)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:05.35 (32.04)
 29 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:02.89    2:05.78        
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:33.18 (32.54)     2:05.78 (32.60)
 30 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:04.15    2:06.06        
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:34.11 (33.03)     2:06.06 (31.95)
 31 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:03.35    2:06.31        
                  29.66     1:01.85 (32.19)     1:34.20 (32.35)     2:06.31 (32.11)
 32 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:04.25    2:06.69        
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)     1:33.93 (33.10)     2:06.69 (32.76)
 33 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.80    2:07.11        
                  29.25     1:01.01 (31.76)     1:34.00 (32.99)     2:07.11 (33.11)
 34 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.61    2:07.23        
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)     1:33.74 (32.87)     2:07.23 (33.49)
 35 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.70    2:08.00        
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:32.64 (32.94)     2:08.00 (35.36)
 36 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.48    2:12.27        
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)     1:38.94 (34.37)     2:12.27 (33.33)
 37 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.34    2:13.10        
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)     1:39.09 (35.01)     2:13.10 (34.01)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:57.46    1/1/1983 Lori Boehler                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               5:06.77    5:04.30        
                  27.74       57.48 (29.74)     1:28.52 (31.04)     1:59.52 (31.00)
        2:30.80 (31.28)     3:01.98 (31.18)     3:32.96 (30.98)     4:03.80 (30.84)
        4:34.35 (30.55)     5:04.30 (29.95)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.15    5:07.58        
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)     1:28.01 (30.32)     1:59.05 (31.04)
        2:30.26 (31.21)     3:01.77 (31.51)     3:33.47 (31.70)     4:05.11 (31.64)
        4:36.69 (31.58)     5:07.58 (30.89)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.08    5:10.66        
                  27.83       57.46 (29.63)     1:28.26 (30.80)     1:59.64 (31.38)
        2:31.15 (31.51)     3:03.05 (31.90)     3:35.10 (32.05)     4:07.25 (32.15)
        4:39.43 (32.18)     5:10.66 (31.23)                                        
  4 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.08    5:12.21        
                  28.43       58.49 (30.06)     1:29.33 (30.84)     2:00.85 (31.52)
        2:32.76 (31.91)     3:04.67 (31.91)     3:36.68 (32.01)     4:08.65 (31.97)
        4:40.74 (32.09)     5:12.21 (31.47)                                        
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.95    5:13.74        
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:29.93 (31.51)     2:01.98 (32.05)
        2:34.10 (32.12)     3:06.27 (32.17)     3:38.43 (32.16)     4:10.73 (32.30)
        4:42.87 (32.14)     5:13.74 (30.87)                                        
  6 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            5:09.55    5:17.66        
                  28.18       58.56 (30.38)     1:29.95 (31.39)     2:01.97 (32.02)
        2:34.40 (32.43)     3:06.68 (32.28)     3:39.34 (32.66)     4:12.05 (32.71)
        4:45.05 (33.00)     5:17.66 (32.61)                                        
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              5:15.30    5:18.05        
                  28.44       59.50 (31.06)     1:31.57 (32.07)     2:03.63 (32.06)
        2:36.14 (32.51)     3:08.22 (32.08)     3:40.63 (32.41)     4:13.18 (32.55)
        4:46.10 (32.92)     5:18.05 (31.95)                                        
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          5:18.23    5:20.25        
                  29.30     1:00.19 (30.89)     1:32.30 (32.11)     2:04.58 (32.28)
        2:37.10 (32.52)     3:09.68 (32.58)     3:42.38 (32.70)     4:15.25 (32.87)
        4:48.23 (32.98)     5:20.25 (32.02)                                        
  9 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            5:25.58    5:21.63        
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)     1:32.89 (32.03)     2:04.76 (31.87)
        2:37.10 (32.34)     3:09.69 (32.59)     3:42.49 (32.80)     4:15.78 (33.29)
        4:49.13 (33.35)     5:21.63 (32.50)                                        
 10 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.84    5:23.76        
                  29.43     1:01.25 (31.82)     1:33.56 (32.31)     2:06.50 (32.94)
        2:39.82 (33.32)     3:12.65 (32.83)     3:45.72 (33.07)     4:18.90 (33.18)
        4:51.60 (32.70)     5:23.76 (32.16)                                        
 11 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            5:28.22    5:25.26        
                  29.21     1:01.00 (31.79)     1:33.59 (32.59)     2:06.47 (32.88)
        2:39.90 (33.43)     3:13.28 (33.38)     3:46.42 (33.14)     4:19.74 (33.32)
        4:52.91 (33.17)     5:25.26 (32.35)                                        
 12 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          5:23.37    5:25.92        
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:32.01 (32.36)     2:04.66 (32.65)
        2:37.81 (33.15)     3:11.27 (33.46)     3:45.03 (33.76)     4:19.29 (34.26)
        4:53.19 (33.90)     5:25.92 (32.73)                                        
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              5:23.73    5:26.23        
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)     1:35.60 (33.24)     2:09.25 (33.65)
        2:42.69 (33.44)     3:15.78 (33.09)     3:48.52 (32.74)     4:21.71 (33.19)
        4:54.59 (32.88)     5:26.23 (31.64)                                        
 14 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:30.12    5:28.75        
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)     1:35.39 (33.48)     2:08.94 (33.55)
        2:43.00 (34.06)     3:17.39 (34.39)     3:51.99 (34.60)     4:24.83 (32.84)
        4:57.44 (32.61)     5:28.75 (31.31)                                        
 15 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        5:29.32    5:28.93        
                  29.92     1:01.92 (32.00)     1:34.21 (32.29)     2:06.97 (32.76)
        2:40.13 (33.16)     3:13.59 (33.46)     3:47.49 (33.90)     4:22.63 (35.14)
        4:56.94 (34.31)     5:28.93 (31.99)                                        
 16 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          5:29.61    5:30.69        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.66 (32.29)     2:06.35 (32.69)
        2:39.62 (33.27)     3:13.10 (33.48)     3:47.43 (34.33)     4:21.98 (34.55)
        4:57.04 (35.06)     5:30.69 (33.65)                                        
 17 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               5:30.52    5:31.37        
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:35.43 (33.27)     2:09.17 (33.74)
        2:42.43 (33.26)     3:16.28 (33.85)     3:49.88 (33.60)     4:24.24 (34.36)
        4:57.62 (33.38)     5:31.37 (33.75)                                        
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.54    5:35.32        
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)     1:33.60 (32.62)     2:07.38 (33.78)
        2:41.80 (34.42)     3:16.49 (34.69)     3:51.23 (34.74)     4:26.42 (35.19)
        5:01.09 (34.67)     5:35.32 (34.23)                                        
 19 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.39    5:35.60        
                  31.22     1:04.56 (33.34)     1:38.33 (33.77)     2:12.47 (34.14)
        2:46.35 (33.88)     3:20.51 (34.16)     3:54.11 (33.60)     4:28.12 (34.01)
        5:01.94 (33.82)     5:35.60 (33.66)                                        
 20 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               5:30.74    5:36.03        
                  29.58     1:02.35 (32.77)     1:36.02 (33.67)     2:10.07 (34.05)
        2:44.01 (33.94)     3:18.65 (34.64)     3:53.67 (35.02)     4:28.19 (34.52)
        5:01.92 (33.73)     5:36.03 (34.11)                                        
 21 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               5:29.46    5:38.25        
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)     1:37.00 (34.15)     2:11.55 (34.55)
        2:46.57 (35.02)     3:21.87 (35.30)     3:56.25 (34.38)     4:30.36 (34.11)
        5:05.18 (34.82)     5:38.25 (33.07)                                        
 22 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              5:29.19    5:39.17        
                  30.23     1:01.98 (31.75)     1:35.03 (33.05)     2:09.16 (34.13)
        2:43.87 (34.71)     3:19.08 (35.21)     3:54.32 (35.24)     4:29.41 (35.09)
        5:04.38 (34.97)     5:39.17 (34.79)                                        
 23 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               5:31.80    5:43.36        
                  30.24     1:03.51 (33.27)     1:37.09 (33.58)     2:11.47 (34.38)
        2:46.10 (34.63)     3:20.89 (34.79)     3:56.08 (35.19)     4:31.62 (35.54)
        5:07.67 (36.05)     5:43.36 (35.69)                                        
 24 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.51    5:43.83        
                  30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:11.65 (34.48)
        2:46.40 (34.75)     3:21.79 (35.39)     3:57.15 (35.36)     4:32.81 (35.66)
        5:08.60 (35.79)     5:43.83 (35.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 17:17.26   3/27/2009 Frances V Warren, Express Swimming        
    Metro AG: $ 16:07.43   3/18/2008 Emily Kelly at 2008 NCSA, LIAC-MR         
 Meet Qualifying:  19:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 17:35.18   17:17.26*       
  2 Baker, Meghan T           18 Badger-MR           17:12.24   17:43.70        
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.64   18:02.01        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR         18:02.50   18:02.56        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:44.51   18:02.92        
  6 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR         18:47.74   18:19.30        
                  29.98     1:02.33 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.31)     2:08.97 (33.33)
        2:42.39 (33.42)     3:15.96 (33.57)     3:49.50 (33.54)     4:23.00 (33.50)
        4:56.53 (33.53)     5:30.02 (33.49)     6:03.46 (33.44)     6:36.98 (33.52)
        7:10.46 (33.48)     7:43.98 (33.52)     8:17.38 (33.40)     8:50.89 (33.51)
        9:24.41 (33.52)     9:57.91 (33.50)    10:31.20 (33.29)    11:04.60 (33.40)
       11:38.21 (33.61)    12:11.87 (33.66)    12:45.63 (33.76)    13:19.16 (33.53)
       13:52.57 (33.41)    14:25.92 (33.35)    14:59.31 (33.39)    15:32.79 (33.48)
       16:06.26 (33.47)    16:39.80 (33.54)    17:13.28 (33.48)    17:46.44 (33.16)
       18:19.30 (32.86)
  7 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR           18:45.00   18:28.97        
                  29.99     1:02.54 (32.55)     1:35.88 (33.34)     2:09.68 (33.80)
        2:43.46 (33.78)     3:17.75 (34.29)     3:51.91 (34.16)     4:25.75 (33.84)
        4:59.50 (33.75)     5:33.58 (34.08)     6:07.80 (34.22)     6:41.73 (33.93)
        7:15.76 (34.03)     7:49.98 (34.22)     8:24.34 (34.36)     8:58.14 (33.80)
        9:32.17 (34.03)    10:05.86 (33.69)    10:39.76 (33.90)    11:13.56 (33.80)
       11:47.45 (33.89)    12:21.27 (33.82)    12:54.79 (33.52)    13:28.57 (33.78)
       14:02.29 (33.72)    14:36.07 (33.78)    15:09.80 (33.73)    15:43.27 (33.47)
       16:16.65 (33.38)    16:50.28 (33.63)    17:23.72 (33.44)    17:56.79 (33.07)
       18:28.97 (32.18)
  8 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR             18:33.50   18:36.74        
  9 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR           18:21.38   18:39.52        
 10 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR 18:29.83   18:43.89        
 11 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR              18:55.92   19:24.43        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.63 (34.63)     2:13.73 (35.10)
        2:48.56 (34.83)     3:23.03 (34.47)     3:57.56 (34.53)     4:31.88 (34.32)
        5:06.50 (34.62)     5:40.86 (34.36)     6:15.70 (34.84)     6:51.35 (35.65)
        7:27.34 (35.99)     8:03.08 (35.74)     8:38.44 (35.36)     9:14.13 (35.69)
        9:50.02 (35.89)    10:25.95 (35.93)    11:02.01 (36.06)    11:38.15 (36.14)
       12:13.69 (35.54)    12:49.86 (36.17)    13:25.88 (36.02)    14:02.09 (36.21)
       14:38.02 (35.93)    15:14.29 (36.27)    15:50.10 (35.81)    16:26.56 (36.46)
       17:02.20 (35.64)    17:37.82 (35.62)    18:13.74 (35.92)    18:49.23 (35.49)
       19:24.43 (35.20)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.57   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, UN-MR        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 55.16      56.57*       
                  27.00       56.57 (29.57)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      58.64        
                  28.44       58.64 (30.20)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.18        
                  30.78     1:02.18 (31.40)                                        
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:02.14    1:02.63        
                  30.77     1:02.63 (31.86)                                        
  5 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:02.20    1:02.87        
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.71    1:03.04        
                  30.49     1:03.04 (32.55)                                        
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.22    1:03.22        
                  30.99     1:03.22 (32.23)                                        
  8 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              1:06.28    1:03.23        
                  30.49     1:03.23 (32.74)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:02.10    1:03.25        
                  30.94     1:03.25 (32.31)                                        
 10 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:02.59    1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
 11 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.85    1:03.53        
                  31.36     1:03.53 (32.17)                                        
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:03.68        
                  31.20     1:03.68 (32.48)                                        
 13 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               1:02.19    1:03.85        
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)                                        
 14 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:01.01    1:04.16        
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)                                        
 15 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:05.63    1:04.22        
                  31.21     1:04.22 (33.01)                                        
 16 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.40        
                  31.57     1:04.40 (32.83)                                        
 17 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:04.87        
                  31.19     1:04.87 (33.68)                                        
 18 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:05.15    1:05.07        
                  31.16     1:05.07 (33.91)                                        
 19 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:05.11        
                  31.84     1:05.11 (33.27)                                        
 20 Peruffo, Heather A        18 Dolphins-MR          1:05.02    1:05.12        
                  31.17     1:05.12 (33.95)                                        
 21 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:03.06    1:05.14        
                  31.42     1:05.14 (33.72)                                        
 22 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.58    1:05.17        
                  31.57     1:05.17 (33.60)                                        
 23 Baker, Meghan T           18 Badger-MR            1:04.68    1:05.18        
                  32.00     1:05.18 (33.18)                                        
 24 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:05.33        
                  31.68     1:05.33 (33.65)                                        
 25 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.85    1:05.34        
                  31.47     1:05.34 (33.87)                                        
 26 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:02.39    1:05.53        
                  31.57     1:05.53 (33.96)                                        
 27 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 CIY-MR               1:05.44    1:05.58        
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)                                        
 28 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:06.12    1:05.72        
                  31.88     1:05.72 (33.84)                                        
 29 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:06.23    1:06.09        
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)                                        
 30 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:06.13        
                  32.11     1:06.13 (34.02)                                        
 31 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.23        
                  32.37     1:06.23 (33.86)                                        
 32 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              1:05.96    1:06.45        
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)                                        
 33 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR               1:05.30    1:06.57        
                  32.43     1:06.57 (34.14)                                        
 34 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:06.62        
                  32.33     1:06.62 (34.29)                                        
 35 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:06.67        
                  32.24     1:06.67 (34.43)                                        
 36 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.99        
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)                                        
 37 Moore, Erica C            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.15    1:07.06        
                  32.04     1:07.06 (35.02)                                        
 38 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:05.13    1:07.09        
                  32.74     1:07.09 (34.35)                                        
 39 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:05.14    1:07.29        
                  32.50     1:07.29 (34.79)                                        
 40 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.41    1:07.41        
                  32.56     1:07.41 (34.85)                                        
 41 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:05.96    1:07.85        
                  33.18     1:07.85 (34.67)                                        
 42 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:05.98    1:08.05        
                  33.67     1:08.05 (34.38)                                        
 43 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:08.93        
                  33.07     1:08.93 (35.86)                                        
 -- Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.37    1/1/1997 CristinaTeuscher                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:06.25        
                  29.23     1:01.15 (31.92)     1:33.82 (32.67)     2:06.25 (32.43)
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.69    2:12.69        
                  31.68     1:05.15 (33.47)     1:39.26 (34.11)     2:12.69 (33.43)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.30    2:12.88        
                  30.60     1:03.60 (33.00)     1:38.34 (34.74)     2:12.88 (34.54)
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:13.34        
                  31.83     1:05.21 (33.38)     1:39.57 (34.36)     2:13.34 (33.77)
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:14.10    2:13.81        
                  31.93     1:05.38 (33.45)     1:39.56 (34.18)     2:13.81 (34.25)
  6 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:12.69    2:14.16        
                  31.29     1:04.88 (33.59)     1:39.68 (34.80)     2:14.16 (34.48)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:14.65        
                  31.68     1:05.44 (33.76)     1:40.43 (34.99)     2:14.65 (34.22)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:15.45        
                  32.31     1:06.39 (34.08)     1:41.09 (34.70)     2:15.45 (34.36)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:10.97    2:15.66        
                  32.06     1:06.02 (33.96)     1:41.12 (35.10)     2:15.66 (34.54)
 10 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:15.56    2:16.13        
                  32.15     1:06.37 (34.22)     1:40.92 (34.55)     2:16.13 (35.21)
 11 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:13.79    2:17.18        
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)     1:41.38 (35.69)     2:17.18 (35.80)
 12 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88    2:17.22        
                  32.75     1:07.55 (34.80)     1:42.87 (35.32)     2:17.22 (34.35)
 13 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               2:18.95    2:17.23        
                  32.36     1:06.95 (34.59)     1:42.17 (35.22)     2:17.23 (35.06)
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:20.43    2:18.02        
                  32.19     1:06.63 (34.44)     1:42.37 (35.74)     2:18.02 (35.65)
 15 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:18.10        
                  32.55     1:07.20 (34.65)     1:42.59 (35.39)     2:18.10 (35.51)
 16 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          2:20.89    2:18.80        
                                1:07.39 ( )   2:18.80 (1:11.41)                    
 17 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:13.19    2:18.95        
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)     1:43.00 (35.94)     2:18.95 (35.95)
 18 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               2:23.28    2:19.10        
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)     1:43.22 (35.84)     2:19.10 (35.88)
 19 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:22.70    2:19.22        
                  32.98     1:07.93 (34.95)     1:43.87 (35.94)     2:19.22 (35.35)
 20 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.95    2:19.59        
                  32.65     1:07.93 (35.28)     1:44.04 (36.11)     2:19.59 (35.55)
 21 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR              2:20.26    2:19.97        
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)     1:44.70 (36.77)     2:19.97 (35.27)
 22 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:22.61    2:20.04        
                  32.44     1:06.90 (34.46)     1:43.12 (36.22)     2:20.04 (36.92)
 23 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:20.66        
                  32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)     1:44.63 (36.55)     2:20.66 (36.03)
 24 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:21.12        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:44.59 (36.24)     2:21.12 (36.53)
 25 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:16.37    2:21.26        
                  33.17     1:08.09 (34.92)     1:44.62 (36.53)     2:21.26 (36.64)
 26 Peruffo, Heather A        18 Dolphins-MR          2:23.16    2:21.31        
                  33.15     1:08.61 (35.46)     1:45.37 (36.76)     2:21.31 (35.94)
 27 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:23.87    2:21.55        
                  32.80     1:08.16 (35.36)     1:44.75 (36.59)     2:21.55 (36.80)
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:21.89        
                  32.92     1:08.53 (35.61)     1:45.46 (36.93)     2:21.89 (36.43)
 29 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:22.27    2:22.10        
                  33.16     1:08.83 (35.67)     1:45.67 (36.84)     2:22.10 (36.43)
 30 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:20.05    2:22.17        
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)     1:45.34 (37.25)     2:22.17 (36.83)
 31 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR               2:23.21    2:22.21        
                  33.71     1:09.22 (35.51)     1:46.03 (36.81)     2:22.21 (36.18)
 32 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.48    2:22.39        
                  33.93     1:09.46 (35.53)     1:46.04 (36.58)     2:22.39 (36.35)
 33 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:21.42    2:22.79        
                  33.81     1:09.55 (35.74)     1:46.86 (37.31)     2:22.79 (35.93)
 34 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.83    2:22.80        
                  33.29     1:08.37 (35.08)     1:45.44 (37.07)     2:22.80 (37.36)
 35 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.99    2:22.99        
                  32.41     1:07.81 (35.40)     1:45.13 (37.32)     2:22.99 (37.86)
 36 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.17    2:23.06        
                  34.48     1:10.27 (35.79)     1:46.78 (36.51)     2:23.06 (36.28)
 37 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR               2:22.11    2:23.27        
                  34.79     1:11.13 (36.34)     1:47.84 (36.71)     2:23.27 (35.43)
 38 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.95    2:23.99        
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)     1:46.79 (37.30)     2:23.99 (37.20)
 39 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:21.16    2:24.82        
                  34.56     1:10.96 (36.40)     1:48.26 (37.30)     2:24.82 (36.56)
 40 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:10.80    2:24.94        
                  33.13     1:09.74 (36.61)     1:47.83 (38.09)     2:24.94 (37.11)
 41 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:21.65    2:25.69        
                  34.13     1:10.46 (36.33)     1:48.12 (37.66)     2:25.69 (37.57)
 42 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           2:23.34    2:26.22        
                  32.36     1:09.65 (37.29)     1:47.73 (38.08)     2:26.22 (38.49)
 43 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:20.30    2:26.72        
                  34.05     1:11.38 (37.33)     1:49.44 (38.06)     2:26.72 (37.28)
 44 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.62    2:27.56        
                  35.33     1:12.27 (36.94)     1:50.23 (37.96)     2:27.56 (37.33)
 45 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:22.02    2:31.08        
                  35.46     1:13.17 (37.71)     1:52.49 (39.32)     2:31.08 (38.59)
 -- Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               2:23.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.22   3/16/2001 Annie T. Mantey                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.00    1:08.56        
                  32.73     1:08.56 (35.83)                                        
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.13    1:09.45        
                  32.74     1:09.45 (36.71)                                        
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64    1:09.83        
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:10.81    1:10.58        
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)                                        
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.88        
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)                                        
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.94        
                  34.10     1:10.94 (36.84)                                        
  7 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.25    1:11.13        
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
  8 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:11.27        
                  33.07     1:11.27 (38.20)                                        
  9 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.57        
                  33.11     1:11.57 (38.46)                                        
 10 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:11.66        
                  34.13     1:11.66 (37.53)                                        
 11 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:07.38    1:11.76        
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:11.11    1:12.03        
                  33.32     1:12.03 (38.71)                                        
 13 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29    1:12.37        
                  34.27     1:12.37 (38.10)                                        
 14 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR               1:13.70    1:12.61        
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)                                        
 15 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.63    1:12.73        
                  33.98     1:12.73 (38.75)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:12.74        
                  34.18     1:12.74 (38.56)                                        
 17 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:12.87        
                  34.60     1:12.87 (38.27)                                        
 18 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          1:14.60    1:13.05        
                  34.49     1:13.05 (38.56)                                        
 19 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:09.89    1:13.16        
                  34.00     1:13.16 (39.16)                                        
 19 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               1:14.69    1:13.16        
                  34.36     1:13.16 (38.80)                                        
 21 Davis, Valerie S          18 MVA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.29        
                  34.26     1:13.29 (39.03)                                        
 22 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.98    1:13.39        
                  34.28     1:13.39 (39.11)                                        
 23 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.41    1:13.40        
                  34.49     1:13.40 (38.91)                                        
 24 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:13.57        
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)                                        
 25 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20    1:13.58        
                  34.79     1:13.58 (38.79)                                        
 26 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:13.61        
                  35.11     1:13.61 (38.50)                                        
 27 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR              1:14.14    1:13.74        
                  34.48     1:13.74 (39.26)                                        
 28 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR              1:15.08    1:13.95        
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)                                        
 29 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:13.99        
                  34.39     1:13.99 (39.60)                                        
 30 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               1:13.91    1:14.00        
                  34.49     1:14.00 (39.51)                                        
 31 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:14.64    1:14.07        
                  35.60     1:14.07 (38.47)                                        
 32 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:13.38    1:14.15        
                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)                                        
 33 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:14.43    1:14.22        
                  34.31     1:14.22 (39.91)                                        
 34 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:14.34        
                  34.99     1:14.34 (39.35)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.68        
                  35.08     1:14.68 (39.60)                                        
 36 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:14.84        
                  35.60     1:14.84 (39.24)                                        
 37 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.08    1:15.01        
                  35.79     1:15.01 (39.22)                                        
 38 Moore, Jasmine M          15 CIY-MR               1:14.79    1:15.09        
                  34.71     1:15.09 (40.38)                                        
 39 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:15.17        
                  35.43     1:15.17 (39.74)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.17        
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)                                        
 41 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:13.77    1:15.23        
                  35.89     1:15.23 (39.34)                                        
 42 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:15.42        
                  35.78     1:15.42 (39.64)                                        
 43 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.97    1:15.58        
                  35.26     1:15.58 (40.32)                                        
 44 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.96        
                  36.50     1:15.96 (39.46)                                        
 45 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:16.30        
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 46 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:14.86    1:16.33        
                  35.77     1:16.33 (40.56)                                        
 47 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.59    1:16.37        
                  35.95     1:16.37 (40.42)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:17.08        
                  35.86     1:17.08 (41.22)                                        
 49 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:17.55        
                  35.15     1:17.55 (42.40)                                        
 50 Maruo, Haruka             15 Riptides-MR          1:15.00    1:19.57        
                  37.26     1:19.57 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.11   3/17/2001 Shannon L. Daly                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:29.63    2:27.58        
                  33.12     1:09.55 (36.43)     1:47.85 (38.30)     2:27.58 (39.73)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:27.74        
                  33.38     1:10.75 (37.37)     1:48.87 (38.12)     2:27.74 (38.87)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.13    2:31.07        
                  33.60     1:11.50 (37.90)     1:51.51 (40.01)     2:31.07 (39.56)
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:29.54    2:32.87        
                  33.97     1:12.97 (39.00)     1:53.12 (40.15)     2:32.87 (39.75)
  5 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:27.71    2:32.97        
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:52.16 (39.67)     2:32.97 (40.81)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:33.32    2:33.04        
                  35.66     1:14.10 (38.44)     1:53.66 (39.56)     2:33.04 (39.38)
  7 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78    2:33.12        
                  34.34     1:12.75 (38.41)     1:52.36 (39.61)     2:33.12 (40.76)
  8 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.92    2:34.50        
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)     1:53.61 (40.03)     2:34.50 (40.89)
  9 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR              2:40.98    2:35.92        
                  34.91     1:14.05 (39.14)     1:55.28 (41.23)     2:35.92 (40.64)
 10 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.23    2:36.94        
                  36.40     1:16.37 (39.97)     1:56.38 (40.01)     2:36.94 (40.56)
 11 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          2:33.06    2:37.04        
                  35.33     1:14.37 (39.04)     1:55.35 (40.98)     2:37.04 (41.69)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.75    2:37.52        
                  35.79     1:15.34 (39.55)     1:56.19 (40.85)     2:37.52 (41.33)
 13 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:40.87    2:38.09        
                  35.61     1:15.95 (40.34)     1:57.41 (41.46)     2:38.09 (40.68)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.15    2:38.18        
                  36.34     1:16.20 (39.86)     1:57.13 (40.93)     2:38.18 (41.05)
 15 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:30.12    2:38.45        
                  36.47     1:17.08 (40.61)     1:58.43 (41.35)     2:38.45 (40.02)
 16 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:38.49        
                  36.38     1:16.13 (39.75)     1:57.51 (41.38)     2:38.49 (40.98)
 17 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:38.81        
                  35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)     1:57.25 (41.10)     2:38.81 (41.56)
 18 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              2:37.59    2:39.33        
                  34.40     1:15.35 (40.95)     1:57.56 (42.21)     2:39.33 (41.77)
 19 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:42.60    2:40.05        
                  34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)     1:55.31 (41.82)     2:40.05 (44.74)
 20 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR               2:40.04    2:40.32        
                  36.72     1:17.20 (40.48)     1:58.83 (41.63)     2:40.32 (41.49)
 21 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:37.45    2:40.77        
                  36.36     1:16.84 (40.48)     1:58.85 (42.01)     2:40.77 (41.92)
 22 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR          2:41.56    2:40.99        
                  35.58     1:15.63 (40.05)     1:57.43 (41.80)     2:40.99 (43.56)
 23 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:35.60    2:41.00        
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)     1:58.85 (42.10)     2:41.00 (42.15)
 24 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.48    2:41.04        
                  35.44     1:15.96 (40.52)     1:57.93 (41.97)     2:41.04 (43.11)
 25 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.64    2:42.15        
                  37.53     1:18.71 (41.18)     2:00.93 (42.22)     2:42.15 (41.22)
 26 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:41.68    2:42.32        
                  37.73     1:18.59 (40.86)     2:02.07 (43.48)     2:42.32 (40.25)
 27 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.09    2:42.57        
                  35.89     1:16.66 (40.77)     2:00.05 (43.39)     2:42.57 (42.52)
 28 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR               2:39.94    2:42.79        
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)     2:00.27 (42.78)     2:42.79 (42.52)
 29 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:43.01        
                  36.17     1:17.94 (41.77)     2:00.91 (42.97)     2:43.01 (42.10)
 30 Maruo, Haruka             15 Riptides-MR          2:42.32    2:43.71        
                  36.33     1:17.35 (41.02)     1:59.69 (42.34)     2:43.71 (44.02)
 31 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.36    2:43.85        
                  36.47     1:17.55 (41.08)     2:00.26 (42.71)     2:43.85 (43.59)
 32 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:39.82    2:44.79        
                  38.04     1:19.71 (41.67)     2:02.37 (42.66)     2:44.79 (42.42)
 33 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:45.83        
                  37.62     1:19.43 (41.81)     2:02.39 (42.96)     2:45.83 (43.44)
 34 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              2:42.87    2:47.07        
                  35.62     1:17.90 (42.28)     2:02.21 (44.31)     2:47.07 (44.86)
 35 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.69    2:49.21        
                  37.95     1:20.80 (42.85)     2:05.35 (44.55)     2:49.21 (43.86)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.65   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 55.82      56.65*       
                  26.20       56.65 (30.45)                                        
  2 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.01      59.00        
                  26.70       59.00 (32.30)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.45        
                  27.75       59.45 (31.70)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.47    1:00.39        
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)                                        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:01.22    1:00.93        
                  28.36     1:00.93 (32.57)                                        
  6 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               1:00.24    1:01.29        
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)                                        
  7 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR                 59.56    1:01.31        
                  28.22     1:01.31 (33.09)                                        
  8 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:01.48        
                  28.47     1:01.48 (33.01)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:00.51    1:01.57        
                  28.63     1:01.57 (32.94)                                        
 10 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:01.89        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
 11 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.20    1:02.14        
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)                                        
 12 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:02.21        
                  28.79     1:02.21 (33.42)                                        
 13 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:02.72        
                  29.43     1:02.72 (33.29)                                        
 14 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:02.80        
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)                                        
 15 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.11    1:02.86        
                  29.24     1:02.86 (33.62)                                        
 16 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:03.92    1:02.89        
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)                                        
 17 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               1:03.43    1:02.92        
                  29.27     1:02.92 (33.65)                                        
 18 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:04.52    1:02.99        
                  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
 19 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:03.27    1:03.11        
                  29.15     1:03.11 (33.96)                                        
 20 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.84    1:03.13        
                  29.93     1:03.13 (33.20)                                        
 21 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:03.15        
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)                                        
 22 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.66    1:03.18        
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
 23 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:04.94    1:03.23        
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)                                        
 24 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.84    1:03.36        
                  29.67     1:03.36 (33.69)                                        
 25 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:03.45    1:03.39        
                  29.69     1:03.39 (33.70)                                        
 26 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:02.34    1:03.48        
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)                                        
 27 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:04.87    1:03.54        
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)                                        
 28 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR               1:05.12    1:03.55        
                  29.56     1:03.55 (33.99)                                        
 29 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:03.06    1:03.69        
                  29.11     1:03.69 (34.58)                                        
 30 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:03.74        
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)                                        
 31 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.49    1:04.04        
                  29.43     1:04.04 (34.61)                                        
 32 Madden, Kasie             17 Cudas-MR             1:04.46    1:04.29        
                  30.21     1:04.29 (34.08)                                        
 33 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:04.44        
                  29.50     1:04.44 (34.94)                                        
 34 Peruffo, Heather A        18 Dolphins-MR          1:03.91    1:04.65        
                  30.06     1:04.65 (34.59)                                        
 35 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.25    1:04.68        
                  29.94     1:04.68 (34.74)                                        
 36 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:04.74        
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 37 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:04.37    1:04.77        
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)                                        
 38 Watson, Katie J           17 MSC-MR               1:04.15    1:04.80        
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)                                        
 39 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:02.32    1:04.96        
                  30.53     1:04.96 (34.43)                                        
 40 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:03.68    1:05.03        
                  30.70     1:05.03 (34.33)                                        
 40 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.38    1:05.03        
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
 42 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:05.08        
                  30.03     1:05.08 (35.05)                                        
 43 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.41        
                  31.03     1:05.41 (34.38)                                        
 44 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:05.55        
                  30.13     1:05.55 (35.42)                                        
 45 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:04.66    1:05.65        
                  29.70     1:05.65 (35.95)                                        
 46 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:03.08    1:05.79        
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 47 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR              1:05.12    1:05.85        
                  30.60     1:05.85 (35.25)                                        
 48 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.93        
                  30.16     1:05.93 (35.77)                                        
 49 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:06.10        
                  30.74     1:06.10 (35.36)                                        
 50 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.30    1:06.31        
                  30.24     1:06.31 (36.07)                                        
 51 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:06.42        
                  30.54     1:06.42 (35.88)                                        
 52 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:06.96        
                  31.27     1:06.96 (35.69)                                        
 53 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:04.15    1:07.38        
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)                                        
 54 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:05.32    1:07.73        
                  31.60     1:07.73 (36.13)                                        
 55 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.03    1:08.42        
                  31.13     1:08.42 (37.29)                                        
 -- Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR               1:03.66        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.08    1/1/1995 Sheryl Segal                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               2:13.57    2:06.46        
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)     1:32.01 (33.21)     2:06.46 (34.45)
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.81    2:07.51        
                  28.74     1:00.87 (32.13)     1:33.89 (33.02)     2:07.51 (33.62)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:14.80    2:11.61        
                  28.69     1:01.91 (33.22)     1:36.01 (34.10)     2:11.61 (35.60)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:13.15        
                  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)     1:37.01 (34.75)     2:13.15 (36.14)
  5 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.59    2:13.27        
                  29.04     1:02.57 (33.53)     1:37.61 (35.04)     2:13.27 (35.66)
  6 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:09.74    2:14.25        
                  29.06     1:02.17 (33.11)     1:37.58 (35.41)     2:14.25 (36.67)
  7 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.50    2:15.14        
                  29.70     1:03.40 (33.70)     1:38.65 (35.25)     2:15.14 (36.49)
  8 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               2:12.44    2:15.21        
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)     1:39.14 (34.83)     2:15.21 (36.07)
  9 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:11.14    2:16.35        
                  29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)     1:39.68 (35.80)     2:16.35 (36.67)
 10 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:16.37        
                  30.01     1:04.23 (34.22)     1:40.09 (35.86)     2:16.37 (36.28)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:17.21        
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)     1:42.21 (36.20)     2:17.21 (35.00)
 12 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.43    2:18.09        
                  29.85     1:04.03 (34.18)     1:40.50 (36.47)     2:18.09 (37.59)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.54    2:18.13        
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)     1:41.67 (35.89)     2:18.13 (36.46)
 14 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:23.47    2:18.35        
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)     1:40.32 (35.95)     2:18.35 (38.03)
 15 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:18.53        
                  30.43     1:05.87 (35.44)     1:42.48 (36.61)     2:18.53 (36.05)
 16 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:14.24    2:19.03        
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)     1:41.61 (36.29)     2:19.03 (37.42)
 17 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.03    2:19.84        
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:43.55 (35.93)     2:19.84 (36.29)
 18 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               2:21.64    2:20.10        
                  30.19     1:04.90 (34.71)     1:41.14 (36.24)     2:20.10 (38.96)
 19 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:18.63    2:20.52        
                  30.71     1:05.90 (35.19)     1:42.39 (36.49)     2:20.52 (38.13)
 20 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:16.91    2:21.19        
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)     1:44.21 (36.69)     2:21.19 (36.98)
 21 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               2:16.45    2:21.87        
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)     1:44.81 (36.23)     2:21.87 (37.06)
 22 Watson, Katie J           17 MSC-MR               2:27.54    2:22.34        
                  32.57     1:08.57 (36.00)     1:45.99 (37.42)     2:22.34 (36.35)
 23 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.48    2:22.97        
                  30.86     1:06.91 (36.05)     1:44.39 (37.48)     2:22.97 (38.58)
 24 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:24.27    2:23.65        
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)     1:47.42 (38.07)     2:23.65 (36.23)
 25 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:23.80        
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:44.75 (38.46)     2:23.80 (39.05)
 26 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.52    2:24.13        
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)     1:45.70 (38.38)     2:24.13 (38.43)
 27 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.23    2:24.38        
                  30.89     1:06.93 (36.04)     1:45.57 (38.64)     2:24.38 (38.81)
 28 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:25.00        
                  32.94     1:10.07 (37.13)     1:47.84 (37.77)     2:25.00 (37.16)
 29 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:25.23        
                  32.45     1:08.80 (36.35)     1:46.89 (38.09)     2:25.23 (38.34)
 30 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:23.36    2:25.30        
                  30.53     1:06.01 (35.48)     1:44.86 (38.85)     2:25.30 (40.44)
 31 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:26.63    2:25.82        
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:45.62 (38.47)     2:25.82 (40.20)
 32 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            2:25.40    2:26.10        
                  31.38     1:08.36 (36.98)     1:46.61 (38.25)     2:26.10 (39.49)
 33 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:28.92    2:26.36        
                  32.53     1:09.51 (36.98)     1:48.05 (38.54)     2:26.36 (38.31)
 34 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:26.49        
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)     1:47.65 (38.48)     2:26.49 (38.84)
 35 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               2:23.53    2:26.50        
                  30.17     1:06.30 (36.13)     1:44.91 (38.61)     2:26.50 (41.59)
 36 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:27.15        
                  31.08     1:07.67 (36.59)     1:46.98 (39.31)     2:27.15 (40.17)
 37 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:28.76    2:27.54        
                  31.48     1:09.20 (37.72)     1:49.11 (39.91)     2:27.54 (38.43)
 38 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              2:29.51    2:28.94        
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)     1:48.01 (40.09)     2:28.94 (40.93)
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.07    2:29.45        
                  32.92     1:09.95 (37.03)     1:48.51 (38.56)     2:29.45 (40.94)
 40 Pepe, Samantha M          17 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:29.78        
                  32.72     1:10.36 (37.64)     1:49.99 (39.63)     2:29.78 (39.79)
 41 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.97    2:30.15        
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)     1:48.27 (40.06)     2:30.15 (41.88)
 42 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:23.25    2:30.57        
                  31.86     1:06.82 (34.96)     1:47.55 (40.73)     2:30.57 (43.02)
 43 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               2:28.43    2:30.66        
                  32.58     1:09.49 (36.91)     1:48.87 (39.38)     2:30.66 (41.79)
 44 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:28.40    2:31.40        
                  30.44     1:06.85 (36.41)     1:48.30 (41.45)     2:31.40 (43.10)
 45 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:32.70        
                  31.85     1:10.16 (38.31)     1:51.13 (40.97)     2:32.70 (41.57)
 46 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.05    2:33.97        
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)     1:52.32 (40.24)     2:33.97 (41.65)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.42   2/26/2005 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.91    2:09.81        
                  27.52     1:01.10 (33.58)     1:40.26 (39.16)     2:09.81 (29.55)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:11.72        
                  29.44     1:01.21 (31.77)     1:39.74 (38.53)     2:11.72 (31.98)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:11.55    2:13.03        
                  29.11     1:05.96 (36.85)     1:41.55 (35.59)     2:13.03 (31.48)
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:13.41        
                  28.52     1:02.44 (33.92)     1:43.27 (40.83)     2:13.41 (30.14)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:14.57        
                  29.25     1:03.61 (34.36)     1:43.85 (40.24)     2:14.57 (30.72)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:15.60    2:14.69        
                  29.52     1:03.71 (34.19)     1:43.17 (39.46)     2:14.69 (31.52)
  7 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:15.07        
                  28.00     1:02.57 (34.57)     1:43.72 (41.15)     2:15.07 (31.35)
  8 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:16.09        
                  29.52     1:03.90 (34.38)     1:44.20 (40.30)     2:16.09 (31.89)
  9 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:16.48        
                  29.68     1:03.48 (33.80)     1:45.16 (41.68)     2:16.48 (31.32)
 10 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.13    2:17.14        
                  30.18     1:04.07 (33.89)     1:45.28 (41.21)     2:17.14 (31.86)
 11 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:13.72    2:17.20        
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)     1:43.94 (39.95)     2:17.20 (33.26)
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:17.49        
                  30.62     1:05.86 (35.24)     1:46.05 (40.19)     2:17.49 (31.44)
 13 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:12.76    2:18.00        
                  29.21     1:02.59 (33.38)     1:42.34 (39.75)     2:18.00 (35.66)
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:21.35    2:18.08        
                  30.42     1:04.75 (34.33)     1:46.52 (41.77)     2:18.08 (31.56)
 15 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:18.28        
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:46.24 (43.22)     2:18.28 (32.04)
 16 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               2:16.15    2:18.70        
                  30.22     1:06.28 (36.06)     1:46.47 (40.19)     2:18.70 (32.23)
 17 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:18.01    2:18.87        
                  29.68     1:05.32 (35.64)     1:45.52 (40.20)     2:18.87 (33.35)
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.76    2:18.99        
                  30.27     1:05.14 (34.87)     1:46.57 (41.43)     2:18.99 (32.42)
 19 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:15.58    2:19.09        
                  28.84     1:03.09 (34.25)     1:46.71 (43.62)     2:19.09 (32.38)
 19 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.94    2:19.09        
                  29.91     1:07.36 (37.45)     1:46.27 (38.91)     2:19.09 (32.82)
 21 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               2:19.87    2:19.29        
                  28.84     1:04.60 (35.76)     1:46.54 (41.94)     2:19.29 (32.75)
 22 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.08    2:19.68        
                  29.92     1:06.52 (36.60)     1:49.04 (42.52)     2:19.68 (30.64)
 23 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:21.60    2:19.80        
                  29.28     1:05.28 (36.00)     1:47.85 (42.57)     2:19.80 (31.95)
 24 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:17.62    2:19.85        
                  30.04     1:06.33 (36.29)     1:46.80 (40.47)     2:19.85 (33.05)
 25 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:19.45    2:20.13        
                  31.61     1:08.53 (36.92)     1:48.06 (39.53)     2:20.13 (32.07)
 26 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.00    2:20.14        
                  30.43     1:06.10 (35.67)     1:49.52 (43.42)     2:20.14 (30.62)
 27 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:21.37    2:20.15        
                  31.08     1:04.67 (33.59)     1:46.54 (41.87)     2:20.15 (33.61)
 28 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              2:21.72    2:20.36        
                  31.14     1:07.40 (36.26)     1:48.37 (40.97)     2:20.36 (31.99)
 29 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:16.01    2:20.43        
                  29.97     1:05.58 (35.61)     1:49.10 (43.52)     2:20.43 (31.33)
 30 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                2:21.10    2:20.49        
                  30.37     1:04.92 (34.55)     1:48.53 (43.61)     2:20.49 (31.96)
 31 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.79    2:20.71        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:46.60 (40.97)     2:20.71 (34.11)
 32 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:17.51    2:20.82        
                  29.70     1:05.58 (35.88)     1:48.10 (42.52)     2:20.82 (32.72)
 33 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.67    2:21.30        
                  31.59     1:08.07 (36.48)     1:48.83 (40.76)     2:21.30 (32.47)
 34 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:20.65    2:21.71        
                  30.61     1:07.02 (36.41)     1:49.75 (42.73)     2:21.71 (31.96)
 35 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:20.44    2:21.76        
                  30.15     1:06.56 (36.41)     1:49.42 (42.86)     2:21.76 (32.34)
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.10    2:21.85        
                  30.65     1:04.92 (34.27)     1:49.26 (44.34)     2:21.85 (32.59)
 37 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:21.29    2:21.94        
                  29.36     1:05.93 (36.57)     1:49.60 (43.67)     2:21.94 (32.34)
 38 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.83    2:22.21        
                  31.11     1:09.57 (38.46)     1:50.14 (40.57)     2:22.21 (32.07)
 39 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:22.43        
                  31.34     1:07.34 (36.00)     1:50.14 (42.80)     2:22.43 (32.29)
 40 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:19.09    2:22.56        
                  31.28     1:08.76 (37.48)     1:49.34 (40.58)     2:22.56 (33.22)
 41 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:21.35    2:23.35        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)     1:50.97 (42.69)     2:23.35 (32.38)
 42 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.52    2:24.17        
                  31.04     1:07.52 (36.48)     1:50.67 (43.15)     2:24.17 (33.50)
 43 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:24.74        
                  32.84     1:09.73 (36.89)     1:50.84 (41.11)     2:24.74 (33.90)
 44 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:25.25        
                  29.38     1:09.13 (39.75)     1:51.85 (42.72)     2:25.25 (33.40)
 45 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:22.08    2:25.33        
                  30.96     1:06.46 (35.50)     1:51.00 (44.54)     2:25.33 (34.33)
 46 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:21.34    2:25.43        
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)     1:51.37 (44.09)     2:25.43 (34.06)
 47 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:20.17    2:25.82        
                  30.57     1:07.57 (37.00)     1:51.79 (44.22)     2:25.82 (34.03)
 48 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:19.34    2:26.47        
                  30.86     1:08.14 (37.28)     1:50.25 (42.11)     2:26.47 (36.22)
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.85         DQ        
 -- Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:21.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  29.23     1:04.32 (35.09)     1:46.55 (42.23)          DQ (32.61)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.01   2/15/2003 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:41.45        
                  28.95     1:01.67 (32.72)     1:37.71 (36.04)     2:13.62 (35.91)
        2:56.47 (42.85)     3:39.71 (43.24)     4:11.05 (31.34)     4:41.45 (30.40)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.12    4:42.09        
                  29.84     1:04.56 (34.72)     1:38.67 (34.11)     2:12.58 (33.91)
        2:53.51 (40.93)     3:34.50 (40.99)     4:08.59 (34.09)     4:42.09 (33.50)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              4:48.55    4:43.64        
                  30.17     1:03.96 (33.79)     1:40.76 (36.80)     2:16.49 (35.73)
        2:57.09 (40.60)     3:38.11 (41.02)     4:11.03 (32.92)     4:43.64 (32.61)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              4:50.05    4:45.94        
                  30.62     1:06.14 (35.52)     1:42.64 (36.50)     2:17.93 (35.29)
        3:00.84 (42.91)     3:43.36 (42.52)     4:15.66 (32.30)     4:45.94 (30.28)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.60    4:46.35        
                  30.50     1:06.00 (35.50)     1:42.91 (36.91)     2:19.36 (36.45)
        3:00.37 (41.01)     3:41.98 (41.61)     4:14.79 (32.81)     4:46.35 (31.56)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.48    4:46.74        
                  29.45     1:03.04 (33.59)     1:37.58 (34.54)     2:11.80 (34.22)
        2:56.89 (45.09)     3:41.70 (44.81)     4:14.08 (32.38)     4:46.74 (32.66)
  7 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          4:47.51    4:47.37        
                  29.00     1:02.61 (33.61)     1:39.60 (36.99)     2:16.60 (37.00)
        2:58.17 (41.57)     3:40.68 (42.51)     4:14.26 (33.58)     4:47.37 (33.11)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          4:49.73    4:50.51        
                  30.57     1:04.68 (34.11)     1:41.76 (37.08)     2:18.57 (36.81)
        3:01.86 (43.29)     3:46.32 (44.46)     4:18.97 (32.65)     4:50.51 (31.54)
  9 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.34    4:51.02        
                  29.75     1:05.31 (35.56)     1:43.52 (38.21)     2:21.13 (37.61)
        3:04.08 (42.95)     3:48.12 (44.04)     4:19.92 (31.80)     4:51.02 (31.10)
 10 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          4:47.98    4:51.54        
                  31.40     1:06.30 (34.90)     1:42.49 (36.19)     2:18.23 (35.74)
        3:00.89 (42.66)     3:43.93 (43.04)     4:18.21 (34.28)     4:51.54 (33.33)
 11 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               4:56.41    4:52.24        
                  31.60     1:08.13 (36.53)     1:43.97 (35.84)     2:19.19 (35.22)
        3:03.18 (43.99)     3:47.16 (43.98)     4:20.67 (33.51)     4:52.24 (31.57)
 12 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        5:01.59    4:52.35        
                  29.61     1:05.59 (35.98)     1:44.42 (38.83)     2:22.32 (37.90)
        3:04.74 (42.42)     3:45.99 (41.25)     4:20.23 (34.24)     4:52.35 (32.12)
 13 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.57    4:52.43        
                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)     1:42.13 (37.13)     2:19.38 (37.25)
        3:03.03 (43.65)     3:47.62 (44.59)     4:20.63 (33.01)     4:52.43 (31.80)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.55    4:52.62        
                  32.28     1:10.04 (37.76)     1:46.68 (36.64)     2:23.32 (36.64)
        3:03.53 (40.21)     3:45.01 (41.48)     4:19.25 (34.24)     4:52.62 (33.37)
 15 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          4:45.85    4:52.71        
                  30.45     1:05.68 (35.23)     1:42.55 (36.87)     2:18.52 (35.97)
        3:01.44 (42.92)     3:44.69 (43.25)     4:19.36 (34.67)     4:52.71 (33.35)
 16 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               4:56.71    4:52.77        
                  30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)     1:45.52 (39.50)     2:22.70 (37.18)
        3:03.85 (41.15)     3:46.57 (42.72)     4:21.08 (34.51)     4:52.77 (31.69)
 17 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               4:50.83    4:52.88        
                  30.50     1:07.32 (36.82)     1:44.57 (37.25)     2:21.45 (36.88)
        3:02.55 (41.10)     3:44.45 (41.90)     4:19.47 (35.02)     4:52.88 (33.41)
 18 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               5:00.27    4:53.37        
                  30.66     1:06.03 (35.37)     1:43.72 (37.69)     2:20.60 (36.88)
        3:02.33 (41.73)     3:45.30 (42.97)     4:19.65 (34.35)     4:53.37 (33.72)
 18 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              5:02.31    4:53.37        
                  30.43     1:06.66 (36.23)     1:44.12 (37.46)     2:21.02 (36.90)
        3:02.04 (41.02)     3:45.14 (43.10)     4:19.66 (34.52)     4:53.37 (33.71)
 20 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.46    4:54.17        
                  31.23     1:06.52 (35.29)     1:45.61 (39.09)     2:24.20 (38.59)
        3:05.05 (40.85)     3:46.87 (41.82)     4:20.90 (34.03)     4:54.17 (33.27)
 21 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               4:58.62    4:57.44        
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:41.97 (37.58)     2:18.70 (36.73)
        3:03.73 (45.03)     3:48.86 (45.13)     4:23.28 (34.42)     4:57.44 (34.16)
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.03    4:57.73        
                  30.76     1:06.61 (35.85)     1:44.90 (38.29)     2:22.46 (37.56)
        3:06.38 (43.92)     3:50.71 (44.33)     4:24.47 (33.76)     4:57.73 (33.26)
 23 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               4:47.70    4:59.07        
                  32.40     1:09.25 (36.85)     1:47.55 (38.30)     2:25.59 (38.04)
        3:07.68 (42.09)     3:51.06 (43.38)     4:25.26 (34.20)     4:59.07 (33.81)
 24 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.45    5:00.14        
                  32.32     1:09.23 (36.91)     1:47.63 (38.40)     2:25.34 (37.71)
        3:07.91 (42.57)     3:51.37 (43.46)     4:26.77 (35.40)     5:00.14 (33.37)
 25 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               4:59.64    5:00.31        
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:45.47 (38.47)     2:23.65 (38.18)
        3:07.60 (43.95)     3:52.26 (44.66)     4:26.43 (34.17)     5:00.31 (33.88)
 26 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              5:04.11    5:01.73        
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)     1:47.96 (39.67)     2:26.10 (38.14)
        3:09.02 (42.92)     3:52.40 (43.38)     4:28.41 (36.01)     5:01.73 (33.32)
 27 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               5:03.34    5:02.05        
                  32.88     1:12.38 (39.50)     1:50.04 (37.66)     2:26.78 (36.74)
        3:09.79 (43.01)     3:53.72 (43.93)     4:28.23 (34.51)     5:02.05 (33.82)
 28 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              5:04.59    5:02.21        
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:49.61 (39.08)     2:26.74 (37.13)
        3:12.00 (45.26)     3:56.77 (44.77)     4:30.74 (33.97)     5:02.21 (31.47)
 29 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.45    5:03.31        
                  31.18     1:06.67 (35.49)     1:46.06 (39.39)     2:23.33 (37.27)
        3:08.35 (45.02)     3:53.93 (45.58)     4:29.17 (35.24)     5:03.31 (34.14)
 30 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               4:58.73    5:07.27        
                  32.26     1:10.38 (38.12)     1:49.16 (38.78)     2:26.93 (37.77)
        3:11.39 (44.46)     3:56.69 (45.30)     4:32.04 (35.35)     5:07.27 (35.23)
 31 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:04.38    5:07.42        
                  29.50     1:05.31 (35.81)     1:45.05 (39.74)     2:24.14 (39.09)
        3:09.62 (45.48)     3:55.34 (45.72)     4:32.12 (36.78)     5:07.42 (35.30)
 32 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.33    5:11.00        
                  30.97     1:08.55 (37.58)     1:46.82 (38.27)     2:24.49 (37.67)
        3:10.21 (45.72)     3:57.69 (47.48)     4:34.29 (36.60)     5:11.00 (36.71)
 33 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.24    5:11.82        
                  33.67     1:14.13 (40.46)     1:51.71 (37.58)     2:28.87 (37.16)
        3:13.91 (45.04)     4:00.58 (46.67)     4:36.68 (36.10)     5:11.82 (35.14)
 34 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.02    5:15.00        
                  32.33     1:10.45 (38.12)     1:50.83 (40.38)     2:30.07 (39.24)
        3:16.58 (46.51)     4:03.51 (46.93)     4:40.03 (36.52)     5:15.00 (34.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.61    1/1/1980 East Queens YMCA                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:37.13   4/10/2005 White Plains YWCA, YMID-MR                 
                         J.Racoczy, T.Bui, A.Akerfelds, K.Ferguson         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     1:47.73    1:43.75        
     1) Braca, Gianna L 17              2) Davide, Francesca 16           
     3) Powell, Tori 16                 4) Fletcher, Diana C 17           
                  26.43       52.80 (26.37)     1:18.77 (25.97)     1:43.75 (24.98)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:42.55    1:44.02        
     1) Magliola, Kristen M 18          2) Yao, Li Yan 15                 
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 15           4) Coombs, Laurissa R 16          
                  26.08       52.18 (26.10)     1:18.73 (26.55)     1:44.02 (25.29)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.09    1:44.33        
     1) Lown, Katina 18                 2) George, Amanda B 17            
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 15            4) Russell, Clara J 15            
                  25.89       52.43 (26.54)     1:18.38 (25.95)     1:44.33 (25.95)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.78    1:44.58        
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15           2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 16             4) Hain, Karina A 15              
                  26.20       52.82 (26.62)     1:19.25 (26.43)     1:44.58 (25.33)
  5 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     1:42.13    1:44.59        
     1) Campbell, Maryellen 15          2) Smith, Caryn A 15              
     3) Waring, Megan P 15              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16       
                  26.76       53.46 (26.70)     1:19.87 (26.41)     1:44.59 (24.72)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.69        
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 16             2) Warren, Frances V 15           
     3) Nugent, Susan A 17              4) McGrath, Kelly 15              
                  26.47       52.18 (25.71)     1:18.35 (26.17)     1:44.69 (26.34)
  7 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:45.93    1:45.56        
     1) Indyk, Jessica 18               2) McCartney, Theresa C 16        
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 17          4) Wegescheide, Blair M 15        
                  25.69       53.10 (27.41)     1:19.81 (26.71)     1:45.56 (25.75)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:47.00    1:46.36        
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Krebs, Kristen E 16            
     3) Lindahl, Melissa M 17           4) Kaefer, Jessica L 16           
                  26.56       53.56 (27.00)     1:20.00 (26.44)     1:46.36 (26.36)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:43.62    1:46.70        
     1) Leong, Keara M 16               2) Betancourt, Lauren 17          
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 17            4) Kim, Jane 18                   
                  26.40       54.35 (27.95)     1:20.98 (26.63)     1:46.70 (25.72)
 10 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.09    1:46.83        
     1) Flood, Katie M 16               2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Miller, Nikki F 15             
                  26.47       54.05 (27.58)     1:20.69 (26.64)     1:46.83 (26.14)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.35    1:47.44        
     1) Carlino, Emelia A 15            2) Aiello, Jennifer M 16          
     3) Levine, Kelly T 15              4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 15         
                  26.94       53.61 (26.67)     1:21.51 (27.90)     1:47.44 (25.93)
 12 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.30    1:47.69        
     1) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 16       2) Pope, Sarah A 15               
     3) Covello, Bianca R 15            4) Rutigliano, Imma M 15          
                  27.41       54.02 (26.61)     1:21.54 (27.52)     1:47.69 (26.15)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:47.40    1:48.62        
     1) Guba, Jackie M 16               2) O'Reilly, Maureen B 15         
     3) Russo, Jeannette M 17           4) Fusco, Alexandra A 16          
                  26.70       52.76 (26.06)     1:21.07 (28.31)     1:48.62 (27.55)
 14 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:48.43    1:48.92        
     1) Olsen, Emily K 16               2) Moore, Erica C 16              
     3) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             4) Cooney, Alexandra M 17         
                  26.71       54.11 (27.40)     1:22.56 (28.45)     1:48.92 (26.36)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.78    1:49.26        
     1) Pavlin, Mekala 16               2) Rueda, Daniela 15              
     3) Nunez, Ana 15                   4) Teng, Rebecca Y 16             
                  27.39       53.92 (26.53)     1:21.39 (27.47)     1:49.26 (27.87)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.07    1:49.57        
     1) Chang, Linda 16                 2) Exposito, Sarah M 15           
     3) Terzano, Gabby J 16             4) Bader, Jordan D 16             
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:21.63 (27.40)     1:49.57 (27.94)
 17 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:45.94    1:49.96        
     1) Vallone, Ashley S 18            2) Delisser, Chelsea 16           
     3) Basmadjian, Maud L 17           4) Getsos, Julia A 15             
                  25.88       54.88 (29.00)     1:22.04 (27.16)     1:49.96 (27.92)
 18 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:50.55    1:50.99        
     1) Boccio, Marissa C 16            2) Boland, Kate E 16              
     3) Pye, Lorraine C 17              4) Reade, Nora M 15               
                  27.24       54.65 (27.41)     1:23.03 (28.38)     1:50.99 (27.96)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:48.74    1:51.64        
     1) Ponzo, Victoria A 18            2) Michalak, Agata 15             
     3) Michalak, Zuzanna 17            4) Wadolowska, Julia 17           
                  27.89       56.34 (28.45)     1:24.43 (28.09)     1:51.64 (27.21)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:53.94    1:55.93        
     1) Morales, Katelin 17             2) Mathers, Hanna 15              
     3) Munn, Alexandra 15              4) Hoth, Brielle A 16             
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)     1:28.20 (30.05)     1:55.93 (27.73)
 21 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:57.56    1:59.00        
     1) Lee, Courtney M 15              2) Sanabria, Manuela F 15         
     3) Foo, Francine F 16              4) Lu, Tiffany X 15               
                  30.58     1:01.17 (30.59)     1:30.80 (29.63)     1:59.00 (28.20)
 22 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.69    1:59.96        
     1) Deziel, Blaire M 16             2) McKenly, Jackie D 15           
     3) Nienaltow, Kate K 15            4) Paul, Jordana R 17             
                  31.40     1:01.06 (29.66)     1:31.26 (30.20)     1:59.96 (28.70)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:38.27   3/16/2001 AGUA                                       
                         M. Mango, G. Matzner-Gore, A. Illescas, G. Healy  
    Metro AG: $ 3:29.33   4/30/1995 Badger, BSC-MR                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:48.00    3:45.85        
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 16             2) Warren, Frances V 15           
     3) Krebs, Kristen E 16             4) Brooke, Taylor W 17            
                  26.83       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.41 (26.74)     1:52.07 (55.40)
        2:20.01 (27.94)     2:50.11 (58.04)     3:15.83 (25.72)     3:45.85 (55.74)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:46.02    3:47.91        
     1) Haruki, Yuria 15                2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 16             4) Ponzo, Victoria A 18           
                  27.83       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.01 (27.61)     1:55.57 (58.17)
        2:22.28 (26.71)     2:51.16 (55.59)     3:17.99 (26.83)     3:47.91 (56.75)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:50.00    3:50.27        
     1) Kaefer, Jessica L 16            2) Mu, Isabella 15                
     3) Leung, Alissa 15                4) Kuzniewski, Megan A 17         
                  27.53       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.90 (27.28)     1:55.61 (57.99)
        2:22.38 (26.77)     2:52.52 (56.91)     3:20.03 (27.51)     3:50.27 (57.75)
  4 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:52.18    3:50.94        
     1) McCartney, Theresa C 16         2) Wegescheide, Blair M 15        
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 17          4) Indyk, Jessica 18              
                  28.17       59.07 (59.07)     1:26.36 (27.29)     1:56.35 (57.28)
        2:23.93 (27.58)     2:54.89 (58.54)     3:21.31 (26.42)     3:50.94 (56.05)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     3:51.18    3:51.44        
     1) Braca, Gianna L 17              2) Braca, Tori K 15               
     3) Powell, Tori 16                 4) Fletcher, Diana C 17           
                  26.86       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.97 (28.26)     1:56.70 (59.99)
        2:24.09 (27.39)     2:55.43 (58.73)     3:21.44 (26.01)     3:51.44 (56.01)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:51.79    3:52.78        
     1) Russell, Clara J 15             2) Lown, Katina 18                
     3) George, Amanda B 17             4) Russell, Eva M 17              
                  27.24       57.35 (57.35)     1:23.65 (26.30)     1:54.48 (57.13)
        2:22.32 (27.84)     2:53.29 (58.81)     3:21.51 (28.22)     3:52.78 (59.49)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:49.92    3:54.29        
     1) Pavlin, Mekala 16               2) Erickson, Abigayle 18          
     3) Nunez, Ana 15                   4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  27.83       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.85 (28.49)   1:57.72 (1:00.36)
        2:26.11 (28.39)     2:57.58 (59.86)     3:24.05 (26.47)     3:54.29 (56.71)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.75    3:55.31        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  27.80       58.89 (58.89)     1:27.21 (28.32)   2:00.30 (1:01.41)
        2:27.45 (27.15)     2:58.42 (58.12)     3:24.99 (26.57)     3:55.31 (56.89)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:59.43    3:56.54        
     1) Olsen, Emily K 16               2) Moore, Erica C 16              
     3) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             4) Cooney, Alexandra M 17         
                  27.67       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.26 (27.90)   1:58.53 (1:00.17)
        2:27.24 (28.71)   2:59.79 (1:01.26)     3:26.49 (26.70)     3:56.54 (56.75)
 10 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         3:59.89    3:56.66        
     1) Guba, Jackie M 16               2) Russo, Jeannette M 17          
     3) O'Reilly, Maureen B 15          4) Fusco, Alexandra A 16          
                  27.89   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:26.74 (26.61)     1:57.46 (57.33)
        2:26.19 (28.73)   2:58.53 (1:01.07)     3:25.64 (27.11)     3:56.66 (58.13)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.16   3/17/2001 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.02   3/18/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, S.Niessl, A.Polhill            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     1:58.52    1:55.94        
     1) Ryan, Katherine C 15            2) Waring, Megan P 15             
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16        4) Campbell, Maryellen 15         
                  30.09     1:02.76 (32.67)     1:29.72 (26.96)     1:55.94 (26.22)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:55.89    1:56.37        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 15         2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 17         
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 16         4) Indyk, Jessica 18              
                  29.49     1:02.05 (32.56)     1:30.95 (28.90)     1:56.37 (25.42)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    1:56.50        
     1) Yao, Li Yan 15                  2) Magliola, Kristen M 18         
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 15           4) Coombs, Laurissa R 16          
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)     1:30.78 (29.40)     1:56.50 (25.72)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.00    1:56.89        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)     1:31.14 (27.26)     1:56.89 (25.75)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:57.43        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 17           2) Leung, Alissa 15               
     3) Warren, Frances V 15            4) Nugent, Susan A 17             
                  30.57     1:02.64 (32.07)     1:30.70 (28.06)     1:57.43 (26.73)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.82    1:58.76        
     1) Sung, Julia 16                  2) Kim, Jane 18                   
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 17            4) Leong, Keara M 16              
                  31.57     1:04.35 (32.78)     1:32.64 (28.29)     1:58.76 (26.12)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.00    1:59.59        
     1) Hain, Karina A 15               2) Skeivys, Maria E 16            
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 18            4) Wadolowska, Julia 17           
                  30.02     1:02.94 (32.92)     1:32.51 (29.57)     1:59.59 (27.08)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:00.00    1:59.74        
     1) Mu, Isabella 15                 2) Madalena, Kathryn M 16         
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Sabatini, Nina B 16            
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)     1:34.01 (28.74)     1:59.74 (25.73)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:55.00    2:00.39        
     1) Rueda, Daniela 15               2) Omary, Natalie M 15            
     3) Teng, Rebecca Y 16              4) Pavlin, Mekala 16              
                  30.37     1:03.03 (32.66)     1:32.67 (29.64)     2:00.39 (27.72)
 10 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:01.00    2:00.96        
     1) Braca, Tori K 15                2) Fletcher, Diana C 17           
     3) Powell, Tori 16                 4) Braca, Gianna L 17             
                  30.77     1:04.60 (33.83)     1:34.32 (29.72)     2:00.96 (26.64)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.00    2:01.04        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Paul, Jordana R 17              4) Turner, Jennifer J 17          
                  31.42     1:06.03 (34.61)     1:34.54 (28.51)     2:01.04 (26.50)
 12 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.11    2:01.90        
     1) Rutigliano, Imma M 15           2) Covello, Bianca R 15           
     3) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 16       4) Pope, Sarah A 15               
                  31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)     1:34.85 (28.61)     2:01.90 (27.05)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:54.38    2:02.01        
     1) Getsos, Julia A 15              2) Basmadjian, Maud L 17          
     3) Morales, Katelin 17             4) Vallone, Ashley S 18           
                  33.40     1:07.82 (34.42)     1:36.83 (29.01)     2:02.01 (25.18)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.19    2:02.08        
     1) Levine, Kelly T 15              2) Carlino, Emelia A 15           
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 15          4) Ball, Madison A 15             
                  32.39     1:05.13 (32.74)     1:33.35 (28.22)     2:02.08 (28.73)
 15 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.78    2:02.48        
     1) Lown, Katina 18                 2) Russell, Eva M 17              
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 15            4) George, Amanda B 17            
                  32.46     1:07.91 (35.45)     1:35.70 (27.79)     2:02.48 (26.78)
 16 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:00.43    2:03.11        
     1) Cooney, Alexandra M 17          2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Moore, Erica C 16               4) Ehrman, Rachel M 15            
                  32.39     1:04.82 (32.43)     1:34.47 (29.65)     2:03.11 (28.64)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:00.00    2:03.96        
     1) Betancourt, Lauren 17           2) McCarthy, Kellyn M 16          
     3) Pepe, Samantha M 17             4) Graham, Caitlin J 16           
                  31.92     1:05.40 (33.48)     1:36.95 (31.55)     2:03.96 (27.01)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.00    2:04.67        
     1) Exposito, Sarah M 15            2) Terzano, Gabby J 16            
     3) Bader, Jordan D 16              4) Chang, Linda 16                
                  32.78     1:07.11 (34.33)     1:38.38 (31.27)     2:04.67 (26.29)
 19 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:07.94    2:06.47        
     1) Reade, Nora M 15                2) Pye, Lorraine C 17             
     3) Boland, Kate E 16               4) Boccio, Marissa C 16           
                  33.56     1:09.35 (35.79)     1:39.77 (30.42)     2:06.47 (26.70)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:00.18    2:12.17        
     1) Hoth, Brielle A 16              2) Mathers, Hanna 15              
     3) Munn, Alexandra 15              4) Delisser, Chelsea 16           
                  35.45     1:12.24 (36.79)     1:43.42 (31.18)     2:12.17 (28.75)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:00.18   2/24/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, C NAPOLI, L PARISI           
    Metro AG: $ 3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.00    4:05.98        
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Brooke, Taylor W 17            
     3) Warren, Frances V 15            4) Nugent, Susan A 17             
                  28.38       58.59 (58.59)     1:31.48 (32.89)   2:09.75 (1:11.16)
        2:38.11 (28.36)   3:10.69 (1:00.94)     3:36.99 (26.30)     4:05.98 (55.29)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:05.94    4:08.12        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  31.09   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.15 (33.13)   2:13.12 (1:10.10)
        2:40.77 (27.65)     3:12.44 (59.32)     3:38.42 (25.98)     4:08.12 (55.68)
  3 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:09.82    4:12.78        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 15               2) Waring, Megan P 15             
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16        4) Ryan, Katherine C 15           
                  29.99   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:35.58 (32.77)   2:14.63 (1:11.82)
        2:42.31 (27.68)   3:15.16 (1:00.53)     3:42.30 (27.14)     4:12.78 (57.62)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:07.00    4:12.87        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 17           2) Madalena, Kathryn M 16         
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Sabatini, Nina B 16            
                  31.44   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:37.13 (33.39)   2:15.54 (1:11.80)
        2:44.05 (28.51)   3:17.27 (1:01.73)     3:43.44 (26.17)     4:12.87 (55.60)
  5 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                4:09.24    4:13.18        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 15         2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 17         
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 16         4) Indyk, Jessica 18              
                  30.90   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:35.67 (32.48)   2:13.36 (1:10.17)
        2:42.76 (29.40)   3:16.92 (1:03.56)     3:43.60 (26.68)     4:13.18 (56.26)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:19.32    4:20.03        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Carlino, Emelia A 15           
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 15          4) Munz, Brenna A 16              
                  30.87   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:37.57 (35.05)   2:18.22 (1:15.70)
        2:47.27 (29.05)   3:20.60 (1:02.38)     3:48.60 (28.00)     4:20.03 (59.43)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:09.60    4:21.36        
     1) Kraus, Katherine A 16           2) De los Santos, Diana 17        
     3) Graham, Caitlin J 16            4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15          
                  32.68   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:39.82 (32.99)   2:18.93 (1:12.10)
        2:48.99 (30.06)   3:24.44 (1:05.51)     3:51.40 (26.96)     4:21.36 (56.92)
  8 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     4:23.76    4:21.80        
     1) Braca, Tori K 15                2) Fletcher, Diana C 17           
     3) Powell, Tori 16                 4) Braca, Gianna L 17             
                  32.15   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:39.55 (34.02)   2:19.51 (1:13.98)
        2:49.86 (30.35)   3:25.62 (1:06.11)     3:52.30 (26.68)     4:21.80 (56.18)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.50    4:23.48        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  32.19   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:40.90 (34.53)   2:21.88 (1:15.51)
        2:50.33 (28.45)   3:25.31 (1:03.43)     3:52.48 (27.17)     4:23.48 (58.17)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:22.91    4:24.51        
     1) Hain, Karina A 15               2) Skeivys, Maria E 16            
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 18            4) Lewis, Kamara 16               
                  31.31   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:39.32 (34.18)   2:18.48 (1:13.34)
        2:48.91 (30.43)   3:23.20 (1:04.72)     3:51.72 (28.52)   4:24.51 (1:01.31)
 11 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:19.43    4:33.73        
     1) Moore, Erica C 16               2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             4) Cooney, Alexandra M 17         
                  33.34   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:42.01 (33.86)   2:21.16 (1:13.01)
        2:51.92 (30.76)   3:31.42 (1:10.26)     4:00.95 (29.53)   4:33.73 (1:02.31)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:31.34    4:36.32        
     1) Russo, Jeannette M 17           2) Squillante, Lindsey A 15       
     3) Guba, Jackie M 16               4) O'Reilly, Maureen B 15         
                  34.67   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:45.93 (33.76)   2:24.70 (1:12.53)
        2:56.60 (31.90)   3:37.11 (1:12.41)     4:03.95 (26.84)     4:36.32 (59.21)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR               NT      30.60        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR               NT      32.01        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:06.93        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR               NT      30.45        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:14.99        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.85        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:26.16        
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.19        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR                    NT      41.78        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:13.70        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                    NT    1:06.64        
  2 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:24.94        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                   NT      30.95        
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.29        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:17.55        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:18.62        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:27.39        
  2 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                    NT    2:29.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
    Metro AG: $ 26.14   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBA-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR            29.06      27.55        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 27.88      28.03        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              28.69      28.87        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 28.90      28.98        
  5 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.03        
  6 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              29.35      29.20        
  7 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.26        
  8 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR                28.60      29.61        
  9 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                30.13      29.73        
 10 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR              27.86      29.76        
 11 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          31.18      30.58        
 12 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 30.87      30.64        
 13 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              31.90      30.77        
 14 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR            31.11      30.81        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 30.80      30.88        
 16 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             31.53      31.06        
 17 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                31.20      31.13        
 18 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                31.53      31.18        
 19 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.71      31.22        
 20 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      31.23        
 21 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          31.84      31.24        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      31.25        
 23 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  31.78      31.28        
 24 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.33        
 24 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            31.65      31.33        
 26 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              31.29      31.34        
 27 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.07      31.55        
 28 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 31.84      31.80        
 29 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         31.64      31.91        
 30 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 31.37      31.95        
 31 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR              31.59      31.96        
 32 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                31.84      32.05        
 33 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                31.38      32.14        
 34 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR              31.86      32.22        
 35 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              31.60      32.28        
 36 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                31.89      32.29        
 37 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                31.95      32.88        
 38 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                31.80      33.52        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
    Metro AG: $ 56.83   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:00.64    1:00.33        
                  29.64     1:00.33 (30.69)                                        
  2 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            1:00.73    1:00.98        
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR          1:02.35    1:01.81        
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)                                        
  4 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:02.64        
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:03.07    1:04.61        
                  31.14     1:04.61 (33.47)                                        
  6 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:09.13    1:05.15        
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)                                        
  7 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR              1:04.05    1:05.39        
                  31.19     1:05.39 (34.20)                                        
  8 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.02        
                  31.26     1:06.02 (34.76)                                        
  9 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:06.06        
                  31.87     1:06.06 (34.19)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:06.20        
                  32.15     1:06.20 (34.05)                                        
 11 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:06.25    1:06.38        
                  31.63     1:06.38 (34.75)                                        
 12 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:06.57        
                  32.00     1:06.57 (34.57)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:07.07        
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)                                        
 14 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR          1:10.66    1:08.24        
                  33.00     1:08.24 (35.24)                                        
 15 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR               1:09.10    1:08.90        
                  32.43     1:08.90 (36.47)                                        
 16 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:09.05        
                  32.78     1:09.05 (36.27)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:09.11        
 18 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:09.26    1:09.20        
                  32.43     1:09.20 (36.77)                                        
 19 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:08.16    1:09.31        
                  33.23     1:09.31 (36.08)                                        
 20 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:09.37        
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)                                        
 21 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:07.45    1:09.52        
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:11.32    1:09.54        
                  33.14     1:09.54 (36.40)                                        
 23 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.68        
                  33.10     1:09.68 (36.58)                                        
 24 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.69        
                  33.96     1:09.69 (35.73)                                        
 25 Mackey, Tom P             10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:10.93    1:10.01        
                  34.31     1:10.01 (35.70)                                        
 26 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.10        
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
 27 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.17        
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:10.42    1:10.24        
                  33.32     1:10.24 (36.92)                                        
 29 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.46    1:10.39        
                  33.42     1:10.39 (36.97)                                        
 30 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.24    1:10.41        
                  33.08     1:10.41 (37.33)                                        
 31 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.92    1:10.47        
                  33.05     1:10.47 (37.42)                                        
 32 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:07.07    1:10.55        
                  33.58     1:10.55 (36.97)                                        
 33 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.47    1:10.60        
                  34.21     1:10.60 (36.39)                                        
 34 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:10.92        
                  33.78     1:10.92 (37.14)                                        
 35 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:11.00        
                  34.25     1:11.00 (36.75)                                        
 36 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:10.07    1:11.04        
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
 37 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:11.05        
                  33.93     1:11.05 (37.12)                                        
 38 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.12    1:11.15        
                  33.49     1:11.15 (37.66)                                        
 39 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:11.70        
                  35.05     1:11.70 (36.65)                                        
 40 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               1:10.40    1:11.72        
                  35.58     1:11.72 (36.14)                                        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               1:11.46    1:11.77        
                  34.94     1:11.77 (36.83)                                        
 42 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:10.18    1:12.07        
                  34.67     1:12.07 (37.40)                                        
 43 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.51    1:12.16        
                  32.91     1:12.16 (39.25)                                        
 44 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:09.50    1:12.24        
                  34.05     1:12.24 (38.19)                                        
 45 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:11.28    1:12.34        
                  34.76     1:12.34 (37.58)                                        
 46 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.43    1:12.47        
                  33.36     1:12.47 (39.11)                                        
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.29    1:13.02        
                  35.39     1:13.02 (37.63)                                        
 48 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:13.07        
                  35.01     1:13.07 (38.06)                                        
 49 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:13.58        
                  35.38     1:13.58 (38.20)                                        
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:10.68         DQ        
      False start
                  33.84          DQ (38.44)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               1:09.76         DQ        
      False start
                  33.93          DQ (35.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.25    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.72   3/18/1985 Darin VanTassell, NBS-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            2:11.28    2:10.91        
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)     1:38.96 (34.32)     2:10.91 (31.95)
  2 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            2:12.68    2:13.61        
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)     1:40.53 (35.04)     2:13.61 (33.08)
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:18.57    2:13.74        
                  32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)     1:40.87 (34.16)     2:13.74 (32.87)
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               2:12.44    2:14.26        
                  32.19     1:07.13 (34.94)     1:42.04 (34.91)     2:14.26 (32.22)
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            2:17.23    2:14.92        
                  31.37     1:05.83 (34.46)     1:41.36 (35.53)     2:14.92 (33.56)
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       2:19.00    2:15.24        
                  30.66     1:05.50 (34.84)     1:41.25 (35.75)     2:15.24 (33.99)
  7 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            2:23.05    2:21.94        
                  32.16     1:08.96 (36.80)     1:46.23 (37.27)     2:21.94 (35.71)
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:22.40        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)     1:46.35 (37.02)     2:22.40 (36.05)
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            2:30.80    2:23.04        
                  32.90     1:09.61 (36.71)     1:46.89 (37.28)     2:23.04 (36.15)
 10 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            2:24.50    2:23.27        
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)     1:47.19 (36.97)     2:23.27 (36.08)
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.58    2:23.98        
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:48.79 (38.51)     2:23.98 (35.19)
 12 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR              2:23.37    2:24.39        
                  31.99     1:09.37 (37.38)     1:47.18 (37.81)     2:24.39 (37.21)
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.54    2:24.47        
                  33.59     1:10.72 (37.13)     1:48.63 (37.91)     2:24.47 (35.84)
 14 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:24.03    2:25.66        
                  33.56     1:10.99 (37.43)     1:49.15 (38.16)     2:25.66 (36.51)
 15 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               2:22.42    2:25.90        
                  31.49     1:08.25 (36.76)     1:47.86 (39.61)     2:25.90 (38.04)
 16 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.94    2:27.10        
                  33.87     1:11.42 (37.55)     1:49.55 (38.13)     2:27.10 (37.55)
 17 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               2:31.63    2:27.23        
                  32.43     1:09.47 (37.04)     1:48.97 (39.50)     2:27.23 (38.26)
 18 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            2:31.54    2:28.08        
                  32.80     1:10.63 (37.83)     1:49.81 (39.18)     2:28.08 (38.27)
 19 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR               2:33.50    2:28.12        
                  33.38     1:12.17 (38.79)     1:52.10 (39.93)     2:28.12 (36.02)
 20 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            2:32.18    2:28.58        
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)     1:52.38 (40.00)     2:28.58 (36.20)
 21 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                2:31.21    2:28.69        
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)     1:52.03 (39.33)     2:28.69 (36.66)
 22 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:28.72        
                  34.29     1:11.84 (37.55)     1:50.14 (38.30)     2:28.72 (38.58)
 23 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            2:28.94    2:28.88        
                  33.42     1:12.22 (38.80)     1:51.93 (39.71)     2:28.88 (36.95)
 24 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            2:35.92    2:28.99        
                  35.66     1:15.51 (39.85)     1:53.32 (37.81)     2:28.99 (35.67)
 25 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            2:33.75    2:29.00        
                  33.51     1:12.41 (38.90)     1:51.27 (38.86)     2:29.00 (37.73)
 26 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       2:32.66    2:29.17        
                  34.96     1:13.82 (38.86)     1:53.22 (39.40)     2:29.17 (35.95)
 27 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:29.24        
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)     1:52.70 (39.62)     2:29.24 (36.54)
 28 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.27    2:29.41        
                  33.53     1:11.74 (38.21)     1:51.57 (39.83)     2:29.41 (37.84)
 29 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.04    2:29.57        
                  34.28     1:12.95 (38.67)     1:52.14 (39.19)     2:29.57 (37.43)
 30 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            2:38.94    2:30.15        
                  33.79     1:12.25 (38.46)     1:51.08 (38.83)     2:30.15 (39.07)
 31 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              2:32.83    2:30.20        
                  33.95     1:12.92 (38.97)     1:53.48 (40.56)     2:30.20 (36.72)
 32 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              2:29.41    2:31.17        
                  33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)     1:51.52 (39.55)     2:31.17 (39.65)
 33 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.74    2:31.71        
                  32.95     1:12.72 (39.77)     1:51.01 (38.29)     2:31.71 (40.70)
 34 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.28    2:31.75        
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)     1:53.85 (39.84)     2:31.75 (37.90)
 35 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:31.94        
                  34.55     1:14.17 (39.62)     1:55.09 (40.92)     2:31.94 (36.85)
 36 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              2:34.13    2:31.99        
                  35.10     1:14.50 (39.40)     1:53.18 (38.68)     2:31.99 (38.81)
 37 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR          2:35.11    2:32.18        
                  33.86     1:13.56 (39.70)     1:54.08 (40.52)     2:32.18 (38.10)
 38 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.92    2:33.02        
                  33.59     1:13.50 (39.91)     1:54.61 (41.11)     2:33.02 (38.41)
 39 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               2:35.08    2:33.40        
                  35.38     1:14.10 (38.72)     1:54.52 (40.42)     2:33.40 (38.88)
 40 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.15    2:33.78        
                  35.36     1:15.60 (40.24)     1:54.52 (38.92)     2:33.78 (39.26)
 41 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:34.04        
                  35.70     1:15.86 (40.16)     1:54.35 (38.49)     2:34.04 (39.69)
 42 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              2:34.27    2:34.09        
                  34.47     1:14.76 (40.29)     1:55.18 (40.42)     2:34.09 (38.91)
 43 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:34.50        
                  34.88     1:13.87 (38.99)     1:54.65 (40.78)     2:34.50 (39.85)
 44 Mackey, Tom P             10 Rye y 2007-MR        2:30.17    2:34.61        
                  34.98     1:14.16 (39.18)   2:34.61 (1:20.45)                    
 45 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.80    2:35.06        
                  34.16     1:13.45 (39.29)     1:54.28 (40.83)     2:35.06 (40.78)
 46 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.58    2:35.60        
                  33.37     1:13.26 (39.89)     1:55.71 (42.45)     2:35.60 (39.89)
 47 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            2:34.05    2:35.66        
                  35.22     1:16.18 (40.96)     1:56.91 (40.73)     2:35.66 (38.75)
 48 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR              2:37.63    2:35.99        
                  34.32     1:14.31 (39.99)     1:56.10 (41.79)     2:35.99 (39.89)
 49 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:33.28    2:36.03        
                  34.84     1:15.42 (40.58)     1:57.06 (41.64)     2:36.03 (38.97)
 49 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           2:36.28    2:36.03        
                  35.57     1:14.96 (39.39)     1:55.31 (40.35)     2:36.03 (40.72)
 51 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            2:33.12    2:36.21        
                  34.99     1:14.05 (39.06)     1:55.96 (41.91)     2:36.21 (40.25)
 52 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               2:36.71    2:36.39        
                  35.72     1:15.59 (39.87)     1:56.67 (41.08)     2:36.39 (39.72)
 53 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:36.51        
                  35.38     1:15.91 (40.53)     1:56.81 (40.90)     2:36.51 (39.70)
 54 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.69    2:37.12        
                  35.43     1:16.17 (40.74)     1:57.19 (41.02)     2:37.12 (39.93)
 55 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           2:34.18    2:37.17        
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)     1:56.12 (40.19)     2:37.17 (41.05)
 56 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:35.91    2:37.23        
                  34.53     1:15.19 (40.66)     1:56.68 (41.49)     2:37.23 (40.55)
 57 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:38.85    2:38.34        
                  36.35     1:17.14 (40.79)     1:58.53 (41.39)     2:38.34 (39.81)
 58 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               2:39.53    2:38.88        
                  35.98     1:19.02 (43.04)     2:00.88 (41.86)     2:38.88 (38.00)
 59 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:39.61        
                  35.42     1:17.56 (42.14)     2:00.20 (42.64)     2:39.61 (39.41)
 60 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           2:39.11    2:42.03        
                  36.45     1:19.14 (42.69)     2:02.19 (43.05)     2:42.03 (39.84)
 61 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               2:37.46    2:43.19        
                  35.79     1:17.68 (41.89)     2:00.38 (42.70)     2:43.19 (42.81)
 62 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            2:37.05    2:43.78        
                  36.93     1:20.29 (43.36)     2:03.24 (42.95)     2:43.78 (40.54)
 63 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR        2:39.50    2:44.05        
                  36.80     1:19.30 (42.50)     2:03.43 (44.13)     2:44.05 (40.62)
 -- Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              2:38.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:37.27   3/28/2008 Ian Bidwell, BAD-MR                        
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.66  11/20/2008 Liam Egan, BAD-MR                          
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            5:57.45    5:47.14        
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)     1:43.26 (35.37)     2:18.79 (35.53)
        2:54.02 (35.23)     3:29.03 (35.01)     4:04.43 (35.40)     4:39.77 (35.34)
        5:15.08 (35.31)     5:47.14 (32.06)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       5:58.55    5:56.33        
                  30.93     1:06.43 (35.50)     1:42.55 (36.12)     2:18.91 (36.36)
        2:55.45 (36.54)     3:31.86 (36.41)     4:08.25 (36.39)     4:45.31 (37.06)
        5:21.08 (35.77)     5:56.33 (35.25)                                        
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            5:56.08    5:56.74        
                  33.03     1:09.02 (35.99)     1:46.00 (36.98)     2:22.93 (36.93)
        2:59.02 (36.09)     3:35.08 (36.06)     4:11.36 (36.28)     4:46.63 (35.27)
        5:22.71 (36.08)     5:56.74 (34.03)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            5:57.17    6:02.94        
                  32.20     1:08.16 (35.96)     1:45.45 (37.29)     2:23.17 (37.72)
        3:00.13 (36.96)     3:37.29 (37.16)     4:14.90 (37.61)     4:51.64 (36.74)
        5:27.73 (36.09)     6:02.94 (35.21)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            6:10.73    6:10.54        
                  32.74     1:10.37 (37.63)     1:48.35 (37.98)     2:26.48 (38.13)
        3:04.45 (37.97)     3:42.54 (38.09)     4:20.35 (37.81)     4:58.33 (37.98)
        5:35.26 (36.93)     6:10.54 (35.28)                                        
  6 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            6:34.00    6:10.95        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)     1:48.79 (38.21)     2:26.60 (37.81)
        3:04.57 (37.97)     3:42.58 (38.01)     4:20.58 (38.00)     4:58.75 (38.17)
        5:35.51 (36.76)     6:10.95 (35.44)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.65    6:15.18        
                  33.64     1:11.34 (37.70)     1:49.38 (38.04)     2:27.78 (38.40)
        3:05.37 (37.59)     3:44.04 (38.67)     4:23.21 (39.17)     5:01.18 (37.97)
        5:39.55 (38.37)     6:15.18 (35.63)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.49    6:15.57        
                  33.20     1:10.37 (37.17)     1:48.44 (38.07)     2:26.78 (38.34)
        3:05.20 (38.42)     3:43.88 (38.68)     4:22.87 (38.99)     5:01.40 (38.53)
        5:39.81 (38.41)     6:15.57 (35.76)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               6:41.28    6:27.74        
                  33.28     1:09.82 (36.54)     1:49.10 (39.28)     2:28.71 (39.61)
        3:08.52 (39.81)     3:48.66 (40.14)     4:28.77 (40.11)     5:09.44 (40.67)
        5:49.59 (40.15)     6:27.74 (38.15)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.21    6:32.64        
                  34.81     1:13.04 (38.23)     1:53.19 (40.15)     2:33.01 (39.82)
        3:13.67 (40.66)     3:55.28 (41.61)     4:37.12 (41.84)     5:18.53 (41.41)
        5:57.48 (38.95)     6:32.64 (35.16)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              6:40.73    6:42.44        
                  34.20     1:13.98 (39.78)     1:55.03 (41.05)     2:36.27 (41.24)
        3:16.93 (40.66)     3:58.59 (41.66)     4:41.69 (43.10)     5:23.88 (42.19)
        6:05.25 (41.37)     6:42.44 (37.19)                                        
 12 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            6:40.93    6:43.42        
                  34.32     1:14.28 (39.96)     1:55.40 (41.12)     2:36.63 (41.23)
        3:17.94 (41.31)     3:59.55 (41.61)     4:41.66 (42.11)     5:23.51 (41.85)
        6:04.49 (40.98)     6:43.42 (38.93)                                        
 13 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.22    6:44.56        
                  35.03     1:14.46 (39.43)     1:56.21 (41.75)     2:37.98 (41.77)
        3:19.71 (41.73)     4:01.83 (42.12)     4:43.86 (42.03)     5:25.84 (41.98)
        6:05.62 (39.78)     6:44.56 (38.94)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:34.73    6:51.24        
                  37.00     1:17.58 (40.58)     2:00.71 (43.13)     2:42.75 (42.04)
        3:25.69 (42.94)     4:08.27 (42.58)     4:50.90 (42.63)     5:33.26 (42.36)
        6:13.52 (40.26)     6:51.24 (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.44    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                                 
    Metro AG: $ 29.78   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 32.07      32.19        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR            31.60      32.40        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              33.32      32.59        
  4 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              33.62      33.18        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              34.74      33.52        
  6 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                33.68      33.64        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         35.48      34.04        
  8 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR              33.71      34.10        
  9 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.07      34.33        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      34.54        
 11 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      34.81        
 12 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                35.86      34.85        
 13 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.42      35.46        
 14 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            35.37      35.51        
 15 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR              37.77      35.52        
 16 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  37.52      35.58        
 17 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              37.19      35.63        
 18 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.51      35.65        
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.84      35.72        
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.88        
 21 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              36.78      35.92        
 22 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 34.46      35.96        
 23 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         36.51      36.06        
 24 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              37.21      36.08        
 25 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR               36.99      36.10        
 26 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.93      36.15        
 27 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.43      36.23        
 28 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      36.24        
 29 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                35.89      36.30        
 30 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.82      36.42        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      36.60        
 32 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          37.08      36.66        
 32 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR                37.16      36.66        
 34 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 36.98      36.75        
 35 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 36.87      36.82        
 36 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.85        
 37 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR              37.69      36.99        
 38 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                36.58      37.17        
 39 Chu, Brian                10 CIY-MR                 37.66      37.23        
 40 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             37.80      37.27        
 41 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      37.29        
 42 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR              36.39      37.38        
 43 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                37.63      37.57        
 44 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                37.14      37.58        
 45 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 37.11      37.68        
 46 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 37.77      37.73        
 47 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.86        
 48 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR            37.99      38.29        
 49 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                37.79      38.49        
 50 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 37.09      38.54        
 51 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 37.72      38.61        
 52 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            37.95      38.71        
 53 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             37.46      38.94        
 54 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              37.49      41.31        
 55 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 36.03      42.42        
 56 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 36.01      44.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.00   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:08.47    1:08.27        
                  33.56     1:08.27 (34.71)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR          1:08.35    1:08.61        
                  33.40     1:08.61 (35.21)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:09.87        
                  34.70     1:09.87 (35.17)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:19.45    1:12.69        
                  34.65     1:12.69 (38.04)                                        
  5 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:13.02        
                  36.04     1:13.02 (36.98)                                        
  6 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:13.04        
                  35.54     1:13.04 (37.50)                                        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:13.05    1:13.56        
                  36.18     1:13.56 (37.38)                                        
  8 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:16.74    1:13.85        
                  36.50     1:13.85 (37.35)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.27    1:14.29        
                  36.39     1:14.29 (37.90)                                        
 10 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.64    1:14.78        
                  35.68     1:14.78 (39.10)                                        
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.53    1:15.02        
                  37.18     1:15.02 (37.84)                                        
 12 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            1:12.93    1:15.14        
                  36.27     1:15.14 (38.87)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:17.53    1:15.44        
                  36.99     1:15.44 (38.45)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.95        
                  37.24     1:15.95 (38.71)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:14.62    1:15.96        
                  36.82     1:15.96 (39.14)                                        
 16 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            1:18.52    1:16.46        
                  37.76     1:16.46 (38.70)                                        
 17 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.82        
                  36.46     1:16.82 (40.36)                                        
 18 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:17.28    1:17.10        
                  38.04     1:17.10 (39.06)                                        
 19 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.44    1:17.41        
                  37.44     1:17.41 (39.97)                                        
 20 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    1:17.98        
                  37.69     1:17.98 (40.29)                                        
 20 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:17.98        
                  37.80     1:17.98 (40.18)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:17.99        
                  39.18     1:17.99 (38.81)                                        
 23 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:19.45    1:18.04        
                  38.18     1:18.04 (39.86)                                        
 24 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.66    1:18.06        
                  37.46     1:18.06 (40.60)                                        
 25 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:18.78    1:18.31        
                  37.67     1:18.31 (40.64)                                        
 26 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.43        
                  38.56     1:18.43 (39.87)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:20.05    1:18.54        
                  38.25     1:18.54 (40.29)                                        
 28 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.98    1:19.39        
                  38.42     1:19.39 (40.97)                                        
 29 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.38    1:19.54        
                  38.45     1:19.54 (41.09)                                        
 30 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:18.94    1:19.90        
                  39.68     1:19.90 (40.22)                                        
 31 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.07        
                  38.96     1:20.07 (41.11)                                        
 32 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR              1:18.69    1:20.10        
                  38.82     1:20.10 (41.28)                                        
 33 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:19.55    1:20.14        
                  39.07     1:20.14 (41.07)                                        
 33 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:20.14        
                  38.21     1:20.14 (41.93)                                        
 35 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.09    1:20.17        
                  39.26     1:20.17 (40.91)                                        
 36 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:21.33    1:20.25        
                  39.59     1:20.25 (40.66)                                        
 37 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:21.60    1:20.35        
                  38.81     1:20.35 (41.54)                                        
 38 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.67        
                  39.94     1:20.67 (40.73)                                        
 39 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:21.16        
                  39.96     1:21.16 (41.20)                                        
 40 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:18.26    1:21.31        
                  38.82     1:21.31 (42.49)                                        
 41 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:21.36        
                  39.40     1:21.36 (41.96)                                        
 42 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:20.32    1:21.51        
                  40.40     1:21.51 (41.11)                                        
 43 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.87    1:22.65        
                  40.27     1:22.65 (42.38)                                        
 44 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:20.85    1:22.80        
                  40.48     1:22.80 (42.32)                                        
 45 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               1:21.13    1:23.08        
                  41.19     1:23.08 (41.89)                                        
 46 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:21.89    1:23.25        
                  41.58     1:23.25 (41.67)                                        
 47 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:23.77        
                  41.05     1:23.77 (42.72)                                        
 48 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:20.21    1:23.80        
                  40.51     1:23.80 (43.29)                                        
 49 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.72    1:23.98        
                  40.49     1:23.98 (43.49)                                        
 50 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.65    1:24.06        
                  40.45     1:24.06 (43.61)                                        
 51 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:24.65        
                  40.62     1:24.65 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.79   3/18/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              37.27      36.25        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      37.48        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 39.08      38.30        
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            39.04      38.47        
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             39.83      38.74        
  6 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              43.11      38.88        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              39.51      39.47        
  8 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.34      39.59        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              40.00      39.91        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      39.99        
 11 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             41.10      40.02        
 12 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                38.91      40.10        
 13 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR                40.60      40.53        
 14 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      40.77        
 15 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR              40.74      40.91        
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.15      40.94        
 17 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         39.59      40.96        
 18 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                43.37      41.03        
 19 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.10        
 20 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             41.38      41.34        
 21 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      41.42        
 22 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                42.45      41.55        
 23 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.79      41.70        
 24 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.87        
 25 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             41.72      41.94        
 26 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              41.54      41.96        
 27 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 41.00      42.23        
 28 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                42.33      42.27        
 29 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  40.83      42.39        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.80      42.43        
 31 Terzano, Paul A           10 Bscat-MR               43.96      42.44        
 32 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.05      42.55        
 33 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             42.17      42.64        
 34 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      42.68        
 35 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             41.97      42.80        
 36 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.90        
 37 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.90      42.99        
 37 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              43.23      42.99        
 37 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.27      42.99        
 37 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                43.75      42.99        
 41 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 43.46      43.10        
 41 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          43.98      43.10        
 43 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR              43.34      43.12        
 44 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  42.65      43.32        
 45 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      43.35        
 46 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                42.70      43.38        
 47 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.51      43.42        
 48 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.82      43.47        
 49 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR              42.30      43.64        
 50 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.32      43.88        
 51 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.59      44.11        
 52 McManus, Dylan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      44.14        
 53 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                43.99      44.17        
 54 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 43.92      44.30        
 55 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              43.50      44.32        
 56 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      44.40        
 57 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR          43.93      44.70        
 58 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR            43.24      44.80        
 59 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                42.96      44.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:14.69    1/1/1997 Shaun  Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:12.73   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:22.06    1:20.49        
                  38.10     1:20.49 (42.39)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:21.30        
                  38.99     1:21.30 (42.31)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:22.27        
                  39.31     1:22.27 (42.96)                                        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.33    1:22.98        
                  39.31     1:22.98 (43.67)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:23.96        
                  38.99     1:23.96 (44.97)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.59    1:25.47        
                  41.78     1:25.47 (43.69)                                        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:25.34    1:25.76        
                  40.61     1:25.76 (45.15)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:23.77    1:25.77        
                  40.51     1:25.77 (45.26)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:26.70    1:25.99        
                  40.58     1:25.99 (45.41)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:26.32        
                  42.29     1:26.32 (44.03)                                        
 11 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.01    1:26.63        
                  41.17     1:26.63 (45.46)                                        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.77    1:26.75        
                  42.14     1:26.75 (44.61)                                        
 13 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:28.85        
                  43.57     1:28.85 (45.28)                                        
 14 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:28.01    1:28.91        
                  42.32     1:28.91 (46.59)                                        
 15 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:31.91    1:29.30        
                  42.27     1:29.30 (47.03)                                        
 16 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:29.32        
                  41.50     1:29.32 (47.82)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:29.30    1:29.78        
                  43.12     1:29.78 (46.66)                                        
 18 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:28.09    1:29.85        
                  42.48     1:29.85 (47.37)                                        
 19 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:30.20        
                  42.59     1:30.20 (47.61)                                        
 20 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.12    1:30.24        
                  43.28     1:30.24 (46.96)                                        
 21 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:34.04    1:31.15        
                  44.92     1:31.15 (46.23)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:34.39    1:31.49        
                  44.43     1:31.49 (47.06)                                        
 23 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:32.08    1:31.58        
                  43.42     1:31.58 (48.16)                                        
 24 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              1:35.59    1:31.66        
                  41.69     1:31.66 (49.97)                                        
 25 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:35.30    1:32.13        
                  43.43     1:32.13 (48.70)                                        
 26 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:32.15        
                  43.68     1:32.15 (48.47)                                        
 27 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:33.47    1:32.25        
                  43.32     1:32.25 (48.93)                                        
 28 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.45    1:32.26        
                  42.67     1:32.26 (49.59)                                        
 28 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:32.81    1:32.26        
                  43.87     1:32.26 (48.39)                                        
 30 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:32.30        
                  43.85     1:32.30 (48.45)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:32.56        
                  43.65     1:32.56 (48.91)                                        
 32 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:30.44    1:32.63        
                  42.78     1:32.63 (49.85)                                        
 33 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.29    1:32.83        
                  43.95     1:32.83 (48.88)                                        
 34 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:31.21    1:33.01        
                  44.44     1:33.01 (48.57)                                        
 35 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:33.05        
                  44.32     1:33.05 (48.73)                                        
 36 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.22    1:33.63        
                  44.84     1:33.63 (48.79)                                        
 37 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:33.06    1:33.79        
                  44.60     1:33.79 (49.19)                                        
 38 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.15    1:34.47        
                  44.96     1:34.47 (49.51)                                        
 39 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:34.68        
                  44.11     1:34.68 (50.57)                                        
 40 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.08    1:34.85        
                  45.80     1:34.85 (49.05)                                        
 41 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.01    1:35.02        
                  44.30     1:35.02 (50.72)                                        
 42 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:34.63    1:35.14        
                  45.79     1:35.14 (49.35)                                        
 43 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:35.49    1:35.23        
                  44.94     1:35.23 (50.29)                                        
 44 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.34    1:36.21        
                  45.07     1:36.21 (51.14)                                        
 45 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.81    1:36.61        
                  46.28     1:36.61 (50.33)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:33.91    1:36.64        
                  45.68     1:36.64 (50.96)                                        
 47 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            1:34.38    1:37.10        
                  45.86     1:37.10 (51.24)                                        
 48 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:35.04    1:37.96        
                  47.04     1:37.96 (50.92)                                        
 49 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               1:34.85    1:39.70        
                  46.91     1:39.70 (52.79)                                        
 -- Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:34.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.56          DQ (54.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
    Metro AG: $ 28.40   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR            30.78      29.62        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 30.85      30.92        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              32.42      31.04        
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR              31.30      31.28        
  5 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              31.90      31.67        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      31.76        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         33.04      32.10        
  8 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 31.36      32.21        
  9 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              32.18      32.28        
 10 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                35.42      33.00        
 11 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.04      33.78        
 12 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.82      33.87        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.21      34.06        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      34.12        
 15 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR                34.77      34.26        
 16 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.40      34.29        
 17 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                35.39      34.42        
 18 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            35.87      34.76        
 19 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.18      34.94        
 20 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            35.06      34.97        
 21 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.20        
 22 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.76      35.27        
 22 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 35.50      35.27        
 24 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              36.64      35.30        
 25 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR              34.25      35.33        
 26 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              36.03      35.39        
 27 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                35.72      35.41        
 28 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 35.43      35.46        
 29 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      35.50        
 30 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                35.65      35.53        
 31 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 36.55      35.55        
 32 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR              36.65      35.62        
 33 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.19      35.82        
 34 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      36.05        
 35 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          35.95      36.07        
 36 Dessaniel, Jaquez         10 Riptides-MR            36.14      36.08        
 37 Liui, Eric Z               9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.60      36.25        
 38 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.71      36.30        
 39 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.08      36.54        
 40 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.63        
 41 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              36.71      36.69        
 42 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 35.69      36.75        
 43 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         36.07      36.81        
 44 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR              36.03      36.82        
 45 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Sailfish-MR            33.42      37.01        
 46 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                36.38      37.12        
 47 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 35.83      37.16        
 48 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.72      37.45        
 49 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             36.23      37.59        
 50 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                36.70      37.80        
 51 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              36.73      37.86        
 52 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             36.52      37.92        
 53 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.55      38.16        
 54 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.70      38.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.83   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:11.36    1:09.00        
                  33.33     1:09.00 (35.67)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:09.67    1:09.33        
                  32.77     1:09.33 (36.56)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR          1:10.46    1:09.57        
                  32.79     1:09.57 (36.78)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:11.00        
                  33.06     1:11.00 (37.94)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:12.53    1:12.10        
                  33.75     1:12.10 (38.35)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:14.08    1:16.34        
                  35.41     1:16.34 (40.93)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:16.94        
                  37.23     1:16.94 (39.71)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.39    1:18.76        
                  36.58     1:18.76 (42.18)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:25.25    1:19.40        
                  36.68     1:19.40 (42.72)                                        
 10 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.63        
                  38.16     1:19.63 (41.47)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:25.31    1:20.44        
                  38.77     1:20.44 (41.67)                                        
 12 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:23.41    1:21.16        
                  37.54     1:21.16 (43.62)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:23.21    1:21.62        
                  37.61     1:21.62 (44.01)                                        
 14 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:23.09    1:21.72        
                  37.80     1:21.72 (43.92)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:24.49    1:21.85        
                  37.24     1:21.85 (44.61)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:26.18    1:21.95        
                  37.23     1:21.95 (44.72)                                        
 17 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.32    1:22.08        
                  37.01     1:22.08 (45.07)                                        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.69    1:23.22        
                  38.04     1:23.22 (45.18)                                        
 19 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:25.04    1:23.33        
                  38.26     1:23.33 (45.07)                                        
 20 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:24.90    1:23.38        
                  39.06     1:23.38 (44.32)                                        
 21 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.20    1:23.50        
                  39.04     1:23.50 (44.46)                                        
 22 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.63    1:23.57        
                  38.41     1:23.57 (45.16)                                        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:23.78        
                  40.22     1:23.78 (43.56)                                        
 24 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:23.95        
                  38.60     1:23.95 (45.35)                                        
 25 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.96        
                  38.29     1:23.96 (45.67)                                        
 26 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            1:24.69    1:24.01        
                  38.55     1:24.01 (45.46)                                        
 27 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:24.33        
                  38.50     1:24.33 (45.83)                                        
 28 Dessaniel, Jaquez         10 Riptides-MR          1:25.68    1:24.83        
                  36.97     1:24.83 (47.86)                                        
 29 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.76    1:24.97        
                  39.56     1:24.97 (45.41)                                        
 30 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:26.45    1:25.16        
                  39.12     1:25.16 (46.04)                                        
 31 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.98    1:25.56        
                  40.11     1:25.56 (45.45)                                        
 32 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:25.76    1:25.79        
                  39.68     1:25.79 (46.11)                                        
 33 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.91    1:25.81        
                  38.44     1:25.81 (47.37)                                        
 34 Liui, Eric Z               9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.99    1:25.85        
                  38.23     1:25.85 (47.62)                                        
 35 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:26.03        
                  38.47     1:26.03 (47.56)                                        
 36 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            1:26.93    1:26.07        
                  39.43     1:26.07 (46.64)                                        
 37 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:26.30        
                  38.07     1:26.30 (48.23)                                        
 38 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:26.81    1:26.67        
                  39.70     1:26.67 (46.97)                                        
 39 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.15        
                  40.11     1:27.15 (47.04)                                        
 40 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.95    1:27.77        
                  38.76     1:27.77 (49.01)                                        
 41 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:26.53    1:27.94        
                  39.90     1:27.94 (48.04)                                        
 42 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.58    1:28.08        
                  40.25     1:28.08 (47.83)                                        
 43 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:26.34    1:31.51        
                  41.92     1:31.51 (49.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.46   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR          1:09.72    1:10.37        
                  31.81     1:10.37 (38.56)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:11.36        
                  33.66     1:11.36 (37.70)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:11.53    1:11.68        
                  32.00     1:11.68 (39.68)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            1:11.09    1:11.73        
                  33.21     1:11.73 (38.52)                                        
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:11.90    1:11.90        
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)                                        
  6 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:12.51    1:13.06        
                  33.03     1:13.06 (40.03)                                        
  7 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:13.48        
                  33.54     1:13.48 (39.94)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:14.15        
                  35.35     1:14.15 (38.80)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.29    1:15.38        
                  35.39     1:15.38 (39.99)                                        
 10 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR              1:17.05    1:15.61        
                  35.09     1:15.61 (40.52)                                        
 11 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:17.13    1:15.91        
                  36.39     1:15.91 (39.52)                                        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.12    1:16.07        
                  34.98     1:16.07 (41.09)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:17.54    1:16.36        
                  36.86     1:16.36 (39.50)                                        
 14 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:18.72    1:16.42        
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)                                        
 15 Robinson, William R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.29    1:16.54        
                  35.49     1:16.54 (41.05)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:18.98    1:16.70        
                  36.65     1:16.70 (40.05)                                        
 17 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:17.71    1:16.82        
                  35.66     1:16.82 (41.16)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:17.07        
                  35.09     1:17.07 (41.98)                                        
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.01    1:17.11        
                  35.65     1:17.11 (41.46)                                        
 20 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.69    1:17.15        
                  36.16     1:17.15 (40.99)                                        
 21 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:17.42        
                  36.31     1:17.42 (41.11)                                        
 22 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:18.03        
                  35.17     1:18.03 (42.86)                                        
 23 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.50    1:18.06        
                  35.67     1:18.06 (42.39)                                        
 23 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:19.11    1:18.06        
                  37.16     1:18.06 (40.90)                                        
 25 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.22        
                  36.47     1:18.22 (41.75)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:16.25    1:18.34        
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)                                        
 27 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:18.43        
                  36.12     1:18.43 (42.31)                                        
 28 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            1:19.73    1:18.54        
                  36.32     1:18.54 (42.22)                                        
 29 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.40    1:18.57        
                  38.06     1:18.57 (40.51)                                        
 30 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:18.87        
                  36.00     1:18.87 (42.87)                                        
 31 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               1:19.95    1:19.35        
                  36.97     1:19.35 (42.38)                                        
 32 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.13    1:19.55        
                  38.01     1:19.55 (41.54)                                        
 33 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:21.04    1:19.74        
                  36.48     1:19.74 (43.26)                                        
 34 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.71    1:19.80        
                  38.94     1:19.80 (40.86)                                        
 35 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.17    1:20.24        
                  37.99     1:20.24 (42.25)                                        
 36 Collier, Cole T            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.28    1:20.40        
                  38.22     1:20.40 (42.18)                                        
 37 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            1:20.26    1:20.53        
                  36.74     1:20.53 (43.79)                                        
 38 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR               1:20.63    1:20.59        
                  35.96     1:20.59 (44.63)                                        
 39 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:20.43    1:20.62        
                  38.77     1:20.62 (41.85)                                        
 40 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.60    1:20.65        
                  38.08     1:20.65 (42.57)                                        
 41 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:21.42    1:20.84        
                  34.88     1:20.84 (45.96)                                        
 42 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.65    1:20.91        
                  36.78     1:20.91 (44.13)                                        
 43 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.06    1:21.29        
                  37.36     1:21.29 (43.93)                                        
 44 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:20.82    1:21.31        
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)                                        
 45 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:20.95    1:21.42        
                  39.03     1:21.42 (42.39)                                        
 46 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:21.93    1:21.93        
                  38.12     1:21.93 (43.81)                                        
 47 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:21.94    1:22.76        
                  39.52     1:22.76 (43.24)                                        
 48 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:21.89    1:23.06        
                  38.44     1:23.06 (44.62)                                        
 49 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:23.20        
                  39.45     1:23.20 (43.75)                                        
 50 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:21.84    1:23.57        
                  40.14     1:23.57 (43.43)                                        
 51 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:21.48    1:24.22        
                  39.89     1:24.22 (44.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:18.51   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:31.15    2:29.03        
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)     1:56.17 (44.61)     2:29.03 (32.86)
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       2:34.11    2:30.96        
                  34.29     1:12.91 (38.62)     1:56.75 (43.84)     2:30.96 (34.21)
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            2:30.73    2:31.66        
                  31.78     1:10.72 (38.94)     1:58.80 (48.08)     2:31.66 (32.86)
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR            2:41.46    2:34.10        
                  33.41     1:12.73 (39.32)     1:59.92 (47.19)     2:34.10 (34.18)
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               2:41.55    2:35.30        
                  31.96     1:10.00 (38.04)     2:01.96 (51.96)     2:35.30 (33.34)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.24    2:39.23        
                  36.13     1:16.84 (40.71)     2:05.28 (48.44)     2:39.23 (33.95)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.48    2:39.72        
                  36.57     1:16.81 (40.24)     2:04.63 (47.82)     2:39.72 (35.09)
  8 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              2:47.27    2:42.82        
                  36.95     1:16.87 (39.92)     2:06.09 (49.22)     2:42.82 (36.73)
  9 McAlpine, Michael A        9 UN-2-MR              2:47.21    2:43.28        
                  35.88     1:17.48 (41.60)     2:07.15 (49.67)     2:43.28 (36.13)
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           2:45.06    2:43.38        
                  36.79     1:19.97 (43.18)     2:06.12 (46.15)     2:43.38 (37.26)
 11 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            2:42.60    2:43.83        
                  37.93     1:18.98 (41.05)     2:05.28 (46.30)     2:43.83 (38.55)
 12 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:44.33        
                  38.19     1:18.90 (40.71)     2:07.67 (48.77)     2:44.33 (36.66)
 13 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            2:48.23    2:44.77        
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     2:08.84 (51.24)     2:44.77 (35.93)
 14 Zuppone, Michael L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.47    2:45.93        
                  35.24     1:17.05 (41.81)     2:09.89 (52.84)     2:45.93 (36.04)
 15 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:49.64    2:46.37        
                  34.86     1:15.56 (40.70)     2:06.90 (51.34)     2:46.37 (39.47)
 16 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR            2:56.18    2:46.66        
                  38.74     1:19.26 (40.52)     2:10.76 (51.50)     2:46.66 (35.90)
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.99    2:46.78        
                  40.10     1:24.06 (43.96)     2:10.15 (46.09)     2:46.78 (36.63)
 18 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.88    2:47.17        
                  37.77     1:23.48 (45.71)     2:10.90 (47.42)     2:47.17 (36.27)
 19 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          2:59.99    2:47.70        
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)     2:12.42 (55.30)     2:47.70 (35.28)
 20 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               2:51.98    2:47.89        
                  34.30     1:15.93 (41.63)     2:11.28 (55.35)     2:47.89 (36.61)
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:58.23    2:48.12        
                  38.69     1:19.58 (40.89)     2:11.70 (52.12)     2:48.12 (36.42)
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.19    2:48.34        
                  35.23     1:19.13 (43.90)     2:13.24 (54.11)     2:48.34 (35.10)
 23 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               2:56.97    2:48.35        
                  35.28     1:19.01 (43.73)     2:09.96 (50.95)     2:48.35 (38.39)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.12    2:49.06        
                  37.61     1:21.62 (44.01)     2:11.86 (50.24)     2:49.06 (37.20)
 25 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.01    2:49.88        
                  37.35     1:21.81 (44.46)     2:12.17 (50.36)     2:49.88 (37.71)
 26 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          2:54.30    2:50.03        
                  38.18     1:23.03 (44.85)     2:13.33 (50.30)     2:50.03 (36.70)
 27 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            2:58.66    2:50.18        
                  41.36     1:23.43 (42.07)     2:13.89 (50.46)     2:50.18 (36.29)
 28 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                2:55.76    2:50.83        
                  39.48     1:22.96 (43.48)     2:11.33 (48.37)     2:50.83 (39.50)
 29 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR               2:54.51    2:51.02        
                  37.16     1:23.54 (46.38)     2:12.63 (49.09)     2:51.02 (38.39)
 30 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            2:56.66    2:51.51        
                  37.33     1:21.39 (44.06)     2:14.22 (52.83)     2:51.51 (37.29)
 31 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              2:56.07    2:52.38        
                  37.26     1:23.70 (46.44)     2:12.78 (49.08)     2:52.38 (39.60)
 32 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            2:58.36    2:52.62        
                  42.43     1:24.13 (41.70)     2:14.68 (50.55)     2:52.62 (37.94)
 33 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.51    2:52.91        
                  37.02     1:20.76 (43.74)     2:14.25 (53.49)     2:52.91 (38.66)
 33 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.50    2:52.91        
                  40.47     1:25.75 (45.28)     2:14.04 (48.29)     2:52.91 (38.87)
 35 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            2:56.37    2:53.02        
                  41.03     1:25.60 (44.57)     2:15.53 (49.93)     2:53.02 (37.49)
 36 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.63    2:54.23        
                  39.15     1:23.80 (44.65)     2:16.21 (52.41)     2:54.23 (38.02)
 37 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              2:56.14    2:54.47        
                  36.63     1:19.14 (42.51)     2:13.77 (54.63)     2:54.47 (40.70)
 38 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            2:57.99    2:54.76        
                  36.44     1:20.93 (44.49)     2:16.98 (56.05)     2:54.76 (37.78)
 39 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:55.07    2:54.77        
                  38.67     1:23.33 (44.66)     2:16.50 (53.17)     2:54.77 (38.27)
 40 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               2:57.03    2:55.09        
                  40.47     1:25.79 (45.32)     2:17.57 (51.78)     2:55.09 (37.52)
 41 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            2:58.09    2:55.37        
                  38.43     1:22.05 (43.62)     2:17.58 (55.53)     2:55.37 (37.79)
 42 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:55.51        
                  39.03     1:20.91 (41.88)     2:16.02 (55.11)     2:55.51 (39.49)
 43 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           2:55.69    2:55.86        
                  37.83     1:23.91 (46.08)     2:15.33 (51.42)     2:55.86 (40.53)
 44 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.12    2:56.10        
                  38.70     1:24.09 (45.39)     2:18.10 (54.01)     2:56.10 (38.00)
 45 Flannery, Aidan J          9 Empire-MR            2:59.58    2:56.26        
                  39.53     1:25.31 (45.78)     2:19.10 (53.79)     2:56.26 (37.16)
 46 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               2:57.54    2:56.30        
                  36.56     1:21.60 (45.04)     2:16.49 (54.89)     2:56.30 (39.81)
 47 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              2:59.78    2:56.85        
                  40.06     1:25.42 (45.36)     2:17.61 (52.19)     2:56.85 (39.24)
 48 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                2:52.81    2:57.46        
                  40.72     1:24.29 (43.57)     2:19.14 (54.85)     2:57.46 (38.32)
 49 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            2:59.65    2:57.60        
                  42.02     1:26.41 (44.39)     2:17.94 (51.53)     2:57.60 (39.66)
 50 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               2:58.45    2:57.67        
                  43.85     1:28.30 (44.45)     2:20.33 (52.03)     2:57.67 (37.34)
 51 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.86    2:59.56        
                  39.52     1:23.69 (44.17)     2:19.92 (56.23)     2:59.56 (39.64)
 52 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.17    2:59.68        
                  40.93     1:25.34 (44.41)     2:19.46 (54.12)     2:59.68 (40.22)
 53 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.18    3:00.89        
                  43.77     1:29.98 (46.21)     2:22.45 (52.47)     3:00.89 (38.44)
 54 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:59.39    3:03.84        
                  39.02     1:24.36 (45.34)     2:23.40 (59.04)     3:03.84 (40.44)
 -- Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            2:47.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  38.11     1:20.33 (42.22)     2:06.03 (45.70)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:56.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.24     1:26.39 (44.15)     2:18.48 (52.09)          DQ (38.27)
 -- Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            2:31.33         DQ        
                  32.80     1:11.09 (38.29)     1:57.52 (46.43)          DQ (33.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.30   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.47    1:53.77        
     1) LaFata, Spencer F 10            2) Mo, Joseph J 10                
     3) Speres, Aristides C 10          4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  28.08       56.99 (28.91)     1:25.85 (28.86)     1:53.77 (27.92)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.95    2:02.03        
     1) Barry, Kyle 10                  2) Galeto, Nicholas 10            
     3) Chernik, Noah 10                4) Ye, William 10                 
                  30.20     1:01.98 (31.78)     1:33.25 (31.27)     2:02.03 (28.78)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:03.42    2:03.97        
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 8                2) Lee, Ryan P 8                  
     3) Simone, James S 9               4) Bravo, David 10                
                  32.23     1:03.93 (31.70)     1:34.62 (30.69)     2:03.97 (29.35)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.73    2:04.27        
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 10           2) Liu, Jonathan E 10             
     3) Glas, Aaron I 10                4) Robinson, William R 10         
                  29.22     1:02.13 (32.91)     1:34.33 (32.20)     2:04.27 (29.94)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:07.12    2:06.08        
     1) Glat, Brian S 9                 2) Fortier, Ben C 10              
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 10             4) McLaughlin, Mark W 9           
                  31.28     1:03.05 (31.77)     1:34.68 (31.63)     2:06.08 (31.40)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:13.00    2:07.48        
     1) Flannery, Aidan J 9             2) Weston, Scott A 10             
     3) Thompson, Solomon J 9           4) Bogart, Liam P 8               
                  31.16     1:02.97 (31.81)     1:35.83 (32.86)     2:07.48 (31.65)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:11.48    2:07.68        
     1) Byrnes, Owen M 9                2) Eid, Christian J 10            
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
                  32.45     1:04.96 (32.51)     1:36.31 (31.35)     2:07.68 (31.37)
  8 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:07.40    2:07.85        
     1) Senken, Pierce 10               2) Towers, Connor D 8             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 9         4) Khrystenko, Anton 10           
                  30.97     1:06.29 (35.32)     1:39.16 (32.87)     2:07.85 (28.69)
  9 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:10.21    2:08.40        
     1) Reilly, Jack D 10               2) Chrystal, Brian P 10           
     3) Schaefer, Brendan 10            4) Freeman, John T 9              
                  32.20     1:05.16 (32.96)     1:37.48 (32.32)     2:08.40 (30.92)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:11.34    2:08.54        
     1) Musoff, Charlie B 10            2) Distler, Alex J 10             
     3) Thenmali, Omar 10               4) Mukudai, Takuto 10             
                  32.59     1:06.15 (33.56)     1:37.57 (31.42)     2:08.54 (30.97)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:15.00    2:10.65        
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 10               2) Reindl, James P 9              
     3) Graham, Joseph P 9              4) Ortof, Harry C 10              
                  29.96     1:05.83 (35.87)     1:38.38 (32.55)     2:10.65 (32.27)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:17.41    2:12.48        
     1) McCarthy, Michael 10            2) Cannon, Matthew 9              
     3) Bulik, Michael 10               4) Lent, Connor 10                
                  32.38     1:04.84 (32.46)     1:38.98 (34.14)     2:12.48 (33.50)
 13 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:17.97    2:12.71        
     1) Fisher, Alexander 9             2) Martusciello, James 9          
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 9            4) Hawkins, Michael J 8           
                  34.32     1:07.04 (32.72)     1:41.16 (34.12)     2:12.71 (31.55)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:20.71    2:13.60        
     1) Breen, Shane 9                  2) Lee, Andy 7                    
     3) Gonzalez, Edward 10             4) Montesdeoca, Michael 10        
                  31.48     1:07.42 (35.94)     1:38.49 (31.07)     2:13.60 (35.11)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.75    2:13.61        
     1) Manfre, Matthew 10              2) Arena, CJ J 9                  
     3) Kaminyar, Bogdan 10             4) Gregorace, Michael J 8         
                  33.09     1:05.83 (32.74)     1:39.09 (33.26)     2:13.61 (34.52)
 16 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:11.17    2:16.47        
     1) Gagion, Michael V 10            2) McDermott, Declan D 9          
     3) Draper, Christoher F 8          4) Rabadi, Nicholes 10            
                  34.36     1:08.73 (34.37)     1:43.68 (34.95)     2:16.47 (32.79)
 17 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.43    2:16.58        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 10            2) Townsend, Delano R 10          
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 10           4) Bracey, Devin 10               
                  35.62     1:12.98 (37.36)     1:46.66 (33.68)     2:16.58 (29.92)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:17.74    2:18.88        
     1) Meehan, Ryan J 9                2) Baranov, Lenny 9               
     3) Iocolano, Richard V 9           4) Shteynberg, Samuel D 10        
                  33.30     1:07.66 (34.36)     1:42.42 (34.76)     2:18.88 (36.46)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.28    2:21.13        
     1) Cannon, Sean D 10               2) Kiendle, Kyle R 9              
     3) Lopez, Christopher S 10         4) Reyes, Daniel P 9              
                  29.34     1:05.54 (36.20)     1:45.87 (40.33)     2:21.13 (35.26)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Aly, Ali M 10                   2) Leng, Zachary L 8              
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 10             4) Beil, Conor M 10               
                  31.07     1:05.05 (33.98)     1:35.40 (30.35)          DQ (32.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:13.65   3/27/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         S LaFata, D Bravo, A Speres, J Hendell            
    Metro AG: $ 4:11.42   1/24/2009 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         T.Kaneko,S.LaFata,A.Speros,J.Hendell              
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:13.59    4:13.65*       
     1) LaFata, Spencer F 10            2) Bravo, David 10                
     3) Speres, Aristides C 10          4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  29.68   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:33.43 (30.90)   2:07.00 (1:04.47)
        2:37.69 (30.69)   3:12.13 (1:05.13)     3:41.62 (29.49)   4:13.65 (1:01.52)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:33.95    4:35.23        
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 8                2) Lee, Ryan P 8                  
     3) Bidwell, Alec J 10              4) Mo, Joseph J 10                
                  33.53   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:44.47 (33.60)   2:22.98 (1:12.11)
        2:55.55 (32.57)   3:36.03 (1:13.05)     4:03.44 (27.41)     4:35.23 (59.20)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:38.38    4:37.29        
     1) Robinson, William R 10          2) Jurman, Jasper N 10            
     3) Glas, Aaron I 10                4) Zuppone, Michael L 10          
                  31.16   1:06.90 (1:06.90)     1:41.64 (34.74)   2:20.43 (1:13.53)
        2:54.27 (33.84)   3:30.90 (1:10.47)     4:02.46 (31.56)   4:37.29 (1:06.39)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:42.93    4:38.44        
     1) Chernik, Noah 10                2) Galeto, Nicholas 10            
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 10             4) Barry, Kyle 10                 
                  33.13   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.27 (34.47)   2:20.77 (1:11.97)
        2:54.09 (33.32)   3:31.89 (1:11.12)     4:02.87 (30.98)   4:38.44 (1:06.55)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:40.00    4:39.22        
     1) Flannery, Aidan J 9             2) Weston, Scott A 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Gus E 9              4) Thompson, Solomon J 9          
                  34.15   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:44.92 (33.86)   2:21.77 (1:10.71)
        2:54.60 (32.83)   3:32.19 (1:10.42)     4:04.32 (32.13)   4:39.22 (1:07.03)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:45.35    4:42.29        
     1) Aly, Ali M 10                   2) Manfre, Matthew 10             
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 10             4) Beil, Conor M 10               
                  33.03   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:44.74 (34.65)   2:23.50 (1:13.41)
        2:56.46 (32.96)   3:34.04 (1:10.54)     4:06.14 (32.10)   4:42.29 (1:08.25)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          4:48.91    4:43.00        
     1) Byrnes, Owen M 9                2) Towne, Garrett B 9             
     3) Eid, Christian J 10             4) Simone, James S 9              
                  33.85   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:46.72 (34.85)   2:25.63 (1:13.76)
        2:59.83 (34.20)   3:36.37 (1:10.74)     4:08.38 (32.01)   4:43.00 (1:06.63)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:41.05    4:43.28        
     1) Fortier, Ben C 10               2) Carvao, Felipe D 10            
     3) Glat, Brian S 9                 4) McLaughlin, Mark W 9           
                  34.48   1:10.98 (1:10.98)   2:23.63 (1:12.65)   2:56.11 (1:45.13)
                            3:35.79 (39.68)     4:07.80 (32.01)   4:43.28 (1:07.49)
  9 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:35.05    4:44.90        
     1) Senken, Pierce 10               2) Towers, Connor D 8             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 9         4) Khrystenko, Anton 10           
                  32.64   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:43.52 (34.85)   2:21.91 (1:13.24)
        2:59.02 (37.11)   3:40.99 (1:19.08)     4:11.13 (30.14)   4:44.90 (1:03.91)
 10 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         4:45.47    4:47.62        
     1) Reilly, Jack D 10               2) Schaefer, Brendan 10           
     3) Freeman, John T 9               4) Chrystal, Brian P 10           
                  32.91   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:45.19 (34.64)   2:23.46 (1:12.91)
        2:57.05 (33.59)   3:35.07 (1:11.61)     4:09.52 (34.45)   4:47.62 (1:12.55)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:55.00    4:53.46        
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 10               2) Ortof, Harry C 10              
     3) Reindl, James P 9               4) Graham, Joseph P 9             
                  32.69   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:33.24 (23.88)   2:22.98 (1:13.62)
        2:59.44 (36.46)   3:40.36 (1:17.38)     4:14.45 (34.09)   4:53.46 (1:13.10)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:02.87    5:01.60        
                  33.98   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:47.91 (36.16)   2:29.59 (1:17.84)
        3:06.01 (36.42)   3:45.06 (1:15.47)     4:20.67 (35.61)   5:01.60 (1:16.54)
 13 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     4:56.52    5:08.80        
     1) McDermott, Declan D 9           2) VanKatesh, Maneesh 10          
     3) Draper, Christoher F 8          4) Gagion, Michael V 10           
                  37.09   1:19.56 (1:19.56)     1:56.00 (36.44)   2:37.54 (1:17.98)
        3:12.82 (35.28)   3:54.14 (1:16.60)     4:27.26 (33.12)   5:08.80 (1:14.66)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:16.61         DQ        
      False start
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 10         2) Gonzalez, Edward 10            
     3) Lee, Andy 7                     4) Breen, Shane 9                 
                  39.13   1:22.45 (1:22.45)     1:59.10 (36.65)   2:40.70 (1:18.25)
        3:16.82 (36.12)   4:00.95 (1:20.25)     4:35.81 (34.86)        DQ (1:16.49)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:43.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Musoff, Charlie B 10            2) Distler, Alex J 10             
     3) Ranieri, Carl A 10              4) Mukudai, Takuto 10             
                  35.24   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:49.61 (36.21)   2:34.61 (1:21.21)
        3:10.11 (35.50)   3:51.91 (1:17.30)     4:23.30 (31.39)        DQ (1:08.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:10.58    2:07.06        
     1) LaFata, Spencer F 10            2) Speres, Aristides C 10         
     3) Mo, Joseph J 10                 4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  32.12     1:08.56 (36.44)     1:39.44 (30.88)     2:07.06 (27.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:21.90    2:17.53        
     1) Glat, Brian S 9                 2) McLaughlin, Mark W 9           
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 10             4) Fortier, Ben C 10              
                  35.07     1:13.15 (38.08)     1:46.28 (33.13)     2:17.53 (31.25)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:19.79    2:18.97        
     1) Bravo, David 10                 2) Kaneko, Hiroki 8               
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Simone, James S 9              
                  33.65     1:13.86 (40.21)     1:48.81 (34.95)     2:18.97 (30.16)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:30.00    2:23.29        
     1) Bogart, Liam P 8                2) Weston, Scott A 10             
     3) Flannery, Aidan J 9             4) Thompson, Solomon J 9          
                  36.70     1:16.73 (40.03)     1:52.15 (35.42)     2:23.29 (31.14)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:26.93    2:23.58        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 10          2) Mukudai, Takuto 10             
     3) Musoff, Charlie B 10            4) Thenmali, Omar 10              
                  37.70     1:15.62 (37.92)     1:51.84 (36.22)     2:23.58 (31.74)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:23.56    2:24.19        
     1) Robinson, William R 10          2) Liu, Jonathan E 10             
     3) Glas, Aaron I 10                4) Zuppone, Michael L 10          
                  35.94     1:16.67 (40.73)     1:53.48 (36.81)     2:24.19 (30.71)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.11    2:24.84        
     1) Beil, Conor M 10                2) Manfre, Matthew 10             
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 8          4) Aly, Ali M 10                  
                  35.92     1:19.23 (43.31)     1:53.74 (34.51)     2:24.84 (31.10)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:27.49    2:26.71        
     1) Eid, Christian J 10             2) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 9                4) Lee, Ryan P 8                  
                  38.99     1:18.26 (39.27)     1:55.59 (37.33)     2:26.71 (31.12)
  9 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     2:25.22    2:27.36        
     1) Towers, Connor D 8              2) Senken, Pierce 10              
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 10            4) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 9        
                  40.41     1:22.19 (41.78)     1:54.21 (32.02)     2:27.36 (33.15)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:33.48    2:28.60        
     1) Morris, Shane 10                2) Meersand, Andrew 10            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 10            4) Cannon, Matthew 9              
                  38.39     1:19.86 (41.47)     1:54.87 (35.01)     2:28.60 (33.73)
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:31.12    2:29.78        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 8            2) Fisher, Alexander 9            
     3) Martusciello, James 9           4) Maida, Troy A 10               
                  37.89     1:23.15 (45.26)     1:57.29 (34.14)     2:29.78 (32.49)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:33.22    2:33.38        
     1) Ranieri, Carl A 10              2) Distler, Alex J 10             
     3) Becerra, Kyle D 10              4) Walsh, Dylan F 9               
                  37.06     1:18.84 (41.78)     1:58.12 (39.28)     2:33.38 (35.26)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:40.00    2:33.81        
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 10               2) Graham, Joseph P 9             
     3) Reindl, James P 9               4) Ortof, Harry C 10              
                  35.98     1:20.20 (44.22)     2:00.70 (40.50)     2:33.81 (33.11)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:39.37    2:34.75        
     1) Lee, Andy 7                     2)                                
                  41.76     1:23.55 (41.79)     1:59.56 (36.01)     2:34.75 (35.19)
 15 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:32.41    2:36.18        
     1) Chang, Kevin 10                 2) McDermott, Declan D 9          
     3) Gagion, Michael V 10            4) Draper, Christoher F 8         
                  38.61     1:24.38 (45.77)     1:59.28 (34.90)     2:36.18 (36.90)
 16 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.44    2:42.65        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 10            2) Bracey, Devin 10               
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 10           4) Townsend, Delano R 10          
                  46.32     1:23.23 (36.91)     2:06.32 (43.09)     2:42.65 (36.33)
 17 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:42.40    2:44.62        
     1) Wynter, Benjamin S 9            2) Kiendle, Kyle R 9              
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 9             4) Cannon, Sean D 10              
                  41.75     1:35.43 (53.68)     2:07.84 (32.41)     2:44.62 (36.78)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.35         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Ye, William 10                  2) Barry, Kyle 10                 
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 10             4) Chernik, Noah 10               
                  33.27     1:14.04 (40.77)     1:50.10 (36.06)          DQ (31.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             24.62      23.90        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              24.68      24.16        
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.87      25.32        
  4 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 25.56      25.34        
  5 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.55      25.37        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      25.61        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            25.91      25.71        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.28      26.44        
B - Final
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 26.36      26.19        
 10 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 26.43      26.30        
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.32      26.35        
 12 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                26.47      26.38        
 13 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              26.67      26.91        
 14 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                26.70      27.14        
 15 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.65      27.26        
 16 Boldrin, Evan M           12 VAC-MR                 26.72      27.57        
Preliminaries
 17 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.79                   
 18 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                26.97                   
 19 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              26.99                   
 19 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            26.99                   
 21 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.03                   
 22 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 27.12                   
 23 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  27.13                   
 24 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              27.17                   
 25 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            27.19                   
 26 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 27.25                   
 27 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              27.30                   
 28 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          27.40                   
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              27.41                   
 30 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.50                   
 31 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 27.54                   
 32 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          27.70                   
 33 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              27.76                   
 34 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            27.80                   
 35 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    27.82                   
 35 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             27.82                   
 37 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86                   
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                27.87                   
 38 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87                   
 40 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                27.88                   
 41 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         27.99                   
 42 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 28.17                   
 43 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 28.19                   
 44 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 28.25                   
 45 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 28.28                   
 46 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR                 28.32                   
 47 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             28.35                   
 48 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            28.43                   
 49 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            28.46                   
 50 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Bluefish-MR            28.52                   
 51 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                  28.54                   
 52 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57                   
 53 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.90                   
 54 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 29.08                   
 55 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              29.23                   
 56 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            30.40                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             24.28      24.62 q      
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              24.26      24.68 q      
  3 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.18      25.55 q      
  4 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 26.05      25.56 q      
  5 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.88      25.87 q      
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            26.53      25.91 q      
  7 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      26.20 q      
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      26.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.12      26.32 q      
 10 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 26.67      26.36 q      
 11 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 26.32      26.43 q      
 12 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                26.81      26.47 q      
 13 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.92      26.65 q      
 14 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              27.33      26.67 q      
 15 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                27.71      26.70 q      
 16 Boldrin, Evan M           12 VAC-MR                 27.32      26.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.42      26.79        
 18 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                27.25      26.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            27.58      26.99        
 19 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              28.01      26.99        
 21 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.03        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 27.06      27.12        
 23 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  27.89      27.13        
 24 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              28.04      27.17        
 25 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            26.53      27.19        
 26 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 27.19      27.25        
 27 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              27.86      27.30        
 28 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          27.57      27.40        
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              28.04      27.41        
 30 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.34      27.50        
 31 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 26.84      27.54        
 32 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          28.14      27.70        
 33 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              27.71      27.76        
 34 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            28.19      27.80        
 35 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      27.82        
 35 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             27.54      27.82        
 37 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.70      27.86        
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.87        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.87        
 40 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                28.11      27.88        
 41 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         28.16      27.99        
 42 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 27.90      28.17        
 43 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 28.22      28.19        
 44 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 28.05      28.25        
 45 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.28        
 46 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR                 28.28      28.32        
 47 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             27.99      28.35        
 48 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            27.61      28.43        
 49 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.46        
 50 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Bluefish-MR            27.51      28.52        
 51 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                  28.29      28.54        
 52 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.57        
 53 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      28.90        
 54 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 28.05      29.08        
 55 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              28.13      29.23        
 56 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            27.94      30.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.72   3/28/2008 Alex Rosen, BGNW-MR                          
    Metro AG: $ 51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             53.04      51.75        
                  24.72       51.75 (27.03)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              53.78      51.87        
                  24.74       51.87 (27.13)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            55.65      54.38        
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.50      55.00        
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.52      56.40        
                  27.28       56.40 (29.12)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            56.35      56.78        
                  27.43       56.78 (29.35)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 57.23      57.15        
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            57.02      57.49        
                  27.22       57.49 (30.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              57.38      56.42        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.49      57.20        
                  27.96       57.20 (29.24)                                        
 11 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                58.24      57.27        
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)                                        
 12 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 58.52      57.79        
                  27.70       57.79 (30.09)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            58.57      57.86        
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)                                        
 14 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.69      58.27        
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)                                        
 15 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 58.95      58.54        
                  28.05       58.54 (30.49)                                        
 16 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                59.00      58.62        
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15                   
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)                                        
 18 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          59.24                   
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)                                        
 19 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           59.26                   
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
 20 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              59.33                   
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)                                        
 21 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              59.34                   
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)                                        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 59.39                   
                  28.98       59.39 (30.41)                                        
 23 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            59.66                   
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR    59.67                   
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
 25 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.70                   
                  28.25       59.70 (31.45)                                        
 26 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             59.84                   
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
 27 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 59.87                   
                  28.52       59.87 (31.35)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97                   
                  28.73       59.97 (31.24)                                        
 29 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:00.09                   
                  28.79     1:00.09 (31.30)                                        
 30 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:00.10                   
                  29.42     1:00.10 (30.68)                                        
 31 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:00.18                   
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)                                        
 32 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.27                   
                  29.39     1:00.27 (30.88)                                        
 33 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:00.31                   
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)                                        
 34 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:00.47                   
                  27.86     1:00.47 (32.61)                                        
 35 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:00.51                   
                  29.51     1:00.51 (31.00)                                        
 35 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51                   
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)                                        
 37 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:00.62                   
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)                                        
 38 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.91                   
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)                                        
 39 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:00.96                   
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)                                        
 40 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:01.27                   
                  28.89     1:01.27 (32.38)                                        
 41 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:01.72                   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.01                   
                  29.99     1:02.01 (32.02)                                        
 43 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:02.07                   
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)                                        
 44 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.08                   
                  27.39     1:02.08 (34.69)                                        
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:02.10                   
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.12                   
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)                                        
 47 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.36                   
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)                                        
 47 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.36                   
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)                                        
 49 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:02.86                   
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)                                        
 50 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:03.05                   
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)                                        
 51 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:03.07                   
                  29.46     1:03.07 (33.61)                                        
 52 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.09                   
                  30.44     1:03.09 (32.65)                                        
 53 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:03.35                   
                  29.74     1:03.35 (33.61)                                        
 54 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:03.49                   
                  30.37     1:03.49 (33.12)                                        
 55 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75                   
                  30.97     1:03.75 (32.78)                                        
 56 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.41                   
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
 57 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.73                   
                  31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             53.22      53.04 q      
                  25.65       53.04 (27.39)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              52.40      53.78 q      
                  25.67       53.78 (28.11)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            54.56      55.65 q      
                  26.42       55.65 (29.23)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            58.10      56.35 q      
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.31      56.50 q      
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      56.52 q      
                  27.37       56.52 (29.15)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            58.30      57.02 q      
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 58.31      57.23 q      
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              59.86      57.38 q      
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           58.73      57.49 q      
                  28.04       57.49 (29.45)                                        
 11 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                57.77      58.24 q      
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)                                        
 12 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 59.15      58.52 q      
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            57.62      58.57 q      
                  28.05       58.57 (30.52)                                        
 14 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.60      58.69 q      
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 15 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 58.96      58.95 q      
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
 16 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                59.98      59.00 q      
                  28.26       59.00 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.79      59.15        
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)                                        
 18 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          59.75      59.24        
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           59.80      59.26        
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
 20 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:00.33      59.33        
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)                                        
 21 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              58.24      59.34        
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)                                        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 59.07      59.39        
                  28.98       59.39 (30.41)                                        
 23 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          1:00.83      59.66        
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.08      59.67        
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
 25 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.43      59.70        
                  28.25       59.70 (31.45)                                        
 26 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             59.51      59.84        
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
 27 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:00.90      59.87        
                  28.52       59.87 (31.35)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      59.97        
                  28.73       59.97 (31.24)                                        
 29 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 58.60    1:00.09        
                  28.79     1:00.09 (31.30)                                        
 30 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:00.52    1:00.10        
                  29.42     1:00.10 (30.68)                                        
 31 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:00.84    1:00.18        
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)                                        
 32 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    59.91    1:00.27        
                  29.39     1:00.27 (30.88)                                        
 33 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:01.10    1:00.31        
                  28.62     1:00.31 (31.69)                                        
 34 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 58.65    1:00.47        
                  27.86     1:00.47 (32.61)                                        
 35 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 58.78    1:00.51        
                  29.51     1:00.51 (31.00)                                        
 35 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    57.87    1:00.51        
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)                                        
 37 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 59.78    1:00.62        
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)                                        
 38 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.25    1:00.91        
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)                                        
 39 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:00.70    1:00.96        
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)                                        
 40 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:00.71    1:01.27        
                  28.89     1:01.27 (32.38)                                        
 41 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:02.13    1:01.72        
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.01        
                  29.99     1:02.01 (32.02)                                        
 43 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:00.78    1:02.07        
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)                                        
 44 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.87    1:02.08        
                  27.39     1:02.08 (34.69)                                        
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:00.82    1:02.10        
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.12        
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)                                        
 47 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.91    1:02.36        
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)                                        
 47 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:00.93    1:02.36        
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)                                        
 49 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:01.36    1:02.86        
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)                                        
 50 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.05        
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)                                        
 51 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:00.07    1:03.07        
                  29.46     1:03.07 (33.61)                                        
 52 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:03.09        
                  30.44     1:03.09 (32.65)                                        
 53 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:01.28    1:03.35        
                  29.74     1:03.35 (33.61)                                        
 54 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:01.69    1:03.49        
                  30.37     1:03.49 (33.12)                                        
 55 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:03.75        
                  30.97     1:03.75 (32.78)                                        
 56 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:05.41        
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
 57 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.05    1:05.73        
                  31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.21   3/17/2007 Patrick Yang                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:59.95    1:53.90        
                  26.94       56.84 (29.90)     1:25.57 (28.73)     1:53.90 (28.33)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:55.87    1:54.06        
                  26.25       55.72 (29.47)     1:25.89 (30.17)     1:54.06 (28.17)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:01.59    1:58.74        
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)     1:28.18 (31.58)     1:58.74 (30.56)
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:02.37    2:03.00        
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)     1:30.41 (32.12)     2:03.00 (32.59)
  5 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            2:05.49    2:03.52        
                  27.93       59.12 (31.19)     1:31.41 (32.29)     2:03.52 (32.11)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.71    2:05.12        
                  28.27       59.49 (31.22)     1:32.76 (33.27)     2:05.12 (32.36)
  7 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:05.89    2:06.46        
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)     1:33.05 (33.68)     2:06.46 (33.41)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:09.19    2:02.65        
                  28.84       59.76 (30.92)     1:31.82 (32.06)     2:02.65 (30.83)
 10 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.49    2:04.54        
                  29.81     1:02.50 (32.69)     1:34.87 (32.37)     2:04.54 (29.67)
 11 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:04.71        
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)     1:33.42 (33.02)     2:04.71 (31.29)
 12 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    2:07.02        
                  29.05     1:01.41 (32.36)     1:34.78 (33.37)     2:07.02 (32.24)
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:08.59    2:07.02        
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)     1:34.86 (33.67)     2:07.02 (32.16)
 14 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.40    2:08.25        
                  28.20     1:01.21 (33.01)     1:35.48 (34.27)     2:08.25 (32.77)
 15 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:08.41        
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.68)     2:08.41 (33.19)
 16 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.42    2:08.85        
                  29.19     1:01.67 (32.48)     1:35.61 (33.94)     2:08.85 (33.24)
A - Final
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR            2:02.39                   
                  27.65       58.17 (30.52)     1:30.43 (32.26)     2:02.39 (31.96)
Preliminaries
 17 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:09.49                   
 18 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:09.96                   
                  30.19     1:04.07 (33.88)     1:38.57 (34.50)     2:09.96 (31.39)
 19 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.34                   
 20 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.56                   
 21 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:10.80                   
 22 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:11.00                   
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:37.37 (34.54)     2:11.00 (33.63)
 23 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:11.16                   
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:38.62 (34.55)     2:11.16 (32.54)
 24 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.24                   
 25 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:11.69                   
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:37.84 (34.69)     2:11.69 (33.85)
 26 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:11.70                   
 27 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               2:11.73                   
                  29.59     1:03.54 (33.95)     1:38.92 (35.38)     2:11.73 (32.81)
 28 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91                   
 29 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               2:12.45                   
 30 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:12.48                   
 31 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:12.57                   
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)     1:38.69 (35.25)     2:12.57 (33.88)
 32 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            2:13.05                   
                  29.78     1:03.37 (33.59)     1:37.96 (34.59)     2:13.05 (35.09)
 33 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.07                   
                  29.85     1:00.66 (30.81)     1:30.21 (29.55)     2:13.07 (42.86)
 34 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60                   
 35 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          2:13.70                   
                  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:39.89 (35.31)     2:13.70 (33.81)
 36 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:13.74                   
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               2:14.09                   
                  29.92     1:04.59 (34.67)     1:39.99 (35.40)     2:14.09 (34.10)
 38 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:14.10                   
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)     1:40.49 (34.96)     2:14.10 (33.61)
 39 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.38                   
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:39.95 (35.27)     2:14.38 (34.43)
 40 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:14.53                   
 41 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.02                   
                  30.47     1:04.78 (34.31)     1:40.81 (36.03)     2:15.02 (34.21)
 42 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:15.22                   
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)     1:40.50 (35.17)     2:15.22 (34.72)
 43 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.59                   
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)     1:41.75 (36.23)     2:15.59 (33.84)
 44 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.71                   
                  30.69     1:04.85 (34.16)     1:40.26 (35.41)     2:15.71 (35.45)
 45 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            2:16.22                   
 46 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    11 OWA-MR               2:17.01                   
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)     1:41.65 (36.40)     2:17.01 (35.36)
 47 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:17.72                   
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)     1:42.30 (35.85)     2:17.72 (35.42)
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            2:18.97                   
 49 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.16                   
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)     1:43.59 (36.25)     2:19.16 (35.57)
 50 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.65                   
                  31.25     1:07.12 (35.87)     1:44.26 (37.14)     2:19.65 (35.39)
 51 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.31                   
                  31.68     1:07.29 (35.61)     1:44.60 (37.31)     2:20.31 (35.71)
 -- Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                  DQ                    
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:34.31 (33.29)          DQ (33.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:57.00    1:55.87 q      
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)     1:25.91 (30.13)     1:55.87 (29.96)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:56.46    1:59.95 q      
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:00.71    2:01.59 q      
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)     1:30.10 (32.17)     2:01.59 (31.49)
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:04.50    2:02.37 q      
                  27.73       58.58 (30.85)     1:30.63 (32.05)     2:02.37 (31.74)
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR            2:02.76    2:02.39 q      
                  27.65       58.17 (30.52)     1:30.43 (32.26)     2:02.39 (31.96)
  6 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            2:03.88    2:05.49 q      
                  28.45       59.89 (31.44)     1:32.56 (32.67)     2:05.49 (32.93)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.83    2:05.71 q      
                  32.54     1:05.94 (33.40)     1:34.99 (29.05)     2:05.71 (30.72)
  8 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:13.31    2:05.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.67    2:06.49 q      
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.76 (33.68)     2:06.49 (30.73)
 10 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:08.42 q      
 11 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:09.43    2:08.58 q      
                  28.93     1:01.49 (32.56)     1:36.03 (34.54)     2:08.58 (32.55)
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:08.74    2:08.59 q      
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)     1:34.66 (33.85)     2:08.59 (33.93)
 13 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:08.65 q      
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:07.26    2:09.06 q      
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:35.79 (33.77)     2:09.06 (33.27)
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:07.55    2:09.19 q      
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)     1:36.24 (33.77)     2:09.19 (32.95)
 16 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.73    2:09.40 q      
                  28.68     1:01.89 (33.21)     1:36.49 (34.60)     2:09.40 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:08.44    2:09.49        
 18 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:09.06    2:09.96        
                  30.19     1:04.07 (33.88)     1:38.57 (34.50)     2:09.96 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:13.24    2:10.34        
 20 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.33    2:10.56        
 21 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:13.37    2:10.80        
 22 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:10.71    2:11.00        
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:37.37 (34.54)     2:11.00 (33.63)
 23 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:12.27    2:11.16        
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:38.62 (34.55)     2:11.16 (32.54)
 24 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.50    2:11.24        
 25 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:10.45    2:11.69        
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:37.84 (34.69)     2:11.69 (33.85)
 26 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:10.86    2:11.70        
 27 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               2:10.88    2:11.73        
                  29.59     1:03.54 (33.95)     1:38.92 (35.38)     2:11.73 (32.81)
 28 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.06    2:11.91        
 29 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               2:12.45    2:12.45        
 30 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:13.34    2:12.48        
 31 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:06.47    2:12.57        
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)     1:38.69 (35.25)     2:12.57 (33.88)
 32 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:13.05        
                  29.78     1:03.37 (33.59)     1:37.96 (34.59)     2:13.05 (35.09)
 33 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:04.05    2:13.07        
                  29.85     1:00.66 (30.81)     1:30.21 (29.55)     2:13.07 (42.86)
 34 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.61    2:13.60        
 35 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          2:15.02    2:13.70        
                  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:39.89 (35.31)     2:13.70 (33.81)
 36 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:09.72    2:13.74        
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav O        12 OWA-MR               2:14.70    2:14.09        
                  29.92     1:04.59 (34.67)     1:39.99 (35.40)     2:14.09 (34.10)
 38 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:14.03    2:14.10        
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)     1:40.49 (34.96)     2:14.10 (33.61)
 39 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.86    2:14.38        
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:39.95 (35.27)     2:14.38 (34.43)
 40 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:11.67    2:14.53        
 41 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.46    2:15.02        
                  30.47     1:04.78 (34.31)     1:40.81 (36.03)     2:15.02 (34.21)
 42 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:11.24    2:15.22        
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)     1:40.50 (35.17)     2:15.22 (34.72)
 43 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.76    2:15.59        
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)     1:41.75 (36.23)     2:15.59 (33.84)
 44 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.42    2:15.71        
                  30.69     1:04.85 (34.16)     1:40.26 (35.41)     2:15.71 (35.45)
 45 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:16.22        
 46 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    11 OWA-MR               2:15.11    2:17.01        
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)     1:41.65 (36.40)     2:17.01 (35.36)
 47 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:17.72        
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)     1:42.30 (35.85)     2:17.72 (35.42)
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            2:13.00    2:18.97        
 49 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.22    2:19.16        
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)     1:43.59 (36.25)     2:19.16 (35.57)
 50 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.85    2:19.65        
                  31.25     1:07.12 (35.87)     1:44.26 (37.14)     2:19.65 (35.39)
 51 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.04    2:20.31        
                  31.68     1:07.29 (35.61)     1:44.60 (37.31)     2:20.31 (35.71)
 -- Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              2:08.87         DQ        
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:34.31 (33.29)          DQ (33.28)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
 Meet Qualifying:  6:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            5:19.86    5:21.71        
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:33.90 (32.86)     2:06.99 (33.09)
        2:38.76 (31.77)     3:10.53 (31.77)     3:43.55 (33.02)     4:16.54 (32.99)
        4:49.71 (33.17)     5:21.71 (32.00)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.42    5:28.84        
                  29.93     1:02.83 (32.90)     1:36.61 (33.78)     2:10.33 (33.72)
        2:43.90 (33.57)     3:17.40 (33.50)     3:51.18 (33.78)     4:24.02 (32.84)
        4:57.14 (33.12)     5:28.84 (31.70)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            5:31.84    5:32.07        
                  29.56     1:02.16 (32.60)     1:35.80 (33.64)     2:09.81 (34.01)
        2:43.84 (34.03)     3:17.86 (34.02)     3:51.89 (34.03)     4:25.59 (33.70)
        4:59.52 (33.93)     5:32.07 (32.55)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              5:37.98    5:35.64        
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)     1:37.69 (34.09)     2:11.65 (33.96)
        2:45.52 (33.87)     3:19.76 (34.24)     3:54.25 (34.49)     4:28.67 (34.42)
        5:02.66 (33.99)     5:35.64 (32.98)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          6:00.15    5:38.26        
                  30.31     1:04.46 (34.15)     1:39.10 (34.64)     2:13.59 (34.49)
        2:47.75 (34.16)     3:21.74 (33.99)     3:56.05 (34.31)     4:30.92 (34.87)
        5:05.81 (34.89)     5:38.26 (32.45)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.74    5:41.46        
                  30.69     1:04.35 (33.66)     1:38.59 (34.24)     2:13.32 (34.73)
        2:48.23 (34.91)     3:23.06 (34.83)     3:58.42 (35.36)     4:34.06 (35.64)
        5:08.60 (34.54)     5:41.46 (32.86)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            5:31.37    5:41.86        
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)     1:38.12 (34.45)     2:12.68 (34.56)
        2:47.77 (35.09)     3:21.77 (34.00)     3:57.40 (35.63)     4:32.17 (34.77)
        5:07.96 (35.79)     5:41.86 (33.90)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               5:38.93    5:44.03        
                  30.92     1:05.33 (34.41)     1:40.41 (35.08)     2:15.31 (34.90)
        2:50.68 (35.37)     3:25.80 (35.12)     4:00.59 (34.79)     4:35.83 (35.24)
        5:10.72 (34.89)     5:44.03 (33.31)                                        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        5:56.71    5:44.32        
                  31.02     1:04.96 (33.94)     1:39.60 (34.64)     2:14.35 (34.75)
        2:49.71 (35.36)     3:25.03 (35.32)     4:00.35 (35.32)     4:35.27 (34.92)
        5:11.42 (36.15)     5:44.32 (32.90)                                        
 10 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               5:43.44    5:45.18        
                  29.88     1:03.82 (33.94)     1:38.29 (34.47)     2:14.38 (36.09)
        2:49.93 (35.55)     3:25.87 (35.94)     4:00.46 (34.59)     4:37.11 (36.65)
        5:12.56 (35.45)     5:45.18 (32.62)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.23    5:45.87        
                  29.68     1:03.69 (34.01)     1:39.13 (35.44)     2:14.73 (35.60)
        2:50.43 (35.70)     3:26.04 (35.61)     4:01.89 (35.85)     4:37.25 (35.36)
        5:12.36 (35.11)     5:45.87 (33.51)                                        
 12 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               5:42.86    5:46.46        
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)     1:40.71 (35.41)     2:16.89 (36.18)
        2:52.70 (35.81)     3:28.36 (35.66)     4:04.30 (35.94)     4:39.84 (35.54)
        5:14.44 (34.60)     5:46.46 (32.02)                                        
 13 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          5:43.52    5:46.60        
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)     1:42.11 (35.70)     2:17.03 (34.92)
        2:53.07 (36.04)     3:29.00 (35.93)     4:04.18 (35.18)     4:39.59 (35.41)
        5:14.02 (34.43)     5:46.60 (32.58)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              5:52.46    5:46.89        
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.45 (35.54)     2:17.30 (35.85)
        2:52.83 (35.53)     3:28.39 (35.56)     4:03.81 (35.42)     4:39.56 (35.75)
        5:14.27 (34.71)     5:46.89 (32.62)                                        
 15 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        5:51.21    5:47.92        
                  30.52     1:05.22 (34.70)     1:40.57 (35.35)     2:16.83 (36.26)
        2:52.82 (35.99)     3:29.08 (36.26)     4:05.06 (35.98)     4:40.31 (35.25)
        5:15.54 (35.23)     5:47.92 (32.38)                                        
 16 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               5:46.40    5:48.90        
                  31.23     1:05.00 (33.77)     1:40.80 (35.80)     2:16.16 (35.36)
        2:51.51 (35.35)     3:27.88 (36.37)     4:03.77 (35.89)     4:40.08 (36.31)
        5:15.90 (35.82)     5:48.90 (33.00)                                        
 17 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               5:49.28    5:50.41        
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:42.79 (36.23)     2:18.99 (36.20)
        2:55.27 (36.28)     3:31.35 (36.08)     4:07.72 (36.37)     4:44.25 (36.53)
        5:17.92 (33.67)     5:50.41 (32.49)                                        
 18 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            5:49.83    5:51.36        
                  31.11     1:06.91 (35.80)     1:43.71 (36.80)     2:20.48 (36.77)
        2:56.79 (36.31)     3:33.00 (36.21)     4:08.79 (35.79)     4:44.26 (35.47)
        5:19.29 (35.03)     5:51.36 (32.07)                                        
 19 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               6:00.61    5:51.57        
                  30.60     1:04.88 (34.28)     1:39.69 (34.81)     2:15.69 (36.00)
        2:52.53 (36.84)     3:28.84 (36.31)     4:05.61 (36.77)     4:42.08 (36.47)
        5:17.58 (35.50)     5:51.57 (33.99)                                        
 20 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.78    5:53.59        
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.98 (36.73)     2:19.08 (36.10)
        2:55.22 (36.14)     3:31.03 (35.81)     4:07.31 (36.28)     4:43.50 (36.19)
        5:19.26 (35.76)     5:53.59 (34.33)                                        
 21 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              5:59.01    5:54.11        
                  31.59     1:05.84 (34.25)     1:41.35 (35.51)     2:17.19 (35.84)
        2:54.00 (36.81)     3:29.93 (35.93)     4:06.02 (36.09)     4:42.77 (36.75)
        5:19.09 (36.32)     5:54.11 (35.02)                                        
 22 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          5:55.96    5:56.50        
                  30.67     1:06.48 (35.81)     1:43.10 (36.62)     2:19.41 (36.31)
        2:56.10 (36.69)     3:32.67 (36.57)     4:09.33 (36.66)     4:45.77 (36.44)
        5:22.04 (36.27)     5:56.50 (34.46)                                        
 23 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               5:51.66    5:56.53        
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)     1:41.92 (36.14)     2:18.50 (36.58)
        2:55.25 (36.75)     3:31.89 (36.64)     4:08.21 (36.32)     4:45.39 (37.18)
        5:21.28 (35.89)     5:56.53 (35.25)                                        
 24 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              6:02.73    5:57.37        
                  31.81     1:08.38 (36.57)     1:46.62 (38.24)     2:23.59 (36.97)
        3:00.09 (36.50)     3:37.96 (37.87)     4:14.17 (36.21)     4:50.23 (36.06)
        5:24.17 (33.94)     5:57.37 (33.20)                                        
 25 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.71    5:57.49        
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)     1:41.18 (36.44)     2:17.90 (36.72)
        2:55.61 (37.71)     3:31.91 (36.30)     4:08.78 (36.87)     4:46.47 (37.69)
        5:23.19 (36.72)     5:57.49 (34.30)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.58    5:57.56        
                  32.30     1:08.82 (36.52)     1:45.31 (36.49)     2:22.01 (36.70)
        2:58.42 (36.41)     3:34.78 (36.36)     4:11.62 (36.84)     4:48.04 (36.42)
        5:23.81 (35.77)     5:57.56 (33.75)                                        
 27 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                6:02.02    6:02.72        
                  32.20     1:09.69 (37.49)     1:47.12 (37.43)     2:24.69 (37.57)
        3:01.26 (36.57)     3:38.32 (37.06)     4:16.09 (37.77)     4:52.84 (36.75)
        5:29.58 (36.74)     6:02.72 (33.14)                                        
 28 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.56    6:02.92        
                  30.65     1:05.06 (34.41)     1:41.23 (36.17)     2:18.14 (36.91)
        2:55.94 (37.80)     3:33.44 (37.50)     4:10.87 (37.43)     4:49.25 (38.38)
        5:27.01 (37.76)     6:02.92 (35.91)                                        
 29 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              5:58.82    6:10.57        
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)     1:47.10 (38.09)     2:25.04 (37.94)
        3:03.06 (38.02)     3:41.48 (38.42)     4:19.74 (38.26)     4:57.75 (38.01)
        5:35.23 (37.48)     6:10.57 (35.34)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    11 OWA-MR               6:01.23    6:11.22        
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)     1:44.34 (36.99)     2:22.14 (37.80)
        3:00.52 (38.38)     3:38.96 (38.44)     4:17.68 (38.72)     4:56.64 (38.96)
        5:35.11 (38.47)     6:11.22 (36.11)                                        
 31 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               5:59.69    6:19.07        
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)     1:48.81 (38.57)     2:27.60 (38.79)
        3:05.89 (38.29)     3:45.63 (39.74)     4:24.83 (39.20)     5:03.72 (38.89)
        5:41.70 (37.98)     6:19.07 (37.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              29.02      28.12        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.10      28.57        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.66        
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              30.56      29.69        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.75        
  6 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.87      29.90        
  7 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                30.19      29.94        
 -- Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                29.57         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.49        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 31.38      30.76        
 11 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.99      30.89        
 12 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.23      31.24        
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 31.46      31.43        
 14 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                31.21      31.52        
 -- Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 31.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
Preliminaries
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR              29.81                   
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.67                   
B - Final
 15 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            31.31                   
Preliminaries
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            31.70                   
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            31.75                   
 21 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                31.92                   
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                31.94                   
 23 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.95                   
 24 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.02                   
 24 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          32.02                   
 26 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  32.12                   
 27 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            32.20                   
 28 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            32.25                   
 29 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 32.27                   
 30 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59                   
 31 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  32.64                   
 32 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 32.65                   
 33 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 32.66                   
 34 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR                 32.67                   
 35 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR         32.75                   
 36 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         32.77                   
 37 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              32.82                   
 38 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                32.85                   
 39 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR              32.86                   
 40 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89                   
 41 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            33.05                   
 42 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR              33.06                   
 43 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              33.16                   
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                33.19                   
 45 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             33.24                   
 46 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 33.25                   
 46 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.25                   
 48 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 33.44                   
 49 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 33.45                   
 50 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61                   
 51 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 33.67                   
 52 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 33.72                   
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81                   
 54 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              33.85                   
 55 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 34.67                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              27.74      29.02 q      
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.47      29.10 q      
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.16 q      
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                29.58      29.57 q      
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR              30.59      29.81 q      
  6 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.91      29.87 q      
  7 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.07 q      
  8 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                30.18      30.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR              29.81      30.56 q      
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR           31.82      30.67 q      
 11 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      30.99 q      
 12 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.06 q      
 13 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                33.20      31.21 q      
 14 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.49      31.23 q      
 15 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            31.92      31.31 q      
 16 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 30.75      31.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 31.79      31.40        
 18 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 30.61      31.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            30.34      31.70        
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            32.50      31.75        
 21 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                32.36      31.92        
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                30.79      31.94        
 23 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28      31.95        
 24 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.38      32.02        
 24 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          31.48      32.02        
 26 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  32.97      32.12        
 27 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.20        
 28 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            31.88      32.25        
 29 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 31.63      32.27        
 30 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.95      32.59        
 31 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  32.79      32.64        
 32 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 32.05      32.65        
 33 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 32.84      32.66        
 34 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR                 32.28      32.67        
 35 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR         32.40      32.75        
 36 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         32.96      32.77        
 37 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR              32.95      32.82        
 38 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                32.59      32.85        
 39 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR              33.18      32.86        
 40 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.61      32.89        
 41 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            32.98      33.05        
 42 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR              33.22      33.06        
 43 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              32.79      33.16        
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.19        
 45 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             32.95      33.24        
 46 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                 33.17      33.25        
 46 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.33      33.25        
 48 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 32.03      33.44        
 49 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 32.88      33.45        
 50 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.61        
 51 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 31.75      33.67        
 52 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 33.29      33.72        
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      33.81        
 54 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              32.92      33.85        
 55 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 32.21      34.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:01.50      59.66        
                  29.09       59.66 (30.57)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.22    1:00.49        
                  29.39     1:00.49 (31.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:01.53        
                  30.36     1:01.53 (31.17)                                        
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:02.63        
                  30.09     1:02.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.17        
                  31.25     1:04.17 (32.92)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:04.52        
                  31.49     1:04.52 (33.03)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:04.70        
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:05.10        
                  31.96     1:05.10 (33.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              1:05.85    1:04.44        
                  31.11     1:04.44 (33.33)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:05.36        
                  31.39     1:05.36 (33.97)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.40    1:05.39        
                  31.93     1:05.39 (33.46)                                        
 12 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:06.48    1:05.93        
                  32.50     1:05.93 (33.43)                                        
 13 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:06.44    1:06.29        
                  32.32     1:06.29 (33.97)                                        
 14 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.21        
                  32.67     1:07.21 (34.54)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:07.64    1:07.79        
                  33.58     1:07.79 (34.21)                                        
 16 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               1:07.21    1:13.52        
                  35.71     1:13.52 (37.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:06.24                   
                  31.93     1:06.24 (34.31)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02                   
                  33.00     1:08.02 (35.02)                                        
 19 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19                   
                  33.46     1:08.19 (34.73)                                        
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.52                   
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)                                        
 21 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:08.82                   
                  33.24     1:08.82 (35.58)                                        
 22 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.83                   
                  33.22     1:08.83 (35.61)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86                   
                  33.43     1:08.86 (35.43)                                        
 24 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.17                   
                  33.91     1:09.17 (35.26)                                        
 24 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:09.17                   
                  34.06     1:09.17 (35.11)                                        
 26 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            1:09.47                   
                  33.75     1:09.47 (35.72)                                        
 27 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                1:09.62                   
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)                                        
 28 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.63                   
                  33.70     1:09.63 (35.93)                                        
 29 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:09.67                   
                  34.42     1:09.67 (35.25)                                        
 30 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.72                   
                  34.11     1:09.72 (35.61)                                        
 31 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73                   
                  33.47     1:09.73 (36.26)                                        
 32 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84                   
                  33.83     1:09.84 (36.01)                                        
 33 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22                   
                  34.37     1:10.22 (35.85)                                        
 34 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:10.26                   
 35 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:10.51                   
                  34.27     1:10.51 (36.24)                                        
 36 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.58                   
                  33.96     1:10.58 (36.62)                                        
 37 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:11.18                   
                  34.88     1:11.18 (36.30)                                        
 38 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:11.55                   
                  35.17     1:11.55 (36.38)                                        
 39 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.92                   
                  36.18     1:11.92 (35.74)                                        
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.93                   
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 41 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.05                   
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35                   
                  35.62     1:12.35 (36.73)                                        
 43 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               1:12.53                   
                  35.15     1:12.53 (37.38)                                        
 44 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.83                   
                  35.22     1:12.83 (37.61)                                        
 45 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:13.25                   
                  34.82     1:13.25 (38.43)                                        
 46 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR               1:13.70                   
                  35.68     1:13.70 (38.02)                                        
 47 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.71                   
                  35.94     1:13.71 (37.77)                                        
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:14.65                   
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR              DQ                    
 -- Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  31.27          DQ (34.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:00.23    1:01.50 q      
                  30.11     1:01.50 (31.39)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:02.22 q      
                  30.49     1:02.22 (31.73)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:03.18 q      
                  30.80     1:03.18 (32.38)                                        
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:02.01    1:03.25 q      
                  30.63     1:03.25 (32.62)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.68 q      
                  31.42     1:04.68 (33.26)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:05.07 q      
                  31.81     1:05.07 (33.26)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.65    1:05.33 q      
                  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.59 q      
                  31.75     1:05.59 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.85 q      
                  32.32     1:05.85 (33.53)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.01    1:06.24 q      
                  31.93     1:06.24 (34.31)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.16    1:06.40 q      
                  32.48     1:06.40 (33.92)                                        
 12 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:07.24    1:06.44 q      
                  33.00     1:06.44 (33.44)                                        
 13 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:06.85    1:06.48 q      
                  32.64     1:06.48 (33.84)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:06.71 q      
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
 15 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               1:06.08    1:07.21 q      
                  32.64     1:07.21 (34.57)                                        
 16 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:08.47    1:07.64 q      
                  33.53     1:07.64 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:06.67    1:07.67        
                  32.66     1:07.67 (35.01)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:08.02        
                  33.00     1:08.02 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93    1:08.19        
                  33.46     1:08.19 (34.73)                                        
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.86    1:08.52        
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)                                        
 21 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:08.94    1:08.82        
                  33.24     1:08.82 (35.58)                                        
 22 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.23    1:08.83        
                  33.22     1:08.83 (35.61)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.24    1:08.86        
                  33.43     1:08.86 (35.43)                                        
 24 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:09.17        
                  34.06     1:09.17 (35.11)                                        
 24 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.56    1:09.17        
                  33.91     1:09.17 (35.26)                                        
 26 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            1:09.51    1:09.47        
                  33.75     1:09.47 (35.72)                                        
 27 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                1:10.17    1:09.62        
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)                                        
 28 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.48    1:09.63        
                  33.70     1:09.63 (35.93)                                        
 29 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:11.19    1:09.67        
                  34.42     1:09.67 (35.25)                                        
 30 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:11.10    1:09.72        
                  34.11     1:09.72 (35.61)                                        
 31 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.73        
                  33.47     1:09.73 (36.26)                                        
 32 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.54    1:09.84        
                  33.83     1:09.84 (36.01)                                        
 33 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.87    1:10.22        
                  34.37     1:10.22 (35.85)                                        
 34 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:08.70    1:10.26        
 35 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:10.51        
                  34.27     1:10.51 (36.24)                                        
 36 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:10.58        
                  33.96     1:10.58 (36.62)                                        
 37 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:11.47    1:11.18        
                  34.88     1:11.18 (36.30)                                        
 38 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:11.01    1:11.55        
                  35.17     1:11.55 (36.38)                                        
 39 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.17    1:11.92        
                  36.18     1:11.92 (35.74)                                        
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.41    1:11.93        
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 41 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.35        
                  35.62     1:12.35 (36.73)                                        
 43 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               1:08.98    1:12.53        
                  35.15     1:12.53 (37.38)                                        
 44 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:12.83        
                  35.22     1:12.83 (37.61)                                        
 45 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:09.10    1:13.25        
                  34.82     1:13.25 (38.43)                                        
 46 Diamond, Zachary          12 WAC-MR               1:11.02    1:13.70        
                  35.68     1:13.70 (38.02)                                        
 47 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:13.71        
                  35.94     1:13.71 (37.77)                                        
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:14.65        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.50         DQ        
 -- Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  31.27          DQ (34.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:16.90    2:12.47        
                  30.71     1:04.50 (33.79)     1:39.19 (34.69)     2:12.47 (33.28)
  2 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:13.69        
                  30.38     1:04.03 (33.65)     1:38.99 (34.96)     2:13.69 (34.70)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:21.12    2:18.79        
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)     1:43.62 (36.33)     2:18.79 (35.17)
  4 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              2:22.80    2:19.28        
                  32.77     1:07.86 (35.09)     1:44.37 (36.51)     2:19.28 (34.91)
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:19.51        
                  31.79     1:07.30 (35.51)     1:43.96 (36.66)     2:19.51 (35.55)
  6 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.31    2:19.66        
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.85 (36.92)     2:19.66 (34.81)
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.91    2:20.03        
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)     1:44.78 (37.59)     2:20.03 (35.25)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:22.26        
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:44.92 (37.19)     2:22.26 (37.34)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:25.05    2:19.21        
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)     1:45.53 (36.82)     2:19.21 (33.68)
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.18    2:20.88        
                  33.44     1:09.07 (35.63)     1:45.48 (36.41)     2:20.88 (35.40)
 11 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.56    2:22.83        
                  33.21     1:09.94 (36.73)     1:47.15 (37.21)     2:22.83 (35.68)
 12 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:25.87    2:22.92        
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)     1:46.72 (37.06)     2:22.92 (36.20)
 13 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:28.35    2:24.31        
                  33.91     1:10.88 (36.97)     1:48.68 (37.80)     2:24.31 (35.63)
 14 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:28.79    2:24.67        
                  33.77     1:09.91 (36.14)     1:47.51 (37.60)     2:24.67 (37.16)
 15 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.96    2:27.50        
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)     1:49.72 (38.25)     2:27.50 (37.78)
 16 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               2:29.74    2:28.99        
                  34.92     1:12.48 (37.56)     1:51.11 (38.63)     2:28.99 (37.88)
Preliminaries
 17 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            2:29.93                   
                  35.75     1:14.61 (38.86)     1:52.99 (38.38)     2:29.93 (36.94)
 18 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           2:30.34                   
                  35.10     1:13.82 (38.72)     1:52.63 (38.81)     2:30.34 (37.71)
 19 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:32.86                   
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)     1:55.05 (39.75)     2:32.86 (37.81)
 20 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:33.37                   
                  36.76     1:15.57 (38.81)     1:55.98 (40.41)     2:33.37 (37.39)
 21 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:33.38                   
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)     1:56.18 (39.67)     2:33.38 (37.20)
 22 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:33.45                   
                  36.70     1:16.39 (39.69)     1:55.53 (39.14)     2:33.45 (37.92)
 23 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:34.27                   
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)     1:55.71 (40.15)     2:34.27 (38.56)
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:34.32                   
                  35.90     1:15.10 (39.20)     1:55.27 (40.17)     2:34.32 (39.05)
 25 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.62                   
                  36.51     1:16.41 (39.90)     1:57.51 (41.10)     2:35.62 (38.11)
 26 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:35.96                   
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)     1:56.91 (40.30)     2:35.96 (39.05)
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.97                   
                  36.21     1:15.77 (39.56)     1:56.53 (40.76)     2:35.97 (39.44)
 28 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.50                   
                  36.89     1:16.79 (39.90)     1:58.39 (41.60)     2:36.50 (38.11)
 29 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.91                   
                  34.96     1:14.76 (39.80)     1:57.08 (42.32)     2:36.91 (39.83)
 30 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              2:37.56                   
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)     1:58.17 (40.98)     2:37.56 (39.39)
 31 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                2:37.82                   
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     1:58.25 (41.52)     2:37.82 (39.57)
 32 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:38.80                   
                  37.49     1:17.17 (39.68)     1:58.77 (41.60)     2:38.80 (40.03)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:13.94    2:16.70 q      
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)     1:40.95 (36.00)     2:16.70 (35.75)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:17.85    2:16.90 q      
                  31.15     1:05.82 (34.67)     1:42.00 (36.18)     2:16.90 (34.90)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:20.21 q      
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:45.14 (36.44)     2:20.21 (35.07)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:18.53    2:21.12 q      
                  32.82     1:09.12 (36.30)     1:46.01 (36.89)     2:21.12 (35.11)
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:21.84 q      
                  32.97     1:08.75 (35.78)     1:45.78 (37.03)     2:21.84 (36.06)
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.97    2:21.91 q      
                  33.11     1:09.42 (36.31)     1:46.68 (37.26)     2:21.91 (35.23)
  7 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.30    2:22.31 q      
                  33.06     1:10.06 (37.00)     1:47.96 (37.90)     2:22.31 (34.35)
  8 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              2:18.10    2:22.80 q      
                  33.40     1:10.06 (36.66)     1:47.40 (37.34)     2:22.80 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:23.18 q      
                  34.01     1:10.56 (36.55)     1:47.37 (36.81)     2:23.18 (35.81)
 10 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:30.54    2:25.05 q      
                  34.28     1:11.78 (37.50)     1:49.48 (37.70)     2:25.05 (35.57)
 11 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:23.73    2:25.87 q      
                  33.80     1:10.98 (37.18)     1:48.76 (37.78)     2:25.87 (37.11)
 12 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:23.30    2:28.35 q      
                  35.10     1:13.15 (38.05)     1:51.68 (38.53)     2:28.35 (36.67)
 13 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:29.08    2:28.56 q      
                  34.12     1:12.08 (37.96)     1:50.38 (38.30)     2:28.56 (38.18)
 14 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:29.16    2:28.79 q      
                  34.84     1:12.78 (37.94)     1:51.38 (38.60)     2:28.79 (37.41)
 15 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.77    2:28.96 q      
                  34.30     1:12.13 (37.83)     1:51.06 (38.93)     2:28.96 (37.90)
 16 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               2:31.08    2:29.74 q      
                  35.03     1:12.54 (37.51)     1:51.35 (38.81)     2:29.74 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            2:33.77    2:29.93        
                  35.75     1:14.61 (38.86)     1:52.99 (38.38)     2:29.93 (36.94)
 18 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           2:34.75    2:30.34        
                  35.10     1:13.82 (38.72)     1:52.63 (38.81)     2:30.34 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:30.66    2:32.86        
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)     1:55.05 (39.75)     2:32.86 (37.81)
 20 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:37.60    2:33.37        
                  36.76     1:15.57 (38.81)     1:55.98 (40.41)     2:33.37 (37.39)
 21 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:28.91    2:33.38        
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)     1:56.18 (39.67)     2:33.38 (37.20)
 22 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:29.96    2:33.45        
                  36.70     1:16.39 (39.69)     1:55.53 (39.14)     2:33.45 (37.92)
 23 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:28.58    2:34.27        
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)     1:55.71 (40.15)     2:34.27 (38.56)
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:34.32        
                  35.90     1:15.10 (39.20)     1:55.27 (40.17)     2:34.32 (39.05)
 25 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.62    2:35.62        
                  36.51     1:16.41 (39.90)     1:57.51 (41.10)     2:35.62 (38.11)
 26 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:33.85    2:35.96        
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)     1:56.91 (40.30)     2:35.96 (39.05)
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.00    2:35.97        
                  36.21     1:15.77 (39.56)     1:56.53 (40.76)     2:35.97 (39.44)
 28 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.31    2:36.50        
                  36.89     1:16.79 (39.90)     1:58.39 (41.60)     2:36.50 (38.11)
 29 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:36.91        
                  34.96     1:14.76 (39.80)     1:57.08 (42.32)     2:36.91 (39.83)
 30 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:37.56        
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)     1:58.17 (40.98)     2:37.56 (39.39)
 31 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                2:34.29    2:37.82        
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     1:58.25 (41.52)     2:37.82 (39.57)
 32 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:34.65    2:38.80        
                  37.49     1:17.17 (39.68)     1:58.77 (41.60)     2:38.80 (40.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
    Metro AG: $ 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      31.15        
  2 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  32.95      31.94        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.96        
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.36      32.21        
  5 Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR          33.37      32.78        
  6 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.41      33.25        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                33.93      33.56        
  8 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.12      33.58        
B - Final
  9 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      33.04        
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              34.15      33.48        
 11 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                34.51      33.54        
 12 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 34.12      33.66        
 13 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.20      34.36        
 14 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                34.18      34.38        
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                34.80      34.72        
 16 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              34.39      34.75        
Preliminaries
 17 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  34.82                   
 18 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02                   
 19 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.25                   
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            35.32                   
 21 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                35.35                   
 22 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            35.38                   
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42                   
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            35.64                   
 25 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73                   
 26 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                35.78                   
 27 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 35.93                   
 28 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          35.98                   
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            36.11                   
 30 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  36.17                   
 31 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                36.33                   
 32 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 36.54                   
 33 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                 36.55                   
 34 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                 37.00                   
 35 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              37.01                   
 36 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Bluefish-MR            37.18                   
 37 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         37.22                   
 38 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                37.23                   
 39 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             37.24                   
 40 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            37.34                   
 41 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39                   
 41 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 37.39                   
 43 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.47                   
 44 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.52                   
 45 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              37.57                   
 46 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              37.59                   
 47 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.05                   
 48 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09                   
 49 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                38.48                   
 50 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            38.76                   
 -- Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.94      31.26 q      
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.13 q      
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.38      32.36 q      
  4 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  31.94      32.95 q      
  5 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.95      33.12 q      
  6 Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR          33.82      33.37 q      
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.19      33.41 q      
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                33.83      33.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 34.17      34.12 q      
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              32.29      34.15 q      
 11 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                34.39      34.18 q      
 12 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           33.68      34.20 q      
 13 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      34.23 q      
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              35.12      34.39 q      
 15 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                36.96      34.51 q      
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                35.08      34.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  34.92      34.82        
 18 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.32      35.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      35.25        
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            35.28      35.32        
 21 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                35.45      35.35        
 22 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            36.38      35.38        
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23      35.42        
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            36.80      35.64        
 25 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.73        
 26 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.78        
 27 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 35.38      35.93        
 28 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          36.69      35.98        
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            35.91      36.11        
 30 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  35.57      36.17        
 31 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                35.53      36.33        
 32 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 37.26      36.54        
 33 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                 35.75      36.55        
 34 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                 36.04      37.00        
 35 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR              36.15      37.01        
 36 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Bluefish-MR            37.08      37.18        
 37 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         37.08      37.22        
 38 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                37.40      37.23        
 39 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             37.13      37.24        
 40 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR            35.83      37.34        
 41 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      37.39        
 41 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 36.85      37.39        
 43 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      37.47        
 44 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.38      37.52        
 45 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR              37.29      37.57        
 46 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR              37.45      37.59        
 47 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      38.05        
 48 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      38.09        
 49 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                37.57      38.48        
 50 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR            36.91      38.76        
 -- Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              37.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:10.36        
                  32.68     1:10.36 (37.68)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:10.42        
                  32.57     1:10.42 (37.85)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:12.36        
                  34.03     1:12.36 (38.33)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:13.09        
                  35.00     1:13.09 (38.09)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                1:14.23    1:14.33        
                  34.19     1:14.33 (40.14)                                        
  6 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.04    1:14.46        
                  34.55     1:14.46 (39.91)                                        
 -- Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.27         DQ        
      False start
                  32.00          DQ (36.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:15.43    1:12.52        
                  34.68     1:12.52 (37.84)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.40    1:13.54        
                  34.66     1:13.54 (38.88)                                        
 11 Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.01    1:14.12        
                  34.30     1:14.12 (39.82)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.99    1:14.69        
                  35.79     1:14.69 (38.90)                                        
 13 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:16.10    1:15.09        
                  34.82     1:15.09 (40.27)                                        
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:14.95    1:15.27        
                  35.59     1:15.27 (39.68)                                        
 15 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:15.30        
                  34.91     1:15.30 (40.39)                                        
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.58        
                  35.80     1:16.58 (40.78)                                        
A - Final
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:13.72                   
                  34.87     1:13.72 (38.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44                   
                  36.48     1:16.44 (39.96)                                        
 18 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:16.74                   
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82                   
                  36.92     1:16.82 (39.90)                                        
 20 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR              1:16.95                   
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)                                        
 21 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.09                   
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
 22 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.67                   
                  37.11     1:17.67 (40.56)                                        
 23 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:18.18                   
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.21                   
                  37.23     1:18.21 (40.98)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.22                   
                  35.91     1:18.22 (42.31)                                        
 26 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:18.86                   
                  38.02     1:18.86 (40.84)                                        
 27 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.13                   
                  36.89     1:19.13 (42.24)                                        
 28 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:19.42                   
                  37.71     1:19.42 (41.71)                                        
 29 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:19.50                   
                  37.78     1:19.50 (41.72)                                        
 30 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.53                   
                  37.05     1:19.53 (42.48)                                        
 31 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:19.70                   
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)                                        
 32 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:19.75                   
                  38.17     1:19.75 (41.58)                                        
 33 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.85                   
                  37.76     1:19.85 (42.09)                                        
 34 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:19.99                   
                  37.47     1:19.99 (42.52)                                        
 35 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:20.42                   
                  37.96     1:20.42 (42.46)                                        
 36 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:20.45                   
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)                                        
 37 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:20.72                   
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)                                        
 38 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:20.80                   
                  37.84     1:20.80 (42.96)                                        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:21.01                   
                  38.24     1:21.01 (42.77)                                        
 40 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03                   
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)                                        
 41 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR          1:21.06                   
                  37.34     1:21.06 (43.72)                                        
 42 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18                   
                  38.23     1:21.18 (42.95)                                        
 43 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:21.40                   
                  38.91     1:21.40 (42.49)                                        
 44 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.44                   
                  37.95     1:21.44 (43.49)                                        
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:21.65                   
                  38.72     1:21.65 (42.93)                                        
 46 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66                   
                  38.87     1:21.66 (42.79)                                        
 47 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:22.36                   
                  38.89     1:22.36 (43.47)                                        
 48 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:22.49                   
                  38.88     1:22.49 (43.61)                                        
 49 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:22.61                   
                  39.74     1:22.61 (42.87)                                        
 50 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14                   
                  39.09     1:23.14 (44.05)                                        
 51 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.19                   
                  38.87     1:23.19 (44.32)                                        
 52 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63                   
                  40.24     1:24.63 (44.39)                                        
 53 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:25.81                   
                  42.01     1:25.81 (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:09.27 q      
                  32.68     1:09.27 (36.59)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:11.18 q      
                  32.80     1:11.18 (38.38)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:11.28 q      
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:13.44 q      
                  34.44     1:13.44 (39.00)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:13.64 q      
                  35.06     1:13.64 (38.58)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:15.44    1:13.72 q      
                  34.87     1:13.72 (38.85)                                        
  7 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:14.04 q      
                  35.81     1:14.04 (38.23)                                        
  8 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                1:11.51    1:14.23 q      
                  34.73     1:14.23 (39.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:14.40 q      
                  35.66     1:14.40 (38.74)                                        
 10 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:15.63    1:14.94 q      
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)                                        
 11 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:14.97    1:14.95 q      
                  35.41     1:14.95 (39.54)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.68    1:14.99 q      
                  35.67     1:14.99 (39.32)                                        
 13 Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.42    1:15.01 q      
                  35.80     1:15.01 (39.21)                                        
 14 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:10.64    1:15.43 q      
                  35.53     1:15.43 (39.90)                                        
 15 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:16.43    1:16.10 q      
                  35.69     1:16.10 (40.41)                                        
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:18.11    1:16.43 q      
                  35.81     1:16.43 (40.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.61    1:16.44        
                  36.48     1:16.44 (39.96)                                        
 18 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:17.75    1:16.74        
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.70    1:16.82        
                  36.92     1:16.82 (39.90)                                        
 20 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR              1:16.75    1:16.95        
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)                                        
 21 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:17.09        
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
 22 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.33    1:17.67        
                  37.11     1:17.67 (40.56)                                        
 23 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:16.38    1:18.18        
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:19.82    1:18.21        
                  37.23     1:18.21 (40.98)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.29    1:18.22        
                  35.91     1:18.22 (42.31)                                        
 26 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:18.44    1:18.86        
                  38.02     1:18.86 (40.84)                                        
 27 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.78    1:19.13        
                  36.89     1:19.13 (42.24)                                        
 28 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:19.42        
                  37.71     1:19.42 (41.71)                                        
 29 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:18.81    1:19.50        
                  37.78     1:19.50 (41.72)                                        
 30 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.72    1:19.53        
                  37.05     1:19.53 (42.48)                                        
 31 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:19.16    1:19.70        
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)                                        
 32 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:19.12    1:19.75        
                  38.17     1:19.75 (41.58)                                        
 33 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:19.85        
                  37.76     1:19.85 (42.09)                                        
 34 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:20.15    1:19.99        
                  37.47     1:19.99 (42.52)                                        
 35 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.42        
                  37.96     1:20.42 (42.46)                                        
 36 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:20.45        
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)                                        
 37 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:20.77    1:20.72        
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)                                        
 38 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:20.93    1:20.80        
                  37.84     1:20.80 (42.96)                                        
 39 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:20.23    1:21.01        
                  38.24     1:21.01 (42.77)                                        
 40 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.44    1:21.03        
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)                                        
 41 Bradnock, Reginald        12 Riptides-MR          1:21.52    1:21.06        
                  37.34     1:21.06 (43.72)                                        
 42 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.51    1:21.18        
                  38.23     1:21.18 (42.95)                                        
 43 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:20.61    1:21.40        
                  38.91     1:21.40 (42.49)                                        
 44 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.50    1:21.44        
                  37.95     1:21.44 (43.49)                                        
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            1:20.05    1:21.65        
                  38.72     1:21.65 (42.93)                                        
 46 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:21.66        
                  38.87     1:21.66 (42.79)                                        
 47 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:22.36        
                  38.89     1:22.36 (43.47)                                        
 48 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:20.77    1:22.49        
                  38.88     1:22.49 (43.61)                                        
 49 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:19.41    1:22.61        
                  39.74     1:22.61 (42.87)                                        
 50 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:23.14        
                  39.09     1:23.14 (44.05)                                        
 51 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.88    1:23.19        
                  38.87     1:23.19 (44.32)                                        
 52 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:24.63        
                  40.24     1:24.63 (44.39)                                        
 53 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:25.81        
                  42.01     1:25.81 (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:24.96   3/16/2007 David J Torres                             
    Metro AG: $ 2:20.71   3/27/2003 Timothy Nam, FLY-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.16    2:27.98        
                  32.70     1:10.57 (37.87)     1:48.75 (38.18)     2:27.98 (39.23)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.63    2:31.22        
                  33.93     1:12.72 (38.79)     1:51.91 (39.19)     2:31.22 (39.31)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:34.24    2:32.04        
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)     1:51.93 (39.74)     2:32.04 (40.11)
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.77    2:32.93        
                  33.20     1:11.51 (38.31)     1:52.11 (40.60)     2:32.93 (40.82)
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:37.27    2:34.26        
                  34.27     1:13.96 (39.69)     1:54.10 (40.14)     2:34.26 (40.16)
  6 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.33    2:36.75        
                  35.70     1:15.83 (40.13)     1:56.27 (40.44)     2:36.75 (40.48)
  7 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.83    2:38.85        
                  36.02     1:15.80 (39.78)     1:57.58 (41.78)     2:38.85 (41.27)
  8 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.25    2:42.81        
                  36.37     1:17.75 (41.38)     2:00.72 (42.97)     2:42.81 (42.09)
B - Final
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.62    2:36.60        
                  35.59     1:16.29 (40.70)     1:57.10 (40.81)     2:36.60 (39.50)
 10 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:43.33    2:37.70        
                  35.12     1:15.40 (40.28)     1:56.13 (40.73)     2:37.70 (41.57)
 11 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:39.84    2:37.78        
                  35.23     1:15.53 (40.30)     1:57.06 (41.53)     2:37.78 (40.72)
 12 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:43.97    2:44.04        
                  38.01     1:19.81 (41.80)     2:02.03 (42.22)     2:44.04 (42.01)
 13 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:46.95    2:44.39        
                  38.06     1:20.57 (42.51)     2:02.76 (42.19)     2:44.39 (41.63)
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.09    2:45.78        
                  37.96     1:20.51 (42.55)     2:03.31 (42.80)     2:45.78 (42.47)
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:46.09    2:45.93        
                  37.20     1:19.09 (41.89)     2:02.41 (43.32)     2:45.93 (43.52)
 16 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.56    2:46.59        
                  37.63     1:20.39 (42.76)     2:04.47 (44.08)     2:46.59 (42.12)
Preliminaries
 17 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.13                   
                  38.24     1:21.24 (43.00)     2:05.20 (43.96)     2:48.13 (42.93)
 18 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.97                   
                  39.07     1:21.59 (42.52)     2:05.32 (43.73)     2:48.97 (43.65)
 19 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:49.73                   
                  37.27     1:21.41 (44.14)     2:06.63 (45.22)     2:49.73 (43.10)
 20 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:52.23                   
                  38.06     1:23.02 (44.96)     2:07.94 (44.92)     2:52.23 (44.29)
 21 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:52.88                   
                  39.02     1:25.43 (46.41)     2:09.25 (43.82)     2:52.88 (43.63)
 22 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:52.91                   
                  39.39     1:23.51 (44.12)     2:08.65 (45.14)     2:52.91 (44.26)
 23 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:52.95                   
                  38.90     1:22.18 (43.28)     2:08.26 (46.08)     2:52.95 (44.69)
 24 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.49                   
                  36.82     1:20.96 (44.14)     2:07.49 (46.53)     2:53.49 (46.00)
 25 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.39                   
                  39.35     1:24.69 (45.34)     2:11.40 (46.71)     2:55.39 (43.99)
 26 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:56.92                   
                  39.55     1:25.86 (46.31)     2:11.69 (45.83)     2:56.92 (45.23)
 27 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            2:57.62                   
                  39.49     1:24.74 (45.25)     2:11.44 (46.70)     2:57.62 (46.18)
 28 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:59.04                   
                  39.40     1:25.79 (46.39)     2:13.55 (47.76)     2:59.04 (45.49)
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.01                   
                  40.02     1:25.50 (45.48)     2:12.83 (47.33)     3:00.01 (47.18)
 30 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              3:01.48                   
                  40.50     1:27.23 (46.73)     2:16.19 (48.96)     3:01.48 (45.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.31    2:33.16 q      
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)     1:52.24 (40.02)     2:33.16 (40.92)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:32.18    2:34.24 q      
                  33.65     1:13.05 (39.40)     1:54.04 (40.99)     2:34.24 (40.20)
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:29.76    2:34.77 q      
                  34.37     1:13.78 (39.41)     1:53.80 (40.02)     2:34.77 (40.97)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.31    2:36.63 q      
                  34.64     1:14.20 (39.56)     1:55.65 (41.45)     2:36.63 (40.98)
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:32.59    2:37.27 q      
                  36.09     1:16.12 (40.03)     1:57.29 (41.17)     2:37.27 (39.98)
  6 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.26    2:37.33 q      
                  36.25     1:15.89 (39.64)     1:56.71 (40.82)     2:37.33 (40.62)
  7 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.48    2:39.25 q      
                  35.30     1:16.16 (40.86)     1:57.98 (41.82)     2:39.25 (41.27)
  8 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:39.83 q      
                  36.30     1:17.25 (40.95)     1:58.75 (41.50)     2:39.83 (41.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:37.62    2:39.84 q      
                  36.03     1:17.02 (40.99)     1:59.07 (42.05)     2:39.84 (40.77)
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.67    2:40.62 q      
                  36.13     1:18.04 (41.91)     1:59.78 (41.74)     2:40.62 (40.84)
 11 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:41.46    2:43.33 q      
                  36.64     1:17.45 (40.81)     2:00.50 (43.05)     2:43.33 (42.83)
 12 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:46.87    2:43.97 q      
                  37.68     1:19.29 (41.61)     2:01.55 (42.26)     2:43.97 (42.42)
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:58.36    2:46.09 q      
                  37.51     1:19.39 (41.88)     2:03.12 (43.73)     2:46.09 (42.97)
 14 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:46.97    2:46.95 q      
                  38.46     1:21.14 (42.68)     2:04.70 (43.56)     2:46.95 (42.25)
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.99    2:47.09 q      
                  39.47     1:21.04 (41.57)     2:04.51 (43.47)     2:47.09 (42.58)
 16 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.64    2:47.56 q      
                  36.65     1:20.40 (43.75)     2:05.57 (45.17)     2:47.56 (41.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.86    2:48.13        
                  38.24     1:21.24 (43.00)     2:05.20 (43.96)     2:48.13 (42.93)
 18 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:47.00    2:48.97        
                  39.07     1:21.59 (42.52)     2:05.32 (43.73)     2:48.97 (43.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:43.11    2:49.73        
                  37.27     1:21.41 (44.14)     2:06.63 (45.22)     2:49.73 (43.10)
 20 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:56.05    2:52.23        
                  38.06     1:23.02 (44.96)     2:07.94 (44.92)     2:52.23 (44.29)
 21 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:54.81    2:52.88        
                  39.02     1:25.43 (46.41)     2:09.25 (43.82)     2:52.88 (43.63)
 22 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:51.33    2:52.91        
                  39.39     1:23.51 (44.12)     2:08.65 (45.14)     2:52.91 (44.26)
 23 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:51.39    2:52.95        
                  38.90     1:22.18 (43.28)     2:08.26 (46.08)     2:52.95 (44.69)
 24 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.74    2:53.49        
                  36.82     1:20.96 (44.14)     2:07.49 (46.53)     2:53.49 (46.00)
 25 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        2:58.46    2:55.39        
                  39.35     1:24.69 (45.34)     2:11.40 (46.71)     2:55.39 (43.99)
 26 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:59.54    2:56.92        
                  39.55     1:25.86 (46.31)     2:11.69 (45.83)     2:56.92 (45.23)
 27 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            2:57.99    2:57.62        
                  39.49     1:24.74 (45.25)     2:11.44 (46.70)     2:57.62 (46.18)
 28 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:56.37    2:59.04        
                  39.40     1:25.79 (46.39)     2:13.55 (47.76)     2:59.04 (45.49)
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    3:00.01        
                  40.02     1:25.50 (45.48)     2:12.83 (47.33)     3:00.01 (47.18)
 30 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:58.41    3:01.48        
                  40.50     1:27.23 (46.73)     2:16.19 (48.96)     3:01.48 (45.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Metro AG: $ 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR      
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             27.43      26.64        
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.00      26.86        
  3 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 28.53      27.64        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            28.25      27.78        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            28.72      28.60        
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 29.04      28.81        
  7 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 28.84      28.84        
  8 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                29.32      29.11        
B - Final
  9 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            29.63      28.96        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            29.51      29.12        
 11 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                29.49      29.23        
 12 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.44        
 13 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           29.70      29.90        
 14 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.77      29.93        
 15 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  29.87      29.94        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                29.81      30.11        
Preliminaries
 17 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90                   
 18 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  29.97                   
 19 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.07                   
 20 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 30.10                   
 21 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                30.14                   
 22 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 30.21                   
 23 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25                   
 24 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36                   
 25 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  30.50                   
 26 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55                   
 27 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.56                   
 28 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                30.73                   
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              30.77                   
 30 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 30.88                   
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                30.93                   
 31 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 30.93                   
 33 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.03                   
 34 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR              31.05                   
 35 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08                   
 36 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 31.12                   
 37 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 31.13                   
 38 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 31.42                   
 39 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.44                   
 40 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                31.45                   
 41 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                31.52                   
 42 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66                   
 43 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             31.69                   
 44 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                31.71                   
 45 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                31.72                   
 45 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                31.72                   
 47 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              31.77                   
 48 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 31.89                   
 49 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                32.03                   
 50 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 32.06                   
 51 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             32.11                   
 52 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                32.14                   
 53 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.32      27.00 q      
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             27.32      27.43 q      
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            28.68      28.25 q      
  4 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                 29.43      28.53 q      
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            29.41      28.72 q      
  6 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR                 29.00      28.84 q      
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 29.92      29.04 q      
  8 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR                29.42      29.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                31.53      29.49 q      
 10 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.51 q      
 11 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            29.75      29.63 q      
 12 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.08      29.70 q      
 13 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      29.77 q      
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                30.34      29.81 q      
 15 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.84 q      
 16 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  30.66      29.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.72      29.90        
 18 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  30.60      29.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.07        
 20 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR                 29.51      30.10        
 21 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                31.14      30.14        
 22 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 30.99      30.21        
 23 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.04      30.25        
 24 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      30.36        
 25 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  32.03      30.50        
 26 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      30.55        
 27 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      30.56        
 28 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                31.70      30.73        
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR              31.86      30.77        
 30 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 32.09      30.88        
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.93        
 31 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 30.98      30.93        
 33 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.90      31.03        
 34 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR              31.96      31.05        
 35 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      31.08        
 36 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 32.03      31.12        
 37 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 30.85      31.13        
 38 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 31.21      31.42        
 39 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.42      31.44        
 40 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                31.28      31.45        
 41 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                31.76      31.52        
 42 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.49      31.66        
 43 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             31.23      31.69        
 44 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                31.68      31.71        
 45 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                32.07      31.72        
 45 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                31.91      31.72        
 47 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR              31.37      31.77        
 48 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 31.26      31.89        
 49 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                30.67      32.03        
 50 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 31.96      32.06        
 51 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             31.65      32.11        
 52 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                32.00      32.14        
 53 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.10   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:01.11      59.77        
                  27.85       59.77 (31.92)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:03.10    1:02.23        
                  28.87     1:02.23 (33.36)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:02.57        
                  29.57     1:02.57 (33.00)                                        
  4 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.51    1:04.71        
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.86    1:04.79        
                  29.91     1:04.79 (34.88)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.23    1:05.12        
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09    1:05.63        
                  30.16     1:05.63 (35.47)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:06.37    1:06.86        
                  31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:04.89        
                  29.96     1:04.89 (34.93)                                        
 10 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:08.42    1:05.42        
                  30.12     1:05.42 (35.30)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.47        
                  30.76     1:05.47 (34.71)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.87        
                  30.68     1:05.87 (35.19)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:06.16        
                  30.56     1:06.16 (35.60)                                        
 14 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:06.27        
                  30.93     1:06.27 (35.34)                                        
 15 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               1:08.44    1:06.88        
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)                                        
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:10.64        
                  31.87     1:10.64 (38.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79                   
                  32.56     1:08.79 (36.23)                                        
 17 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79                   
                  31.43     1:08.79 (37.36)                                        
 19 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37                   
                  32.17     1:09.37 (37.20)                                        
 20 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45                   
                  32.78     1:09.45 (36.67)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.64                   
                  33.44     1:09.64 (36.20)                                        
 22 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.69                   
                  32.59     1:09.69 (37.10)                                        
 22 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               1:09.69                   
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)                                        
 24 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84                   
                  31.89     1:09.84 (37.95)                                        
 25 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85                   
                  31.86     1:09.85 (37.99)                                        
 26 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.97                   
                  32.41     1:09.97 (37.56)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:10.44                   
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
 28 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:10.89                   
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)                                        
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:11.06                   
                  32.32     1:11.06 (38.74)                                        
 30 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.38                   
                  32.72     1:11.38 (38.66)                                        
 31 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:11.50                   
                  32.91     1:11.50 (38.59)                                        
 32 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:11.66                   
                  33.17     1:11.66 (38.49)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.71                   
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)                                        
 34 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:11.77                   
                  32.39     1:11.77 (39.38)                                        
 35 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:12.45                   
                  33.54     1:12.45 (38.91)                                        
 36 Stewart, David C          11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.59                   
                  34.08     1:13.59 (39.51)                                        
 37 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:13.65                   
                  34.87     1:13.65 (38.78)                                        
 38 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88                   
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)                                        
 39 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:13.97                   
                  33.44     1:13.97 (40.53)                                        
 40 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:14.04                   
                  33.55     1:14.04 (40.49)                                        
 41 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:14.06                   
                  34.45     1:14.06 (39.61)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37                   
                  34.03     1:14.37 (40.34)                                        
 43 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:14.80                   
                  33.54     1:14.80 (41.26)                                        
 44 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.11                   
                  34.11     1:16.11 (42.00)                                        
 45 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.51                   
                  34.40     1:16.51 (42.11)                                        
 -- Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR           DNF                    
                  34.27     1:14.22 (39.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:01.19    1:01.11 q      
                  28.46     1:01.11 (32.65)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:03.10 q      
                  29.25     1:03.10 (33.85)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:03.46 q      
                  29.49     1:03.46 (33.97)                                        
  4 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.28    1:05.51 q      
                  30.03     1:05.51 (35.48)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.71    1:05.86 q      
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:06.09 q      
                  31.06     1:06.09 (35.03)                                        
  7 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:06.23 q      
                  30.80     1:06.23 (35.43)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:07.71    1:06.37 q      
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilneac, George           12 NYCC-MR              1:10.30    1:06.41 q      
                  31.22     1:06.41 (35.19)                                        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:06.80 q      
                  31.48     1:06.80 (35.32)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:07.24 q      
                  31.42     1:07.24 (35.82)                                        
 12 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:13.07    1:08.42 q      
                  31.21     1:08.42 (37.21)                                        
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               1:05.35    1:08.44 q      
                  31.70     1:08.44 (36.74)                                        
 14 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:08.53 q      
                  32.62     1:08.53 (35.91)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:10.31    1:08.58 q      
                  31.98     1:08.58 (36.60)                                        
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.98    1:08.70 q      
                  31.36     1:08.70 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.95    1:08.79        
                  31.43     1:08.79 (37.36)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.79        
                  32.56     1:08.79 (36.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.37        
                  32.17     1:09.37 (37.20)                                        
 20 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:09.45        
                  32.78     1:09.45 (36.67)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.64        
                  33.44     1:09.64 (36.20)                                        
 22 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               1:10.98    1:09.69        
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)                                        
 22 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.01    1:09.69        
                  32.59     1:09.69 (37.10)                                        
 24 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71    1:09.84        
                  31.89     1:09.84 (37.95)                                        
 25 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:09.85        
                  31.86     1:09.85 (37.99)                                        
 26 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:09.97        
                  32.41     1:09.97 (37.56)                                        
 27 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:10.44        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
 28 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:10.74    1:10.89        
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)                                        
 29 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:13.12    1:11.06        
                  32.32     1:11.06 (38.74)                                        
 30 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:11.38        
                  32.72     1:11.38 (38.66)                                        
 31 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:11.50        
                  32.91     1:11.50 (38.59)                                        
 32 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:09.47    1:11.66        
                  33.17     1:11.66 (38.49)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.71        
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)                                        
 34 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:10.27    1:11.77        
                  32.39     1:11.77 (39.38)                                        
 35 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:12.45        
                  33.54     1:12.45 (38.91)                                        
 36 Stewart, David C          11 Sailfish-MR          1:11.95    1:13.59        
                  34.08     1:13.59 (39.51)                                        
 37 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:13.15    1:13.65        
                  34.87     1:13.65 (38.78)                                        
 38 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:13.88        
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)                                        
 39 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:11.18    1:13.97        
                  33.44     1:13.97 (40.53)                                        
 40 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:11.88    1:14.04        
                  33.55     1:14.04 (40.49)                                        
 41 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:12.07    1:14.06        
                  34.45     1:14.06 (39.61)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.97    1:14.37        
                  34.03     1:14.37 (40.34)                                        
 43 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:13.19    1:14.80        
                  33.54     1:14.80 (41.26)                                        
 44 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:16.11        
                  34.11     1:16.11 (42.00)                                        
 45 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.30    1:16.51        
                  34.40     1:16.51 (42.11)                                        
 -- Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.18    1:14.22        
      Did not finish
                  34.27     1:14.22 (39.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.39   3/28/2008 Charles Barry, BAD-MR                      
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62    4/3/2008 Charles C. Barry at 2008 EZone, BAD-MR     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.80    2:19.16        
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)     1:42.17 (36.70)     2:19.16 (36.99)
  2 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.07    2:21.34        
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)     1:44.26 (37.55)     2:21.34 (37.08)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:27.74    2:22.52        
                  31.53     1:07.86 (36.33)     1:45.85 (37.99)     2:22.52 (36.67)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:23.44        
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:46.87 (38.01)     2:23.44 (36.57)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.32    2:23.81        
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)     1:45.97 (38.15)     2:23.81 (37.84)
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.45    2:28.86        
                  31.57     1:08.92 (37.35)     1:48.71 (39.79)     2:28.86 (40.15)
  7 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:36.90    2:31.43        
                  31.74     1:10.74 (39.00)     1:51.17 (40.43)     2:31.43 (40.26)
  8 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:33.79    2:32.24        
                  33.05     1:12.11 (39.06)     1:52.24 (40.13)     2:32.24 (40.00)
B - Final
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:39.82    2:32.49        
                  33.85     1:11.73 (37.88)     1:51.39 (39.66)     2:32.49 (41.10)
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:40.54    2:34.72        
                  33.57     1:13.41 (39.84)     1:54.72 (41.31)     2:34.72 (40.00)
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:37.11    2:35.21        
                  34.19     1:14.07 (39.88)     1:53.99 (39.92)     2:35.21 (41.22)
 12 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:41.74    2:44.58        
                  37.28     1:20.62 (43.34)     2:02.61 (41.99)     2:44.58 (41.97)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.17    2:22.80 q      
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:45.80 (37.50)     2:22.80 (37.00)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:26.32 q      
                  33.48     1:09.44 (35.96)     1:48.25 (38.81)     2:26.32 (38.07)
  3 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:27.07 q      
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)     1:48.33 (38.07)     2:27.07 (38.74)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:27.76    2:27.74 q      
                  32.66     1:10.99 (38.33)     1:50.68 (39.69)     2:27.74 (37.06)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:27.83    2:28.04 q      
                  32.46     1:10.49 (38.03)     1:49.56 (39.07)     2:28.04 (38.48)
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.67    2:33.45 q      
                  32.99     1:11.41 (38.42)     1:52.67 (41.26)     2:33.45 (40.78)
  7 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:31.01    2:33.79 q      
                  33.51     1:13.09 (39.58)     1:54.25 (41.16)     2:33.79 (39.54)
  8 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:39.61    2:36.90 q      
                  34.33     1:15.50 (41.17)     1:56.90 (41.40)     2:36.90 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:37.11 q      
                  33.75     1:14.17 (40.42)     1:56.09 (41.92)     2:37.11 (41.02)
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:34.61    2:39.82 q      
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)     1:56.20 (42.61)     2:39.82 (43.62)
 11 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:31.86    2:40.54 q      
                  34.70     1:16.98 (42.28)     2:00.76 (43.78)     2:40.54 (39.78)
 12 Chernukha, Leonid         11 OWA-MR               2:31.09    2:41.74 q      
                  35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)     1:58.67 (41.71)     2:41.74 (43.07)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:02.03    1:00.27        
                  27.75     1:00.27 (32.52)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:02.69    1:00.87        
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:01.47        
                  28.21     1:01.47 (33.26)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.99    1:01.95        
                  29.42     1:01.95 (32.53)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:04.23        
                  29.12     1:04.23 (35.11)                                        
  6 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:06.02    1:05.53        
                  30.30     1:05.53 (35.23)                                        
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.14    1:05.78        
                  31.04     1:05.78 (34.74)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:05.78        
                  30.84     1:05.78 (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:06.41        
                  30.22     1:06.41 (36.19)                                        
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:08.22    1:07.36        
                  33.26     1:07.36 (34.10)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.19    1:07.50        
                  31.14     1:07.50 (36.36)                                        
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:07.65    1:07.51        
                  31.11     1:07.51 (36.40)                                        
 13 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.06    1:07.85        
                  29.80     1:07.85 (38.05)                                        
 14 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:08.43        
                  30.89     1:08.43 (37.54)                                        
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.55        
                  31.78     1:08.55 (36.77)                                        
 16 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:09.43        
                  33.26     1:09.43 (36.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28                   
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)                                        
 13 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:07.99                   
                  30.42     1:07.99 (37.57)                                        
 19 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.44                   
                  30.95     1:08.44 (37.49)                                        
 20 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02                   
                  32.84     1:09.02 (36.18)                                        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:09.06                   
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:09.12                   
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)                                        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16                   
                  32.49     1:09.16 (36.67)                                        
 24 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            1:09.28                   
                  31.86     1:09.28 (37.42)                                        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.31                   
                  32.39     1:09.31 (36.92)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.38                   
                  31.37     1:09.38 (38.01)                                        
 27 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.54                   
                  34.50     1:09.54 (35.04)                                        
 28 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.79                   
                  32.50     1:09.79 (37.29)                                        
 29 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80                   
                  32.26     1:09.80 (37.54)                                        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07                   
                  32.75     1:10.07 (37.32)                                        
 31 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22                   
                  32.98     1:10.22 (37.24)                                        
 32 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:10.32                   
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
 33 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:10.33                   
                  32.60     1:10.33 (37.73)                                        
 34 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.35                   
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)                                        
 35 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:10.85                   
                  33.43     1:10.85 (37.42)                                        
 36 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:10.94                   
                  33.98     1:10.94 (36.96)                                        
 37 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.07                   
                  34.28     1:11.07 (36.79)                                        
 38 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:11.20                   
                  33.62     1:11.20 (37.58)                                        
 39 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:11.57                   
                  33.55     1:11.57 (38.02)                                        
 40 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86                   
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)                                        
 41 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:12.02                   
                  33.52     1:12.02 (38.50)                                        
 42 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09                   
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)                                        
 43 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:12.17                   
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.38                   
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)                                        
 45 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.43                   
                  33.15     1:12.43 (39.28)                                        
 46 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:12.52                   
                  32.96     1:12.52 (39.56)                                        
 47 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:12.70                   
                  33.99     1:12.70 (38.71)                                        
 48 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.93                   
                  32.78     1:12.93 (40.15)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.02                   
                  34.28     1:13.02 (38.74)                                        
 50 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.04                   
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)                                        
 51 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:13.32                   
                  35.61     1:13.32 (37.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:02.03 q      
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:02.32 q      
                  28.43     1:02.32 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:00.37    1:02.69 q      
                  29.28     1:02.69 (33.41)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:03.99 q      
                  29.93     1:03.99 (34.06)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:05.44 q      
                  30.13     1:05.44 (35.31)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:05.97 q      
                  29.53     1:05.97 (36.44)                                        
  7 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            1:07.36    1:06.02 q      
                  30.36     1:06.02 (35.66)                                        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.71    1:06.14 q      
                  32.28     1:06.14 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.45    1:06.66 q      
                  30.22     1:06.66 (36.44)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:07.28 q      
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)                                        
 11 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:08.09    1:07.65 q      
                  30.68     1:07.65 (36.97)                                        
 12 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.99    1:07.66 q      
                  30.41     1:07.66 (37.25)                                        
 13 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:07.99 q      
                  30.42     1:07.99 (37.57)                                        
 14 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:11.64    1:08.06 q      
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:08.06 q      
                  29.87     1:08.06 (38.19)                                        
 16 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.81    1:08.19 q      
                  30.94     1:08.19 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:08.22        
                  33.58     1:08.22 (34.64)                                        
 18 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:09.17    1:08.39        
                  33.14     1:08.39 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:09.23    1:08.44        
                  30.95     1:08.44 (37.49)                                        
 20 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:09.02        
                  32.84     1:09.02 (36.18)                                        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:08.79    1:09.06        
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:09.46    1:09.12        
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)                                        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:09.16        
                  32.49     1:09.16 (36.67)                                        
 24 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:09.28        
                  31.86     1:09.28 (37.42)                                        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.60    1:09.31        
                  32.39     1:09.31 (36.92)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.17    1:09.38        
                  31.37     1:09.38 (38.01)                                        
 27 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:09.54        
                  34.50     1:09.54 (35.04)                                        
 28 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:09.79        
                  32.50     1:09.79 (37.29)                                        
 29 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.80        
                  32.26     1:09.80 (37.54)                                        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:10.07        
                  32.75     1:10.07 (37.32)                                        
 31 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:10.22        
                  32.98     1:10.22 (37.24)                                        
 32 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:10.84    1:10.32        
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
 33 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               1:07.86    1:10.33        
                  32.60     1:10.33 (37.73)                                        
 34 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.35        
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)                                        
 35 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:12.07    1:10.85        
                  33.43     1:10.85 (37.42)                                        
 36 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.19    1:10.94        
                  33.98     1:10.94 (36.96)                                        
 37 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.42    1:11.07        
                  34.28     1:11.07 (36.79)                                        
 38 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:11.52    1:11.20        
                  33.62     1:11.20 (37.58)                                        
 39 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:10.77    1:11.57        
                  33.55     1:11.57 (38.02)                                        
 40 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:11.86        
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)                                        
 41 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:10.92    1:12.02        
                  33.52     1:12.02 (38.50)                                        
 42 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:12.09        
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)                                        
 43 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:11.01    1:12.17        
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.82    1:12.38        
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)                                        
 45 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.74    1:12.43        
                  33.15     1:12.43 (39.28)                                        
 46 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:12.14    1:12.52        
                  32.96     1:12.52 (39.56)                                        
 47 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:12.01    1:12.70        
                  33.99     1:12.70 (38.71)                                        
 48 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.53    1:12.93        
                  32.78     1:12.93 (40.15)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.02        
                  34.28     1:13.02 (38.74)                                        
 50 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:13.04        
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)                                        
 51 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:10.45    1:13.32        
                  35.61     1:13.32 (37.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.57   3/28/2009 Declan P Kennon, Badger                    
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:12.27    2:08.57*       
                  28.60     1:01.99 (33.39)     1:39.03 (37.04)     2:08.57 (29.54)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:12.70    2:10.89        
                  27.94     1:00.85 (32.91)     1:39.89 (39.04)     2:10.89 (31.00)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:22.14    2:19.37        
                  30.92     1:06.73 (35.81)     1:46.83 (40.10)     2:19.37 (32.54)
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:23.06    2:19.64        
                  30.67     1:04.91 (34.24)     1:48.22 (43.31)     2:19.64 (31.42)
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:19.70        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:47.37 (41.09)     2:19.70 (32.33)
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.11    2:21.87        
                  31.43     1:07.43 (36.00)     1:50.28 (42.85)     2:21.87 (31.59)
  7 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:21.25    2:21.98        
                  31.11     1:07.91 (36.80)     1:50.25 (42.34)     2:21.98 (31.73)
 -- Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.43     1:07.72 (36.29)     1:47.42 (39.70)          DQ (32.08)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:17.93        
                  30.21     1:04.17 (33.96)     1:46.45 (42.28)     2:17.93 (31.48)
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.61    2:21.58        
                  30.72     1:05.81 (35.09)     1:49.58 (43.77)     2:21.58 (32.00)
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.29    2:23.19        
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)     1:52.00 (43.65)     2:23.19 (31.19)
 12 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.38    2:23.90        
                  31.53     1:08.91 (37.38)     1:53.61 (44.70)     2:23.90 (30.29)
 13 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:26.27    2:24.63        
                  30.75     1:07.88 (37.13)     1:51.88 (44.00)     2:24.63 (32.75)
 14 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:25.23        
                  31.73     1:09.31 (37.58)     1:53.09 (43.78)     2:25.23 (32.14)
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:26.16    2:26.02        
                  31.88     1:06.93 (35.05)     1:52.41 (45.48)     2:26.02 (33.61)
 16 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:26.15    2:26.08        
                  33.14     1:11.78 (38.64)     1:53.40 (41.62)     2:26.08 (32.68)
Preliminaries
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR            2:23.66                   
                  31.02     1:06.48 (35.46)     1:52.22 (45.74)     2:23.66 (31.44)
 18 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.98                   
                  33.35     1:11.71 (38.36)     1:54.16 (42.45)     2:26.98 (32.82)
 19 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.05                   
                  32.22     1:10.31 (38.09)     1:52.95 (42.64)     2:27.05 (34.10)
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:27.12                   
                  31.12     1:07.75 (36.63)     1:54.35 (46.60)     2:27.12 (32.77)
 21 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26                   
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:53.64 (45.88)     2:27.26 (33.62)
 22 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.43                   
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)     1:55.86 (46.47)     2:27.43 (31.57)
 23 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:27.64                   
                  31.18     1:08.52 (37.34)     1:55.56 (47.04)     2:27.64 (32.08)
 24 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            2:27.92                   
                  33.70     1:08.98 (35.28)     1:55.29 (46.31)     2:27.92 (32.63)
 25 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            2:28.39                   
                  32.67     1:11.39 (38.72)     1:55.52 (44.13)     2:28.39 (32.87)
 26 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.42                   
                  32.88     1:10.41 (37.53)     1:53.12 (42.71)     2:28.42 (35.30)
 27 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:28.66                   
                  34.95     1:11.95 (37.00)     1:54.69 (42.74)     2:28.66 (33.97)
 28 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:29.55                   
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)     1:54.68 (40.95)     2:29.55 (34.87)
 29 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:29.56                   
                  33.68     1:09.95 (36.27)     1:56.67 (46.72)     2:29.56 (32.89)
 30 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:29.61                   
                  31.14     1:11.34 (40.20)     1:54.28 (42.94)     2:29.61 (35.33)
 31 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:29.71                   
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)     1:55.52 (44.74)     2:29.71 (34.19)
 32 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00                   
                  32.56     1:10.62 (38.06)     1:56.09 (45.47)     2:30.00 (33.91)
 33 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.39                   
                  34.99     1:14.30 (39.31)     1:55.63 (41.33)     2:30.39 (34.76)
 34 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.40                   
                  35.38     1:11.56 (36.18)     1:57.84 (46.28)     2:30.40 (32.56)
 35 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.74                   
                  32.64     1:10.04 (37.40)     1:56.73 (46.69)     2:30.74 (34.01)
 36 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:30.78                   
                  33.32     1:11.92 (38.60)     1:57.78 (45.86)     2:30.78 (33.00)
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:31.36                   
                  31.94     1:10.46 (38.52)     1:56.65 (46.19)     2:31.36 (34.71)
 38 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:31.61                   
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)     1:57.95 (44.48)     2:31.61 (33.66)
 39 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79                   
                  34.54     1:11.48 (36.94)     1:56.22 (44.74)     2:31.79 (35.57)
 40 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:32.60                   
                  34.01     1:12.61 (38.60)     1:58.81 (46.20)     2:32.60 (33.79)
 41 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25                   
                  34.65     1:12.70 (38.05)     2:00.48 (47.78)     2:33.25 (32.77)
 42 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:33.91                   
                  33.22     1:12.65 (39.43)     2:00.16 (47.51)     2:33.91 (33.75)
 43 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.14                   
                  33.10     1:14.12 (41.02)     1:59.39 (45.27)     2:34.14 (34.75)
 44 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               2:35.21                   
                  32.57     1:11.77 (39.20)     1:59.82 (48.05)     2:35.21 (35.39)
 45 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:35.41                   
                  35.07     1:13.78 (38.71)     2:00.99 (47.21)     2:35.41 (34.42)
 46 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:35.72                   
                  34.14     1:14.51 (40.37)     2:01.32 (46.81)     2:35.72 (34.40)
 47 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.53                   
                  34.70     1:15.60 (40.90)     2:03.18 (47.58)     2:36.53 (33.35)
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            2:37.27                   
                  32.23     1:13.30 (41.07)     1:59.18 (45.88)     2:37.27 (38.09)
 49 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               2:43.93                   
                  34.33     1:14.98 (40.65)     2:05.31 (50.33)     2:43.93 (38.62)
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  32.22     1:12.71 (40.49)     1:58.25 (45.54)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Chung, Justin             12 UN-3-MR                  DQ                    
                  35.36     1:19.13 (43.77)     2:11.38 (52.25)          DQ (48.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:11.69    2:12.27 q      
                  28.35     1:01.89 (33.54)     1:41.52 (39.63)     2:12.27 (30.75)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:15.49    2:12.70 q      
                  27.92     1:02.21 (34.29)     1:42.44 (40.23)     2:12.70 (30.26)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:19.16 q      
                  31.09     1:06.49 (35.40)     1:46.75 (40.26)     2:19.16 (32.41)
  4 Ennals, Ethan W           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.33    2:20.68 q      
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)     1:47.60 (39.68)     2:20.68 (33.08)
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:23.56    2:21.25 q      
                  30.61     1:07.96 (37.35)     1:49.89 (41.93)     2:21.25 (31.36)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:23.67    2:22.14 q      
                  31.55     1:08.09 (36.54)     1:49.35 (41.26)     2:22.14 (32.79)
  7 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR            2:24.26    2:23.06 q      
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:51.10 (44.64)     2:23.06 (31.96)
  8 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.85    2:23.11 q      
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)     1:50.94 (43.39)     2:23.11 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:23.41 q      
                  29.53     1:06.37 (36.84)     1:50.99 (44.62)     2:23.41 (32.42)
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:23.61 q      
                  31.00     1:07.69 (36.69)     1:50.71 (43.02)     2:23.61 (32.90)
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR            2:21.68    2:23.66 q      
                  31.02     1:06.48 (35.46)     1:52.22 (45.74)     2:23.66 (31.44)
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.53    2:25.29 q      
                  32.88     1:10.05 (37.17)     1:53.04 (42.99)     2:25.29 (32.25)
 13 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.27    2:25.38 q      
                  31.34     1:09.55 (38.21)     1:54.60 (45.05)     2:25.38 (30.78)
 14 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:23.49    2:26.10 q      
                  31.26     1:09.67 (38.41)     1:54.25 (44.58)     2:26.10 (31.85)
 15 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:25.23    2:26.15 q      
                  32.94     1:11.29 (38.35)     1:53.04 (41.75)     2:26.15 (33.11)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:22.82    2:26.16 q      
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:52.89 (44.20)     2:26.16 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:29.26    2:26.27        
                  31.41     1:08.34 (36.93)     1:53.18 (44.84)     2:26.27 (33.09)
 18 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.79    2:26.98        
                  33.35     1:11.71 (38.36)     1:54.16 (42.45)     2:26.98 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:27.05        
                  32.22     1:10.31 (38.09)     1:52.95 (42.64)     2:27.05 (34.10)
 20 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:27.54    2:27.12        
                  31.12     1:07.75 (36.63)     1:54.35 (46.60)     2:27.12 (32.77)
 21 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.64    2:27.26        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:53.64 (45.88)     2:27.26 (33.62)
 22 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:27.43        
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)     1:55.86 (46.47)     2:27.43 (31.57)
 23 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:31.55    2:27.64        
                  31.18     1:08.52 (37.34)     1:55.56 (47.04)     2:27.64 (32.08)
 24 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR            2:30.20    2:27.92        
                  33.70     1:08.98 (35.28)     1:55.29 (46.31)     2:27.92 (32.63)
 25 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            2:31.55    2:28.39        
                  32.67     1:11.39 (38.72)     1:55.52 (44.13)     2:28.39 (32.87)
 26 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.33    2:28.42        
                  32.88     1:10.41 (37.53)     1:53.12 (42.71)     2:28.42 (35.30)
 27 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:29.97    2:28.66        
                  34.95     1:11.95 (37.00)     1:54.69 (42.74)     2:28.66 (33.97)
 28 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            2:28.47    2:29.55        
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)     1:54.68 (40.95)     2:29.55 (34.87)
 29 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:28.45    2:29.56        
                  33.68     1:09.95 (36.27)     1:56.67 (46.72)     2:29.56 (32.89)
 30 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:27.15    2:29.61        
                  31.14     1:11.34 (40.20)     1:54.28 (42.94)     2:29.61 (35.33)
 31 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               2:30.71    2:29.71        
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)     1:55.52 (44.74)     2:29.71 (34.19)
 32 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:30.00        
                  32.56     1:10.62 (38.06)     1:56.09 (45.47)     2:30.00 (33.91)
 33 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.91    2:30.39        
                  34.99     1:14.30 (39.31)     1:55.63 (41.33)     2:30.39 (34.76)
 34 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.11    2:30.40        
                  35.38     1:11.56 (36.18)     1:57.84 (46.28)     2:30.40 (32.56)
 35 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.97    2:30.74        
                  32.64     1:10.04 (37.40)     1:56.73 (46.69)     2:30.74 (34.01)
 36 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR            2:31.64    2:30.78        
                  33.32     1:11.92 (38.60)     1:57.78 (45.86)     2:30.78 (33.00)
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:31.36        
                  31.94     1:10.46 (38.52)     1:56.65 (46.19)     2:31.36 (34.71)
 38 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:32.16    2:31.61        
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)     1:57.95 (44.48)     2:31.61 (33.66)
 39 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:31.79        
                  34.54     1:11.48 (36.94)     1:56.22 (44.74)     2:31.79 (35.57)
 40 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:31.95    2:32.60        
                  34.01     1:12.61 (38.60)     1:58.81 (46.20)     2:32.60 (33.79)
 41 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.72    2:33.25        
                  34.65     1:12.70 (38.05)     2:00.48 (47.78)     2:33.25 (32.77)
 42 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:31.88    2:33.91        
                  33.22     1:12.65 (39.43)     2:00.16 (47.51)     2:33.91 (33.75)
 43 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:34.14        
                  33.10     1:14.12 (41.02)     1:59.39 (45.27)     2:34.14 (34.75)
 44 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR               2:28.42    2:35.21        
                  32.57     1:11.77 (39.20)     1:59.82 (48.05)     2:35.21 (35.39)
 45 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:35.41        
                  35.07     1:13.78 (38.71)     2:00.99 (47.21)     2:35.41 (34.42)
 46 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              2:32.15    2:35.72        
                  34.14     1:14.51 (40.37)     2:01.32 (46.81)     2:35.72 (34.40)
 47 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.30    2:36.53        
                  34.70     1:15.60 (40.90)     2:03.18 (47.58)     2:36.53 (33.35)
 48 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            2:32.31    2:37.27        
                  32.23     1:13.30 (41.07)     1:59.18 (45.88)     2:37.27 (38.09)
 49 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               2:31.73    2:43.93        
                  34.33     1:14.98 (40.65)     2:05.31 (50.33)     2:43.93 (38.62)
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.02         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.22     1:12.71 (40.49)     1:58.25 (45.54)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Chung, Justin             12 UN-3-MR              2:32.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.36     1:19.13 (43.77)     2:11.38 (52.25)          DQ (48.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:35.24   3/28/2008 Charles Barry, BAD-MR                      
    Metro AG: $ 4:35.24   3/28/2008 Charles Barry at 2008 JOs, BAD-MR          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            4:48.51    4:39.67        
                  29.64     1:03.7