IMX Challenge Scores                              

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            3:09.20    2:48.12        
                  38.34     1:21.06 (42.72)     2:05.66 (44.60)     2:48.12 (42.46)
  2 Hummel, Danielle           7 HAA-MR                    NT    3:36.98        
                  48.47     1:44.66 (56.19)   3:36.98 (1:52.32)                    
  3 Pikulik, Danielle          7 HAA-MR                    NT    3:52.27        
                  51.00     1:50.31 (59.31)   2:50.97 (1:00.66)   3:52.27 (1:01.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   30.60   2/16/2007 D. CONNOR, HAA-MR                            
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                  32.68      31.12 JO     
  2 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                 31.99      31.64 JO     
  3 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                 32.83      32.82 SILV   
  4 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                  43.81      33.67 SILV   
  5 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR         33.23      34.26 SILV   
  6 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 34.66      34.41 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  36.51      34.98 SILV   
  8 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR                 39.36      35.25 SILV   
  9 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR         35.08      35.28 SILV   
 10 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              36.02      35.65 SILV   
 11 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR          37.82      35.85 SILV   
 12 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                  37.75      35.94 SILV   
 13 Esposito, Julia           10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      36.32 SILV   
 14 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                 40.01      36.45 SILV   
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         34.77      36.52 SILV   
 16 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                 37.92      36.61 SILV   
 17 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 36.86      36.62 SILV   
 18 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                  36.84      36.80        
 19 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR          33.63      36.97        
 20 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR                 39.45      37.95        
 21 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 36.50      37.96        
 22 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                  36.99      38.21        
 23 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR                 40.90      38.77        
 24 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR          37.60      38.82        
 25 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                 39.47      39.22        
 26 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR          37.73      39.33        
 27 Walsh, Kaitlyn             9 IA-MR                  46.16      39.38        
 28 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR          39.21      39.50        
 29 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR         36.35      39.51        
 30 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR                 39.90      39.77        
 31 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR                 40.73      39.79        
 32 Barbara, Alyssa            8 CSC-MR                 41.41      40.16        
 33 O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR                 39.84      40.31        
 34 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT      40.34        
 35 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                  37.03      41.20        
 36 Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR                 40.30      41.38        
 37 Zito, Nicole              10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.47        
 38 Gallagher, Liz             9 HAA-MR                    NT      41.69        
 39 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR          41.01      41.82        
 40 Hummel, Danielle           7 HAA-MR                 42.86      42.00        
 41 Daleo, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 41.74      42.91        
 42 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR              41.90      42.99        
 43 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.25      43.06        
 44 Hicks, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 50.13      43.50        
 45 Catalanotto, Morgan       10 HAA-MR                    NT      43.51        
 46 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  50.00      44.20        
 47 Cierski, Ashley           10 North Shore-MR         49.00      44.68        
 48 Lionetti, Toni             9 HAA-MR                    NT      44.87        
 49 Dominger, Alexa            8 HAA-MR                 44.77      45.17        
 50 Lettieri, Samantha         9 CSC-MR                 43.81      45.30        
 51 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR                 45.32      45.78        
 52 Trovitch, Hannah           9 HAA-MR                    NT      47.27        
 53 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-MR                  55.21      47.30        
 54 Hallock, Savannah          9 HAA-MR                    NT      47.60        
 55 Goldblatt, Jacklyn         8 HAA-MR                 49.40      47.61        
 56 Pikulik, Danielle          7 HAA-MR                 52.46      47.87        
 57 Palazzolo, Sofia           8 HAA-MR                    NT      48.00        
 58 Tedesco, Phoebe           10 CSC-MR                 46.75      48.50        
 59 Donnelly, Danielle         9 North Shore-MR         46.34      48.64        
 60 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                  51.18      49.15        
 61 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR                48.81      51.30        
 62 Friedman, Valerie          9 HAA-MR                    NT      51.85        
 63 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                 46.84      53.25        
 64 Fitzgerald, Erin           7 HAA-MR                 50.73      53.67        
 65 Harrigan, Miranda          8 CSC-MR                 55.11      53.88        
 66 Willie, Madeline           7 HAA-MR                 58.59    1:00.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:05.08   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.31 (35.54)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.92 (36.06)                                        
  4 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.10 (36.56)                                        
  5 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.84 (37.89)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.27 (37.95)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.34 (37.85)                                        
  8 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:12.37    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.91 (37.83)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.05 (37.90)                                        
 10 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.52 (39.95)                                        
 11 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               1:19.64    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.47 (40.67)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:27.20    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.71 (40.93)                                        
 13 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.48    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)                                        
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:22.48    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.31 (42.37)                                        
 15 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:30.46    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.71 (42.75)                                        
 16 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.99 (42.48)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:22.07        
                  39.21     1:22.07 (42.86)                                        
 18 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR               1:24.28    1:22.41        
                  38.30     1:22.41 (44.11)                                        
 19 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.90        
                  39.72     1:22.90 (43.18)                                        
 20 Esposito, Julia           10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:23.09        
                  41.17     1:23.09 (41.92)                                        
 21 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:23.16        
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)                                        
 22 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:23.17        
                  38.76     1:23.17 (44.41)                                        
 23 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR               1:26.42    1:23.23        
                  38.81     1:23.23 (44.42)                                        
 24 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR               1:27.14    1:23.70        
                  39.20     1:23.70 (44.50)                                        
 25 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       1:21.83    1:24.21        
                  41.25     1:24.21 (42.96)                                        
 26 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                1:23.81    1:25.14        
                  38.54     1:25.14 (46.60)                                        
 27 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR               1:28.88    1:28.22        
                  41.55     1:28.22 (46.67)                                        
 28 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:28.45        
                  42.74     1:28.45 (45.71)                                        
 29 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.97    1:29.91        
                  42.93     1:29.91 (46.98)                                        
 30 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:30.02        
                  42.66     1:30.02 (47.36)                                        
 31 Walsh, Kaitlyn             9 IA-MR                1:48.18    1:30.06        
                1:36.30         1:30.06 ( )                                        
 32 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR               1:33.82    1:30.66        
                  42.77     1:30.66 (47.89)                                        
 33 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR               1:31.75    1:31.98        
                  42.32     1:31.98 (49.66)                                        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR            1:37.94    1:32.07        
                  45.23     1:32.07 (46.84)                                        
 35 Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR               1:32.16    1:32.13        
                  43.68     1:32.13 (48.45)                                        
 36 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.23        
 37 Daleo, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:50.19    1:33.51        
                  45.16     1:33.51 (48.35)                                        
 38 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.00    1:34.45        
 39 Cusak, Casey              10 IA-MR                1:43.32    1:34.75        
                  47.42     1:34.75 (47.33)                                        
 40 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR       1:30.01    1:35.27        
                  44.15     1:35.27 (51.12)                                        
 41 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR               1:31.63    1:35.30        
                  45.11     1:35.30 (50.19)                                        
 42 Zito, Nicole              10 HAA-MR               1:39.58    1:36.18        
                  44.40     1:36.18 (51.78)                                        
 43 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                1:40.80    1:36.83        
                  45.90     1:36.83 (50.93)                                        
 44 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                1:48.03    1:37.64        
 45 Hummel, Danielle           7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.80        
 46 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR               1:41.23    1:38.67        
                  47.11     1:38.67 (51.56)                                        
 47 Lionetti, Toni             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.92        
 48 Hicks, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.92        
                  45.29     1:43.92 (58.63)                                        
 49 Cierski, Ashley           10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:45.19        
                  50.01     1:45.19 (55.18)                                        
 50 Colefield, Sarah           8 CSC-MR               1:46.02    1:46.40        
                  48.28     1:46.40 (58.12)                                        
 51 Dominger, Alexa            8 HAA-MR               1:43.75    1:47.53        
                  48.26     1:47.53 (59.27)                                        
 52 Trovitch, Hannah           9 HAA-MR               1:47.63    1:48.34        
                1:48.42         1:48.34 ( )                                        
 53 Hallock, Savannah          9 HAA-MR               1:44.81    1:48.87        
 54 Gorgano, Kara              8 CSC-MR               1:56.68    1:51.24        
 55 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR              1:42.51    1:53.02        
 56 Friedman, Valerie          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.84        
 57 Fitzgerald, Erin           7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.76        
 58 Willie, Madeline           7 HAA-MR               2:24.15    2:09.37        
 -- Gallagher, Liz             9 HAA-MR               1:56.46         DQ        
                  44.71          DQ (55.87)                                        
 -- Palazzolo, Sofia           8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:21.06   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:26.54 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:11.74 (37.10)     1:49.51 (37.77)     2:26.54 (37.03)
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                2:52.26    2:28.84 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:12.38 (37.94)     1:51.84 (39.46)     2:28.84 (37.00)
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               2:48.73    2:29.42 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.07 (38.55)     1:52.63 (39.56)     2:29.42 (36.79)
  4 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              2:32.42    2:35.25 JO     
                  35.11     1:15.73 (40.62)     1:56.97 (41.24)     2:35.25 (38.28)
  5 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              2:40.43    2:41.51 SILV   
                  35.32     1:17.23 (41.91)     2:00.73 (43.50)     2:41.51 (40.78)
  6 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               3:02.46    2:42.78 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.10 (41.47)     2:00.85 (43.75)     2:42.78 (41.93)
  7 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:42.78    2:44.14 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.45 (42.67)     2:03.10 (43.65)     2:44.14 (41.04)
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              2:47.76    2:44.63 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.38 (42.87)     2:04.35 (43.97)     2:44.63 (40.28)
  9 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              3:36.08    2:47.79 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.01 (43.45)     2:05.39 (44.38)     2:47.79 (42.40)
 10 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:01.43    2:54.11 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.85 (44.79)     2:08.75 (45.90)     2:54.11 (45.36)
 11 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:54.78 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.25 (43.79)     2:05.73 (44.48)     2:54.78 (49.05)
 12 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              2:55.78    2:59.41        
                  39.35     1:24.94 (45.59)   2:59.41 (1:34.47)                    
 13 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                3:06.88    3:04.73        
                  40.56     1:28.54 (47.98)     2:18.84 (50.30)     3:04.73 (45.89)
 14 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR               3:12.62    3:05.59        
                  40.87     1:30.62 (49.75)     2:20.08 (49.46)     3:05.59 (45.51)
 15 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              3:12.52    3:06.18        
                  40.83     1:26.96 (46.13)     2:16.94 (49.98)     3:06.18 (49.24)
 16 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                3:02.04    3:09.56        
                  41.46     1:30.99 (49.53)     2:21.40 (50.41)     3:09.56 (48.16)
 17 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                3:02.15    3:09.71        
                  39.84     1:27.04 (47.20)     2:19.20 (52.16)     3:09.71 (50.51)
 18 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                3:00.19    3:17.24        
                  43.16     1:33.84 (50.68)     2:26.88 (53.04)     3:17.24 (50.36)
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR            3:23.49    3:19.62        
                  46.32     1:38.07 (51.75)   3:19.62 (1:41.55)                    
 20 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               3:32.00    3:23.35        
                  45.88     1:40.14 (54.26)     2:34.17 (54.03)     3:23.35 (49.18)
 21 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR              4:41.02    4:05.40        
                  56.44   1:58.40 (1:01.96)   4:05.40 (2:07.00)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   6:22.41   2/15/2008 Mackenzie Coleman, IA   -MR                
                6:30.49  10&U ZQ
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               7:02.62    6:33.64 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.92 (39.52)     1:54.45 (40.53)     2:35.40 (40.95)
        3:16.40 (41.00)     3:57.14 (40.74)     4:38.23 (41.09)     5:18.07 (39.84)
        5:57.82 (39.75)     6:33.64 (35.82)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               7:30.25    7:14.08 SILV   
                  16.38                             2:02.60 ( )     2:47.61 (45.01)
        3:32.39 (44.78)     4:17.94 (45.55)     5:03.05 (45.11)     5:49.49 (46.44)
        6:33.09 (43.60)     7:14.08 (40.99)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               7:20.25    7:25.77        
                  40.99     1:24.52 (43.53)     2:10.38 (45.86)     2:54.95 (44.57)
        3:40.04 (45.09)     4:25.84 (45.80)     5:11.48 (45.64)     5:57.63 (46.15)
        6:43.62 (45.99)     7:25.77 (42.15)                                        
  4 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR               9:00.00    7:58.06        
                  40.06     1:24.83 (44.77)     2:13.58 (48.75)     3:02.96 (49.38)
        3:52.30 (49.34)     4:41.98 (49.68)     5:32.33 (50.35)     6:21.85 (49.52)
        7:12.02 (50.17)     7:58.06 (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   34.74   2/17/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR                
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                  39.99      35.70 ZQ     
  2 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                    NT      38.96 SILV   
  3 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                 38.76      39.34 SILV   
  4 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 41.69      39.80 SILV   
  5 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR         40.22      40.90 SILV   
  6 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR         41.73      41.21 SILV   
  7 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR                 41.62      41.25 SILV   
  8 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                  43.46      41.32 SILV   
  9 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR                 49.88      42.37 SILV   
 10 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR         44.08      42.40 SILV   
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         40.82      43.10 SILV   
 12 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR                 49.24      43.24 SILV   
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                 43.87      43.42 SILV   
 14 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                46.70      43.76 SILV   
 15 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                  47.71      43.91 SILV   
 16 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR                 46.14      44.22 SILV   
 17 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR         42.99      44.83        
 18 Esposito, Julia           10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      44.85        
 19 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT      44.90        
 20 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                 45.21      44.99        
 21 Gallagher, Liz             9 HAA-MR                    NT      45.42        
 22 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR                 47.13      45.55        
 23 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                  44.04      45.84        
 24 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR                 43.28      45.95        
 25 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR                 49.87      46.22        
 26 Walsh, Kaitlyn             9 IA-MR                  50.11      46.56        
 27 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              42.40      46.64        
 28 Cusak, Casey              10 IA-MR                  46.12      46.79        
 29 Zito, Nicole              10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.82        
 30 Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR                 49.46      48.03        
 31 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                 45.31      48.41        
 32 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                  49.72      48.70        
 33 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                 48.52      48.71        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR              41.06      48.82        
 35 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR                 49.24      49.09        
 36 Hummel, Danielle           7 HAA-MR                 53.52      49.25        
 37 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR          50.17      49.35        
 38 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR                 48.23      49.62        
 39 Colefield, Sarah           8 CSC-MR                 51.23      49.99        
 40 Daleo, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 55.66      50.03        
 41 Dominger, Alexa            8 HAA-MR                 46.75      50.14        
 42 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                 52.68      50.48        
 43 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-MR                  59.91      51.29        
 44 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                 46.80      51.62        
 45 Hicks, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.91        
 46 Goldblatt, Jacklyn         8 HAA-MR                 54.94      52.04        
 47 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR          54.42      52.23        
 48 Catalanotto, Morgan       10 HAA-MR                 53.36      53.57        
 49 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                  57.37      57.34        
 50 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR                58.18      57.93        
 51 Lionetti, Toni             9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.29        
 52 Gorgano, Kara              8 CSC-MR               1:01.99      58.66        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle          7 HAA-MR                 59.57      59.57        
 54 Fitzgerald, Erin           7 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:01.97        
 55 Willie, Madeline           7 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:03.77        
 56 Friedman, Valerie          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.46        
 -- Cierski, Ashley           10 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Hallock, Savannah          9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Palazzolo, Sofia           8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:13.24   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                1:26.49    1:14.25 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:14.25 (38.02)                                        
  2 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:15.46 (37.79)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:16.77 (38.68)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.48 JO     
                  39.00     1:19.48 (40.48)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:26.17    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.13     1:21.67 (42.54)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:24.76    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.98     1:22.72 (42.74)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.98     1:23.87 (42.89)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:23.88 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.66 (44.13)                                        
 10 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:26.93 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.93 (44.33)                                        
 11 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:27.09 SILV   
 12 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       1:26.60    1:27.43 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.43 (44.52)                                        
 13 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR               1:31.09    1:27.69 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.69 (45.07)                                        
 14 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:29.80    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.76 (45.29)                                        
 15 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                1:50.17    1:29.32 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.32 (46.60)                                        
 16 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.94 SILV   
                  44.19     1:29.94 (45.75)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR               1:38.07    1:30.73 SILV   
                  44.42     1:30.73 (46.31)                                        
 18 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.20     1:30.78 (47.58)                                        
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.03    1:30.79 SILV   
                  45.14     1:30.79 (45.65)                                        
 20 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.66 SILV   
                  43.60     1:31.66 (48.06)                                        
 21 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR       1:42.56    1:32.70 SILV   
                  43.72     1:32.70 (48.98)                                        
 22 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                1:35.65    1:33.23 SILV   
                  44.30     1:33.23 (48.93)                                        
 23 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                1:39.07    1:33.78 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.78 (48.54)                                        
 24 Esposito, Julia           10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:34.49 SILV   
                  45.32     1:34.49 (49.17)                                        
 25 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.88    1:34.70 SILV   
                  47.19     1:34.70 (47.51)                                        
 26 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.11 SILV   
                  44.59     1:35.11 (50.52)                                        
 27 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              1:41.12    1:35.13 SILV   
                  45.56     1:35.13 (49.57)                                        
 28 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:38.60    1:35.70 SILV   
                  47.55     1:35.70 (48.15)                                        
 29 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR               1:41.99    1:36.61 SILV   
                  48.21     1:36.61 (48.40)                                        
 30 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR               1:45.42    1:37.53 SILV   
                  46.13     1:37.53 (51.40)                                        
 31 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                1:34.71    1:37.55 SILV   
                  48.25     1:37.55 (49.30)                                        
 32 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR               1:38.79    1:38.46 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.46 (50.92)                                        
 33 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               1:46.11    1:38.51 SILV   
 34 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:39.48 SILV   
                  49.92     1:39.48 (49.56)                                        
 35 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       1:55.31    1:39.55 SILV   
                  50.72     1:39.55 (48.83)                                        
 36 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.37    1:40.86        
                  50.16     1:40.86 (50.70)                                        
 37 Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.98        
 38 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR               1:40.60    1:41.04        
                  48.74     1:41.04 (52.30)                                        
 39 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:42.65        
                  50.41     1:42.65 (52.24)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Liz             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.10        
                  48.75     1:45.10 (56.35)                                        
 41 Zito, Nicole              10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.22        
                  50.20     1:45.22 (55.02)                                        
 42 Walsh, Kaitlyn             9 IA-MR                1:50.18    1:45.70        
                  51.16     1:45.70 (54.54)                                        
 43 Daleo, Julia               8 HAA-MR               2:03.95    1:46.05        
                  53.68     1:46.05 (52.37)                                        
 44 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-MR                1:57.80    1:47.09        
                  51.83     1:47.09 (55.26)                                        
 45 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR        1:58.00    1:48.39        
                  52.22     1:48.39 (56.17)                                        
 46 Donnelly, Danielle         9 North Shore-MR       1:59.28    1:48.49        
                  52.27     1:48.49 (56.22)                                        
 47 Hallock, Savannah          9 HAA-MR               2:00.67    1:48.88        
 48 Barbara, Alyssa            8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:48.95        
                  50.86     1:48.95 (58.09)                                        
 49 O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR               1:08.34    1:49.86        
 50 Lettieri, Samantha         9 CSC-MR               1:52.71    1:49.97        
                  53.05     1:49.97 (56.92)                                        
 51 Hicks, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:50.80        
                  51.83     1:50.80 (58.97)                                        
 52 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:06.96    1:51.47        
 53 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR               1:57.22    1:52.34        
 54 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.71        
                  57.07     1:55.71 (58.64)                                        
 55 Goldblatt, Jacklyn         8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.97        
                  56.51     1:55.97 (59.46)                                        
 56 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:35.25    1:57.96        
 57 Catalanotto, Morgan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.08        
 58 Dominger, Alexa            8 HAA-MR               1:59.68    2:00.92        
 59 Palazzolo, Sofia           8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.04        
 60 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR              2:04.52    2:01.21        
                  59.35   2:01.21 (1:01.86)                                        
 61 Lionetti, Toni             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.59        
                  51.55   2:01.59 (1:10.04)                                        
 62 Pikulik, Danielle          7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:02.08        
                  58.57   2:02.08 (1:03.51)                                        
 63 Tedesco, Phoebe           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:08.28        
 64 Harrigan, Miranda          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:11.22        
 65 Willie, Madeline           7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:17.75        
 66 Fitzgerald, Erin           7 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:19.13        
 67 Friedman, Valerie          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:21.41        
                1:09.18   2:21.41 (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR               1:37.75         DQ        
                  47.13          DQ (51.57)                                        
 -- Cierski, Ashley           10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR               1:36.42         DQ        
                  47.74          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
                  56.07        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 -- Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.94         DQ        
                  51.77          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Trovitch, Hannah           9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.53        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:22.52   2/16/2007 A. HUTZLER, TVSC-MR                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:28.71    1:27.79 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:27.79 (45.21)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                1:33.60    1:27.82 ZQ     
                  42.59     1:27.82 (45.23)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.01    1:28.26 ZQ     
                  42.49     1:28.26 (45.77)                                        
  4 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       1:30.74    1:30.41 ZQ     
                  43.28     1:30.41 (47.13)                                        
  5 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR               1:42.36    1:34.01 SILV   
                  43.85     1:34.01 (50.16)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:37.77    1:34.29 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.29 (49.35)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:36.41 SILV   
                  46.20     1:36.41 (50.21)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.60     1:39.76 (52.16)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:42.58    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.87     1:40.20 (52.33)                                        
 10 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:40.21 SILV   
                  48.76     1:40.21 (51.45)                                        
 11 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:43.59    1:40.34 SILV   
                  50.51     1:40.34 (49.83)                                        
 12 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR               1:55.78    1:41.81 SILV   
                  49.39     1:41.81 (52.42)                                        
 13 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.34 SILV   
                  49.02     1:42.34 (53.32)                                        
 14 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:52.00    1:43.32 SILV   
                  49.60     1:43.32 (53.72)                                        
 15 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:50.62    1:44.07 SILV   
                  50.97     1:44.07 (53.10)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR       1:44.24    1:46.92 SILV   
                  50.42     1:46.92 (56.50)                                        
 17 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR               1:51.33    1:47.69 SILV   
                  50.43     1:47.69 (57.26)                                        
 18 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.89 SILV   
                  49.51     1:47.89 (58.38)                                        
 19 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR        1:51.00    1:48.52 SILV   
                  51.26     1:48.52 (57.26)                                        
 20 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                1:58.81    1:48.65 SILV   
                  51.89     1:48.65 (56.76)                                        
 21 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       1:50.41    1:48.82 SILV   
                  51.79     1:48.82 (57.03)                                        
 22 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               1:58.79    1:49.44 SILV   
                  53.12     1:49.44 (56.32)                                        
 23 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR               1:57.91    1:51.78        
                  52.30     1:51.78 (59.48)                                        
 24 Esposito, Julia           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:52.85        
                  52.80   1:52.85 (1:00.05)                                        
 25 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-MR                     NT    1:53.26        
                  54.80     1:53.26 (58.46)                                        
 26 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              2:04.09    1:54.28        
                  55.43     1:54.28 (58.85)                                        
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:50.82    1:54.59        
                  55.16     1:54.59 (59.43)                                        
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR               1:57.14    1:54.60        
                  54.26   1:54.60 (1:00.34)                                        
 29 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR            2:01.05    1:54.92        
 30 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                1:55.31    1:55.17        
                  54.12   1:55.17 (1:01.05)                                        
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                     NT    1:55.22        
 32 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:55.33        
                  55.29   1:55.33 (1:00.04)                                        
 33 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:59.21        
                  56.16   1:59.21 (1:03.05)                                        
 34 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR               2:28.44    2:00.71        
                  57.06   2:00.71 (1:03.65)                                        
 35 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR               2:09.88    2:03.64        
                  57.96   2:03.64 (1:05.68)                                        
 36 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                     NT    2:04.60        
 37 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:05.69        
                1:00.67   2:05.69 (1:05.02)                                        
 38 Catalanotto, Morgan       10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:06.68        
                  58.08   2:06.68 (1:08.60)                                        
 39 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR              2:10.89    2:07.60        
 40 Friedman, Valerie          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.38        
                1:09.53   2:26.38 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR               2:09.82         DQ        
                  58.20        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle          7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.69        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:50.79         DQ        
                  49.00          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.52        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.39   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:20.49 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:20.49 (45.83)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.91 JO     
                  38.01     1:23.91 (45.90)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:22.81    1:25.03 JO     
                  40.42     1:25.03 (44.61)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:31.14 SILV   
                  41.98     1:31.14 (49.16)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.13    1:31.32 SILV   
                  41.87     1:31.32 (49.45)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:32.99 SILV   
                  40.97     1:32.99 (52.02)                                        
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:42.07    1:41.53        
                  48.59     1:41.53 (52.94)                                        
  8 Smith, Nicole             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.73        
                  45.35     1:42.73 (57.38)                                        
  9 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              2:14.20    1:45.96        
                  47.26     1:45.96 (58.70)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:47.29        
 11 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              1:47.32    1:47.60        
                  49.66     1:47.60 (57.94)                                        
 12 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:49.21        
 13 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:49.25        
                  47.87   1:49.25 (1:01.38)                                        
 14 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR               2:05.69    1:49.57        
                  50.46     1:49.57 (59.11)                                        
 15 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:58.45        
 16 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:59.30        
                  55.11   1:59.30 (1:04.19)                                        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna            9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.19        
                  58.67   2:02.19 (1:03.52)                                        
 18 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               2:16.43    2:03.51        
                  55.31   2:03.51 (1:08.20)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Danielle         9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:14.59        
                  57.94   2:14.59 (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
                  46.00          DQ (59.99)                                        
 -- Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            2:00.25         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.52        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              2:03.73         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:38.74   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              3:09.68    2:41.31 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:13.88 (40.21)     2:03.83 (49.95)     2:41.31 (37.48)
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               2:44.85    2:44.44 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:19.54 (41.88)     2:07.08 (47.54)     2:44.44 (37.36)
  3 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              3:07.80    2:53.40 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.49 (43.33)     2:15.83 (54.34)     2:53.40 (37.57)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              3:09.00    2:59.31 SILV   
                  42.66     1:28.49 (45.83)     2:18.58 (50.09)     2:59.31 (40.73)
  5 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               2:58.45    2:59.58 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.09 (46.63)   2:59.58 (1:32.49)                    
  6 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              3:01.35    3:00.70 SILV   
                                1:26.76 ( )     2:21.18 (54.42)     3:00.70 (39.52)
  7 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              3:10.19    3:02.84 SILV   
                  39.33     1:25.61 (46.28)     2:21.76 (56.15)     3:02.84 (41.08)
  8 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       3:19.98    3:05.18 SILV   
                  44.07     1:31.66 (47.59)     2:27.57 (55.91)     3:05.18 (37.61)
  9 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               3:23.21    3:06.37 SILV   
                  44.28     1:29.25 (44.97)     2:25.05 (55.80)     3:06.37 (41.32)
 10 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:07.37 SILV   
                  47.82     1:33.24 (45.42)     2:24.20 (50.96)     3:07.37 (43.17)
 11 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:28.50    3:11.20 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)     2:27.93 (59.39)     3:11.20 (43.27)
 12 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              3:39.02    3:15.82 SILV   
                  48.30     1:38.56 (50.26)     2:32.94 (54.38)     3:15.82 (42.88)
 13 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              3:36.25    3:23.84        
                  44.48     1:34.25 (49.77)   2:35.54 (1:01.29)     3:23.84 (48.30)
 14 Damm, Jesse               10 HAA-MR               3:27.48    3:27.88        
                  51.63     1:40.08 (48.45)   2:42.13 (1:02.05)     3:27.88 (45.75)
 15 Castello, Julia           10 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:33.79        
                                1:47.44 ( )   3:33.79 (1:46.35)                    
 16 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              3:37.85    3:34.78        
                  49.75     1:39.41 (49.66)   2:50.63 (1:11.22)     3:34.78 (44.15)
 17 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               4:16.45    3:34.87        
                  55.41     1:49.20 (53.79)     2:48.77 (59.57)     3:34.87 (46.10)
 18 Barbera, Christina        10 CSC-MR               4:25.19    4:01.74        
                1:06.84     2:04.84 (58.00)   3:13.22 (1:08.38)     4:01.74 (48.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   28.06   2/16/2008 Christina L Bennett, TVSC -MR                
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.33 ZQ     
  2 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                 27.56      28.13 JO     
  3 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                28.92      28.80 SILV   
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                29.27      29.28 SILV   
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                30.19      29.63 SILV   
  5 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR          29.61      29.63 SILV   
  7 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                30.84      29.88 SILV   
  8 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 28.54      29.95 SILV   
  9 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                 30.99      29.96 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR          29.22      30.29 SILV   
 11 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 30.10      30.39 SILV   
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                 30.24      30.49 SILV   
 13 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                31.31      30.83 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR         30.52      31.00 SILV   
 15 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR          30.57      31.03 SILV   
 16 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 31.01      31.06 SILV   
 16 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                33.10      31.06 SILV   
 18 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR         30.68      31.21 SILV   
 19 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                 32.45      31.68 SILV   
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                 32.14      31.78 SILV   
 21 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                 31.56      32.20 SILV   
 22 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                 31.79      32.24 SILV   
 23 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          32.76      32.40 SILV   
 24 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR         34.20      32.47 SILV   
 25 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                 34.16      32.70        
 26 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                 32.66      33.13        
 27 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR                 33.17      33.39        
 28 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 35.46      34.01        
 29 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR         33.41      34.70        
 30 Penavic, Ana              11 HAA-MR                    NT      35.07        
 30 Pearson, Sara             12 CSC-MR                 35.46      35.07        
 30 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR                 34.71      35.07        
 33 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR                 38.85      35.14        
 34 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR                35.83      35.24        
 35 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.25        
 36 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR                37.21      35.31        
 37 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                 35.28      35.78        
 38 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR                 36.27      36.82        
 39 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                 37.18      37.02        
 40 Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR                 40.11      39.18        
 41 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR                 40.11      39.44        
 42 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR                 41.80      42.08        
 43 Garstka, Victoria         11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.18        
 44 Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                 46.52      44.40        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR                 33.52         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   57.80   2/17/2008 Claudia L Reyes, CSC                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                58.58      59.37 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:00.54      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.95       59.82 (30.87)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:01.76    1:00.98 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.98 (31.52)                                        
  4 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.38    1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.88 (33.11)                                        
  5 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.21 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.21 (32.14)                                        
  6 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
  7 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.64 (32.93)                                        
  8 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.40    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.78    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.17 (34.17)                                        
 10 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.99    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.25 (33.30)                                        
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:05.21 SILV   
                  33.15     1:05.21 (32.06)                                        
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)                                        
 14 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.96 (33.99)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:07.20    1:05.98 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.98 (33.78)                                        
 16 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)                                        
 17 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)                                        
 18 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:03.89    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.71 (35.03)                                        
 19 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:05.49    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.81 (34.41)                                        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:07.60    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)                                        
 21 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.00    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)                                        
 22 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.22 (35.76)                                        
 23 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:06.97    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.27 (34.52)                                        
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)                                        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.05 (36.03)                                        
 26 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.17    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.22 (36.27)                                        
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:10.37    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.40 (35.70)                                        
 28 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)                                        
 29 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:12.93    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)                                        
 30 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.82 (36.57)                                        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:09.62    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)                                        
 32 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.46    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)                                        
 33 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.32 SILV   
 34 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:11.42        
                  34.44     1:11.42 (36.98)                                        
 35 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:09.53    1:11.50        
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)                                        
 36 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:11.88        
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)                                        
 37 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.83    1:12.21        
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)                                        
 38 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR               1:13.06    1:13.71        
                  35.57     1:13.71 (38.14)                                        
 39 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR               1:13.32    1:14.51        
                  35.27     1:14.51 (39.24)                                        
 40 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.78    1:14.88        
                  36.71     1:14.88 (38.17)                                        
 41 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR               1:18.15    1:14.98        
                  36.38     1:14.98 (38.60)                                        
 42 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:15.00        
 43 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR               1:12.80    1:15.23        
                  36.51     1:15.23 (38.72)                                        
 44 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR              1:18.12    1:15.61        
                  36.45     1:15.61 (39.16)                                        
 45 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.78        
                  36.22     1:15.78 (39.56)                                        
 46 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.09        
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)                                        
 47 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               1:19.32    1:16.96        
                  37.52     1:16.96 (39.44)                                        
 48 Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       1:26.40    1:17.40        
                  35.88     1:17.40 (41.52)                                        
 49 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:17.63        
                  36.83     1:17.63 (40.80)                                        
 50 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    1:18.40        
 51 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR       1:22.26    1:19.62        
                  38.71     1:19.62 (40.91)                                        
 52 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR               1:19.75    1:19.94        
                  38.01     1:19.94 (41.93)                                        
 53 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:20.21        
                  37.74     1:20.21 (42.47)                                        
 54 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.02        
                  39.70     1:21.02 (41.32)                                        
 55 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR               1:22.43    1:21.39        
                  38.58     1:21.39 (42.81)                                        
 56 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:22.22        
                  39.45     1:22.22 (42.77)                                        
 57 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:27.54        
                  41.66     1:27.54 (45.88)                                        
 58 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR              1:23.21    1:27.56        
                  41.19     1:27.56 (46.37)                                        
 59 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:29.17        
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)                                        
 60 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.12    1:29.83        
                  42.34     1:29.83 (47.49)                                        
 61 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR               1:35.85    1:32.72        
                  43.33     1:32.72 (49.39)                                        
 62 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.09    1:35.51        
                  43.74     1:35.51 (51.77)                                        
 63 Garstka, Victoria         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.47        
                  46.07     1:38.47 (52.40)                                        
 64 Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR               1:38.35    1:42.44        
                  47.98     1:42.44 (54.46)                                        
 65 Sternberg, Stefanie       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.39    1:50.17        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:20.68         DQ        
                  36.50          DQ (39.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:28.20   2/15/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
                6:03.99  11-12 JO
                6:35.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR               5:45.45    5:41.94 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)     1:36.37 (33.91)     2:10.78 (34.41)
        2:45.35 (34.57)     3:20.62 (35.27)     3:56.30 (35.68)     4:31.99 (35.69)
        5:07.86 (35.87)     5:41.94 (34.08)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              5:49.01    5:54.47 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.12 (35.06)     1:42.21 (36.09)     2:18.30 (36.09)
        2:53.89 (35.59)     3:29.81 (35.92)     4:06.70 (36.89)     4:43.40 (36.70)
        5:19.46 (36.06)     5:54.47 (35.01)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               5:54.31    5:57.16 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.58 (36.31)     1:45.90 (37.32)     2:22.63 (36.73)
        2:59.22 (36.59)     3:35.88 (36.66)     4:12.56 (36.68)     4:48.57 (36.01)
        5:23.61 (35.04)     5:57.16 (33.55)                                        
  4 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              6:25.14    5:59.72 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.75 (35.34)     1:43.73 (35.98)     2:20.78 (37.05)
        2:57.77 (36.99)     3:35.37 (37.60)     4:12.02 (36.65)     4:49.03 (37.01)
        5:26.00 (36.97)     5:59.72 (33.72)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               6:06.08    6:15.85 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)     1:40.72 (36.40)     2:18.04 (37.32)
        2:56.42 (38.38)     3:35.71 (39.29)     4:15.66 (39.95)     4:56.81 (41.15)
        5:37.70 (40.89)     6:15.85 (38.15)                                        
  6 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              6:56.21    6:17.70 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)     1:50.03 (38.89)     2:29.02 (38.99)
        3:08.58 (39.56)     3:47.56 (38.98)     4:26.55 (38.99)     5:04.92 (38.37)
        5:43.04 (38.12)     6:17.70 (34.66)                                        
  7 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        6:16.95    6:18.30 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.61 (36.19)     1:47.16 (38.55)     2:26.47 (39.31)
        3:05.56 (39.09)     3:45.10 (39.54)     4:24.07 (38.97)     5:02.74 (38.67)
        5:41.61 (38.87)     6:18.30 (36.69)                                        
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              6:15.80    6:21.26 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.99 (36.79)     1:47.98 (38.99)     2:27.03 (39.05)
        3:05.84 (38.81)     3:45.44 (39.60)     4:23.77 (38.33)     5:04.16 (40.39)
        5:44.02 (39.86)     6:21.26 (37.24)                                        
  9 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               6:49.87    6:21.97 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.44 (37.74)     1:50.54 (39.10)     2:29.38 (38.84)
        3:08.48 (39.10)     3:47.10 (38.62)     4:27.03 (39.93)     5:06.51 (39.48)
        5:45.22 (38.71)     6:21.97 (36.75)                                        
 10 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                6:09.52    6:22.08 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)     1:45.99 (38.26)     2:25.76 (39.77)
        3:06.29 (40.53)     3:46.84 (40.55)     4:26.57 (39.73)     5:06.19 (39.62)
        5:45.94 (39.75)     6:22.08 (36.14)                                        
 11 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                6:32.00    6:22.84 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)     1:48.22 (38.72)     2:26.91 (38.69)
        3:06.40 (39.49)     3:46.71 (40.31)     4:26.28 (39.57)     5:06.48 (40.20)
        5:46.54 (40.06)     6:22.84 (36.30)                                        
 12 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               6:59.10    6:23.23 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.36 (37.28)     1:50.61 (39.25)     2:30.05 (39.44)
        3:09.85 (39.80)     3:49.71 (39.86)     4:29.41 (39.70)     5:09.07 (39.66)
        5:46.74 (37.67)     6:23.23 (36.49)                                        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       6:45.85    6:37.78        
                  32.31     1:09.88 (37.57)     1:50.49 (40.61)     2:31.29 (40.80)
        3:12.50 (41.21)     3:54.31 (41.81)     4:36.73 (42.42)     5:19.36 (42.63)
        6:00.32 (40.96)     6:37.78 (37.46)                                        
 14 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        6:32.86    6:41.51        
                  32.94     1:11.33 (38.39)     1:51.57 (40.24)     2:33.02 (41.45)
        3:15.42 (42.40)     3:57.49 (42.07)     4:39.60 (42.11)     5:21.06 (41.46)
        6:02.32 (41.26)     6:41.51 (39.19)                                        
 15 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               7:02.03    6:45.76        
                  35.03     1:14.52 (39.49)     1:54.99 (40.47)     2:36.18 (41.19)
        3:17.83 (41.65)     3:59.35 (41.52)     4:40.84 (41.49)     5:22.79 (41.95)
        6:05.65 (42.86)     6:45.76 (40.11)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              6:57.50    6:46.01        
                  34.48     1:14.59 (40.11)     1:56.52 (41.93)     2:38.69 (42.17)
        3:20.75 (42.06)     4:02.11 (41.36)     4:44.74 (42.63)     5:26.99 (42.25)
        6:08.30 (41.31)     6:46.01 (37.71)                                        
 17 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:46.88        
                  34.66     1:14.80 (40.14)     1:56.21 (41.41)     2:38.71 (42.50)
        3:20.80 (42.09)     4:03.51 (42.71)     4:45.17 (41.66)     5:26.76 (41.59)
        6:07.91 (41.15)     6:46.88 (38.97)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               6:49.25    6:48.97        
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)     1:56.57 (41.82)     2:38.17 (41.60)
        3:19.85 (41.68)     4:02.03 (42.18)     4:45.16 (43.13)     5:27.64 (42.48)
        6:08.67 (41.03)     6:48.97 (40.30)                                        
 19 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              7:25.96    6:51.92        
                  36.09     1:17.42 (41.33)     2:00.21 (42.79)     2:42.88 (42.67)
        3:25.71 (42.83)     4:08.23 (42.52)     4:51.16 (42.93)     5:33.55 (42.39)
        6:15.33 (41.78)     6:51.92 (36.59)                                        
 20 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               7:00.25    6:52.92        
                  37.32     1:18.74 (41.42)     2:01.68 (42.94)     2:43.87 (42.19)
        3:26.30 (42.43)     4:09.19 (42.89)     4:52.27 (43.08)     5:34.61 (42.34)
        6:15.22 (40.61)     6:52.92 (37.70)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              7:15.23    7:08.06        
                  36.19     1:17.67 (41.48)     2:00.75 (43.08)     2:45.02 (44.27)
        3:28.78 (43.76)     4:13.16 (44.38)     4:57.86 (44.70)     5:42.23 (44.37)
      7:08.06 (1:25.83)                                                            
 22 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               7:35.74    7:24.30        
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)     2:07.58 (44.85)     2:53.25 (45.67)
        3:38.88 (45.63)     4:24.81 (45.93)     5:11.14 (46.33)     5:57.36 (46.22)
        6:43.14 (45.78)     7:24.30 (41.16)                                        
 23 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               7:45.62    7:32.53        
                  38.66     1:22.99 (44.33)     2:09.93 (46.94)     2:55.70 (45.77)
        3:43.42 (47.72)     4:30.53 (47.11)     5:17.95 (47.42)     6:04.89 (46.94)
        6:50.79 (45.90)     7:32.53 (41.74)                                        
 24 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR               7:52.70    7:38.65        
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)     2:12.94 (46.88)     2:59.90 (46.96)
        3:47.73 (47.83)     4:36.72 (48.99)     5:23.50 (46.78)     6:11.82 (48.32)
        6:57.87 (46.05)     7:38.65 (40.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   30.52   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                         
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 30.94      32.41 ZQ     
  2 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                    NT      33.56 SILV   
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.09 SILV   
  4 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                35.08      34.23 SILV   
  5 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                 35.52      34.51 SILV   
  6 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 34.01      35.00 SILV   
  7 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                36.84      35.18 SILV   
  8 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 36.53      35.62 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR          37.00      35.85 SILV   
 10 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR         36.35      36.40 SILV   
 11 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                36.28      36.42 SILV   
 12 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR          36.33      36.50 SILV   
 13 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                38.07      37.63 SILV   
 14 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR                 38.20      37.75 SILV   
 15 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR          39.65      38.23 SILV   
 16 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR          38.04      38.42 SILV   
 17 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                 38.18      38.55 SILV   
 18 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          40.05      38.81 SILV   
 19 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                 39.50      39.43        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                 39.13      39.62        
 21 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR                 40.39      39.80        
 22 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                 37.50      40.38        
 23 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR                 41.72      40.80        
 24 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR         41.41      40.97        
 25 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR                 40.25      41.07        
 26 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                 39.53      41.13        
 27 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                 40.43      41.16        
 28 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 43.69      41.17        
 29 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR                 40.58      41.40        
 30 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                 40.87      41.81        
 31 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.17        
 32 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR                 44.94      42.20        
 33 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                 43.94      42.37        
 34 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR                 45.89      42.43        
 35 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR          41.00      46.18        
 36 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR                42.35      46.80        
 37 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR                    NT      47.23        
 38 Garstka, Victoria         11 HAA-MR                    NT      48.38        
 39 Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR                 49.96      48.87        
 40 Sternberg, Stefanie       11 BBSC-MR              1:00.94      57.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.50   2/16/2007 K. BUONAIUTO, TVSC-MR                      
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:08.37 (34.89)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.57    1:10.00 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.00 (35.50)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:10.26 JO     
  4 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:07.48    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.61 (36.29)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.36     1:11.51 (36.15)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:11.76    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.07 (36.42)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:14.03    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.20 (36.85)                                        
  8 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:12.83 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.83 (36.74)                                        
  9 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:13.33 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.33 (37.27)                                        
 10 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.94    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.22 (37.53)                                        
 11 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:14.20    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.56 (37.86)                                        
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.74 (38.79)                                        
 13 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.77 (37.98)                                        
 14 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.54    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)                                        
 15 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:15.89 SILV   
                  37.80     1:15.89 (38.09)                                        
 16 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.67    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.64 (39.20)                                        
 17 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.81 (39.43)                                        
 18 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:19.74    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.89 (39.53)                                        
 19 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.04 (39.80)                                        
 20 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.74    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.15 (39.75)                                        
 21 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:17.65    1:17.23 SILV   
                  39.53     1:17.23 (37.70)                                        
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:16.43    1:17.84 SILV   
 23 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.00 SILV   
                  39.65     1:18.00 (38.35)                                        
 24 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:22.76    1:18.51 SILV   
                  39.18     1:18.51 (39.33)                                        
 25 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.73 (40.81)                                        
 26 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:22.47    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.91     1:18.88 (39.97)                                        
 27 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.07 (40.81)                                        
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.34 (41.05)                                        
 29 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:20.28 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.28 (41.01)                                        
 30 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.23 (41.39)                                        
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.34 SILV   
                  41.63     1:21.34 (39.71)                                        
 32 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:28.33    1:21.50 SILV   
                  40.46     1:21.50 (41.04)                                        
 33 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:21.70 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.70 (41.73)                                        
 34 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR               1:21.73    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.57 (42.45)                                        
 35 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR               1:28.21    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.89     1:23.58 (42.69)                                        
 36 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.94 (43.41)                                        
 37 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.43    1:24.00 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.00 (42.99)                                        
 38 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:24.95    1:24.08 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.08 (42.96)                                        
 39 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:25.37    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.45 (43.33)                                        
 40 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:26.19    1:24.69 SILV   
                  40.98     1:24.69 (43.71)                                        
 41 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:24.97 SILV   
                  42.18     1:24.97 (42.79)                                        
 42 Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       1:49.07    1:25.09        
 43 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:25.15        
 44 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:26.18        
                  41.63     1:26.18 (44.55)                                        
 45 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:36.05    1:27.65        
                  42.94     1:27.65 (44.71)                                        
 46 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR               1:41.73    1:27.81        
 47 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR               1:28.77    1:28.25        
 48 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:29.09        
                  43.50     1:29.09 (45.59)                                        
 49 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:30.07        
                  44.30     1:30.07 (45.77)                                        
 50 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR               1:35.87    1:30.67        
                  43.00     1:30.67 (47.67)                                        
 51 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.79    1:30.68        
 52 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:31.02        
                  45.14     1:31.02 (45.88)                                        
 53 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:31.28        
 54 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.49    1:31.66        
                  45.13     1:31.66 (46.53)                                        
 55 Pearson, Sara             12 CSC-MR               1:38.93    1:32.80        
 56 Penavic, Ana              11 HAA-MR               1:40.51    1:32.94        
                  45.80     1:32.94 (47.14)                                        
 57 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR       1:42.13    1:34.06        
 58 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.73    1:34.59        
 59 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR              1:36.54    1:36.60        
                  46.00     1:36.60 (50.60)                                        
 60 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR               1:42.08    1:37.90        
 61 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR               1:41.08    1:41.00        
                1:41.00         1:41.00 ( )                                        
 62 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:44.37        
 63 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              1:53.18    1:45.89        
 64 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.55    1:46.80        
 65 Garstka, Victoria         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.42        
 -- Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.90         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (43.58)                                        
 -- Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.55         DQ        
                  39.15          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.02   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:18.31 (40.82)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.28 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:19.28 (41.31)                                        
  3 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.19 (42.80)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:31.07    1:22.23 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.23 (42.69)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:23.47    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.29 (43.36)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR               1:24.98    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.12 (43.33)                                        
  7 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:23.05    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.31 (43.31)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.79 (43.65)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.97 (43.11)                                        
 10 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.59    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.26 (44.09)                                        
 11 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:24.10    1:26.90 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.90 (46.25)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.61    1:27.04 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.04 (45.41)                                        
 13 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.28 (45.15)                                        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.30    1:27.98 SILV   
                  43.13     1:27.98 (44.85)                                        
 15 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.88    1:28.88 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.88 (46.30)                                        
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:31.48    1:29.60 SILV   
                  41.87     1:29.60 (47.73)                                        
 17 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:29.58    1:29.71 SILV   
                  43.32     1:29.71 (46.39)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.94 SILV   
                  44.10     1:29.94 (45.84)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.55 (46.81)                                        
 20 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR               1:32.94    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.02 (46.91)                                        
 21 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       1:42.38    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.85     1:32.01 (47.16)                                        
 22 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.00    1:32.35 SILV   
                  42.28     1:32.35 (50.07)                                        
 23 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:31.01    1:33.40 SILV   
                  44.67     1:33.40 (48.73)                                        
 24 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:32.33    1:33.78 SILV   
                  44.89     1:33.78 (48.89)                                        
 25 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:32.45    1:35.13        
                  46.93     1:35.13 (48.20)                                        
 26 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:35.43        
                  46.53     1:35.43 (48.90)                                        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.44    1:35.53        
                  44.27     1:35.53 (51.26)                                        
 28 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:35.63        
                  46.89     1:35.63 (48.74)                                        
 29 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.75        
                  46.42     1:35.75 (49.33)                                        
 30 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:35.81    1:36.25        
                  45.79     1:36.25 (50.46)                                        
 31 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.04    1:38.18        
                  47.53     1:38.18 (50.65)                                        
 32 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR              1:39.33    1:38.72        
                  46.43     1:38.72 (52.29)                                        
 33 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.67    1:39.50        
                  48.66     1:39.50 (50.84)                                        
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR               1:41.66    1:40.03        
                  46.90     1:40.03 (53.13)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               1:41.78    1:40.11        
                  48.11     1:40.11 (52.00)                                        
 36 Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       1:48.57    1:40.92        
                  49.58     1:40.92 (51.34)                                        
 37 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:44.31    1:42.15        
                  48.68     1:42.15 (53.47)                                        
 38 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR               1:48.65    1:43.62        
 39 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR               1:44.38    1:44.00        
                  51.00     1:44.00 (53.00)                                        
 40 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.59    1:44.25        
                  48.76     1:44.25 (55.49)                                        
 41 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.21    1:44.47        
                  49.70     1:44.47 (54.77)                                        
 42 Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR               2:01.36    1:44.98        
                  48.73     1:44.98 (56.25)                                        
 43 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR       1:42.52    1:45.80        
                  50.95     1:45.80 (54.85)                                        
 44 Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR               1:53.06    1:45.83        
                  50.98     1:45.83 (54.85)                                        
 45 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.74    1:47.42        
                  52.09     1:47.42 (55.33)                                        
 46 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:48.66        
                  52.66     1:48.66 (56.00)                                        
 47 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              1:53.44    1:52.16        
                  54.73     1:52.16 (57.43)                                        
 48 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.04    1:54.04        
                  55.60     1:54.04 (58.44)                                        
 -- Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:41.05         DQ        
                  46.81          DQ (48.43)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              1:48.10         DQ        
 -- Sternberg, Stefanie       11 BBSC-MR              3:05.21         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.52         DQ        
                  43.56          DQ (48.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:05.44   2/16/2008 Rachael N Bertini, TVSC -MR                
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:08.09    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:07.68 (36.62)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.02 JO     
                  32.75     1:11.02 (38.27)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.39 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.39 (37.81)                                        
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.68 (37.54)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.71 (39.21)                                        
  9 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.99 (40.91)                                        
 10 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:15.87    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.21 (39.55)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.02 (39.31)                                        
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.10 SILV   
                  36.11     1:19.10 (42.99)                                        
 13 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.13    1:20.17 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.17 (43.65)                                        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.51    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.05 (42.14)                                        
 15 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:26.31    1:22.86 SILV   
 16 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:33.69    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.44 (43.92)                                        
 17 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.72 (45.64)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.09 (45.69)                                        
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:28.60    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.60     1:26.15 (46.55)                                        
 20 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:53.21    1:26.40 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.40 (47.60)                                        
 21 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.41    1:26.47 SILV   
                  37.18     1:26.47 (49.29)                                        
 22 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.44    1:26.61 SILV   
                  39.58     1:26.61 (47.03)                                        
 23 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:24.03    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.35     1:28.03 (44.68)                                        
 24 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:30.81        
                  42.78     1:30.81 (48.03)                                        
 25 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:33.57        
                  44.96     1:33.57 (48.61)                                        
 26 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:29.84    1:34.46        
                  43.57     1:34.46 (50.89)                                        
 27 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:35.06        
 28 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.20    1:37.92        
                  45.33     1:37.92 (52.59)                                        
 29 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:38.27        
                  44.78     1:38.27 (53.49)                                        
 30 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.63    1:38.53        
                  44.97     1:38.53 (53.56)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               1:51.69    1:39.07        
                  46.62     1:39.07 (52.45)                                        
 32 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.56    1:39.30        
                  45.03     1:39.30 (54.27)                                        
 33 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:41.36        
                  47.91     1:41.36 (53.45)                                        
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.65        
 35 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:43.85        
                  48.40     1:43.85 (55.45)                                        
 36 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:47.20    1:47.95        
                  50.04     1:47.95 (57.91)                                        
 37 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    1:49.18        
                  51.35     1:49.18 (57.83)                                        
 38 Hong, Donna               11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.32        
                  47.16   1:49.32 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       1:45.40         DQ        
                  51.64          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                  42.10          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:19.33         DQ        
                  39.67          DQ (43.02)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.21         DQ        
                1:00.63        DQ (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:56.32         DQ        
                  45.45          DQ (51.58)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.05         DQ        
                  36.78          DQ (42.69)                                        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.44         DQ        
                  48.95        DQ (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Penavic, Ana              11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.18          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR               1:34.52         DQ        
                  41.30          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.63         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (45.38)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.04   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.02 (37.11)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.79 (37.99)                                        
  3 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:11.12 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.12 (36.77)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.54 (37.37)                                        
  6 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.61 (39.46)                                        
  9 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:15.46 SILV   
                  33.84     1:15.46 (41.62)                                        
 10 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.07    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.65 (40.95)                                        
 12 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.91 (40.58)                                        
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.25 (40.37)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.41 (38.82)                                        
 15 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.49 SILV   
                  38.44     1:16.49 (38.05)                                        
 16 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.71 (40.68)                                        
 17 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:25.57    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.99 (40.22)                                        
 18 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:23.61    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:16.08    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.13 (40.87)                                        
 20 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.68    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.39 (41.16)                                        
 21 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)                                        
 22 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:19.48    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.80 (41.27)                                        
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.77    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.22 (40.69)                                        
 24 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)                                        
 25 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.26    1:19.84 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.84 (42.92)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               1:22.41    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.51 (43.21)                                        
 27 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:19.50    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.04 (42.35)                                        
 28 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.39    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.01     1:21.15 (44.14)                                        
 29 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:25.84    1:21.48 SILV   
 30 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:21.78        
                  37.57     1:21.78 (44.21)                                        
 31 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.90        
                  39.45     1:21.90 (42.45)                                        
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:22.01        
                  36.97     1:22.01 (45.04)                                        
 33 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:24.88    1:23.24        
                  42.12     1:23.24 (41.12)                                        
 34 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:22.81    1:23.73        
                  39.29     1:23.73 (44.44)                                        
 35 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR               1:23.67    1:24.45        
                  39.19     1:24.45 (45.26)                                        
 36 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:24.56        
                  42.87     1:24.56 (41.69)                                        
 37 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:27.51    1:24.63        
                  41.55     1:24.63 (43.08)                                        
 38 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:24.87        
                  40.99     1:24.87 (43.88)                                        
 39 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.37        
                  41.31     1:25.37 (44.06)                                        
 40 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:26.78        
                  39.94     1:26.78 (46.84)                                        
 41 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.34    1:27.06        
                  39.63     1:27.06 (47.43)                                        
 42 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:27.27        
                  41.08     1:27.27 (46.19)                                        
 43 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:27.88        
                  41.35     1:27.88 (46.53)                                        
 44 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR               1:28.25    1:27.99        
                  41.93     1:27.99 (46.06)                                        
 45 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR               1:30.71    1:28.51        
                  42.45     1:28.51 (46.06)                                        
 46 Howlin, Elizabeth         11 HAA-MR               1:36.43    1:28.80        
                  42.04     1:28.80 (46.76)                                        
 47 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:28.82        
                  41.89     1:28.82 (46.93)                                        
 48 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.41    1:28.84        
                  42.56     1:28.84 (46.28)                                        
 49 Bubeck, Lauren            11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:29.42        
                  41.43     1:29.42 (47.99)                                        
 50 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:51.19    1:29.58        
                  41.80     1:29.58 (47.78)                                        
 51 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR               1:32.65    1:29.96        
                  42.30     1:29.96 (47.66)                                        
 52 Rafferty, Paige           12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:30.80        
                  43.73     1:30.80 (47.07)                                        
 53 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:31.64        
                  43.04     1:31.64 (48.60)                                        
 54 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:31.80        
                  44.95     1:31.80 (46.85)                                        
 55 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.29    1:32.48        
                  45.58     1:32.48 (46.90)                                        
 56 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:34.73        
                  44.94     1:34.73 (49.79)                                        
 57 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:36.36        
                  45.14     1:36.36 (51.22)                                        
 58 Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.18        
                  47.93     1:39.18 (51.25)                                        
 59 Garstka, Victoria         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  48.79     1:42.56 (53.77)                                        
 60 Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.06        
                  56.00     1:49.06 (53.06)                                        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.38         DQ        
                  37.10          DQ (39.44)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              1:48.48         DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.77         DQ        
                  35.57          DQ (38.97)                                        
 -- Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00         DQ        
                  40.90          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       1:35.72         DQ        
                  40.11          DQ (46.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:25.85   2/16/2007 K. BUONAIUTO, TVSC-MR                      
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:29.09    2:29.06 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:11.98 (38.82)     1:55.92 (43.94)     2:29.06 (33.14)
  2 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR               2:30.64    2:30.00 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:57.00 (46.43)     2:30.00 (33.00)
  3 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.40    2:30.72 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.68 (39.64)     1:57.40 (45.72)     2:30.72 (33.32)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              2:33.63    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.22 (38.47)     1:57.64 (45.42)     2:31.50 (33.86)
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:35.43    2:37.33 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.47 (40.82)     2:02.15 (44.68)     2:37.33 (35.18)
  6 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              2:34.13    2:38.01 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.84 (40.18)     2:03.20 (45.36)     2:38.01 (34.81)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              2:40.29    2:38.73 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.01 (40.25)     2:02.75 (48.74)     2:38.73 (35.98)
  8 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              2:38.82    2:39.26 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.77 (40.76)     2:07.62 (49.85)     2:39.26 (31.64)
  9 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              2:54.09    2:39.56 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.13 (41.29)     2:06.10 (48.97)     2:39.56 (33.46)
 10 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              2:43.98    2:40.28 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.85 (42.20)     2:05.83 (47.98)     2:40.28 (34.45)
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              2:44.20    2:43.86 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.62 (40.81)     2:07.80 (51.18)     2:43.86 (36.06)
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       2:44.99    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.56 (44.71)     2:09.65 (47.09)     2:43.95 (34.30)
 13 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               2:42.91    2:44.43 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.03 (41.54)     2:07.70 (48.67)     2:44.43 (36.73)
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              2:46.14    2:45.13 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.33 (42.92)     2:09.92 (48.59)     2:45.13 (35.21)
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               2:40.62    2:48.23 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.69 (43.70)     2:10.38 (49.69)     2:48.23 (37.85)
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              2:51.03    2:48.31 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.99 (43.70)     2:11.90 (47.91)     2:48.31 (36.41)
 16 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:49.50    2:48.31 SILV   
                  41.15     1:21.48 (40.33)     2:12.79 (51.31)     2:48.31 (35.52)
 18 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.91    2:49.21 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.71 (44.40)     2:13.56 (51.85)     2:49.21 (35.65)
 19 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:49.86 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.28 (43.65)     2:13.16 (49.88)     2:49.86 (36.70)
 20 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:50.97 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.62 (43.98)     2:16.16 (54.54)     2:50.97 (34.81)
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    2:51.28 SILV   
                1:21.70                             2:15.80 ( )     2:51.28 (35.48)
 22 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               2:53.55    2:53.24 SILV   
                  41.24     1:23.98 (42.74)     2:15.04 (51.06)     2:53.24 (38.20)
 23 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               2:57.83    2:54.47        
                  41.90     1:26.05 (44.15)     2:15.07 (49.02)     2:54.47 (39.40)
 24 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              3:00.54    2:56.33        
                  41.08     1:24.71 (43.63)     2:20.10 (55.39)     2:56.33 (36.23)
 25 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              2:50.25    2:59.21        
                  41.26     1:25.83 (44.57)     2:18.23 (52.40)     2:59.21 (40.98)
 26 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR               3:03.11    3:00.29        
                  40.02     1:25.82 (45.80)     2:22.29 (56.47)     3:00.29 (38.00)
 27 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               2:51.10    3:00.33        
                  45.03     1:32.99 (47.96)     2:23.86 (50.87)     3:00.33 (36.47)
 28 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               2:59.81    3:00.64        
                  47.27     1:31.36 (44.09)     2:22.83 (51.47)     3:00.64 (37.81)
 29 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               2:58.02    3:01.85        
                  43.34     1:30.64 (47.30)     2:24.01 (53.37)     3:01.85 (37.84)
 30 Christianson, Kelsey      11 HAA-MR               3:11.85    3:02.07        
                  44.21     1:28.41 (44.20)     2:25.14 (56.73)     3:02.07 (36.93)
 31 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR              3:17.95    3:02.28        
                  43.74     1:25.85 (42.11)     2:22.53 (56.68)     3:02.28 (39.75)
 32 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               3:07.58    3:03.33        
                  41.69     1:31.62 (49.93)     2:22.04 (50.42)     3:03.33 (41.29)
 33 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    3:06.17        
                  39.33     1:27.96 (48.63)   3:06.17 (1:38.21)                    
 34 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               3:08.08    3:06.24        
                  46.22     1:33.72 (47.50)     2:25.85 (52.13)     3:06.24 (40.39)
 35 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:07.08        
                  43.15     1:27.81 (44.66)     2:26.82 (59.01)     3:07.08 (40.26)
 36 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR               3:14.20    3:07.09        
                  44.39     1:30.88 (46.49)     2:25.77 (54.89)     3:07.09 (41.32)
 37 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       3:05.13    3:07.73        
                  49.40     1:34.36 (44.96)     2:28.38 (54.02)     3:07.73 (39.35)
 38 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       3:10.12    3:07.84        
                  41.83     1:35.74 (53.91)   3:07.84 (1:32.10)                    
 39 Green, Jayne              11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:08.81        
                  44.31     1:29.21 (44.90)     2:25.38 (56.17)     3:08.81 (43.43)
 40 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:11.43        
                                1:33.83 ( )     2:30.53 (56.70)     3:11.43 (40.90)
 41 Donovan, Jane             12 BBSC-MR              3:19.65    3:16.83        
                                1:38.14 ( )     2:32.97 (54.83)     3:16.83 (43.86)
 42 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:18.17        
                  46.68     1:36.64 (49.96)     2:35.51 (58.87)     3:18.17 (42.66)
 43 Christianson, Paige       11 HAA-MR               3:20.23    3:18.20        
                  49.23                             2:37.23 ( )     3:18.20 (40.97)
 44 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              3:21.52    3:18.41        
                  43.60     1:32.97 (49.37)   2:34.93 (1:01.96)     3:18.41 (43.48)
 45 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:21.34        
                1:41.06                             2:38.27 ( )     3:21.34 (43.07)
 46 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:21.81        
                  47.10     1:37.75 (50.65)   2:40.14 (1:02.39)     3:21.81 (41.67)
 47 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR              2:56.39    3:21.94        
                  49.10     1:36.97 (47.87)   2:37.80 (1:00.83)     3:21.94 (44.14)
 48 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR               3:21.01    3:22.03        
                  48.88     1:39.05 (50.17)     2:38.34 (59.29)     3:22.03 (43.69)
 49 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:36.61        
                  53.66     1:49.36 (55.70)   2:51.12 (1:01.76)     3:36.61 (45.49)
 50 Harmon, Julie             11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:47.64        
                  50.57     1:50.45 (59.88)   2:52.22 (1:01.77)     3:47.64 (55.42)
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
                1:01.37   2:06.90 (1:05.53)        DQ (1:57.47)                    
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              2:42.85         DQ        
                  37.34     1:22.05 (44.71)     2:09.59 (47.54)          DQ (32.58)
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR              3:26.25         DQ        
                1:00.15     1:59.65 (59.50)   3:05.59 (1:05.94)          DQ (49.34)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:37.89   2/15/2008 Phoebe B McAuliffe, TVSC -MR               
                5:27.99  11-12 JO
                5:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              5:19.55    5:08.63 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.01 (36.19)     1:50.46 (40.45)     2:29.32 (38.86)
        3:14.40 (45.08)     3:59.50 (45.10)     4:34.12 (34.62)     5:08.63 (34.51)
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              5:39.55    5:29.91 SILV   
                  37.19   2:04.79 (1:27.60)                             2:47.11 ( )
        3:31.53 (44.42)     4:16.90 (45.37)     4:52.73 (35.83)     5:29.91 (37.18)
  3 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              6:05.20    5:31.01 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.59 (42.78)     2:01.29 (42.70)     2:41.37 (40.08)
        3:32.45 (51.08)     4:21.83 (49.38)     4:56.52 (34.69)     5:31.01 (34.49)
  4 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR              6:05.21    5:33.23 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.06 (42.77)     2:06.08 (45.02)     2:48.87 (42.79)
        3:36.68 (47.81)     4:24.37 (47.69)     4:59.33 (34.96)     5:33.23 (33.90)
  5 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              5:52.41    5:34.88 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.31 (43.21)     2:01.24 (41.93)     2:43.76 (42.52)
        3:32.18 (48.42)     4:21.19 (49.01)     4:58.16 (36.97)     5:34.88 (36.72)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       6:19.78    5:37.72 SILV   
                  36.96     1:21.67 (44.71)     2:03.91 (42.24)     2:46.80 (42.89)
        3:33.40 (46.60)     4:19.15 (45.75)     5:00.19 (41.04)     5:37.72 (37.53)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              6:00.00    5:39.64 SILV   
                  36.05                             2:00.63 ( )     2:44.34 (43.71)
        3:33.41 (49.07)     4:22.17 (48.76)     5:00.94 (38.77)     5:39.64 (38.70)
  8 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              7:05.21    6:10.64        
                  41.35     1:30.04 (48.69)     2:14.49 (44.45)     3:00.93 (46.44)
        3:53.21 (52.28)     4:46.11 (52.90)   6:10.64 (1:24.53)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   56.05   2/16/2008 Mikaila M Gaffey, CSC                        
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                59.65      59.40 SILV   
                  29.07       59.40 (30.33)                                        
  2 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                57.19    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.23 (30.84)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.07 (32.08)                                        
  4 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:00.13    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)                                        
  5 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            1:01.28    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)                                        
  6 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       1:03.67    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.60 (32.67)                                        
  7 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.04    1:02.93 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.55 (32.58)                                        
  9 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               1:04.47    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)                                        
 10 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.34 (34.08)                                        
 11 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       1:04.09    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.59 (33.29)                                        
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)                                        
 13 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       1:04.97    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.88 (34.33)                                        
 15 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:06.30        
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)                                        
 16 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.48        
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)                                        
 17 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.73        
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)                                        
 18 Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       1:05.28    1:06.91        
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)                                        
 19 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               1:07.36    1:07.76        
                  32.59     1:07.76 (35.17)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.21        
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)                                        
 21 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.08    1:08.24        
                  33.91     1:08.24 (34.33)                                        
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.77        
                  32.39     1:08.77 (36.38)                                        
 23 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:08.83        
                  33.92     1:08.83 (34.91)                                        
 24 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:09.37        
                  33.13     1:09.37 (36.24)                                        
 25 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       1:09.83    1:09.47        
                  34.10     1:09.47 (35.37)                                        
 26 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:10.07        
                  33.46     1:10.07 (36.61)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.55    1:11.17        
                  33.92     1:11.17 (37.25)                                        
 28 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.32        
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)                                        
 29 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       1:10.14    1:11.43        
                  34.20     1:11.43 (37.23)                                        
 30 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               1:13.03    1:11.50        
                  34.69     1:11.50 (36.81)                                        
 31 Diehl, Lorraine           13 Sachem-MR            1:14.15    1:11.54        
                  33.62     1:11.54 (37.92)                                        
 32 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:13.66    1:12.43        
                  35.13     1:12.43 (37.30)                                        
 33 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:12.99        
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)                                        
 34 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:14.27        
                  36.47     1:14.27 (37.80)                                        
 35 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               1:16.64    1:15.61        
                  34.54     1:15.61 (41.07)                                        
 36 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              1:16.42    1:15.98        
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)                                        
 37 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.92        
                  35.92     1:16.92 (41.00)                                        
 38 Cento, Maria              13 Sachem-MR            1:13.19    1:17.65        
                  37.25     1:17.65 (40.40)                                        
 39 Cento, Lisa               13 Sachem-MR            1:12.09    1:17.70        
 40 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              1:23.85    1:22.53        
                  38.86     1:22.53 (43.67)                                        
 41 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:23.00        
                  39.46     1:23.00 (43.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:02.96   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.92    2:07.66 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.44 (31.86)     1:34.33 (33.89)     2:07.66 (33.33)
  2 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:09.24 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.75 (33.29)     1:36.35 (33.60)     2:09.24 (32.89)
  3 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:13.33 SILV   
                  38.84     1:25.55 (46.71)     2:13.33 (47.78)                    
  4 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:14.79 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.17 (34.25)     1:39.83 (35.66)     2:14.79 (34.96)
  5 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:16.10 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)     1:42.59 (34.90)     2:16.10 (33.51)
  6 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:13.10    2:16.60 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.20 (34.36)     1:41.13 (35.93)     2:16.60 (35.47)
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:18.10 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)     1:43.28 (35.95)     2:18.10 (34.82)
  8 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:20.31    2:18.96 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.56 (35.78)     1:44.49 (35.93)     2:18.96 (34.47)
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:19.79 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.73 (34.93)     1:43.99 (37.26)     2:19.79 (35.80)
 10 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:19.96 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.18 (35.61)     1:44.47 (37.29)     2:19.96 (35.49)
 11 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               2:21.55    2:20.09 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.01 (34.38)   2:20.09 (1:14.08)                    
 12 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.20 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)     1:42.76 (37.13)     2:20.20 (37.44)
 13 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:15.32    2:20.21 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.97 (35.27)     1:43.75 (36.78)     2:20.21 (36.46)
 14 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:30.73    2:21.14 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.65 (36.37)     1:44.57 (36.92)     2:21.14 (36.57)
 15 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               2:32.72    2:23.37        
                  31.80     1:08.73 (36.93)     1:47.77 (39.04)     2:23.37 (35.60)
 16 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               2:23.54    2:23.92        
                  32.60     1:08.53 (35.93)     1:46.15 (37.62)     2:23.92 (37.77)
 17 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              2:22.43    2:24.56        
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)     1:46.11 (38.17)     2:24.56 (38.45)
 18 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            2:21.72    2:26.29        
                  33.66     1:11.17 (37.51)     1:49.56 (38.39)     2:26.29 (36.73)
 19 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:25.12    2:26.70        
                  33.63     1:10.61 (36.98)     1:48.75 (38.14)     2:26.70 (37.95)
 20 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              2:36.97    2:26.97        
                  35.60     1:13.41 (37.81)     1:50.64 (37.23)     2:26.97 (36.33)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              2:39.51    2:27.93        
                  34.21     1:11.35 (37.14)     1:50.35 (39.00)     2:27.93 (37.58)
 22 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:21.31    2:28.13        
                  33.36     1:11.52 (38.16)     1:50.18 (38.66)     2:28.13 (37.95)
 23 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            2:32.85    2:28.29        
                  34.90     1:14.13 (39.23)     1:52.38 (38.25)     2:28.29 (35.91)
 24 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.20        
                  34.05     1:12.76 (38.71)     1:52.02 (39.26)     2:30.20 (38.18)
 25 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            2:30.39    2:30.35        
                  34.77     1:13.70 (38.93)     1:53.21 (39.51)     2:30.35 (37.14)
 26 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.31    2:30.38        
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)     1:51.94 (38.81)     2:30.38 (38.44)
 27 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              2:28.56    2:32.40        
                  34.21     1:13.09 (38.88)     1:52.96 (39.87)     2:32.40 (39.44)
 28 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       2:36.65    2:34.08        
                  34.86     1:15.14 (40.28)     1:56.54 (41.40)     2:34.08 (37.54)
 29 Moucha, Kristina          14 Hurricanes-MR        2:36.16    2:34.19        
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)     1:54.99 (41.25)     2:34.19 (39.20)
 30 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              2:33.34    2:35.70        
                  36.82     1:17.02 (40.20)     1:57.30 (40.28)     2:35.70 (38.40)
 31 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.67    2:37.35        
                  35.90     1:16.04 (40.14)     1:57.65 (41.61)     2:37.35 (39.70)
 32 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               2:37.72    2:37.98        
                  35.46     1:15.58 (40.12)     1:58.07 (42.49)     2:37.98 (39.91)
 33 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              2:40.97    2:42.19        
                  34.41     1:15.59 (41.18)     1:59.11 (43.52)     2:42.19 (43.08)
 34 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            2:51.13    2:42.27        
                  37.13     1:20.07 (42.94)     2:02.58 (42.51)     2:42.27 (39.69)
 35 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              2:40.83    2:43.13        
                  36.58     1:18.26 (41.68)     2:01.26 (43.00)     2:43.13 (41.87)
 36 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       2:29.62    2:43.46        
                  35.94     1:17.24 (41.30)     2:01.33 (44.09)     2:43.46 (42.13)
 37 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              2:46.83    2:44.88        
                  22.97     1:19.98 (57.01)     2:03.50 (43.52)     2:44.88 (41.38)
 38 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               3:01.22    2:50.17        
                  35.74     1:18.49 (42.75)     2:04.07 (45.58)     2:50.17 (46.10)
 39 Dalley, Olympia           13 HAA-MR               3:07.18    3:18.08        
                                1:33.10 ( )   3:18.08 (1:44.98)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:20.66   2/16/2007 BRIGITTE DOUGHTY, HAA-MR                   
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR               5:26.68    5:26.05 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:35.59 (33.31)     2:08.95 (33.36)
        2:42.02 (33.07)     3:15.26 (33.24)     3:48.20 (32.94)     4:21.46 (33.26)
        4:54.16 (32.70)     5:26.05 (31.89)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:34.43    5:32.99 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:35.78 (33.39)     2:09.43 (33.65)
        2:42.80 (33.37)     3:17.05 (34.25)     3:51.86 (34.81)     4:26.17 (34.31)
        5:00.54 (34.37)     5:32.99 (32.45)                                        
  3 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR        5:38.77    5:42.84 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)     1:39.86 (34.93)     2:14.69 (34.83)
        2:49.46 (34.77)     3:23.88 (34.42)     3:58.94 (35.06)     4:34.23 (35.29)
        5:08.80 (34.57)     5:42.84 (34.04)                                        
  4 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               5:56.84    5:55.07 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.13 (34.77)     1:41.37 (36.24)     2:18.87 (37.50)
        2:56.16 (37.29)     3:33.52 (37.36)     4:10.38 (36.86)     4:47.54 (37.16)
        5:21.75 (34.21)     5:55.07 (33.32)                                        
  5 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               5:58.19    5:56.05 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.01 (35.25)     1:42.06 (36.05)     2:18.40 (36.34)
        2:54.72 (36.32)     3:31.22 (36.50)     4:08.15 (36.93)     4:45.02 (36.87)
        5:20.83 (35.81)     5:56.05 (35.22)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               6:06.70    6:04.54 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)     1:43.85 (36.61)     2:20.95 (37.10)
        2:58.37 (37.42)     3:35.98 (37.61)     4:13.70 (37.72)     4:51.52 (37.82)
        5:28.87 (37.35)     6:04.54 (35.67)                                        
  7 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              6:07.70    6:09.84        
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)     1:45.36 (37.15)     2:23.13 (37.77)
        3:01.15 (38.02)     3:38.98 (37.83)     4:17.37 (38.39)     4:55.84 (38.47)
        5:33.66 (37.82)     6:09.84 (36.18)                                        
  8 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              6:19.98    6:21.38        
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:46.04 (37.81)     2:24.55 (38.51)
        3:03.93 (39.38)     3:43.70 (39.77)     4:22.73 (39.03)     5:02.92 (40.19)
        5:43.85 (40.93)     6:21.38 (37.53)                                        
  9 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               6:30.25    6:23.16        
                  32.98     1:10.58 (37.60)     1:49.03 (38.45)     2:28.47 (39.44)
        3:08.92 (40.45)     3:48.55 (39.63)     4:28.79 (40.24)     5:09.13 (40.34)
        5:48.91 (39.78)     6:23.16 (34.25)                                        
 10 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               6:18.04    6:23.79        
                  33.77     1:11.09 (37.32)     1:49.31 (38.22)     2:28.45 (39.14)
        3:08.75 (40.30)     3:47.97 (39.22)     4:28.38 (40.41)     5:08.31 (39.93)
        5:48.15 (39.84)     6:23.79 (35.64)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                6:03.17    6:30.76        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:49.86 (39.27)     2:30.13 (40.27)
        3:10.22 (40.09)     3:50.79 (40.57)     4:31.70 (40.91)     5:12.43 (40.73)
        5:52.09 (39.66)     6:30.76 (38.67)                                        
 12 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              6:40.17    6:31.27        
                  33.89     1:12.81 (38.92)     1:52.84 (40.03)     2:33.70 (40.86)
        3:11.87 (38.17)     3:52.43 (40.56)     4:33.34 (40.91)     5:14.54 (41.20)
        5:55.01 (40.47)     6:31.27 (36.26)                                        
 13 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               6:47.39    6:33.89        
                  32.65     1:11.61 (38.96)     1:51.42 (39.81)     2:31.75 (40.33)
        3:11.99 (40.24)     3:53.49 (41.50)     4:35.06 (41.57)     5:15.16 (40.10)
        5:55.62 (40.46)     6:33.89 (38.27)                                        
 14 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               6:37.74    6:41.57        
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)     1:55.04 (42.03)     2:36.89 (41.85)
        3:17.96 (41.07)     3:59.63 (41.67)     4:41.96 (42.33)     5:23.17 (41.21)
        6:03.65 (40.48)     6:41.57 (37.92)                                        
 15 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               7:00.25    7:14.11        
                  35.62     1:16.63 (41.01)     2:00.10 (43.47)     2:45.73 (45.63)
        3:30.21 (44.48)     4:16.39 (46.18)     5:01.50 (45.11)     5:47.02 (45.52)
      7:14.11 (1:27.09)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:05.38   2/17/2008 Shannon McHale, HAA  -MR                   
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:07.14    1:07.30 SILV   
                  33.46     1:07.30 (33.84)                                        
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.36 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.36 (35.18)                                        
  4 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.54 (36.42)                                        
  6 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            1:12.91    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.85 (36.85)                                        
  7 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              1:14.74    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.38 (37.14)                                        
  8 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.84 (37.24)                                        
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.94 (37.91)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.08 (37.55)                                        
 11 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.72    1:13.39 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.39 (37.33)                                        
 12 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               1:16.88    1:14.17 SILV   
 13 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.56 (38.06)                                        
 14 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       1:14.68    1:14.66 SILV   
 15 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:16.78    1:14.83 SILV   
                  39.63     1:14.83 (35.20)                                        
 16 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.75 (38.92)                                        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.62    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.60 (38.73)                                        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.13    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.98 (40.02)                                        
 19 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.34 (40.03)                                        
 20 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              1:29.65    1:17.90 SILV   
 21 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.97 (40.66)                                        
 22 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       1:19.88    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.02 (40.27)                                        
 23 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.16 SILV   
                  39.49     1:18.16 (38.67)                                        
 24 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:18.43        
                  38.61     1:18.43 (39.82)                                        
 25 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.55        
                  37.75     1:18.55 (40.80)                                        
 26 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:19.09        
                  39.51     1:19.09 (39.58)                                        
 27 Moucha, Kristina          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.69    1:19.25        
 28 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            1:17.50    1:20.28        
                  40.35     1:20.28 (39.93)                                        
 29 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:22.70    1:20.30        
                  39.49     1:20.30 (40.81)                                        
 30 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:18.50    1:20.48        
                  39.63     1:20.48 (40.85)                                        
 31 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       1:20.52    1:20.86        
                  40.35     1:20.86 (40.51)                                        
 32 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              1:23.65    1:22.12        
                  40.42     1:22.12 (41.70)                                        
 33 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:22.44        
                  40.39     1:22.44 (42.05)                                        
 34 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:22.99        
                  41.09     1:22.99 (41.90)                                        
 35 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.28        
                  40.65     1:24.28 (43.63)                                        
 36 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.29    1:26.00        
 37 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              1:32.10    1:27.35        
 38 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.65        
                  44.98     1:30.65 (45.67)                                        
 39 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              1:36.30    1:31.49        
 40 Dalley, Olympia           13 HAA-MR               1:40.28    1:41.31        
                  48.09     1:41.31 (53.22)                                        
 41 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               1:47.08    1:44.15        
                1:26.59     1:44.15 (17.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.59   2/16/2008 Sara D Dieterich, CSC                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:18.31    2:18.82 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:06.71 (35.06)     1:42.49 (35.78)     2:18.82 (36.33)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:23.96 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.60 (36.10)     1:48.29 (37.69)     2:23.96 (35.67)
  3 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.39    2:25.08 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.49 (36.10)     1:48.15 (37.66)     2:25.08 (36.93)
  4 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.18    2:25.93 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.15 (36.88)     1:48.99 (37.84)     2:25.93 (36.94)
  5 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:30.93    2:31.51 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.32 (38.30)     1:53.74 (39.42)     2:31.51 (37.77)
  6 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:34.33    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.20 (39.47)     1:55.04 (39.84)     2:32.24 (37.20)
  7 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:33.73    2:33.38 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)     1:55.24 (40.69)     2:33.38 (38.14)
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.07    2:33.42 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.44 (39.94)     1:56.57 (40.13)     2:33.42 (36.85)
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:32.67    2:34.91 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.71 (39.37)     1:56.62 (39.91)     2:34.91 (38.29)
 10 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:38.11    2:37.12 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.42 (39.70)     1:58.10 (40.68)     2:37.12 (39.02)
 11 Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       2:37.50    2:38.53 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.91 (40.43)     1:59.55 (41.64)     2:38.53 (38.98)
 12 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:38.70 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)     1:59.01 (41.99)     2:38.70 (39.69)
 13 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       2:40.88    2:39.76 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.27 (40.22)     1:59.96 (41.69)     2:39.76 (39.80)
 14 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              2:42.59    2:40.17 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.09 (40.24)     1:59.25 (41.16)     2:40.17 (40.92)
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:44.81    2:42.67 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.79 (41.01)     2:00.63 (41.84)     2:42.67 (42.04)
 16 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    2:43.35 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.37 (41.66)     2:01.56 (42.19)     2:43.35 (41.79)
 17 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:46.08    2:44.66 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.68 (42.62)     2:03.87 (42.19)     2:44.66 (40.79)
 18 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:45.60 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.88 (43.03)     2:06.87 (43.99)     2:45.60 (38.73)
 19 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              3:16.52    2:45.61 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.88 (42.21)     2:04.77 (41.89)     2:45.61 (40.84)
 20 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:48.77    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.72 (41.97)     2:03.68 (42.96)     2:45.63 (41.95)
 21 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            2:41.82    2:47.53 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.13 (42.42)     2:05.54 (42.41)     2:47.53 (41.99)
 22 Cento, Lisa               13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:48.74 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.90 (43.00)     2:07.92 (44.02)     2:48.74 (40.82)
 23 Cento, Maria              13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:49.95        
                  40.16     1:24.37 (44.21)     2:08.00 (43.63)     2:49.95 (41.95)
 24 Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       2:54.48    2:50.37        
                  43.04     1:26.60 (43.56)     2:10.08 (43.48)     2:50.37 (40.29)
 25 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       2:56.01    2:50.42        
                  41.62     1:26.06 (44.44)     2:10.08 (44.02)     2:50.42 (40.34)
 26 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:54.50        
                  41.61     1:27.06 (45.45)     2:13.10 (46.04)     2:54.50 (41.40)
 27 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:15.25    2:55.36        
                  40.89     1:25.53 (44.64)     2:11.16 (45.63)     2:55.36 (44.20)
 28 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.61        
                  40.62     1:24.16 (43.54)   2:55.61 (1:31.45)                    
 29 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:55.88        
                  41.86     1:26.15 (44.29)     2:12.43 (46.28)     2:55.88 (43.45)
 30 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              2:55.47    2:57.39        
                  41.28                             2:13.24 ( )     2:57.39 (44.15)
 31 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.99    2:59.54        
                  41.89     1:28.26 (46.37)     2:14.62 (46.36)     2:59.54 (44.92)
 32 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              3:00.37    3:04.15        
 33 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               3:26.40    3:08.13        
                  42.69     1:30.12 (47.43)     2:19.78 (49.66)     3:08.13 (48.35)
 34 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              3:01.51    3:08.25        
                  45.87     1:33.85 (47.98)     2:22.39 (48.54)     3:08.25 (45.86)
 35 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              3:08.14    3:09.00        
                  44.25     1:31.22 (46.97)     2:20.66 (49.44)     3:09.00 (48.34)
 36 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              3:13.52    3:10.15        
                                1:33.06 ( )   3:10.15 (1:37.09)                    
 37 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:15.79    3:12.34        
                  43.99     1:33.92 (49.93)     2:24.55 (50.63)     3:12.34 (47.79)
 38 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              3:10.20    3:21.96        
                                  43.76 ( )   3:21.96 (2:38.20)                    
 -- Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:44.09         DQ        
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)     1:58.11 (42.03)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.52         DQ        
                  38.78     1:20.19 (41.41)     2:01.53 (41.34)          DQ (41.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:35.91   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.69    2:43.38 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.42 (41.62)     2:00.68 (41.26)     2:43.38 (42.70)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               3:08.80    2:54.40 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.23 (44.04)     2:09.22 (45.99)     2:54.40 (45.18)
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    2:56.44 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.95 (45.90)     2:13.47 (46.52)     2:56.44 (42.97)
  4 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:59.04    2:57.13 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.64 (43.65)     2:10.59 (45.95)     2:57.13 (46.54)
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.37    2:59.52 SILV   
                  41.32     1:29.57 (48.25)     2:16.31 (46.74)     2:59.52 (43.21)
  6 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              3:05.97    3:00.26 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.68 (46.64)     2:14.91 (47.23)     3:00.26 (45.35)
  7 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              3:00.18    3:00.95 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.82 (45.64)     2:14.34 (47.52)     3:00.95 (46.61)
  8 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.33 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.06 (46.34)     2:15.86 (48.80)     3:01.33 (45.47)
  9 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:07.18    3:01.96 SILV   
                  39.97     1:26.57 (46.60)     2:14.00 (47.43)     3:01.96 (47.96)
 10 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.98    3:02.17 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.83 (47.46)     2:16.53 (46.70)     3:02.17 (45.64)
 11 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               3:10.81    3:03.23        
                  42.10     1:28.31 (46.21)     2:16.85 (48.54)     3:03.23 (46.38)
 12 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            3:03.27    3:04.11        
                  43.51     1:30.02 (46.51)     2:17.41 (47.39)     3:04.11 (46.70)
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              3:01.60    3:08.68        
                  43.42     1:31.93 (48.51)     2:20.71 (48.78)     3:08.68 (47.97)
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.04    3:09.23        
                  43.88     1:32.01 (48.13)     2:20.49 (48.48)     3:09.23 (48.74)
 15 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               3:15.61    3:10.13        
                  46.04     1:40.94 (54.90)     2:35.54 (54.60)     3:10.13 (34.59)
 16 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              3:08.04    3:11.02        
                  42.99     1:33.50 (50.51)     2:23.67 (50.17)     3:11.02 (47.35)
 17 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              3:06.40    3:12.14        
                  42.57     1:32.26 (49.69)     2:22.41 (50.15)     3:12.14 (49.73)
 18 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              3:15.27    3:15.81        
                  46.29     1:37.07 (50.78)     2:26.95 (49.88)     3:15.81 (48.86)
 19 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            3:15.52    3:16.78        
                  45.10     1:35.41 (50.31)     2:27.61 (52.20)     3:16.78 (49.17)
 20 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:17.15        
                  44.34     1:34.14 (49.80)   3:17.15 (1:43.01)                    
 21 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:18.79        
                  47.23     1:38.43 (51.20)     2:29.78 (51.35)     3:18.79 (49.01)
 22 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              3:16.11    3:19.11        
                  41.05     1:26.95 (45.90)     2:13.47 (46.52)   3:19.11 (1:05.64)
 23 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:20.83        
                  44.44     1:35.52 (51.08)     2:28.13 (52.61)     3:20.83 (52.70)
 24 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:20.85        
                  45.95     1:37.82 (51.87)     2:28.76 (50.94)     3:20.85 (52.09)
 25 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:23.48        
                  45.02     1:37.88 (52.86)     2:32.23 (54.35)     3:23.48 (51.25)
 26 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               3:25.60    3:24.31        
                  49.25     1:41.89 (52.64)   3:24.31 (1:42.42)                    
 27 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            3:36.33    3:25.88        
                  49.25     1:41.89 (52.64)   3:25.88 (1:43.99)                    
 28 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              3:32.56    3:25.96        
                  46.04     1:40.94 (54.90)     2:35.54 (54.60)     3:25.96 (50.42)
 29 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            3:28.78    3:29.36        
                  57.42   2:03.92 (1:06.50)   3:10.19 (1:06.27)     3:29.36 (19.17)
 30 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              3:32.21    3:30.81        
 31 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:36.99        
 32 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              3:52.62    4:14.44        
                  57.42   2:03.92 (1:06.50)   3:10.19 (1:06.27)   4:14.44 (1:04.25)
 -- Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       3:06.78         DQ        
                  44.31     1:33.69 (49.38)     2:23.04 (49.35)          DQ (47.21)
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:47.68         DQ        
                  37.90     1:21.48 (43.58)     2:06.45 (44.97)          DQ (46.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:23.76   2/16/2008 Nicole J Shutowich, TVSC -MR               
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.91    2:22.96 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.30 (36.12)     1:46.34 (38.04)     2:22.96 (36.62)
  2 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:37.26    2:33.10 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.85 (38.02)     1:51.49 (41.64)     2:33.10 (41.61)
  3 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.18    2:33.46 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.13 (38.13)   2:33.46 (1:20.33)                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:36.74    2:35.03 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.84 (39.74)     1:55.36 (41.52)     2:35.03 (39.67)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR       2:41.95    2:35.34 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.03 (38.91)     1:53.94 (42.91)     2:35.34 (41.40)
  6 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:44.85        
                  37.04     1:18.38 (41.34)     2:01.49 (43.11)     2:44.85 (43.36)
  7 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:58.53    2:45.21        
                  35.81     1:18.71 (42.90)     2:01.92 (43.21)     2:45.21 (43.29)
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:53.16        
                  38.01     1:21.69 (43.68)     2:08.15 (46.46)     2:53.16 (45.01)
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:57.12        
                  37.77     1:22.87 (45.10)     2:10.20 (47.33)     2:57.12 (46.92)
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:05.01    3:02.58        
                  36.97     1:24.85 (47.88)     2:14.82 (49.97)     3:02.58 (47.76)
 11 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              3:25.21    3:09.94        
                  40.16     1:27.91 (47.75)     2:18.70 (50.79)     3:09.94 (51.24)
 12 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:26.17        
                  41.98     1:36.32 (54.34)     2:34.53 (58.21)     3:26.17 (51.64)
 13 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:26.88        
                  42.41     1:35.58 (53.17)   3:26.88 (1:51.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.28   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:25.25    2:25.44 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.32 (35.20)     1:53.28 (44.96)     2:25.44 (32.16)
  2 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:34.06    2:32.27 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.67 (40.09)     1:58.87 (46.20)     2:32.27 (33.40)
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.13    2:35.56 SILV   
  4 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:34.75    2:36.11 SILV   
                  32.67     1:14.85 (42.18)     2:00.10 (45.25)     2:36.11 (36.01)
  5 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:42.98    2:39.10 SILV   
  6 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:40.20    2:39.48 SILV   
  7 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:40.26    2:39.82 SILV   
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:35.53    2:40.23 SILV   
                  38.88     1:17.46 (38.58)     2:04.05 (46.59)     2:40.23 (36.18)
  9 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:48.23    2:42.77 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.47 (40.87)     2:08.51 (50.04)     2:42.77 (34.26)
 10 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              3:08.82    2:42.90 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.47 (40.51)     2:03.19 (47.72)     2:42.90 (39.71)
 11 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              2:52.03    2:43.85 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.08 (41.60)     2:07.24 (47.16)     2:43.85 (36.61)
 12 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    2:44.10 SILV   
                1:18.93     2:06.70 (47.77)     2:44.10 (37.40)                    
 12 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               2:45.75    2:44.10 SILV   
 14 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:44.15 SILV   
 15 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            2:35.35    2:44.25 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.31 (43.79)     2:08.74 (48.43)     2:44.25 (35.51)
 16 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               2:46.31    2:44.40 SILV   
 17 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:09.74    2:45.89 SILV   
                  37.66     1:22.12 (44.46)     2:08.50 (46.38)     2:45.89 (37.39)
 18 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR              2:38.35    2:47.15 SILV   
 19 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       2:47.27    2:47.90        
 20 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:48.68        
                  39.00     1:24.98 (45.98)     2:13.47 (48.49)     2:48.68 (35.21)
 21 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               2:53.66    2:50.06        
                  37.61     1:22.50 (44.89)     2:11.44 (48.94)     2:50.06 (38.62)
 22 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    2:50.39        
                  48.40   2:50.39 (2:01.99)                                        
 23 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.86    2:51.70        
 24 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       3:00.81    2:56.46        
                  40.07     1:24.96 (44.89)     2:17.21 (52.25)     2:56.46 (39.25)
 25 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            3:01.87    2:57.81        
                  41.73     1:25.78 (44.05)   2:57.81 (1:32.03)                    
 26 Buckley, Sara             13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:58.12        
                  40.68     1:26.47 (45.79)     2:18.39 (51.92)     2:58.12 (39.73)
 27 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:58.72        
                  37.96     1:21.59 (43.63)     2:20.72 (59.13)     2:58.72 (38.00)
 28 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR              2:58.85    3:07.13        
                  46.56     1:35.83 (49.27)     2:27.43 (51.60)     3:07.13 (39.70)
 29 O'Mara, Deirdre           13 BBSC-MR              3:12.02    3:07.63        
                  45.68     1:34.43 (48.75)     2:28.43 (54.00)     3:07.63 (39.20)
 30 Cento, Maria              13 Sachem-MR            3:04.92    3:08.72        
                  45.67     1:28.52 (42.85)     2:27.27 (58.75)     3:08.72 (41.45)
 31 Cento, Lisa               13 Sachem-MR            3:05.17    3:09.40        
                  45.03     1:28.60 (43.57)     2:27.67 (59.07)     3:09.40 (41.73)
 32 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:09.72    3:11.08        
                  43.74     1:32.26 (48.52)     2:28.88 (56.62)     3:11.08 (42.20)
 33 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR              3:15.52    3:15.60        
                                1:34.34 ( )     2:34.29 (59.95)     3:15.60 (41.31)
 34 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              3:05.20    3:26.69        
                  52.41     1:41.52 (49.11)     2:40.82 (59.30)     3:26.69 (45.87)
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan           14 North Shore-MR       2:48.60         DQ        
                  40.43     1:27.73 (47.30)     2:16.86 (49.13)          DQ (37.05)
 -- Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       2:39.04         DQ        
 -- Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               2:48.13         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Lorraine           13 Sachem-MR            3:28.12         DQ        
 -- Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:13.64   2/16/2007 Julia Bassi, TVSC-MR                       
                4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:06.99  13-14 JO
                5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              5:13.81    4:59.85 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:07.90 (36.81)     1:47.16 (39.26)     2:26.73 (39.57)
        3:10.58 (43.85)     3:53.04 (42.46)     4:26.77 (33.73)     4:59.85 (33.08)
  2 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               5:03.40    5:03.91 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.99 (38.11)     1:47.42 (36.43)     2:23.38 (35.96)
        3:09.17 (45.79)     3:55.07 (45.90)     4:29.42 (34.35)     5:03.91 (34.49)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               5:14.19    5:06.88 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.76 (38.63)     1:50.74 (37.98)     2:27.33 (36.59)
        3:13.81 (46.48)     3:59.63 (45.82)     4:34.12 (34.49)     5:06.88 (32.76)
  4 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               6:17.00    5:18.74 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.20 (39.95)     1:53.63 (39.43)     2:33.28 (39.65)
        3:21.22 (47.94)     4:08.69 (47.47)     4:44.79 (36.10)     5:18.74 (33.95)
  5 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR              5:40.21    5:21.22 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.06 (38.00)     1:56.04 (41.98)     2:36.81 (40.77)
        3:23.82 (47.01)     4:11.02 (47.20)     4:47.24 (36.22)     5:21.22 (33.98)
  6 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              5:24.36    5:21.90 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.07 (39.74)     1:52.76 (39.69)     2:31.59 (38.83)
        3:19.41 (47.82)     4:09.75 (50.34)     4:46.18 (36.43)     5:21.90 (35.72)
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              5:37.89    5:31.19 SILV   
                  37.59     1:21.28 (43.69)     2:02.85 (41.57)     2:44.28 (41.43)
        3:31.83 (47.55)     4:19.73 (47.90)     4:56.11 (36.38)     5:31.19 (35.08)
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    5:33.51 SILV   
                                                    2:02.92 ( )     2:44.00 (41.08)
        3:33.74 (49.74)     4:22.17 (48.43)     4:59.35 (37.18)     5:33.51 (34.16)
  9 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            6:00.00    5:36.41 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.60 (41.70)     2:03.03 (43.43)     2:47.99 (44.96)
        3:35.98 (47.99)     4:23.80 (47.82)     5:00.65 (36.85)     5:36.41 (35.76)
 10 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              6:15.21    5:42.14        
                  36.18     1:18.50 (42.32)     1:59.49 (40.99)     2:42.44 (42.95)
        3:33.75 (51.31)     4:24.52 (50.77)     5:02.63 (38.11)     5:42.14 (39.51)
 11 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               6:32.35    5:44.17        
                  36.09     1:18.96 (42.87)     2:02.67 (43.71)     2:44.63 (41.96)
        3:34.46 (49.83)     4:25.55 (51.09)     5:05.38 (39.83)     5:44.17 (38.79)
 12 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:49.43        
                  40.16     1:30.85 (50.69)     2:12.87 (42.02)     2:56.62 (43.75)
        3:44.77 (48.15)     4:34.84 (50.07)     5:15.10 (40.26)     5:49.43 (34.33)
 13 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              5:56.95    5:49.70        
                  37.77     1:22.32 (44.55)     2:07.52 (45.20)     2:52.66 (45.14)
        3:41.65 (48.99)     4:32.39 (50.74)     5:12.09 (39.70)     5:49.70 (37.61)
 14 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR       5:45.00    5:55.29        
                  37.69   2:04.25 (1:26.56)                             2:48.01 ( )
        3:43.78 (55.77)     4:40.79 (57.01)     5:18.41 (37.62)     5:55.29 (36.88)
 15 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                    NT    6:01.96        
                  39.86     1:28.26 (48.40)     2:13.77 (45.51)     2:58.41 (44.64)
        3:48.11 (49.70)     4:38.18 (50.07)     5:20.64 (42.46)     6:01.96 (41.32)
 16 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               6:00.25    6:11.47        
                  40.44     1:29.22 (48.78)     2:13.98 (44.76)     2:59.58 (45.60)
        3:53.77 (54.19)     4:49.39 (55.62)     5:29.47 (40.08)     6:11.47 (42.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:08.51   2/15/2008 Lauren M Gibson, CSC                       
                4:50.99  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               4:59.03    4:58.98        
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)     1:45.28 (38.65)     2:23.00 (37.72)
        3:07.51 (44.51)     3:53.03 (45.52)     4:25.98 (32.95)     4:58.98 (33.00)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey           15 CSC-MR               5:05.99    5:09.89        
                  31.59     1:07.95 (36.36)     1:48.94 (40.99)     2:29.38 (40.44)
        3:14.80 (45.42)     4:00.72 (45.92)     4:35.76 (35.04)     5:09.89 (34.13)
  3 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        5:09.61    5:14.11        
                  34.55     1:14.45 (39.90)     1:54.07 (39.62)     2:34.25 (40.18)
        3:16.89 (42.64)     4:01.55 (44.66)     4:38.50 (36.95)     5:14.11 (35.61)
  4 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            5:24.77    5:22.36        
                  35.18     1:15.23 (40.05)     1:56.77 (41.54)     2:39.26 (42.49)
        3:24.21 (44.95)     4:09.58 (45.37)     4:46.39 (36.81)     5:22.36 (35.97)
  5 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              5:31.31    5:29.27        
                  37.71     1:20.70 (42.99)     2:02.36 (41.66)     2:46.15 (43.79)
        3:29.84 (43.69)     4:15.68 (45.84)     4:53.25 (37.57)     5:29.27 (36.02)
  6 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            5:34.58    5:42.55        
                  37.26     1:20.22 (42.96)     2:02.55 (42.33)     2:44.11 (41.56)
        3:36.12 (52.01)     4:27.78 (51.66)     5:05.35 (37.57)     5:42.55 (37.20)
  7 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                5:32.65    5:44.93        
                  39.72     1:25.03 (45.31)     2:06.54 (41.51)     2:48.85 (42.31)
        3:37.61 (48.76)     4:27.20 (49.59)     5:06.11 (38.91)     5:44.93 (38.82)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   26.22   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore                 
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR          25.49      25.98 METS   
  2 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 25.74      26.48        
  3 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR                 26.38      26.53        
  4 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                26.90      26.68        
  5 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                  27.18      26.92        
  6 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                 26.52      27.11        
  7 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                26.62      27.14        
  8 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                27.93      27.19        
  9 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR                26.72      27.44        
 10 Kerr, Kathleen            17 CSC-MR                 26.30      27.62        
 11 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                 28.14      27.73        
 12 Russell, Eva              16 CSC-MR                 27.91      27.77        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 27.02      27.78        
 14 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                 28.22      27.88        
 15 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR          27.01      27.92        
 16 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                27.48      28.00        
 17 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                 27.60      28.16        
 18 Giordano, Krista          16 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.32        
 19 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR                 28.53      28.40        
 20 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.43        
 21 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR                 28.57      28.49        
 22 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                27.92      28.71        
 23 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                  29.34      28.80        
 24 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR                 29.23      29.07        
 25 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR                29.17      29.09        
 26 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                  28.77      29.18        
 27 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                28.78      29.29        
 28 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                  29.77      29.44        
 29 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                  30.09      29.49        
 30 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.77        
 31 Lawson, Siobhan           16 CSC-MR                 30.26      30.17        
 32 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                  29.13      30.34        
 33 Banzer, Kathryn           16 BBSC-MR                29.43      30.44        
 34 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                  29.66      30.48        
 34 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR                 29.52      30.48        
 34 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR                 29.33      30.48        
 37 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  30.40      30.66        
 38 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                  30.76      30.88        
 39 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR                 29.86      30.93        
 40 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  31.02      31.01        
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR                30.94      31.22        
 42 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                 30.75      31.27        
 42 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR                29.50      31.27        
 44 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.66        
 45 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 31.80      31.73        
 46 Obata, Yu                 15 HAA-MR                 31.28      32.03        
 47 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                  32.29      32.23        
 48 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR                33.04      32.93        
 49 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR                 34.03      33.42        
 50 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR                33.79      33.63        
 51 Murphy, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                  35.21      36.29        
 52 Puzo, Kimberly            11 IA-MR                  36.51      39.08        
 53 Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                  35.80      40.80        
 54 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-MR                  37.55      40.95        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  31.35         DQ        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   26.22   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore                 
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      25.67 METS   
  2 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR                    NT      32.13        
  3 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                    NT      35.12        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   26.22   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore                 
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                   NT      26.35        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                    NT      28.28        
  3 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                     NT      29.79        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                     NT      30.46        
  5 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR                    NT      31.98        
  6 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                    NT      33.27        
  7 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR            NT      33.88        
  7 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR                    NT      33.88        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   55.97   2/16/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore                 
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 North Shore-MR         54.26      55.22 METS   
                  27.25       55.22 (27.97)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                 55.62      56.46 METS   
                  27.04       56.46 (29.42)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                 57.45      58.16        
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)                                        
  4 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                59.00      58.32        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)                                        
  5 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 57.44      58.34        
                  27.49       58.34 (30.85)                                        
  6 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                  59.40      58.39        
                  28.27       58.39 (30.12)                                        
  7 George, Amanda            17 CSC-MR                 57.67      58.75        
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)                                        
  8 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR                 57.36      58.99        
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR         57.36      59.17        
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)                                        
 10 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                59.89      59.36        
                  28.95       59.36 (30.41)                                        
 11 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR          58.19      59.57        
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
 12 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                59.09      59.61        
                  28.70       59.61 (30.91)                                        
 13 Dundas, Lindsey           15 CSC-MR                 58.06      59.83        
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
 14 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               1:00.28    1:01.02        
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)                                        
 15 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:01.05        
                  29.30     1:01.05 (31.75)                                        
 16 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.14        
                  28.84     1:01.14 (32.30)                                        
 17 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:01.55        
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)                                        
 18 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               1:01.01    1:01.84        
                  29.98     1:01.84 (31.86)                                        
 19 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:01.95        
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)                                        
 20 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                59.32    1:02.58        
                  29.58     1:02.58 (33.00)                                        
 21 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              1:01.58    1:02.63        
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)                                        
 22 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               1:02.12    1:03.07        
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 23 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:03.31        
                  29.93     1:03.31 (33.38)                                        
 24 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                1:02.74    1:03.54        
                  30.11     1:03.54 (33.43)                                        
 25 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:03.58        
 26 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:04.81    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 27 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.83        
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
 28 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:04.36    1:04.25        
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
 29 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:04.31        
                  30.74     1:04.31 (33.57)                                        
 30 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:04.66        
                  31.57     1:04.66 (33.09)                                        
 31 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:04.70        
                  30.74     1:04.70 (33.96)                                        
 32 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              1:01.84    1:04.77        
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)                                        
 33 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:05.15        
                  32.00     1:05.15 (33.15)                                        
 34 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                1:05.32    1:05.56        
                  31.75     1:05.56 (33.81)                                        
 35 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR               1:01.00    1:05.61        
                  29.34     1:05.61 (36.27)                                        
 36 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:05.68        
                  31.43     1:05.68 (34.25)                                        
 37 Banzer, Kathryn           16 BBSC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.99        
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)                                        
 38 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:06.13        
                  31.75     1:06.13 (34.38)                                        
 39 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               1:06.46    1:06.28        
                  31.76     1:06.28 (34.52)                                        
 40 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.97        
                  31.41     1:06.97 (35.56)                                        
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.75        
                  31.98     1:07.75 (35.77)                                        
 42 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.80        
                  32.56     1:07.80 (35.24)                                        
 43 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               1:07.71    1:07.84        
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)                                        
 44 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               1:08.21    1:07.96        
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)                                        
 45 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR               1:05.39    1:08.03        
                  32.50     1:08.03 (35.53)                                        
 46 Pellegrino, Amanda        15 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:08.34        
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)                                        
 47 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:08.48        
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)                                        
 48 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.94        
                  32.52     1:08.94 (36.42)                                        
 49 Saldiveri, Melissa        16 Sachem-MR            1:09.77    1:09.03        
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
 50 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:09.16        
                  33.39     1:09.16 (35.77)                                        
 51 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:10.16        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)                                        
 52 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:10.26    1:10.52        
                  34.11     1:10.52 (36.41)                                        
 53 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                1:13.41    1:12.81        
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)                                        
 54 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.55        
                  34.93     1:13.55 (38.62)                                        
 55 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:16.32        
                  35.30     1:16.32 (41.02)                                        
 56 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.50        
                  35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)                                        
 57 Murphy, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                1:26.48    1:17.67        
                  38.04     1:17.67 (39.63)                                        
 58 Keenan, Eileen            11 IA-MR                1:18.05    1:18.09        
                  36.27     1:18.09 (41.82)                                        
 59 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-MR                3:25.25    1:19.81        
                  38.03     1:19.81 (41.78)                                        
 60 Puzo, Kimberly            11 IA-MR                1:25.41    1:30.36        
                  39.69     1:30.36 (50.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.10        
  2 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.00        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                     NT    2:20.69        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:05.17   2/16/2008 Ashley M Sudano, CSC                       
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 North Shore-MR       1:55.28    1:58.49 METS   
                  27.65       58.31 (30.66)     1:28.86 (30.55)     1:58.49 (29.63)
  2 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               2:03.60    2:05.65        
                  29.67     1:01.52 (31.85)     1:33.78 (32.26)     2:05.65 (31.87)
  3 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       2:03.46    2:07.35        
                  29.22     1:01.29 (32.07)     1:34.58 (33.29)     2:07.35 (32.77)
  4 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                2:13.78    2:09.22        
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)     1:36.61 (32.74)     2:09.22 (32.61)
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:09.81        
                  29.80     1:03.16 (33.36)     1:36.91 (33.75)     2:09.81 (32.90)
  6 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              2:12.44    2:10.04        
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)     1:37.12 (34.35)     2:10.04 (32.92)
  7 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR               2:06.81    2:11.56        
                  30.35     1:04.34 (33.99)     1:39.16 (34.82)     2:11.56 (32.40)
  7 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.16    2:11.56        
                  30.25     1:03.20 (32.95)     1:37.07 (33.87)     2:11.56 (34.49)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey           15 CSC-MR               2:08.26    2:11.83        
                  30.00     1:04.09 (34.09)     1:38.55 (34.46)     2:11.83 (33.28)
 10 George, Amanda            17 CSC-MR               2:11.29    2:12.78        
                  30.06     1:04.57 (34.51)     1:39.44 (34.87)     2:12.78 (33.34)
 11 Giordano, Krista          16 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:13.19        
                  29.99     1:03.63 (33.64)     1:38.38 (34.75)     2:13.19 (34.81)
 12 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:12.74    2:13.74        
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)     1:41.10 (35.20)     2:13.74 (32.64)
 13 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.10    2:15.12        
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:39.99 (35.71)     2:15.12 (35.13)
 14 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:15.77        
                  31.03     1:06.09 (35.06)     1:41.58 (35.49)     2:15.77 (34.19)
 15 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:15.42    2:16.36        
                  31.72     1:07.04 (35.32)     1:42.23 (35.19)     2:16.36 (34.13)
 16 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                2:15.31    2:16.52        
                  31.89     1:06.73 (34.84)     1:42.33 (35.60)     2:16.52 (34.19)
 17 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:13.89    2:16.92        
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)     1:44.04 (36.29)     2:16.92 (32.88)
 18 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR               2:15.17    2:17.10        
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:17.10 (35.21)
 19 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              2:22.54    2:17.31        
                  31.76     1:06.43 (34.67)     1:42.22 (35.79)     2:17.31 (35.09)
 20 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                2:14.28    2:17.40        
                  31.18     1:06.50 (35.32)     1:42.33 (35.83)     2:17.40 (35.07)
 21 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:13.27    2:17.64        
                  31.99     1:07.51 (35.52)     1:43.61 (36.10)     2:17.64 (34.03)
 22 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              2:18.97    2:17.69        
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:42.56 (34.89)     2:17.69 (35.13)
 23 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                2:16.99    2:17.98        
                  32.05     1:06.95 (34.90)     1:43.06 (36.11)     2:17.98 (34.92)
 24 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:18.03        
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)     1:43.24 (35.75)     2:18.03 (34.79)
 25 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                2:13.30    2:18.19        
                  31.72     1:06.80 (35.08)     1:43.24 (36.44)     2:18.19 (34.95)
 26 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR              2:26.05    2:19.72        
                  31.54     1:05.98 (34.44)     1:42.39 (36.41)     2:19.72 (37.33)
 27 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            2:15.53    2:21.72        
                  32.36     1:08.38 (36.02)     1:45.25 (36.87)     2:21.72 (36.47)
 28 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              2:24.58    2:22.24        
                  32.96     1:08.88 (35.92)     1:46.61 (37.73)     2:22.24 (35.63)
 29 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                2:27.37    2:22.35        
                  32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)     1:47.67 (38.38)     2:22.35 (34.68)
 30 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               2:19.65    2:22.99        
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)     1:45.18 (36.55)     2:22.99 (37.81)
 31 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               2:24.95    2:23.48        
                  32.82     1:09.06 (36.24)     1:47.37 (38.31)     2:23.48 (36.11)
 32 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              2:20.52    2:24.54        
                  33.33     1:10.38 (37.05)     1:48.01 (37.63)     2:24.54 (36.53)
 33 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR               2:24.26    2:25.38        
                  34.11     1:11.64 (37.53)     1:49.96 (38.32)     2:25.38 (35.42)
 34 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                2:22.16    2:25.44        
                  34.19     1:12.58 (38.39)     1:50.28 (37.70)     2:25.44 (35.16)
 35 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:20.25    2:25.94        
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:48.50 (38.71)     2:25.94 (37.44)
 36 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                2:34.09    2:26.10        
                  33.17     1:10.93 (37.76)     1:50.36 (39.43)     2:26.10 (35.74)
 36 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               2:23.19    2:26.10        
                  33.58     1:10.70 (37.12)     1:49.56 (38.86)     2:26.10 (36.54)
 38 Pellegrino, Amanda        15 Sachem-MR            2:31.19    2:27.71        
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:50.95 (38.85)     2:27.71 (36.76)
 39 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:25.64    2:27.80        
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)     1:49.93 (39.04)     2:27.80 (37.87)
 40 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:19.86    2:28.68        
                  33.64     1:11.85 (38.21)     1:51.39 (39.54)     2:28.68 (37.29)
 41 Banzer, Kathryn           16 BBSC-MR              2:19.85    2:29.47        
                  33.84     1:10.91 (37.07)   2:29.47 (1:18.56)                    
 42 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.61    2:29.99        
                  34.09     1:11.60 (37.51)     1:51.17 (39.57)     2:29.99 (38.82)
 43 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR               2:16.00    2:30.52        
                  32.23     1:10.17 (37.94)     1:50.37 (40.20)     2:30.52 (40.15)
 44 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:31.27        
                  34.11     1:12.22 (38.11)     1:51.67 (39.45)     2:31.27 (39.60)
 45 Saldiveri, Melissa        16 Sachem-MR            2:36.78    2:32.08        
                  35.04     1:13.67 (38.63)     1:52.95 (39.28)     2:32.08 (39.13)
 46 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:32.39        
                  34.74     1:13.32 (38.58)     1:52.73 (39.41)     2:32.39 (39.66)
 47 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:33.76        
                  34.13     1:13.47 (39.34)   2:33.76 (1:20.29)                    
 48 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               2:27.34    2:34.93        
                  34.53     1:14.18 (39.65)     1:54.94 (40.76)     2:34.93 (39.99)
 49 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                2:44.23    2:40.29        
                  35.45     1:16.05 (40.60)     1:59.30 (43.25)     2:40.29 (40.99)
 50 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR              2:45.25    2:49.02        
                  37.22     1:19.82 (42.60)   2:49.02 (1:29.20)                    
 51 Keenan, Eileen            11 IA-MR                2:56.81    2:49.95        
                  37.69     1:21.78 (44.09)   2:49.95 (1:28.17)                    
 52 Murphy, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                2:59.54    2:54.77        
                  40.35     1:27.18 (46.83)     2:11.19 (44.01)     2:54.77 (43.58)
 53 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              2:51.96    2:54.95        
                  38.83     1:24.24 (45.41)     2:11.31 (47.07)     2:54.95 (43.64)
 54 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR               2:56.09    2:55.16        
                  36.54     1:21.63 (45.09)     2:09.25 (47.62)     2:55.16 (45.91)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:24.37   2/15/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 North Shore-MR       5:11.96    5:11.99 METS   
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.13 (31.79)     2:03.32 (32.19)
        2:35.03 (31.71)     3:06.92 (31.89)     3:38.27 (31.35)     4:09.95 (31.68)
        4:41.55 (31.60)     5:11.99 (30.44)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              5:38.74    5:43.90        
                  31.15     1:05.23 (34.08)     1:39.15 (33.92)     2:13.38 (34.23)
        2:48.04 (34.66)     3:23.12 (35.08)     3:57.70 (34.58)     4:32.77 (35.07)
        5:08.85 (36.08)     5:43.90 (35.05)                                        
  3 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR              5:57.94    5:55.97        
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)     1:42.49 (36.26)     2:18.94 (36.45)
        2:56.32 (37.38)     3:32.69 (36.37)     4:09.40 (36.71)     4:46.10 (36.70)
        5:22.03 (35.93)     5:55.97 (33.94)                                        
  4 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                5:50.21    5:56.38        
                  31.05     1:05.53 (34.48)     1:40.93 (35.40)     2:16.52 (35.59)
        2:53.16 (36.64)     3:30.47 (37.31)     4:08.03 (37.56)     4:45.41 (37.38)
        5:22.25 (36.84)     5:56.38 (34.13)                                        
  5 Giordano, Krista          16 HAA-MR               5:50.25    6:00.38        
                  31.15     1:06.27 (35.12)     1:43.18 (36.91)     2:19.93 (36.75)
        2:57.27 (37.34)     3:34.57 (37.30)     4:12.14 (37.57)     4:49.34 (37.20)
        5:26.05 (36.71)     6:00.38 (34.33)                                        
  6 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                5:49.80    6:01.97        
                  31.43     1:06.82 (35.39)     1:43.33 (36.51)     2:20.17 (36.84)
        2:57.29 (37.12)     3:34.40 (37.11)     4:11.60 (37.20)     4:49.18 (37.58)
        5:26.62 (37.44)     6:01.97 (35.35)                                        
  7 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               6:18.40    6:19.48        
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)     1:48.00 (38.95)     2:26.79 (38.79)
        3:06.34 (39.55)     3:46.27 (39.93)     4:24.72 (38.45)     5:03.76 (39.04)
        5:42.93 (39.17)     6:19.48 (36.55)                                        
  8 Grieco, Elissa            15 HAA-MR               6:49.96    6:23.95        
                  35.04     1:12.92 (37.88)     1:52.62 (39.70)     2:32.11 (39.49)
        3:12.06 (39.95)     3:51.01 (38.95)     4:30.46 (39.45)     5:09.97 (39.51)
        5:49.08 (39.11)     6:23.95 (34.87)                                        
  9 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              6:44.10    6:24.76        
                  34.96     1:13.13 (38.17)     1:52.48 (39.35)     2:32.33 (39.85)
        3:11.80 (39.47)     3:51.06 (39.26)     4:30.32 (39.26)     5:10.00 (39.68)
        5:49.30 (39.30)     6:24.76 (35.46)                                        
 10 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              6:12.13    6:25.31        
                  32.19     1:09.07 (36.88)     1:48.08 (39.01)     2:27.11 (39.03)
        3:07.44 (40.33)     3:46.30 (38.86)     4:25.66 (39.36)     5:06.04 (40.38)
        5:46.44 (40.40)     6:25.31 (38.87)                                        
 11 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              6:21.03    6:25.32        
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:46.75 (38.04)     2:26.62 (39.87)
        3:06.25 (39.63)     3:46.21 (39.96)     4:27.14 (40.93)     5:07.33 (40.19)
        5:48.35 (41.02)     6:25.32 (36.97)                                        
 12 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              6:17.30    6:27.65        
                  33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)     1:48.51 (38.31)     2:28.10 (39.59)
        3:07.70 (39.60)     3:48.16 (40.46)     4:28.55 (40.39)     5:09.10 (40.55)
        5:49.18 (40.08)     6:27.65 (38.47)                                        
 13 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR              6:56.66    6:52.90        
                  35.68     1:15.21 (39.53)     1:56.16 (40.95)     2:37.40 (41.24)
        3:18.49 (41.09)     4:01.52 (43.03)     4:44.87 (43.35)     5:28.53 (43.66)
        6:11.57 (43.04)     6:52.90 (41.33)                                        
 -- Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              6:00.25         DQ        
                  31.20     1:06.40 (35.20)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:18.67 (36.09)
        2:54.51 (35.84)     3:31.40 (36.89)     4:07.77 (36.37)     4:44.21 (36.44)
        5:20.12 (35.91)          DQ (34.41)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                    NT      33.35        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.07        
  3 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                    NT      34.83        
  4 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                    NT      35.31        
  5 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR             NT      37.81        
  6 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR                    NT      40.30        
  7 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR                    NT      41.82        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.89        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   38.02   2/17/2008 Taylor R Threadgill, NFS  -MR                
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:03.16 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
  2 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              1:06.28    1:06.89        
                  32.87     1:06.89 (34.02)                                        
  3 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR               1:07.38    1:08.30        
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:09.16        
                  34.12     1:09.16 (35.04)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               1:07.95    1:09.30        
                  34.05     1:09.30 (35.25)                                        
  6 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                1:13.67    1:10.52        
                  35.23     1:10.52 (35.29)                                        
  7 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                1:10.04    1:10.61        
                  33.90     1:10.61 (36.71)                                        
  8 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.43        
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)                                        
  9 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                1:12.54    1:11.54        
                  34.57     1:11.54 (36.97)                                        
  9 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:11.54        
                  35.48     1:11.54 (36.06)                                        
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.44        
                  36.08     1:12.44 (36.36)                                        
 12 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:09.71    1:12.83        
                  35.98     1:12.83 (36.85)                                        
 13 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:12.88        
                  35.34     1:12.88 (37.54)                                        
 14 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:13.09        
                  35.91     1:13.09 (37.18)                                        
 15 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               1:11.82    1:13.40        
                  35.35     1:13.40 (38.05)                                        
 16 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.60        
                  36.18     1:13.60 (37.42)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:14.14        
 18 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               1:12.12    1:14.53        
                  36.69     1:14.53 (37.84)                                        
 19 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.72        
                  36.59     1:14.72 (38.13)                                        
 20 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:14.74        
                  36.62     1:14.74 (38.12)                                        
 21 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              1:10.46    1:15.41        
                  36.80     1:15.41 (38.61)                                        
 22 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.57        
                  38.18     1:15.57 (37.39)                                        
 23 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:16.58        
                  37.51     1:16.58 (39.07)                                        
 24 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:17.14        
                  37.42     1:17.14 (39.72)                                        
 25 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:17.35        
                  37.53     1:17.35 (39.82)                                        
 26 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:18.04        
                  37.85     1:18.04 (40.19)                                        
 27 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:18.39        
                  37.69     1:18.39 (40.70)                                        
 28 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               1:20.32    1:18.45        
                  39.22     1:18.45 (39.23)                                        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:17.43    1:18.97        
                  38.96     1:18.97 (40.01)                                        
 30 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:19.06        
                  38.56     1:19.06 (40.50)                                        
 31 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                1:18.59    1:20.04        
                  39.26     1:20.04 (40.78)                                        
 32 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              1:18.19    1:20.09        
                  38.67     1:20.09 (41.42)                                        
 33 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:20.52        
                  39.40     1:20.52 (41.12)                                        
 34 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:20.63        
                  39.18     1:20.63 (41.45)                                        
 35 Lawson, Siobhan           16 CSC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.67        
                  39.37     1:21.67 (42.30)                                        
 36 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                1:24.83    1:23.00        
                  39.95     1:23.00 (43.05)                                        
 37 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.27        
                  42.28     1:27.27 (44.99)                                        
 38 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR              1:30.83    1:27.76        
                1:27.76         1:27.76 ( )                                        
 39 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:28.49        
                  43.10     1:28.49 (45.39)                                        
 40 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR              1:29.24    1:31.04        
                  42.96     1:31.04 (48.08)                                        
 41 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR               1:37.61    1:34.61        
 42 Murphy, Meaghan           12 IA-MR                1:42.56    1:38.64        
                  50.77     1:38.64 (47.87)                                        
 43 Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                1:38.50    1:45.06        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   38.02   2/17/2008 Taylor R Threadgill, NFS  -MR                
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.96        
  2 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.15        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.95        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:12.66   2/16/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               2:16.48    2:15.70 METS   
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)     1:40.49 (35.07)     2:15.70 (35.21)
  2 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              2:22.70    2:24.34        
                  33.97     1:10.26 (36.29)     1:48.21 (37.95)     2:24.34 (36.13)
  3 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR               2:23.00    2:25.07        
                  33.05     1:10.00 (36.95)     1:48.32 (38.32)     2:25.07 (36.75)
  4 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:25.62        
                  33.51     1:10.08 (36.57)     1:48.09 (38.01)     2:25.62 (37.53)
  5 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.00    2:25.67        
                  35.19     1:11.93 (36.74)     1:49.21 (37.28)     2:25.67 (36.46)
  6 Giordano, Krista          16 HAA-MR               2:25.97    2:27.67        
                  34.18     1:10.96 (36.78)     1:50.00 (39.04)     2:27.67 (37.67)
  7 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                2:37.20    2:31.10        
                  35.96     1:14.54 (38.58)     1:53.73 (39.19)     2:31.10 (37.37)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:31.36        
                  36.99     1:15.35 (38.36)     1:54.01 (38.66)     2:31.36 (37.35)
  9 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:33.61    2:32.08        
                  36.49     1:15.40 (38.91)     1:54.25 (38.85)     2:32.08 (37.83)
 10 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:37.55    2:32.11        
                  36.37     1:15.15 (38.78)     1:54.76 (39.61)     2:32.11 (37.35)
 11 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                2:36.94    2:32.72        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                2:49.31    2:33.03        
                  35.24     1:14.75 (39.51)     1:55.06 (40.31)     2:33.03 (37.97)
 13 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:32.55    2:33.36        
                  35.20     1:13.91 (38.71)     1:54.38 (40.47)     2:33.36 (38.98)
 14 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              2:28.15    2:33.58        
                  36.89     1:15.80 (38.91)     1:55.00 (39.20)     2:33.58 (38.58)
 15 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               2:39.09    2:34.50        
                  36.39     1:16.03 (39.64)     1:55.57 (39.54)     2:34.50 (38.93)
 16 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                2:33.31    2:34.82        
                  36.12     1:14.97 (38.85)     1:55.23 (40.26)     2:34.82 (39.59)
 17 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               2:37.49    2:34.99        
                  36.04     1:14.81 (38.77)     1:54.97 (40.16)     2:34.99 (40.02)
 18 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:35.45        
                  35.66     1:15.41 (39.75)     1:56.33 (40.92)     2:35.45 (39.12)
 19 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:35.56        
                  36.09     1:15.25 (39.16)     1:55.48 (40.23)     2:35.56 (40.08)
 20 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:36.36        
                  36.54     1:16.43 (39.89)     1:57.00 (40.57)     2:36.36 (39.36)
 21 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:36.81        
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     1:58.05 (40.73)     2:36.81 (38.76)
 22 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:40.97    2:39.44        
                  38.46     1:18.82 (40.36)     1:59.40 (40.58)     2:39.44 (40.04)
 23 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               2:30.17    2:39.96        
                  37.40     1:18.19 (40.79)     1:59.78 (41.59)     2:39.96 (40.18)
 24 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR               2:37.59    2:40.15        
                  37.81     1:18.48 (40.67)     2:00.48 (42.00)     2:40.15 (39.67)
 25 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:45.10    2:40.86        
                  39.00     1:20.82 (41.82)     2:02.68 (41.86)     2:40.86 (38.18)
 26 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              2:35.85    2:41.02        
                  38.29     1:19.34 (41.05)     2:00.52 (41.18)     2:41.02 (40.50)
 27 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                2:41.84    2:41.41        
                  38.45     1:19.44 (40.99)     2:01.14 (41.70)     2:41.41 (40.27)
 28 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              2:44.29    2:42.64        
                  38.03     1:19.97 (41.94)     2:02.98 (43.01)     2:42.64 (39.66)
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:43.12        
                  38.73     1:20.38 (41.65)     2:02.63 (42.25)     2:43.12 (40.49)
 30 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              2:40.93    2:43.94        
                  38.02     1:19.49 (41.47)   2:43.94 (1:24.45)                    
 31 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               2:45.19    2:45.72        
                  37.96     1:19.74 (41.78)     2:03.09 (43.35)     2:45.72 (42.63)
 32 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               2:54.10    2:46.08        
                  38.57     1:21.00 (42.43)     2:04.90 (43.90)     2:46.08 (41.18)
 33 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                2:55.67    2:46.12        
                  39.37     1:21.20 (41.83)     2:04.50 (43.30)     2:46.12 (41.62)
 34 Pellegrino, Amanda        15 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:48.77        
                  39.67     1:22.96 (43.29)     2:06.93 (43.97)     2:48.77 (41.84)
 35 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:49.08        
                  39.39     1:22.61 (43.22)     2:06.82 (44.21)     2:49.08 (42.26)
 36 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:50.03        
                  39.42     1:21.84 (42.42)     2:06.21 (44.37)     2:50.03 (43.82)
 37 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                2:53.71    2:50.28        
                  39.36     1:22.66 (43.30)     2:07.05 (44.39)     2:50.28 (43.23)
 38 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:55.48        
                1:27.45     2:12.96 (45.51)     2:55.68 (42.72)         2:55.48 ( )
 39 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                2:55.81    2:55.57        
                  41.72     1:26.11 (44.39)     2:11.75 (45.64)     2:55.57 (43.82)
 40 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-MR                3:00.25    3:04.92        
                  41.92     1:28.85 (46.93)     2:18.76 (49.91)     3:04.92 (46.16)
 41 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR              3:07.32    3:05.57        
                1:31.15     2:19.22 (48.07)     3:05.77 (46.55)         3:05.57 ( )
 42 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR               3:38.34    3:24.39        
                1:37.33                             3:24.59 ( )         3:24.39 ( )
 -- Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              3:05.16         DQ        
                  43.24     1:30.16 (46.92)     2:18.63 (48.47)          DQ (46.35)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR            NT      36.79        
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                     NT      41.33        
  3 Carson, Danielle          12 HAA-MR                    NT      45.16        
  4 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR             NT      47.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:27.85        
  2 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:36.21        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:40.64   2/17/2008 Lauren M Gibson, CSC                       
                2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva              16 CSC-MR               2:37.45    2:38.97        
                  35.96     1:15.17 (39.21)     1:56.49 (41.32)     2:38.97 (42.48)
  2 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:42.60    2:46.49        
                  37.10     1:19.49 (42.39)     2:03.37 (43.88)     2:46.49 (43.12)
  3 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              2:47.10    2:47.10        
                  37.15     1:19.06 (41.91)     2:03.18 (44.12)     2:47.10 (43.92)
  4 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:44.42    2:47.56        
                  39.23     1:22.01 (42.78)     2:05.63 (43.62)     2:47.56 (41.93)
  5 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:45.39    2:49.34        
                  36.69     1:20.00 (43.31)     2:04.38 (44.38)     2:49.34 (44.96)
  6 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            2:51.37    2:49.94        
                  39.78     1:22.72 (42.94)     2:07.33 (44.61)     2:49.94 (42.61)
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:51.00    2:52.17        
                  40.31     1:23.57 (43.26)     2:08.95 (45.38)     2:52.17 (43.22)
  8 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              2:55.81    2:57.88        
                  40.68     1:26.79 (46.11)     2:12.07 (45.28)     2:57.88 (45.81)
  9 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               2:59.44    2:58.66        
                  38.98     1:23.54 (44.56)     2:11.40 (47.86)     2:58.66 (47.26)
 10 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    2:59.57        
                  38.81     1:24.25 (45.44)     2:12.38 (48.13)     2:59.57 (47.19)
 11 Robinson, Erica           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    3:01.63        
                  40.60     1:26.52 (45.92)     2:14.66 (48.14)     3:01.63 (46.97)
 12 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                3:04.49    3:02.23        
                  40.37     1:27.26 (46.89)     2:15.28 (48.02)     3:02.23 (46.95)
 13 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                2:59.61    3:03.36        
                  42.75     1:30.07 (47.32)     2:17.36 (47.29)     3:03.36 (46.00)
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:58.86    3:04.24        
                  41.01     1:29.41 (48.40)     2:16.82 (47.41)     3:04.24 (47.42)
 15 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                3:01.70    3:06.58        
                  41.65     1:30.22 (48.57)   3:06.58 (1:36.36)                    
 16 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               2:55.25    3:07.85        
                  40.49     1:28.36 (47.87)     2:18.13 (49.77)     3:07.85 (49.72)
 17 Desio, Claire             11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:13.66        
                  45.16     1:35.21 (50.05)     2:25.24 (50.03)     3:13.66 (48.42)
 18 Obata, Yu                 15 HAA-MR               3:08.00    3:13.68        
                  42.23     1:30.44 (48.21)     2:21.57 (51.13)     3:13.68 (52.11)
 19 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                3:10.91    3:14.11        
                  43.36     1:34.44 (51.08)     2:24.79 (50.35)     3:14.11 (49.32)
 20 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR              3:16.10    3:14.59        
                  46.03     1:36.50 (50.47)   3:14.59 (1:38.09)                    
 21 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR              3:19.70    3:18.25        
                  44.94     1:36.14 (51.20)     2:28.03 (51.89)     3:18.25 (50.22)
 22 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-MR                3:25.25    3:19.15        
                  45.59     1:35.55 (49.96)     2:27.70 (52.15)     3:19.15 (51.45)
 23 Banzer, Kathryn           16 BBSC-MR              3:10.14    3:19.23        
                  44.60     1:34.02 (49.42)     2:26.21 (52.19)     3:19.23 (53.02)
 24 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              3:30.82    3:40.47        
                  48.73     1:46.59 (57.86)     2:43.29 (56.70)     3:40.47 (57.18)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                   NT      31.01        
  2 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR            NT      46.15        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.94        
  2 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:28.05        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:25.28   2/16/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR               2:23.88    2:18.67 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.18 (33.96)     1:42.68 (37.50)     2:18.67 (35.99)
  2 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:20.94    2:23.25        
                  30.20     1:05.47 (35.27)     1:44.54 (39.07)     2:23.25 (38.71)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey           15 CSC-MR               2:23.53    2:26.08        
                  30.80     1:06.85 (36.05)     1:46.72 (39.87)     2:26.08 (39.36)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:31.83        
                  32.13     1:09.49 (37.36)     1:49.48 (39.99)     2:31.83 (42.35)
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.84        
                  32.93     1:12.20 (39.27)     1:53.84 (41.64)     2:31.84 (38.00)
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:28.57    2:32.86        
                  32.81     1:10.55 (37.74)     1:51.55 (41.00)     2:32.86 (41.31)
  7 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:38.38    2:42.00        
                  34.43     1:15.67 (41.24)     1:58.44 (42.77)     2:42.00 (43.56)
  8 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               3:26.98    2:51.30        
                  37.19     1:21.44 (44.25)     2:06.94 (45.50)     2:51.30 (44.36)
  9 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              3:13.56    3:08.62        
                  35.89     1:23.91 (48.02)     2:16.82 (52.91)     3:08.62 (51.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
  2 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.85        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre           12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:30.65        
  2 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:50.31        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:19.17   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva              16 CSC-MR               2:19.45    2:21.28        
                  31.83     1:08.18 (36.35)     1:48.73 (40.55)     2:21.28 (32.55)
  2 Russell, Clara            14 CSC-MR               2:23.26    2:22.32        
                  30.31     1:08.04 (37.73)     1:50.13 (42.09)     2:22.32 (32.19)
  3 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               2:23.62    2:25.92        
                  32.17     1:07.37 (35.20)     1:51.74 (44.37)     2:25.92 (34.18)
  4 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              2:29.18    2:28.15        
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:53.90 (43.41)     2:28.15 (34.25)
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:28.15    2:28.68        
                  32.11     1:11.43 (39.32)     1:56.21 (44.78)     2:28.68 (32.47)
  6 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.20    2:31.65        
                  33.48     1:13.47 (39.99)     1:55.65 (42.18)     2:31.65 (36.00)
  7 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:33.27    2:33.50        
                  33.20     1:14.57 (41.37)     2:00.18 (45.61)     2:33.50 (33.32)
  8 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:32.65    2:34.58        
                  32.79     1:12.49 (39.70)     1:59.85 (47.36)     2:34.58 (34.73)
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.15    2:35.07        
                  33.24     1:13.35 (40.11)     2:00.60 (47.25)     2:35.07 (34.47)
 10 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:35.30        
                  33.55     1:13.93 (40.38)     2:01.10 (47.17)     2:35.30 (34.20)
 11 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                2:37.06    2:35.56        
                  36.09     1:14.36 (38.27)     2:00.88 (46.52)     2:35.56 (34.68)
 12 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.30    2:36.39        
                  31.46     1:11.47 (40.01)     2:03.96 (52.49)     2:36.39 (32.43)
 13 Kerr, Kathleen            17 CSC-MR               2:34.85    2:38.07        
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)     2:04.24 (48.98)     2:38.07 (33.83)
 14 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:32.18    2:38.30        
                  37.13     1:17.17 (40.04)     2:04.04 (46.87)     2:38.30 (34.26)
 15 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                2:37.91    2:38.34        
                  32.79     1:12.98 (40.19)     2:04.45 (51.47)     2:38.34 (33.89)
 16 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                2:35.12    2:39.15        
                  36.57     1:16.20 (39.63)     2:04.92 (48.72)     2:39.15 (34.23)
 17 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR              2:36.54    2:41.12        
                  35.71     1:15.41 (39.70)     2:04.61 (49.20)     2:41.12 (36.51)
 18 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              2:41.87    2:41.29        
                  35.49     1:17.61 (42.12)     2:04.84 (47.23)     2:41.29 (36.45)
 19 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                2:50.02    2:42.03        
                  39.88     1:17.81 (37.93)     2:06.05 (48.24)     2:42.03 (35.98)
 20 Harmon, Corin             15 HAA-MR               2:42.72    2:42.09        
                  34.92     1:18.72 (43.80)     2:04.69 (45.97)     2:42.09 (37.40)
 21 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               2:44.33    2:44.47        
                  34.70     1:18.05 (43.35)     2:06.04 (47.99)     2:44.47 (38.43)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:43.27    2:44.66        
                  39.09     1:21.08 (41.99)     2:09.74 (48.66)     2:44.66 (34.92)
 23 Bolin, Kathleen           17 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:44.73        
                  35.27     1:13.70 (38.43)     2:08.77 (55.07)     2:44.73 (35.96)
 24 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:44.89    2:44.99        
                  40.04     1:19.32 (39.28)     2:10.15 (50.83)     2:44.99 (34.84)
 25 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:45.56        
                  38.59     1:18.98 (40.39)     2:10.85 (51.87)     2:45.56 (34.71)
 26 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR               2:33.82    2:45.70        
                  33.23     1:15.61 (42.38)     2:05.61 (50.00)     2:45.70 (40.09)
 27 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               2:41.63    2:46.54        
                  37.05     1:21.66 (44.61)     2:08.36 (46.70)     2:46.54 (38.18)
 28 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                3:00.25    2:47.36        
                1:20.14     2:08.96 (48.82)     2:47.32 (38.36)      2:47.36 (0.04)
 29 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                2:42.21    2:51.17        
                  40.50     1:24.64 (44.14)     2:15.01 (50.37)     2:51.17 (36.16)
 30 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               2:46.63    2:54.73        
                  41.60     1:25.99 (44.39)     2:17.34 (51.35)     2:54.73 (37.39)
 31 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:55.35        
                  39.44     1:21.74 (42.30)     2:17.50 (55.76)     2:55.35 (37.85)
 32 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                2:59.61    2:57.06        
                1:26.34     2:19.03 (52.69)     2:57.15 (38.12)         2:57.06 ( )
 33 Obata, Yu                 15 HAA-MR               2:50.79    2:58.70        
                  39.65     1:26.29 (46.64)     2:18.18 (51.89)     2:58.70 (40.52)
 34 Banzer, Kathryn           16 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:59.64        
                  39.24     1:28.42 (49.18)     2:20.68 (52.26)     2:59.64 (38.96)
 35 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 BBSC-MR              3:12.24    3:10.17        
                1:33.41     2:28.45 (55.04)     3:10.20 (41.75)         3:10.17 ( )
 36 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR               3:21.79    3:21.96        
                1:36.23                             3:21.98 ( )         3:21.96 ( )
 -- Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                2:49.77         DQ        
                  38.08     1:22.37 (44.29)     2:12.24 (49.87)          DQ (33.01)
 -- Giordano, Krista          16 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                  31.89     1:09.42 (37.53)     1:56.05 (46.63)          DQ (34.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                    NT    3:21.90        
                  44.57     1:37.81 (53.24)     2:32.06 (54.25)     3:21.90 (49.84)
  2 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:29.13        
                  45.21     1:41.05 (55.84)     2:36.50 (55.45)     3:29.13 (52.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   28.95   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR          31.50      31.18 JO     
  2 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                  32.67      31.78 JO     
  3 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  32.19      32.50 SILV   
  4 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  34.10      32.85 SILV   
  5 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                 32.93      32.94 SILV   
  6 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR          32.53      33.27 SILV   
  7 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                 36.23      33.62 SILV   
  8 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                 37.02      34.30 SILV   
  9 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 35.73      34.45 SILV   
 10 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                 35.21      34.92 SILV   
 11 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          35.55      36.06 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR         34.54      36.10 SILV   
 13 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                 35.26      36.78        
 14 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                  36.85      37.09        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                 37.78      37.22        
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 37.41      37.97        
 17 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR         39.22      38.26        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                 39.30      38.33        
 19 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                38.35      38.84        
 20 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR                39.47      38.88        
 20 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR                 40.63      38.88        
 22 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                  38.74      39.57        
 23 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 42.21      39.58        
 24 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR         39.48      40.51        
 25 Platto, James             10 CSC-MR                 45.47      42.22        
 26 Beutel, Brendan            8 HAA-MR                 44.29      42.56        
 27 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                42.18      42.65        
 28 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR                 45.02      42.73        
 29 Morlock, Tristan           6 HAA-MR                 45.22      43.69        
 30 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR          44.72      43.72        
 31 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                 43.38      44.02        
 32 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR                 41.13      44.04        
 33 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 42.75      45.24        
 34 Casey, Jack                8 HAA-MR                 48.42      45.54        
 35 O'Malley, Connor           8 HAA-MR                 44.58      45.69        
 36 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              36.61      46.26        
 37 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR          47.44      46.55        
 38 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR         45.29      46.77        
 39 Duryea, Ryan               8 Hurricanes-MR          44.54      46.94        
 40 Schroeder, Jack           10 HAA-MR                 51.77      47.13        
 41 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                 50.49      48.30        
 42 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR          45.49      48.50        
 43 Schroeder, Patrick         8 HAA-MR                 46.39      49.18        
 44 Bazar, Quentin             7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.96      49.52        
 45 Mahon, Donovan             9 CSC-MR                 53.09      52.06        
 46 McGibney, max              9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.89        
 47 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               1:04.97      54.76        
 48 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                 53.96      55.42        
 49 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                 49.80      56.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:03.03   2/17/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.82 (33.32)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR               1:06.07    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)                                        
  3 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.69 (35.50)                                        
  4 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:08.60 (35.36)                                        
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.51    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.50 (37.37)                                        
  6 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.33 (37.87)                                        
  7 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:12.50 SILV   
                1:12.49      1:12.50 (0.01)                                        
  8 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:17.80    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.48 (39.46)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.04    1:14.96 SILV   
                1:14.99         1:14.96 ( )                                        
 10 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               1:20.75    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.07 (39.13)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:18.70    1:15.65 SILV   
                1:15.69         1:15.65 ( )                                        
 12 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:21.28    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.67 (39.37)                                        
 13 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:16.42    1:16.79 SILV   
                1:16.82         1:16.79 ( )                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                1:28.74    1:22.48        
                  39.59     1:22.48 (42.89)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:25.24    1:22.80        
                  40.44     1:22.80 (42.36)                                        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:22.97        
                  41.40     1:22.97 (41.57)                                        
 17 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR       1:27.17    1:23.63        
                  37.93     1:23.63 (45.70)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            1:24.19    1:23.71        
                  39.74     1:23.71 (43.97)                                        
 19 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.32        
                  38.56     1:24.32 (45.76)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR               1:27.49    1:26.67        
                  40.53     1:26.67 (46.14)                                        
 21 Carnevale, John           10 IA-MR                1:39.91    1:26.88        
 22 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR               1:22.73    1:26.96        
 23 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR               1:29.00    1:27.88        
                  41.82     1:27.88 (46.06)                                        
 24 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:27.98        
                  41.98     1:27.98 (46.00)                                        
 25 Morlock, Tristan           6 HAA-MR               1:36.06    1:29.10        
                  40.77     1:29.10 (48.33)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR       1:27.21    1:29.25        
                  42.35     1:29.25 (46.90)                                        
 27 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR       1:31.98    1:29.34        
                  40.93     1:29.34 (48.41)                                        
 28 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR              1:27.90    1:31.27        
                  42.84     1:31.27 (48.43)                                        
 29 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               1:35.46    1:32.32        
                  43.50     1:32.32 (48.82)                                        
 30 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               1:34.47    1:32.99        
                  43.83     1:32.99 (49.16)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR               1:39.96    1:34.83        
                  45.86     1:34.83 (48.97)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan            8 HAA-MR               1:38.29    1:35.26        
                  44.49     1:35.26 (50.77)                                        
 33 Platto, James             10 CSC-MR               1:50.93    1:36.30        
                  46.29     1:36.30 (50.01)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Connor           8 HAA-MR               1:48.63    1:37.97        
                  44.75     1:37.97 (53.22)                                        
 35 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                1:22.11    1:38.16        
                  41.87     1:38.16 (56.29)                                        
 36 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR               1:50.05    1:39.28        
                  15.21   1:39.28 (1:24.07)                                        
 37 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR       1:45.93    1:39.75        
                  48.36     1:39.75 (51.39)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Jack           10 HAA-MR               1:46.29    1:44.50        
                  49.45     1:44.50 (55.05)                                        
 39 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR               1:44.27    1:45.42        
 40 Duryea, Ryan               8 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.74    1:46.30        
 41 Casey, Jack                8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:50.05        
                  48.02   1:50.05 (1:02.03)                                        
 42 Schroeder, Patrick         8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.35        
                  51.93     1:51.35 (59.42)                                        
 43 Mahon, Donovan             9 CSC-MR               2:03.87    1:56.80        
                  53.07   1:56.80 (1:03.73)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR               2:01.24    1:58.42        
                  56.94   1:58.42 (1:01.48)                                        
 45 McGibney, max              9 CSC-MR               2:16.35    2:02.10        
                  55.60   2:02.10 (1:06.50)                                        
 46 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR               1:59.32    2:07.26        
                1:00.31   2:07.26 (1:06.95)                                        
 47 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:13.21        
                  59.51   2:13.21 (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR               1:34.81         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:57.93          DQ (15.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:15.66   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       2:22.70    2:19.03 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:43.91 (36.84)     2:19.03 (35.12)
  2 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR               2:24.90    2:28.49 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.40 (38.17)     1:51.52 (40.12)     2:28.49 (36.97)
  3 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              2:32.78    2:28.74 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.14 (38.91)     1:51.52 (39.38)     2:28.74 (37.22)
  4 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                2:33.55    2:31.21 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.81 (38.14)     1:52.32 (40.51)     2:31.21 (38.89)
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.74    2:35.51 JO     
                  32.78     1:13.72 (40.94)     1:55.87 (42.15)     2:35.51 (39.64)
  6 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:36.92 JO     
  7 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                2:42.64    2:37.47 JO     
  8 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               2:36.71    2:38.61 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)     1:58.57 (41.52)     2:38.61 (40.04)
  9 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:42.32 SILV   
 10 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:50.58 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.58 (43.37)     2:08.73 (45.15)     2:50.58 (41.85)
 11 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                2:49.16    2:51.47 SILV   
 12 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:56.86        
                  40.15     1:25.79 (45.64)     2:12.44 (46.65)     2:56.86 (44.42)
 13 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                3:02.96    2:57.43        
                  39.52     1:25.96 (46.44)     2:12.77 (46.81)     2:57.43 (44.66)
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            3:13.50    3:02.01        
                  41.94     1:29.61 (47.67)     2:17.89 (48.28)     3:02.01 (44.12)
 15 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR              3:13.06    3:12.91        
                  43.84     1:33.30 (49.46)   3:12.91 (1:39.61)                    
 16 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR              3:11.28    3:13.11        
                  42.78     1:32.65 (49.87)     2:24.93 (52.28)     3:13.11 (48.18)
 17 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    3:19.94        
 18 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                2:57.81    3:23.49        
 19 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:24.21        
                  46.13     1:40.68 (54.55)     2:34.03 (53.35)     3:24.21 (50.18)
 20 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:50.45        
                  49.81   1:50.77 (1:00.96)   2:52.11 (1:01.34)     3:50.45 (58.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:55.86   2/15/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                6:27.99  10&U ZQ
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       6:15.46    5:58.55 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)     1:44.64 (36.42)     2:21.14 (36.50)
        2:57.99 (36.85)     3:34.93 (36.94)     4:11.42 (36.49)     4:48.08 (36.66)
        5:24.58 (36.50)     5:58.55 (33.97)                                        
  2 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                7:13.56    6:40.68 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.40 (40.80)     1:57.91 (41.51)     2:39.33 (41.42)
        3:20.53 (41.20)     4:01.22 (40.69)     4:42.10 (40.88)     5:22.32 (40.22)
        6:02.67 (40.35)     6:40.68 (38.01)                                        
  3 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR        7:00.00    6:47.11 SILV   
                  33.18     1:14.13 (40.95)     1:55.02 (40.89)     2:37.64 (42.62)
        3:19.85 (42.21)     4:02.56 (42.71)     4:44.86 (42.30)     5:27.41 (42.55)
        6:09.17 (41.76)     6:47.11 (37.94)                                        
  4 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                7:22.87    6:55.32 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.53 (41.27)     1:59.02 (42.49)     2:40.85 (41.83)
        3:23.24 (42.39)     4:05.87 (42.63)     4:48.41 (42.54)     5:31.65 (43.24)
      6:55.32 (1:23.67)                                                            
  5 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               6:58.33    6:57.69 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.68 (42.17)     2:02.07 (43.39)     2:44.09 (42.02)
        3:27.19 (43.10)     4:11.38 (44.19)     4:54.87 (43.49)     5:36.41 (41.54)
        6:18.12 (41.71)     6:57.69 (39.57)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                    NT    7:31.91        
                  38.75     1:23.98 (45.23)     2:09.72 (45.74)     2:56.29 (46.57)
        3:43.52 (47.23)     4:29.66 (46.14)     5:15.94 (46.28)     6:03.08 (47.14)
        6:50.53 (47.45)     7:31.91 (41.38)                                        
  7 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR              8:05.32    8:15.13        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)     2:18.49 (50.15)                    
                                4:55.04 ( )     5:46.35 (51.31)     6:37.82 (51.47)
        7:27.92 (50.10)     8:15.13 (47.21)                                        
  8 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                    NT    8:22.43        
                  43.51     1:35.45 (51.94)     2:28.67 (53.22)     3:20.03 (51.36)
        4:10.77 (50.74)     5:01.53 (50.76)     5:54.09 (52.56)     6:45.37 (51.28)
        7:34.66 (49.29)     8:22.43 (47.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   34.36   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                 36.61      35.29 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR          37.08      37.19 JO     
  3 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 38.43      38.65 SILV   
  4 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                  39.28      39.02 SILV   
  5 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                 40.26      39.44 SILV   
  6 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  41.85      39.78 SILV   
  7 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR         38.52      40.62 SILV   
  8 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR          40.37      40.85 SILV   
  9 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 43.49      41.65 SILV   
 10 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                 40.55      41.69 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                  44.17      42.07 SILV   
 12 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                 43.71      42.57 SILV   
 13 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR              43.08      42.81 SILV   
 14 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                  45.44      42.90 SILV   
 15 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                 43.16      43.88 SILV   
 16 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                45.23      44.22 SILV   
 17 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR         49.24      44.31 SILV   
 18 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR         47.41      46.05        
 19 Carnevale, John           10 IA-MR                  50.98      46.56        
 20 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                 47.60      46.60        
 21 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR                50.62      46.77        
 22 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 47.44      46.85        
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR              46.79      46.88        
 24 Beutel, Brendan            8 HAA-MR                 48.04      47.16        
 25 Morlock, Tristan           6 HAA-MR                 47.52      47.49        
 26 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                49.72      47.88        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                 47.92      48.60        
 28 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR                    NT      48.96        
 29 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR         49.12      49.27        
 30 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR                 48.26      49.32        
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                 49.41      49.68        
 32 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR         54.74      52.68        
 33 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR         47.81      54.18        
 34 Platto, James             10 CSC-MR                 50.64      54.90        
 35 Casey, Jack                8 HAA-MR                 59.36      56.67        
 36 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR                 52.39      56.83        
 37 Duryea, Ryan               8 Hurricanes-MR          57.14      57.33        
 38 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR       1:02.17      57.42        
 39 Schroeder, Patrick         8 HAA-MR                 58.27      59.89        
 39 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                    NT      59.89        
 41 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.74        
 42 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR               1:02.11    1:00.86        
 43 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.33        
 44 Mahon, Donovan             9 CSC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.72        
 45 McGibney, max              9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.32        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR               1:01.96         DQ        
 -- O'Malley, Connor           8 HAA-MR               1:02.66         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.25   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       1:15.67    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:13.05 (37.43)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.39    1:16.18 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:16.18 (39.26)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR               1:19.58    1:18.78 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.78 (40.68)                                        
  4 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:22.31    1:19.76 JO     
                  39.33     1:19.76 (40.43)                                        
  5 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              1:22.01    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.45 (41.65)                                        
  6 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.23    1:20.98 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.98 (42.55)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                1:22.71    1:21.33 JO     
                  40.18     1:21.33 (41.15)                                        
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:26.18    1:22.58 SILV   
                  40.92     1:22.58 (41.66)                                        
  9 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:29.08    1:23.39 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.39 (42.29)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.45 (42.75)                                        
 11 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               1:26.74    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.27 (43.21)                                        
 12 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                1:30.76    1:24.80 SILV   
 12 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.42    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.70     1:24.80 (43.10)                                        
 14 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:24.67    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.98 (44.38)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               1:25.84    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.01 (44.82)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:28.54 SILV   
 17 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:30.90    1:29.09 SILV   
                  44.42     1:29.09 (44.67)                                        
 18 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                1:33.16    1:29.66 SILV   
                  44.32     1:29.66 (45.34)                                        
 19 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:34.65    1:32.30 SILV   
                  46.80     1:32.30 (45.50)                                        
 20 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR               1:33.89    1:34.83 SILV   
 21 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                1:36.91    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.43     1:37.63 (52.20)                                        
 22 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR       1:48.38    1:37.72 SILV   
 23 Beutel, Brendan            8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.41 SILV   
                1:38.62         1:38.41 ( )                                        
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.04    1:38.52 SILV   
                  48.47     1:38.52 (50.05)                                        
 25 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               1:44.16    1:38.66 SILV   
                  47.74     1:38.66 (50.92)                                        
 26 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.44        
                  48.14     1:41.44 (53.30)                                        
 27 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR       1:44.45    1:42.40        
 28 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR              1:44.06    1:42.62        
                  49.28     1:42.62 (53.34)                                        
 29 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR              1:53.27    1:43.21        
                  50.95     1:43.21 (52.26)                                        
 30 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.44        
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR               1:51.31    1:44.06        
                  51.42     1:44.06 (52.64)                                        
 32 Morlock, Tristan           6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.10        
                1:44.14         1:44.10 ( )                                        
 33 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR       2:00.03    1:44.92        
 34 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               1:49.03    1:45.33        
                  49.46     1:45.33 (55.87)                                        
 35 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:46.06        
                  48.14     1:46.06 (57.92)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR               1:53.43    1:48.40        
 37 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:48.86        
                  53.79     1:48.86 (55.07)                                        
 38 Jarymiszyn, Steven        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:52.93        
 39 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR       2:01.46    1:53.34        
                1:53.52         1:53.34 ( )                                        
 40 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     6 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:57.77        
                1:57.76      1:57.77 (0.01)                                        
 41 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR              2:45.10    1:59.52        
                  59.53     1:59.52 (59.99)                                        
 42 Casey, Jack                8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.63        
                2:00.67         2:00.63 ( )                                        
 43 Schroeder, Patrick         8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:03.17        
                2:03.38         2:03.17 ( )                                        
 44 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:03.69        
                2:03.76         2:03.69 ( )                                        
 45 Mahon, Donovan             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:11.02        
                1:01.67   2:11.02 (1:09.35)                                        
 46 O'Malley, Connor           8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:13.83        
                2:13.87         2:13.83 ( )                                        
 47 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:14.00        
                2:14.21         2:14.00 ( )                                        
 48 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR               2:14.13    2:14.39        
                2:14.56         2:14.39 ( )                                        
 49 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:16.80        
                2:17.01         2:16.80 ( )                                        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:08.43        DQ (1:20.91)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR               1:41.47         DQ        
                  50.74          DQ (51.54)                                        
 -- Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR               2:14.01         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack           10 HAA-MR               1:53.09         DQ        
 -- McGibney, max              9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:25.00   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       1:24.34    1:26.30 ZQ     
                  41.81     1:26.30 (44.49)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:34.04 JO     
                  44.52     1:34.04 (49.52)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:41.54    1:37.33 SILV   
                  45.74     1:37.33 (51.59)                                        
  4 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:38.54 SILV   
                  46.13     1:38.54 (52.41)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.34    1:39.39 SILV   
                  47.76     1:39.39 (51.63)                                        
  6 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:46.41    1:43.06 SILV   
                  48.51     1:43.06 (54.55)                                        
  7 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:43.11 SILV   
                  49.54     1:43.11 (53.57)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:54.00    1:44.50 SILV   
                  48.74     1:44.50 (55.76)                                        
  9 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            2:05.31    1:45.27 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.27 (54.76)                                        
 10 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:46.93 SILV   
                  53.23     1:46.93 (53.70)                                        
 11 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:52.05    1:47.40 SILV   
                  53.28     1:47.40 (54.12)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:49.48    1:47.63 SILV   
                  50.82     1:47.63 (56.81)                                        
 13 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR       1:57.79    1:53.37        
                  55.05     1:53.37 (58.32)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR       1:56.02    1:53.58        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            1:59.48    1:54.41        
                  55.18     1:54.41 (59.23)                                        
 16 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR       2:08.21    1:55.18        
                  54.19   1:55.18 (1:00.99)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR               1:53.72    1:56.36        
                  54.54   1:56.36 (1:01.82)                                        
 18 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR       1:52.79    1:59.09        
                  56.64   1:59.09 (1:02.45)                                        
 19 Wilson, Patrick            9 BBSC-MR              2:00.54    2:00.72        
                  57.64   2:00.72 (1:03.08)                                        
 20 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR              1:59.37    2:02.11        
                  58.30   2:02.11 (1:03.81)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Jake            9 HAA-MR               2:16.31    2:02.26        
                  59.04   2:02.26 (1:03.22)                                        
 22 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               2:29.00    2:02.41        
                  59.05   2:02.41 (1:03.36)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Patrick         8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:22.05        
                1:07.66   2:22.05 (1:14.39)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Jack           10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:23.15        
                1:06.25   2:23.15 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR       2:50.00         DQ        
                1:08.90        DQ (1:20.34)                                        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:13.79        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Connor           8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.57        DQ (1:13.22)                                        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
                  56.92        DQ (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.90        DQ (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Carnevale, John           10 IA-MR                1:57.71         DQ        
                  54.22        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                1:49.71         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:10.08    1/1/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       1:14.38    1:14.08 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:14.08 (38.21)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:17.03 (41.65)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:24.08 JO     
                  39.61     1:24.08 (44.47)                                        
  4 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:24.90 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.90 (44.63)                                        
  5 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              1:30.21    1:27.84 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.84 (46.99)                                        
  6 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:32.72    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.51 (46.45)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.23 SILV   
                  42.16     1:35.23 (53.07)                                        
  8 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.58 SILV   
                  44.25     1:39.58 (55.33)                                        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:45.97        
                  50.56     1:45.97 (55.41)                                        
 10 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:50.68    1:48.53        
                  49.99     1:48.53 (58.54)                                        
 11 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:08.83        
 12 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:12.27        
                1:04.38   2:12.27 (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.55        DQ (1:06.42)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  52.04        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:37.04   2/17/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas            10 North Shore-MR       2:40.45    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.02 (39.17)     2:00.80 (45.78)     2:34.98 (34.18)
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              3:02.24    2:49.21 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.19 (42.25)     2:12.73 (53.54)     2:49.21 (36.48)
  3 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR               2:52.66    2:51.98 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.67 (43.04)     2:14.63 (53.96)     2:51.98 (37.35)
  4 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                3:09.11    2:52.81 JO     
                  41.22     1:23.74 (42.52)     2:15.23 (51.49)     2:52.81 (37.58)
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.75    2:55.17 JO     
                  38.45     1:24.25 (45.80)     2:16.95 (52.70)     2:55.17 (38.22)
  6 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                3:20.90    2:55.76 JO     
                  44.05     1:29.09 (45.04)     2:17.69 (48.60)     2:55.76 (38.07)
  7 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              3:03.49    2:59.53 JO     
                                1:22.94 ( )     2:19.99 (57.05)     2:59.53 (39.54)
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               3:21.66    3:00.78 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.97 (45.31)     2:20.85 (52.88)     3:00.78 (39.93)
  9 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:12.13 SILV   
                  43.44     1:28.45 (45.01)   2:31.57 (1:03.12)     3:12.13 (40.56)
 10 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:15.66 SILV   
                  46.21     1:35.56 (49.35)     2:33.45 (57.89)     3:15.66 (42.21)
 11 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR              3:59.65    3:44.62        
                  52.45                             2:58.25 ( )     3:44.62 (46.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   27.31   2/16/2007 Dennis KAN, UN-MR                            
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR              28.66      28.08 JO     
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR          28.14      28.27 JO     
  3 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR                 28.38      29.15 SILV   
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 29.44      29.41 SILV   
  5 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                 28.00      29.47 SILV   
  6 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.73 SILV   
  7 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.82 SILV   
  8 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR                 31.22      30.18 SILV   
  9 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 29.84      30.28 SILV   
 10 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                30.70      30.34 SILV   
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                 31.79      30.75 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                31.37      30.76 SILV   
 13 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 30.92      30.93 SILV   
 14 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR          31.53      31.27 SILV   
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                31.70      31.41 SILV   
 16 Dorn, Garry               12 HAA-MR                 32.68      31.64 SILV   
 17 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                31.15      31.78 SILV   
 18 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                31.73      32.25 SILV   
 19 Kipnes, Alec              12 North Shore-MR         31.16      32.57        
 20 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR                 33.59      33.06        
 21 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                32.80      33.77        
 22 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR                 35.18      33.93        
 23 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                37.63      37.66        
 24 Kipnes, Jordan            11 North Shore-MR         37.60      37.71        
 25 Fox, Kenny                12 North Shore-MR         43.91      37.94        
 26 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR                 38.58      38.26        
 27 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR                 37.47      39.87        
 28 Lauritano, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 43.05      43.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:01.62   2/16/2007 K. KONARSKI, LIND-MR                       
                  59.59  ZQ
                1:02.19  JO
                1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                57.60      58.78 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               1:00.78    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                59.39    1:02.01 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.01 (32.84)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.25    1:02.13 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.13 (32.31)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR               1:02.72    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:00.68    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.61 (32.52)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.65 (32.79)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.78 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.78 (32.72)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:00.85    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.72 (33.49)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:05.17    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.68 (33.88)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)                                        
 12 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.89 (34.07)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.22 (34.36)                                        
 14 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:06.96    1:06.31 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.31 (34.12)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.56 (34.45)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.72    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)                                        
 17 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:05.61    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.93 (34.39)                                        
 18 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               1:06.17    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.66 (35.73)                                        
 19 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:08.15    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.82 (35.83)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.37 (35.69)                                        
 21 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:07.44    1:10.05 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.05 (37.38)                                        
 22 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.10    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.58 (36.23)                                        
 23 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:11.65    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.66 (36.09)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.69 (37.28)                                        
 25 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.94    1:11.84        
                  34.55     1:11.84 (37.29)                                        
 26 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:12.09        
                  34.51     1:12.09 (37.58)                                        
 27 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:12.38        
                  34.25     1:12.38 (38.13)                                        
 28 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:13.66        
                  35.21     1:13.66 (38.45)                                        
 29 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.52    1:14.04        
                  35.43     1:14.04 (38.61)                                        
 30 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:14.46        
                  34.93     1:14.46 (39.53)                                        
 31 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.00    1:15.34        
                  34.90     1:15.34 (40.44)                                        
 32 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR               1:13.01    1:15.67        
                  35.84     1:15.67 (39.83)                                        
 33 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:16.04        
                  36.84     1:16.04 (39.20)                                        
 34 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.29        
                  35.55     1:16.29 (40.74)                                        
 35 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.62        
                  36.79     1:16.62 (39.83)                                        
 36 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:16.65        
                  35.74     1:16.65 (40.91)                                        
 37 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:26.49    1:26.95        
                  41.31     1:26.95 (45.64)                                        
 38 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:27.58        
                  41.69     1:27.58 (45.89)                                        
 39 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.45    1:27.74        
                  40.53     1:27.74 (47.21)                                        
 40 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.17        
                  43.54     1:28.17 (44.63)                                        
 41 Lauritano, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:38.80    1:34.88        
                  45.83     1:34.88 (49.05)                                        
 42 Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR              1:47.28    1:38.96        
                  47.14     1:38.96 (51.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:26.67   2/16/2007 Matthew Dutton, HAA-MR                     
                5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
                6:03.99  11-12 JO
                6:41.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               5:38.93    5:41.56 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)     1:39.22 (34.92)     2:14.14 (34.92)
        2:48.92 (34.78)     3:23.44 (34.52)     3:58.66 (35.22)     4:33.57 (34.91)
        5:08.43 (34.86)     5:41.56 (33.13)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:57.30 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:41.37 (35.73)     2:17.68 (36.31)
        2:54.65 (36.97)     3:31.80 (37.15)     4:08.47 (36.67)     4:45.15 (36.68)
        5:21.96 (36.81)     5:57.30 (35.34)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              6:08.65    6:02.19 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.20 (36.52)     1:45.84 (36.64)     2:22.85 (37.01)
        3:00.15 (37.30)     3:36.77 (36.62)     4:12.65 (35.88)     4:49.63 (36.98)
        5:26.87 (37.24)     6:02.19 (35.32)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              6:35.49    6:09.19 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.90 (37.48)     1:48.81 (37.91)     2:27.03 (38.22)
        3:05.51 (38.48)     3:43.04 (37.53)     4:20.64 (37.60)     4:57.72 (37.08)
        5:35.01 (37.29)     6:09.19 (34.18)                                        
  5 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:09.40 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.91 (36.48)     1:47.38 (37.47)     2:25.34 (37.96)
        3:03.02 (37.68)     3:41.30 (38.28)     4:20.38 (39.08)     4:58.11 (37.73)
        5:34.99 (36.88)     6:09.40 (34.41)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                5:52.12    6:09.42 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.62 (36.36)     1:47.05 (37.43)     2:24.12 (37.07)
        3:01.22 (37.10)     3:39.12 (37.90)     4:16.73 (37.61)     4:55.28 (38.55)
        5:32.74 (37.46)     6:09.42 (36.68)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               6:41.37    6:39.16 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:50.98 (39.75)     2:32.22 (41.24)
        3:13.90 (41.68)     3:56.82 (42.92)     4:38.36 (41.54)     5:19.91 (41.55)
        6:01.13 (41.22)     6:39.16 (38.03)                                        
  8 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               7:07.23    6:43.87        
                  33.87     1:14.16 (40.29)     1:55.43 (41.27)     2:36.41 (40.98)
        3:18.60 (42.19)     4:00.24 (41.64)     4:41.70 (41.46)     5:23.46 (41.76)
        6:05.95 (42.49)     6:43.87 (37.92)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              7:04.68    6:44.11        
                  34.13     1:14.29 (40.16)     1:56.11 (41.82)     2:38.50 (42.39)
        3:19.72 (41.22)     4:02.20 (42.48)     4:43.57 (41.37)     5:25.22 (41.65)
        6:06.06 (40.84)     6:44.11 (38.05)                                        
 10 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               6:30.25    6:47.55        
                  33.89     1:13.58 (39.69)     1:55.26 (41.68)     2:37.74 (42.48)
        3:18.82 (41.08)     4:01.16 (42.34)     4:44.26 (43.10)     5:27.41 (43.15)
        6:08.91 (41.50)     6:47.55 (38.64)                                        
 11 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:11.09        
                  34.40     1:15.29 (40.89)     1:59.34 (44.05)     2:44.22 (44.88)
        3:28.66 (44.44)     4:14.42 (45.76)     4:59.33 (44.91)     5:45.33 (46.00)
      7:11.09 (1:25.76)                                                            
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco         11 Sachem-MR            7:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   32.16   2/16/2007 J. YIN, TVSC-MR                              
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR          31.48      32.39 ZQ     
  2 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR                 32.36      32.43 ZQ     
  3 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR                 32.42      33.30 SILV   
  4 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                 33.49      33.47 SILV   
  5 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR                 36.45      34.28 SILV   
  6 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                36.74      35.23 SILV   
  7 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 35.54      35.60 SILV   
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 36.61      36.27 SILV   
  9 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 35.94      37.25 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 37.53      37.34 SILV   
 11 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                 38.00      39.59 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                37.04      39.91 SILV   
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco         11 Sachem-MR              42.35      41.10 SILV   
 14 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR                 40.06      41.45 SILV   
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                 44.31      43.14        
 16 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR          45.91      45.46        
 17 Lauritano, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                    NT      46.00        
 18 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                45.62      47.98        
 19 Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR                53.95    1:01.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:06.26   2/16/2007 Matthew  Dutton, HAA-MR                    
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:04.85 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:04.85 (33.05)                                        
  2 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:08.79 (34.57)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.10 (35.47)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.23    1:10.24 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.24 (35.73)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:11.36 JO     
                  35.74     1:11.36 (35.62)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.11 (37.19)                                        
  7 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.99 (37.64)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.48 (38.01)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.52 (39.25)                                        
 10 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.38 (39.10)                                        
 11 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:16.30    1:15.42 SILV   
 12 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:16.63 SILV   
 13 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:16.97 SILV   
                  38.95     1:16.97 (38.02)                                        
 14 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.88    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.73 (39.91)                                        
 15 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:18.13 SILV   
 16 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:19.54 SILV   
 16 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.54 SILV   
                  39.54     1:19.54 (40.00)                                        
 18 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:19.12    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.26 (41.86)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.33 (41.63)                                        
 20 Kipnes, Alec              12 North Shore-MR       1:32.14    1:21.62 SILV   
                  40.33     1:21.62 (41.29)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.85 SILV   
 22 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               1:20.79    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.92 (42.15)                                        
 22 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               1:20.61    1:21.92 SILV   
 24 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.64     1:22.79 (42.15)                                        
 25 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.98 (43.26)                                        
 26 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.34    1:23.14 SILV   
 27 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:22.78    1:23.34 SILV   
                  41.75     1:23.34 (41.59)                                        
 28 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR              1:31.23    1:23.80 SILV   
 29 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR               1:24.44    1:23.90 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.90 (42.77)                                        
 30 Dorn, Garry               12 HAA-MR               1:27.57    1:26.33        
                  41.76     1:26.33 (44.57)                                        
 31 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.81    1:26.99        
                  42.33     1:26.99 (44.66)                                        
 32 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.59        
 33 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              1:27.84    1:29.16        
 34 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.40    1:30.06        
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:30.24        
                  43.93     1:30.24 (46.31)                                        
 36 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:43.36    1:34.90        
                  46.76     1:34.90 (48.14)                                        
 37 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:41.28    1:36.67        
                  46.76     1:36.67 (49.91)                                        
 38 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:36.86        
                  46.67     1:36.86 (50.19)                                        
 39 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR              1:43.48    1:44.05        
                  49.87     1:44.05 (54.18)                                        
 40 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.54        
                  49.77     1:44.54 (54.77)                                        
 -- Kipnes, Jordan            11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                  45.22          DQ (47.18)                                        
 -- Fox, Kenny                12 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:15.68   2/17/2008 Cameron A Byrne, SACHEM                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.68    1:18.88 ZQ     
                  38.45     1:18.88 (40.43)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.03 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:19.03 (42.24)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               1:28.45    1:21.37 JO     
                  39.60     1:21.37 (41.77)                                        
  4 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.89    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.61 (42.41)                                        
  5 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:22.22    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.28 (43.68)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.28 (42.97)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.88    1:22.68 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.68 (42.26)                                        
  8 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.71 (44.22)                                        
  9 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.78 (44.17)                                        
 10 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:28.75    1:26.78 SILV   
 11 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:27.50    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.13 (45.14)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:31.19 SILV   
                  44.42     1:31.19 (46.77)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:38.38    1:32.19        
                  43.23     1:32.19 (48.96)                                        
 14 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.21    1:33.14        
                  45.87     1:33.14 (47.27)                                        
 15 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:32.59    1:33.68        
                  45.44     1:33.68 (48.24)                                        
 16 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:35.90    1:35.28        
                  45.07     1:35.28 (50.21)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:38.82    1:35.42        
                  45.50     1:35.42 (49.92)                                        
 18 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:38.43        
                  47.60     1:38.43 (50.83)                                        
 19 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              2:00.84    1:38.44        
                  47.83     1:38.44 (50.61)                                        
 20 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.52    1:39.17        
                  46.76     1:39.17 (52.41)                                        
 21 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.70    1:40.64        
                  50.09     1:40.64 (50.55)                                        
 22 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:42.12        
                  48.27     1:42.12 (53.85)                                        
 23 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              1:51.27    1:42.89        
                  49.30     1:42.89 (53.59)                                        
 24 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              1:40.11    1:43.95        
                  49.60     1:43.95 (54.35)                                        
 25 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              1:48.67    1:45.12        
                  49.56     1:45.12 (55.56)                                        
 26 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:42.96    1:46.79        
                  51.23     1:46.79 (55.56)                                        
 27 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:49.41        
                  50.98     1:49.41 (58.43)                                        
 28 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               2:01.44    1:53.92        
                  52.73   1:53.92 (1:01.19)                                        
 29 Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR              2:56.21    2:58.77        
                1:30.18   2:58.77 (1:28.59)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88         DQ        
                  41.58          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:36.26         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco         11 Sachem-MR            1:46.89         DQ        
                  49.05          DQ (51.02)                                        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.62        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.92   2/16/2008 Justin Plaschka, HAA  -MR                  
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.22 (35.83)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:08.50 (35.73)                                        
  3 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:09.47 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.62 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.62 (36.06)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.19 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.19 (38.07)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.85 (38.73)                                        
  7 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.53 (40.01)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              1:18.95    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.00    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.68 (40.71)                                        
 10 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.84 (41.68)                                        
 11 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:19.02 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.02 (42.23)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.01    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:18.05    1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.18 (42.15)                                        
 14 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:21.71    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.40 (41.34)                                        
 15 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               1:26.16    1:21.93 SILV   
 16 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.49 (43.70)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:25.59 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.59 (45.87)                                        
 18 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.45 (45.89)                                        
 19 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.19    1:28.83 SILV   
                  39.39     1:28.83 (49.44)                                        
 20 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.91        
                  41.73     1:29.91 (48.18)                                        
 21 Kipnes, Alec              12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:30.12        
                  40.73     1:30.12 (49.39)                                        
 22 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:36.81    1:30.21        
                  41.55     1:30.21 (48.66)                                        
 23 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:33.38        
                  42.31     1:33.38 (51.07)                                        
 24 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:36.74        
                  44.14     1:36.74 (52.60)                                        
 25 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.30    1:37.78        
                  46.10     1:37.78 (51.68)                                        
 26 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:39.32        
                  44.23     1:39.32 (55.09)                                        
 27 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:46.58    1:41.54        
                  47.80     1:41.54 (53.74)                                        
 28 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:49.15        
                  50.86     1:49.15 (58.29)                                        
 29 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:51.98        
                  50.51   1:51.98 (1:01.47)                                        
 30 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    1:53.22        
                  54.53     1:53.22 (58.69)                                        
 -- Kipnes, Jordan            11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                1:03.42        DQ (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:28.50         DQ        
                  38.83          DQ (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:08.98   2/17/2008 Justin Plaschka, HAA  -MR                  
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:07.70 (37.05)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:08.96 (38.05)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.18 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.93    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.30 (38.96)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.86 (39.38)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:20.92    1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.49 (38.65)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:15.12 SILV   
                  33.72     1:15.12 (41.40)                                        
  8 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:10.45    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.64 (39.08)                                        
  9 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:22.53    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.96 (39.62)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.08 (38.88)                                        
 11 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.36     1:16.26 (41.90)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.31 (39.35)                                        
 13 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.04 (41.09)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.58    1:18.43 SILV   
                  39.01     1:18.43 (39.42)                                        
 15 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.54    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.36 (42.13)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:19.56 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.56 (43.21)                                        
 17 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:20.34    1:20.39 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.39 (44.18)                                        
 18 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:27.07    1:20.94 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.94 (42.56)                                        
 19 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.67 SILV   
                  36.21     1:21.67 (45.46)                                        
 19 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.67 (42.34)                                        
 21 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.11 (42.35)                                        
 22 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               1:24.08    1:24.21        
                  39.05     1:24.21 (45.16)                                        
 23 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:24.84        
                  39.71     1:24.84 (45.13)                                        
 24 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              1:31.46    1:25.13        
                  39.38     1:25.13 (45.75)                                        
 25 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.16    1:25.74        
                  40.20     1:25.74 (45.54)                                        
 26 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.83        
                  40.63     1:25.83 (45.20)                                        
 27 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR               1:26.49    1:26.57        
                  41.70     1:26.57 (44.87)                                        
 28 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.61    1:26.97        
                  39.90     1:26.97 (47.07)                                        
 29 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:27.26        
                  41.61     1:27.26 (45.65)                                        
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               1:32.51    1:27.79        
                  44.38     1:27.79 (43.41)                                        
 31 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              1:37.70    1:27.91        
                  41.24     1:27.91 (46.67)                                        
 32 Corbisiero, Rocco         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:31.92        
                  44.60     1:31.92 (47.32)                                        
 33 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:25.63    1:32.32        
                  43.97     1:32.32 (48.35)                                        
 34 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              1:42.48    1:32.88        
                  47.30     1:32.88 (45.58)                                        
 35 Brady, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:35.30        
                  45.92     1:35.30 (49.38)                                        
 36 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR              1:46.54    1:41.03        
                  49.52     1:41.03 (51.51)                                        
 -- Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:22.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:26.62   2/16/2007 Matthew  Dutton, HAA-MR                    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              2:21.81    2:26.08 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.85 (36.36)     1:53.41 (45.56)     2:26.08 (32.67)
  2 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR               2:31.81    2:30.71 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.07 (37.41)     1:58.51 (46.44)     2:30.71 (32.20)
  3 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR               2:30.75    2:32.56 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.76 (38.06)     2:01.25 (47.49)     2:32.56 (31.31)
  4 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              2:36.04    2:32.85 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.27 (39.50)     1:58.46 (44.19)     2:32.85 (34.39)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              2:27.19    2:33.26 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.06 (38.32)     1:58.92 (46.86)     2:33.26 (34.34)
  6 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.11    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.89 (38.40)     2:02.31 (48.42)     2:34.83 (32.52)
  7 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:36.04 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.16 (39.76)     2:02.30 (45.14)     2:36.04 (33.74)
  8 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              2:41.44    2:38.02 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.81 (39.82)     2:02.55 (47.74)     2:38.02 (35.47)
  9 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              2:48.72    2:41.61 SILV   
                  35.96     1:19.07 (43.11)     2:06.58 (47.51)     2:41.61 (35.03)
 10 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       2:41.28    2:41.86 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.75 (42.43)     2:08.69 (46.94)     2:41.86 (33.17)
 11 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       2:44.96    2:42.57 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.65 (41.37)   2:42.57 (1:23.92)                    
 12 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:42.87 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.86 (41.77)     2:09.05 (53.19)     2:42.87 (33.82)
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:46.56    2:43.01 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.45 (42.13)     2:08.85 (50.40)     2:43.01 (34.16)
 14 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:47.41 SILV   
                  35.71     1:20.56 (44.85)     2:08.99 (48.43)     2:47.41 (38.42)
 15 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        2:46.64    2:47.80 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.65 (45.26)     2:10.27 (46.62)     2:47.80 (37.53)
 16 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              2:49.70    2:47.97 SILV   
                  40.11     1:21.33 (41.22)     2:13.22 (51.89)     2:47.97 (34.75)
 17 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              3:08.82    2:50.54 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.59 (43.22)     2:12.96 (51.37)     2:50.54 (37.58)
 18 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       2:56.24    2:55.13 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.68 (44.61)     2:17.26 (53.58)     2:55.13 (37.87)
 19 Dorn, Garry               12 HAA-MR               3:00.68    2:58.76 SILV   
                  41.91     1:30.36 (48.45)     2:18.78 (48.42)     2:58.76 (39.98)
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               3:14.05    3:02.89        
                  45.91     1:34.23 (48.32)     2:26.17 (51.94)     3:02.89 (36.72)
 21 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              3:15.67    3:03.58        
                  48.87     1:32.90 (44.03)     2:28.16 (55.26)     3:03.58 (35.42)
 22 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              3:09.87    3:03.84        
                  43.45     1:29.73 (46.28)     2:24.43 (54.70)     3:03.84 (39.41)
 23 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              3:29.11    3:03.99        
                  40.26     1:27.95 (47.69)     2:21.48 (53.53)     3:03.99 (42.51)
 24 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.88        
                  43.21     1:31.67 (48.46)     2:25.68 (54.01)     3:05.88 (40.20)
 25 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              3:01.57    3:06.60        
                  42.98     1:31.91 (48.93)     2:29.20 (57.29)     3:06.60 (37.40)
 26 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    3:06.63        
                  42.27     1:29.46 (47.19)     2:26.95 (57.49)     3:06.63 (39.68)
 27 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              3:05.62    3:11.01        
                  45.42     1:32.72 (47.30)     2:29.59 (56.87)     3:11.01 (41.42)
 28 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:12.25        
                  46.00     1:32.44 (46.44)     2:29.33 (56.89)     3:12.25 (42.92)
 29 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR              3:17.61    3:14.66        
                  45.91     1:37.46 (51.55)   2:38.99 (1:01.53)     3:14.66 (35.67)
 30 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:24.77        
                  50.20     1:41.62 (51.42)     2:39.11 (57.49)     3:24.77 (45.66)
 31 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR              3:59.65    3:40.78        
                  52.36     1:51.83 (59.47)   3:40.78 (1:48.95)                    
 32 Fox, Kenny                12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:56.40        
                                1:57.15 ( )   3:04.45 (1:07.30)     3:56.40 (51.95)
 -- Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR              3:15.69         DQ        
                  57.16     1:50.68 (53.52)     2:50.09 (59.41)          DQ (48.20)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:11.23   2/15/2008 Chase T McHugh, TVSC -MR                   
                5:27.99  11-12 JO
                5:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR              5:25.25    5:03.61 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.46 (37.13)     1:47.60 (37.14)     2:23.45 (35.85)
        3:08.88 (45.43)     3:55.31 (46.43)     4:30.21 (34.90)     5:03.61 (33.40)
  2 Christianson, Keith       12 HAA-MR               5:55.25    5:11.15 JO     
                  34.27     1:14.57 (40.30)     1:53.79 (39.22)     2:33.66 (39.87)
        3:18.42 (44.76)     4:02.94 (44.52)     4:37.17 (34.23)     5:11.15 (33.98)
  3 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR        5:35.00    5:18.32 JO     
                  34.77     1:18.54 (43.77)     1:56.19 (37.65)     2:35.33 (39.14)
        3:22.44 (47.11)     4:09.79 (47.35)     4:43.89 (34.10)     5:18.32 (34.43)
  4 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              6:55.21    5:25.73 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.31 (39.63)     1:56.06 (41.75)     2:38.09 (42.03)
        3:24.72 (46.63)     4:14.29 (49.57)     4:49.93 (35.64)     5:25.73 (35.80)
  5 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              5:26.44    5:33.57 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.45 (44.20)     2:04.44 (42.99)     2:45.79 (41.35)
        3:34.12 (48.33)     4:21.86 (47.74)     4:58.44 (36.58)     5:33.57 (35.13)
  6 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                6:27.18    5:39.18 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.08 (40.18)     2:01.70 (44.62)     2:46.27 (44.57)
        3:35.08 (48.81)     4:24.39 (49.31)     5:02.16 (37.77)     5:39.18 (37.02)
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               5:53.43    5:43.37 SILV   
                  37.43     1:24.34 (46.91)     2:06.66 (42.32)     2:49.38 (42.72)
        3:38.90 (49.52)     4:28.35 (49.45)     5:05.86 (37.51)     5:43.37 (37.51)
  8 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              6:12.84    5:53.19 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.53 (45.14)     2:10.57 (46.04)     2:59.21 (48.64)
        3:46.98 (47.77)     4:34.74 (47.76)     5:14.63 (39.89)     5:53.19 (38.56)
  9 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              6:25.34    6:04.14        
                  38.79     1:25.88 (47.09)     2:11.59 (45.71)     2:57.20 (45.61)
        3:51.20 (54.00)     4:45.89 (54.69)     5:24.06 (38.17)     6:04.14 (40.08)
 10 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:29.69        
                  42.86     1:37.18 (54.32)     2:26.60 (49.42)     3:15.15 (48.55)
        4:12.45 (57.30)     5:10.85 (58.40)     5:50.69 (39.84)     6:29.69 (39.00)
 -- Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              5:56.23         DQ        
                  35.01     1:15.27 (40.26)     1:56.40 (41.13)     2:37.82 (41.42)
        3:25.08 (47.26)     4:11.45 (46.37)     4:47.78 (36.33)          DQ (35.79)
 -- Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              6:25.32         DQ        
                  46.65     1:41.95 (55.30)     2:27.77 (45.82)     3:14.44 (46.67)
        4:09.39 (54.95)     5:05.20 (55.81)     5:43.46 (38.26)          DQ (40.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   53.97   2/16/2008 Greg J Fountain, IA   -MR                    
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                56.31      54.83 JO     
                  26.39       54.83 (28.44)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                57.43      55.64 SILV   
                  27.06       55.64 (28.58)                                        
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler         13 WISC-MR                57.73      56.27 SILV   
                  26.37       56.27 (29.90)                                        
  4 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR         57.66      58.36 SILV   
                  28.04       58.36 (30.32)                                        
  5 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                58.18      58.96 SILV   
                  28.46       58.96 (30.50)                                        
  6 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                58.07      59.13 SILV   
                  28.75       59.13 (30.38)                                        
  7 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:02.34    1:00.03 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.03 (30.67)                                        
  8 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:10.38    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.41 (31.48)                                        
  9 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)                                        
 10 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
 11 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.50 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
 12 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.56 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)                                        
 13 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:02.60        
                  30.20     1:02.60 (32.40)                                        
 14 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              1:05.75    1:03.23        
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)                                        
 15 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.92        
                  29.92     1:03.92 (34.00)                                        
 16 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:06.03        
                  32.01     1:06.03 (34.02)                                        
 17 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:06.11        
                  32.00     1:06.11 (34.11)                                        
 18 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.30        
                  32.10     1:06.30 (34.20)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:07.17        
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)                                        
 20 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:07.40        
                  32.60     1:07.40 (34.80)                                        
 21 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR               1:14.16    1:08.56        
 22 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR       1:10.91    1:10.49        
                  32.35     1:10.49 (38.14)                                        
 23 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:13.76        
                  35.82     1:13.76 (37.94)                                        
 24 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       1:13.19    1:14.08        
                  34.39     1:14.08 (39.69)                                        
 25 Tutone, Christopher       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:18.42        
                  36.82     1:18.42 (41.60)                                        
 26 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:19.15        
                  35.65     1:19.15 (43.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:58.97   2/17/2008 Greg J Fountain, IA   -MR                  
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              2:03.65    1:59.55 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)     1:29.01 (31.19)     1:59.55 (30.54)
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              2:04.48    2:00.66 JO     
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:30.12 (31.43)     2:00.66 (30.54)
  3 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:07.40    2:05.65 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:05.65 (31.66)
  4 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:08.68    2:06.34 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.17 (31.81)     1:34.03 (32.86)     2:06.34 (32.31)
  5 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.17 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)     1:34.46 (34.04)     2:07.17 (32.71)
  6 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:09.86    2:09.45 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.13 (33.40)     1:38.26 (34.13)     2:09.45 (31.19)
  7 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               2:08.34    2:09.87 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.14 (32.98)     1:36.79 (34.65)     2:09.87 (33.08)
  8 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.13    2:10.91 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)     1:37.39 (34.65)     2:10.91 (33.52)
  9 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:14.58    2:12.78 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.34 (34.61)     1:38.92 (34.58)     2:12.78 (33.86)
 10 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:22.68    2:13.42 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)     1:40.38 (33.78)     2:13.42 (33.04)
 11 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              2:17.87    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.92 (35.23)     1:41.47 (35.55)     2:13.60 (32.13)
 12 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.70 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)     1:40.90 (35.64)     2:13.70 (32.80)
 13 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:13.97 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)     1:40.80 (36.60)     2:13.97 (33.17)
 14 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:16.38    2:14.89 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.64 (34.38)     1:41.12 (36.48)     2:14.89 (33.77)
 15 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.37 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.56 (36.20)     2:18.37 (34.81)
 16 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            2:21.96    2:19.03 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)     1:43.08 (36.72)     2:19.03 (35.95)
 17 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              2:20.37    2:19.07 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)     1:44.13 (36.23)     2:19.07 (34.94)
 18 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              2:17.74    2:20.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.67 (35.36)     1:44.11 (36.44)     2:20.35 (36.24)
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.66    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.59 (36.36)     1:46.74 (38.15)     2:23.81 (37.07)
 20 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               2:23.71    2:24.38        
                  33.10     1:10.11 (37.01)     1:48.30 (38.19)     2:24.38 (36.08)
 21 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              2:46.12    2:24.53        
                  33.36     1:10.28 (36.92)     1:46.80 (36.52)     2:24.53 (37.73)
 22 Petraco, Timothy          14 North Shore-MR       2:40.30    2:27.17        
                  33.39   1:50.21 (1:16.82)     2:27.17 (36.96)                    
 23 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               2:35.62    2:28.97        
                  34.98     1:14.25 (39.27)     1:53.03 (38.78)     2:28.97 (35.94)
 24 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:33.37        
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:54.89 (41.14)     2:33.37 (38.48)
 25 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR               2:50.38    2:33.57        
                1:15.01   2:33.57 (1:18.56)                                        
 26 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.12    2:39.22        
                  35.74     1:16.09 (40.35)     1:58.11 (42.02)     2:39.22 (41.11)
 27 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       2:29.83    2:43.36        
                  36.56     1:18.60 (42.04)     2:02.37 (43.77)     2:43.36 (40.99)
 28 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              2:40.21    2:48.58        
                  36.78     1:19.30 (42.52)     2:04.34 (45.04)     2:48.58 (44.24)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:23.96   2/16/2007 EVAN R. BYRNES, SSC-MR                     
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:24.99  JO
                6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               5:41.53    5:37.42 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)     1:36.42 (34.22)     2:11.42 (35.00)
        2:45.73 (34.31)     3:20.91 (35.18)     3:55.47 (34.56)     4:30.33 (34.86)
        5:04.86 (34.53)     5:37.42 (32.56)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               6:15.41    5:38.16 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)     1:36.50 (34.65)     2:11.34 (34.84)
        2:46.59 (35.25)     3:21.84 (35.25)     3:57.04 (35.20)     4:32.44 (35.40)
        5:06.12 (33.68)     5:38.16 (32.04)                                        
  3 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               5:53.79    5:47.74 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.69 (34.30)     1:39.88 (35.19)     2:15.11 (35.23)
        2:50.10 (34.99)     3:26.16 (36.06)     4:02.83 (36.67)     4:38.52 (35.69)
        5:14.19 (35.67)     5:47.74 (33.55)                                        
  4 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       5:51.45    6:00.78 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.59 (35.84)     1:43.44 (36.85)     2:21.87 (38.43)
        2:59.53 (37.66)     3:37.04 (37.51)     4:13.65 (36.61)     4:50.32 (36.67)
        5:27.10 (36.78)     6:00.78 (33.68)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               6:03.75    6:01.03 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.78 (33.93)     1:40.23 (37.45)     2:18.52 (38.29)
        2:58.16 (39.64)     3:36.29 (38.13)     4:13.74 (37.45)     4:52.10 (38.36)
        5:29.48 (37.38)     6:01.03 (31.55)                                        
  6 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       6:10.88    6:06.10        
                  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)     1:44.63 (37.58)     2:22.06 (37.43)
        3:00.12 (38.06)     3:37.91 (37.79)     4:15.16 (37.25)     4:52.35 (37.19)
        5:30.41 (38.06)     6:06.10 (35.69)                                        
  7 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              6:38.98    6:06.56        
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)     1:44.93 (37.72)     2:22.42 (37.49)
        3:00.06 (37.64)     3:37.65 (37.59)     4:15.45 (37.80)     4:53.70 (38.25)
        5:30.09 (36.39)     6:06.56 (36.47)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                6:24.33    6:14.88        
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:48.30 (38.80)     2:28.18 (39.88)
        3:06.96 (38.78)     3:44.31 (37.35)     4:22.53 (38.22)     5:00.64 (38.11)
        5:38.63 (37.99)     6:14.88 (36.25)                                        
  9 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            6:40.25    6:30.06        
                  31.26     1:07.51 (36.25)     1:44.49 (36.98)     2:23.28 (38.79)
        3:02.53 (39.25)     3:43.21 (40.68)     4:24.74 (41.53)     5:07.10 (42.36)
      6:30.06 (1:22.96)                                                            
 10 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               6:39.34    6:32.21        
                  31.07     1:07.68 (36.61)     1:47.16 (39.48)     2:27.23 (40.07)
        3:07.19 (39.96)     3:48.77 (41.58)     4:29.97 (41.20)     5:12.38 (42.41)
        5:53.55 (41.17)     6:32.21 (38.66)                                        
 11 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              6:45.21    6:34.25        
                  34.81     1:14.62 (39.81)     1:55.82 (41.20)     2:36.88 (41.06)
        3:17.70 (40.82)     3:57.39 (39.69)     4:37.38 (39.99)     5:17.67 (40.29)
        5:56.46 (38.79)     6:34.25 (37.79)                                        
 12 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               6:45.25    6:35.20        
                  34.35     1:14.81 (40.46)     1:56.10 (41.29)     2:37.66 (41.56)
        3:19.20 (41.54)     4:01.08 (41.88)     4:41.21 (40.13)     5:23.42 (42.21)
        6:01.55 (38.13)     6:35.20 (33.65)                                        
 13 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               6:24.75    6:37.92        
                  32.78     1:10.42 (37.64)     1:50.24 (39.82)     2:31.24 (41.00)
        3:11.76 (40.52)     3:53.23 (41.47)     4:35.45 (42.22)     5:16.78 (41.33)
        5:57.96 (41.18)     6:37.92 (39.96)                                        
 14 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               6:50.39    6:49.55        
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)     1:56.26 (41.89)                    
            2:36.99 ( )     3:18.54 (41.55)     4:00.67 (42.13)     4:43.15 (42.48)
      6:49.55 (2:06.40)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   59.84   2/16/2007 E. BYRNES, SSC-MR                            
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:02.84 JO     
                  30.62     1:02.84 (32.22)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               1:05.36    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.81 (32.87)                                        
  3 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.80    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
  4 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.96     1:04.99 (33.03)                                        
  5 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.65 (34.23)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.45    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.70 (34.65)                                        
  7 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.29 (35.08)                                        
  8 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.15 (35.27)                                        
  9 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.84     1:10.51 (35.67)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.75    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.25 (37.18)                                        
 11 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.60     1:11.45 (35.85)                                        
 12 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               1:14.80    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.73 (37.32)                                        
 13 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.03 (37.85)                                        
 14 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.32 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.32 (37.24)                                        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:11.24    1:13.95 SILV   
 16 Li, Jonathan              13 HAA-MR               1:19.64    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.92 (38.97)                                        
 17 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              1:13.90    1:15.28 SILV   
 18 Petraco, Timothy          14 North Shore-MR       1:16.78    1:15.42 SILV   
 19 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.08    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.00 (39.40)                                        
 20 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.04 (38.84)                                        
 21 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              1:12.76    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.95 (39.93)                                        
 22 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               1:24.09    1:17.53 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.53 (39.51)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.12 (39.79)                                        
 24 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:20.86        
                  38.59     1:20.86 (42.27)                                        
 25 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       1:25.57    1:23.61        
                  40.41     1:23.61 (43.20)                                        
 26 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:24.96        
                  42.36     1:24.96 (42.60)                                        
 27 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               1:28.68    1:25.83        
                  43.01     1:25.83 (42.82)                                        
 28 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              1:43.95    1:29.37        
                  44.74     1:29.37 (44.63)                                        
 29 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              1:35.97    1:39.41        
                  48.13     1:39.41 (51.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:14.15   2/16/2008 Matthew A Muller, TVSC -MR                 
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              2:20.19    2:13.81 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:05.10 (33.40)     1:39.60 (34.50)     2:13.81 (34.21)
  2 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:19.45    2:18.74 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.14 (34.35)     1:43.32 (36.18)     2:18.74 (35.42)
  3 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.08 (35.49)     1:44.08 (36.00)     2:19.21 (35.13)
  4 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               2:23.97    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.08 (35.55)     1:45.40 (37.32)     2:20.80 (35.40)
  5 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:25.44    2:23.28 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)     1:47.52 (36.98)     2:23.28 (35.76)
  6 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:24.87 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.52 (37.37)     1:48.59 (37.07)     2:24.87 (36.28)
  7 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.63    2:28.41 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.57 (37.58)     1:51.30 (38.73)     2:28.41 (37.11)
  8 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:28.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:51.87 (38.46)     2:28.62 (36.75)
  9 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:28.87 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.52 (37.66)     1:51.50 (37.98)     2:28.87 (37.37)
 10 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              2:34.91    2:35.25 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.01 (39.64)     1:57.07 (40.06)     2:35.25 (38.18)
 11 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:36.68 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.18 (40.13)     1:57.23 (40.05)     2:36.68 (39.45)
 12 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              2:37.18    2:37.90 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.97 (39.89)     1:57.60 (40.63)     2:37.90 (40.30)
 13 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.60    2:37.95 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.24 (41.10)     1:59.10 (40.86)     2:37.95 (38.85)
 14 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    2:38.88 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.72 (40.34)     1:58.48 (40.76)     2:38.88 (40.40)
 15 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              2:59.50    2:39.94 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.08 (40.82)     2:01.24 (42.16)     2:39.94 (38.70)
 16 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:44.39    2:40.93 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.21 (40.64)     1:59.07 (40.86)     2:40.93 (41.86)
 17 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              2:46.39    2:42.39        
                  37.83     1:18.12 (40.29)     2:01.03 (42.91)     2:42.39 (41.36)
 18 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:44.48        
                  38.39     1:20.08 (41.69)   2:44.48 (1:24.40)                    
 19 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR       3:10.83    2:51.23        
                  40.99     1:24.73 (43.74)   2:51.23 (1:26.50)                    
 20 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              2:52.32    2:53.45        
                  39.70     1:23.66 (43.96)   2:53.45 (1:29.79)                    
 21 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    2:57.33        
                  42.97     1:29.19 (46.22)     2:14.15 (44.96)     2:57.33 (43.18)
 22 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               3:25.34    3:00.24        
                  39.45     1:22.86 (43.41)   3:00.24 (1:37.38)                    
 23 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               3:13.11    3:01.37        
                  44.21     1:31.70 (47.49)     2:18.13 (46.43)     3:01.37 (43.24)
 24 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              3:21.02    3:02.40        
                  43.30     1:29.00 (45.70)     2:16.56 (47.56)     3:02.40 (45.84)
 25 Tutone, Christopher       13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:03.67        
                  44.33     1:31.85 (47.52)     2:20.60 (48.75)     3:03.67 (43.07)
 26 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:37.16        
                  48.66     1:42.23 (53.57)     2:39.00 (56.77)     3:37.16 (58.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:35.58   2/16/2007 Aaron LAM, UN-MR                           
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:33.43 ZQ     
                  35.19     1:15.23 (40.04)     1:55.08 (39.85)     2:33.43 (38.35)
  2 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:36.66 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.04 (39.64)     1:56.10 (41.06)     2:36.66 (40.56)
  3 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.37    2:45.91 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.40 (42.51)     2:04.41 (44.01)     2:45.91 (41.50)
  4 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:54.47    2:46.50 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.59 (42.85)     2:05.95 (43.36)     2:46.50 (40.55)
  5 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               2:42.45    2:46.61 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.80 (43.11)     2:03.70 (43.90)     2:46.61 (42.91)
  6 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              2:52.72    2:47.36 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.86 (43.21)     2:04.83 (42.97)     2:47.36 (42.53)
  7 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:58.64    2:47.59 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.68 (41.28)     2:04.66 (43.98)     2:47.59 (42.93)
  8 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:43.15    2:48.99 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.48 (42.37)     2:06.25 (44.77)     2:48.99 (42.74)
  9 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:49.55 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.48 (43.13)     2:06.39 (43.91)     2:49.55 (43.16)
 10 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:49.45    2:50.97 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.80 (43.63)     2:07.65 (44.85)     2:50.97 (43.32)
 11 Li, Jonathan              13 HAA-MR               2:47.94    2:52.41 SILV   
                  37.08     1:21.45 (44.37)     2:06.80 (45.35)     2:52.41 (45.61)
 12 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:58.33 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.30 (46.23)     2:13.26 (45.96)     2:58.33 (45.07)
 13 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               3:06.32    2:59.59 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.94 (46.28)     2:13.88 (46.94)     2:59.59 (45.71)
 14 Petraco, Timothy          14 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    2:59.78 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.68 (46.31)   2:59.78 (1:31.10)                    
 15 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:10.89    3:01.46        
                  41.87     1:29.86 (47.99)     2:16.91 (47.05)     3:01.46 (44.55)
 16 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              3:06.52    3:04.24        
                  42.92     1:28.57 (45.65)     2:17.93 (49.36)     3:04.24 (46.31)
 17 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              3:34.12    3:09.18        
                  43.88     1:32.65 (48.77)     2:20.28 (47.63)     3:09.18 (48.90)
 18 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:16.68        
                  45.56     1:34.43 (48.87)     2:22.26 (47.83)     3:16.68 (54.42)
 19 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       3:07.58    3:17.67        
                  44.59     1:37.52 (52.93)     2:28.62 (51.10)     3:17.67 (49.05)
 20 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              3:51.20    3:19.84        
                  44.79     1:35.30 (50.51)     2:28.09 (52.79)     3:19.84 (51.75)
 21 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              3:12.28    3:19.90        
                  45.75     1:37.96 (52.21)   3:19.90 (1:41.94)                    
 22 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              3:25.97    3:20.95        
                  46.96     1:39.43 (52.47)     2:30.79 (51.36)     3:20.95 (50.16)
 23 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:50.76    3:20.98        
                  46.24     1:35.59 (49.35)     2:27.12 (51.53)     3:20.98 (53.86)
 24 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:25.84        
                  46.70     1:39.87 (53.17)     2:33.14 (53.27)     3:25.84 (52.70)
 25 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:33.86        
                  49.54     1:44.16 (54.62)     2:40.10 (55.94)     3:33.86 (53.76)
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              3:15.86         DQ        
                  45.38     1:38.30 (52.92)     2:30.97 (52.67)          DQ (48.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.66   2/16/2008 Matthew A Muller, TVSC -MR                 
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.41    2:09.47 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:02.39 (33.35)     1:35.11 (32.72)     2:09.47 (34.36)
  2 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:25.17    2:18.85 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)     1:42.16 (36.77)     2:18.85 (36.69)
  3 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.43    2:23.59 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)     1:47.13 (38.51)     2:23.59 (36.46)
  4 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.65    2:24.79 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.03 (37.18)   2:24.79 (1:15.76)                    
  5 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:49.85    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.45 (37.92)     1:51.49 (39.04)     2:28.85 (37.36)
  6 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               2:34.30    2:32.90 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.63 (39.50)   2:32.90 (1:21.27)                    
  7 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:39.67    2:38.58 SILV   
                  33.17     1:13.26 (40.09)     1:55.50 (42.24)     2:38.58 (43.08)
  8 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:42.83        
                  34.02     1:14.18 (40.16)     1:58.33 (44.15)     2:42.83 (44.50)
  9 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.83    2:55.33        
                  36.37     1:20.39 (44.02)   2:55.33 (1:34.94)                    
 10 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:06.52        
                  40.74     1:29.10 (48.36)   3:06.52 (1:37.42)                    
 -- Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:41.09         DQ        
                  32.73     1:12.62 (39.89)     1:55.09 (42.47)          DQ (42.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:17.84   2/16/2007 E. BYRNES, SSC-MR                          
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               2:31.17    2:20.02 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:47.79 (42.25)     2:20.02 (32.23)
  2 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:26.28    2:20.65 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.80 (37.12)     1:50.16 (40.36)     2:20.65 (30.49)
  3 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.15    2:25.10 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.57 (37.00)     1:51.90 (44.33)     2:25.10 (33.20)
  4 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.25    2:25.52 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.80 (37.84)     1:54.74 (43.94)     2:25.52 (30.78)
  5 DiDomenico, Tyler         13 WISC-MR              2:33.94    2:30.92 SILV   
                  30.65     1:10.87 (40.22)     1:57.89 (47.02)     2:30.92 (33.03)
  6 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.38 (38.26)     1:59.72 (48.34)     2:33.27 (33.55)
  7 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              2:31.05    2:34.78 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.16 (40.40)     2:00.43 (43.27)     2:34.78 (34.35)
  8 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:34.79 SILV   
                  32.81     1:14.34 (41.53)     2:00.40 (46.06)     2:34.79 (34.39)
  9 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:38.15    2:38.00 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.89 (43.43)     2:05.62 (45.73)     2:38.00 (32.38)
 10 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               2:42.93    2:38.90 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.49 (41.02)     2:02.33 (46.84)     2:38.90 (36.57)
 11 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:32.44    2:38.98 SILV   
                  33.30     1:14.58 (41.28)     2:03.91 (49.33)     2:38.98 (35.07)
 12 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:40.17        
                  34.71     1:17.79 (43.08)     2:07.60 (49.81)     2:40.17 (32.57)
 13 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              2:51.55    2:40.36        
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)     2:07.78 (53.84)     2:40.36 (32.58)
 14 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              3:25.31    2:47.83        
                  39.43     1:19.82 (40.39)     2:11.36 (51.54)     2:47.83 (36.47)
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.22    2:49.85        
                  40.23     1:21.50 (41.27)     2:14.40 (52.90)     2:49.85 (35.45)
 16 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               2:59.26    2:52.78        
                  38.96     1:23.62 (44.66)     2:16.25 (52.63)     2:52.78 (36.53)
 17 Schimek, Justin           14 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:53.09        
                  43.07     1:30.84 (47.77)     2:18.73 (47.89)     2:53.09 (34.36)
 18 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              2:50.90    2:53.13        
                  45.39     1:25.95 (40.56)     2:16.97 (51.02)     2:53.13 (36.16)
 19 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              2:42.90    2:53.38        
                  40.85     1:23.65 (42.80)   2:53.38 (1:29.73)                    
 20 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:54.20        
                  38.45     1:24.30 (45.85)     2:15.35 (51.05)     2:54.20 (38.85)
 21 Veccia, James             13 North Shore-MR       2:52.04    2:59.01        
                  42.27     1:28.95 (46.68)     2:19.13 (50.18)     2:59.01 (39.88)
 22 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR       2:53.55    3:06.66        
                  42.67     1:28.28 (45.61)     2:24.68 (56.40)     3:06.66 (41.98)
 23 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    3:16.21        
                  41.51     1:37.74 (56.23)     2:31.19 (53.45)     3:16.21 (45.02)
 -- Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.87         DQ        
                  45.38                             2:24.36 ( )          DQ (42.17)
 -- Tutone, Christopher       13 Sachem-MR            3:19.56         DQ        
                  50.20     1:39.71 (49.51)     2:37.85 (58.14)          DQ (44.79)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:38.51   2/15/2008 Matthew  Dutton, HAA  -MR                  
                4:32.99  13-14 METS
                4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
                4:54.99  13-14 JO
                5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              5:12.57    4:44.33 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.25 (33.63)     1:41.25 (38.00)     2:18.56 (37.31)
        2:59.93 (41.37)     3:40.60 (40.67)     4:14.02 (33.42)     4:44.33 (30.31)
  2 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              5:07.82    4:51.11 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.77 (35.37)     1:42.16 (36.39)     2:17.75 (35.59)
        3:02.87 (45.12)     3:47.69 (44.82)     4:19.74 (32.05)     4:51.11 (31.37)
  3 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              5:25.01    4:56.32 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.17 (36.39)     1:44.62 (36.45)     2:21.75 (37.13)
        3:07.28 (45.53)     3:52.34 (45.06)     4:25.08 (32.74)     4:56.32 (31.24)
  4 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               5:15.63    4:56.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.22 (36.63)     1:46.95 (38.73)     2:25.48 (38.53)
        3:07.39 (41.91)     3:51.07 (43.68)     4:25.85 (34.78)     4:56.59 (30.74)
  5 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       5:10.40    5:03.34 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.35 (41.15)     1:52.87 (38.52)     2:30.34 (37.47)
        3:13.30 (42.96)     3:57.52 (44.22)     4:31.45 (33.93)     5:03.34 (31.89)
  6 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              5:32.19    5:03.87 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.72 (37.25)     1:50.10 (40.38)     2:29.68 (39.58)
        3:12.73 (43.05)     3:55.46 (42.73)     4:30.62 (35.16)     5:03.87 (33.25)
  7 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              5:49.83    5:05.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.45 (36.32)     1:47.11 (39.66)     2:26.45 (39.34)
        3:11.68 (45.23)     3:55.56 (43.88)     4:31.53 (35.97)     5:05.66 (34.13)
  8 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              5:33.91    5:06.00 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.57 (36.51)     1:48.62 (41.05)     2:29.87 (41.25)
        3:15.40 (45.53)     4:00.73 (45.33)     4:35.05 (34.32)     5:06.00 (30.95)
  9 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              5:05.00    5:06.54 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.93 (37.81)     1:48.98 (37.05)     2:26.78 (37.80)
        3:12.81 (46.03)     3:58.10 (45.29)     4:32.73 (34.63)     5:06.54 (33.81)
 10 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              5:52.62    5:07.30 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.40 (37.81)     1:50.83 (39.43)     2:30.01 (39.18)
        3:16.14 (46.13)     4:00.15 (44.01)     4:33.95 (33.80)     5:07.30 (33.35)
 11 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               5:55.25    5:21.13 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.75 (40.98)     1:56.34 (42.59)     2:39.52 (43.18)
        3:24.52 (45.00)     4:10.84 (46.32)     4:45.72 (34.88)     5:21.13 (35.41)
 12 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       5:25.72    5:34.45        
                  36.69     1:20.47 (43.78)     2:01.47 (41.00)     2:43.84 (42.37)
        3:32.78 (48.94)     4:23.29 (50.51)   5:34.45 (1:11.16)                    
 13 Li, Jonathan              13 HAA-MR                    NT    5:40.70        
                  34.15     1:15.02 (40.87)     1:57.70 (42.68)     2:40.84 (43.14)
        3:27.78 (46.94)     4:15.88 (48.10)     4:57.68 (41.80)     5:40.70 (43.02)
 14 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                6:30.08    5:47.96        
                  39.74     1:26.32 (46.58)     2:07.03 (40.71)     2:49.32 (42.29)
        3:42.38 (53.06)     4:35.40 (53.02)     5:11.87 (36.47)     5:47.96 (36.09)
 15 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                    NT    6:08.47        
                  39.82     1:28.75 (48.93)     2:12.62 (43.87)     2:58.74 (46.12)
        3:52.24 (53.50)     4:46.49 (54.25)     5:28.27 (41.78)     6:08.47 (40.20)
 -- Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       5:27.75         DQ        
                  36.26     1:20.98 (44.72)     2:04.11 (43.13)     2:44.33 (40.22)
        3:34.42 (50.09)     4:24.54 (50.12)     5:02.76 (38.22)          DQ (35.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:35.37   2/15/2008 Jason R Reeves, Express Swimming           
                4:32.99  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR               4:21.55    4:25.38 METS   
                  27.88     1:00.32 (32.44)     1:34.71 (34.39)     2:09.61 (34.90)
        2:45.90 (36.29)     3:22.79 (36.89)     3:55.22 (32.43)     4:25.38 (30.16)
  2 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              5:30.68    5:13.18        
                  33.31     1:10.44 (37.13)     1:50.32 (39.88)     2:29.56 (39.24)
        3:15.45 (45.89)     4:01.36 (45.91)   5:13.18 (1:11.82)                    
  3 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              5:09.91    5:18.02        
                  33.39     1:10.86 (37.47)     1:54.17 (43.31)     2:35.55 (41.38)
        3:23.11 (47.56)     4:09.51 (46.40)     4:43.52 (34.01)     5:18.02 (34.50)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wendland, Brian           11 HAA-MR                    NT      28.05        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.97        
  3 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                    NT      32.64        
  4 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                    NT      35.05        
  5 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                    NT      37.14        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   22.76   2/17/2008 Yohancey Kingston, NFS  -MR                  
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  22.27      22.52 METS   
  2 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                 23.85      23.81        
  3 Malkin, Charles           14 North Shore-MR         23.78      23.92        
  4 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR         24.03      24.06        
  5 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                  24.13      24.31        
  6 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                  27.21      24.54        
  7 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                24.98      24.69        
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 24.30      24.92        
  9 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                  25.52      25.28        
 10 Outcault, Ryan            19 HAA-MR                 25.25      25.47        
 11 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                25.43      25.68        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                 26.16      26.11        
 13 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR                26.94      26.16        
 14 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR                27.20      26.40        
 15 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                  27.30      26.63        
 16 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                 26.45      26.70        
 17 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                  27.78      27.29        
 18 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                  27.50      27.31        
 19 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR                28.92      27.97        
 20 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                28.08      28.16        
 21 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                 29.62      28.63        
 22 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                27.65      28.76        
 23 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                 28.57      28.78        
 24 Donovan, Connor           15 BBSC-MR                28.12      29.28        
 25 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR         29.89      29.30        
 26 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR                29.38      29.56        
 27 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                  30.12      29.87        
 28 Caracciolo, Vincent       15 BBSC-MR                29.25      29.92        
 29 Ebarb, Teddy              13 IA-MR                  31.81      29.94        
 30 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                 29.55      30.02        
 31 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                  31.74      30.22        
 32 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                  29.91      30.38        
 33 Harrison, Liam            12 IA-MR                  32.76      31.13        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   51.08   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR                 51.67      51.53        
                  25.29       51.53 (26.24)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                 51.35      52.01        
                  25.40       52.01 (26.61)                                        
  3 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                53.72      53.76        
                  26.04       53.76 (27.72)                                        
  4 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 55.62      55.81        
                  26.25       55.81 (29.56)                                        
  5 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR          55.20      56.68        
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                57.33      57.38        
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
  7 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                  55.19      58.09        
                  27.40       58.09 (30.69)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                 59.41      58.49        
                  27.25       58.49 (31.24)                                        
  9 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                 58.51      58.53        
                  28.13       58.53 (30.40)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               1:00.02      59.69        
                  28.29       59.69 (31.40)                                        
 11 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.38    1:00.39        
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:00.47        
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                1:04.31    1:01.52        
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)                                        
 14 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                59.89    1:02.28        
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)                                        
 15 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:05.22    1:03.65        
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)                                        
 16 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.83        
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)                                        
 17 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               1:07.09    1:03.88        
                  29.24     1:03.88 (34.64)                                        
 18 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                1:02.77    1:04.58        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
 19 Donovan, Connor           15 BBSC-MR              1:08.52    1:05.36        
                  30.89     1:05.36 (34.47)                                        
 20 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:05.77        
                  31.18     1:05.77 (34.59)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR               1:06.91    1:07.27        
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
 22 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:07.89        
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)                                        
 23 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR              1:07.99    1:09.58        
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)                                        
 24 Ebarb, Teddy              13 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:09.91        
 25 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                1:11.28    1:12.25        
                  33.88     1:12.25 (38.37)                                        
 26 Harrison, Liam            12 IA-MR                1:15.21    1:13.09        
                  34.16     1:13.09 (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   51.08   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.50        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:14.02        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:55.27   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                    
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR               1:51.52    1:53.27        
                  26.25       54.71 (28.46)     1:24.34 (29.63)     1:53.27 (28.93)
  2 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              1:59.30    1:57.41        
                  26.95       56.18 (29.23)     1:26.97 (30.79)     1:57.41 (30.44)
  3 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR               1:58.21    2:00.09        
                  27.19       57.19 (30.00)     1:29.16 (31.97)     2:00.09 (30.93)
  4 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:00.18    2:03.44        
                  27.68       58.98 (31.30)     1:32.01 (33.03)     2:03.44 (31.43)
  5 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:04.39    2:05.82        
                  28.34     1:00.17 (31.83)     1:33.64 (33.47)     2:05.82 (32.18)
  6 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:04.04    2:05.89        
                  27.74       59.06 (31.32)     1:33.09 (34.03)     2:05.89 (32.80)
  7 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR               2:08.57    2:08.20        
                  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)     1:34.75 (33.77)     2:08.20 (33.45)
  8 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               2:10.28    2:08.82        
                  29.14     1:02.06 (32.92)     1:35.80 (33.74)     2:08.82 (33.02)
  9 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:10.83        
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)     1:37.07 (33.77)     2:10.83 (33.76)
 10 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:14.34        
                  30.77     1:05.64 (34.87)     1:42.35 (36.71)     2:14.34 (31.99)
 11 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                2:17.37    2:14.45        
                  30.45     1:06.02 (35.57)     1:41.75 (35.73)     2:14.45 (32.70)
 12 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:12.75    2:15.42        
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:39.50 (35.59)     2:15.42 (35.92)
 13 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               2:09.94    2:15.59        
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)     1:39.05 (35.95)     2:15.59 (36.54)
 14 Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:17.33        
                  30.00     1:05.49 (35.49)     1:42.20 (36.71)     2:17.33 (35.13)
 15 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR              2:13.54    2:18.12        
                  32.73     1:09.41 (36.68)     1:43.82 (34.41)     2:18.12 (34.30)
 16 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:15.51    2:18.30        
                  31.80     1:07.43 (35.63)     1:44.16 (36.73)     2:18.30 (34.14)
 17 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               2:30.06    2:20.39        
 18 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               2:32.57    2:21.82        
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)     1:41.38 (33.70)     2:21.82 (40.44)
 19 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                2:28.33    2:22.71        
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)     1:46.51 (37.17)     2:22.71 (36.20)
 20 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:24.89        
 21 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:31.11    2:26.31        
 22 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR               2:32.08    2:28.13        
 23 Donovan, Connor           15 BBSC-MR              2:30.12    2:28.49        
 24 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR              2:34.35    2:32.89        
                  33.72     1:13.89 (40.17)     1:54.10 (40.21)     2:32.89 (38.79)
 25 Ebarb, Teddy              13 IA-MR                2:30.16    2:35.57        
 26 Harrison, Liam            12 IA-MR                2:56.50    2:38.62        
                  34.79     1:15.10 (40.31)     1:57.97 (42.87)     2:38.62 (40.65)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:17.08   2/15/2008 Dakota E Wiegand, North Shore              
                5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              5:26.41    5:26.43        
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.31)     2:05.83 (33.15)
        2:39.79 (33.96)     3:13.63 (33.84)     3:47.63 (34.00)     4:21.64 (34.01)
        4:55.15 (33.51)     5:26.43 (31.28)                                        
  2 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        5:41.77    5:44.27        
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)     1:36.99 (34.46)     2:12.04 (35.05)
        2:47.24 (35.20)     3:22.14 (34.90)     3:57.96 (35.82)     4:34.01 (36.05)
        5:09.89 (35.88)     5:44.27 (34.38)                                        
  3 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              5:34.94    5:45.50        
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)     1:41.67 (35.75)     2:18.04 (36.37)
        2:54.26 (36.22)     3:29.85 (35.59)     4:05.38 (35.53)     4:39.59 (34.21)
        5:13.19 (33.60)     5:45.50 (32.31)                                        
  4 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR              5:42.28    5:45.57        
                  30.83     1:05.89 (35.06)     1:41.44 (35.55)     2:17.62 (36.18)
        2:53.78 (36.16)     3:29.54 (35.76)     4:04.97 (35.43)     4:39.83 (34.86)
        5:13.66 (33.83)     5:45.57 (31.91)                                        
  5 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR               6:38.02    5:52.76        
                  29.44     1:02.18 (32.74)     1:37.28 (35.10)     2:13.12 (35.84)
        2:49.49 (36.37)     3:26.14 (36.65)     4:03.55 (37.41)     4:41.07 (37.52)
        5:17.73 (36.66)     5:52.76 (35.03)                                        
  6 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              6:10.21    5:59.46        
                  31.36     1:06.11 (34.75)     1:42.06 (35.95)     2:17.81 (35.75)
        2:55.13 (37.32)     3:32.00 (36.87)     4:09.58 (37.58)     4:46.92 (37.34)
        5:24.40 (37.48)     5:59.46 (35.06)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               6:16.25    6:11.36        
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)     1:48.49 (37.97)     2:26.49 (38.00)
        3:05.03 (38.54)     3:42.91 (37.88)     4:21.88 (38.97)     5:00.08 (38.20)
        5:36.28 (36.20)     6:11.36 (35.08)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               8:38.75    8:31.84        
                1:34.04                             2:27.28 ( )                    
            4:13.38 ( )     5:08.34 (54.96)     6:00.83 (52.49)     6:52.06 (51.23)
        7:43.26 (51.20)     8:31.84 (48.58)                                        
 -- Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-MR                     NT      41.91        
  2 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR            NT      44.12        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   58.84   2/17/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR                 57.90      56.73 METS   
                  28.29       56.73 (28.44)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  58.43      56.81 METS   
                  27.69       56.81 (29.12)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                1:02.32    1:00.53        
                  29.40     1:00.53 (31.13)                                        
  4 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                1:00.87    1:01.12        
                  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR         59.17    1:01.25        
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)                                        
  6 Outcault, Ryan            19 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:01.85        
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)                                        
  7 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR               1:02.58    1:02.47        
                  31.00     1:02.47 (31.47)                                        
  8 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.94        
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)                                        
  9 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:05.76        
                  31.80     1:05.76 (33.96)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                1:06.73    1:07.12        
                  32.64     1:07.12 (34.48)                                        
 11 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.41        
                  31.55     1:07.41 (35.86)                                        
 12 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR               1:08.42    1:08.60        
                  33.64     1:08.60 (34.96)                                        
 13 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                1:05.11    1:08.95        
                  33.18     1:08.95 (35.77)                                        
 14 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.05        
                  34.34     1:09.05 (34.71)                                        
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:12.38    1:10.95        
                  33.62     1:10.95 (37.33)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               1:09.55    1:11.48        
                  33.15     1:11.48 (38.33)                                        
 17 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.55        
                  35.86     1:12.55 (36.69)                                        
 18 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                1:13.01    1:12.84        
                  35.70     1:12.84 (37.14)                                        
 19 Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.31        
                  35.08     1:14.31 (39.23)                                        
 20 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:14.39        
                  36.44     1:14.39 (37.95)                                        
 21 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:18.81    1:15.42        
                  36.40     1:15.42 (39.02)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                1:17.25    1:15.45        
                  36.97     1:15.45 (38.48)                                        
 23 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                1:20.48    1:15.75        
                  37.20     1:15.75 (38.55)                                        
 24 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                1:15.94    1:16.69        
                  38.01     1:16.69 (38.68)                                        
 25 Gray, Connor              15 HAA-MR               1:15.35    1:16.76        
                  37.81     1:16.76 (38.95)                                        
 26 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:17.19        
                  37.65     1:17.19 (39.54)                                        
 27 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR              1:15.82    1:18.81        
                  37.84     1:18.81 (40.97)                                        
 28 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                1:25.02    1:21.08        
                  38.59     1:21.08 (42.49)                                        
 29 Ebarb, Teddy              13 IA-MR                1:24.33    1:21.81        
                  39.89     1:21.81 (41.92)                                        
 30 Harrison, Liam            12 IA-MR                1:28.84    1:22.65        
                  40.30     1:22.65 (42.35)                                        
 31 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR              1:22.20    1:28.22        
                  43.01     1:28.22 (45.21)                                        
 -- Donovan, Connor           15 BBSC-MR              1:19.63         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   58.84   2/17/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                     NT    1:00.18        
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.10        
  3 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:28.67        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                     NT    2:34.29        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:06.61   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                    
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR                    NT    2:04.47 METS   
                1:01.53     1:33.69 (32.16)     2:04.70 (31.01)         2:04.47 ( )
  2 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              2:19.79    2:17.46        
                  32.02     1:06.31 (34.29)     1:42.01 (35.70)     2:17.46 (35.45)
  3 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:24.24    2:20.81        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.21 (36.64)     2:20.81 (35.60)
  4 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:22.16    2:22.87        
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)     1:47.26 (37.54)     2:22.87 (35.61)
  5 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR               2:28.99    2:27.69        
                  34.56     1:11.19 (36.63)     1:49.75 (38.56)     2:27.69 (37.94)
  6 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.31    2:29.64        
                  36.12     1:13.77 (37.65)     1:51.68 (37.91)     2:29.64 (37.96)
  7 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:29.95        
                  34.89     1:13.51 (38.62)     1:52.19 (38.68)     2:29.95 (37.76)
  8 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:30.08        
                  34.75     1:13.22 (38.47)     1:52.21 (38.99)     2:30.08 (37.87)
  9 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               2:37.75    2:30.47        
                  33.73     1:13.07 (39.34)     1:52.29 (39.22)     2:30.47 (38.18)
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:58.80    2:32.04        
                  35.23     1:13.38 (38.15)     1:52.69 (39.31)     2:32.04 (39.35)
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               2:31.99    2:32.59        
                  36.10     1:14.27 (38.17)     1:53.94 (39.67)     2:32.59 (38.65)
 12 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:41.41    2:34.13        
                  37.60     1:16.32 (38.72)     1:56.05 (39.73)     2:34.13 (38.08)
 13 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                2:40.88    2:38.52        
                  36.95     1:17.86 (40.91)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:38.52 (38.35)
 14 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                2:51.19    2:38.93        
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)     1:59.69 (41.83)     2:38.93 (39.24)
 15 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                2:46.06    2:39.29        
                  35.85     1:16.06 (40.21)     1:57.82 (41.76)     2:39.29 (41.47)
 16 Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:39.96        
                1:17.60     1:59.49 (41.89)     2:39.94 (40.45)      2:39.96 (0.02)
 17 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:45.18    2:40.22        
                  36.45     1:17.06 (40.61)     1:59.57 (42.51)     2:40.22 (40.65)
 18 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:40.15    2:40.54        
                  38.32     1:19.35 (41.03)     2:00.78 (41.43)     2:40.54 (39.76)
 19 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               2:50.94    2:45.69        
                  37.31                             2:03.37 ( )     2:45.69 (42.32)
 20 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:48.78        
                  39.69     1:24.73 (45.04)     2:08.32 (43.59)     2:48.78 (40.46)
 21 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:56.15        
                  41.23     1:24.95 (43.72)     2:11.50 (46.55)     2:56.15 (44.65)
 22 Ebarb, Teddy              13 IA-MR                2:59.91    2:57.48        
 23 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR              3:15.63    3:03.30        
                1:29.21     2:17.27 (48.06)     3:03.40 (46.13)         3:03.30 ( )
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.09        
  2 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR            NT      50.49        
  3 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR            NT      56.82        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:11.76        
  2 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.14        
  3 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:22.03        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:25.14   2/17/2008 Cole P Fleming, TVSC -MR                   
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR               2:11.49    2:15.44 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.50 (34.36)     1:40.08 (35.58)     2:15.44 (35.36)
  2 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:20.91 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:43.59 (37.00)     2:20.91 (37.32)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                2:41.67    2:41.20        
                  35.31     1:17.13 (41.82)     1:59.54 (42.41)     2:41.20 (41.66)
  4 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:48.81    2:41.54        
                  37.67     1:20.01 (42.34)     2:00.45 (40.44)     2:41.54 (41.09)
  5 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:39.92    2:43.83        
                  37.15     1:19.45 (42.30)     2:01.78 (42.33)     2:43.83 (42.05)
  6 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:48.21    2:44.02        
                  37.31     1:19.15 (41.84)     2:02.03 (42.88)     2:44.02 (41.99)
  7 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:45.00        
                  37.05     1:19.09 (42.04)     2:03.20 (44.11)     2:45.00 (41.80)
  8 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                2:50.99    2:46.67        
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)     2:03.90 (43.89)     2:46.67 (42.77)
  9 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:35.18    2:49.06        
                  36.51     1:18.51 (42.00)     2:04.89 (46.38)     2:49.06 (44.17)
 10 Gray, Connor              15 HAA-MR               2:52.81    2:53.78        
                  39.00     1:22.35 (43.35)     2:08.55 (46.20)     2:53.78 (45.23)
 11 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              3:04.51    2:54.40        
                  39.74     1:24.31 (44.57)     2:10.71 (46.40)     2:54.40 (43.69)
 12 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                3:09.91    2:56.39        
                  39.59     1:23.78 (44.19)     2:10.81 (47.03)     2:56.39 (45.58)
 13 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       2:59.64    2:58.36        
                  40.19     1:25.20 (45.01)     2:11.85 (46.65)     2:58.36 (46.51)
 14 Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT    3:03.29        
                  41.17     1:29.31 (48.14)     2:16.11 (46.80)     3:03.29 (47.18)
 15 Caracciolo, Vincent       15 BBSC-MR              3:04.81    3:03.94        
                  41.50     1:27.63 (46.13)     2:15.74 (48.11)     3:03.94 (48.20)
 16 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                3:10.12    3:13.68        
                  41.61     1:30.75 (49.14)     2:22.42 (51.67)     3:13.68 (51.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.18        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:08.27   2/16/2008 Joseph V Clifford, HAA  -MR                
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR               2:13.72    2:18.59        
                  28.61     1:03.43 (34.82)     1:40.81 (37.38)     2:18.59 (37.78)
  2 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:26.08        
                  32.57     1:10.03 (37.46)     1:47.83 (37.80)     2:26.08 (38.25)
  3 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.51        
                  32.58     1:11.27 (38.69)     1:53.36 (42.09)     2:34.51 (41.15)
  4 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:36.61        
                  34.47     1:13.70 (39.23)     1:55.38 (41.68)     2:36.61 (41.23)
 -- Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.79     1:18.36 (40.57)        DQ (1:28.91)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:24.71        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:11.29   2/17/2008 Joseph V Clifford, HAA  -MR                
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               2:28.45    2:00.34 METS   
                  32.81     1:11.52 (38.71)     2:00.34 (48.82)                    
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNT-MR               2:02.06    2:04.30 METS   
                  27.65       59.66 (32.01)     1:34.86 (35.20)     2:04.30 (29.44)
  3 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                2:10.95    2:07.99        
                  26.35       59.72 (33.37)     1:39.18 (39.46)     2:07.99 (28.81)
  4 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:09.89    2:08.22        
                  27.39     1:01.67 (34.28)     1:38.62 (36.95)     2:08.22 (29.60)
  5 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR              2:17.37    2:15.00        
                  29.55     1:05.33 (35.78)     1:45.14 (39.81)     2:15.00 (29.86)
  6 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                2:18.47    2:15.88        
                  30.51     1:04.99 (34.48)     1:46.73 (41.74)     2:15.88 (29.15)
  7 Outcault, Ryan            19 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:17.57        
                  27.91     1:01.43 (33.52)     1:44.66 (43.23)     2:17.57 (32.91)
  8 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              2:19.20    2:18.61        
                  29.76     1:06.20 (36.44)     1:47.26 (41.06)     2:18.61 (31.35)
  9 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:27.65    2:18.72        
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:48.06 (42.79)     2:18.72 (30.66)
 10 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR               2:15.05    2:19.86        
                  28.50     1:02.04 (33.54)     1:47.43 (45.39)     2:19.86 (32.43)
 11 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:30.18        
                  32.10     1:10.07 (37.97)     1:57.29 (47.22)     2:30.18 (32.89)
 12 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR              2:32.03    2:31.23        
                  31.23     1:08.42 (37.19)   2:31.23 (1:22.81)                    
 13 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:23.61    2:32.31        
                  32.53     1:12.58 (40.05)     1:58.67 (46.09)     2:32.31 (33.64)
 14 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:37.56        
                  35.55     1:16.75 (41.20)     2:04.63 (47.88)     2:37.56 (32.93)
 15 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR               2:49.17    2:39.41        
                  34.42     1:15.12 (40.70)     2:03.75 (48.63)     2:39.41 (35.66)
 16 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:41.24        
                  35.24     1:18.59 (43.35)     2:06.62 (48.03)     2:41.24 (34.62)
 17 Caracciolo, Vincent       15 BBSC-MR              2:44.55    2:41.68        
                  37.51     1:19.62 (42.11)     2:05.36 (45.74)     2:41.68 (36.32)
 18 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               2:42.73    2:43.45        
                  36.37     1:18.67 (42.30)     2:06.39 (47.72)     2:43.45 (37.06)
 19 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                2:55.03    2:47.78        
                  39.25     1:19.22 (39.97)     2:13.03 (53.81)     2:47.78 (34.75)
 20 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR              2:52.24    2:55.02        
                  39.25     1:26.40 (47.15)     2:17.56 (51.16)     2:55.02 (37.46)
 -- Friedman, Daniel          15 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  32.29     1:12.91 (40.62)     2:03.13 (50.22)          DQ (32.95)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:34.73