Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Hauppauge One Day Meet                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              59.19 ZQ+    
       28.41    59.19                                                      
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                           59.25 ZQ     
       28.49    59.25                                                      
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:01.56 JO     
       29.72  1:01.56                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.17 SILV   
       30.31  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.90 SILV   
       30.84  1:03.90                                                      
  6 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:05.93 SILV   
       31.76  1:05.93                                                      
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.05 SILV   
       32.10  1:06.05                                                      
  8 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.14 SILV   
       33.05  1:07.14                                                      
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.19 SILV   
       32.95  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.85 SILV   
       32.48  1:07.85                                                      
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.49 SILV   
       34.19  1:08.49                                                      
 12 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:08.72 SILV   
       33.52  1:08.72                                                      
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                          1:08.80 SILV+  
       32.08  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.82 SILV   
       33.11  1:08.82                                                      
 15 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.87 SILV   
       32.60  1:08.87                                                      
 16 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.17 SILV   
       34.13  1:09.17                                                      
 17 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.46 SILV   
       34.53  1:09.46                                                      
 18 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                          1:09.72 SILV   
     1:28.35  1:09.72                                                      
 19 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                          1:09.76 SILV+  
 20 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                         1:10.10 SILV+  
        6.85  1:10.10                                                      
 21 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                          1:10.22 SILV+  
 22 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                         1:10.95 SILV+  
       33.78  1:10.95                                                      
 23 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.09 SILV+  
       33.51  1:11.09                                                      
 24 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                         1:11.29 SILV   
       34.69  1:11.29                                                      
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.92        
       34.71  1:11.92                                                      
 26 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:12.28        
     1:26.89  1:12.28                                                      
 27 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                          1:12.32        
 28 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.68        
       34.81  1:12.68                                                      
 29 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                         1:12.77        
     1:26.08  1:12.77                                                      
 30 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                         1:13.40        
 31 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.63        
 32 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                          1:14.80        
       34.79  1:14.80                                                      
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:14.88        
 34 Yang, Rossy M             11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.05        
       35.47  1:15.05                                                      
 35 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                          1:15.38        
       34.80  1:15.38                                                      
 36 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                          1:15.82        
     1:27.39  1:15.82                                                      
 37 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.85        
       37.48  1:15.85                                                      
 38 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                         1:15.96        
       35.98  1:15.96                                                      
 39 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.23        
       35.97  1:16.23                                                      
 40 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.67        
     1:26.62  1:16.67                                                      
 41 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.74        
       37.21  1:16.74                                                      
 42 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.84        
       36.45  1:16.84                                                      
 43 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.88        
       36.42  1:16.88                                                      
 44 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.06        
       36.79  1:17.06                                                      
 45 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:18.12        
       36.65  1:18.12                                                      
 46 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                         1:18.93        
       37.21  1:18.93                                                      
 47 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                          1:19.48        
       37.94  1:19.48                                                      
 48 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR                 1:20.26        
       38.42  1:20.26                                                      
 49 Zito, Nicole a            11 HAA-MR                         1:20.72        
       37.91  1:20.72                                                      
 50 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                      1:22.11        
       38.42  1:22.11                                                      
 51 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                          1:22.13        
       38.89  1:22.13                                                      
 52 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                      1:22.65        
       40.19  1:22.65                                                      
 53 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                          1:22.90        
       37.94  1:22.90                                                      
 54 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.92        
       41.42  1:23.92                                                      
 55 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                      1:24.62        
       38.53  1:24.62                                                      
 56 Castello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                         1:27.66        
       43.28  1:27.66                                                      
 57 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR                 1:29.03        
       42.37  1:29.03                                                      
 58 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                         1:33.70        
       41.74  1:33.70                                                      
 59 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                      1:33.98        
       45.55  1:33.98                                                      
 60 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                          1:39.21        
 61 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                          1:39.83        
       44.40  1:39.83                                                      
 -- Viera, Michelle A         11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       51.20                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                            56.34 ZQ     
       26.69    56.34                                                      
  2 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                          1:03.48 SILV   
       29.79  1:03.48                                                      
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                         1:03.51 SILV   
       30.24  1:03.51                                                      
  4 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.78 SILV   
       31.04  1:04.78                                                      
  5 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.84 SILV   
       30.93  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                         1:05.92 SILV   
       30.68  1:05.92                                                      
  7 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:06.73 SILV   
       32.31  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                          1:08.39 SILV   
       32.22  1:08.39                                                      
  9 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                          1:09.05 SILV   
       32.45  1:09.05                                                      
 10 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.73 SILV   
       33.73  1:09.73                                                      
 11 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                         1:09.79 SILV+  
       33.56  1:09.79                                                      
 12 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.00 SILV   
       33.64  1:10.00                                                      
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR                      1:10.22 SILV+  
       33.15  1:10.22                                                      
 14 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                         1:10.69 SILV+  
       33.44  1:10.69                                                      
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.89 SILV   
       33.68  1:10.89                                                      
 16 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.72        
       32.98  1:11.72                                                      
 17 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.17        
       34.48  1:12.17                                                      
 18 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.05        
       35.57  1:14.05                                                      
 19 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                          1:14.38        
       35.19  1:14.38                                                      
 20 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.57        
       34.57  1:14.57                                                      
 21 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.86        
       36.47  1:14.86                                                      
 22 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.11        
       35.52  1:15.11                                                      
 23 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                          1:15.35        
       34.54  1:15.35                                                      
 24 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                          1:16.03        
       36.36  1:16.03                                                      
 25 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                          1:16.09        
       36.06  1:16.09                                                      
 26 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          1:16.86        
       35.33  1:16.86                                                      
 27 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.16        
       37.48  1:18.16                                                      
 28 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.92        
       38.19  1:20.92                                                      
 29 Lyons, Sean               11 LIND-MR                        1:22.46        
       39.18  1:22.46                                                      
 30 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.74        
       38.29  1:22.74                                                      
 31 Carnevale, John A         11 IA-MR                          1:22.91        
       38.98  1:22.91                                                      
 32 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                          1:26.33        
       39.60  1:26.33                                                      
 33 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.94        
       40.89  1:27.94                                                      
 34 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.42        
 35 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                         1:30.74        
       42.81  1:30.74                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                         2:03.93 ZQ     
       28.35    59.23  1:31.51  2:03.93                                    
  2 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         2:08.25 SILV   
       29.48  1:01.81  1:35.03  2:08.25                                    
  3 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:11.51 SILV   
       30.36  1:04.13  1:37.96  2:11.51                                    
  4 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:13.08 SILV   
       29.68  1:03.18  1:38.23  2:13.08                                    
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                          2:15.46 SILV   
       30.32  1:04.51  1:39.99  2:15.46                                    
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR                 2:15.83 SILV   
       30.08  1:03.62  1:39.67  2:15.83                                    
  7 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR                      2:16.65 SILV   
       31.50  1:06.44  1:41.38  2:16.65                                    
  8 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                         2:16.90 SILV   
       30.77  1:04.63  1:41.04  2:16.90                                    
  9 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                 2:17.64 SILV   
       31.82  1:06.68  1:43.11  2:17.64                                    
 10 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                         2:17.73 SILV+  
       31.47  1:06.73  1:42.22  2:17.73                                    
 11 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      2:18.69 SILV   
       31.60  1:06.98  1:42.75  2:18.69                                    
 12 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.83 SILV   
       31.08  1:06.52  1:43.31  2:18.83                                    
 13 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.97 SILV   
       32.27  1:08.51  1:45.34  2:19.97                                    
 14 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR                      2:20.96 SILV   
       32.87  1:09.85  1:46.74  2:20.96                                    
 15 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          2:21.06 SILV   
       32.41  1:07.59  1:44.26  2:21.06                                    
 16 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 2:21.81 SILV   
       32.95  1:08.92  1:45.82  2:21.81                                    
 17 Vani, Jackie T            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.32 SILV   
       33.39  1:10.31  1:47.09  2:22.32                                    
 18 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                 2:22.56 SILV   
       31.87  1:08.96  1:47.52  2:22.56                                    
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.85 SILV   
       32.77  1:09.30  1:46.95  2:22.85                                    
 20 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                         2:23.14        
       32.38  1:08.69  1:46.61  2:23.14                                    
 21 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                          2:23.87        
       16.56  1:08.42  1:47.03  2:23.87                                    
 22 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          2:24.57        
       31.61  1:07.73  1:46.63  2:24.57                                    
 23 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR                 2:24.91        
       32.12  1:08.93  1:48.10  2:24.91                                    
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.92        
       33.05  1:10.29  1:47.76  2:25.92                                    
 25 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.07        
       35.60  1:13.12  1:49.57  2:26.07                                    
 26 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                          2:26.93        
       33.20  1:10.84  1:48.85  2:26.93                                    
 27 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      2:27.07        
       35.44  1:14.06  1:51.86  2:27.07                                    
 28 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                      2:27.08        
       32.23  1:08.89  1:47.80  2:27.08                                    
 29 Spirio, Casey             14 HAA-MR                         2:27.52        
       32.43  1:09.86  1:49.64  2:27.52                                    
 30 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.56        
       32.89  1:11.37  1:50.57  2:27.56                                    
 31 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                          2:28.08        
       33.21  1:12.09  1:51.84  2:28.08                                    
 32 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:28.73        
       33.35  1:10.95  1:51.07  2:28.73                                    
 33 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                          2:29.21        
       33.34  1:11.45  1:51.41  2:29.21                                    
 34 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                          2:29.38        
       33.66  1:12.11  1:51.74  2:29.38                                    
 35 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.74        
       34.86  1:13.21  1:53.06  2:29.74                                    
 36 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                          2:30.62        
       33.04  1:10.61  1:50.70  2:30.62                                    
 37 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.19        
       34.64  1:13.72  1:53.05  2:31.19                                    
 38 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:31.58        
       35.00  1:13.43  1:53.41  2:31.58                                    
 39 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.16        
       33.89  1:12.88  1:52.46  2:32.16                                    
 40 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         2:32.52        
       32.86  1:11.65  1:51.61  2:32.52                                    
 41 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.65        
       35.41  1:14.37  1:53.74  2:32.65                                    
 42 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR                         2:32.83        
       34.66  1:12.77  1:53.11  2:32.83                                    
 43 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                          2:33.97        
       35.14  1:14.84  1:55.79  2:33.97                                    
 44 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.02        
       36.51  1:16.70  1:57.24  2:34.02                                    
 45 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:34.52        
       33.47  1:12.85  1:54.57  2:34.52                                    
 46 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                      2:34.79        
       36.01  1:16.34  1:56.75  2:34.79                                    
 47 Ilardi, M.E.              14 Sachem-MR                      2:35.00        
       36.47  1:16.55  1:57.03  2:35.00                                    
 48 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.87        
       35.08  1:17.87  1:59.83  2:36.87                                    
 49 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.52        
       35.43  1:15.46  1:57.98  2:39.52                                    
 50 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                      2:39.87        
       38.14  1:19.11  1:59.80  2:39.87                                    
 51 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                         2:42.40        
       34.76  1:14.72  1:58.95  2:42.40                                    
 52 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                      2:42.87        
       37.39  1:18.35  2:00.50  2:42.87                                    
 53 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         2:51.16        
       38.59  1:21.03  2:06.96  2:51.16                                    
 -- Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
       28.67  1:02.65  1:39.93                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          1:52.57 ZQ     
       25.80    54.13  1:23.40  1:52.57                                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          1:55.85 ZQ     
       25.90    54.97  1:25.30  1:55.85                                    
  3 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.57 JO     
       27.64    58.17  1:29.79  2:00.57                                    
  4 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                          2:01.29 JO+    
       27.72    58.36  1:30.21  2:01.29                                    
  5 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.54 SILV   
       29.06  1:00.85  1:33.29  2:04.54                                    
  6 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                          2:05.93 SILV   
       27.82    59.06  1:32.94  2:05.93                                    
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      2:06.72 SILV   
       28.70  1:00.55  1:33.86  2:06.72                                    
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:06.81 SILV   
       28.63  1:00.84  1:34.28  2:06.81                                    
  9 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.97 SILV   
       28.94  1:01.80  1:35.00  2:07.97                                    
 10 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.88 SILV   
       28.98  1:01.63  1:35.84  2:08.88                                    
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:09.61 SILV   
       28.42  1:01.20  1:36.00  2:09.61                                    
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR                      2:09.88 SILV   
       28.17  1:00.97  1:35.72  2:09.88                                    
 13 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.89 SILV   
       30.65  1:05.04  1:39.50  2:11.89                                    
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 2:11.96 SILV   
       16.13  1:03.99  1:38.35  2:11.96                                    
 15 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         2:13.45 SILV   
       30.13  1:04.01  1:38.73  2:13.45                                    
 16 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                          2:13.76 SILV+  
       30.58  1:04.56  1:40.18  2:13.76                                    
 17 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.06 SILV   
       28.98  1:02.82  2:14.06                                             
 18 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    14 IA-MR                          2:14.20 SILV   
       30.52  1:05.13  1:41.26  2:14.20                                    
 19 Wheaton, Andrew L         14 IA-MR                          2:17.34 SILV   
       30.27  1:05.18  1:42.14  2:17.34                                    
 20 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          2:19.09 SILV   
       30.81  1:06.29  1:42.98  2:19.09                                    
 21 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      2:20.15 SILV+  
       32.23  1:08.05  1:45.36  2:20.15                                    
 22 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                          2:21.31 SILV+  
       31.11  1:05.55  1:42.25  2:21.31                                    
 23 Havranek, Tom             14 IA-MR                          2:23.04 SILV+  
       34.13  1:10.46  1:47.96  2:23.04                                    
 24 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                 2:23.27 SILV   
       31.73  1:08.22  1:47.92  2:23.27                                    
 25 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:25.32        
       33.27  1:10.06  1:49.04  2:25.32                                    
 26 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 2:25.85        
       34.51  1:11.51  1:49.46  2:25.85                                    
 27 Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.65        
       33.94  1:11.28  1:49.98  2:26.65                                    
 28 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.98        
       34.04  1:11.75  1:50.54  2:27.98                                    
 29 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                         2:35.99        
       34.40  1:12.74  1:54.42  2:35.99                                    
 30 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                         2:36.93        
       34.93  1:15.47  1:58.97  2:36.93                                    
 31 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR                      2:41.40        
       35.08  1:16.32  1:59.80  2:41.40                                    
 -- LaRocca, Michael C        13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                47.21                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              37.31 SILV   
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR              38.68 SILV   
  3 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                   38.74 SILV   
  4 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR              40.51 SILV   
  5 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                            40.64 SILV   
  6 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                           40.98 SILV   
  7 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                            41.37 SILV   
  8 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                            41.52 SILV   
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR              41.61 SILV   
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                           41.85 SILV+  
 11 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                            41.98 SILV   
 12 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.08 SILV   
 13 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                   42.09 SILV   
 14 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.47 SILV+  
 15 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                           42.96 SILV   
 16 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR              43.30 SILV   
 17 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                        43.35 SILV   
 18 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        43.44 SILV   
 19 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                    44.35        
 20 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                           44.91        
 21 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                            44.92        
 22 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                           44.98        
 23 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                            45.36        
 24 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                           45.69        
 25 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                        46.24        
 26 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR                   46.91        
 27 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR              47.01        
 28 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                    47.88        
 29 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                        49.67        
 30 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                        50.51        
 31 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                    50.52        
 32 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                        52.70        
 33 Zhao, Elizabeth Y         11 North Shore-MR                   57.10        
 -- Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Barry, Emma J             12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Viera, Michelle A         11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                    36.03 ZQ     
  2 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                            39.33 SILV   
  3 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                    39.54 SILV   
  4 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                            41.04 SILV+  
  5 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR              41.24 SILV   
  6 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                        42.21 SILV   
  7 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR              42.36 SILV   
  8 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                            42.39 SILV+  
  9 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR              42.96 SILV   
 10 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                        44.05        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                   44.95        
 12 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              45.17        
 13 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           46.69        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR                        46.93        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                   47.37        
 16 Carnevale, John A         11 IA-MR                            47.39        
 17 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR              49.12        
 18 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                            49.22        
 19 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR              51.99        
 20 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR                           52.20        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         1:08.33 ZQ     
       33.03  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.41 SILV   
       37.03  1:18.41                                                      
  3 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          1:19.26 SILV   
       37.18  1:19.26                                                      
  4 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         1:20.39 SILV   
       38.77  1:20.39                                                      
  5 Vani, Jackie T            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.56 SILV   
       39.10  1:21.56                                                      
  6 Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.68 SILV+  
       38.26  1:21.68                                                      
  7 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          1:21.83 SILV   
       40.07  1:21.83                                                      
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.97 SILV   
       39.35  1:21.97                                                      
  9 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                         1:23.35 SILV   
       39.08  1:23.35                                                      
 10 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR                         1:26.31 SILV+  
       41.16  1:26.31                                                      
 11 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                      1:26.98        
       41.57  1:26.98                                                      
 12 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.38        
       40.30  1:27.38                                                      
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.43        
       42.26  1:27.43                                                      
 14 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                         1:27.68        
       41.00  1:27.68                                                      
 15 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 1:29.23        
       41.43  1:29.23                                                      
 16 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.27        
       42.48  1:29.27                                                      
 16 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                         1:29.27        
       42.27  1:29.27                                                      
 18 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                          1:29.90        
       44.26  1:29.90                                                      
 19 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.61        
       43.84  1:30.61                                                      
 20 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.92        
       44.09  1:30.92                                                      
 21 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                      1:31.98        
       44.49  1:31.98                                                      
 22 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 1:32.06        
       43.63  1:32.06                                                      
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                         1:32.22        
       44.32  1:32.22                                                      
 24 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                          1:33.18        
       44.47  1:33.18                                                      
 25 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 1:35.37        
       46.88  1:35.37                                                      
 26 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.19        
       45.72  1:36.19                                                      
 27 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                         1:39.52        
       46.43  1:39.52                                                      
 28 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         1:40.13        
       48.37  1:40.13                                                      
 29 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         1:40.57        
       48.30  1:40.57                                                      
 30 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                      1:42.89        
       49.89  1:42.89                                                      
 31 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                      1:45.38        
       51.86  1:45.38                                                      
 -- Tully, Sarah A            13 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       47.90                                                               
 -- Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:10.50 ZQ     
       32.80  1:10.50                                                      
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.64 JO     
       34.86  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                         1:13.20 JO     
       34.20  1:13.20                                                      
  4 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR                         1:15.60 SILV   
       34.91  1:15.60                                                      
  5 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.37 SILV-  
       36.51  1:16.37                                                      
  6 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                          1:17.38 SILV   
       37.45  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                         1:22.52 SILV   
       39.27  1:22.52                                                      
  8 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR                      1:26.96        
       40.60  1:26.96                                                      
  9 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      1:31.87        
       43.08  1:31.87                                                      
 10 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                         1:33.22        
       42.35  1:33.22                                                      
 -- LaRocca, Michael C        13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:04.74                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                           29.62 ZQ     
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.80 JO     
  3 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                    31.44 JO     
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              32.31 SILV-  
  5 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR              32.73 SILV   
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR              34.04 SILV   
  7 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR              34.53 SILV   
  8 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR              34.61 SILV   
  9 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR              34.72 SILV   
 10 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR                   36.33 SILV+  
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR              36.73 SILV+  
 12 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                   36.90 SILV   
 13 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                           36.94 SILV+  
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                           37.01 SILV+  
 15 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            37.22        
 16 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                            37.62        
 17 Yang, Rossy M             11 North Shore-MR                   38.41        
 18 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              38.46        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR              38.70        
 20 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                            39.18        
 21 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                            39.99        
 22 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           40.27        
 23 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                            40.61        
 24 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                            40.64        
 25 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                            41.50        
 26 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                   41.57        
 27 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR              41.88        
 28 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                    45.69        
 29 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                    46.38        
 30 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                        46.84        
 31 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR                   48.64        
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              50.38        
 33 Zhao, Elizabeth Y         11 North Shore-MR                   50.46        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                            28.54 ZQ     
  2 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                            32.27 SILV   
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                           33.26 SILV   
  4 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.79 SILV+  
  5 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                    35.62 SILV   
  6 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                    35.85 SILV   
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                   36.38 SILV   
  8 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR              37.07 SILV   
  9 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                            37.33 SILV+  
 10 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              37.74 SILV+  
 11 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                    38.48 SILV   
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                   39.61 SILV+  
 13 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                            40.49        
 14 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            41.23        
 15 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR              42.13        
 16 Lyons, Sean               11 LIND-MR                          43.03        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.99 SILV   
       32.66  1:07.99                                                      
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                         1:08.00 SILV   
       32.60  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:10.37 SILV   
       33.49  1:10.37                                                      
  4 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.42 SILV   
       34.40  1:10.42                                                      
  5 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.20 SILV+  
       33.55  1:11.20                                                      
  6 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          1:14.25 SILV   
       34.53  1:14.25                                                      
  7 Sarubbi, Bre M            13 HS-MR                          1:18.24        
       37.64  1:18.24                                                      
  8 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.96        
       37.98  1:18.96                                                      
  9 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                          1:19.23        
       37.18  1:19.23                                                      
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR                 1:19.40        
       36.55  1:19.40                                                      
 11 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 1:20.46        
       37.30  1:20.46                                                      
 12 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.48        
       38.55  1:23.48                                                      
 13 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.43        
       40.37  1:25.43                                                      
 14 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                          1:25.74        
       39.41  1:25.74                                                      
 15 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                          1:26.59        
       38.73  1:26.59                                                      
 16 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.52        
       41.07  1:27.52                                                      
 17 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                          1:30.64        
       41.23  1:30.64                                                      
 18 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 1:34.58        
       41.71  1:34.58                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                            59.93 ZQ     
       28.39    59.93                                                      
  2 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                          1:03.33 JO+    
       30.48  1:03.33                                                      
  3 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                          1:03.84 JO+    
       31.09  1:03.84                                                      
  4 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                         1:05.64 SILV-  
       30.72  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                          1:07.18 SILV   
       30.45  1:07.18                                                      
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.58 SILV   
       33.46  1:07.58                                                      
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.89 SILV   
       32.51  1:07.89                                                      
  8 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         1:08.65 SILV   
       32.47  1:08.65                                                      
  9 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.65 SILV   
       32.09  1:09.65                                                      
 10 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.46 SILV   
       33.37  1:12.46                                                      
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.98 SILV   
       33.29  1:12.98                                                      
 12 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                          1:14.50 SILV+  
       33.95  1:14.50                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.89 SILV+  
       35.71  1:14.89                                                      
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.01        
       34.81  1:15.01                                                      
 15 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.58        
       33.87  1:16.58                                                      
 16 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                          1:17.32        
       36.48  1:17.32                                                      
 17 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.22        
       37.49  1:19.22                                                      
 -- Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       38.40                                                               
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              28.13 JO     
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            28.37 JO+    
  3 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                    29.69 SILV   
  4 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR              30.18 SILV   
  5 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                            30.56 SILV   
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR              30.61 SILV   
  7 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR              30.83 SILV   
  8 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                            30.87 SILV   
  9 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                           31.00 SILV+  
 10 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                   31.08 SILV   
 11 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                            31.11 SILV   
 12 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                           31.15 SILV+  
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                           31.32 SILV   
 14 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                        31.67 SILV   
 15 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                            32.82        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           32.86        
 17 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                            33.27        
 18 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                            33.45        
 19 Yang, Rossy M             11 North Shore-MR                   33.60        
 20 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                   33.64        
 21 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                           33.76        
 22 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR                   33.97        
 23 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR              33.99        
 24 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                            34.22        
 25 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              34.35        
 26 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.48        
 27 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                           34.54        
 28 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.65        
 29 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                            34.66        
 30 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                            34.69        
 31 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                           34.85        
 32 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR                    35.15        
 33 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                    35.44        
 34 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                           35.57        
 35 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR              36.21        
 36 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                           36.67        
 37 Castello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                           36.77        
 38 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                        37.21        
 39 Zito, Nicole a            11 HAA-MR                           37.44        
 40 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR                   40.81        
 41 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR                   41.62        
 42 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                           41.90        
 43 Zhao, Elizabeth Y         11 North Shore-MR                   42.32        
 44 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                            42.64        
 45 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                            42.99        
 46 Viera, Michelle A         11 HAA-MR                           48.99        
 47 Barry, Emma J             12 HAA-MR                           49.51        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                            26.66 ZQ     
  2 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                           28.96 SILV   
  3 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                    29.99 SILV+  
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                    30.38 SILV   
  5 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                    30.53 SILV   
  6 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                            31.20 SILV   
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                            31.34 SILV   
  8 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                            31.73 SILV+  
  9 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                           32.33 SILV+  
 10 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                    32.94        
 11 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                            33.04        
 12 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR              33.13        
 13 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR              33.41        
 14 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           33.55        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                            33.87        
 16 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR              33.96        
 17 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                   34.62        
 18 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                            34.70        
 19 Carnevale, John A         11 IA-MR                            34.71        
 20 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                            35.33        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR                   36.21        
 22 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                        36.52        
 23 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR              36.70        
 24 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                        37.49        
 25 Lyons, Sean               11 LIND-MR                          37.59        
 26 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR                           37.92        
 27 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              38.74        
 28 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR              38.91        
 29 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                           39.53        
 30 Micozzi, Ryan T           11 North Shore-MR                   51.49        
 -- Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                           26.88 JO+    
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                           27.33 SILV-  
  3 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                   27.88 SILV   
  4 Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR                    28.18 SILV   
  4 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                           28.18 SILV   
  6 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                            28.30 SILV   
  7 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR              28.74 SILV   
  8 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                            28.76 SILV   
  9 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR                        29.07 SILV   
 10 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                           29.12 SILV   
 11 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                           29.26 SILV   
 12 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                   29.34 SILV   
 13 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                        29.60 SILV+  
 14 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR              29.61 SILV   
 14 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                            29.61 SILV+  
 16 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                        29.62 SILV   
 17 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR              29.91 SILV   
 18 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR                        29.98 SILV   
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR              29.99 SILV   
 20 Spirio, Casey             14 HAA-MR                           30.04 SILV+  
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR              30.07 SILV   
 21 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                           30.07 SILV   
 23 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                        30.23        
 24 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                            30.26        
 25 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                        30.27        
 26 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                            30.34        
 27 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                            30.42        
 28 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR                    30.51        
 29 Sarubbi, Bre M            13 HS-MR                            30.68        
 30 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                            30.93        
 31 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                           31.16        
 32 Vani, Jackie T            13 Express Swimming-MR              31.31        
 33 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                           31.48        
 34 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR              31.61        
 35 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                            31.62        
 36 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR              31.66        
 37 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR                    31.91        
 38 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                            31.95        
 39 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR              32.11        
 40 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR                           32.25        
 41 Ilardi, M.E.              14 Sachem-MR                        32.64        
 42 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                           32.71        
 43 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR              33.23        
 44 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                        33.54        
 45 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                           33.57        
 46 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                        33.74        
 47 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                   33.90        
 48 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                           34.45        
 49 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                        34.67        
 50 Tully, Sarah A            13 IA-MR                            36.03        
 -- King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                            24.56 ZQ     
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                            24.57 ZQ     
  3 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR              25.38 JO     
  4 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                            25.84 SILV   
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                   26.23 SILV   
  6 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                           26.38 SILV   
  7 Wheaton, Andrew L         14 IA-MR                            26.51 SILV   
  8 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                            26.57 SILV   
  9 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                            26.60 SILV   
 10 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR              26.67 SILV   
 11 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR              26.68 SILV   
 12 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                    26.75 SILV   
 13 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                            26.83 SILV   
 14 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    14 IA-MR                            27.12 SILV   
 15 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR                           27.97 SILV+  
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                   27.99 SILV+  
 17 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                           28.11 SILV   
 18 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                        28.35        
 19 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR              28.48        
 20 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                            28.51        
 21 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                            29.11        
 22 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                            29.12        
 23 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                           29.35        
 24 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                   29.71        
 25 Havranek, Tom             14 IA-MR                            29.81        
 26 Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR              30.01        
 27 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                           31.32        
 28 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR              31.44        
 29 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR                    31.64        
 30 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                           31.65        
 31 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR                        33.13        
 32 LaRocca, Michael C        13 HAA-MR                           45.80        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:09.57 JO-    
       34.03  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.75 SILV   
  3 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.34 SILV   
       37.83  1:16.34                                                      
  4 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                         1:17.98 SILV   
       38.34  1:17.98                                                      
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 1:19.26 SILV   
       39.58  1:19.26                                                      
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.77 SILV   
       38.99  1:19.77                                                      
  7 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.86 SILV   
       38.60  1:19.86                                                      
  8 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:20.29 SILV   
       40.22  1:20.29                                                      
  9 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                          1:20.44 SILV   
       39.62  1:20.44                                                      
 10 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.45 SILV   
       39.04  1:20.45                                                      
 11 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:21.08 SILV   
       40.49  1:21.08                                                      
 12 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:21.11 SILV   
       39.65  1:21.11                                                      
 13 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                          1:21.14 SILV+  
       40.64  1:21.14                                                      
 14 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.26 SILV   
       39.88  1:22.26                                                      
 15 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                          1:22.61 SILV+  
       40.06  1:22.61                                                      
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.26 SILV   
 17 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                      1:24.74 SILV+  
       40.51  1:24.74                                                      
 18 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                          1:25.00        
       43.19  1:25.00                                                      
 19 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                          1:25.12        
       41.93  1:25.12                                                      
 20 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.17        
       42.17  1:25.17                                                      
 21 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.50        
 22 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                         1:26.43        
       42.88  1:26.43                                                      
 23 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                          1:27.45        
       41.56  1:27.45                                                      
 24 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.21        
       43.96  1:28.21                                                      
 25 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                          1:28.57        
       42.08  1:28.57                                                      
 26 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                          1:28.60        
 27 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                         1:30.58        
       45.49  1:30.58                                                      
 28 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.90        
 29 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                          1:31.53        
       43.29  1:31.53                                                      
 30 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                      1:32.20        
       45.77  1:32.20                                                      
 31 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                      1:35.88        
       46.28  1:35.88                                                      
 32 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                      1:36.08        
       46.92  1:36.08                                                      
 33 Castello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                         1:38.21        
       48.99  1:38.21                                                      
 34 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.88        
       49.84  1:41.88                                                      
 35 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                      1:43.61        
 36 Zito, Nicole a            11 HAA-MR                         1:45.86        
       50.70  1:45.86                                                      
 37 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                      1:47.43        
       52.51  1:47.43                                                      
 -- Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                               DQ        
       46.85                                                               
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                               DQ        
       55.25                                                               
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       41.04                                                               
 -- Barry, Emma J             12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                          1:07.93 ZQ+    
       32.50  1:07.93                                                      
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                          1:14.17 SILV-  
       36.61  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                          1:14.52 SILV   
       35.77  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                         1:15.50 SILV   
       36.36  1:15.50                                                      
  5 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.69 SILV   
       38.56  1:18.69                                                      
  6 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          1:20.26 SILV   
       39.59  1:20.26                                                      
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.37 SILV   
       38.98  1:20.37                                                      
  8 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                      1:20.75 SILV   
       39.76  1:20.75                                                      
  9 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.32 SILV   
       38.84  1:21.32                                                      
 10 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                          1:22.38 SILV   
       40.94  1:22.38                                                      
 11 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                          1:23.50 SILV   
       41.14  1:23.50                                                      
 12 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.70 SILV   
       41.48  1:23.70                                                      
 13 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.76 SILV   
       41.52  1:23.76                                                      
 14 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                          1:23.81 SILV   
       40.07  1:23.81                                                      
 15 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                         1:24.33 SILV   
 16 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.86 SILV+  
       40.93  1:24.86                                                      
 17 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                          1:25.68 SILV+  
       42.53  1:25.68                                                      
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:28.18        
       43.34  1:28.18                                                      
 19 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.60        
       43.61  1:28.60                                                      
 20 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                      1:32.29        
       45.73  1:32.29                                                      
 21 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                          1:33.14        
       45.74  1:33.14                                                      
 22 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                          1:34.88        
 23 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.78        
       46.96  1:35.78                                                      
 24 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR                         1:38.74        
       48.06  1:38.74                                                      
 25 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR                 1:42.71        
       49.72  1:42.71                                                      
 26 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                         1:45.53        
       51.60  1:45.53                                                      
 27 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.99        
 -- Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                               DQ        
       45.65                                                               
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         2:21.70 ZQ+    
       33.43  1:09.60  1:46.45  2:21.70                                    
  2 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:29.61 SILV   
       34.66  1:12.43  1:51.46  2:29.61                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR                 2:31.29 SILV   
       36.06  1:13.64  1:53.43  2:31.29                                    
  4 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                          2:35.76 SILV   
       36.63  1:16.24  1:56.50  2:35.76                                    
  5 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          2:36.94 SILV   
       38.24  1:17.74  1:57.50  2:36.94                                    
  6 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          2:38.10 SILV   
       37.39  1:17.70  1:58.38  2:38.10                                    
  7 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.33 SILV   
       36.78  1:17.06  1:58.48  2:38.33                                    
  8 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                 2:38.90 SILV+  
       37.73  1:18.63  2:00.31  2:38.90                                    
  9 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:39.77 SILV+  
       37.58  1:17.44  1:59.51  2:39.77                                    
 10 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                          2:39.93 SILV   
       37.27  1:17.65  1:59.30  2:39.93                                    
 11 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                          2:40.53 SILV   
       39.10  1:19.77  2:01.42  2:40.53                                    
 12 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                      2:43.89 SILV   
       38.06  1:19.02  2:02.14  2:43.89                                    
 13 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR                      2:44.57 SILV   
       41.12  1:23.15  2:04.53  2:44.57                                    
 14 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                         2:45.78 SILV   
       39.49  1:21.38  2:04.54  2:45.78                                    
 15 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                          2:47.33 SILV   
       39.43  1:21.69  2:05.53  2:47.33                                    
 16 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 2:47.82 SILV   
       42.12  1:23.49  2:05.70  2:47.82                                    
 17 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:48.52 SILV   
       39.38  1:22.46  2:06.84  2:48.52                                    
 18 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                      2:49.34        
       40.18           2:07.66  2:49.34                                    
 19 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.99        
       42.23  1:26.43  2:09.22  2:50.99                                    
 20 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.00        
       41.26  1:26.00  2:10.97  2:53.00                                    
 21 Sarubbi, Bre M            13 HS-MR                          2:58.21        
       41.74  1:27.66  2:14.60  2:58.21                                    
 22 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                          3:02.78        
       44.28  1:32.61  2:18.19  3:02.78                                    
 23 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                         3:15.71        
       45.87  1:35.39  2:26.38  3:15.71                                    
 -- Tully, Sarah A            13 IA-MR                               DQ        
       44.91           2:33.84                                             
 -- Spirio, Casey             14 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       43.21  1:30.39  2:17.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          2:11.24 ZQ     
       31.17  1:04.64  1:38.59  2:11.24                                    
  2 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.26 ZQ     
       31.59  1:05.40  1:39.61  2:12.26                                    
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                          2:16.49 ZQ+    
       32.63  1:07.04  1:42.58  2:16.49                                    
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:20.36 JO     
       32.56  1:08.12  1:44.80  2:20.36                                    
  5 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      2:25.52 SILV   
       33.91  1:11.05  1:49.44  2:25.52                                    
  6 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR                         2:25.94 SILV   
       33.88  1:10.88  1:48.71  2:25.94                                    
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                          2:28.33 SILV   
       35.30  1:13.89  1:51.85  2:28.33                                    
  8 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          2:30.75 SILV   
       36.00  1:14.49  1:53.63  2:30.75                                    
  9 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.61 SILV+  
       36.30  1:15.14  1:54.23  2:31.61                                    
 10 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.77 SILV   
       38.51  1:17.76  1:58.74  2:37.77                                    
 11 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                          2:40.16 SILV+  
       38.57  1:18.68  1:59.98  2:40.16                                    
 12 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:48.82        
       38.81  1:21.65  2:48.82                                             
 13 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                         2:52.16        
       40.57  1:23.95  2:08.17  2:52.16                                    
 14 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 2:57.48        
       41.65  1:28.35  2:13.42  2:57.48                                    
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       42.96  1:28.64  2:17.09                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR              43.34 SILV+  
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    48.15        
  3 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                            49.92        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           50.27        
  5 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                            53.45        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        54.30        
  7 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           56.40        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           56.51        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                            58.66        
 10 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.35        
 11 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.21        
 12 Fong, Elise C              7 HS-MR                          1:06.14        
 -- Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shannon j      7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          44.82 SILV+  
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   45.48        
  3 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR                   45.73        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           51.42        
  5 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    53.52        
  6 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    53.74        
 -- Griffen, Spencer H         8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR                    35.54 JO     
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                            36.19 JO     
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR              36.89 JO+    
  4 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR                   37.97 SILV   
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            38.15 SILV   
  6 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                            38.66 SILV   
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                    39.29 SILV   
  8 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                           39.40 SILV   
  9 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                            39.99 SILV   
 10 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                    40.90 SILV+  
 11 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            42.11 SILV   
 12 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                            42.46 SILV+  
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR              42.72 SILV   
 14 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR              43.18 SILV+  
 15 Capone, Noelle C           9 Hurricanes-MR                    44.10 SILV+  
 16 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                            44.60 SILV+  
 17 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                            44.86 SILV+  
 18 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR                    45.29 SILV+  
 19 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR              46.19        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR              46.20        
 21 Yavid, Jen D              10 North Shore-MR                   47.05        
 22 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR              47.27        
 23 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                            47.41        
 24 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        10 HS-MR                            47.49        
 25 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            47.51        
 26 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                        49.48        
 27 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                            50.11        
 28 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                    50.56        
 29 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                        51.09        
 30 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                          1:12.01        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M         9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                           35.06 ZQ     
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR              36.06 JO     
  3 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR                   37.26 SILV   
  4 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                   37.91 SILV   
  5 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                            38.94 SILV   
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                            40.73 SILV   
  6 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                            40.73 SILV+  
  8 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        41.57 SILV   
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           41.61 SILV   
 10 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                            41.70 SILV+  
 11 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                        42.08 SILV+  
 12 Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                            44.21 SILV+  
 13 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                    44.42 SILV+  
 14 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                            45.74        
 15 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            47.06        
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              52.30        
 17 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                            52.36        
 -- Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                          1:07.72 SILV-  
       30.92  1:07.72                                                      
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                          1:09.81 SILV-  
       33.11  1:09.81                                                      
  3 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                      1:10.55 SILV   
       33.28  1:10.55                                                      
  4 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                          1:11.42 SILV+  
       34.16  1:11.42                                                      
  5 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                          1:12.19 SILV   
       32.11  1:12.19                                                      
  6 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                          1:13.69        
       34.40  1:13.69                                                      
  7 Samaniego, Caitlin E      17 HAA-MR                         1:14.20        
       34.39  1:14.20                                                      
  8 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                          1:19.35        
       36.11  1:19.35                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR                   57.60 ZQ     
       26.26    57.60                                                      
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                            57.92 ZQ     
       27.42    57.92                                                      
  3 Hillsberg, Matt           15 IA-MR                            58.49 JO     
       27.33    58.49                                                      
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   58.72 JO-    
       26.88    58.72                                                      
  5 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                          1:00.29 SILV   
       28.40  1:00.29                                                      
  6 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                          1:00.64 SILV   
       28.57  1:00.64                                                      
  7 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR                 1:01.19 SILV   
       28.28  1:01.19                                                      
  8 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                 1:04.23 SILV   
       29.41  1:04.23                                                      
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                         1:05.55 SILV   
 10 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                      1:06.91        
       32.14  1:06.91                                                      
 11 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:07.07        
       31.14  1:07.07                                                      
 12 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                         1:07.19        
       32.49  1:07.19                                                      
 13 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.96        
       32.92  1:09.96                                                      
 14 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR                         1:10.21        
       32.83  1:10.21                                                      
 15 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                      1:16.18        
       34.06  1:16.18                                                      
 16 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                 1:24.53        
       36.72  1:24.53                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR              44.91        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                            44.95        
  3 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    45.31        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        46.85        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                            47.49        
  6 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           48.43        
  7 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR              50.97        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           51.43        
  9 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                            52.59        
 10 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                   52.66        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           53.95        
 12 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR              56.98        
 13 Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                            58.28        
 14 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR              58.85        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                          1:00.05        
 16 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.15        
 17 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.28        
 18 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.22        
 19 Zembrzycki, Shannon j      7 HAA-MR                         1:03.29        
 20 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.01        
 21 Skakandi, Meghan E         8 HAA-MR                         1:08.93        
 22 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.26        
 23 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.97        
 -- Trump, Avary L             8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Fong, Elise C              7 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           42.30 SILV   
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          45.21        
  3 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   45.89        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           47.30        
  5 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR                   47.44        
  6 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR                   51.46        
  7 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    52.02        
  8 Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR              53.10        
  9 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    53.36        
 10 Griffen, Spencer H         8 HAA-MR                           55.80        
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           7 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                            36.42 ZQ     
  2 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           36.97 JO+    
  3 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            38.09 SILV   
  4 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                            38.18 SILV   
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR              38.93 SILV   
  6 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                            38.94 SILV   
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   39.31 SILV   
  8 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   39.35 SILV   
  9 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR                   40.34 SILV   
 10 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                            40.48 SILV+  
 11 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                            41.33 SILV   
 12 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                           41.44 SILV   
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                           41.55 SILV   
 14 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                            41.60 SILV   
 15 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                           41.78 SILV   
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.57 SILV   
 16 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR              42.57 SILV+  
 16 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                    42.57 SILV+  
 19 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                            42.59 SILV+  
 20 Yavid, Jen D              10 North Shore-MR                   42.77 SILV   
 21 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           42.87 SILV   
 22 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                        43.11 SILV+  
 23 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                            43.50 SILV+  
 24 Hicks, Alexandra N        10 HAA-MR                           44.22 SILV+  
 25 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           44.47        
 25 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                        44.47        
 27 Brady, Allie P             9 North Shore-MR                   44.66        
 28 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                   44.74        
 29 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                           45.50        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                            45.59        
 31 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                    45.72        
 32 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                            45.80        
 33 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR              45.83        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR              46.25        
 35 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                    46.71        
 36 White, Dolores M          10 HAA-MR                           46.86        
 37 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                           47.00        
 38 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR                   48.09        
 39 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR                    48.37        
 40 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                           48.42        
 41 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                            48.82        
 42 Marshall, Isabel M         9 North Shore-MR                   49.04        
 43 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR              49.07        
 44 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                            49.31        
 45 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                            50.17        
 46 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                           50.36        
 47 Condron, Julia R           9 North Shore-MR                   51.28        
 48 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                            51.38        
 49 Capone, Noelle C           9 Hurricanes-MR                    51.98        
 50 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR                    52.10        
 51 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR                    53.84        
 52 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR              55.03        
 53 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                            56.90        
 54 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                           56.98        
 55 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                            57.29        
 56 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                           57.46        
 57 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                        1:00.82        
 58 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR                 1:00.92        
 59 Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR                 1:06.41        
 -- Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Gilio, Devin M            10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Grill, Brianna N           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   34.67 ZQ+    
  2 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    34.78 ZQ     
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                           36.07 ZQ+    
  4 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                           36.67 JO     
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                           37.48 JO+    
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           38.72 SILV   
  7 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                            40.43 SILV   
  8 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                        40.85 SILV   
  9 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                           41.49 SILV+  
 10 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                            41.62 SILV+  
 11 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                            42.07 SILV+  
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR                        42.30 SILV   
 13 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                        43.34 SILV+  
 14 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                        44.42        
 15 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                            44.91        
 16 Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                            44.93        
 17 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                            45.13        
 18 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              45.31        
 19 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                    46.23        
 19 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR              46.23        
 21 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                           48.26        
 22 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              48.92        
 23 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                           49.02        
 24 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            49.52        
 25 Smith, Nicholas m          9 HAA-MR                           49.79        
 26 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR                           51.87        
 27 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR                   52.00        
 28 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                            53.19        
 29 Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                           57.95        
 30 Biesiadecki, Kyle J        9 HAA-MR                         1:00.09        
 -- Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                      2:29.00 SILV   
       35.95  1:13.18  1:51.04  2:29.00                                    
  2 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                          2:32.73 SILV   
       37.03  1:15.70  1:54.97  2:32.73                                    
  3 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                          2:38.07        
       36.90  1:16.76  1:57.81  2:38.07                                    
  4 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                          2:39.85        
       37.62  1:17.86  1:59.88  2:39.85                                    
  5 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                          2:40.42        
       36.77           1:59.10  2:40.42                                    
  6 Brandt, Marisa            15 Sachem-MR                      2:40.53        
       38.41  1:18.72  1:59.49  2:40.53                                    
  7 Rooney, Kimberly          16 HAA-MR                         2:43.53        
       36.71  1:17.19  1:59.94  2:43.53                                    
  8 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                          2:44.35        
       40.84  1:22.62  2:04.57  2:44.35                                    
  9 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                         2:57.08        
       40.37  1:25.38  2:11.36  2:57.08                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR                      2:15.49 SILV   
       31.51  1:05.93  1:41.59  2:15.49                                    
  2 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                          2:16.34 SILV   
       31.69  1:05.93  1:41.71  2:16.34                                    
  3 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:19.32 SILV   
       32.45  1:08.37  1:44.90  2:19.32                                    
  4 Hillsberg, Matt           15 IA-MR                          2:20.74 SILV   
       32.83  1:08.91  1:45.74  2:20.74                                    
  5 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                          2:20.94 SILV   
       32.13  1:07.26  1:44.46  2:20.94                                    
  6 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                         2:39.97        
       36.11  1:16.34  1:59.27  2:39.97                                    
  7 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                 2:48.92        
                       2:05.51  2:48.92                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    37.36        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        41.31        
  3 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           41.74        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR              42.61        
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                            42.88        
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           44.21        
  7 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                            44.91        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                            45.32        
  9 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                            45.37        
 10 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR              46.55        
 11 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR              46.61        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           47.60        
 13 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR              47.71        
 14 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR              47.85        
 15 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                   49.06        
 16 Fong, Elise C              7 HS-MR                            50.78        
 17 Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                            51.01        
 18 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                            51.48        
 19 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR              52.87        
 20 Zembrzycki, Shannon j      7 HAA-MR                           54.33        
 21 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR              59.98        
 22 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:01.83        
 23 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.33        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan E         8 HAA-MR                         1:09.59        
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          35.55 SILV+  
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           38.42        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           38.47        
  4 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    39.23        
  5 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   40.00        
  6 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR                   40.19        
  7 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    42.69        
  8 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR                   44.46        
  9 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR                    45.00        
 10 Griffen, Spencer H         8 HAA-MR                           45.87        
 11 Bazar, Quentin L           7 Hurricanes-MR                    46.02        
 12 Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR              46.20        
 13 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR                    47.04        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan A           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.98        
 15 Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.55        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:05.66 ZQ     
       32.37  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                 1:06.95 ZQ+    
       32.47  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                         1:08.37 JO     
       32.33  1:08.37                                                      
  4 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.81 JO+    
       33.80  1:09.81                                                      
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.27 JO+    
       34.30  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                          1:12.66 SILV   
       35.69  1:12.66                                                      
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          1:12.67 SILV   
       35.36  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                          1:13.48 SILV   
       35.83  1:13.48                                                      
  9 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.75 SILV   
       35.82  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.78 SILV   
       36.27  1:15.78                                                      
 11 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.70 SILV+  
       36.66  1:16.70                                                      
 12 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR                 1:16.83 SILV+  
       37.42  1:16.83                                                      
 13 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                        1:17.72 SILV+  
       36.96  1:17.72                                                      
 14 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                         1:18.89 SILV+  
       38.08  1:18.89                                                      
 15 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                          1:20.19 SILV+  
       37.51  1:20.19                                                      
 16 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                          1:21.14 SILV+  
       39.37  1:21.14                                                      
 17 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                      1:21.27 SILV+  
       38.53  1:21.27                                                      
 18 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.36 SILV+  
       39.85  1:21.36                                                      
 19 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.46 SILV+  
       39.06  1:21.46                                                      
 20 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.87        
       38.45  1:21.87                                                      
 21 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                          1:23.77        
       38.81  1:23.77                                                      
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                         1:24.21        
       39.76  1:24.21                                                      
 23 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.35        
       40.08  1:24.35                                                      
 24 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.78        
       40.76  1:24.78                                                      
 25 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        10 HS-MR                          1:24.91        
       41.35  1:24.91                                                      
 26 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                         1:25.23        
       39.71  1:25.23                                                      
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.28        
       40.23  1:25.28                                                      
 28 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.30        
       40.31  1:25.30                                                      
 29 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.47        
       40.19  1:25.47                                                      
 30 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                         1:26.03        
       40.44  1:26.03                                                      
 31 Brady, Allie P             9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.55        
       40.95  1:26.55                                                      
 32 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.59        
       40.70  1:26.59                                                      
 33 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                          1:26.84        
       42.25  1:26.84                                                      
 34 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:27.66        
       42.93  1:27.66                                                      
 35 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.40        
       41.54  1:28.40                                                      
 36 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                         1:28.58        
       43.58  1:28.58                                                      
 37 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                 1:28.84        
 38 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.94        
       42.49  1:28.94                                                      
 39 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                         1:29.57        
       43.02  1:29.57                                                      
 40 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.91        
       39.84  1:29.91                                                      
 41 Capone, Noelle C           9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.77        
       41.10  1:30.77                                                      
 42 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                          1:31.64        
       43.03  1:31.64                                                      
 43 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                          1:32.20        
       41.99  1:32.20                                                      
 43 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                          1:32.20        
       42.95  1:32.20                                                      
 45 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.23        
       43.12  1:32.23                                                      
 46 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:32.35        
       41.67  1:32.35                                                      
 47 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                          1:33.01        
        6.52  1:33.01                                                      
 48 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                      1:33.27        
       44.06  1:33.27                                                      
 49 Hicks, Alexandra N        10 HAA-MR                         1:34.06        
       44.24  1:34.06                                                      
 50 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                      1:35.83        
     2:03.77  1:35.83                                                      
 51 Yavid, Jen D              10 North Shore-MR                 1:36.83        
       41.43  1:36.83                                                      
 52 White, Dolores M          10 HAA-MR                         1:38.02        
       43.82  1:38.02                                                      
 53 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                         1:39.57        
       46.40  1:39.57                                                      
 54 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:39.63        
       44.34  1:39.63                                                      
 55 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                         1:42.14        
       47.86  1:42.14                                                      
 56 Marshall, Isabel M         9 North Shore-MR                 1:42.42        
       49.23  1:42.42                                                      
 57 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR                 1:42.55        
       46.97  1:42.55                                                      
 58 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.87        
       47.11  1:44.87                                                      
 59 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         1:46.24        
       47.81  1:46.24                                                      
 60 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                          1:46.94        
       48.23  1:46.94                                                      
 61 Gilio, Devin M            10 IA-MR                          1:47.17        
       47.14  1:47.17                                                      
 62 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                         1:47.56        
       48.79  1:47.56                                                      
 63 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                        1:47.78        
       50.81  1:47.78                                                      
 64 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                         1:50.55        
       51.70  1:50.55                                                      
 65 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.60        
       51.67  1:50.60                                                      
 66 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                          1:52.81        
       51.62  1:52.81                                                      
 67 Grill, Brianna N           9 HAA-MR                         1:54.44        
       53.37  1:54.44                                                      
 68 Condron, Julia R           9 North Shore-MR                 1:55.34        
       52.16  1:55.34                                                      
 69 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                          2:01.23        
       56.94  2:01.23                                                      
 70 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                         2:01.29        
       55.56  2:01.29                                                      
 71 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                         2:06.30        
       59.86  2:06.30                                                      
 72 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR                 2:16.63        
     1:02.48  2:16.63                                                      
 73 Roy, Anushka A            10 North Shore-MR                 2:23.91        
     1:10.24  2:23.91                                                      
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
     2:03.16                                                               
 -- Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                               DQ        
       38.79                                                               
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.05 ZQ+    
       31.42  1:07.05                                                      
  2 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                 1:07.65 ZQ+    
       32.30  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                         1:07.78 ZQ     
       32.87  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                         1:07.86 ZQ     
       32.69  1:07.86                                                      
  5 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:09.61 JO+    
       33.61  1:09.61                                                      
  6 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.95 SILV-  
       34.96  1:11.95                                                      
  7 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:12.67 SILV   
       34.59  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                          1:14.02 SILV   
       35.90  1:14.02                                                      
  9 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.23 SILV   
       35.75  1:14.23                                                      
 10 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR                 1:14.46 SILV   
       36.16  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                      1:15.48 SILV   
       36.24  1:15.48                                                      
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                         1:15.66 SILV   
       37.30  1:15.66                                                      
 13 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.85 SILV   
       36.02  1:15.85                                                      
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                          1:16.36 SILV   
       36.39  1:16.36                                                      
 15 Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                          1:17.37 SILV+  
       37.87  1:17.37                                                      
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR                      1:17.47 SILV   
       37.97  1:17.47                                                      
 17 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                      1:18.11 SILV+  
       38.58  1:18.11                                                      
 18 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                          1:19.43 SILV+  
       38.38  1:19.43                                                      
 19 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                          1:19.57 SILV   
       36.95  1:19.57                                                      
 20 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                          1:19.94 SILV+  
       38.17  1:19.94                                                      
 21 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                          1:22.70        
       38.02  1:22.70                                                      
 22 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.18        
       39.19  1:23.18                                                      
 23 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                         1:23.68        
       39.40  1:23.68                                                      
 24 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                         1:23.92        
       41.11  1:23.92                                                      
 25 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.56        
       39.85  1:25.56                                                      
 26 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.80        
       42.15  1:25.80                                                      
 27 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                      1:26.33        
       39.71  1:26.33                                                      
 28 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.28        
       41.05  1:28.28                                                      
 29 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR                         1:28.52        
       41.72  1:28.52                                                      
 30 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.62        
       40.45  1:28.62                                                      
 31 Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                          1:29.67        
       43.71  1:29.67                                                      
 32 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                          1:30.03        
       40.99  1:30.03                                                      
 33 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                         1:30.62        
       40.69  1:30.62                                                      
 34 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                         1:31.66        
       43.12  1:31.66                                                      
 35 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                          1:31.82        
       43.08  1:31.82                                                      
 36 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                         1:34.25        
       40.61  1:34.25                                                      
 37 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:36.39        
       45.40  1:36.39                                                      
 38 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                          1:42.27        
       47.96  1:42.27                                                      
 39 Smith, Nicholas m          9 HAA-MR                         1:42.33        
 40 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR                         1:46.91        
       49.18  1:46.91                                                      
 41 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:49.83        
       52.44  1:49.83                                                      
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                         1:54.32        
       54.52  1:54.32                                                      
 43 Biesiadecki, Kyle J        9 HAA-MR                         2:09.77        
       59.33  2:09.77                                                      
 -- Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       50.66                                                               
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                            25.72 ZQ     
  2 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                            27.13 SILV   
  3 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                            28.50        
  4 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                           28.51        
  5 Rooney, Kimberly          16 HAA-MR                           29.64        
  6 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                            29.78        
  6 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                            29.78        
  8 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                            29.93        
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                            30.06        
 10 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                        30.24        
 11 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR                           30.74        
 12 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR                           30.82        
 13 Brandt, Marisa            15 Sachem-MR                        31.39        
 14 Samaniego, Caitlin E      17 HAA-MR                           31.51        
 15 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                            32.17        
 16 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR                           32.33        
 17 Authelet, Steph N         17 Sachem-MR                        32.76        
 18 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                           33.26        
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR                   21.98 ZQ     
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   23.95 SILV-  
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                            24.01 SILV-  
  4 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR                   24.04 SILV-  
  4 Hillsberg, Matt           15 IA-MR                            24.04 SILV   
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR                        24.28 SILV   
  7 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                            24.45 SILV   
  8 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                            24.68 SILV   
  9 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                            25.29 SILV   
 10 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR                   25.57 SILV   
 11 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                            25.60 SILV   
 12 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                   25.68 SILV   
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                           25.73 SILV   
 14 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR                    25.75 SILV   
 15 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                        26.96        
 16 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                   27.12        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                            27.38        
 18 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR                           27.91        
 19 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                           28.27        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                        29.05        
 21 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR                           29.33        
 22 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                           29.39        
 23 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                   29.83        
 24 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR                        30.64        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.35 ZQ     
       42.31  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          1:30.72 ZQ+    
       44.30  1:30.72                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.85 ZQ+    
       44.74  1:31.85                                                      
  4 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.47 SILV   
       47.00  1:35.47                                                      
  5 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.12 SILV   
       48.31  1:36.12                                                      
  6 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.27 SILV   
       47.07  1:36.27                                                      
  7 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                          1:38.40 SILV+  
       48.62  1:38.40                                                      
  8 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                          1:39.35 SILV   
       48.89  1:39.35                                                      
  9 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                          1:39.55 SILV   
       48.81  1:39.55                                                      
 10 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                          1:41.83 SILV   
       48.09  1:41.83                                                      
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:44.32 SILV   
       50.88  1:44.32                                                      
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                          1:45.59 SILV+  
       50.66  1:45.59                                                      
 13 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:46.92 SILV   
       49.93  1:46.92                                                      
 14 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                        1:48.14 SILV   
       52.96  1:48.14                                                      
 15 Marsillo, Victoria N      10 HS-MR                          1:48.34 SILV   
       53.87  1:48.34                                                      
 16 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                          1:48.67 SILV+  
       54.41  1:48.67                                                      
 17 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                      1:50.64 SILV   
       54.46  1:50.64                                                      
 18 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                          1:51.78        
       53.36  1:51.78                                                      
 19 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.08        
       56.05  1:53.08                                                      
 20 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:53.27        
       55.11  1:53.27                                                      
 21 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                         1:53.96        
       56.10  1:53.96                                                      
 22 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                          1:54.06        
       55.23  1:54.06                                                      
 23 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        10 HS-MR                          1:55.35        
       55.82  1:55.35                                                      
 24 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                      2:00.33        
       58.67  2:00.33                                                      
 25 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                      2:03.54        
       59.47  2:03.54                                                      
 26 Hicks, Alexandra N        10 HAA-MR                         2:04.48        
       57.60  2:04.48                                                      
 27 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                      2:04.49        
       59.23  2:04.49                                                      
 28 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                         2:07.18        
       59.92  2:07.18                                                      
 29 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         2:18.85        
     1:05.02  2:18.85                                                      
 -- Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:06.60                                                               
 -- White, Dolores M          10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:06.33                                                               
 -- Grill, Brianna N           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:10.85                                                               
 -- Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:11.95                                                               
 -- Condron, Julia R           9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
     1:11.61                                                               
 -- Gilio, Devin M            10 IA-MR                               DQ        
       55.87                                                               
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       57.69                                                               
 -- Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       46.38                                                               
 -- Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       56.60                                                               
 -- Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:06.87                                                               
 -- Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
       58.27                                                               
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                               DQ        
       54.15                                                               
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:26.52 ZQ+    
       39.79  1:26.52                                                      
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.40 ZQ     
       43.59  1:28.40                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                         1:30.95 ZQ     
       43.48  1:30.95                                                      
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.27 ZQ+    
       43.31  1:31.27                                                      
  5 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.27 JO+    
       44.56  1:33.27                                                      
  6 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                          1:35.13 JO+    
       45.58  1:35.13                                                      
  7 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:37.00 SILV   
       46.44  1:37.00                                                      
  8 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                         1:37.79 SILV   
       47.34  1:37.79                                                      
  9 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                          1:39.41 SILV   
       50.22  1:39.41                                                      
 10 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:39.80 SILV   
       49.08  1:39.80                                                      
 11 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.63 SILV   
       49.92  1:42.63                                                      
 12 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                          1:43.83 SILV   
       49.16  1:43.83                                                      
 13 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                          1:44.47 SILV+  
       52.27  1:44.47                                                      
 14 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                      1:46.14 SILV   
       50.38  1:46.14                                                      
 15 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                          1:46.41 SILV+  
       49.57  1:46.41                                                      
 16 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                          1:51.20 SILV+  
       54.38  1:51.20                                                      
 17 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                         1:51.44        
       55.17  1:51.44                                                      
 18 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                          1:55.50        
       53.60  1:55.50                                                      
 19 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.55        
       58.33  1:57.55                                                      
 20 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                         1:57.68        
       56.13  1:57.68                                                      
 21 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR                         2:18.43        
     1:02.68  2:18.43                                                      
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                               DQ        
       52.98                                                               
 -- Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:02.69                                                               
 -- Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                               DQ        
     1:06.48                                                               
 -- Smith, Nicholas m          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:06.07                                                               
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                               DQ        
       57.65                                                               
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR                         2:59.63        
       39.71  1:26.22  2:12.69  2:59.63                                    
  2 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         2:59.65        
       40.32  1:26.01  2:13.63  2:59.65                                    
  3 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR                         3:00.58        
       40.24  1:25.15  2:12.26  3:00.58                                    
  4 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                          3:12.76        
       44.87  1:35.37  2:24.76  3:12.76                                    
  5 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                          3:13.65        
       43.79  1:32.79  2:23.59  3:13.65                                    
  6 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR                         3:17.40        
       43.07  1:32.51  2:26.29  3:17.40                                    
  7 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                         3:20.00        
       45.23  1:35.82  2:28.24  3:20.00                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                          2:24.18 ZQ     
       32.39  1:08.47  1:46.21  2:24.18                                    
  2 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR                 2:31.13 JO-    
       32.27  1:09.12  1:48.96  2:31.13                                    
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR                      2:39.64 SILV   
       34.68  1:14.13  1:56.69  2:39.64                                    
  4 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:42.18 SILV   
       37.38  1:18.52  1:59.92  2:42.18                                    
  5 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR                         2:46.35        
       39.04  1:21.47  2:04.70  2:46.35                                    
  6 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                      2:51.60        
       39.43  1:24.14  2:08.26  2:51.60                                    
  7 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                          2:56.74        
       38.60  1:23.20  2:10.48  2:56.74                                    
  8 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                         3:12.53        
       41.87  1:31.54  2:23.86  3:12.53                                    
  9 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR                      3:25.36        
       45.98  1:38.13  2:32.55  3:25.36                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.25 JO+    
       38.82  1:20.25                                                      
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.39 JO+    
       39.32  1:20.39                                                      
  3 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                         1:20.72 JO+    
       38.37  1:20.72                                                      
  4 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.97 SILV   
       39.88  1:23.97                                                      
  5 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.94 SILV   
       39.19  1:24.94                                                      
  6 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                          1:25.48 SILV   
       40.36  1:25.48                                                      
  7 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                          1:28.00 SILV+  
       15.36  1:28.00                                                      
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:28.22 SILV   
       43.00  1:28.22                                                      
  9 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.35 SILV   
       42.00  1:28.35                                                      
 10 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.28 SILV   
       43.12  1:30.28                                                      
 11 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                          1:30.33 SILV+  
       43.49  1:30.33                                                      
 12 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                          1:30.70 SILV+  
       44.55  1:30.70                                                      
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                         1:31.15 SILV+  
       43.14  1:31.15                                                      
 14 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.92        
       45.67  1:32.92                                                      
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.43        
       45.69  1:34.43                                                      
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.69        
       46.21  1:35.69                                                      
 17 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                         1:35.76        
       48.44  1:35.76                                                      
 18 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                          1:36.02        
       46.45  1:36.02                                                      
 19 Brady, Allie P             9 North Shore-MR                 1:37.77        
       48.39  1:37.77                                                      
 20 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                          1:38.85        
       47.25  1:38.85                                                      
 21 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.06        
       48.48  1:40.06                                                      
 22 Zhao, Serena Z            10 North Shore-MR                 1:40.35        
       47.60  1:40.35                                                      
 23 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                         1:44.98        
       51.08  1:44.98                                                      
 24 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.29        
       47.45  1:46.29                                                      
 25 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                        2:04.82        
     1:02.94  2:04.82                                                      
 -- Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                             DQ        
       44.62                                                               
 -- Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       47.92                                                               
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:18.32 JO     
       36.04  1:18.32                                                      
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                         1:20.03 JO     
       36.51  1:20.03                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                         1:20.29 JO+    
       38.65  1:20.29                                                      
  4 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:20.34 JO+    
       37.57  1:20.34                                                      
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                         1:21.73 JO+    
       39.17  1:21.73                                                      
  6 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                 1:22.91 SILV   
       40.64  1:22.91                                                      
  7 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.39 SILV-  
       42.71  1:23.39                                                      
  8 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR                 1:25.70 SILV+  
       40.47  1:25.70                                                      
  9 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                          1:25.72 SILV   
       42.94  1:25.72                                                      
 10 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:27.56 SILV   
       41.08  1:27.56                                                      
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:28.07 SILV   
       42.76  1:28.07                                                      
 12 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.54 SILV+  
       41.97  1:28.54                                                      
 13 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR                      1:29.99 SILV+  
       42.68  1:29.99                                                      
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                          1:34.75        
       44.76  1:34.75                                                      
 15 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                      1:35.02        
       46.53  1:35.02                                                      
 16 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                         1:38.97        
       46.89  1:38.97                                                      
 17 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.02        
       45.08  1:40.02                                                      
 18 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                         1:40.52        
       53.56  1:40.52                                                      
 -- Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       46.10                                                               
 -- Biesiadecki, Kyle J        9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:08.17                                                               
 -- Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       49.20                                                               
 -- Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
     1:00.19                                                               
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       56.54                                                               
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                          2:24.80 SILV-  
       31.26  1:07.56  1:51.43  2:24.80                                    
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                          2:33.72 SILV   
       32.94  1:12.02  1:58.00  2:33.72                                    
  3 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                          2:35.38 SILV   
       34.79  1:13.80  2:01.95  2:35.38                                    
  4 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                          2:37.07 SILV   
       34.05  1:15.32  2:03.05  2:37.07                                    
  5 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                          2:39.97 SILV   
       35.87  1:16.39  2:05.32  2:39.97                                    
  6 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         2:40.32 SILV   
       33.81  1:15.24  2:04.22  2:40.32                                    
  7 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR                         2:40.73 SILV   
       35.59  1:18.69  2:04.40  2:40.73                                    
  8 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR                         2:43.18        
       35.78  1:17.58  2:04.88  2:43.18                                    
  9 Samaniego, Caitlin E      17 HAA-MR                         2:46.84        
       35.72  1:18.73  2:08.91  2:46.84                                    
 10 Rooney, Kimberly          16 HAA-MR                         2:51.69        
       35.20  1:18.20  2:10.45  2:51.69                                    
 11 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR                         3:08.85        
       39.40  1:26.41  2:21.35  3:08.85                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 2:09.54 ZQ     
       28.43  1:01.65  1:41.47  2:09.54                                    
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                          2:12.65 SILV-  
       29.77  1:03.92  1:41.49  2:12.65                                    
  3 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR                 2:13.76 SILV-  
       26.61  1:00.52  1:42.39  2:13.76                                    
  4 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                          2:14.51 SILV   
       28.79  1:02.51  1:44.00  2:14.51                                    
  5 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                 2:19.69 SILV   
       31.18  1:03.37  1:48.17  2:19.69                                    
  6 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:20.45 SILV   
       32.42  1:08.39  1:50.92  2:20.45                                    
  7 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                          2:22.47 SILV   
       29.12  1:07.52  1:52.17  2:22.47                                    
  8 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:23.24 SILV   
       31.71  1:08.01  1:49.01  2:23.24                                    
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                         2:23.64 SILV   
       30.07  1:07.10  1:49.05  2:23.64                                    
 10 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          2:25.43 SILV-  
       30.15  1:05.84  1:52.26  2:25.43                                    
 11 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 2:28.61 SILV   
       32.35  1:08.74  1:56.84  2:28.61                                    
 12 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR                         2:30.23 SILV   
       33.81  1:11.86  1:56.30  2:30.23                                    
 13 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR                         2:37.92        
       33.27  1:16.04  2:01.49  2:37.92                                    
 14 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR                  2:42.50        
       33.10  1:16.01  2:06.45  2:42.50                                    
 15 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR                      3:02.96        
       41.93  1:24.37  2:23.24  3:02.96                                    
 -- Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       39.46  1:26.75  2:16.61                                             
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                          1:08.07 JO