Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/16/2009 02:27 PM
        2009 MR GAEL 9 & Over Age Group Meet - 11/11/2009 to 11/15/2009        
           GAEL AQUATIC CLUB OF IONA COLLEGE, Sanction #: MR-051110            
                             NOVEMBER 9+OVER MEET                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.53        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 30.87        2007 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   08 Winner: ! 29.72        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   09 Winner: + 30.36        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             30.03      30.36+       
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             30.47      30.38#       
  3 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                30.69      30.98        
  4 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR                32.16      32.28        
  5 Labarca, Lauren     10 GAEL-MR                32.28      32.70        
  6 Ryckman, Susie       9 Dolphins-CT            32.59      33.80        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR              34.03      34.51        
  8 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT            33.91      34.52        
  9 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR             35.20      34.54        
 10 Ducret, Nicole      10 Dolphins-CT            35.03      34.86        
 11 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR                34.78      34.91        
 12 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR              35.04      34.92        
 13 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             35.25      35.13        
 14 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR             35.35      35.25        
 15 Kiesel, Issy        10 Empire-MR              35.54      35.81        
 16 Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT            36.00      35.88        
 17 Lawrence, Christin   9 Dolphins-CT            34.69      35.89        
 18 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR             35.36      35.94        
 19 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.19      36.29        
 20 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR             36.61      36.41        
 21 Heath, Sydney       10 Dolphins-CT            33.75      36.65        
 22 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             36.75      37.33        
 23 Capaldi, Alison     10 GAEL-MR                35.66      37.41        
 24 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             36.28      37.44        
 25 Lamhaouar, Tess      9 Dolphins-CT            36.09      37.54        
 26 Jomo, Ella          10 Dolphins-CT            37.93      37.62        
 27 Jarrett, Olivia     10 GAEL-MR                36.94      37.79        
 27 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT            36.10      37.79        
 29 Sohr, Alison        10 GAEL-MR                38.00      37.91        
 30 Sheybani, Gabi      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      37.92        
 31 Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR              37.37      38.36        
 32 Ebratt, Emily        9 Empire-MR              36.70      38.50        
 33 Grassi, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             39.39      38.52        
 34 Scotti, Olivia       9 GAEL-MR                37.00      38.64        
 35 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             39.76      38.67        
 36 Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR                39.19      38.73        
 37 Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR                37.50      39.15        
 38 Burke, Lucy          9 Dolphins-CT            42.91      39.21        
 39 Bjerke, Louisa       9 Dolphins-CT            36.97      39.34        
 40 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR              39.45      39.55        
 41 Bravo, Gabriella    10 Dolphins-CT            39.24      39.64        
 42 Rotherham, Grace     9 GAEL-MR                40.28      39.68        
 43 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             38.09      39.77        
 44 Watson, Jane        10 Dolphins-CT            38.75      39.98        
 45 Rooney, Siobhan      9 Empire-MR              39.60      40.25        
 46 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR                41.74      40.59        
 47 Raskopf, Grace       9 Dolphins-CT            39.77      40.70        
 48 McDonald, Gloria    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      40.74        
 49 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             40.30      40.76        
 50 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             40.81      40.83        
 51 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                41.47      40.90        
 52 Flynn, Caitlin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      41.59        
 53 Bonde, Samantha     10 GAEL-MR                42.99      41.86        
 54 Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR                40.52      41.93        
 55 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR             42.37      42.01        
 56 Raymond, Annie      10 GAEL-MR                41.15      42.20        
 57 Barr, Hadley         9 GAEL-MR                42.16      42.24        
 58 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT            42.83      42.80        
 59 Himes, Emma         10 Dolphins-CT            41.21      43.06        
 60 Curran, Olivia       9 Empire-MR              40.99      43.36        
 61 Titone, Lauren      10 Middies-MR             45.91      43.40        
 61 Filardi, Kate       10 GAEL-MR                43.93      43.40        
 63 Mackin, Sophie       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      43.61        
 63 Hodnett, Noel       10 GAEL-MR                45.97      43.61        
 65 Elwes, Cyprian       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.31      44.03        
 65 Distler, Anna        9 Middies-MR             47.81      44.03        
 67 Freeman, Kelsey      9 GAEL-MR                43.03      44.08        
 68 Chiulli, Elizabeth   9 GAEL-MR                41.68      45.03        
 69 Nix, Simone          9 Empire-MR              41.63      45.51        
 70 Ellwanger, Caitlin   9 GAEL-MR                45.15      46.79        
 70 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              46.58      46.79        
 72 Bishop, Camryn       9 GAEL-MR                43.56      47.03        
 73 Walsh, Meghan        9 Empire-MR              45.43      47.57        
 73 Gallagher, Maddy     9 Empire-MR              43.63      47.57        
 75 Sheth, Serena        9 Empire-MR              49.75      54.84        
 76 Bishop, Madeline     9 GAEL-MR                56.84      54.95        
 77 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR                47.34      54.97        
 77 Tiso, Alexandra     10 GAEL-MR                45.16      54.97        
 79 Dearden, Grace       9 Empire-MR              58.32      55.72        
 -- Regan, Taylor       10 GAEL-MR                36.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.15        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:03.82        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:02.93        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:06.83        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:06.83+       
                  31.92     1:06.83 (34.91)                                        
  2 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:09.70    1:07.74        
                  33.41     1:07.74 (34.33)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia     10 Empire-MR            1:08.01    1:09.31        
                  33.36     1:09.31 (35.95)                                        
  4 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.94    1:10.26        
                  33.63     1:10.26 (36.63)                                        
  5 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR            1:13.55    1:14.57        
                  34.59     1:14.57 (39.98)                                        
  5 Labarca, Lauren     10 GAEL-MR              1:15.46    1:14.57        
                  36.13     1:14.57 (38.44)                                        
  7 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR              1:12.39    1:14.89        
                  35.29     1:14.89 (39.60)                                        
  8 Keeney, Clare       10 Dolphins-CT          1:20.15    1:15.47        
                  36.25     1:15.47 (39.22)                                        
  9 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR           1:17.77    1:15.60        
                  37.03     1:15.60 (38.57)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:15.73        
                  35.54     1:15.73 (40.19)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR            1:18.24    1:16.22        
                  36.37     1:16.22 (39.85)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR           1:15.79    1:16.32        
                  36.13     1:16.32 (40.19)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine       9 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:16.79        
                  37.53     1:16.79 (39.26)                                        
 14 Commaroto, Sarah    10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.55    1:17.10        
                  37.74     1:17.10 (39.36)                                        
 15 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT          1:17.16    1:17.90        
                  36.96     1:17.90 (40.94)                                        
 16 Ho, Samantha         9 Empire-MR            1:16.95    1:18.28        
                  35.53     1:18.28 (42.75)                                        
 17 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT          1:20.77    1:18.31        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Christin   9 Dolphins-CT          1:43.25    1:18.34        
                  36.35     1:18.34 (41.99)                                        
 19 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:18.93        
                  38.35     1:18.93 (40.58)                                        
 20 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:19.26        
                  36.93     1:19.26 (42.33)                                        
 21 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT          1:18.58    1:19.67        
                  37.42     1:19.67 (42.25)                                        
 22 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR            1:23.36    1:20.89        
                  38.01     1:20.89 (42.88)                                        
 23 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:21.19        
                  39.51     1:21.19 (41.68)                                        
 24 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR              1:20.37    1:21.26        
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)                                        
 25 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR           1:19.67    1:21.50        
                  39.20     1:21.50 (42.30)                                        
 26 Capaldi, Alison     10 GAEL-MR              1:21.03    1:21.94        
                  38.34     1:21.94 (43.60)                                        
 27 Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT          1:24.77    1:22.15        
                  39.75     1:22.15 (42.40)                                        
 28 Andrews, Mika       10 Empire-MR            1:21.22    1:22.40        
                  38.75     1:22.40 (43.65)                                        
 29 Jomo, Ella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.85    1:22.71        
                  39.00     1:22.71 (43.71)                                        
 30 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:23.40        
                  41.88     1:23.40 (41.52)                                        
 31 Delaney, Millie     10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.05    1:23.42        
                  39.55     1:23.42 (43.87)                                        
 32 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:25.35        
                  41.44     1:25.35 (43.91)                                        
 33 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:25.39    1:25.63        
                  39.89     1:25.63 (45.74)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR              1:23.75    1:26.08        
                  40.95     1:26.08 (45.13)                                        
 35 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.09    1:27.12        
                  39.16     1:27.12 (47.96)                                        
 36 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:27.62        
                  41.94     1:27.62 (45.68)                                        
 37 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:27.83        
                  41.72     1:27.83 (46.11)                                        
 38 Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR            1:24.63    1:28.68        
                  40.67     1:28.68 (48.01)                                        
 39 Lewis, Brighid       9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.16    1:29.30        
                  39.98     1:29.30 (49.32)                                        
 40 Bonde, Samantha     10 GAEL-MR              1:45.65    1:29.46        
                  41.41     1:29.46 (48.05)                                        
 41 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT          1:31.09    1:30.51        
                  41.67     1:30.51 (48.84)                                        
 42 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.91    1:33.75        
                  43.01     1:33.75 (50.74)                                        
 43 Fialkow, Lauren      9 Middies-MR           1:35.97    1:34.55        
                  46.00     1:34.55 (48.55)                                        
 44 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR           1:39.07    1:35.59        
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)                                        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:35.77        
                  45.05     1:35.77 (50.72)                                        
 46 Kazarian, Eve        9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:36.51        
                  45.21     1:36.51 (51.30)                                        
 47 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.28    1:36.69        
                  44.68     1:36.69 (52.01)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            1:37.44    1:37.25        
                  44.20     1:37.25 (53.05)                                        
 49 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           1:34.83    1:37.43        
                  46.83     1:37.43 (50.60)                                        
 50 Spitz, Emily        10 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:54.09        
                  52.38   1:54.09 (1:01.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:16.49        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 2:18.44        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:14.39        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:23.93        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           2:33.52    2:23.93+       
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)     1:47.00 (37.91)     2:23.93 (36.93)
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           2:34.41    2:32.04        
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)     1:53.92 (40.27)     2:32.04 (38.12)
  3 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR              3:01.18    2:44.86        
                  35.06     1:18.66 (43.60)     2:03.77 (45.11)     2:44.86 (41.09)
  4 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR           3:22.90    2:46.54        
                  36.33     1:19.10 (42.77)     2:03.86 (44.76)     2:46.54 (42.68)
  5 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR           2:45.67    2:46.66        
                  37.01     1:20.16 (43.15)     2:03.93 (43.77)     2:46.66 (42.73)
  6 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           2:56.84    2:55.44        
                  37.01     1:22.41 (45.40)     2:09.04 (46.63)     2:55.44 (46.40)
  7 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR           3:03.42    2:55.93        
                  39.70     1:26.42 (46.72)     2:11.51 (45.09)     2:55.93 (44.42)
  8 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR           2:59.19    2:56.08        
                  37.56     1:23.82 (46.26)     2:11.51 (47.69)     2:56.08 (44.57)
  9 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.06    2:56.65        
                  39.41     1:25.02 (45.61)     2:12.71 (47.69)     2:56.65 (43.94)
 10 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           3:05.36    2:59.67        
                  38.34     1:25.27 (46.93)     2:13.47 (48.20)     2:59.67 (46.20)
 11 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           2:57.30    3:00.45        
                  39.87     1:28.05 (48.18)     2:14.08 (46.03)     3:00.45 (46.37)
 12 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           3:14.52    3:01.25        
                  38.93     1:25.49 (46.56)     2:12.33 (46.84)     3:01.25 (48.92)
 13 Okon, Alexandra     10 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    3:03.47        
                  39.65     1:27.65 (48.00)     2:16.29 (48.64)     3:03.47 (47.18)
 14 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR           3:13.37    3:05.65        
                  42.83     1:32.65 (49.82)     2:21.50 (48.85)     3:05.65 (44.15)
 15 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           3:37.87    3:09.51        
                  42.87     1:33.13 (50.26)     2:24.32 (51.19)     3:09.51 (45.19)
 16 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR              2:59.38    3:11.73        
                  38.52     1:25.04 (46.52)     2:12.52 (47.48)     3:11.73 (59.21)
 17 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           3:22.12    3:13.40        
                  43.43     1:33.28 (49.85)     2:24.11 (50.83)     3:13.40 (49.29)
 18 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           3:09.87    3:13.97        
                  42.05     1:32.39 (50.34)     2:24.28 (51.89)     3:13.97 (49.69)
 19 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR           3:35.49    3:27.38        
                  44.25     1:37.98 (53.73)     2:33.24 (55.26)     3:27.38 (54.14)
 20 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR           3:42.19    3:28.82        
                  46.71     1:39.87 (53.16)     2:36.15 (56.28)     3:28.82 (52.67)
 21 Falcon, Maria Jose  10 Dolphins-CT          3:27.50    3:30.91        
                  44.50     1:37.58 (53.08)     2:34.67 (57.09)     3:30.91 (56.24)
 22 Distler, Anna        9 Middies-MR           2:58.77    3:32.17        
                  44.85     1:40.93 (56.08)     2:38.66 (57.73)     3:32.17 (53.51)
 23 Titone, Lauren      10 Middies-MR           3:54.68    3:40.38        
                  50.03     1:44.69 (54.66)     2:43.67 (58.98)     3:40.38 (56.71)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 34.63  11/12/2009 Christine Hu, MIDDIES                        
   07 Winner: # 34.55        2007 Eleni Najarian, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 33.67        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   09 Winner: + 34.63        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             35.79      34.63$       
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             35.29      34.88        
  3 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR              38.76      37.31        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia     10 Empire-MR              37.42      37.61        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             38.24      38.17        
  6 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR                38.79      38.75        
  7 Schinto, Taylor      9 Dolphins-CT            37.83      39.34        
  8 Ducret, Nicole      10 Dolphins-CT            39.15      39.38        
  9 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR             39.81      39.46        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR             40.39      39.55        
 11 Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT            42.16      40.39        
 12 Capaldi, Alison     10 GAEL-MR                43.69      40.43        
 13 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR              40.13      40.51        
 14 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                40.29      40.63        
 15 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             39.79      41.08        
 16 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR             42.50      41.17        
 17 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR             41.98      41.25        
 18 Kiesel, Issy        10 Empire-MR              41.14      41.34        
 19 Labarca, Lauren     10 GAEL-MR                41.65      41.37        
 20 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT            41.36      41.44        
 21 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR              42.02      41.73        
 22 Ryckman, Susie       9 Dolphins-CT            40.97      41.97        
 23 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR              44.62      41.98        
 24 Jarrett, Olivia     10 GAEL-MR                43.91      42.02        
 25 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR              40.99      42.10        
 26 Raskopf, Grace       9 Dolphins-CT            42.03      42.31        
 27 Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR                43.56      42.36        
 28 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR              44.06      43.42        
 29 Sohr, Alison        10 GAEL-MR                49.05      43.60        
 30 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             43.08      44.05        
 31 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             43.49      44.23        
 32 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT            42.39      44.36        
 33 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      44.48        
 34 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             45.13      44.61        
 35 Lamhaouar, Tess      9 Dolphins-CT            44.65      44.73        
 36 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             44.56      44.80        
 37 Watson, Jane        10 Dolphins-CT            44.62      44.81        
 38 Bravo, Gabriella    10 Dolphins-CT            46.10      44.94        
 39 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT            45.95      45.17        
 40 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                47.10      45.70        
 41 Ebratt, Emily        9 Empire-MR              49.34      45.93        
 42 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             46.98      46.18        
 43 Grassi, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             49.74      46.25        
 44 Merrill, Julia       9 Dolphins-CT            45.41      46.58        
 45 Scotti, Olivia       9 GAEL-MR                46.10      46.79        
 46 Titone, Lauren      10 Middies-MR             46.25      46.80        
 47 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR             50.07      46.81        
 48 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR              48.14      47.09        
 49 Himes, Emma         10 Dolphins-CT            51.03      47.64        
 50 Barr, Hadley         9 GAEL-MR                51.57      48.09        
 51 Mackin, Sophie       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.99      48.34        
 52 Hodnett, Noel       10 GAEL-MR                55.94      48.83        
 53 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT            46.38      49.17        
 54 Rooney, Siobhan      9 Empire-MR              48.96      49.18        
 55 Lewis, Brighid       9 Dolphins-CT            49.91      49.57        
 56 Rotherham, Grace     9 GAEL-MR                51.88      49.63        
 57 Tiso, Alexandra     10 GAEL-MR                51.09      50.39        
 58 Burke, Lucy          9 Dolphins-CT            54.30      50.47        
 59 Dobbs, Caroline     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.73      51.36        
 60 Distler, Anna        9 Middies-MR             55.80      51.87        
 61 Curran, Olivia       9 Empire-MR              56.07      52.39        
 62 Nix, Simone          9 Empire-MR              53.07      52.40        
 63 Freeman, Kelsey      9 GAEL-MR              1:02.84      52.51        
 64 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR                53.62      53.29        
 65 Ellwanger, Caitlin   9 GAEL-MR                44.29      53.77        
 66 Bonde, Samantha     10 GAEL-MR                55.99      54.18        
 67 Gallagher, Maddy     9 Empire-MR              57.37      54.22        
 68 Chiulli, Elizabeth   9 GAEL-MR                48.64      54.92        
 69 Filardi, Kate       10 GAEL-MR                51.28      54.94        
 70 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              57.81      55.02        
 71 Dearden, Grace       9 Empire-MR              57.55      55.89        
 72 Walsh, Meghan        9 Empire-MR              55.27      56.70        
 73 Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR              1:05.22    1:04.02        
 74 Bishop, Madeline     9 GAEL-MR              1:17.09    1:05.82        
 -- Sheth, Serena        9 Empire-MR              56.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bishop, Camryn       9 GAEL-MR                57.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR                47.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.39  11/13/2009 Christine Hu, MIDDIES                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.55        2007 Eleni Najarian, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.15        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                      
   09 Winner: + 1:12.39        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:13.81    1:12.39$       
                  36.20     1:12.39 (36.19)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:15.01        
                  36.32     1:15.01 (38.69)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:18.82        
                  39.65     1:18.82 (39.17)                                        
  4 Keeney, Clare       10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.13    1:23.18        
                  41.06     1:23.18 (42.12)                                        
  5 Ho, Samantha         9 Empire-MR            1:24.36    1:23.52        
                  39.23     1:23.52 (44.29)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine       9 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:23.99        
                  40.86     1:23.99 (43.13)                                        
  7 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.61    1:26.47        
                  41.83     1:26.47 (44.64)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR            1:33.20    1:26.67        
                  42.55     1:26.67 (44.12)                                        
  9 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR           1:29.74    1:26.96        
                  43.14     1:26.96 (43.82)                                        
 10 Commaroto, Sarah    10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.02    1:27.46        
                  42.93     1:27.46 (44.53)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR           1:27.57    1:27.59        
                  42.48     1:27.59 (45.11)                                        
 12 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:27.96        
                  42.38     1:27.96 (45.58)                                        
 13 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR            1:28.46    1:28.46        
                  42.52     1:28.46 (45.94)                                        
 14 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:28.67        
                  43.30     1:28.67 (45.37)                                        
 15 Andrews, Mika       10 Empire-MR            1:31.19    1:30.75        
                  44.16     1:30.75 (46.59)                                        
 16 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:31.32        
                  45.42     1:31.32 (45.90)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:35.02    1:32.62        
                  44.97     1:32.62 (47.65)                                        
 18 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:33.44        
                  44.87     1:33.44 (48.57)                                        
 19 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.95    1:34.99        
                  46.04     1:34.99 (48.95)                                        
 20 Delaney, Millie     10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.10    1:35.64        
                  44.38     1:35.64 (51.26)                                        
 21 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:36.06        
                  47.64     1:36.06 (48.42)                                        
 22 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.92    1:36.15        
                  45.95     1:36.15 (50.20)                                        
 23 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR            1:41.42    1:37.71        
 24 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           1:47.81    1:39.51        
                  47.77     1:39.51 (51.74)                                        
 25 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:39.99        
                  49.18     1:39.99 (50.81)                                        
 26 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:40.05        
                  50.36     1:40.05 (49.69)                                        
 27 Lewis, Brighid       9 Dolphins-CT          1:48.10    1:43.02        
                  49.80     1:43.02 (53.22)                                        
 28 Fialkow, Lauren      9 Middies-MR           1:43.58    1:43.45        
 -- Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.35          DQ (44.65)                                        
 -- Ruggiero, Julia     10 Empire-MR            1:20.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.89          DQ (39.51)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            2:02.48         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.00        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.53          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR           1:55.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.62          DQ (57.39)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.28          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR            1:32.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.91          DQ (46.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 37.41        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 38.95        2007 Krista Raciti, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 39.06        2008 Carly Fried, YFD                             
   09 Winner: + 39.72        2009 Yuha Kase, YMID                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             40.46      39.72+       
  2 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             42.04      41.87        
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             43.19      42.28        
  4 Ducret, Nicole      10 Dolphins-CT            43.59      43.20        
  5 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR             44.15      43.33        
  6 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.26      43.51        
  7 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT            43.93      44.25        
  8 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             44.39      44.52        
  9 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             45.60      44.66        
 10 Lawrence, Christin   9 Dolphins-CT            43.50      44.78        
 11 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                47.88      45.29        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia     10 Empire-MR              45.41      45.32        
 13 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR              47.39      45.65        
 14 Sheybani, Gabi      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.30      46.00        
 15 Heath, Sydney       10 Dolphins-CT            46.27      46.30        
 16 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR                46.00      46.34        
 17 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR                44.22      46.40        
 18 Schinto, Taylor      9 Dolphins-CT            45.65      46.75        
 19 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR              47.92      46.95        
 20 Sohr, Alison        10 GAEL-MR                50.00      47.05        
 21 Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR                50.12      47.72        
 22 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             50.74      47.79        
 23 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT            47.46      47.80        
 24 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR              47.58      48.13        
 25 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR             47.11      48.30        
 26 Raskopf, Grace       9 Dolphins-CT            49.19      48.40        
 27 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR             47.31      49.00        
 28 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             51.27      49.06        
 29 Himes, Emma         10 Dolphins-CT            48.81      49.35        
 30 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR              47.41      49.58        
 31 Jomo, Ella          10 Dolphins-CT            50.88      49.98        
 32 Raymond, Annie      10 GAEL-MR                49.72      50.21        
 33 McDonald, Gloria    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      50.30        
 34 Lewis, Brighid       9 Dolphins-CT            48.79      50.43        
 35 Bjerke, Louisa       9 Dolphins-CT            49.64      50.47        
 36 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT            48.92      50.99        
 37 Lamhaouar, Tess      9 Dolphins-CT            49.77      51.29        
 38 Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT            49.36      51.39        
 39 Capaldi, Alison     10 GAEL-MR                48.44      52.04        
 40 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             53.80      52.25        
 41 Mackin, Sophie       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.48      52.83        
 42 Bravo, Gabriella    10 Dolphins-CT            51.99      53.27        
 43 Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR                57.91      53.58        
 44 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR              54.89      53.99        
 45 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                53.47      54.11        
 46 Nix, Simone          9 Empire-MR                 NT      55.14        
 47 Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR              1:00.06      55.22        
 48 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT            54.91      55.94        
 49 Merrill, Julia       9 Dolphins-CT            52.86      56.36        
 50 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR                57.71      56.60        
 51 Gallagher, Maddy     9 Empire-MR                 NT      57.09        
 52 Distler, Anna        9 Middies-MR           1:03.43      57.31        
 53 Grassi, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           1:02.11      57.34        
 54 Dobbs, Caroline     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.65      57.53        
 55 Bishop, Camryn       9 GAEL-MR                58.60      58.35        
 56 Casey, Olivia       10 GAEL-MR              1:07.06      58.48        
 57 Titone, Lauren      10 Middies-MR           1:05.83      58.81        
 58 Walsh, Meghan        9 Empire-MR              58.58    1:00.99        
 59 Bishop, Madeline     9 GAEL-MR              1:00.38    1:01.04        
 60 Sheth, Serena        9 Empire-MR            1:05.34    1:01.89        
 61 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR           1:05.45    1:01.90        
 62 Filardi, Kate       10 GAEL-MR              1:03.88    1:02.35        
 63 Elwes, Cyprian       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.54    1:03.92        
 64 Freeman, Kelsey      9 GAEL-MR              1:02.65    1:04.75        
 65 Dearden, Grace       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:05.99        
 -- Burke, Lucy          9 Dolphins-CT            59.64         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tiso, Alexandra     10 GAEL-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             59.90         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rotherham, Grace     9 GAEL-MR                58.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Jarrett, Olivia     10 GAEL-MR                51.38         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR             54.85         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR                53.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ebratt, Emily        9 Empire-MR              54.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR              50.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flynn, Caitlin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Curran, Olivia       9 Empire-MR            1:23.29         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:21.81        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 1:25.34        2007 Krista Raciti, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:22.33        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:26.02        2009 Yuha Kase, YMID                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:28.29    1:26.02+       
                  41.93     1:26.02 (44.09)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia     10 Empire-MR            1:34.43    1:33.05        
                  44.14     1:33.05 (48.91)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Christin   9 Dolphins-CT          1:37.50    1:33.24        
                  43.40     1:33.24 (49.84)                                        
  4 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:27.97    1:33.35        
                  43.39     1:33.35 (49.96)                                        
  5 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:38.49    1:33.58        
                  43.88     1:33.58 (49.70)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:34.43        
                  44.84     1:34.43 (49.59)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR            1:36.08    1:35.43        
                  45.86     1:35.43 (49.57)                                        
  8 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:39.76    1:36.16        
                  45.42     1:36.16 (50.74)                                        
  9 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:41.07    1:36.71        
                  47.30     1:36.71 (49.41)                                        
 10 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT          1:39.55    1:37.10        
                  46.41     1:37.10 (50.69)                                        
 11 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              1:44.85    1:37.83        
                  46.90     1:37.83 (50.93)                                        
 12 Ho, Samantha         9 Empire-MR            1:41.22    1:40.55        
                  47.94     1:40.55 (52.61)                                        
 13 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR              1:40.13    1:41.98        
                  47.23     1:41.98 (54.75)                                        
 14 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR            1:42.56    1:42.40        
                  49.13     1:42.40 (53.27)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR              1:48.34    1:42.78        
                  46.84     1:42.78 (55.94)                                        
 16 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:43.69        
                  49.24     1:43.69 (54.45)                                        
 17 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:43.80        
                  49.19     1:43.80 (54.61)                                        
 18 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.25        
                  48.61     1:44.25 (55.64)                                        
 19 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT          1:47.92    1:44.50        
                  50.41     1:44.50 (54.09)                                        
 20 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.33    1:45.31        
                  49.60     1:45.31 (55.71)                                        
 21 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR            1:44.89    1:45.54        
                  51.60     1:45.54 (53.94)                                        
 22 Capaldi, Alison     10 GAEL-MR              1:51.36    1:48.11        
                  52.79     1:48.11 (55.32)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:53.44        
                  53.92     1:53.44 (59.52)                                        
 24 Yarrington, Tinmei   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:57.23        
                  57.37     1:57.23 (59.86)                                        
 25 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           2:14.42    2:03.34        
                  58.37   2:03.34 (1:04.97)                                        
 26 Dobbs, Caroline     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.59    2:04.71        
                  58.80   2:04.71 (1:05.91)                                        
 27 Kazarian, Eve        9 Dolphins-CT          2:07.50    2:13.42        
                1:01.37   2:13.42 (1:12.05)                                        
 28 Elwes, Cyprian       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.00    2:20.66        
                1:05.40   2:20.66 (1:15.26)                                        
 -- Spitz, Emily        10 GAEL-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.59        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.23          DQ (56.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 31.95        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 33.32        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 31.86        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 32.76        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             32.20      32.76+       
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             34.14      34.07        
  3 Labarca, Lauren     10 GAEL-MR                38.04      35.51        
  4 Rice, Harriet       10 GAEL-MR                36.54      37.25        
  5 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR             38.15      37.48        
  6 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT            36.57      37.67        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR              39.11      38.15        
  8 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR              37.75      38.39        
  9 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             40.39      39.13        
 10 Keeney, Clare       10 Dolphins-CT            39.77      39.43        
 11 Andrews, Mika       10 Empire-MR              39.45      39.45        
 12 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                39.50      39.57        
 13 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             39.86      40.20        
 14 Commaroto, Sarah    10 Dolphins-CT            39.47      40.73        
 15 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             41.92      41.08        
 16 Hazlett, Kate        9 Dolphins-CT            41.04      41.18        
 17 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT            39.61      41.63        
 18 Smith, Jazmine       9 Empire-MR              40.81      42.08        
 19 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR             43.69      42.40        
 20 Jomo, Ella          10 Dolphins-CT            44.82      42.48        
 21 Delaney, Millie     10 Dolphins-CT            39.62      42.52        
 22 Six-Osher, Skye     10 Middies-MR             41.43      43.05        
 23 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT            43.73      43.48        
 24 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR              45.01      44.78        
 25 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.82      47.68        
 26 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT            44.60      48.33        
 27 Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR              48.84      48.61        
 28 Cleary, Hannah       9 Empire-MR              47.16      50.71        
 29 Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.81      51.38        
 30 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             47.78      52.04        
 31 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT            57.36      52.47        
 32 Kazarian, Eve        9 Dolphins-CT            58.69      53.86        
 33 Barr, Hadley         9 GAEL-MR                55.99      54.18        
 34 Choksi, Nikita       9 Middies-MR           1:04.30      57.85        
 -- Dobbs, Caroline     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Elwes, Cyprian       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fialkow, Lauren      9 Middies-MR             50.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yarrington, Tinmei   9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:11.14        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:16.21        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:09.77        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:24.55        2009 Kelly Montesi, GYWD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.29    1:24.55+       
                  39.24     1:24.55 (45.31)                                        
  2 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:27.47    1:25.03        
                  41.27     1:25.03 (43.76)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami          10 Middies-MR           1:27.69    1:28.16        
                  40.07     1:28.16 (48.09)                                        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly       10 Empire-MR            1:30.20    1:32.09        
                  41.39     1:32.09 (50.70)                                        
  5 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT          1:46.15    1:46.07        
                  47.95     1:46.07 (58.12)                                        
  6 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:56.53        
                  49.71   1:56.53 (1:06.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.49        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:15.19        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.61        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:13.81        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:12.09    1:13.81+       
                  33.70     1:13.81 (40.11)                                        
  2 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           1:23.15    1:20.94        
                  37.93     1:20.94 (43.01)                                        
  3 Labarca, Lauren     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.01    1:23.05        
                  39.02     1:23.05 (44.03)                                        
  4 Montesi, Kelly       9 Dolphins-CT          1:33.19    1:23.71        
                  37.81     1:23.71 (45.90)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Daneila   10 Middies-MR           1:27.07    1:24.00        
                  39.91     1:24.00 (44.09)                                        
  6 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT          1:27.37    1:24.27        
                  11.09   1:24.27 (1:13.18)                                        
  7 Schinto, Taylor      9 Dolphins-CT          1:27.00    1:24.55        
                  39.72     1:24.55 (44.83)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:25.04        
                  41.06     1:25.04 (43.98)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie     9 Empire-MR            1:23.99    1:25.04        
                  39.91     1:25.04 (45.13)                                        
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:25.30        
                  38.57     1:25.30 (46.73)                                        
 11 Ryckman, Susie       9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.93    1:27.99        
                  41.14     1:27.99 (46.85)                                        
 12 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:43.78    1:28.16        
                  38.89     1:28.16 (49.27)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Christin   9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.87    1:28.29        
                  42.02     1:28.29 (46.27)                                        
 14 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:29.59    1:28.31        
                  41.88     1:28.31 (46.43)                                        
 15 Sohr, Alison        10 GAEL-MR              1:44.65    1:28.36        
                  42.17     1:28.36 (46.19)                                        
 16 Vleck, Sydeny        9 Empire-MR            1:29.46    1:29.34        
                  43.20     1:29.34 (46.14)                                        
 17 Jomo, Ella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.38    1:29.50        
                  42.44     1:29.50 (47.06)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Issy        10 Empire-MR            1:30.38    1:30.07        
                  42.30     1:30.07 (47.77)                                        
 19 Ploch, Megan        10 Empire-MR            1:31.39    1:30.36        
                  41.81     1:30.36 (48.55)                                        
 20 Engel, Julia        10 GAEL-MR              1:31.86    1:30.58        
                  43.02     1:30.58 (47.56)                                        
 21 Winget, Ainsleigh    9 Dolphins-CT          1:33.20    1:31.04        
                  42.79     1:31.04 (48.25)                                        
 22 Sheybani, Gabi      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.35    1:32.70        
                  42.13     1:32.70 (50.57)                                        
 23 Salimi, Sana         9 Middies-MR           1:33.16    1:33.23        
                  11.82   1:33.23 (1:21.41)                                        
 24 Khan, Sabeen        10 Middies-MR           1:35.11    1:33.35        
                  43.47     1:33.35 (49.88)                                        
 25 Regan, Taylor       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.35        
                  43.50     1:34.35 (50.85)                                        
 26 Sasso, JoJo         10 Empire-MR            1:37.66    1:34.50        
                  43.49     1:34.50 (51.01)                                        
 27 Lantin, Alexa        9 Empire-MR            1:36.97    1:34.91        
                  45.05     1:34.91 (49.86)                                        
 28 Bear, Samantha      10 Dolphins-CT          1:38.19    1:36.79        
                  45.91     1:36.79 (50.88)                                        
 29 Lewis, Brighid       9 Dolphins-CT          1:43.04    1:37.17        
                  45.23     1:37.17 (51.94)                                        
 30 Merrill, Julia       9 Dolphins-CT          1:53.17    1:37.97        
                  45.60     1:37.97 (52.37)                                        
 31 Pinzon, Sarah        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.00    1:40.22        
                  47.69     1:40.22 (52.53)                                        
 32 Barth, Perry        10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.91    1:41.28        
                  47.54     1:41.28 (53.74)                                        
 33 Robinson, Annie      9 Dolphins-CT          1:29.50    1:41.84        
                  45.85     1:41.84 (55.99)                                        
 34 Messinger, Elena     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.73    1:45.20        
                  47.47     1:45.20 (57.73)                                        
 35 Barr, Hadley         9 GAEL-MR              1:53.99    1:45.74        
                  48.71     1:45.74 (57.03)                                        
 36 Rooney, Siobhan      9 Empire-MR            1:43.71    1:46.37        
                1:46.44         1:46.37 ( )                                        
 37 Dobbs, Caroline     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.62    1:46.91        
                  48.92     1:46.91 (57.99)                                        
 38 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR              1:56.11    1:50.60        
                  51.71     1:50.60 (58.89)                                        
 -- Chiulli, Elizabeth   9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.91        DQ (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Scotti, Olivia       9 GAEL-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.09          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Corcoran, Claire    10 GAEL-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.84          DQ (50.28)                                        
 -- Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.27          DQ (55.52)                                        
 -- Bjerke, Louisa       9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.61          DQ (50.62)                                        
 -- Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  42.12          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Elwes, Cyprian       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.08        DQ (1:07.41)                                        
 -- Ungvary, Katharine   9 GAEL-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.25          DQ (56.06)                                        
 -- Flynn, Caitlin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  48.53          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:21.32        2006 Ali Guba, GAEL                             
   07 Winner: # 2:40.69        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:51.24        2008 Carly Fried, YFD                           
   09 Winner: + 2:53.14        2009 Yui Iwatsuki, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           3:21.21    2:53.14+       
                  39.14     1:22.21 (43.07)     2:11.85 (49.64)     2:53.14 (41.29)
  2 Carlson, Kellen      9 Dolphins-CT          3:12.61    2:57.53        
                  40.29     1:26.75 (46.46)     2:18.15 (51.40)     2:57.53 (39.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 27.16  11/13/2009 Porter Carlson, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 27.23        2007 Aiyana-Mei Tom, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 26.26        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 27.16        2009 Porter Carlson, GYWD                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT            26.20      27.16$ZQ     
  2 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.82      28.01 JO     
  3 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.51      28.78 SILV   
  4 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.41 SILV   
  5 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT            29.05      29.56 SILV   
  6 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.64 SILV   
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                29.72      29.81 SILV   
  8 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR              29.90      30.25 SILV   
  9 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             31.08      30.33 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR                 NT      30.59 SILV   
 11 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR                32.10      30.69 SILV   
 12 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             30.58      30.73 SILV   
 13 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             30.78      30.86 SILV   
 14 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR             30.78      31.00 SILV   
 15 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR                31.62      31.02 SILV   
 16 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             30.50      31.07 SILV   
 17 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR                 NT      31.91 SILV   
 18 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              31.82      32.07 SILV   
 19 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      32.24 SILV   
 20 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT            32.56      32.29 SILV   
 21 Gallagher, Kelly    11 Dolphins-CT            32.23      32.86        
 22 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                33.31      32.95        
 23 Gallagher, Erin     12 Dolphins-CT            31.35      33.04        
 24 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             33.41      33.19        
 25 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR             34.13      33.32        
 26 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT            33.62      33.87        
 27 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR             33.99      34.75        
 28 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             34.11      35.03        
 29 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR             32.40      35.11        
 30 Titone, Morgan      11 Middies-MR             36.43      36.52        
 31 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR             36.86      36.88        
 32 Robinson, Meg       11 Dolphins-CT            37.41      37.34        
 33 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR              37.88      38.65        
 34 Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR              42.33      39.23        
 35 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                45.22      42.53        
 36 Lefever, Emma       11 GAEL-MR                59.99      48.38        
 37 Griffin, Laura      11 Empire-MR            1:05.30      52.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 59.34  11/12/2009 Porter Carlson, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 58.02        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 56.36        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 59.34        2009 Porter Carlson, GYWD                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT            59.93      59.34$ZQ     
                  16.01       59.34 (43.33)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.82    1:00.03 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
  3 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT            58.95    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.39 (30.97)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.19    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
  5 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:06.13    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.04 (34.16)                                        
  6 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT          1:06.59    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)                                        
  7 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR              1:05.90    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.96 (34.65)                                        
  9 Baxter, Claire      12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.89    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
 10 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR              1:06.65    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.82 (34.97)                                        
 11 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)                                        
 12 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR           1:06.62    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)                                        
 13 Backos, Anna        12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.61    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.35 (34.55)                                        
 14 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.72    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.77 (36.10)                                        
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.37    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)                                        
 16 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:10.13    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.17 (35.44)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:11.29    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.20 (36.42)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:06.27    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.56 (35.66)                                        
 19 Lamhaouar, Sabrina  12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.96    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.59 (36.85)                                        
 20 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.77 (35.89)                                        
 21 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:12.62    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)                                        
 22 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.85 (35.84)                                        
 23 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR            1:12.53    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.31 (37.45)                                        
 24 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.94    1:10.56 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.56 (38.18)                                        
 25 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.39    1:10.60 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.60 (36.66)                                        
 26 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.65    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.07 (37.20)                                        
 27 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR           1:14.25    1:11.70        
                  33.81     1:11.70 (37.89)                                        
 28 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:11.98        
                  34.61     1:11.98 (37.37)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR            1:09.72    1:12.00        
                  34.39     1:12.00 (37.61)                                        
 30 Grusky, Ally        11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.47    1:12.08        
                  35.31     1:12.08 (36.77)                                        
 31 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:14.60    1:12.58        
                  34.23     1:12.58 (38.35)                                        
 32 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:15.24    1:13.08        
                  34.31     1:13.08 (38.77)                                        
 33 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:12.28    1:13.78        
                  35.06     1:13.78 (38.72)                                        
 34 O'Leary, Nicole     11 GAEL-MR              1:11.62    1:13.85        
                  34.88     1:13.85 (38.97)                                        
 35 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.30    1:14.01        
                  35.41     1:14.01 (38.60)                                        
 36 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR           1:17.84    1:16.02        
                  37.18     1:16.02 (38.84)                                        
 37 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:17.40        
                  37.09     1:17.40 (40.31)                                        
 38 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:20.45        
                  37.77     1:20.45 (42.68)                                        
 39 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:21.04        
                  37.14     1:21.04 (43.90)                                        
 40 Chen, Olivia        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.63    1:22.51        
                  37.74     1:22.51 (44.77)                                        
 41 Scotti, Meagan      11 GAEL-MR              1:30.44    1:24.37        
                  38.98     1:24.37 (45.39)                                        
 42 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR           1:26.79    1:25.62        
                  39.28     1:25.62 (46.34)                                        
 43 Stotesbery, Lauren  11 Dolphins-CT          1:33.55    1:28.24        
                  42.18     1:28.24 (46.06)                                        
 44 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:29.17        
                  42.06     1:29.17 (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:04.73  11/13/2009 Bebe Thompson, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 2:10.97        2007 Kristin Lane, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 2:04.30        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 2:04.73        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR            2:02.47    2:04.73$ZQ     
                  30.17     1:01.68 (31.51)     1:33.09 (31.41)     2:04.73 (31.64)
  2 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:07.02#ZQ     
                  30.89     1:03.08 (32.19)     1:35.85 (32.77)     2:07.02 (31.17)
  3 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT          2:06.20    2:09.89#ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)     1:35.95 (33.71)     2:09.89 (33.94)
  4 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR            2:11.97    2:12.11 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.94 (33.94)     1:38.87 (33.93)     2:12.11 (33.24)
  5 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           2:16.33    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)     1:40.79 (35.77)     2:16.19 (35.40)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:13.54    2:16.22 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.17 (34.84)     1:41.43 (35.26)     2:16.22 (34.79)
  7 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:16.65 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.05 (34.74)     1:41.17 (35.12)     2:16.65 (35.48)
  8 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR            2:16.66    2:16.73 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)     1:43.56 (36.58)     2:16.73 (33.17)
  9 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR            2:17.32    2:18.94 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.00 (35.56)     1:43.85 (35.85)     2:18.94 (35.09)
 10 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR              2:25.00    2:20.47 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.26 (35.57)     1:45.67 (36.41)     2:20.47 (34.80)
 11 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:16.00    2:20.49 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)     1:44.40 (36.46)     2:20.49 (36.09)
 12 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR            2:19.41    2:21.03 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.67 (35.89)     1:44.56 (35.89)     2:21.03 (36.47)
 13 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:23.17    2:21.13 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.63 (35.51)     1:46.65 (37.02)     2:21.13 (34.48)
 14 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR            2:20.14    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)     1:45.28 (36.49)     2:21.22 (35.94)
 15 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:23.14 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)     1:46.65 (36.75)     2:23.14 (36.49)
 16 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR            2:23.13    2:26.28 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.55 (37.46)     1:49.88 (38.33)     2:26.28 (36.40)
 17 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          2:29.57    2:27.43 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)     1:50.21 (39.33)     2:27.43 (37.22)
 18 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR            2:34.72    2:29.68 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.75 (37.78)     1:51.81 (39.06)     2:29.68 (37.87)
 19 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:30.41    2:29.70 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.73 (38.00)     1:50.98 (40.25)     2:29.70 (38.72)
 20 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:43.09    2:32.74        
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)     1:53.81 (40.11)     2:32.74 (38.93)
 21 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:32.99        
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)     1:54.71 (40.35)     2:32.99 (38.28)
 22 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              2:41.17    2:33.60        
                  33.06     1:12.23 (39.17)     1:53.37 (41.14)     2:33.60 (40.23)
 23 Bellamy, Sarah      11 Dolphins-CT          2:34.51    2:33.74        
                  36.15     1:15.46 (39.31)     1:55.54 (40.08)     2:33.74 (38.20)
 24 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR            2:41.59    2:33.88        
                  32.88     1:11.83 (38.95)     1:52.87 (41.04)     2:33.88 (41.01)
 25 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR            2:35.59    2:34.54        
                  35.76     1:15.02 (39.26)     1:55.21 (40.19)     2:34.54 (39.33)
 26 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR              2:50.72    2:35.25        
                  11.24   1:14.12 (1:02.88)     1:55.88 (41.76)     2:35.25 (39.37)
 27 Bjerke, Annika      12 Dolphins-CT          3:17.94    2:35.46        
                  33.56     1:12.16 (38.60)     1:54.10 (41.94)     2:35.46 (41.36)
 28 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:36.20        
                  35.65     1:15.72 (40.07)     1:55.82 (40.10)     2:36.20 (40.38)
 29 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR            2:51.34    2:36.23        
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)     1:58.18 (41.70)     2:36.23 (38.05)
 30 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR            2:38.83    2:38.94        
                  36.51     1:16.23 (39.72)     1:58.09 (41.86)     2:38.94 (40.85)
 31 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:39.38        
                  34.19     1:13.85 (39.66)     1:57.25 (43.40)     2:39.38 (42.13)
 32 Kleiner, Frances    11 Empire-MR            2:37.80    2:40.51        
                  34.87     1:17.49 (42.62)     2:00.33 (42.84)     2:40.51 (40.18)
 33 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR            2:49.24    2:49.54        
                  36.63     1:20.16 (43.53)     2:05.70 (45.54)     2:49.54 (43.84)
 34 Miller, Lain        12 GAEL-MR              2:48.22    2:53.28        
                  38.27     1:22.24 (43.97)     2:07.81 (45.57)     2:53.28 (45.47)
 35 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR            3:00.09    3:04.76        
                  11.34   1:27.07 (1:15.73)     2:17.27 (50.20)     3:04.76 (47.49)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:41.01  11/11/2009 Morgan Smith, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 5:35.70        2007 Kristin Lane, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 5:29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 5:41.01        2009 Morgan Smith, GYWD                         
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT          5:31.27    5:41.01$ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.04 (33.97)     1:38.41 (34.37)     2:13.10 (34.69)
        2:48.04 (34.94)     3:23.20 (35.16)     3:58.44 (35.24)     4:33.49 (35.05)
        5:07.51 (34.02)     5:41.01 (33.50)                                        
  2 Baxter, Claire      12 Dolphins-CT          6:08.44    5:58.25 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)     1:42.63 (35.94)     2:19.70 (37.07)
        2:56.44 (36.74)     3:33.23 (36.79)     4:10.01 (36.78)     4:47.00 (36.99)
        5:24.10 (37.10)     5:58.25 (34.15)                                        
  3 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT          6:06.43    5:59.94 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.83 (34.60)     1:41.74 (36.91)     2:19.17 (37.43)
        2:56.42 (37.25)     3:34.18 (37.76)     4:11.47 (37.29)     4:48.74 (37.27)
        5:25.68 (36.94)     5:59.94 (34.26)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:13.20    6:01.25 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.61 (35.20)     1:43.30 (36.69)     2:20.33 (37.03)
        2:57.83 (37.50)     3:34.94 (37.11)     4:12.68 (37.74)     4:49.93 (37.25)
        5:26.97 (37.04)     6:01.25 (34.28)                                        
  5 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:20.78    6:01.66 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)     1:45.04 (36.89)     2:21.90 (36.86)
        2:58.76 (36.86)     3:35.38 (36.62)     4:12.13 (36.75)     4:49.07 (36.94)
        5:25.76 (36.69)     6:01.66 (35.90)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR              6:45.99    6:13.00 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.89 (37.08)     1:49.03 (38.14)     2:27.43 (38.40)
        3:05.84 (38.41)     3:43.90 (38.06)     4:22.05 (38.15)     4:59.91 (37.86)
        5:37.68 (37.77)     6:13.00 (35.32)                                        
  7 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR           6:31.06    6:15.02 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)     1:49.32 (38.25)     2:27.54 (38.22)
        3:06.17 (38.63)     3:44.43 (38.26)     4:22.81 (38.38)     5:01.32 (38.51)
        5:38.89 (37.57)     6:15.02 (36.13)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           6:28.78    6:18.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.67 (36.64)     1:46.76 (38.09)     2:26.44 (39.68)
        3:05.41 (38.97)     3:44.59 (39.18)     4:23.28 (38.69)     5:03.07 (39.79)
        5:40.87 (37.80)     6:18.22 (37.35)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Katie     11 Middies-MR           6:51.35    6:30.45 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.98 (37.63)     1:51.25 (39.27)     2:31.01 (39.76)
        3:10.27 (39.26)     3:49.72 (39.45)     4:30.06 (40.34)     5:10.54 (40.48)
        5:50.83 (40.29)     6:30.45 (39.62)                                        
 10 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          7:05.50    6:33.26 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.09 (39.13)     1:53.45 (40.36)     2:33.90 (40.45)
        3:14.46 (40.56)     3:55.60 (41.14)     4:36.43 (40.83)     5:16.91 (40.48)
        5:57.10 (40.19)     6:33.26 (36.16)                                        
 11 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           6:49.73    6:37.98        
                  33.94     1:12.45 (38.51)     1:53.05 (40.60)     2:33.83 (40.78)
        3:15.11 (41.28)     3:56.07 (40.96)     4:38.19 (42.12)     5:19.60 (41.41)
        5:58.75 (39.15)     6:37.98 (39.23)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:43.49    6:41.30        
                  34.52     1:13.86 (39.34)     1:53.68 (39.82)     2:34.26 (40.58)
        3:15.22 (40.96)     3:56.49 (41.27)     4:38.46 (41.97)     5:19.94 (41.48)
        6:01.66 (41.72)     6:41.30 (39.64)                                        
 13 Goggin, Jenny       12 Dolphins-CT          7:02.50    6:44.73        
                  33.44     1:12.89 (39.45)     1:53.82 (40.93)     2:36.17 (42.35)
        3:17.50 (41.33)     3:59.85 (42.35)     4:42.41 (42.56)     5:23.65 (41.24)
        6:05.16 (41.51)     6:44.73 (39.57)                                        
 14 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR              6:35.99    6:44.74        
                  34.17     1:13.80 (39.63)     1:54.87 (41.07)     2:37.52 (42.65)
        3:19.69 (42.17)     4:01.78 (42.09)     4:43.88 (42.10)     5:26.54 (42.66)
        6:07.75 (41.21)     6:44.74 (36.99)                                        
 15 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          6:49.30    6:49.15        
                  34.46     1:14.39 (39.93)     1:55.98 (41.59)     2:38.66 (42.68)
        3:21.55 (42.89)     4:03.99 (42.44)     4:45.99 (42.00)     5:28.87 (42.88)
        6:09.78 (40.91)     6:49.15 (39.37)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              7:00.99    6:49.30        
                  34.95     1:14.99 (40.04)     1:56.32 (41.33)     2:38.40 (42.08)
        3:21.15 (42.75)     4:02.66 (41.51)     4:45.22 (42.56)     5:28.71 (43.49)
        6:09.73 (41.02)     6:49.30 (39.57)                                        
 17 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR              7:24.33    6:50.84        
                  31.91     1:10.89 (38.98)     1:53.15 (42.26)     2:33.97 (40.82)
        3:16.83 (42.86)     3:59.70 (42.87)     4:42.42 (42.72)     5:28.27 (45.85)
        6:10.41 (42.14)     6:50.84 (40.43)                                        
 18 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           7:05.31    6:50.95        
                  35.36     1:15.89 (40.53)     1:57.87 (41.98)     2:39.37 (41.50)
        3:21.54 (42.17)     4:03.54 (42.00)     4:46.38 (42.84)     5:28.41 (42.03)
        6:10.09 (41.68)     6:50.95 (40.86)                                        
 19 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              7:00.99    6:51.58        
                  33.85     1:13.69 (39.84)     1:55.28 (41.59)     2:38.36 (43.08)
        3:20.75 (42.39)     4:04.23 (43.48)     4:47.12 (42.89)     5:30.40 (43.28)
        6:12.00 (41.60)     6:51.58 (39.58)                                        
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           7:19.13    6:58.93        
                  34.45     1:15.65 (41.20)     1:58.45 (42.80)     2:41.79 (43.34)
        3:25.14 (43.35)     4:07.88 (42.74)     4:51.84 (43.96)     5:34.56 (42.72)
        6:18.17 (43.61)     6:58.93 (40.76)                                        
 21 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           7:25.26    7:03.00        
                  33.24     1:14.12 (40.88)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:39.87 (43.06)
        3:23.96 (44.09)     4:08.34 (44.38)     4:52.83 (44.49)     5:37.52 (44.69)
        6:21.14 (43.62)     7:03.00 (41.86)                                        
 22 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR           7:14.32    7:06.54        
                  36.67     1:20.09 (43.42)     2:04.12 (44.03)     2:48.85 (44.73)
        3:31.72 (42.87)     4:15.07 (43.35)     4:58.49 (43.42)     5:41.83 (43.34)
        6:24.47 (42.64)     7:06.54 (42.07)                                        
 23 O'Leary, Nicole     11 GAEL-MR              7:00.99    7:12.65        
                  34.61     1:15.37 (40.76)     1:58.99 (43.62)     2:43.94 (44.95)
        3:28.70 (44.76)     4:13.82 (45.12)     4:59.07 (45.25)     5:45.46 (46.39)
        6:30.05 (44.59)     7:12.65 (42.60)                                        
 24 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR              7:20.99    7:23.45        
                  34.00     1:13.81 (39.81)     1:57.58 (43.77)     2:44.50 (46.92)
        3:31.05 (46.55)     4:17.77 (46.72)     5:05.57 (47.80)     5:52.96 (47.39)
        6:38.91 (45.95)     7:23.45 (44.54)                                        
 25 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR           7:28.76    7:30.90        
                  38.41     1:21.88 (43.47)     2:08.20 (46.32)     2:53.90 (45.70)
        3:41.63 (47.73)     4:27.66 (46.03)     5:13.98 (46.32)     6:01.82 (47.84)
        6:48.91 (47.09)     7:30.90 (41.99)                                        
 26 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           7:24.53    7:58.26        
                  37.65     1:23.47 (45.82)     2:13.21 (49.74)     3:02.32 (49.11)
        3:51.41 (49.09)     4:42.01 (50.60)     5:33.10 (51.09)     6:23.97 (50.87)
        7:12.54 (48.57)     7:58.26 (45.72)                                        
 27 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           7:03.54    8:18.91        
                  39.23     1:25.20 (45.97)     2:13.53 (48.33)     3:04.90 (51.37)
        3:56.44 (51.54)     4:46.71 (50.27)     5:40.09 (53.38)     6:35.99 (55.90)
        7:29.23 (53.24)     8:18.91 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 30.88  11/12/2009 Kierstin Chu, EMPIRE                         
   07 Winner: # 31.73        2007 Aiyana-Mei Tom, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 30.47        2008 Gaby Susz, EAST                              
   09 Winner: + 30.88        2009 Kierstin Chu, EAST                           
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR              30.57      30.88$ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR              30.63      31.12#ZQ     
  3 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              32.00      31.77 ZQ     
  4 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84      31.79 ZQ     
  5 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT            31.84      32.10 ZQ     
  6 Raciti, Krista      12 Empire-MR              32.21      32.36 ZQ     
  7 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.66      32.40 ZQ     
  8 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.64      32.66 ZQ     
  9 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             32.81      32.81 JO     
 10 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR              33.51      33.05 JO     
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR              32.51      33.55 SILV   
 11 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR              32.95      33.55 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR                34.00      33.68 SILV   
 14 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT            33.45      34.44 SILV   
 15 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR              35.36      34.49 SILV   
 15 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             36.88      34.49 SILV   
 17 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             35.87      34.62 SILV   
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             35.24      34.66 SILV   
 19 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR              34.65      34.69 SILV   
 20 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR              35.54      35.00 SILV   
 21 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             37.44      35.06 SILV   
 21 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              34.69      35.06 SILV   
 23 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR              34.20      35.08 SILV   
 24 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR              35.31      35.31 SILV   
 24 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                35.39      35.31 SILV   
 26 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR                35.78      35.36 SILV   
 27 Lamhaouar, Sabrina  12 Dolphins-CT            35.84      35.38 SILV   
 28 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              35.23      35.47 SILV   
 29 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR              35.62      35.49 SILV   
 30 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             36.77      35.57 SILV   
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR              35.30      35.65 SILV   
 32 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              35.38      35.74 SILV   
 33 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT            39.50      35.83 SILV   
 34 Backos, Anna        12 Dolphins-CT            35.00      35.85 SILV   
 35 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR              35.93      36.02 SILV   
 36 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      36.69 SILV   
 37 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT            37.69      37.01 SILV   
 38 Frattaroli, Farrah  11 Dolphins-CT            36.94      37.22 SILV   
 39 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR              38.88      37.24 SILV   
 40 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR                38.17      37.25 SILV   
 41 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT            37.53      37.67 SILV   
 42 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR              39.25      37.68 SILV   
 43 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR             36.94      38.00 SILV   
 44 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             38.57      38.26 SILV   
 45 Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT            38.00      38.36 SILV   
 46 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT            39.03      38.48 SILV   
 47 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR              38.14      38.61 SILV   
 48 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.24      38.93 SILV   
 49 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR              38.84      38.95 SILV   
 50 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             41.12      39.07 SILV   
 51 Miller, Lain        12 GAEL-MR                40.78      39.27        
 52 O'Leary, Nicole     11 GAEL-MR                40.36      40.16        
 53 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                39.69      40.42        
 54 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR             42.67      40.55        
 55 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              39.24      41.81        
 56 Robinson, Meg       11 Dolphins-CT            41.65      41.96        
 57 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR              42.84      42.41        
 58 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR             43.77      43.48        
 59 Stotesbery, Lauren  11 Dolphins-CT            49.79      43.79        
 60 Titone, Morgan      11 Middies-MR             43.50      44.21        
 61 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR              47.36      48.11        
 62 Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR              50.04      48.27        
 -- Chen, Olivia        12 GAEL-MR                44.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:05.47  11/13/2009 Kierstin Chu, EMPIRE                       
   07 Winner: # 1:08.14        2007 Caitlin Brown, HS                          
   08 Winner: ! 1:08.81        2008 Kitty Arenz, GYWD                          
   09 Winner: + 1:05.47        2009 Kierstin Chu, EAST                         
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR            1:06.09    1:05.47$ZQ     
                  32.43     1:05.47 (33.04)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR            1:04.73    1:05.57#ZQ     
                  32.46     1:05.57 (33.11)                                        
  3 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.10    1:06.41#ZQ     
                  32.62     1:06.41 (33.79)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:07.08#ZQ     
                  33.62     1:07.08 (33.46)                                        
  5 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.56 (35.79)                                        
  6 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:10.14 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.14 (35.95)                                        
  7 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR            1:09.75    1:10.15 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.15 (35.75)                                        
  8 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.73    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.57 (37.27)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:14.18    1:12.57 SILV   
                  37.02     1:12.57 (35.55)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:10.35    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.57 (36.99)                                        
 11 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.55    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.79 (37.47)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR              1:13.98    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.12 (37.53)                                        
 13 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:15.13    1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.66     1:13.94 (37.28)                                        
 14 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR            1:14.20    1:14.34 SILV   
                  37.25     1:14.34 (37.09)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.43 (37.89)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.33 (38.52)                                        
 17 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.47     1:15.86 (38.39)                                        
 18 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:15.69    1:16.01 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.01 (38.88)                                        
 19 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.07 (40.44)                                        
 20 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR            1:14.94    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.91     1:16.39 (38.48)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:16.90 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.90 (38.87)                                        
 22 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.30    1:16.99 SILV   
                  38.02     1:16.99 (38.97)                                        
 23 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR            1:16.73    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.07 (39.12)                                        
 24 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.60 (39.91)                                        
 25 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              1:18.83    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.72 (40.68)                                        
 26 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.83 (40.30)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR            1:20.19    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.32 (40.89)                                        
 28 Kleiner, Frances    11 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.61 (40.37)                                        
 29 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.00    1:18.62 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.62 (40.48)                                        
 30 Bellamy, Sarah      11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.75    1:19.46 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.46 (40.93)                                        
 31 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR            1:17.21    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.22 (41.97)                                        
 32 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.86    1:20.35 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.35 (40.78)                                        
 33 Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.38    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.03 (42.07)                                        
 34 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:22.06    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.06 (41.64)                                        
 35 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR            1:22.69    1:22.15 SILV   
                  40.54     1:22.15 (41.61)                                        
 36 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR            1:26.54    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.23 (41.93)                                        
 37 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT          1:31.06    1:22.58 SILV   
 38 Bjerke, Annika      12 Dolphins-CT          1:29.50    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.92 (42.92)                                        
 39 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.56    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.93 (43.11)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kelly    11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.85    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.37 (43.74)                                        
 41 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR            1:25.05    1:25.04        
                  42.14     1:25.04 (42.90)                                        
 42 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:25.95        
                  41.85     1:25.95 (44.10)                                        
 43 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           1:34.68    1:27.64        
                  41.42     1:27.64 (46.22)                                        
 44 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:27.76        
                  42.84     1:27.76 (44.92)                                        
 45 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR           1:32.65    1:27.99        
                  42.73     1:27.99 (45.26)                                        
 46 Gallagher, Erin     12 Dolphins-CT          1:33.51    1:28.25        
 47 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:30.58        
                  44.04     1:30.58 (46.54)                                        
 48 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:34.96        
                  44.95     1:34.96 (50.01)                                        
 49 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR            1:33.66    1:35.01        
                  44.24     1:35.01 (50.77)                                        
 50 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR              1:52.99    1:36.32        
                  44.98     1:36.32 (51.34)                                        
 51 Titone, Morgan      11 Middies-MR           1:42.09    1:39.90        
                  46.77     1:39.90 (53.13)                                        
 52 Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR            1:47.97    1:43.30        
                1:43.60         1:43.30 ( )                                        
 53 Griffin, Laura      11 Empire-MR            2:30.31    1:59.23        
                  55.50   1:59.23 (1:03.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 35.68        2005 Nikki Miller, SS                             
   07 Winner: # 34.75        2007 Sam Clark, EAST                              
   08 Winner: ! 34.22        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
   09 Winner: + 35.69        2009 Carly Fried, YFD                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.49      35.69+ZQ     
  2 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT            35.70      37.13 JO     
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR             36.75      37.52 SILV   
  4 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR              38.04      38.16 SILV   
  5 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      38.28 SILV   
  6 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      38.66 SILV   
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             40.04      38.77 SILV   
  8 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             38.54      39.09 SILV   
  9 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      39.18 SILV   
 10 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             40.05      39.76 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              38.57      39.77 SILV   
 12 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT            39.52      40.29 SILV   
 13 Gallagher, Kelly    11 Dolphins-CT            40.97      40.42 SILV   
 14 Giordano, Leta      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.43      41.00 SILV   
 15 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR              39.43      41.09 SILV   
 16 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR              41.46      41.19 SILV   
 17 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT            41.75      41.25 SILV   
 18 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR             40.44      41.82 SILV   
 19 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             42.86      41.97 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              42.51      42.08 SILV   
 21 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR             43.45      43.47 SILV   
 22 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             43.50      43.99 SILV   
 23 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR             44.02      44.06 SILV   
 24 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR                43.97      44.16 SILV   
 25 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                45.72      44.82        
 26 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR              46.56      44.85        
 27 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR              44.10      45.49        
 28 Kleiner, Frances    11 Empire-MR              44.91      45.71        
 29 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR             46.20      46.15        
 30 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT            43.79      46.18        
 31 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              46.76      46.40        
 32 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR             46.11      47.05        
 33 Titone, Morgan      11 Middies-MR             47.39      48.39        
 34 Robinson, Meg       11 Dolphins-CT            48.59      49.87        
 35 Lefever, Emma       11 GAEL-MR              1:22.99      51.01        
 36 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                51.13      52.41        
 37 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR              56.67      52.60        
 38 Griffin, Laura      11 Empire-MR            1:00.63    1:02.24        
 -- Gallagher, Erin     12 Dolphins-CT            39.26         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR              56.74         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:17.41  11/12/2009 Bebe Thompson, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 1:16.11        2007 Sam Clark, EAST                            
   08 Winner: ! 1:13.90        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   09 Winner: + 1:17.41        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR            1:17.41    1:17.41$ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.41 (40.40)                                        
  2 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.73    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:17.77 (40.85)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.36    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:17.85 (41.31)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:17.99 (40.04)                                        
  5 Raciti, Krista      12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:19.61 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:19.61 (41.97)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:20.70 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.70 (41.62)                                        
  7 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.49 (42.65)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.42    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.63 (43.05)                                        
  9 Lamhaouar, Sabrina  12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.13    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.16 (42.67)                                        
 10 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:24.82    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.32 (42.51)                                        
 11 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.43 (43.82)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR            1:24.71    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.03 (43.36)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:22.44    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.19 (43.39)                                        
 14 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.05    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.33 (42.96)                                        
 15 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            1:23.15    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.01 (44.23)                                        
 16 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.12 (43.60)                                        
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:24.26 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.26 (44.60)                                        
 18 Baxter, Claire      12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.98    1:24.34 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.34 (45.24)                                        
 19 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR            1:24.14    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.59 (44.45)                                        
 20 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.60 (44.58)                                        
 21 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR            1:24.23    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.09 (44.41)                                        
 22 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:25.83    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.03     1:25.60 (45.57)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.85 (44.45)                                        
 24 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.42    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.48 (45.36)                                        
 25 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:26.96 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.96 (46.05)                                        
 26 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.79     1:27.10 (46.31)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:29.70    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.86     1:27.92 (45.06)                                        
 28 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.10    1:27.95 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.95 (45.47)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.79 (46.56)                                        
 29 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR            1:28.05    1:28.79 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.79 (47.03)                                        
 31 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.87    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.81 (46.79)                                        
 32 Backos, Anna        12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.41    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.88     1:30.36 (47.48)                                        
 33 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR            1:29.49    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.54 (47.17)                                        
 34 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:32.23 SILV   
                  43.79     1:32.23 (48.44)                                        
 35 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           1:43.09    1:32.63 SILV   
                  42.48     1:32.63 (50.15)                                        
 36 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:36.19    1:33.12 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.12 (48.43)                                        
 37 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR            1:36.02    1:33.41 SILV   
                  44.93     1:33.41 (48.48)                                        
 38 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR            1:34.32    1:34.40 SILV   
                  45.19     1:34.40 (49.21)                                        
 39 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR           1:39.74    1:37.24        
                  45.33     1:37.24 (51.91)                                        
 40 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR              1:33.10    1:37.83        
                  46.53     1:37.83 (51.30)                                        
 41 O'Leary, Nicole     11 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:38.53        
                  45.76     1:38.53 (52.77)                                        
 42 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:37.75    1:38.87        
                  46.68     1:38.87 (52.19)                                        
 43 Scotti, Meagan      11 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:42.81        
                  47.45     1:42.81 (55.36)                                        
 44 Hsu, Christina      11 Middies-MR           1:44.62    1:44.94        
                  49.48     1:44.94 (55.46)                                        
 45 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR            1:59.75    2:00.33        
                  57.41   2:00.33 (1:02.92)                                        
 46 Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:04.35        
                  59.73   2:04.35 (1:04.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.69  11/12/2009 Caroline Scotti, Dolphins                    
   07 Winner: # 30.13        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 29.69        2009 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
                31.09  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT            29.47      29.69$ZQ     
  2 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT            30.17      29.90#ZQ     
  3 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89      30.87 ZQ     
  4 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.46      32.01 SILV   
  5 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR              30.83      32.26 SILV   
  6 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             32.39      32.44 SILV   
  7 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             32.37      32.46 SILV   
  8 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             33.97      33.10 SILV   
  9 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR              33.49      33.15 SILV   
 10 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR                34.17      33.27 SILV   
 11 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29      33.32 SILV   
 12 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             33.29      33.34 SILV   
 13 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR              32.94      33.46 SILV   
 14 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR                34.37      33.57 SILV   
 15 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.59 SILV   
 16 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             33.28      33.71 SILV   
 17 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT            33.69      34.22 SILV   
 18 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                35.42      34.94 SILV   
 19 Ahern, Erin         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.21 SILV   
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             38.07      35.24 SILV   
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR              34.26      35.47 SILV   
 22 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT            36.25      35.74 SILV   
 23 O'Reilly, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                37.83      35.77 SILV   
 24 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR              38.77      36.22 SILV   
 25 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              37.37      36.36 SILV   
 26 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR                35.59      36.38 SILV   
 27 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              36.82      36.86 SILV   
 28 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR             36.40      37.05 SILV   
 29 Frattaroli, Farrah  11 Dolphins-CT            36.72      37.31        
 30 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR              36.95      37.34        
 31 Grusky, Ally        11 Dolphins-CT            37.85      37.50        
 32 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.77      37.94        
 33 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR             38.59      38.21        
 34 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR              39.22      38.50        
 35 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR              40.80      39.18        
 36 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR              41.62      39.28        
 37 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.12      39.94        
 38 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             42.58      39.99        
 39 Talus, Shreya       11 Middies-MR             41.29      40.17        
 40 O'Leary, Nicole     11 GAEL-MR                41.62      40.23        
 41 Miller, Lain        12 GAEL-MR                42.99      40.43        
 42 Chen, Olivia        12 GAEL-MR                48.99      41.78        
 43 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR              43.20      43.75        
 44 Robinson, Meg       11 Dolphins-CT            45.28      46.95        
 45 Scotti, Meagan      11 GAEL-MR                51.99      50.11        
 -- Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT            40.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stotesbery, Lauren  11 Dolphins-CT            46.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT            36.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.45  11/13/2009 Caroline Scotti, Dolphins                  
   07 Winner: # 1:09.74        2007 Tanita Leary, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:05.06        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 1:06.45        2009 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                      
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.22    1:06.45$ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.90    1:07.52#ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.52 (36.12)                                        
  3 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.01    1:10.83 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:10.83 (38.83)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           1:08.93    1:11.44 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.44 (38.06)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:13.41    1:11.78 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.78 (38.97)                                        
  6 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.34    1:12.43 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.43 (38.54)                                        
  7 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:12.57 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.57 (39.51)                                        
  8 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.72    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.28 (39.14)                                        
  9 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.39 (41.22)                                        
 10 Giordano, Leta      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.13    1:21.52 SILV   
                  15.74   1:21.52 (1:05.78)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.60 (42.69)                                        
 12 Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          1:17.50    1:21.86 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.86 (44.23)                                        
 13 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:22.43 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.43 (45.57)                                        
 14 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:21.34    1:22.79 SILV   
                  36.74     1:22.79 (46.05)                                        
 15 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.91    1:22.92 SILV   
                  37.55     1:22.92 (45.37)                                        
 16 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR              1:26.67    1:24.69 SILV   
                  41.80     1:24.69 (42.89)                                        
 17 Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.49    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.53     1:25.34 (45.81)                                        
 18 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.35    1:25.81 SILV   
                  38.91     1:25.81 (46.90)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sarah       11 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:30.15        
                  40.18     1:30.15 (49.97)                                        
 20 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:30.56        
                  40.16     1:30.56 (50.40)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR            1:30.43    1:31.38        
                  42.66     1:31.38 (48.72)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR            1:34.48    1:33.59        
                  42.09     1:33.59 (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.27  11/13/2009 Bebe Thompson, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 1:10.07        2007 Gaby Susz, EAST                            
   08 Winner: ! 1:08.00        2008 Gaby Susz, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 1:06.27        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR            1:06.45    1:06.27$ZQ     
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:07.20!ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)                                        
  3 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.17    1:07.30!ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.30 (35.95)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.29    1:08.33#ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.33 (37.16)                                        
  5 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR            1:12.37    1:09.98#ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.98 (37.36)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:10.13 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:10.13 (36.40)                                        
  7 Carlson, Porter     12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.07    1:10.16 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:10.16 (37.90)                                        
  8 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR            1:10.88    1:10.97 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.97 (39.26)                                        
  9 Barclay, Skye       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.32    1:11.26 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.26 (38.24)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.54    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.74 (36.99)                                        
 11 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:12.82    1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.20 (39.07)                                        
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:12.65 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.65 (39.05)                                        
 13 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.60 (38.95)                                        
 14 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR            1:14.88    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.32 (40.20)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR            1:13.32    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)                                        
 16 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT          1:15.78    1:14.51 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.51 (40.34)                                        
 17 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR            1:13.57    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.80 (38.36)                                        
 18 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:14.98 SILV   
                  12.19   1:14.98 (1:02.79)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.28 (39.87)                                        
 20 Fullerton, Haley    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.93    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.54 (40.39)                                        
 21 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:17.78    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.55 (40.79)                                        
 22 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR            1:14.06    1:16.10 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.10 (41.20)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.47 (41.06)                                        
 24 Martin, Kelly       12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)                                        
 25 Okada, Aya          12 Dolphins-CT          1:19.81    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.79 (41.09)                                        
 26 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:16.92 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.92 (42.55)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:18.01    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.37 (39.91)                                        
 28 Gers, Emmanuelle    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.20    1:17.49 SILV   
                  34.57     1:17.49 (42.92)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jessica      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.16    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.63 (40.58)                                        
 30 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR            1:18.52    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.37 (41.99)                                        
 31 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.94    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)                                        
 32 Ennis, Riley        11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.46    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.58 (41.27)                                        
 33 Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR           1:19.34    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.90 (40.48)                                        
 34 Bjerke, Annika      12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.25    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.15 (42.41)                                        
 35 Bellamy, Sarah      11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.72    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.51 (42.21)                                        
 36 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.01    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.59 (41.73)                                        
 37 Rice, Jessica       12 GAEL-MR              1:24.76    1:20.04 SILV   
                  34.44     1:20.04 (45.60)                                        
 38 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR              1:21.80    1:20.41 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.41 (42.28)                                        
 39 Giordano, Leta      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.19    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.69 (42.37)                                        
 40 O'Meara, Sappha     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.68    1:21.73        
                  41.31     1:21.73 (40.42)                                        
 41 Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.87    1:23.15        
                  38.42     1:23.15 (44.73)                                        
 42 Grusky, Ally        11 Dolphins-CT          1:26.10    1:23.42        
                  40.14     1:23.42 (43.28)                                        
 43 Swindell, Elizabet  12 Dolphins-CT          1:26.77    1:24.45        
                  39.44     1:24.45 (45.01)                                        
 44 Rachlin, Amanda     11 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:24.59        
                  38.65     1:24.59 (45.94)                                        
 45 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:25.24    1:25.63        
                  39.30     1:25.63 (46.33)                                        
 46 Miller, Lain        12 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:26.90        
                  40.73     1:26.90 (46.17)                                        
 47 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:29.73        
                  40.55     1:29.73 (49.18)                                        
 48 Robinson, Meg       11 Dolphins-CT          1:36.50    1:36.60        
                  45.06     1:36.60 (51.54)                                        
 49 Pogostin, Alana     11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.06        
                  46.72     1:39.06 (52.34)                                        
 -- Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:14.09         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  36.76          DQ (39.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:20.43  11/12/2009 Bebe Thompson, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 2:27.97        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:25.13        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   09 Winner: + 2:20.43        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe      11 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:20.43$ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.54 (34.81)     1:47.86 (42.32)     2:20.43 (32.57)
  2 Gallagher, Megan    12 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:25.00!ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.20 (37.31)     1:53.40 (43.20)     2:25.00 (31.60)
  3 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:25.70#ZQ     
                  29.70     1:06.59 (36.89)     1:51.81 (45.22)     2:25.70 (33.89)
  4 Scotti, Caroline    11 Dolphins-CT          2:27.60    2:26.88#ZQ     
                  30.56     1:07.41 (36.85)     1:53.34 (45.93)     2:26.88 (33.54)
  5 McNamara, Alison    12 Empire-MR            2:27.77    2:27.86#ZQ     
                  33.40     1:11.76 (38.36)     1:54.74 (42.98)     2:27.86 (33.12)
  6 Smith, Morgan       12 Dolphins-CT          2:26.33    2:27.97#ZQ     
                  32.20     1:10.17 (37.97)     1:54.31 (44.14)     2:27.97 (33.66)
  7 Chu, Kierstin       12 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:30.91 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.99 (35.63)     1:54.85 (46.86)     2:30.91 (36.06)
  8 Fried, Carly        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.21    2:32.88 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.55 (38.69)     1:56.11 (42.56)     2:32.88 (36.77)
  9 Kaneko, Stacy       12 Empire-MR            2:30.01    2:32.98 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.12 (40.62)     1:59.58 (45.46)     2:32.98 (33.40)
 10 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           2:36.00    2:33.15 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.09 (40.10)     1:58.07 (44.98)     2:33.15 (35.08)
 11 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:28.72    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.06 (39.55)     2:00.91 (46.85)     2:34.27 (33.36)
 12 Katchis, Nicole     12 Empire-MR            2:37.22    2:35.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.27 (40.82)     2:01.19 (45.92)     2:35.53 (34.34)
 13 Behnen, Natalie     11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:37.00 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.06 (38.73)     2:01.28 (46.22)     2:37.00 (35.72)
 14 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:38.53 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.95 (40.04)     2:02.16 (46.21)     2:38.53 (36.37)
 15 Elwyn, Kitty        12 Empire-MR            2:41.88    2:41.23 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.87 (41.91)     2:04.93 (48.06)     2:41.23 (36.30)
 16 Kozma, Fanni        11 Empire-MR            2:42.36    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)     2:04.21 (50.22)     2:41.43 (37.22)
 17 Raciti, Krista      12 Empire-MR            2:30.94    2:41.58 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.13 (41.35)     2:05.84 (49.71)     2:41.58 (35.74)
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda    11 Empire-MR            2:42.73    2:41.76 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.93 (40.82)     2:05.92 (48.99)     2:41.76 (35.84)
 19 Amar, Kelly         11 Empire-MR            2:43.87    2:41.93 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.44 (41.94)     2:07.56 (51.12)     2:41.93 (34.37)
 20 Baxter, Claire      12 Dolphins-CT          3:01.00    2:41.94 SILV   
                  35.01     1:18.21 (43.20)     2:04.46 (46.25)     2:41.94 (37.48)
 21 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:43.51    2:41.96 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.37 (40.00)     2:05.09 (47.72)     2:41.96 (36.87)
 22 Lipton, Jessica     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:42.62 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.75 (41.18)     2:04.91 (49.16)     2:42.62 (37.71)
 23 Cho, Jessica        11 Empire-MR            2:44.68    2:44.26 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.93 (41.74)     2:06.50 (46.57)     2:44.26 (37.76)
 24 Pande, Malavika     11 Dolphins-CT          2:44.78    2:44.64 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.51 (40.98)     2:05.40 (49.89)     2:44.64 (39.24)
 25 Najarian, Eleni     11 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:46.69 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.02 (39.18)     2:09.34 (53.32)     2:46.69 (37.35)
 26 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:48.37    2:48.62 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.34 (43.11)     2:11.92 (50.58)     2:48.62 (36.70)
 27 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            2:48.37    2:50.60 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.56 (42.52)     2:10.44 (48.88)     2:50.60 (40.16)
 28 Veber, Emma         11 Empire-MR                 NT    2:51.87 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.49 (43.11)     2:12.51 (48.02)     2:51.87 (39.36)
 29 Nix, Sabine         12 Empire-MR            2:51.46    2:52.34 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.66 (45.60)     2:11.63 (47.97)     2:52.34 (40.71)
 30 Smith, Kamryn       11 Dolphins-CT          2:54.65    2:55.15        
                  38.47     1:25.29 (46.82)     2:15.60 (50.31)     2:55.15 (39.55)
 30 Ullrich, Taylor     11 GAEL-MR              2:59.13    2:55.15        
                  37.29     1:23.99 (46.70)     2:16.63 (52.64)     2:55.15 (38.52)
 32 Atkin, Taylor       11 Empire-MR            3:04.48    2:58.15        
                  38.34     1:21.12 (42.78)     2:16.79 (55.67)     2:58.15 (41.36)
 33 Hartigan, Kiely     11 Empire-MR            2:59.52    2:58.78        
                  40.02     1:26.35 (46.33)     2:21.28 (54.93)     2:58.78 (37.50)
 34 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:57.43    2:59.07        
                  37.93     1:26.05 (48.12)     2:22.76 (56.71)     2:59.07 (36.31)
 35 Okada, Emika        11 Dolphins-CT          3:03.30    2:59.69        
                  39.36     1:24.35 (44.99)     2:20.50 (56.15)     2:59.69 (39.19)
 36 Pon, Stephanie      11 Empire-MR            2:57.13    3:01.22        
                  42.44     1:29.07 (46.63)     2:19.22 (50.15)     3:01.22 (42.00)
 37 Frattaroli, Farrah  11 Dolphins-CT               NT    3:02.73        
                  39.03     1:25.49 (46.46)     2:20.58 (55.09)     3:02.73 (42.15)
 38 Romano, Nicole      11 Empire-MR            3:13.56    3:11.60        
                  45.36     1:35.65 (50.29)     2:30.58 (54.93)     3:11.60 (41.02)
 39 Brown, Jade         11 Empire-MR            3:05.53    3:11.68        
                  45.14     1:37.37 (52.23)     2:29.97 (52.60)     3:11.68 (41.71)
 -- Hallisey, Olivia    11 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.20     1:20.16 (42.96)     2:09.62 (49.46)          DQ (37.32)
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa     11 Empire-MR            3:57.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  53.86     1:48.51 (54.65)   2:56.58 (1:08.07)          DQ (50.21)
 -- Vasudevan, Arya     12 Middies-MR           2:45.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.12     1:21.50 (43.38)     2:07.03 (45.53)          DQ (36.72)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.03        2005 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 28.83        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 26.41        2008 Magen Brady, LBA                             
   09 Winner: + 26.51        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR                26.24      26.51+ZQ     
  2 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT            26.73      27.30#SILV   
  3 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR              26.81      27.84#SILV   
  4 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR             26.99      27.96#SILV   
  5 Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT            28.08      27.97#SILV   
  6 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR                28.28      28.45#SILV   
  7 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR              29.12      29.06 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR                29.27      29.34 SILV   
  9 Harmonay, Erin      13 Dolphins-CT            30.87      29.47 SILV   
 10 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR              28.80      29.64 SILV   
 11 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR             29.74      29.95 SILV   
 12 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR                29.61      30.07 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR              30.33      30.23        
 14 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR                NT      30.25        
 15 Russo, Eva          13 GAEL-MR                29.45      30.47        
 16 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT            29.02      30.85        
 17 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR              30.29      31.22        
 18 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT            30.27      31.26        
 19 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT            32.37      32.24        
 20 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR             31.56      32.44        
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR              30.08      32.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.54  11/12/2009 Kaitlin Doherty, MIDDIES                     
   07 Winner: # 56.01        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 54.14        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 55.54        2009 Kaitlin Doherty, YMID                        
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin    13 Middies-MR             55.26      55.54$ZQ     
                  26.63       55.54 (28.91)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR                57.85      57.40 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.40 (30.05)                                        
  3 Shipman, Isabel     14 Empire-MR              54.84      58.29 JO     
                  28.26       58.29 (30.03)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR             58.36      59.64 SILV   
                  28.86       59.64 (30.78)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR              59.02      59.68 SILV   
                  28.45       59.68 (31.23)                                        
  6 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT            59.21    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)                                        
  7 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.09    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.72 (31.83)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR            1:00.00    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.19 (31.78)                                        
  9 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:02.74    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.64 (32.79)                                        
 10 Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.93    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.38 (33.21)                                        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR              1:02.36    1:03.66 SILV   
                  31.19     1:03.66 (32.47)                                        
 12 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)                                        
 13 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.26 (33.12)                                        
 14 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              1:05.99    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)                                        
 15 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           1:03.76    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.30 (34.34)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:05.29    1:06.39        
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)                                        
 17 Isford, Grace       13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.15    1:06.62        
                  31.84     1:06.62 (34.78)                                        
 18 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.54    1:06.82        
                  32.42     1:06.82 (34.40)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR            1:05.77    1:07.10        
                  32.23     1:07.10 (34.87)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:06.07    1:07.63        
                  32.31     1:07.63 (35.32)                                        
 21 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.43    1:07.94        
                  32.10     1:07.94 (35.84)                                        
 22 Russo, Eva          13 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:09.26        
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)                                        
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:10.48        
                  33.82     1:10.48 (36.66)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.53    1:10.84        
                  33.29     1:10.84 (37.55)                                        
 25 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:13.29        
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)                                        
 26 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.17    1:13.79        
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:00.13        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 2:03.40        2007 Lauren Bailey, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.14        2008 Megan Brady, LBA                           
   09 Winner: + 2:05.04        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR              2:07.02    2:05.04+ZQ     
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)     1:32.84 (32.33)     2:05.04 (32.20)
  2 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR           2:06.92    2:05.49 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.09 (31.53)     1:33.23 (32.14)     2:05.49 (32.26)
  3 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT          2:07.41    2:10.99 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.42)     2:10.99 (34.24)
  4 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           2:13.54    2:12.28 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.31 (33.56)     1:38.01 (34.70)     2:12.28 (34.27)
  5 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              2:15.66    2:12.81 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)     1:39.23 (34.63)     2:12.81 (33.58)
  6 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:40.15 (35.24)     2:15.63 (35.48)
  7 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:17.31    2:18.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.81 (34.92)     1:42.03 (36.22)     2:18.10 (36.07)
  8 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:20.54    2:19.62 SILV   
                  11.43     1:07.67 (56.24)     1:43.61 (35.94)     2:19.62 (36.01)
  9 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR              2:20.68    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.56 (37.51)     1:46.57 (37.01)     2:20.69 (34.12)
 10 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR            2:18.11    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.57 (36.11)     1:45.94 (37.37)     2:21.21 (35.27)
 11 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          2:17.16    2:21.54 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.98 (35.98)     1:45.94 (36.96)     2:21.54 (35.60)
 12 Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:21.93 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)     1:45.33 (37.06)     2:21.93 (36.60)
 13 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:22.68 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.14 (36.86)     1:47.49 (37.35)     2:22.68 (35.19)
 14 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:24.53        
                  33.28     1:10.93 (37.65)     1:48.02 (37.09)     2:24.53 (36.51)
 15 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR            2:25.90    2:24.77        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     1:48.75 (38.35)     2:24.77 (36.02)
 16 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR            2:24.44    2:29.03        
                  33.28     1:12.01 (38.73)     1:51.68 (39.67)     2:29.03 (37.35)
 17 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.00    2:30.37        
                  33.45     1:11.51 (38.06)     1:50.85 (39.34)     2:30.37 (39.52)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:34.22  11/11/2009 Callie Kanim, MIDDIES                      
   09 Winner: + 5:34.22        2009 Callie Kanim, YMID                         
                5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:35.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR           5:37.30    5:34.22$JO     
                  30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:37.07 (33.84)     2:11.07 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (33.77)     3:18.82 (33.98)     3:53.31 (34.49)     4:27.47 (34.16)
        5:01.18 (33.71)     5:34.22 (33.04)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR              5:36.47    5:41.60 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)     1:35.69 (34.24)     2:10.87 (35.18)
        2:46.41 (35.54)     3:21.62 (35.21)     3:57.09 (35.47)     4:32.91 (35.82)
        5:08.31 (35.40)     5:41.60 (33.29)                                        
  3 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              5:58.31    5:51.62 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.39 (34.74)     1:42.22 (35.83)     2:18.42 (36.20)
        2:54.26 (35.84)     3:29.83 (35.57)     4:05.68 (35.85)     4:41.33 (35.65)
        5:17.07 (35.74)     5:51.62 (34.55)                                        
  4 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:58.46    5:59.56 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.41 (35.42)     1:42.55 (36.14)     2:19.18 (36.63)
        2:56.10 (36.92)     3:32.70 (36.60)     4:09.83 (37.13)     4:46.82 (36.99)
        5:23.84 (37.02)     5:59.56 (35.72)                                        
  5 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          5:53.86    6:04.50 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.20 (36.56)     1:47.58 (37.38)     2:24.82 (37.24)
        3:01.90 (37.08)     3:38.92 (37.02)     4:16.26 (37.34)     4:52.82 (36.56)
        5:29.40 (36.58)     6:04.50 (35.10)                                        
  6 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           6:20.89    6:06.64        
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)     1:46.58 (37.57)     2:23.49 (36.91)
        2:59.65 (36.16)     3:36.82 (37.17)     4:14.67 (37.85)     4:52.16 (37.49)
        5:29.84 (37.68)     6:06.64 (36.80)                                        
  7 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              6:15.99    6:13.25        
                  33.08     1:09.18 (36.10)     1:46.76 (37.58)     2:25.44 (38.68)
        3:02.70 (37.26)     3:41.00 (38.30)     4:19.65 (38.65)     4:58.54 (38.89)
        5:37.71 (39.17)     6:13.25 (35.54)                                        
  8 Ferrigno, Julia     14 Middies-MR           6:19.12    6:15.78        
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.79 (38.27)     2:27.44 (38.65)
        3:06.40 (38.96)   4:24.54 (1:18.14)     5:03.04 (38.50)                    
            5:41.29 ( )     6:15.78 (34.49)                                        
  9 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR              6:22.64    6:15.93        
                  33.31     1:11.12 (37.81)     1:49.79 (38.67)     2:28.51 (38.72)
        3:06.60 (38.09)     3:45.52 (38.92)     4:24.29 (38.77)     5:03.26 (38.97)
        5:41.75 (38.49)     6:15.93 (34.18)                                        
 10 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           6:17.82    6:23.61        
                  32.78     1:08.98 (36.20)     1:46.26 (37.28)     2:24.49 (38.23)
        3:02.79 (38.30)     3:42.17 (39.38)     4:22.85 (40.68)     5:03.95 (41.10)
        5:44.59 (40.64)     6:23.61 (39.02)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          6:35.56    6:41.49        
                  34.66     1:13.57 (38.91)     1:53.99 (40.42)     2:34.34 (40.35)
        3:15.80 (41.46)     3:57.03 (41.23)     4:38.36 (41.33)     5:20.05 (41.69)
        6:01.35 (41.30)     6:41.49 (40.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.98  11/13/2009 Sam Clark, EMPIRE                          
   07 Winner: # 1:03.84        2007 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:04.23        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 1:04.98        2009 Sam Clark, EAST                            
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            1:01.72    1:04.98$ZQ     
                  31.67     1:04.98 (33.31)                                        
  2 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR           1:04.49    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.94     1:06.60 (33.66)                                        
  3 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.62    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.89 (34.24)                                        
  4 Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            1:07.37    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.38 (34.68)                                        
  5 Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.69    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.96 (37.29)                                        
  6 Labarca, Gloria     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.08    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.96 (36.42)                                        
  7 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.00 (37.04)                                        
  8 Harmonay, Erin      13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.46    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.90 (38.24)                                        
  9 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.86    1:13.07 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.07 (37.01)                                        
 10 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR              1:16.39    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.34 (36.86)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:12.87    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.47 (37.92)                                        
 12 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT          1:18.72    1:13.95 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.95 (37.93)                                        
 13 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.28 (39.15)                                        
 14 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.47 (37.96)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.56 (38.61)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR            1:14.49    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          1:19.48    1:18.81        
                  37.88     1:18.81 (40.93)                                        
 18 Russo, Eva          13 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:18.88        
                  37.80     1:18.88 (41.08)                                        
 19 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:22.69    1:19.46        
                  38.88     1:19.46 (40.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:15.96  11/12/2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EMPIRE                 
   07 Winner: # 2:14.34        2007 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:13.62        2008 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:15.96        2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:15.96$ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)     1:40.99 (34.84)     2:15.96 (34.97)
  2 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:18.21 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:08.36 (34.81)     1:43.43 (35.07)     2:18.21 (34.78)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin    13 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:20.30 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:08.05 (35.23)     1:44.56 (36.51)     2:20.30 (35.74)
  4 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR              2:26.10    2:22.52 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.69 (35.93)     1:46.35 (36.66)     2:22.52 (36.17)
  5 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT          2:21.80    2:22.83 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.59 (36.27)     1:47.43 (36.84)     2:22.83 (35.40)
  6 Katcher, Olivia     13 UN-MR                2:25.03    2:25.89 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.55 (36.77)     1:49.23 (37.68)     2:25.89 (36.66)
  7 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            2:16.78    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.91 (37.05)     1:50.36 (38.45)     2:27.99 (37.63)
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:24.90    2:28.37 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.40 (37.62)     1:50.97 (37.57)     2:28.37 (37.40)
  9 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:36.99    2:32.83 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)     1:53.38 (39.69)     2:32.83 (39.45)
 10 Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            2:30.08    2:33.78 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.26 (38.59)     1:54.27 (40.01)     2:33.78 (39.51)
 11 Lane, Kristin       14 Empire-MR            2:29.84    2:35.26 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.88 (38.94)     1:56.51 (39.63)     2:35.26 (38.75)
 12 Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              2:36.13    2:35.41 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.94 (39.70)     1:56.87 (39.93)     2:35.41 (38.54)
 13 Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT          2:42.35    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.19 (39.75)     1:55.91 (40.72)     2:35.47 (39.56)
 14 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              2:38.59    2:35.48 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.63 (39.51)     1:56.92 (40.29)     2:35.48 (38.56)
 15 Labarca, Gloria     13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:36.17 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.49 (39.43)     1:57.50 (41.01)     2:36.17 (38.67)
 16 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:38.01 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.37 (40.32)     1:58.62 (40.25)     2:38.01 (39.39)
 17 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:38.91 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.31 (39.72)     1:58.09 (41.78)     2:38.91 (40.82)
 18 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR            2:35.22    2:39.62 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.18 (40.92)     1:59.25 (41.07)     2:39.62 (40.37)
 19 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:39.03    2:40.93 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.84 (40.25)     2:00.71 (41.87)     2:40.93 (40.22)
 20 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          2:39.50    2:41.56 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.67 (40.71)     2:01.02 (41.35)     2:41.56 (40.54)
 21 Isford, Grace       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:42.03 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.70 (41.41)     2:02.16 (42.46)     2:42.03 (39.87)
 22 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          2:45.92    2:50.57        
                  39.73     1:23.08 (43.35)     2:07.25 (44.17)     2:50.57 (43.32)
 23 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           2:45.03    2:56.20        
                  40.96     1:25.66 (44.70)     2:11.34 (45.68)     2:56.20 (44.86)
 -- Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           2:46.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.28     1:19.12 (40.84)     2:01.44 (42.32)          DQ (41.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.21  11/12/2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL-MR                      
   07 Winner: # 1:09.66        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.84        2008 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:12.21        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR              1:10.59    1:12.21$ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.21 (37.86)                                        
  2 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.22    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.99 (40.50)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.17 (41.47)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin    13 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.24 (40.65)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.46 (40.04)                                        
  6 Russo, Eva          13 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.44 (41.78)                                        
  7 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel     14 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.33 (43.17)                                        
  9 Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT          1:18.16    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.93 (43.90)                                        
 10 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR            1:23.14    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.10 (44.93)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR            1:23.30    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.33 (45.45)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Morgan    13 GAEL-MR              1:24.99    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.47 (45.06)                                        
 13 Isford, Grace       13 Dolphins-CT          1:27.18    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.57 (45.44)                                        
 14 Labarca, Gloria     13 GAEL-MR              1:30.32    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.87 (43.90)                                        
 15 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT          1:27.76    1:27.86        
                  43.17     1:27.86 (44.69)                                        
 16 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:38.07    1:28.62        
                  42.34     1:28.62 (46.28)                                        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:36.99    1:37.42        
                  46.52     1:37.42 (50.90)                                        
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:27.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.18          DQ (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:38.10  11/13/2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL-MR                      
   07 Winner: # 2:36.08        2007 Lauren Flower, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:34.25        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 2:38.10        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara       13 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:38.10$ZQ     
                  35.71     1:15.63 (39.92)     1:56.66 (41.03)     2:38.10 (41.44)
  2 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.56    2:42.09 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.48 (41.09)     2:00.21 (41.73)     2:42.09 (41.88)
  3 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)     2:03.13 (42.46)     2:45.63 (42.50)
  4 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           2:44.29    2:47.39 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.57 (42.85)     2:03.96 (43.39)     2:47.39 (43.43)
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR            2:44.28    2:51.05 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.40 (43.66)     2:07.68 (45.28)     2:51.05 (43.37)
  6 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR            2:44.94    2:52.09 SILV   
                  37.33     1:21.07 (43.74)     2:07.70 (46.63)     2:52.09 (44.39)
  7 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT          3:09.90    3:04.15        
                  42.02     1:27.86 (45.84)     2:16.49 (48.63)     3:04.15 (47.66)
 -- Rovelli, Olivia     14 Dolphins-CT          3:00.06         DQ        
      False start
                  38.73     1:22.95 (44.22)     2:10.65 (47.70)          DQ (45.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:00.37        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 1:02.57        2007 Lauren Bailey, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:03.42        2008 Shieri Suzuka, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:07.33        2009 Sam Clark, EAST                            
                1:05.29  ZQ
                1:05.69  JO
                1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            1:03.74    1:07.33+SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
  2 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.28 (38.21)                                        
  3 Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.73 (38.45)                                        
  4 Labarca, Gloria     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.69    1:14.78        
  5 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:14.82        
                  35.35     1:14.82 (39.47)                                        
  6 Harmonay, Erin      13 Dolphins-CT          1:19.82    1:15.07        
  7 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:16.91        
  8 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:16.95        
                  34.56     1:16.95 (42.39)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:16.51    1:18.65        
 10 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.08    1:19.09        
 11 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.97    1:19.37        
 12 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           1:22.17    1:19.68        
 13 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:16.36    1:20.05        
                  36.03     1:20.05 (44.02)                                        
 14 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:20.63        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:24.87  11/12/2009 Olivia Katcher, UN-MR                      
   07 Winner: # 2:23.44        2007 Kerry Schuermann, LBA                      
   08 Winner: ! 2:22.12        2008 Sophie Browne, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:24.87        2009 Olivia Katcher, UN-MR                      
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia     13 UN-MR                2:24.18    2:24.87$ZQ     
                  31.61     1:07.25 (35.64)     1:45.95 (38.70)     2:24.87 (38.92)
  2 Lane, Kristin       14 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:30.71 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)     1:50.93 (40.05)     2:30.71 (39.78)
  3 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            2:41.09    2:33.03 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.06 (38.82)     1:53.01 (40.95)     2:33.03 (40.02)
  4 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           2:37.68    2:35.93 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.73 (38.72)     1:52.58 (41.85)     2:35.93 (43.35)
 -- Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            2:44.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.08     1:17.08 (42.00)     2:04.10 (47.02)          DQ (49.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:18.76  11/12/2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EMPIRE                 
   07 Winner: # 2:20.25        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:19.20        2008 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:18.76        2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            2:13.77    2:18.76$ZQ     
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:46.22 (41.59)     2:18.76 (32.54)
  2 Katcher, Olivia     13 UN-MR                2:21.70    2:21.80 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.08 (36.37)     1:50.48 (43.40)     2:21.80 (31.32)
  3 Clark, Sam          14 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:25.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.34 (38.23)     1:52.45 (42.11)     2:25.29 (32.84)
  4 Kanim, Callie       14 Middies-MR           2:26.06    2:26.24 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.23 (36.94)     1:53.39 (44.16)     2:26.24 (32.85)
  5 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           2:29.06    2:26.91 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.80 (38.61)     1:53.57 (42.77)     2:26.91 (33.34)
  6 Shipman, Isabel     14 Empire-MR            2:21.32    2:27.89 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.55 (39.22)     1:56.70 (44.15)     2:27.89 (31.19)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:25.34    2:28.99 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.92 (37.02)     1:56.59 (46.67)     2:28.99 (32.40)
  8 Arenz, Kitty        13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.01    2:30.13 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.61 (36.75)     1:55.07 (46.46)     2:30.13 (35.06)
  9 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.77    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.82 (39.32)     1:55.85 (41.03)     2:31.37 (35.52)
 10 Lane, Kristin       14 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:31.99 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.52 (39.34)     1:59.78 (46.26)     2:31.99 (32.21)
 11 Gallagher, Molly    14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:33.33 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.00 (39.01)     1:58.20 (45.20)     2:33.33 (35.13)
 12 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:34.42    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.04 (38.86)     1:59.47 (46.43)     2:35.00 (35.53)
 13 Labarca, Gloria     13 GAEL-MR              2:44.41    2:36.53 SILV   
 14 Commaroto, Elizabe  13 Dolphins-CT          2:54.15    2:39.17 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.79 (39.11)     2:03.12 (47.33)     2:39.17 (36.05)
 15 Fenn, Kerry         14 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:39.68 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.77 (40.60)     2:02.49 (46.72)     2:39.68 (37.19)
 16 Wicker, Kelly       13 Empire-MR            2:36.91    2:39.88 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.44 (38.12)     2:04.25 (50.81)     2:39.88 (35.63)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn    13 Empire-MR            2:37.50    2:40.26 SILV   
                  36.18     1:20.28 (44.10)     2:03.14 (42.86)     2:40.26 (37.12)
 18 DeCaro, Callie      13 Empire-MR            2:43.90    2:41.12 SILV   
 19 Brown, Je'lyn       13 Empire-MR            2:39.23    2:41.44 SILV   
                  33.47     1:19.24 (45.77)     2:04.63 (45.39)     2:41.44 (36.81)
 20 Jomo, Hollis        13 Dolphins-CT          2:40.77    2:41.72 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.03 (41.13)     2:06.72 (47.69)     2:41.72 (35.00)
 21 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)     2:06.58 (48.72)     2:42.71 (36.13)
 22 Rodriguez, Haley    13 Empire-MR            2:50.18    2:45.47 SILV   
 23 Patapis, Melanie    14 Middies-MR           2:47.63    2:50.83        
 24 Schroeder, Margare  13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.00    2:54.20        
                  36.94     1:20.74 (43.80)     2:13.00 (52.26)     2:54.20 (41.20)
 -- Reilly, Bridget     13 GAEL-MR              2:42.40         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.09     1:14.63 (40.54)     2:01.06 (46.43)          DQ (34.77)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:12.33  11/11/2009 Nia Vogel, MIDDIES                         
   09 Winner: + 5:12.33        2009 Nia Vogel, YMID                            
                4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:06.99  13-14 JO
                5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Nia          13 Middies-MR           5:11.91    5:12.33$SILV   
  2 Sylvester, Haley    13 Dolphins-CT               NT    5:18.41 SILV   
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 25.72  11/13/2009 Maggie Tracy, GAEL-MR                        
   07 Winner: # 25.47        2007 Shakir Rookwood, HS                          
   08 Winner: ! 26.72        2008 Lauren Sepe, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 25.72        2009 Maggie Tracy, GAEL                           
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR                25.10      25.72$ZQ     
  2 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR                25.99      26.39!JO     
  3 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR              26.32      26.82 SILV   
  4 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR                26.19      26.85 SILV   
  5 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR                27.14      27.09 SILV   
  6 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR                27.99      27.18 SILV   
  7 O'Reilly, Claire    18 GAEL-MR                26.99      27.35 SILV   
  8 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR             27.15      27.43 SILV   
  9 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR                27.99      27.55 SILV   
 10 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR              27.12      27.72 SILV   
 11 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR             28.56      27.99 SILV   
 12 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT            26.35      28.13 SILV   
 13 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.39 SILV   
 14 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR             28.84      28.58        
 15 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR              27.26      28.87        
 16 Baker, Lauren       15 GAEL-MR                29.89      29.14        
 17 Barry, Meghan       15 Empire-MR              28.60      29.15        
 18 Decrem, Danielle    16 Middies-MR             29.57      29.56        
 19 Burke, Stephanie    17 GAEL-MR                28.43      29.62        
 20 Rodriguez, Fatima   16 GAEL-MR                32.99      29.88        
 21 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR             29.91      29.96        
 22 Petrov, Jessica     16 GAEL-MR                30.47      30.09        
 23 Itzkowitz, Nicole   15 GAEL-MR                32.99      30.77        
 24 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR             30.98      31.02        
 25 Diffley, Jaclyn     15 Empire-MR              30.86      31.35        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.80        2006 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 55.14        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 55.07        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 57.30        2009 Maggie Tracy, GAEL                           
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR                54.55      57.30+JO     
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire-MR              53.29      57.75 JO     
                  10.76       57.75 (46.99)                                        
  3 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR                58.99      57.84 SILV   
                  27.49       57.84 (30.35)                                        
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR              55.92      57.94 SILV   
                  28.57       57.94 (29.37)                                        
  5 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR              57.64      58.59 SILV   
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)                                        
  6 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR                58.63      58.96 SILV   
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR             58.47      59.16 SILV   
                  28.65       59.16 (30.51)                                        
  8 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR                58.99      59.68 SILV   
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)                                        
  9 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR                59.99      59.91 SILV   
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)                                        
 10 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR              58.44    1:00.02 SILV   
                  11.82     1:00.02 (48.20)                                        
 11 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.39 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.39 (31.05)                                        
 12 Tobin, Casey        17 Empire-MR              57.54    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Claire    18 GAEL-MR                58.99    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.81 (31.59)                                        
 14 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR              1:01.14    1:01.74 SILV   
                  30.61     1:01.74 (31.13)                                        
 15 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:01.95 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.95 (31.94)                                        
 16 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:00.31    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)                                        
 17 Sohr, Caroline      15 GAEL-MR              1:02.99    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 18 Burke, Stephanie    17 GAEL-MR              1:01.80    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.43 (33.40)                                        
 19 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.46 (32.61)                                        
 20 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:04.49        
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
 21 Petrov, Jessica     16 GAEL-MR              1:06.66    1:04.83        
                  30.51     1:04.83 (34.32)                                        
 22 Diffley, Jaclyn     15 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:08.58        
                  33.49     1:08.58 (35.09)                                        
 23 Itzkowitz, Nicole   15 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:09.50        
                  33.07     1:09.50 (36.43)                                        
 24 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           1:07.59    1:11.88        
                  34.12     1:11.88 (37.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:04.02        2006 Brittany Freeman, GAEL                     
   07 Winner: # 1:58.24        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.21        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:04.79        2009 Sara Araujo, EAST                          
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:04.79+SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.28 (31.38)     1:33.08 (31.80)     2:04.79 (31.71)
  2 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:05.48 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.36 (31.78)     1:33.44 (32.08)     2:05.48 (32.04)
  3 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:07.25    2:07.48 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)     1:33.92 (32.31)     2:07.48 (33.56)
  4 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            2:01.91    2:08.15 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.17 (32.16)     1:34.96 (32.79)     2:08.15 (33.19)
  5 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           2:08.95    2:08.42 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:08.42 (33.08)
  6 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR              2:08.99    2:09.11 SILV   
  7 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR              2:09.29    2:10.48 SILV   
  8 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:11.41 SILV   
  9 Fulenwider, Alliso  17 Empire-MR            2:05.07    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:37.69 (34.14)     2:11.42 (33.73)
 10 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            2:10.83    2:11.69 SILV   
 11 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:15.97    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)     1:38.68 (33.82)     2:12.46 (33.78)
 12 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR              2:08.99    2:14.00 SILV   
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:11.89    2:14.90 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.44 (33.70)     1:39.49 (35.05)     2:14.90 (35.41)
 14 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           2:17.36    2:15.51 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.50 (34.46)     1:41.40 (35.90)     2:15.51 (34.11)
 15 Barry, Meghan       15 Empire-MR            2:13.40    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)     1:40.58 (34.91)     2:15.55 (34.97)
 16 Baker, Lauren       15 GAEL-MR              2:15.99    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)     1:40.46 (34.76)     2:15.67 (35.21)
 17 Sohr, Caroline      15 GAEL-MR              2:15.99    2:18.21        
                  31.38     1:05.87 (34.49)     1:42.29 (36.42)     2:18.21 (35.92)
 18 O'Reilly, Claire    18 GAEL-MR              2:15.99    2:18.70        
                  32.01     1:06.79 (34.78)   2:18.70 (1:11.91)                    
 19 Burke, Stephanie    17 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:19.00        
 20 Diffley, Jaclyn     15 Empire-MR            2:31.18    2:27.93        
                  32.23     1:09.95 (37.72)     1:49.35 (39.40)     2:27.93 (38.58)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:30.18        2006 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 5:29.84        2007 Ariel Ginsberg, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 5:17.25        2008 Maggie D'Arcy, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 5:38.66        2009 Lauren Becerra, YMID                       
                5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:31.99  15-18 JO
                5:54.99  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           5:38.21    5:38.66+SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.93 (33.32)     1:38.59 (34.66)     2:13.29 (34.70)
        2:47.16 (33.87)     3:21.17 (34.01)     3:55.50 (34.33)     4:30.56 (35.06)
        5:05.30 (34.74)     5:38.66 (33.36)                                        
  2 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR              5:45.99    5:42.56 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.96 (32.27)     1:35.93 (33.97)     2:11.02 (35.09)
        2:45.83 (34.81)     3:21.54 (35.71)     3:56.94 (35.40)     4:32.71 (35.77)
        5:08.54 (35.83)     5:42.56 (34.02)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ellen       15 Dolphins-CT          5:35.85    5:46.74 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.03 (32.38)     1:36.39 (34.36)     2:11.62 (35.23)
        2:46.88 (35.26)     3:22.68 (35.80)     3:59.03 (36.35)     4:35.42 (36.39)
        5:11.43 (36.01)     5:46.74 (35.31)                                        
  4 Baker, Lauren       15 GAEL-MR              5:58.99    5:55.96        
                  31.94     1:06.79 (34.85)     1:42.71 (35.92)     2:18.94 (36.23)
        2:55.23 (36.29)     3:31.48 (36.25)     4:08.35 (36.87)     4:44.84 (36.49)
        5:21.13 (36.29)     5:55.96 (34.83)                                        
  5 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR           5:50.47    5:57.51        
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)     1:41.69 (35.89)     2:18.80 (37.11)
        2:55.68 (36.88)     3:32.48 (36.80)     4:09.31 (36.83)     4:46.19 (36.88)
        5:22.83 (36.64)     5:57.51 (34.68)                                        
  6 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR              6:00.99    5:59.00        
                  30.22     1:05.09 (34.87)     1:41.33 (36.24)     2:18.40 (37.07)
        2:55.60 (37.20)     3:32.28 (36.68)     4:08.93 (36.65)     4:46.01 (37.08)
        5:23.52 (37.51)     5:59.00 (35.48)                                        
  7 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR              6:00.99    5:59.84        
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)     1:41.18 (36.21)     2:18.20 (37.02)
        2:55.73 (37.53)     3:32.90 (37.17)     4:10.42 (37.52)     4:48.32 (37.90)
        5:25.60 (37.28)     5:59.84 (34.24)                                        
  8 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          5:53.55    6:01.88        
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:18.09 (36.66)
        2:55.43 (37.34)     3:32.81 (37.38)     4:10.64 (37.83)     4:48.39 (37.75)
        5:26.44 (38.05)     6:01.88 (35.44)                                        
  9 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           6:02.36    6:02.52        
                  31.80     1:06.59 (34.79)     1:42.47 (35.88)     2:19.20 (36.73)
        2:56.70 (37.50)     3:33.82 (37.12)     4:11.40 (37.58)     4:48.99 (37.59)
        5:26.44 (37.45)     6:02.52 (36.08)                                        
 10 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR              6:00.99    6:11.79        
                  30.42     1:06.08 (35.66)     1:44.31 (38.23)     2:22.51 (38.20)
        3:01.35 (38.84)     3:39.49 (38.14)     4:18.85 (39.36)     4:56.31 (37.46)
        5:34.54 (38.23)     6:11.79 (37.25)                                        
 11 Decrem, Danielle    16 Middies-MR           6:16.22    6:13.48        
                  31.74     1:07.53 (35.79)     1:45.40 (37.87)     2:23.39 (37.99)
        3:02.47 (39.08)     3:41.01 (38.54)     4:19.44 (38.43)     4:57.89 (38.45)
        5:35.56 (37.67)     6:13.48 (37.92)                                        
 12 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR              7:14.75    6:15.40        
                  31.81     1:08.41 (36.60)     1:45.39 (36.98)     2:23.54 (38.15)
        3:04.42 (40.88)     3:45.13 (40.71)     4:24.18 (39.05)     5:03.02 (38.84)
        5:41.22 (38.20)     6:15.40 (34.18)                                        
 13 Sohr, Caroline      15 GAEL-MR              6:08.99    6:16.54        
                  31.89     1:07.14 (35.25)     1:44.43 (37.29)     2:23.10 (38.67)
        3:01.16 (38.06)     3:39.98 (38.82)     4:18.82 (38.84)     4:57.40 (38.58)
        5:37.27 (39.87)     6:16.54 (39.27)                                        
 14 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR              6:00.99    6:22.85        
                  31.26     1:07.49 (36.23)     1:45.43 (37.94)     2:24.67 (39.24)
        3:04.11 (39.44)     3:43.52 (39.41)     4:23.60 (40.08)     5:03.72 (40.12)
        5:44.03 (40.31)     6:22.85 (38.82)                                        
 15 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR           7:02.65    6:36.15        
                  32.62     1:09.55 (36.93)     1:48.58 (39.03)     2:28.95 (40.37)
        3:10.22 (41.27)     3:51.60 (41.38)     4:33.63 (42.03)     5:15.85 (42.22)
        5:57.99 (42.14)     6:36.15 (38.16)                                        
 16 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           6:53.21    6:38.52        
                  35.20     1:14.29 (39.09)     1:55.23 (40.94)     2:35.59 (40.36)
        3:16.24 (40.65)     3:56.85 (40.61)     4:37.95 (41.10)     5:18.64 (40.69)
        5:59.53 (40.89)     6:38.52 (38.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.97  11/13/2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL-MR                      
   07 Winner: # 1:04.14        2007 Stacey Rogers, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:01.88        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:02.97        2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL                         
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.49  JO
                1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR              1:02.99    1:02.97$ZQ     
                  30.48     1:02.97 (32.49)                                        
  2 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:05.66 JO     
                  32.14     1:05.66 (33.52)                                        
  3 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:05.77 JO     
                  32.02     1:05.77 (33.75)                                        
  4 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR              1:08.99    1:06.63 SILV   
                  33.14     1:06.63 (33.49)                                        
  5 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR           1:07.31    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.07 (34.55)                                        
  6 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          1:05.80    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)                                        
  7 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.83     1:08.97 (35.14)                                        
  8 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR           1:11.66    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.55 (35.65)                                        
  9 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR              1:05.99    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.67 (36.12)                                        
 10 Baker, Lauren       15 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.74 (35.78)                                        
 11 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR              1:12.51    1:10.94 SILV   
                  35.02     1:10.94 (35.92)                                        
 12 Barry, Meghan       15 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.09 (37.28)                                        
 13 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR            1:09.56    1:12.18 SILV   
                  36.12     1:12.18 (36.06)                                        
 14 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:10.34    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.19 (36.84)                                        
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            1:10.77    1:12.86 SILV   
                  36.23     1:12.86 (36.63)                                        
 16 Burke, Stephanie    17 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.03 (37.16)                                        
 17 Petrov, Jessica     16 GAEL-MR              1:15.85    1:13.26        
                  35.40     1:13.26 (37.86)                                        
 18 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:15.07        
                  36.75     1:15.07 (38.32)                                        
 19 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           1:20.09    1:17.23        
                  38.16     1:17.23 (39.07)                                        
 20 O'Reilly, Claire    18 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:17.78        
                  38.29     1:17.78 (39.49)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Fatima   16 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:19.45        
                  38.08     1:19.45 (41.37)                                        
 22 Diffley, Jaclyn     15 Empire-MR            1:21.23    1:21.98        
 23 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           1:24.32    1:22.15        
                  40.42     1:22.15 (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:17.04  11/12/2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL-MR                      
   07 Winner: # 2:16.12        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:12.99        2008 Yuka Suzuka, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 2:17.04        2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL                         
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR              2:18.99    2:17.04$ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.65 (34.18)     1:41.34 (35.69)     2:17.04 (35.70)
  2 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            2:22.71    2:19.72 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.35 (35.07)     1:44.06 (35.71)     2:19.72 (35.66)
  3 Bailey, Lauren      15 Empire-MR            2:23.49    2:20.38 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.79 (35.23)     1:44.21 (36.42)     2:20.38 (36.17)
  4 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          2:23.07    2:28.33 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.57 (37.18)     1:50.16 (38.59)     2:28.33 (38.17)
  5 Burke, Stephanie    17 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:29.56 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.16 (37.42)     1:51.31 (39.15)     2:29.56 (38.25)
  6 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:29.80 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.83 (38.39)     1:52.46 (37.63)     2:29.80 (37.34)
  7 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:34.97 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.89 (39.03)     1:55.78 (39.89)     2:34.97 (39.19)
  8 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            2:30.18    2:35.00 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.05 (39.37)     1:56.77 (39.72)     2:35.00 (38.23)
  9 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           2:46.79    2:41.04        
                  38.51     1:19.14 (40.63)     2:00.44 (41.30)     2:41.04 (40.60)
 10 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           2:59.86    2:51.36        
                  41.03     1:23.81 (42.78)     2:07.42 (43.61)     2:51.36 (43.94)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:08.86  11/12/2009 Maya Olivieri, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.13        2007 Courtney Callahan, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 1:11.39        2008 Sarah Fischer, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:08.86        2009 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya      15 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:08.86$ZQ     
  2 Fischer, Sarah      16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:10.87!ZQ     
  3 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          1:09.16    1:11.60#ZQ     
  4 Weston, Caroline    16 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:13.61 ZQ     
  5 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:14.74 JO     
  6 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:15.74 SILV   
  7 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:16.13 SILV   
  8 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:16.15 SILV   
  9 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire-MR            1:16.40    1:16.64 SILV   
                  11.40   1:16.64 (1:05.24)                                        
 10 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR              1:15.74    1:16.98 SILV   
 11 Browne, Sophie      15 Empire-MR            1:17.46    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.68 (40.43)                                        
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            1:11.95    1:17.78 SILV   
 13 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            1:16.12    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.32 (40.41)                                        
 14 Toal, Shannon       16 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:18.71 SILV   
 15 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR           1:21.67    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.27 (41.87)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Claire    18 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:20.67 SILV   
 17 Sohr, Caroline      15 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.92 (43.30)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Fatima   16 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:21.19 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.19 (43.48)                                        
 19 Petrov, Jessica     16 GAEL-MR              1:25.46    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.21 (43.29)                                        
 20 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.99 (43.97)                                        
 21 Diffley, Jaclyn     15 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:31.72        
                  43.09     1:31.72 (48.63)                                        
 22 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR            1:28.56    1:31.78        
                  43.39     1:31.78 (48.39)                                        
 23 Itzkowitz, Nicole   15 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:32.92        
                  43.37     1:32.92 (49.55)                                        
 24 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           1:32.49    1:35.48        
                  45.79     1:35.48 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:37.74        2006 Jeanette Russo, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 2:37.32        2007 Erica Pangilinan, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:36.97        2008 Caroline Weston, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:39.24        2009 Elizabeth Ostertag, EAST                   
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            2:36.43    2:39.24+JO     
                  36.06     1:15.19 (39.13)     1:56.37 (41.18)     2:39.24 (42.87)
  2 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          2:32.87    2:40.14 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.87 (39.78)     1:57.56 (42.69)     2:40.14 (42.58)
  3 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            2:37.28    2:43.00 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.46 (41.50)     2:00.73 (42.27)     2:43.00 (42.27)
  4 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:43.81    2:45.76 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.28 (40.76)     2:00.61 (43.33)     2:45.76 (45.15)
  5 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR              2:46.90    2:46.33 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.23 (42.57)     2:03.69 (43.46)     2:46.33 (42.64)
  6 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:47.46 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.32 (41.88)     2:02.41 (44.09)     2:47.46 (45.05)
  7 Decrem, Danielle    16 Middies-MR           2:48.99    2:48.34 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.33 (42.62)     2:04.40 (44.07)     2:48.34 (43.94)
  8 Petrov, Jessica     16 GAEL-MR              2:51.99    2:57.86        
                  39.15     1:23.52 (44.37)     2:10.04 (46.52)     2:57.86 (47.82)
  9 Olsewski, Ali       15 Middies-MR           3:26.54    3:17.65        
                  46.46     1:35.38 (48.92)     2:26.52 (51.14)     3:17.65 (51.13)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.52  11/12/2009 Michelle Hogan, EMPIRE                     
   07 Winner: #   59.89        2007 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   08 Winner: !   59.85        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:02.52        2009 Michelle Hogan, EAST                       
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:05.49  JO
                1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire-MR              56.69    1:02.52$ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.52 (32.72)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren      15 Empire-MR              57.73    1:03.25 ZQ     
  3 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR              1:06.99    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.30 (32.94)                                        
  4 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:04.71 JO     
  5 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:04.86 JO     
                  30.12     1:04.86 (34.74)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.60 (35.20)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie      15 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:05.77 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.77 (35.15)                                        
  8 Fischer, Sarah      16 Empire-MR            1:02.30    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.78 (35.41)                                        
  9 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR              1:10.38    1:06.48 SILV   
 10 Tobin, Casey        17 Empire-MR            1:05.73    1:08.44 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.44 (36.94)                                        
 11 Mannix, Christine   15 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.54 (37.18)                                        
 12 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)                                        
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:08.84 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.84 (37.22)                                        
 14 O'Reilly, Maureen   16 GAEL-MR              1:05.00    1:09.67 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.67 (38.07)                                        
 15 Weston, Caroline    16 Empire-MR            1:06.93    1:10.17 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.17 (38.42)                                        
 15 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:10.17 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.17 (38.42)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Maya      15 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.65     1:11.01 (39.36)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Fatima   16 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)                                        
 18 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)                                        
 20 Pope, Lauren        15 Middies-MR           1:13.56    1:13.23        
                  33.65     1:13.23 (39.58)                                        
 20 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:13.23        
                  33.65     1:13.23 (39.58)                                        
 22 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           1:20.16    1:16.00        
                  34.60     1:16.00 (41.40)                                        
 22 Toal, Shannon       16 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:16.00        
                  34.60     1:16.00 (41.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:24.57  11/13/2009 Sara Araujo, EMPIRE                        
   07 Winner: # 2:10.88        2007 Michelle Hogan, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:10.10        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:24.57        2009 Sara Araujo, EAST                          
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:24.57$ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.59 (36.15)     1:46.22 (37.63)     2:24.57 (38.35)
  2 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR            2:25.64    2:28.99 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.13 (37.35)     1:48.98 (38.85)     2:28.99 (40.01)
  3 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:32.03 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.23 (37.46)     1:51.10 (39.87)     2:32.03 (40.93)
  4 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:36.28 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.82 (38.16)     1:52.43 (41.61)     2:36.28 (43.85)
  5 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            2:26.64    2:37.32 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.48 (39.47)     1:55.66 (42.18)     2:37.32 (41.66)
  6 Decrem, Danielle    16 Middies-MR           2:54.60    2:54.47        
                  34.76     1:18.90 (44.14)     2:07.29 (48.39)     2:54.47 (47.18)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:16.35  11/12/2009 Claire Hunter, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 2:21.49        2007 Margaret Rakoczy, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:15.28        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:16.35        2009 Claire Hunt, EAST                          
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire      17 Empire-MR            2:08.49    2:16.35$ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)     1:45.28 (42.50)     2:16.35 (31.07)
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            2:11.56    2:17.35#ZQ     
                  29.59     1:04.44 (34.85)     1:45.71 (41.27)     2:17.35 (31.64)
  3 Olivieri, Maya      15 Empire-MR            2:11.41    2:17.57#ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.63 (36.01)     1:45.92 (39.29)     2:17.57 (31.65)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:15.58    2:20.28#JO     
                  30.20     1:05.54 (35.34)     1:48.24 (42.70)     2:20.28 (32.04)
  5 Bailey, Lauren      15 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:20.89#JO     
                  29.64     1:05.83 (36.19)     1:49.43 (43.60)     2:20.89 (31.46)
  6 Browne, Sophie      15 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:21.04#JO     
                  30.73     1:06.46 (35.73)     1:48.58 (42.12)     2:21.04 (32.46)
  7 Fischer, Sarah      16 Empire-MR            2:16.31    2:21.53 JO     
                  30.66     1:09.00 (38.34)     1:48.57 (39.57)     2:21.53 (32.96)
  8 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire-MR            2:16.94    2:23.21 SILV   
                  29.83     1:08.01 (38.18)     1:51.47 (43.46)     2:23.21 (31.74)
  9 Tracy, Maggie       16 GAEL-MR              2:24.99    2:23.80 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.71 (36.85)     1:49.82 (43.11)     2:23.80 (33.98)
 10 Toal, Shannon       16 Empire-MR            2:18.88    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.37 (35.71)     1:52.22 (42.85)     2:23.84 (31.62)
 11 Araujo, Sara        16 Empire-MR            2:29.15    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.20 (36.16)     1:51.92 (43.72)     2:24.62 (32.70)
 12 Weston, Caroline    16 Empire-MR            2:15.34    2:24.63 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.87 (36.83)     1:50.30 (41.43)     2:24.63 (34.33)
 13 Suen, Katherine     15 Middies-MR           2:23.52    2:24.89 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)     1:50.80 (40.50)     2:24.89 (34.09)
 14 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:27.25    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.85     1:11.02 (39.17)     1:52.51 (41.49)     2:25.57 (33.06)
 15 Guba, Jackie        16 GAEL-MR              2:26.53    2:25.69 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.47 (38.42)     1:52.96 (41.49)     2:25.69 (32.73)
 16 Smith, Mollie       15 Empire-MR            2:23.67    2:26.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.21 (39.25)     1:53.21 (42.00)     2:26.04 (32.83)
 17 Latino, Danielle    15 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:26.28 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.07 (38.69)     1:52.81 (41.74)     2:26.28 (33.47)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel     17 Empire-MR            2:22.75    2:26.56 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.41 (38.55)     1:54.47 (44.06)     2:26.56 (32.09)
 19 Tobin, Casey        17 Empire-MR            2:20.88    2:28.05 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.98 (38.26)     1:54.70 (44.72)     2:28.05 (33.35)
 20 Marcangeli, Sveva   16 Dolphins-CT          2:20.14    2:28.31 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)     1:53.52 (42.79)     2:28.31 (34.79)
 21 Leslie, Kayla       15 GAEL-MR              2:25.99    2:29.05 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.09 (34.33)     1:52.76 (45.67)     2:29.05 (36.29)
 22 Becerra, Lauren     15 Middies-MR           2:29.23    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.56 (39.02)     1:58.67 (45.11)     2:32.39 (33.72)
 23 Doherty, Julia      15 GAEL-MR              2:39.97    2:32.66 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.87 (39.46)     1:59.06 (48.19)     2:32.66 (33.60)
 24 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:30.52    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.69 (38.33)     1:57.80 (47.11)     2:33.56 (35.76)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.89        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 28.48        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 31.38        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                            
   09 Winner: + 31.04        2009 Omar Thenmalai, YMID                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             31.98      31.04+       
  2 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR                34.18      31.80        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.39      32.45        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             32.14      33.22        
  5 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR              33.32      33.45        
  6 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              33.09      33.57        
  7 Moore, Zachary       9 Dolphins-CT            33.42      33.83        
  8 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT            32.46      33.88        
  9 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT            33.78      34.26        
 10 Lipton, Evan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.85      34.49        
 11 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR             34.68      34.54        
 12 McPhillips, Liam    10 Middies-MR             34.66      35.45        
 13 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR             34.39      35.74        
 14 Delgado, AJ          9 Dolphins-CT            37.00      35.94        
 15 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR              36.27      36.37        
 16 Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR              37.35      36.81        
 17 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT            34.03      36.83        
 18 Cavataro, Tyler     10 Dolphins-CT            35.22      37.07        
 19 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              37.69      37.49        
 20 Pierce, Cole         9 Dolphins-CT            41.20      37.68        
 21 Burbage, Brendan     9 GAEL-MR                39.25      37.72        
 22 Hyde, Jake           9 GAEL-MR                39.40      37.87        
 23 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR              37.17      37.97        
 24 Sheppard, Jason     10 Middies-MR             38.59      38.46        
 25 Killian, Nicholas    9 Dolphins-CT            43.08      39.34        
 26 Susz, Jackson       10 Empire-MR              38.35      39.58        
 27 Bishop, Liam         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.27        
 28 Cushman, Timothy     9 Empire-MR                 NT      41.68        
 29 Baxter, Mac          9 Dolphins-CT            39.37      41.71        
 30 Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR              43.54      42.04        
 31 Frascella, Ted       9 Dolphins-CT            40.69      42.86        
 32 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                41.50      43.71        
 33 Marshall, John       9 Empire-MR              44.19      43.81        
 34 Wan, Jeffrey         9 Dolphins-CT            45.36      44.01        
 35 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR              42.38      44.81        
 36 Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR                43.71      45.22        
 37 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR             46.77      45.46        
 38 Steele, John         9 Dolphins-CT            49.41      47.53        
 39 Kaetker, Jan        10 Middies-MR             56.10      47.59        
 40 Fullerton, KC        9 GAEL-MR                47.68      53.51        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.06        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
   07 Winner: # 1:02.85        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:05.96        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:06.32        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT          1:05.21    1:06.32+       
                  32.40     1:06.32 (33.92)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR            1:08.23    1:06.68        
                  33.01     1:06.68 (33.67)                                        
  3 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR              1:07.92    1:07.86        
                  33.30     1:07.86 (34.56)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:06.04    1:08.16        
                  33.59     1:08.16 (34.57)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.86    1:09.53        
                  33.96     1:09.53 (35.57)                                        
  6 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:10.32    1:10.10        
                  34.31     1:10.10 (35.79)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR            1:10.82    1:12.00        
                  34.50     1:12.00 (37.50)                                        
  8 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:14.01        
                  35.96     1:14.01 (38.05)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:14.55        
                  36.34     1:14.55 (38.21)                                        
 10 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.41    1:15.02        
                  36.20     1:15.02 (38.82)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR           1:15.98    1:16.51        
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.04    1:16.60        
                  37.29     1:16.60 (39.31)                                        
 13 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:18.01        
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)                                        
 14 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.89    1:18.81        
                  36.61     1:18.81 (42.20)                                        
 15 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT          1:22.50    1:19.04        
                  37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)                                        
 16 French, Devon        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.32    1:19.52        
                  37.34     1:19.52 (42.18)                                        
 17 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT          1:52.92    1:20.42        
                  38.00     1:20.42 (42.42)                                        
 18 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:21.43        
                  37.24     1:21.43 (44.19)                                        
 19 Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:22.98        
                  39.34     1:22.98 (43.64)                                        
 20 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:24.46        
                  38.99     1:24.46 (45.47)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:26.08        
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)                                        
 22 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:36.46    1:26.22        
                  38.98     1:26.22 (47.24)                                        
 23 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR            1:25.98    1:31.65        
                  43.79     1:31.65 (47.86)                                        
 24 Ho, Lleyton          9 Empire-MR            1:29.52    1:32.26        
                  43.16     1:32.26 (49.10)                                        
 25 Mack, Jonathan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.96    1:35.05        
                  42.19     1:35.05 (52.86)                                        
 26 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:35.18        
                  45.95     1:35.18 (49.23)                                        
 27 Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR            1:34.91    1:37.83        
                  45.04     1:37.83 (52.79)                                        
 28 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           1:42.45    1:38.05        
                  47.36     1:38.05 (50.69)                                        
 29 Fullerton, KC        9 GAEL-MR              1:47.97    1:39.09        
                  47.82     1:39.09 (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:21.61  11/11/2009 Morgan Wolfe, Flying Dolphins              
   07 Winner: # 2:13.98        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:29.41        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                          
   09 Winner: + 2:21.61        2009 Morgan Wolfe, YFD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.46    2:21.61$       
                  33.37     1:09.57 (36.20)     1:46.32 (36.75)     2:21.61 (35.29)
  2 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT          2:31.33    2:24.81!       
                  31.96     1:08.60 (36.64)     1:46.93 (38.33)     2:24.81 (37.88)
  3 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR              2:38.20    2:25.69!       
                  33.92     1:10.33 (36.41)     1:49.63 (39.30)     2:25.69 (36.06)
  4 Lipton, Evan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.63    2:41.47        
                  37.06     1:18.86 (41.80)     2:00.95 (42.09)     2:41.47 (40.52)
  5 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR           2:44.94    2:41.54        
                  34.88     1:14.43 (39.55)     1:58.02 (43.59)     2:41.54 (43.52)
  6 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.46    2:42.15        
                  38.08     1:19.94 (41.86)     2:02.70 (42.76)     2:42.15 (39.45)
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           2:41.22    2:45.34        
                  36.56     1:19.07 (42.51)     2:02.79 (43.72)     2:45.34 (42.55)
  8 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT          2:45.41    2:47.60        
                  37.22     1:20.15 (42.93)     2:04.84 (44.69)     2:47.60 (42.76)
  9 McPhillips, Liam    10 Middies-MR           2:54.30    2:51.13        
                  38.44     1:22.71 (44.27)     2:07.98 (45.27)     2:51.13 (43.15)
 10 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR           2:54.80    2:52.22        
                  37.74     1:21.89 (44.15)     2:08.41 (46.52)     2:52.22 (43.81)
 11 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT          2:54.00    2:57.20        
                  38.02     1:22.78 (44.76)     2:09.80 (47.02)     2:57.20 (47.40)
 12 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00    2:58.82        
                  39.02     1:25.45 (46.43)     2:10.96 (45.51)     2:58.82 (47.86)
 13 Sheppard, Jason     10 Middies-MR           3:12.16    3:02.48        
                  41.15     1:28.42 (47.27)     2:12.87 (44.45)     3:02.48 (49.61)
 14 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:26.26        
                  41.91     1:35.11 (53.20)   3:26.26 (1:51.15)                    
 15 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           3:51.28    3:37.14        
                  51.51     1:48.82 (57.31)     2:44.90 (56.08)     3:37.14 (52.24)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.56        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 35.95        2007 Tyler Curran, EAST                           
   08 Winner: ! 32.90        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                           
   09 Winner: + 35.33        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR              34.73      35.33+       
  2 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              35.75      36.29        
  3 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT            36.18      36.42        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             37.46      36.81        
  5 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             38.31      36.84        
  6 Weston, Scott       10 Empire-MR              38.66      37.28        
  7 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR              37.92      39.07        
  8 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT            39.84      39.19        
  9 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT            39.97      39.56        
 10 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT            38.97      40.22        
 11 Pierce, Cole         9 Dolphins-CT            50.22      40.29        
 12 McPhillips, Liam    10 Middies-MR             39.25      40.35        
 13 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR                 NT      40.84        
 13 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.84        
 15 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT            40.25      41.32        
 16 Sheppard, Jason     10 Middies-MR             43.60      41.90        
 17 Lipton, Evan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.00      42.05        
 18 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.05      43.51        
 19 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR              45.82      43.64        
 20 Delgado, AJ          9 Dolphins-CT            43.47      44.16        
 21 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR              44.04      44.50        
 22 Moore, Zachary       9 Dolphins-CT            41.49      44.55        
 23 Cavataro, Tyler     10 Dolphins-CT            41.44      45.21        
 24 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                47.57      45.72        
 25 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              45.27      46.62        
 26 Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR              46.27      47.25        
 27 Marshall, John       9 Empire-MR              53.86      47.93        
 28 Fullerton, KC        9 GAEL-MR                55.66      49.32        
 29 Cushman, Timothy     9 Empire-MR                 NT      49.39        
 30 Frascella, Ted       9 Dolphins-CT            51.07      50.04        
 31 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR             48.96      50.41        
 32 Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR                51.59      51.83        
 33 Kaetker, Jan        10 Middies-MR             55.97      52.31        
 34 Steele, John         9 Dolphins-CT          1:01.57      54.30        
 35 Fedorov, Ivan        9 Empire-MR              56.25    1:04.49        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR              36.48         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR              46.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Porges, Dylan        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.07         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Bishop, Liam         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Burbage, Brendan     9 GAEL-MR              1:03.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.72        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.66        2007 Thomas DIliinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.74        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:13.37        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR            1:13.78    1:13.37+       
                  36.50     1:13.37 (36.87)                                        
  2 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR              1:14.05    1:15.82        
                  37.28     1:15.82 (38.54)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR            1:17.03    1:18.10        
                  37.64     1:18.10 (40.46)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:16.13    1:18.96        
                  38.29     1:18.96 (40.67)                                        
  5 Weston, Scott       10 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:19.02        
                  38.88     1:19.02 (40.14)                                        
  6 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:19.58    1:19.44        
                  39.53     1:19.44 (39.91)                                        
  7 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           1:22.75    1:20.42        
                  38.72     1:20.42 (41.70)                                        
  8 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.43    1:20.91        
                  39.60     1:20.91 (41.31)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:24.78    1:22.69        
                  40.37     1:22.69 (42.32)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR           1:35.91    1:23.76        
                  41.00     1:23.76 (42.76)                                        
 11 French, Devon        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.72    1:24.27        
                  40.81     1:24.27 (43.46)                                        
 12 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.42    1:25.56        
                  41.32     1:25.56 (44.24)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT          1:26.12    1:27.06        
                  43.16     1:27.06 (43.90)                                        
 14 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:27.69        
                  42.44     1:27.69 (45.25)                                        
 15 Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR            1:28.62    1:30.38        
                  44.23     1:30.38 (46.15)                                        
 16 Ho, Lleyton          9 Empire-MR            1:32.84    1:30.79        
                  44.42     1:30.79 (46.37)                                        
 17 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:33.07    1:32.66        
                  45.34     1:32.66 (47.32)                                        
 18 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR            1:38.51    1:34.27        
                  45.09     1:34.27 (49.18)                                        
 19 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT          1:32.50    1:34.78        
                  46.04     1:34.78 (48.74)                                        
 20 Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR            1:43.71    1:39.38        
                  50.05     1:39.38 (49.33)                                        
 21 Mack, Jonathan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.00    1:42.55        
                  48.63     1:42.55 (53.92)                                        
 22 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR            1:45.02    1:43.59        
                  51.58     1:43.59 (52.01)                                        
 -- Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           2:01.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.48          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:40.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.88          DQ (51.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 37.02  11/12/2009 Aedan Lewis, Dolphins                        
   07 Winner: # 37.68        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 40.44        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                            
   09 Winner: + 37.02        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT            35.34      37.02$       
  2 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.38      38.14!       
  3 Weston, Scott       10 Empire-MR              39.87      39.72!       
  4 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT            43.16      44.20        
  5 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              42.14      44.85        
  6 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT            44.53      45.55        
  7 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR             48.62      46.06        
  8 Lipton, Evan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.35      46.12        
  9 Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR              43.48      46.19        
 10 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT            44.77      46.52        
 11 Susz, Jackson       10 Empire-MR              47.09      46.75        
 12 Pierce, Cole         9 Dolphins-CT            52.78      47.93        
 13 Sheppard, Jason     10 Middies-MR             49.98      48.64        
 14 Marshall, John       9 Empire-MR              54.98      48.95        
 15 Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR              51.18      49.87        
 16 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR              49.73      49.96        
 17 Delgado, AJ          9 Dolphins-CT            50.56      50.29        
 18 Hyde, Jake           9 GAEL-MR              1:07.72      50.89        
 19 Moore, Zachary       9 Dolphins-CT            51.39      51.31        
 20 Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR              49.45      51.37        
 21 Killian, Nicholas    9 Dolphins-CT            53.07      51.68        
 22 Kaetker, Jan        10 Middies-MR             57.32      53.40        
 23 Baxter, Mac          9 Dolphins-CT            53.78      54.34        
 24 Wan, Jeffrey         9 Dolphins-CT            55.12      55.53        
 25 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT            52.59      56.78        
 26 Porges, Dylan        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.53      56.79        
 27 Bishop, Liam         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.81        
 28 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           1:00.18      58.89        
 29 Burbage, Brendan     9 GAEL-MR                49.99      59.40        
 30 Steele, John         9 Dolphins-CT          1:00.36      59.78        
 31 Fullerton, KC        9 GAEL-MR              1:03.36    1:02.50        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR              1:04.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cushman, Timothy     9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Frascella, Ted       9 Dolphins-CT            58.13         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              45.45         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:19.90  11/13/2009 Morgan Wolfe, Flying Dolphins              
   07 Winner: # 1:21.49        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:24.25        2008 Takuto Mukudai, YMID                       
   09 Winner: + 1:19.90        2009 Morgan Wolfe, YFD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.78    1:19.90$       
                  38.33     1:19.90 (41.57)                                        
  2 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.20    1:20.09#       
                  38.33     1:20.09 (41.76)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott       10 Empire-MR            1:26.41    1:26.81        
                  40.33     1:26.81 (46.48)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR            1:33.91    1:36.05        
                  45.11     1:36.05 (50.94)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.90    1:36.30        
                  45.86     1:36.30 (50.44)                                        
  6 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT          1:47.14    1:36.61        
                  45.97     1:36.61 (50.64)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR            1:35.56    1:36.97        
                  46.96     1:36.97 (50.01)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.12    1:37.67        
                  46.33     1:37.67 (51.34)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.02    1:37.98        
                  46.49     1:37.98 (51.49)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.03        
                  47.83     1:39.03 (51.20)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR           1:41.79    1:41.49        
                  48.82     1:41.49 (52.67)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:41.03    1:41.97        
                  47.59     1:41.97 (54.38)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR            1:49.08    1:44.74        
                  49.69     1:44.74 (55.05)                                        
 14 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:55.28        
                  53.77   1:55.28 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Fullerton, KC        9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.32        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 -- Chu, Bryce           9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.13          DQ (58.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.38        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 35.13        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 33.16        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                           
   09 Winner: + 35.42        2009 John Freeman, GAEL                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR                35.89      35.42+       
  2 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.16      35.53        
  3 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR              36.49      36.18        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             39.04      36.34        
  5 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT            39.40      38.08        
  6 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              36.03      38.32        
  7 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR              40.50      39.43        
  8 Weston, Scott       10 Empire-MR              38.36      39.74        
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             41.73      40.66        
  9 Mullen, Peter       10 Dolphins-CT            40.28      40.66        
 11 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR             41.71      41.05        
 12 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR              40.85      41.19        
 13 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      41.34        
 14 French, Devon        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      43.99        
 15 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT            45.93      46.40        
 16 Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR              43.99      46.64        
 17 Ferrara, Nico        9 Empire-MR              47.06      46.80        
 18 Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR              52.51      49.10        
 19 Mack, Jonathan      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.38        
 20 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR              56.41      51.98        
 21 Ho, Lleyton          9 Empire-MR              51.46      56.16        
 -- Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           1:03.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Frascella, Ted       9 Dolphins-CT            54.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:19.20        2006 Alexander Lewis, GYWD                      
   07 Winner: # 1:21.45        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:14.65        2008 Graham Hazlett, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 1:20.22        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR            1:23.22    1:20.22+       
  2 Babyak, Andrew       9 Empire-MR            1:31.68    1:27.31        
  3 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:26.07    1:28.71        
  4 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR              1:26.53    1:28.82        
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           1:36.58    1:31.61        
                  42.13     1:31.61 (49.48)                                        
  6 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.11    1:34.08        
  7 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:37.68        
                  43.89     1:37.68 (53.79)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus      10 Empire-MR            1:36.56    1:38.68        
  9 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR            2:02.07    2:01.28        
                  56.66   2:01.28 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:44.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.49          DQ (50.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.83  11/12/2009 Aedan Lewis, Dolphins                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.86        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:12.61        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:12.83        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aedan        10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.64    1:12.83$       
                  35.57     1:12.83 (37.26)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.46    1:15.43        
                  36.88     1:15.43 (38.55)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam         9 Empire-MR            1:18.42    1:17.34        
                  36.20     1:17.34 (41.14)                                        
  4 Freeman, John       10 GAEL-MR              1:20.21    1:19.30        
                  36.92     1:19.30 (42.38)                                        
  5 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:21.83    1:20.73        
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:26.66    1:21.67        
                  39.16     1:21.67 (42.51)                                        
  7 Jester, Tyler       10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.77    1:24.77        
                  39.05     1:24.77 (45.72)                                        
  8 Walsh, Dylan        10 Middies-MR           1:37.62    1:27.69        
                  42.59     1:27.69 (45.10)                                        
  9 McPhillips, Liam    10 Middies-MR           1:34.62    1:28.03        
                  40.74     1:28.03 (47.29)                                        
 10 Covello, Ben         9 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:28.11        
                  40.87     1:28.11 (47.24)                                        
 11 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT          1:27.70    1:28.65        
                  43.81     1:28.65 (44.84)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.69    1:29.06        
                  42.11     1:29.06 (46.95)                                        
 13 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:31.10        
                  42.27     1:31.10 (48.83)                                        
 14 Lynch, Ryan          9 Dolphins-CT          1:32.59    1:32.40        
                  45.80     1:32.40 (46.60)                                        
 15 Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.09    1:35.97        
                  45.66     1:35.97 (50.31)                                        
 16 Cavataro, Tyler     10 Dolphins-CT          1:38.96    1:43.08        
                  48.55     1:43.08 (54.53)                                        
 17 Wan, Jeffrey         9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.50    1:45.09        
                  54.57     1:45.09 (50.52)                                        
 18 Antash, George      10 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:49.28        
                  51.67     1:49.28 (57.61)                                        
 -- Moss, Eric          10 Empire-MR            1:36.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.90          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan        9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:05.34        DQ (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Baxter, Mac          9 Dolphins-CT          2:09.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.73          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Killian, Nicholas    9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.98          DQ (51.53)                                        
 -- Porges, Dylan        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.60         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.26          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- Susz, Jackson       10 Empire-MR            1:38.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  46.40          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Shipman, Henry      10 Empire-MR            1:31.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.90          DQ (49.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:41.07        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
   07 Winner: # 2:38.61        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:56.18        2008 Solomon Thompson, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 3:06.64        2009 Matthew Li, GYWD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew          9 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    3:06.64+       
 -- Triscari, Andrew    10 Dolphins-CT          3:26.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 25.93  11/13/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                   
   07 Winner: # 26.69        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 25.46        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                            
   09 Winner: + 25.93        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT            24.92      25.93$ZQ     
  2 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT            26.37      26.65#ZQ     
  3 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT            29.32      28.13 JO     
  4 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT            27.94      28.15 JO     
  5 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR             28.70      28.78 SILV   
  6 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT            28.17      28.85 SILV   
  7 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT            29.09      28.95 SILV   
  8 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR                28.06      29.41 SILV   
  9 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR             29.83      30.06 SILV   
 10 Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT            29.21      30.47 SILV   
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR              30.86      30.61 SILV   
 12 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             31.65      31.60 SILV   
 13 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR             32.31      32.21 SILV   
 14 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR             31.95      32.43 SILV   
 15 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR             32.89      32.71        
 16 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT            32.62      32.73        
 17 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                32.62      32.88        
 18 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR             32.28      33.28        
 19 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR             33.20      33.93        
 20 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT            33.29      34.37        
 21 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT            34.41      34.78        
 22 Sampson, Kaz        11 Empire-MR                 NT      36.67        
 23 Kliegerman, Conor   12 GAEL-MR                42.16      43.48        
 24 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             45.71      47.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 56.86  11/12/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                   
   07 Winner: # 58.03        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 55.99        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                            
   09 Winner: + 56.86        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT            54.86      56.86$ZQ     
                  27.44       56.86 (29.42)                                        
  2 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT            58.91      57.83#ZQ     
                  28.39       57.83 (29.44)                                        
  3 Belmont, William    12 Dolphins-CT            59.05      58.53 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)                                        
  4 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT          1:03.50    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)                                        
  5 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT          1:00.98    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)                                        
  6 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.00    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.78     1:00.96 (31.18)                                        
  7 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR           1:03.32    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.34 (32.20)                                        
  8 Glover, Tommy       12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.07    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.61 (33.16)                                        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR           1:05.08    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR              1:05.05    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.85 (34.94)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR            1:05.58    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR           1:10.18    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.81 (35.71)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR           1:10.43    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.36 (35.94)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.69    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.59 (36.25)                                        
 15 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.61 (36.22)                                        
 16 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:09.58    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.79 (36.27)                                        
 17 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.00 (36.24)                                        
 18 Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT          1:02.55    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.08 (37.46)                                        
 19 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.71 (36.33)                                        
 20 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR           1:11.20    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.87 (36.22)                                        
 21 Schinto, Jake       11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.24    1:11.86        
                  35.96     1:11.86 (35.90)                                        
 22 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:11.91        
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
 23 Chrystal, Brian     11 GAEL-MR              1:10.91    1:12.43        
                  34.56     1:12.43 (37.87)                                        
 24 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:09.34    1:12.82        
                  34.56     1:12.82 (38.26)                                        
 25 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.74    1:13.61        
                  36.33     1:13.61 (37.28)                                        
 26 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:13.98        
                  35.12     1:13.98 (38.86)                                        
 27 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:15.06        
                  35.46     1:15.06 (39.60)                                        
 28 Dodes, Evan         11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:15.74        
                  36.57     1:15.74 (39.17)                                        
 29 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR            1:16.18    1:16.13        
                  35.12     1:16.13 (41.01)                                        
 30 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR           1:18.31    1:16.48        
                  36.06     1:16.48 (40.42)                                        
 31 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.73    1:18.88        
                  38.09     1:18.88 (40.79)                                        
 32 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:19.72        
                1:10.61      1:19.72 (9.11)                                        
 33 Filardi, Michael    12 GAEL-MR              1:15.75    1:20.03        
                  37.43     1:20.03 (42.60)                                        
 34 Zorthian, John      12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50    1:20.57        
                  38.78     1:20.57 (41.79)                                        
 35 Wan, Matthew        11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.31    1:24.26        
                  39.23     1:24.26 (45.03)                                        
 36 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR              1:28.88    1:28.57        
                  41.15     1:28.57 (47.42)                                        
 37 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:40.43    1:42.94        
                  47.54     1:42.94 (55.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:01.03  11/13/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   07 Winner: # 2:06.07        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.05        2008 Reo Mekudia, YMID                          
   09 Winner: + 2:01.03        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT          1:58.24    2:01.03$ZQ     
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)     1:30.09 (31.76)     2:01.03 (30.94)
  2 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT          2:08.35    2:05.87#ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)     1:33.57 (33.01)     2:05.87 (32.30)
  3 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR            2:09.76    2:13.70 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.75 (33.97)     1:38.17 (34.42)     2:13.70 (35.53)
  4 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR            2:10.82    2:15.20 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:40.27 (35.16)     2:15.20 (34.93)
  5 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT          2:13.86    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)     1:41.16 (35.91)     2:15.80 (34.64)
  6 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:18.41 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.96 (35.18)     1:42.65 (36.69)     2:18.41 (35.76)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            2:16.55    2:19.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)     1:43.69 (36.37)     2:19.89 (36.20)
  8 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:22.11 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.02 (35.79)     1:45.59 (37.57)     2:22.11 (36.52)
  9 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            2:25.85    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.72 (37.27)     1:48.32 (38.60)     2:25.42 (37.10)
 10 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR            2:31.35    2:26.18 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.51 (37.74)     1:49.37 (38.86)     2:26.18 (36.81)
 11 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR              2:25.99    2:27.19 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:50.26 (39.56)     2:27.19 (36.93)
 12 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            2:28.89    2:27.60 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.47 (37.64)     1:50.71 (39.24)     2:27.60 (36.89)
 13 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           2:31.03    2:29.93 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.37 (37.96)     1:51.00 (39.63)     2:29.93 (38.93)
 14 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR           2:32.04    2:30.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:51.35 (39.84)     2:30.83 (39.48)
 15 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT          2:35.84    2:32.30 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.33 (38.82)     1:54.10 (39.77)     2:32.30 (38.20)
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              2:31.99    2:33.23        
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     1:56.44 (40.06)     2:33.23 (36.79)
 17 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR           2:35.84    2:34.55        
                  34.54     1:13.81 (39.27)     1:54.88 (41.07)     2:34.55 (39.67)
 18 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR           2:37.92    2:34.89        
                  35.80     1:15.85 (40.05)     1:56.79 (40.94)     2:34.89 (38.10)
 19 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR           2:42.99    2:37.95        
                  35.63     1:17.61 (41.98)     2:00.98 (43.37)     2:37.95 (36.97)
 20 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR            2:39.86    2:39.93        
                  35.40     1:17.17 (41.77)     2:01.72 (44.55)     2:39.93 (38.21)
 21 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR           2:39.11    2:45.26        
                  37.03     1:18.87 (41.84)     2:03.90 (45.03)     2:45.26 (41.36)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:23.71  11/11/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   07 Winner: # 5:35.25        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 5:24.82        2008 Reo Mukudai/Thomas Dillinger, YMID/GYWD    
   09 Winner: + 5:23.71        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT          5:06.41    5:23.71$ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.87)     2:05.77 (32.66)
        2:38.96 (33.19)     3:11.97 (33.01)     3:45.58 (33.61)     4:19.15 (33.57)
        4:52.37 (33.22)     5:23.71 (31.34)                                        
  2 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT          5:38.23    5:31.18#ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.53 (32.47)     1:35.95 (33.42)     2:10.39 (34.44)
        2:44.40 (34.01)     3:18.37 (33.97)     3:51.85 (33.48)     4:25.30 (33.45)
        4:59.25 (33.95)     5:31.18 (31.93)                                        
  3 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          5:46.12    5:32.23#ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.81 (32.26)     1:33.90 (33.09)     2:07.91 (34.01)
        2:42.79 (34.88)     3:16.96 (34.17)     3:51.61 (34.65)     4:26.34 (34.73)
        5:00.60 (34.26)     5:32.23 (31.63)                                        
  4 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT          5:53.50    5:50.91 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.87 (34.02)     1:39.17 (35.30)     2:14.97 (35.80)
        2:51.52 (36.55)     3:27.60 (36.08)     4:04.15 (36.55)     4:41.49 (37.34)
        5:17.06 (35.57)     5:50.91 (33.85)                                        
  5 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT          6:02.97    5:51.58 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)     1:39.19 (35.56)     2:15.37 (36.18)
        2:51.93 (36.56)     3:28.91 (36.98)     4:05.87 (36.96)     4:42.66 (36.79)
        5:18.86 (36.20)     5:51.58 (32.72)                                        
  6 Dervin, Sean        12 Middies-MR           6:27.11    6:17.12 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.67 (36.91)     1:47.81 (38.14)     2:26.30 (38.49)
        3:04.91 (38.61)     3:42.79 (37.88)     4:21.57 (38.78)     5:00.61 (39.04)
        5:39.17 (38.56)     6:17.12 (37.95)                                        
  7 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR           6:43.54    6:26.13 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.04 (38.43)     1:50.18 (39.14)     2:29.65 (39.47)
        3:08.70 (39.05)     3:48.75 (40.05)     4:28.87 (40.12)     5:08.65 (39.78)
        5:48.69 (40.04)     6:26.13 (37.44)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           6:47.38    6:33.67 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.75 (38.72)     1:52.35 (40.60)     2:32.49 (40.14)
        3:13.51 (41.02)     3:54.57 (41.06)     4:34.99 (40.42)     5:15.62 (40.63)
        5:55.83 (40.21)     6:33.67 (37.84)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR              7:00.99    6:34.47 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.77 (40.82)     1:57.44 (41.67)     2:38.46 (41.02)
        3:18.60 (40.14)     3:58.85 (40.25)     4:39.44 (40.59)     5:19.57 (40.13)
        5:59.05 (39.48)     6:34.47 (35.42)                                        
 10 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           7:05.02    6:34.88 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.38 (39.24)     1:53.74 (40.36)     2:34.80 (41.06)
        3:16.76 (41.96)     3:57.88 (41.12)     4:38.48 (40.60)     5:19.22 (40.74)
        5:58.91 (39.69)     6:34.88 (35.97)                                        
 11 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR           6:45.71    6:39.55 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.99 (39.07)     1:54.88 (40.89)     2:35.52 (40.64)
        3:16.59 (41.07)     3:58.02 (41.43)     4:39.09 (41.07)     5:20.01 (40.92)
        6:00.95 (40.94)     6:39.55 (38.60)                                        
 12 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR           7:01.10    6:43.28        
                  35.18     1:15.21 (40.03)     1:56.62 (41.41)     2:37.74 (41.12)
        3:18.73 (40.99)     4:00.21 (41.48)     4:41.93 (41.72)     5:23.77 (41.84)
        6:04.77 (41.00)     6:43.28 (38.51)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR           7:27.40    6:44.02        
                  34.78     1:15.33 (40.55)     1:56.87 (41.54)     2:37.97 (41.10)
        3:19.87 (41.90)     4:01.31 (41.44)     4:43.59 (42.28)     5:24.88 (41.29)
        6:06.45 (41.57)     6:44.02 (37.57)                                        
 14 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR           6:58.97    6:48.66        
                  34.61     1:14.03 (39.42)     1:55.18 (41.15)     2:36.52 (41.34)
        3:18.68 (42.16)     4:00.86 (42.18)     4:43.14 (42.28)     5:25.64 (42.50)
        6:08.17 (42.53)     6:48.66 (40.49)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           7:42.54    6:53.77        
                  34.27     1:14.85 (40.58)     1:56.66 (41.81)     2:38.45 (41.79)
        3:21.96 (43.51)     4:05.81 (43.85)     4:50.83 (45.02)     5:33.00 (42.17)
        6:14.26 (41.26)     6:53.77 (39.51)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              6:59.63    6:54.87        
                  36.71     1:18.01 (41.30)     2:01.62 (43.61)     2:44.78 (43.16)
        3:27.52 (42.74)     4:08.94 (41.42)     4:52.29 (43.35)     5:36.28 (43.99)
        6:18.78 (42.50)     6:54.87 (36.09)                                        
 17 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR           6:53.42    6:57.59        
                  36.25     1:17.04 (40.79)     1:58.40 (41.36)     2:42.36 (43.96)
        3:25.19 (42.83)     4:07.28 (42.09)     4:51.32 (44.04)     5:34.34 (43.02)
        6:17.86 (43.52)     6:57.59 (39.73)                                        
 18 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           7:28.75    7:24.05        
                  36.69     1:19.18 (42.49)     2:03.73 (44.55)     2:48.88 (45.15)
        3:35.74 (46.86)     4:22.34 (46.60)     5:09.17 (46.83)     5:55.57 (46.40)
        6:39.07 (43.50)     7:24.05 (44.98)                                        
 19 Distler, Alex       11 Middies-MR           9:15.07    7:30.49        
                  35.58     1:19.49 (43.91)     2:04.96 (45.47)     2:50.23 (45.27)
        3:38.58 (48.35)     4:24.87 (46.29)     5:11.71 (46.84)     5:58.97 (47.26)
        6:44.32 (45.35)     7:30.49 (46.17)                                        
 20 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR              7:30.99    8:47.48        
                  40.43     1:30.88 (50.45)     2:24.69 (53.81)     3:20.06 (55.37)
        4:15.55 (55.49)     5:10.02 (54.47)     6:04.38 (54.36)     6:59.45 (55.07)
        7:53.88 (54.43)     8:47.48 (53.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.64        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
   07 Winner: # 30.31        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 31.06        2008 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 31.60        2009 William Belmont, GYWD                        
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belmont, William    12 Dolphins-CT            32.03      31.60+ZQ     
  2 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT            30.55      31.70 ZQ     
  3 Glover, Tommy       12 Dolphins-CT            33.72      32.13 ZQ     
  4 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR             31.88      32.27 ZQ     
  5 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR              31.60      32.69 JO     
  6 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT            31.08      32.71 JO     
  7 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR              32.65      33.08 JO     
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR              32.92      33.17 JO     
  9 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT            34.54      33.23 JO     
 10 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT            32.83      33.32 SILV   
 11 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT            34.00      33.90 SILV   
 12 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR              33.11      34.12 SILV   
 13 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR             35.61      34.17 SILV   
 14 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR             35.92      35.39 SILV   
 15 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR             37.49      35.94 SILV   
 16 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR             36.89      36.18 SILV   
 17 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.47 SILV   
 18 Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT            34.77      36.72 SILV   
 19 Schinto, Jake       11 Dolphins-CT            39.16      36.81 SILV   
 20 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR             37.06      36.87 SILV   
 21 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT            38.47      37.67 SILV   
 22 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             37.47      37.76 SILV   
 23 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR             38.98      38.05 SILV   
 24 Chrystal, Brian     11 GAEL-MR                38.67      38.18 SILV   
 24 Dodes, Evan         11 Empire-MR              39.89      38.18 SILV   
 26 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR              37.84      38.82 SILV   
 27 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR             40.41      39.15 SILV   
 28 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR             39.87      39.47 SILV   
 29 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR             38.90      39.53 SILV   
 30 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             38.79      39.74 SILV   
 31 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.64      40.23 SILV   
 32 Distler, Alex       11 Middies-MR             40.49      40.30 SILV   
 33 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT            40.75      41.27 SILV   
 34 Zorthian, John      12 Dolphins-CT            43.75      41.99 SILV   
 35 Filardi, Michael    12 GAEL-MR                44.25      42.01 SILV   
 36 Wan, Matthew        11 Dolphins-CT            45.16      43.40        
 37 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR              43.31      43.97        
 38 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR                50.15      52.29        
 39 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             55.94      56.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.84        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                           
   07 Winner: # 1:06.60        2007 Louis Behnen, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:04.49        2008 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:04.05        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.39    1:04.05+ZQ     
                  31.64     1:04.05 (32.41)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.05    1:05.99#ZQ     
                  32.54     1:05.99 (33.45)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.19    1:09.07 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.07 (34.92)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)                                        
  5 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.58    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.40 (35.41)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            1:10.19    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.93     1:10.97 (36.04)                                        
  7 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)                                        
  8 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.00    1:11.59 JO     
                  35.16     1:11.59 (36.43)                                        
  9 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:13.07    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.29 (37.50)                                        
 10 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.86 (38.74)                                        
 11 Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
 12 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR            1:15.70    1:15.25 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.25 (38.10)                                        
 13 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR              1:21.63    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.56     1:15.97 (38.41)                                        
 14 Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.52    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.05 (39.96)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR           1:16.91    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.26 (39.63)                                        
 16 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:18.51 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.51 (40.20)                                        
 17 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:21.31    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.57 (41.28)                                        
 18 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.32    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.81 (40.98)                                        
 19 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR           1:20.35    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.96 (43.09)                                        
 20 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:29.35    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.29 (42.82)                                        
 21 Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.35 (42.94)                                        
 22 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:24.27    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.96     1:24.57 (42.61)                                        
 23 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR           1:26.55    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.56 (44.58)                                        
 24 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR           1:26.95    1:26.68        
                  42.54     1:26.68 (44.14)                                        
 25 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.12    1:27.48        
                  42.17     1:27.48 (45.31)                                        
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR            1:31.36    1:32.19        
                  44.43     1:32.19 (47.76)                                        
 27 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:54.37    2:11.60        
 -- Sampson, Kaz        11 Empire-MR            1:37.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 33.09  11/13/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                   
   07 Winner: # 35.36        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 34.64        2008 Andrew Stotebery, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 33.09        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT            33.01      33.09$ZQ     
  2 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT            33.50      34.17!ZQ     
  3 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR              37.97      37.63 SILV   
  4 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR             39.67      39.17 SILV   
  5 Reilly, Jack        11 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.90 SILV   
  6 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT            38.69      40.07 SILV   
  7 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR              41.54      41.47 SILV   
  8 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR              41.06      41.67 SILV   
  9 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR                41.72      42.26 SILV   
 10 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR             41.97      42.32 SILV   
 11 Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT            38.46      42.43 SILV   
 12 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             43.96      43.44 SILV   
 13 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR             44.18      44.29        
 14 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT            45.34      44.60        
 15 Sampson, Kaz        11 Empire-MR              49.15      47.39        
 16 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR              49.73      48.92        
 17 Kliegerman, Conor   12 GAEL-MR                55.99      54.87        
 18 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             55.38      56.49        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                44.06         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.98  11/12/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   07 Winner: # 1:14.57        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:12.50        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 1:12.98        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.97    1:12.98$ZQ     
                  34.10     1:12.98 (38.88)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            1:14.01    1:14.24#ZQ     
                  35.44     1:14.24 (38.80)                                        
  3 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.11    1:14.33#ZQ     
                  35.29     1:14.33 (39.04)                                        
  4 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.75    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:15.12 (39.71)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:15.21 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:15.21 (40.27)                                        
  6 Edmundson, Iain     12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.71    1:18.18 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:18.18 (41.02)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR            1:22.07    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.20 (43.05)                                        
  8 Zyskowski, Phillip  11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.50    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.62 (44.91)                                        
  9 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:27.91    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.77 (45.16)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:26.37    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.08     1:27.75 (45.67)                                        
 11 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR            1:25.22    1:28.16 SILV   
                  40.07     1:28.16 (48.09)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jack        11 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:28.81 SILV   
                  41.15     1:28.81 (47.66)                                        
 13 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:31.26    1:31.05 SILV   
                  42.54     1:31.05 (48.51)                                        
 14 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.76    1:32.17        
                  44.23     1:32.17 (47.94)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR           1:31.70    1:33.35        
                  44.10     1:33.35 (49.25)                                        
 16 Chrystal, Brian     11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74    1:34.47        
                  44.96     1:34.47 (49.51)                                        
 17 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR              1:32.48    1:34.68        
                  45.48     1:34.68 (49.20)                                        
 18 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:35.13        
                  44.60     1:35.13 (50.53)                                        
 19 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR              1:19.99    1:36.89        
                  44.72     1:36.89 (52.17)                                        
 20 Schinto, Jake       11 Dolphins-CT          1:39.55    1:37.26        
                  47.67     1:37.26 (49.59)                                        
 21 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR           1:37.30    1:37.34        
                  45.81     1:37.34 (51.53)                                        
 22 Distler, Alex       11 Middies-MR           1:34.08    1:38.10        
                  45.04     1:38.10 (53.06)                                        
 23 Wan, Matthew        11 Dolphins-CT          1:40.04    1:41.28        
                  47.95     1:41.28 (53.33)                                        
 24 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR           1:39.21    1:41.57        
                  49.01     1:41.57 (52.56)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan         11 Empire-MR            1:44.28    1:42.02        
                  48.26     1:42.02 (53.76)                                        
 26 Filardi, Michael    12 GAEL-MR              1:47.68    1:47.45        
                  50.31     1:47.45 (57.14)                                        
 -- Warner, Ray         11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  43.89          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Barrow, Mitchell    11 Middies-MR           1:33.02         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.01          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR           1:46.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.02          DQ (52.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 27.65  11/12/2009 Alexander Li, Dolphins                       
   07 Winner: # 30.16        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 28.33        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                         
   09 Winner: + 27.65        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                           
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT            27.69      27.65$ZQ     
  2 Belmont, William    12 Dolphins-CT            30.15      29.88#ZQ     
  3 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT            28.69      29.91#ZQ     
  4 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT            31.86      31.30 JO     
  5 Patrouch, Oliver    12 Middies-MR             31.41      31.44 JO     
  6 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT            32.29      32.29 SILV   
  7 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR              33.71      33.43 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Jack        11 GAEL-MR                33.00      33.80 SILV   
  9 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR                34.64      33.89 SILV   
 10 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             34.01      34.76 SILV   
 11 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR                35.91      36.07 SILV   
 12 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR             36.23      36.61 SILV   
 13 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT            35.23      37.13 SILV   
 14 Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR             38.06      38.42 SILV   
 15 Ranieri, Carl       11 Middies-MR             39.19      39.70        
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                42.05      40.99        
 17 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT            41.31      41.33        
 18 Distler, Alex       11 Middies-MR             39.88      42.21        
 19 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR             42.26      43.05        
 20 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR                43.96      45.70        
 -- Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:00.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zorthian, John      12 Dolphins-CT            44.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glover, Tommy       12 Dolphins-CT            32.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kanim, Jared        11 Middies-MR             38.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.19  11/13/2009 Alexander Li, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 1:07.55        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:02.94        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                          
   09 Winner: + 1:03.19        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.65    1:03.19$ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.19 (33.07)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.52    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)                                        
  3 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:11.14 JO     
                  10.41   1:11.14 (1:00.73)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.90    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.70 (38.13)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Austin      12 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.87 (41.63)                                        
  6 Reilly, Jack        11 GAEL-MR              1:25.90    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.08 (42.34)                                        
  7 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR           1:24.33    1:22.65 SILV   
                  11.13   1:22.65 (1:11.52)                                        
  8 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:22.74    1:25.38 SILV   
                  38.23     1:25.38 (47.15)                                        
  9 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.53    1:29.35        
                  10.79   1:29.35 (1:18.56)                                        
 10 Sculti, CJ          11 Dolphins-CT          1:32.86    1:32.26        
                  43.03     1:32.26 (49.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.40  11/13/2009 Alexander Li, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 1:08.94        2007 Louis Behnen, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:06.40        2008 Andrew Stotesbery, GYWD                    
   09 Winner: + 1:04.40        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.26    1:04.40$ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.40 (34.63)                                        
  2 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT          1:11.99    1:07.28#ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.28 (35.09)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:11.75    1:09.02 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:09.02 (36.93)                                        
  4 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.80    1:10.25 JO     
                  31.96     1:10.25 (38.29)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.60 (37.48)                                        
  6 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:12.04 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.04 (38.49)                                        
  7 Davey, Sean         12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.50    1:12.45 SILV   
                  32.52     1:12.45 (39.93)                                        
  8 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR            1:13.76    1:14.34 SILV   
                  32.51     1:14.34 (41.83)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR            1:16.46    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle       11 GAEL-MR              1:21.22    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.36 (41.71)                                        
 11 Novitch, Graham     11 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.17 (42.33)                                        
 12 Feldman, Gregory    11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.01    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.83 (42.57)                                        
 13 Reilly, Jack        11 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.07 (43.70)                                        
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:23.48    1:23.21        
                  39.91     1:23.21 (43.30)                                        
 15 Dustin, John        11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.59    1:24.15        
                  40.66     1:24.15 (43.49)                                        
 16 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR           1:24.38    1:28.09        
                  41.32     1:28.09 (46.77)                                        
 -- Avezzano, Jack      12 Middies-MR           1:18.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.76          DQ (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:17.27  11/12/2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   07 Winner: # 2:21.96        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:19.26        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:17.27        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   12 Dolphins-CT          2:14.81    2:17.27$ZQ     
                  29.91     1:05.83 (35.92)     1:47.84 (42.01)     2:17.27 (29.43)
  2 Li, Alexander       12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.88    2:17.48!ZQ     
                  28.67     1:04.45 (35.78)     1:46.01 (41.56)     2:17.48 (31.47)
  3 Li, Christopher     12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.53    2:24.32 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:10.77 (40.11)     1:51.35 (40.58)     2:24.32 (32.97)
  4 Montesi, Jack       11 Dolphins-CT          2:27.47    2:29.25 JO     
                  30.33     1:09.45 (39.12)     1:56.99 (47.54)     2:29.25 (32.26)
  5 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:28.39    2:29.64 JO     
                  32.22     1:11.42 (39.20)     1:56.53 (45.11)     2:29.64 (33.11)
  6 Hazlett, Graham     11 Dolphins-CT          2:41.15    2:31.70 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)     1:58.95 (46.98)     2:31.70 (32.75)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            2:35.12    2:32.19 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     1:56.44 (43.47)     2:32.19 (35.75)
  8 Jaile, C-Co         12 Empire-MR            2:41.09    2:39.27 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.16 (40.06)     2:05.62 (51.46)     2:39.27 (33.65)
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph    12 Empire-MR            2:39.93    2:41.52 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.18 (42.02)     2:05.09 (44.91)     2:41.52 (36.43)
 10 Masino, Corey       12 Empire-MR            2:42.37    2:43.33 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.13 (40.37)     2:04.57 (49.44)     2:43.33 (38.76)
 11 Curran, Tyler       12 Empire-MR            2:32.90    2:43.58 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)     2:03.64 (51.76)     2:43.58 (39.94)
 12 Musoff, Charlie     11 Middies-MR           2:54.26    2:49.80 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.96 (44.07)     2:11.41 (49.45)     2:49.80 (38.39)
 13 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            2:47.27    2:49.98 SILV   
                  38.66     1:25.30 (46.64)     2:12.24 (46.94)     2:49.98 (37.74)
 14 Becerra, Kyle       11 Middies-MR           3:01.33    3:06.17        
                  43.50     1:29.99 (46.49)     2:25.59 (55.60)     3:06.17 (40.58)
 15 Lamadrid, Andrew    12 Empire-MR            3:07.33    3:15.82        
                  48.87     1:37.01 (48.14)     2:36.29 (59.28)     3:15.82 (39.53)
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            3:03.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.05     1:26.43 (46.38)     2:16.96 (50.53)          DQ (36.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 24.45        2005 Paul Dupres, RED                             
   07 Winner: # 23.21        2007 Aaron Bennett, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 24.33        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                             
   09 Winner: + 24.89        2009 Joseph Eiden, YMID                           
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies-MR             24.07      24.89+JO     
  2 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT            24.48      25.11 JO     
  3 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR             25.47      25.36 SILV   
  4 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT            24.99      25.48 SILV   
  5 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT            25.17      25.78 SILV   
  6 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR              25.49      26.21 SILV   
  7 Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR              26.02      26.22 SILV   
  8 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR                26.97      26.61 SILV   
  9 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR              27.50      27.54 SILV   
 10 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR             28.25      27.85 SILV   
 11 Finnerty, Jack      14 Middies-MR             27.95      27.86 SILV   
 12 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR             28.55      28.04 SILV   
 13 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR              28.35      28.39        
 14 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT            28.62      28.56        
 15 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR                29.73      29.09        
 16 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR             30.11      30.12        
 17 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR             31.20      30.37        
 18 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR             31.22      30.96        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR             32.05      31.87        
 20 Harkness, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT            31.54      33.09        
 21 Staffin, Tyler      13 GAEL-MR                30.70      33.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 53.08        2006 Alexander Gianino, RED                       
   07 Winner: # 51.92        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 52.25        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                             
   09 Winner: + 54.70        2009 Josh Hymowitz, YMID                          
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR             55.16      54.70+JO     
                  26.69       54.70 (28.01)                                        
  2 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT            54.25      54.78 JO     
                  26.15       54.78 (28.63)                                        
  3 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT            55.22      55.09 SILV   
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)                                        
  4 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR             56.88      56.07 SILV   
                  27.35       56.07 (28.72)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR              56.20      56.18 SILV   
                  27.13       56.18 (29.05)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR              55.02      56.42 SILV   
                  27.24       56.42 (29.18)                                        
  7 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR             57.05      56.67 SILV   
                  27.45       56.67 (29.22)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR              56.05      56.74 SILV   
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR              57.23      58.00 SILV   
                  28.24       58.00 (29.76)                                        
 10 Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR              57.97      58.10 SILV   
                  28.07       58.10 (30.03)                                        
 11 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR              59.90    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)                                        
 12 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           1:00.79    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.34 (31.44)                                        
 13 Cobbs, Henry        13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.69    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)                                        
 14 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              1:00.18    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.34 (31.72)                                        
 15 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.50    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
 16 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           1:05.01    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)                                        
 17 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              1:05.49    1:06.44        
                  31.68     1:06.44 (34.76)                                        
 18 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           1:09.88    1:07.11        
                  31.37     1:07.11 (35.74)                                        
 19 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:07.79        
                  32.21     1:07.79 (35.58)                                        
 20 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            1:11.94    1:07.80        
                  31.71     1:07.80 (36.09)                                        
 21 Thompson, Ryan      13 Empire-MR            1:08.99    1:09.82        
                  33.09     1:09.82 (36.73)                                        
 22 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           1:07.51    1:11.59        
                  33.07     1:11.59 (38.52)                                        
 23 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           1:11.09    1:12.83        
                  34.00     1:12.83 (38.83)                                        
 24 Harkness, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.38    1:13.80        
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:52.25  11/13/2009 Joseph Eiden, MIDDIES                      
   07 Winner: # 1:51.78        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:56.60        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 1:52.25        2009 Joseph Eiden, YMID                         
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies-MR           1:51.89    1:52.25$ZQ     
                  25.47       53.99 (28.52)     1:23.48 (29.49)     1:52.25 (28.77)
  2 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            1:55.19    1:55.24!ZQ     
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)     1:25.89 (30.30)     1:55.24 (29.35)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            1:56.91    1:56.09!ZQ     
                  27.04       55.94 (28.90)     1:26.09 (30.15)     1:56.09 (30.00)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            1:54.62    1:56.39!ZQ     
                  27.31       56.50 (29.19)     1:26.61 (30.11)     1:56.39 (29.78)
  5 Behnen, Louis       14 Empire-MR            1:59.27    1:57.72 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.23 (29.43)     1:27.29 (30.06)     1:57.72 (30.43)
  6 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR            1:59.42    1:59.99 ZQ     
                  28.07       57.73 (29.66)     1:29.09 (31.36)     1:59.99 (30.90)
  7 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            1:58.30    2:00.45 JO     
                  20.04       57.60 (37.56)     1:28.74 (31.14)     2:00.45 (31.71)
  8 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT          1:58.01    2:01.04 SILV   
                  27.28       57.35 (30.07)     1:29.04 (31.69)     2:01.04 (32.00)
  9 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR            2:00.29    2:01.42 SILV   
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)     1:29.72 (31.61)     2:01.42 (31.70)
 10 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:01.83    2:01.43 SILV   
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)     1:30.46 (31.67)     2:01.43 (30.97)
 11 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR           2:04.22    2:01.83 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:31.76 (31.62)     2:01.83 (30.07)
 12 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR            2:00.33    2:01.98 SILV   
                  27.76       57.90 (30.14)     1:29.79 (31.89)     2:01.98 (32.19)
 13 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR            2:03.99    2:03.69 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.52 (31.19)     1:32.09 (31.57)     2:03.69 (31.60)
 14 Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          2:02.50    2:06.68 SILV   
                  11.76       59.01 (47.25)     1:32.37 (33.36)     2:06.68 (34.31)
 15 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           2:10.44    2:07.62 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)     1:35.36 (33.14)     2:07.62 (32.26)
 16 Saccurato, Aaron    13 Empire-MR            2:13.47    2:08.82 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.71 (32.47)     1:35.97 (33.26)     2:08.82 (32.85)
 17 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          2:09.37    2:09.53 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.44 (33.09)     1:37.03 (33.59)     2:09.53 (32.50)
 18 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:12.11 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)     1:38.23 (34.71)     2:12.11 (33.88)
 19 Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.00                             1:38.33 ( )     2:13.08 (34.75)
 20 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:14.75    2:13.88 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.09 (35.20)     1:41.83 (35.74)     2:13.88 (32.05)
 21 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           2:16.46    2:14.37 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.63 (34.64)     1:40.81 (35.18)     2:14.37 (33.56)
 22 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.21 (34.93)     1:41.98 (35.77)     2:15.18 (33.20)
 23 Delaney, Sam        13 Dolphins-CT          2:21.09    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.19 (34.78)     1:41.64 (35.45)     2:15.60 (33.96)
 24 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              2:40.20    2:24.35        
                  30.90     1:07.14 (36.24)     1:46.57 (39.43)     2:24.35 (37.78)
 25 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           2:25.43    2:26.42        
                  32.52     1:09.30 (36.78)     1:48.88 (39.58)     2:26.42 (37.54)
 26 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           2:31.04    2:34.05        
                  32.90     1:12.61 (39.71)     1:54.57 (41.96)     2:34.05 (39.48)
 27 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           2:33.86    2:40.78        
                  33.70     1:13.91 (40.21)     1:57.95 (44.04)     2:40.78 (42.83)
 28 Staffin, Tyler      13 GAEL-MR              2:40.99    2:45.06        
                  37.01     1:19.24 (42.23)     2:03.25 (44.01)     2:45.06 (41.81)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:26.26  11/11/2009 Michael Shaben, Dolphins                   
   09 Winner: + 5:26.26        2009 Michael Shaben, GYWD                       
                5:22.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:24.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT          5:25.46    5:26.26$SILV   
                  27.92       59.15 (31.23)     1:31.98 (32.83)     2:04.89 (32.91)
        2:38.51 (33.62)     3:12.99 (34.48)     3:46.84 (33.85)     4:20.44 (33.60)
        4:53.91 (33.47)     5:26.26 (32.35)                                        
  2 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           5:36.86    5:27.50 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.49 (32.52)     1:36.38 (33.89)     2:09.95 (33.57)
        2:43.35 (33.40)     3:16.79 (33.44)     3:50.20 (33.41)     4:23.52 (33.32)
        4:56.11 (32.59)     5:27.50 (31.39)                                        
  3 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR           5:33.80    5:28.10 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:33.78 (33.65)     2:07.67 (33.89)
        2:41.96 (34.29)     3:15.73 (33.77)     3:48.91 (33.18)     4:22.80 (33.89)
        4:56.43 (33.63)     5:28.10 (31.67)                                        
  4 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT          5:36.37    5:33.46 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.50 (32.76)     1:34.78 (33.28)     2:09.31 (34.53)
        2:43.93 (34.62)     3:18.20 (34.27)     3:52.91 (34.71)     4:27.52 (34.61)
        5:01.33 (33.81)     5:33.46 (32.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          5:56.32    5:38.94 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:38.26 (34.91)     2:14.03 (35.77)
        2:48.99 (34.96)     3:23.76 (34.77)     3:58.56 (34.80)     4:33.08 (34.52)
        5:07.41 (34.33)     5:38.94 (31.53)                                        
  6 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           6:05.98    5:58.31 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.01 (34.35)     1:40.29 (36.28)     2:16.60 (36.31)
        2:53.80 (37.20)     3:30.77 (36.97)     4:08.46 (37.69)     4:46.29 (37.83)
        5:23.45 (37.16)     5:58.31 (34.86)                                        
  7 Finnerty, Jack      14 Middies-MR           6:12.85    6:00.25 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.14 (34.48)     1:41.09 (35.95)     2:17.52 (36.43)
        2:54.20 (36.68)     3:32.17 (37.97)     4:09.70 (37.53)     4:47.08 (37.38)
        5:23.99 (36.91)     6:00.25 (36.26)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              7:00.99    6:41.40        
                  32.12     1:09.35 (37.23)     1:48.21 (38.86)     2:28.54 (40.33)
        3:10.00 (41.46)     3:53.38 (43.38)     4:36.98 (43.60)     5:20.49 (43.51)
        6:03.62 (43.13)     6:41.40 (37.78)                                        
  9 Park, Cavin         13 Middies-MR           6:31.59    6:43.75        
                  31.31     1:08.49 (37.18)     1:49.23 (40.74)     2:31.29 (42.06)
        3:13.97 (42.68)     3:56.22 (42.25)     4:38.85 (42.63)     5:22.25 (43.40)
        6:05.06 (42.81)     6:43.75 (38.69)                                        
 10 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           6:47.94    6:46.66        
                  32.29     1:10.42 (38.13)     1:52.56 (42.14)     2:35.38 (42.82)
        3:18.51 (43.13)     4:01.16 (42.65)     4:45.28 (44.12)     5:28.39 (43.11)
        6:10.27 (41.88)     6:46.66 (36.39)                                        
 11 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           6:47.83    6:46.67        
                  32.53     1:10.28 (37.75)     1:50.86 (40.58)     2:33.34 (42.48)
        2:57.31 (23.97)     3:15.97 (18.66)     3:58.29 (42.32)                    
            6:08.61 ( )     6:46.67 (38.06)                                        
 12 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           7:29.25    6:51.94        
                  34.01     1:14.36 (40.35)                             2:38.69 ( )
                                4:04.71 ( )     4:48.00 (43.29)     5:30.93 (42.93)
        6:12.49 (41.56)     6:51.94 (39.45)                                        
 13 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           7:13.61    7:04.41        
                  33.79     1:14.32 (40.53)     1:57.75 (43.43)     2:41.91 (44.16)
        3:25.45 (43.54)     4:09.80 (44.35)     4:54.34 (44.54)     5:38.56 (44.22)
        6:22.15 (43.59)     7:04.41 (42.26)                                        
 -- Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           7:40.54         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.64                             2:00.26 ( )     2:45.56 (45.30)
        3:32.29 (46.73)     4:19.95 (47.66)     5:07.41 (47.46)     5:55.69 (48.28)
        6:42.40 (46.71)          DQ (46.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   59.53  11/13/2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EMPIRE                    
   07 Winner: #   57.77        2007 Aaron Bennett, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:00.60        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: +   59.53        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:02.99  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            1:00.92      59.53$ZQ     
                  29.36       59.53 (30.17)                                        
  2 Behnen, Louis       14 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:00.50!ZQ     
                  30.31     1:00.50 (30.19)                                        
  3 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.45    1:01.10 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:01.10 (31.45)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph       14 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:01.24 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:01.24 (31.09)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            1:00.02    1:01.69 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.69 (31.94)                                        
  6 Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:02.76 JO     
                  30.70     1:02.76 (32.06)                                        
  7 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.35    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.42 (32.67)                                        
  8 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.75 (32.64)                                        
  9 Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.69    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR            1:02.97    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.95 (33.51)                                        
 11 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR            1:05.59    1:05.19 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)                                        
 12 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.17 (33.92)                                        
 13 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.59 (34.14)                                        
 14 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR           1:09.98    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.91     1:08.61 (34.70)                                        
 15 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           1:07.89    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)                                        
 16 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.22    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.88 (35.61)                                        
 17 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.66    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.37 (35.80)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron    13 Empire-MR            1:09.83    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.64 (36.27)                                        
 19 Delaney, Sam        13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.20    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.96 (36.62)                                        
 20 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.07 (36.68)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.26 (36.79)                                        
 22 Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR            1:13.16    1:13.42 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.42 (37.18)                                        
 23 Finnerty, Jack      14 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.68 (38.40)                                        
 24 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            1:14.95    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.71 (38.65)                                        
 25 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.24 (38.59)                                        
 26 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              1:16.99    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.70 (39.12)                                        
 27 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.54 (39.80)                                        
 28 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           1:18.79    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.37 (40.13)                                        
 29 Harkness, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.54    1:20.53        
                  39.18     1:20.53 (41.35)                                        
 30 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           1:24.54    1:22.92        
                  40.69     1:22.92 (42.23)                                        
 31 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:24.02        
 32 Staffin, Tyler      13 GAEL-MR              1:26.81    1:30.52        
                  44.97     1:30.52 (45.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:10.01  11/12/2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EMPIRE                    
   07 Winner: # 2:07.48        2007 Andrew Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:07.58        2008 JT Nangle, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 2:10.01        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            2:07.49    2:10.01$ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.06 (32.87)     1:37.30 (33.24)     2:10.01 (32.71)
  2 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            2:12.96    2:15.98 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.54 (34.67)     1:41.84 (34.30)     2:15.98 (34.14)
  3 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            2:13.29    2:16.54 JO     
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)     1:42.31 (34.98)     2:16.54 (34.23)
  4 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:16.04    2:17.74 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.23 (34.76)     1:42.61 (35.38)     2:17.74 (35.13)
  5 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR            2:13.28    2:18.80 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.42 (35.00)     1:43.94 (35.52)     2:18.80 (34.86)
  6 Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.97    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.09 (34.81)     1:43.31 (36.22)     2:19.38 (36.07)
  7 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR            2:18.91    2:20.22 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.34 (35.43)     1:44.45 (35.11)     2:20.22 (35.77)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:20.45 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.67 (35.64)     1:45.06 (35.39)     2:20.45 (35.39)
  9 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR           2:30.17    2:26.61 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.65 (37.64)     1:50.46 (37.81)     2:26.61 (36.15)
 10 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           2:28.74    2:28.66 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.36 (37.74)   2:28.94 (1:16.58)         2:28.66 ( )
 11 Shaben, Michael     13 Dolphins-CT          2:31.59    2:29.99 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)     1:51.65 (39.69)     2:29.99 (38.34)
 12 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:30.65 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.69 (38.91)     1:53.72 (39.03)     2:30.65 (36.93)
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:35.61 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.88 (41.02)     1:56.95 (39.07)     2:35.61 (38.66)
 14 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:39.53 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.75 (40.47)     1:59.95 (41.20)     2:39.53 (39.58)
 15 Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           2:46.51    2:45.75        
                1:22.46   2:45.95 (1:23.49)     3:09.19 (23.24)         2:45.75 ( )
 16 Harkness, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          2:52.84    2:52.42        
                  40.69     1:25.35 (44.66)     2:10.63 (45.28)     2:52.42 (41.79)
 17 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           3:06.49    3:07.36        
                  40.35   2:17.94 (1:37.59)     3:07.60 (49.66)         3:07.36 ( )
 -- Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.70     1:10.66 (35.96)     1:48.01 (37.35)          DQ (35.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.33        2006 Alexander Gianino, GAEL                    
   07 Winner: # 1:05.23        2007 Timothy Perley, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.69        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                           
   09 Winner: + 1:08.69        2009 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR            1:08.39    1:08.69+ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            1:05.81    1:08.90!ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           1:10.20    1:09.22!ZQ     
                  33.16     1:09.22 (36.06)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR            1:10.83    1:10.53!ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.53 (36.82)                                        
  5 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.71    1:11.13 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.13 (37.53)                                        
  6 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.77    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.11 (39.52)                                        
  7 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.95 (40.14)                                        
  8 Hymowitz, Josh      14 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.35 (41.14)                                        
  9 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.74    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.80 (41.98)                                        
 10 Cobbs, Henry        13 Dolphins-CT          1:19.49    1:20.46 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.46 (42.60)                                        
 11 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           1:21.36    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.47 (42.19)                                        
 12 Heubel, Thomas      13 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.27 (41.98)                                        
 13 Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR            1:21.82    1:21.38 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.38 (43.28)                                        
 14 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.43 (43.44)                                        
 15 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT          1:30.00    1:25.72        
                  41.98     1:25.72 (43.74)                                        
 16 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:26.10        
                  41.35     1:26.10 (44.75)                                        
 17 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            1:27.67    1:26.11        
                  41.95     1:26.11 (44.16)                                        
 18 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            1:26.64    1:27.28        
                  40.14     1:27.28 (47.14)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:28.53        
                  41.94     1:28.53 (46.59)                                        
 20 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           1:29.83    1:29.50        
                  42.55     1:29.50 (46.95)                                        
 21 Thompson, Ryan      13 Empire-MR            1:30.99    1:30.85        
                  43.54     1:30.85 (47.31)                                        
 22 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           1:35.90    1:36.40        
                  45.05     1:36.40 (51.35)                                        
 23 Hogan, John         13 Middies-MR           1:44.59    1:38.81        
                  46.41     1:38.81 (52.40)                                        
 -- Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              1:42.02         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.19          DQ (48.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.28        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 2:23.95        2007 Timothy Perley, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:31.55        2008 Matthew Langaman, HS                       
   09 Winner: + 2:26.24        2009 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR            2:25.99    2:26.24+ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.05 (36.99)     1:48.62 (38.57)     2:26.24 (37.62)
  2 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR            2:27.83    2:32.87 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:12.71 (38.07)     1:52.59 (39.88)     2:32.87 (40.28)
  3 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR            2:36.27    2:36.56 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.55 (38.53)     1:54.49 (40.94)     2:36.56 (42.07)
  4 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          2:51.00    2:47.67 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.45 (42.93)     2:04.37 (43.92)     2:47.67 (43.30)
  5 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           3:16.12    3:02.72        
                  41.25     1:27.41 (46.16)     2:15.27 (47.86)     3:02.72 (47.45)
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           3:27.57    3:22.91        
                  46.21     1:38.36 (52.15)     2:31.29 (52.93)     3:22.91 (51.62)
 -- Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.44     1:21.30 (42.86)     2:06.27 (44.97)          DQ (45.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   59.13        2005 Paul Dupres, RED                           
   07 Winner: #   55.69        2007 MIchaelk Dustin, GYWD                      
   08 Winner: ! 1:00.02        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                           
   09 Winner: +   59.98        2009 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
                1:01.19  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO
                1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            1:00.32      59.98+ZQ     
                  28.22       59.98 (31.76)                                        
  2 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.59    1:00.43 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:00.43 (32.27)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR              58.80    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            1:00.60    1:01.11 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            1:02.91    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.81 (32.81)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis       14 Empire-MR            1:02.39    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.40 (33.02)                                        
  7 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.41    1:03.47 SILV   
                  29.00     1:03.47 (34.47)                                        
  8 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:05.72 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.72 (35.12)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron    13 Empire-MR            1:06.95    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:07.49 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.49 (36.80)                                        
 11 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:08.51 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.51 (36.55)                                        
 12 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.98    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.62 (37.05)                                        
 13 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR            1:10.56    1:12.39 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.39 (38.92)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Jack      14 Middies-MR           1:14.01    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.48 (39.77)                                        
 15 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.16 (39.50)                                        
 16 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              1:22.40    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.40 (41.08)                                        
 17 Delaney, Sam        13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.97    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.73 (40.48)                                        
 18 Robinson, Jack      13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:21.42        
                  35.85     1:21.42 (45.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:15.01  11/12/2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EMPIRE                    
   07 Winner: # 2:10.66        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:13.28        2008 JT Nangle, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 2:15.01        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            2:24.87    2:15.01$ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.07 (34.67)     1:40.19 (35.12)     2:15.01 (34.82)
  2 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:19.84    2:17.15 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.31 (35.08)     1:41.08 (35.77)     2:17.15 (36.07)
  3 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.50    2:19.76 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.36 (34.81)     1:41.04 (36.68)     2:19.76 (38.72)
 -- Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            2:12.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.74     1:05.16 (34.42)     1:38.93 (33.77)          DQ (35.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.73        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 2:08.19        2007 Andrew Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:10.80        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 2:11.55        2009 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora     14 Empire-MR            2:10.85    2:11.55+ZQ     
                  27.99     1:03.11 (35.12)     1:42.06 (38.95)     2:11.55 (29.49)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul    13 Empire-MR            2:12.37    2:13.64 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:02.26 (33.54)     1:44.34 (42.08)     2:13.64 (29.30)
  3 Lantin, Matthew     13 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:13.75 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:05.40 (35.01)     1:43.96 (38.56)     2:13.75 (29.79)
  4 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:13.84 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:03.10 (34.77)     1:42.50 (39.40)     2:13.84 (31.34)
  5 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           2:17.00    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.10     1:06.08 (35.98)     1:45.61 (39.53)     2:16.42 (30.81)
  6 Stotesbery, Andrew  13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.45    2:16.61 SILV   
                  28.01     1:02.56 (34.55)     1:43.03 (40.47)     2:16.61 (33.58)
  7 Nisbet, Avery       14 Empire-MR            2:15.08    2:17.71 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.04 (34.20)     1:48.02 (42.98)     2:17.71 (29.69)
  8 McNamara, Shane     13 Empire-MR            2:15.81    2:17.84 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.53 (35.51)     1:45.46 (39.93)     2:17.84 (32.38)
  9 Pon, Bryan          14 Empire-MR            2:18.41    2:20.02 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.02 (36.41)     1:47.90 (39.88)     2:20.02 (32.12)
 10 Rubenstein, Sam     13 Empire-MR            2:19.33    2:20.11 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.45 (34.79)     1:49.50 (44.05)     2:20.11 (30.61)
 11 Lewis, Alexander    13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.41    2:22.35 SILV   
                  28.52     1:04.25 (35.73)     1:49.47 (45.22)     2:22.35 (32.88)
 12 Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.69    2:23.34 SILV   
                  29.02     1:04.12 (35.10)     1:49.88 (45.76)     2:23.34 (33.46)
 13 Moore, Taylor       13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.32    2:23.99 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)     1:51.93 (43.64)     2:23.99 (32.06)
 14 Patapis, Peter      13 Middies-MR           2:27.91    2:25.52 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.64 (39.12)     1:52.59 (41.95)     2:25.52 (32.93)
 15 Cobbs, Henry        13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.19    2:26.78 SILV   
                  30.01     1:09.19 (39.18)     1:53.66 (44.47)     2:26.78 (33.12)
 16 Lipton, Storm       14 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:31.58 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.68 (38.64)     1:57.52 (45.84)     2:31.58 (34.06)
 17 Callahan, Mark      13 Empire-MR            2:31.69    2:36.33 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.04 (41.64)     2:00.14 (44.10)     2:36.33 (36.19)
 18 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:37.98    2:39.44        
                  35.31     1:16.71 (41.40)     2:04.14 (47.43)     2:39.44 (35.30)
 19 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           2:57.24    2:48.37        
                  38.25     1:22.34 (44.09)     2:10.14 (47.80)     2:48.37 (38.23)
 20 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           2:54.44    2:48.48        
                  39.49     1:22.36 (42.87)     2:14.21 (51.85)     2:48.48 (34.27)
 21 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              2:48.14    2:48.51        
                  34.33     1:16.96 (42.63)     2:10.19 (53.23)     2:48.51 (38.32)
 22 Doherty, Kyle       13 GAEL-MR              3:05.99    2:50.68        
                  34.06     1:17.03 (42.97)     2:09.75 (52.72)     2:50.68 (40.93)
 23 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           2:53.95    2:58.53        
                  42.35     1:24.78 (42.43)     2:17.68 (52.90)     2:58.53 (40.85)
 -- Thompson, Ryan      13 Empire-MR            2:57.63         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.72     1:25.54 (45.82)     2:19.20 (53.66)          DQ (40.14)
 -- Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  34.60     1:20.91 (46.31)     2:14.10 (53.19)          DQ (43.51)
 -- Melnyk, Sean        13 Middies-MR           2:57.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.58     1:16.00 (42.42)     2:05.61 (49.61)          DQ (35.37)
 -- Mehta, Sivan        14 Empire-MR            2:32.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.65     1:13.37 (40.72)     2:02.85 (49.48)          DQ (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 4:48.29  11/11/2009 Dan Needham, MIDDIES                       
   09 Winner: + 4:48.29        2009 Dan Needham, YMID                          
                4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
                4:54.99  13-14 JO
                5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           4:55.22    4:48.29$ZQ     
  2 Triscari, Tyler     13 Dolphins-CT          5:05.00    5:10.22 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 23.56        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                               
   07 Winner: # 22.73        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                          
   08 Winner: ! 22.30        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                            
   09 Winner: + 24.45        2009 Ben Palais, EAST                             
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR              24.60      24.45+SILV   
  2 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR              25.00      25.03 SILV   
  3 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR              25.16      25.71 SILV   
  4 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR                25.64      25.87 SILV   
  5 O'Hagan, Chris      15 GAEL-MR                26.31      26.22 SILV   
  6 Perrotta, Gregory   17 GAEL-MR                26.99      26.32 SILV   
  7 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR              26.63      26.61        
  8 Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR             26.67      26.95        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 50.59  11/12/2009 Michael Dustin, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 49.98        2007 Mark Minowitz, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 49.84        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                            
   09 Winner: + 50.59        2009 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael     16 Dolphins-CT            47.50      50.59$ZQ     
                  24.61       50.59 (25.98)                                        
  2 Robins, Will        17 Empire-MR              52.52      52.43 SILV   
                  25.56       52.43 (26.87)                                        
  3 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT            51.00      53.12 SILV   
                  25.76       53.12 (27.36)                                        
  4 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              52.96      53.75 SILV   
                  26.23       53.75 (27.52)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR              55.23      53.91 SILV   
                  25.86       53.91 (28.05)                                        
  6 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR              53.59      54.12 SILV   
                  26.17       54.12 (27.95)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR             53.56      56.37 SILV   
                  27.31       56.37 (29.06)                                        
  8 Wacker, Ben         15 Dolphins-CT            57.01      57.03 SILV   
                  28.01       57.03 (29.02)                                        
  9 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR                57.16      57.05 SILV   
                  27.22       57.05 (29.83)                                        
 10 Perrotta, Gregory   17 GAEL-MR                58.99      57.36 SILV   
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 11 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR              55.94      57.40 SILV   
                  26.88       57.40 (30.52)                                        
 12 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR              58.15      57.62        
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)                                        
 13 Bialo, Matthew      16 GAEL-MR                56.38      57.69        
                  27.52       57.69 (30.17)                                        
 14 Hsu, Joshua         16 Middies-MR             56.78      58.42        
                  26.96       58.42 (31.46)                                        
 15 Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:01.11        
                  28.68     1:01.11 (32.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:51.12        2006 Paul Antinello, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 1:49.72        2007 Mark Minowitz, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:49.98        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                          
   09 Winner: + 1:52.49        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          1:48.23    1:52.49+ZQ     
                  26.27       54.82 (28.55)     1:23.94 (29.12)     1:52.49 (28.55)
  2 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:55.70    1:53.88 JO     
                  26.56       55.19 (28.63)     1:24.32 (29.13)     1:53.88 (29.56)
  3 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:57.88 SILV   
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:27.73 (30.57)     1:57.88 (30.15)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           1:55.27    1:58.69 SILV   
                  27.25       57.52 (30.27)     1:28.86 (31.34)     1:58.69 (29.83)
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            1:58.17    1:58.79 SILV   
                  27.11       56.90 (29.79)     1:27.64 (30.74)     1:58.79 (31.15)
  6 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:00.10    1:59.29 SILV   
                  27.13       57.62 (30.49)     1:28.91 (31.29)     1:59.29 (30.38)
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            1:57.28    1:59.78 SILV   
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)     1:28.17 (31.45)     1:59.78 (31.61)
  8 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            2:00.05    2:00.55 SILV   
                  27.05       57.50 (30.45)     1:29.07 (31.57)     2:00.55 (31.48)
  9 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:01.85 SILV   
                  28.21       57.62 (29.41)     1:29.44 (31.82)     2:01.85 (32.41)
 10 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR              2:01.59    2:03.08        
                  27.90       58.70 (30.80)     1:30.64 (31.94)     2:03.08 (32.44)
 11 O'Hagan, Chris      15 GAEL-MR              2:06.39    2:05.68        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)     1:32.59 (32.80)     2:05.68 (33.09)
 12 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:05.89        
                  28.54       59.82 (31.28)     1:33.02 (33.20)     2:05.89 (32.87)
 13 Bialo, Matthew      16 GAEL-MR              2:09.92    2:08.21        
                  29.17                             1:01.76 ( )   2:08.21 (1:06.45)
 14 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:09.00        
                  11.72       28.26 (16.54)     1:00.32 (32.06)   2:09.00 (1:08.68)
 15 Perrotta, Gregory   17 GAEL-MR              2:11.99    2:10.40        
                  28.23                             1:00.61 ( )   2:10.40 (1:09.79)
 16 Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR           2:27.92    2:22.87        
                  11.65       30.61 (18.96)     1:06.07 (35.46)   2:22.87 (1:16.80)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:03.58        2006 Paul Antinello, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 4:53.78        2007 Michael Panzarino, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 5:01.38        2008 Edward Pagano, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 5:05.98        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:19.99  15-18 JO
                5:29.99  15-18 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          4:48.48    5:05.98+ZQ     
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)     1:28.17 (30.66)     1:59.05 (30.88)
        2:30.60 (31.55)     3:01.87 (31.27)     3:33.31 (31.44)     4:04.74 (31.43)
        4:36.36 (31.62)     5:05.98 (29.62)                                        
  2 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR              5:48.99    5:38.78        
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)     1:36.49 (35.28)     2:11.62 (35.13)
        2:46.93 (35.31)     3:22.48 (35.55)     3:56.74 (34.26)     4:31.81 (35.07)
        5:06.43 (34.62)     5:38.78 (32.35)                                        
  3 Wright, Christian   16 Dolphins-CT          5:36.90    5:40.50        
                  29.22     1:01.40 (32.18)     1:35.55 (34.15)     2:10.10 (34.55)
        2:45.16 (35.06)     3:20.38 (35.22)     3:55.64 (35.26)     4:31.36 (35.72)
        5:07.30 (35.94)     5:40.50 (33.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   56.61        2005 Ray Sato, GAEL                             
   07 Winner: #   53.75        2007 Jim Flannery, EAST                         
   08 Winner: !   58.19        2008 Nick Kostelec, LBA                         
   09 Winner: + 1:02.08        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:00.49  JO
                1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          1:03.00    1:02.08+SILV   
                  30.83     1:02.08 (31.25)                                        
  2 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.86     1:02.80 (31.94)                                        
  3 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:03.41 SILV   
                  31.70     1:03.41 (31.71)                                        
  4 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR            1:03.34    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.44 (33.55)                                        
  5 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.44 (34.00)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Chris      15 GAEL-MR              1:09.29    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.52 (34.23)                                        
  7 Bialo, Matthew      16 GAEL-MR              1:03.46    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.86 (34.68)                                        
  8 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:08.17        
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)                                        
  9 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:10.90        
                  34.34     1:10.90 (36.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:59.97  11/12/2009 Michael Nicholson, EMPIRE                  
   07 Winner: # 1:55.50        2007 Jim Flannery, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 2:00.87        2008 Michael Nicholason, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 1:59.97        2009 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:55.78    1:59.97$ZQ     
                  28.60       57.95 (29.35)     1:28.68 (30.73)     1:59.97 (31.29)
  2 Avidan, Lucas       16 Empire-MR            2:10.53    2:10.46 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.05 (33.50)     1:38.43 (33.38)     2:10.46 (32.03)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            2:03.62    2:11.80 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)     1:38.21 (34.56)     2:11.80 (33.59)
  4 Pagano, Edward      16 Empire-MR            2:02.91    2:12.86 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:38.27 (35.01)     2:12.86 (34.59)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.18    2:12.87 JO     
                  32.00     1:05.44 (33.44)     1:39.40 (33.96)     2:12.87 (33.47)
  6 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:14.71 SILV   
                  32.15     1:05.88 (33.73)     1:40.57 (34.69)     2:14.71 (34.14)
  7 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:20.52 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.85 (35.71)     1:44.69 (35.84)     2:20.52 (35.83)
  8 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR                 NT    2:22.64 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.02 (34.99)     1:46.18 (37.16)     2:22.64 (36.46)
  9 Bialo, Matthew      16 GAEL-MR              2:19.97    2:22.95        
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)     1:46.57 (37.20)     2:22.95 (36.38)
 10 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            2:23.80    2:23.62        
                  33.25     1:08.70 (35.45)     1:45.79 (37.09)     2:23.62 (37.83)
 11 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:29.26        
                  34.96     1:12.23 (37.27)     1:51.09 (38.86)     2:29.26 (38.17)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.43  11/12/2009 Tavy Smith, EMPIRE                         
   07 Winner: # 1:05.81        2007 Teddy Perley, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:03.50        2008 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
   09 Winner: + 1:03.43        2009 Tavy Smith, EAST                           
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:07.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tavy         17 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:03.43$ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.43 (33.35)                                        
  2 Robins, Will        17 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:07.14 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)                                        
  3 Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR           1:07.52    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.27 (36.48)                                        
  4 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.55 (36.07)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael         15 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.56 (36.82)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.31 (36.79)                                        
  7 Wacker, Ben         15 Dolphins-CT          1:09.65    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.59 (37.41)                                        
  8 Hsu, Joshua         16 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:12.02 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.02 (38.18)                                        
  9 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR              1:12.20    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.11 (37.73)                                        
 10 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:12.31 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.31 (38.39)                                        
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:14.03        
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)                                        
 12 Bialo, Matthew      16 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:15.39        
                  35.90     1:15.39 (39.49)                                        
 13 Nangle, JT          15 Empire-MR            1:19.02    1:15.79        
                  35.73     1:15.79 (40.06)                                        
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:15.96        
                  35.85     1:15.96 (40.11)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:16.42        
                  35.63     1:16.42 (40.79)                                        
 16 Avidan, Lucas       16 Empire-MR            1:27.64    1:21.64        
                  38.24     1:21.64 (43.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:32.08  11/13/2009 Andrew Suen, MIDDIES                       
   07 Winner: # 2:14.92        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:21.13        2008 Andrew Ellman, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:32.08        2009 Andrew Suen, YMID                          
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR           2:30.51    2:32.08$SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.72 (38.12)     1:51.09 (40.37)     2:32.08 (40.99)
  2 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR              2:33.52    2:33.19 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.19 (38.95)     1:53.00 (39.81)     2:33.19 (40.19)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            2:36.82    2:38.72 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.69 (40.11)     1:57.55 (41.86)     2:38.72 (41.17)
  4 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR            2:38.55    2:41.52 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.18 (42.30)     2:00.74 (42.56)     2:41.52 (40.78)
  5 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR            2:40.77    2:43.40        
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)     1:58.61 (44.19)     2:43.40 (44.79)
  6 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            2:37.38    2:43.55        
                  37.22     1:17.97 (40.75)     2:00.76 (42.79)     2:43.55 (42.79)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 54.37  11/12/2009 Michael Dustin, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 52.81        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                          
   08 Winner: ! 55.47        2008 Josh Saccurato, EAST                         
   09 Winner: + 54.37        2009 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael     16 Dolphins-CT            50.73      54.37$ZQ     
                  25.79       54.37 (28.58)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR              53.17      56.13 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.13 (29.59)                                        
  3 Pagano, Edward      16 Empire-MR              54.16      56.79 ZQ     
                  26.07       56.79 (30.72)                                        
  4 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              56.43      57.83 JO     
                  26.71       57.83 (31.12)                                        
  5 Nangle, JT          15 Empire-MR              55.44      58.30 JO     
                  27.50       58.30 (30.80)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael         15 Empire-MR              57.62      58.47 JO     
                  27.64       58.47 (30.83)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR             58.86    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)                                        
  8 Smith, Tavy         17 Empire-MR              57.73    1:01.49 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)                                        
  9 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR              59.97    1:01.55 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)                                        
 10 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          1:02.54    1:01.60 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.60 (32.85)                                        
 11 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              59.59    1:02.57 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.57 (33.75)                                        
 12 Palais, Ben         17 Empire-MR            1:02.74    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.72 (34.70)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            1:04.65    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.72 (34.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.43        2005 Joseph Richman, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 1:58.13        2007 Blake Preston, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:07.13        2008 Ben Rubenstein, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:11.50        2009 Vincent Catarinacchio, YMID                
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           2:06.77    2:11.50+ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)     1:37.07 (34.32)     2:11.50 (34.43)
  2 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            2:15.48    2:14.82 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)     1:38.13 (34.90)     2:14.82 (36.69)
  3 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:15.21    2:14.85 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:03.34 (33.78)     1:38.26 (34.92)     2:14.85 (36.59)
  4 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:20.67 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.69 (36.05)     1:44.46 (37.77)     2:20.67 (36.21)
  4 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          2:25.00    2:20.67 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.74 (35.54)     1:42.96 (37.22)     2:20.67 (37.71)
  6 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            2:28.03    2:33.54        
                  31.81     1:09.81 (38.00)     1:51.49 (41.68)     2:33.54 (42.05)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:59.53  11/12/2009 Michael Nicholson, EMPIRE                  
   07 Winner: # 2:03.51        2007 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.03        2008 Josh Saccurato, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 1:59.53        2009 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:53.05    1:59.53$ZQ     
                  26.19       56.44 (30.25)     1:30.60 (34.16)     1:59.53 (28.93)
  2 Dustin, Michael     16 Dolphins-CT          1:59.20    2:04.56 ZQ     
                  25.74       56.53 (30.79)     1:35.30 (38.77)     2:04.56 (29.26)
  3 Lu, Michael         15 Empire-MR            2:03.19    2:07.19 ZQ     
                  27.38       58.69 (31.31)     1:37.86 (39.17)     2:07.19 (29.33)
  4 Jensen, Alexander   17 Dolphins-CT          2:05.66    2:10.58 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.94 (33.59)     1:40.21 (38.27)     2:10.58 (30.37)
  5 Robins, Will        17 Empire-MR            2:12.11    2:10.89 JO     
                  28.76     1:03.03 (34.27)     1:40.76 (37.73)     2:10.89 (30.13)
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.20    2:11.92 SILV   
                  28.03     1:01.22 (33.19)     1:41.67 (40.45)     2:11.92 (30.25)
  7 Avidan, Lucas       16 Empire-MR            2:12.91    2:12.80 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.78 (33.53)     1:43.78 (42.00)     2:12.80 (29.02)
  8 Nangle, JT          15 Empire-MR            2:07.87    2:12.81 SILV   
                  27.82     1:00.37 (32.55)     1:42.76 (42.39)     2:12.81 (30.05)
  9 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            2:06.86    2:13.25 SILV   
                  28.24     1:04.01 (35.77)     1:42.88 (38.87)     2:13.25 (30.37)
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo      17 Empire-MR            2:07.48    2:13.49 SILV   
                  28.21     1:01.26 (33.05)     1:42.80 (41.54)     2:13.49 (30.69)
 11 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:10.01    2:15.25 SILV   
                  27.56     1:00.22 (32.66)     1:43.23 (43.01)     2:15.25 (32.02)
 12 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:15.80 SILV   
                  27.98     1:02.39 (34.41)     1:45.36 (42.97)     2:15.80 (30.44)
 13 Pagano, Edward      16 Empire-MR            2:04.39    2:16.45 SILV   
                  26.97     1:01.30 (34.33)     1:44.10 (42.80)     2:16.45 (32.35)
 14 Granelli, Luke      16 GAEL-MR              2:18.77    2:18.50 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.86 (37.70)     1:46.50 (38.64)     2:18.50 (32.00)
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer    15 Empire-MR            2:18.58    2:19.06 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.58 (34.45)     1:48.49 (41.91)     2:19.06 (30.57)
 16 Blackburn, John     15 Empire-MR            2:17.92    2:19.28 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.41 (35.91)     1:48.73 (43.32)     2:19.28 (30.55)
 17 Pon, Greg           15 Empire-MR            2:22.39    2:19.88 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.98 (36.67)     1:49.29 (42.31)     2:19.88 (30.59)
 18 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:17.96    2:20.90 SILV   
                  28.60     1:06.46 (37.86)     1:51.42 (44.96)     2:20.90 (29.48)
 19 Daks, Alon          15 Empire-MR            2:31.70    2:32.76 SILV   
                  31.89     1:11.41 (39.52)     1:55.81 (44.40)     2:32.76 (36.95)
 -- Suen, Andrew        17 Middies-MR           2:27.38         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.28     1:11.49 (40.21)     1:51.63 (40.14)          DQ (36.58)
 -- Smith, Tavy         17 Empire-MR            2:01.50         DQ        
                  27.56     1:01.17 (33.61)     1:37.44 (36.27)          DQ (30.60)