Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2009 MR Flushing Y Big Apple Classic - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009        
                              Sanction #: 091105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         2:38.57        
       36.48  1:16.72  1:57.66  2:38.57                                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:40.75        
       35.72  1:16.74  1:59.53  2:40.75                                    
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:43.64        
       36.78  1:18.20  2:00.70  2:43.64                                    
  4 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         2:55.80        
       38.96  1:23.12  2:09.72  2:55.80                                    
  5 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                         2:55.83        
       38.07  1:22.07  2:08.90  2:55.83                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    2:15.36        
        3.43  1:03.76  1:39.10  2:15.36                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    2:18.12        
        3.00  1:06.56  1:42.24  2:18.12                                    
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   2:22.19        
       31.89  1:07.42  1:44.47  2:22.19                                    
  4 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:28.88        
       31.34  1:08.21  1:47.74  2:28.88                                    
  5 LI, Kytoh                 14 Boys Club-MR                   2:29.30        
       32.50  1:09.59  1:49.15  2:29.30                                    
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    2:29.58        
        4.08    32.97  1:11.09  2:29.58                                    
  7 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    2:30.90        
       33.66  1:12.35  1:51.79  2:30.90                                    
  8 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         2:32.45        
       34.34  1:12.64  1:52.04  2:32.45                                    
  9 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:32.99        
        4.01    32.62  1:12.04  2:32.99                                    
 10 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:48.01        
       37.90  1:20.46  2:48.01                                             
 11 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         2:50.82        
        4.01    38.18  1:22.49  2:50.82                                    
 12 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR                   2:55.49        
       38.04  1:22.40  2:55.49                                             
 
Event 3  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                    2:31.59        
       35.04  1:13.38  1:52.16  2:31.59                                    
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:33.12        
       35.31  1:13.89  1:52.96  2:33.12                                    
  3 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:40.46        
       36.18  1:16.40  1:57.65  2:40.46                                    
  4 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         2:43.09        
        5.50    34.03  1:14.55  2:43.09                                    
  5 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         2:43.76        
       37.39  1:19.00  2:00.94  2:43.76                                    
  6 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         3:01.85        
       40.43  1:26.59  2:14.97  3:01.85                                    
  7 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         3:07.15        
       10.37    42.50  1:29.77  3:07.15                                    
 
Event 4  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    2:12.96        
       29.18  1:02.78  1:37.68  2:12.96                                    
  2 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    2:22.82        
       32.70  1:07.75  1:45.49  2:22.82                                    
  3 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         2:23.16        
       32.69  1:08.78  1:45.74  2:23.16                                    
  4 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         2:23.60        
       30.99  1:07.06  1:45.36  2:23.60                                    
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         2:25.01        
       32.05  1:09.71  1:47.09  2:25.01                                    
  6 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:26.91        
       32.86  1:10.02  1:48.05  2:26.91                                    
  7 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         2:27.19        
       33.14  1:10.47  1:48.66  2:27.19                                    
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    2:29.31        
       31.77  1:09.53  1:48.96  2:29.31                                    
  9 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         2:29.80        
       34.07  1:11.82  1:50.68  2:29.80                                    
 10 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                         2:32.18        
       32.29  1:10.54  1:51.04  2:32.18                                    
 11 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         2:35.23        
       34.79  1:13.88  1:54.45  2:35.23                                    
 12 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         2:41.27        
       34.99  1:15.86  1:58.15  2:41.27                                    
 13 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         2:48.15        
       37.44  1:20.61  2:05.08  2:48.15                                    
 14 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:48.25        
                       2:04.28  2:48.25                                    
 15 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         2:55.26        
       39.38  1:24.45  2:10.29  2:55.26                                    
 -- Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR                        DQ        
       34.63  1:14.49  1:56.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:06.32        
       28.69  1:00.56  1:33.49  2:06.32                                    
  2 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         2:11.00        
       31.10  1:05.10  1:38.32  2:11.00                                    
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:11.51        
       29.88  1:03.35  1:38.31  2:11.51                                    
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:12.65        
       30.40  1:04.75  1:39.37  2:12.65                                    
  5 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:13.76        
       28.82  1:02.20  1:37.74  2:13.76                                    
  6 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         2:16.41        
       30.86  1:05.53  1:40.76  2:16.41                                    
  7 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                         2:19.01        
       32.11  1:07.35  1:42.63  2:19.01                                    
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:21.80        
       32.51  1:08.70  1:45.29  2:21.80                                    
  9 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         2:23.82        
       31.73  1:07.22  1:45.22  2:23.82                                    
 10 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         2:25.39        
       32.72  1:09.04  1:47.26  2:25.39                                    
 11 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                         2:26.09        
       32.47  1:09.78  1:49.00  2:26.09                                    
 12 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         2:47.05        
       37.05  1:20.46  2:03.53  2:47.05                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    1:50.67        
       26.46    54.42  1:22.93  1:50.67                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    1:50.68        
       25.56    53.77  1:22.67  1:50.68                                    
  3 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    1:55.05        
       26.35    55.58  1:25.74  1:55.05                                    
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    1:55.05        
       26.10    54.93  1:25.01  1:55.05                                    
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   1:55.94        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:58.46        
       27.21    56.80  1:27.67  1:58.46                                    
  7 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    1:59.26        
       27.07    57.05  1:28.65  1:59.26                                    
  8 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    2:03.36        
       27.69    59.20  1:32.01  2:03.36                                    
  9 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         2:03.81        
       27.60    59.47  1:32.26  2:03.81                                    
 10 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         2:05.59        
       28.45  1:01.54  1:34.11  2:05.59                                    
 11 LI, Kytoh                 14 Boys Club-MR                   2:06.31        
       27.90  1:00.27  1:34.24  2:06.31                                    
 12 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         2:07.26        
 13 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         2:09.24        
       30.14  1:03.06  1:37.50  2:09.24                                    
 14 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         2:09.49        
       28.95  1:01.66  1:35.35  2:09.49                                    
 15 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:11.31        
       29.61  1:02.66  1:37.54  2:11.31                                    
 16 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         2:15.76        
       31.02  1:06.44  1:42.33  2:15.76                                    
 17 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         2:15.80        
       28.43  1:02.97  1:39.15  2:15.80                                    
 18 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         2:17.37        
       28.69  1:03.02  1:39.79  2:17.37                                    
 19 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         2:23.33        
       32.94  1:08.46  1:45.99  2:23.33                                    
 20 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         2:35.24        
       34.49  1:14.66  1:56.37  2:35.24                                    
 21 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                         2:38.89        
       32.52  1:13.22  1:57.39  2:38.89                                    
 22 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                         2:46.10        
       35.43  1:17.03  2:01.78  2:46.10                                    
 
Event 7  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    2:02.02        
       27.91    58.58  1:30.47  2:02.02                                    
  2 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR                        2:02.11        
       28.42    59.41  1:31.81  2:02.11                                    
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                    2:05.91        
       29.39  1:01.19  1:33.69  2:05.91                                    
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         2:08.44        
       28.31  1:00.58  1:34.96  2:08.44                                    
  5 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:09.75        
       29.41  1:02.97  1:37.12  2:09.75                                    
  6 Nam, Christina            16 FLY-MR                         2:17.97        
       30.66  1:04.66  1:41.58  2:17.97                                    
  7 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         2:19.30        
       32.11  1:07.55  1:43.94  2:19.30                                    
  8 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         2:21.68        
       32.01  1:07.46  1:44.95  2:21.68                                    
  9 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         2:29.14        
       32.76  1:09.63  1:48.94  2:29.14                                    
 10 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                         2:30.49        
       33.92  1:11.58  1:51.91  2:30.49                                    
 11 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         2:35.88        
       32.83  1:11.69  1:53.68  2:35.88                                    
 12 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                         2:41.13        
       35.92  1:16.30  1:58.24  2:41.13                                    
 
Event 8  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    1:49.40        
       24.28             51.43  1:49.40                                    
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    1:49.92        
        4.18    25.40    53.09  1:49.92                                    
  3 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         1:50.90        
     2:11.35             53.62  1:50.90                                    
  4 Weir, Paul S              24 NYAC-MR                        1:51.07        
       25.27             53.34  1:51.07                                    
  5 Sioui, Adam C             27 NYAC-MR                        1:51.74        
       26.13    54.73  1:23.03  1:51.74                                    
  6 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         1:52.61        
        7.57    25.51    53.92  1:52.61                                    
  7 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                    1:53.09        
        7.29    25.74    54.04  1:53.09                                    
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    1:53.66        
       11.33    54.54  1:23.74  1:53.66                                    
  9 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                    1:54.58        
       26.39    56.02  1:25.80  1:54.58                                    
 10 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    1:55.03        
       26.54    55.33  1:25.04  1:55.03                                    
 11 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         1:56.42        
       25.80    55.40  1:25.92  1:56.42                                    
 12 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         1:57.76        
       26.20    56.54  1:27.68  1:57.76                                    
 13 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    1:58.06        
       11.23    27.16    56.56  1:58.06                                    
 14 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         1:58.15        
       26.51    56.32  1:27.10  1:58.15                                    
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    2:00.94        
       27.67    58.38  1:30.16  2:00.94                                    
 16 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:01.71        
       27.40    57.23  1:29.09  2:01.71                                    
 17 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR                   2:03.46        
       27.57    58.72  1:31.60  2:03.46                                    
 18 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                         2:04.59        
       28.38    58.64  1:31.48  2:04.59                                    
 19 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         2:04.60        
       27.90    59.35  1:32.03  2:04.60                                    
 20 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         2:07.95        
       29.65  1:02.12  1:35.40  2:07.95                                    
 21 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         2:08.09        
       28.49  1:00.53  1:34.28  2:08.09                                    
 22 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         2:09.96        
       29.13  1:03.02  1:36.19  2:09.96                                    
 23 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         2:10.41        
       28.15  1:00.73  1:35.58  2:10.41                                    
 24 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         2:10.45        
       29.73  1:02.80  1:37.60  2:10.45                                    
 25 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         2:14.35        
       29.26  1:02.85  1:38.44  2:14.35                                    
 26 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         2:15.61        
       29.58  1:03.01  1:38.93  2:15.61                                    
 27 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         2:15.77        
       30.26  1:04.12  1:39.79  2:15.77                                    
 28 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:22.76        
       29.52  2:22.76                                                      
 29 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                         2:25.89        
       30.35  1:05.17  1:44.86  2:25.89                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         1:02.08        
       29.03  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    1:09.25        
       32.69  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:10.32        
       32.06  1:10.32                                                      
  4 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         1:10.78        
       33.90  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.55        
       33.31  1:11.55                                                      
  6 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         1:11.66        
       33.07  1:11.66                                                      
  7 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         1:19.53        
       36.06  1:19.53                                                      
  8 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         1:24.19        
       39.33  1:24.19                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                      56.49        
       26.40    56.49                                                      
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           59.86        
       28.09    59.86                                                      
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:01.95        
       28.95  1:01.95                                                      
  4 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         1:04.09        
       29.46  1:04.09                                                      
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         1:04.96        
       30.67  1:04.96                                                      
  6 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         1:05.28        
       30.86  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         1:06.90        
       31.58  1:06.90                                                      
  8 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         1:08.54        
       30.82  1:08.54                                                      
  9 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         1:11.15        
       32.85  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         1:13.62        
       32.44  1:13.62                                                      
 11 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         1:19.23        
       36.43  1:19.23                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget C       23 NYAC-MR                        1:00.52        
       28.38  1:00.52                                                      
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    1:00.90        
       28.56  1:00.90                                                      
  3 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR                        1:03.89        
       30.32  1:03.89                                                      
  4 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         1:05.94        
       29.16  1:05.94                                                      
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         1:08.73        
       31.51  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Nam, Christina            16 FLY-MR                         1:11.57        
       32.92  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:17.78        
       35.32  1:17.78                                                      
  8 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         1:19.04        
       34.45  1:19.04                                                      
  9 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                         1:21.20        
       37.57  1:21.20                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sioui, Adam C             27 NYAC-MR                          54.68        
       10.32    54.68                                                      
  2 Blaze, Cliff F            39 NYAC-MR                          55.43        
       25.87    55.43                                                      
  3 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                      57.50        
       26.53    57.50                                                      
  4 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      57.68        
       26.67    57.68                                                      
  5 Trout, Andrew E           27 NYAC-MR                          57.73        
       25.76    57.73                                                      
  6 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                      57.89        
       26.41    57.89                                                      
  7 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                           57.99        
       26.64    57.99                                                      
  8 Welstead, Duncan G        31 NYAC-MR                          59.73        
       27.41    59.73                                                      
  9 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           59.98        
       28.25    59.98                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         1:00.05        
       27.26  1:00.05                                                      
 11 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         1:00.11        
       27.64  1:00.11                                                      
 12 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                  1:01.14        
       27.56  1:01.14                                                      
 13 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         1:02.19        
       29.53  1:02.19                                                      
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    1:03.65        
       29.37  1:03.65                                                      
 15 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                         1:03.89        
       28.78  1:03.89                                                      
 16 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         1:04.27        
       29.38  1:04.27                                                      
 17 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         1:04.60        
       30.22  1:04.60                                                      
 18 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         1:05.90        
       30.82  1:05.90                                                      
 19 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         1:06.91        
       31.12  1:06.91                                                      
 20 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                         1:07.02        
       31.58  1:07.02                                                      
 21 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         1:08.65        
       10.19  1:08.65                                                      
 22 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         1:09.64        
       31.77  1:09.64                                                      
 23 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         1:10.48        
       32.69  1:10.48                                                      
 24 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         1:11.12        
       32.23  1:11.12                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         4:56.08        
       30.86  1:06.58  1:45.31  2:23.20  3:05.61  3:48.07  4:21.79  4:56.08
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    4:59.31        
       30.96  1:07.98  1:46.99  2:25.33  3:08.55  3:51.98  4:25.92  4:59.31
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    5:20.44        
       34.85  1:15.32  1:56.17  2:35.87  3:22.29  4:08.78  4:45.45  5:20.44
  4 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         5:31.21        
       35.27  1:18.88  2:01.77  2:44.58  3:28.70  4:14.60  4:52.86  5:31.21
  5 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         5:53.42        
       37.57  1:23.93           2:58.98  3:45.00  4:32.73  5:14.46  5:53.42
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    4:21.98        
       26.58    57.41  1:31.69  2:05.72  2:42.86  3:21.24  3:52.35  4:21.98
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    4:41.82        
       27.99  1:01.31  1:37.84  2:13.13  2:55.64  3:38.19  4:10.60  4:41.82
  3 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    4:45.10        
       30.42  1:07.42  1:43.98  2:20.16  3:00.53  3:42.58  4:14.50  4:45.10
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   4:50.69        
       31.23  1:10.38  1:47.92  2:25.74  3:06.36  3:45.75  4:18.98  4:50.69
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    4:51.01        
       28.19  1:02.20  1:40.65  2:17.61  2:59.72  3:42.22  4:17.56  4:51.01
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    4:54.49        
       32.26  1:09.91  1:48.62  2:25.99  3:07.54  3:48.26  4:22.71  4:54.49
  7 Miou, Eric                13 Boys Club-MR                   4:55.42        
       29.91  1:06.89  1:44.74  2:21.31  3:05.90  3:48.66  4:22.54  4:55.42
  8 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         4:58.07        
       30.84  1:06.96  1:47.54  2:27.65  3:08.99  3:50.64  4:24.77  4:58.07
  9 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         5:09.25        
       32.36  1:14.62  1:51.34  2:29.15  3:14.32  3:59.51  4:34.91  5:09.25
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         5:18.49        
       32.27  1:10.74  1:51.96  2:33.66  3:18.47  4:05.77  4:41.83  5:18.49
 11 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         5:24.03        
       34.66  1:17.38  1:58.48  2:39.89  3:27.09  4:15.61  4:51.72  5:24.03
 12 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         5:24.44        
       34.46  1:15.82  1:57.09  2:39.05  3:25.18  4:13.04  4:50.22  5:24.44
 13 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         5:29.12        
       35.94  1:19.11  2:02.32  2:45.18  3:29.50  4:16.59  4:54.08  5:29.12
 
Event 15  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                    4:50.26        
       31.67  1:07.18  1:44.88  2:21.09  3:02.56  3:43.45  4:17.52  4:50.26
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    4:56.47        
       29.97  1:03.99  1:44.38  2:23.38  3:07.06  3:50.15  4:23.81  4:56.47
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         4:58.20        
       32.26  1:10.62  1:49.71  2:27.37  3:08.73  3:50.26  4:25.83  4:58.20
  4 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         5:18.90        
       34.58  1:14.81  1:57.39  2:37.96  3:21.34  4:05.17  4:42.53  5:18.90
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         5:20.84        
       33.13  1:14.13  1:56.09  2:37.09  3:23.81  4:10.27  4:45.97  5:20.84
  6 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         5:23.41        
       33.95  1:16.07  1:59.73  2:43.44  3:27.37  4:13.03  4:49.15  5:23.41
 
Event 16  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    4:28.73        
       27.92    59.11  1:34.83  2:09.06  2:48.63  3:28.24  3:59.11  4:28.73
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    4:31.27        
       26.71    57.76  1:32.61  2:08.29  2:46.56  3:27.13  3:58.50  4:31.27
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    4:31.73        
       28.13  1:01.55  1:35.85  2:09.79  2:50.55  3:31.37  4:01.67  4:31.73
  4 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         4:32.27        
       29.06  1:02.66  1:36.64  2:10.79  2:49.41  3:29.56  4:01.54  4:32.27
  5 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         4:32.58        
       29.78  1:03.10  1:40.41  2:16.20  2:53.60  3:31.99  4:02.83  4:32.58
  6 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    4:35.30        
       28.36  1:00.87  1:34.59  2:09.20  2:50.35  3:31.58  4:03.73  4:35.30
  7 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    4:37.63        
       27.15    58.40  1:33.95  2:09.17  2:48.55  3:29.57  4:03.91  4:37.63
  8 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         4:39.90        
       27.88  1:01.20  1:37.49  2:13.72  2:56.16  3:37.97  4:08.56  4:39.90
  9 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         4:40.62        
       28.87  1:03.99  1:40.89  2:16.55  2:56.15  3:36.87  4:09.40  4:40.62
 10 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         4:42.00        
       28.35  1:02.53  1:38.79  2:13.38  2:55.27  3:37.89  4:09.81  4:42.00
 11 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         5:13.22        
       30.99  1:07.60  1:49.31  2:30.10  3:15.03  4:01.60  5:13.22         
 
Event 17  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:44.55        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 13              2) De los Santos, Diana 17        
     3) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15           4) Betancourt, Lauren 17          
       26.31    53.11  1:19.12  1:44.55                                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:45.20        
     1) Haruki, Yuria 16                2) Skeivys, Maria E 17            
     3) Yu, Wynona K 13                 4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13        
       25.98    52.21  1:19.17  1:45.20                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:50.58        
     1) Miller, Emma L 14               2) Sung, Julia 17                 
     3) Santos, Samantha P 14           4) Lim, Sally 16                  
       27.42    54.16  1:22.66  1:50.58                                    
 
Event 18  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:31.41        
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           2) Doherty, Christopher 16        
     3) Garcia, Andrew 17               4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
       22.40    46.42  1:08.99  1:31.41                                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:34.07        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Dong, Richard 13               
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 14            4) Domagala, Michael 13           
       23.61    47.07  1:10.56  1:34.07                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:34.62        
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 17                2) Chu, Allen 17                  
     3) Knight, Lucas M 17              4) Li, Matthew 15                 
       23.63    47.30  1:11.03  1:34.62                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:36.43        
     1) Donis, Daniel F 17              2) Wheeler, Stephen M 16          
     3) Pickel, Cody 17                 4) Graham, Danny J 15             
       25.44    48.84  1:12.40  1:36.43                                    
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:44.77        
     1) Muchnik, Allan 17               2) Tang, Perry 17                 
     3) Wan, Nicholas J 15              4) Zhan, Edmund 14                
       26.70    53.26  1:19.89  1:44.77                                    
 
Event 19  Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                        12:02.47        
       34.00  1:10.93  1:47.88  2:25.12  3:00.76  3:38.22  4:15.10  4:51.77
     5:26.49  6:03.46  6:40.00  7:16.93  7:52.75  8:28.29  9:04.89  9:40.46
    10:17.57 10:54.41 11:30.77 12:02.47                                    
  2 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                        12:19.90        
       33.16  1:10.18  1:46.94  2:23.70  3:00.44  3:37.55  4:14.80  4:52.14
     5:30.56  6:09.44  6:47.83  7:25.64  8:03.46  8:41.26  9:19.15  9:56.05
    10:32.95 11:09.29 11:45.22 12:19.90                                    
  3 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                        12:56.46        
       36.62  1:15.71  1:54.65  2:33.10  3:10.53  3:49.63  4:29.13  5:07.88
     5:47.53  6:27.21  7:05.91  7:45.55  8:24.89  9:03.14  9:41.84 10:21.39
    11:01.17 11:40.37 12:19.05 12:56.46                                    
 
Event 20  Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                        10:13.97        
       26.31    55.82  1:25.63  1:56.22  2:26.55  2:57.54  3:28.39  3:59.26
     4:30.13  5:00.93  5:31.90  6:02.92  6:34.30  7:05.50  7:36.96  8:08.52
     8:40.11  9:11.88  9:43.45 10:13.97                                    
  2 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                   10:20.33        
       12.43    57.11  1:27.25  1:57.62  2:28.61  2:59.76  3:30.99  4:02.47
     4:33.76  5:04.98  5:36.42  6:07.90  6:39.57  7:11.28  7:42.95  8:14.86
     8:46.76  9:18.35  9:49.81 10:20.33                                    
  3 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                        10:48.56        
       27.70    58.60  1:30.27  2:02.59  2:34.89  3:07.71  3:40.34  4:12.78
     4:45.86  5:18.74  5:51.57  6:25.08  6:58.41  7:31.26  8:04.33  8:37.48
     9:10.46  9:43.33 10:16.27 10:48.56                                    
  4 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                        10:54.85        
       27.77    57.26  1:27.76  1:58.97  2:31.18  3:03.33  3:35.99  4:09.02
     4:42.26  5:15.45  5:49.12  6:23.41  6:57.41  7:31.72  8:05.72  8:39.34
     9:13.58  9:47.87 10:20.84 10:54.85                                    
  5 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                        11:45.79        
       30.87  1:06.40  1:42.22  2:17.78  2:54.41  3:30.99  4:07.31  4:43.06
     5:19.04  5:54.96  6:29.69  7:05.53  7:41.01  8:16.62  8:53.04  9:28.25
    10:04.50 10:40.34 11:13.84 11:45.79                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                   2:23.68        
       31.28  1:09.31  1:49.76  2:23.68                                    
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         2:25.13        
       30.82  1:07.29  1:52.12  2:25.13                                    
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    2:29.65        
       33.31  1:13.01  1:54.63  2:29.65                                    
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    2:31.36        
       31.66  1:11.50  1:57.81  2:31.36                                    
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:33.29        
       34.62  1:13.15  1:56.71  2:33.29                                    
  6 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:34.86        
       32.12  1:10.22  1:58.75  2:34.86                                    
  7 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:34.95        
       34.27  1:12.99  2:01.34  2:34.95                                    
  8 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    2:35.02        
       11.00    34.59  1:14.76  2:35.02                                    
  9 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                       2:38.50        
       32.84  1:12.13  2:02.43  2:38.50                                    
 10 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         2:39.56        
       35.79  1:15.05  2:00.57  2:39.56                                    
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR                   2:40.16        
       35.64  1:20.31  2:04.60  2:40.16                                    
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:40.16        
       34.68  1:15.19  2:03.26  2:40.16                                    
 13 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                        2:40.74        
       36.39  1:17.58  2:05.63  2:40.74                                    
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:43.70        
       35.88  1:18.71  2:08.01  2:43.70                                    
 15 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                        2:44.97        
       36.97  1:18.64  2:06.25  2:44.97                                    
 16 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         2:46.10        
       37.58  1:19.76  2:08.80  2:46.10                                    
 17 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                    2:46.21        
       36.54  1:15.74  2:08.34  2:46.21                                    
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    2:46.52        
       37.68  1:19.40  2:11.01  2:46.52                                    
 19 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR             2:46.65        
       35.57  1:17.66  2:07.29  2:46.65                                    
 20 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:46.72        
       38.29  1:22.32  2:09.39  2:46.72                                    
 21 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         2:48.02        
       35.06  1:16.36  2:11.03  2:48.02                                    
 22 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         2:50.67        
       40.63  1:23.89  2:10.71  2:50.67                                    
 23 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    2:51.08        
       38.71  1:20.52  2:12.19  2:51.08                                    
 24 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:52.17        
       36.92  1:22.80  2:14.33  2:52.17                                    
 25 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         2:54.89        
       37.06  1:22.74  2:13.47  2:54.89                                    
 26 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         2:55.24        
       38.19  1:25.83  2:18.30  2:55.24                                    
 27 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    2:56.74        
       37.18  1:21.03  2:16.10  2:56.74                                    
 28 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                         2:57.41        
       37.16  1:22.36  2:17.52  2:57.41                                    
 29 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         2:57.76        
       37.13  1:24.66  2:17.68  2:57.76                                    
 30 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:58.22        
       39.83  1:23.76  2:17.89  2:58.22                                    
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR                       3:12.66        
       46.04  1:30.12  2:29.98  3:12.66                                    
 32 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              3:14.81        
       43.66  1:30.17  2:30.30  3:14.81                                    
 33 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR              3:22.28        
       50.78  1:39.13  2:37.91  3:22.28                                    
 34 Maroney, Shannon          11 Bscat-MR                       3:23.67        
       45.08  1:33.82  2:38.12  3:23.67                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    2:15.90        
       28.92  1:04.28  1:46.04  2:15.90                                    
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                    2:18.46        
       29.83  1:05.37  1:47.40  2:18.46                                    
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:21.84        
       28.37  1:02.20  1:46.60  2:21.84                                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:26.65        
       30.96  1:10.60  1:54.63  2:26.65                                    
  5 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    2:26.97        
       32.95  1:11.22  1:53.73  2:26.97                                    
  6 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         2:32.84        
       32.28  1:11.86  1:57.02  2:32.84                                    
  7 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         2:37.54        
       35.60  1:18.35  2:01.45  2:37.54                                    
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:45.58        
       34.66  1:16.72  2:07.95  2:45.58                                    
  9 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                        2:50.51        
       37.66  1:21.63  2:13.45  2:50.51                                    
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         2:51.05        
       36.54  1:19.53  2:10.98  2:51.05                                    
 11 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:54.27        
       42.39  1:24.63  2:15.86  2:54.27                                    
 12 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:57.83        
       40.35  1:25.31  2:18.07  2:57.83                                    
 13 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         2:59.45        
       38.03  1:22.21  2:21.52  2:59.45                                    
 14 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                    3:00.56        
       41.47  1:25.83  2:19.48  3:00.56                                    
 -- Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
       49.80  1:44.96  2:42.45       DQ                                    
 -- McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
       42.84  1:32.21  2:22.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         2:16.29        
       29.04  1:04.04  1:44.69  2:16.29                                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:19.54        
       29.12  1:04.86  1:47.56  2:19.54                                    
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:22.78        
       30.07  1:05.63  1:49.18  2:22.78                                    
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:30.05        
       30.41  1:09.43  1:54.22  2:30.05                                    
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:30.82        
       32.00  1:10.28  1:55.93  2:30.82                                    
  6 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:34.70        
       32.20  1:12.75  1:59.22  2:34.70                                    
  7 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         2:35.49        
       33.46  1:12.83  2:00.35  2:35.49                                    
  8 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         2:42.40        
       36.10  1:19.03  2:04.47  2:42.40                                    
  9 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         3:02.92        
       42.42  1:29.18  2:22.46  3:02.92                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    1:59.76        
       24.64    55.05  1:30.93  1:59.76                                    
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    2:03.78        
       26.27    58.65  1:33.33  2:03.78                                    
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:12.33        
       26.67    59.32  1:41.37  2:12.33                                    
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   2:12.92        
       27.96  1:01.74  1:40.88  2:12.92                                    
  5 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    2:15.63        
       31.44  1:06.66  1:45.67  2:15.63                                    
  6 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         2:17.05        
       29.94  1:07.10  1:46.44  2:17.05                                    
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         2:17.65        
       28.92  1:06.02  1:47.21  2:17.65                                    
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:18.16        
       29.53  1:05.48  1:47.62  2:18.16                                    
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:19.91        
       29.36  1:05.39  1:47.86  2:19.91                                    
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         2:25.41        
       29.86  1:06.85  1:51.54  2:25.41                                    
 11 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         2:27.67        
       30.96  1:08.93  1:54.31  2:27.67                                    
 12 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:28.77        
       31.91  1:08.91  1:55.07  2:28.77                                    
 13 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         2:32.30        
       35.84  1:14.15  1:58.64  2:32.30                                    
 14 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         2:41.15        
       35.53  1:15.67  2:03.19  2:41.15                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               58.98        
       28.14    58.98                                                      
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         1:00.45        
       29.37  1:00.45                                                      
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:00.85        
       29.19  1:00.85                                                      
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                        1:00.94        
       28.99  1:00.94                                                      
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                   1:01.28        
       29.37  1:01.28                                                      
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                    1:02.94        
       30.10  1:02.94                                                      
  7 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                       1:02.99        
       29.87  1:02.99                                                      
  8 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:03.13        
       30.46  1:03.13                                                      
  9 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.50        
       30.16  1:03.50                                                      
 10 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    1:03.71        
       30.94  1:03.71                                                      
 11 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                        1:03.75        
       31.03  1:03.75                                                      
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:03.81        
       31.11  1:03.81                                                      
 13 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:04.74        
       30.97  1:04.74                                                      
 14 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:04.79        
       31.31  1:04.79                                                      
 15 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                    1:04.95        
       31.63  1:04.95                                                      
 16 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:05.44        
       31.41  1:05.44                                                      
 17 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         1:05.50        
       31.89  1:05.50                                                      
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:05.87        
       30.94  1:05.87                                                      
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR                   1:06.54        
       31.88  1:06.54                                                      
 20 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:06.71        
       31.20  1:06.71                                                      
 21 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:06.98        
       31.96  1:06.98                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    1:07.08        
       32.37  1:07.08                                                      
 23 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:07.62        
       32.63  1:07.62                                                      
 24 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:08.29        
       32.49  1:08.29                                                      
 25 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                        1:08.33        
       32.37  1:08.33                                                      
 26 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         1:08.69        
       33.91  1:08.69                                                      
 27 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         1:08.84        
       32.65  1:08.84                                                      
 28 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:10.00        
       33.15  1:10.00                                                      
 29 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         1:10.30        
       33.59  1:10.30                                                      
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:10.33        
       33.59  1:10.33                                                      
 31 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:12.59        
       35.14  1:12.59                                                      
 32 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                         1:12.83        
       34.42  1:12.83                                                      
 33 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         1:13.04        
       35.01  1:13.04                                                      
 34 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                         1:13.44        
       35.12  1:13.44                                                      
 35 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    1:13.50        
       35.25  1:13.50                                                      
 36 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.29        
       34.81  1:14.29                                                      
 37 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.92        
       35.18  1:16.92                                                      
 38 WU, Susan J               11 Boys Club-MR                   1:17.09        
       35.25  1:17.09                                                      
 39 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                       1:17.40        
       36.27  1:17.40                                                      
 40 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                        1:17.75        
       36.15  1:17.75                                                      
 41 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:20.50        
       35.84  1:20.50                                                      
 42 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:20.66        
       16.04  1:20.66                                                      
 43 Maroney, Shannon          11 Bscat-MR                       1:20.90        
       38.09  1:20.90                                                      
 44 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         1:20.91        
       38.77  1:20.91                                                      
 45 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:23.92        
       38.49  1:23.92                                                      
 46 Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                        1:24.44        
       39.64  1:24.44                                                      
 47 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:24.85        
       39.56  1:24.85                                                      
 48 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:24.99        
       40.52  1:24.99                                                      
 49 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:25.42        
       40.30  1:25.42                                                      
 50 Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR                       1:25.67        
       39.05  1:25.67                                                      
 51 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                         1:26.47        
       40.86  1:26.47                                                      
 52 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:27.91        
       40.79  1:27.91                                                      
 53 Henry, Emma S             12 Bscat-MR                       1:29.04        
       38.28  1:29.04                                                      
 54 Kearns, Clare E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:29.15        
       41.07  1:29.15                                                      
 55 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:33.73        
       44.45  1:33.73                                                      
 56 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR                    1:36.29        
       43.03  1:36.29                                                      
 57 Camilla, Irum             11 NYCC-MR                        1:40.80        
       41.77  1:40.80                                                      
 58 Pearce, Bobbie            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:42.31        
       49.89  1:42.31                                                      
 59 Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:58.57        
       55.80  1:58.57                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      55.06        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                      56.96        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR                     57.97        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      58.03        
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:00.89        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                        1:01.44        
       28.09  1:01.44                                                      
  7 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:01.92        
       29.56  1:01.92                                                      
  8 Luk, Arnold B             12 Boys Club-MR                   1:03.03        
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR                   1:03.93        
       30.03  1:03.93                                                      
 10 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR                   1:05.40        
       30.44  1:05.40                                                      
 11 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         1:05.99        
       31.73  1:05.99                                                      
 12 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:06.01        
       31.92  1:06.01                                                      
 13 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:07.35        
       32.35  1:07.35                                                      
 14 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                        1:07.50        
       31.73  1:07.50                                                      
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR                   1:07.84        
       32.11  1:07.84                                                      
 16 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                        1:07.93        
       32.75  1:07.93                                                      
 17 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         1:08.73        
       32.15  1:08.73                                                      
 18 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                         1:09.00        
       32.28  1:09.00                                                      
 19 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:09.31        
       32.98  1:09.31                                                      
 20 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         1:09.41        
       32.98  1:09.41                                                      
 21 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    1:11.58        
       33.72  1:11.58                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                    1:12.21        
       33.68  1:12.21                                                      
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:12.59        
       33.75  1:12.59                                                      
 24 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:12.80        
       34.23  1:12.80                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                        1:13.44        
       34.19  1:13.44                                                      
 26 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:13.48        
       33.96  1:13.48                                                      
 27 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR                    1:14.44        
       33.98  1:14.44                                                      
 28 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                        1:14.78        
       35.05  1:14.78                                                      
 29 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                    1:15.02        
       35.17  1:15.02                                                      
 30 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                    1:15.21        
       34.80  1:15.21                                                      
 31 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                         1:16.36        
       36.07  1:16.36                                                      
 32 Woods, Brendan T          11 Bscat-MR                       1:16.42        
       35.80  1:16.42                                                      
 33 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:16.55        
       36.60  1:16.55                                                      
 34 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         1:17.05        
       33.67  1:17.05                                                      
 35 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:17.06        
       37.59  1:17.06                                                      
 36 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:17.30        
       35.47  1:17.30                                                      
 37 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                    1:17.78        
       36.91  1:17.78                                                      
 38 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR                       1:18.21        
       35.25  1:18.21                                                      
 39 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       1:18.78        
       36.35  1:18.78                                                      
 40 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:18.91        
       37.29  1:18.91                                                      
 41 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:19.02        
       36.54  1:19.02                                                      
 42 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR                   1:19.13        
       34.70  1:19.13                                                      
 43 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                         1:20.32        
       35.90  1:20.32                                                      
 44 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.63        
       38.44  1:21.63                                                      
 45 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:22.37        
       40.63  1:22.37                                                      
 46 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                         1:23.35        
       37.27  1:23.35                                                      
 47 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                    1:23.42        
       40.23  1:23.42                                                      
 48 Yuen, Conor               12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:23.44        
       39.36  1:23.44                                                      
 49 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR                       1:23.75        
       38.83  1:23.75                                                      
 50 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                    1:24.69        
       38.30  1:24.69                                                      
 51 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                         1:26.81        
       16.79  1:26.81                                                      
 52 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    1:32.48        
       43.45  1:32.48                                                      
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR                       1:35.19        
       42.38  1:35.19                                                      
 54 Dimitrov, Ronald          12 Bscat-MR                       1:43.94        
       16.76  1:43.94                                                      
 55 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR                    1:47.59        
       49.01  1:47.59                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR                26.93        
  2 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                           27.53        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                           27.85        
  4 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                           27.96        
  5 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                           28.02        
  6 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                           28.07        
  7 WU, Gloria G              13 Boys Club-MR                     28.16        
  8 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                           28.34        
  8 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR                      28.34        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                      28.97        
 11 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                           30.63        
 12 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                           31.81        
 13 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           32.46        
 14 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                           33.06        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      22.67        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR                     23.98        
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                     24.33        
  4 Miou, Eric                13 Boys Club-MR                     24.46        
  5 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           24.81        
  6 LI, Kytoh                 14 Boys Club-MR                     24.82        
  7 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR                24.91        
  8 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR                     24.99        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR                25.03        
 10 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                           25.50        
 11 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                           25.65        
 12 Jiang, David              13 Boys Club-MR                     26.30        
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                      26.34        
 14 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR                     26.76        
 15 Moran, Harry H            13 Manta Rays-MR                    26.95        
 16 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                           27.55        
 17 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR                     27.89        
 18 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                           28.40        
 19 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                           28.65        
 20 Lao, Andy                 14 FLY-MR                           28.96        
 21 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                           34.70        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.08        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                          31.79        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.97        
  4 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.14        
  5 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.29        
  6 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                      32.98        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                      32.99        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.63        
  9 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.85        
 10 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR               33.90        
 11 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           34.29        
 12 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               34.43        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      34.97        
 14 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.37        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.77        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                35.97        
 17 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           36.56        
 18 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.83        
 19 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                          36.85        
 20 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               37.44        
 21 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      37.50        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.53        
 23 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           37.69        
 24 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                          37.71        
 25 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      38.49        
 26 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.82        
 27 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                         39.39        
 28 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      40.36        
 29 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                          40.45        
 30 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                40.54        
 31 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                40.64        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                           40.81        
 33 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.78        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR                         42.30        
 35 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR                43.74        
 36 Maroney, Shannon          11 Bscat-MR                         43.80        
 37 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR               43.88        
 38 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR                      44.74        
 39 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.96        
 40 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.46        
 41 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           46.20        
 42 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.30        
 43 Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                          46.42        
 44 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           46.47        
 45 Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR                         48.27        
 46 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR                49.71        
 47 Pearce, Bobbie            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                50.35        
 48 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                      50.71        
 49 Camilla, Irum             11 NYCC-MR                          53.13        
 50 Kearns, Clare E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR               55.22        
 51 Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR               56.80        
 -- Henry, Emma S             12 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      29.74        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR                     30.61        
  3 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                31.78        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                32.68        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                          33.55        
  6 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           35.72        
  7 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                35.75        
  8 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                          36.86        
  9 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR               37.05        
 10 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.61        
 11 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR                     38.10        
 12 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      39.13        
 13 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.30        
 14 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               39.36        
 15 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                      39.51        
 16 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                      39.85        
 17 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                          40.35        
 18 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                          40.74        
 19 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           41.75        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR               42.24        
 21 Woods, Brendan T          11 Bscat-MR                         42.32        
 22 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         42.90        
 23 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                43.26        
 24 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                43.36        
 25 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                43.51        
 26 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      43.94        
 27 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               43.96        
 28 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               43.97        
 29 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                      44.00        
 30 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.61        
 31 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                      45.09        
 32 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           45.32        
 33 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           46.40        
 34 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           46.88        
 35 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                           47.49        
 36 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR               50.22        
 37 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR                         51.94        
 38 Yuen, Conor               12 Manhattan Makos-MR               52.18        
 39 Dimitrov, Ronald          12 Bscat-MR                         52.39        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Gloria G              13 Boys Club-MR                   1:19.01        
       38.07  1:19.01                                                      
  2 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                         1:20.82        
       38.29  1:20.82                                                      
  3 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         1:22.67        
       39.45  1:22.67                                                      
  4 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         1:25.26        
       40.92  1:25.26                                                      
  5 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.58        
       40.06  1:26.58                                                      
  6 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         1:35.57        
       44.47  1:35.57                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    1:02.42        
       29.27  1:02.42                                                      
  2 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   1:06.87        
       31.01  1:06.87                                                      
  3 LI, Kytoh                 14 Boys Club-MR                   1:07.96        
       32.37  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    1:09.72        
       32.63  1:09.72                                                      
  5 Jiang, David              13 Boys Club-MR                   1:09.86        
       33.00  1:09.86                                                      
  6 Moran, Harry H            13 Manta Rays-MR                  1:11.65        
       32.92  1:11.65                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.84        
       33.43  1:11.84                                                      
  8 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         1:12.10        
       34.13  1:12.10                                                      
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:12.26        
       34.29  1:12.26                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR                   1:16.89        
       34.69  1:16.89                                                      
 11 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         1:18.40        
       37.15  1:18.40                                                      
 12 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         1:18.76        
       37.25  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         1:19.42        
       38.18  1:19.42                                                      
 14 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         1:19.89        
       37.40  1:19.89                                                      
 15 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR                   1:20.35        
       37.36  1:20.35                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    1:13.58        
       35.55  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                   1:14.53        
       35.34  1:14.53                                                      
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:17.31        
       36.56  1:17.31                                                      
  4 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:19.51        
       38.27  1:19.51                                                      
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR                   1:21.83        
       38.80  1:21.83                                                      
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                    1:22.21        
       39.40  1:22.21                                                      
  7 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         1:22.77        
       39.15  1:22.77                                                      
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:23.11        
       39.00  1:23.11                                                      
  9 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:23.46        
       39.19  1:23.46                                                      
 10 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         1:24.56        
       39.84  1:24.56                                                      
 11 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:25.45        
       39.95  1:25.45                                                      
 12 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                        1:25.50        
       40.24  1:25.50                                                      
 13 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.48        
 14 WU, Susan J               11 Boys Club-MR                   1:27.79        
       40.70  1:27.79                                                      
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         1:28.59        
 16 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:29.25        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         1:30.05        
 18 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:30.86        
       41.82  1:30.86                                                      
 19 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                         1:32.43        
 20 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:35.53        
       44.22  1:35.53                                                      
 21 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:35.66        
 22 Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR                       1:36.49        
       43.65  1:36.49                                                      
 23 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:39.12        
       47.04  1:39.12                                                      
 24 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         1:40.32        
       47.08  1:40.32                                                      
 25 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:41.78        
       47.92  1:41.78                                                      
 26 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                    1:43.72        
       48.31  1:43.72                                                      
 27 Kearns, Clare E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:44.53        
       47.84  1:44.53                                                      
 28 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:45.25        
       49.62  1:45.25                                                      
 29 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:47.54        
       51.11  1:47.54                                                      
 30 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:51.13        
       53.17  1:51.13                                                      
 31 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:54.73        
       53.90  1:54.73                                                      
 32 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:54.88        
       54.80  1:54.88                                                      
 -- Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       47.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
     1:07.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Henry, Emma S             12 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
     1:18.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       50.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             12 Boys Club-MR                   1:15.35        
       33.97  1:15.35                                                      
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.31        
       35.91  1:16.31                                                      
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:16.81        
       36.32  1:16.81                                                      
  4 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                    1:17.30        
       36.33  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         1:17.76        
       36.50  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR                   1:18.83        
       36.91  1:18.83                                                      
  7 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:19.80        
       38.09  1:19.80                                                      
  8 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         1:22.54        
       39.73  1:22.54                                                      
  9 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:23.85        
       39.92  1:23.85                                                      
 10 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:24.32        
       39.62  1:24.32                                                      
 11 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR                   1:24.63        
       39.23  1:24.63                                                      
 12 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR                    1:31.71        
       42.55  1:31.71                                                      
 13 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                         1:31.89        
       42.66  1:31.89                                                      
 14 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                        1:32.34        
       43.66  1:32.34                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                        1:32.77        
       43.77  1:32.77                                                      
 16 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                        1:33.35        
       43.40  1:33.35                                                      
 17 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:34.14        
       44.29  1:34.14                                                      
 18 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                    1:36.14        
       47.20  1:36.14                                                      
 19 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                    1:36.45        
       46.09  1:36.45                                                      
 20 Chen, Mingkai             11 Boys Club-MR                   1:36.58        
       45.05  1:36.58                                                      
 21 Rong, Allen               12 Boys Club-MR                   1:37.83        
       44.75  1:37.83                                                      
 22 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:39.17        
       47.06  1:39.17                                                      
 23 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       1:39.70        
       47.01  1:39.70                                                      
 24 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                         1:40.56        
       46.44  1:40.56                                                      
 25 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:41.29        
       47.45  1:41.29                                                      
 26 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:41.77        
       46.29  1:41.77                                                      
 27 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:42.79        
       46.83  1:42.79                                                      
 28 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR                       1:46.47        
       50.13  1:46.47                                                      
 29 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:47.40        
       55.42  1:47.40                                                      
 30 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:47.80        
       50.67  1:47.80                                                      
 31 Yuen, Conor               12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:52.43        
       51.64  1:52.43                                                      
 32 Dimitrov, Ronald          12 Bscat-MR                       1:57.94        
       54.79  1:57.94                                                      
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       54.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       48.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       46.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    1:04.11        
       30.73  1:04.11                                                      
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    1:04.99        
       31.36  1:04.99                                                      
  3 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         1:06.26        
       32.63  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         1:06.29        
       32.12  1:06.29                                                      
  5 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         1:08.87        
       33.48  1:08.87                                                      
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:09.09        
       33.52  1:09.09                                                      
  7 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         1:10.95        
       34.62  1:10.95                                                      
  8 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                         1:17.86        
       37.49  1:17.86                                                      
  9 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         1:20.67        
       39.54  1:20.67                                                      
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         1:21.88        
       39.38  1:21.88                                                      
 11 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         1:28.99        
       43.81  1:28.99                                                      
 -- Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       36.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      54.94        
       26.64    54.94                                                      
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    1:00.22        
       28.79  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Miou, Eric                13 Boys Club-MR                   1:02.18        
       29.43  1:02.18                                                      
  4 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:04.04        
       31.39  1:04.04                                                      
  5 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    1:05.36        
       31.99  1:05.36                                                      
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR                   1:05.99        
       33.07  1:05.99                                                      
  7 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         1:06.78        
       32.20  1:06.78                                                      
  8 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         1:07.26        
       32.55  1:07.26                                                      
  9 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         1:08.20        
       33.17  1:08.20                                                      
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         1:09.56        
       33.34  1:09.56                                                      
 11 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR                   1:09.93        
       33.67  1:09.93                                                      
 12 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         1:11.08        
       35.16  1:11.08                                                      
 13 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                         1:20.58        
       39.07  1:20.58                                                      
 14 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                         1:34.50        
       45.76  1:34.50                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                          29.63        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.01        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           30.04        
  4 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.14        
  5 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                         31.34        
  6 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                31.51        
  7 Moodi, Sophie             12 Manta Rays-MR                    31.69        
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.55        
  9 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.70        
 10 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.94        
 11 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.42        
 12 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.65        
 13 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.66        
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.88        
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                34.29        
 16 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               34.75        
 17 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                          35.04        
 18 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           35.45        
 19 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.00        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           36.25        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                      36.28        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           36.41        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               36.76        
 24 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                          36.85        
 25 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.38        
 26 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.81        
 27 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                         40.01        
 28 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           41.32        
 29 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.54        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                           42.63        
 31 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR                      43.18        
 32 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.07        
 33 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.99        
 34 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                          45.84        
 35 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                48.05        
 36 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           49.73        
 37 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                50.05        
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR                51.75        
 39 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR                56.41        
 40 Pearce, Bobbie            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:00.23        
 -- Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                29.90        
  2 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                30.04        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           31.21        
  4 Luk, Arnold B             12 Boys Club-MR                     32.28        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                          32.37        
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR                     33.69        
  7 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                          33.87        
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR                34.79        
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           35.27        
 10 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           36.52        
 11 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      38.56        
 12 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.61        
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                      40.70        
 14 Woods, Brendan T          11 Bscat-MR                         41.26        
 15 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.27        
 16 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR                42.14        
 17 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               42.28        
 18 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                42.76        
 19 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                           42.84        
 20 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           43.61        
 21 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                      44.21        
 22 Yuen, Conor               12 Manhattan Makos-MR               45.09        
 23 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           45.78        
 24 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.45        
 25 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               47.29        
 26 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                48.21        
 27 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      49.38        
 28 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR                         52.22        
 -- Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         5:26.91        
       29.61  1:01.85  1:34.79  2:07.87  2:41.35  3:14.67  3:48.02  4:21.61
     4:55.03  5:26.91                                                      
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    5:47.04        
       30.13  1:04.23  1:39.45  2:15.05  2:50.81  3:26.30  4:01.46  4:36.88
     5:12.45  5:47.04                                                      
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    5:51.20        
       30.83  1:04.82  1:40.18  2:16.11  2:52.09  3:27.91  4:03.82  4:40.12
     5:16.48  5:51.20                                                      
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         5:59.49        
       31.60  1:06.92  1:42.53  2:18.28  2:53.52  3:29.52  4:07.09  4:45.16
     5:22.39  5:59.49                                                      
  5 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         6:06.72        
       32.93  1:09.28  1:46.01  2:23.67  3:01.11  3:38.60  4:16.68  4:54.29
     5:31.40  6:06.72                                                      
  6 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         6:07.03        
       33.33  1:09.76  1:47.03  2:24.61  3:01.48  3:39.11  4:16.12  4:54.32
     5:31.50  6:07.03                                                      
  7 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         6:32.03        
       33.45  1:10.92  1:50.26  2:29.62  3:10.17  3:50.83  4:31.92  5:12.80
     5:53.15  6:32.03                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    5:04.86        
       28.15    57.69  1:28.58  1:59.98  2:31.59  3:03.11  3:33.88  4:04.86
     4:35.45  5:04.86                                                      
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    5:19.39        
  3 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         5:37.01        
       29.19  1:01.56  1:35.07  2:09.54  2:44.63  3:19.75  3:54.73  4:30.00
     5:04.20  5:37.01                                                      
  4 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         5:45.53        
       31.14  1:05.90  1:40.88  2:16.72  2:52.76  3:27.73  4:02.65  4:37.37
     5:12.00  5:45.53                                                      
  5 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         6:00.85        
       31.81  1:06.56  1:42.51  2:18.94  2:56.07  3:32.85  4:09.88  4:46.76
     5:23.90  6:00.85                                                      
  6 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         6:08.17        
       32.06  1:07.58  1:44.78  2:22.06  3:00.10  3:37.90  4:15.89  4:54.67
     5:32.59  6:08.17                                                      
 -- Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                              DQ        
                         31.59                    1:09.26       DQ         
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:04.96        
     1) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11           2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Barclay, Skye M 12              4) Brickman, Molly E 12           
       32.52  1:06.59  1:37.55  2:04.96                                    
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          2:12.15        
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 11             2) Weiss, Jessica M 11            
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 12            4) Siegel, Sophie H 12            
       31.24  1:09.20  1:42.41  2:12.15                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:13.66        
     1) Du, Irene 11                    2) Lou, Erica 11                  
     3) Santos, Olivia J 11             4) Reyes, Kelly 12                
       35.05  1:14.87  1:44.68  2:13.66                                    
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.43        
     1) Soriano, Thalia G 11            2) Sun, Wanlin 12                 
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11         4) Xu, Emily 12                   
       35.39  1:13.73  1:43.72  2:14.43                                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                     2:21.47        
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 11             2) Hare, Maia 12                  
     3) Song, Marissa D 12              4) Code, Alexa L 11               
       38.09  1:15.96  1:52.99  2:21.47                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:28.55        
     1) Collins, Irene M 12             2) Anich, Annabelle K 11          
     3) Joo, Rebecca 11                 4) Markunas, Rebecca R 11         
       38.39  1:21.70  1:57.43  2:28.55                                    
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                            DQ        
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 11           2) Digiovanni, Sara N 11          
     3) Wan, Sarah S 11                 4) Mansfield, Teresa E 11         
       41.53  1:23.21  1:59.44       DQ                                    
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                          DQ        
     1) Carpenter, Jane S 11            2) Kearns, Clare E 11             
     3) Herring, Sophia M 12            4) Scaggiante, Agatha 11          
       48.02  1:04.21  1:32.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:18.59        
     1) McBride, Justin J 12            2) Foo, Felix X 11                
     3) Li, Alan 12                     4) Timothy, Michael A 12          
       37.78  1:16.37  1:49.01  2:18.59                                    
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.38        
     1) Isaac, Alejandro 12             2) Kunze, Aidan J 12              
     3) Haddad, Gabriel O 12            4) Watler, Jaleel C 12            
       33.82  1:14.74  1:48.14  2:21.38                                    
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:41.35        
     1) Sanchez, Elliot E 12            2) McCloskey, James T 12          
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 11             4) Romero, Leonardo A 11          
       40.87  1:27.47  2:03.87  2:41.35                                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:44.82        
     1) Nudell, Isaack 12               2) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
     3) Smith, William 12               4) Rios, Luis A 12                
       43.64  1:30.19  2:08.86  2:44.82                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:05.61        
     1) Miller, Emma L 14               2) YI, Jamie 13                   
     3) Arana, Jennifer 13              4) Santos, Samantha P 14          
       31.28  1:07.73  1:36.65  2:05.61                                    
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:07.13        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 14             2) Chou, Tiffany 13               
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 14             4) Sergeant, Safiya O 14          
       32.02  1:08.56  1:39.31  2:07.13                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:24.17        
     1) Donis, Alexia M 14              2) Lock, Cynthia 14               
     3) Trivino, Ana 14                 4) O'Brien, Ashley 13             
       39.73  1:18.23  1:51.48  2:24.17                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                          1:50.49        
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) LI, Kytoh 14                   
     3) Miou, Eric 13                   4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
       29.13    59.16  1:26.53  1:50.49                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:57.79        
     1) Zhan, Edmund 14                 2) Knight, Jordan 14              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 14             4) Giraldo, Mateo 13              
       30.43  1:03.61  1:31.78  1:57.79                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:05.56        
     1) Moon, Jay 14                    2) Chu, Francis 13                
     3) Grippo, Joseph 14               4) Lao, Andy 14                   
       31.16  1:06.19  1:36.52  2:05.56                                    
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:21.41        
     1) Reyes, Christopher 14           2) Lardas, Vasilios K 13          
     3) Chu, Steven 14                  4) Treibit, Ronald V 13           
       33.54  1:12.46  1:44.97  2:21.41                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:15.43        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    1:18.29        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         1:18.90        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:19.23        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:21.66        
       38.65  1:21.66                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:23.28        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.44        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                       1:23.50        
  9 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                        1:23.92        
       38.47  1:23.92                                                      
 10 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:25.21        
       39.44  1:25.21                                                      
 11 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.41        
       41.36  1:26.41                                                      
 12 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.49        
       40.15  1:26.49                                                      
 13 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                        1:26.69        
 14 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                        1:26.85        
 15 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:27.11        
       43.01  1:27.11                                                      
 16 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                         1:27.37        
       41.29  1:27.37                                                      
 17 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         1:27.58        
 18 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                         1:28.44        
       43.53  1:28.44                                                      
 19 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:28.54        
       43.99  1:28.54                                                      
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                    1:29.88        
       41.28  1:29.88                                                      
 21 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:29.96        
       41.22  1:29.96                                                      
 22 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                        1:30.03        
       41.74  1:30.03                                                      
 23 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         1:30.40        
 24 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                    1:31.24        
       42.87  1:31.24                                                      
 25 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR                       1:31.59        
       43.63  1:31.59                                                      
 26 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:32.92        
       46.49  1:32.92                                                      
 27 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                    1:34.64        
       45.40  1:34.64                                                      
 28 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:35.73        
       42.33  1:35.73                                                      
 29 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:36.02        
       45.79  1:36.02                                                      
 30 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                       1:36.88        
       43.80  1:36.88                                                      
 31 Shelton, Merritt W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:37.36        
       43.80  1:37.36                                                      
 32 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:38.45        
       45.10  1:38.45                                                      
 33 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.91        
       48.84  1:38.91                                                      
 34 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:40.83        
       47.85  1:40.83                                                      
 35 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:40.90        
       47.60  1:40.90                                                      
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                         1:41.37        
       49.45  1:41.37                                                      
 37 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:41.82        
       49.66  1:41.82                                                      
 38 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:49.13        
       50.98  1:49.13                                                      
 39 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR                    1:57.91        
       53.18  1:57.91                                                      
 40 Cruz, Isabella D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:58.95        
       55.94  1:58.95                                                      
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
     1:13.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       41.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
       47.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
       53.62       DQ                                                      
 -- McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
       46.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N       9 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       54.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Silvan, Simone H           9 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
       48.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:11.78        
       31.43  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         1:13.28        
       32.68  1:13.28                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:13.65        
       35.07  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                       1:18.33        
       34.37  1:18.33                                                      
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                   1:19.28        
       35.16  1:19.28                                                      
  6 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                       1:21.53        
       37.01  1:21.53                                                      
  7 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.77        
       37.69  1:21.77                                                      
  8 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                       1:23.17        
       38.40  1:23.17                                                      
  9 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.42        
       37.85  1:23.42                                                      
 10 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                        1:24.08        
       39.64  1:24.08                                                      
 11 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                        1:24.39        
       39.07  1:24.39                                                      
 12 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                         1:25.24        
       40.33  1:25.24                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                        1:25.29        
       40.91  1:25.29                                                      
 14 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.71        
       40.41  1:26.71                                                      
 15 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         1:26.85        
       41.38  1:26.85                                                      
 16 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                    1:27.22        
       38.75  1:27.22                                                      
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                    1:27.63        
       39.69  1:27.63                                                      
 18 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                        1:27.86        
       41.28  1:27.86                                                      
 19 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:30.92        
       42.11  1:30.92                                                      
 20 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                         1:31.93        
       41.95  1:31.93                                                      
 21 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:33.13        
       44.53  1:33.13                                                      
 22 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:39.18        
       45.50  1:39.18                                                      
 23 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                        1:39.54        
       46.54  1:39.54                                                      
 24 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                         1:41.80        
       46.01  1:41.80                                                      
 25 Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:43.45        
       48.51  1:43.45                                                      
 26 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                         1:43.93        
       47.65  1:43.93                                                      
 27 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                    1:44.11        
       49.67  1:44.11                                                      
 28 Belykh, Shawn              8 Bscat-MR                       1:49.01        
       52.95  1:49.01                                                      
 29 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                         1:49.07        
       51.06  1:49.07                                                      
 30 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR                    1:55.26        
       54.33  1:55.26                                                      
 31 Dolce, Paulino V           7 NYCC-MR                        1:59.30        
       47.63  1:59.30                                                      
 32 Angles, Lucas J            8 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:59.96        
       53.27  1:59.96                                                      
 -- Terzano, David J           8 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
       48.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Djunic, Dennis             9 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       49.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
       56.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:16.69        
       29.86  1:05.56  1:44.93  2:16.69                                    
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    2:16.69        
       28.16  1:03.52  1:45.47  2:16.69                                    
  3 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:24.74        
       31.16  1:08.44  1:50.45  2:24.74                                    
  4 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         2:29.18        
       32.51  1:11.95  1:54.25  2:29.18                                    
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         2:31.29        
       31.36  1:10.15  1:56.81  2:31.29                                    
 
Event 48  Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    2:03.01        
       25.26    56.64  1:31.94  2:03.01                                    
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         2:04.97        
       26.14    59.31  1:35.96  2:04.97                                    
  3 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                    2:05.61        
       26.31    57.67  1:35.55  2:05.61                                    
  4 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    2:05.99        
       27.24    58.23  1:36.60  2:05.99                                    
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    2:06.07        
       26.29    58.65  1:37.76  2:06.07                                    
  6 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    2:07.12        
       26.79    59.13  1:36.43  2:07.12                                    
  7 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         2:07.33        
       27.90  1:01.78  1:38.10  2:07.33                                    
  8 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         2:08.61        
       28.62  1:00.85  1:38.67  2:08.61                                    
  9 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    2:08.88        
       27.23  1:00.19  1:38.45  2:08.88                                    
 10 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         2:09.44        
       26.92    58.67  1:37.82  2:09.44                                    
 11 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         2:11.94        
       27.37  1:00.50  1:40.54  2:11.94                                    
 12 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         2:15.93        
       27.39  1:02.55  1:44.60  2:15.93                                    
 13 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         2:18.27        
       29.01  1:06.27  1:45.99  2:18.27                                    
 14 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                  2:19.41        
       27.82  1:05.55  1:48.63  2:19.41                                    
 15 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         2:20.01        
       28.79  1:05.77  1:48.19  2:20.01                                    
 16 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         2:21.34        
       30.90  1:06.95  1:49.12  2:21.34                                    
 17 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         2:22.26        
       29.17  1:05.66  1:48.39  2:22.26                                    
 18 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         2:24.87        
       29.93  1:07.03  1:52.34  2:24.87                                    
 19 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         2:25.39        
       29.60  1:06.97  1:52.33  2:25.39                                    
 20 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         2:33.64        
       29.14  1:08.89  1:58.43  2:33.64                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:05.33        
       31.27  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         1:07.06        
       31.49  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    1:07.43        
       32.28  1:07.43                                                      
  4 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    1:07.74        
       32.29  1:07.74                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    1:10.22        
       33.93  1:10.22                                                      
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:11.92        
       33.62  1:11.92                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:12.00        
       33.58  1:12.00                                                      
  8 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:13.06        
       33.69  1:13.06                                                      
  9 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    1:13.56        
       34.03  1:13.56                                                      
 10 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:13.91        
       33.85  1:13.91                                                      
 11 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                        1:14.28        
       34.53  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                        1:14.88        
       34.01  1:14.88                                                      
 13 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:15.62        
       35.23  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                       1:15.77        
       36.37  1:15.77                                                      
 15 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                  1:16.65        
       33.89  1:16.65                                                      
 16 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:18.16        
       35.94  1:18.16                                                      
 17 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                        1:18.43        
       37.25  1:18.43                                                      
 18 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         1:18.96        
       38.01  1:18.96                                                      
 19 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                    1:19.37        
       36.80  1:19.37                                                      
 20 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.62        
       37.27  1:20.62                                                      
 21 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.02        
       38.09  1:21.02                                                      
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                    1:21.79        
       37.70  1:21.79                                                      
 23 Shelton, Merritt W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.85        
       37.92  1:21.85                                                      
 24 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         1:22.14        
       38.33  1:22.14                                                      
 25 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                         1:22.42        
       38.99  1:22.42                                                      
 26 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                         1:23.77        
       38.01  1:23.77                                                      
 27 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR                       1:24.01        
       38.82  1:24.01                                                      
 28 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:24.52        
       40.69  1:24.52                                                      
 29 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.20        
       40.72  1:25.20                                                      
 30 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                    1:25.37        
       39.07  1:25.37                                                      
 31 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.51        
       40.51  1:25.51                                                      
 32 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                    1:25.85        
       16.53  1:25.85                                                      
 33 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.15        
       39.48  1:26.15                                                      
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                    1:26.30        
       40.53  1:26.30                                                      
 35 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                         1:27.20        
       38.79  1:27.20                                                      
 36 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:27.31        
       39.53  1:27.31                                                      
 37 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:27.55        
       41.09  1:27.55                                                      
 38 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                       1:28.26        
       16.11  1:28.26                                                      
 39 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                    1:28.73        
       41.01  1:28.73                                                      
 40 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:28.96        
 41 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:29.22        
       41.04  1:29.22                                                      
 42 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:29.80        
       40.95  1:29.80                                                      
 43 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                    1:30.58        
       40.36  1:30.58                                                      
 44 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:30.59        
       41.69  1:30.59                                                      
 45 McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:30.86        
       42.36  1:30.86                                                      
 46 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                         1:31.36        
       44.60  1:31.36                                                      
 47 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                    1:31.72        
       41.52  1:31.72                                                      
 48 Lam, Elsa                 10 Twisters-MR                    1:34.06        
       42.48  1:34.06                                                      
 49 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                       1:34.14        
       43.93  1:34.14                                                      
 50 Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:37.38        
       41.81  1:37.38                                                      
 51 Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                    1:38.67        
       43.38  1:38.67                                                      
 52 Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                       1:38.71        
       45.48  1:38.71                                                      
 53 Grassi, Alessandra N       9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:40.82        
 54 Henry, Leah S             10 Bscat-MR                       1:43.44        
 55 Rodriguez, Andrea I        6 Twisters-MR                    1:43.77        
       46.00  1:43.77                                                      
 56 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR                       1:44.69        
       46.10  1:44.69                                                      
 57 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR                    1:46.64        
       47.81  1:46.64                                                      
 58 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR                    1:53.33        
       49.22  1:53.33                                                      
 59 Shevchuk, Alex            10 Bscat-MR                       1:54.19        
       49.60  1:54.19                                                      
 60 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR                    1:54.22        
       52.33  1:54.22                                                      
 61 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                    1:54.87        
       54.59  1:54.87                                                      
 62 Silvan, Simone H           9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:55.71        
       53.15  1:55.71                                                      
 63 Cruz, Isabella D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:01.58        
       56.24  2:01.58                                                      
 64 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:01.82        
       53.46  2:01.82                                                      
 65 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR                    2:03.72        
       57.96  2:03.72                                                      
 66 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR                    2:06.38        
       54.29  2:06.38                                                      
 67 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:43.30        
     1:13.61  2:43.30                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         1:03.17        
       30.21  1:03.17                                                      
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:04.44        
  3 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:09.36        
       32.33  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:10.06        
       32.22  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                   1:10.60        
       32.78  1:10.60                                                      
  6 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:10.95        
       33.84  1:10.95                                                      
  7 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                    1:11.11        
       33.00  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                       1:11.95        
       34.04  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                        1:12.05        
       33.60  1:12.05                                                      
 10 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:12.78        
       34.19  1:12.78                                                      
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                         1:13.09        
       35.17  1:13.09                                                      
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 Boys Club-MR                   1:13.79        
       35.00  1:13.79                                                      
 13 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         1:14.17        
       35.40  1:14.17                                                      
 14 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                       1:14.23        
       34.72  1:14.23                                                      
 15 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR                   1:15.14        
       34.78  1:15.14                                                      
 16 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:15.33        
       36.03  1:15.33                                                      
 17 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                        1:16.43        
       36.37  1:16.43                                                      
 18 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                        1:16.46        
       36.42  1:16.46                                                      
 19 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:17.59        
       35.75  1:17.59                                                      
 20 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                    1:19.38        
       37.59  1:19.38                                                      
 21 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:19.45        
       36.11  1:19.45                                                      
 22 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                         1:23.68        
       40.72  1:23.68                                                      
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    1:26.55        
       40.52  1:26.55                                                      
 24 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.94        
       40.17  1:26.94                                                      
 25 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                         1:30.12        
       44.09  1:30.12                                                      
 26 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                         1:31.07        
       43.22  1:31.07                                                      
 27 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR                    1:31.21        
       40.72  1:31.21                                                      
 28 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR                    1:31.45        
       41.62  1:31.45                                                      
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:31.60        
       42.85  1:31.60                                                      
 30 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                        1:32.18        
       39.88  1:32.18                                                      
 31 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                    1:32.87        
       41.92  1:32.87                                                      
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR                    1:33.64        
       41.94  1:33.64                                                      
 33 Terzano, David J           8 Bscat-MR                       1:35.20        
       44.16  1:35.20                                                      
 34 Dolce, Paulino V           7 NYCC-MR                        1:37.35        
       45.51  1:37.35                                                      
 35 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                         1:38.38        
       44.28  1:38.38                                                      
 36 Nelson, Dylan P            9 NYCC-MR                        1:39.58        
       44.49  1:39.58                                                      
 37 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR                    1:42.16        
       48.27  1:42.16                                                      
 38 Paikin, Max S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:42.37        
       45.92  1:42.37                                                      
 39 Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR                    1:52.91        
       52.19  1:52.91                                                      
 40 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR                    1:55.56        
       49.89  1:55.56                                                      
 41 Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR                       2:01.17        
       53.81  2:01.17                                                      
 42 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR                    2:15.85        
       58.98  2:15.85                                                      
 43 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:33.06        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan E           29 NYAC-MR                          25.50        
  2 Leupold, Christine L      26 NYAC-MR                          25.56        
  3 Shport, Marina V          27 NYAC-MR                          25.92        
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                           25.99        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                      26.11        
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           26.13        
  7 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                           26.64        
  8 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                           26.83        
  9 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR                28.37        
 10 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                           28.73        
 11 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                           29.48        
 12 Nam, Christina            16 FLY-MR                           29.51        
 13 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                           30.03        
 14 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                           30.42        
 15 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                           30.53        
 16 Marulli, Samantha A       15 FLY-MR                           32.19        
 17 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                           33.46        
 18 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.80        
 
Event 52  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR                     21.69        
  2 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                      22.42        
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                           22.69        
  4 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           23.01        
  5 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                      23.30        
  6 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                           23.36        
  7 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                    23.54        
  8 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR                23.74        
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                      23.74        
 10 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           23.84        
 11 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           24.12        
 12 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                           24.18        
 13 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      24.28        
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                      24.32        
 15 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR                     24.40        
 16 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR                     24.48        
 17 Kojes, Arthur J           16 Boys Club-MR                     24.49        
 18 Evangelou, Eric A         16 FLY-MR                           24.55        
 19 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                           25.28        
 20 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                           25.48        
 21 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                           25.73        
 22 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                           26.14        
 23 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                           26.33        
 24 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                           26.76        
 25 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                           26.77        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                           27.02        
 27 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                           27.29        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      38.50        
  2 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                     38.69        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      39.42        
  4 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                          42.40        
  5 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.63        
  6 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                    42.91        
  7 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           43.14        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                         43.19        
  9 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.19        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      44.40        
 11 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      44.73        
 12 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.60        
 13 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                      45.73        
 14 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                          46.23        
 15 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.33        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      46.49        
 17 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      46.67        
 18 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                      47.04        
 19 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR                47.07        
 20 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                47.36        
 21 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                         47.52        
 22 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.90        
 23 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      48.01        
 24 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               49.79        
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      49.91        
 26 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                      51.01        
 27 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR                         51.94        
 28 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                     52.05        
 29 Lam, Elsa                 10 Twisters-MR                      52.42        
 30 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                         53.74        
 31 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.69        
 32 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                      56.53        
 33 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                56.65        
 34 Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                      57.12        
 35 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      57.42        
 36 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                         57.53        
 37 Silvan, Simone H           9 Manhattan Makos-MR               59.81        
 38 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                    1:00.71        
 39 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR                    1:01.00        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR                    1:02.09        
 41 Henry, Leah S             10 Bscat-MR                       1:03.27        
 42 Cruz, Isabella D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.84        
 43 Rabadi, Nicole C           8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:04.92        
 44 Rodriguez, Andrea I        6 Twisters-MR                    1:05.32        
 45 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR                    1:08.54        
 46 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR                    1:10.17        
 -- Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 -- Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N       9 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
 -- Shevchuk, Alex            10 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Carter, Sally F            7 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               36.57        
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR                     38.72        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 Boys Club-MR                     41.37        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      42.43        
  5 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                         44.21        
  6 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.34        
  7 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                          44.76        
  8 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                           46.79        
  9 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.80        
 10 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      48.56        
 11 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR                49.06        
 12 Paikin, Max S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.78        
 13 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                      51.02        
 14 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR                      51.57        
 15 Djunic, Dennis             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               52.05        
 16 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR                52.29        
 17 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           52.78        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR                      53.52        
 19 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      56.31        
 20 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR                      57.51        
 21 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR                    1:00.18        
 22 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:00.85        
 23 Angles, Lucas J            8 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:11.44        
 -- Belykh, Shawn              8 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Terzano, David J           8 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         1:11.83        
       33.18  1:11.83                                                      
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         1:13.80        
       34.66  1:13.80                                                      
  3 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         1:14.69        
       35.17  1:14.69                                                      
  4 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         1:20.18        
       38.03  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Marulli, Samantha A       15 FLY-MR                         1:23.65        
       38.43  1:23.65                                                      
  6 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                         1:23.78        
       40.09  1:23.78                                                      
  7 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                         1:25.70        
       40.61  1:25.70                                                      
  8 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                         1:28.92        
       41.88  1:28.92                                                      
  9 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         1:29.73        
       42.16  1:29.73                                                      
 10 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:29.86        
       42.39  1:29.86                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    1:00.63        
       28.12  1:00.63                                                      
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         1:06.02        
       30.73  1:06.02                                                      
  3 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR                   1:06.30        
       30.94  1:06.30                                                      
  4 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         1:06.59        
       31.30  1:06.59                                                      
  5 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         1:06.98        
       31.17  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         1:07.15        
       31.38  1:07.15                                                      
  7 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                         1:07.41        
       31.04  1:07.41                                                      
  8 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         1:07.77        
       32.60  1:07.77                                                      
  9 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         1:09.44        
       32.80  1:09.44                                                      
 10 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         1:10.48        
       33.02  1:10.48                                                      
 11 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         1:11.23        
       33.24  1:11.23                                                      
 12 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         1:11.77        
       33.96  1:11.77                                                      
 13 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         1:15.65        
       35.81  1:15.65                                                      
 14 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         1:16.41        
       35.43  1:16.41                                                      
 15 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         1:16.95        
       36.52  1:16.95                                                      
 16 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         1:18.36        
       37.04  1:18.36                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         1:15.41        
       35.71  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    1:16.77        
       36.65  1:16.77                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.40        
       39.46  1:21.40                                                      
  4 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                        1:23.92        
       40.62  1:23.92                                                      
  5 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                        1:24.46        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                        1:24.68        
       40.65  1:24.68                                                      
  7 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:26.94        
       43.03  1:26.94                                                      
  8 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.96        
       41.28  1:26.96                                                      
  9 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                    1:27.46        
       42.12  1:27.46                                                      
 10 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:28.41        
       42.64  1:28.41                                                      
 11 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         1:30.43        
       44.36  1:30.43                                                      
 12 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    1:30.78        
       44.02  1:30.78                                                      
 13 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                  1:34.14        
       45.24  1:34.14                                                      
 14 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                       1:34.72        
       44.10  1:34.72                                                      
 15 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:36.60        
       46.96  1:36.60                                                      
 16 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                        1:37.68        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                    1:38.36        
       47.65  1:38.36                                                      
 18 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.38        
       47.72  1:38.38                                                      
 19 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                    1:39.56        
       46.89  1:39.56                                                      
 20 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                         1:39.75        
       48.20  1:39.75                                                      
 21 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                    1:46.59        
       52.06  1:46.59                                                      
 22 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                   1:47.84        
       52.19  1:47.84                                                      
 23 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                       1:50.74        
       53.16  1:50.74                                                      
 24 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR                       1:51.59        
       52.35  1:51.59                                                      
 25 Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                       1:52.13        
       54.39  1:52.13                                                      
 26 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR                    2:05.41        
       59.92  2:05.41                                                      
 27 Carter, Sally F            7 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:13.17        
     1:04.83  2:13.17                                                      
 28 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                    2:14.12        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
       50.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Henry, Leah S             10 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
       54.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       50.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
     1:03.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:12.27        
       34.38  1:12.27                                                      
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                   1:15.53        
       36.66  1:15.53                                                      
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                       1:17.47        
       37.45  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:20.91        
       39.10  1:20.91                                                      
  5 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:24.13        
       41.39  1:24.13                                                      
  6 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                        1:25.59        
       42.19  1:25.59                                                      
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                    1:26.25        
       42.36  1:26.25                                                      
  8 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.89        
       41.49  1:26.89                                                      
  9 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                        1:27.12        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                        1:30.76        
       44.04  1:30.76                                                      
 11 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                    1:31.73        
       44.41  1:31.73                                                      
 12 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:34.39        
 13 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR                    1:34.58        
     1:34.31  1:34.58                                                      
 14 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                        1:41.31        
       48.59  1:41.31                                                      
 15 Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:46.02        
       50.93  1:46.02                                                      
 16 Nelson, Dylan P            9 NYCC-MR                        1:48.43        
       51.38  1:48.43                                                      
 17 Dolce, Paulino V           7 NYCC-MR                        1:51.97        
     1:57.97  1:51.97                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR                    1:56.43        
       54.62  1:56.43                                                      
 19 Belykh, Shawn              8 Bscat-MR                       2:04.24        
       59.43  2:04.24                                                      
 20 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:14.75        
 21 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR                    2:18.96        
     1:06.41  2:18.96                                                      
 -- Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
     1:13.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Christina            16 FLY-MR                         1:13.50        
       35.14  1:13.50                                                      
  2 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:13.91        
       35.38  1:13.91                                                      
  3 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         1:16.27        
       36.75  1:16.27                                                      
  4 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         1:21.10        
       39.28  1:21.10                                                      
  5 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                         1:22.49        
       39.85  1:22.49                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR                     53.91        
       26.25    53.91                                                      
  2 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                      55.34        
       26.53    55.34                                                      
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                      56.44        
       27.44    56.44                                                      
  4 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                      56.96        
       27.59    56.96                                                      
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                      59.21        
       28.60    59.21                                                      
  6 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    1:00.23        
       29.19  1:00.23                                                      
  7 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:00.66        
       28.63  1:00.66                                                      
  8 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         1:00.75        
       29.42  1:00.75                                                      
  9 Kojes, Arthur J           16 Boys Club-MR                   1:00.82        
       28.77  1:00.82                                                      
 10 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    1:00.97        
       29.74  1:00.97                                                      
 11 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         1:01.64        
       30.41  1:01.64                                                      
 12 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR                   1:02.18        
       29.98  1:02.18                                                      
 13 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         1:03.84        
       31.39  1:03.84                                                      
 14 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         1:03.99        
       30.85  1:03.99                                                      
 15 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR                   1:05.93        
       31.23  1:05.93                                                      
 16 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:06.09        
       31.97  1:06.09                                                      
 17 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         1:06.92        
       32.28  1:06.92                                                      
 18 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         1:08.53        
       33.62  1:08.53                                                      
 19 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                         1:09.01        
       34.76  1:09.01                                                      
 20 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         1:11.18        
       34.72  1:11.18                                                      
 21 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         1:15.72        
 22 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR                   1:16.95        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      34.86        
  2 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR                34.99        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      35.10        
  4 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      37.14        
  5 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           37.85        
  6 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                    37.88        
  7 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                          38.23        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                          38.69        
  9 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                40.88        
 10 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      41.07        
 11 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.86        
 12 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.30        
 13 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           42.45        
 14 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.92        
 15 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      44.23        
 16 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      44.27        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      44.45        
 18 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR               45.22        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      45.26        
 20 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      45.37        
 21 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.12        
 22 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.53        
 23 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.72        
 24 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           47.18        
 25 Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.00        
 26 McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR               49.13        
 27 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                50.52        
 28 Rabadi, Nicole C           8 Rivertown Rays-MR                50.59        
 29 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                51.16        
 30 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               51.51        
 31 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           52.51        
 32 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                      52.69        
 33 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                         53.02        
 34 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                      54.57        
 35 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                     56.39        
 36 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                57.10        
 37 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                       1:07.19        
 38 Carter, Sally F            7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:10.44        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           33.31        
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                         33.87        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.97        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                     35.26        
  5 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                         36.76        
  6 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      36.80        
  7 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.93        
  8 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR                     37.24        
  9 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      37.98        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                      38.69        
 11 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                      40.43        
 12 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                          40.88        
 13 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           41.32        
 14 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                         42.00        
 15 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      44.47        
 16 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           45.17        
 17 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR                48.75        
 18 Paikin, Max S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               49.55        
 19 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR                      50.12        
 20 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR                50.28        
 21 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           53.39        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR                      57.48        
 23 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           59.77        
 24 Nelson, Dylan P            9 NYCC-MR                        1:00.45        
 25 Angles, Lucas J            8 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:03.88        
 
Event 63  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    5:28.15        
       30.17  1:02.56  1:35.17  2:08.22  2:41.51  3:15.18  3:48.60  4:22.20
     4:55.92  5:28.15                                                      
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         5:52.24        
       29.94  1:03.65  1:39.28  2:15.58  2:52.08  3:29.37  4:05.20  4:42.01
     5:18.27  5:52.24                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         4:56.87        
       25.77    54.84  1:24.62  1:55.12  2:25.55  2:56.13  3:26.56  3:57.38
     4:27.56  4:56.87                                                      
  2 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                        4:57.01        
       26.00    54.70  1:23.74  1:53.83  2:24.42  2:55.34  3:26.33  3:57.92
     4:28.36  4:57.01                                                      
  3 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    5:02.47        
       27.27    56.93  1:27.27  1:57.79  2:28.41  2:59.12  3:30.01  4:01.08
     4:32.00  5:02.47                                                      
  4 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         5:05.23        
       27.13    56.04  1:25.76  1:56.16  2:27.10  2:58.51  3:30.41  4:02.07
     4:34.31  5:05.23                                                      
  5 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         5:10.89        
       26.92    57.26  1:28.65  2:00.21  2:32.32  3:04.18  3:35.94  4:07.85
     4:39.85  5:10.89                                                      
  6 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                    5:18.53        
       26.79    56.65  1:27.70  1:59.84  2:32.38  3:05.36  3:38.80  4:12.22
     4:45.97  5:18.53                                                      
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    5:18.81        
       28.44    58.76  1:29.87  2:02.18  2:35.05  3:07.96  3:41.57  4:14.49
     4:47.18  5:18.81                                                      
  8 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         5:31.11        
       28.15    59.86  1:33.39  2:07.99  2:41.83  3:16.64  3:50.85  4:25.68
     4:59.60  5:31.11                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         5:31.61        
       27.40    58.53  1:31.69  2:06.16  2:40.74  3:15.21  3:49.61  4:23.95
     4:58.16  5:31.61                                                      
 10 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    5:44.44        
       28.81  1:01.99  1:36.90  2:12.15  2:47.79  3:23.06  3:58.96  4:34.92
     5:10.02  5:44.44                                                      
 11 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         5:50.60        
       29.86  1:03.72  1:38.77  2:14.05  2:50.43  3:26.86  4:03.04  4:39.61
     5:15.34  5:50.60                                                      
 12 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         6:11.60        
     1:04.56  1:42.20           2:20.44  2:58.76  3:37.11  4:15.91  4:55.34
     5:34.48  6:11.60                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:35.82        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 10          2) Lin, Iris Q 9                  
     3) Chu, Annie 8                    4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 10        
       43.06  1:27.96  2:05.65  2:35.82                                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:50.63        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 10              2) Solano, Lisnette A 10          
     3) Batista, Marletty L 10          4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 7         
       50.94  1:37.44  2:31.03  2:50.63                                    
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:52.01        
     1) Dobbs, Caroline C 10            2) Brickman, Natalie L 10         
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 9               4) Fried, Lexi N 9                
       48.91  1:32.32  2:14.18  2:52.01                                    
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          2:57.13        
     1) Messinger, Elena C 9            2) Milrod, Maya L 7               
     3) Weiss, Emily N 7                4) Kennedy, Grace L 9             
       44.77  1:31.00  2:15.75  2:57.13                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:35.83        
     1) French, Devon J 9               2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Lipton, Evan N 9               
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:38.45        
     1) McBride, Lucas R 9              2) Mirabal, Isaiah D 10           
     3) Zhao, Steven D 10               4) Santos, Douglas J 9            
       46.16  1:30.53  2:03.65  2:38.45                                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:29.37        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9            2) Wang, Calvin 10                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 10           4) Freud, Iossy 8                 
     1:05.33  1:43.93  3:29.37                                             
 
Event 67  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:58.70        
     1) Sung, Julia 17                  2) De los Santos, Diana 17        
     3) Betancourt, Lauren 17           4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15          
       30.64  1:03.69  1:31.81  1:58.70                                    
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:12.07        
     1) Leung, Iris 15                  2) Nam, Christina 16              
     3) Mirabal, Blair V 16             4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 10        
       32.95  1:10.73  1:42.66  2:12.07                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:20.22        
     1) Ko, Jennifer E 17               2) Marulli, Samantha A 15         
     3) DiGiovanni, Jeni M 15           4) Ng, Andrea 15                  
       35.87  1:13.36  1:50.55  2:20.22                                    
 
Event 68  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:41.67        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 16         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           4) Lau, Jacky 15                  
       26.47    54.43  1:19.44  1:41.67                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:46.47        
     1) Garcia, Stefan 16               2) Chu, Allen 17                  
     3) Pickel, Cody 17                 4) Bacci, Ryan D 17               
       28.14    57.69  1:23.48  1:46.47                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:49.29        
     1) Graham, Danny J 15              2) Lock, Vincent 17               
     3) Knight, Lucas M 17              4) Wheeler, Stephen M 16          
       28.65    59.11  1:25.63  1:49.29                                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:49.55        
     1) Martinez, George A 15           2) Torres, David J 15             
     3) Polanco, Christopher A 17       4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
       29.54    59.68  1:25.35  1:49.55                                    
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:52.67        
     1) Muchnik, Allan 17               2) Hendershot, Billy G 17         
     3) Tang, Perry 17                  4) Li, Matthew 15                 
       29.19  1:01.99  1:29.66  1:52.67                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       1:54.94        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 15                 2) Chen, Eric 16                  
     3) Shi, Hao 15                     4) Donis, Daniel F 17             
       30.59  1:02.81  1:30.29  1:54.94                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:07.94        
       29.14  1:01.26  1:34.46  2:07.94                                    
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    2:10.86        
       29.14  1:02.10  1:37.18  2:10.86                                    
  3 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         2:11.90        
       30.36  1:03.85  1:39.07  2:11.90                                    
  4 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:15.85        
       30.80  1:05.44  1:41.29  2:15.85                                    
  5 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                        2:18.01        
       31.77  1:07.14  1:43.26  2:18.01                                    
  6 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:18.25        
       30.84  1:05.55  1:42.25  2:18.25                                    
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    2:19.19        
       31.65  1:06.87  1:43.81  2:19.19                                    
  8 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                       2:22.28        
       31.55  1:08.48  1:45.87  2:22.28                                    
  9 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         2:22.47        
       31.60  1:07.80  1:46.34  2:22.47                                    
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                    2:22.51        
       31.94  1:08.22  1:46.06  2:22.51                                    
 11 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    2:23.18        
       31.27  1:06.43  1:42.20  2:23.18                                    
 12 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:23.81        
       31.79  1:08.83  1:47.15  2:23.81                                    
 13 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         2:24.07        
       33.97  1:10.69  1:48.20  2:24.07                                    
 14 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:24.59        
       32.93  1:11.86  1:52.08  2:24.59                                    
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:24.66        
       32.50  1:10.60  1:48.94  2:24.66                                    
 16 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         2:25.19        
       33.77  1:11.03  1:48.72  2:25.19                                    
 17 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR             2:26.86        
       33.03  1:10.44  1:49.85  2:26.86                                    
 18 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                    2:27.77        
       33.83  1:12.33  1:51.74  2:27.77                                    
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    2:29.19        
       33.89  1:11.94  1:51.36  2:29.19                                    
 20 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR             2:29.92        
       33.36  1:11.60  1:52.16  2:29.92                                    
 21 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                        2:34.04        
       33.34  1:13.46  1:54.67  2:34.04                                    
 22 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                        2:34.44        
       34.57  1:14.01  1:54.88  2:34.44                                    
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         2:36.01        
       35.19  1:14.84  1:56.53  2:36.01                                    
 24 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         2:36.08        
       34.58  1:15.34  1:57.75  2:36.08                                    
 25 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         2:39.51        
       35.81  1:16.91  1:59.38  2:39.51                                    
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR                       2:39.80        
       35.73  1:16.51  1:58.99  2:39.80                                    
 27 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    2:40.04        
       35.51  1:16.17  1:56.98  2:40.04                                    
 28 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:42.30        
       36.16  1:16.24  2:41.96  2:42.30                                    
 29 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         2:43.20        
       36.66  1:18.42  2:00.97  2:43.20                                    
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                         2:44.72        
       36.66  1:18.46  2:02.24  2:44.72                                    
 31 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    2:44.81        
       36.59  1:19.06  2:44.81                                             
 32 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                         2:46.75        
       37.06  1:19.30  2:04.08  2:46.75                                    
 33 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:50.37        
       37.26  1:22.50  2:08.71  2:50.37                                    
 34 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         2:50.57        
       37.89  1:22.28  2:08.16  2:50.57                                    
 35 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                    3:15.52        
       40.57  1:30.97  2:25.94  3:15.52                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    1:58.75        
       27.35    57.97  1:29.37  1:58.75                                    
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:01.99        
       27.67    58.07  1:30.04  2:01.99                                    
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                    2:02.13        
       28.11    59.25  1:31.33  2:02.13                                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:11.16        
       29.91  1:03.35  1:37.95  2:11.16                                    
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                        2:16.09        
       29.17  1:04.28  1:41.95  2:16.09                                    
  6 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         2:19.62        
       30.80  1:06.48  1:42.92  2:19.62                                    
  7 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         2:24.78        
       32.43  1:09.37  1:48.10  2:24.78                                    
  8 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                        2:31.05        
       33.90  1:12.54  1:52.91  2:31.05                                    
  9 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                        2:32.88        
       33.69  1:13.03  1:54.46  2:32.88                                    
 10 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         2:34.56        
       33.36  1:12.95  1:53.65  2:34.56                                    
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         2:34.69        
       33.87  1:13.47  1:55.88  2:34.69                                    
 12 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                         2:34.84        
       32.33  1:12.49  1:54.44  2:34.84                                    
 13 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                        2:35.15        
       34.72  1:14.12  1:56.64  2:35.15                                    
 14 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR             2:35.56        
       34.29  1:14.76  1:55.89  2:35.56                                    
 15 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:42.41        
       35.05  1:17.58  2:00.66  2:42.41                                    
 16 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         2:42.47        
       34.77  1:15.52  1:56.62  2:42.47                                    
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                    2:43.13        
       35.71  1:17.16  2:00.85  2:43.13                                    
 18 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                        2:45.35        
       35.71  1:17.51  2:02.62  2:45.35                                    
 19 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    2:47.68        
       35.40  1:17.23  2:02.44  2:47.68                                    
 20 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       2:54.18        
       36.19  1:20.33  2:08.04  2:54.18                                    
 21 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR                    2:56.10        
       36.29  1:24.36  2:10.49  2:56.10                                    
 22 Hollander, Jake R         12 Bscat-MR                       3:00.86        
       40.80  1:26.85  2:14.77  3:00.86                                    
 23 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    3:36.31        
       50.57  1:49.36  2:45.98  3:36.31                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         2:16.90        
       30.78  1:05.35  1:40.95  2:16.90                                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:17.69        
       30.07  1:05.36  1:41.24  2:17.69                                    
  3 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:26.83        
       30.82  1:08.39  1:46.24  2:26.83                                    
  4 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         2:35.34        
       34.03  1:13.65  1:54.53  2:35.34                                    
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:40.41        
       33.39  1:13.86  1:57.14  2:40.41                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    1:59.82        
       26.38    57.17  1:28.22  1:59.82                                    
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    2:01.37        
       27.18    57.16  1:28.93  2:01.37                                    
  3 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         2:17.40        
       29.65  1:04.20  1:40.29  2:17.40                                    
  4 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:17.72        
       28.28  1:02.22  1:39.19  2:17.72                                    
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:18.63        
       28.34  1:03.06  1:40.61  2:18.63                                    
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:24.35        
       30.18  1:05.74  1:43.96  2:24.35                                    
  7 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         2:28.86        
       32.45  1:09.51  1:48.41  2:28.86                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                     34.03        
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               34.85        
  3 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.13        
  4 Moodi, Sophie             12 Manta Rays-MR                    36.72        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.21        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR                     37.29        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                      37.57        
  8 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           37.61        
  9 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.45        
 10 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR                      38.72        
 11 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           38.78        
 12 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                          39.04        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.60        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           40.62        
 15 WU, Susan J               11 Boys Club-MR                     40.64        
 16 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           40.83        
 17 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.89        
 18 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.23        
 19 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.46        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           41.49        
 21 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           45.28        
 22 Yuabov, Esther            11 Aquaflames-MR                    45.53        
 23 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               45.55        
 24 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.77        
 25 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.02        
 26 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      46.32        
 27 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.74        
 28 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      47.90        
 29 Doft, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.69        
 30 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                         48.72        
 31 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                49.08        
 32 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                          49.47        
 33 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR                      50.28        
 34 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                      51.69        
 35 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR                52.04        
 36 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                      52.51        
 37 Camilla, Irum             11 NYCC-MR                          54.95        
 38 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           57.11        
 -- Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B             12 Boys Club-MR                     33.90        
  2 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR                     35.18        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           36.01        
  4 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                          36.87        
  5 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR                     37.52        
  6 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           38.16        
  7 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.45        
  8 Zhou, Edwin R             12 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.62        
  9 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR                40.38        
 10 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                          40.63        
 11 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           41.47        
 12 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR                      41.64        
 13 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                          42.13        
 14 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               43.00        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           43.10        
 16 Hollander, Jake R         12 Bscat-MR                         43.52        
 17 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                      43.66        
 18 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                      43.73        
 19 Chen, Mingkai             11 Boys Club-MR                     43.96        
 20 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         43.99        
 21 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      44.06        
 22 Rong, Allen               12 Boys Club-MR                     44.12        
 23 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR                         44.20        
 24 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           44.26        
 25 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           44.37        
 26 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.41        
 27 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                44.86        
 28 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               45.30        
 29 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      45.55        
 30 Berchansky, Michael B     12 Aquaflames-MR                    45.83        
 31 Wine, Jonathan T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.24        
 32 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                      47.37        
 33 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                      47.94        
 34 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               48.27        
 35 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           49.05        
 36 Woods, Brendan T          11 Bscat-MR                         49.28        
 37 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR               53.94        
 38 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               54.76        
 39 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                           56.98        
 -- Karagulian, Leon          12 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                           57.03        
       27.64    57.03                                                      
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                      57.36        
       27.85    57.36                                                      
  3 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR                59.12        
       27.91    59.12                                                      
  4 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         1:00.36        
       29.09  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         1:00.63        
       29.79  1:00.63                                                      
  6 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         1:00.73        
       29.23  1:00.73                                                      
  7 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         1:01.67        
       30.18  1:01.67                                                      
  8 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         1:02.40        
       30.05  1:02.40                                                      
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         1:02.71        
       29.80  1:02.71                                                      
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:02.83        
       30.40  1:02.83                                                      
 11 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         1:04.27        
       30.98  1:04.27                                                      
 12 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                         1:04.51        
       31.03  1:04.51                                                      
 13 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         1:04.54        
       30.86  1:04.54                                                      
 14 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         1:05.10        
       31.57  1:05.10                                                      
 15 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         1:06.29        
       32.09  1:06.29                                                      
 16 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         1:09.03        
       32.72  1:09.03                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         1:11.63        
       33.57  1:11.63                                                      
 18 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         1:16.11        
       35.56  1:16.11                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      49.74        
       23.74    49.74                                                      
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                      52.21        
       24.63    52.21                                                      
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                      52.43        
       25.27    52.43                                                      
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                      52.92        
       25.27    52.92                                                      
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      53.87        
       25.46    53.87                                                      
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR                     53.93        
       26.22    53.93                                                      
  7 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR                54.43        
       26.01    54.43                                                      
  8 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                     54.49        
       25.52    54.49                                                      
  9 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                      54.76        
       25.74    54.76                                                      
 10 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           54.87        
       25.95    54.87                                                      
 11 Miou, Eric                13 Boys Club-MR                     55.68        
       26.07    55.68                                                      
 12 LI, Kytoh                 14 Boys Club-MR                     55.92        
       26.61    55.92                                                      
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR                56.26        
       26.59    56.26                                                      
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                           57.27        
       27.64    57.27                                                      
 15 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                           57.34        
       27.54    57.34                                                      
 16 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                           57.66        
       28.12    57.66                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR                     57.99        
       26.54    57.99                                                      
 18 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                           58.07        
       27.44    58.07                                                      
 19 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                           58.36        
       28.19    58.36                                                      
 20 Jiang, David              13 Boys Club-MR                     58.44        
       27.91    58.44                                                      
 21 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           58.67        
       18.82    58.67                                                      
 22 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR                     59.27        
       28.05    59.27                                                      
 23 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         1:00.42        
       28.39  1:00.42                                                      
 24 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         1:01.33        
       29.88  1:01.33                                                      
 25 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR                        1:01.37        
       28.84  1:01.37                                                      
 26 Lao, Andy                 14 FLY-MR                         1:03.58        
       29.78  1:03.58                                                      
 27 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR                   1:03.99        
       29.99  1:03.99                                                      
 28 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         1:08.20        
       32.37  1:08.20                                                      
 29 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                         1:08.31        
       30.88  1:08.31                                                      
 30 Golant, Jeremy T          14 Aquaflames-MR                  1:13.03        
       31.99  1:13.03                                                      
 31 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                         1:16.89        
       36.20  1:16.89                                                      
 32 Mushiev, Nissan           13 Aquaflames-MR                  1:38.87        
       41.68  1:38.87                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                        1:06.71        
       31.13  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         1:07.08        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:08.37        
       31.61  1:08.37                                                      
  4 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                   1:08.56        
       32.93  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:10.90        
       32.31  1:10.90                                                      
  6 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.76        
       34.55  1:12.76                                                      
  7 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                       1:13.23        
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:13.41        
       34.36  1:13.41                                                      
  9 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.07        
       35.91  1:18.07                                                      
 10 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:18.31        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR                   1:18.72        
       36.28  1:18.72                                                      
 12 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                        1:20.36        
 13 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    1:24.94        
 14 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         1:25.18        
       38.32  1:25.18                                                      
 15 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         1:26.53        
       37.62  1:26.53                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    1:01.08        
       29.17  1:01.08                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                    1:04.01        
       30.64  1:04.01                                                      
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.56        
       30.21  1:05.56                                                      
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:07.27        
       31.05  1:07.27                                                      
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:11.05        
       32.96  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         1:15.29        
       34.48  1:15.29                                                      
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:16.61        
       34.63  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                        1:26.05        
       38.72  1:26.05                                                      
  9 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:45.63        
       46.74  1:45.63                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:19.19        
       31.28  1:06.23  1:43.31  2:19.19                                    
  2 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         2:23.96        
       33.86  1:09.64  1:47.10  2:23.96                                    
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:27.18        
       34.78  1:11.87  1:50.07  2:27.18                                    
  4 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         2:27.97        
       34.96  1:12.27  1:50.37  2:27.97                                    
  5 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:32.08        
       35.59  1:13.88  1:53.02  2:32.08                                    
  6 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         2:32.65        
       37.30  1:15.66  1:54.63  2:32.65                                    
  7 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         2:33.20        
       36.55  1:15.59  1:55.09  2:33.20                                    
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:33.33        
       36.82  1:15.73  1:55.70  2:33.33                                    
  9 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         2:35.03        
       36.77  1:15.81  1:56.13  2:35.03                                    
 10 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                         2:43.69        
       39.56  1:21.49  2:03.18  2:43.69                                    
 11 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         2:45.09        
       39.28  1:20.15  2:02.25  2:45.09                                    
 12 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         2:47.94        
 13 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         2:48.72        
 14 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         3:10.91        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    2:03.69        
       28.26    58.93  1:31.50  2:03.69                                    
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:10.69        
       29.33  1:02.16  1:36.45  2:10.69                                    
  3 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    2:12.83        
       30.18  1:03.83  1:38.87  2:12.83                                    
  4 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:15.05        
       32.08  1:06.33  1:41.29  2:15.05                                    
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR                   2:16.25        
       31.32  1:05.91  1:41.77  2:16.25                                    
  6 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:17.48        
     1:06.44           1:43.00  2:17.48                                    
  7 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    2:18.81        
       33.21  1:08.69  1:44.11  2:18.81                                    
  8 Miou, Eric                13 Boys Club-MR                   2:20.72        
       31.60  1:07.51  1:44.70  2:20.72                                    
  9 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:23.92        
       32.72  1:08.82  1:46.68  2:23.92                                    
 10 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR                        2:24.02        
       34.14  1:10.20  1:46.81  2:24.02                                    
 11 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         2:25.89        
       34.86  1:12.46  1:50.34  2:25.89                                    
 12 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         2:29.33        
       34.87  1:11.90  1:50.63  2:29.33                                    
 13 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         2:30.57        
       36.02  1:14.62  1:54.23  2:30.57                                    
 14 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                         2:31.01        
       35.07  1:12.81  1:51.95  2:31.01                                    
 15 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         2:31.52        
       35.34  1:14.05  1:53.17  2:31.52                                    
 16 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         2:34.26        
       37.11  1:15.56  1:55.24  2:34.26                                    
 17 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         2:39.28        
       38.08  1:18.74  1:59.91  2:39.28                                    
 18 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         2:50.64        
                       2:08.28  2:50.64                                    
 19 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                         2:52.49        
       40.59           2:09.15  2:52.49                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               26.85        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           26.98        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                          27.11        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR                     27.47        
  4 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      27.47        
  6 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR               27.78        
  7 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                28.14        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR               28.57        
  9 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                28.66        
 10 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR               28.76        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                28.85        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR                      28.98        
 13 Sun, Wanlin               12 NYCC-MR                          29.12        
 14 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR                29.17        
 15 Moodi, Sophie             12 Manta Rays-MR                    29.18        
 16 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                      29.43        
 17 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               29.84        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      30.22        
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.44        
 20 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           30.47        
 21 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           30.48        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           30.54        
 23 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                          31.20        
 24 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           31.21        
 25 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           31.29        
 26 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           31.37        
 27 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR                31.42        
 28 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR                      31.74        
 29 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               31.94        
 30 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.03        
 31 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           32.18        
 32 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.91        
 33 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      33.19        
 34 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.33        
 35 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           33.41        
 36 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                         33.54        
 37 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR               33.69        
 38 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                           34.07        
 39 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                34.12        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           34.40        
 41 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR               34.66        
 42 Maksim, Carolyne          12 Aquaflames-MR                    34.77        
 43 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR                         34.84        
 44 Yuabov, Esther            11 Aquaflames-MR                    35.39        
 45 WU, Susan J               11 Boys Club-MR                     35.88        
 46 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                          36.33        
 47 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           36.45        
 48 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.10        
 49 Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                          37.80        
 50 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.02        
 51 Doft, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.37        
 52 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           38.96        
 53 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.04        
 54 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.22        
 55 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR                      39.67        
 56 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR                      40.33        
 57 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                      40.86        
 58 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                      43.02        
 59 Saks, Gitel               12 Aquaflames-MR                    45.21        
 60 Camilla, Irum             11 NYCC-MR                          46.76        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR                27.18        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro          12 NYCC-MR                          27.38        
  3 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                27.56        
  4 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR                     29.14        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             12 Boys Club-MR                     29.23        
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR                     29.34        
  7 Haddad, Gabriel O         12 NYCC-MR                          29.90        
  7 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           29.90        
  9 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           30.35        
 10 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      30.44        
 11 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           30.54        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                          30.95        
 12 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR                30.95        
 14 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           31.39        
 15 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR               32.09        
 16 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR                      32.42        
 17 Zhou, Edwin R             12 Rivertown Rays-MR                32.50        
 18 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR                32.51        
 19 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR                32.53        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                      32.54        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                          32.57        
 22 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR                      32.61        
 23 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                          33.04        
 24 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      33.13        
 25 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.25        
 26 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           33.33        
 27 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.64        
 28 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR                     33.67        
 29 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                      33.76        
 30 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                      34.14        
 31 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         34.40        
 32 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR               34.72        
 33 Woods, Brendan T          11 Bscat-MR                         34.97        
 34 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR               35.10        
 35 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               35.33        
 36 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                      36.20        
 37 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR               36.21        
 38 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR                         36.23        
 39 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           36.31        
 40 Hollander, Jake R         12 Bscat-MR                         36.72        
 41 Berchansky, Michael B     12 Aquaflames-MR                    36.74        
 42 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           37.05        
 43 Karagulian, Leon          12 Aquaflames-MR                    37.13        
 44 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                    37.38        
 45 Wine, Jonathan T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.66        
 46 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                           37.90        
 47 Israel, Emmanuel          12 Aquaflames-MR                    38.20        
 48 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           38.52        
 49 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.82        
 50 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR               39.97        
 51 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR                         41.38        
 52 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      41.89        
 53 Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR                    42.42        
 54 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR                      43.44        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       4:08.84        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 13              2) Miller, Emma L 14              
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 14             4) Trivino, Maria A 13            
       28.85    59.54  1:29.48  2:02.53  2:32.89  3:07.42  3:36.72  4:08.84
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       4:14.40        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 14             2) Santos, Samantha P 14          
     3) Sergeant, Safiya O 14           4) Hao, Amy P 13                  
       31.06  1:03.02  1:34.09  2:08.06  2:38.19  3:12.71  3:41.81  4:14.40
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       4:27.74        
     1) Lou, Jessica 13                 2) Chen, Julia Y 13               
     3) Trivino, Ana 14                 4) Chou, Tiffany 13               
       30.87  1:05.16  1:37.03  2:12.41  2:44.86  3:21.06  3:52.67  4:27.74
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:28.69        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Koo, Brandon H 13               4) Domagala, Michael 13           
       25.19    52.95  1:17.91  1:46.19  2:11.18  2:39.03  3:02.80  3:28.69
  2 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                          3:42.84        
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) LI, Kytoh 14                   
     3) Miou, Eric 13                   4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
       26.48    54.61  1:20.94  1:49.05  2:15.96  2:46.85  3:13.61  3:42.84
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       3:46.04        
     1) Zhan, Edmund 14                 2) Knight, Jordan 14              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 14             4) Grippo, Joseph 14              
       26.19    54.48  1:21.12  1:50.62  2:17.56  2:47.41  3:15.58  3:46.04
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       4:00.38        
     1) De los Santos, Christian J 13   2) Reyes, Christopher 14          
     3) Moon, Jay 14                    4) WU, George 14                  
       27.99    58.82  1:27.34  2:00.20  2:28.88  3:01.66  3:28.44  4:00.38
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       4:24.82        
     1) Chu, Steven 14                  2) Scandura, Anthony F 13         
     3) Lardas, Vasilios K 13           4) Lao, Andy 14                   
       31.96  1:07.56  1:39.00  2:12.76  2:45.62  3:21.42  3:51.02  4:24.82
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:07.22        
       32.67  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                        1:08.99        
       33.42  1:08.99                                                      
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:10.39        
       33.28  1:10.39                                                      
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:10.90        
       34.29  1:10.90                                                      
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:11.14        
       35.15  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:11.31        
       33.94  1:11.31                                                      
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:11.55        
       34.30  1:11.55                                                      
  8 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:11.71        
       35.56  1:11.71                                                      
  9 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.21        
       35.44  1:12.21                                                      
 10 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR                       1:12.86        
       35.10  1:12.86                                                      
 11 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:13.46        
       35.51  1:13.46                                                      
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.49        
       35.84  1:14.49                                                      
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:15.39        
       36.34  1:15.39                                                      
 14 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:15.72        
       37.82  1:15.72                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    1:15.73        
       37.39  1:15.73                                                      
 16 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                        1:16.57        
       37.75  1:16.57                                                      
 17 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.71        
       37.60  1:16.71                                                      
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:17.15        
       37.07  1:17.15                                                      
 19 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.29        
       38.62  1:18.29                                                      
 20 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                        1:18.39        
       38.19  1:18.39                                                      
 21 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         1:18.88        
       38.74  1:18.88                                                      
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:20.12        
       38.64  1:20.12                                                      
 23 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:20.61        
       38.32  1:20.61                                                      
 24 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         1:20.82        
       39.39  1:20.82                                                      
 25 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:20.91        
       39.45  1:20.91                                                      
 26 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:22.58        
       40.90  1:22.58                                                      
 27 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:24.63        
       40.63  1:24.63                                                      
 28 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         1:24.84        
       40.80  1:24.84                                                      
 29 Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                        1:24.89        
       41.38  1:24.89                                                      
 30 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                    1:25.44        
       40.82  1:25.44                                                      
 31 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:26.10        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                         1:26.48        
       42.12  1:26.48                                                      
 33 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR                       1:27.38        
       43.43  1:27.38                                                      
 34 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:28.36        
       41.81  1:28.36                                                      
 35 Breen, Gabby              11 Bscat-MR                       1:29.19        
       42.50  1:29.19                                                      
 36 Maksim, Carolyne          12 Aquaflames-MR                  1:31.47        
 37 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:37.76        
       46.08  1:37.76                                                      
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:37.79        
 39 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR                    1:38.96        
       47.45  1:38.96                                                      
 40 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                         1:39.23        
 41 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:39.48        
 42 Doft, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:39.82        
 43 Gibble, Erica B           11 NYCC-MR                        1:40.26        
 44 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR                    1:41.00        
       48.68  1:41.00                                                      
 45 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:45.69        
       50.73  1:45.69                                                      
 46 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:53.86        
       56.35  1:53.86                                                      
 -- Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       39.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       39.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Saks, Gitel               12 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
       53.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
       43.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:02.26        
       30.44  1:02.26                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR                    1:02.98        
       30.60  1:02.98                                                      
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.69        
       31.82  1:05.69                                                      
  4 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         1:18.07        
       37.47  1:18.07                                                      
  5 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:18.52        
       38.45  1:18.52                                                      
  6 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                        1:21.03        
       38.85  1:21.03                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:21.93        
       40.74  1:21.93                                                      
  8 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                    1:24.24        
       40.18  1:24.24                                                      
  9 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         1:26.02        
       40.77  1:26.02                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR                    1:26.26        
       42.16  1:26.26                                                      
 11 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:28.12        
       41.20  1:28.12                                                      
 12 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:29.73        
 13 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:29.99        
       44.20  1:29.99                                                      
 14 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR                    1:30.72        
       43.93  1:30.72                                                      
 15 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:30.84        
       43.76  1:30.84                                                      
 16 Zhou, Edwin R             12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:31.26        
       44.58  1:31.26                                                      
 17 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR                    1:32.33        
       46.24  1:32.33                                                      
 18 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:33.56        
       44.63  1:33.56                                                      
 19 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:34.07        
       45.69  1:34.07                                                      
 20 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:34.22        
       44.99  1:34.22                                                      
 21 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:36.08        
       45.67  1:36.08                                                      
 22 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    1:36.92        
 23 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:38.34        
       47.18  1:38.34                                                      
 24 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                         1:38.96        
       49.55  1:38.96                                                      
 25 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                         1:39.01        
       48.60  1:39.01                                                      
 26 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:39.36        
       46.85  1:39.36                                                      
 27 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                         1:41.19        
       47.69  1:41.19                                                      
 28 Israel, Emmanuel          12 Aquaflames-MR                  1:42.26        
       47.97  1:42.26                                                      
 29 Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:44.42        
 30 Wine, Jonathan T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:45.37        
       48.15  1:45.37                                                      
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR                       1:53.86        
 -- Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
       45.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:53.54        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 12             2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11           4) Brickman, Molly E 12           
       28.94    57.66  1:25.56  1:53.54                                    
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.19        
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11         2) Sun, Wanlin 12                 
     3) Xu, Emily 12                    4) Soriano, Thalia G 11           
       27.18    55.80  1:26.43  1:57.19                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:00.33        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 12                 2) Du, Irene 11                   
     3) Markunas, Rebecca R 11          4) Santos, Olivia J 11            
       30.26  1:01.59  1:32.71  2:00.33                                    
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          2:00.81        
     1) Barclay, Skye M 12              2) Lipton, Jessica R 12           
     3) Weiss, Jessica M 11             4) Giordano, Leta K 11            
       30.16  1:01.04  1:31.80  2:00.81                                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                     2:03.48        
     1) Code, Alexa L 11                2) Taylor, Sophia G 11            
     3) Song, Marissa D 12              4) Hare, Maia 12                  
       30.83  1:02.66  1:34.55  2:03.48                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:06.44        
     1) Collins, Irene M 12             2) Joo, Rebecca 11                
     3) Wan, Sarah S 11                 4) Anich, Annabelle K 11          
       32.07  1:04.15  1:34.31  2:06.44                                    
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:19.71        
     1) Lou, Erica 11                   2) Digiovanni, Sara N 11          
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 11           4) Mansfield, Teresa E 11         
       32.84  1:08.11  1:43.50  2:19.71                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.89        
     1) Isaac, Alejandro 12             2) Gonzalez, Steven 11            
     3) Haddad, Gabriel O 12            4) Kunze, Aidan J 12              
       27.15    57.45  1:29.81  2:00.89                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:02.21        
     1) Li, Alan 12                     2) Foo, Felix X 11                
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 11             4) Timothy, Michael A 12          
       29.00  1:00.23  1:32.04  2:02.21                                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                        2:13.68        
     1) Encarnacion, Bryan 12           2) Melendez, Raul A 11            
     3) Rios, Luis A 12                 4) Smith, William 12              
       32.95    48.18  1:07.77  2:13.68                                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                                     2:18.63        
     1) Bose, Javin S 11                2) Ansorge, Ethan S 11            
     3) Miranda, Jax N 11               4) Taylor, Griffin H 11           
       35.24  1:09.93  1:45.65  2:18.63                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:19.65        
     1) McBride, Justin J 12            2) De los Santos, Sean A 12       
     3) Romero, Leonardo A 11           4) McCloskey, James T 12          
       30.76  1:11.94  1:44.06  2:19.65                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                        19:13.93        
       31.02  1:04.71  1:39.33  2:14.40  2:49.07  3:23.99  3:58.96  4:33.86
     5:08.79  5:43.79  6:18.62  6:53.57  7:27.94  8:02.12  8:36.45  9:10.81
     9:45.47 10:20.24 10:55.29 11:30.47 12:05.64 12:40.72 13:15.59 13:50.68
    14:26.02 15:01.66 15:37.78 16:14.64 16:51.17 17:27.09 18:03.04 18:39.00
    19:13.93
  2 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR             22:18.17        
       32.14  1:08.90  1:48.11  2:27.42  3:07.00  3:46.58  4:26.61  5:06.50
     5:47.00  6:27.17  7:07.24  7:47.93  8:28.66  9:08.90  9:49.40 10:29.98
    11:10.98 11:52.01 12:32.38 13:13.91 13:56.04 14:37.76 15:19.99 16:02.67
    16:45.42 17:27.41 18:09.29 18:51.73 19:33.17 20:15.10 20:57.32 21:38.19
    22:18.17
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                   18:07.91        
       28.86  1:00.22  1:32.73  2:06.02  2:39.14  3:12.10  3:44.96  4:18.16
     4:51.04  5:24.73  5:58.29  6:31.52  7:04.32  7:37.05  8:10.52  8:43.84
     9:17.33  9:50.29 10:23.35 10:56.46 11:29.96 12:03.10 12:37.23 13:10.31
    13:44.44 14:17.40 14:50.69 15:24.02 15:57.27 16:30.85 17:03.97 17:37.06
    18:07.91
  2 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR                       19:21.18        
       29.45  1:02.45  1:36.67  2:10.76  2:45.07  3:20.07  3:55.26  4:30.13
     5:05.69  5:40.73  6:16.72  6:51.59  7:27.17  8:02.05  8:37.51  9:13.12
     9:48.01 10:23.11 10:59.56 11:35.89 12:12.24 12:47.34 13:23.19 13:59.28
    14:34.70 15:11.07 15:47.84 16:24.10 16:59.77 17:35.27 18:10.49 18:45.69
    19:21.18
  3 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR                      22:24.21        
       32.87  1:10.35  1:49.66  2:29.94  3:09.87  3:49.76  4:30.11  5:08.40
     5:49.35  6:29.52  7:10.72  7:52.33  8:34.18  9:15.34  9:57.19 10:37.36
    11:19.24 12:00.87 12:41.65 13:23.57 14:04.35 14:46.36 15:28.61 16:11.01
    16:52.69 17:33.74 18:16.30 18:59.42 19:40.67 20:22.92 21:03.44 21:44.65
    22:24.21
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:19.66        
       31.42  1:06.90  1:43.79  2:19.66                                    
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    2:23.44        
       32.91  1:09.92  1:47.68  2:23.44                                    
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    2:24.74        
       33.23  1:10.05  1:47.61  2:24.74                                    
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         2:30.48        
       31.07  1:11.91  1:53.34  2:30.48                                    
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:33.54        
       33.86  1:12.85  1:53.43  2:33.54                                    
  6 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    2:35.39        
       33.86  1:13.41  1:55.40  2:35.39                                    
  7 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:38.48        
       34.64  1:14.50  1:57.73  2:38.48                                    
  8 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                    2:38.69        
       35.92  1:17.44  1:59.69  2:38.69                                    
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                        2:43.46        
       36.21  1:18.60  2:01.55  2:43.46                                    
 10 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                        2:43.48        
       37.98  1:20.87  2:01.92  2:43.48                                    
 11 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                        2:43.84        
       36.22  1:19.26  2:04.10  2:43.84                                    
 12 Downey, Kieran R          10 NYCC-MR                        2:44.04        
       35.95  1:18.48  2:02.67  2:44.04                                    
 13 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                        2:47.79        
       37.06  1:20.33  2:04.46  2:47.79                                    
 14 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                        2:51.94        
       38.59  1:22.79  2:07.98  2:51.94                                    
 15 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:56.01        
       38.56  1:25.47  2:12.49  2:56.01                                    
 16 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    2:59.65        
       38.50  1:25.60  2:13.96  2:59.65                                    
 17 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:00.32        
       40.66  1:26.33  2:15.56  3:00.32                                    
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                    3:00.36        
       39.95  1:26.87  2:16.62  3:00.36                                    
 19 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         3:01.24        
       40.23  1:28.70  2:17.82  3:01.24                                    
 20 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                         3:03.78        
       42.16  1:29.31  2:18.48  3:03.78                                    
 21 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR              3:08.00        
       40.49  1:28.30  2:20.29  3:08.00                                    
 22 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR              3:11.19        
       41.07  1:29.55  2:20.02  3:11.19                                    
 23 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                       3:12.10        
       39.20  1:26.69  2:15.67  3:12.10                                    
 24 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                       3:20.87        
              1:34.92  2:29.36  3:20.87                                    
 25 Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR              3:33.58        
       47.32  1:41.79  2:37.47  3:33.58                                    
 26 Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:37.51        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         2:20.01        
       32.20  1:08.87  1:44.71  2:20.01                                    
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:20.80        
       33.00  1:09.30  1:45.47  2:20.80                                    
  3 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:30.19        
       33.10  1:12.12  1:52.91  2:30.19                                    
  4 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    2:30.56        
       33.49  1:12.06  1:53.29  2:30.56                                    
  5 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                        2:35.39        
       37.84  1:19.65  1:58.80  2:35.39                                    
  6 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                         2:35.92        
       35.29  1:15.57  1:57.01  2:35.92                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                        2:35.99        
       34.33  1:14.65  1:55.43  2:35.99                                    
  8 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:38.58        
       36.65  1:17.43  1:59.23  2:38.58                                    
  9 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:42.64        
       34.34  1:15.05  1:59.61  2:42.64                                    
 10 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                        2:44.83        
       37.88  1:20.36  2:02.94  2:44.83                                    
 11 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         2:45.87        
       37.17  1:20.04  2:03.99  2:45.87                                    
 12 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                    2:47.90        
       37.51  1:20.96  2:05.13  2:47.90                                    
 13 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:49.81        
       36.77  1:20.47  2:06.36  2:49.81                                    
 14 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                         3:00.13        
       41.06  1:27.96  2:17.14  3:00.13                                    
 15 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR             3:03.34        
       39.41  1:27.36  2:18.32  3:03.34                                    
 16 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                        3:22.09        
 
Event 93  Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    2:12.60        
       29.08  1:02.31  1:37.10  2:12.60                                    
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                    2:26.98        
       32.27  1:08.78  1:47.23  2:26.98                                    
 
Event 94  Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    2:00.66        
       26.94    57.43  1:28.93  2:00.66                                    
  2 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    2:04.26        
       27.14    57.76  1:29.84  2:04.26                                    
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    2:05.39        
       26.53    57.20  1:29.82  2:05.39                                    
  4 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    2:05.75        
       27.09    58.16  1:31.15  2:05.75                                    
  5 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         2:08.70        
       27.53    59.67  1:34.04  2:08.70                                    
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    2:08.92        
       26.73    58.92  1:32.07  2:08.92                                    
  7 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         2:15.57        
       28.98  1:03.50  1:39.02  2:15.57                                    
  8 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         2:29.56        
       31.30  1:07.35  1:47.63  2:29.56                                    
  9 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         2:32.27        
       32.12  1:10.44  1:51.26  2:32.27                                    
 10 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         2:33.80        
       31.53  1:09.36  1:50.62  2:33.80                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           33.71        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      36.85        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.63        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                     37.94        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      37.98        
  6 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                          38.71        
  7 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                          39.02        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                39.14        
  9 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      39.49        
 10 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           39.51        
 11 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.18        
 12 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           40.35        
 13 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      40.48        
 14 Ruta, Paulina             10 Bscat-MR                         40.78        
 15 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      40.83        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      41.40        
 17 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           41.75        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR                41.97        
 19 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      42.08        
 20 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                    42.18        
 21 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      42.21        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      42.24        
 23 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                42.59        
 24 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.73        
 25 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      43.00        
 26 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                         43.23        
 27 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      43.44        
 28 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      43.60        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      43.98        
 30 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                      44.13        
 31 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               44.52        
 32 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                         44.95        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                      45.02        
 33 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.02        
 35 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR                    45.16        
 36 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.27        
 37 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                      45.37        
 38 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR                         45.41        
 39 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           45.68        
 40 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               45.70        
 41 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.33        
 42 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR                      46.35        
 43 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.63        
 44 Moran, Altynai             9 Manta Rays-MR                    46.65        
 45 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR                      46.95        
 46 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           46.98        
 47 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                47.45        
 48 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                      47.47        
 49 Lam, Elsa                 10 Twisters-MR                      47.83        
 50 Walz, Isabel              10 NYCC-MR                          47.98        
 51 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                      48.13        
 52 Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                      48.65        
 53 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR               48.73        
 54 Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.83        
 55 Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                         49.00        
 56 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR                    49.51        
 57 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                     49.87        
 58 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.27        
 59 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.33        
 60 Wang, Lynne                8 Aquaflames-MR                    51.48        
 61 Collman, Yilinna           5 Aquaflames-MR                    51.59        
 62 Rodriguez, Andrea I        6 Twisters-MR                      52.85        
 63 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR                      53.20        
 64 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR                      54.20        
 65 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                         54.34        
 66 Wang, Sophia               8 Aquaflames-MR                    55.55        
 67 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                      57.76        
 68 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR                      58.18        
 69 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:06.24        
 70 Doft, Dara                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:17.79        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                     32.04        
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                         34.63        
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                     35.42        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      36.82        
  5 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                         37.96        
  6 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.99        
  7 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                     38.60        
  8 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                          38.71        
  9 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                          39.34        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                      40.06        
 11 Wang, Harrison            10 Aquaflames-MR                    40.09        
 11 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR                    40.09        
 13 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                           40.66        
 14 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           40.83        
 15 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           40.94        
 16 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.29        
 17 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      41.72        
 18 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                          41.98        
 19 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                          42.45        
 20 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                      42.95        
 21 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR                      43.38        
 22 Nelson, Dylan P            9 NYCC-MR                          46.46        
 23 Djunic, Dennis             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               46.48        
 24 Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR                    46.49        
 25 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR                46.55        
 26 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           46.81        
 27 Dolce, Paulino V           7 NYCC-MR                          46.91        
 28 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR                    46.93        
 29 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           47.15        
 30 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      47.24        
 31 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                      48.36        
 32 Steininger, A J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR               48.39        
 33 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR               49.30        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           49.39        
 35 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR                49.49        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR                      49.86        
 37 Cheng, Charles             8 Aquaflames-MR                    49.87        
 38 Dekhtyar, Lawrence M       9 Bscat-MR                         50.21        
 39 Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR                    51.12        
 40 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR                    53.71        
 41 Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR                      55.39        
 42 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR                      55.57        
 43 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR                      56.21        
 44 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR                      59.72        
 45 Bogdashevsky, Corin       10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:01.64        
 46 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:06.24        
 47 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:07.20        
 -- Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 -- Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR                   DQ        
 -- Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 -- Lapins, Maximilian         6 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 -- Rudnisky, Eli             10 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR                  DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                      56.18        
       27.23    56.18                                                      
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           56.95        
       27.25    56.95                                                      
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                           57.06        
       27.38    57.06                                                      
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                      57.74        
       27.99    57.74                                                      
  5 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                           58.55        
       27.92    58.55                                                      
  6 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         1:00.63        
       27.90  1:00.63                                                      
  7 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:02.88        
       30.51  1:02.88                                                      
  8 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                         1:03.45        
       30.86  1:03.45                                                      
  9 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         1:03.55        
       29.30  1:03.55                                                      
 10 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         1:06.16        
       31.17  1:06.16                                                      
 11 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         1:08.59        
       32.04  1:08.59                                                      
 12 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                         1:10.09        
       33.23  1:10.09                                                      
 13 Marulli, Samantha A       15 FLY-MR                         1:12.49        
       34.06  1:12.49                                                      
 14 Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR                  1:14.08        
       35.15  1:14.08                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                          48.64        
       23.47    48.64                                                      
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                      48.88        
       22.92    48.88                                                      
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                      49.61        
       23.58    49.61                                                      
  4 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR                     49.85        
       23.41    49.85                                                      
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                           49.91        
       23.81    49.91                                                      
  6 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           50.89        
       24.24    50.89                                                      
  7 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                      51.15        
       24.13    51.15                                                      
  8 Lehrer, Shaun C           28 NYAC-MR                          51.18        
       24.53    51.18                                                      
  9 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           52.31        
       24.59    52.31                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                           52.73        
       24.60    52.73                                                      
 11 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                    53.22        
       24.75    53.22                                                      
 12 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                      53.36        
       25.18    53.36                                                      
 13 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                           53.50        
       25.40    53.50                                                      
 14 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           53.55        
       25.56    53.55                                                      
 15 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                           53.69        
       25.69    53.69                                                      
 16 Kojes, Arthur J           16 Boys Club-MR                     53.71        
       24.41    53.71                                                      
 17 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                      53.79        
       25.98    53.79                                                      
 18 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                      54.22        
       26.33    54.22                                                      
 19 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                    54.77        
       26.46    54.77                                                      
 20 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR                     54.88        
       25.37    54.88                                                      
 21 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      55.00        
       26.03    55.00                                                      
 22 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR                     55.27        
       25.85    55.27                                                      
 23 Lewis, Khalid A           19 Twisters-MR                      55.53        
       26.50    55.53                                                      
 24 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                           56.01        
       26.99    56.01                                                      
 25 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                           56.31        
       27.70    56.31                                                      
 26 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                           56.33        
       27.10    56.33                                                      
 27 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                           56.61        
       26.58    56.61                                                      
 28 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                      56.71        
       27.09    56.71                                                      
 29 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                           57.32        
       27.57    57.32                                                      
 30 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                           57.48        
       26.63    57.48                                                      
 31 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                           57.83        
       27.76    57.83                                                      
 32 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                           57.88        
       27.64    57.88                                                      
 33 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                           58.02        
       28.01    58.02                                                      
 34 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                           58.05        
       27.59    58.05                                                      
 35 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                           58.17        
       27.73    58.17                                                      
 36 Roldan, Brandon L         15 FLY-MR                           58.54        
       27.26    58.54                                                      
 37 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                           59.27        
       27.65    59.27                                                      
 38 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         1:01.37        
       28.49  1:01.37                                                      
 39 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                         1:01.79        
       29.15  1:01.79                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:17.21        
       35.61  1:17.21                                                      
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.84        
       38.25  1:23.84                                                      
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    1:26.03        
       38.52  1:26.03                                                      
  4 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         1:28.22        
       40.95  1:28.22                                                      
  5 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                    1:28.72        
       39.33  1:28.72                                                      
  6 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                       1:29.22        
       42.19  1:29.22                                                      
  7 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:30.38        
       39.78  1:30.38                                                      
  8 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR                        1:31.71        
       41.25  1:31.71                                                      
  9 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                        1:34.96        
       44.23  1:34.96                                                      
 10 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:45.70        
       47.65  1:45.70                                                      
 11 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:55.04        
       49.13  1:55.04                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:12.93        
       32.84  1:12.93                                                      
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                       1:16.07        
       35.16  1:16.07                                                      
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                   1:16.76        
       34.80  1:16.76                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:16.85        
       35.44  1:16.85                                                      
  5 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         1:17.38        
       34.69  1:17.38                                                      
  6 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:22.19        
       35.92  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.93        
  8 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                        1:30.16        
       41.59  1:30.16                                                      
  9 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                    1:39.33        
       41.01  1:39.33                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR                    2:18.11        
       33.22  1:07.72  1:42.77  2:18.11                                    
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    2:23.86        
       33.99  1:10.57  1:47.97  2:23.86                                    
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:25.38        
       34.49  1:10.98  1:49.22  2:25.38                                    
  4 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                         2:25.49        
       33.89  1:10.35  1:48.53  2:25.49                                    
  5 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:29.51        
       35.02  1:12.87  1:51.78  2:29.51                                    
  6 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         2:39.68        
       37.28  1:17.50  1:59.09  2:39.68                                    
  7 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         2:40.88        
       37.52  1:17.37  1:59.02  2:40.88                                    
  8 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         2:40.94        
  9 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         2:56.50        
       40.54  1:24.78  2:10.94  2:56.50                                    
 -- Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
       42.59  1:27.46  2:15.87       DQ                                    
 -- Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       44.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    1:59.51        
       28.24    58.42  1:29.29  1:59.51                                    
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    2:06.36        
       30.97  1:03.48  1:36.14  2:06.36                                    
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         2:06.74        
       29.92  1:02.12  1:34.98  2:06.74                                    
  4 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         2:07.67        
       30.24  1:02.34  1:35.50  2:07.67                                    
  5 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         2:08.20        
       30.25  1:02.51  1:35.41  2:08.20                                    
  6 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         2:10.11        
       30.68  1:03.20  1:36.61  2:10.11                                    
  7 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    2:13.45        
       30.88  1:04.40  1:39.27  2:13.45                                    
  8 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         2:14.72        
       31.12  1:05.12  1:40.15  2:14.72                                    
  9 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         2:15.95        
       31.42  1:05.47  1:41.00  2:15.95                                    
 10 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                  2:17.82        
       31.94  1:05.92  1:40.93  2:17.82                                    
 11 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:20.76        
       33.61  1:10.08  1:46.20  2:20.76                                    
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    2:21.13        
       31.39  1:06.47  1:43.91  2:21.13                                    
 13 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         2:22.84        
       33.36  1:09.20  1:46.42  2:22.84                                    
 14 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         2:23.46        
       33.59  1:10.19  1:47.60  2:23.46                                    
 15 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         2:24.70        
       32.74  1:08.29  1:46.28  2:24.70                                    
 16 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                         2:30.10        
       34.64  1:12.07  1:51.63  2:30.10                                    
 17 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         2:30.50        
       35.72  1:13.35  1:53.19  2:30.50                                    
 18 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:52.60        
 -- Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
       49.99  1:23.07       DQ                                             
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           29.30        
  2 McClung, Demi R           10 Rivertown Rays-MR                29.79        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      31.03        
  4 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      31.13        
  5 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                     31.98        
  6 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                31.99        
  7 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                         32.02        
  8 Ruta, Paulina             10 Bscat-MR                         32.58        
  9 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                    32.63        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      32.64        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                          32.98        
 12 Makovic, Vanessa           9 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.00        
 13 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      33.30        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR                33.57        
 15 Olszewski, Inez I          9 NYCC-MR                          34.20        
 16 Downey, Kieran R          10 NYCC-MR                          34.24        
 17 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               34.62        
 18 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      35.03        
 19 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                          35.08        
 20 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           35.48        
 21 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      35.62        
 22 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           35.68        
 23 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      36.53        
 24 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                          36.55        
 25 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.76        
 26 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      36.88        
 27 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      36.90        
 28 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      36.92        
 29 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      37.15        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      37.18        
 31 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           37.32        
 32 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           37.48        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                      37.51        
 34 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                      37.54        
 35 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.74        
 36 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.77        
 36 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR                         37.77        
 38 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR                37.88        
 39 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.17        
 40 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR                      38.57        
 41 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.58        
 42 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR                38.60        
 43 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.62        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      38.91        
 45 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR               38.92        
 46 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR                         39.92        
 47 Lam, Elsa                 10 Twisters-MR                      40.09        
 48 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      40.26        
 49 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                         40.32        
 50 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                      40.46        
 51 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                      40.58        
 52 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR                40.87        
 53 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR                    40.95        
 54 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           41.32        
 55 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               41.34        
 56 Moran, Altynai             9 Manta Rays-MR                    41.61        
 57 Kennedy, Grace L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.94        
 58 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                      42.29        
 59 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.24        
 60 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR                         43.57        
 61 Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                      43.98        
 62 Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                         44.52        
 63 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                     45.04        
 64 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR                      45.13        
 65 Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR                45.28        
 66 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                         46.19        
 67 Rodriguez, Andrea I        6 Twisters-MR                      46.25        
 68 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.42        
 69 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.94        
 70 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR                      47.27        
 71 Wang, Sophia               8 Aquaflames-MR                    47.74        
 72 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR                      48.66        
 73 Walz, Isabel              10 NYCC-MR                          49.17        
 74 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR                    49.56        
 75 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                      52.94        
 76 Wang, Lynne                8 Aquaflames-MR                    53.04        
 77 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR                      54.10        
 78 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR                      54.94        
 79 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR                    56.24        
 80 Doft, Hannah               7 Flying Dolphins-MR               56.51        
 81 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR                    1:01.46        
 82 Doft, Dara                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:05.74        
 83 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:17.85        
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           28.28        
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR                     29.67        
  3 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR                30.80        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      31.11        
  5 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                      31.31        
  6 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Bscat-MR                         31.37        
  7 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR                     31.63        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR                     32.02        
  9 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                         32.81        
 10 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.89        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 Boys Club-MR                     32.95        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.44        
 13 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           33.87        
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                           34.16        
 15 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR               35.31        
 16 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.62        
 17 Wang, Harrison            10 Aquaflames-MR                    35.94        
 18 Criollo, John C           10 Twisters-MR                      36.49        
 19 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                      36.55        
 20 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      36.78        
 21 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR                36.79        
 22 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           37.50        
 23 Chin, William T            8 NYCC-MR                          38.11        
 24 Rudnisky, Eli             10 Bscat-MR                         38.20        
 25 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR                    38.26        
 26 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR                      38.74        
 27 Steininger, A J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR               39.09        
 28 Djunic, Dennis             9 Manhattan Makos-MR               39.65        
 29 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           39.77        
 30 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                      39.85        
 31 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           40.21        
 32 Nelson, Dylan P            9 NYCC-MR                          41.01        
 33 Dolce, Paulino V           7 NYCC-MR                          41.16        
 34 Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR               41.22        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR                      41.60        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR                      41.84        
 37 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           42.34        
 38 Paikin, Max S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.83        
 39 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR                    43.78        
 40 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR                      44.41        
 41 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR                    44.60        
 42 Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR                      44.78        
 43 Dekhtyar, Lawrence M       9 Bscat-MR                         45.46        
 44 Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR                    46.62        
 45 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR                      46.65        
 46 Bogdashevsky, Corin       10 Aquaflames-MR                    47.36        
 47 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR                49.16        
 48 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR                    51.19        
 49 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR                51.90        
 50 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR                      53.13        
 51 Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR                    53.37        
 52 Cheng, Charles             8 Aquaflames-MR                    55.93        
 53 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR               58.26        
 54 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:02.87        
 55 Lapins, Maximilian         6 Aquaflames-MR                  1:07.41        
 56 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:15.20        
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 105  Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       4:04.10        
     1) De los Santos, Diana 17         2) Betancourt, Lauren 17          
     3) Kraus, Katherine A 16           4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15          
       28.04  1:00.74  1:30.36  2:02.45  2:30.84  3:02.39  3:31.08  4:04.10
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       4:17.58        
     1) Ko, Jennifer E 17               2) Leung, Iris 15                 
     3) Mirabal, Blair V 16             4) Sung, Julia 17                 
       31.47  1:05.49  1:36.30  2:08.89  2:40.83  3:17.08  3:45.64  4:17.58
 
Event 106  Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       3:26.90        
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 17                2) Wheeler, Stephen M 16          
     3) Pickel, Cody 17                 4) Li, Matthew 15                 
       24.67    51.57  1:16.05  1:43.68  2:07.83  2:35.47  2:59.78  3:26.90
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       3:36.17        
     1) Garcia, Stefan 16               2) Chu, Allen 17                  
     3) Knight, Lucas M 17              4) Graham, Danny J 15             
       25.88    53.27  1:18.34  1:46.42  2:11.92  2:40.47  3:06.69  3:36.17
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       3:55.15        
     1) Muchnik, Allan 17               2) Chen, Eric 16                  
     3) Shi, Hao 15                     4) Tang, Perry 17                 
       28.40  1:00.65  1:28.46  1:59.88  2:27.55  2:57.97  3:25.19  3:55.15
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       3:55.34        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 15                 2) Donis, Daniel F 17             
     3) Hendershot, Billy G 17          4) Wan, Nicholas J 15             
       27.45    58.67  1:26.77  1:56.50  2:26.51  2:59.36  3:26.98  3:55.34
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    1:24.56        
       40.45  1:24.56                                                      
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:24.87        
       41.42  1:24.87                                                      
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR                   1:25.12        
       39.57  1:25.12                                                      
  4 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                        1:32.53        
       43.96  1:32.53                                                      
  5 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:35.44        
       45.59  1:35.44                                                      
  6 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:35.47        
       46.13  1:35.47                                                      
  7 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR                       1:36.62        
       44.68  1:36.62                                                      
  8 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR                  1:37.88        
       46.90  1:37.88                                                      
  9 Downey, Kieran R          10 NYCC-MR                        1:38.74        
       46.36  1:38.74                                                      
 10 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:39.17        
       46.94  1:39.17                                                      
 11 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR                    1:39.72        
       46.33  1:39.72                                                      
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                    1:39.76        
       47.89  1:39.76                                                      
 13 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                        1:40.93        
       47.98  1:40.93                                                      
 14 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:41.78        
       48.70  1:41.78                                                      
 15 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                    1:42.55        
 16 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                    1:42.74        
       47.87  1:42.74                                                      
 17 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR                    1:43.64        
       49.30  1:43.64                                                      
 18 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                    1:44.49        
       48.48  1:44.49                                                      
 19 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    1:44.71        
       47.89  1:44.71                                                      
 20 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:45.49        
       49.93  1:45.49                                                      
 21 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:47.81        
       50.16  1:47.81                                                      
 22 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:49.11        
       52.08  1:49.11                                                      
 23 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:49.43        
       50.49  1:49.43                                                      
 24 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR                    1:49.87        
       51.88  1:49.87                                                      
 25 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:51.31        
       51.64  1:51.31                                                      
 26 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR                   1:54.13        
       53.06  1:54.13                                                      
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                    1:54.90        
       52.38  1:54.90                                                      
 28 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:55.88        
       55.87  1:55.88                                                      
 29 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                         1:59.71        
       56.94  1:59.71                                                      
 30 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR                    2:03.11        
     1:00.08  2:03.11                                                      
 31 Riviere, Andrea            7 Twisters-MR                    2:03.41        
       59.01  2:03.41                                                      
 32 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:03.78        
       57.75  2:03.78                                                      
 33 Moran, Altynai             9 Manta Rays-MR                  2:04.03        
 34 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:04.33        
 35 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR                       2:04.89        
     1:00.79  2:04.89                                                      
 36 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR                    2:12.38        
     1:02.66  2:12.38                                                      
 37 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Twisters-MR                    2:12.40        
     1:02.10  2:12.40                                                      
 38 Rodriguez, Andrea I        6 Twisters-MR                    2:15.68        
     1:05.81  2:15.68                                                      
 39 Collman, Yilinna           5 Aquaflames-MR                  2:39.18        
 -- Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
 -- Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
     1:17.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Brackley, Fiona P         10 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
     1:01.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:20.17        
       38.91  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR                   1:21.01        
       39.34  1:21.01                                                      
  3 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR                       1:31.65        
       42.56  1:31.65                                                      
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                    1:31.84        
       43.73  1:31.84                                                      
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 Boys Club-MR                   1:32.07        
       43.51  1:32.07                                                      
  6 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                        1:37.19        
       47.20  1:37.19                                                      
  7 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:37.43        
       45.61  1:37.43                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                        1:37.76        
       47.54  1:37.76                                                      
  9 Lin, Howard H              8 NYCC-MR                        1:37.90        
       46.89  1:37.90                                                      
 10 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR                   1:38.67        
       48.51  1:38.67                                                      
 11 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.93        
       47.15  1:38.93                                                      
 12 Ng, Nicholas P            10 NYCC-MR                        1:42.50        
       50.18  1:42.50                                                      
 13 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                    1:46.96        
       50.97  1:46.96                                                      
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR                    1:47.54        
       52.67  1:47.54                                                      
 15 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                    1:49.17        
       51.70  1:49.17                                                      
 16 Djunic, Dennis             9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:51.66        
       52.80  1:51.66                                                      
 17 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR              1:52.01        
       53.05  1:52.01                                                      
 18 Sakoff, Nicholas T        10 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:56.21        
       55.17  1:56.21                                                      
 19 Rudnisky, Eli             10 Bscat-MR                       1:56.51        
       53.20  1:56.51                                                      
 20 Steininger, A J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR             1:57.08        
       53.74  1:57.08                                                      
 21 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    2:00.25        
       55.78  2:00.25                                                      
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR                    2:03.64        
 23 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR              2:03.88        
     1:00.70  2:03.88                                                      
 -- Dekhtyar, Lawrence M       9 Bscat-MR                            DQ        
       58.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Paikin, Max S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
       47.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:18.80        
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 10          2) Olszewski, Inez I 9            
     3) Lee, Madison 10                 4) Brennan, Catie F 9             
       32.03  1:07.37  1:43.65  2:18.80                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:20.22        
     1) Chu, Annie 8                    2) Moratos, Angelica M 10         
     3) Mo, Wendy 9                     4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 10        
       35.49  1:12.48  1:50.60  2:20.22                                    
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:34.11        
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 9               2) Pinzon, Sarah A 9              
     3) Messinger, Elena C 9            4) Fried, Lexi N 9                
       40.09  1:19.53  1:58.97  2:34.11                                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:46.59        
     1) Batista, Marletty L 10          2) Encarnacion, Nicole 10         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 10              4) Solano, Lisnette A 10          
       39.26    55.47  1:21.57  2:46.59                                    
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          2:56.33        
     1) Milrod, Maya L 7                2) Kennedy, Grace L 9             
     3) Abelow, Lauren R 8              4) Doft, Hannah 7                 
       48.19  2:56.33                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                          2:07.00        
     1) Liu, Eric Z 10                  2) Lin, Thomas 8                  
     3) HO, Timothy 10                  4) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
       30.26  1:02.57  1:34.61  2:07.00                                    
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:12.11        
     1) Mirabal, Isaiah D 10            2) Santos, Douglas J 9            
     3) McBride, Lucas R 9              4) Zhao, Steven D 10              
       33.75  1:06.91  1:43.15  2:12.11                                    
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:13.24        
     1) Kahn, Alec P 10                 2) Lipton, Evan N 9               
     3) French, Devon J 9               4) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
       34.04  1:08.62  1:41.91  2:13.24                                    
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.45        
     1) Rodriguez, Ian R 10             2) Thomas, Desi C 10              
     3) Ng, Nicholas P 10               4) Lin, Howard H 8                
       36.69  1:09.90  1:42.95  2:16.45                                    
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                     2:41.99        
     1) Sakoff, Nicholas T 10           2) Djunic, Dennis 9               
     3) Steininger, A J 9               4) Fernandez, Che 10              
     1:23.07           2:06.80  2:41.99                                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:44.62        
     1) Wang, Calvin 10                 2) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9           
     3) Ukejianja, Michael M 9          4) Sanchez, Andersson 10          
     1:23.89  1:39.12  2:06.88  2:44.62                                    
 
Event 112  Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                        17:09.23        
       27.01    57.46  1:28.33  1:59.25  2:30.36  3:01.42  3:32.43  4:03.87
     4:35.52  5:07.26  5:38.36  6:09.59  6:40.95  7:12.37  7:43.78  8:15.29
     8:46.82  9:17.98  9:49.47 10:21.01 10:52.27 11:23.99 11:55.14 12:26.71
    12:58.43 13:30.34 14:02.18 14:34.00 15:05.89 15:37.56 16:09.06 16:39.84
    17:09.23
  2 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                   17:09.43        
       28.30    59.05  1:30.07  2:01.21  2:32.42  3:03.42  3:34.44  4:05.39
     4:36.52  5:07.33  5:38.25  6:09.37  6:40.79  7:12.06  7:43.32  8:14.67
     8:45.98  9:17.39  9:48.86 10:20.33 10:51.70 11:23.19 11:54.65 12:26.53
    12:58.22 13:29.99 14:01.84 14:33.62 15:05.51 15:37.36 16:08.97 16:39.99
    17:09.43
  3 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                        17:58.01        
       28.60    59.42  1:30.95  2:02.26  2:33.35  3:04.77  3:36.26  4:08.23
     4:40.28  5:11.98  5:43.97  6:16.07  6:47.85  7:19.78  7:51.92  8:24.43
     8:57.35  9:30.56 10:03.96 10:37.79 11:11.70 11:45.24 12:18.44 12:52.96
    13:27.23 14:01.18 14:35.21 15:08.97 15:41.90 16:15.49 16:48.98 17:21.95
    17:58.01
  4 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                        18:14.59        
       28.03    58.88  1:30.49  2:02.22  2:33.96  3:05.54  3:37.67  4:10.28
     4:42.94  5:15.92  5:49.12  6:22.43  6:55.74  7:29.46  8:03.03  8:36.89
     9:10.85  9:44.63 10:18.71 10:52.27 11:25.85 12:00.10 12:34.05 13:08.03
    13:42.94 14:17.06 14:51.18 15:25.42 15:59.71 16:33.82 17:08.00 17:42.08
    18:14.59
  5 Carey, C.J.               15 Bscat-MR                      22:04.46        
       34.06  1:12.73  1:51.61  2:31.16  3:11.75  3:51.84  4:32.00  5:12.74
     5:53.60  6:34.06  7:13.16  7:54.25  8:34.63  9:14.09  9:54.93 10:36.17
    11:17.40 11:58.80 12:39.70 13:21.25 14:01.30 14:43.14 15:24.28 16:04.86
    16:44.86 17:23.39 18:03.93 18:44.68 19:25.90 20:06.31 20:45.49 21:25.85
    22:04.46