Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2009 MR Flushing Y Distance - 10/18/2009                    
                              Sanction #: 091008                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR             5:38.95        
       35.11  1:18.41  2:01.37  2:43.74  3:31.68  4:19.43  4:59.63  5:38.95
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:11.32        
       38.66  1:27.34  2:14.22  3:00.68  3:50.57  4:42.61  5:27.64  6:11.32
  3 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                         6:15.91        
       41.66  1:32.68  2:20.16  3:07.45  3:58.14  4:51.17  5:33.73  6:15.91
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         6:26.01        
       42.18  1:35.13  2:25.72  3:13.12  4:03.56  4:56.14  5:42.74  6:26.01
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         4:57.78        
        5.57    30.46  1:05.48  1:43.73  2:21.47  3:04.76  3:48.94  4:57.78
  2 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         5:15.13        
        4.85    31.95  1:11.27  1:50.23  2:29.12  3:13.81  3:59.58  5:15.13
  3 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         5:19.90        
       33.69  1:13.46  1:55.28  2:36.68  3:20.20  4:05.24  4:43.29  5:19.90
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         5:27.18        
        3.52    32.38  1:10.05  1:52.45  2:33.26  3:21.03  4:09.61  5:27.18
  5 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         5:44.14        
       36.37  1:20.09  2:04.32  2:47.63  3:34.83  4:22.99  5:04.17  5:44.14
  6 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         5:45.20        
        5.64    36.52  1:18.92  2:00.96  2:41.37           5:07.06  5:45.20
  7 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                         5:51.73        
       38.09  1:25.59  2:10.63  2:55.97  3:42.92  4:32.89  5:12.97  5:51.73
  8 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                         5:53.44        
       33.63  1:20.05  2:04.58  2:49.36  3:39.06  4:30.55  5:13.41  5:53.44
  9 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         5:55.98        
        3.82    35.23  1:19.39  2:02.52  2:44.34  3:35.74  4:29.47  5:55.98
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         6:36.81        
        4.02    35.72  1:26.90  2:17.16  3:07.34           5:53.86  6:36.81
 11 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                         6:36.95        
       39.00  1:25.95  2:17.07  3:09.19  4:04.21  5:02.16  5:50.43  6:36.95
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                         5:29.61        
        4.25  1:11.60  1:55.96  2:38.08  3:25.29  4:13.33  4:53.74  5:29.61
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         5:06.63        
       31.72  1:09.27  1:51.51  2:32.83  3:14.87  3:57.75  4:32.91  5:06.63
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         5:16.41        
       29.59  1:05.57  1:46.29  2:28.18  3:13.50  4:00.58  4:38.83  5:16.41
  3 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         5:18.11        
        4.40  1:15.68  1:54.21  2:32.67  3:18.52  4:05.17  4:42.11  5:18.11
  4 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         5:19.83        
       32.11  1:11.27  1:53.47  2:34.64  3:20.36  4:05.79  4:44.37  5:19.83
  5 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         5:22.78        
       32.98  1:17.02  1:59.88  2:41.00  3:26.88  4:13.57  4:48.38  5:22.78
  6 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         5:26.15        
       34.69  1:20.31  2:01.61  2:41.75  3:27.09  4:13.77  4:50.81  5:26.15
  7 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         5:30.55        
        7.43  1:13.92  1:54.17  2:36.00  3:24.95  4:14.85  4:53.70  5:30.55
  8 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                         5:31.52        
       33.55  1:15.61  1:58.80  2:41.12  3:28.27  4:16.57  4:54.86  5:31.52
 -- Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                              DQ        
        4.09  1:18.58  2:55.95  3:46.71  4:37.57  5:17.54       DQ         
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         6:48.16        
       33.44  1:13.53  1:56.21  2:36.60  3:19.27  4:01.69  4:46.31  5:29.79
     6:11.65  6:48.16                                                      
  2 Zdesar, Samantha M        10 FLY-MR                         7:09.59        
       38.08  1:20.10  2:03.95  2:48.19  3:33.49  4:16.89  5:01.62  5:46.07
     6:28.50  7:09.59                                                      
  3 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         7:53.63        
       41.20  1:28.91  2:18.04  3:06.84  3:54.46  4:43.98  5:32.79  6:21.75
     7:09.75  7:53.63                                                      
  4 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR             7:54.02        
       39.92  1:27.83  2:17.06  3:03.36  3:51.29  4:40.47  5:29.84  6:19.06
     7:07.72  7:54.02                                                      
  5 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         8:09.59        
       42.50  1:30.76  2:20.85  3:11.49  4:01.91  4:54.26  5:45.71  6:37.59
     7:25.73  8:09.59                                                      
  6 Shen, Katherina            9 FLY-MR                         8:11.94        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:00.79        
       30.59  1:05.77  1:41.40  2:18.36  2:54.87  3:31.91  4:09.98  4:48.06
     5:26.18  6:00.79                                                      
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         6:00.90        
       32.10  1:08.56  1:45.95  2:22.54  3:00.56  3:37.80  4:14.69  4:51.94
     5:28.35  6:00.90                                                      
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:13.20        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:20.78        
  5 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         6:30.43        
       33.48  1:12.91  1:53.20  2:33.01  3:13.68  3:52.13  4:32.45  5:13.38
     5:53.38  6:30.43                                                      
  6 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:31.40        
       31.44  1:07.71  1:45.39  2:24.00  3:03.22  3:42.87  4:23.31  5:07.07
     5:49.99  6:31.40                                                      
  7 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         6:41.34        
  8 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         6:46.22        
       35.77  1:13.98  1:55.18  2:36.78  3:18.95  4:00.98  4:43.17  5:25.68
     6:07.32  6:46.22                                                      
  9 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         7:10.15        
       36.54  1:20.00  2:04.81  2:48.79  3:33.65  4:19.11  5:03.50  5:48.24
     6:31.95  7:10.15                                                      
 10 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             7:12.31        
       36.62  1:18.75  2:03.45  2:47.60  3:32.23  4:17.20  5:02.01  5:46.25
     6:30.84  7:12.31                                                      
 11 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         7:12.47        
       37.43  1:20.28  2:02.81  2:46.65  3:31.23  4:16.58  5:00.08  5:44.73
     6:29.71  7:12.47                                                      
 12 Barrios, Sarahelena       11 CIY-MR                         7:17.02        
       35.63  1:17.61  2:02.56  2:47.64  3:33.33  4:19.33  5:04.99  5:50.48
     6:35.60  7:17.02                                                      
 13 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         7:22.58        
       37.41  1:22.93  2:08.36  2:52.27  3:38.31  4:24.61  5:11.01  5:56.62
     6:42.46  7:22.58                                                      
 14 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         7:24.12        
       38.82  1:22.98  2:07.83  2:52.01  3:37.38  4:23.40  5:09.44  5:54.86
     6:41.27  7:24.12                                                      
 15 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         7:38.64        
       38.19  1:22.80  2:08.72  2:56.21  3:43.75  4:30.80  5:18.80  6:06.02
     6:54.76  7:38.64                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             6:17.87        
       34.10  1:11.42  1:49.97  2:28.17  3:06.75  3:45.18  4:24.88  5:04.00
     5:42.24  6:17.87                                                      
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         6:26.19        
       34.37  1:12.61  1:52.77  2:32.64  3:12.79  3:52.89  4:32.89  5:12.39
     5:49.93  6:26.19                                                      
  3 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                         7:21.84        
       37.63  1:20.71  2:05.28  2:49.94  3:34.32  4:20.92  5:07.35  5:54.56
     6:41.12  7:21.84                                                      
  4 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             7:31.32        
       37.32  1:20.91  2:06.05  2:52.40  3:40.41  4:27.57  5:16.58  6:05.83
     6:50.87  7:31.32                                                      
  5 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR             7:32.60        
       37.81  1:22.97  2:10.13  2:56.71  3:44.90  4:33.30  5:20.95  6:08.40
     6:53.13  7:32.60                                                      
  6 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                         8:08.02        
       41.11  1:28.59  3:08.36           3:59.49  4:48.96  5:40.88  6:31.58
     7:21.59  8:08.02                                                      
  7 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         8:19.25        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         6:10.20        
       32.53  1:09.26  1:47.15  2:25.26  3:02.93  3:40.27  4:18.26  4:56.29
     5:34.72  6:10.20                                                      
  2 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         6:23.82        
       34.86  1:13.78  1:53.37  2:33.13  3:12.89  3:53.14  4:32.17  5:11.48
     5:50.05  6:23.82                                                      
  3 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                         6:38.46        
       33.46  1:11.98  1:51.72  2:32.94  3:14.74  3:56.11  4:36.67  5:59.25
     6:38.46                                                               
  4 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         7:05.17        
       35.78  1:16.83  1:59.55  2:42.73  3:26.37  4:09.98  4:55.71  5:40.50
     6:23.53  7:05.17                                                      
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         7:06.09        
       35.03  1:15.08  1:58.02  2:41.16  3:26.12  4:11.54  4:56.57  5:40.41
     6:23.54  7:06.09                                                      
  6 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         7:22.19        
       35.56  1:16.86  2:01.63  2:46.49  3:32.24  4:17.73  5:04.83  5:52.18
     6:39.26  7:22.19                                                      
  7 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                         7:37.94        
       34.21  1:16.47  2:01.84  2:48.79  3:36.49  4:25.70  5:15.07  6:05.03
     6:55.10  7:37.94                                                      
  8 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                         8:35.01        
       43.12  1:34.33  2:26.53                    5:05.56  5:59.19  6:52.26
     7:45.62  8:35.01                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                   18:29.44        
       29.71  1:02.15  1:34.67  2:07.63  2:40.85  3:14.22  3:47.29  4:20.63
     4:54.30  5:27.77  6:01.20  6:34.72  7:08.47  7:42.39  8:16.35  8:50.22
     9:23.90  9:58.09 10:31.94 11:05.85 11:39.69 12:13.56 12:47.66 13:21.74
    13:56.49 14:31.19 15:05.61 15:40.20 16:14.90 16:49.06 17:23.07 17:56.74
    18:29.44
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR                   18:53.34        
       16.11  1:02.52  1:35.50  2:08.53  2:41.78  3:15.33  3:49.57  4:23.55
     4:58.16  5:32.98  6:07.66  6:42.18  7:17.20  7:51.68  8:26.83  9:01.43
     9:35.83 10:10.60 10:45.41 11:20.64 11:54.98 12:30.79 13:06.22 13:42.13
    14:17.35 14:52.71 15:27.55 16:03.10 16:38.59 17:14.23 17:47.74 18:21.50
    18:53.34
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR                   19:23.22        
       29.98  1:02.57  1:35.70  2:09.28  2:42.94  3:16.75  3:51.06  4:26.22
     5:00.86  5:35.85  6:11.00  6:46.35  7:21.96  7:57.69  8:33.93  9:09.95
     9:45.55 10:21.67 10:57.57 11:33.72 12:09.93 12:46.09 13:22.32 13:58.39
    14:34.77 15:11.54 15:48.17 16:24.64 17:00.99 17:37.65 18:13.81 18:49.34
    19:23.22
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                   19:29.70        
       30.33  1:03.22  1:37.07  2:11.38  2:45.88  3:20.63  3:55.39  4:30.09
     5:05.37  5:40.61  6:15.85  6:51.10  7:26.59  8:02.01  8:37.71  9:13.66
     9:49.44 10:25.07 11:00.97 11:37.17 12:13.41 12:49.58 13:25.84 14:02.23
    14:38.75 15:15.06 15:51.40 16:28.07 17:04.56 17:41.08 18:17.52 18:53.57
    19:29.70
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                   19:31.78        
       28.95  1:02.48  1:37.79  2:13.03  2:48.54  3:23.64  3:58.97  4:34.34
     5:09.65  5:45.50  6:21.44  6:57.51  7:33.71  8:09.95  8:46.72  9:22.49
     9:58.25 10:34.35 11:10.94 11:47.53 12:24.96 13:01.68 13:38.06 14:13.91
    14:49.56 15:25.58 16:01.19 16:36.94 17:12.61 17:48.05 18:23.59 18:58.47
    19:31.78
  6 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR                   19:53.58        
       31.00  1:04.52  1:39.07  2:14.07  2:48.95  3:24.01  3:59.65  4:35.93
     5:12.11  5:48.36  6:24.25  7:00.47  7:37.21  8:13.29  8:49.76  9:25.28
    10:01.10 10:37.69 11:14.46 11:50.93 12:27.67 13:05.04 13:42.40 14:19.31
    14:56.79 15:34.49 16:11.96 16:48.81 17:26.62 18:03.90 18:41.39 19:18.06
    19:53.58
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                   20:03.05        
       30.34  1:05.61  1:42.00  2:17.81  2:53.92  3:29.67  4:05.00  4:42.35
     5:19.54  5:56.35  6:33.67  7:10.56  7:48.17  8:25.11  9:01.99  9:39.66
    10:16.80 10:53.82 11:30.33 12:07.91 12:45.46 13:22.76 14:00.05 14:37.54
    15:14.99 15:51.63 16:27.32 17:02.85 17:40.56 18:17.17 18:53.27 19:29.67
    20:03.05
  8 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                        20:03.48        
       30.99  1:05.83  1:42.79  2:20.03  2:56.90  3:34.08  4:10.94  4:47.83
     5:24.92  6:02.05  6:38.73  7:15.66  7:52.50  8:29.10  9:06.05  9:42.78
    10:19.69 10:56.47 11:32.89 12:09.78 12:46.79 13:24.07 14:01.04 14:38.10
    15:14.94 15:51.14 16:27.93 17:04.53 17:41.46 18:18.19 18:53.70 19:29.45
    20:03.48
  9 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                        20:04.91        
       31.05  1:06.37  1:42.73  2:19.22  2:55.80  3:32.28  4:09.02  4:46.35
     5:23.97  6:01.06  6:37.85  7:14.34  7:51.29  8:28.38  9:05.99  9:43.19
    10:20.52 10:57.67 11:34.83 12:11.72 12:48.67 13:25.38 14:02.31 14:39.20
    15:15.80 15:52.69 16:29.93 17:07.00 17:43.89 18:20.37 18:57.42 20:04.66
    20:04.91
 10 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                   20:12.71        
       30.22  1:04.15  1:39.69  2:15.45  2:51.13  3:27.60  4:04.31  4:40.72
     5:17.45  5:54.99  6:31.46  7:08.64  7:45.92  8:22.49  8:59.73  9:36.06
    10:13.45 10:51.78 11:29.57 12:07.35 12:45.02 13:22.76 14:00.79 14:39.12
    15:16.97 15:55.47 16:33.41 17:11.33 17:48.88 18:26.71 19:03.14 19:38.94
    20:12.71
 11 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                        20:19.90        
       31.08  1:06.73  1:42.73  2:19.45  2:55.76  3:32.89  4:09.99  4:47.21
     5:24.36  6:01.91  6:39.53  7:16.90  7:54.87  8:32.73  9:10.54  9:48.54
    10:25.94 11:03.69 11:41.50 12:19.56 12:57.11 13:35.00 14:12.92 14:50.82
    15:27.99 16:05.80 16:43.95 17:20.65 17:58.59 18:36.37 19:13.19 19:47.96
    20:19.90
 12 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                        20:26.85        
       32.09  1:07.52  1:44.52  2:21.84  2:59.38  3:37.35  4:14.69  4:52.04
     5:30.09  6:08.21  6:45.87  7:23.92  8:01.94  8:39.85  9:18.12  9:55.72
    10:33.50 11:11.78 11:50.32 12:28.46 13:05.86 13:43.09 14:17.96 14:52.53
    15:27.86 16:04.33 16:40.92 17:18.52 17:56.83 18:34.95 19:12.13 19:50.93
    20:26.85
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                   20:28.13        
       30.82  1:05.97  1:41.91  2:17.62  2:53.79  3:29.96  4:06.67  4:42.93
     5:20.32  5:57.06  6:34.67  7:12.22  7:50.05  8:27.62  9:05.59  9:43.02
    10:21.17 10:58.75 11:36.27 12:14.37 12:52.51 13:29.97 14:08.44 14:46.77
    15:25.25 16:03.62 16:42.06 17:20.34 17:58.05 18:36.46 19:14.48 19:52.11
    20:28.13
 14 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                        20:51.63        
       32.03  1:07.91  1:44.45  2:22.10  2:59.54  3:37.43  4:15.27  4:53.21
     5:31.13  6:09.17  6:47.58  7:25.67  8:04.12  8:43.06  9:21.66 10:00.38
    10:39.04 11:17.92 11:57.11 12:35.85 13:14.44          14:31.66 15:10.53
    15:49.73 16:27.96 17:06.39 17:44.69 18:23.11 19:00.76 19:37.69 20:14.60
    20:51.63
 15 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                        21:05.89        
       32.43  1:08.26  1:46.52  2:25.07  3:03.63  3:42.35  4:20.90  4:59.99
     5:38.41  6:17.22  6:56.71  7:35.73  8:14.81  8:53.72  9:32.74 10:12.13
    10:51.22 11:28.75 12:07.10 12:45.53 13:23.68 14:02.52 14:41.09 15:20.50
    15:58.44 16:36.96 17:15.93 17:54.70 18:33.78 19:10.96 19:50.24 20:30.16
    21:05.89
 16 Conway, Grace K           15 CIY-MR                        21:10.12        
       32.97  1:10.06  1:48.40  2:26.90  3:05.51  3:44.06  4:22.48  5:01.03
     5:39.42  6:18.22  6:56.94  7:35.73  8:14.66  8:53.51  9:32.68 10:11.79
    10:50.98 11:29.09 12:07.80 12:46.95 13:25.64 14:04.89 14:44.94 15:24.95
    16:04.33 16:43.26 18:02.12 18:41.87 19:59.29 20:36.99 21:09.94 21:10.12
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                        21:11.49        
       31.42  1:06.91  1:44.16  2:21.27  2:59.08  3:36.77  4:15.50  4:53.91
     5:33.06  6:12.04  6:51.40  7:30.29  8:09.20  8:48.54  9:28.21 10:08.28
    10:46.73 11:25.55 12:05.20 12:44.58 13:22.69 14:02.25 14:42.29 15:20.66
    16:00.09 16:39.57 17:18.92 17:57.59 18:37.47 19:16.86 19:56.63 20:35.34
    21:11.49
 18 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                        21:22.09        
       33.18  1:10.04  1:48.23  2:27.41  3:06.54  3:45.76  4:25.33  5:04.93
     5:44.18  6:24.23  7:03.69  7:42.69  8:22.09  9:01.31  9:40.51 10:19.73
    10:59.16 11:38.79 12:18.48 12:58.23 13:37.47 14:16.82 14:56.50 15:34.91
    16:13.59 16:52.35 17:31.30 18:10.19 18:49.22 19:28.02 20:06.37 20:44.41
    21:22.09
 19 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                        21:29.04        
       34.66  1:12.84  1:52.26  2:31.32  3:10.80  3:49.98  4:29.00  5:09.17
     5:47.17  6:24.43  7:02.39  7:40.94  8:20.14  8:58.59  9:36.93 10:16.56
    10:55.88 11:35.96 12:15.46 12:55.09 13:33.84 14:14.18 14:54.62 15:34.48
    16:14.05 16:54.45 17:34.27 18:14.53 18:53.99 19:33.44 20:12.37 20:51.43
    21:29.04
 20 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                        21:34.43        
       33.21  1:10.47  1:48.59  2:26.91  3:05.47  3:44.25  4:22.88  5:01.09
     5:39.54  6:18.14  6:56.87  7:35.57  8:14.18  8:53.20  9:32.40 10:11.54
    10:50.63 11:29.83 12:09.24 12:48.73 13:28.61 14:09.05 14:49.43 15:30.07
    16:10.29 16:50.87 17:31.08 18:11.57 18:52.08 19:33.32 20:13.52 20:54.71
    21:34.43
 21 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                   21:56.71        
       31.75  1:07.48  1:45.83  2:24.38  3:03.30  3:42.49  4:22.46  5:02.82
     5:42.35  6:22.81  7:03.15  7:43.44  8:23.98  9:04.21  9:45.23 10:25.39
    11:05.82 11:46.91 12:27.65 13:08.60 13:49.32 14:29.73 15:11.39 15:51.84
    16:32.20 17:13.54 17:54.77 18:35.32 19:17.35 19:58.23 20:39.03 21:19.11
    21:56.71
 22 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                   22:16.17        
       32.07  1:09.65  1:48.52  2:28.38  3:06.98  3:46.18  4:26.20  5:05.68
     5:45.46  6:23.93  7:04.73  7:45.60  8:26.51  9:08.94  9:50.45 10:31.10
    11:13.66 11:54.92 12:37.73 13:18.29 14:00.16 14:41.12 15:22.99 16:05.96
    16:47.18 17:29.25 18:09.90 18:50.60 19:33.19 20:14.39 20:55.86 21:36.74
    22:16.17
 
Event 6  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                        17:10.45        
       27.55    57.90  1:28.91  2:00.03  2:31.13  3:02.52  3:33.76  4:04.86
     4:36.35  5:08.23  5:40.20  6:10.22  6:40.89  7:11.87  7:42.83  8:14.26
     8:45.98  9:17.18  9:48.89 10:20.39 10:52.36 11:25.25 11:55.88 12:27.37
    12:59.26 13:30.83 14:02.79 14:34.58 15:06.30 15:38.54 16:10.77 16:41.46
    17:10.45
  2 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                   17:18.49        
       27.92    58.05  1:28.74  1:59.91  2:31.20  3:02.37  3:33.67  4:04.94
     4:36.26  5:07.84  5:39.17  6:10.67  6:42.03  7:13.58  7:45.20  8:17.17
     8:48.82  9:20.53  9:52.54 10:24.30 10:56.10 11:27.73 11:59.47 12:31.29
    13:03.24 13:35.36 14:07.47 14:39.70 15:12.03 15:44.30 16:16.28 16:47.59
    17:18.49
  3 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                   17:43.29        
       27.12    57.74  1:28.81  2:00.05  2:31.49  3:03.10  3:34.87  4:06.89
     4:38.96  5:11.16  5:43.40  6:15.82  6:48.54  7:21.13  7:53.90  8:26.21
     8:59.17  9:31.53 10:04.38 10:37.29 11:10.16 11:43.30 12:16.34 12:49.60
    13:22.24 13:55.48 14:28.40 15:01.41 15:35.14 16:08.36 16:41.52 17:13.38
    17:43.29
  4 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                        17:58.12        
       27.47    58.86  1:30.78  2:02.91  2:34.93  3:07.25  3:39.76  4:12.19
     4:45.05  5:17.72  5:50.37  6:23.58  6:56.50  7:30.00  8:03.17  8:36.53
     9:09.71  9:42.36 10:15.16 10:48.32 11:21.41 11:54.24 12:27.19 13:00.14
    13:33.38 14:06.09 14:39.30 15:12.94 15:46.09 16:19.86 16:53.64 17:27.06
    17:58.12
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                        18:03.31        
       28.86  1:01.50  1:34.62  2:07.73  2:40.88  3:14.42  3:47.76  4:21.18
     4:54.45  5:28.04  6:01.03  6:34.06  7:07.06  7:39.67  8:12.49  8:45.52
     9:18.49  9:51.60 10:24.48 10:57.58 11:30.67 12:03.47 12:36.09 13:08.89
    13:42.02 14:15.00 14:47.63 15:20.65 15:53.79 16:26.83 16:59.67 17:32.22
    18:03.31
  6 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                   18:18.82        
       27.73    58.64  1:30.80  2:02.78  2:35.43  3:08.10  3:41.17  4:14.62
     4:48.05  5:21.60  5:55.15  6:29.12  7:03.18  7:36.78  8:10.87  8:45.42
     9:19.55  9:54.28 10:28.87 11:02.94 11:36.50 12:09.83 12:43.01 13:16.37
    13:49.13 14:22.67 14:56.27 15:30.84 16:05.45 16:39.92 17:14.04 17:46.58
    18:18.82
  7 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                        18:20.29        
       29.37  1:00.77  1:32.27  2:04.20  2:36.03  3:07.89  3:40.07  4:12.21
     4:44.41  5:16.82  5:49.61  6:23.47  6:56.77  7:30.56  8:04.54  8:38.55
     9:12.96  9:47.52 10:21.86 10:56.60 11:32.10 12:06.15 12:40.92 13:15.37
    13:48.91 14:23.22 14:57.79 15:32.12 16:06.88 16:40.71 17:14.42 17:48.22
    18:20.29
  8 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                   18:36.12        
       28.32  1:00.60  1:33.52  2:07.08  2:40.79  3:14.46  3:48.46  4:22.37
     4:56.55  5:30.39  6:04.37  6:38.23  7:12.47  7:46.51  8:20.03  8:54.30
     9:28.89 10:03.16 10:37.97 11:12.36 11:46.90 12:21.12 12:55.34 13:29.90
    14:04.45 14:38.75 15:13.35 15:47.78 16:22.39 16:56.81 17:30.74 18:04.31
    18:36.12
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                   18:39.24        
       28.59    59.47  1:30.73  2:02.52  2:34.85  3:07.24  3:40.41  4:12.69
     4:45.55  5:18.47  5:51.36  6:24.74  6:57.85  7:31.49  8:04.24  8:37.46
     9:11.66  9:46.70 10:22.21 10:57.43 11:32.85 12:08.21 12:43.65 13:19.52
    13:55.50 14:31.88 15:07.82 15:43.75 16:19.78 16:56.05 17:30.96 18:06.19
    18:39.24
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                   18:40.80        
       28.51  1:00.76  1:33.78  2:07.14  2:40.89  3:14.61  3:48.05  4:21.85
     4:55.85  5:29.96  6:04.46  6:38.70  7:13.09  7:47.99  8:22.68  8:57.39
     9:32.30 10:06.49 10:40.49 11:14.55 11:48.29 12:22.54 12:57.42 13:31.94
    14:06.45 14:40.83 15:15.83 15:50.31 16:25.43 17:00.34 17:35.09 18:09.82
    18:40.80
 11 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                        18:43.24        
       29.00  1:01.99  1:35.86  2:10.02  2:44.54  3:19.20  3:53.72  4:28.27
     5:02.70  5:37.29  6:11.80  6:46.21  7:20.65  7:54.96  8:29.65  9:03.95
     9:37.99 10:12.10 10:46.54 11:20.87 11:54.96 12:29.18 13:03.63 13:37.79
    14:12.07 14:46.27 15:20.31 15:53.63 16:27.32 17:01.49 17:35.75 18:09.61
    18:43.24
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                   18:44.02        
       27.69    58.70  1:30.92  2:03.20  2:35.72  3:08.49  3:41.34  4:14.66
     4:47.87  5:21.53  5:55.20  6:29.32  7:03.60  7:37.98  8:12.36  8:46.96
     9:21.88  9:56.82 10:31.12 11:06.17 11:41.46 12:17.03 12:52.51 13:27.79
    14:03.21 14:39.13 15:15.08 15:50.73 16:26.32 17:01.69 17:37.01 18:11.50
    18:44.02
 13 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                   18:50.68        
       28.24    59.98  1:32.39  2:05.32  2:38.57  3:11.82  3:45.75  4:19.65
     4:53.20  5:27.16  6:01.45  6:35.95  7:10.56  7:45.09  8:20.22  8:54.88
     9:29.74 10:04.18 10:39.06 11:13.81 11:48.46 12:22.89 12:57.67 13:32.83
    14:08.40 14:43.78 15:19.38 15:55.12 16:30.74 17:06.69 17:42.29 18:17.57
    18:50.68
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                   18:57.39        
       28.34  1:00.52  1:33.24  2:06.60  2:40.44  3:14.36  3:48.40  4:22.40
     4:56.41  5:30.47  6:05.02  6:40.08  7:15.04  7:49.99  8:25.11  9:00.15
     9:34.80 10:09.74 10:44.78 11:19.59 11:54.93 12:29.95 13:05.73 13:41.07
    14:16.24 14:51.53 15:27.61 16:03.97 16:39.65 17:15.32 17:50.32 18:24.71
    18:57.39
 15 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                        19:00.95        
       27.52    58.53  1:30.37  2:02.47  2:34.71  3:08.09  3:41.65  4:16.33
     4:50.82  5:25.77  6:00.24  6:35.62  7:11.10  7:46.02  8:21.58  8:57.31
     9:33.00 10:08.70 10:44.26 11:19.66 11:55.44 12:31.47 13:07.42 13:42.84
    14:18.77 14:53.85 15:29.43 16:05.26 16:40.99 17:16.58 17:51.99 18:27.02
    19:00.95
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                   19:06.45        
       29.65  1:02.87  1:37.09  2:11.80  2:46.53  3:21.60  3:56.33  4:31.26
     5:06.26  5:41.25  6:16.48  6:51.37  7:26.28  8:01.41  8:36.32  9:11.32
     9:46.57 10:21.79 10:57.00 11:32.22 12:07.21 12:42.45 13:17.65 13:53.07
    14:28.08 15:03.28 15:38.71 16:13.93 16:49.04 17:24.05 17:58.94 18:33.41
    19:06.45
 17 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                   19:12.61        
       30.27  1:03.93  1:38.34  2:13.06  2:47.82  3:22.47  3:57.57  4:32.61
     5:07.35  5:42.50  6:17.55  6:52.59  7:27.75  8:02.79  8:37.80  9:12.76
     9:47.91 10:23.02 10:58.32 11:33.47 12:08.50 12:43.71 13:19.15 13:54.42
    14:29.83 15:05.04 15:40.87 16:16.07 16:51.49 17:27.25 18:02.75 18:38.54
    19:12.61
 18 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                   19:19.46        
       26.84    57.32  1:29.40  2:02.29  2:35.91  3:09.66  3:43.49  4:17.18
     4:51.73  5:26.10  6:00.83  6:35.86  7:10.77  7:45.97  8:21.25  8:56.57
     9:32.63 10:08.30 10:44.19 11:20.58 11:56.78 12:33.24 13:09.89 13:47.00
    14:24.20 15:00.80 15:38.46 16:17.29 16:54.57 17:32.02 18:09.17 18:44.92
    19:19.46
 19 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                   19:25.86        
       28.63  1:00.43  1:32.98  2:06.55  2:40.66  3:15.44  3:50.72  4:26.80
     5:02.91  5:38.91  6:15.20  6:50.95  7:26.86  8:02.87  8:38.66  9:13.90
     9:51.02 10:26.81 11:04.08 11:40.52 12:16.64 12:52.84 13:29.71 14:05.14
    14:40.61 15:16.57 15:53.52 16:30.54 17:06.54 17:42.63 18:18.42 18:54.19
    19:25.86
 20 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                   19:32.87        
       28.98  1:00.77  1:33.86  2:07.29  2:41.54           3:50.57  4:27.31
     5:03.90  5:40.49  6:17.75  6:54.87  7:33.41  8:10.95  8:46.80  9:23.22
     9:59.49 10:36.79 11:10.97 11:46.74 12:24.23 13:00.60 13:37.47 14:14.23
    14:50.50 15:27.03 16:03.76 16:40.12 17:16.84 17:51.84 18:25.71 18:59.74
    19:32.87
 21 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                   19:57.64        
       28.98  1:02.44  1:37.68  2:13.44  2:50.06  3:26.30  4:02.55  4:39.66
     5:16.52  5:53.04  6:29.72  7:07.08  7:44.43  8:21.62  8:58.60  9:36.39
    10:13.60 10:49.63 11:27.09 12:04.38 12:40.43 13:17.80 13:54.93 14:32.49
    15:10.27 15:47.57 16:23.90 17:01.11 17:39.84 18:17.63 18:53.65 19:26.87
    19:57.64
 22 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                   19:57.76        
       30.36  1:05.35  1:41.32  2:17.60  2:53.48  3:29.98  4:06.40  4:42.61
     5:19.07  5:57.01  6:33.24  7:09.46  7:46.49  8:23.47  9:00.76  9:37.59
    10:14.59 10:51.38 11:29.87 12:06.71 12:42.30 13:19.44 13:56.25 14:32.89
    15:09.62 15:46.59 16:23.21 17:00.98 17:36.48 18:12.60 18:49.46 19:24.63
    19:57.76
 23 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                        20:57.88        
       31.62  1:07.74  1:44.72  2:22.22  3:00.30  3:38.29  4:16.92  4:55.19
     5:33.99  6:12.78  6:51.72  7:30.99  8:10.08  8:48.84  9:28.03 10:06.78
    10:45.31 11:23.38 12:02.47 12:41.11 13:20.24 13:59.27 14:37.67 15:16.41
    15:55.37 16:34.05 17:13.24 17:51.61 18:30.08 19:07.14 19:45.78 20:22.53
    20:57.88
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                   21:19.90        
       29.42  1:03.34  1:38.94  2:14.90  2:52.31  3:30.51  4:07.27  4:45.31
     5:23.45  6:01.89  6:40.87  7:20.77  8:01.26  8:41.73  9:22.08 10:01.99
    10:42.22 11:22.48 12:03.17 12:42.99 13:23.33 14:03.61 14:44.77 15:25.51
    16:06.25 16:46.32 17:27.21 18:07.06 18:47.14 19:26.03 20:05.11 20:42.42
    21:19.90
 25 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                   22:45.05        
     1:09.73  1:48.87           3:10.48  3:51.40  4:32.51  5:14.02         
                                         9:23.04                           
    11:29.05 12:10.98 12:53.84 13:37.00 14:21.08                           
    17:16.88 17:58.77 18:42.08 19:24.51 20:07.85 20:50.96 22:45.05