Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2009 MR Flushing Y Jr Swim Championships - 10/10/2009 to 10/11/2009      
                              Sanction #: 091007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                           26.02        
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                      26.43        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                      26.48        
  4 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                           27.58        
  5 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                           27.65        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                           27.72        
  7 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                           27.92        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                      27.95        
  9 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                           28.54        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                           29.02        
 11 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                           29.73        
 12 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                           30.46        
 13 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                           30.52        
 14 Andriopoulos, Dana I      13 Ciy-MR                           30.64        
 15 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                      31.47        
 16 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                           31.49        
 17 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           31.76        
 18 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                      31.90        
 19 Moskos, Catherine         14 CIY-MR                           32.11        
 20 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                           32.30        
 21 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                      32.48        
 22 Ramos, Eliza-Moon         13 Manta Rays-MR                    35.85        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      22.60        
  2 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      23.78        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                      23.89        
  4 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                      24.08        
  5 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                      24.30        
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                      24.99        
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           25.10        
  8 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                           25.54        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                           25.62        
 10 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                           25.90        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                      26.07        
 11 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR                           26.07        
 13 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                           26.47        
 14 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                           26.73        
 15 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           26.79        
 16 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR                          26.88        
 17 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR                          26.95        
 18 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           27.08        
 19 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                           27.22        
 20 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                           27.29        
 21 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                           27.37        
 22 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                           27.49        
 23 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                           27.52        
 24 Fishman, David J          14 FAST-MR                          27.53        
 25 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                           29.17        
 26 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                           29.18        
 27 Pinkhasov, Edward         13 Twisters-MR                      29.50        
 28 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR                          30.10        
 29 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR                          30.72        
 30 Charles, Alexander        14 Manta Rays-MR                    31.93        
 31 Pennie, Darren            13 FAST-MR                          33.06        
 32 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                           34.51        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           27.26        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                      28.05        
  3 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                           28.15        
  4 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      28.58        
  5 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      28.83        
  6 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           29.46        
  7 WU, Samantha              11 Twisters-MR                      29.76        
  8 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           30.19        
  9 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                           31.00        
 10 Vassilleva`, Valerle      11 UNBK-MR                          31.02        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      31.10        
 12 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       11 FAST-MR                          31.38        
 13 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                          31.52        
 14 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           31.57        
 15 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           31.59        
 16 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           31.63        
 17 King, Sheclya S           12 UNBK-MR                          31.83        
 18 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           32.02        
 19 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           32.05        
 20 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           32.14        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           33.19        
 22 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                           33.32        
 23 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      33.39        
 24 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                           33.46        
 25 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      33.80        
 26 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                           34.32        
 27 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                           34.46        
 28 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                          34.62        
 29 Serena, Mary C            11 CIY-MR                           35.45        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           35.77        
 31 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                          35.89        
 32 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                          36.75        
 33 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                          36.78        
 34 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           38.43        
 35 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                      39.25        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      24.68        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      25.84        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      25.98        
  4 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      26.93        
  5 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                           27.60        
  6 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                           28.20        
  7 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      28.63        
  8 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      29.23        
  9 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           29.42        
 10 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           29.57        
 11 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                           30.28        
 12 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                           30.55        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           30.59        
 14 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                          30.92        
 15 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           30.98        
 16 Husch, Michael F          12 CIY-MR                           31.11        
 17 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           31.40        
 18 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      31.52        
 19 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                           32.03        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           32.75        
 21 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                      33.70        
 22 Marin, Raysean J          11 UNBK-MR                          33.91        
 23 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         33.92        
 24 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                      34.50        
 25 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           35.76        
 26 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           36.50        
 27 Lopez, Miguel A           11 FAST-MR                          38.07        
 28 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           38.66        
 29 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                      39.52        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:17.92        
       31.46  1:06.11  1:42.08  2:17.92                                    
  2 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         2:21.44        
       33.95  1:09.51  1:45.46  2:21.44                                    
  3 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         2:25.28        
       33.98  1:09.88  1:47.55  2:25.28                                    
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:26.65        
       34.75  1:11.49  1:49.58  2:26.65                                    
  5 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                         2:40.27        
       37.41  1:17.61  1:59.32  2:40.27                                    
  6 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    2:43.31        
       37.39  2:43.31                                                      
  7 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                         2:48.57        
       38.94  1:21.40  2:06.31  2:48.57                                    
  8 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                         2:48.60        
       38.86  1:21.12  2:05.43  2:48.60                                    
  9 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                         2:54.63        
       38.88  2:54.63                                                      
 10 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         3:00.67        
       42.96  1:28.79  2:16.46  3:00.67                                    
 11 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    3:05.69        
       43.30  1:29.91  2:18.82  3:05.69                                    
 -- Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       40.26  1:26.45  2:15.30                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:07.70        
       28.08    59.85  1:33.18  2:07.70                                    
  2 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    2:09.86        
       30.15  1:02.87  1:37.03  2:09.86                                    
  3 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    2:20.66        
       33.09  1:08.80  1:45.26  2:20.66                                    
  4 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                         2:23.31        
       32.94  1:09.35  1:46.64  2:23.31                                    
  5 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR                         2:23.60        
       34.43  1:11.21  1:47.69  2:23.60                                    
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    2:26.34        
       33.24  1:09.66  1:47.77  2:26.34                                    
  7 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:27.00        
       33.20  1:09.78  1:48.33  2:27.00                                    
  8 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         2:31.35        
       34.11  1:12.20  1:51.69  2:31.35                                    
  9 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         2:33.54        
       34.17  1:12.97  1:55.42  2:33.54                                    
 10 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                         2:33.64        
       34.18  1:11.69  1:53.42  2:33.64                                    
 11 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR                        2:39.87        
 12 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR                        2:44.63        
       37.93  1:19.21  2:03.10  2:44.63                                    
 13 Fishman, David J          14 FAST-MR                        2:45.69        
       38.74  1:20.91  2:03.10  2:45.69                                    
 14 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                         2:48.56        
       38.70  1:21.43  2:06.25  2:48.56                                    
 15 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         2:54.15        
     1:24.69  2:54.15                                                      
 16 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR                        3:04.31        
       43.51  2:18.96  3:04.31                                             
 17 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR                        3:11.26        
       40.39  1:29.62  2:21.49  3:11.26                                    
 18 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                         3:20.63        
       44.11  1:35.47  2:28.74  3:20.63                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           31.99        
  2 WU, Samantha              11 Twisters-MR                      33.00        
  3 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           35.27        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      35.32        
  4 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           35.32        
  6 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           37.78        
  7 Vassilleva`, Valerle      11 UNBK-MR                          38.49        
  8 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                           38.66        
  9 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           39.09        
 10 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      39.37        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           39.41        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           39.43        
 13 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       11 FAST-MR                          39.83        
 14 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      40.09        
 15 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                           40.27        
 16 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                           42.96        
 17 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                          44.47        
 18 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                          44.85        
 19 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           45.03        
 20 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           46.11        
 21 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                      49.14        
 -- Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                             DQ        
 -- Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      29.59        
  2 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      31.07        
  3 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                           31.56        
  4 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           36.32        
  5 Husch, Michael F          12 CIY-MR                           36.40        
  6 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                           36.80        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           37.51        
  8 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           38.44        
  9 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                           39.05        
 10 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                      39.69        
 11 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                      40.05        
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           41.30        
 13 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         44.54        
 14 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           45.37        
 15 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           46.07        
 16 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           48.50        
 17 Lopez, Miguel A           11 FAST-MR                          50.42        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         1:01.33        
       28.84  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    1:01.40        
       28.45  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         1:07.89        
       31.57  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:10.53        
       32.48  1:10.53                                                      
  5 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         1:14.70        
       34.00  1:14.70                                                      
  6 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                         1:14.78        
       33.98  1:14.78                                                      
  7 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         1:20.37        
       36.99  1:20.37                                                      
  8 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         1:21.78        
       37.55  1:21.78                                                      
  9 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                         1:22.64        
       35.56  1:22.64                                                      
 10 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         1:23.33        
       37.27  1:23.33                                                      
 11 Sergeant, Safiya O        14 FLY-MR                         1:24.31        
       35.70  1:24.31                                                      
 12 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    1:24.77        
       38.19  1:24.77                                                      
 13 Andriopoulos, Dana I      13 Ciy-MR                         1:27.50        
       38.13  1:27.50                                                      
 14 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    1:29.05        
       39.29  1:29.05                                                      
 15 Moskos, Catherine         14 CIY-MR                         1:29.99        
       39.11  1:29.99                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      52.39        
       24.29    52.39                                                      
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                      55.93        
       26.13    55.93                                                      
  3 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      58.19        
       26.68    58.19                                                      
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         1:01.34        
       28.24  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    1:01.98        
       28.54  1:01.98                                                      
  6 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.65        
       29.25  1:03.65                                                      
  7 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         1:05.70        
       30.56  1:05.70                                                      
  8 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         1:06.75        
       31.03  1:06.75                                                      
  9 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         1:07.23        
       30.32  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                         1:07.46        
       30.92  1:07.46                                                      
 11 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                    1:08.31        
       32.08  1:08.31                                                      
 12 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         1:09.57        
       31.75  1:09.57                                                      
 13 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                         1:12.34        
       31.64  1:12.34                                                      
 14 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         1:14.11        
       33.89  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR                        1:16.38        
       34.92  1:16.38                                                      
 16 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         1:17.16        
       34.79  1:17.16                                                      
 17 Fishman, David J          14 FAST-MR                        1:18.99        
       36.10  1:18.99                                                      
 18 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         1:21.05        
       36.69  1:21.05                                                      
 19 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                         1:21.94        
       38.00  1:21.94                                                      
 20 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR                        1:30.85        
       39.58  1:30.85                                                      
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       39.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Pennie, Darren            13 FAST-MR                             DQ        
       40.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                      30.78        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           30.88        
  3 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                           31.42        
  4 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      32.92        
  5 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      34.33        
  6 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           35.40        
  7 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      35.76        
  8 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                          36.03        
  9 WU, Samantha              11 Twisters-MR                      36.65        
 10 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       11 FAST-MR                          37.22        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           37.24        
 12 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           37.35        
 13 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           37.49        
 14 Vassilleva`, Valerle      11 UNBK-MR                          37.56        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           38.15        
 16 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                           39.31        
 17 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                           39.94        
 18 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                          40.03        
 19 King, Sheclya S           12 UNBK-MR                          40.58        
 20 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                           40.95        
 21 Serena, Mary C            11 CIY-MR                           42.58        
 22 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                           43.06        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           45.32        
 24 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           47.68        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      27.37        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      28.65        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      28.77        
  4 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           31.29        
  5 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      31.36        
  6 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                           32.06        
  7 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      32.74        
  8 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                           33.19        
  9 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                           33.26        
 10 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           34.77        
 11 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                           34.89        
 12 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                          35.86        
 13 Timothy, Michael A        12 FLY-MR                           36.42        
 14 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           36.82        
 15 Marin, Raysean J          11 UNBK-MR                          40.27        
 16 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      40.37        
 17 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR                      41.26        
 18 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                           43.29        
 19 Lopez, Miguel A           11 FAST-MR                          56.53        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         1:13.58        
       35.49  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    1:13.87        
       35.66  1:13.87                                                      
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    1:16.56        
       36.02  1:16.56                                                      
  4 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                         1:16.58        
       36.29  1:16.58                                                      
  5 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         1:17.15        
       35.92  1:17.15                                                      
  6 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                         1:20.14        
       38.09  1:20.14                                                      
  7 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                         1:21.21        
       37.25  1:21.21                                                      
  8 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                         1:23.62        
       40.27  1:23.62                                                      
  9 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                         1:23.88        
       39.94  1:23.88                                                      
 10 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                         1:25.74        
       40.58  1:25.74                                                      
 11 Lock, Cynthia             14 FLY-MR                         1:27.49        
       41.72  1:27.49                                                      
 12 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    1:29.38        
       42.57  1:29.38                                                      
 13 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                         1:30.83        
       42.39  1:30.83                                                      
 14 Andriopoulos, Dana I      13 Ciy-MR                         1:36.41        
       47.28  1:36.41                                                      
 15 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    1:41.22        
       48.00  1:41.22                                                      
 16 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         1:42.20        
       47.10  1:42.20                                                      
 17 Moskos, Catherine         14 CIY-MR                         1:44.90        
       50.62  1:44.90                                                      
 18 Ramos, Eliza-Moon         13 Manta Rays-MR                  1:56.82        
       52.54  1:56.82                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                    1:02.90        
       29.69  1:02.90                                                      
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.80        
       30.36  1:03.80                                                      
  3 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    1:05.43        
       30.28  1:05.43                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.96        
       33.39  1:11.96                                                      
  5 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         1:14.34        
       35.18  1:14.34                                                      
  6 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR                         1:15.10        
       35.38  1:15.10                                                      
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         1:17.02        
       36.50  1:17.02                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR                        1:17.68        
       36.21  1:17.68                                                      
  9 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         1:19.57        
       36.89  1:19.57                                                      
 10 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                         1:19.78        
       37.91  1:19.78                                                      
 11 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         1:20.12        
       38.07  1:20.12                                                      
 12 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         1:20.88        
       38.86  1:20.88                                                      
 13 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         1:21.40        
       37.64  1:21.40                                                      
 14 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         1:22.00        
       38.71  1:22.00                                                      
 15 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR                        1:27.11        
       41.54  1:27.11                                                      
 16 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                         1:27.52        
       40.75  1:27.52                                                      
 17 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         1:27.70        
       40.89  1:27.70                                                      
 18 Pinkhasov, Edward         13 Twisters-MR                    1:28.40        
       40.78  1:28.40                                                      
 19 Charles, Alexander        14 Manta Rays-MR                  1:28.67        
       42.71  1:28.67                                                      
 20 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                         1:29.59        
       42.53  1:29.59                                                      
 -- Pennie, Darren            13 FAST-MR                             DQ        
       44.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      34.74        
  2 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      36.15        
  3 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           38.36        
  4 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           38.64        
  5 Goldman, Georgia R        12 CIY-MR                           39.65        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                      39.77        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      41.19        
  8 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           41.76        
  9 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                           41.88        
 10 King, Sheclya S           12 UNBK-MR                          42.63        
 11 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           42.65        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                          42.91        
 13 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                           43.39        
 14 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                          44.32        
 15 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           44.84        
 16 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           45.57        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                           46.96        
 18 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      47.06        
 19 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                          47.22        
 20 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                          47.36        
 21 Serena, Mary C            11 CIY-MR                           47.72        
 22 Kelert, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR                      50.38        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      33.77        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      34.68        
  3 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                           35.17        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      35.71        
  5 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           36.07        
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      36.33        
  7 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      36.95        
  8 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           38.53        
  9 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                           39.62        
 10 Marin, Raysean J          11 UNBK-MR                          41.60        
 11 Husch, Michael F          12 CIY-MR                           41.77        
 12 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                          42.78        
 13 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      43.00        
 14 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           43.26        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR                      45.32        
 16 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         45.43        
 17 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           47.08        
 18 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           47.67        
 19 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           50.45        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:03.08        
     1) Miller, Emma L 14               2) Trivino, Maria A 13            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 13              4) Sergeant, Safiya O 14          
       30.74  1:05.70  1:34.60  2:03.08                                    
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   2:19.71        
     1) Toskas, Aerin O 13              2) Harrison, Annie B 14           
     3) Pereira, Alicia F 14            4) Pan, Leah 14                   
       36.28  1:16.55  1:51.67  2:19.71                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:59.78        
     1) Zhan, Edmund 14                 2) Knight, Jordan 14              
     3) Giraldo, Mateo 13               4) Grippo, Joseph 14              
       30.43  1:04.10  1:32.82  1:59.78                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:04.77        
     1) De los Santos, Christian J 13   2) Chu, Francis 13                
     3) Bharat, Ryan 14                 4) Scandura, Anthony F 13         
       31.51  1:07.01  1:36.20  2:04.77                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:09.16        
     1) Reyes, Christopher 13           2) Moon, Jay 14                   
     3) WU, George 14                   4) Lardas, Vasilios K 13          
       32.23  1:08.95  1:38.98  2:09.16                                    
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Fishman, David J 14             2) Pradlik, Nicolas 13            
     3) Frascati, Michael J 13          4) Jackson, Mark A 14             
       34.71  1:19.95  1:46.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:15.84        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 12                 2) Du, Irene 11                   
     3) Santos, Olivia J 11             4) Markunas, Rebecca R 11         
       35.46  1:14.25  1:44.39  2:15.84                                    
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   2:28.40        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 11         2) Donlevy, Katie D 12            
     3) Goldman, Georgia R 12           4) Pereira, Analisa N 11          
       39.28    55.18  1:22.06  2:28.40                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:29.13        
     1) Collins, Irene M 12             2) Lou, Erica 11                  
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 11           4) Wan, Sarah S 11                
       38.01  1:17.03  1:56.70  2:29.13                                    
  6 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                          2:37.29        
     1) Day, Noelle 11                  2) Formoso, Sabrina 11            
     3) Chia, Eileen 11                 4) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 11         
       42.22  1:27.13  2:04.91  2:37.29                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:40.84        
     1) Arias, Victoria L 11            2) Digiovanni, Sara N 11          
     3) Joo, Rebecca 11                 4) Clinton, Anna G 11             
       45.26  1:26.30  2:04.41  2:40.84                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   2:12.04        
     1) Sarabia, Daniel S 12            2) Sarabia, Josef M 12            
     3) Husch, Michael F 12             4) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 12      
       31.86  1:06.90  1:41.40  2:12.04                                    
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:19.04        
     1) McBride, Justin J 12            2) Foo, Felix X 11                
     3) Li, Alan 12                     4) Cazzorla, Daniel 11            
       36.88  1:13.58  1:48.23  2:19.04                                    
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:38.98        
     1) Sanchez, Elliot E 12            2) De los Santos, Sean A 12       
     3) Timothy, Michael A 12           4) Romero, Leonardo A 11          
       40.48  1:26.81  2:02.90  2:38.98                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                        11:21.39        
       30.03  1:02.92  1:36.45  2:10.32  2:44.42  3:18.38  3:52.64  4:27.09
     5:01.28  5:35.61  6:09.81  6:44.45  7:18.76  7:53.23  8:27.80  9:02.63
     9:37.07 10:12.09 10:47.30 11:21.39                                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                   11:33.48        
       29.46  1:03.21  1:38.05  2:13.13  2:48.10  3:23.31  3:57.90  4:33.07
     5:07.99  5:43.41  6:18.43  6:53.98  7:29.26  8:04.35  8:39.72  9:15.27
     9:50.52 10:25.48 11:00.20 11:33.48                                    
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                   11:49.10        
       31.47  1:06.27  1:41.91  2:16.66  2:51.55  3:26.52  4:01.89  4:37.84
     5:13.91  5:50.25  6:26.68  7:02.73  7:38.52  8:14.86  8:51.99  9:28.61
    10:04.85 10:40.83 11:16.16 11:49.10                                    
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                   12:02.36        
       31.07  1:05.98  1:41.45  2:17.36  2:53.41  3:29.45  4:05.94  4:42.21
     5:19.19  5:55.97  6:32.64  7:09.16  7:46.35  8:23.10  9:00.21  9:37.12
    10:13.98 10:50.71 11:27.28 12:02.36                                    
  5 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                        12:34.30        
       34.95  1:13.10  1:51.08  2:28.86  3:07.13  3:44.61  4:23.00  5:01.40
     5:39.04  6:16.43  6:54.34  7:32.06  8:10.32  8:48.58  9:26.08 10:04.16
    10:42.25 11:20.56 11:57.92 12:34.30                                    
  6 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                        12:45.36        
       33.53  1:10.14  1:47.68  2:25.45  3:03.60  3:42.20  4:20.72  4:58.70
     5:37.30  6:15.93  6:54.69  7:32.45  8:11.19  8:49.77  9:28.61 10:08.15
    10:47.88 11:28.24 12:08.07 12:45.36                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR                   10:24.20        
       27.99    58.82  1:30.38  2:01.53  2:32.91  3:04.22  3:35.52  4:07.02
     4:38.59  5:10.45  5:41.42  6:12.50  6:44.35  7:15.71  7:47.29  8:18.98
     8:50.40  9:21.81  9:53.62 10:24.20                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                   10:27.18        
       27.37    57.94  1:29.56  2:01.12  2:32.72  3:04.10  3:35.46  4:06.84
     4:38.49  5:10.18  5:41.85  6:13.17  6:44.97  7:16.90  7:49.19  8:21.43
     8:53.57  9:25.82  9:56.87 10:27.18                                    
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                   10:49.99        
       27.95    58.63  1:30.08  2:02.33  2:34.32  3:06.75  3:39.42  4:12.20
     4:45.26  5:18.18  5:51.58  6:25.54  6:59.75  7:33.74  8:07.48  8:41.04
     9:14.40  9:47.94 10:19.51 10:49.99                                    
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR                   11:00.97        
       28.12    59.72  1:32.66  2:06.06  2:39.39  3:13.52  3:47.25  4:21.19
     4:55.30  5:29.58  6:03.74  6:38.11  7:12.17  7:46.38  8:19.54  8:52.43
     9:25.57  9:57.87 10:30.23 11:00.97                                    
  5 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR                   11:36.61        
       27.80  1:00.22  1:34.51  2:09.56  2:44.65  3:19.98  3:56.28  4:32.52
     5:08.76  5:45.26  6:20.72  6:56.53  7:32.17  8:07.70  8:43.49  9:18.27
     9:53.98 10:29.16 11:04.33 11:36.61                                    
  6 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                        11:46.02        
       32.53  1:07.84  1:43.79  2:19.57  2:55.67  3:31.90  4:08.43  4:44.30
     5:19.80  5:55.93  6:31.46  7:06.93  7:42.59  8:16.80  8:52.77  9:28.67
    10:04.71 10:40.32 11:14.29 11:46.02                                    
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                   12:17.59        
       30.18  1:04.35  1:39.90  2:16.40  2:52.89  3:30.76  4:08.99  4:47.14
     5:24.65  6:03.32  6:41.53  7:20.04  7:58.26  8:36.68  9:15.70  9:53.14
    10:30.80 11:07.12 11:43.58 12:17.59                                    
  8 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                        12:23.08        
       31.27  1:06.65  1:43.20  2:20.62  2:58.17  3:36.76  4:14.80  4:52.94
     5:31.14  6:08.90  6:46.95  7:24.91  8:02.50  8:40.58  9:17.93  9:55.26
    10:33.20 11:10.76 11:47.34 12:23.08                                    
  9 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                        12:38.44        
       30.30  1:05.23  1:42.49  2:20.42  2:58.53  3:36.76  4:15.80  4:54.44
     5:33.27  6:12.41  6:51.87  7:31.00  8:09.19  8:47.98  9:27.36 10:06.49
    10:45.25 11:24.76 12:02.35 12:38.44                                    
 10 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                        12:38.94        
       33.57  1:11.15  1:48.76  2:26.04  3:03.81  3:41.57  4:19.61  4:58.02
     5:35.99  6:14.93  6:53.30  7:31.01  8:09.28  8:48.14  9:26.92 10:05.60
    10:44.58 11:23.73 12:02.69 12:38.94                                    
 11 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                        12:49.56        
       31.20  1:06.40  1:43.04  2:20.93  3:00.15  3:39.78  4:19.63  4:59.40
     5:38.88  6:18.93  6:57.66  7:36.79  8:16.89  8:57.59  9:39.12 10:19.56
    10:58.33 11:36.90 12:14.53 12:49.56                                    
 12 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                        13:13.28        
       32.88  1:10.53  1:50.01  2:30.56  3:11.18  3:50.53  4:30.15  5:09.44
     5:49.98  6:30.94  7:12.04  7:51.75  8:32.98  9:13.70  9:55.48 10:34.37
    11:14.33 11:55.11 12:36.24 13:13.28                                    
 13 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                        13:20.71        
       34.48  1:11.97  1:49.05  2:27.07  3:06.05  3:44.88  4:24.86  5:05.13
     5:45.51  6:27.75  7:08.32  7:49.05  8:30.01  9:12.21  9:55.18 10:37.50
    11:18.73 12:01.22 12:41.58 13:20.71                                    
 14 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                        13:48.08        
       35.54  1:16.95  1:59.30  2:42.31  3:26.55  4:10.28  4:54.08  5:37.07
     6:18.51  7:01.76  7:45.12  8:27.44  9:07.92  9:48.38 10:27.66 11:09.31
    11:50.74 12:30.43 13:11.23 13:48.08                                    
 15 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                        13:56.28        
       34.54  1:14.28  1:56.16  2:39.02  3:21.97  4:04.88  4:48.37  5:30.82
     6:13.48  6:56.32  7:39.46  8:23.54  9:06.55  9:48.60 10:30.38 11:13.61
    11:56.71 12:37.62 13:18.31 13:56.28                                    
 16 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                        14:30.19        
       38.47  1:20.47  2:03.40  2:47.30  3:31.92  4:14.95  4:59.67  5:44.92
     6:28.97  7:13.73  7:54.29  8:38.30  9:23.42 10:09.16 10:54.19 11:38.60
    12:23.22 13:07.77 13:51.08 14:30.19                                    
 -- Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       27.62    59.08  1:32.85  2:06.83  2:41.39  3:17.39                  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Keara M            16 FLY-MR                           25.48        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR                      25.75        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR                      25.83        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                      26.11        
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                           26.46        
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                           26.65        
  7 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR                           26.72        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                      26.74        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           26.76        
 10 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                           27.26        
 11 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR                      27.36        
 12 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR                      27.38        
 13 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                           27.44        
 14 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR                    27.62        
 15 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                           27.68        
 16 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                           27.81        
 17 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                           27.82        
 18 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                           28.06        
 19 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                           28.22        
 20 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                           28.53        
 20 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                           28.53        
 22 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                           28.66        
 23 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      29.17        
 24 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 UNBK-MR                          29.30        
 25 Jameson, Mackenzie L      17 FLY-MR                           29.33        
 26 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR                           29.39        
 27 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                           29.91        
 28 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                           30.18        
 29 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                           30.51        
 30 Park, Hewon               15 CIY-MR                           30.78        
 31 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                           31.08        
 32 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                      32.14        
 33 Fishman, Becca A          15 FAST-MR                          35.85        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                      21.83        
  2 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                      22.85        
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                           22.96        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                      23.24        
  5 D'Antoni, Joey            16 CIY-MR                           23.53        
  6 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                      23.55        
  7 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           23.61        
  8 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                           23.75        
  9 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           23.85        
 10 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           23.94        
 11 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                           24.07        
 12 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                           24.13        
 12 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                           24.13        
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                      24.65        
 15 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                           24.78        
 16 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR                           24.90        
 17 Evangelou, Eric A         16 FLY-MR                           24.97        
 18 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                           25.16        
 19 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                      25.33        
 20 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                    25.48        
 21 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                           25.50        
 22 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                           25.64        
 23 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                           25.67        
 24 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                      25.69        
 24 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                           25.69        
 26 Muchnik, Allan            16 FLY-MR                           25.90        
 27 Roldan, Brandon L         15 FLY-MR                           25.94        
 28 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                      26.10        
 29 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                           26.28        
 30 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                           26.50        
 31 Chang, Zachary            15 Manta Rays-MR                    26.55        
 32 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                           26.61        
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                           26.62        
 34 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                           26.65        
 35 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                           26.75        
 36 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                           26.77        
 37 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                      27.25        
 38 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                           27.27        
 39 Chan, Gasper Y            16 CIY-MR                           28.67        
 40 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                           29.19        
 -- Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           30.04        
  2 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      31.01        
  3 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                           31.18        
  4 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                          31.75        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      31.77        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                          32.09        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      32.48        
  8 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                          32.54        
  9 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                          32.64        
 10 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                           33.50        
 11 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      33.67        
 12 Zdesar, Samantha M        10 FLY-MR                           33.86        
 13 Shen, Katherina            9 FLY-MR                           34.34        
 14 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                      35.53        
 15 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           35.64        
 16 Lance, Annabelle N        10 FAST-MR                          35.81        
 17 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      35.92        
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      35.94        
 19 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           36.13        
 20 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           36.17        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      36.50        
 22 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      36.70        
 23 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                          36.88        
 24 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR                           37.06        
 25 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      38.38        
 26 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                          38.77        
 27 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      39.12        
 28 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                          39.23        
 29 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      39.30        
 30 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      39.32        
 31 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           39.58        
 32 Cunningham, Taylor A       9 FAST-MR                          39.60        
 33 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           39.86        
 34 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                          40.44        
 35 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                          40.83        
 36 Fan, Catherine             7 FLY-MR                           41.16        
 37 Rivera, Hannah             7 Twisters-MR                      41.36        
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                           41.76        
 39 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           42.08        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR                      44.30        
 41 Cass, Lindsey Y           10 FAST-MR                          45.40        
 42 Grzywna, Gabriela M        9 FLY-MR                           45.58        
 43 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR                          46.04        
 44 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR                      46.49        
 45 Patel, Nisha               9 CIY-MR                           46.53        
 46 Lopez, Karla V             9 FAST-MR                          47.08        
 47 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR                           47.58        
 48 Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR                          49.41        
 49 Dunbar, Camie D           10 FAST-MR                          52.52        
 50 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR                         1:01.96        
 -- Tung, Michelle             7 CIY-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 UNBK-MR                          29.12        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           29.38        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                          31.72        
  4 Duval, Justin S           10 UNBK-MR                          32.02        
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      32.41        
  6 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR                           33.26        
  7 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      33.97        
  8 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           34.16        
  9 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           35.09        
 10 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                           35.91        
 11 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      36.14        
 12 Loyola, Brandon A         10 FAST-MR                          36.47        
 13 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           37.36        
 14 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                           37.84        
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      38.14        
 16 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           38.40        
 17 Loyola, Joshua A          10 FAST-MR                          39.07        
 18 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                           39.51        
 19 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           40.51        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           42.34        
 21 DeCastro, Vincent L        8 FLY-MR                           42.60        
 22 Saraf, Akaash              8 FAST-MR                          46.87        
 23 Pennie, Brandon K          9 FAST-MR                          49.87        
 24 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                          52.91        
 25 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR                         1:09.78        
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR                    2:18.16        
       32.76  1:07.43  1:43.61  2:18.16                                    
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR                    2:18.24        
       32.41  1:07.03  1:43.02  2:18.24                                    
  3 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:26.60        
       34.70  1:12.45  1:49.99  2:26.60                                    
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:28.48        
       34.73  1:11.62  1:50.05  2:28.48                                    
  5 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR                  2:29.31        
       34.54  1:12.01  1:51.06  2:29.31                                    
  6 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                         2:30.79        
       34.82  1:13.40  1:53.41  2:30.79                                    
  7 Leong, Keara M            16 FLY-MR                         2:31.53        
       35.03  1:13.28  1:53.07  2:31.53                                    
  8 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                         2:35.00        
       35.08  1:14.26  1:54.51  2:35.00                                    
  9 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                         2:35.67        
       34.96  1:14.52  1:54.77  2:35.67                                    
 10 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                         2:44.06        
       37.53  1:18.56  2:01.46  2:44.06                                    
 11 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         2:44.38        
       36.78  1:17.35  2:00.97  2:44.38                                    
 12 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR                         2:46.64        
       38.30  1:21.17  2:04.91  2:46.64                                    
 13 Fishman, Becca A          15 FAST-MR                        3:03.73        
       43.73  1:30.69  2:18.75  3:03.73                                    
 14 Park, Hewon               15 CIY-MR                         3:05.91        
              1:30.14  3:05.91                                             
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    2:01.35        
       28.58    59.01  1:30.46  2:01.35                                    
  2 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                         2:05.03        
       29.92  1:01.32  1:33.39  2:05.03                                    
  3 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         2:09.35        
       30.09  1:01.52  1:35.13  2:09.35                                    
  4 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         2:10.51        
       30.67  1:03.35  1:37.20  2:10.51                                    
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                         2:10.53        
       30.29  1:02.18  1:35.58  2:10.53                                    
  6 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         2:12.43        
       30.64  1:04.22  1:38.66  2:12.43                                    
  7 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         2:13.17        
       30.49  1:04.31  1:38.66  2:13.17                                    
  8 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    2:14.09        
       30.84  1:04.49  1:39.31  2:14.09                                    
  9 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         2:15.75        
       30.42  1:03.82  1:39.55  2:15.75                                    
 10 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                         2:17.42        
       33.18  1:07.12  1:41.92  2:17.42                                    
 11 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                  2:17.70        
       30.91  1:04.72  1:41.41  2:17.70                                    
 12 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                    2:23.58        
       32.68  1:08.57  1:47.22  2:23.58                                    
 13 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:23.86        
       33.49  1:09.15  1:46.27  2:23.86                                    
 14 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                  2:24.31        
       34.03  1:10.93  1:48.05  2:24.31                                    
 15 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         2:24.76        
       33.24  1:09.93  1:48.20  2:24.76                                    
 16 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                    2:26.24        
              1:11.61  1:49.58  2:26.24                                    
 17 D'Antoni, Joey            16 CIY-MR                         2:26.78        
       32.26  1:09.21  1:48.09  2:26.78                                    
 18 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                    2:28.47        
       34.16  1:11.53  1:49.71  2:28.47                                    
 19 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         2:38.70        
       36.39  1:15.70  1:57.64  2:38.70                                    
 20 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:48.99        
       37.88  1:21.29  2:06.17  2:48.99                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      33.13        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           34.86        
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      35.00        
  4 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           39.66        
  5 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                          39.70        
  6 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                          40.17        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                          40.56        
  8 Shen, Katherina            9 FLY-MR                           41.09        
  9 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           41.10        
 10 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                          41.12        
 11 Zdesar, Samantha M        10 FLY-MR                           42.17        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      43.09        
 13 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      43.55        
 14 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           43.75        
 15 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      43.97        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      44.51        
 17 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      44.70        
 18 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      45.01        
 19 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                          45.54        
 20 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                          45.79        
 21 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           46.70        
 22 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR                           46.96        
 23 Lance, Annabelle N        10 FAST-MR                          47.15        
 24 Cunningham, Taylor A       9 FAST-MR                          48.14        
 25 Fan, Catherine             7 FLY-MR                           48.74        
 26 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      48.98        
 27 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                          49.27        
 28 Grzywna, Gabriela M        9 FLY-MR                           49.42        
 29 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           49.51        
 30 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                          50.86        
 31 Rivera, Hannah             7 Twisters-MR                      50.93        
 32 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           51.35        
 33 Cass, Lindsey Y           10 FAST-MR                          52.40        
 34 Patel, Nisha               9 CIY-MR                           52.78        
 35 Tung, Michelle             7 CIY-MR                           54.22        
 36 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR                          54.62        
 37 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR                           55.30        
 38 Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR                          56.46        
 39 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR                      57.66        
 40 Lopez, Karla V             9 FAST-MR                        1:01.31        
 41 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR                         1:03.67        
 -- Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                              DQ        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Dunbar, Camie D           10 FAST-MR                             DQ        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           35.80        
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      38.57        
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      42.17        
  4 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           42.19        
  5 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           42.63        
  6 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      44.18        
  7 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           46.51        
  8 Loyola, Brandon A         10 FAST-MR                          47.40        
  9 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                           48.49        
 10 Loyola, Joshua A          10 FAST-MR                          49.57        
 11 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           50.12        
 12 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           51.22        
 13 DeCastro, Vincent L        8 FLY-MR                           54.02        
 14 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           55.53        
 15 Saraf, Akaash              8 FAST-MR                          56.39        
 16 Pennie, Brandon K          9 FAST-MR                          56.59        
 17 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                           58.28        
 18 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                          59.37        
 19 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR                         1:14.36        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR                      59.29        
       28.39    59.29                                                      
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    1:00.53        
       28.22  1:00.53                                                      
  3 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                         1:04.36        
       30.05  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    1:05.02        
       30.55  1:05.02                                                      
  5 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR                    1:05.67        
       30.81  1:05.67                                                      
  6 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         1:06.54        
       29.69  1:06.54                                                      
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                         1:06.67        
       30.49  1:06.67                                                      
  8 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:06.82        
       31.28  1:06.82                                                      
  9 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR                         1:09.29        
       32.12  1:09.29                                                      
 10 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         1:09.71        
       32.56  1:09.71                                                      
 11 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         1:10.70        
       31.09  1:10.70                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                         1:10.79        
       32.75  1:10.79                                                      
 13 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR                    1:11.66        
       32.71  1:11.66                                                      
 14 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                         1:11.81        
       33.29  1:11.81                                                      
 15 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR                    1:11.87        
       31.83  1:11.87                                                      
 16 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                         1:12.79        
       32.90  1:12.79                                                      
 17 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                         1:14.49        
       34.26  1:14.49                                                      
 18 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                         1:15.86        
       32.85  1:15.86                                                      
 19 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:19.62        
       37.07  1:19.62                                                      
 20 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    1:20.39        
       36.73  1:20.39                                                      
 21 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         1:20.84        
       36.12  1:20.84                                                      
 22 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 UNBK-MR                        1:20.96        
       35.31  1:20.96                                                      
 23 Jameson, Mackenzie L      17 FLY-MR                         1:22.91        
       37.04  1:22.91                                                      
 -- Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       36.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                      54.37        
       24.78    54.37                                                      
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                      56.79        
       25.73    56.79                                                      
  3 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                      57.14        
       26.41    57.14                                                      
  4 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                      57.30        
       27.17    57.30                                                      
  5 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                      57.55        
       25.82    57.55                                                      
  6 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                           58.64        
       26.87    58.64                                                      
  7 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                           59.03        
       28.15    59.03                                                      
  8 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                           59.82        
       27.66    59.82                                                      
  9 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           59.93        
       27.38    59.93                                                      
 10 D'Antoni, Joey            16 CIY-MR                         1:00.05        
       26.95  1:00.05                                                      
 11 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    1:00.37        
       28.36  1:00.37                                                      
 12 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         1:00.90        
       27.84  1:00.90                                                      
 13 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    1:01.55        
       28.59  1:01.55                                                      
 14 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR                  1:02.45        
       28.79  1:02.45                                                      
 15 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         1:02.60        
       29.53  1:02.60                                                      
 16 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR                         1:02.70        
       28.52  1:02.70                                                      
 17 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         1:02.82        
       29.41  1:02.82                                                      
 18 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:04.32        
       28.48  1:04.32                                                      
 19 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                    1:04.86        
       29.41  1:04.86                                                      
 20 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         1:05.24        
       30.02  1:05.24                                                      
 21 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:05.29        
       28.99  1:05.29                                                      
 22 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                         1:05.38        
       30.33  1:05.38                                                      
 23 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         1:05.61        
       29.14  1:05.61                                                      
 24 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                         1:06.05        
       29.21  1:06.05                                                      
 25 Chang, Zachary            15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:06.36        
       30.67  1:06.36                                                      
 26 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         1:07.17        
       30.41  1:07.17                                                      
 27 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                         1:07.32        
       30.89  1:07.32                                                      
 28 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                         1:07.93        
       32.00  1:07.93                                                      
 29 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         1:08.59        
       30.84  1:08.59                                                      
 30 Muchnik, Allan            16 FLY-MR                         1:08.94        
       30.35  1:08.94                                                      
 31 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                         1:11.24        
       31.89  1:11.24                                                      
 32 Evangelou, Eric A         16 FLY-MR                         1:11.59        
       32.05  1:11.59                                                      
 33 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                         1:18.24        
       32.29  1:18.24                                                      
 34 Chan, Gasper Y            16 CIY-MR                         1:26.20        
       38.46  1:26.20                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      31.21        
  2 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                           36.88        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      37.02        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      37.55        
  5 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      38.06        
  6 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                      38.50        
  7 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                          39.28        
  8 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           39.64        
  9 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                           42.12        
 10 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                          43.38        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      44.03        
 12 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      45.60        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      45.83        
 14 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                          46.28        
 15 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                          47.96        
 16 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      48.25        
 17 Cunningham, Taylor A       9 FAST-MR                          49.49        
 18 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                          50.47        
 19 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                          50.78        
 20 Lopez, Karla V             9 FAST-MR                        1:03.56        
 21 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR                        1:03.62        
 -- Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 UNBK-MR                          34.46        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           35.30        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                          37.10        
  4 Duval, Justin S           10 UNBK-MR                          37.23        
  5 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR                           39.35        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      40.88        
  7 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      43.96        
  8 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                           44.86        
  9 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           49.73        
 10 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           52.38        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                        1:24.77        
 -- Pennie, Brandon K          9 FAST-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    1:13.15        
       34.83  1:13.15                                                      
  2 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                         1:13.81        
       34.24  1:13.81                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                         1:13.95        
       35.11  1:13.95                                                      
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         1:14.27        
       34.89  1:14.27                                                      
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                         1:14.75        
       35.23  1:14.75                                                      
  6 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                         1:15.38        
       35.59  1:15.38                                                      
  7 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                    1:15.88        
       36.42  1:15.88                                                      
  8 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         1:16.71        
       36.33  1:16.71                                                      
  9 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                         1:17.35        
       36.11  1:17.35                                                      
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR                    1:17.55        
       36.56  1:17.55                                                      
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR                    1:18.04        
       37.13  1:18.04                                                      
 12 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                         1:18.49        
       37.23  1:18.49                                                      
 13 Merino, Jessica           16 CIY-MR                         1:19.84        
       38.37  1:19.84                                                      
 14 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR                    1:20.01        
       37.75  1:20.01                                                      
 15 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    1:20.55        
       37.35  1:20.55                                                      
 16 Leong, Keara M            16 FLY-MR                         1:22.63        
       38.81  1:22.63                                                      
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         1:22.69        
       39.77  1:22.69                                                      
 18 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         1:23.83        
       40.14  1:23.83                                                      
 19 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                         1:24.32        
       40.18  1:24.32                                                      
 20 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                         1:24.55        
       39.33  1:24.55                                                      
 21 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                         1:25.83        
       40.64  1:25.83                                                      
 22 Jameson, Mackenzie L      17 FLY-MR                         1:26.88        
       40.91  1:26.88                                                      
 23 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 UNBK-MR                        1:27.20        
       40.46  1:27.20                                                      
 24 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR                         1:29.53        
       40.93  1:29.53                                                      
 25 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                         1:34.83        
       44.65  1:34.83                                                      
 26 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    1:39.51        
       47.80  1:39.51                                                      
 27 Park, Hewon               15 CIY-MR                         1:46.35        
       51.17  1:46.35                                                      
 28 Fishman, Becca A          15 FAST-MR                        1:53.04        
       50.43  1:53.04                                                      
 -- Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                              DQ        
       42.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       43.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                    1:00.95        
       28.18  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                         1:05.47        
       30.36  1:05.47                                                      
  3 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         1:06.36        
       30.46  1:06.36                                                      
  4 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.35        
       31.50  1:07.35                                                      
  5 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                    1:07.47        
       31.45  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.99        
       31.99  1:07.99                                                      
  7 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         1:08.07        
       31.76  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                         1:08.23        
       31.86  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                         1:08.62        
       31.74  1:08.62                                                      
 10 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                    1:08.66        
       16.03  1:08.66                                                      
 11 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                    1:10.81        
       33.86  1:10.81                                                      
 12 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    1:10.93        
       33.88  1:10.93                                                      
 13 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                         1:11.02        
       33.86  1:11.02                                                      
 14 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         1:11.07        
       33.09  1:11.07                                                      
 15 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         1:11.70        
       34.34  1:11.70                                                      
 16 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         1:11.86        
       33.32  1:11.86                                                      
 17 Chang, Zachary            15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:13.94        
       35.20  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         1:14.22        
       34.91  1:14.22                                                      
 19 Roldan, Brandon L         15 FLY-MR                         1:15.83        
       35.49  1:15.83                                                      
 20 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR                  1:16.27        
       35.46  1:16.27                                                      
 21 Muchnik, Allan            16 FLY-MR                         1:16.62        
       35.59  1:16.62                                                      
 22 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                         1:16.80        
       36.82  1:16.80                                                      
 22 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         1:16.80        
       36.01  1:16.80                                                      
 24 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:17.43        
       35.25  1:17.43                                                      
 25 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         1:18.77        
       36.89  1:18.77                                                      
 26 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                         1:19.16        
       37.56  1:19.16                                                      
 27 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                         1:19.34        
       37.65  1:19.34                                                      
 28 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         1:19.55        
       37.84  1:19.55                                                      
 29 Morales, Danny            16 FLY-MR                         1:19.57        
       37.34  1:19.57                                                      
 30 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         1:19.58        
       36.23  1:19.58                                                      
 31 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR                         1:19.68        
       37.72  1:19.68                                                      
 32 Evangelou, Eric A         16 FLY-MR                         1:20.34        
       37.31  1:20.34                                                      
 33 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         1:27.20        
       40.21  1:27.20                                                      
 -- Chan, Gasper Y            16 CIY-MR                              DQ        
       38.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       36.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      36.36        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      39.90        
  3 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                           41.52        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      42.44        
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                          44.51        
  6 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                           45.62        
  7 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           46.81        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           46.94        
  9 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      47.08        
 10 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      47.81        
 11 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           48.05        
 12 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      48.17        
 13 Shen, Katherina            9 FLY-MR                           48.55        
 14 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                           49.01        
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M        10 FLY-MR                           49.15        
 16 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                      49.92        
 17 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      50.47        
 18 Foley, Jillian R          10 CIY-MR                           53.63        
 19 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      53.82        
 20 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      53.95        
 21 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                           55.62        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                          55.89        
 23 Fan, Catherine             7 FLY-MR                           55.98        
 24 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                          56.19        
 25 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                          58.20        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           58.29        
 27 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR                      59.88        
 28 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR                         1:00.68        
 29 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                         1:02.55        
 30 Grzywna, Gabriela M        9 FLY-MR                         1:02.89        
 31 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR                    1:09.30        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Patel, Nisha               9 CIY-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 UNBK-MR                          41.15        
  2 Duval, Justin S           10 UNBK-MR                          41.50        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      42.48        
  4 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR                           43.49        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                          46.50        
  6 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      48.97        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                           49.14        
  8 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                           49.17        
  9 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      51.77        
 10 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           52.70        
 11 Loyola, Brandon A         10 FAST-MR                          54.86        
 12 Loyola, Joshua A          10 FAST-MR                          55.55        
 13 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                           57.39        
 14 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           58.53        
 15 DeCastro, Vincent L        8 FLY-MR                           59.59        
 16 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                         1:09.15        
 17 Saraf, Akaash              8 FAST-MR                        1:09.95        
 -- Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:59.87        
     1) Sung, Julia 17                  2) De los Santos, Diana 17        
     3) Betancourt, Lauren 17           4) Leong, Keara M 16              
       31.32  1:05.23  1:34.44  1:59.87                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:05.39        
     1) Leung, Iris 15                  2) McCarthy, Kellyn M 17          
     3) Graham, Caitlin J 17            4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15          
       34.49  1:09.01  1:38.11  2:05.39                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       2:18.73        
     1) Jameson, Mackenzie L 17         2) Pablo, Aileen 17               
     3) Mirabal, Blair V 16             4) Solari, Natalie 15             
       36.85  1:16.05  1:47.98  2:18.73                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:50.41        
     1) Garcia, Stefan 16               2) Graham, Danny J 15             
     3) Donis, Daniel F 17              4) Li, Matthew 15                 
       28.66  1:00.10  1:26.62  1:50.41                                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:52.45        
     1) Yan, Jeffrey 15                 2) Knight, Lucas M 17             
     3) Tang, Perry 17                  4) Pickel, Cody 17                
       29.62    46.14  1:02.15  1:52.45                                    
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                       1:56.43        
     1) Muchnik, Allan 16               2) Lock, Vincent 17               
     3) Romero, Andres 17               4) Wan, Nicholas J 15             
       30.80  1:02.56  1:30.62  1:56.43                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                                       1:56.82        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 15                 2) Hendershot, Billy G 17         
     3) Shi, Hao 15                     4) Evangelou, Eric A 16           
       30.59  1:03.53  1:32.21  1:56.82                                    
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'F'                                            DQ        
     1) Chen, Eric 16                   2) Dougherty, Thomas J 15         
     3) NG, Nick 15                     4) Morales, Danny 16              
       32.45  1:08.78  1:39.43                                             
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                            DQ        
     1) Collins, Matthew J 16           2) Chu, Allen 17                  
     3) Bacci, Ryan D 17                4) Wheeler, Stephen M 16          
       27.01    56.57  1:22.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:43.27        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 10          2) Lin, Iris Q 9                  
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 10         4) Zdesar, Samantha M 10          
       41.78  1:29.48  1:46.11  2:43.27                                    
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       2:57.64        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 8         2) Chu, Annie 8                   
     3) Grzywna, Gabriela M 9           4) Shen, Katherina 9              
       46.61  1:05.30  1:34.75  2:57.64                                    
  8 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                          3:10.90        
     1) Romero, Stefanie N 10           2) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9       
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 9              4) Fonseca, Natasha 10            
       46.87  1:45.70  2:29.17  3:10.90                                    
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                               DQ        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 10            2) Montes, Cassidy L 10           
     3) Frascati, Nicole M 10           4) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
       40.45  1:22.44  2:05.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       2:43.53        
     1) McBride, Lucas R 9              2) Mirabal, Isaiah D 9            
     3) Zhao, Steven D 10               4) Santos, Douglas J 9            
       42.37  1:32.39  2:08.25  2:43.53                                    
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                          3:11.80        
     1) Loyola, Joshua A 10             2) Saraf, Akaash 8                
     3) Ruiz, Brian S 10                4) Loyola, Brandon A 10           
       59.47  1:15.26  1:54.12  3:11.80                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR                   11:01.51        
       29.35  1:01.26  1:33.46  2:06.31  2:39.30  3:12.36  3:45.49  4:18.58
     4:51.86  5:25.14  5:58.80  6:32.25  7:05.75  7:39.52  8:13.48  8:47.37
     9:21.37  9:55.25 10:28.93 11:01.51                                    
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR                   11:11.56        
       28.51  1:00.71  1:33.54  2:06.86  2:39.77  3:13.14  3:46.06  4:19.81
     4:53.34  5:27.47  6:02.91  6:37.50  7:12.94  7:47.26  8:22.49  8:57.16
     9:32.60 10:06.99 10:39.32 11:11.56                                    
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                   11:26.04        
       30.65  1:03.60  1:37.08  2:10.91  2:45.11  3:19.47  3:54.27  4:28.91
     5:03.56  5:38.23  6:12.75  6:47.40  7:22.22  7:57.26  8:32.25  9:07.13
     9:42.08 10:17.12 10:51.95 11:26.04                                    
  4 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR                   11:47.26        
       30.57  1:03.82  1:38.08  2:12.89  2:47.67  3:23.00  3:58.61  4:34.58
     5:11.14  5:47.50  6:23.87  6:59.55  7:36.09  8:12.12  8:48.88  9:25.33
    10:01.36 10:37.36 11:13.23 11:47.26                                    
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR                   11:58.04        
       30.99  1:04.28  1:38.35  2:13.00  2:48.00  3:23.65  3:59.43  4:35.43
     5:11.76  5:48.30  6:25.00  7:02.17  7:39.40  8:16.88  8:54.15  9:31.26
    10:08.45 10:45.27 11:22.11 11:58.04                                    
  6 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                        12:10.66        
       31.77  1:06.36  1:41.73  2:17.77  2:54.06  3:30.56  4:07.00  4:44.07
     5:21.51  5:59.01  6:35.93  7:13.42  7:51.40  8:29.57  9:07.39  9:45.06
    10:22.84 10:59.55 11:37.04 12:10.66                                    
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                        12:48.26        
       32.97  1:10.16  1:48.28  2:27.21  3:05.35  3:45.29  4:24.47  5:03.12
     5:42.28  6:20.54  7:00.10  7:39.65  8:18.64  8:57.82  9:36.66 10:16.01
    10:54.95 11:34.83 12:12.44 12:48.26                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                   10:16.51        
       27.54    57.39  1:27.97  1:59.03  2:30.13  3:01.27  3:32.49  4:03.49
     4:34.99  5:06.25  5:37.73  6:09.07  6:40.47  7:11.96  7:43.29  8:14.24
     8:45.28  9:16.11  9:46.77 10:16.51                                    
  2 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                        10:19.67        
       26.77    56.94  1:27.74  1:59.05  2:30.98  3:01.60  3:32.53  4:04.18
     4:36.21  5:08.55  5:37.98  6:09.32  6:41.43  7:13.75  7:46.52  8:17.86
     8:48.50  9:19.56  9:50.26 10:19.67                                    
  3 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR                   10:39.08        
       28.36    59.78  1:31.77  2:04.26  2:36.43  3:08.34  3:40.72  4:13.31
     4:45.91  5:18.30  5:50.23  6:22.80  6:55.86  7:28.75  8:01.52  8:34.12
     9:05.94  9:37.36 10:08.57 10:39.08                                    
  4 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                        10:39.75        
       27.02    57.50  1:28.87  2:00.05  2:31.67  3:03.41  3:35.39  4:08.04
     4:40.65  5:12.92  5:45.59  6:18.85  6:51.99  7:24.50  7:57.03  8:29.69
     9:02.71  9:35.44 10:07.68 10:39.75                                    
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                        10:42.43        
       28.43    59.76  1:31.74  2:03.96  2:36.10  3:08.28  3:40.74  4:13.07
     4:45.70  5:18.07  5:50.71  6:23.48  6:56.00  7:28.81  8:01.53  8:34.04
     9:06.32  9:38.68 10:11.29 10:42.43                                    
  6 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                        10:44.42        
       28.81    59.50  1:31.09  2:02.75  2:34.72  3:06.78  3:38.76  4:10.81
     4:42.94  5:15.06  5:47.77  6:20.23  6:53.03  7:25.94  7:59.14  8:32.36
     9:05.71  9:38.78 10:11.84 10:44.42                                    
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR                   10:55.96        
       28.09    59.12  1:31.06  2:03.76  2:36.33  3:08.95  3:41.76  4:14.80
     4:47.83  5:21.78  5:55.14  6:28.61  7:02.33  7:36.16  8:10.63  8:45.25
     9:18.46  9:52.28 10:25.60 10:55.96                                    
  8 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR                   11:08.65        
       27.66    58.64  1:30.75  2:03.63  2:36.48  3:09.70  3:42.80  4:16.38
     4:50.31  5:24.98  5:59.90  6:34.55  7:09.78  7:44.67  8:19.50  8:54.07
     9:28.66 10:03.00 10:36.40 11:08.65                                    
  9 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                        11:11.41        
       28.53  1:00.47  1:33.41  2:06.81  2:40.73  3:14.90  3:49.02  4:23.83
     4:58.35  5:33.02  6:07.06  6:41.11  7:15.21  7:49.51  8:23.26  8:57.53
     9:31.57 10:05.43 10:39.01 11:11.41                                    
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR                   11:28.98        
       28.79  1:00.10  1:31.61  2:03.82  2:36.69  3:10.17  3:44.64  4:19.62
     4:55.51  5:31.31  6:07.66  6:44.29  7:20.68  7:57.31  8:33.90  9:10.74
     9:47.25 10:23.53 10:59.71 11:28.98                                    
 11 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR                   11:35.80        
       28.82  1:01.30  1:35.52  2:10.87  2:45.86  3:21.47  3:56.87  4:32.98
     5:08.49  5:44.62  6:20.95  6:56.52  7:32.26  8:08.04  8:43.44  9:18.86
     9:54.18 10:28.98 11:03.42 11:35.80                                    
 12 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                        11:51.51        
       29.34  1:03.12  1:38.68  2:15.35  2:52.00  3:27.95  4:04.63  4:40.41
     5:16.95  5:53.96  6:28.97  7:05.01  7:40.27  8:16.76  8:52.81  9:29.18
    10:05.23 10:41.43 11:16.65 11:51.51                                    
 13 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                        11:55.72        
       30.34  1:05.34  1:41.58  2:16.92  2:53.82  3:30.58  4:07.20  4:44.12
     5:21.12  5:57.87  6:35.95  7:10.60  7:46.01  8:22.42  8:59.28  9:35.42
    10:11.55 10:46.23 11:21.67 11:55.72                                    
 14 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                        12:28.60        
       32.37  1:08.63  1:46.29  2:24.61  3:02.65  3:40.96  4:18.88  4:56.64
     5:35.06  6:13.50  6:52.70  7:31.18  8:09.27  8:46.65  9:24.45 10:01.83
    10:39.41 11:17.58 11:54.83 12:28.60                                    
 15 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                   13:08.81        
       32.20  1:09.19  1:47.35  2:26.47  3:05.90  3:45.83  4:26.68  5:07.99
     5:50.39  6:32.06  7:13.64  7:54.10  8:35.85  9:17.54  9:59.49 10:41.13
    11:20.82 11:59.23 12:36.82 13:08.81                                    
 16 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                   13:16.82        
       31.91  1:07.60  1:45.26  2:23.44  3:01.87  3:40.77  4:20.04  5:00.45
     5:41.42  6:22.60  7:03.77  7:46.32  8:26.91  9:09.88  9:51.50 10:32.81
    11:14.27 11:56.25 12:37.26 13:16.82