2009 MR FLY Fran Schnarr - 1/24/2009 to 1/25/2009               

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                           29.25        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      29.34        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.61        
  3 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      30.61        
  5 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR                      31.69        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR                      31.69        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              31.75        
  8 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.98        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      32.16        
  9 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR                      32.16        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      32.22        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              32.22        
 13 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          32.83        
 13 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.83        
 15 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      32.84        
 16 Wan, Sarah S              10 FLY-MR                           32.96        
 17 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                33.10        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                           33.26        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                          33.41        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                           33.42        
 21 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR                      33.50        
 22 Osmun, Heather A           9 Bluefish-MR                      33.75        
 23 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR                          33.86        
 24 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              34.18        
 25 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR                      34.22        
 26 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                           34.28        
 27 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      34.57        
 28 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          34.58        
 29 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          34.78        
 30 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      34.82        
 30 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              34.82        
 30 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR              34.82        
 33 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              34.83        
 34 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                           34.92        
 35 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR              34.95        
 36 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR                      35.52        
 37 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              35.72        
 38 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR              35.75        
 39 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR              35.91        
 40 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                      36.05        
 40 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              36.05        
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      36.07        
 43 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR              36.18        
 44 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR                      36.41        
 45 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                           36.43        
 46 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      36.55        
 47 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      36.73        
 48 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR                      37.27        
 49 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      37.42        
 50 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                37.43        
 51 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                           37.52        
 52 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          37.66        
 53 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR              37.71        
 53 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      37.71        
 55 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR                         38.21        
 56 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      38.47        
 57 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      38.58        
 57 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      38.58        
 59 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.66        
 60 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          38.70        
 61 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR              38.80        
 62 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR                      39.15        
 63 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR              39.27        
 64 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR                    40.59        
 65 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR              40.72        
 66 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.90        
 67 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                      41.39        
 68 Cespedas, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                         41.43        
 69 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           41.46        
 70 Barberis, Angela N         9 Bluefish-MR                      41.55        
 71 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      41.60        
 72 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR                      41.73        
 73 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR                    42.10        
 74 Arias, Victoria L         10 FLY-MR                           42.45        
 75 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.46        
 76 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      42.90        
 77 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.84        
 78 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR                      44.32        
 79 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      44.42        
 80 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      44.72        
 81 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      46.86        
 82 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR                    47.08        
 83 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.07        
 84 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                          50.52        
 85 Thompson, Georgia          9 Bluefish-MR                      51.95        
 86 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR                    53.57        
 87 Ford, Janey F              9 Seals-MR                         53.59        
 88 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.83        
 89 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                         1:01.01        
 90 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR                  1:02.67        
 91 Robertson, Courtney C     10 Seals-MR                       1:03.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      34.08        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                           34.60        
  3 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      35.53        
  4 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          36.82        
  5 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                           36.92        
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              37.11        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      37.66        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.71        
  9 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.20        
 10 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      38.33        
 11 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      38.41        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      38.44        
 13 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR              38.79        
 14 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          39.13        
 15 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                           39.31        
 16 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR                      39.61        
 17 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          39.97        
 18 Osmun, Heather A           9 Bluefish-MR                      40.01        
 19 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              40.08        
 20 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR              40.28        
 21 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              40.44        
 22 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                           40.47        
 23 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR                      40.62        
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              40.80        
 25 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              40.88        
 26 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR                      41.01        
 27 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                      41.03        
 28 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR                      41.26        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                          41.27        
 30 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR                      41.43        
 30 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                41.43        
 32 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.59        
 33 Wan, Sarah S              10 FLY-MR                           41.60        
 34 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                           41.62        
 35 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              41.70        
 36 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              41.74        
 37 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR                          41.83        
 38 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          42.54        
 39 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.58        
 40 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR              42.59        
 41 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.94        
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      43.13        
 43 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      43.21        
 44 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR                      43.44        
 45 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      43.85        
 46 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR                      44.51        
 47 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                           44.66        
 48 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      45.32        
 49 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                45.49        
 50 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR                         45.56        
 51 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.78        
 52 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR              46.06        
 53 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          46.25        
 54 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR                    46.46        
 55 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                           46.65        
 56 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.78        
 57 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      46.80        
 58 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      46.91        
 59 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR              46.95        
 60 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR                      47.17        
 61 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      47.60        
 62 Barberis, Angela N         9 Bluefish-MR                      48.51        
 63 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                      48.70        
 64 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR                      49.11        
 65 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      49.23        
 66 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      49.29        
 67 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      50.22        
 68 Arias, Victoria L         10 FLY-MR                           50.52        
 69 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR                      50.69        
 70 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.40        
 71 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR                    51.63        
 72 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      51.98        
 73 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           52.11        
 74 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR              52.25        
 75 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR                    52.58        
 76 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                          52.82        
 77 Cespedas, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                         53.07        
 78 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.11        
 79 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR              53.32        
 80 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      53.95        
 81 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.19        
 82 Borukhov, Daniella         8 Aquaflames-MR                    55.87        
 83 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               57.93        
 84 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR                    57.99        
 85 Thompson, Georgia          9 Bluefish-MR                    1:01.54        
 86 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR                  1:01.63        
 87 Ford, Janey F              9 Seals-MR                       1:02.32        
 88 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                         1:04.28        
 -- Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      36.92        
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.03        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      39.10        
  4 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                           39.76        
  5 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          40.51        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                           41.13        
  7 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          41.39        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      41.44        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.46        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                          42.12        
 10 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                           42.12        
 12 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR                          42.53        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                           42.67        
 14 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          43.25        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      43.56        
 16 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.57        
 17 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      43.71        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              43.71        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      43.74        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                           43.92        
 21 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR                      44.08        
 22 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR              44.10        
 23 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR              44.19        
 24 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR                      44.35        
 25 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                           44.36        
 26 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR                      44.89        
 27 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR              45.45        
 28 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR                      45.52        
 29 Wan, Sarah S              10 FLY-MR                           45.59        
 30 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              45.77        
 30 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR                         45.77        
 32 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR                      45.83        
 33 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      45.87        
 34 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      46.34        
 35 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              46.53        
 36 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR                      46.57        
 37 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      47.34        
 38 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR                      47.49        
 39 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              47.75        
 40 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              47.78        
 41 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR              48.01        
 42 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          48.24        
 43 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      48.25        
 44 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      48.48        
 45 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR              48.64        
 46 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              48.77        
 47 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.80        
 48 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                49.39        
 49 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR              49.44        
 50 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                           49.54        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              49.81        
 52 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                      49.92        
 53 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.29        
 54 Osmun, Heather A           9 Bluefish-MR                      50.36        
 55 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR              50.83        
 56 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                51.10        
 57 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           51.32        
 58 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR              51.53        
 59 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      51.65        
 60 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      51.77        
 61 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR                      51.79        
 62 Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR                         51.91        
 63 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      52.20        
 64 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      52.83        
 65 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      53.47        
 66 Cespedas, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                         53.48        
 67 Barberis, Angela N         9 Bluefish-MR                      53.50        
 68 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR              53.65        
 69 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR                      56.59        
 70 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      57.01        
 71 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          57.50        
 72 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      57.76        
 73 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      58.56        
 74 Arias, Victoria L         10 FLY-MR                         1:00.43        
 75 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:01.20        
 76 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                        1:02.26        
 77 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:04.67        
 78 Borukhov, Daniella         8 Aquaflames-MR                  1:15.31        
 79 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR                  1:36.01        
 -- Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 -- Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      32.70        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      32.93        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                           33.08        
  4 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR                      35.68        
  5 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.90        
  6 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.92        
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR                      36.06        
  8 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          36.24        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      36.31        
 10 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                      36.48        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      36.91        
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              37.62        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      37.83        
 14 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          37.91        
 15 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR                      38.08        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                          38.13        
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.69        
 18 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                           38.80        
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR                      38.89        
 20 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      38.96        
 21 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                39.90        
 22 Wan, Sarah S              10 FLY-MR                           40.12        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                           40.38        
 23 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR              40.38        
 25 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      40.54        
 26 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                           40.62        
 27 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR                      40.84        
 28 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              40.93        
 29 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                41.22        
 30 Osmun, Heather A           9 Bluefish-MR                      41.28        
 31 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              41.79        
 32 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR              41.80        
 33 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR              41.84        
 34 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                           41.85        
 35 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              42.68        
 36 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR                          42.88        
 37 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      42.92        
 38 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      42.97        
 39 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          42.99        
 40 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR                      43.04        
 41 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              43.13        
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              45.06        
 43 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      45.18        
 44 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      46.18        
 45 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                           46.31        
 46 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR              46.37        
 47 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      46.52        
 48 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR              46.79        
 49 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                      47.17        
 50 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      47.32        
 51 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR                    47.71        
 52 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR              48.23        
 53 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR              48.35        
 54 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          48.59        
 55 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          48.61        
 56 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           48.73        
 57 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               49.72        
 58 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR              50.42        
 59 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      50.50        
 60 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                           51.61        
 61 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      53.01        
 62 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.17        
 63 Arias, Victoria L         10 FLY-MR                           53.37        
 64 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      53.69        
 65 Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR              54.09        
 66 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR               56.33        
 67 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      59.65        
 68 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:02.47        
 69 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:02.69        
 -- Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.39        
                  33.53     1:12.39 (38.86)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    1:14.62        
                  34.56     1:14.62 (40.06)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          10 FLY-MR                         1:15.63        
                  34.74     1:15.63 (40.89)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:16.95        
                  36.71     1:16.95 (40.24)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                    1:19.02        
                  38.09     1:19.02 (40.93)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                        1:19.84        
                  37.70     1:19.84 (42.14)                                        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.26        
                  37.52     1:20.26 (42.74)                                        
  8 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                        1:20.67        
                  37.77     1:20.67 (42.90)                                        
  9 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.76        
                  37.54     1:20.76 (43.22)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                    1:21.27        
                  38.60     1:21.27 (42.67)                                        
 11 Lou, Erica                10 FLY-MR                         1:22.09        
                  38.89     1:22.09 (43.20)                                        
 12 Du, Irene                 10 FLY-MR                         1:22.19        
                  38.31     1:22.19 (43.88)                                        
 13 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR                    1:22.24        
                  37.68     1:22.24 (44.56)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                    1:23.98        
                  39.96     1:23.98 (44.02)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                        1:24.55        
                  41.52     1:24.55 (43.03)                                        
 16 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:24.64        
                  39.66     1:24.64 (44.98)                                        
 17 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR                    1:24.68        
                  39.55     1:24.68 (45.13)                                        
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:24.76        
                  39.66     1:24.76 (45.10)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.18        
                  40.14     1:25.18 (45.04)                                        
 20 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.24        
                  39.20     1:25.24 (46.04)                                        
 21 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.84        
                  39.79     1:25.84 (46.05)                                        
 22 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR                    1:26.11        
                  39.95     1:26.11 (46.16)                                        
 23 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR                    1:26.61        
                  41.89     1:26.61 (44.72)                                        
 24 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                    1:26.93        
                  38.88     1:26.93 (48.05)                                        
 25 Wan, Sarah S              10 FLY-MR                         1:27.08        
                  40.62     1:27.08 (46.46)                                        
 26 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    1:27.58        
                  39.72     1:27.58 (47.86)                                        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        10 FLY-MR                         1:27.72        
                  41.26     1:27.72 (46.46)                                        
 28 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.82        
                  42.46     1:27.82 (45.36)                                        
 29 Markunas, Rebecca R       10 FLY-MR                         1:28.00        
                  42.27     1:28.00 (45.73)                                        
 30 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR                        1:28.27        
                  41.37     1:28.27 (46.90)                                        
 31 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR                    1:28.36        
                  41.16     1:28.36 (47.20)                                        
 32 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                        1:28.67        
                  43.54     1:28.67 (45.13)                                        
 33 Osmun, Heather A           9 Bluefish-MR                    1:28.71        
                  41.51     1:28.71 (47.20)                                        
 34 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.74        
                  41.68     1:28.74 (47.06)                                        
 35 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.00        
                  41.74     1:29.00 (47.26)                                        
 36 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.79        
                  43.30     1:29.79 (46.49)                                        
 37 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.90        
                  41.39     1:29.90 (48.51)                                        
 38 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR                    1:30.53        
                  40.65     1:30.53 (49.88)                                        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                    1:31.46        
                  44.11     1:31.46 (47.35)                                        
 40 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.94        
                  42.84     1:31.94 (49.10)                                        
 41 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                    1:32.29        
                  47.79     1:32.29 (44.50)                                        
 42 Digiovanni, Sara N        10 FLY-MR                         1:33.03        
                  47.76     1:33.03 (45.27)                                        
 43 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.11        
                  40.78     1:33.11 (52.33)                                        
 44 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.36        
                  43.48     1:34.36 (50.88)                                        
 45 Wirkowski, Kristina E     10 OWA-MR                         1:34.40        
                  46.08     1:34.40 (48.32)                                        
 46 Mauro, Sabrina            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.83        
                  45.01     1:34.83 (49.82)                                        
 47 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                    1:34.97        
                  45.59     1:34.97 (49.38)                                        
 48 Savino, Chloe M           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.05        
                  45.95     1:35.05 (49.10)                                        
 49 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                    1:36.28        
                  16.50   1:36.28 (1:19.78)                                        
 50 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                        1:36.52        
                  46.10     1:36.52 (50.42)                                        
 51 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                    1:38.42        
                  45.82     1:38.42 (52.60)                                        
 52 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.45        
                  47.69     1:38.45 (50.76)                                        
 53 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.74        
                  16.83   1:38.74 (1:21.91)                                        
 54 Guarnieri, Olivia T       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.19        
                  45.82     1:39.19 (53.37)                                        
 55 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                    1:39.83        
                  45.99     1:39.83 (53.84)                                        
 56 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                    1:40.89        
                  48.66     1:40.89 (52.23)                                        
 57 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    1:41.08        
                  49.40     1:41.08 (51.68)                                        
 58 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR                       1:41.35        
                  45.92     1:41.35 (55.43)                                        
 59 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.97        
                  52.80     1:41.97 (49.17)                                        
 60 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                    1:41.98        
                  48.39     1:41.98 (53.59)                                        
 61 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:42.14        
                  49.67     1:42.14 (52.47)                                        
 62 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                    1:42.69        
                  16.01   1:42.69 (1:26.68)                                        
 63 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                        1:42.96        
                  48.76     1:42.96 (54.20)                                        
 64 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                         1:44.46        
                  51.51     1:44.46 (52.95)                                        
 65 Arias, Victoria L         10 FLY-MR                         1:51.52        
                  55.23     1:51.52 (56.29)                                        
 66 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:54.14        
                  54.06   1:54.14 (1:00.08)                                        
 67 Cespedas, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                       1:58.22        
                  56.74   1:58.22 (1:01.48)                                        
 68 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:03.56        
                  55.80   2:03.56 (1:07.76)                                        
 69 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:14.79        
                1:04.83   2:14.79 (1:09.96)                                        
 -- Brogan, Maggie C           9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  51.72          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  55.08          DQ (56.64)                                        
 -- Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                1:04.16        DQ (1:07.97)                                        
 -- Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  52.32          DQ (49.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:07.05        
     1) Park, Irene J 10                2) Polanco, Kayla M 8             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8         4) Almeida, Gabriela 10           
                  36.40     1:07.05 (30.65)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:09.04        
                  38.88     1:09.04 (30.16)                                        
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                            1:12.68        
     1) Harvey, Noelle P 10             2) Meyers, Katherine 9            
     3) McCartney, Caroline M 10        4) Zagaja, Grace M 9              
                  40.79     1:12.68 (31.89)                                        
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                            1:12.73        
     1) LeClaire, Milly L 10            2) Barberis, Angela N 9           
     3) Osmun, Heather A 9              4) Scanlon, Kathleen 6            
                  40.43     1:12.73 (32.30)                                        
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:13.38        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 10             2) Fried, Carly T 10              
     3) Giordano, Leta K 10             4) Stafford, Paloma 10            
                  38.57     1:13.38 (34.81)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              1:13.91        
     1) Hou, Julia 10                   2) Zezula, Katarzyna 8            
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 10            4) Jackson, Allison M 8           
                  40.80     1:13.91 (33.11)                                        
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:14.77        
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 10           2) Nembach, Kali T 10             
     3) Zawatson, Cassidy 9             4) Reindl, Annie R 10             
                  41.50     1:14.77 (33.27)                                        
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 1:15.84        
     1) LI, Sandra 9                    2) Schaubeck, Anna E 10           
     3) Guo, Jenna J 9                  4) Corcoran, Annabelle 8          
                  41.23     1:15.84 (34.61)                                        
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:20.44        
                  42.06     1:20.44 (38.38)                                        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                              1:26.86        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 6            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 9         
     3) Tjokronolo, Inga R 10           4) Wozny, Victoria 10             
                  47.33     1:26.86 (39.53)                                        
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                              1:27.39        
     1) Thom, Miriam 8                  2) Falcao, Nicole 9               
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 7             4) Nasiadka, Teresa 8             
                  46.41     1:27.39 (40.98)                                        
 12 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:35.44        
     1) Torres, Alissa 10               2) Dockery, Jaelin 10             
     3) Cespedas, Nabel 8               4) Skerrett, Maya E 9             
                  48.14     1:35.44 (47.30)                                        
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          1:41.14        
     1) Shinder, Alex L 10              2) Fried, Lexi N 8                
     3) Sheybani, Gabi G 9              4) Weiss, Emily N 7               
                  59.69     1:41.14 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                           26.43        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              27.24        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR                      28.26        
  4 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                           28.58        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                           28.64        
  6 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR                           28.73        
  7 Wu, Gloria C              12 ABBE-MR                          28.79        
  8 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               28.81        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              29.71        
 10 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR                      29.83        
 11 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                           29.90        
 12 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                      30.26        
 13 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR                      30.27        
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.38        
 15 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR                           30.39        
 16 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           30.40        
 16 Phan, Yee Chung           11 ABBE-MR                          30.40        
 18 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      30.47        
 19 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR                      30.51        
 20 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.52        
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           30.56        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR                      30.57        
 23 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.59        
 24 Lesser, Nina L            11 Bluefish-MR                      30.63        
 25 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              30.75        
 26 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR              30.81        
 27 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR                           31.02        
 28 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      31.06        
 29 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      31.18        
 30 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      31.20        
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR                      31.26        
 32 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR              31.31        
 33 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                          31.32        
 34 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR              31.33        
 35 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              31.35        
 36 Langella, Emily E         12 Bluefish-MR                      31.38        
 37 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              31.68        
 38 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              31.78        
 39 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.85        
 40 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              32.61        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR              32.68        
 42 Ng, Antonia               12 FLY-MR                           32.83        
 43 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                          33.14        
 44 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                      33.31        
 45 Troiano, Alexis           12 Bluefish-MR                      33.34        
 46 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR              33.45        
 47 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                          33.54        
 48 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                           33.68        
 49 Li, Ziyi                  12 GATE-MR                          33.69        
 50 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           33.86        
 51 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR                      34.01        
 52 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                          34.13        
 53 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR                      34.91        
 54 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          35.00        
 55 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                         35.11        
 56 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.70        
 57 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      35.81        
 58 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR              35.93        
 59 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR                           36.17        
 60 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      36.42        
 61 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              36.44        
 62 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      36.48        
 63 Hernandez, Cindy N        12 Twisters-MR                      36.62        
 64 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               36.64        
 65 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      37.03        
 66 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              39.98        
 67 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      41.12        
 68 Jerez, Kiera              11 Seals-MR                         41.37        
 69 Cox, Tyler                11 Seals-MR                         41.40        
 70 Landis, Emma A            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.40        
 71 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                         44.23        
 -- McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                           31.06        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR                      32.13        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                           32.37        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR              32.48        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              32.80        
  6 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                           33.14        
  7 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.21        
  8 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR                33.65        
  9 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR                           34.05        
 10 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               34.30        
 11 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      34.48        
 12 Phan, Yee Chung           11 ABBE-MR                          34.95        
 12 Wu, Gloria C              12 ABBE-MR                          34.95        
 14 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR                      35.39        
 15 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              35.40        
 16 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR                           35.73        
 17 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      35.75        
 18 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR                      35.83        
 19 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.91        
 20 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                           36.09        
 21 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR                      36.24        
 22 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR              36.30        
 23 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR                      36.38        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR              36.41        
 25 Langella, Emily E         12 Bluefish-MR                      36.53        
 26 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                      36.55        
 27 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              36.88        
 28 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              36.92        
 29 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR                           37.01        
 30 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              37.07        
 31 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR                           37.26        
 32 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      37.31        
 33 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           37.48        
 34 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      37.70        
 35 Lesser, Nina L            11 Bluefish-MR                      37.78        
 36 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR              37.97        
 37 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           37.99        
 38 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                          38.00        
 39 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.06        
 40 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR                      38.07        
 41 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              38.62        
 42 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              38.79        
 43 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           38.84        
 44 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR              39.15        
 45 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               39.27        
 46 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                           39.62        
 47 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      39.67        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR              39.80        
 49 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.28        
 50 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                          40.37        
 51 Troiano, Alexis           12 Bluefish-MR                      40.53        
 52 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.59        
 53 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                      41.78        
 54 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR                      42.12        
 55 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                          42.91        
 56 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.17        
 57 Hernandez, Cindy N        12 Twisters-MR                      43.21        
 58 Ng, Antonia               12 FLY-MR                           43.29        
 59 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      44.20        
 60 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR                      44.36        
 61 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      44.55        
 62 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                         46.43        
 63 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      46.59        
 64 Cespedas, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                         46.91        
 65 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              47.02        
 66 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR              47.49        
 67 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      47.83        
 68 Landis, Emma A            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.25        
 69 Cox, Tyler                11 Seals-MR                         52.74        
 70 Jerez, Kiera              11 Seals-MR                         55.54        
 71 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                         58.78        
 -- Li, Ziyi                  12 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              33.90        
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR                      33.90        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                           34.12        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                           34.33        
  5 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                           34.88        
  6 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR                           36.56        
  7 Phan, Yee Chung           11 ABBE-MR                          37.08        
  8 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                           37.48        
  9 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.60        
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR                      37.82        
 11 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      38.04        
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           38.25        
 13 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              38.35        
 14 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               39.25        
 15 Wu, Gloria C              12 ABBE-MR                          39.64        
 16 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR                           39.66        
 17 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR                           39.69        
 18 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      39.81        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      39.83        
 20 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      39.85        
 21 Troiano, Alexis           12 Bluefish-MR                      39.87        
 22 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              39.95        
 23 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR                      39.96        
 24 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR                           39.97        
 25 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR              40.01        
 26 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                      40.49        
 27 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              40.74        
 28 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.80        
 29 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR              40.86        
 30 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR                      41.32        
 31 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR                      41.39        
 32 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              41.57        
 33 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.82        
 34 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR                41.92        
 35 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                          41.98        
 36 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.04        
 37 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                          42.16        
 38 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR                      42.19        
 39 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              42.56        
 40 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                      42.64        
 41 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR                      42.75        
 42 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              43.20        
 42 Lesser, Nina L            11 Bluefish-MR                      43.20        
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR              43.62        
 45 Ng, Antonia               12 FLY-MR                           44.69        
 46 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.44        
 47 Li, Ziyi                  12 GATE-MR                          45.46        
 48 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           45.57        
 49 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR              45.88        
 50 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          45.96        
 51 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR              46.21        
 52 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR                      46.26        
 53 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      46.46        
 54 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.52        
 55 Cespedas, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                         46.53        
 56 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                         46.94        
 57 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              46.98        
 58 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR              47.09        
 58 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                          47.09        
 60 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                           47.54        
 61 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           47.76        
 62 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      48.01        
 63 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      48.48        
 64 Landis, Emma A            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.59        
 65 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                          48.86        
 66 Hernandez, Cindy N        12 Twisters-MR                      49.85        
 67 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR              49.95        
 68 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      51.41        
 69 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              52.25        
 70 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      56.35        
 71 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                       1:11.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                           27.81        
  2 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                           29.64        
  3 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              30.97        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR                      31.01        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR                      31.63        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                           32.15        
  7 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.29        
  8 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR                           32.52        
  9 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                      32.62        
 10 Phan, Yee Chung           11 ABBE-MR                          32.67        
 11 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.78        
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              32.79        
 13 Langella, Emily E         12 Bluefish-MR                      32.99        
 14 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR                      33.91        
 14 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR              33.91        
 16 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              34.18        
 17 Wu, Gloria C              12 ABBE-MR                          34.31        
 18 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      34.79        
 19 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR                           34.82        
 20 Lesser, Nina L            11 Bluefish-MR                      34.85        
 21 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               34.99        
 22 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              35.03        
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           35.29        
 24 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                           35.39        
 25 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.73        
 26 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                          35.77        
 27 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               36.13        
 28 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR                           36.17        
 29 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR                      36.21        
 30 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR              36.22        
 31 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR              36.28        
 32 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR                           36.30        
 33 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           36.35        
 33 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      36.35        
 35 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.36        
 36 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR                      36.44        
 37 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR                      36.64        
 38 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              37.05        
 39 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      37.37        
 40 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR              37.46        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR              37.75        
 42 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      38.66        
 43 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                          39.05        
 44 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              39.65        
 45 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR              39.93        
 46 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                          40.05        
 47 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              40.10        
 48 Li, Ziyi                  12 GATE-MR                          40.16        
 49 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                           40.41        
 50 Hernandez, Cindy N        12 Twisters-MR                      40.62        
 51 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          40.96        
 52 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR              41.08        
 53 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.27        
 54 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                      41.70        
 55 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              43.35        
 56 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           43.44        
 57 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      43.61        
 58 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.68        
 59 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      43.74        
 60 Ng, Antonia               12 FLY-MR                           45.11        
 61 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      45.65        
 62 Cespedas, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                         46.45        
 63 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      48.21        
 64 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR              49.86        
 65 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      50.99        
 66 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              55.67        
 67 Cox, Tyler                11 Seals-MR                         57.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                         1:04.93        
                  30.23     1:04.93 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.90        
                  31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P                12 FLY-MR                         1:07.34        
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR                    1:08.75        
                  32.52     1:08.75 (36.23)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          12 FLY-MR                         1:08.78        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:11.53        
                  33.19     1:11.53 (38.34)                                        
  7 Phan, Yee Chung           11 ABBE-MR                        1:12.14        
                  34.38     1:12.14 (37.76)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.85        
                  33.85     1:12.85 (39.00)                                        
  9 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR                         1:13.96        
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)                                        
 10 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:14.11        
                  33.08     1:14.11 (41.03)                                        
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.37        
                  35.57     1:15.37 (39.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:15.67        
                  36.19     1:15.67 (39.48)                                        
 13 Wu, Gloria C              12 ABBE-MR                        1:16.12        
                  35.69     1:16.12 (40.43)                                        
 14 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR                         1:16.24        
                  36.47     1:16.24 (39.77)                                        
 15 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.27        
                  34.69     1:16.27 (41.58)                                        
 16 Chou, Tiffany             12 FLY-MR                         1:16.31        
                  36.42     1:16.31 (39.89)                                        
 17 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR                    1:16.74        
                  35.51     1:16.74 (41.23)                                        
 18 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                         1:16.80        
                  37.21     1:16.80 (39.59)                                        
 19 Chen, Julia Y             12 FLY-MR                         1:16.88        
                  37.20     1:16.88 (39.68)                                        
 20 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR                    1:16.92        
                  35.48     1:16.92 (41.44)                                        
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.15        
                  34.99     1:17.15 (42.16)                                        
 22 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    1:17.60        
                  34.90     1:17.60 (42.70)                                        
 23 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:18.18        
                  35.56     1:18.18 (42.62)                                        
 24 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.46        
                  36.79     1:18.46 (41.67)                                        
 25 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.05        
                  37.56     1:19.05 (41.49)                                        
 26 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.09        
                  36.89     1:19.09 (42.20)                                        
 27 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:19.46        
 28 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.53        
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)                                        
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.56        
                  37.30     1:19.56 (42.26)                                        
 30 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR                    1:19.67        
                  36.52     1:19.67 (43.15)                                        
 31 Lesser, Nina L            11 Bluefish-MR                    1:19.90        
                  35.88     1:19.90 (44.02)                                        
 32 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR                    1:20.25        
                  36.79     1:20.25 (43.46)                                        
 33 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:20.40        
                  38.70     1:20.40 (41.70)                                        
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.46        
                  40.06     1:20.46 (40.40)                                        
 35 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.53        
                  38.30     1:20.53 (42.23)                                        
 36 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:21.26        
 37 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR                         1:21.76        
 38 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:21.77        
                  40.12     1:21.77 (41.65)                                        
 39 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.86        
                  38.68     1:21.86 (43.18)                                        
 40 Kaefer, Jaimie A          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.03        
                  39.15     1:23.03 (43.88)                                        
 41 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         1:24.35        
 42 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                        1:25.45        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.75        
 44 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.06        
                  42.25     1:26.06 (43.81)                                        
 45 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.12        
 46 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                         1:26.32        
                  40.89     1:26.32 (45.43)                                        
 47 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR                         1:26.37        
 48 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                    1:27.87        
 49 Ng, Antonia               12 FLY-MR                         1:30.02        
                  45.75     1:30.02 (44.27)                                        
 50 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    1:30.04        
 51 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.27        
 52 Hernandez, Cindy N        12 Twisters-MR                    1:33.39        
                  44.21     1:33.39 (49.18)                                        
 53 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                    1:35.57        
                  45.39     1:35.57 (50.18)                                        
 54 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.10        
                  50.45     1:40.10 (49.65)                                        
 55 Cespedas, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                       1:40.16        
                  46.08     1:40.16 (54.08)                                        
 56 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                    1:40.33        
 57 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                    1:41.16        
                  48.38     1:41.16 (52.78)                                        
 58 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.57        
 -- Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  44.13          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                  48.47          DQ (57.48)                                        
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  40.87          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:01.15        
                  33.52     1:01.15 (27.63)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:03.82        
                  35.34     1:03.82 (28.48)                                        
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                            1:04.12        
     1) Troiano, Morgan 12              2) Overeem, Alexa J 11            
     3) Papsco, Nicole J 12             4) Campbell, Julianne 12          
                  34.97     1:04.12 (29.15)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:05.16        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 11             2) Brickman, Molly E 12           
     3) Barclay, Skye M 11              4) Siegal, Gabi J 11              
                  35.53     1:05.16 (29.63)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:06.18        
                  35.82     1:06.18 (30.36)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:06.52        
     1) Jia, Kaity 11                   2) Lee, Anna 11                   
     3) Furusho, Amy 12                 4) Magued Shoby, Mira S 12        
                  38.90     1:06.52 (27.62)                                        
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 1:06.87        
                  37.10     1:06.87 (29.77)                                        
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                            1:08.36        
     1) Meehan, Sarah 12                2) Lesser, Nina L 11              
     3) Langella, Emily E 12            4) Brambil, Molly M 12            
                  37.47     1:08.36 (30.89)                                        
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                          1:14.96        
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 11            2) Omeara, Sappha E 11            
     3) Sawyers, Amelia E 12            4) Landis, Emma A 11              
                  39.54     1:14.96 (35.42)                                        
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:18.49        
                  40.81     1:18.49 (37.68)                                        
 11 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:30.94        
     1) Dilone, Idalexa 11              2) Torres, Juli 11                
     3) Brewer, Tatyana 9               4) Rivera, Tatiana 10             
                  50.49     1:30.94 (40.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.91        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR                      25.97        
  3 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR                      26.72        
  4 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                           27.72        
  5 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                           27.85        
  6 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 FLY-MR                           28.25        
  7 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR                      28.32        
  8 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR                      28.35        
  9 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                      28.36        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           28.45        
 11 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                           28.48        
 12 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                           28.49        
 13 Unger, Krissy F           14 Bluefish-MR                      28.54        
 14 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                      28.55        
 15 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR                      28.65        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR              28.71        
 17 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                28.94        
 17 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           28.94        
 19 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                      28.97        
 20 Modelewski, Hailey        14 Bluefish-MR                      29.10        
 21 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR                           29.33        
 22 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR                           29.81        
 23 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR              29.83        
 24 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR              30.13        
 25 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR                      30.15        
 26 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR                           30.23        
 27 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                          30.33        
 27 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR                           30.33        
 29 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.34        
 30 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR                           30.69        
 31 McNULTY, Nora E           13 Twisters-MR                      30.73        
 32 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                           30.79        
 33 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        14 FLY-MR                           30.92        
 34 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                          31.06        
 35 Ng, Andrea                14 FLY-MR                           31.10        
 36 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR                31.11        
 37 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              31.54        
 38 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR              31.65        
 39 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                      31.90        
 40 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                31.95        
 41 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR                      32.16        
 42 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR                      32.17        
 43 Baik, Jessica             13 Bluefish-MR                      33.01        
 44 White, Amanda A           13 Bluefish-MR                      34.06        
 45 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                      34.14        
 46 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                          34.27        
 47 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                         35.44        
 48 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           35.49        
 49 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                      35.51        
 50 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                      36.31        
 51 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                         36.93        
 52 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                      38.74        
 53 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR                43.07        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR                      28.98        
  2 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR                      30.35        
  3 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                           31.82        
  4 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                32.06        
  5 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR                      32.25        
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                      32.37        
  7 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                           33.29        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           33.32        
  9 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR                      33.52        
 10 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                           33.60        
 11 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR                           33.72        
 12 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                      34.02        
 13 Unger, Krissy F           14 Bluefish-MR                      34.05        
 14 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR                      34.25        
 15 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                           34.30        
 16 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           34.40        
 17 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR              34.76        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              34.91        
 19 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR                           35.02        
 20 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR                           35.59        
 21 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR              35.65        
 22 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR                35.75        
 23 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR                      35.90        
 24 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                          36.73        
 25 McNULTY, Nora E           13 Twisters-MR                      36.95        
 26 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR              37.31        
 27 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        14 FLY-MR                           37.37        
 28 Baik, Jessica             13 Bluefish-MR                      38.06        
 29 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                      38.08        
 30 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR                38.36        
 31 White, Amanda A           13 Bluefish-MR                      38.52        
 32 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                           39.61        
 33 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                      39.64        
 34 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                41.60        
 35 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                      41.74        
 36 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                      42.28        
 37 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                      42.50        
 38 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR                      43.03        
 39 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                      43.24        
 40 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           43.55        
 41 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                         43.99        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                           32.84        
  2 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                      34.58        
  3 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                           35.53        
  4 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR                      35.67        
  5 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR                      35.82        
  6 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR                      36.43        
  7 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                          37.44        
  8 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 FLY-MR                           37.45        
  9 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR                      37.62        
 10 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                          37.78        
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR              38.25        
 12 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                38.46        
 13 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                      38.51        
 14 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR                      38.62        
 15 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR                           38.91        
 16 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           39.04        
 17 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR                           39.52        
 18 McNULTY, Nora E           13 Twisters-MR                      39.70        
 19 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        14 FLY-MR                           40.02        
 20 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR                           40.03        
 21 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                           40.37        
 22 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                           40.59        
 23 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR              40.74        
 24 Unger, Krissy F           14 Bluefish-MR                      41.01        
 25 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR                41.36        
 26 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR                      41.52        
 27 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                      41.69        
 28 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR                41.85        
 29 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                41.93        
 30 Baik, Jessica             13 Bluefish-MR                      41.96        
 31 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR                           42.12        
 32 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR              42.18        
 33 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR                           42.65        
 34 Ng, Andrea                14 FLY-MR                           42.95        
 35 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                           43.27        
 36 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR                      43.29        
 37 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                      43.74        
 38 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                          44.42        
 39 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR                      44.65        
 40 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           44.77        
 41 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                      44.98        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              45.41        
 43 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                      46.25        
 44 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                      48.84        
 45 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           50.75        
 46 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                         50.93        
 47 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR                57.92        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR                      27.39        
  2 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR                      29.04        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           29.39        
  4 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                           29.76        
  5 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR                      30.29        
  6 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                           30.47        
  7 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR                      30.69        
  8 Modelewski, Hailey        14 Bluefish-MR                      31.00        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR              31.03        
 10 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        14 FLY-MR                           31.28        
 11 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                           31.49        
 12 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                           31.97        
 13 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                32.18        
 14 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                           32.30        
 15 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                      32.34        
 16 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR                      32.69        
 17 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR                           32.96        
 18 Unger, Krissy F           14 Bluefish-MR                      33.08        
 19 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR                           33.14        
 20 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                      33.48        
 21 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                      34.11        
 22 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                          34.35        
 23 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR                           34.61        
 24 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR                35.04        
 25 McNULTY, Nora E           13 Twisters-MR                      35.48        
 26 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR                      35.60        
 27 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR              35.68        
 28 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                           35.97        
 29 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                          36.39        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              36.87        
 31 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR              37.05        
 32 White, Amanda A           13 Bluefish-MR                      37.24        
 33 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                      37.36        
 34 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                          38.15        
 35 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR                      38.52        
 36 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR                38.80        
 37 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                39.79        
 38 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                         40.43        
 39 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                      40.46        
 40 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                      40.77        
 41 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR                      41.33        
 42 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                      42.49        
 43 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                           43.90        
 44 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                         44.58        
 45 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                      47.35        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR                    1:03.35        
                  28.31     1:03.35 (35.04)                                        
  2 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:05.05        
                  29.58     1:05.05 (35.47)                                        
  3 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         1:06.82        
                  31.86     1:06.82 (34.96)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         1:08.19        
                  32.56     1:08.19 (35.63)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR                    1:09.38        
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                         1:10.84        
                  31.77     1:10.84 (39.07)                                        
  7 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.93        
                  33.32     1:10.93 (37.61)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.17        
                  32.53     1:11.17 (38.64)                                        
  9 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.25        
                  32.85     1:11.25 (38.40)                                        
 10 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.90        
                  32.58     1:11.90 (39.32)                                        
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.20        
                  33.80     1:12.20 (38.40)                                        
 12 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR                         1:12.49        
                  34.35     1:12.49 (38.14)                                        
 13 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR                         1:12.57        
                  33.14     1:12.57 (39.43)                                        
 14 Modelewski, Hailey        14 Bluefish-MR                    1:13.02        
                  36.42     1:13.02 (36.60)                                        
 15 Shaw, Keyzia J            14 FLY-MR                         1:13.61        
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)                                        
 16 Unger, Krissy F           14 Bluefish-MR                    1:13.94        
                  34.60     1:13.94 (39.34)                                        
 17 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR                         1:13.98        
                  32.77     1:13.98 (41.21)                                        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    1:14.50        
                  34.19     1:14.50 (40.31)                                        
 19 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:16.02        
                  36.08     1:16.02 (39.94)                                        
 20 McNULTY, Nora E           13 Twisters-MR                    1:16.18        
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        14 FLY-MR                         1:16.30        
                  35.74     1:16.30 (40.56)                                        
 22 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                         1:16.43        
                  33.02     1:16.43 (43.41)                                        
 23 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR                         1:16.69        
                  34.84     1:16.69 (41.85)                                        
 24 Papayannoulis, Natalie C  14 FLY-MR                         1:18.16        
                  36.39     1:18.16 (41.77)                                        
 25 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:18.44        
                  36.55     1:18.44 (41.89)                                        
 26 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         1:18.45        
                  37.19     1:18.45 (41.26)                                        
 27 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                        1:19.00        
                  37.97     1:19.00 (41.03)                                        
 28 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR                         1:19.06        
                  34.93     1:19.06 (44.13)                                        
 29 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.76        
                  37.03     1:19.76 (42.73)                                        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.07        
                  34.60     1:20.07 (45.47)                                        
 31 Ng, Andrea                14 FLY-MR                         1:20.23        
                  37.42     1:20.23 (42.81)                                        
 32 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.28        
                  36.63     1:20.28 (43.65)                                        
 33 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        1:21.24        
                  39.32     1:21.24 (41.92)                                        
 33 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.24        
                  35.27     1:21.24 (45.97)                                        
 35 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                    1:22.71        
                  37.68     1:22.71 (45.03)                                        
 36 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                        1:24.71        
                   4.34   1:24.71 (1:20.37)                                        
 37 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.07        
 38 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.37        
 39 Marulli, Samantha A       14 FLY-MR                         1:26.02        
                  41.80     1:26.02 (44.22)                                        
 40 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                    1:26.96        
                  40.49     1:26.96 (46.47)                                        
 41 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR                    1:27.55        
                  43.09     1:27.55 (44.46)                                        
 42 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                    1:31.60        
                  41.49     1:31.60 (50.11)                                        
 43 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                       1:32.18        
 44 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                    1:33.37        
 45 O'Brien, Ashley           13 FLY-MR                         1:34.19        
                  43.90     1:34.19 (50.29)                                        
 46 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                       1:36.45        
                  44.77     1:36.45 (51.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                            1:00.81        
     1) Carmi, Christina 13             2) Reilly, Samantha K 14          
     3) Merz, Wendy A 14                4) Flor, Erica M 13               
                  32.55     1:00.81 (28.26)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:03.45        
     1) Miller, Emma L 13               2) Bai, Annys 13                  
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 13             4) Santos, Samantha P 13          
                  35.30     1:03.45 (28.15)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:04.58        
     1) Leung, Iris 14                  2) Marulli, Samantha A 14         
     3) Marquez, Daniela 13             4) Ng, Andrea 14                  
                  35.41     1:04.58 (29.17)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:04.85        
     1) McNULTY, Nora E 13              2) Magued Shoby, Rita S 14        
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 13  
                  41.90     1:04.85 (22.95)                                        
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                            1:05.25        
     1) Modelewski, Hailey 14           2) Barberis, Jillian M 13         
     3) Yanar, Melanie 13               4) Unger, Krissy F 14             
                  37.41     1:05.25 (27.84)                                        
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:06.71        
                  37.69     1:06.71 (29.02)                                        
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:09.41        
     1) D'Alessandro, Andie G 14        2) Uppal, Jaya 13                 
     3) Wong, Kristi 14                 4) McKenly, Jackie D 14           
                  39.75     1:09.41 (29.66)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:12.74        
                  38.97     1:12.74 (33.77)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                            DQ        
     1) DiGiovanni, Jeni M 14           2) Lock, Cynthia 14               
     3) Trivino, Ana 13                 4) Papayannoulis, Natalie C 14    
                  43.10          DQ (29.29)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           25.94        
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR                      26.08        
  3 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR                           26.45        
  4 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                          26.69        
  5 NG, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                          26.75        
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           26.79        
  7 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR                26.83        
  8 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           26.94        
  8 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                26.94        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                           26.96        
 11 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           26.97        
 12 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR                27.01        
 13 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR                      27.26        
 14 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                          27.44        
 15 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR                           27.53        
 16 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                           27.67        
 17 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                           27.68        
 18 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                           27.82        
 19 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                           27.95        
 20 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                      28.00        
 21 Mercurio, Sophia          17 FLY-MR                           28.02        
 22 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR                           28.16        
 23 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           28.31        
 24 Cutrera, Gabriella D      16 FLY-MR                           28.64        
 25 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                           28.69        
 25 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                          28.69        
 27 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR                28.70        
 28 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                      28.76        
 29 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR                           28.81        
 30 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                           28.92        
 31 Brillson, Emily K         15 FLY-MR                           29.00        
 32 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR                29.21        
 33 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR                29.69        
 34 Lu, Angela                15 GATE-MR                          29.83        
 35 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR                30.01        
 36 Brillson, Jocelyne        17 FLY-MR                           30.08        
 37 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR                      30.14        
 38 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR                           30.19        
 39 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                          30.28        
 40 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR                           30.33        
 41 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      30.42        
 42 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR                30.55        
 43 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR                           30.71        
 44 Ragnanen, Karen E         14 UN-BK-MR                         30.75        
 45 Nam, Christina            15 FLY-MR                           30.76        
 46 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                           32.61        
 47 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                32.68        
 48 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR                    32.84        
 49 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR                    33.12        
 50 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                      33.65        
 51 LI, Shelley               15 FLY-MR                           34.85        
 52 Maksim, Carolyne          11 Aquaflames-MR                    36.10        
 53 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                         39.81        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                          30.38        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                30.71        
  3 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                          30.78        
  4 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR                           31.01        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR                31.42        
  6 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                           31.47        
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           31.56        
  8 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           31.68        
  9 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           31.71        
 10 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR                      31.86        
 11 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                           32.09        
 12 Mercurio, Sophia          17 FLY-MR                           32.73        
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           32.81        
 14 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                           32.94        
 15 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR                32.95        
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                           33.03        
 17 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                           33.28        
 18 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                           33.38        
 19 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           33.44        
 20 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.71        
 21 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR                34.68        
 22 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                      34.69        
 23 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR                34.85        
 23 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR                           34.85        
 25 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                          34.98        
 26 Nam, Christina            15 FLY-MR                           35.15        
 27 Brillson, Jocelyne        17 FLY-MR                           35.55        
 28 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                      35.62        
 29 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR                      35.80        
 30 Ragnanen, Karen E         14 UN-BK-MR                         35.91        
 31 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                           36.11        
 32 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR                           36.17        
 33 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR                36.44        
 34 Lu, Angela                15 GATE-MR                          36.83        
 35 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR                36.84        
 36 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      37.62        
 37 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR                    37.83        
 38 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                38.13        
 39 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR                           38.42        
 40 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                      41.17        
 41 LI, Shelley               15 FLY-MR                           43.26        
 42 Maksim, Carolyne          11 Aquaflames-MR                    43.78        
 43 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                           43.81        
 44 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                         49.54        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           31.22        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR                           32.33        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.11        
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           33.27        
  5 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                           33.61        
  6 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                           33.67        
  7 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR                      33.68        
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                           34.42        
  9 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR                34.70        
 10 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR                           34.89        
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                34.99        
 12 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR                      35.17        
 13 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                           35.19        
 14 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR                35.84        
 15 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR                           36.39        
 16 Lu, Angela                15 GATE-MR                          36.54        
 17 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                      36.58        
 18 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           36.78        
 19 NG, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                          37.05        
 20 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           37.70        
 21 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                           37.92        
 22 Brillson, Emily K         15 FLY-MR                           38.08        
 23 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR                      38.21        
 24 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR                           38.33        
 25 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                      38.34        
 26 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                          38.36        
 27 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                           39.07        
 28 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                          39.10        
 29 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      39.33        
 30 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR                39.69        
 31 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR                40.10        
 32 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR                           40.69        
 33 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR                41.24        
 34 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR                41.80        
 35 Brillson, Jocelyne        17 FLY-MR                           42.27        
 36 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                44.03        
 37 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                           46.32        
 38 LI, Shelley               15 FLY-MR                           47.84        
 39 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                      49.73        
 40 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                         51.20        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR                           28.24        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           28.32        
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR                      28.54        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                28.86        
  5 NG, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                          29.27        
  6 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR                           29.32        
  7 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                          29.56        
  8 Mercurio, Sophia          17 FLY-MR                           29.77        
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                           29.86        
 10 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR                30.23        
 11 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                           30.26        
 12 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           30.49        
 13 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                           30.53        
 14 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR                           30.62        
 15 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR                      30.68        
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                           30.79        
 17 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                      30.90        
 18 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           31.17        
 19 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR                           31.22        
 20 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                           31.24        
 21 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR                31.54        
 22 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR                31.55        
 23 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                           32.11        
 24 Cutrera, Gabriella D      16 FLY-MR                           32.13        
 24 Mirabal, Blair V          15 FLY-MR                           32.13        
 26 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                      32.42        
 27 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                           32.52        
 28 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           32.75        
 29 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR                32.87        
 30 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.69        
 31 Nam, Christina            15 FLY-MR                           33.71        
 32 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                          33.72        
 33 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR                34.26        
 34 Ragnanen, Karen E         14 UN-BK-MR                         34.50        
 35 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR                34.63        
 36 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR                           35.63        
 37 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      36.56        
 38 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                      38.54        
 39 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                           39.43        
 40 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                39.92        
 41 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR                    40.34        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         1:02.71        
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)                                        
  2 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR                         1:04.49        
                  29.56     1:04.49 (34.93)                                        
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR                         1:05.19        
                  30.76     1:05.19 (34.43)                                        
  4 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:05.36        
                  29.74     1:05.36 (35.62)                                        
  5 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         1:05.38        
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)                                        
  6 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR                    1:05.49        
                  29.73     1:05.49 (35.76)                                        
  7 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                         1:06.64        
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)                                        
  8 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR                         1:07.25        
                  31.60     1:07.25 (35.65)                                        
  9 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.42        
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)                                        
 10 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                         1:08.16        
                  31.97     1:08.16 (36.19)                                        
 11 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         1:08.24        
                  31.75     1:08.24 (36.49)                                        
 12 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.26        
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)                                        
 13 NG, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                        1:08.87        
                  30.41     1:08.87 (38.46)                                        
 14 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                         1:09.23        
                  31.87     1:09.23 (37.36)                                        
 15 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         1:09.35        
                  32.06     1:09.35 (37.29)                                        
 16 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                        1:09.43        
                  31.14     1:09.43 (38.29)                                        
 17 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                         1:09.68        
                  32.36     1:09.68 (37.32)                                        
 18 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR                         1:10.05        
                  32.70     1:10.05 (37.35)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                         1:10.41        
                  34.80     1:10.41 (35.61)                                        
 20 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         1:11.01        
                  32.62     1:11.01 (38.39)                                        
 21 Pablo, Aileen             16 FLY-MR                         1:11.60        
                  33.14     1:11.60 (38.46)                                        
 22 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.61        
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
 23 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                    1:11.63        
                  34.38     1:11.63 (37.25)                                        
 24 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         1:11.96        
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)                                        
 25 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                    1:12.17        
 26 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.66        
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)                                        
 27 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                        1:12.94        
                  33.98     1:12.94 (38.96)                                        
 28 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.48        
                  34.37     1:13.48 (39.11)                                        
 29 Brillson, Emily K         15 FLY-MR                         1:14.56        
                  33.88     1:14.56 (40.68)                                        
 30 Cutrera, Gabriella D      16 FLY-MR                         1:14.92        
 31 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.01        
                  34.76     1:15.01 (40.25)                                        
 32 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR                         1:15.21        
                  34.88     1:15.21 (40.33)                                        
 33 Lu, Angela                15 GATE-MR                        1:15.69        
                  36.15     1:15.69 (39.54)                                        
 34 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.04        
                  35.54     1:17.04 (41.50)                                        
 35 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.93        
                  34.95     1:17.93 (42.98)                                        
 36 Ragnanen, Karen E         14 UN-BK-MR                       1:18.65        
                  35.02     1:18.65 (43.63)                                        
 37 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    1:19.04        
                  36.02     1:19.04 (43.02)                                        
 38 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.48        
                  38.95     1:21.48 (42.53)                                        
 39 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR                    1:23.77        
                  42.17     1:23.77 (41.60)                                        
 40 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                    1:25.32        
                  38.82     1:25.32 (46.50)                                        
 41 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                         1:31.82        
                  43.54     1:31.82 (48.28)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         57.82        
     1) Betancourt, Lauren 16           2) McCarthy, Kellyn M 16          
     3) Graham, Caitlin J 16            4) De los Santos, Diana 16        
                  31.62       57.82 (26.20)                                        
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                              58.70        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 15             2) Miller, Nikki F 15             
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  32.47       58.70 (26.23)                                        
  3 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 58.92        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 15               2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16       
     3) Waring, Megan P 15              4) Ryan, Katherine C 15           
                  32.40       58.92 (26.52)                                        
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    1:02.56        
     1) Lam, Clarissa J 16              2) Chen, Vicki 15                 
     3) Jou, Stephanie 16               4) Lu, Angela 15                  
                  35.12     1:02.56 (27.44)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:05.71        
     1) Tellez, Ivanna D 15             2) Myszkowski, Olivia 15          
     3) Lewis, Kamara A 16              4) Dias, Marcela K 17             
                  37.74     1:05.71 (27.97)                                        
  6 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:15.06        
     1) Clark, Leanne 14                2) Brewer, Siedah 17              
     3) Martinez, Briana 15             4) Clark, Jessica 16              
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           27.51        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           28.36        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR                      29.36        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           29.93        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              29.97        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 UN-BK-MR                         30.07        
  7 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR                          30.16        
  8 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                           30.87        
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR                          31.07        
 10 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           31.59        
 11 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR                          31.71        
 12 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR                      32.53        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        10 ABBE-MR                          33.43        
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                33.51        
 15 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR                          33.72        
 16 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR                          33.93        
 17 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR                      33.97        
 17 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR                      33.97        
 19 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      34.01        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A        10 FLY-MR                           34.29        
 21 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                          34.46        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              34.82        
 23 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR                          35.13        
 24 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.20        
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                35.26        
 26 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           35.50        
 27 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR              35.75        
 28 Greene, Raymond K         10 GATE-MR                          35.77        
 29 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              35.81        
 30 Rollo, Brandon T          10 FLY-MR                           36.01        
 31 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                          36.22        
 31 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           36.22        
 33 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      36.33        
 34 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR                      37.88        
 35 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                          38.10        
 36 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      38.20        
 37 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR                    38.54        
 38 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      39.08        
 39 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR              39.20        
 40 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR                    40.86        
 41 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR              40.89        
 42 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR                      41.26        
 43 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR                    41.27        
 44 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              41.29        
 45 Marr, Douglas J           10 Bluefish-MR                      41.38        
 46 Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                         41.56        
 47 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                           41.64        
 48 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                    41.79        
 49 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           42.09        
 50 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR              42.22        
 51 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.97        
 52 Chavers, Latrell G         9 Seals-MR                         43.49        
 53 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                           43.89        
 54 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR                    45.16        
 55 Aminov, Joshua            10 Aquaflames-MR                    45.55        
 56 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR               45.85        
 57 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR              46.36        
 58 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                           46.39        
 59 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          46.88        
 60 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR                      47.67        
 61 Gaston, Justin             8 Seals-MR                         48.29        
 62 Brambil, Ed                8 Bluefish-MR                      52.10        
 63 Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR                    53.77        
 64 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR                      54.58        
 65 Boudreaux, Bain B          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           31.73        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           32.70        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR                      32.78        
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR                          35.22        
  5 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           36.20        
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR                          36.82        
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                           36.98        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR                          36.99        
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              37.29        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              37.35        
 11 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR                          37.93        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 UN-BK-MR                         38.16        
 13 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                38.87        
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           39.07        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      39.64        
 16 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      39.91        
 17 Shen, Daniel              10 GATE-MR                          39.96        
 17 Salazar, Matthew A        10 ABBE-MR                          39.96        
 19 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR                      40.07        
 20 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                          40.44        
 21 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR                          40.95        
 22 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      41.27        
 23 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              41.39        
 24 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR                      41.80        
 25 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR                      42.26        
 26 Rollo, Brandon T          10 FLY-MR                           42.37        
 27 Romero, Leonardo A        10 FLY-MR                           42.42        
 28 Greene, Raymond K         10 GATE-MR                          43.15        
 29 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                    43.24        
 30 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR                      43.59        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.77        
 32 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                44.06        
 33 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR              44.10        
 34 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           44.55        
 35 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           44.79        
 36 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      44.82        
 37 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR                    45.06        
 38 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR                    45.71        
 39 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                          46.34        
 40 Marr, Douglas J           10 Bluefish-MR                      46.35        
 41 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR              47.46        
 42 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           47.78        
 43 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR              48.67        
 44 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                           49.41        
 45 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                           49.48        
 46 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR                      50.04        
 47 Aminov, Joshua            10 Aquaflames-MR                    50.88        
 48 Chavers, Latrell G         9 Seals-MR                         51.78        
 49 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR                    52.12        
 50 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR                      53.03        
 51 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              53.99        
 52 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                           54.42        
 53 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR                      55.17        
 54 Brambil, Ed                8 Bluefish-MR                      55.54        
 55 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               56.35        
 56 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          58.06        
 57 Gaston, Justin             8 Seals-MR                         59.59        
 58 Boudreaux, Bain B          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:06.55        
 -- Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 -- Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                            DQ        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           38.12        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR                      40.01        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           40.04        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR                          40.70        
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR                          41.22        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 UN-BK-MR                         41.77        
  7 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           42.38        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.40        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.50        
 10 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                44.12        
 11 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR                          44.43        
 12 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                    44.68        
 13 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      44.85        
 14 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR                          45.04        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      45.16        
 16 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           45.34        
 17 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                           45.60        
 18 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR              46.33        
 19 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              46.39        
 20 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                46.52        
 21 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR              46.89        
 22 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR              47.44        
 23 Shen, Daniel              10 GATE-MR                          47.74        
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              48.04        
 25 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR                          49.32        
 26 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           49.59        
 27 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR                      49.66        
 28 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      49.80        
 29 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR              49.83        
 30 Romero, Leonardo A        10 FLY-MR                           49.89        
 31 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR                      50.53        
 32 Greene, Raymond K         10 GATE-MR                          50.80        
 33 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                          50.90        
 34 Rollo, Brandon T          10 FLY-MR                           52.34        
 35 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR                      52.38        
 36 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      53.06        
 37 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               53.19        
 38 Marr, Douglas J           10 Bluefish-MR                      53.66        
 39 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           53.86        
 40 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR              54.73        
 41 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              56.14        
 42 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR                      57.23        
 43 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR                      57.36        
 44 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           57.45        
 45 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR                      59.11        
 46 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:01.65        
 47 Brambil, Ed                8 Bluefish-MR                    1:07.61        
 48 Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                       1:07.73        
 49 Boudreaux, Bain B          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:04.13        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           30.41        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR                      31.35        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           31.59        
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR                          33.82        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           34.53        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              35.35        
  7 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                           35.69        
  8 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           35.83        
  9 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR                          36.50        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              37.08        
 11 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                          37.15        
 12 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                          37.79        
 13 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR                          38.67        
 14 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR                      39.57        
 15 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      39.77        
 16 Shen, Daniel              10 GATE-MR                          40.15        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      40.84        
 18 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR                          41.84        
 19 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR                          41.88        
 20 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              42.93        
 21 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR              43.03        
 22 Romero, Leonardo A        10 FLY-MR                           43.57        
 23 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR                      45.73        
 24 Rollo, Brandon T          10 FLY-MR                           46.01        
 25 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      46.58        
 26 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                46.85        
 27 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR                      46.99        
 28 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR                      47.16        
 29 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                          47.67        
 30 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           50.32        
 31 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                           50.50        
 32 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR              50.58        
 33 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              51.18        
 34 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                           53.59        
 35 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      55.07        
 36 Chavers, Latrell G         9 Seals-MR                         56.26        
 37 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          56.79        
 38 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               57.31        
 39 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           59.57        
 40 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:00.44        
 41 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:03.60        
 -- Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         1:09.63        
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           10 Bluefish-MR                    1:12.46        
                  33.69     1:12.46 (38.77)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         1:15.77        
                  33.97     1:15.77 (41.80)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR                        1:17.45        
                  36.33     1:17.45 (41.12)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         1:17.73        
                  38.03     1:17.73 (39.70)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 UN-BK-MR                       1:17.80        
                  36.46     1:17.80 (41.34)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.14        
                  36.43     1:18.14 (41.71)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR                        1:18.31        
                  16.56   1:18.31 (1:01.75)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         1:18.87        
                  36.24     1:18.87 (42.63)                                        
 10 Zhao, Steven D             9 FLY-MR                         1:20.63        
                  35.63     1:20.63 (45.00)                                        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.27        
                  38.24     1:24.27 (46.03)                                        
 12 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR                        1:24.50        
                  40.87     1:24.50 (43.63)                                        
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                    1:25.69        
 14 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                    1:26.64        
 15 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR                        1:26.66        
                  41.61     1:26.66 (45.05)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                        1:26.69        
                  41.52     1:26.69 (45.17)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.86        
                  43.26     1:26.86 (43.60)                                        
 18 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
 19 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR                    1:30.55        
 20 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.74        
                  44.52     1:31.74 (47.22)                                        
 21 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.75        
 22 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR                    1:34.36        
                  44.83     1:34.36 (49.53)                                        
 23 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.71        
 24 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.94        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A        10 FLY-MR                         1:36.02        
                  42.17     1:36.02 (53.85)                                        
 26 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                         1:36.18        
 27 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                    1:36.24        
                  44.09     1:36.24 (52.15)                                        
 28 Mirabal, Isaiah D          9 FLY-MR                         1:37.53        
 29 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR                    1:37.68        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                    1:37.74        
                  49.41     1:37.74 (48.33)                                        
 31 Rollo, Brandon T          10 FLY-MR                         1:38.76        
                  46.17     1:38.76 (52.59)                                        
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                         1:44.08        
                  50.91     1:44.08 (53.17)                                        
 33 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.68        
                  50.00     1:49.68 (59.68)                                        
 34 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.11        
                  51.84     1:50.11 (58.27)                                        
 35 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:55.10        
                  53.83   1:55.10 (1:01.27)                                        
 36 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:56.56        
                  57.45     1:56.56 (59.11)                                        
 37 Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                       1:59.47        
 38 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                         2:14.34        
                1:02.65   2:14.34 (1:11.69)                                        
 -- Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                  59.17        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                             DQ        
                  38.92          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Boudreaux, Bain B          9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                               1:04.68        
     1) Lomeyko, Konstantine V 10       2) Khrystenko, Anton 10           
     3) Chernukha, Leonid 10            4) Senken, Pierce 10              
                  35.84     1:04.68 (28.84)                                        
  2 The Boys Club OF New York-MR  'A'                           1:08.52        
                  37.53     1:08.52 (30.99)                                        
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                            1:13.61        
     1) Marr, Douglas J 10              2) McCormack, Aidan N 9           
     3) Meyers, Tyler J 10              4) McCormack, Cade J 9            
                  43.30     1:13.61 (30.31)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:16.80        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 10         2) Lee, Andy 7                    
     3) Hatton, Anthony 10              4) Vuong, Kenneth 8               
                  41.09     1:16.80 (35.71)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:17.09        
                  44.37     1:17.09 (32.72)                                        
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 1:19.14        
                  41.05     1:19.14 (38.09)                                        
  7 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                               1:30.88        
     1) Gamboa, Nat J 8                 2) Towers, Connor D 8             
     3) McNicholas, Eamonn 9            4) Hsieh, Dylan 8                 
                  47.52     1:30.88 (43.36)                                        
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                            1:33.71        
     1) Muszynski, Matthew 10           2) Millkey, Nicholas 8            
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 8             4) Penrose, Ryan 9                
                  52.24     1:33.71 (41.47)                                        
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:37.08        
     1) Boudreaux, Bain B 9             2) Wolfe, Morgan S 9              
     3) Lipton, Evan N 8                4) Motulsky, Curtis N 9           
                  51.84     1:37.08 (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                          25.88        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      25.96        
  3 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                          26.18        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      27.18        
  5 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                           27.29        
  6 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                           27.42        
  7 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           27.48        
  8 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                           27.64        
  9 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                27.91        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR              28.18        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      28.86        
 12 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          28.88        
 13 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                           28.91        
 14 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      28.93        
 15 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                         29.09        
 16 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          29.28        
 17 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              29.58        
 17 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                          29.58        
 19 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR              29.65        
 20 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR                          29.76        
 21 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              29.79        
 22 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      29.90        
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           29.94        
 24 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR                      30.08        
 25 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR                      30.27        
 26 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                           30.56        
 27 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR                      30.62        
 28 Stamatos, Nicholas J      12 Bluefish-MR                      30.82        
 29 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          30.85        
 30 Mckenna, Brendan          11 ABBE-MR                          31.12        
 31 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      31.23        
 32 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           31.26        
 33 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                      31.31        
 34 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      31.61        
 35 Wendt, Thomas J           12 Bluefish-MR                      31.65        
 35 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           31.65        
 37 Chan, Allan               11 ABBE-MR                          31.71        
 38 Lardas, Vasilios K        12 FLY-MR                           31.83        
 38 Mendez, Spencer D         12 Bluefish-MR                      31.83        
 40 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              32.62        
 41 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                32.73        
 41 Panzarino, Matthew A      12 Express Swimming-MR              32.73        
 43 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR                      32.76        
 44 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              32.99        
 45 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      33.00        
 46 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              33.16        
 47 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           33.17        
 48 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                          33.18        
 49 Bostrom, Erik             11 Riptides-MR                      33.84        
 50 Lesser, Larry P           11 Bluefish-MR                      33.98        
 51 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                34.00        
 52 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR                          34.10        
 53 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                           34.33        
 54 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR              35.23        
 55 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  11 Twisters-MR                      35.31        
 56 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR                35.62        
 57 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                35.70        
 58 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           36.43        
 59 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                         36.66        
 60 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                          37.02        
 61 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                         37.30        
 62 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.37        
 63 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                      37.40        
 64 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      37.76        
 65 Cooke, Christopher P      11 Bluefish-MR                      37.79        
 66 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      37.94        
 67 Marr, George H            11 Bluefish-MR                      38.03        
 68 Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR                           38.23        
 69 Garcia, Bryan             12 Seals-MR                         38.71        
 70 Chen, Mingkai             11 ABBE-MR                          38.84        
 71 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                           39.60        
 72 McCloskey, James T        11 FLY-MR                           40.87        
 73 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                           41.01        
 74 Wendt, Brian C            11 Bluefish-MR                      41.17        
 75 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                         41.19        
 76 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      42.76        
 77 Aponte, Jeremy            11 Seals-MR                         43.41        
 78 Brito, Juan               12 Seals-MR                         52.64        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                          30.71        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      31.92        
  3 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                           32.23        
  4 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                           32.57        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      32.84        
  6 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      33.32        
  7 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                          33.54        
  8 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              33.77        
  9 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                           33.81        
 10 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                33.82        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      34.01        
 12 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           34.15        
 13 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                           34.52        
 14 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR              35.01        
 15 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR                      35.21        
 16 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR              35.41        
 17 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          35.99        
 18 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                         36.45        
 19 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                      36.48        
 20 Mckenna, Brendan          11 ABBE-MR                          36.81        
 21 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                          36.82        
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR                      36.85        
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           36.92        
 24 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR                      37.29        
 25 Mendez, Spencer D         12 Bluefish-MR                      37.33        
 26 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              37.49        
 27 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                           37.59        
 28 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           37.68        
 29 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      37.95        
 30 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              38.19        
 31 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR                      38.28        
 32 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.54        
 33 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          38.62        
 34 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           38.98        
 35 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      39.74        
 36 Panzarino, Matthew A      12 Express Swimming-MR              39.94        
 37 Bostrom, Erik             11 Riptides-MR                      40.34        
 38 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           40.68        
 39 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      40.84        
 40 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR                41.19        
 41 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              41.41        
 42 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           41.61        
 43 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      41.74        
 44 Lardas, Vasilios K        12 FLY-MR                           42.18        
 45 Wendt, Thomas J           12 Bluefish-MR                      42.30        
 46 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                           42.54        
 47 Lesser, Larry P           11 Bluefish-MR                      43.06        
 48 Cooke, Christopher P      11 Bluefish-MR                      43.12        
 49 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.33        
 50 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  11 Twisters-MR                      43.68        
 51 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                43.71        
 52 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      43.84        
 53 Marr, George H            11 Bluefish-MR                      44.22        
 54 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              44.28        
 55 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR              44.42        
 56 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                           45.66        
 57 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                         45.91        
 58 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                          45.95        
 59 Garcia, Bryan             12 Seals-MR                         46.26        
 60 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                           46.66        
 61 Chen, William Z           12 GATE-MR                          47.16        
 62 Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR                           47.22        
 63 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                         47.38        
 64 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      47.51        
 65 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      48.42        
 66 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                         50.60        
 67 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.62        
 68 Aponte, Jeremy            11 Seals-MR                         55.70        
 69 Wendt, Brian C            11 Bluefish-MR                      56.43        
 70 Brito, Juan               12 Seals-MR                         57.22        
 -- McCloskey, James T        11 FLY-MR                              DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                          32.38        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      33.38        
  3 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                          34.95        
  4 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                           35.38        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      35.52        
  6 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          35.71        
  7 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      36.38        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      36.80        
  9 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR              36.82        
 10 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           37.02        
 11 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR                          37.38        
 12 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                           37.48        
 13 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                           37.83        
 14 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR              38.21        
 15 Mendez, Spencer D         12 Bluefish-MR                      38.36        
 16 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                           38.39        
 17 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           39.06        
 18 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          39.40        
 19 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      39.53        
 20 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                           39.63        
 21 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                39.80        
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           40.35        
 23 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          40.97        
 24 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR                          41.07        
 25 Lardas, Vasilios K        12 FLY-MR                           42.29        
 26 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      42.33        
 27 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR              42.50        
 28 Cooke, Christopher P      11 Bluefish-MR                      42.53        
 29 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                         42.88        
 30 Wendt, Thomas J           12 Bluefish-MR                      42.94        
 31 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                42.98        
 32 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR                      43.58        
 33 Chen, William Z           12 GATE-MR                          43.67        
 34 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              44.15        
 35 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              44.52        
 36 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              44.54        
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR                      44.69        
 38 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                          45.74        
 39 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           45.83        
 40 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                46.03        
 41 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR                46.20        
 42 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      46.61        
 43 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                46.82        
 44 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                           47.04        
 45 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              47.05        
 46 Lesser, Larry P           11 Bluefish-MR                      47.39        
 47 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                           47.68        
 48 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      47.76        
 49 Chen, Mingkai             11 ABBE-MR                          47.91        
 50 McCloskey, James T        11 FLY-MR                           48.10        
 51 Marr, George H            11 Bluefish-MR                      49.12        
 52 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           49.16        
 53 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                      49.50        
 54 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      49.88        
 55 Panzarino, Matthew A      12 Express Swimming-MR              50.42        
 56 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                          50.44        
 57 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           50.81        
 58 Bostrom, Erik             11 Riptides-MR                      50.82        
 58 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              50.82        
 60 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                         51.12        
 61 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.62        
 62 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      51.78        
 63 Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR                           52.42        
 64 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  11 Twisters-MR                      54.21        
 65 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      54.50        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      29.50        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      29.99        
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                          30.30        
  4 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                           30.35        
  5 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                           30.90        
  6 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                           30.98        
  7 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           31.15        
  8 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                31.18        
  9 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          31.28        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.55        
 11 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                          32.49        
 12 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              32.56        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           33.26        
 14 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                           33.61        
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      33.65        
 16 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      33.77        
 17 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              34.03        
 18 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           34.15        
 19 Stamatos, Nicholas J      12 Bluefish-MR                      34.42        
 20 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR              34.48        
 21 Chan, Allan               11 ABBE-MR                          34.49        
 22 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR                          34.57        
 22 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                      34.57        
 24 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                          34.73        
 25 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR                      34.85        
 26 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          34.93        
 27 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                           35.05        
 28 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      35.35        
 29 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           36.59        
 30 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR                      37.02        
 31 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      37.11        
 32 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                37.60        
 33 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              37.76        
 34 Panzarino, Matthew A      12 Express Swimming-MR              38.13        
 35 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR                      38.29        
 36 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.77        
 37 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          39.18        
 38 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                      40.47        
 39 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           41.76        
 40 Lardas, Vasilios K        12 FLY-MR                           42.22        
 41 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                          43.52        
 42 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      43.56        
 43 Lesser, Larry P           11 Bluefish-MR                      43.58        
 43 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                           43.58        
 45 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              43.80        
 46 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                      44.38        
 47 Bostrom, Erik             11 Riptides-MR                      44.59        
 48 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                44.74        
 49 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              44.80        
 50 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           45.05        
 51 McCloskey, James T        11 FLY-MR                           45.50        
 52 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                         45.68        
 53 Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR                           46.09        
 54 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      46.59        
 55 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.60        
 56 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                          46.74        
 57 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      46.87        
 58 Chen, William Z           12 GATE-MR                          47.39        
 59 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  11 Twisters-MR                      48.50        
 60 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                           48.86        
 61 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR                49.26        
 62 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR              49.99        
 63 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      52.55        
 64 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                           57.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                        1:04.79        
                  31.70     1:04.79 (33.09)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                    1:06.37        
                  30.83     1:06.37 (35.54)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:07.81        
                  31.22     1:07.81 (36.59)                                        
  4 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                         1:09.14        
                  32.56     1:09.14 (36.58)                                        
  5 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                         1:09.80        
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.16        
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)                                        
  7 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                        1:10.37        
                  33.79     1:10.37 (36.58)                                        
  8 De los Santos, Christian  12 FLY-MR                         1:10.62        
                  33.09     1:10.62 (37.53)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                    1:11.98        
                  33.72     1:11.98 (38.26)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.61        
                  34.37     1:12.61 (38.24)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.68        
                  34.19     1:12.68 (38.49)                                        
 12 Chu, Francis              12 FLY-MR                         1:12.91        
                  34.89     1:12.91 (38.02)                                        
 13 Giraldo, Mateo            12 FLY-MR                         1:13.15        
                  33.89     1:13.15 (39.26)                                        
 14 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.57        
                  33.81     1:13.57 (39.76)                                        
 15 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                        1:14.82        
                   7.66   1:14.82 (1:07.16)                                        
 16 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR                    1:14.85        
 17 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.01        
                  33.85     1:15.01 (41.16)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                        1:15.21        
 19 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR                         1:15.24        
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)                                        
 20 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                       1:16.12        
                  35.24     1:16.12 (40.88)                                        
 21 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR                        1:16.13        
                  36.17     1:16.13 (39.96)                                        
 22 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                        1:16.70        
                  36.53     1:16.70 (40.17)                                        
 23 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         1:17.36        
                  37.17     1:17.36 (40.19)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                         1:17.41        
                   6.51   1:17.41 (1:10.90)                                        
 25 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                        1:20.31        
                  38.51     1:20.31 (41.80)                                        
 26 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR                    1:20.54        
                  10.34   1:20.54 (1:10.20)                                        
 27 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                    1:21.44        
 28 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.75        
                  37.84     1:21.75 (43.91)                                        
 29 Chan, Allan               11 ABBE-MR                        1:21.84        
                   4.14   1:21.84 (1:17.70)                                        
 30 Stamatos, Nicholas J      12 Bluefish-MR                    1:22.20        
                  36.21     1:22.20 (45.99)                                        
 31 Lardas, Vasilios K        12 FLY-MR                         1:25.10        
                  39.95     1:25.10 (45.15)                                        
 32 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         1:26.23        
                  38.82     1:26.23 (47.41)                                        
 33 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.85        
                  38.90     1:26.85 (47.95)                                        
 34 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.07        
                  42.29     1:27.07 (44.78)                                        
 35 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                        1:27.57        
                  41.60     1:27.57 (45.97)                                        
 36 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                    1:28.41        
                  42.21     1:28.41 (46.20)                                        
 37 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                    1:28.65        
                  42.15     1:28.65 (46.50)                                        
 38 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.71        
                  43.69     1:28.71 (45.02)                                        
 39 Panzarino, Matthew A      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.78        
                  41.57     1:30.78 (49.21)                                        
 40 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                         1:32.42        
                  42.48     1:32.42 (49.94)                                        
 41 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.50        
                  45.57     1:33.50 (47.93)                                        
 41 Lesser, Larry P           11 Bluefish-MR                    1:33.50        
                  43.57     1:33.50 (49.93)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR                         1:33.60        
                  44.12     1:33.60 (49.48)                                        
 44 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.61        
                  45.02     1:34.61 (49.59)                                        
 45 De los Santos, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                         1:35.02        
                  43.96     1:35.02 (51.06)                                        
 46 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  11 Twisters-MR                    1:35.20        
                  45.03     1:35.20 (50.17)                                        
 47 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:35.36        
                  44.78     1:35.36 (50.58)                                        
 48 McCloskey, James T        11 FLY-MR                         1:35.81        
                  47.80     1:35.81 (48.01)                                        
 49 Mattone, Michael X        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.33        
                  46.83     1:37.33 (50.50)                                        
 50 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                    1:39.01        
                  44.34     1:39.01 (54.67)                                        
 51 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                       1:41.98        
                  47.60     1:41.98 (54.38)                                        
 52 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    1:46.34        
                  47.31     1:46.34 (59.03)                                        
 -- Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                            DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (47.62)                                        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                              DQ        
                  16.74        DQ (1:36.87)                                        
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                              DQ        
                  42.68          DQ (45.73)                                        
 -- Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR                              DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                1:57.45          DQ (16.13)                                        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  35.26          DQ (42.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                       1:02.49        
                  34.37     1:02.49 (28.12)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:02.94        
                  35.29     1:02.94 (27.65)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:03.41        
     1) Belozerov, Alex 12              2) Siboonruang, Tana 12           
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 12             4) Zezula, Mateusz 11             
                  35.28     1:03.41 (28.13)                                        
  4 The Boys Club OF New York-MR  'A'                           1:04.37        
     1) Lin, Alex 12                    2) Lin, Justin 12                 
     3) Chan, Allan 11                  4) Luk, Arnold 12                 
                  34.29     1:04.37 (30.08)                                        
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                            1:07.41        
     1) Mendez, Spencer D 12            2) Cooke, Christopher P 11        
     3) Marr, George H 11               4) Stamatos, Nicholas J 12        
                  36.99     1:07.41 (30.42)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:07.76        
                  35.59     1:07.76 (32.17)                                        
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                            1:08.27        
     1) Hildebrandt, Michael 11         2) Brittan, James 12              
     3) Caulfield, Michael 12           4) Earl, Sam 12                   
                  37.80     1:08.27 (30.47)                                        
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                       1:10.84        
                  39.32     1:10.84 (31.52)                                        
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:11.22        
     1) Wong, Aaron 11                  2) Macaluso, James T 11           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 12            4) Sidoti, Daniel J 12            
                  40.35     1:11.22 (30.87)                                        
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 1:12.99        
                  40.63     1:12.99 (32.36)                                        
 11 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:18.32        
     1) Clark, Kevin 8                  2) Nieves, Matthew 11             
     3) Lumsden, Xavier 11              4) Chavers, Latrell G 9           
                  46.88     1:18.32 (31.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR                      24.03        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                24.47        
  3 Kan, Dennis               14 ABBE-MR                          24.78        
  4 Graham, Danny J           14 FLY-MR                           24.84        
  5 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Riptides-MR                      25.35        
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                25.48        
  7 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                           25.61        
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR                25.62        
  9 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                          25.97        
 10 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR                          26.00        
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR                      26.26        
 12 Shi, Hao                  14 FLY-MR                           26.27        
 13 Huyn, Ricky T             14 GATE-MR                          26.34        
 14 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                           26.53        
 15 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                           26.77        
 16 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                          26.87        
 17 Bucero, Nikolas J         13 ABBE-MR                          27.11        
 18 Grippo, Joseph            13 FLY-MR                           27.19        
 19 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                          27.30        
 20 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              27.36        
 21 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 ABBE-MR                          27.39        
 22 Qiao, Andrew              14 FLY-MR                           27.56        
 23 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           27.70        
 24 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                           27.80        
 25 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR              27.95        
 26 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                          28.02        
 27 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                           28.09        
 28 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR                28.32        
 29 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                           28.33        
 30 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                           28.47        
 31 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR                28.88        
 32 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                           28.96        
 33 Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                         28.99        
 33 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           28.99        
 35 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                      29.04        
 36 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR                29.22        
 37 Mattutat, Christian       13 Bluefish-MR                      29.41        
 38 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                          29.63        
 39 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                      30.11        
 40 Cocuy, Bryan              13 ABBE-MR                          30.25        
 41 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                           30.44        
 42 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR                30.55        
 43 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                           30.59        
 44 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                      30.86        
 45 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                           30.87        
 46 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                      31.26        
 47 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                          31.45        
 48 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                      31.79        
 49 McNULTY, Daniel J         13 Twisters-MR                      31.89        
 50 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                      32.31        
 51 Fabietti, Jonathan M      13 Bluefish-MR                      33.80        
 52 Chen, Charles Z           13 GATE-MR                          33.83        
 53 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                           41.63        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny J           14 FLY-MR                           28.53        
  2 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR                      28.78        
  3 Kan, Dennis               14 ABBE-MR                          29.43        
  4 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                           29.59        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR                      29.87        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.13        
  7 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Riptides-MR                      30.40        
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.68        
  9 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                           31.33        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                           31.40        
 10 Qiao, Andrew              14 FLY-MR                           31.40        
 12 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                          31.79        
 13 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR                32.98        
 14 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                          33.00        
 15 Bucero, Nikolas J         13 ABBE-MR                          33.07        
 16 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                33.23        
 17 Shi, Hao                  14 FLY-MR                           33.25        
 18 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR                33.40        
 19 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                           33.42        
 20 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                           33.49        
 21 Mattutat, Christian       13 Bluefish-MR                      33.94        
 22 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                           34.28        
 22 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           34.28        
 24 Grippo, Joseph            13 FLY-MR                           34.33        
 25 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                      34.53        
 26 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                      34.81        
 27 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           34.85        
 28 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              35.14        
 29 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR              35.36        
 30 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR                35.60        
 31 Cocuy, Bryan              13 ABBE-MR                          35.71        
 32 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                           36.25        
 33 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                      37.01        
 34 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                           37.74        
 35 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                      38.57        
 36 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR                38.72        
 37 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                          38.97        
 38 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                           39.18        
 39 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                      39.23        
 40 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                           39.84        
 41 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                         40.10        
 42 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                      40.19        
 43 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                           40.86        
 44 McNULTY, Daniel J         13 Twisters-MR                      41.85        
 45 Chen, Charles Z           13 GATE-MR                          42.37        
 46 Fabietti, Jonathan M      13 Bluefish-MR                      44.87        
 -- Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                31.75        
  2 Graham, Danny J           14 FLY-MR                           32.34        
  3 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Riptides-MR                      33.08        
  4 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                           33.68        
  5 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR                34.03        
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                34.04        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR                          34.24        
  8 Huyn, Ricky T             14 GATE-MR                          35.20        
  9 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                           35.24        
 10 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR                35.48        
 11 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                           35.62        
 12 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR                35.93        
 13 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR                      36.06        
 14 Grippo, Joseph            13 FLY-MR                           36.54        
 15 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              36.59        
 16 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 ABBE-MR                          36.72        
 17 Shi, Hao                  14 FLY-MR                           36.87        
 18 Qiao, Andrew              14 FLY-MR                           36.93        
 19 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                           36.95        
 20 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           37.00        
 21 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                           38.08        
 22 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                           38.22        
 23 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                          38.37        
 24 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR                38.69        
 25 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                           38.87        
 26 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                          38.93        
 27 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           38.94        
 28 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                      39.19        
 29 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                           39.20        
 30 Chen, Charles Z           13 GATE-MR                          39.52        
 31 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                          39.62        
 32 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                      40.35        
 33 McNULTY, Daniel J         13 Twisters-MR                      40.67        
 34 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                          40.68        
 35 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                      41.01        
 36 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                           41.03        
 37 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR              41.16        
 38 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR                41.40        
 39 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                           41.81        
 40 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                      42.39        
 41 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                      42.46        
 42 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                          42.48        
 43 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                           43.01        
 44 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                           45.97        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR                      26.62        
  2 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR                26.72        
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                26.76        
  4 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                26.84        
  5 Graham, Danny J           14 FLY-MR                           27.71        
  6 Shi, Hao                  14 FLY-MR                           28.32        
  7 Huyn, Ricky T             14 GATE-MR                          28.74        
  8 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                           28.83        
  9 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                           29.00        
 10 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR                      29.26        
 11 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Riptides-MR                      29.35        
 12 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                           29.44        
 13 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                          29.47        
 14 Qiao, Andrew              14 FLY-MR                           29.56        
 15 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                          30.32        
 16 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                           30.34        
 17 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                           30.35        
 18 Grippo, Joseph            13 FLY-MR                           30.43        
 19 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR                30.46        
 20 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                          30.83        
 21 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                           31.37        
 22 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                           31.42        
 23 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR              31.63        
 24 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           31.99        
 25 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                      32.57        
 26 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR                32.60        
 27 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              32.99        
 28 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                      33.09        
 29 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                          33.23        
 30 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                      33.60        
 31 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR                33.92        
 32 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                           35.23        
 33 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                         35.63        
 34 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                          36.52        
 35 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                      36.94        
 36 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                           37.35        
 37 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                      37.51        
 37 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                           37.51        
 39 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                           37.77        
 40 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR                38.00        
 41 Chen, Charles Z           13 GATE-MR                          39.33        
 42 McNULTY, Daniel J         13 Twisters-MR                      39.60        
 43 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                      39.61        
 44 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                           39.66        
 45 Fabietti, Jonathan M      13 Bluefish-MR                      46.16        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         13 ABBE-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR                    1:02.08        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.50        
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)                                        
  3 Graham, Danny J           14 FLY-MR                         1:02.80        
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
  4 Yan, Jeffrey              14 FLY-MR                         1:03.03        
                  29.24     1:03.03 (33.79)                                        
  5 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Riptides-MR                    1:05.12        
                  30.72     1:05.12 (34.40)                                        
  6 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR                    1:05.31        
                  29.48     1:05.31 (35.83)                                        
  7 Chen, Oliver              14 FLY-MR                         1:05.65        
                  30.48     1:05.65 (35.17)                                        
  8 Kan, Dennis               14 ABBE-MR                        1:05.82        
                  29.18     1:05.82 (36.64)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.88        
                  29.83     1:06.88 (37.05)                                        
 10 Shi, Hao                  14 FLY-MR                         1:07.17        
                  30.73     1:07.17 (36.44)                                        
 11 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                         1:07.70        
                  30.53     1:07.70 (37.17)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.54        
                  30.75     1:08.54 (37.79)                                        
 13 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR                         1:08.61        
                  31.89     1:08.61 (36.72)                                        
 14 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                        1:08.71        
                  31.37     1:08.71 (37.34)                                        
 15 Qiao, Andrew              14 FLY-MR                         1:08.88        
                  31.03     1:08.88 (37.85)                                        
 16 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.00        
                  31.81     1:09.00 (37.19)                                        
 17 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR                        1:09.77        
                  33.70     1:09.77 (36.07)                                        
 18 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         1:09.89        
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)                                        
 19 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR                         1:10.32        
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)                                        
 20 Grippo, Joseph            13 FLY-MR                         1:10.53        
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)                                        
 21 Bucero, Nikolas J         13 ABBE-MR                        1:10.83        
                  32.67     1:10.83 (38.16)                                        
 22 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                        1:11.08        
                  33.66     1:11.08 (37.42)                                        
 23 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.81        
                  33.72     1:11.81 (38.09)                                        
 24 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                        1:12.04        
                  32.16     1:12.04 (39.88)                                        
 25 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.11        
                  34.05     1:12.11 (38.06)                                        
 26 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                         1:13.21        
                  33.55     1:13.21 (39.66)                                        
 27 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        1:13.31        
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 ABBE-MR                        1:13.66        
                  33.85     1:13.66 (39.81)                                        
 29 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         1:14.31        
                  33.44     1:14.31 (40.87)                                        
 30 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.71        
                  37.10     1:14.71 (37.61)                                        
 31 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.67        
                  34.24     1:15.67 (41.43)                                        
 32 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         1:16.11        
                  36.37     1:16.11 (39.74)                                        
 33 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    1:16.56        
                  15.12   1:16.56 (1:01.44)                                        
 34 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                        1:17.68        
                  37.19     1:17.68 (40.49)                                        
 35 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    1:18.06        
                  35.11     1:18.06 (42.95)                                        
 36 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.31        
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)                                        
 37 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                         1:20.10        
                  36.71     1:20.10 (43.39)                                        
 38 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR                         1:20.61        
                  40.25     1:20.61 (40.36)                                        
 39 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                    1:23.10        
                  36.88     1:23.10 (46.22)                                        
 40 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    1:23.83        
                  39.24     1:23.83 (44.59)                                        
 41 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                    1:24.09        
                  38.97     1:24.09 (45.12)                                        
 42 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                       1:25.23        
                  37.19     1:25.23 (48.04)                                        
 43 McNULTY, Daniel J         13 Twisters-MR                    1:25.31        
                  41.32     1:25.31 (43.99)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                            DQ        
                  40.09          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Mattutat, Christian       13 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
                  33.95          DQ (38.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         55.81        
     1) Yan, Jeffrey 14                 2) Graham, Danny J 14             
     3) Shi, Hao 14                     4) Mercurio, Joseph 13            
                  30.14       55.81 (25.67)                                        
  2 The Boys Club OF New York-MR  'A'                             57.99        
     1) Miou, Eric 13                   2) Li, Kytoh 14                   
     3) Chow, Kevin 14                  4) Kan, Dennis 14                 
                  31.25       57.99 (26.74)                                        
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                              58.22        
     1) Klein, Simon 14                 2) Buckland, Gavin J 14           
     3) Schunk, Andy J 14               4) Macaluso, Christian J 13       
                  32.54       58.22 (25.68)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                         59.56        
     1) Bharat, Ryan 14                 2) Knight, Jordan 13              
     3) Chen, Oliver 14                 4) Grippo, Joseph 13              
                  33.25       59.56 (26.31)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                       1:00.00        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 14                 2) WU, George 14                  
     3) Zhan, Edmund 13                 4) Scandura, Anthony F 13         
                  33.48     1:00.00 (26.52)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:06.02        
                  35.85     1:06.02 (30.17)                                        
  7 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:06.21        
     1) Amalvert, George 12             2) Felipe, Eddie 12               
     3) Mack, Djoser 13                 4) Garcia, Bryan 12               
                  37.67     1:06.21 (28.54)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                          22.01        
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                           22.19        
  3 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                           22.71        
  4 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                          22.97        
  5 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                          23.01        
  6 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                           23.12        
  7 Mckenna, Brian W          15 ABBE-MR                          23.32        
  8 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                          23.50        
  9 Khan, Rana Z              19 ABBE-MR                          23.61        
 10 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          23.70        
 11 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      23.98        
 12 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                           24.01        
 13 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           24.27        
 14 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR                      24.47        
 15 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           24.56        
 16 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      24.68        
 17 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR                24.72        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                           24.77        
 19 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                           24.80        
 20 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          24.91        
 21 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                          24.93        
 22 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                           24.94        
 23 Shi, Guanqun              17 FLY-MR                           24.99        
 24 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                           25.00        
 25 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      25.02        
 26 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR                      25.21        
 27 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR                25.23        
 28 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      25.25        
 29 Maldonado, Freddy         18 Seals-MR                         25.31        
 29 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                           25.31        
 31 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR                          25.33        
 32 Lee, Doohyun              17 FLY-MR                           25.42        
 33 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      25.53        
 34 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR                           25.71        
 35 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      25.85        
 36 Beach, Travis             16 Bluefish-MR                      25.87        
 37 Vacchiano, Matt T         16 Bluefish-MR                      25.93        
 38 Ting, Alex                16 FLY-MR                           25.97        
 39 Romero, Andres            16 FLY-MR                           26.23        
 40 Donis, Daniel F           16 FLY-MR                           26.29        
 41 Mammano, Christopher T    18 FLY-MR                           26.44        
 42 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR                           26.58        
 43 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           26.60        
 44 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR                26.79        
 45 Lin, Aaron                15 ABBE-MR                          26.80        
 46 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                           26.81        
 47 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      27.12        
 48 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                           27.29        
 49 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR                27.30        
 50 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                          27.72        
 51 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                      28.00        
 52 Joa, Austin N             15 FLY-MR                           28.06        
 53 Sharedalal, Sohil B       16 Twisters-MR                      28.12        
 54 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                      28.99        
 55 Lopez, Christian C        15 ABBE-MR                          29.02        
 56 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR                29.03        
 57 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                           29.22        
 58 Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR                    29.51        
 59 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                      29.64        
 60 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR                30.56        
 61 Monge, Juan               16 Seals-MR                         33.42        
 62 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                    34.36        
 63 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR                    37.20        
 64 Penrose, Sean             11 Bluefish-MR                      38.69        
 65 Karagulian, Leon          11 Aquaflames-MR                    38.73        
 66 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR                    38.81        
 67 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                    42.29        
 68 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR                    43.43        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                           24.98        
  2 Mckenna, Brian W          15 ABBE-MR                          25.51        
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                           27.07        
  4 Khan, Rana Z              19 ABBE-MR                          27.24        
  5 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                           27.29        
  6 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          28.12        
  7 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                           28.43        
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR                28.57        
  9 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                           28.61        
 10 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR                      28.75        
 11 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      28.84        
 12 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR                28.88        
 13 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                          29.10        
 14 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR                           29.24        
 15 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                           29.32        
 16 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      29.93        
 17 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                           30.15        
 18 Donis, Daniel F           16 FLY-MR                           30.35        
 19 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                           30.39        
 20 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR                      30.40        
 21 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                         30.87        
 22 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           31.02        
 23 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      31.13        
 24 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR                31.16        
 25 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      31.17        
 26 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      31.28        
 27 Beach, Travis             16 Bluefish-MR                      31.57        
 28 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      31.58        
 29 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR                           31.81        
 30 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR                32.56        
 31 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                           32.57        
 32 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           33.59        
 33 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                      33.63        
 34 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                      34.13        
 35 Sharedalal, Sohil B       16 Twisters-MR                      34.87        
 36 Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR                    35.23        
 37 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                      35.31        
 38 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                           35.74        
 39 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      36.01        
 40 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR                36.43        
 41 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR                36.65        
 42 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                    41.68        
 43 Karagulian, Leon          11 Aquaflames-MR                    44.09        
 44 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR                    44.31        
 45 Penrose, Sean             11 Bluefish-MR                      47.70        
 46 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR                    49.51        
 47 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                    50.67        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                           28.75        
  2 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                           29.22        
  3 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           29.50        
  4 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                           30.12        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR                30.35        
  6 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                          31.00        
  7 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      31.01        
  8 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          31.29        
  9 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      31.33        
 10 Mckenna, Brian W          15 ABBE-MR                          31.46        
 11 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                           32.21        
 12 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                           32.69        
 13 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR                          32.89        
 14 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR                           33.04        
 15 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           33.08        
 16 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          33.11        
 17 Lin, Aaron                15 ABBE-MR                          33.28        
 18 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      33.32        
 19 Shi, Guanqun              17 FLY-MR                           33.44        
 20 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR                      33.64        
 21 Khan, Rana Z              19 ABBE-MR                          33.70        
 22 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                           33.93        
 23 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR                      34.45        
 24 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      34.59        
 25 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                           34.61        
 26 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR                34.69        
 27 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      34.86        
 28 Lopez, Christian C        15 ABBE-MR                          35.18        
 29 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                           35.31        
 30 Joa, Austin N             15 FLY-MR                           35.40        
 31 Maldonado, Freddy         18 Seals-MR                         35.41        
 32 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR                35.42        
 33 Donis, Daniel F           16 FLY-MR                           35.57        
 34 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                          35.88        
 35 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                      35.93        
 36 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR                35.95        
 37 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      36.12        
 38 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      36.76        
 39 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR                37.29        
 40 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                           37.58        
 41 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           37.90        
 42 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                      38.19        
 43 Monge, Juan               16 Seals-MR                         38.38        
 44 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR                38.94        
 45 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                      39.76        
 46 Sharedalal, Sohil B       16 Twisters-MR                      40.99        
 47 Penrose, Sean             11 Bluefish-MR                      51.41        
 -- Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                           23.46        
  2 Khan, Rana Z              19 ABBE-MR                          24.64        
  3 Mckenna, Brian W          15 ABBE-MR                          24.92        
  4 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                           25.00        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                           26.10        
  6 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          26.31        
  7 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                           26.35        
  8 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          26.37        
  9 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      26.77        
 10 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                         26.89        
 11 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      27.17        
 12 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      27.18        
 13 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR                          27.19        
 14 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      27.33        
 15 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR                          27.36        
 16 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                           27.41        
 17 Ting, Alex                16 FLY-MR                           27.64        
 18 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                           27.72        
 19 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR                      27.73        
 20 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           27.94        
 21 Donis, Daniel F           16 FLY-MR                           27.97        
 22 Maldonado, Freddy         18 Seals-MR                         27.98        
 23 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR                28.01        
 24 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                           28.03        
 25 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      28.12        
 26 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                           28.14        
 27 Romero, Andres            16 FLY-MR                           28.17        
 28 Lee, Doohyun              17 FLY-MR                           28.24        
 29 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                           28.26        
 30 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR                      28.29        
 31 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR                28.34        
 32 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                           28.52        
 33 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                          28.64        
 34 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           28.74        
 35 Mammano, Christopher T    18 FLY-MR                           28.76        
 36 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR                28.81        
 37 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR                29.16        
 38 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR                           29.20        
 39 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR                           29.23        
 40 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      29.44        
 41 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           30.06        
 42 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                           30.88        
 43 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      31.52        
 44 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                      32.56        
 45 Sharedalal, Sohil B       16 Twisters-MR                      32.62        
 46 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                      32.87        
 47 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR                33.10        
 48 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                      34.91        
 49 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                           35.58        
 50 Monge, Juan               16 Seals-MR                         37.20        
 51 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR                40.31        
 52 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                    40.92        
 53 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR                    52.19        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                           54.69        
                  24.68       54.69 (30.01)                                        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                           58.02        
                  27.16       58.02 (30.86)                                        
  3 Mckenna, Brian W          15 ABBE-MR                          58.05        
                  25.36       58.05 (32.69)                                        
  4 Khan, Rana Z              19 ABBE-MR                        1:00.51        
                  26.15     1:00.51 (34.36)                                        
  5 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                        1:00.65        
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)                                        
  6 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                         1:00.73        
                  28.37     1:00.73 (32.36)                                        
  7 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:00.89        
                  28.63     1:00.89 (32.26)                                        
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.09        
                  28.55     1:01.09 (32.54)                                        
  9 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    1:01.75        
                  28.87     1:01.75 (32.88)                                        
 10 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR                         1:01.80        
                  29.13     1:01.80 (32.67)                                        
 11 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                         1:01.85        
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)                                        
 12 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR                    1:02.13        
                  27.86     1:02.13 (34.27)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         1:02.45        
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)                                        
 14 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                         1:02.75        
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)                                        
 15 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                        1:02.93        
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
 16 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                        1:02.96        
                  29.18     1:02.96 (33.78)                                        
 17 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR                    1:03.12        
                  28.83     1:03.12 (34.29)                                        
 18 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         1:03.28        
                  29.63     1:03.28 (33.65)                                        
 19 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                         1:03.64        
                  29.25     1:03.64 (34.39)                                        
 20 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                    1:03.69        
                  28.90     1:03.69 (34.79)                                        
 21 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              1:03.75        
                  29.59     1:03.75 (34.16)                                        
 22 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                       1:04.36        
                  28.94     1:04.36 (35.42)                                        
 23 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR                        1:04.82        
                  29.91     1:04.82 (34.91)                                        
 24 Donis, Daniel F           16 FLY-MR                         1:04.83        
                  29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)                                        
 25 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                    1:04.94        
                  30.39     1:04.94 (34.55)                                        
 26 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                         1:05.45        
                  30.63     1:05.45 (34.82)                                        
 27 Ting, Alex                16 FLY-MR                         1:05.49        
                  30.66     1:05.49 (34.83)                                        
 28 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                    1:05.55        
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)                                        
 29 Tang, Perry               16 FLY-MR                         1:05.71        
                  29.64     1:05.71 (36.07)                                        
 30 Shi, Guanqun              17 FLY-MR                         1:07.06        
                  31.23     1:07.06 (35.83)                                        
 31 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR                         1:07.13        
                  31.48     1:07.13 (35.65)                                        
 32 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.38        
                  30.54     1:08.38 (37.84)                                        
 33 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.85        
                  31.35     1:08.85 (37.50)                                        
 34 Beach, Travis             16 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.15        
                  30.47     1:09.15 (38.68)                                        
 35 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         1:09.35        
                  32.07     1:09.35 (37.28)                                        
 36 Joa, Austin N             15 FLY-MR                         1:10.58        
                  34.39     1:10.58 (36.19)                                        
 37 Romero, Andres            16 FLY-MR                         1:11.00        
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)                                        
 38 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         1:11.57        
                  32.83     1:11.57 (38.74)                                        
 39 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                    1:12.13        
                  34.32     1:12.13 (37.81)                                        
 40 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                    1:12.82        
                  32.91     1:12.82 (39.91)                                        
 41 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                    1:13.08        
                  33.62     1:13.08 (39.46)                                        
 42 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.89        
                  34.93     1:13.89 (38.96)                                        
 43 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                    1:14.49        
                  34.92     1:14.49 (39.57)                                        
 44 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                        1:15.06        
                  34.21     1:15.06 (40.85)                                        
 45 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                         1:15.68        
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)                                        
 46 Sharedalal, Sohil B       16 Twisters-MR                    1:16.95        
                  33.76     1:16.95 (43.19)                                        
 47 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.60        
                  37.71     1:18.60 (40.89)                                        
 48 Monge, Juan               16 Seals-MR                       1:26.67        
                  40.59     1:26.67 (46.08)                                        
 49 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                         1:33.23        
                  42.42     1:33.23 (50.81)                                        
 -- Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  30.11          DQ (34.80)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                         52.23        
     1) Collins, Matthew J 15           2) Bacci, Ryan D 16               
     3) Pickel, Cody 16                 4) Li, Matthew 15                 
                  28.36       52.23 (23.87)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                52.60        
     1) Polanco, Jose A 18              2) Erskine, Brendan 15            
     3) Polanco, Christopher A 16       4) Lewis, Khalid A 18             
                  28.56       52.60 (24.04)                                        
  3 The Boys Club OF New York-MR  'A'                             53.08        
     1) Mckenna, Brian W 15             2) Lam, Aaron 16                  
     3) Khan, Rana Z 19                 4) Kan, Dennis 14                 
                  29.31       53.08 (23.77)                                        
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                      54.17        
     1) Chang, James 16                 2) Chung, Vernal R 15             
     3) Zhou, Richard 16                4) France, Brian M 15             
                  29.42       54.17 (24.75)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                         54.23        
     1) Collins, Danny P 17             2) Guelly, Stefan M 17            
     3) Romero, Andres 16               4) Chu, Allen 17                  
                  29.63       54.23 (24.60)                                        
  6 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 54.51        
     1) Klages, Ryan P 15               2) Sack, Danny C 15               
     3) Gavrilchin, Mihail A 22         4) Russo, Cameron J 16            
                  29.90       54.51 (24.61)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                         56.88        
     1) Muchnik, Allan 16               2) Lock, Vincent 16               
     3) Tang, Perry 16                  4) Ng, Alexander 16               
                  31.27       56.88 (25.61)                                        
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                         56.91        
     1) Pepe, Erik K 15                 2) Garcia, Stefan 15              
     3) Mammano, Christopher T 18       4) Shi, Guanqun 17                
                  32.52       56.91 (24.39)                                        
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                              58.57        
     1) Zaino, Matthew 16               2) Distelhurst, Anthony J 15      
     3) Novitch, Adam S 18              4) Gourevitch, Jesse D 16         
                  33.58       58.57 (24.99)                                        
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                58.94        
     1) Garcia, Andrew 16               2) Ng, Sherman 17                 
     3) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 16            4) Pu, Andrew 15                  
                  32.58       58.94 (26.36)                                        
 11 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'                      1:06.93        
     1) Amalvert, Georgie 17            2) Maldonado, Freddy 18           
     3) Nunez, Kelby 21                 4) Gonzalez, Jesus R 19           
                  35.09     1:06.93 (31.84)