Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/26/2009 01:03 PM
   2009  MR FAST Theodore Young Fall Invitationa - 10/23/2009 to 10/25/2009    
                              Sanction #: 091016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      19.55      17.33         20  
  2 Curran, Olivia N     8 Empire-MR              20.41      18.61         17  
  3 Gallagher, Maddy M   8 Empire-MR                 NT      19.12         16  
  4 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 21.84      19.22         15  
  5 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR              20.42      19.31         14  
  6 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR              21.58      19.75         13  
  7 Risinger, Grace E    8 Empire-MR              22.16      19.80         12  
  8 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 30.59      20.65         11  
  9 Manessis, Katerina   8 Empire-MR              23.19      20.67          9  
 10 Hooper, Sorrell D    8 FAST-MR                20.75      21.21          7  
 11 Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR              23.70      21.98          6  
 12 Schwartz, Alyssa B   8 Empire-MR                 NT      22.00          5  
 13 Kleiner, Elizabeth   8 Empire-MR                 NT      22.01          4  
 14 Johnston, Anabelle   7 CFA-MR                 22.62      22.35          3  
 15 Nix, Ellie C         7 Empire-MR              26.67      22.36          2  
 16 Thompson, Louisa R   5 Empire-MR              25.65      22.47          1  
 17 Shopovick, Sophia    6 FAST-MR                29.56      22.76        
 18 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR                26.74      22.87        
 19 Kane, Miranda J      8 FAST-MR                22.43      23.57        
 20 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 27.01      23.62        
 21 Slattery, Madelyn    6 Empire-MR                 NT      24.21        
 22 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 26.42      24.39        
 23 Ashton, Sydney A     7 Seals-MR               32.45      25.20        
 24 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 25.45      25.57        
 25 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 28.76      25.98        
 26 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 30.29      26.22        
 27 Risinger, Marilyn    7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.56        
 28 Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.87        
 29 Rivera, Juliana N    6 Empire-MR                 NT      27.78        
 30 Amalvert, Evelyn     6 Seals-MR             1:12.32      28.86        
 31 Amalvert, Emily      7 Seals-MR             1:10.21      29.62        
 32 Dodes, Abigail J     7 Empire-MR                 NT      29.63        
 33 Marshall, Emma R     6 Empire-MR                 NT      30.51        
 34 Kleiner, Constance   7 Empire-MR                 NT      30.53        
 35 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 35.90      34.28        
 36 Chia, Molly          7 FAST-MR                20.65      39.75        
 37 Nix, Inez N          5 Unattached                NT      45.09        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Fatim          8 FAST-MR                40.44      42.53         20  
  2 Nix, Inez N          5 Unattached                NT    1:42.37         17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Fatim          8 FAST-MR                23.97      21.76         20  
  2 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.46      22.16         17  
  3 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR              24.00      22.58         16  
  4 Curran, Olivia N     8 Empire-MR              27.03      23.43         15  
  5 Shopovick, Sophia    6 FAST-MR                30.66      23.77         14  
  6 Gallagher, Maddy M   8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.28         13  
  7 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR              23.53      24.43         12  
  8 Manessis, Katerina   8 Empire-MR              25.15      24.50         11  
  9 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 37.84      24.91          9  
 10 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR                27.18      25.57          7  
 11 Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR              29.66      25.59          6  
 12 Ashton, Sydney A     7 Seals-MR               37.65      25.88          5  
 13 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 28.26      25.96          4  
 14 Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR                 NT      27.46          3  
 15 Johnston, Anabelle   7 CFA-MR                 28.98      27.72          2  
 16 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 28.82      27.88          1  
 17 Risinger, Grace E    8 Empire-MR              20.21      28.11        
 18 Kleiner, Elizabeth   8 Empire-MR                 NT      28.23        
 19 Chia, Molly          7 FAST-MR                29.52      28.51        
 20 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 36.48      28.96        
 21 Nix, Ellie C         7 Empire-MR              29.32      29.12        
 22 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 28.82      29.28        
 23 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 39.93      30.47        
 24 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 32.01      31.19        
 25 Kane, Miranda J      8 FAST-MR                23.39      31.97        
 26 Kleiner, Constance   7 Empire-MR                 NT      33.75        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 28.82      34.42        
 28 Thompson, Louisa R   5 Empire-MR              34.43      34.44        
 29 Amalvert, Emily      7 Seals-MR             1:15.34      34.83        
 30 Dodes, Abigail J     7 Empire-MR                 NT      38.29        
 31 Risinger, Marilyn    7 Empire-MR                 NT      38.74        
 -- Hooper, Sorrell D    8 FAST-MR                26.56         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Madelyn    6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Emma R     6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N    6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risinger, Grace E    8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.62         20  
  2 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.75      24.92         17  
  3 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR              28.59      26.16         16  
  4 Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR              35.09      29.03         15  
  5 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR              31.60      29.06         14  
  6 Gallagher, Maddy M   8 Empire-MR                 NT      29.68         13  
  7 Curran, Olivia N     8 Empire-MR              31.94      29.98         12  
  8 Schwartz, Alyssa B   8 Empire-MR                 NT      30.19         11  
  9 Manessis, Katerina   8 Empire-MR              30.22      30.61          9  
 10 Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR                 NT      35.15          7  
 11 Thompson, Louisa R   5 Empire-MR              37.69      36.05          6  
 12 Nix, Ellie C         7 Empire-MR              35.66      37.94          5  
 13 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 40.82      40.65          4  
 -- Dodes, Abigail J     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Nix, Inez N          5 Unattached                NT         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Constance   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Emma R     6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N    6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Madelyn    6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Anabelle   7 CFA-MR                 32.45         DQ        
 -- Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 40.79         DQ        
 -- Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 36.78         DQ        
 -- Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR               1:00.54         DQ        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 38.32         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Elizabeth   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 38.57         DQ        
 -- Risinger, Marilyn    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 39.92         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 38.89         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR                45.39      25.96         20  
  2 Hooper, Sorrell D    8 FAST-MR                28.78      26.49         17  
  3 Kane, Miranda J      8 FAST-MR                27.58      33.45         16  
 -- Shopovick, Sophia    6 FAST-MR                31.34         DQ        
 -- Chia, Molly          7 FAST-MR                29.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seck, Fatim          8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.01         20  
                  50.08     1:46.01 (55.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      31.30         20  
  2 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                32.09      32.05         17  
  3 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR                31.75      32.12         16  
  4 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR                32.54      34.10         15  
  5 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.80      34.64         14  
  6 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                32.64      36.28         13  
  7 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                40.93      36.56         11.5
  7 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          37.40      36.56         11.5
  9 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                36.88      36.69          9  
 10 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                39.23      36.93          7  
 11 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      37.11          6  
 12 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR                35.81      38.66          5  
 13 Cunningham, Taylor   9 FAST-MR                39.60      40.52          4  
 14 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      39.54      40.54          3  
 15 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR                38.98      41.01          2  
 16 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR                43.49      41.37          1  
 17 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                38.77      41.97        
 18 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                44.26      42.57        
 19 Finkelstein, Eva M  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      43.88        
 20 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR                47.08      44.23        
 21 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR                43.61      46.63        
 22 Meacham, Kara A     10 FAST-MR                54.00      49.08        
 23 Jonas, Nia J         9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.95      49.64        
 24 Ford, Janey F       10 Seals-MR               53.59      56.28        
 -- Dunbar, Camie D     10 FAST-MR                52.52         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR              1:31.26    1:24.63         20  
                  41.29     1:24.63 (43.34)                                        
  2 Brewer, Tatyana     10 Seals-MR             1:34.27    1:28.27         17  
                  39.54     1:28.27 (48.73)                                        
  3 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR              1:45.59    1:31.82         16  
                1:14.47     1:31.82 (17.35)                                        
  4 Cespedes, Nabel      9 Seals-MR             1:40.25    1:31.96         15  
                  41.60     1:31.96 (50.36)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Taylor   9 FAST-MR              1:50.16    1:32.03         14  
                1:19.92     1:32.03 (12.11)                                        
  6 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR              2:25.26    1:40.91         13  
                  46.93     1:40.93 (54.00)      1:49.98 (9.05)         1:40.91 ( )
  7 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR              2:03.01    1:41.59         12  
                  48.69     1:41.77 (53.08)     1:57.61 (15.84)         1:41.59 ( )
  8 Ollivierre, Gabrie  10 Seals-MR             1:55.43    1:49.66         11  
                  49.20   1:51.50 (1:02.30)         1:49.66 ( )                    
  9 Jonas, Nia J         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    2:08.22          9  
                1:21.06     2:08.22 (47.16)                                        
 10 Dunbar, Camie D     10 FAST-MR              1:45.98    2:19.12          7  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.59      38.25         20  
  2 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                40.17      39.92         17  
  3 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                40.45      40.11         16  
  4 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.73      43.19         15  
  5 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR                47.15      43.61         14  
  6 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                44.38      44.43         13  
  7 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                48.49      44.53         12  
  8 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                45.79      44.57         11  
  9 Cunningham, Taylor   9 FAST-MR                48.14      45.14          9  
 10 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR                54.01      46.54          7  
 11 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      46.56          6  
 12 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR                50.86      47.81          5  
 13 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      50.09          4  
 14 Green, Mikayla       9 FAST-MR                49.12      50.95          3  
 15 Ollivierre, Gabrie  10 Seals-MR               59.62      53.25          2  
 16 Rivera, Tatiana     10 Seals-MR               47.48      53.81          1  
 17 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR              1:00.92      55.75        
 18 Meacham, Kara A     10 FAST-MR                50.12      56.27        
 19 Ford, Janey F       10 Seals-MR             1:00.86      57.51        
 20 Finkelstein, Eva M  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      58.70        
 21 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR                54.06    1:02.12        
 22 Dunbar, Camie D     10 FAST-MR                54.69    1:03.41        
 23 Jonas, Nia J         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.06    1:05.66        
 -- Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                50.90         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                44.51      41.10         20  
  2 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR                43.94      41.30         17  
  3 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                53.59      45.28         16  
  4 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR                45.58      45.96         15  
  5 Brewer, Tatyana     10 Seals-MR               45.77      47.71         14  
  6 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                52.25      48.23         13  
  7 Lemischak, Allison   9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      48.26         12  
  8 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          57.35      48.35         11  
  9 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                54.28      48.99          9  
 10 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR                52.73      50.29          7  
 11 Cespedes, Nabel      9 Seals-MR               54.09      51.94          6  
 12 Pence, Emily A       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.04      52.62          5  
 13 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR                55.89      53.05          4  
 14 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                   NT      54.89          3  
 15 Finkelstein, Eva M  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      56.43          2  
 16 Ollivierre, Gabrie  10 Seals-MR             1:14.65    1:06.89          1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.16    1:19.74         20  
                  36.29     1:19.74 (43.45)                                        
  2 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR              1:29.11    1:21.38         17  
                  25.06     1:21.38 (56.32)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Sophia    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.29    1:25.34         16  
                  38.70     1:25.34 (46.64)                                        
  4 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR              1:27.70    1:28.29         15  
                  40.87     1:28.29 (47.42)                                        
  5 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:36.04    1:29.99         14  
                  41.41     1:29.99 (48.58)                                        
  6 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              2:08.96    1:33.95         13  
                  44.48     1:33.95 (49.47)                                        
  7 Brewer, Tatyana     10 Seals-MR             1:41.35    1:40.38         12  
                  43.89     1:40.38 (56.49)                                        
  8 Cespedes, Nabel      9 Seals-MR             1:53.46    1:41.53         11  
                  50.47     1:41.53 (51.06)                                        
  9 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              2:06.72    1:41.69          9  
                  44.76     1:41.69 (56.93)                                        
 10 Ford, Janey F       10 Seals-MR             2:01.88    2:20.02          7  
                1:02.76   2:20.02 (1:17.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:09.11    1:02.51         40  
     1) Lemischak, Allison M 9          2) Pence, Emily A 8               
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 10             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
                  34.27     1:02.51 (28.24)                                        
  2 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'               NT    1:02.74         34  
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 10            2) McArdle, Maeve C 9             
     3) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9        4) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
                  31.10     1:02.74 (31.64)                                        
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:13.64    1:29.50         32  
     1) Hooper, Sorrell D 8             2) Seck, Fatim 8                  
     3) Wang, Katie 7                   4) Brone, Sarah 8                 
                  40.83     1:29.50 (48.67)                                        
  4 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'            NT    1:30.21        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 5       2) Pabby, Anya 6                  
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 7            4) Ruiz, Raquel 8                 
                1:30.21         1:30.21 ( )                                        
  5 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'            NT    1:58.78         30  
     1) Chen, Allison 7                 2) Hulme, Ella R 7                
     3) Johnston, Anabelle C 7          4) Longworth, Maggie 8            
                1:04.60     1:58.78 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:09.02    2:10.44         40  
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 10           2) D'Amico, Nicole M 10           
     3) Montes, Cassidy L 10            4) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)     1:15.12 (10.01)     2:10.44 (55.32)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:41.58    2:23.78         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 8                2) Lemischak, Allison M 9         
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 10             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
                  44.02     1:17.81 (33.79)     1:52.66 (34.85)     2:23.78 (31.12)
  3 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'      2:47.48    2:59.62         32  
                  38.57     1:26.08 (47.51)     2:21.19 (55.11)     2:59.62 (38.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelMonaco, Alyssa   11 FAST-MR                31.38      32.08         20  
  2 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                31.78      32.34         17  
  3 Weber, Maya R       11 FAST-MR                33.70      32.56         16  
  4 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                32.46      33.04         15  
  5 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR                33.12      33.06         14  
  6 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                31.52      33.40         13  
  7 Wang, Amanda        11 FAST-MR                   NT      33.55         12  
  8 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR          33.21      34.39         11  
  9 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR                34.62      35.32          9  
 10 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR                36.78      36.02          7  
 11 Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR                35.89      37.31          6  
 12 Torres, Juli        12 Seals-MR               39.14      37.95          5  
 13 Young, Trishanna M  11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      38.21          4  
 14 Wang, Chloe         11 FAST-MR                34.20      38.61          3  
 15 Cox, Tyler          12 Seals-MR               41.40      38.72          2  
 16 Corona, Lilianett   11 Seals-MR               44.23      40.49          1  
 17 Richmond, Joy B     11 Seals-MR               39.28      41.75        
 18 Robertson, Courtne  11 Seals-MR             1:03.46      57.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                21.68      35.99         20  
  2 Weber, Maya R       11 FAST-MR                40.17      40.52         17  
  3 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR                42.13      41.01         16  
  4 Wang, Chloe         11 FAST-MR                43.97      42.90         15  
  5 Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR                44.28      46.13         14  
  6 Young, Trishanna M  11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      48.75         13  
  7 Cox, Tyler          12 Seals-MR               52.74      50.44         12  
  8 Richmond, Joy B     11 Seals-MR               48.33      52.76         11  
  9 Robertson, Courtne  11 Seals-MR             1:06.31      55.41          9  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Maya R       11 FAST-MR              1:31.56    1:30.01         20  
                  43.71     1:30.01 (46.30)                                        
  2 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR              1:36.32    1:31.27         17  
                  43.11     1:31.27 (48.16)                                        
  3 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:31.20    1:37.52         16  
                  46.45     1:37.52 (51.07)                                        
  4 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:37.72         15  
                  46.15     1:37.72 (51.57)                                        
  5 Torres, Juli        12 Seals-MR             1:40.75    1:38.05         14  
                  46.82     1:38.05 (51.23)                                        
  6 Wang, Amanda        11 FAST-MR              1:34.37    1:38.85         13  
                  46.97     1:38.85 (51.88)                                        
  7 Wang, Chloe         11 FAST-MR              1:39.54    1:44.48         12  
                  49.61     1:44.48 (54.87)                                        
  8 Richmond, Joy B     11 Seals-MR             2:09.11    2:00.70         11  
                  57.20   2:00.70 (1:03.50)                                        
 -- Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR              1:44.22         DQ        
                  47.17          DQ (54.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelMonaco, Alyssa   11 FAST-MR                37.22      36.76         20  
  2 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                36.20      37.69         17  
  3 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                36.03      37.78         16  
  4 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR                40.03      40.37         15  
  5 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                42.30      40.54         14  
  6 Wang, Amanda        11 FAST-MR                43.49      41.32         13  
  7 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR                49.68      44.75         12  
  8 Corona, Lilianett   11 Seals-MR               56.18      47.47         11  
  9 Cox, Tyler          12 Seals-MR               57.76      55.54          9  
 10 Robertson, Courtne  11 Seals-MR             1:10.38    1:08.81          7  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelMonaco, Alyssa   11 FAST-MR              1:29.30    1:21.56         20  
                  38.37     1:21.56 (43.19)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:23.74    1:23.82         17  
                  38.49     1:23.82 (45.33)                                        
  3 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:31.98    1:24.89         16  
                  37.19     1:24.89 (47.70)                                        
  4 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.50    1:27.28         15  
                  40.39     1:27.28 (46.89)                                        
  5 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR              1:32.76    1:27.69         14  
                  30.91     1:27.69 (56.78)                                        
  6 Torres, Juli        12 Seals-MR             1:34.33    1:34.25         13  
                  44.29     1:34.25 (49.96)                                        
  7 Young, Trishanna M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.66    1:41.49         12  
                  47.12     1:41.49 (54.37)                                        
  8 Corona, Lilianett   11 Seals-MR             1:52.76    1:51.07         11  
                  48.77   1:51.07 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:08.48    2:13.14         40  
     1) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 11          2) Chia, Eileen 11                
     3) Chisolm, Amber N 11             4) Hanagan, Alli N 11             
                  33.88     1:07.06 (33.18)     1:40.62 (33.56)     2:13.14 (32.52)
  2 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'      2:27.13    2:41.33         34  
     1) Torres, Juli 12                 2) Cox, Tyler 12                  
     3) Dockery, Jaelin 11              4) Dilone, Idalexa 12             
                  42.30        52.04 (9.74)     1:21.71 (29.67)   2:41.33 (1:19.62)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Jaya         13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.44      30.85         20  
  2 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.40      30.86         17  
  3 Zordan, Sofia       13 FAST-MR                39.16      35.03         16  
  4 Sheridan, Victoria  14 FAST-MR                37.31      37.96         15  
  5 Williams, Channel   14 FAST-MR                49.78      46.86         14  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Essence     13 Seals-MR             2:39.28    2:53.31         20  
                  40.19     1:24.37 (44.18)     2:08.58 (44.21)     2:53.31 (44.73)
  2 Sheridan, Victoria  14 FAST-MR              2:53.76    3:03.78         17  
  3 Clark, Leanne       14 Seals-MR             3:10.72    3:05.30         16  
                  40.74     1:29.23 (48.49)     2:17.18 (47.95)     3:05.30 (48.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.79    1:22.00         20  
                  39.86     1:22.00 (42.14)                                        
  2 Torres, Essence     13 Seals-MR             1:32.72    1:25.93         17  
                  43.11     1:25.93 (42.82)                                        
  3 Uppal, Jaya         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.23    1:29.76         16  
                1:29.76         1:29.76 ( )                                        
  4 Clark, Leanne       14 Seals-MR             1:35.99    1:37.33         15  
                1:37.33         1:37.33 ( )                                        
  5 Zordan, Sofia       13 FAST-MR              1:46.45    1:43.47         14  
                  12.34   1:43.47 (1:31.13)                                        
  6 Williams, Channel   14 FAST-MR              1:58.68    1:46.66         13  
                  49.36     1:46.66 (57.30)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Victoria  14 FAST-MR              1:45.49         DQ        
                1:37.35          DQ (12.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Carly     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:29.03         20  
                  41.13     1:29.03 (47.90)                                        
  2 Uppal, Jaya         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.68    1:29.80         17  
                  41.75     1:29.80 (48.05)                                        
  3 Zordan, Sofia       13 FAST-MR              1:40.72    1:39.33         16  
                  44.88     1:39.33 (54.45)                                        
  4 Clark, Leanne       14 Seals-MR             1:42.62    1:51.86         15  
                  51.83   1:51.86 (1:00.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Essence     13 Seals-MR             1:30.64    1:28.85         20  
                  41.59     1:28.85 (47.26)                                        
 -- Williams, Channel   14 FAST-MR              2:24.32         DQ        
                  59.84        DQ (1:07.21)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.87      26.11         20  
  2 Miller, Nikki F     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.60         17  
  3 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR          26.32      27.74         16  
  4 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.07         15  
  5 Sloley, Katrina V   15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.80      29.62         14  
  6 Sun, Angela         13 FAST-MR                   NT      30.39         13  
  7 Deziel, Blaire M    16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      31.26         12  
  8 Williams, Jenna     17 FAST-MR                   NT      32.28         11  
  9 Jonas, Roneyce N    15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.76      32.94          9  
 10 Fishman, Becca A    15 FAST-MR                35.85      35.50          7  
 11 Mathur, Natasha C   15 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      42.97          6  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:11.33    2:22.87         20  
                  32.80     1:08.90 (36.10)     1:46.30 (37.40)     2:22.87 (36.57)
  2 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR        2:12.64    2:23.11         17  
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)     1:46.24 (37.39)     2:23.11 (36.87)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:08.34         20  
                  33.32     1:08.34 (35.02)                                        
  2 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:11.35    1:10.41         17  
                  33.87     1:10.41 (36.54)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:12.71         16  
                  35.58     1:12.71 (37.13)                                        
  4 Sun, Angela         13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:15.31         15  
                  36.15     1:15.31 (39.16)                                        
  5 Deziel, Blaire M    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.14    1:16.19         14  
                  37.10     1:16.19 (39.09)                                        
  6 Fishman, Becca A    15 FAST-MR              1:53.39    1:22.19         13  
                  40.09     1:22.19 (42.10)                                        
  7 Williams, Jenna     17 FAST-MR                   NT    1:25.78         12  
                  41.88     1:25.78 (43.90)                                        
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.03    1:33.98         11  
                  43.51     1:33.98 (50.47)                                        
  9 Mathur, Natasha C   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:50.47          9  
                  51.53     1:50.47 (58.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:09.69         20  
  2 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.89    1:13.83         17  
  3 Ferguson, Mara H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:16.73         16  
  4 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:15.09    1:20.35         15  
  5 Sloley, Katrina V   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.69    1:29.00         14  
  6 Sun, Angela         13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:29.94         13  
                  41.80     1:29.94 (48.14)                                        
  7 Williams, Jenna     17 FAST-MR              1:51.56    1:31.60         12  
                  41.95     1:31.60 (49.65)                                        
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.47    1:40.07         11  
  9 Fishman, Becca A    15 FAST-MR              1:53.04    1:46.57          9  
                  46.91     1:46.57 (59.66)                                        
 10 Mathur, Natasha C   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.96    2:03.07          7  
                  57.84   2:03.07 (1:05.23)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie M      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.46    2:31.57         20  
                  32.09     1:12.23 (40.14)     1:55.18 (42.95)     2:31.57 (36.39)
  2 Deziel, Blaire M    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.00    2:45.16         17  
                  34.85     1:16.96 (42.11)     2:05.41 (48.45)     2:45.16 (39.75)
  3 Sloley, Katrina V   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.38    3:00.19         16  
                  37.18     1:24.87 (47.69)     2:16.91 (52.04)     3:00.19 (43.28)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:45.69    1:51.25         40  
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Deziel, Blaire M 16            
     3) Ferguson, Mara H 16             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)     1:24.51 (27.48)     1:51.25 (26.74)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Eric B         7 Empire-MR              20.93      17.27         20  
  2 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR              17.00      19.33         17  
  3 Slattery, Jack F     8 Empire-MR                 NT      19.50         16  
  4 Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR              21.57      19.72         15  
  5 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 22.72      19.82         14  
  6 Smith, Kelvin        7 FAST-MR                21.25      19.88         13  
  7 Sasso, Thomas B      8 Empire-MR              22.84      20.39         12  
  8 Hotetz, Justin P     7 Empire-MR              22.47      20.41         11  
  9 Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR              21.50      20.66          9  
 10 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 26.72      20.67          7  
 11 Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR              21.75      20.80          6  
 12 Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR                 25.48      21.14          5  
 13 Bennett, Brandan R   7 Empire-MR                 NT      21.36          4  
 14 Zhao, Maxwell        7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.39          3  
 15 Andrews, Sam T       7 Empire-MR              24.81      22.53          2  
 16 Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                27.80      23.12          1  
 17 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 26.40      23.73        
 18 Buckland, Griffin    7 Silver Streaks-MR      26.06      24.41        
 19 Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 29.79      25.24        
 20 Seck, Yelly M        6 FAST-MR                22.45      28.44        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR                46.87      44.75         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Eric B         7 Empire-MR              23.25      20.96         20  
  2 Smith, Kelvin        7 FAST-MR                25.07      20.97         17  
  3 Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR              25.15      21.09         16  
  4 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 25.98      23.29         15  
  5 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR              21.09      23.87         14  
  6 Slattery, Jack F     8 Empire-MR                 NT      24.33         13  
  7 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 32.25      24.37         12  
  8 Zhao, Maxwell        7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.48         11  
  9 Sasso, Thomas B      8 Empire-MR              26.70      25.54          9  
 10 Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR              26.28      25.62          7  
 11 Andrews, Sam T       7 Empire-MR              27.69      26.39          6  
 12 Hotetz, Justin P     7 Empire-MR              26.76      26.43          5  
 13 Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                28.13      27.38          4  
 14 Buckland, Griffin    7 Silver Streaks-MR      31.53      29.54          3  
 15 Bennett, Brandan R   7 Empire-MR                 NT      30.41          2  
 16 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 31.96      32.39          1  
 17 Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 36.48      35.64        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        6 FAST-MR                30.34         DQ        
 -- Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR              24.03         DQ        
 -- Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR                 30.74         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 28.89      26.20         20  
  2 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR              24.83      27.12         17  
  3 Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR              32.75      27.66         16  
  4 Dowd, Eric B         7 Empire-MR              33.00      28.74         15  
  5 Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR                34.38      29.04         14  
  6 Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR                 32.47      30.04         13  
  7 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 28.89      30.82         12  
  8 Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR              29.97      32.54         11  
  9 Zhao, Maxwell        7 Empire-MR                 NT      33.27          9  
 10 Bennett, Brandan R   7 Empire-MR                 NT      35.10          7  
 -- Andrews, Sam T       7 Empire-MR              36.39         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Jack F     8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR              28.91         DQ        
 -- Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 43.33         DQ        
 -- Hotetz, Justin P     7 Empire-MR              33.50         DQ        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 31.45      25.58         20  
 -- Seck, Yelly M        6 FAST-MR                35.48         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                34.79         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR              2:19.00         DQ        
                  57.02        DQ (1:05.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jahari       10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      30.25         20  
  2 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR          32.00      32.33         17  
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                31.72      33.01         16  
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.44      34.43         15  
  5 Clark, Kevin         9 Seals-MR               39.81      36.18         14  
  6 Scott, Robert A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.42      36.20         13  
  7 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                37.71      37.19         12  
  8 Chavers, Latrell G  10 Seals-MR               43.49      37.90         11  
  9 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR                40.06      41.44          9  
 10 Collins-Zaluda, Sa  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      46.65          7  
 11 Brown, Max          10 FAST-MR                56.91      48.40          6  
 12 Olszewski, Tommy E   9 FAST-MR                54.56      48.75          5  
 13 Espinoza, Andres    10 FAST-MR              1:01.34      59.34          4  
 14 Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR                49.87    1:00.26          3  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:45.67    1:25.86         20  
                  39.87     1:25.86 (45.99)                                        
  2 Gaston, Justin       9 Seals-MR             1:38.27    1:28.72         17  
                  40.21     1:28.72 (48.51)                                        
  3 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR              1:31.78    1:32.52         16  
                  40.24     1:32.52 (52.28)                                        
  4 Ollivierre, Jared    9 Seals-MR             1:53.42    1:35.93         15  
                  41.60     1:35.93 (54.33)                                        
  5 Brown, Max          10 FAST-MR              1:50.34    1:45.26         14  
                  49.53     1:45.26 (55.73)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Andres    10 FAST-MR              2:01.46    2:06.12         13  
                1:02.15   2:06.12 (1:03.97)                                        
  7 Ramchavan, Darrieo   9 Seals-MR             1:55.76    2:06.14         12  
                  58.54   2:06.14 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR          39.35      38.13         20  
  2 White, Jahari       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.81      39.79         17  
  3 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                46.50      40.59         16  
  4 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR                44.54      42.73         15  
  5 Clark, Kevin         9 Seals-MR               49.67      43.74         14  
  6 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                55.39      46.05         13  
  7 Scott, Robert A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.00      47.02         12  
  8 Ollivierre, Jared    9 Seals-MR             1:00.28      49.82         11  
  9 Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR                56.59      55.65          9  
 10 Collins-Zaluda, Sa  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      55.95          7  
 11 Claudio, Juan Migu   9 FAST-MR              1:10.37    1:14.44          6  
 -- Brown, Max          10 FAST-MR                57.77         DQ        
 -- Olszewski, Tommy E   9 FAST-MR                46.32         DQ        
 -- Espinoza, Andres    10 FAST-MR              1:02.14         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.70      42.33         20  
  2 White, Jahari       10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.81      43.03         17  
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                46.50      45.69         16  
  4 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                50.42      46.04         15  
  5 Chavers, Latrell G  10 Seals-MR               42.31      46.94         14  
  6 Collins-Zaluda, Sa  10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      55.23         13  
  7 Gaston, Justin       9 Seals-MR               48.33    1:05.19         12  
 -- Scott, Robert A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.69         DQ        
 -- Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                49.54         DQ        
 -- Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR                50.77         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR              1:31.01    1:19.94         17  
                  35.70     1:19.94 (44.24)                                        
  2 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:24.13    1:20.86         16  
                  38.16     1:20.86 (42.70)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Nicholas  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.22    1:27.65         20  
                  13.94   1:27.65 (1:13.71)                                        
  4 Chavers, Latrell G  10 Seals-MR             1:52.32    1:29.42         15  
                  42.80     1:29.42 (46.62)                                        
  5 Clark, Kevin         9 Seals-MR             1:59.47    1:34.39         14  
                  40.84     1:34.39 (53.55)                                        
  6 Gaston, Justin       9 Seals-MR             1:29.62    1:48.85         13  
                1:48.89         1:48.85 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:05.11    1:02.20         40  
     1) Collins-Zaluda, Sam 10          2) Scott, Robert A 10             
     3) Macaluso, Nicholas 10           4) White, Jahari 10               
                  33.70     1:02.20 (28.50)                                        
  2 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'            NT    1:25.50         34  
     1) Johns, TJ D 7                   2) Gu, Alan 8                     
     3) Rosenthal, Miles V 8            4) Skolnick, Avery 7              
                  41.37     1:25.50 (44.13)                                        
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:15.34    1:33.91         32  
     1) Saraf, Akaash 8                 2) Fonseca, Joshua 8              
     3) Smith, Kelvin 7                 4) Seck, Yelly M 6                
                  46.15     1:33.91 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:30.44    2:23.95         40  
     1) Ruiz, Brian S 10                2) Ramirez, Jason H 10            
     3) Riverso, Peter 10               4) Brone, Jerry 10                
                  40.29     1:16.45 (36.16)     1:52.06 (35.61)     2:23.95 (31.89)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:50.11    2:25.96         34  
     1) Scott, Robert A 10              2) Collins-Zaluda, Sam 10         
     3) Macaluso, Nicholas 10           4) White, Jahari 10               
                  37.72       47.90 (10.18)     1:23.74 (35.84)   2:25.96 (1:02.22)
  3 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'           NT    2:30.30         32  
     1) Chavers, Latrell G 10           2) Gaston, Justin 9               
     3) Clark, Kevin 9                  4) Ollivierre, Jared T 9          
                  34.95       45.55 (10.60)     1:16.65 (31.10)   2:30.30 (1:13.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.20      31.19         20  
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.91      31.94         17  
  3 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          31.84      32.06         16  
  4 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                30.92      32.50         15  
  5 Wong, Aaron         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.73      32.87         14  
  6 Williams, Jesse     11 FAST-MR                33.19      32.94         13  
  7 Loyola, Brandon A   11 FAST-MR                36.47      35.21         12  
  8 Nieves, Matthew     12 Seals-MR               38.60      35.62         11  
  9 Loyola, Joshua A    11 FAST-MR                39.07      39.32          9  
 10 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR                38.07      39.45          7  
 11 Williams, Aaron D   11 FAST-MR                48.63      42.22          6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          38.25      36.24         20  
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.75      37.08         17  
  3 Wong, Aaron         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      38.77         16  
  4 Loyola, Joshua A    11 FAST-MR                49.57      46.19         15  
  5 Williams, Aaron D   11 FAST-MR                50.61      46.22         14  
  6 Loyola, Brandon A   11 FAST-MR                47.38      47.06         13  
  7 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR                50.42      51.17         12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.37    1:26.09         20  
                  40.63     1:26.09 (45.46)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:37.94    1:34.68         17  
                  37.21     1:34.68 (57.47)                                        
  3 Nieves, Matthew     12 Seals-MR             1:50.16    1:44.83         16  
                  45.48     1:44.83 (59.35)                                        
  4 Williams, Jesse     11 FAST-MR              1:41.67    1:50.48         15  
                  51.21     1:50.48 (59.27)                                        
  5 Loyola, Joshua A    11 FAST-MR              1:43.78    1:57.17         14  
                  53.70   1:57.17 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                35.86      34.72         20  
  2 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          41.44      36.25         17  
  3 Loyola, Brandon A   11 FAST-MR                55.87      45.72         16  
  4 Nieves, Matthew     12 Seals-MR               48.53      46.68         15  
  5 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR                56.53    1:00.25         14  
 -- Williams, Aaron D   11 FAST-MR              1:04.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, James T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.52    1:18.09         20  
                  37.86     1:18.09 (40.23)                                        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.90    1:22.19         17  
                  37.34     1:22.19 (44.85)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:23.52         16  
                  37.90     1:23.52 (45.62)                                        
  4 Williams, Jesse     11 FAST-MR              1:34.67    1:29.17         15  
                  39.52     1:29.17 (49.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:24.53    2:24.23         40  
     1) Senior, Kymani E 11             2) Loyola, Joshua A 11            
     3) Loyola, Brandon A 11            4) Williams, Jesse 11             
                  33.55       44.18 (10.63)     1:12.79 (28.61)   2:24.23 (1:11.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.10      25.39         20  
  2 Klein, Simon        14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.97      26.31         17  
  3 Perry-Porter, Osaz  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.59      26.65         16  
  4 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.34      26.89         15  
  5 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR                25.57      27.93         14  
  6 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR                27.53      28.35         13  
  7 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR                26.95      28.52         12  
  8 Garcia, Steven N    13 Seals-MR               29.54      28.94         11  
  9 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      29.30          9  
 10 Beazer, Joshua      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      29.36          7  
 11 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      31.28          6  
 12 Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR          31.60      31.49          5  
 13 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR                30.10      32.00          4  
 14 Pennie, Darren      13 FAST-MR                33.06      32.22          3  
 15 Sidoti, Daniel J    13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.23      32.80          2  
 16 Brito, Juan         13 Seals-MR               50.30      42.19          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.60    2:06.58         20  
                  27.42       59.79 (32.37)     1:34.11 (34.32)     2:06.58 (32.47)
  2 Amalvert, George    13 Seals-MR             2:37.62    2:23.08         17  
                  29.89     1:04.85 (34.96)     1:44.57 (39.72)     2:23.08 (38.51)
  3 Rodriguez, Miguel   14 Seals-MR             2:38.68    2:37.81         16  
                  29.68     1:07.69 (38.01)     1:52.63 (44.94)     2:37.81 (45.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry-Porter, Osaz  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.11    1:07.47         20  
                  33.52     1:07.47 (33.95)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.28    1:09.25         17  
                  33.50     1:09.25 (35.75)                                        
  3 Garcia, Steven N    13 Seals-MR             1:21.82    1:09.99         16  
                  33.93     1:09.99 (36.06)                                        
  4 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              1:14.17    1:11.13         15  
                1:11.13         1:11.13 ( )                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.06    1:11.98         14  
                  34.66     1:11.98 (37.32)                                        
  6 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.25    1:13.59         13  
                1:13.59         1:13.59 ( )                                        
  7 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:21.28    1:15.02         12  
                  36.01     1:15.02 (39.01)                                        
  8 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:18.05         11  
                  36.34     1:18.05 (41.71)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Miguel   14 Seals-MR             1:28.37    1:19.96          9  
                  39.68     1:19.96 (40.28)                                        
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.03    1:25.47          7  
                1:25.47         1:25.47 ( )                                        
 11 Pennie, Darren      13 FAST-MR              1:37.37    1:31.13          6  
                  43.93     1:31.13 (47.20)                                        
 12 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              1:27.03    1:36.39          5  
                1:25.66     1:36.39 (10.73)                                        
 13 Beazer, Joshua      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:37.95          4  
 -- Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:23.90         DQ        
                  41.87          DQ (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven N    13 Seals-MR             1:35.46    1:10.81         20  
                  31.94     1:10.81 (38.87)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.44    1:11.32         17  
                  33.15     1:11.32 (38.17)                                        
  3 Jackson, Mark A     14 FAST-MR              1:17.68    1:15.78         16  
                  35.22     1:15.78 (40.56)                                        
  4 Perry-Porter, Osaz  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.77    1:16.68         15  
                  35.17     1:16.68 (41.51)                                        
  5 Beazer, Joshua      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:20.34         14  
                  37.09     1:20.34 (43.25)                                        
  6 Stagg, Christian M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.95    1:24.20         13  
                  38.93     1:24.20 (45.27)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:24.80         12  
                  39.20     1:24.80 (45.60)                                        
  8 Goldbloom, Joey T   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.91    1:24.93         11  
                  39.53     1:24.93 (45.40)                                        
  9 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:27.75          9  
                  41.26     1:27.75 (46.49)                                        
 10 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              1:24.76    1:29.07          7  
                  39.52     1:29.07 (49.55)                                        
 11 Sidoti, Daniel J    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.97    1:29.86          6  
                  42.42     1:29.86 (47.44)                                        
 12 Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.93    1:33.10          5  
                  43.25     1:33.10 (49.85)                                        
 13 Brito, Juan         13 Seals-MR             3:15.43    2:09.67          4  
                  58.59   2:09.67 (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Pennie, Darren      13 FAST-MR              1:38.10         DQ        
                  41.46          DQ (49.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christia  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.80    1:01.25         20  
                  28.12     1:01.25 (33.13)                                        
  2 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              1:18.99    1:13.53         17  
                  31.40     1:13.53 (42.13)                                        
  3 Amalvert, George    13 Seals-MR             1:23.29    1:16.15         16  
                  32.95     1:16.15 (43.20)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Miguel   14 Seals-MR             1:20.75         DQ        
                  32.71          DQ (39.65)                                        
 -- Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              1:16.38         DQ        
                  34.51          DQ (47.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:44.71    1:44.01         40  
     1) Macaluso, Christian J 14        2) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 13       
     3) Klein, Simon 14                 4) Buckland, Grant A 13           
                  26.88       53.00 (26.12)     1:18.66 (25.66)     1:44.01 (25.35)
  2 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'           NT    1:53.21         34  
     1) Ciprian, Bernaldo A 14          2) Garcia, Steven N 13            
     3) Amalvert, George 13             4) Rodriguez, Miguel 14           
                  27.22       57.68 (30.46)      1:07.35 (9.67)     1:53.21 (45.86)
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:50.15    1:53.44         32  
     1) Frascati, Michael J 13          2) Pradlik, Nicolas 13            
     3) Fishman, David J 14             4) Jackson, Mark A 14             
                  27.97       41.33 (13.36)       58.41 (17.08)     1:53.44 (55.03)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            2:01.16    2:02.02         30  
     1) Goldbloom, Joey T 14            2) Prince, Adam 14                
     3) Stagg, Christian M 14           4) Beazer, Joshua 14              
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:32.82 (31.39)     2:02.02 (29.20)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Kelby        22 Seals-MR                  NT      23.94         20  
  2 Wu, Brian           15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.37      24.10         17  
  3 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.95      24.76         16  
  4 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.01      25.37         15  
  5 Rodriguez, Esteban  16 FAST-MR                24.00      25.51         14  
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      27.05         13  
  7 Hornyak, Nico T     15 FAST-MR                27.88      27.30         12  
  8 Zaino, Matthew      17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      28.61         11  
  9 Pandya, Swapnil H   16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.05      31.48          9  
 10 Monge, Angel L      15 Seals-MR               39.28      31.70          7  
 11 Correa, Dominick    15 Seals-MR                  NT      42.94          6  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amalvert, Georgie   18 Seals-MR             2:11.36    2:07.49         20  
                  27.58       58.97 (31.39)     1:33.70 (34.73)     2:07.49 (33.79)
  2 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        2:30.17    2:29.08         17  
                  33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)     1:50.90 (39.18)     2:29.08 (38.18)
  3 Monge, Juan A       16 Seals-MR             2:56.99    2:34.59         16  
                  33.99     1:11.93 (37.94)     1:53.82 (41.89)     2:34.59 (40.77)
  4 Rentas, Kevin R     15 Seals-MR             2:07.38    2:34.99         15  
                  32.60     1:12.07 (39.47)     1:55.02 (42.95)     2:34.99 (39.97)
  5 Delgado, Christian  16 FAST-MR              2:39.08    2:39.25        
                  33.17   2:39.25 (2:06.08)         2:39.25 ( )                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brian           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70      57.75         20  
                  24.45       57.75 (33.30)                                        
  2 Amalvert, Georgie   18 Seals-MR             1:08.32    1:03.51         17  
                  30.88     1:03.51 (32.63)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.42    1:06.59         16  
                  32.47     1:06.59 (34.12)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Esteban  16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:06.73         15  
                  32.47     1:06.73 (34.26)                                        
  5 Zaino, Matthew      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:11.79         14  
                  34.83     1:11.79 (36.96)                                        
  6 Hornyak, Nico T     15 FAST-MR              1:15.17    1:12.58         13  
                  36.11     1:12.58 (36.47)                                        
  7 Pandya, Swapnil H   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:13.64         12  
                  36.29     1:13.64 (37.35)                                        
  8 Delgado, Christian  16 FAST-MR              1:13.99    1:18.82         11  
                  39.38     1:18.82 (39.44)                                        
  9 Corvino, Alex L     19 FAST-MR              2:35.67    1:42.07          9  
 -- Orlay, Buddy J      15 FAST-MR              1:30.53         DQ        
                  40.97          DQ (44.65)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Kelby        22 Seals-MR                  NT    1:09.63         20  
                  31.95     1:09.63 (37.68)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.57    1:09.88         17  
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Esteban  16 FAST-MR              1:25.94    1:10.08         16  
                  32.10     1:10.08 (37.98)                                        
  4 Zaino, Matthew      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.24    1:17.02         15  
                  35.73     1:17.02 (41.29)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:17.81         14  
                  36.79     1:17.81 (41.02)                                        
  6 Monge, Juan A       16 Seals-MR             1:24.77    1:20.44         13  
                  37.94     1:20.44 (42.50)                                        
  7 Rentas, Kevin R     15 Seals-MR             1:24.08    1:23.43         12  
                  39.90     1:23.43 (43.53)                                        
  8 Pandya, Swapnil H   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:24.55         11  
                  13.79   1:24.55 (1:10.76)                                        
  9 Monge, Angel L      15 Seals-MR             1:49.28    1:35.00          9  
                  42.33     1:35.00 (52.67)                                        
 10 Correa, Dominick    15 Seals-MR                  NT    2:01.47          7  
                  55.11   2:01.47 (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Delgado, Christian  16 FAST-MR              1:21.73         DQ        
                  42.51          DQ (48.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schunk, Andy J      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.82    2:19.18         20  
                  27.94     1:04.00 (36.06)     1:46.57 (42.57)     2:19.18 (32.61)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.09    2:19.80         17  
                  30.05     1:06.97 (36.92)     1:47.80 (40.83)     2:19.80 (32.00)
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:31.78         16  
                  31.15     1:09.01 (37.86)     1:54.59 (45.58)     2:31.78 (37.19)
  4 Hornyak, Nico T     15 FAST-MR              2:50.65    2:32.44         15  
                  30.03     1:07.82 (37.79)     1:53.30 (45.48)     2:32.44 (39.14)
  5 Monge, Juan A       16 Seals-MR             3:07.92    2:50.38         14  
                  35.02     1:18.67 (43.65)     2:06.27 (47.60)     2:50.38 (44.11)
  6 Rentas, Kevin R     15 Seals-MR             1:59.39    2:52.35         13  
                  35.40     1:19.38 (43.98)     2:07.66 (48.28)     2:52.35 (44.69)
 -- Orlay, Buddy J      15 FAST-MR              2:51.72         DQ        
                  36.33     1:22.21 (45.88)     2:21.95 (59.74)          DQ (41.00)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'B'           NT    1:43.14         40  
     1) Lora, Brian 17                  2) Deleon, Nigel F 16             
     3) Rentas, Kevin R 15              4) Monge, Juan A 16               
                  27.09       55.78 (28.69)     1:19.74 (23.96)     1:43.14 (23.40)
  2 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          1:50.15    1:45.13         34  
     1) Williams, Jake 17               2) Orlay, Buddy J 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Esteban E 16         4) Hornyak, Nico T 15             
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:10.08 (12.49)     1:45.13 (35.05)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:37.44    1:45.39         32  
     1) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 15         2) Zaino, Matthew 17              
     3) Schunk, Andy J 15               4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
                  27.19       53.90 (26.71)     1:19.43 (25.53)     1:45.39 (25.96)
  4 Boys & Girls Harbor Aquatic Cl-MR  'A'           NT    1:48.41         30  
     1) Camusano, Samuel 16             2) Reynoso, Jose E 18             
     3) Alvarado, Daniel A 17           4) Amalvert, Georgie 18           
                  32.43     1:04.71 (32.28)      1:14.45 (9.74)     1:48.41 (33.96)