2009 MR Condors HS Format Meet - 2/15/2009                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.07      32.37 SILV   
  2 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                34.38      32.38 SILV   
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                32.77      32.93 SILV   
  4 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 33.19      33.84 SILV   
  5 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                33.61      35.35 SILV   
  6 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                 36.18      35.94 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                37.10      36.84        
  8 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                 34.88      37.87        
  9 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR                 36.93      38.19        
 10 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                43.19      40.00        
 11 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                 38.72      40.14        
 12 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                50.03      40.46        
 13 Li, Cindy                 10 COND-MR                   NT      40.97        
 14 Gordon, Arielle            9 SMC-MR                 40.30      41.30        
 15 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                41.65      41.52        
 16 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                 43.22      41.79        
 17 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                 41.74      42.35        
 18 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 42.89      42.48        
 19 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 41.99      42.66        
 20 Spor, Shannon             10 SMC-MR                 40.90      43.46        
 21 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                42.43      44.53        
 22 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 45.20      44.55        
 23 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                49.84      44.97        
 24 Schunk, Cassie R           9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      45.02        
 25 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                 46.01      47.36        
 26 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                47.25      47.88        
 27 Brooks Campbell, Nathali   9 SMC-MR                    NT      48.67        
 28 Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT      49.93        
 29 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR              1:01.78      56.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.04 JO     
                  33.16     1:11.04 (37.88)                                        
  2 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.98 (41.90)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:20.45 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.45 (43.48)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:23.23        
                  40.42     1:23.23 (42.81)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:23.25        
                  39.81     1:23.25 (43.44)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:23.54        
                  39.25     1:23.54 (44.29)                                        
  7 Li, Cindy                 10 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:31.35        
                  44.42     1:31.35 (46.93)                                        
  8 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:31.87        
                  40.76     1:31.87 (51.11)                                        
  9 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:22.77    1:32.38        
 10 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:34.77        
                  44.92     1:34.77 (49.85)                                        
 11 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:40.45    1:36.93        
                  45.15     1:36.93 (51.78)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:37.42        
                  45.61     1:37.42 (51.81)                                        
 13 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:40.08        
                  48.38     1:40.08 (51.70)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:38.27    1:40.50        
                  47.70     1:40.50 (52.80)                                        
 15 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:46.16    1:41.70        
                  47.03     1:41.70 (54.67)                                        
 16 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR               1:43.46    1:42.05        
                  50.96     1:42.05 (51.09)                                        
 17 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:49.99    1:42.36        
                  47.13     1:42.36 (55.23)                                        
 18 Spor, Shannon             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:44.34        
                  48.64     1:44.34 (55.70)                                        
 19 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:48.55        
                  51.37     1:48.55 (57.18)                                        
 20 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:51.56        
                  54.05     1:51.56 (57.51)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.93        
                  54.69   1:56.93 (1:02.24)                                        
 22 Brooks Campbell, Nathali   9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:58.59        
                  53.55   1:58.59 (1:05.04)                                        
 23 Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:59.48        
                  54.99   1:59.48 (1:04.49)                                        
 24 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR              2:27.95    2:09.05        
                  59.40   2:09.05 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               2:45.07    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.73 (41.18)     1:58.08 (42.35)     2:38.94 (40.86)
  2 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.25    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.92 (42.48)     2:02.42 (44.50)     2:43.68 (41.26)
  3 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               2:52.58    2:59.83        
                  40.31     1:26.28 (45.97)     2:13.50 (47.22)     2:59.83 (46.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              7:45.88    8:03.38        
                  42.61     1:32.13 (49.52)     2:22.14 (50.01)     3:11.75 (49.61)
        4:00.43 (48.68)     4:49.39 (48.96)     5:38.46 (49.07)     6:26.96 (48.50)
        7:15.54 (48.58)     8:03.38 (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:14.51    1:14.66 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:14.66 (38.14)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:19.83    1:19.42 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.42 (40.49)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.83 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.83 (42.30)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.09    1:36.37 SILV   
                  47.07     1:36.37 (49.30)                                        
  5 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.29 SILV   
                  47.92     1:37.29 (49.37)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.72    1:37.51 SILV   
                  47.09     1:37.51 (50.42)                                        
  7 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:38.43 SILV   
                  49.07     1:38.43 (49.36)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:50.26    1:50.55        
                  52.17     1:50.55 (58.38)                                        
  9 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              2:04.11    1:58.35        
                  55.96   1:58.35 (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.95        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:25.85         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.76          DQ (44.89)                                        
 -- Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.86          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:36.75    1:32.07 JO     
                  42.85     1:32.07 (49.22)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:42.40    1:41.37 SILV   
                  48.67     1:41.37 (52.70)                                        
  3 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               1:45.99    1:43.18 SILV   
                  50.08     1:43.18 (53.10)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:44.32 SILV   
                  49.88     1:44.32 (54.44)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:44.13    1:46.24 SILV   
                  50.83     1:46.24 (55.41)                                        
  6 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR               1:45.81    1:47.15 SILV   
                  51.62     1:47.15 (55.53)                                        
  7 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:47.58 SILV   
                  48.47     1:47.58 (59.11)                                        
  8 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR               1:46.43    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.65     1:48.34 (56.69)                                        
  9 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.48 SILV   
                  51.20     1:48.48 (57.28)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:48.80 SILV   
                  52.39     1:48.80 (56.41)                                        
 11 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR               1:50.38    1:49.45 SILV   
                  52.86     1:49.45 (56.59)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:53.11    1:50.10 SILV   
                  52.62     1:50.10 (57.48)                                        
 13 Li, Cindy                 10 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:50.88 SILV   
                  53.49     1:50.88 (57.39)                                        
 14 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:53.39    1:52.31        
                  55.29     1:52.31 (57.02)                                        
 15 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:49.11    1:53.44        
                  53.69     1:53.44 (59.75)                                        
 16 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              2:02.44    1:54.34        
                  15.36   1:54.34 (1:38.98)                                        
 17 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:53.74    1:57.38        
                  57.01   1:57.38 (1:00.37)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.09        
                  56.64   2:04.09 (1:07.45)                                        
 19 Spor, Shannon             10 SMC-MR               1:59.52    2:08.37        
                1:00.29   2:08.37 (1:08.08)                                        
 20 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR               2:09.12    2:14.34        
                1:04.28   2:14.34 (1:10.06)                                        
 21 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR               2:19.21    2:15.92        
                1:03.01   2:15.92 (1:12.91)                                        
 22 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR              2:19.59    2:16.93        
                1:04.93   2:16.93 (1:12.00)                                        
 23 Brooks Campbell, Nathali   9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:30.81        
                1:12.47   2:30.81 (1:18.34)                                        
 -- Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.24        DQ (1:15.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               1:15.25    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:17.11 (41.62)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:23.85    1:26.14 JO     
                  40.08     1:26.14 (46.06)                                        
  3 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.73    1:44.22        
                  47.92     1:44.22 (56.30)                                        
 -- Gordon, Arielle            9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.16        DQ (1:10.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR               2:41.26    2:44.51 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:16.59 (40.47)     2:08.29 (51.70)     2:44.51 (36.22)
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:53.51 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.62 (42.88)     2:16.99 (57.37)     2:53.51 (36.52)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              2:54.11    3:05.80 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.22 (43.69)   2:24.40 (1:00.18)     3:05.80 (41.40)
  4 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               3:12.14    3:09.89 SILV   
                  43.92     1:32.07 (48.15)     2:25.23 (53.16)     3:09.89 (44.66)
  5 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               3:18.15    3:10.43 SILV   
                  43.76     1:33.87 (50.11)     2:29.03 (55.16)     3:10.43 (41.40)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              3:12.79    3:14.40 SILV   
                  46.54     1:34.17 (47.63)     2:31.37 (57.20)     3:14.40 (43.03)
  7 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.91    3:17.64 SILV   
                  40.52     1:32.82 (52.30)     2:29.59 (56.77)     3:17.64 (48.05)
  8 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:41.36        
                  49.66     1:47.39 (57.73)   2:52.22 (1:04.83)     3:41.36 (49.14)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:30.00    2:38.51        
     1) Ruzzi, Kathryn 10               2) Adamow, Liza 10                
     3) Evangelista, Madeline 9         4) Hutton, Theresa 10             
                  38.43     1:23.44 (45.01)     2:09.41 (45.97)     2:38.51 (29.10)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:27.48    2:44.87        
     1) McCormick, Sarah 10             2) Lynch, Julia M 10              
     3) Galligan, Georgia 10            4) Rappa, Gianna 10               
                  37.65       54.38 (16.73)     1:31.41 (37.03)   2:44.87 (1:13.46)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:43.48    3:00.12        
     1) Gordon, Arielle 9               2) Cartularo, Morgan 9            
     3) Spor, Shannon 10                4) Colao, Rachel 10               
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:09.63    3:09.60        
     1) Tsuei, Angela 9                 2) Belovsky, Mia P 10             
     3) Keaveney, Megan C 7             4) Conway, Megan F 10             
                  38.29   1:43.67 (1:05.38)     2:23.05 (39.38)     3:09.60 (46.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:47.26    7:23.70        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 10               2) Sweet, Erin M 9                
     3) Brie, Cayla 10                  4) Tang, Sharon S 9               
                  54.46   1:59.37 (1:59.37)     2:47.09 (47.72)   3:45.99 (1:46.62)
        4:33.71 (47.72)   5:29.05 (1:43.06)     6:22.24 (53.19)   7:23.70 (1:54.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:43.55    2:45.46        
     1) Cummings, Fiona M 9             2) Cummings, Carly 9              
     3) Globus, Adi L 10                4) Malyszka, Kelly 9              
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:54.57    2:49.42        
     1) Evangelista, Madeline 9         2) Ruzzi, Kathryn 10              
     3) Hutton, Theresa 10              4) Adamow, Liza 10                
                  48.86     1:40.11 (51.25)     2:12.81 (32.70)     2:49.42 (36.61)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:58.18        
                  42.47     1:30.33 (47.86)     2:14.39 (44.06)     2:58.18 (43.79)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    3:09.21        
                  47.77     1:47.63 (59.86)     2:29.43 (41.80)     3:09.21 (39.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                27.12      27.01 ZQ     
  2 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                27.50      27.32 ZQ     
  3 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                28.07      28.26 JO     
  4 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      29.38 SILV   
  5 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.25      30.44 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                29.39      30.46 SILV   
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                30.20      30.69 SILV   
  8 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.99 SILV   
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                30.74      31.07 SILV   
 10 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 31.75      31.50 SILV   
 11 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                32.57      31.89 SILV   
 12 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                32.10      31.91 SILV   
 13 Sapienza, Lindsay E       11 COND-MR                32.78      32.48 SILV   
 14 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 33.25      33.12        
 15 Jhaver, Amaya R           12 COND-MR                37.00      33.21        
 16 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR                 33.83      33.40        
 17 Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR                 35.23      33.85        
 18 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 34.31      34.18        
 19 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                34.95      34.32        
 20 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                35.60      35.43        
 21 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                38.24      36.34        
 22 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                35.34      36.37        
 23 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                35.54      36.67        
 24 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                39.53      37.76        
 25 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                41.49      38.53        
 26 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR                39.98      38.80        
 27 Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR                35.92      38.97        
 28 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                39.49      39.24        
 29 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                41.87      39.61        
 30 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 41.02      40.31        
 31 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                36.83      41.11        
 32 thi, Alison F             11 COND-MR                45.00      41.62        
 33 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                40.00      42.72        
 34 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                45.00      43.21        
 35 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                42.59      44.76        
 36 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                   NT      49.35        
 -- Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 28.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:02.78    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.13    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.78 (33.05)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:03.66    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.08 (33.49)                                        
  5 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:02.37    1:06.21 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.21 (35.28)                                        
  6 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:12.39        
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)                                        
  7 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:12.41        
                  35.47     1:12.41 (36.94)                                        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.47        
                  35.52     1:12.47 (36.95)                                        
  9 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR               1:14.32    1:12.48        
                  34.57     1:12.48 (37.91)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:11.06    1:12.56        
                  35.19     1:12.56 (37.37)                                        
 11 Sapienza, Lindsay E       11 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:12.75        
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)                                        
 12 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:11.06    1:13.33        
                  35.21     1:13.33 (38.12)                                        
 13 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR               1:12.83    1:14.54        
                  36.45     1:14.54 (38.09)                                        
 14 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:15.44        
                  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)                                        
 15 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:13.71    1:16.77        
                  35.18     1:16.77 (41.59)                                        
 16 Jhaver, Amaya R           12 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:17.99        
 17 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:19.85        
                  38.54     1:19.85 (41.31)                                        
 18 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:20.03        
                  38.22     1:20.03 (41.81)                                        
 19 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:22.73    1:20.65        
                  38.87     1:20.65 (41.78)                                        
 20 Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR              1:26.64    1:22.11        
                  39.08     1:22.11 (43.03)                                        
 21 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:28.58    1:22.43        
                  39.55     1:22.43 (42.88)                                        
 22 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.70        
                  42.05     1:26.70 (44.65)                                        
 23 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:29.14        
                  43.03     1:29.14 (46.11)                                        
 24 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:33.03    1:30.75        
                  47.03     1:30.75 (43.72)                                        
 25 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR              1:35.39    1:30.81        
                  43.09     1:30.81 (47.72)                                        
 26 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:31.32    1:31.70        
                  43.33     1:31.70 (48.37)                                        
 27 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              1:39.75    1:31.80        
                  43.10     1:31.80 (48.70)                                        
 28 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.01        
                  42.76     1:32.01 (49.25)                                        
 29 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR              1:36.84    1:36.49        
                  47.92     1:36.49 (48.57)                                        
 30 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:38.26        
                  44.79     1:38.26 (53.47)                                        
 31 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:40.75        
                  47.20     1:40.75 (53.55)                                        
 32 thi, Alison F             11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:41.05        
                  46.67     1:41.05 (54.38)                                        
 33 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.75        
 -- Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR              1:33.08        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              2:20.31    2:16.77 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.24 (35.01)     1:43.77 (36.53)     2:16.77 (33.00)
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:18.70    2:18.69 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:43.26 (36.98)     2:18.69 (35.43)
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              2:25.74    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.16 (36.13)     1:45.56 (37.40)     2:22.10 (36.54)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:31.74    2:34.24        
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)     1:55.76 (40.62)     2:34.24 (38.48)
  5 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR               2:40.99    2:39.59        
                  36.09     1:16.60 (40.51)     1:58.33 (41.73)     2:39.59 (41.26)
  6 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               3:10.99    3:05.37        
                  39.29     1:25.54 (46.25)     2:16.65 (51.11)     3:05.37 (48.72)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              6:43.17    6:15.15        
                  32.45     1:10.47 (38.02)     1:49.82 (39.35)     2:28.43 (38.61)
        3:07.32 (38.89)     3:46.71 (39.39)     4:25.43 (38.72)     5:03.60 (38.17)
        5:40.49 (36.89)     6:15.15 (34.66)                                        
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:04.82    6:15.59        
                  32.28     1:10.25 (37.97)     1:49.34 (39.09)     2:28.54 (39.20)
        3:07.20 (38.66)     3:46.18 (38.98)     4:25.47 (39.29)     5:03.44 (37.97)
        5:41.51 (38.07)     6:15.59 (34.08)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              6:52.51    6:37.68        
                  34.59     1:14.82 (40.23)     1:54.76 (39.94)     2:37.21 (42.45)
        3:17.53 (40.32)     3:58.18 (40.65)     4:38.69 (40.51)     5:19.53 (40.84)
        6:00.62 (41.09)     6:37.68 (37.06)                                        
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              7:35.87    6:51.57        
                  34.97     1:15.74 (40.77)     1:57.36 (41.62)     2:38.29 (40.93)
        3:20.39 (42.10)     4:03.34 (42.95)     4:47.26 (43.92)     5:29.22 (41.96)
        6:11.83 (42.61)     6:51.57 (39.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  SECT
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:04.37    1:06.08 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:08.25    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:09.11 (35.30)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:13.33    1:10.85 JO     
                  35.16     1:10.85 (35.69)                                        
  4 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.36    1:14.46 SILV   
                  37.21     1:14.46 (37.25)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:12.45    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.27 (39.72)                                        
  6 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:17.33    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.52 (39.94)                                        
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:17.98    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.13 (40.31)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.54    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.98     1:18.89 (39.91)                                        
  9 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:21.53 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.53 (42.42)                                        
 10 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:22.16 SILV   
                  41.31     1:22.16 (40.85)                                        
 11 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR               1:26.55    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.27 (42.13)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:24.74    1:26.11        
                  41.66     1:26.11 (44.45)                                        
 13 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:26.27        
                  43.15     1:26.27 (43.12)                                        
 14 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.63        
                  42.77     1:26.63 (43.86)                                        
 15 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:31.64        
                  44.61     1:31.64 (47.03)                                        
 16 Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR               1:32.63    1:34.47        
                  44.11     1:34.47 (50.36)                                        
 17 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR              1:36.24    1:35.31        
                  46.11     1:35.31 (49.20)                                        
 18 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.21        
                  48.10     1:42.21 (54.11)                                        
 19 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.19        
                  53.43     1:51.19 (57.76)                                        
 20 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:52.40        
                  56.59     1:52.40 (55.81)                                        
 21 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.50        
                1:00.77   2:07.50 (1:06.73)                                        
 22 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:48.00    2:15.49        
                1:04.77   2:15.49 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  SECT
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.26 (43.77)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.54    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.96 (44.64)                                        
  3 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:27.34    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.97 (45.95)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:28.71 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.71 (46.92)                                        
  5 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR               1:30.88    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.73 (46.48)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:31.45 SILV   
                  42.41     1:31.45 (49.04)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:32.31    1:32.16 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.16 (48.45)                                        
  8 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:33.73 SILV   
                  45.45     1:33.73 (48.28)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:36.28        
                  46.22     1:36.28 (50.06)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:38.82        
                  46.41     1:38.82 (52.41)                                        
 11 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR              1:42.37    1:40.48        
                  47.70     1:40.48 (52.78)                                        
 12 Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR              1:53.21    1:41.15        
                  47.61     1:41.15 (53.54)                                        
 13 Jhaver, Amaya R           12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:42.16        
                  48.19     1:42.16 (53.97)                                        
 14 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR              1:51.04    1:45.71        
                  48.36     1:45.71 (57.35)                                        
 15 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:47.49    1:49.85        
                  52.80     1:49.85 (57.05)                                        
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:50.35    1:50.19        
                  52.65     1:50.19 (57.54)                                        
 17 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              1:59.25    1:51.29        
                  53.78     1:51.29 (57.51)                                        
 18 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR              1:50.12    1:53.60        
 19 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR              1:51.91    1:53.99        
                  53.59   1:53.99 (1:00.40)                                        
 20 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:55.23        
                  53.29   1:55.23 (1:01.94)                                        
 21 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              2:21.11    1:57.58        
                  55.25   1:57.58 (1:02.33)                                        
 22 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:58.47    1:58.08        
                  59.42     1:58.08 (58.66)                                        
 23 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:51.86    1:58.73        
                  57.00   1:58.73 (1:01.73)                                        
 24 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:58.81    2:02.21        
                  57.76   2:02.21 (1:04.45)                                        
 25 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR              2:23.86    2:03.45        
                  57.65   2:03.45 (1:05.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:13.62    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.04 (40.06)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.84 (39.66)                                        
  3 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.15 (40.86)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:26.57 SILV   
                  39.41     1:26.57 (47.16)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:25.93    1:27.39 SILV   
                  39.07     1:27.39 (48.32)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:32.31    1:32.73        
                  41.26     1:32.73 (51.47)                                        
  7 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR               1:30.66    1:33.20        
                  42.39     1:33.20 (50.81)                                        
  8 Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR               1:32.71    1:34.85        
                  44.04     1:34.85 (50.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:45.51 SILV   
                  35.74     1:18.17 (42.43)     2:08.80 (50.63)     2:45.51 (36.71)
  2 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               2:50.00    2:56.13        
                  38.11     1:24.07 (45.96)     2:17.16 (53.09)     2:56.13 (38.97)
  3 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.03        
                  38.39     1:26.12 (47.73)     2:18.85 (52.73)     2:57.03 (38.18)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              3:13.58    2:59.94        
                  41.44     1:25.68 (44.24)     2:22.05 (56.37)     2:59.94 (37.89)
 -- Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              3:18.65         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  48.12     1:05.10 (16.98)          DQ (32.20)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:51.71    2:06.90        
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 11          2) Farrell, Shannon P 11          
     3) Badick, Mackenzie L 11          4) Farrell, Brenna K 11           
                  32.94     1:04.59 (31.65)     1:37.07 (32.48)     2:06.90 (29.83)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:07.45    2:08.04        
     1) Moss, Lucy 12                   2) Schuetz, Sarah 11              
     3) Abrams, Maria 11                4) Chu, Kierstin 11               
                  32.21     1:05.15 (32.94)     1:39.21 (34.06)     2:08.04 (28.83)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:59.77    2:40.75        
     1) Holland, Marielle E 12          2) Farrell, Teresa M 11           
     3) Sammon, Kristen E 11            4) Horohoe, Kate D 11             
                  39.13     1:17.33 (38.20)     1:59.80 (42.47)     2:40.75 (40.95)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:07.07    5:51.39        
     1) Levy, Hillary A 11              2) Arendt, Kristen S 12           
     3) Raimone, Lisa M 11              4) Sollitto, Caroline A 12        
                  35.39   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     2:00.91 (46.29)   2:59.06 (1:44.44)
        3:42.59 (43.53)   4:29.97 (1:30.91)     5:08.50 (38.53)   5:51.39 (1:21.42)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:25.48    6:57.04        
     1) Medina, Melissa 11              2) Holandez, Allison T 11         
     3) Loi, Sabrina J 11               4) Houghton, Sophia K 11          
                  55.05   1:58.52 (1:58.52)     2:38.48 (39.96)   3:25.96 (1:27.44)
        4:18.09 (52.13)   5:20.18 (1:54.22)     5:36.74 (16.56)   6:57.04 (1:36.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:04.70    2:21.89        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 11        
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 11              4) Keaveney, Briana N 11          
                  30.58     1:22.32 (51.74)     1:53.82 (31.50)     2:21.89 (28.07)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:23.74        
     1) Wolfe, Caroline 11              2) Moss, Lucy 12                  
     3) Schuetz, Sarah 11               4) Chu, Kierstin 11               
                  38.48     1:18.07 (39.59)     1:55.87 (37.80)     2:23.74 (27.87)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:13.30    2:27.90        
     1) Brown, Nikki G 12               2) Sapienza, Lindsay E 11         
     3) Martin, Kelly 12                4) Conway, Brianna R 11           
                  34.10     1:17.02 (42.92)     1:51.60 (34.58)     2:27.90 (36.30)
  4 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:29.66    2:35.23        
     1) Samuels, Rachel A 12            2) Chen, Jessica J 11             
     3) Del Principe, Emma F 11         4) Magretti, Julia A 12           
                  34.14     1:17.80 (43.66)     1:59.56 (41.76)     2:35.23 (35.67)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 27.29      27.09 SILV   
  2 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR                28.24      28.18 SILV   
  3 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                 28.44      28.22 SILV   
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR                27.77      28.36 SILV   
  5 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 28.40      28.58 SILV   
  6 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.28      28.83 SILV   
  7 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                 29.76      29.13 SILV   
  8 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 30.24      29.46 SILV   
  9 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                 29.02      29.62 SILV   
 10 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                 29.35      29.65 SILV   
 11 Zwart, Sarah E            13 PBAC-MR                29.04      29.70 SILV   
 12 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                 29.55      29.89 SILV   
 13 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR                30.41      29.92 SILV   
 14 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR                29.65      30.06 SILV   
 14 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                 30.76      30.06 SILV   
 16 Wagner, Savannah C        14 COND-MR                   NT      30.21        
 17 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.95      31.44        
 18 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.83      31.45        
 19 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                 31.98      32.17        
 20 Heymann, Emma R           14 NDAC-MR                30.25      32.24        
 21 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                34.06      32.62        
 22 Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR                 34.53      33.33        
 23 Green, Colleen            13 SMC-MR                 32.71      33.58        
 24 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                 33.34      33.74        
 25 Knauss, Caitlin A         13 COND-MR                35.85      34.24        
 26 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR                39.97      37.78        
 27 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      43.06        
 28 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR                   NT      44.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                 56.64      58.95 SILV   
                  28.65       58.95 (30.30)                                        
  2 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 59.41      59.53 SILV   
                  28.75       59.53 (30.78)                                        
  3 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:05.98    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.66 (33.36)                                        
  4 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:07.72    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.82 (33.11)                                        
  5 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.51 (33.94)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
  7 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              1:07.17    1:06.11        
                  31.69     1:06.11 (34.42)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:06.35        
                  31.39     1:06.35 (34.96)                                        
  9 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:06.54    1:06.99        
                  32.09     1:06.99 (34.90)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.04        
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)                                        
 11 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.27        
                  31.65     1:07.27 (35.62)                                        
 12 Zwart, Sarah E            13 PBAC-MR              1:06.34    1:09.20        
                  32.70     1:09.20 (36.50)                                        
 13 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:07.01    1:09.66        
                  33.93     1:09.66 (35.73)                                        
 14 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:11.68        
                  34.77     1:11.68 (36.91)                                        
 15 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.03    1:12.80        
                  34.11     1:12.80 (38.69)                                        
 16 Heymann, Emma R           14 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.72        
                  34.75     1:13.72 (38.97)                                        
 17 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:10.48    1:13.91        
                  34.88     1:13.91 (39.03)                                        
 18 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:06.56    1:15.66        
                  35.75     1:15.66 (39.91)                                        
 19 Knauss, Caitlin A         13 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:21.81        
                  39.06     1:21.81 (42.75)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:31.65    1:26.53        
                  42.26     1:26.53 (44.27)                                        
 21 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR              1:46.77    1:41.76        
                  46.84     1:41.76 (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:59.22    1:57.02 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.00 (29.38)     1:26.57 (30.57)     1:57.02 (30.45)
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:03.39    1:59.77 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)     1:29.08 (31.36)     1:59.77 (30.69)
  3 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:16.04    2:17.08 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.77 (34.36)     1:41.27 (37.50)     2:17.08 (35.81)
  4 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:19.07    2:23.54        
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)     1:46.36 (37.79)     2:23.54 (37.18)
  5 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:25.64    2:27.44        
                  32.25     1:09.58 (37.33)     1:48.90 (39.32)     2:27.44 (38.54)
  6 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              2:35.41    2:34.62        
                  34.94     1:13.73 (38.79)     1:54.53 (40.80)     2:34.62 (40.09)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             5:18.77    5:13.22        
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)     1:29.40 (31.41)     2:01.38 (31.98)
        2:33.45 (32.07)     3:05.82 (32.37)     3:38.17 (32.35)     4:10.32 (32.15)
        4:42.22 (31.90)     5:13.22 (31.00)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:23.81    5:20.75        
                  28.57     1:00.08 (31.51)     1:32.31 (32.23)     2:05.08 (32.77)
        2:37.76 (32.68)     3:10.59 (32.83)     3:43.36 (32.77)     4:16.30 (32.94)
        4:49.11 (32.81)     5:20.75 (31.64)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:43.27    5:43.21        
                  29.60     1:02.35 (32.75)     1:36.59 (34.24)     2:11.23 (34.64)
        2:46.41 (35.18)     3:21.95 (35.54)     3:57.99 (36.04)     4:33.34 (35.35)
        5:08.89 (35.55)     5:43.21 (34.32)                                        
  4 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:06.37    6:13.21        
                  33.94     1:11.72 (37.78)     1:49.81 (38.09)     2:27.66 (37.85)
        3:05.82 (38.16)     3:43.95 (38.13)     4:21.92 (37.97)     4:59.55 (37.63)
        5:36.87 (37.32)     6:13.21 (36.34)                                        
  5 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               6:12.40    6:18.09        
                  32.34     1:09.31 (36.97)     1:48.32 (39.01)     2:27.36 (39.04)
        3:05.87 (38.51)     3:44.51 (38.64)     4:23.33 (38.82)     5:01.41 (38.08)
        5:40.83 (39.42)     6:18.09 (37.26)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              6:09.17    6:21.36        
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)     1:50.00 (38.41)     2:28.39 (38.39)
        3:07.48 (39.09)     3:46.54 (39.06)     4:25.37 (38.83)     5:04.53 (39.16)
        5:43.08 (38.55)     6:21.36 (38.28)                                        
  7 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              6:18.43    6:33.39        
                  33.93     1:12.27 (38.34)     1:51.71 (39.44)     2:32.06 (40.35)
        3:12.58 (40.52)     3:53.09 (40.51)     4:33.50 (40.41)     5:14.27 (40.77)
        5:54.54 (40.27)     6:33.39 (38.85)                                        
  8 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               6:30.99    6:50.64        
                  34.15     1:12.87 (38.72)     1:54.11 (41.24)     2:35.87 (41.76)
        3:17.91 (42.04)     4:00.58 (42.67)     4:43.47 (42.89)     5:27.15 (43.68)
        6:09.61 (42.46)     6:50.64 (41.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:06.35 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.35 (33.92)                                        
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.40 (37.42)                                        
  3 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.45     1:13.94 (37.49)                                        
  4 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:14.34    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.27 (38.50)                                        
  5 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:12.46    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.51 (38.07)                                        
  6 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:17.12 SILV   
                  39.17     1:17.12 (37.95)                                        
  7 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:20.32    1:19.51        
                  39.07     1:19.51 (40.44)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Sarah R       13 NDAC-MR              1:19.66    1:20.55        
                  39.43     1:20.55 (41.12)                                        
  9 Zwart, Sarah E            13 PBAC-MR              1:20.36    1:23.75        
                  40.15     1:23.75 (43.60)                                        
 10 Olsewski, Ali C           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.99    1:24.45        
                  40.96     1:24.45 (43.49)                                        
 11 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:20.16    1:26.12        
                  42.76     1:26.12 (43.36)                                        
 12 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.45    1:28.23        
                1:28.39         1:28.23 ( )                                        
 13 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:29.28        
                  43.78     1:29.28 (45.50)                                        
 14 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:49.22    1:40.97        
                1:41.12         1:40.97 ( )                                        
 15 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR              2:02.28    1:50.57        
                  52.83     1:50.57 (57.74)                                        
 -- Knauss, Caitlin A         13 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.58          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:09.77         DQ        
                  34.05          DQ (36.27)                                        
 -- Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR               1:21.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.56          DQ (42.20)                                        
 -- Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:11.38         DQ        
                  35.12          DQ (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.89 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.89 (40.28)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               1:15.83    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.67 (40.77)                                        
  3 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.88 (40.55)                                        
  4 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.66 (41.70)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.54 (42.61)                                        
  6 Wagner, Savannah C        14 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.25 (44.35)                                        
  7 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:27.42    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.06 (43.66)                                        
  8 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:24.74    1:25.24 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.24 (44.06)                                        
  9 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:25.45    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.21 (44.39)                                        
 10 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:28.24    1:27.20        
                  41.30     1:27.20 (45.90)                                        
 11 Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR               1:28.56    1:27.68        
                  41.28     1:27.68 (46.40)                                        
 12 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:31.37    1:31.49        
                  43.93     1:31.49 (47.56)                                        
 13 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.90    1:31.53        
                  43.13     1:31.53 (48.40)                                        
 14 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:33.69    1:31.71        
                  43.11     1:31.71 (48.60)                                        
 15 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:29.20    1:34.21        
                  43.92     1:34.21 (50.29)                                        
 16 Heymann, Emma R           14 NDAC-MR              1:31.09    1:34.45        
                  44.60     1:34.45 (49.85)                                        
 17 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.86    1:59.96        
                  55.74   1:59.96 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:00.97 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.97 (32.62)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:14.93    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.40 (37.09)                                        
  4 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:16.04    1:15.36        
                  34.59     1:15.36 (40.77)                                        
  5 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:15.58        
                  34.70     1:15.58 (40.88)                                        
  6 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:19.62        
                  38.15     1:19.62 (41.47)                                        
  7 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:27.16    1:21.26        
                  38.27     1:21.26 (42.99)                                        
  8 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:26.62    1:24.62        
                  37.39     1:24.62 (47.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:21.77    2:20.13 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)     1:47.85 (42.64)     2:20.13 (32.28)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR               2:16.84    2:24.82 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.35 (37.33)     1:51.58 (43.23)     2:24.82 (33.24)
  3 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.18    2:27.59 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.96 (36.18)     1:52.69 (44.73)     2:27.59 (34.90)
  4 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               2:34.24    2:31.91 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.63 (38.40)     1:58.17 (46.54)     2:31.91 (33.74)
  5 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:37.73 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.11 (41.12)     2:02.82 (46.71)     2:37.73 (34.91)
  6 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               2:42.89    2:41.06 SILV   
                  33.30   2:02.67 (1:29.37)     2:41.06 (38.39)                    
  7 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              2:45.13    2:44.54 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.37 (42.27)     2:05.97 (49.60)     2:44.54 (38.57)
  8 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:51.80    2:47.49 SILV   
  9 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               2:53.11    2:51.12        
 10 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              2:51.55    2:54.89        
                  39.59     1:24.43 (44.84)     2:14.83 (50.40)     2:54.89 (40.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:53.24    1:52.82        
     1) Schattschneider, Sarah 13       2) Fernandez, Catherine 13        
     3) Chu, Megan 14                   4) Antonelle, Gigi 14             
                  28.90       57.05 (28.15)     1:26.24 (29.19)     1:52.82 (26.58)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:57.62        
     1) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 14           2) Gay, Ali E 13                  
                  29.10     1:00.46 (31.36)     1:29.16 (28.70)     1:57.62 (28.46)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:51.52    2:00.09        
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 13            2) Omelanczuk, Carolina 13        
     3) McIlhargy, Amanda 13            4) Raccioppi, Paige 14            
                  28.41       57.95 (29.54)     1:30.74 (32.79)     2:00.09 (29.35)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:59.42    2:05.61        
     1) Rojas, Emma 13                  2) Spor, Casey 13                 
     3) Ashikari, Elizabeth 13          4) Delfico, Sydney 13             
                  31.00     1:00.69 (29.69)     1:33.18 (32.49)     2:05.61 (32.43)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:46.09    2:12.32        
     1) Bernstein, Olive E 14           2) Hodges, Taylor M 13            
     3) Choi, Hannah J 13               4) Sollitto, Christina H 14       
                  31.06     1:09.68 (38.62)     1:41.84 (32.16)     2:12.32 (30.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:57.94    2:07.53        
     1) Chung, Katie J 14               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14       
     3) Leffler, Magna S 14             4) Wagner, Savannah C 14          
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:08.08    2:09.79        
     1) Svensson, Polina 14             2) Raccioppi, Paige 14            
     3) McIlhargy, Amanda 13            4) Hirsch, Stephanie 13           
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.40    2:58.13        
     1) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 14           2) Gay, Ali E 13                  
     3) Kilduff, Catherine M 14         4) Rosenbloom, Sarah R 13         
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  SECT
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.65      26.15        
  2 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                25.90      26.31        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.47      26.61        
  4 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.63      26.76        
  5 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.11        
  6 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                 28.98      28.16        
  7 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.77        
  8 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.44        
  9 Addo, Tiffany             15 MAD-MR                 30.01      31.49        
 10 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.68      31.53        
 11 Pesin, Danielle A         16 COND-MR                32.89      33.19        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  SECT
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 57.00      57.40        
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.26      58.99        
                  28.53       58.99 (30.46)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.03      59.61        
                  28.51       59.61 (31.10)                                        
  4 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR                59.97    1:00.78        
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
  5 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:00.93        
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR                59.05    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.39    1:05.85        
                  31.23     1:05.85 (34.62)                                        
  8 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               1:01.16    1:06.49        
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)                                        
  9 Farrell, Laura J          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:06.63        
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)                                        
 10 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:03.90    1:11.43        
                  33.14     1:11.43 (38.29)                                        
 11 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.92    1:11.68        
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)                                        
 12 Pesin, Danielle A         16 COND-MR              1:09.45    1:14.52        
                  34.83     1:14.52 (39.69)                                        
 13 Addo, Tiffany             15 MAD-MR               1:12.60    1:14.89        
                  35.36     1:14.89 (39.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              2:14.54    2:10.26        
                  29.91     1:03.07 (33.16)     1:37.17 (34.10)     2:10.26 (33.09)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:07.56    2:10.78        
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)     1:36.24 (33.92)     2:10.78 (34.54)
  3 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR              2:09.97    2:14.93        
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:40.09 (35.21)     2:14.93 (34.84)
  4 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              2:12.50    2:17.75        
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)     1:41.25 (36.87)     2:17.75 (36.50)
  5 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:18.03        
                  33.09     1:08.74 (35.65)     1:44.81 (36.07)     2:18.03 (33.22)
  6 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:20.56        
                  33.23     1:08.62 (35.39)     1:45.41 (36.79)     2:20.56 (35.15)
  7 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              2:28.18    2:29.77        
                  34.26     1:11.54 (37.28)     1:51.54 (40.00)     2:29.77 (38.23)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              6:15.83    6:17.56        
                  32.01     1:10.04 (38.03)     1:49.21 (39.17)     2:28.65 (39.44)
        3:07.72 (39.07)     3:46.62 (38.90)     4:26.15 (39.53)     5:04.75 (38.60)
        5:42.46 (37.71)     6:17.56 (35.10)                                        
  2 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                   NT    6:46.85        
                  35.56     1:15.90 (40.34)     1:57.84 (41.94)     2:39.72 (41.88)
        3:21.46 (41.74)     4:03.20 (41.74)     4:44.88 (41.68)     5:26.63 (41.75)
        6:08.26 (41.63)     6:46.85 (38.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.67    1:05.20        
                  31.48     1:05.20 (33.72)                                        
  2 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.24    1:05.67        
                  32.02     1:05.67 (33.65)                                        
  3 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.08        
                  32.79     1:07.08 (34.29)                                        
  4 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:09.89        
                  33.93     1:09.89 (35.96)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR              1:05.73    1:09.95        
                  34.00     1:09.95 (35.95)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:10.45        
                  33.83     1:10.45 (36.62)                                        
  7 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.19    1:10.88        
                  34.31     1:10.88 (36.57)                                        
  8 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.78    1:14.36        
                  36.20     1:14.36 (38.16)                                        
  9 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:15.11        
                  35.93     1:15.11 (39.18)                                        
 10 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:19.75        
                  39.75     1:19.75 (40.00)                                        
 11 Addo, Tiffany             15 MAD-MR               1:18.20    1:27.05        
                  42.42     1:27.05 (44.63)                                        
 -- Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:11.25         DQ        
      False start
                  34.87          DQ (38.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.63    1:12.26        
                  33.74     1:12.26 (38.52)                                        
  2 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.32        
                  34.95     1:14.32 (39.37)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:13.05    1:14.97        
                  35.36     1:14.97 (39.61)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:17.38        
                  36.07     1:17.38 (41.31)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              1:14.48    1:17.46        
                  36.47     1:17.46 (40.99)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:16.35    1:17.84        
                  36.61     1:17.84 (41.23)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:20.29    1:19.09        
                  37.53     1:19.09 (41.56)                                        
  8 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:18.79    1:19.87        
                  38.11     1:19.87 (41.76)                                        
  9 Farrell, Laura J          15 NDAC-MR              1:18.28    1:24.06        
                  39.14     1:24.06 (44.92)                                        
 10 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:29.38        
                  41.86     1:29.38 (47.52)                                        
 11 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.45    1:32.19        
                  43.03     1:32.19 (49.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.19  SECT
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:05.26        
                  30.11     1:05.26 (35.15)                                        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:05.89    1:05.96        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:07.38        
                  30.98     1:07.38 (36.40)                                        
  4 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:07.26    1:11.24        
                  32.65     1:11.24 (38.59)                                        
  5 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:09.64    1:12.53        
                  32.42     1:12.53 (40.11)                                        
  6 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:09.02    1:13.87        
                  33.88     1:13.87 (39.99)                                        
  7 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:14.09        
                  34.28     1:14.09 (39.81)                                        
  8 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:19.41        
                  35.05     1:19.41 (44.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:18.76    2:18.58        
                  29.80     1:06.05 (36.25)     1:45.85 (39.80)     2:18.58 (32.73)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:20.44    2:23.04        
                  29.82     1:06.17 (36.35)     1:49.41 (43.24)     2:23.04 (33.63)
  3 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:24.84    2:27.18        
                  30.69     1:08.92 (38.23)     1:49.97 (41.05)     2:27.18 (37.21)
  4 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              2:31.44    2:36.91        
                  32.77     1:13.11 (40.34)     1:59.96 (46.85)     2:36.91 (36.95)
  5 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.32    2:42.00        
                  35.37     1:16.57 (41.20)     2:05.74 (49.17)     2:42.00 (36.26)
  6 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:32.55    2:42.26        
                  35.97     1:16.05 (40.08)     2:04.95 (48.90)     2:42.26 (37.31)
  7 Farrell, Laura J          15 NDAC-MR              2:38.49    2:44.64        
                  35.22     1:16.78 (41.56)     2:05.47 (48.69)     2:44.64 (39.17)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:45.79  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:56.42    4:08.55        
     1) Poulin, Mary 18                 2) Chapman, Erica 15              
     3) Holmes, Lindsie 15              4) Hirsch, Jenna 15               
                  27.09       57.80 (57.80)     1:16.32 (18.52)   2:04.97 (1:07.17)
        2:34.99 (30.02)   3:11.95 (1:06.98)     3:37.43 (25.48)     4:08.55 (56.60)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:13.95    2:07.17        
     1) Richardson, Erika S 16          2) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 16      
     3) Morris, Cara K 15               4) McNichol, Taylor R 16          
                  32.52     1:11.63 (39.11)     1:38.76 (27.13)     2:07.17 (28.41)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:09.45    2:07.84        
     1) Holmes, Lindsie 15              2) Poulin, Mary 18                
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 15                4) Chapman, Erica 15              
                  32.35     1:10.90 (38.55)     1:39.38 (28.48)     2:07.84 (28.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      32.07 SILV   
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.69      33.20 SILV   
  3 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                38.44      35.74 SILV   
  4 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                33.94      36.12 SILV   
  5 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                35.99      36.42 SILV   
  6 Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR                39.58      36.68 SILV   
  7 Pastrana, Elijah           9 MAD-MR                 39.24      37.22        
  8 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 38.07      38.28        
  9 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 36.88      38.62        
 10 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 37.47      40.82        
 11 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 45.96      42.72        
 12 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                44.97      45.21        
 13 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                47.13      45.49        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 45.06      47.84        
 15 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                 51.05      48.44        
 16 Chu, Bryce                 9 SMC-MR                 45.32      48.58        
 17 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                 55.56      56.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.99    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.49 (41.31)                                        
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.27    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.75 (41.54)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.63 (42.70)                                        
  4 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:24.32    1:19.65 SILV   
                  15.66   1:19.65 (1:03.99)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:22.34    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.99 (42.39)                                        
  6 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:24.05        
                  39.10     1:24.05 (44.95)                                        
  7 Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR              1:37.93    1:26.78        
                  40.20     1:26.78 (46.58)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:25.17    1:26.83        
                  38.31     1:26.83 (48.52)                                        
  9 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:25.28    1:30.92        
                  43.45     1:30.92 (47.47)                                        
 10 Pastrana, Elijah           9 MAD-MR               1:36.63    1:35.78        
                  45.01     1:35.78 (50.77)                                        
 11 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               1:33.74    1:36.01        
                  46.92     1:36.01 (49.09)                                        
 12 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:41.10        
                  49.24     1:41.10 (51.86)                                        
 13 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              2:01.66    1:44.43        
                  48.10     1:44.43 (56.33)                                        
 14 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR               2:00.56    1:50.47        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               1:48.41    1:50.69        
                  51.65     1:50.69 (59.04)                                        
 16 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR               2:07.55    2:10.39        
                1:01.31   2:10.39 (1:09.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastrana, Elijah           9 MAD-MR                    NT    3:24.17        
                  44.38     1:37.95 (53.57)     2:33.61 (55.66)     3:24.17 (50.56)
  2 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               3:15.99    3:25.13        
                  46.47     1:40.78 (54.31)   3:25.13 (1:44.35)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              8:04.36    7:31.88        
                  38.03     1:21.95 (43.92)     2:08.01 (46.06)     2:53.87 (45.86)
        3:39.84 (45.97)     4:25.96 (46.12)     5:13.24 (47.28)     6:00.91 (47.67)
        6:47.46 (46.55)     7:31.88 (44.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.45    1:22.27 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.27 (43.79)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:37.18    1:36.14 SILV   
                  48.63     1:36.14 (47.51)                                        
  3 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:42.31    1:42.17        
                  50.78     1:42.17 (51.39)                                        
  4 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              1:38.85    1:43.40        
                  51.02     1:43.40 (52.38)                                        
  5 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:54.26    1:45.25        
                  50.81     1:45.25 (54.44)                                        
  6 Chu, Bryce                 9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.28        
                  55.15   1:57.28 (1:02.13)                                        
  7 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.27        
                1:01.77     2:01.27 (59.50)                                        
  8 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:14.14        
 -- Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.25        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR              1:40.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.73          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               2:08.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.53          DQ (57.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.40    1:34.34 JO     
                  44.71     1:34.34 (49.63)                                        
  2 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              1:37.74    1:35.59 JO     
                  44.31     1:35.59 (51.28)                                        
  3 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:43.21    1:46.10 SILV   
                  51.76     1:46.10 (54.34)                                        
  4 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR              1:46.35    1:46.54 SILV   
                  51.43     1:46.54 (55.11)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:45.63    1:48.59 SILV   
                  51.59     1:48.59 (57.00)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               2:03.02    1:55.87        
                  55.71   1:55.87 (1:00.16)                                        
  7 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:12.94    2:04.96        
                1:00.74   2:04.96 (1:04.22)                                        
  8 Chen, Ting                 8 NBS-MR               2:04.52    2:06.20        
                1:00.08   2:06.20 (1:06.12)                                        
  9 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR               2:39.61    2:10.81        
                1:02.55   2:10.81 (1:08.26)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              2:14.63    2:25.90        
                1:12.57   2:25.90 (1:13.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    3:26.96        
                  35.84     1:17.34 (41.50)     2:10.97 (53.63)   3:26.96 (1:15.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:19.17    2:31.05        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 9               2) Leffler, Ethan R 10            
     3) Ridge, Liam M 10                4) Cummings, Aiden K 10           
                  35.99     1:13.71 (37.72)     1:53.60 (39.89)     2:31.05 (37.45)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:40.71    2:55.40        
     1) Koster, John 9                  2) Schmitt, Andrew 9              
     3) Holdheim, Saurin 8              4) Metcalf, Max 10                
                  40.94     1:26.55 (45.61)     2:17.85 (51.30)     2:55.40 (37.55)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    3:04.29        
                1:47.43   3:04.29 (1:16.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.91      27.34 ZQ     
  2 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                 27.85      28.29 JO     
  3 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                29.23      28.88 SILV   
  4 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 29.13      29.97 SILV   
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                32.23      31.35 SILV   
  6 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.73      32.81        
  7 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.20      34.08        
  8 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                 36.49      34.12        
  9 Jhaver, Amar J            11 COND-MR                   NT      34.80        
 10 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 36.35      35.41        
 11 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                43.51      40.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               1:02.29    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)                                        
  2 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:12.81    1:13.82        
                  34.71     1:13.82 (39.11)                                        
  3 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:14.94    1:18.96        
                  38.07     1:18.96 (40.89)                                        
  4 Jhaver, Amar J            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.43        
                  39.48     1:26.43 (46.95)                                        
  5 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:29.66        
                  41.91     1:29.66 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:09.45 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)     1:37.31 (34.14)     2:09.45 (32.14)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:12.67    2:13.17 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)     1:39.84 (35.05)     2:13.17 (33.33)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:23.56    2:16.97 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:41.64 (35.88)     2:16.97 (35.33)
  4 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               2:19.97    2:19.09 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.68 (35.89)     1:43.65 (35.97)     2:19.09 (35.44)
  5 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:29.07    2:24.39 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.17 (36.34)     1:46.48 (38.31)     2:24.39 (37.91)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               2:32.81    2:26.07 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.56 (37.12)     1:48.05 (38.49)     2:26.07 (38.02)
  7 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               2:36.99    2:31.84 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.77 (38.54)     1:54.36 (42.59)     2:31.84 (37.48)
  8 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               2:54.43    2:38.73        
                  35.07     1:15.52 (40.45)     1:58.65 (43.13)     2:38.73 (40.08)
  9 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR               3:17.92    3:12.40        
                  42.31     1:31.57 (49.26)   3:12.40 (1:40.83)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               6:15.81    5:55.96        
                  31.84     1:08.13 (36.29)     1:44.20 (36.07)     2:20.66 (36.46)
        2:56.81 (36.15)     3:33.67 (36.86)     4:09.65 (35.98)     4:45.55 (35.90)
        5:22.28 (36.73)     5:55.96 (33.68)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              6:40.98    6:16.77        
                  33.11     1:10.85 (37.74)     1:49.61 (38.76)     2:28.62 (39.01)
        3:07.66 (39.04)     3:46.27 (38.61)     4:24.76 (38.49)     5:03.61 (38.85)
        5:41.83 (38.22)     6:16.77 (34.94)                                        
  3 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               6:15.99    6:30.20        
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)     1:50.59 (38.88)     2:30.84 (40.25)
        3:10.05 (39.21)     3:51.08 (41.03)     4:31.87 (40.79)     5:12.88 (41.01)
        5:52.27 (39.39)     6:30.20 (37.93)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               6:41.87    6:30.50        
                  32.36     1:09.39 (37.03)     1:48.48 (39.09)     2:28.26 (39.78)
        3:08.60 (40.34)     3:50.48 (41.88)     4:31.55 (41.07)     5:13.82 (42.27)
        5:53.41 (39.59)     6:30.50 (37.09)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               6:32.11    6:33.72        
                  35.34     1:14.75 (39.41)     1:55.44 (40.69)     2:35.90 (40.46)
        3:16.98 (41.08)     3:57.87 (40.89)     4:38.09 (40.22)     5:18.70 (40.61)
        5:57.20 (38.50)     6:33.72 (36.52)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:01.07        
                  36.28     1:18.67 (42.39)     2:02.07 (43.40)     2:45.06 (42.99)
        3:26.21 (41.15)     4:09.74 (43.53)     4:54.31 (44.57)     5:37.22 (42.91)
        6:20.90 (43.68)     7:01.07 (40.17)                                        
  7 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR              8:40.00    8:49.04        
                  45.32     1:36.38 (51.06)     2:29.67 (53.29)     3:23.89 (54.22)
        4:20.37 (56.48)     5:16.45 (56.08)     6:10.28 (53.83)     7:04.90 (54.62)
        7:57.56 (52.66)     8:49.04 (51.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.78 (33.73)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              1:06.96    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.07 (34.34)                                        
  3 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:11.25    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.33 (37.74)                                        
  4 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.57 (37.76)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:16.86    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.14 (41.18)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:20.54    1:20.82 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.82 (41.17)                                        
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:11.22    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.62 (42.97)                                        
  8 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.05    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.12 (43.02)                                        
  9 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:21.19    1:25.19 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.19 (43.30)                                        
 10 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:28.26        
                  42.60     1:28.26 (45.66)                                        
 11 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.38    1:34.26        
                  45.11     1:34.26 (49.15)                                        
 12 Jhaver, Amar J            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
 13 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR               1:55.99    1:46.31        
                  52.81     1:46.31 (53.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:15.64 (39.57)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              1:21.34    1:19.78 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:19.78 (41.97)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:25.52    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.83 (42.89)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:24.00    1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.57 (44.25)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:30.31    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.10 (47.00)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:36.51    1:34.71        
                  44.09     1:34.71 (50.62)                                        
  7 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:35.36    1:36.67        
  8 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.81    1:38.51        
                  46.12     1:38.51 (52.39)                                        
  9 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:39.09    1:41.36        
                  48.93     1:41.36 (52.43)                                        
 10 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR               1:53.40    2:03.82        
                  56.84   2:03.82 (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:01.06        DQ (1:10.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:14.26    1:11.45 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)                                        
  2 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:20.11    1:12.36 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.36 (38.04)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.59 (41.15)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:14.01    1:18.21 SILV   
                  34.37     1:18.21 (43.84)                                        
  5 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:18.98    1:19.09 SILV   
                  34.23     1:19.09 (44.86)                                        
  6 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:31.66    1:28.85 SILV   
                  40.24     1:28.85 (48.61)                                        
  7 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:34.11    1:32.55        
                  42.38     1:32.55 (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               2:34.11    2:34.00 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)     1:59.05 (46.54)     2:34.00 (34.95)
  2 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:43.43    2:34.35 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.75 (39.45)     2:01.55 (48.80)     2:34.35 (32.80)
  3 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:47.71    2:50.82 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.79 (42.85)     2:14.50 (50.71)     2:50.82 (36.32)
  4 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               3:13.25    3:08.44        
                  42.70     1:32.37 (49.67)     2:27.71 (55.34)     3:08.44 (40.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:00.19    1:59.81        
     1) Delfico, Nicholas 11            2) Bassett, Matthew 11            
     3) McAuley, Charles 12             4) Yale, Griffin 12               
                  28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)     1:31.78 (29.83)     1:59.81 (28.03)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:52.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 11             2) Andjelic, Nikola 11            
     3) Tsuei, Andrew 11                4) Wagner, Ryan T 11              
                  27.91       58.05 (30.14)     1:26.83 (28.78)          DQ (26.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:15.51        
     1) Yale, Griffin 12                2) McAuley, Charles 12            
     3) Delfico, Nicholas 11            4) Picone, Erik 11                
                  31.42     1:09.63 (38.21)     1:41.86 (32.23)     2:15.51 (33.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                23.39      23.67 ZQ     
  2 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.52      25.01 JO     
  3 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.48      25.58 SILV   
  4 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR                24.63      25.61 SILV   
  5 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                 27.09      26.20 SILV   
  6 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                25.82      26.26 SILV   
  7 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      26.90 SILV   
  8 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR                27.67      27.51 SILV   
  9 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                 28.09      28.20 SILV   
 10 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      31.20        
 11 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR                32.76      32.56        
 12 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR                 35.00      34.16        
 13 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR                37.17      36.19        
 14 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR                39.53      37.80        
 15 Thi, Alan F               13 COND-MR                40.00      41.19        
 -- Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                24.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR                 52.00      51.25 ZQ     
                  24.92       51.25 (26.33)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                50.72      51.28 ZQ     
                  24.97       51.28 (26.31)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.24      56.09 SILV   
                  26.63       56.09 (29.46)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                 54.50      56.94 SILV   
                  27.51       56.94 (29.43)                                        
  5 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR                56.97      58.32 SILV   
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)                                        
  6 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR                58.33      59.55 SILV   
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)                                        
  7 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:00.41    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.51 (31.08)                                        
  8 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:04.66    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)                                        
  9 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:01.26 (30.98)                                        
 10 Craven, Mike T            13 NDAC-MR              1:02.83    1:01.47 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.47 (31.43)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.59    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)                                        
 12 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)                                        
 13 Craven, Eddie F           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.01        
                  31.30     1:04.01 (32.71)                                        
 14 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:08.42        
                  33.12     1:08.42 (35.30)                                        
 15 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              1:22.82    1:15.58        
                  33.89     1:15.58 (41.69)                                        
 16 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:16.00    1:17.92        
 17 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:31.94        
                  43.65     1:31.94 (48.29)                                        
 18 Thi, Alan F               13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:34.26        
                  43.08     1:34.26 (51.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:58.97    1:58.17 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)     1:28.37 (30.56)     1:58.17 (29.80)
  2 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:59.56    2:00.13 JO     
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)     1:28.45 (31.13)     2:00.13 (31.68)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:59.02    2:04.09 SILV   
                  27.78       58.88 (31.10)     1:30.66 (31.78)     2:04.09 (33.43)
  4 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               2:19.27    2:13.98 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.90 (34.54)     1:40.07 (36.17)     2:13.98 (33.91)
  5 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:14.55 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.71 (34.36)     1:40.91 (35.20)     2:14.55 (33.64)
  6 Craven, Eddie F           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.20    2:22.48 SILV   
                  31.20   1:46.07 (1:14.87)     2:22.48 (36.41)                    
  7 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              2:49.65    2:43.02        
                  37.09     1:19.43 (42.34)     2:01.67 (42.24)     2:43.02 (41.35)
  8 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:01.11    3:05.38        
                                2:50.67 ( )     3:05.38 (14.71)                    
 -- Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:51.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:01.67    5:11.99        
                  27.15       57.67 (30.52)     1:28.96 (31.29)     2:00.74 (31.78)
        2:32.30 (31.56)     3:04.28 (31.98)     3:36.57 (32.29)     4:08.58 (32.01)
        4:40.52 (31.94)     5:11.99 (31.47)                                        
  2 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               5:23.42    5:22.15        
                  28.67     1:00.89 (32.22)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:06.42 (33.01)
        2:38.11 (31.69)     3:10.93 (32.82)     3:44.44 (33.51)     4:17.34 (32.90)
        4:50.98 (33.64)     5:22.15 (31.17)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           5:27.87    5:23.16        
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)     1:33.42 (32.84)     2:06.33 (32.91)
        2:39.36 (33.03)     3:12.66 (33.30)     3:45.73 (33.07)     4:18.87 (33.14)
        4:52.23 (33.36)     5:23.16 (30.93)                                        
  4 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              5:26.49    5:30.64        
                  27.59       58.81 (31.22)     1:31.93 (33.12)     2:06.20 (34.27)
        2:40.26 (34.06)     3:14.61 (34.35)     3:48.75 (34.14)     4:23.33 (34.58)
        4:57.23 (33.90)     5:30.64 (33.41)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           5:28.81    5:34.25        
                  28.25       59.82 (31.57)     1:33.35 (33.53)     2:07.66 (34.31)
        2:42.64 (34.98)     3:17.08 (34.44)     3:52.48 (35.40)     4:27.27 (34.79)
        5:00.52 (33.25)     5:34.25 (33.73)                                        
  6 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:29.81    5:34.50        
                  29.54     1:01.97 (32.43)     1:35.91 (33.94)     2:09.44 (33.53)
        2:43.61 (34.17)     3:18.14 (34.53)     3:52.88 (34.74)     4:27.43 (34.55)
        5:02.33 (34.90)     5:34.50 (32.17)                                        
  7 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              5:47.04    5:43.28        
                  28.49     1:01.22 (32.73)     1:35.96 (34.74)     2:11.59 (35.63)
        2:47.48 (35.89)     3:23.31 (35.83)     3:59.03 (35.72)     4:34.93 (35.90)
        5:09.69 (34.76)     5:43.28 (33.59)                                        
  8 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              6:22.41    6:04.82        
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)     1:44.93 (36.47)     2:21.62 (36.69)
        2:58.99 (37.37)     3:35.88 (36.89)     4:13.54 (37.66)     4:51.70 (38.16)
        5:28.89 (37.19)     6:04.82 (35.93)                                        
  9 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              6:35.84    6:08.48        
                  32.48     1:08.36 (35.88)     1:44.92 (36.56)     2:22.58 (37.66)
        3:00.46 (37.88)     3:38.76 (38.30)     4:16.47 (37.71)     4:54.26 (37.79)
        5:32.58 (38.32)     6:08.48 (35.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                55.48      56.22 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.22 (28.68)                                        
  2 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:01.22    1:01.08 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.08 (31.21)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                59.79    1:01.70 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:01.70 (30.57)                                        
  4 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               1:01.72    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.15 (32.17)                                        
  5 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:04.72    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.08 (32.18)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:03.00    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.12 (32.53)                                        
  7 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.31 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.31 (32.54)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.47    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.42 (33.69)                                        
  9 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)                                        
 10 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.26 (35.51)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.40    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
 12 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:15.14    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.28 (37.51)                                        
 13 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:22.99        
                  40.25     1:22.99 (42.74)                                        
 14 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.58    1:23.04        
                  39.61     1:23.04 (43.43)                                        
 15 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:35.37        
                  46.25     1:35.37 (49.12)                                        
 16 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.64        
                  47.89     1:38.64 (50.75)                                        
 17 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:41.12        
                  48.62     1:41.12 (52.50)                                        
 -- Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.20 (34.37)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.76    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)                                        
  3 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.73    1:12.44 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.44 (38.39)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:10.85    1:12.82 JO     
                  33.30     1:12.82 (39.52)                                        
  5 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.45     1:14.47 (39.02)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.23 (40.98)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.52 (41.24)                                        
  8 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.77 (41.88)                                        
  9 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:19.09    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)                                        
 10 Craven, Mike T            13 NDAC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.04 (42.36)                                        
 11 Craven, Eddie F           14 NDAC-MR              1:23.84    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.97 (44.94)                                        
 12 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:28.44        
                  42.57     1:28.44 (45.87)                                        
 13 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.01    1:31.52        
                  42.79     1:31.52 (48.73)                                        
 14 Thi, Alan F               13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:49.09        
                  50.04     1:49.09 (59.05)                                        
 15 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.18        
                  50.43     1:50.18 (59.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                56.58      57.63 ZQ     
                  26.62       57.63 (31.01)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                 58.31      58.94 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.94 (31.37)                                        
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.85      59.69 ZQ     
                  27.42       59.69 (32.27)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR                59.81    1:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:00.54 (32.20)                                        
  5 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.80    1:03.13 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.13 (34.18)                                        
  6 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:02.59    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.21 (34.11)                                        
  7 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.43     1:04.02 (34.59)                                        
  8 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.66    1:04.92 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.92 (35.33)                                        
  9 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.38 SILV   
                  31.35     1:11.38 (40.03)                                        
 10 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:18.43        
                  35.63     1:18.43 (42.80)                                        
 11 Craven, Mike T            13 NDAC-MR              1:24.41    1:18.64        
                  32.46     1:18.64 (46.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:05.60    2:12.24 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.52 (32.69)     1:40.65 (39.13)     2:12.24 (31.59)
  2 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              2:15.26    2:12.87 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:03.54 (35.45)     1:42.90 (39.36)     2:12.87 (29.97)
  3 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               2:18.00    2:17.54 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.51 (34.16)     1:48.93 (45.42)     2:17.54 (28.61)
  4 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:15.95    2:20.01 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.99 (33.94)     1:47.57 (44.58)     2:20.01 (32.44)
  5 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:32.76    2:31.78 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.34 (39.06)     1:55.10 (41.76)     2:31.78 (36.68)
  6 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:41.32    2:35.96 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.62 (40.18)     1:58.66 (45.04)     2:35.96 (37.30)
  7 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:49.70    2:46.19        
                  35.31     1:22.15 (46.84)     2:06.95 (44.80)     2:46.19 (39.24)
  8 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.30        
                  47.26     1:46.44 (59.18)     2:39.43 (52.99)     3:26.30 (46.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:37.50    1:39.66        
                  24.11       49.50 (25.39)     1:15.40 (25.90)     1:39.66 (24.26)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:45.59    1:45.54        
     1) Vallar, Jack 14                 2) Markert, Gregory 13            
     3) Koster, Christopher 13          4) St Vincent, Tommy 14           
                  26.01       53.51 (27.50)     1:19.87 (26.36)     1:45.54 (25.67)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.00    1:48.97        
                  27.59       54.94 (27.35)     1:22.65 (27.71)     1:48.97 (26.32)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:37.79    2:15.37        
     1) Quintos, Christopher J 13       2) Safran, Tom 14                 
     3) Willows, Dan L 14               4) Hanson, Matthew E 13           
                  30.76     1:00.34 (29.58)     1:35.34 (35.00)     2:15.37 (40.03)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:34.98    4:05.89        
     1) Chen, Bobby 14                  2) Fein, Sam B 13                 
     3) Furey, James K 13               4) Taskindoust, Rod 14            
                  27.44       58.53 (58.53)     1:28.27 (29.74)   2:00.55 (1:02.02)
        2:27.48 (26.93)     2:56.94 (56.39)     3:28.90 (31.96)   4:05.89 (1:08.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:43.70    1:45.18        
     1) Farm, Eric R 14                 2) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 14              4) Foley, Brian P 14              
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.00    1:51.84        
     1) Griffin, Dakota J 14            2) Mackrel, Julian A 13           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 13           4) Tialios, Kristian P 14         
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:58.96        
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.50    1:59.94        
     1) Marvin, William R 13            2) Craven, Mike T 13              
     3) Anderson, Carl W 14             4) Loeffel, Austin J 13           
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                23.47      23.28 METS   
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                23.06      23.41        
  3 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                23.47      23.85        
  4 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR                 24.00      24.20        
  5 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                23.69      24.33        
  6 Lee, Aram T               15 COND-MR                24.93      25.09        
  7 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                 25.08      25.68        
  8 Youmans, Drew M           17 NDAC-MR                26.31      25.77        
  9 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.51      26.37        
 10 Sepulveda, Johanly        16 Triton-MR              27.65      26.88        
 11 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      26.97        
 12 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                 26.52      26.98        
 13 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                 26.91      27.17        
 14 Coley, Kien               18 MAD-MR                 27.35      27.24        
 15 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR                27.91      27.84        
 16 Fernandez, Alexis A       17 Triton-MR              28.73      28.18        
 17 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                 27.61      28.32        
 18 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.71      29.37        
 19 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR                 28.09      29.74        
 20 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.24      30.05        
 21 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                 29.57      30.35        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  SECT
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                50.68      51.33        
                  24.65       51.33 (26.68)                                        
  2 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR                 53.14      52.79        
                  25.19       52.79 (27.60)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                 53.53      53.67        
                  25.94       53.67 (27.73)                                        
  4 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                 53.09      54.45        
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
  5 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR      54.04      54.80        
                  26.46       54.80 (28.34)                                        
  6 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR                55.01      55.17        
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)                                        
  7 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                51.33      55.29        
                  25.91       55.29 (29.38)                                        
  8 Lee, Aram T               15 COND-MR                55.90      56.48        
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)                                        
  9 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                49.34      56.99        
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)                                        
 10 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                53.24      57.22        
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)                                        
 11 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 55.96      57.64        
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)                                        
 12 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                56.85      58.06        
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)                                        
 13 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                57.94      58.08        
                  28.35       58.08 (29.73)                                        
 14 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 58.07      58.11        
                  28.41       58.11 (29.70)                                        
 15 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25      58.96        
                  29.55       58.96 (29.41)                                        
 16 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                 59.53    1:00.60        
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)                                        
 17 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:01.31        
                  29.18     1:01.31 (32.13)                                        
 18 Romero, Victor A          17 Triton-MR                 NT    1:03.68        
                  29.26     1:03.68 (34.42)                                        
 19 Sepulveda, Johanly        16 Triton-MR            1:04.63    1:04.30        
                  30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)                                        
 20 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:08.39        
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)                                        
 21 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.76    1:09.00        
                  32.11     1:09.00 (36.89)                                        
 22 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:07.98    1:10.73        
                  32.82     1:10.73 (37.91)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR               1:04.25    1:12.19        
                  33.78     1:12.19 (38.41)                                        
 24 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR               1:15.78    1:15.22        
                  33.91     1:15.22 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:50.81    1:56.86        
                  27.33       56.92 (29.59)     1:26.95 (30.03)     1:56.86 (29.91)
  2 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR              1:59.51    1:59.62        
                  27.91       58.18 (30.27)     1:29.38 (31.20)     1:59.62 (30.24)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:00.44    1:59.91        
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:29.48 (31.11)     1:59.91 (30.43)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.42    2:00.04        
                  26.53       56.68 (30.15)     1:28.83 (32.15)     2:00.04 (31.21)
  5 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              2:03.89    2:07.30        
                  28.46     1:01.78 (33.32)     1:35.64 (33.86)     2:07.30 (31.66)
  6 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:11.38    2:07.40        
                  27.10       58.97 (31.87)     1:34.11 (35.14)     2:07.40 (33.29)
  7 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:10.86    2:08.38        
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:35.94 (34.12)     2:08.38 (32.44)
  8 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:06.36    2:09.57        
                  28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:34.24 (34.05)     2:09.57 (35.33)
  9 Lee, Aram T               15 COND-MR              2:07.00    2:10.17        
                  28.76     1:01.53 (32.77)     1:36.55 (35.02)     2:10.17 (33.62)
 10 Payano, Chris             15 Triton-MR            2:27.47    2:22.69        
                  32.25     1:08.14 (35.89)     1:46.18 (38.04)     2:22.69 (36.51)
 11 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              2:23.91    2:29.85        
                  31.75     1:09.80 (38.05)     1:49.78 (39.98)     2:29.85 (40.07)
 12 Romero, Victor A          17 Triton-MR                 NT    2:30.27        
                  31.81     1:08.03 (36.22)     1:48.66 (40.63)     2:30.27 (41.61)
 13 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              2:30.54    2:31.45        
                  34.88     1:13.91 (39.03)     1:54.72 (40.81)     2:31.45 (36.73)
 14 Fernandez, Alexis A       17 Triton-MR            2:35.68    2:32.38        
                  33.16     1:10.79 (37.63)     1:51.84 (41.05)     2:32.38 (40.54)
 15 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR               2:39.71    2:40.97        
                  32.52     1:14.66 (42.14)     1:59.27 (44.61)     2:40.97 (41.70)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR              5:26.24    5:20.96        
                  29.56     1:01.48 (31.92)     1:33.70 (32.22)     2:06.24 (32.54)
        2:40.42 (34.18)     3:13.15 (32.73)     3:45.51 (32.36)     4:17.86 (32.35)
        4:49.97 (32.11)     5:20.96 (30.99)                                        
  2 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:31.71    5:21.78        
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)     1:33.52 (32.77)     2:05.90 (32.38)
        2:39.48 (33.58)     3:12.87 (33.39)     3:45.56 (32.69)     4:18.28 (32.72)
        4:50.91 (32.63)     5:21.78 (30.87)                                        
  3 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              6:32.17    5:54.76        
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:37.76 (34.62)     2:13.38 (35.62)
        2:49.91 (36.53)     3:26.68 (36.77)     4:04.23 (37.55)     4:41.36 (37.13)
      5:54.76 (1:13.40)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                56.54      58.10        
                  28.59       58.10 (29.51)                                        
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                58.28      58.58        
                  28.38       58.58 (30.20)                                        
  3 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                 59.30    1:00.44        
                  29.66     1:00.44 (30.78)                                        
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:02.13        
                  30.68     1:02.13 (31.45)                                        
  5 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.29    1:04.13        
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
  6 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:05.84        
                  32.48     1:05.84 (33.36)                                        
  7 Varieur, Bobby            18 TRS-MR               1:01.84    1:06.23        
                  32.07     1:06.23 (34.16)                                        
  8 Youmans, Drew M           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.92    1:08.42        
                  33.43     1:08.42 (34.99)                                        
  9 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:08.45        
                  33.46     1:08.45 (34.99)                                        
 10 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:09.28        
                  33.85     1:09.28 (35.43)                                        
 11 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:12.08        
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR               1:10.38    1:12.15        
                  35.27     1:12.15 (36.88)                                        
 13 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70    1:12.69        
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)                                        
 14 Payano, Chris             15 Triton-MR                 NT    1:13.63        
                  36.33     1:13.63 (37.30)                                        
 15 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               1:09.50    1:15.10        
                  36.79     1:15.10 (38.31)                                        
 16 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.87    1:15.78        
                  37.15     1:15.78 (38.63)                                        
 17 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:17.00        
                  36.49     1:17.00 (40.51)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Alexis A       17 Triton-MR            1:19.62    1:17.35        
                  36.80     1:17.35 (40.55)                                        
 19 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR               1:17.92    1:20.97        
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 20 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:21.91        
                  40.33     1:21.91 (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Scott             15 TRS-MR               1:16.61    1:09.64        
                  32.09     1:09.64 (37.55)                                        
  2 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:10.95        
                  33.85     1:10.95 (37.10)                                        
  3 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:11.98        
                  34.23     1:11.98 (37.75)                                        
  4 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               1:17.14    1:15.29        
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)                                        
  5 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:15.32    1:17.40        
                  35.50     1:17.40 (41.90)                                        
  6 Romero, Victor A          17 Triton-MR            1:21.31    1:18.53        
                  36.70     1:18.53 (41.83)                                        
  7 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.63    1:20.87        
                  39.17     1:20.87 (41.70)                                        
  8 Sepulveda, Johanly        16 Triton-MR                 NT    1:21.56        
                  37.78     1:21.56 (43.78)                                        
  9 Coley, Kien               18 MAD-MR               1:22.03    1:21.77        
                  37.34     1:21.77 (44.43)                                        
 10 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:20.88    1:22.55        
                  39.21     1:22.55 (43.34)                                        
 11 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:23.37        
                  39.57     1:23.37 (43.80)                                        
 12 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:24.44        
                  40.08     1:24.44 (44.36)                                        
 13 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR               1:27.00    1:36.06        
                  43.37     1:36.06 (52.69)                                        
 -- Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:18.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.89          DQ (41.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.89  SECT
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                59.15      59.95        
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)                                        
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.17    1:01.36        
                  28.18     1:01.36 (33.18)                                        
  3 Youmans, Drew M           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.76    1:01.62        
                  28.70     1:01.62 (32.92)                                        
  4 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:03.83        
                  28.01     1:03.83 (35.82)                                        
  5 Varieur, Bobby            18 TRS-MR                 58.10    1:04.91        
                  28.77     1:04.91 (36.14)                                        
  6 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:10.76        
                  33.06     1:10.76 (37.70)                                        
  7 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:10.85        
                  30.51     1:10.85 (40.34)                                        
  8 Payano, Chris             15 Triton-MR                 NT    1:13.62        
                  32.94     1:13.62 (40.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR               2:10.71    2:11.31        
                  28.64     1:01.90 (33.26)     1:42.29 (40.39)     2:11.31 (29.02)
  2 Leibel, Danny             16 TRS-MR               2:11.09    2:12.51        
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:42.25 (41.07)     2:12.51 (30.26)
  3 Varieur, Bobby            18 TRS-MR               2:09.26    2:18.20        
                  29.13     1:05.05 (35.92)     1:45.93 (40.88)     2:18.20 (32.27)
  4 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:22.60        
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:49.67 (40.18)     2:22.60 (32.93)
  5 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               2:39.44    2:41.00        
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:06.35 (47.35)     2:41.00 (34.65)
  6 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                   NT    2:43.19        
                  36.61     1:18.83 (42.22)     2:11.37 (52.54)     2:43.19 (31.82)
  7 Concepcion, Jonathan      17 MAD-MR                    NT    2:50.36        
                  33.50     1:16.11 (42.61)     2:07.94 (51.83)     2:50.36 (42.42)
  8 Rodriguez, Kelvis         16 MAD-MR                    NT    3:05.13        
                  40.83     1:30.30 (49.47)     2:23.73 (53.43)     3:05.13 (41.40)
  9 McPhail, Kevyn            15 MAD-MR                    NT    3:18.70        
                  36.92     1:31.21 (54.29)     2:28.35 (57.14)     3:18.70 (50.35)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:34.30    1:42.14        
     1) Meany, RJ J 16                  2) Leibel, Danny 16               
     3) Isaacs, Scott 15                4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  25.03       50.86 (25.83)     1:18.36 (27.50)     1:42.14 (23.78)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:33.67    1:42.33        
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 16             2) Tung, Danten M 15              
     3) Ng, Michael S 16                4) Schaub, Bryan T 15             
                  25.50       50.21 (24.71)     1:17.86 (27.65)     1:42.33 (24.47)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:43.91    1:45.31        
     1) Abisch, Jason 17                2) Schattschneider, Eric 16       
     3) McAuley, Adam 15                4) Koster, Henry 16               
                  25.59       52.80 (27.21)     1:19.82 (27.02)     1:45.31 (25.49)
 -- Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:58.00         DQ        
      False start
     1) Concepcion, Jonathan 17         2) McPhail, Kevyn 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Kelvis 16            4) Coley, Kien 18                 
                  28.53       58.77 (30.24)     1:28.12 (29.35)          DQ (29.20)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.89  SECT
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:28.14    4:08.36        
     1) Kishinevskiy, Nevill E 15       2) Potischman, Jeffrey L 17       
     3) Najaroen, Nevin 15              4) Neville, Patrick W 16          
                  29.07   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:33.43 (32.10)   2:07.45 (1:06.12)
        2:38.32 (30.87)   3:13.62 (1:06.17)     3:39.53 (25.91)     4:08.36 (54.74)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:01.00    1:46.64        
     1) Farm, Bryan W 17                2) Weiner, Ben L 18               
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 16              4) Visser, Rory M 17              
                  26.49       58.12 (31.63)     1:22.65 (24.53)     1:46.64 (23.99)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:44.40    1:50.75        
     1) Leibel, Danny 16                2) Meany, RJ J 16                 
     3) Isaacs, Scott 15                4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  27.59       59.57 (31.98)     1:26.61 (27.04)     1:50.75 (24.14)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.58        
     1) Schattschneider, Eric 16        2) Koster, Henry 16               
     3) Abisch, Jason 17                4) McAuley, Adam 15               
                  33.24     1:06.68 (33.44)     1:33.87 (27.19)     2:00.58 (26.71)
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                               NT    2:19.04        
                  35.50     1:17.97 (42.47)     1:48.35 (30.38)     2:19.04 (30.69)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    4:53.65        
                  28.18     1:04.15 (35.97)     1:41.31 (37.16)     2:18.84 (37.53)
        3:00.37 (41.53)     3:43.62 (43.25)     4:19.13 (35.51)     4:53.65 (34.52)
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'M'                                   3:25.43    3:20.98        
     1) Mazen, Andrew S M16             2) Bernstein, Rex L M16           
     3) Foley, Brian P M14              4) Visser, Rory M M17             
                  23.85       49.40 (49.40)     1:13.28 (23.88)     1:39.24 (49.84)
        2:03.29 (24.05)     2:30.37 (51.13)     2:54.19 (23.82)     3:20.98 (50.61)
  2 Condors-MR  'W'                                   3:50.12    3:43.44        
     1) Kim, Rachel S W13               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M W14      
     3) Morris, Cara K W15              4) Dari, Hannah E W12             
                  25.17       53.46 (53.46)     1:20.17 (26.71)     1:49.21 (55.75)
        2:15.83 (26.62)     2:45.82 (56.61)     3:12.50 (26.68)     3:43.44 (57.62)