2009 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/27/2009 to 3/1/2009            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             15.92      16.57        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR                18.60      16.89        
  3 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Unat-MR                17.52      17.30        
                  17.46           17.30 ( )                                        
  4 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 17.38      17.48        
  5 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P     8 GAEL-MR                18.38      17.76        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                18.17      18.54        
  7 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                18.84      18.65        
  8 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 20.21      18.71        
                  19.01           18.71 ( )                                        
  9 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.52        
                  19.66           19.52 ( )                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A             7 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      19.73        
                  19.87           19.73 ( )                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                25.00      20.16        
                  19.90        20.16 (0.26)                                        
 11 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                18.00      20.16        
 13 Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                18.75      20.21        
 14 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                35.00      20.35        
                  20.53           20.35 ( )                                        
 15 McSpedon, Sophia M         8 GAEL-MR                25.34      20.68        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                21.08      20.69        
 17 Bell, Jennifer A           8 GAEL-MR                20.00      21.09        
 18 Beneat, Lauren E           8 Marlins-MR             18.44      21.19        
 19 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR                23.00      21.89        
 20 Freeman, Kelsey E          8 GAEL-MR                20.22      22.01        
 21 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                 25.91      22.02        
 22 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR                21.84      22.03        
 23 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 21.92      22.15        
 24 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                23.87      22.30        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 23.03      22.67        
 26 Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.26        
 26 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR                26.00      23.26        
 28 Ungvary, Katharine G       8 GAEL-MR                25.12      24.07        
                  23.61        24.07 (0.46)                                        
 29 Tong, Mona                 8 COND-MR                28.00      24.32        
 30 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR                 27.70      24.56        
 31 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                25.00      25.19        
 32 Wilder, Abby G             7 GAEL-MR                27.94      25.54        
 33 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                 28.46      26.31        
 34 Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR                 23.01      26.95        
 35 Scott, Maya O              8 GAEL-MR                29.06      27.51        
 36 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Wahoos-MR              27.99      27.59        
 37 Hanson, Sofia M            8 COND-MR                33.00      27.65        
 38 Sollitto, Catherine F      7 COND-MR                25.00      27.66        
 39 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR                 26.01      28.40        
 40 Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR                 23.10      28.63        
 41 Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR                35.42      29.05        
 42 Madden, Rachel E           7 SSL-MR                 25.01      29.10        
 43 Scotti, Olivia E           8 GAEL-MR                20.09      29.25        
 44 Cooperman, Jennifer L      7 COND-MR                42.51      30.47        
 45 Ungvary, Holly E           6 GAEL-MR                35.03      31.59        
 46 Scotti, Marguerite J       6 GAEL-MR                28.10      31.69        
 47 Donegan, Maureen           6 COND-MR                31.58      32.12        
 48 Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR              24.64      35.39        
 49 Arciniegas, Francesca      5 COND-MR                35.00      35.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             35.21      35.72 SILV   
  2 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                36.76      37.10        
  3 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 38.04      38.58        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                39.24      40.03        
  5 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 39.59      40.22        
  6 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                41.52      41.28        
  7 Pence, Emily A             7 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      42.23        
  8 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR              46.82      43.58        
  9 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 45.79      43.68        
 10 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                43.16      43.95        
 11 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                 48.98      46.60        
 12 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                48.87      46.87        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                47.14      47.17        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                45.85      47.58        
 15 Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR              53.70      48.45        
 16 Freeman, Kelsey E          8 GAEL-MR                53.63      49.74        
 17 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR                50.58      50.04        
 18 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                44.97      50.87        
 19 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 45.00      50.95        
 20 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR                47.79      51.42        
 21 Deleon, Grace J            8 COND-MR                52.57      51.94        
 22 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 49.38      53.21        
 23 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:07.73      54.62        
 24 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                 57.08      57.61        
 25 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR               1:01.23      58.98        
 26 Sollitto, Catherine F      7 COND-MR              1:03.00      59.87        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christina D    6 Pace-MR              1:04.46    1:00.38        
 28 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                56.43    1:00.72        
 29 Hanson, Sofia M            8 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:02.66        
 30 Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.69        
 31 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             57.56    1:02.73        
 32 Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR               1:07.89    1:03.58        
 33 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:03.75        
 34 Donegan, Maureen           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.75        
 35 Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:05.51    1:08.90        
 36 Furey, Marianne V          8 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:11.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR              1:25.98    1:26.14        
                  38.51     1:26.14 (47.63)                                        
  2 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR            1:45.04    1:40.88        
                  45.85     1:40.88 (55.03)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR              1:49.33    1:52.87        
                  53.51     1:52.87 (59.36)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             19.41      19.80        
  2 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR              22.35      21.28        
                  21.01        21.28 (0.27)                                        
  3 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                23.36      21.46        
                  21.39        21.46 (0.07)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 23.25      22.42        
  5 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR                23.15      23.28        
  6 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 24.01      23.58        
                   6.31       23.58 (17.27)                                        
  7 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 27.45      23.77        
                  23.69        23.77 (0.08)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A             7 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      23.87        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                29.20      23.87        
 10 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                 25.57      24.13        
                  24.80           24.13 ( )                                        
 10 Sollitto, Catherine F      7 COND-MR                28.00      24.13        
 12 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                25.00      24.33        
                  24.21        24.33 (0.12)                                        
 13 McSpedon, Sophia M         8 GAEL-MR                27.91      24.38        
 14 Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR              27.91      24.44        
 15 Deleon, Grace J            8 COND-MR                33.00      24.81        
 16 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR                30.00      24.88        
                  26.47           24.88 ( )                                        
 17 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             25.39      24.94        
 18 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 27.18      25.40        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR                35.00      26.66        
 20 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                 34.53      26.70        
                  26.47        26.70 (0.23)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR              36.00      26.98        
 22 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR                 30.01      27.44        
                  27.91           27.44 ( )                                        
 23 Furey, Marianne V          8 COND-MR                35.00      27.80        
 24 Hanson, Sofia M            8 COND-MR                35.00      28.35        
                  29.93           28.35 ( )                                        
 25 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                30.00      28.63        
                  28.45        28.63 (0.18)                                        
 26 Tavlarakis, Christina D    6 Pace-MR                30.08      30.98        
 27 Donegan, Maureen           6 COND-MR                30.55      31.34        
                  31.98           31.34 ( )                                        
 28 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                 30.62      32.06        
 28 Freeman, Kelsey E          8 GAEL-MR                24.68      32.06        
 30 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR                 27.01      33.94        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR                 27.10         DQ        
                  39.41              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR                45.83      43.11 SILV   
  2 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                 50.19      46.75        
  3 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR              47.08      47.18        
  4 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 45.49      47.23        
  5 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                46.82      48.16        
  6 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 56.02      50.63        
  7 Beneat, Lauren E           8 Marlins-MR             58.39      51.31        
  8 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 59.55      51.60        
  9 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 58.00      51.92        
 10 Pence, Emily A             7 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      52.35        
 11 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 51.06      53.48        
 12 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR                53.71      54.83        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR              1:00.08      55.79        
 14 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR              1:00.67      55.81        
 15 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                54.77      55.92        
 16 Sollitto, Catherine F      7 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.87        
 17 Tong, Mona                 8 COND-MR              1:02.20      57.90        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:00.30        
 19 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:00.93        
 20 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                57.82    1:01.14        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Wahoos-MR            1:23.00    1:01.23        
 22 Hanson, Sofia M            8 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:02.93        
 23 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:03.38        
 24 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR              1:05.05    1:05.17        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               1:06.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:02.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR                 57.10         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR               1:27.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                49.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                23.88      24.91        
                  25.55           24.91 ( )                                        
  2 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                25.39      25.18        
                  25.37           25.18 ( )                                        
  3 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Unat-MR                26.44      26.12        
                  26.85           26.12 ( )                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                30.80      26.62        
  5 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 28.67      26.85        
  6 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                27.00      27.44        
  7 Ungvary, Katharine G       8 GAEL-MR                28.06      27.62        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                29.75      28.20        
  9 Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.21        
                  29.22           28.21 ( )                                        
 10 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 25.01      29.61        
 11 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                28.60      29.71        
 12 Freeman, Kelsey E          8 GAEL-MR                28.84      30.31        
 13 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 31.00      30.57        
 14 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR                32.00      30.62        
 15 Scott, Maya O              8 GAEL-MR                32.00      31.15        
 16 Madden, Rachel E           7 SSL-MR                 30.01      31.98        
 17 Bell, Jennifer A           8 GAEL-MR                30.25      32.08        
 18 Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR              40.00      32.86        
 19 McArdle, Maeve C           8 FAST-MR                28.59      33.42        
 20 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 36.12      33.72        
 -- Scotti, Marguerite J       6 GAEL-MR                39.13         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR                 31.20         DQ        
 -- Wilder, Abby G             7 GAEL-MR                41.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ungvary, Holly E           6 GAEL-MR                38.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                56.03      52.39        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                43.16      52.57        
  3 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                56.66      53.86        
  4 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 53.69      54.52        
  5 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 59.58      55.17        
  6 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 54.79      56.33        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR              1:04.53      59.74        
  8 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:01.87    1:01.86        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:02.62        
 10 Donegan, Nieve M           8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.61        
 11 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:05.39        
 12 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR               1:05.00    1:06.65        
 13 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:09.45        
 14 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:01.01    1:09.98        
 15 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:11.40        
 16 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.70    1:13.15        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D    6 Pace-MR                49.00    1:15.54        
 18 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               1:09.01    1:20.22        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR               1:08.01         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR               1:19.18         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR               1:07.10         DQ        
 -- Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:22.00         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea               7 Wahoos-MR            1:12.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             20.56      19.42        
                  19.16        19.42 (0.26)                                        
  2 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Unat-MR                19.86      19.53        
                  19.40        19.53 (0.13)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                20.98      20.88        
                  20.65        20.88 (0.23)                                        
  4 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                 23.42      21.73        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                23.87      22.48        
  6 Beneat, Lauren E           8 Marlins-MR             23.84      23.07        
                  23.31           23.07 ( )                                        
  7 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 22.01      24.03        
                  24.05           24.03 ( )                                        
  8 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                24.75      24.12        
                  23.92        24.12 (0.20)                                        
  9 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                35.10      25.79        
                  25.81           25.79 ( )                                        
 10 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                24.32      26.21        
                  26.45           26.21 ( )                                        
 11 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR                27.63      26.72        
 12 Rosenbaum, Lily B          7 Pace-MR                32.07      27.17        
                  33.40           27.17 ( )                                        
 13 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                 28.01      27.60        
                  27.74           27.60 ( )                                        
 14 Freeman, Kelsey E          8 GAEL-MR                33.09      27.70        
 15 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                 31.01      30.90        
 16 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR                 29.70      32.05        
                  31.78        32.05 (0.27)                                        
 17 Bell, Jennifer A           8 GAEL-MR                30.94      33.95        
 18 Pabby, Anya                5 Wahoos-MR              44.00      35.85        
 19 Redpath, Frances M         7 Wahoos-MR              38.00      37.53        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Wahoos-MR              50.00      38.97        
                  38.87        38.97 (0.10)                                        
 21 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR                 30.01      39.34        
 22 Kintzer, Caroline          8 SMC-MR                    NT      41.65        
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR                 29.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Madden, Rachel E           7 SSL-MR                 29.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  31.55          DQ (19.95)                                        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         8 SSL-MR                 29.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.23              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             45.62      41.61 SILV   
  2 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                43.92      46.94        
  3 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 46.61      47.10        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 55.85      50.78        
  5 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 54.49      53.16        
  6 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                55.00      53.87        
  7 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                58.05      55.12        
  8 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:12.72      56.70        
 -- Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                57.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                49.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR              1:40.23    1:31.46 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.46 (47.72)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:38.57    1:32.92        
                  40.96     1:32.92 (51.96)                                        
  3 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR               1:47.46    1:41.63        
                  49.47     1:41.63 (52.16)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:44.12    1:43.10        
                  51.53     1:43.10 (51.57)                                        
  5 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR              1:45.20    1:44.13        
                  45.90     1:44.13 (58.23)                                        
  6 Willman, Caroline          8 Wahoos-MR            1:47.36    1:44.24        
                  46.21     1:44.24 (58.03)                                        
  7 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.25        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:52.75    1:49.27        
                  50.25     1:49.27 (59.02)                                        
  9 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:59.21    1:54.06        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR              2:17.96    2:06.16        
                1:04.48   2:06.16 (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               2:09.20         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  59.87        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P     8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:18.60    1:15.56        
     1) Tamburro, Morgan R 8            2) Skoglund, Emma G 7             
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 8            4) Conway, Kristen R 8            
                  38.19     1:15.56 (37.37)                                        
  2 Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT    1:43.35        
     1) Deleon, Grace J 8               2) Furey, Marianne V 8            
     3) Shapira, Talia F 8              4) Donegan, Nieve M 8             
                  50.23     1:43.35 (53.12)                                        
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         1:30.10    1:44.52        
                  56.68     1:44.52 (47.84)                                        
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:06.63    1:48.42        
     1) Medina, Priscilla 8             2) Sollitto, Catherine F 7        
     3) Hanson, Sofia M 8               4) Mungroo, Melissa R 7           
                  48.66     1:48.42 (59.76)                                        
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:23.38         DQ        
     1) Keaveney, Megan C 7             2) Evangelista, Ryan P 8          
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 7              4) Chen, Edenna H 7               
                  38.79          DQ (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:33.88    1:32.32        
     1) Garcia, Gabriella N 8           2) Conway, Kristen R 8            
     3) Tamburro, Morgan R 8            4) Garcia, Samantha M 8           
                  52.61     1:32.32 (39.71)                                        
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     1:14.47    1:33.85        
     1) Gallagher, Madelyn M 8          2) Rosenbaum, Lily B 7            
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 8             4) Shelton, Merritt W 8           
                  55.55     1:33.85 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                31.67      31.36 JO     
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                32.25      31.39 JO     
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                32.77      31.49 JO     
  4 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                31.81      32.05 JO     
  5 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                32.54      32.21 SILV   
  6 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             37.37      33.81 SILV   
  7 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                34.58      34.31 SILV   
  8 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                36.40      34.52 SILV   
  9 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 34.36      34.55 SILV   
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                38.47      34.72 SILV   
 11 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                36.84      35.10 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                35.62      35.39 SILV   
 13 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR                35.62      35.47 SILV   
 14 Lucciola, Melissa N       10 Marlins-MR             34.73      36.05 SILV   
 15 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                36.03      36.22 SILV   
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 36.05      36.45 SILV   
 17 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                36.39      36.54 SILV   
 18 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR                36.80      36.61 SILV   
 19 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                37.22      36.76        
 20 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                36.29      37.32        
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                35.58      37.63        
 22 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                38.96      37.77        
 23 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      32.37      38.03        
 24 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.17      38.08        
 25 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 41.53      38.10        
 26 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 38.23      38.32        
 26 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                39.90      38.32        
 28 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR                38.98      39.23        
 29 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 39.46      39.50        
 30 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                36.66      39.62        
 31 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                40.00      39.77        
 32 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                37.89      39.81        
 33 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                41.20      39.91        
 34 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR              39.07      39.92        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 41.80      39.97        
 36 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                39.50      40.78        
 37 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                40.46      40.97        
 38 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 42.89      41.22        
 39 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR                46.56      41.30        
 40 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                41.98      41.39        
 41 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              39.12      41.43        
 42 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             38.85      41.45        
 43 Jarrett, Olivia F         10 GAEL-MR                45.16      41.95        
 44 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             42.71      41.99        
 45 Gordon, Arielle            9 SMC-MR                 40.30      42.34        
 46 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                 39.62      42.40        
 46 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR                46.40      42.40        
 48 Schunk, Cassie R           9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      43.47        
 49 Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR                44.13      43.61        
 50 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR                44.81      43.88        
 51 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 41.99      44.11        
 52 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                46.63      45.14        
 53 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                42.43      45.31        
 54 Blumenfeld, Caroline M     9 COND-MR                43.54      45.37        
 55 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 42.92      45.45        
 56 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 47.27      46.38        
 57 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR                49.40      46.89        
 58 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 44.55      46.98        
 59 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 48.06      47.25        
 60 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                47.25      47.88        
 61 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR                 52.29      48.14        
 62 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR              49.81      48.15        
 63 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                50.36      48.89        
 64 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                44.18      49.86        
 65 Hwang, Boyoung             9 COND-MR                   NT      50.60        
 66 Schwartz, Hailey           9 COND-MR                56.99      52.03        
 67 Notis, Dahlia J            9 Wahoos-MR              57.42      57.14        
 -- Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR              44.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 37.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:10.51    1:09.69 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.69 (37.32)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.33 (38.17)                                        
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR              1:15.65    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.34 (39.96)                                        
  4 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:26.31    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.18 (39.27)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.15    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.31 (40.34)                                        
  6 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR              1:24.82    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.94 (40.11)                                        
  7 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:28.56    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.17 (40.52)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.32 (41.62)                                        
  9 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:18.37 SILV   
                  35.23     1:18.37 (43.14)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.56 (41.81)                                        
 11 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR              1:21.30    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.20 (41.69)                                        
 12 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:23.16    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.29 (42.06)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:19.11    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.15 (43.12)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:21.78    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.39 (42.33)                                        
 15 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR              1:23.80    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.49 (42.83)                                        
 16 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:23.06        
                  36.96     1:23.06 (46.10)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:38.27    1:23.63        
                  38.48     1:23.63 (45.15)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:24.05        
                  39.66     1:24.05 (44.39)                                        
 19 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:23.92    1:27.15        
                  39.12     1:27.15 (48.03)                                        
 20 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:31.47    1:27.21        
                  41.34     1:27.21 (45.87)                                        
 21 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:28.22        
 22 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              1:33.18    1:28.29        
                  41.90     1:28.29 (46.39)                                        
 23 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:21.37    1:29.22        
                  40.63     1:29.22 (48.59)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:29.04    1:29.33        
                  16.97   1:29.33 (1:12.36)                                        
 25 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR              1:40.21    1:29.75        
                  41.90     1:29.75 (47.85)                                        
 26 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:48.38    1:30.10        
                  40.00     1:30.10 (50.10)                                        
 27 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:29.15    1:31.27        
                  42.65     1:31.27 (48.62)                                        
 28 Scotti, Meagan C          10 GAEL-MR              1:21.36    1:31.46        
                  42.03     1:31.46 (49.43)                                        
 29 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR            1:31.27    1:31.82        
                  42.04     1:31.82 (49.78)                                        
 30 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:32.30        
                  42.33     1:32.30 (49.97)                                        
 31 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR            1:26.57    1:32.99        
                  42.90     1:32.99 (50.09)                                        
 32 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:32.03    1:33.06        
                  44.93     1:33.06 (48.13)                                        
 33 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:29.46    1:34.04        
                  15.04   1:34.04 (1:19.00)                                        
 34 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.29        
                  44.22     1:34.29 (50.07)                                        
 35 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:36.93    1:35.72        
                  44.39     1:35.72 (51.33)                                        
 36 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              1:55.12    1:36.10        
                  45.60     1:36.10 (50.50)                                        
 37 Corcoran, Claire F        10 GAEL-MR              1:37.31    1:36.59        
                  46.23     1:36.59 (50.36)                                        
 38 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR              1:48.40    1:37.47        
                  45.38     1:37.47 (52.09)                                        
 39 Donegan, Camryn M          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.88        
                  44.15     1:37.88 (53.73)                                        
 40 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:38.54        
 41 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:38.80        
                  44.95     1:38.80 (53.85)                                        
 42 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR               1:42.30    1:39.69        
                  47.11     1:39.69 (52.58)                                        
 43 Madden, Mikayla A          9 SSL-MR               1:45.26    1:40.74        
                  46.40     1:40.74 (54.34)                                        
 44 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:41.92        
                  45.78     1:41.92 (56.14)                                        
 45 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.61        
                  46.41     1:42.61 (56.20)                                        
 46 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.62        
                  47.30     1:43.62 (56.32)                                        
 47 Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.43        
                  23.47   1:44.43 (1:20.96)                                        
 48 Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR               1:33.88    1:45.74        
                  48.96     1:45.74 (56.78)                                        
 49 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR            1:42.00    1:47.14        
                  49.20     1:47.14 (57.94)                                        
 50 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR               1:52.28    1:49.73        
                  50.52     1:49.73 (59.21)                                        
 51 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:50.66        
 52 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR              1:44.32    1:50.75        
                  51.88     1:50.75 (58.87)                                        
 53 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               1:42.52    1:51.15        
                  48.86   1:51.15 (1:02.29)                                        
 54 Cunningham, Taylor         9 FAST-MR              2:04.39    1:52.21        
                  52.30     1:52.21 (59.91)                                        
 55 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR              1:56.93    1:53.35        
                  53.71     1:53.35 (59.64)                                        
 56 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR            2:12.00    2:18.80        
                1:05.88   2:18.80 (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:53.20         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             39.02      35.83 JO     
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                39.38      37.04 JO     
  3 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                40.68      37.94 SILV   
  4 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                41.27      38.86 SILV   
  5 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      39.99 SILV   
  6 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                39.71      40.05 SILV   
  7 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                41.01      41.21 SILV   
  8 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 50.47      42.08 SILV   
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                44.55      42.15 SILV   
 10 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                42.77      42.24 SILV   
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 43.65      42.26 SILV   
 12 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 45.61      42.45 SILV   
 13 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 51.63      42.58 SILV   
 14 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      43.17 SILV   
 15 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                42.44      43.21 SILV   
 16 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR                48.09      43.50 SILV   
 16 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                46.11      43.50 SILV   
 18 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 45.42      43.68 SILV   
 19 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 48.16      43.75 SILV   
 20 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR                46.26      43.85 SILV   
 21 Lucciola, Melissa N       10 Marlins-MR             42.03      43.92 SILV   
 22 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                42.64      44.15 SILV   
 23 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR              43.78      44.16 SILV   
 24 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                47.57      44.25 SILV   
 25 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                45.88      44.31 SILV   
 26 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 48.42      44.79        
 27 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR                43.69      44.87        
 28 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                43.53      44.92        
 29 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 49.83      45.09        
 30 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 53.82      45.58        
 31 Jarrett, Olivia F         10 GAEL-MR                47.09      45.78        
 32 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             51.53      46.02        
 33 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                47.47      46.06        
 34 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR                 49.45      46.35        
 35 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                46.49      46.38        
 36 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                52.16      47.32        
 37 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              47.64      48.19        
 38 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                51.46      48.59        
 39 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 54.30      48.71        
 40 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                49.44      48.76        
 41 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 48.89      49.02        
 42 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 53.80      49.45        
 43 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                46.44      49.53        
 44 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR              52.14      49.75        
 45 Schunk, Cassie R           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      49.82        
 46 Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR                51.42      50.31        
 47 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                59.01      50.42        
 48 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                 46.06      50.43        
 49 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR                53.87      51.25        
 50 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             53.39      51.56        
 51 Blumenfeld, Caroline M     9 COND-MR                57.38      51.79        
 52 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR                56.80      51.89        
 53 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR                55.66      52.37        
 54 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR              57.32      52.61        
 54 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 53.31      52.61        
 56 Gordon, Arielle            9 SMC-MR                 51.62      52.71        
 57 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR                58.39      53.02        
 58 Schwartz, Hailey           9 COND-MR              1:00.35      55.00        
 59 Hwang, Boyoung             9 COND-MR              1:01.24      55.38        
 60 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                56.15      55.89        
 61 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                51.83      56.06        
 62 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                51.83      56.79        
 63 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                50.00      57.28        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 53.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Notis, Dahlia J            9 Wahoos-MR            1:22.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:17.99    1:17.49 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.49 (40.13)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:23.18    1:21.44 JO     
                  40.88     1:21.44 (40.56)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:29.04    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.96 (45.91)                                        
  4 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:31.09    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.98 (46.26)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.11 SILV   
                  46.02     1:30.11 (44.09)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.43 SILV   
                  43.52     1:34.43 (50.91)                                        
  7 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:45.07    1:35.05 SILV   
                  45.16     1:35.05 (49.89)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:56.39    1:35.15 SILV   
                  45.66     1:35.15 (49.49)                                        
  9 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:34.58    1:35.36 SILV   
                  44.28     1:35.36 (51.08)                                        
 10 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:32.24    1:35.83 SILV   
                  46.49     1:35.83 (49.34)                                        
 11 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:38.01    1:36.02 SILV   
                  47.73     1:36.02 (48.29)                                        
 12 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:46.44    1:36.64 SILV   
                  47.14     1:36.64 (49.50)                                        
 13 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:38.13    1:37.12 SILV   
 14 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:57.29    1:37.72 SILV   
                  47.95     1:37.72 (49.77)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:39.46    1:38.24 SILV   
                  46.27     1:38.24 (51.97)                                        
 16 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.03 SILV   
                  48.07     1:39.03 (50.96)                                        
 17 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR              1:58.00    1:39.56 SILV   
                  47.26     1:39.56 (52.30)                                        
 18 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:39.77 SILV   
                  47.23     1:39.77 (52.54)                                        
 19 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:45.63    1:39.99 SILV   
                  47.40     1:39.99 (52.59)                                        
 20 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR               1:50.15    1:42.31        
                  49.08     1:42.31 (53.23)                                        
 21 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR            1:48.96    1:44.00        
                  50.72     1:44.00 (53.28)                                        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:41.71    1:44.38        
                  50.32     1:44.38 (54.06)                                        
 23 Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR               1:47.04    1:44.39        
 24 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:49.04    1:44.50        
                  52.10     1:44.50 (52.40)                                        
 25 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:53.39    1:47.00        
 26 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR              1:47.78    1:48.87        
                  53.90     1:48.87 (54.97)                                        
 27 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR            1:58.00    1:49.18        
                  52.91     1:49.18 (56.27)                                        
 28 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.23        
                  52.07     1:49.23 (57.16)                                        
 29 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.20        
                  51.45   1:52.20 (1:00.75)                                        
 30 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:54.28    1:53.01        
                  57.10     1:53.01 (55.91)                                        
 31 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:53.12        
                  54.71     1:53.12 (58.41)                                        
 32 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:55.13        
                  51.47   1:55.13 (1:03.66)                                        
 33 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:59.01        
                  53.90   1:59.01 (1:05.11)                                        
 34 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:59.44        
 35 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:05.28        
                1:02.01   2:05.28 (1:03.27)                                        
 36 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR              2:15.00    2:06.51        
                1:00.33   2:06.51 (1:06.18)                                        
 37 Cunningham, Taylor         9 FAST-MR              2:20.34    2:06.71        
                  59.08   2:06.71 (1:07.63)                                        
 38 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Wahoos-MR            2:28.00    2:31.09        
                1:11.10   2:31.09 (1:19.99)                                        
 -- Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:48.23         DQ        
                  49.58          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            44.64      46.23 SILV   
  2 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 46.52      46.93 SILV   
  3 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                48.62      47.37 SILV   
  4 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR                48.34      47.45 SILV   
  5 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             47.73      47.81 SILV   
  6 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 49.42      47.91 SILV   
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                52.43      48.05 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.38      48.11 SILV   
  9 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.72      48.15 SILV   
 10 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                47.73      48.38 SILV   
 11 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR                56.14      48.46 SILV   
 12 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                48.10      49.33 SILV   
 13 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              52.29      49.47 SILV   
 14 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 50.71      49.91 SILV   
 15 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR               1:12.58      50.02 SILV   
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                51.55      50.12        
 17 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 49.92      50.33        
 18 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                50.04      50.38        
 19 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 53.26      50.41        
 20 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:01.37      50.58        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR              51.31      51.59        
 22 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 51.50      51.65        
 23 Scotti, Meagan C          10 GAEL-MR                54.38      51.96        
 24 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                57.30      51.98        
 25 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                50.53      51.99        
 26 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                49.69      52.11        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 52.19      53.40        
 28 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                54.91      53.73        
 29 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                54.05      53.87        
 30 Corcoran, Claire F        10 GAEL-MR                54.66      54.46        
 31 Donegan, Camryn M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.45        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 51.04      55.90        
 33 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 59.72      56.55        
 34 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              1:01.63      56.59        
 35 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                    NT      56.68        
 36 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:08.55      56.69        
 37 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR              1:00.47      58.44        
 38 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:03.58    1:01.82        
 39 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.36        
 40 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR           1:03.01    1:02.83        
 41 Madden, Mikayla A          9 SSL-MR               1:23.71    1:04.28        
 42 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:06.37        
 43 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:13.01    1:08.35        
 -- Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR                57.00         DQ        
 -- Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                48.53         DQ        
 -- Schunk, Cassie R           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:30.93 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.93 (48.42)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:41.37    1:37.06 SILV   
                  47.09     1:37.06 (49.97)                                        
  3 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:37.99    1:39.20 SILV   
                  47.55     1:39.20 (51.65)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:40.43 SILV   
                  48.60     1:40.43 (51.83)                                        
  5 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:45.50    1:40.82 SILV   
                  48.31     1:40.82 (52.51)                                        
  6 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.47     1:42.67 (53.20)                                        
  7 Regan, Taylor B            9 GAEL-MR              1:31.25    1:43.24 SILV   
                  49.55     1:43.24 (53.69)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:43.89 SILV   
                  48.07     1:43.89 (55.82)                                        
  8 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:46.94    1:43.89 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.89 (55.11)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.85 SILV   
                  50.06     1:44.85 (54.79)                                        
 11 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:48.81    1:48.22 SILV   
                  50.01     1:48.22 (58.21)                                        
 12 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               2:22.39    1:48.66 SILV   
                  51.99     1:48.66 (56.67)                                        
 13 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:53.74    1:48.80 SILV   
                  53.14     1:48.80 (55.66)                                        
 14 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               2:06.00    1:49.18 SILV   
                  52.67     1:49.18 (56.51)                                        
 15 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR              1:47.53    1:50.25 SILV   
                  50.64     1:50.25 (59.61)                                        
 16 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:52.44    1:50.34 SILV   
                  52.97     1:50.34 (57.37)                                        
 17 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:54.23    1:50.60 SILV   
                  51.39     1:50.60 (59.21)                                        
 18 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:51.81    1:50.86 SILV   
                  53.81     1:50.86 (57.05)                                        
 19 Capaldi, Alison J          9 GAEL-MR              1:54.67    1:51.36 SILV   
                  52.79     1:51.36 (58.57)                                        
 20 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:56.43    1:51.61        
 21 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:49.11    1:52.32        
                  52.90     1:52.32 (59.42)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:53.97    1:52.46        
                  53.17     1:52.46 (59.29)                                        
 23 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               1:58.81    1:52.68        
                  51.76   1:52.68 (1:00.92)                                        
 24 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR            1:52.24    1:52.81        
                  53.54     1:52.81 (59.27)                                        
 25 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:54.76    1:53.19        
                  53.95     1:53.19 (59.24)                                        
 26 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:50.56    1:53.87        
                  53.84   1:53.87 (1:00.03)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:52.31    1:55.49        
                  56.30     1:55.49 (59.19)                                        
 28 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR            1:52.40    1:55.64        
                  55.12   1:55.64 (1:00.52)                                        
 29 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:59.88    1:55.95        
                  54.70   1:55.95 (1:01.25)                                        
 30 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:58.39    1:58.73        
                  57.30   1:58.73 (1:01.43)                                        
 31 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:01.38        
                  58.22   2:01.38 (1:03.16)                                        
 32 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:03.64        
                  59.23   2:03.64 (1:04.41)                                        
 33 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               2:08.01    2:08.95        
                1:01.12   2:08.95 (1:07.83)                                        
 34 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR               2:37.84    2:09.05        
                1:01.16   2:09.05 (1:07.89)                                        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:10.06        
                1:01.25   2:10.06 (1:08.81)                                        
 36 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               2:07.01    2:14.15        
                1:03.04   2:14.15 (1:11.11)                                        
 37 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              2:21.96    2:15.65        
                1:03.30   2:15.65 (1:12.35)                                        
 38 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:19.26        
                1:05.02   2:19.26 (1:14.24)                                        
 39 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:43.10    2:20.41        
                1:07.18   2:20.41 (1:13.23)                                        
 40 Feliciano, Jasmine A      10 SSL-MR              21:50.10    2:33.69        
                1:10.61   2:33.69 (1:23.08)                                        
 -- Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:44.54         DQ        
                  48.20          DQ (53.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                35.43      36.60 SILV   
  2 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             40.68      36.65 SILV   
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                41.27      37.37 SILV   
  4 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                41.95      38.06 SILV   
  5 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                52.36      41.01 SILV   
  6 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                43.46      41.18 SILV   
  7 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                44.23      41.93 SILV   
  8 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                40.87      42.56 SILV   
  9 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                42.27      42.86 SILV   
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 42.47      43.64 SILV   
 11 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                44.67      43.69 SILV   
 12 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 48.12      43.81 SILV   
 13 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                46.15      43.95 SILV   
 14 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                46.64      44.05 SILV   
 15 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 52.69      44.23 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                44.90      44.46 SILV   
 17 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 45.11      44.56 SILV   
 18 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                44.56      44.58 SILV   
 19 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                50.01      44.64 SILV   
 20 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                 46.36      45.47        
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                48.01      45.80        
 22 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                46.50      45.82        
 23 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                54.80      46.20        
 24 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                51.13      47.63        
 25 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                47.84      47.64        
 26 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 50.31      47.82        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 47.59      47.83        
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 52.46      48.34        
 29 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 51.15      48.42        
 30 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                50.71      49.35        
 31 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            48.10      51.31        
 32 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 51.10      53.63        
 33 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 55.02      56.12        
 34 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR              1:01.12      56.69        
 35 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                58.50      57.14        
 36 Hopson, Leah N             9 COND-MR                54.76      57.18        
 37 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR                59.00      58.41        
 38 Lacen, Gabi R             10 Marlins-MR             55.41      58.85        
 39 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR                59.00    1:02.36        
 40 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                59.00    1:02.38        
 41 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:08.68        
 -- Blumenfeld, Caroline M     9 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 49.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Madden, Mikayla A          9 SSL-MR               1:01.91         DQ        
 -- Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:03.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR               1:08.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:22.74 JO     
                  38.03     1:22.74 (44.71)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:31.71 SILV   
                  39.63     1:31.71 (52.08)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:55.57    1:33.12 SILV   
                  41.62     1:33.12 (51.50)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:34.85 SILV   
                  41.13     1:34.85 (53.72)                                        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.73    1:37.44 SILV   
                  44.66     1:37.44 (52.78)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.20 SILV   
  7 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:31.01    1:39.22 SILV   
                  46.38     1:39.22 (52.84)                                        
  8 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:43.52        
                  45.18     1:43.52 (58.34)                                        
  9 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.65        
                  48.37     1:45.65 (57.28)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:59.30        
                  54.45   1:59.30 (1:04.85)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:47.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.31          DQ (58.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.65    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.11     1:18.55 (41.44)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:21.11    1:19.12 JO     
                  36.83     1:19.12 (42.29)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:21.76    1:19.62 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.62 (41.75)                                        
  4 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.53    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.80 (43.12)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:25.27 SILV   
                  37.90     1:25.27 (47.37)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:32.14    1:25.65 SILV   
                  38.39     1:25.65 (47.26)                                        
  7 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.18    1:26.64 SILV   
                  38.64     1:26.64 (48.00)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.15 (45.81)                                        
  9 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR              1:30.64    1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.27     1:29.62 (48.35)                                        
 10 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR              1:31.17    1:29.96 SILV   
                  42.19     1:29.96 (47.77)                                        
 11 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:39.99    1:30.51 SILV   
                  44.23     1:30.51 (46.28)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.66    1:30.67 SILV   
                  41.49     1:30.67 (49.18)                                        
 13 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:51.17    1:31.31 SILV   
                  44.20     1:31.31 (47.11)                                        
 14 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:40.24    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.78     1:31.37 (47.59)                                        
 15 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:35.38    1:31.78        
                  41.98     1:31.78 (49.80)                                        
 16 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:44.38    1:32.24        
                  43.22     1:32.24 (49.02)                                        
 17 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:31.13    1:32.87        
                  41.69     1:32.87 (51.18)                                        
 18 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:33.01        
                  42.70     1:33.01 (50.31)                                        
 19 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:34.68    1:35.29        
                  44.25     1:35.29 (51.04)                                        
 20 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:37.66    1:35.55        
                  44.12     1:35.55 (51.43)                                        
 21 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:35.59        
                  43.87     1:35.59 (51.72)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:33.39    1:36.42        
                  47.74     1:36.42 (48.68)                                        
 23 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:36.33    1:38.95        
                  46.55     1:38.95 (52.40)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:40.99    1:39.36        
                  46.98     1:39.36 (52.38)                                        
 25 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:51.54    1:40.39        
                  46.17     1:40.39 (54.22)                                        
 26 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:48.27    1:41.85        
                  50.55     1:41.85 (51.30)                                        
 27 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR               1:40.45    1:41.87        
                  46.30     1:41.87 (55.57)                                        
 28 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              1:48.73    1:41.97        
                  17.21   1:41.97 (1:24.76)                                        
 29 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:42.27    1:43.14        
                  47.80     1:43.14 (55.34)                                        
 30 Donegan, Camryn M          9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:45.41        
                  47.46     1:45.41 (57.95)                                        
 31 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.75        
                  50.36     1:45.75 (55.39)                                        
 32 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               2:06.35    1:46.41        
 33 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               1:57.23    1:46.69        
                  52.75     1:46.69 (53.94)                                        
 34 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              2:12.56    1:47.32        
                  53.75     1:47.32 (53.57)                                        
 35 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:58.95    1:49.42        
                  48.25   1:49.42 (1:01.17)                                        
 36 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:51.06        
                  53.76     1:51.06 (57.30)                                        
 -- Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:46.63         DQ        
                  49.38          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:48.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  54.17        DQ (1:11.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:27.18    2:23.97        
     1) O'Shea, Kelli A 9               2) Conway, Megan F 10             
     3) Tsuei, Angela 9                 4) Belovsky, Mia P 10             
                  36.47     1:15.68 (39.21)     1:50.30 (34.62)     2:23.97 (33.67)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:11.30    2:27.21        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 10               2) Cummings, Carly 10             
     3) Globus, Adi L 10                4) Sweet, Erin M 9                
                  41.83     1:13.07 (31.24)     1:46.38 (33.31)     2:27.21 (40.83)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:28.51    2:28.65        
     1) Carey, Kelly A 10               2) Ho, Penelope L 10              
     3) Shea, Kayla 10                  4) Sacharoff, Cali J 10           
                  39.92     1:20.03 (40.11)     1:53.70 (33.67)     2:28.65 (34.95)
  4 Condors-MR  'E'                                   2:58.88    2:37.16        
     1) Blumenfeld, Caroline M 9        2) Haber, Ashley 10               
     3) Skae, Anya B 9                  4) Najaroen, Nina 10              
                  45.38     1:32.24 (46.86)     2:17.78 (45.54)     2:37.16 (19.38)
  5 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:39.32    2:39.63        
     1) Rendina, Alexandra J 10         2) Segal, Charlotte A 10          
     3) Brie, Cayla 10                  4) Adorable, Katherine R 9        
                  38.64     1:16.49 (37.85)     1:58.12 (41.63)     2:39.63 (41.51)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:41.00    2:47.39        
     1) Liddy, Samantha H 9             2) LaRusso, Samantha M 10         
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 10         4) Dobkin, Jessica S 10           
                  39.48     1:23.22 (43.74)     1:39.91 (16.69)   2:47.39 (1:07.48)
  7 Condors-MR  'G'                                   3:27.10    3:22.62        
     1) Silver, Elizabeth 10            2) Hwang, Boyoung 9               
     3) Policastro, Gianna N 9          4) Schwartz, Hailey 9             
                  40.89     1:37.88 (56.99)     2:22.07 (44.19)   3:22.62 (1:00.55)
 -- Condors-MR  'F'                                   3:09.84         DQ        
     1) Najaroen, Liana 10              2) Pollack, Sage M 9              
     3) Mungroo, Andrea R 9             4) Conway, Caroline E 9           
                  42.03     1:29.01 (46.98)     1:47.91 (18.90)        DQ (1:17.32)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:33.43    2:33.63        
     1) Tsuei, Angela 9                 2) Cummings, Carly 10             
     3) Globus, Adi L 10                4) O'Shea, Kelli A 9              
                  43.30     1:21.60 (38.30)     1:59.11 (37.51)     2:33.63 (34.52)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:41.19    2:49.54        
     1) King, Mairead E 9               2) Elwood, Kylie M 9              
     3) McClung, Demi R 10              4) Morrissy, Kelly C 9            
                  46.45     1:33.44 (46.99)     2:12.15 (38.71)     2:49.54 (37.39)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                     2:50.05    2:53.73        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 9             2) Fontaine, Chiara A 10          
     3) Donoghue, Mary E 10             4) Long, Peyton G 10              
                1:29.67     2:14.45 (44.78)     2:30.38 (15.93)     2:53.73 (23.35)
  4 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:40.10    2:55.04        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 10           2) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 9         
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 9             4) Montes, Cassidy L 10           
                  44.90   1:46.93 (1:02.03)     2:20.36 (33.43)     2:55.04 (34.68)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:53.83    2:57.67        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 10               2) Carey, Kelly A 10              
     3) Sacharoff, Cali J 10            4) Shea, Kayla 10                 
                  46.31     1:34.14 (47.83)     2:19.49 (45.35)     2:57.67 (38.18)
  6 Condors-MR  'C'                                   3:00.96    3:08.57        
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 10              2) Tang, Sharon S 9               
     3) Silver, Elizabeth 10            4) Rendina, Alexandra J 10        
                  42.89   2:22.64 (1:39.75)     3:08.57 (45.93)                    
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:05.88    3:10.50        
     1) Myers, Claire J 9               2) Brett, Erin S 10               
     3) Dobkin, Jessica S 10            4) Liddy, Samantha H 9            
                  46.31     1:37.19 (50.88)     2:30.12 (52.93)     3:10.50 (40.38)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:22.56    3:26.87        
     1) Feliciano, Jasmine A 10         2) Capalbo, Nicolette E 10        
     3) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 9          4) LaRusso, Samantha M 10         
                  51.79   1:53.31 (1:01.52)     2:41.99 (48.68)     3:26.87 (44.88)
  9 Condors-MR  'D'                                   3:11.66    3:27.52        
     1) Skae, Anya B 9                  2) Brie, Cayla 10                 
     3) Sweet, Erin M 9                 4) Hopson, Leah N 9               
                1:03.58     1:52.72 (49.14)     2:11.01 (18.29)   3:27.52 (1:16.51)
 -- Condors-MR  'E'                                   3:26.43         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Najaroen, Nina 10               2) Donegan, Camryn M 9            
     3) Haber, Ashley 10                4) Conway, Caroline E 9           
                  51.02     1:48.62 (57.60)   2:52.90 (1:04.28)          DQ (15.16)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:45.82         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Harding, Kaitlyn 9              2) Segal, Charlotte A 10          
     3) Conway, Megan F 10              4) Adorable, Katherine R 9        
                  47.51     1:39.62 (52.11)     2:19.19 (39.57)          DQ (39.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                27.32      27.02 JO     
  2 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                28.13      28.23 JO     
  3 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                28.96      28.28 JO     
  4 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.38      28.73 SILV   
  5 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.25      29.01 SILV   
  6 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                30.57      29.16 SILV   
  7 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                29.03      29.25 SILV   
  8 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                28.96      29.37 SILV   
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                29.87      29.39 SILV   
 10 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                30.71      29.43 SILV   
 11 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              33.06      30.37 SILV   
 12 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.45 SILV   
 13 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 32.33      30.65 SILV   
 14 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 30.95      30.75 SILV   
 15 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            31.28      30.90 SILV   
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                31.91      31.04 SILV   
 17 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                31.72      31.26 SILV   
 18 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                29.86      31.34 SILV   
 19 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                32.85      31.59 SILV   
 20 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                33.66      31.61 SILV   
 21 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 33.40      31.85 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             33.14      32.00 SILV   
 23 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                32.52      32.12 SILV   
 24 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                33.61      32.49 SILV   
 25 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                32.93      32.53        
 26 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                33.23      32.57        
 27 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                35.79      33.07        
 28 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR             31.88      33.16        
 29 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR                32.69      33.47        
 29 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                34.61      33.47        
 31 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 33.12      34.28        
 32 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR             33.67      34.39        
 33 Miller, Lain E            11 GAEL-MR                35.07      34.83        
 34 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                38.59      34.95        
 35 Vallo, Emma               12 SMC-MR                 31.81      35.03        
 36 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                35.58      35.10        
 37 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                37.35      35.18        
 38 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR                34.19      35.19        
 39 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                35.43      35.34        
 40 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                35.18      35.38        
 41 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             35.72      35.58        
 42 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            35.26      36.00        
 43 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                36.23      36.16        
 44 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              37.60      36.24        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                36.16      36.29        
 46 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                38.56      36.32        
 47 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR                38.96      36.84        
 48 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 38.89      37.18        
 49 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                36.34      37.21        
 50 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                38.53      37.43        
 51 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            36.49      37.94        
 52 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR              36.69      38.31        
 53 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                40.58      38.79        
 54 Cope, Emily               11 COND-MR                40.00      38.92        
 55 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                39.24      39.27        
 56 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                36.83      39.79        
 57 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR              40.67      40.19        
 58 Loi, Sabrina J            11 COND-MR                44.25      40.26        
 59 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR                40.00      40.47        
 60 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                43.43      40.70        
 61 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                39.61      40.77        
 62 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                42.78      41.53        
 63 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR                 41.67      41.76        
 64 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR                38.80      41.80        
 65 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 41.02      41.89        
 66 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                40.77      42.99        
 67 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 37.00      43.93        
 68 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                46.41      47.74        
 69 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                49.35      49.82        
 70 O'Grady, Samantha         11 COND-MR                51.01      52.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:04.61    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
  2 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.49 (32.32)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.86     1:02.95 (32.09)                                        
  3 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:05.86    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.95 (32.38)                                        
  5 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.13    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)                                        
  7 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:04.06    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.29    1:04.35 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.35 (33.22)                                        
  9 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:04.05    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.49    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.82 (34.65)                                        
 11 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:07.92    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.91 (34.53)                                        
 12 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:09.44    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.52 (35.49)                                        
 13 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           1:08.85    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.90 (35.49)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:06.91    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.97 (35.54)                                        
 15 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR               1:14.12    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.66 (36.26)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:15.58    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 17 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:11.08    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.50 (36.40)                                        
 18 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:07.31    1:09.77 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.77 (37.28)                                        
 19 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:08.06    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)                                        
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:13.04    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.03 (36.43)                                        
 21 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:12.83    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.26 (36.78)                                        
 22 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:12.39    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:10.44    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
 24 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:14.38    1:11.28 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.28 (37.56)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:13.12    1:11.48        
                  34.38     1:11.48 (37.10)                                        
 26 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:15.06    1:11.51        
                  34.05     1:11.51 (37.46)                                        
 27 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR            1:19.04    1:12.05        
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)                                        
 28 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:15.47    1:12.31        
                  34.68     1:12.31 (37.63)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:13.96    1:13.29        
                  35.11     1:13.29 (38.18)                                        
 30 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.16    1:13.70        
                  35.13     1:13.70 (38.57)                                        
 31 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:15.13    1:14.14        
                  35.41     1:14.14 (38.73)                                        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:12.41    1:14.40        
                  36.70     1:14.40 (37.70)                                        
 33 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR              1:13.57    1:15.56        
                  36.19     1:15.56 (39.37)                                        
 34 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:24.00    1:16.02        
                  35.63     1:16.02 (40.39)                                        
 35 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.35    1:16.63        
                  36.54     1:16.63 (40.09)                                        
 36 Shelton, Megan C          12 Pace-MR              1:17.88    1:16.87        
                  35.85     1:16.87 (41.02)                                        
 37 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:18.85    1:17.20        
                  36.76     1:17.20 (40.44)                                        
 38 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:13.71    1:18.16        
                  35.80     1:18.16 (42.36)                                        
 39 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:18.67        
                  37.85     1:18.67 (40.82)                                        
 40 Miller, Lain E            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.24        
                  37.41     1:19.24 (41.83)                                        
 41 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:20.48        
                  38.93     1:20.48 (41.55)                                        
 42 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR              1:17.03    1:20.67        
                  37.23     1:20.67 (43.44)                                        
 43 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:21.13        
                  38.70     1:21.13 (42.43)                                        
 44 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:22.99        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)                                        
 45 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR               1:22.86    1:23.59        
                  38.38     1:23.59 (45.21)                                        
 46 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR            1:21.27    1:24.07        
                  38.77     1:24.07 (45.30)                                        
 47 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:22.98    1:24.89        
 48 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR              1:21.37    1:25.11        
                  40.44     1:25.11 (44.67)                                        
 49 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:26.08        
 50 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:27.88    1:26.40        
                  43.14     1:26.40 (43.26)                                        
 51 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR              1:32.01    1:26.58        
                  39.74     1:26.58 (46.84)                                        
 52 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:26.80    1:27.59        
                  42.18     1:27.59 (45.41)                                        
 53 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.90    1:29.46        
                  42.00     1:29.46 (47.46)                                        
 54 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:30.75    1:29.50        
                  42.02     1:29.50 (47.48)                                        
 55 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:34.29    1:29.98        
                  43.00     1:29.98 (46.98)                                        
 56 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR              1:33.08    1:30.35        
                  40.37     1:30.35 (49.98)                                        
 57 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:30.43        
                  41.03     1:30.43 (49.40)                                        
 58 Cope, Emily               11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.53        
                  42.23     1:30.53 (48.30)                                        
 59 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR              1:36.49    1:33.65        
                  43.17     1:33.65 (50.48)                                        
 60 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR            1:31.14    1:33.75        
                  44.24     1:33.75 (49.51)                                        
 61 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:31.32    1:34.41        
                  43.77     1:34.41 (50.64)                                        
 62 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:36.18        
                  46.44     1:36.18 (49.74)                                        
 63 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.81        
                  48.31     1:36.81 (48.50)                                        
 64 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR              1:38.26    1:37.61        
                  44.22     1:37.61 (53.39)                                        
 65 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR               1:37.76    1:37.71        
                  45.51     1:37.71 (52.20)                                        
 66 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.59        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:19.57    2:13.63 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.14 (33.65)     1:39.97 (34.83)     2:13.63 (33.66)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              2:16.77    2:14.37 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.04 (34.17)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:14.37 (33.97)
  3 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:19.63    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.19 (34.62)     1:41.26 (36.07)     2:15.89 (34.63)
  4 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:18.78    2:16.20 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)     1:40.13 (35.54)     2:16.20 (36.07)
  5 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:18.24    2:16.58 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)     1:41.69 (35.53)     2:16.58 (34.89)
  6 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:18.69    2:20.71 SILV   
                  30.60     1:06.32 (35.72)     1:43.73 (37.41)     2:20.71 (36.98)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:38.85    2:25.49 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.81 (37.94)     1:50.02 (39.21)     2:25.49 (35.47)
  8 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              2:45.55    2:27.11 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.03 (36.80)     1:48.98 (39.95)     2:27.11 (38.13)
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:31.74    2:28.77 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.60 (38.17)     1:52.27 (39.67)     2:28.77 (36.50)
 10 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR               2:42.49    2:31.66 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.06 (38.37)     1:51.35 (40.29)     2:31.66 (40.31)
 11 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              2:52.54    2:38.16        
                  36.53     1:16.94 (40.41)     1:59.13 (42.19)     2:38.16 (39.03)
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              2:44.67    2:38.43        
                  36.34     1:17.66 (41.32)     1:59.75 (42.09)     2:38.43 (38.68)
 13 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:41.98        
                  36.56     1:18.66 (42.10)     2:01.55 (42.89)     2:41.98 (40.43)
 14 Shelton, Megan C          12 Pace-MR              3:15.00    2:51.06        
                  35.71     1:17.17 (41.46)     2:02.88 (45.71)     2:51.06 (48.18)
 15 Engel, Julia              10 Unat-MR                   NT    2:57.07        
                  38.59     1:24.38 (45.79)     2:11.85 (47.47)     2:57.07 (45.22)
 16 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.12        
                  41.81     1:30.52 (48.71)     2:21.67 (51.15)     3:10.12 (48.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 33.07      33.22 JO     
  2 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.26      33.55 SILV   
  3 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                34.87      33.75 SILV   
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                34.38      34.24 SILV   
  5 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 35.78      34.47 SILV   
  6 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                34.14      34.61 SILV   
  7 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR             34.95      34.87 SILV   
  8 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                34.35      35.00 SILV   
  9 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                32.91      35.10 SILV   
 10 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                38.19      36.03 SILV   
 11 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.48      36.15 SILV   
 12 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 37.87      36.19 SILV   
 13 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 35.81      36.37 SILV   
 14 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 38.90      37.12 SILV   
 15 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.93      37.21 SILV   
 16 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                39.52      37.64 SILV   
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                38.64      37.64 SILV   
 18 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 39.75      37.82 SILV   
 19 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR             37.00      37.90 SILV   
 20 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              39.04      38.09 SILV   
 21 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            37.81      38.23 SILV   
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 36.96      38.43 SILV   
 23 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                39.81      38.45 SILV   
 24 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 36.85      38.50 SILV   
 25 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            39.51      38.53 SILV   
 26 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 38.16      38.55 SILV   
 27 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                39.28      38.70 SILV   
 28 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            38.06      38.75 SILV   
 29 Vallo, Emma               12 SMC-MR                 42.87      39.11        
 30 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                41.78      39.19        
 31 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                41.15      39.24        
 32 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                41.33      40.50        
 33 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR             41.88      40.54        
 34 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              40.64      40.91        
 35 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              41.33      41.01        
 36 Miller, Lain E            11 GAEL-MR                46.04      41.34        
 37 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR              42.53      41.65        
 38 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                21.68      41.78        
 39 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                46.74      41.80        
 40 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR              44.26      42.11        
 41 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR                43.18      42.18        
 42 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                26.42      42.55        
 43 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                44.81      43.67        
 44 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                42.22      43.79        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                44.53      43.91        
 46 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                45.72      44.34        
 47 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                49.54      44.36        
 48 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                49.04      44.49        
 49 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                44.57      44.72        
 50 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR             44.80      46.01        
 51 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            46.21      46.25        
 52 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR                46.21      46.29        
 53 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                50.20      46.42        
 54 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                 48.94      46.64        
 55 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                47.57      46.73        
 56 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR                46.91      46.84        
 57 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                47.35      46.90        
 58 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR              47.45      47.10        
 59 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 49.27      47.15        
 60 Cope, Emily               11 COND-MR                47.00      47.62        
 61 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR                46.00      47.67        
 62 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 44.90      48.35        
 63 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR                 50.33      48.87        
 64 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                57.61      49.00        
 65 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                54.97      49.42        
 66 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                46.00      50.22        
 67 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                52.82      50.53        
 68 O'Grady, Samantha         11 COND-MR                55.96      50.61        
 69 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                54.43      51.23        
 70 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                56.56      55.90        
 71 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 49.92      59.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:10.85 JO     
                  34.58     1:10.85 (36.27)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.11 (36.42)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.12 (37.73)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:15.92    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:17.60    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.80 (39.29)                                        
  6 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:17.24    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.99 (39.00)                                        
  7 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:19.54    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.12 (38.90)                                        
  8 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           1:16.78    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)                                        
  9 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.63 (40.06)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.54    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.79 (40.41)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:19.02    1:17.85 SILV   
                  38.57     1:17.85 (39.28)                                        
 12 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:19.66    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.00 (39.93)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:22.16    1:19.95 SILV   
                  40.18     1:19.95 (39.77)                                        
 14 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:26.40    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.00 (41.11)                                        
 15 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:29.04    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.61 (41.70)                                        
 16 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:22.09    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.81 (41.51)                                        
 17 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:19.88    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.65 (41.91)                                        
 18 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:26.07    1:21.93 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.93 (41.37)                                        
 19 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.35    1:22.02 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.02 (41.89)                                        
 20 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:22.43    1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.30 (42.79)                                        
 21 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.05 (43.25)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:26.83    1:24.70 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.70 (44.00)                                        
 23 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:25.28        
                  41.39     1:25.28 (43.89)                                        
 24 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:30.14    1:25.40        
                  40.52     1:25.40 (44.88)                                        
 25 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:26.74        
                  42.38     1:26.74 (44.36)                                        
 26 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:31.87    1:27.06        
                  42.29     1:27.06 (44.77)                                        
 27 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:27.53        
                  43.61     1:27.53 (43.92)                                        
 28 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            2:00.25    1:29.39        
                1:29.30      1:29.39 (0.09)                                        
 29 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:29.64        
 30 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR              1:27.15    1:29.79        
                  42.64     1:29.79 (47.15)                                        
 31 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:33.33    1:30.50        
                1:30.55         1:30.50 ( )                                        
 32 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:30.79        
                  44.57     1:30.79 (46.22)                                        
 33 Shelton, Megan C          12 Pace-MR              1:32.07    1:30.86        
                  42.33     1:30.86 (48.53)                                        
 34 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR            1:40.26    1:34.27        
                  46.03     1:34.27 (48.24)                                        
 35 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR           1:34.27    1:34.62        
                  46.86     1:34.62 (47.76)                                        
 36 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:34.91        
                  45.07     1:34.91 (49.84)                                        
 37 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:35.18        
                  46.04     1:35.18 (49.14)                                        
 38 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:49.82    1:36.62        
                1:36.73         1:36.62 ( )                                        
 39 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR              1:45.11    1:36.97        
                1:36.81      1:36.97 (0.16)                                        
 40 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.00        
                  45.41     1:39.00 (53.59)                                        
 41 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:40.59    1:39.03        
 42 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:39.91        
                  47.04     1:39.91 (52.87)                                        
 43 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:56.49    1:41.34        
                  48.34     1:41.34 (53.00)                                        
 44 Loi, Sabrina J            11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.26        
                  48.13     1:42.26 (54.13)                                        
 45 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR              1:51.19    1:46.87        
                  52.29     1:46.87 (54.58)                                        
 46 Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR               1:48.59    1:48.62        
                  52.09     1:48.62 (56.53)                                        
 -- Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.49        DQ (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.20          DQ (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 40.82      36.49 JO     
  2 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                38.81      37.52 SILV   
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            38.37      37.58 SILV   
  4 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                37.67      37.93 SILV   
  5 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                42.03      39.00 SILV   
  6 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR             41.17      39.08 SILV   
  7 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      39.12 SILV   
  8 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                40.92      39.89 SILV   
  9 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                38.92      39.90 SILV   
 10 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            39.78      40.41 SILV   
 11 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 40.65      40.64 SILV   
 12 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 43.17      40.70 SILV   
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 43.52      41.39 SILV   
 14 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.92      41.54 SILV   
 15 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              43.61      41.56 SILV   
 16 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR                42.09      42.52 SILV   
 17 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                43.46      42.81 SILV   
 18 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                46.33      43.30 SILV   
 19 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 44.92      43.50 SILV   
 20 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            43.60      44.11 SILV   
 21 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                46.81      44.22 SILV   
 22 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                45.17      44.40        
 23 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                44.40      44.50        
 24 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 44.09      44.58        
 25 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                44.92      44.74        
 26 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 43.58      44.92        
 27 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR             45.50      45.10        
 28 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 44.04      45.18        
 29 Miller, Lain E            11 GAEL-MR                46.84      45.25        
 30 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR                 46.54      45.55        
 31 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             46.50      45.61        
 32 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                46.44      45.83        
 33 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                49.87      48.17        
 34 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 50.06      48.30        
 35 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                57.00      48.47        
 36 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR                   NT      48.53        
 37 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR                48.41      48.75        
 38 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR                47.44      48.86        
 39 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR            47.80      49.22        
 40 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                53.74      49.42        
 41 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                 51.13      50.77        
 42 Loi, Sabrina J            11 COND-MR                52.37      50.78        
 43 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                58.00      50.82        
 44 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                55.78      50.98        
 45 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              53.46      51.60        
 46 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                58.00      51.61        
 47 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                56.50      52.45        
 48 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                54.31      52.63        
 49 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 54.79      52.65        
 50 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 54.52      52.96        
 51 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                50.00      53.00        
 52 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR            1:00.00      54.07        
 53 Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR                 55.56      54.09        
 54 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                57.14      54.73        
 55 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                   NT      58.83        
 56 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.09        
 57 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:40.05    1:14.06        
 -- Cope, Emily               11 COND-MR                53.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:22.59    1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.58 (43.12)                                        
  2 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.61 (42.92)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.17 (42.70)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:26.93    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.63 (44.47)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.36    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.71 (43.55)                                        
  6 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:23.41    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.50 (43.90)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.03 (44.95)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:26.04 SILV   
                  39.22     1:26.04 (46.82)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:28.01    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.46 (45.11)                                        
 10 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.93    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.69 (45.78)                                        
 11 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.48 (46.42)                                        
 12 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:27.06    1:28.78 SILV   
                  40.48     1:28.78 (48.30)                                        
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR            1:37.85    1:29.48 SILV   
                  41.26     1:29.48 (48.22)                                        
 14 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.75    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.51     1:30.13 (47.62)                                        
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:30.30 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.30 (47.28)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:38.38    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.60 (47.34)                                        
 17 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:32.54 SILV   
                  44.64     1:32.54 (47.90)                                        
 18 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:39.65    1:33.57 SILV   
                  43.86     1:33.57 (49.71)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR            1:35.01    1:34.29 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.29 (48.73)                                        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:41.65    1:34.48 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.48 (49.64)                                        
 21 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:36.09    1:36.24        
                  45.56     1:36.24 (50.68)                                        
 22 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:42.00    1:36.63        
                  44.92     1:36.63 (51.71)                                        
 23 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:37.02        
                  44.22     1:37.02 (52.80)                                        
 24 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:37.21        
                  45.80     1:37.21 (51.41)                                        
 25 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:37.52        
                  45.71     1:37.52 (51.81)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:38.38        
                  45.63     1:38.38 (52.75)                                        
 27 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR           1:36.83    1:38.87        
                  46.92     1:38.87 (51.95)                                        
 28 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:37.59    1:39.85        
                  47.05     1:39.85 (52.80)                                        
 29 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR           1:41.74    1:40.57        
                  48.20     1:40.57 (52.37)                                        
 30 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR               1:47.12    1:42.57        
                  49.16     1:42.57 (53.41)                                        
 31 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR              1:45.98    1:42.59        
                  48.68     1:42.59 (53.91)                                        
 32 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR              1:46.09    1:42.90        
                  51.31     1:42.90 (51.59)                                        
 33 Vallo, Emma               12 SMC-MR               1:43.75    1:43.33        
                  50.25     1:43.33 (53.08)                                        
 34 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR            1:49.19    1:45.19        
                  50.67     1:45.19 (54.52)                                        
 35 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR              1:45.71    1:46.87        
                  50.67     1:46.87 (56.20)                                        
 36 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR              1:52.22    1:50.03        
                  51.72     1:50.03 (58.31)                                        
 37 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:51.86    1:56.21        
                  55.51   1:56.21 (1:00.70)                                        
 38 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR               1:49.64    1:58.53        
                  55.91   1:58.53 (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR              1:40.48    1:03.87        
      Did not finish
                  47.28     1:03.87 (16.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.24      31.96 SILV   
  2 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 32.85      32.08 SILV   
  3 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                36.06      32.21 SILV   
  4 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 37.83      33.71 SILV   
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            35.31      34.11 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                35.53      34.15 SILV   
  7 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 35.68      34.24 SILV   
  8 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.43      34.41 SILV   
  9 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                35.36      34.75 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 37.78      34.78 SILV   
 11 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR             35.65      35.08 SILV   
 12 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.36      35.25 SILV   
 13 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                34.91      35.28 SILV   
 14 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                41.09      35.67 SILV   
 15 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 41.53      36.02 SILV   
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             38.68      36.10 SILV   
 17 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 39.33      37.04 SILV   
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                38.50      37.06 SILV   
 19 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR             39.93      37.16 SILV   
 20 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            38.90      37.24        
 20 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              38.62      37.24        
 22 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 40.79      37.30        
 23 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 38.29      37.60        
 24 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR                42.29      37.70        
 25 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 42.03      38.15        
 26 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                38.44      38.57        
 27 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                41.50      38.98        
 28 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                41.17      39.32        
 29 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                40.98      39.42        
 30 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                44.96      39.60        
 31 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR                 40.97      39.88        
 32 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                51.25      39.90        
 33 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            41.02      40.38        
 34 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                46.08      40.42        
 35 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                40.26      40.87        
 36 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 40.16      40.89        
 37 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR                   NT      41.62        
 38 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              44.04      42.05        
 39 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                42.93      42.08        
 40 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                49.22      43.70        
 41 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 44.34      44.02        
 42 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                45.65      44.38        
 43 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                55.00      44.57        
 44 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:04.96      44.76        
 45 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                43.02      45.07        
 46 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                47.61      45.40        
 47 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR                46.76      46.13        
 48 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                52.50      47.25        
 49 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR               1:03.49      48.01        
 50 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              50.78      48.83        
 51 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:05.15      50.14        
 52 Loi, Sabrina J            11 COND-MR                55.00      50.74        
 53 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 54.01      51.34        
 54 Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR                 55.48      53.42        
 -- Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                56.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR            54.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:10.31 JO     
                   4.47   1:10.31 (1:05.84)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:11.26 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.26 (38.12)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:14.03 SILV   
                   3.94   1:14.03 (1:10.09)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.97 (41.89)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:34.79    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.80 (42.77)                                        
  6 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:20.50    1:19.81 SILV   
                   3.08   1:19.81 (1:16.73)                                        
  7 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:22.66 SILV   
                   3.26   1:22.66 (1:19.40)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.97    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.69 (44.19)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:37.31    1:26.06 SILV   
                  38.21     1:26.06 (47.85)                                        
 10 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:34.00    1:29.39        
                  42.53     1:29.39 (46.86)                                        
 11 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.94    1:30.32        
                  43.24     1:30.32 (47.08)                                        
 12 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:34.77        
                   5.82   1:34.77 (1:28.95)                                        
 13 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:44.49    1:38.51        
                  44.98     1:38.51 (53.53)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR              2:01.39    1:41.05        
                  44.33     1:41.05 (56.72)                                        
 15 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:42.04        
                  48.44     1:42.04 (53.60)                                        
 16 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:56.83    1:44.31        
                  45.83     1:44.31 (58.48)                                        
 17 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:46.52        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:16.06    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.52 (36.57)                                        
  2 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.58 (38.37)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.09    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:15.45 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.45 (41.59)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:19.35    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.46 (39.43)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:17.05    1:15.59 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.59 (41.67)                                        
  7 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:16.04 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.04 (41.83)                                        
  8 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:18.19    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.18 (41.52)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:19.24    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.21 (40.66)                                        
 10 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.23    1:16.27 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.27 (41.23)                                        
 11 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:22.38    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.30 (40.54)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.66    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.04 (40.40)                                        
 13 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:16.43    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.21 (40.17)                                        
 14 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:16.06    1:17.27 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.27 (41.96)                                        
 15 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:24.01    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.48 (41.97)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:22.14    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.57 (40.95)                                        
 17 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:17.51    1:18.41 SILV   
                  39.38     1:18.41 (39.03)                                        
 18 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:25.15    1:18.47 SILV   
                  34.38     1:18.47 (44.09)                                        
 19 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.74 (40.16)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:21.02    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.45 (42.18)                                        
 21 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.65 (42.93)                                        
 22 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:21.91    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.74 (42.69)                                        
 23 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:26.46    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.97 (42.86)                                        
 24 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:21.17    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.31 (43.48)                                        
 25 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR               1:29.36    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.79 (43.25)                                        
 26 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:21.22 SILV   
                  40.73     1:21.22 (40.49)                                        
 27 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:21.70        
                  38.36     1:21.70 (43.34)                                        
 28 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR            1:24.14    1:22.02        
                  38.17     1:22.02 (43.85)                                        
 29 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:24.48    1:23.20        
                  36.39     1:23.20 (46.81)                                        
 30 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.17    1:23.35        
                  41.71     1:23.35 (41.64)                                        
 31 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:23.44    1:24.28        
 32 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Unat-MR              1:23.10    1:24.82        
                  39.50     1:24.82 (45.32)                                        
 33 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR           1:28.48    1:25.15        
                  39.15     1:25.15 (46.00)                                        
 34 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:40.00    1:25.26        
                  38.66     1:25.26 (46.60)                                        
 35 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:30.82    1:25.27        
                  40.06     1:25.27 (45.21)                                        
 36 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:27.62    1:25.84        
                  38.73     1:25.84 (47.11)                                        
 37 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:29.40    1:28.40        
 38 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:30.38        
                  40.97     1:30.38 (49.41)                                        
 39 Lonner, Taylor L          11 Unat-MR              1:37.04    1:31.23        
                  44.99     1:31.23 (46.24)                                        
 40 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:34.98    1:31.83        
                  42.31     1:31.83 (49.52)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.99    1:32.63        
                  44.13     1:32.63 (48.50)                                        
 42 Holandez, Allison T       11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.29        
                  43.28     1:34.29 (51.01)                                        
 43 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:38.86    1:34.49        
                  47.35     1:34.49 (47.14)                                        
 43 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.49        
                  44.94     1:34.49 (49.55)                                        
 45 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:38.48    1:35.40        
                  40.94     1:35.40 (54.46)                                        
 46 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.85        
                  42.67     1:35.85 (53.18)                                        
 47 Hilla, Colleen            12 Marlins-MR           1:45.98    1:37.79        
                  47.49     1:37.79 (50.30)                                        
 48 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR               1:39.95    1:37.82        
                  48.21     1:37.82 (49.61)                                        
 49 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.17        
                  46.62     1:38.17 (51.55)                                        
 50 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.63        
                  48.58     1:38.63 (50.05)                                        
 51 Cope, Emily               11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:41.30        
                  47.17     1:41.30 (54.13)                                        
 52 Loi, Sabrina J            11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:42.39        
                  48.82     1:42.39 (53.57)                                        
 53 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.28        
                  49.21     1:44.28 (55.07)                                        
 54 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.57        
                  50.69     1:47.57 (56.88)                                        
 55 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:50.82        
 56 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.64        
                  51.19   1:51.64 (1:00.45)                                        
 57 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               2:07.07    1:55.44        
                  52.42   1:55.44 (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Ryan, Katie A             12 GAEL-MR              1:30.45         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR              2:03.00         DQ        
                  44.16          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.54          DQ (53.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:35.35    2:34.04 SILV   
  2 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:41.46 SILV   
  3 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:51.42    2:47.68 SILV   
  4 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               2:45.66    2:48.41 SILV   
  5 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               2:46.96    2:48.66 SILV   
  6 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               2:54.71    2:48.82 SILV   
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               2:54.83    2:50.74 SILV   
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               2:56.16    2:56.20        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              3:02.92    2:56.88        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:59.94    2:57.08        
 11 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              3:18.65    2:57.94        
 12 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              4:00.74    2:58.64        
 13 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              3:18.08    3:10.33        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:55.37    1:54.21        
     1) Keaveney, Briana N 11           2) Sweet, Lauren A 11             
     3) Marinello, Ashley 12            4) Brown, Nikki G 12              
                  28.04       56.25 (28.21)     1:25.34 (29.09)     1:54.21 (28.87)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:04.38    2:00.14        
     1) Dubbs, Melanie A 12             2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 12           4) Stein, Kimmy A 12              
                  30.36     1:01.06 (30.70)     1:32.13 (31.07)     2:00.14 (28.01)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:05.54    2:08.72        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 11            2) Badick, Mackenzie L 11         
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 11           4) McGovern, Meaghan O 11         
                  30.37     1:04.78 (34.41)     1:36.70 (31.92)     2:08.72 (32.02)
  4 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:12.19    2:16.99        
     1) Segal, Olivia J 12              2) Medina, Melissa 11             
     3) Arendt, Kristen S 12            4) Levy, Hillary A 11             
                  31.84     1:09.22 (37.38)     1:44.79 (35.57)     2:16.99 (32.20)
  5 Condors-MR  'D'                                   2:19.90    2:17.20        
     1) Chen, Jessica J 11              2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 11        
     3) Sollitto, Caroline A 12         4) Conway, Brianna R 11           
                  33.97     1:05.73 (31.76)     1:39.88 (34.15)     2:17.20 (37.32)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:14.91    2:21.75        
     1) Gross, Sylvanna L 12            2) Hartigan, Meghan C 11          
     3) Cho, Eunice 11                  4) Gilhooly, Caroline M 12        
                  41.16     1:11.93 (30.77)     1:57.22 (45.29)     2:21.75 (24.53)
  7 Condors-MR  'F'                                   2:32.20    2:29.56        
     1) Velez, Jennifer A 12            2) Holland, Marielle E 12         
     3) Houghton, Sophia K 11           4) Zhu, Katie H 12                
                  35.10     1:14.24 (39.14)     1:56.75 (42.51)     2:29.56 (32.81)
  8 Condors-MR  'E'                                   2:25.63    2:33.98        
     1) Mahatcek, Samantha R 12         2) Farrell, Teresa M 11           
     3) Horohoe, Kate D 11              4) Del Principe, Emma F 11        
                  36.13     1:12.94 (36.81)     1:53.48 (40.54)     2:33.98 (40.50)
 -- Condors-MR  'I'                                   2:58.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bloom, Nicole L 12              2) Sammon, Kristen E 11           
     3) Zarember, Pearl F 11            4) Doyle, Aine 11                 
                  41.38     1:19.12 (37.74)     2:09.32 (50.20)          DQ (44.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:08.46    2:09.00        
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 11              2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 11        
     3) Brown, Nikki G 12               4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  33.62       51.37 (17.75)     1:10.69 (19.32)     2:09.00 (58.31)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:18.36    2:11.92        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 11           2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Dubbs, Melanie A 12             4) Stein, Kimmy A 12              
                  34.94     1:11.13 (36.19)     1:43.61 (32.48)     2:11.92 (28.31)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:15.13    2:15.58        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 11            2) Schwartz, Isabella S 11        
     3) Gallagher, Megan E 12           4) McManus, Samantha A 12         
                  34.94     1:13.59 (38.65)     1:45.94 (32.35)     2:15.58 (29.64)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:15.54    2:17.33        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 11            2) Marinello, Ashley 12           
     3) Segal, Olivia J 12              4) Keaveney, Briana N 11          
                  34.03     1:12.98 (38.95)     1:48.39 (35.41)     2:17.33 (28.94)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                     2:24.77    2:33.38        
     1) Flynn, Maggie G 11              2) Kerrich, Zoe 12                
     3) Costigan, Abigail J 11          4) Bergstein, Suzannah L 12       
                  41.09     1:25.77 (44.68)     1:57.93 (32.16)     2:33.38 (35.45)
  6 Condors-MR  'D'                                   2:37.77    2:39.24        
     1) Sollitto, Caroline A 12         2) Levy, Hillary A 11             
     3) Miller, Skyler E 12             4) Cope, Emily 11                 
                  37.66     1:21.38 (43.72)     2:00.05 (38.67)     2:39.24 (39.19)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:30.50    2:42.13        
     1) Cho, Eunice 11                  2) Gilhooly, Caroline M 12        
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 12           4) Gross, Sylvanna L 12           
                  47.58     1:29.93 (42.35)     2:05.47 (35.54)     2:42.13 (36.66)
  8 Condors-MR  'G'                                   3:03.10    2:58.59        
     1) Sammon, Kristen E 11            2) Holandez, Allison T 11         
     3) Li, Cindy 11                    4) Velez, Jennifer A 12           
                  45.94     1:36.04 (50.10)     2:23.61 (47.57)     2:58.59 (34.98)
  9 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:21.78    2:59.14        
     1) Formoso, Sabrina 11             2) DelMonaco, Alyssa 11           
     3) Weber, Maya R 11                4) Shopovick, Victoria L 11       
                  41.83     1:33.72 (51.89)     2:23.68 (49.96)     2:59.14 (35.46)
 10 Condors-MR  'F'                                   3:00.21    3:02.50        
     1) Houghton, Sophia K 11           2) Holland, Marielle E 12         
     3) Medina, Melissa 11              4) Horohoe, Kate D 11             
                  46.45     1:30.09 (43.64)     2:21.57 (51.48)     3:02.50 (40.93)
 11 Condors-MR  'H'                                   3:12.34    3:18.27        
     1) Arendt, Kristen S 12            2) Bloom, Nicole L 12             
     3) Laura, Sydney R 11              4) Lee, Kristine Y 12             
                  45.38     1:43.92 (58.54)     2:37.28 (53.36)     3:18.27 (40.99)
 -- Condors-MR  'E'                                   2:46.26         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Farrell, Teresa M 11            2) Zhu, Katie H 12                
     3) Zarember, Pearl F 11            4) Mahatcek, Samantha R 12        
                1:38.97     2:25.96 (46.99)          DQ (36.32)                    
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:29.84         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - breast
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 11           2) McGovern, Meaghan O 11         
     3) Martin, Kelly 12                4) Badick, Mackenzie L 11         
                  37.56   2:33.72 (1:56.16)          DQ (40.77)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.15      26.07        
  2 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR                26.69      26.19        
  3 O'Reilly, Maureen B       15 GAEL-MR                33.25      26.26        
  4 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.30        
  5 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.63      26.44        
  6 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                 25.55      26.61        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 27.09      26.80        
  8 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                27.32      27.11        
  9 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR                28.02      27.14        
 10 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Unat-MR                28.39      27.20        
 11 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                27.28      27.28        
 12 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                 28.22      27.46        
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 28.00      27.57        
 14 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 Unat-MR                27.62      27.78        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                31.04      27.79        
 16 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR             27.82      27.95        
 17 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                28.31      27.97        
 18 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.01        
 19 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR                27.65      28.03        
 20 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR                29.14      28.06        
 20 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR                28.74      28.06        
 22 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.28      28.12        
 23 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.16        
 24 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                28.06      28.18        
 25 Maruo, Haruka             15 Unat-MR                27.21      28.19        
 26 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR                28.69      28.23        
 27 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                 27.91      28.25        
 28 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                28.02      28.34        
 29 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                 28.14      28.46        
 30 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR                 28.75      28.50        
 31 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                 29.02      28.53        
 32 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                 29.29      28.60        
 33 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.85        
 34 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                 28.32      28.86        
 34 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                 29.35      28.86        
 34 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR                29.14      28.86        
 37 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR                 28.52      28.89        
 38 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR                 28.59      28.96        
 39 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR                29.26      28.97        
 40 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Unat-MR                29.55      28.99        
 41 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                 28.75      29.04        
 42 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                 28.16      29.10        
 43 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                28.97      29.30        
 44 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                 29.55      29.39        
 45 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Unat-MR                30.10      29.44        
 46 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 28.40      29.52        
 47 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR                29.32      29.54        
 48 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR                29.31      29.62        
 49 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Unat-MR                28.95      29.73        
 50 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR                 30.25      29.86        
 51 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                 30.06      29.87        
 52 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR                 29.33      30.16        
 53 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR                29.91      30.21        
 53 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                30.37      30.21        
 55 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR                 29.30      30.26        
 56 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.34      30.36        
 57 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.52        
 57 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                29.57      30.52        
 59 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR            30.19      30.56        
 60 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR                30.03      30.60        
 61 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR                 29.83      30.74        
 62 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                29.83      30.87        
 63 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 30.24      31.05        
 64 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR                31.78      31.24        
 65 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.43        
 66 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Unat-MR                31.10      31.56        
 67 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.06      31.72        
 68 Tamburro, Taylor M        15 SSL-MR                 31.53      31.88        
 69 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR                30.88      31.89        
 70 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.53      31.91        
 71 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                31.78      31.96        
 72 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                32.62      32.09        
 73 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                 31.87      32.35        
 74 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                 31.98      32.44        
 75 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                32.65      33.06        
 76 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR                 31.96      33.11        
 77 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                 33.34      33.99        
 78 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR                35.99      34.49        
 79 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR              34.63      35.05        
 80 Magretti, Julia A         13 COND-MR                35.92      36.50        
 81 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR                37.78      36.92        
 82 Benson, Imani Y           15 Silver Streaks-MR      37.58      39.22        
 83 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR                 38.31      40.60        
 84 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR                44.34      42.63        
 85 Lee, Tiffany              13 COND-MR                48.00      43.08        
 -- Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                28.75         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 58.25      57.35        
  2 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.03      57.56        
  3 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:00.61      58.59        
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)                                        
  4 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.21      58.62        
  5 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                58.78      58.73        
  6 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR                59.20      58.90        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 59.41      59.20        
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:00.42      59.49        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)                                        
  9 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 Unat-MR              1:00.03      59.76        
                  28.96       59.76 (30.80)                                        
 10 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR                59.25    1:00.15        
 11 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:00.21    1:00.26        
                  28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)                                        
 12 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:01.70    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Maureen B       15 GAEL-MR              1:29.53    1:00.56        
                  15.57     1:00.56 (44.99)                                        
 14 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:00.06    1:00.69        
                  28.96     1:00.69 (31.73)                                        
 15 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:02.69    1:00.76        
                  16.40     1:00.76 (44.36)                                        
 16 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:00.82    1:01.00        
                  29.13     1:01.00 (31.87)                                        
 17 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:01.14        
                  29.53     1:01.14 (31.61)                                        
 18 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.93    1:01.16        
                  29.52     1:01.16 (31.64)                                        
 19 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:03.98    1:01.28        
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)                                        
 20 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:00.88    1:01.40        
                  29.76     1:01.40 (31.64)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:01.57    1:01.73        
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)                                        
 22 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              1:00.88    1:01.81        
                  29.40     1:01.81 (32.41)                                        
 23 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              1:02.00    1:01.99        
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)                                        
 23 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:01.42    1:01.99        
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)                                        
 25 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               1:00.26    1:02.13        
                  29.64     1:02.13 (32.49)                                        
 26 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:02.87    1:02.26        
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
 27 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:03.09    1:02.36        
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)                                        
 28 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Unat-MR              1:02.33    1:02.39        
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)                                        
 29 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               1:01.16    1:02.62        
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)                                        
 30 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:02.32    1:02.66        
                  30.75     1:02.66 (31.91)                                        
 31 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:02.73        
                  30.48     1:02.73 (32.25)                                        
 32 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:02.79        
                  30.70     1:02.79 (32.09)                                        
 33 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:01.67    1:02.90        
                  29.83     1:02.90 (33.07)                                        
 34 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:01.00    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
 35 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           1:05.13    1:03.24        
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)                                        
 36 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:03.99    1:03.46        
                  30.14     1:03.46 (33.32)                                        
 37 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:04.35    1:03.48        
                   9.03     1:03.48 (54.45)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:03.62        
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)                                        
 39 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.07    1:03.83        
                  30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)                                        
 40 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:03.95    1:03.89        
                  31.32     1:03.89 (32.57)                                        
 41 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:05.98    1:03.90        
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)                                        
 42 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               1:03.83    1:04.51        
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)                                        
 43 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:07.31    1:04.63        
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)                                        
 44 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:04.32    1:04.76        
                  30.19     1:04.76 (34.57)                                        
 45 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Unat-MR              1:03.28    1:05.04        
                  30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)                                        
 46 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:02.96    1:05.33        
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)                                        
 47 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              1:04.72    1:05.35        
                  29.95     1:05.35 (35.40)                                        
 48 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.96    1:05.82        
                  30.87     1:05.82 (34.95)                                        
 49 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:05.92    1:05.83        
                  31.50     1:05.83 (34.33)                                        
 50 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.39    1:05.90        
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)                                        
 51 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:04.91    1:05.98        
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)                                        
 52 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:05.41    1:06.08        
                  31.32     1:06.08 (34.76)                                        
 53 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:06.15    1:06.46        
                  32.59     1:06.46 (33.87)                                        
 54 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               1:03.96    1:06.64        
                  32.26     1:06.64 (34.38)                                        
 55 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:03.90    1:06.77        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)                                        
 56 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:06.95        
                  32.24     1:06.95 (34.71)                                        
 57 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR              1:06.46    1:07.08        
                  32.17     1:07.08 (34.91)                                        
 58 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               1:05.93    1:07.29        
                  32.41     1:07.29 (34.88)                                        
 59 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              1:09.17    1:07.66        
                  32.95     1:07.66 (34.71)                                        
 60 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:07.84        
                  31.94     1:07.84 (35.90)                                        
 61 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:06.54    1:08.06        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)                                        
 61 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:08.06        
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)                                        
 63 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Unat-MR              1:07.38    1:08.39        
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)                                        
 64 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR              1:10.31    1:09.04        
                  32.67     1:09.04 (36.37)                                        
 65 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Unat-MR              1:06.79    1:09.20        
                  33.19     1:09.20 (36.01)                                        
 66 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:07.01    1:10.05        
                  33.82     1:10.05 (36.23)                                        
 67 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.75    1:10.08        
                  32.59     1:10.08 (37.49)                                        
 68 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.10    1:10.09        
                  32.84     1:10.09 (37.25)                                        
 69 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.52    1:10.65        
                  33.02     1:10.65 (37.63)                                        
 70 Tamburro, Taylor M        15 SSL-MR               1:11.08    1:10.89        
                  33.99     1:10.89 (36.90)                                        
 71 Nastasi, Kristina         16 Marlins-MR           1:07.57    1:10.90        
                  34.16     1:10.90 (36.74)                                        
 72 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:10.98        
                  34.36     1:10.98 (36.62)                                        
 73 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.92    1:11.38        
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)                                        
 74 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.54    1:11.84        
                  34.03     1:11.84 (37.81)                                        
 75 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:11.62    1:12.06        
                  34.56     1:12.06 (37.50)                                        
 76 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:08.70    1:12.50        
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)                                        
 77 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Unat-MR              1:12.66    1:13.02        
                  35.37     1:13.02 (37.65)                                        
 78 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:13.04        
                  35.07     1:13.04 (37.97)                                        
 79 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:13.53        
                  35.31     1:13.53 (38.22)                                        
 80 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.53    1:14.38        
                  34.96     1:14.38 (39.42)                                        
 81 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:06.56    1:16.07        
                  35.40     1:16.07 (40.67)                                        
 82 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            1:13.63    1:16.65        
                  36.83     1:16.65 (39.82)                                        
 83 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              1:18.59    1:16.92        
                  37.07     1:16.92 (39.85)                                        
 84 Magretti, Julia A         13 COND-MR              1:22.11    1:25.82        
                  40.45     1:25.82 (45.37)                                        
 85 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:26.42        
                  41.90     1:26.42 (44.52)                                        
 86 Benson, Imani Y           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.32    1:30.89        
                1:30.67      1:30.89 (0.22)                                        
 87 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR               1:33.25    1:37.91        
                  44.79     1:37.91 (53.12)                                        
 88 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR              1:41.76    1:40.24        
                  47.09     1:40.24 (53.15)                                        
 89 Lee, Tiffany              13 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.57        
                  44.51     1:42.57 (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.69    1:59.52        
                  27.15       57.15 (30.00)     1:28.47 (31.32)     1:59.52 (31.05)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:02.89    2:05.90        
                  28.12       59.75 (31.63)     1:32.76 (33.01)     2:05.90 (33.14)
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.88    2:06.04        
                  28.09       59.88 (31.79)     1:32.94 (33.06)     2:06.04 (33.10)
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:06.89    2:07.32        
                  28.79     1:00.80 (32.01)     1:33.96 (33.16)     2:07.32 (33.36)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:09.24    2:09.36        
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:09.36 (32.38)
  6 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR              2:09.29    2:09.58        
                  29.42     1:02.65 (33.23)     1:37.04 (34.39)     2:09.58 (32.54)
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:11.07    2:10.18        
                  30.25     1:03.34 (33.09)     1:37.08 (33.74)     2:10.18 (33.10)
  8 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:10.50    2:10.70        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:37.22 (33.19)     2:10.70 (33.48)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:09.74    2:11.49        
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)     1:37.55 (34.25)     2:11.49 (33.94)
 10 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:12.26        
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)     1:37.46 (34.75)     2:12.26 (34.80)
 11 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               2:14.53    2:12.46        
                  30.72     1:05.05 (34.33)     1:39.75 (34.70)     2:12.46 (32.71)
 12 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:09.00    2:12.63        
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)     1:37.77 (34.75)     2:12.63 (34.86)
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:12.78    2:14.01        
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)     1:40.18 (34.87)     2:14.01 (33.83)
 14 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:15.14    2:14.84        
                  31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)     1:40.88 (35.35)     2:14.84 (33.96)
 15 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:16.95    2:14.99        
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:41.06 (34.84)     2:14.99 (33.93)
 16 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:10.98    2:15.04        
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)     1:40.71 (35.57)     2:15.04 (34.33)
 17 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:15.63    2:15.88        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:41.94 (36.02)     2:15.88 (33.94)
 18 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:19.07    2:16.06        
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:40.30 (35.75)     2:16.06 (35.76)
 19 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:17.30        
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)     1:42.83 (35.92)     2:17.30 (34.47)
 20 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:14.57    2:17.32        
 20 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:14.33    2:17.32        
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)     1:42.16 (36.81)     2:17.32 (35.16)
 22 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:17.62        
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)     1:42.49 (35.40)     2:17.62 (35.13)
 23 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:15.26    2:18.14        
                  32.30     1:07.66 (35.36)     1:43.91 (36.25)     2:18.14 (34.23)
 24 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               2:22.29    2:20.11        
                  32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)     1:44.82 (36.12)     2:20.11 (35.29)
 25 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:13.08    2:20.23        
                  31.45     1:06.37 (34.92)     1:43.45 (37.08)     2:20.23 (36.78)
 26 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              2:15.27    2:20.76        
                  30.54     1:05.39 (34.85)     1:42.39 (37.00)     2:20.76 (38.37)
 27 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              2:21.84    2:20.91        
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)     1:44.59 (36.92)     2:20.91 (36.32)
 28 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               2:28.10    2:22.96        
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)     1:47.92 (36.99)     2:22.96 (35.04)
 29 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               2:26.87    2:23.26        
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)     1:49.05 (36.67)     2:23.26 (34.21)
 30 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               2:33.14    2:23.32        
                  31.49     1:07.91 (36.42)     1:46.06 (38.15)     2:23.32 (37.26)
 31 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.37    2:23.38        
                  31.47     1:08.00 (36.53)     1:46.15 (38.15)     2:23.38 (37.23)
 32 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:50.86    2:23.78        
                  27.93     1:08.39 (40.46)     1:45.86 (37.47)     2:23.78 (37.92)
 33 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               2:18.54    2:23.89        
                  32.87     1:09.00 (36.13)     1:46.37 (37.37)     2:23.89 (37.52)
 34 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:25.57    2:24.21        
                  33.29     1:10.63 (37.34)     1:48.31 (37.68)     2:24.21 (35.90)
 35 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:22.79    2:24.22        
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:48.39 (37.67)     2:24.22 (35.83)
 36 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:24.74        
                  33.44     1:10.20 (36.76)     1:47.61 (37.41)     2:24.74 (37.13)
 37 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.70    2:25.21        
                  31.86     1:08.36 (36.50)     1:46.96 (38.60)     2:25.21 (38.25)
 38 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:27.28    2:26.08        
                  33.01     1:10.89 (37.88)     1:49.80 (38.91)     2:26.08 (36.28)
 39 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              2:32.16    2:28.77        
                  32.80     1:10.01 (37.21)     1:49.06 (39.05)     2:28.77 (39.71)
 40 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:25.64    2:30.05        
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)     1:50.96 (38.25)     2:30.05 (39.09)
 41 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:30.81    2:30.75        
                  17.57       36.66 (19.09)     1:16.64 (39.98)   2:30.75 (1:14.11)
 42 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               2:42.82    2:34.26        
                  35.26     1:15.81 (40.55)     1:55.95 (40.14)     2:34.26 (38.31)
 43 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              2:34.62    2:34.53        
                  35.42     1:15.07 (39.65)     1:55.60 (40.53)     2:34.53 (38.93)
 44 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:55.23    2:34.98        
 45 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              2:50.44    2:41.99        
                  33.73     1:14.13 (40.40)     1:58.97 (44.84)     2:41.99 (43.02)
 46 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.03    2:43.80        
                  35.09     1:16.62 (41.53)     2:01.93 (45.31)     2:43.80 (41.87)
 47 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:44.26        
                  35.32     1:17.21 (41.89)     2:00.96 (43.75)     2:44.26 (43.30)
 48 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.15    2:44.38        
                  35.08     1:16.29 (41.21)     2:00.66 (44.37)     2:44.38 (43.72)
 49 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              2:59.94    2:45.38        
                  35.50     1:17.02 (41.52)     2:02.91 (45.89)     2:45.38 (42.47)
 50 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.57    2:50.26        
                1:17.04   2:50.26 (1:33.22)                                        
 51 Newby, Liv J              14 SSL-MR               3:46.13    3:24.93        
                  42.21     1:35.08 (52.87)     2:30.50 (55.42)     3:24.93 (54.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR             13:22.97   12:23.63        
  2 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR             14:41.97   12:48.89        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:05.80        
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:06.80        
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:06.19    1:07.58        
                  33.02     1:07.58 (34.56)                                        
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:07.61        
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
  5 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:08.24        
                  33.05     1:08.24 (35.19)                                        
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:10.33    1:08.25        
                  33.11     1:08.25 (35.14)                                        
  7 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:09.22        
                  34.29     1:09.22 (34.93)                                        
  8 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:09.63        
                  34.45     1:09.63 (35.18)                                        
  9 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:09.68        
                  34.24     1:09.68 (35.44)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:09.61    1:10.17        
                  34.48     1:10.17 (35.69)                                        
 11 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 Unat-MR              1:11.47    1:10.42        
                  34.52     1:10.42 (35.90)                                        
 12 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:11.38    1:10.43        
                  35.27     1:10.43 (35.16)                                        
 13 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:07.83    1:10.64        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)                                        
 14 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.41    1:10.65        
                  33.42     1:10.65 (37.23)                                        
 15 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:12.50    1:10.74        
 16 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           1:08.95    1:10.85        
                  33.79     1:10.85 (37.06)                                        
 17 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:10.80    1:11.02        
                  34.86     1:11.02 (36.16)                                        
 18 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:11.08        
                  34.07     1:11.08 (37.01)                                        
 19 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:13.16    1:11.69        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:10.87    1:11.76        
                  34.76     1:11.76 (37.00)                                        
 21 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:09.02    1:12.02        
                  35.29     1:12.02 (36.73)                                        
 22 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               1:10.90    1:12.19        
                  34.88     1:12.19 (37.31)                                        
 23 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Unat-MR              1:11.00    1:12.49        
                  34.83     1:12.49 (37.66)                                        
 24 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:12.55        
                  36.19     1:12.55 (36.36)                                        
 25 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:11.09    1:12.97        
                  34.83     1:12.97 (38.14)                                        
 26 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:12.97    1:13.17        
                  35.43     1:13.17 (37.74)                                        
 27 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:12.07    1:13.20        
 28 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              1:11.25    1:13.25        
                  35.11     1:13.25 (38.14)                                        
 29 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:12.51    1:13.46        
                  35.79     1:13.46 (37.67)                                        
 30 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:12.46    1:13.54        
                  35.51     1:13.54 (38.03)                                        
 31 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:14.34    1:13.63        
                  35.53     1:13.63 (38.10)                                        
 32 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:13.10    1:13.80        
                  35.98     1:13.80 (37.82)                                        
 33 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:12.56    1:13.89        
                  36.04     1:13.89 (37.85)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:13.99        
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
 35 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Unat-MR              1:15.37    1:14.36        
                  36.94     1:14.36 (37.42)                                        
 36 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:15.85    1:14.93        
                  36.51     1:14.93 (38.42)                                        
 37 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.78    1:15.20        
                  35.83     1:15.20 (39.37)                                        
 38 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:15.31        
                  36.46     1:15.31 (38.85)                                        
 39 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:16.04    1:15.61        
 40 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR              1:16.07    1:15.89        
                  37.24     1:15.89 (38.65)                                        
 41 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:13.26    1:16.74        
                  37.00     1:16.74 (39.74)                                        
 42 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Unat-MR              1:19.27    1:16.80        
                  36.93     1:16.80 (39.87)                                        
 43 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.90        
                  38.04     1:16.90 (38.86)                                        
 44 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              1:20.03    1:17.42        
                  38.42     1:17.42 (39.00)                                        
 45 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              1:16.91    1:17.45        
                  36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)                                        
 46 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:15.34    1:17.58        
                  37.60     1:17.58 (39.98)                                        
 47 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.85    1:17.87        
                  37.25     1:17.87 (40.62)                                        
 48 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               1:16.51    1:17.95        
                  37.72     1:17.95 (40.23)                                        
 49 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:18.58    1:18.10        
                  37.83     1:18.10 (40.27)                                        
 50 Tamburro, Taylor M        15 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:18.32        
                  38.30     1:18.32 (40.02)                                        
 51 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:20.31    1:18.44        
                  38.53     1:18.44 (39.91)                                        
 52 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:18.49        
                  39.83     1:18.49 (38.66)                                        
 53 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR              1:21.56    1:18.92        
                  38.61     1:18.92 (40.31)                                        
 54 Nastasi, Kristina         16 Marlins-MR           1:17.16    1:18.99        
                  39.04     1:18.99 (39.95)                                        
 55 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Unat-MR              1:19.42    1:19.42        
                  39.10     1:19.42 (40.32)                                        
 56 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.03    1:19.45        
                  38.69     1:19.45 (40.76)                                        
 57 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:19.51    1:19.99        
                  38.60     1:19.99 (41.39)                                        
 58 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:21.44        
 59 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:17.50    1:21.55        
                  40.51     1:21.55 (41.04)                                        
 60 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:20.16    1:22.95        
                  41.14     1:22.95 (41.81)                                        
 61 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               1:19.72    1:24.39        
                  41.32     1:24.39 (43.07)                                        
 62 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              1:24.55    1:24.41        
                  41.22     1:24.41 (43.19)                                        
 63 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:23.53    1:25.77        
 64 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.79    1:26.14        
                  40.83     1:26.14 (45.31)                                        
 65 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:26.71        
                  42.43     1:26.71 (44.28)                                        
 66 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            1:26.61    1:27.49        
                  40.93     1:27.49 (46.56)                                        
 67 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Unat-MR              1:25.64    1:28.25        
 68 Magretti, Julia A         13 COND-MR              1:44.49    1:33.14        
                  45.15     1:33.14 (47.99)                                        
 69 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:40.97    1:34.67        
                  44.97     1:34.67 (49.70)                                        
 70 Lockey, Alexandra L       13 COND-MR              1:50.57    1:47.14        
                  50.28     1:47.14 (56.86)                                        
 71 Lee, Tiffany              13 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.60        
                  49.50   1:49.60 (1:00.10)                                        
 72 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR               1:24.10    1:57.98        
 -- Benson, Imani Y           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.47         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (55.03)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:23.47    2:22.27        
                  33.68     1:08.94 (35.26)     1:45.86 (36.92)     2:22.27 (36.41)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:27.96    2:24.31        
                  34.46     1:10.13 (35.67)     1:47.42 (37.29)     2:24.31 (36.89)
  3 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.63    2:25.69        
                  33.05     1:09.82 (36.77)     1:48.07 (38.25)     2:25.69 (37.62)
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:28.08    2:25.87        
                  34.34     1:11.33 (36.99)     1:48.88 (37.55)     2:25.87 (36.99)
  5 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:27.31    2:26.33        
                  34.91     1:11.48 (36.57)     1:48.64 (37.16)     2:26.33 (37.69)
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:27.03        
                  34.18     1:11.16 (36.98)     1:49.15 (37.99)     2:27.03 (37.88)
  7 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:24.93    2:27.41        
                  34.54     1:11.89 (37.35)     1:50.25 (38.36)     2:27.41 (37.16)
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:27.43    2:28.34        
                  34.29     1:11.56 (37.27)     1:50.49 (38.93)     2:28.34 (37.85)
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:28.58    2:30.40        
                  34.72     1:12.40 (37.68)     1:51.53 (39.13)     2:30.40 (38.87)
 10 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           2:38.39    2:31.68        
                  34.17     1:12.08 (37.91)     1:51.38 (39.30)     2:31.68 (40.30)
 10 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:28.24    2:31.68        
                  35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)     1:52.76 (39.08)     2:31.68 (38.92)
 12 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:30.13    2:32.51        
                  35.25     1:13.43 (38.18)     1:53.17 (39.74)     2:32.51 (39.34)
 13 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:33.25        
                  36.55     1:15.60 (39.05)     1:55.24 (39.64)     2:33.25 (38.01)
 14 Fusco, Alexandra A        16 GAEL-MR              2:26.41    2:34.58        
                  34.39     1:12.58 (38.19)     1:53.01 (40.43)     2:34.58 (41.57)
 15 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               2:31.53    2:34.93        
                  35.32     1:14.49 (39.17)     1:54.46 (39.97)     2:34.93 (40.47)
 16 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:37.45    2:35.85        
                  36.35     1:15.41 (39.06)     1:56.19 (40.78)     2:35.85 (39.66)
 17 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:37.02        
                  36.68     1:17.23 (40.55)     1:59.22 (41.99)     2:37.02 (37.80)
 18 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:37.04        
                  37.68     1:16.80 (39.12)     1:56.87 (40.07)     2:37.04 (40.17)
 19 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:39.31    2:37.38        
                  36.68     1:17.16 (40.48)     1:58.42 (41.26)     2:37.38 (38.96)
 20 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:34.04    2:38.72        
                  37.85     1:17.97 (40.12)     1:58.56 (40.59)     2:38.72 (40.16)
 21 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:41.40        
                  37.39     1:18.43 (41.04)     2:00.85 (42.42)     2:41.40 (40.55)
 22 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:42.73    2:41.80        
                  38.83     1:20.06 (41.23)     2:01.86 (41.80)     2:41.80 (39.94)
 23 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:41.10    2:43.01        
                  38.72     1:20.00 (41.28)     2:02.70 (42.70)     2:43.01 (40.31)
 24 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:46.35    2:46.78        
                                                    2:08.80 ( )     2:46.78 (37.98)
 25 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               2:43.16    2:46.92        
                  39.52     1:22.26 (42.74)     2:05.43 (43.17)     2:46.92 (41.49)
 26 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          2:51.62    2:48.78        
                  39.84     1:23.48 (43.64)     2:07.23 (43.75)     2:48.78 (41.55)
 27 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:38.96    2:51.56        
                  39.65     1:22.41 (42.76)     2:07.26 (44.85)     2:51.56 (44.30)
 28 Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:55.63        
                  40.17     1:25.09 (44.92)     2:10.71 (45.62)     2:55.63 (44.92)
 29 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              3:05.38    2:58.21        
                  42.11     1:28.04 (45.93)     2:14.26 (46.22)     2:58.21 (43.95)
 30 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:55.48    2:59.87        
                  43.29     1:29.51 (46.22)     2:15.65 (46.14)     2:59.87 (44.22)
 31 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.61    3:06.26        
 -- Gallagher, Molly A        14 Pace-MR              2:29.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.65     1:21.57 (42.92)     2:04.90 (43.33)          DQ (43.79)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.25    1:08.89        
                  32.56     1:08.89 (36.33)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.00    1:11.06        
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.86    1:12.97        
                  33.86     1:12.97 (39.11)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Unat-MR              1:14.88    1:13.29        
                  35.37     1:13.29 (37.92)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:14.47        
                  34.89     1:14.47 (39.58)                                        
  6 Maruo, Haruka             15 Unat-MR              1:14.83    1:16.31        
                  36.35     1:16.31 (39.96)                                        
  7 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR              1:16.06    1:17.02        
                  36.56     1:17.02 (40.46)                                        
  8 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              1:17.93    1:18.06        
                  36.27     1:18.06 (41.79)                                        
  9 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:16.52    1:18.52        
                  36.41     1:18.52 (42.11)                                        
 10 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               1:17.39    1:19.43        
                  37.68     1:19.43 (41.75)                                        
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:15.64    1:19.68        
                  37.33     1:19.68 (42.35)                                        
 12 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           1:18.93    1:19.89        
                  37.41     1:19.89 (42.48)                                        
 13 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:20.29    1:19.98        
                  37.96     1:19.98 (42.02)                                        
 14 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:20.20        
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:20.28        
                  37.92     1:20.28 (42.36)                                        
 16 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:20.31        
                  38.33     1:20.31 (41.98)                                        
 17 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:20.53    1:20.73        
                  38.05     1:20.73 (42.68)                                        
 18 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Unat-MR              1:24.20    1:21.25        
                  37.96     1:21.25 (43.29)                                        
 19 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:25.21    1:21.94        
                  38.68     1:21.94 (43.26)                                        
 20 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:22.65        
                  39.29     1:22.65 (43.36)                                        
 21 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:23.04        
                  39.27     1:23.04 (43.77)                                        
 22 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:22.99    1:23.06        
                  39.44     1:23.06 (43.62)                                        
 23 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.02    1:23.36        
                  39.56     1:23.36 (43.80)                                        
 24 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:22.49    1:23.91        
                  39.72     1:23.91 (44.19)                                        
 25 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:27.42    1:23.94        
                  39.83     1:23.94 (44.11)                                        
 26 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:23.45    1:24.66        
                  39.95     1:24.66 (44.71)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:22.32    1:24.78        
                  40.40     1:24.78 (44.38)                                        
 28 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              1:26.98    1:24.81        
                  40.12     1:24.81 (44.69)                                        
 29 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:25.45    1:25.34        
                  40.93     1:25.34 (44.41)                                        
 30 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:24.97    1:25.50        
                  40.94     1:25.50 (44.56)                                        
 31 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:26.41        
                  40.06     1:26.41 (46.35)                                        
 32 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:28.13    1:26.86        
                  41.96     1:26.86 (44.90)                                        
 33 Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR               1:27.68    1:27.48        
                  41.55     1:27.48 (45.93)                                        
 34 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:28.43    1:27.72        
                  40.17     1:27.72 (47.55)                                        
 35 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.11    1:28.23        
                  41.20     1:28.23 (47.03)                                        
 36 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:28.41        
                  42.15     1:28.41 (46.26)                                        
 37 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:29.33        
                  41.92     1:29.33 (47.41)                                        
 38 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:31.41        
                  43.30     1:31.41 (48.11)                                        
 39 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:31.70        
                  42.47     1:31.70 (49.23)                                        
 40 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:31.37    1:31.80        
                  43.72     1:31.80 (48.08)                                        
 41 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.45    1:31.85        
                  43.75     1:31.85 (48.10)                                        
 41 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.96    1:31.85        
                  41.14     1:31.85 (50.71)                                        
 43 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              1:33.76    1:32.41        
                  43.86     1:32.41 (48.55)                                        
 44 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:29.28    1:32.54        
                  42.90     1:32.54 (49.64)                                        
 45 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:33.21    1:32.65        
                  43.70     1:32.65 (48.95)                                        
 46 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               1:32.52    1:33.31        
                  44.08     1:33.31 (49.23)                                        
 47 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.73    1:34.98        
                  44.46     1:34.98 (50.52)                                        
 48 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:37.75    1:37.11        
                  47.94     1:37.11 (49.17)                                        
 49 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Unat-MR              1:37.66    1:37.73        
                  46.03     1:37.73 (51.70)                                        
 50 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            1:41.55    1:40.93        
                  46.42     1:40.93 (54.51)                                        
 51 Newby, Liv J              14 SSL-MR               1:52.89    1:42.07        
                  48.59     1:42.07 (53.48)                                        
 52 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              1:44.63    1:44.24        
                  49.87     1:44.24 (54.37)                                        
 53 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:44.58    1:45.20        
                  50.40     1:45.20 (54.80)                                        
 54 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              2:11.10    1:49.83        
                  52.30     1:49.83 (57.53)                                        
 55 Lee, Tiffany              13 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:07.23        
                  56.54   2:07.23 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Zawadski, Cassandra       14 Wahoos-MR            1:28.41         DQ        
                  41.37          DQ (45.13)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.70    2:41.48        
                  35.53     1:16.15 (40.62)     1:58.27 (42.12)     2:41.48 (43.21)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:44.99    2:44.28        
                  37.04     1:18.82 (41.78)     2:01.61 (42.79)     2:44.28 (42.67)
  3 Maruo, Haruka             15 Unat-MR              2:42.32    2:44.30        
                  37.33     1:18.23 (40.90)     2:00.55 (42.32)     2:44.30 (43.75)
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.19    2:45.79        
                  35.54     1:16.98 (41.44)     2:00.87 (43.89)     2:45.79 (44.92)
  5 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR              2:45.74    2:46.90        
                  37.53     1:20.30 (42.77)     2:04.01 (43.71)     2:46.90 (42.89)
  6 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:47.79    2:50.24        
                  38.01     1:21.05 (43.04)     2:05.25 (44.20)     2:50.24 (44.99)
  7 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               2:50.83    2:50.34        
                  38.64     1:21.41 (42.77)     2:05.66 (44.25)     2:50.34 (44.68)
  8 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:49.29    2:51.71        
                  38.39     1:22.19 (43.80)     2:07.34 (45.15)     2:51.71 (44.37)
  9 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:52.97        
                  39.96     1:24.03 (44.07)     2:09.29 (45.26)     2:52.97 (43.68)
 10 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:57.01    2:55.19        
                  40.15     1:24.74 (44.59)     2:09.96 (45.22)     2:55.19 (45.23)
 11 Nastasi, Kristina         16 Marlins-MR           2:52.86    2:55.45        
                  39.83     1:24.22 (44.39)     2:10.16 (45.94)     2:55.45 (45.29)
 12 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              2:49.53    2:55.66        
                  38.04     1:22.01 (43.97)     2:08.73 (46.72)     2:55.66 (46.93)
 13 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               2:54.63    2:56.88        
                  39.35     1:23.80 (44.45)     2:09.88 (46.08)     2:56.88 (47.00)
 14 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:51.70    2:56.96        
                  39.88     1:25.07 (45.19)     2:12.26 (47.19)     2:56.96 (44.70)
 15 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               3:04.84    2:57.83        
                  41.35     1:27.31 (45.96)     2:12.75 (45.44)     2:57.83 (45.08)
 16 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               3:01.10    2:58.46        
                  39.60     1:24.78 (45.18)     2:11.77 (46.99)     2:58.46 (46.69)
 17 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:52.55    2:58.66        
                  40.57     1:25.36 (44.79)     2:11.69 (46.33)     2:58.66 (46.97)
 18 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               3:05.01    2:59.78        
                  40.24     1:26.02 (45.78)     2:13.39 (47.37)     2:59.78 (46.39)
 19 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              3:04.90    3:08.42        
                  42.96     1:30.53 (47.57)     2:21.24 (50.71)     3:08.42 (47.18)
 20 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.54    3:11.68        
                  40.68     1:28.74 (48.06)     2:20.78 (52.04)     3:11.68 (50.90)
 21 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:11.01    3:11.90        
                  41.82     1:30.00 (48.18)     2:21.17 (51.17)     3:11.90 (50.73)
 22 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              3:20.98    3:24.75        
                  45.33     1:37.26 (51.93)     2:31.56 (54.30)     3:24.75 (53.19)
 23 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.36    3:27.95        
                  42.52     1:35.78 (53.26)     2:32.07 (56.29)     3:27.95 (55.88)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               1:05.89    1:04.94        
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)                                        
  2 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:06.48    1:05.87        
                  30.90     1:05.87 (34.97)                                        
  3 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:12.03    1:08.40        
                  31.23     1:08.40 (37.17)                                        
  4 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:05.81    1:09.09        
                  31.56     1:09.09 (37.53)                                        
  5 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:07.26    1:09.20        
                  31.42     1:09.20 (37.78)                                        
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:09.40        
                  31.71     1:09.40 (37.69)                                        
  7 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               1:11.33    1:09.49        
                  31.92     1:09.49 (37.57)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.89        
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)                                        
  9 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:12.84    1:10.20        
                  33.90     1:10.20 (36.30)                                        
 10 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:10.63        
                  31.60     1:10.63 (39.03)                                        
 11 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:13.15    1:10.66        
                  32.50     1:10.66 (38.16)                                        
 12 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:09.22    1:10.82        
                  32.09     1:10.82 (38.73)                                        
 13 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:09.02    1:10.87        
                  32.20     1:10.87 (38.67)                                        
 14 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               1:10.91    1:12.17        
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)                                        
 15 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:12.35        
                  33.42     1:12.35 (38.93)                                        
 16 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:12.61        
                  32.69     1:12.61 (39.92)                                        
 17 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:11.51    1:13.35        
                  33.91     1:13.35 (39.44)                                        
 18 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:14.72    1:13.75        
                  34.32     1:13.75 (39.43)                                        
 19 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:16.04    1:13.83        
                  32.95     1:13.83 (40.88)                                        
 20 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:14.29    1:14.29        
                  33.57     1:14.29 (40.72)                                        
 21 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR              1:12.92    1:14.49        
                  34.14     1:14.49 (40.35)                                        
 22 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:13.15    1:14.63        
                  33.98     1:14.63 (40.65)                                        
 23 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:15.75        
                  33.71     1:15.75 (42.04)                                        
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:13.46    1:16.23        
                  35.19     1:16.23 (41.04)                                        
 25 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:16.52        
                  35.26     1:16.52 (41.26)                                        
 26 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.90    1:16.82        
                  36.02     1:16.82 (40.80)                                        
 27 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.87    1:17.68        
                  35.11     1:17.68 (42.57)                                        
 28 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:14.67    1:18.20        
                  33.84     1:18.20 (44.36)                                        
 29 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:18.58        
                  37.30     1:18.58 (41.28)                                        
 30 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              1:20.84    1:19.95        
                  35.61     1:19.95 (44.34)                                        
 31 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:20.68        
                  37.63     1:20.68 (43.05)                                        
 32 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       18 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:23.96        
                  35.55     1:23.96 (48.41)                                        
 33 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:18.62    1:25.81        
                  37.91     1:25.81 (47.90)                                        
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:26.62    1:26.20        
                  38.51     1:26.20 (47.69)                                        
 35 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:30.44        
                  40.35     1:30.44 (50.09)                                        
 36 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:36.14    1:31.96        
                  41.76     1:31.96 (50.20)                                        
 37 Newby, Liv J              14 SSL-MR               1:53.01    1:54.30        
                  50.75   1:54.30 (1:03.55)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:28.11    2:23.47        
                  30.89     1:06.22 (35.33)     1:44.16 (37.94)     2:23.47 (39.31)
  2 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:33.13    2:31.54        
                  32.86     1:10.59 (37.73)     1:50.63 (40.04)     2:31.54 (40.91)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:36.14    2:34.50        
                  33.15     1:12.90 (39.75)     1:54.59 (41.69)     2:34.50 (39.91)
  4 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:37.47        
                  33.57     1:14.00 (40.43)     1:55.73 (41.73)     2:37.47 (41.74)
  5 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               3:00.23    2:40.86        
                  36.01     1:18.79 (42.78)     2:00.04 (41.25)     2:40.86 (40.82)
  6 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:44.53    2:40.97        
                   2.83       34.93 (32.10)     1:15.86 (40.93)   2:40.97 (1:25.11)
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               2:39.50    2:42.90        
                  33.92     1:15.82 (41.90)     2:00.36 (44.54)     2:42.90 (42.54)
  8 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               2:43.08    2:43.61        
                1:25.33     2:03.31 (37.98)     2:45.08 (41.77)         2:43.61 ( )
  9 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:44.44        
                1:25.27     2:01.59 (36.32)     2:44.62 (43.03)         2:44.44 ( )
 10 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.96    2:44.73        
                  33.95     1:15.11 (41.16)     1:59.46 (44.35)     2:44.73 (45.27)
 11 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:45.45    2:47.70        
                   2.95       35.62 (32.67)     1:17.42 (41.80)   2:47.70 (1:30.28)
 12 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:05.09        
                  40.05     1:27.09 (47.04)     2:17.84 (50.75)     3:05.09 (47.25)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:23.62    2:21.65        
                  30.42     1:06.28 (35.86)     1:49.58 (43.30)     2:21.65 (32.07)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:22.41        
                  30.92     1:07.35 (36.43)     1:50.15 (42.80)     2:22.41 (32.26)
  3 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:24.91    2:22.42        
                  30.36     1:06.29 (35.93)     1:49.13 (42.84)     2:22.42 (33.29)
  4 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.23    2:24.10        
  5 Maruo, Haruka             15 Unat-MR              2:24.84    2:26.29        
                  31.92     1:10.61 (38.69)     1:51.97 (41.36)     2:26.29 (34.32)
  6 Guba, Jackie M            16 GAEL-MR              2:27.99    2:26.53        
                  32.64     1:11.05 (38.41)     1:53.49 (42.44)     2:26.53 (33.04)
  7 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               2:31.91    2:30.17        
                   5.22       31.76 (26.54)     1:09.42 (37.66)   2:30.17 (1:20.75)
  8 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.59    2:30.23        
                  32.13     1:09.61 (37.48)     1:54.95 (45.34)     2:30.23 (35.28)
  9 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:31.12        
                  35.55     1:12.33 (36.78)     1:56.21 (43.88)     2:31.12 (34.91)
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Unat-MR              2:33.46    2:31.18        
                  34.45     1:13.14 (38.69)   2:31.18 (1:18.04)                    
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:31.24        
                  30.94     1:12.17 (41.23)     1:57.98 (45.81)     2:31.24 (33.26)
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:31.41    2:31.42        
                   7.70       33.19 (25.49)     1:11.12 (37.93)   2:31.42 (1:20.30)
 13 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               2:33.34    2:33.95        
                  33.81     1:14.54 (40.73)     1:57.77 (43.23)     2:33.95 (36.18)
 14 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:39.77    2:35.23        
                  35.85     1:16.45 (40.60)     2:01.45 (45.00)     2:35.23 (33.78)
 15 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               2:35.81    2:35.47        
                  34.74     1:13.30 (38.56)     1:58.33 (45.03)     2:35.47 (37.14)
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:35.54        
                  33.94     1:14.55 (40.61)     2:01.78 (47.23)     2:35.54 (33.76)
 17 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:30.49    2:36.57        
 18 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:34.61    2:36.73        
                  33.97     1:12.40 (38.43)     1:59.27 (46.87)     2:36.73 (37.46)
 19 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              2:38.25    2:37.09        
                  33.07     1:12.22 (39.15)     2:00.60 (48.38)     2:37.09 (36.49)
 20 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:40.22    2:37.39        
                  33.64     1:14.36 (40.72)     2:01.68 (47.32)     2:37.39 (35.71)
 21 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Unat-MR              2:46.24    2:37.60        
                  31.26     1:11.99 (40.73)     1:59.90 (47.91)     2:37.60 (37.70)
 22 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:38.75    2:37.80        
                  34.20     1:15.60 (41.40)     2:01.37 (45.77)     2:37.80 (36.43)
 23 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:33.10    2:38.53        
                  32.97     1:12.89 (39.92)     2:00.68 (47.79)     2:38.53 (37.85)
 24 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:38.68        
                  34.75     1:15.29 (40.54)     2:01.07 (45.78)     2:38.68 (37.61)
 25 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:32.55    2:39.08        
                  34.69     1:14.12 (39.43)     2:02.27 (48.15)     2:39.08 (36.81)
 26 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:35.87    2:39.34        
                  35.43     1:14.24 (38.81)     2:00.47 (46.23)     2:39.34 (38.87)
 27 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:44.43    2:39.81        
                  35.89     1:17.46 (41.57)     2:04.15 (46.69)     2:39.81 (35.66)
 28 Zawadski, Cassandra       14 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:41.17        
                  37.63     1:17.54 (39.91)     2:05.34 (47.80)     2:41.17 (35.83)
 29 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:52.65    2:43.75        
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)     2:05.32 (48.05)     2:43.75 (38.43)
 30 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:35.00    2:44.11        
                  36.03     1:18.36 (42.33)     2:07.30 (48.94)     2:44.11 (36.81)
 31 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               2:45.33    2:45.03        
                  34.74     1:17.15 (42.41)     2:05.84 (48.69)     2:45.03 (39.19)
 32 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:48.25    2:45.30        
                  35.80     1:16.06 (40.26)     2:06.39 (50.33)     2:45.30 (38.91)
 33 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.00    2:45.71        
                  33.74     1:15.88 (42.14)     2:07.17 (51.29)     2:45.71 (38.54)
 34 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               2:39.16    2:46.03        
                  34.62     1:18.37 (43.75)   2:46.03 (1:27.66)                    
 35 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:49.27    2:47.33        
                  35.41     1:16.14 (40.73)     2:08.70 (52.56)     2:47.33 (38.63)
 36 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Pace-MR              2:34.68    2:47.41        
                  36.25     1:19.58 (43.33)     2:09.04 (49.46)     2:47.41 (38.37)
 37 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               2:46.00    2:47.87        
                  38.47     1:19.71 (41.24)     2:12.30 (52.59)     2:47.87 (35.57)
 38 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          2:53.47    2:49.98        
                  34.64     1:17.33 (42.69)     2:10.05 (52.72)     2:49.98 (39.93)
 39 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Unat-MR              2:52.97    2:50.47        
                  36.84     1:18.33 (41.49)     2:13.01 (54.68)     2:50.47 (37.46)
 40 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR              2:51.22    2:50.48        
                  35.65     1:19.64 (43.99)     2:14.17 (54.53)     2:50.48 (36.31)
 41 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              3:05.49    2:51.18        
                  34.62     1:17.65 (43.03)     2:10.80 (53.15)     2:51.18 (40.38)
 42 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:50.66    2:51.74        
                  37.26     1:22.47 (45.21)     2:14.88 (52.41)     2:51.74 (36.86)
 43 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              3:05.00    2:54.03        
                2:55.98         2:54.03 ( )                                        
 44 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.76    2:55.68        
                  39.34     1:21.73 (42.39)     2:14.28 (52.55)     2:55.68 (41.40)
 45 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               2:55.78    2:55.79        
                  37.98     1:21.01 (43.03)     2:12.71 (51.70)     2:55.79 (43.08)
 46 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               2:57.59    2:55.80        
                  37.16     1:20.24 (43.08)     2:16.89 (56.65)     2:55.80 (38.91)
 47 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:42.98    2:58.39        
                  36.70     1:20.85 (44.15)     2:17.23 (56.38)     2:58.39 (41.16)
 48 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              2:50.23    2:58.44        
                  36.81     1:24.81 (48.00)     2:17.71 (52.90)     2:58.44 (40.73)
 49 D'Alessandro, Andie G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.36    2:59.88        
                  39.10     1:24.71 (45.61)     2:19.05 (54.34)     2:59.88 (40.83)
 50 Cloonan, Paige            13 SMC-MR               3:07.36    2:59.91        
                  44.39     1:28.44 (44.05)     2:17.18 (48.74)     2:59.91 (42.73)
 51 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               2:57.85    3:00.19        
                  38.62     1:26.49 (47.87)     2:20.16 (53.67)     3:00.19 (40.03)
 52 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:03.19    3:01.72        
                  39.78     1:28.01 (48.23)     2:18.40 (50.39)     3:01.72 (43.32)
 53 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.93    3:04.78        
                                                    2:20.51 ( )     3:04.78 (44.27)
 54 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            2:51.00    3:05.77        
                  39.13     1:25.29 (46.16)     2:20.03 (54.74)     3:05.77 (45.74)
 55 Fishman, Rebecca A        14 Pace-MR              3:06.10    3:09.02        
                  40.20     1:23.90 (43.70)     2:23.20 (59.30)     3:09.02 (45.82)
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              2:47.97         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  36.42     1:19.51 (43.09)     2:06.23 (46.72)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR              2:36.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.23     1:16.63 (41.40)     1:58.97 (42.34)          DQ (39.32)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               5:04.35    4:58.73        
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               5:07.04    5:00.27        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:19.17    5:12.70        
  4 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               5:16.91    5:15.29        
  5 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.69    5:20.06        
  6 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               5:28.89    5:26.36        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               5:35.99    5:27.29        
  8 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               5:28.75    5:28.12        
  9 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               5:22.84    5:31.26        
 10 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               5:31.72    5:35.71        
 11 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               5:58.50    5:43.31        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               6:21.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:49.27        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Ferguson, Mara H 15            
     3) Wong, Kristi 14                 4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  28.45       54.87 (26.42)     1:23.04 (28.17)     1:49.27 (26.23)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                          NT    1:51.37        
                  28.32       56.89 (28.57)     1:24.66 (27.77)     1:51.37 (26.71)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         1:56.11    1:52.86        
     1) Burke, Katja 15                 2) Goldstein, Sari E 16           
     3) Hartigan, Colleen G 13          4) Stein, Jamie Ann 16            
                  28.75       57.85 (29.10)     1:26.48 (28.63)     1:52.86 (26.38)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:50.54    1:56.94        
     1) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 16       2) Richardson, Erika S 16         
     3) Carlucci, Brannan A 15          4) Choi, Hannah J 13              
                  30.31       58.05 (27.74)     1:25.08 (27.03)     1:56.94 (31.86)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:49.69    2:00.05        
     1) King, Colleen C 17              2) Dunne, Samantha M 17           
     3) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 18          4) Kunow, Ashley M 15             
                  31.18     1:00.92 (29.74)     1:29.79 (28.87)     2:00.05 (30.26)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:58.05    2:00.58        
     1) McNichol, Taylor R 16           2) Bernstein, Olive E 14          
     3) Leffler, Magna S 14             4) Sollitto, Christina H 14       
                  28.67       59.15 (30.48)     1:30.58 (31.43)     2:00.58 (30.00)
  7 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:03.82    2:15.49        
     1) Magretti, Julia A 13            2) Mungroo, Steph R 13            
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 13             4) Stern, Elizabeth 14            
                  37.48     1:15.04 (37.56)     1:43.48 (28.44)     2:15.49 (32.01)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:05.54    2:06.07        
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 16             2) Goldstein, Sari E 16           
     3) King, Colleen C 17              4) Kunow, Ashley M 15             
                  32.34     1:09.14 (36.80)     1:39.50 (30.36)     2:06.07 (26.57)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:11.32    2:13.03        
     1) Kunow, Brittany 17              2) Lynch, Amanda B 16             
     3) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 18          4) Dunne, Samantha M 17           
                  34.57     1:10.87 (36.30)     1:43.91 (33.04)     2:13.03 (29.12)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:43.27    5:34.93        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               5:45.19    5:39.59        
  3 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:37.55    5:42.01        
  4 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              5:55.47    5:52.52        
  5 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               5:58.29    5:56.59        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              6:30.80    5:58.48        
  7 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               5:49.25    5:59.19        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              6:06.98    6:00.07        
  9 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              6:09.17    6:01.77        
 10 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:06.37    6:02.73        
 11 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              6:15.83    6:03.78        
 12 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               5:57.42    6:04.47        
 13 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:04.82    6:05.61        
 14 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              6:17.33    6:07.18        
 15 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              6:07.49    6:09.51        
 16 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              6:09.48    6:11.43        
 17 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR               5:46.34    6:13.24        
 18 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               6:26.44    6:13.88        
 19 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.16    6:16.42        
 20 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              6:18.71    6:20.15        
 21 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               6:18.91    6:20.25        
 22 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               7:21.68    6:21.37        
 23 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR               6:29.69    6:23.24        
 24 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              7:00.26    6:25.81        
 25 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR           6:29.87    6:28.03        
 26 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               6:32.54    6:30.35        
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               6:30.10    6:30.89        
 28 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               7:57.33    6:32.39        
 29 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              6:49.58    6:33.89        
 30 Tamburro, Taylor M        15 SSL-MR               6:52.54    6:35.38        
 31 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               6:35.86    6:39.86        
 32 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       18 SSL-MR               5:56.52    6:41.62        
 33 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               6:28.70    6:42.30        
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               6:42.80    6:44.90        
 35 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               6:51.12    6:46.35        
 36 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               7:34.35    7:04.02        
 37 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               7:22.20    7:40.00        
 38 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              8:35.18    7:51.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                16.28      16.25        
                  16.16        16.25 (0.09)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                17.44      16.84        
                  17.52           16.84 ( )                                        
  3 Todorovic, Stephan         8 Unat-MR                16.70      17.09        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P         8 GAEL-MR                21.50      18.23        
  5 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                20.04      19.34        
                  19.50           19.34 ( )                                        
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR             20.45      19.88        
  7 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 20.83      20.06        
  8 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR                 19.02      20.30        
  9 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR                22.44      20.34        
 10 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR                20.33      20.53        
 11 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                22.33      20.64        
 12 Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                21.00      20.74        
 13 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR            21.90      21.02        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            22.80      21.03        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew K        7 COND-MR                22.24      21.95        
 16 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR                30.00      22.22        
 17 Todorovic, Nicholas        6 Unat-MR                23.42      22.28        
 18 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                22.00      22.29        
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                27.81      22.59        
 20 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                23.21      22.89        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                28.48      23.81        
 22 Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                35.00      24.07        
 23 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.16        
                  24.35           24.16 ( )                                        
 24 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.19        
 25 Fan, Timothy Z             8 COND-MR                30.00      25.89        
                  25.76        25.89 (0.13)                                        
 26 Lewis, Braden              7 SMC-MR                    NT      26.48        
 27 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                25.00      28.30        
 28 Silver, Matthew A          7 COND-MR                31.23      29.42        
 29 Shachar, Avi E             7 COND-MR                34.54      34.02        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                33.52      32.52 SILV   
  2 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                39.63      37.95        
  3 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR             42.01      42.06        
  4 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                45.49      44.88        
  5 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR                44.17      46.09        
  6 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR                49.36      46.29        
  7 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 42.72      46.60        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K        7 COND-MR                52.19      47.74        
  9 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR                54.34      48.19        
 10 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                44.97      50.76        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                48.82      50.93        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel           7 COND-MR              1:00.26      52.58        
 13 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                58.23      54.89        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR              1:03.98      55.81        
 15 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                50.61      56.17        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:14.39    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:31.00    1:26.64        
                  40.74     1:26.64 (45.90)                                        
  3 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR           1:40.39    1:41.12        
                  44.42     1:41.12 (56.70)                                        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P         8 GAEL-MR              1:46.64    1:43.09        
                  46.47     1:43.09 (56.62)                                        
  5 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR              2:01.05    2:07.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                21.17      22.26        
  2 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR             22.29      22.77        
  3 Padula, Robert J           8 Marlins-MR             24.01      23.31        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                36.03      23.90        
  5 Cushman, Timothy P         8 GAEL-MR                28.75      24.28        
  6 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR                 23.40      24.33        
  7 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                32.00      25.18        
  8 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 26.40      25.53        
  9 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR                33.00      25.94        
 10 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                29.08      26.52        
 11 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                26.00      26.67        
 12 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                26.98      27.44        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K        7 COND-MR                29.75      27.89        
 14 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.98        
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel           7 COND-MR                25.51      29.45        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                30.72      29.60        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                47.32      48.84        
  2 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                52.88      52.09        
  3 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR                51.85      52.47        
  4 Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                57.10      53.38        
  5 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                56.00      53.87        
  6 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR                58.68      54.11        
  7 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR              1:06.53      54.83        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            52.84      56.08        
  9 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                56.16      56.69        
 10 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR            56.70      57.08        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K        7 COND-MR              1:01.60      57.28        
 12 Fan, Timothy Z             8 COND-MR                59.95      58.85        
 13 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR              1:08.29      59.31        
 14 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                55.84    1:01.02        
 15 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR               1:01.13    1:01.51        
 16 Shachar, Avi E             7 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.13        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jake M               8 GAEL-MR                26.00      24.43        
  2 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                 26.54      24.53        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                24.98      24.77        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P         8 GAEL-MR                25.56      25.95        
  5 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR            30.82      26.26        
  6 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 27.27      27.14        
  7 Lewis, Braden              7 SMC-MR                    NT      27.41        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR            34.05      28.87        
                  28.86        28.87 (0.01)                                        
  9 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR             32.22      31.39        
 10 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                28.00      32.54        
 11 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR                32.44      32.65        
                  32.55        32.65 (0.10)                                        
 12 Todorovic, Nicholas        6 Unat-MR                34.40      38.11        
 -- Silver, Matthew A          7 COND-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  34.06          DQ (16.00)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                49.89      50.37        
  2 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                 58.80      55.83        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                56.48      58.50        
  4 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR               1:11.71    1:01.16        
  5 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR              1:03.01    1:01.69        
  6 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR               1:02.96    1:02.64        
  7 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              1:08.58    1:05.60        
 -- Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:04.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                20.29      19.28        
  2 Todorovic, Stephan         8 Unat-MR                19.46      20.01        
  3 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                24.98      23.37        
  4 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR                 27.59      24.35        
  5 Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                29.00      24.56        
  6 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                26.33      24.89        
                  24.53        24.89 (0.36)                                        
  7 Crosbie, Kyle T            8 Marlins-MR             24.96      25.46        
  8 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 25.89      26.02        
  9 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                 28.42      29.26        
 10 Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                   NT      30.90        
                  30.96           30.90 ( )                                        
 11 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                37.88      33.06        
                  34.23           33.06 ( )                                        
 12 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                32.00      36.48        
 13 Silver, Matthew A          7 COND-MR                42.88      43.08        
 -- Lewis, Braden              7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.68                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR               1:01.79      54.82        
  2 Crainer, William W         8 Pace-MR              1:19.17    1:02.61        
  3 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR               1:08.23    1:08.33        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel           7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.72        
 -- Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR                59.11         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:26.73    1:31.15 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.15 (49.05)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan              6 SMC-MR               2:13.46    1:52.58        
                  52.92     1:52.58 (59.66)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR              1:56.31    2:05.41        
  4 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:06.98        
                1:05.16   2:06.98 (1:01.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:30.31    1:25.54        
     1) Doherty, Sean P 8               2) Stolarski, Andrew K 7          
     3) Coogan, Matt C 6                4) Dwyer, Jimmy C 8               
                  43.66     1:25.54 (41.88)                                        
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                        NT    1:37.78        
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel 7              2) Bialik, Richie G 8             
     3) Garcia, Harrison C 8            4) Tsuei, Micah 6                 
                  48.27     1:37.78 (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     1:18.74    1:13.56        
     1) Chang, Alan 7                   2) Laitman, Michael H 8           
     3) Draper, Christoher F 8          4) Crainer, William W 8           
                  47.23     1:13.56 (26.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                31.38      31.42 JO     
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                32.52      31.89 JO     
  3 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                31.78      32.49 SILV   
  4 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                32.50      32.62 SILV   
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                33.17      32.69 SILV   
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 32.60      32.82 SILV   
  7 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.07      33.09 SILV   
  8 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             34.57      33.37 SILV   
  9 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             34.45      33.39 SILV   
 10 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.20      34.00 SILV   
 11 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                33.94      35.15 SILV   
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel         10 Unat-MR                33.91      35.21 SILV   
 13 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                34.98      35.35 SILV   
 14 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 35.72      35.54 SILV   
 15 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                35.74      35.66 SILV   
 16 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                35.09      36.00 SILV   
 17 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 39.01      36.45 SILV   
 18 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 36.88      36.56 SILV   
 19 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                35.66      36.93        
 20 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 38.07      37.30        
 20 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                35.45      37.30        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                38.60      38.03        
 23 Behbehani, Tirod          10 Unat-MR                38.52      38.22        
 24 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 42.10      38.64        
 25 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 37.47      39.52        
 26 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 39.61      39.58        
 27 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR                 41.80      39.71        
 28 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR                 40.11      40.48        
 29 Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR                44.23      40.89        
 30 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                40.40      40.98        
 31 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             38.49      41.31        
 32 Collins, Danny R          10 Marlins-MR             38.85      41.50        
 33 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.65      41.80        
 34 Cushman, Jason C          10 GAEL-MR                40.92      42.00        
 35 Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR                41.64      42.11        
 36 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                38.92      42.36        
 37 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                43.01      42.41        
 38 Halpern, Seth W           10 COND-MR                48.40      43.45        
 39 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 45.48      43.49        
 40 Jacobson, Thomas J         9 GAEL-MR                43.53      43.64        
 41 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                 46.66      43.75        
 42 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            41.08      44.45        
 43 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR                 42.03      44.61        
 44 Louzada, Michael           9 COND-MR                45.73      44.87        
 45 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR                 47.34      45.79        
 46 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                 41.37      45.84        
 47 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                 48.10      46.04        
 48 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 45.06      46.16        
 49 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                44.94      46.79        
 50 Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                 48.11      47.54        
 51 Rockhill, Jack            10 COND-MR                47.62      48.26        
 52 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                 45.09      48.52        
 53 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR                49.27      48.80        
 54 Kim, Tony                 10 COND-MR                50.00      51.92        
 55 Alizadeh, Ehssan          10 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:03.31        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:12.08    1:11.80 SILV   
  2 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:14.38    1:11.99 SILV   
  3 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:12.54    1:12.22 SILV   
  4 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:12.11    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.74 (38.07)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:14.39 SILV   
  6 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:17.07    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.61 (40.27)                                        
  7 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR              1:26.82    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.11 (41.54)                                        
  8 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.67 (41.08)                                        
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel         10 Unat-MR              1:15.81    1:19.86 SILV   
                   8.00   1:19.86 (1:11.86)                                        
 10 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:25.27    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.29 (42.39)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:35.45    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.39 (42.30)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:28.50    1:21.55        
                  39.69     1:21.55 (41.86)                                        
 13 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:23.34    1:22.07        
                  39.11     1:22.07 (42.96)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:19.99    1:22.46        
                  38.97     1:22.46 (43.49)                                        
 15 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:33.47    1:27.79        
                  41.03     1:27.79 (46.76)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:39.69    1:28.39        
                  42.16     1:28.39 (46.23)                                        
 17 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:25.28    1:29.59        
                  41.92     1:29.59 (47.67)                                        
 18 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR               1:38.01    1:30.16        
                  42.81     1:30.16 (47.35)                                        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:25.17    1:30.24        
 20 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:31.14        
                  43.10     1:31.14 (48.04)                                        
 21 Zimmer, Matt P            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:31.78        
                  42.04     1:31.78 (49.74)                                        
 22 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:29.58    1:32.46        
                  43.90     1:32.46 (48.56)                                        
 23 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:32.88        
                  41.92     1:32.88 (50.96)                                        
 24 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:33.19        
                  45.14     1:33.19 (48.05)                                        
 25 Collins, Danny R          10 Marlins-MR           1:28.39    1:37.56        
                  45.47     1:37.56 (52.09)                                        
 26 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.99    1:37.72        
                  44.92     1:37.72 (52.80)                                        
 27 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:41.63    1:39.83        
                  46.61     1:39.83 (53.22)                                        
 28 Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR          1:48.65    1:41.95        
                  44.39     1:41.95 (57.56)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR               1:43.71    1:42.12        
                  47.39     1:42.12 (54.73)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               1:48.41    1:43.96        
                  48.12     1:43.96 (55.84)                                        
 31 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:44.40    1:45.60        
 32 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               1:46.35    1:46.61        
                  50.28     1:46.61 (56.33)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR               1:35.62    1:46.80        
 34 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:49.77    1:47.59        
                  50.94     1:47.59 (56.65)                                        
 35 Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              1:44.73    1:49.48        
                  50.91     1:49.48 (58.57)                                        
 -- Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:18.62         DQ        
                   2.39        DQ (1:20.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.59      36.75 JO     
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 38.09      37.11 JO     
  3 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             39.96      38.21 SILV   
  4 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR                42.75      38.95 SILV   
  5 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                38.53      38.98 SILV   
  6 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                40.15      39.18 SILV   
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                40.41      39.22 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.51      39.93 SILV   
  9 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                40.47      40.09 SILV   
 10 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                40.76      40.64 SILV   
 11 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                40.97      41.62 SILV   
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 50.10      42.43 SILV   
 13 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 48.92      42.59 SILV   
 14 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 48.41      42.92 SILV   
 15 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                42.82      43.11 SILV   
 16 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                47.18      44.13 SILV   
 17 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             45.21      44.25 SILV   
 18 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 51.04      44.64        
 19 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                44.77      44.68        
 20 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 43.01      44.72        
 21 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR                 46.52      45.04        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                45.09      45.26        
 23 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 46.73      45.75        
 24 Halpern, Seth W           10 COND-MR                57.52      45.99        
 25 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                45.65      46.87        
 26 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 50.52      46.89        
 27 Behbehani, Tirod          10 Unat-MR                49.77      48.14        
 28 Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR                53.30      48.79        
 29 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                48.50      49.17        
 30 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                 50.07      49.42        
 31 Collins, Danny R          10 Marlins-MR             50.26      49.44        
 32 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR                 56.95      49.61        
 33 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR                57.93      49.67        
 34 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                 52.10      50.59        
 35 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR                 56.04      50.73        
 36 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                48.07      50.76        
 37 Louzada, Michael           9 COND-MR                50.91      50.93        
 38 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                49.65      50.97        
 39 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            56.57      51.43        
 40 Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR                54.68      52.51        
 41 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.91      53.08        
 42 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 51.80      53.84        
 43 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:00.32      54.27        
 44 Jacobson, Thomas J         9 GAEL-MR                59.35      54.28        
 45 Kim, Tony                 10 COND-MR                59.00      55.38        
 46 Rockhill, Jack            10 COND-MR                55.34      56.15        
 47 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR                 54.41      57.95        
 48 Alizadeh, Ehssan          10 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:11.21        
 -- Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 53.91         DQ        
 -- Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                 53.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                 45.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.79 (40.88)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:18.86    1:20.52 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.52 (41.42)                                        
  3 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:21.06 JO     
                  39.09     1:21.06 (41.97)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:23.12    1:23.15 SILV   
                  41.56     1:23.15 (41.59)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.75     1:26.43 (45.68)                                        
  6 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:33.78    1:27.92 SILV   
                  43.31     1:27.92 (44.61)                                        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:30.66    1:28.41 SILV   
                  42.92     1:28.41 (45.49)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:51.78    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.50     1:31.57 (47.07)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:36.14    1:31.65 SILV   
                  45.94     1:31.65 (45.71)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:55.56    1:35.29 SILV   
                  45.97     1:35.29 (49.32)                                        
 11 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:40.19    1:37.49 SILV   
                  46.41     1:37.49 (51.08)                                        
 12 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:37.78    1:38.31 SILV   
                  48.10     1:38.31 (50.21)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:45.25    1:38.60 SILV   
 14 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR           1:40.39    1:39.41 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.41 (51.79)                                        
 15 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:36.40    1:40.32        
                  47.85     1:40.32 (52.47)                                        
 16 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:47.86    1:41.14        
                  50.82     1:41.14 (50.32)                                        
 17 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:50.34    1:43.28        
                  54.36     1:43.28 (48.92)                                        
 18 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR               1:49.87    1:43.47        
                  49.49     1:43.47 (53.98)                                        
 19 Zimmer, Matt P            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.28    1:43.85        
                  48.76     1:43.85 (55.09)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:50.10    1:44.53        
                  51.37     1:44.53 (53.16)                                        
 21 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:46.01        
                  52.93     1:46.01 (53.08)                                        
 22 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               2:08.00    1:46.31        
                  52.63     1:46.31 (53.68)                                        
 23 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               1:40.47    1:47.12        
                  51.23     1:47.12 (55.89)                                        
 24 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:56.23    1:49.41        
                  53.65     1:49.41 (55.76)                                        
 25 Louzada, Michael           9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.05        
 26 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR               1:56.54    1:50.99        
                  53.86     1:50.99 (57.13)                                        
 27 Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:55.93        
                  54.69   1:55.93 (1:01.24)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:11.79    2:04.76        
 29 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               2:13.41    2:06.71        
                1:00.30   2:06.71 (1:06.41)                                        
 30 Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR              1:43.00    2:08.90        
                  58.98   2:08.90 (1:09.92)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR               1:56.70         DQ        
                1:02.71        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             42.42      41.10 JO     
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             42.98      41.38 JO     
  3 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.59      44.37 SILV   
  4 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      46.66 SILV   
  5 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                46.37      47.55 SILV   
  6 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 48.90      47.96 SILV   
  7 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                49.10      49.10 SILV   
  8 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                53.27      50.07 SILV   
  9 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 54.37      50.68        
 10 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR                 53.69      51.23        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 54.45      51.64        
 12 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 51.12      51.90        
 13 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                 52.00      52.21        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                51.48      52.50        
 15 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.93      52.79        
 16 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             54.28      54.06        
 17 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            56.83      56.91        
 18 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                54.18      57.16        
 19 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR                 58.70      57.21        
 20 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR                 58.50      57.78        
 21 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR                 54.26      58.90        
 22 Behbehani, Tirod          10 Unat-MR              1:03.39    1:04.32        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR            55.97         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D            10 GAEL-MR              1:27.36    1:28.81 JO     
                  42.30     1:28.81 (46.51)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:34.74    1:30.08 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.08 (47.06)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:34.78    1:30.44 JO     
                  43.00     1:30.44 (47.44)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    1:34.55 JO     
                  44.30     1:34.55 (50.25)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:35.04    1:37.17 SILV   
                  46.00     1:37.17 (51.17)                                        
  6 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:50.10    1:39.93 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.93 (52.06)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:40.77    1:41.10 SILV   
                  48.10     1:41.10 (53.00)                                        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.81    1:41.23 SILV   
                  47.57     1:41.23 (53.66)                                        
  9 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:43.21    1:41.66 SILV   
                  49.05     1:41.66 (52.61)                                        
 10 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:42.96    1:42.35 SILV   
                  49.43     1:42.35 (52.92)                                        
 11 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:43.83    1:42.82 SILV   
                  48.78     1:42.82 (54.04)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:53.10    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.63     1:43.40 (54.77)                                        
 13 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:52.37    1:47.94 SILV   
                  51.74     1:47.94 (56.20)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               1:55.87    1:48.76 SILV   
                  52.28     1:48.76 (56.48)                                        
 15 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR               2:09.01    1:50.19 SILV   
                  54.13     1:50.19 (56.06)                                        
 16 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR              1:49.82    1:50.91 SILV   
                  50.37   1:50.91 (1:00.54)                                        
 17 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:55.63    1:54.81        
                  55.07     1:54.81 (59.74)                                        
 18 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               2:10.01    1:55.57        
                  54.44   1:55.57 (1:01.13)                                        
 19 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.18    1:56.66        
                  55.94   1:56.66 (1:00.72)                                        
 20 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               2:23.77    1:56.79        
                  55.35   1:56.79 (1:01.44)                                        
 21 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR           2:01.13    1:57.07        
                  54.62   1:57.07 (1:02.45)                                        
 22 Karen, Jason C            10 SSL-MR               1:51.10    1:57.81        
                  56.37   1:57.81 (1:01.44)                                        
 23 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              2:03.42    1:59.48        
                1:00.40     1:59.48 (59.08)                                        
 24 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:52.10    2:03.21        
                  56.73   2:03.21 (1:06.48)                                        
 25 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:05.28        
                1:00.47   2:05.28 (1:04.81)                                        
 26 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:59.49    2:10.49        
                1:02.07   2:10.49 (1:08.42)                                        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:04.96    2:11.04        
                  59.78   2:11.04 (1:11.26)                                        
 28 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               2:06.10    2:22.88        
                1:06.26   2:22.88 (1:16.62)                                        
 -- Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR              2:09.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.44        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:59.39         DQ        
      No touch
                  51.47          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:56.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.65          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR               2:00.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.88        DQ (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR               2:00.10         DQ        
                1:07.10        DQ (1:18.11)                                        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:51.71         DQ        
                1:08.98        DQ (1:17.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      35.72 JO     
  2 Jaquez, Dessaniel         10 Unat-MR                36.94      36.14 JO     
  3 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                39.90      37.38 SILV   
  4 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                37.58      37.78 SILV   
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                40.78      38.43 SILV   
  6 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                43.05      41.70 SILV   
  7 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                46.12      41.86 SILV   
  8 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                43.31      42.05 SILV   
  9 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                45.39      42.19 SILV   
 10 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             41.52      44.37 SILV   
 11 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                45.77      45.21 SILV   
 12 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 46.32      45.41        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                45.83      46.70        
 14 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 52.50      48.69        
 15 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 50.69      49.21        
 16 Behbehani, Tirod          10 Unat-MR                48.81      49.22        
 17 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                50.51      50.34        
 18 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 55.73      50.36        
 19 Zimmer, Matt P            10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      50.76        
 20 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 54.56      52.19        
 21 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                56.89      55.07        
 22 Collins, Danny R          10 Marlins-MR             53.39      55.45        
 23 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               1:03.23      57.09        
 24 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:00.27      57.48        
 25 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 48.27    1:05.18        
 26 Louzada, Michael           9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:08.17        
 -- Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR            57.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 54.32         DQ        
 -- Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR              1:03.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              1:07.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                 51.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                55.05         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                 51.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:20.12    1:23.21 JO     
                  37.86     1:23.21 (45.35)                                        
  2 Jaquez, Dessaniel         10 Unat-MR              1:28.13    1:25.68 JO     
                  38.11     1:25.68 (47.57)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:54.83    1:30.29 SILV   
                  39.30     1:30.29 (50.99)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:39.79    1:33.16 SILV   
                  42.97     1:33.16 (50.19)                                        
  5 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:38.04    1:33.57 SILV   
                  42.30     1:33.57 (51.27)                                        
  6 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:41.37    1:35.10 SILV   
                  44.03     1:35.10 (51.07)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:48.83        
                  49.01     1:48.83 (59.82)                                        
  8 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:56.34        
                  53.42   1:56.34 (1:02.92)                                        
  9 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               2:02.00    1:58.83        
                  52.23   1:58.83 (1:06.60)                                        
 10 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:03.96    2:05.23        
                  58.57   2:05.23 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.56        DQ (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:08.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.16        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:22.14    1:21.42 JO     
                  37.34     1:21.42 (44.08)                                        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.40    1:22.90 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.90 (45.21)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:24.49    1:24.32 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.32 (44.42)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:22.69    1:24.49 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.49 (45.73)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:23.73    1:25.51 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.51 (47.01)                                        
  6 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:34.29    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.80 (45.22)                                        
  7 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:56.10    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.01     1:30.17 (48.16)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:34.63    1:31.85        
                  40.80     1:31.85 (51.05)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:40.00    1:35.46        
 10 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR               1:42.87    1:39.12        
                  45.71     1:39.12 (53.41)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:42.98    1:41.49        
                  44.39     1:41.49 (57.10)                                        
 12 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               1:58.04    1:42.61        
                  43.78     1:42.61 (58.83)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirod          10 Unat-MR              1:44.93    1:44.14        
 14 Maher, Danny P            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.60    1:44.59        
                  48.23     1:44.59 (56.36)                                        
 15 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:52.25    1:45.25        
                  51.99     1:45.25 (53.26)                                        
 16 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:49.56    1:47.05        
 17 Collins, Danny R          10 Marlins-MR           1:38.39    1:51.40        
                  52.77     1:51.40 (58.63)                                        
 -- Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.05        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR          1:50.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.26          DQ (59.54)                                        
 -- Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Louzada, Michael           9 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
                  53.38        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:42.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  46.19          DQ (47.11)                                        
 -- Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               2:05.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.62          DQ (57.31)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR           1:50.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.79          DQ (52.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:35.33    2:29.75        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 10              2) Flynn, Sean P 9                
     3) Riskin, Johny 10                4) Lupinski, Nick 9               
                  37.14     1:19.19 (42.05)     1:55.66 (36.47)     2:29.75 (34.09)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:22.35    2:31.84        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 9               2) Leffler, Ethan R 10            
     3) Ridge, Liam M 10                4) Ludwig, Ben E 10               
                  36.12     1:11.55 (35.43)     1:51.43 (39.88)     2:31.84 (40.41)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:51.87    2:43.47        
     1) Luscher, Alex S 9               2) Karen, Jason C 10              
     3) Kornblum, Danny H 10            4) Tamburro, Jake V 10            
                  38.50     1:21.91 (43.41)     1:37.83 (15.92)   2:43.47 (1:05.64)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:38.68    2:54.06        
     1) Borovoy, Alex Z 10              2) Antash, George T 9             
     3) Fatouras, Greg 9                4) Repnikov, Anton 10             
                  42.56     1:30.02 (47.46)     1:46.65 (16.63)   2:54.06 (1:07.41)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:12.02    3:05.96        
     1) Cicalese, Vincent J 9           2) Kunow, Zachary 9               
     3) Caamano, Ray J 9                4) Simon, Jack R 9                
                  47.02     1:43.12 (56.10)     2:22.48 (39.36)     3:05.96 (43.48)
  6 Condors-MR  'D'                                   3:02.52    3:06.47        
     1) Chen, Samuel Z 10               2) Crimi, Christopher P 9         
     3) Louzada, Michael 9              4) Rockhill, Jack 10              
                  48.04     1:32.82 (44.78)     2:17.46 (44.64)     3:06.47 (49.01)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:35.97    2:35.72        
     1) Chang, Kevin 10                 2) McDermott, Declan D 9          
     3) Gagion, Michael V 10            4) Rabadi, Nicholes 10            
                  37.17     1:23.59 (46.42)     2:01.22 (37.63)     2:35.72 (34.50)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:55.05    2:57.47        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 9               2) Fatouras, Greg 9               
     3) Leffler, Ethan R 10             4) Ridge, Liam M 10               
                  40.94     1:32.89 (51.95)     2:17.59 (44.70)     2:57.47 (39.88)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:07.26    3:07.52        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 10              2) Kunow, Zachary 9               
     3) Riskin, Johny 10                4) Lupinski, Nick 9               
                  42.84     1:37.33 (54.49)     2:31.43 (54.10)     3:07.52 (36.09)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:28.76    3:15.80        
     1) Kornblum, Danny H 10            2) Karen, Jason C 10              
     3) Cicalese, Vincent J 9           4) Tamburro, Jake V 10            
                  43.81     1:38.31 (54.50)     2:38.16 (59.85)     3:15.80 (37.64)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:19.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Armstrong, Sean D 9             2) Simon, Jack R 9                
     3) Luscher, Alex S 9               4) Flynn, Sean P 9                
                  51.56     1:41.27 (49.71)   2:44.91 (1:03.64)          DQ (35.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.34      27.47 JO     
  2 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 28.91      27.90 JO     
  3 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                29.55      28.36 SILV   
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             28.97      28.36 SILV   
  5 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 28.89      28.73 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                29.36      28.97 SILV   
  7 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                29.55      29.14 SILV   
  8 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 30.91      29.19 SILV   
  9 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                30.46      29.26 SILV   
  9 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                29.42      29.26 SILV   
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            30.13      30.57 SILV   
 12 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                30.29      30.69 SILV   
 13 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                31.23      31.23 SILV   
 14 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR               NT      32.16 SILV   
 15 Bostrom, Erik             11 Unat-MR                33.11      32.44 SILV   
 16 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                 34.12      32.89        
 17 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 35.13      33.10        
 18 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            32.28      33.16        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.26      33.23        
 20 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                33.07      33.27        
 21 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                33.83      33.33        
 22 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR                 34.65      33.54        
 23 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 37.70      33.58        
 24 Weir, Timothy G           11 GAEL-MR                35.59      33.75        
 25 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                33.60      34.01        
 26 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                36.41      34.68        
 27 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 35.41      35.13        
 28 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 36.76      35.17        
 29 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                35.35      35.97        
 30 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                36.23      36.12        
 31 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.62      37.09        
 32 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                36.47      37.17        
 33 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 37.57      37.29        
 34 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                 37.44      37.37        
 35 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                38.55      37.96        
 36 Williams, Mike P          12 SSL-MR                 42.30      38.67        
 37 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR              38.58      38.93        
 38 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR                 40.17      39.70        
 39 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 41.12      39.97        
 40 Whitton, Kyle             12 Marlins-MR             41.55      40.71        
 41 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 39.11      40.84        
 42 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                40.92      42.75        
 43 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                 50.44      44.22        
 44 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 43.12      52.26        
 45 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                51.07      52.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:04.47    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:04.67    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.30 (31.94)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:04.28    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:04.60    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.95 (32.63)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Unat-MR              1:02.80    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.07 (33.03)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.51 (33.34)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:05.02    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.70 (34.15)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:07.30    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.69 (34.62)                                        
  9 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:06.02    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.77 (34.31)                                        
 10 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:07.37    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.06 (34.19)                                        
 11 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:07.43    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.54 (35.62)                                        
 13 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.34    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.72 (34.39)                                        
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:07.73    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)                                        
 15 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:17.91    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
 16 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:07.39    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.24 (36.33)                                        
 17 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.97    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.96 (37.85)                                        
 18 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:12.17    1:11.75        
                  34.98     1:11.75 (36.77)                                        
 19 Bostrom, Erik             11 Unat-MR              1:17.89    1:13.44        
                  36.02     1:13.44 (37.42)                                        
 20 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:13.16    1:14.39        
                  34.90     1:14.39 (39.49)                                        
 21 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.82    1:14.86        
                  35.62     1:14.86 (39.24)                                        
 22 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:15.17        
                  37.07     1:15.17 (38.10)                                        
 23 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR              1:15.32    1:16.29        
                  36.66     1:16.29 (39.63)                                        
 24 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:14.94    1:16.96        
                  37.35     1:16.96 (39.61)                                        
 25 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:14.78    1:17.68        
                  36.01     1:17.68 (41.67)                                        
 26 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR               1:17.60    1:17.96        
                  35.95     1:17.96 (42.01)                                        
 27 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:18.91    1:20.16        
                  38.19     1:20.16 (41.97)                                        
 28 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:22.64    1:21.22        
                  38.84     1:21.22 (42.38)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:19.86    1:21.72        
                  37.48     1:21.72 (44.24)                                        
 30 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR              1:21.43    1:21.75        
                  39.09     1:21.75 (42.66)                                        
 31 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:28.96    1:21.84        
                  41.85     1:21.84 (39.99)                                        
 32 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR              1:19.74    1:22.39        
                  38.54     1:22.39 (43.85)                                        
 33 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               1:29.83    1:23.09        
                  39.13     1:23.09 (43.96)                                        
 34 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR              1:24.96    1:24.69        
                  39.55     1:24.69 (45.14)                                        
 35 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:25.90        
                  40.32     1:25.90 (45.58)                                        
 36 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR            1:21.69    1:26.01        
                  39.22     1:26.01 (46.79)                                        
 37 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:26.01    1:28.90        
                  41.76     1:28.90 (47.14)                                        
 38 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               1:33.79    1:29.30        
                  43.04     1:29.30 (46.26)                                        
 39 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.61    1:31.93        
                  41.69     1:31.93 (50.24)                                        
 40 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:32.11    1:32.23        
                  40.61     1:32.23 (51.62)                                        
 41 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:32.32        
                  43.01     1:32.32 (49.31)                                        
 42 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               1:50.19    1:42.20        
                  46.86     1:42.20 (55.34)                                        
 43 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:47.09    1:44.09        
                  46.82     1:44.09 (57.27)                                        
 44 Ashburn, Alexander J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:32.82    1:46.54        
                  48.70     1:46.54 (57.84)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR               1:39.10      47.63        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:16.21    2:10.45 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)     1:37.06 (34.94)     2:10.45 (33.39)
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:16.97    2:17.66 SILV   
                  29.69     1:05.40 (35.71)     1:43.05 (37.65)     2:17.66 (34.61)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:29.07    2:23.42 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)     1:46.59 (36.93)     2:23.42 (36.83)
  4 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              2:23.39    2:24.56 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.42 (37.90)     1:46.90 (37.48)     2:24.56 (37.66)
  5 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:25.90    2:25.06 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.55 (37.94)     1:48.93 (38.38)     2:25.06 (36.13)
  6 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              2:32.04    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.06 (38.90)     1:52.28 (40.22)     2:31.27 (38.99)
  7 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              2:36.92    2:44.64        
                  35.86     1:17.02 (41.16)     2:00.67 (43.65)     2:44.64 (43.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 32.95      32.21 JO     
  2 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.17      32.33 JO     
  3 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 33.92      32.88 JO     
  4 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 36.08      33.37 SILV   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                34.14      33.55 SILV   
  6 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 35.99      34.07 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                36.80      34.37 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            35.96      34.53 SILV   
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             35.56      34.88 SILV   
 10 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            35.82      35.24 SILV   
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                35.40      35.46 SILV   
 11 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                35.87      35.46 SILV   
 13 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                36.48      35.72 SILV   
 14 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                36.88      35.76 SILV   
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 36.89      36.11 SILV   
 16 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                37.22      36.78 SILV   
 17 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.39      37.16 SILV   
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                36.46      37.27 SILV   
 19 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                35.98      37.94 SILV   
 20 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            37.31      38.28 SILV   
 21 Bostrom, Erik             11 Unat-MR                40.34      38.38 SILV   
 22 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                38.47      38.55 SILV   
 23 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 40.67      38.87 SILV   
 24 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                 39.44      39.19 SILV   
 25 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.19      39.69 SILV   
 26 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 49.72      39.73 SILV   
 27 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.17      39.84 SILV   
 28 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                39.12      39.97 SILV   
 29 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                42.48      40.26 SILV   
 30 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR                 41.34      40.52 SILV   
 31 Weir, Timothy G           11 GAEL-MR                46.25      41.66 SILV   
 32 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 42.29      42.38        
 33 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      42.80        
 34 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                41.79      43.33        
 35 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                 43.10      44.04        
 36 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                43.97      44.77        
 37 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR                 43.58      45.03        
 38 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 45.94      45.16        
 39 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                45.60      45.55        
 40 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 48.04      46.43        
 41 Gabriel, Jack             12 Wahoos-MR              47.03      47.01        
 42 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 47.30      47.10        
 43 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                51.25      48.09        
 44 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                49.26      49.00        
 45 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                 51.30      49.34        
 46 Williams, Mike P          12 SSL-MR                 46.10      49.49        
 47 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                43.80      51.62        
 48 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 53.26      53.64        
 49 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR              1:03.76      58.94        
 -- Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 44.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                   NT      39.65 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:11.25    1:08.98 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:11.64    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.54     1:10.76 (36.22)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:15.49    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.11 (37.21)                                        
  4 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.30    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.18 (37.90)                                        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.45 (40.54)                                        
  6 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:16.39    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.30 (40.35)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:20.19    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.45 (40.09)                                        
  8 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR              1:21.05    1:18.87 SILV   
                  39.31     1:18.87 (39.56)                                        
  9 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:21.45    1:19.81 SILV   
                  40.01     1:19.81 (39.80)                                        
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:23.78    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.61 (42.04)                                        
 11 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:23.98    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.53 (42.80)                                        
 12 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.96    1:24.27 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.27 (42.17)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:27.58    1:25.74 SILV   
                  42.14     1:25.74 (43.60)                                        
 14 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR               1:32.58    1:27.60        
                  42.55     1:27.60 (45.05)                                        
 15 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:27.73        
                  42.33     1:27.73 (45.40)                                        
 16 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:37.55    1:29.50        
 17 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:43.89    1:29.76        
                  44.13     1:29.76 (45.63)                                        
 18 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:40.46    1:31.40        
                  45.27     1:31.40 (46.13)                                        
 19 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:27.50    1:33.07        
                  44.23     1:33.07 (48.84)                                        
 20 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR            1:32.87    1:34.81        
                  46.07     1:34.81 (48.74)                                        
 21 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               1:37.82    1:36.29        
                  46.25     1:36.29 (50.04)                                        
 22 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:41.85    1:36.36        
                  48.26     1:36.36 (48.10)                                        
 23 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:51.01    1:42.31        
                  49.40     1:42.31 (52.91)                                        
 24 Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR               1:46.10    1:44.22        
                  51.09     1:44.22 (53.13)                                        
 25 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               1:58.97    1:51.92        
                  50.70   1:51.92 (1:01.22)                                        
 26 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.62        
                1:01.98   2:09.62 (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:55.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.56          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.85          DQ (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Unat-MR                35.83      36.37 JO     
  2 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 37.43      36.46 JO     
  3 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                38.52      37.40 JO     
  4 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                40.85      37.47 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            37.00      38.36 SILV   
  6 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.49      42.13 SILV   
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             41.58      42.20 SILV   
  8 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                37.92      43.13 SILV   
  9 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                 45.78      43.19 SILV   
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                41.74      43.57 SILV   
 11 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                40.23      44.17        
 12 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                44.75      44.43        
 13 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.43      44.47        
 14 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.20      45.00        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR            48.46      45.13        
 16 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                50.00      45.35        
 17 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.03      46.19        
 18 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                51.60      51.87        
 19 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 53.80      52.88        
 20 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 54.25      53.75        
 21 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR              56.76      55.89        
 22 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                55.00      57.18        
 23 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               1:05.50      57.65        
 24 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                58.47      57.96        
 25 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                 53.90      58.89        
 26 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.93        
 27 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                 52.01    1:03.72        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR                 56.63         DQ        
 -- Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                48.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:22.57    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.45 (42.39)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:20.71 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.71 (42.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.86    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.03 (44.04)                                        
  4 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.81    1:33.37        
                  44.80     1:33.37 (48.57)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:36.43    1:33.39        
                  44.24     1:33.39 (49.15)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:33.80        
                  44.21     1:33.80 (49.59)                                        
  7 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:31.15    1:34.40        
                  45.37     1:34.40 (49.03)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:32.03    1:36.03        
                  44.88     1:36.03 (51.15)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:32.99    1:36.20        
                  45.43     1:36.20 (50.77)                                        
 10 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR               1:43.26    1:43.98        
                  47.72     1:43.98 (56.26)                                        
 11 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR               1:53.40    1:51.96        
                  51.36   1:51.96 (1:00.60)                                        
 12 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:41.78    1:52.91        
                  51.28   1:52.91 (1:01.63)                                        
 13 Whitton, Kyle             12 Marlins-MR           2:15.39    1:57.30        
                  55.65   1:57.30 (1:01.65)                                        
 14 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:58.90    1:58.33        
                  57.16   1:58.33 (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:57.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.01          DQ (59.29)                                        
 -- Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.97        DQ (1:14.42)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.31          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               2:19.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.21        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 32.88      30.99 JO     
  2 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 32.39      31.26 JO     
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Unat-MR                33.11      31.97 JO     
  4 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                33.55      32.00 JO     
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             33.23      32.21 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                33.04      32.26 SILV   
  7 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                35.28      33.18 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            33.00      33.30 SILV   
  9 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                35.64      34.11 SILV   
 10 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.24      35.34 SILV   
 11 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 51.73      35.41 SILV   
 12 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                35.94      35.93 SILV   
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                35.89      36.47 SILV   
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                39.81      36.55 SILV   
 15 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.24      36.92 SILV   
 16 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR                37.96      37.20 SILV   
 17 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 37.89      38.16 SILV   
 18 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.57 SILV   
 19 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 40.88      38.82 SILV   
 20 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                42.89      39.10 SILV   
 21 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                39.34      39.25 SILV   
 22 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR                 46.46      39.51 SILV   
 23 Bostrom, Erik             11 Unat-MR                44.59      39.70        
 24 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                43.13      40.64        
 25 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                41.62      40.97        
 26 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:00.34      41.07        
 27 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR            46.63      41.62        
 28 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:08.07      41.63        
 29 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                45.98      45.78        
 30 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                47.07      46.14        
 31 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 53.45      49.55        
 32 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 49.33      49.89        
 33 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                45.00      50.42        
 34 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.86      51.38        
 35 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 56.35    1:00.23        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            38.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ashburn, Alexander J      11 Big Blue-MR          1:01.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            37.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:14.26    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.26 (38.88)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.57 (39.99)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:22.40 SILV   
                  37.51     1:22.40 (44.89)                                        
  4 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.62    1:24.54 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.54 (45.45)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:27.34    1:24.57 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.57 (45.23)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:23.32    1:26.05 SILV   
                  38.37     1:26.05 (47.68)                                        
  7 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:28.85    1:27.95 SILV   
                  39.86     1:27.95 (48.09)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:31.07        
                  39.72     1:31.07 (51.35)                                        
  9 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR               1:33.98    1:33.28        
                  42.03     1:33.28 (51.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.07    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.92 (37.30)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:14.20    1:12.01 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.01 (37.68)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:14.34    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.10 (39.54)                                        
  5 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:18.55    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.00 (39.25)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:16.83    1:14.06 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.06 (40.56)                                        
  7 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:20.71    1:14.82 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.82 (39.62)                                        
  8 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:22.17    1:14.90 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.90 (40.41)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:15.30    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.22 (39.89)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:20.44    1:21.92 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.92 (44.65)                                        
 11 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.17 (41.84)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:20.87    1:22.79        
                  37.86     1:22.79 (44.93)                                        
 13 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.13    1:23.03        
                  36.83     1:23.03 (46.20)                                        
 14 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.95    1:23.49        
                  38.71     1:23.49 (44.78)                                        
 15 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.21    1:24.03        
                  40.76     1:24.03 (43.27)                                        
 16 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:25.10    1:25.52        
                  38.21     1:25.52 (47.31)                                        
 17 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:36.13    1:25.67        
                  39.49     1:25.67 (46.18)                                        
 18 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.38    1:26.76        
                  42.25     1:26.76 (44.51)                                        
 19 Weir, Timothy G           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.30    1:29.19        
                  40.48     1:29.19 (48.71)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:33.20    1:30.19        
                  42.60     1:30.19 (47.59)                                        
 21 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:36.10    1:31.00        
                  40.06     1:31.00 (50.94)                                        
 22 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:45.53    1:31.41        
                  42.95     1:31.41 (48.46)                                        
 23 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR              1:35.24    1:32.84        
                  42.10     1:32.84 (50.74)                                        
 24 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR              1:35.28    1:35.01        
                  46.04     1:35.01 (48.97)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR               1:37.81    1:36.66        
                  43.46     1:36.66 (53.20)                                        
 26 Goldbloom, Andy L         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:38.82        
                  46.47     1:38.82 (52.35)                                        
 27 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR              1:38.73    1:40.46        
                  45.76     1:40.46 (54.70)                                        
 28 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               1:51.38    1:42.47        
                  46.14     1:42.47 (56.33)                                        
 29 Williams, Mike P          12 SSL-MR               1:57.05    1:52.90        
                  49.80   1:52.90 (1:03.10)                                        
 -- Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  49.85          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               2:05.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:49.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.20          DQ (51.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               2:41.91    2:31.73 JO     
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:38.09    2:31.88 JO     
  3 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:43.43    2:35.35 SILV   
  4 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:47.71    2:46.39 SILV   
  5 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:43.42    2:46.41 SILV   
  6 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.03    2:48.04 SILV   
  7 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR               3:23.49    3:17.79        
  8 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               3:44.51    3:47.77        
 -- Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               3:26.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               4:07.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:06.94        
     1) Raccioppi, Jake 11              2) Carter, Shane 12               
     3) DeVito, TJ 11                   4) Foiles, John 11                
                  31.14     1:09.72 (38.58)     1:39.42 (29.70)     2:06.94 (27.52)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:22.24    2:25.60        
     1) Rattazzi, J.P. P 12             2) Green, Danny P 12              
     3) Capalbo, Joe T 12               4) Cicalese, Matthew T 12         
                  34.55     1:14.57 (40.02)     1:51.42 (36.85)     2:25.60 (34.18)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:02.28         DQ        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 11             2) Tsuei, Andrew 11               
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 11      4) Persons, Robert L 12           
                  30.07       58.40 (28.33)     1:34.17 (35.77)          DQ (30.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                     2:18.62    2:18.10        
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 11             2) Brynin, Zeke M 12              
     3) Verini, Michael T 11            4) Tillman, Maxim 12              
                  35.51     1:14.22 (38.71)     1:47.59 (33.37)     2:18.10 (30.51)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:26.94    2:27.22        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 11             2) Tsuei, Andrew 11               
     3) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 11      4) Dashevsky, Erik 11             
                  35.06     1:13.05 (37.99)     1:49.23 (36.18)     2:27.22 (37.99)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'                     2:34.93    2:37.63        
     1) Preston, Shayne F 12            2) Thompson, Ryan G 12            
     3) Ansehl, William 11              4) Williams, Jesse 11             
                  40.18     1:23.53 (43.35)     2:02.53 (39.00)     2:37.63 (35.10)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:47.01    2:55.72        
     1) Rattazzi, J.P. P 12             2) Capalbo, Joe T 12              
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 12          4) Green, Danny P 12              
                  41.19     1:36.21 (55.02)     2:18.44 (42.23)     2:55.72 (37.28)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             23.66      22.94        
  2 Eller, Joshua A           19 Unat-MR                23.59      23.30        
  3 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Unat-MR                22.89      23.49        
  4 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                23.45      23.50        
  5 Villegas, Mikael P        16 COND-MR                30.86      23.59        
  6 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                24.31      23.64        
  7 Roberts, Jameson S        18 SSL-MR                 23.77      24.46        
  8 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR      24.72      24.67        
  9 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR                 25.94      24.75        
 10 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                 25.11      24.80        
 11 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                25.50      24.84        
 12 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                24.97      24.90        
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 24.97      25.12        
 14 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 25.40      25.16        
 15 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                25.05      25.22        
 16 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                 26.23      25.30        
 16 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            25.60      25.30        
 18 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Unat-MR                25.35      25.38        
 19 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             25.87      25.41        
 20 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                25.55      25.54        
 21 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR                25.92      25.62        
 22 Dale, Charlie J           17 Big Blue-MR            26.35      25.69        
 23 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                 26.99      25.94        
 24 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                26.65      25.97        
 25 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR                 28.17      26.08        
 26 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                26.42      26.09        
 27 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                26.26      26.10        
 28 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 26.22      26.17        
 29 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                25.99      26.22        
 30 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.48      26.36        
 31 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR                 27.75      26.46        
 32 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR                 35.39      26.50        
 33 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR                 25.47      26.56        
 34 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.37      26.60        
 35 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Unat-MR                26.19      26.64        
 36 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      26.68        
 37 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      26.69        
 38 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 26.48      26.76        
 39 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Unat-MR                26.64      26.78        
 40 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                28.14      26.80        
 41 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR                 28.40      26.81        
 42 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                 28.09      26.94        
 43 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                 28.66      27.12        
 44 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                27.77      27.13        
 45 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR                 27.76      27.26        
 46 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR                27.85      27.28        
 47 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                27.94      27.30        
 48 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR                27.84      27.32        
 49 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            28.45      27.39        
 50 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                 28.04      27.46        
 51 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR                 28.98      27.55        
 52 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR             28.15      27.68        
 53 Costabile, Guiseppe       14 TRS-MR                 27.00      27.75        
 54 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                29.98      27.80        
 55 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR                28.76      28.05        
 56 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR                27.47      28.10        
 57 Finn, Brandon             14 TRS-MR                 27.00      28.16        
 58 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR                 31.43      28.67        
 59 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR                28.48      28.76        
 60 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.88      29.33        
 61 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR                29.99      29.46        
 62 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                32.11      29.72        
 63 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR                 30.74      29.76        
 64 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.22      29.90        
 65 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                 29.57      30.31        
 66 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      30.67        
 67 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                31.27      31.27        
 68 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                33.49      32.73        
 69 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR                 37.77      33.28        
 70 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR                 36.12      33.42        
 71 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR                 36.00      33.72        
 72 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR                 35.70      34.14        
 73 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR                36.19      34.50        
 74 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            34.10      34.72        
 75 Shemtob, Marshal B        15 GAEL-MR                34.63      34.96        
 76 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR                37.80      37.40        
 77 Wiley, Sebastian A        13 GAEL-MR                38.81      38.62        
 -- Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR                29.31         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR                51.67      51.14        
                  25.04       51.14 (26.10)                                        
  2 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                50.81      51.45        
                  24.42       51.45 (27.03)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             52.03      51.51        
                  24.50       51.51 (27.01)                                        
  4 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                53.36      52.30        
                  24.69       52.30 (27.61)                                        
  5 Eller, Joshua A           19 Unat-MR                50.89      53.77        
                  24.95       53.77 (28.82)                                        
  6 Villegas, Mikael P        16 COND-MR              1:08.58      54.04        
                  26.12       54.04 (27.92)                                        
  7 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                55.07      54.41        
                  26.12       54.41 (28.29)                                        
  8 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR                 52.40      54.63        
                  25.53       54.63 (29.10)                                        
  9 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                55.81      54.75        
                  26.22       54.75 (28.53)                                        
 10 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR      54.04      55.03        
                  25.73       55.03 (29.30)                                        
 10 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                55.68      55.03        
                  26.37       55.03 (28.66)                                        
 12 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                54.92      55.52        
                  26.85       55.52 (28.67)                                        
 13 Roberts, Jameson S        18 SSL-MR                 53.61      55.70        
                  26.28       55.70 (29.42)                                        
 14 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 55.37      55.86        
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)                                        
 15 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                55.73      55.96        
                  27.03       55.96 (28.93)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Ed L            17 SSL-MR                 56.13      56.22        
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)                                        
 17 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Unat-MR                57.51      56.25        
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)                                        
 18 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                56.85      56.37        
                  26.61       56.37 (29.76)                                        
 19 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                 56.06      56.40        
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)                                        
 20 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 58.07      56.41        
                  27.40       56.41 (29.01)                                        
 21 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 55.96      56.62        
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)                                        
 22 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            57.42      56.72        
                  26.82       56.72 (29.90)                                        
 23 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:01.12      57.19        
                  27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
 23 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                59.97      57.19        
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)                                        
 25 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                57.44      57.36        
                  27.32       57.36 (30.04)                                        
 26 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                56.85      57.64        
                  27.45       57.64 (30.19)                                        
 27 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                 58.51      57.67        
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)                                        
 28 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR                56.48      57.79        
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)                                        
 29 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:00.22      58.06        
                  28.22       58.06 (29.84)                                        
 30 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90      58.11        
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)                                        
 31 Dale, Charlie J           17 Big Blue-MR            54.56      58.31        
                  27.12       58.31 (31.19)                                        
 32 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Unat-MR                57.64      59.06        
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)                                        
 33 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:00.08      59.07        
                  29.04       59.07 (30.03)                                        
 34 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 58.48      59.14        
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)                                        
 35 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR                 59.95      59.37        
                  28.68       59.37 (30.69)                                        
 36 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:05.51      59.71        
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
 37 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:00.41      59.89        
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.27    1:00.31        
                  29.11     1:00.31 (31.20)                                        
 39 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:25.03    1:00.36        
                  29.06     1:00.36 (31.30)                                        
 40 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:00.37        
                  28.42     1:00.37 (31.95)                                        
 41 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR                59.59    1:00.57        
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)                                        
 42 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36    1:00.58        
                  28.14     1:00.58 (32.44)                                        
 43 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           1:00.84    1:00.69        
                  28.55     1:00.69 (32.14)                                        
 44 Costabile, Guiseppe       14 TRS-MR               1:03.00    1:00.73        
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)                                        
 45 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:14.11    1:00.97        
                  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)                                        
 46 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:00.98        
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)                                        
 47 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:04.42    1:01.06        
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)                                        
 48 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:04.66    1:01.08        
                  29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)                                        
 49 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               1:02.80    1:01.35        
                  29.18     1:01.35 (32.17)                                        
 50 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR              1:00.91    1:01.80        
                  28.52     1:01.80 (33.28)                                        
 51 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.96    1:02.21        
                  29.95     1:02.21 (32.26)                                        
 52 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:02.66        
                  28.63     1:02.66 (34.03)                                        
 53 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:05.97    1:03.91        
                  30.85     1:03.91 (33.06)                                        
 54 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:04.21    1:04.94        
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)                                        
 55 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:04.97        
                  30.68     1:04.97 (34.29)                                        
 56 Finn, Brandon             14 TRS-MR               1:05.00    1:05.57        
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
 57 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.48    1:06.42        
                  32.08     1:06.42 (34.34)                                        
 58 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:14.22    1:06.64        
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)                                        
 59 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:06.84        
                  31.48     1:06.84 (35.36)                                        
 60 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:07.31        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)                                        
 61 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:07.98    1:07.60        
                  31.47     1:07.60 (36.13)                                        
 62 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:08.01        
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)                                        
 63 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:08.16        
                  32.71     1:08.16 (35.45)                                        
 64 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:15.23    1:08.25        
                  32.28     1:08.25 (35.97)                                        
 65 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:09.98        
                  38.23     1:09.98 (31.75)                                        
 66 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:10.48        
                  34.54     1:10.48 (35.94)                                        
 67 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:16.47        
                  36.99     1:16.47 (39.48)                                        
 68 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               1:15.43    1:17.25        
                  37.96     1:17.25 (39.29)                                        
 69 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:17.39        
                  37.57     1:17.39 (39.82)                                        
 70 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:18.88        
                  38.03     1:18.88 (40.85)                                        
 71 Shemtob, Marshal B        15 GAEL-MR              1:28.56    1:27.20        
                  45.34     1:27.20 (41.86)                                        
 72 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:33.11    1:28.83        
                  45.27     1:28.83 (43.56)                                        
 73 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR              1:27.43    1:29.00        
                  41.90     1:29.00 (47.10)                                        
 74 Wiley, Sebastian A        13 GAEL-MR              1:31.14    1:37.56        
                  48.41     1:37.56 (49.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           1:56.11    1:53.96        
  2 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               1:57.03    1:56.34        
  3 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:00.59    1:59.44        
                  27.06       56.85 (29.79)     1:28.99 (32.14)     1:59.44 (30.45)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:59.91    1:59.57        
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)     1:29.74 (31.29)     1:59.57 (29.83)
  5 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.19    1:59.60        
  6 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:06.36    2:00.97        
                  27.76       58.09 (30.33)     1:29.87 (31.78)     2:00.97 (31.10)
  7 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:56.03    2:01.12        
  8 Eller, Joshua A           19 Unat-MR              1:59.31    2:01.39        
  9 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:03.76    2:02.99        
                  27.82       58.95 (31.13)     1:31.15 (32.20)     2:02.99 (31.84)
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:01.32    2:03.11        
                  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)     1:32.01 (31.94)     2:03.11 (31.10)
 11 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:58.59    2:03.15        
 12 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:59.30    2:03.50        
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:59.56    2:04.09        
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)     1:30.72 (32.42)     2:04.09 (33.37)
 14 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.15    2:05.38        
                  28.28     1:00.57 (32.29)     1:33.74 (33.17)     2:05.38 (31.64)
 15 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               2:00.11    2:06.41        
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:34.79 (32.87)     2:06.41 (31.62)
 16 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:08.38    2:06.59        
                  27.85       59.98 (32.13)     1:33.80 (33.82)     2:06.59 (32.79)
 17 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:07.20        
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)     1:33.83 (33.58)     2:07.20 (33.37)
 18 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:02.64    2:08.11        
                  27.96     1:00.43 (32.47)     1:34.01 (33.58)     2:08.11 (34.10)
 19 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR              2:10.59    2:08.77        
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)     1:35.70 (33.52)     2:08.77 (33.07)
 20 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:03.55    2:09.07        
                  30.67     1:03.75 (33.08)     1:37.47 (33.72)     2:09.07 (31.60)
 21 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              2:11.96    2:09.92        
                  29.58     1:02.78 (33.20)     1:37.17 (34.39)     2:09.92 (32.75)
 22 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:13.76    2:09.93        
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)     1:37.53 (34.26)     2:09.93 (32.40)
 23 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:14.04    2:10.38        
                  30.42     1:03.85 (33.43)     1:37.22 (33.37)     2:10.38 (33.16)
 24 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:10.62        
 25 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:03.12    2:11.33        
                  29.73     1:03.71 (33.98)     1:38.47 (34.76)     2:11.33 (32.86)
 26 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:17.21    2:12.46        
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:37.44 (34.70)     2:12.46 (35.02)
 27 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.18    2:12.57        
                  29.95     1:03.38 (33.43)     1:38.31 (34.93)     2:12.57 (34.26)
 28 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:19.52    2:13.42        
                  30.66     1:05.22 (34.56)     1:39.89 (34.67)     2:13.42 (33.53)
 29 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:07.40    2:13.55        
                  28.09     1:01.62 (33.53)     1:38.49 (36.87)     2:13.55 (35.06)
 30 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:14.55    2:14.21        
                  31.72     1:05.73 (34.01)     1:40.59 (34.86)     2:14.21 (33.62)
 31 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               2:55.74    2:17.10        
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)     1:42.74 (36.50)     2:17.10 (34.36)
 32 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               2:07.96    2:17.94        
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)     1:41.59 (36.62)     2:17.94 (36.35)
 32 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:26.78    2:17.94        
                  30.02     1:04.66 (34.64)     1:41.04 (36.38)     2:17.94 (36.90)
 34 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               2:12.31    2:19.40        
                1:06.31     1:44.08 (37.77)     2:19.40 (35.32)                    
 35 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               2:20.10    2:20.08        
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)     1:43.37 (38.08)     2:20.08 (36.71)
 36 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.61    2:24.46        
                  31.25     1:06.93 (35.68)     1:45.90 (38.97)     2:24.46 (38.56)
 37 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:35.00    2:24.49        
                  32.11     1:08.98 (36.87)     1:47.10 (38.12)     2:24.49 (37.39)
 38 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:25.11        
                  31.09     1:08.18 (37.09)     1:47.60 (39.42)     2:25.11 (37.51)
 39 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:34.09    2:26.76        
                  32.50   1:49.19 (1:16.69)     2:26.30 (37.11)      2:26.76 (0.46)
 40 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              2:30.54    2:26.81        
 41 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              2:28.79    2:28.12        
                  32.59     1:10.19 (37.60)     1:50.72 (40.53)     2:28.12 (37.40)
 42 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               3:03.44    2:28.59        
 43 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:29.88        
                  33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)     1:52.19 (39.40)     2:29.88 (37.69)
 44 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.01    2:30.18        
                  33.04     1:11.63 (38.59)     1:51.59 (39.96)     2:30.18 (38.59)
 45 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               2:42.55    2:31.82        
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:52.12 (40.73)     2:31.82 (39.70)
 46 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.63    2:32.80        
                1:15.28     1:55.93 (40.65)     2:32.80 (36.87)                    
 47 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               2:20.20    2:36.30        
                  32.24     1:09.90 (37.66)     1:53.44 (43.54)     2:36.30 (42.86)
 48 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:38.27        
                  35.88     1:15.42 (39.54)     1:57.79 (42.37)     2:38.27 (40.48)
 49 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              2:43.02    2:39.01        
                  37.60     1:19.37 (41.77)     2:01.51 (42.14)     2:39.01 (37.50)
 50 Delgado, Christian J      15 FAST-MR              2:32.12    2:39.08        
                1:59.45     2:39.08 (39.63)                                        
 51 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:49.90    2:39.66        
                  36.93     1:18.13 (41.20)     2:01.15 (43.02)     2:39.66 (38.51)
 52 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              2:40.43    2:43.62        
 53 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              2:43.10    2:44.47        
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)     2:03.30 (43.60)     2:44.47 (41.17)
 54 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.15    2:48.00        
                  34.00     1:16.37 (42.37)     2:02.30 (45.93)     2:48.00 (45.70)
 55 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               3:07.78    2:53.21        
                  40.07     1:25.11 (45.04)     2:11.30 (46.19)     2:53.21 (41.91)
 56 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               2:34.00    2:57.71        
                  40.32     1:27.00 (46.68)     2:14.34 (47.34)     2:57.71 (43.37)
 57 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               2:29.10    2:58.84        
                  36.44     1:22.51 (46.07)     2:12.89 (50.38)     2:58.84 (45.95)
 58 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              3:19.78    3:10.99        
                  42.91     1:33.87 (50.96)     2:25.04 (51.17)     3:10.99 (45.95)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:01.08      59.84        
                  29.57       59.84 (30.27)                                        
  2 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:00.45    1:00.62        
                  29.40     1:00.62 (31.22)                                        
  3 Eller, Joshua A           19 Unat-MR              1:00.55    1:01.26        
                  29.04     1:01.26 (32.22)                                        
  4 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               1:05.99    1:01.71        
                  30.11     1:01.71 (31.60)                                        
  5 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:00.06    1:01.87        
                  29.79     1:01.87 (32.08)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:02.46    1:02.42        
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)                                        
  7 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              1:04.37    1:02.54        
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)                                        
  8 Roberts, Jameson S        18 SSL-MR               1:11.05    1:03.65        
                  31.07     1:03.65 (32.58)                                        
  9 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.02    1:03.82        
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:03.64    1:03.93        
                  31.16     1:03.93 (32.77)                                        
 11 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Unat-MR              1:04.95    1:04.20        
                  31.00     1:04.20 (33.20)                                        
 12 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:03.69    1:04.40        
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Ed L            17 SSL-MR               1:04.33    1:05.05        
                  32.41     1:05.05 (32.64)                                        
 14 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              1:04.82    1:05.17        
                  30.74     1:05.17 (34.43)                                        
 15 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.09    1:05.63        
                  31.57     1:05.63 (34.06)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:04.45    1:06.06        
                  33.09     1:06.06 (32.97)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.16    1:06.79        
                  32.13     1:06.79 (34.66)                                        
 18 Dale, Charlie J           17 Big Blue-MR          1:06.65    1:06.83        
                  31.86     1:06.83 (34.97)                                        
 19 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:05.98    1:06.84        
                  32.60     1:06.84 (34.24)                                        
 20 Magretti, Stephen J       15 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:07.24        
                  32.73     1:07.24 (34.51)                                        
 21 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:09.91    1:08.04        
                  32.66     1:08.04 (35.38)                                        
 22 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:09.54    1:08.33        
                  33.13     1:08.33 (35.20)                                        
 23 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:07.83    1:08.67        
                  33.60     1:08.67 (35.07)                                        
 24 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:08.82    1:08.71        
                  33.88     1:08.71 (34.83)                                        
 25 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR                   NT    1:09.01        
                  33.98     1:09.01 (35.03)                                        
 26 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:09.00    1:09.21        
                  34.39     1:09.21 (34.82)                                        
 27 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.43        
                  32.13     1:09.43 (37.30)                                        
 28 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:12.81    1:09.70        
                  35.19     1:09.70 (34.51)                                        
 29 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           1:11.97    1:09.96        
                  33.62     1:09.96 (36.34)                                        
 30 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:09.99        
                  33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)                                        
 31 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:15.14    1:10.60        
 32 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:10.69        
                  34.81     1:10.69 (35.88)                                        
 33 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.40    1:11.11        
                  34.43     1:11.11 (36.68)                                        
 34 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:16.22    1:11.13        
                  35.28     1:11.13 (35.85)                                        
 35 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:11.84    1:11.15        
                  34.45     1:11.15 (36.70)                                        
 36 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:10.83    1:11.38        
                  34.83     1:11.38 (36.55)                                        
 37 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.93        
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 38 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:10.26    1:12.48        
                  35.15     1:12.48 (37.33)                                        
 39 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR              1:13.24    1:12.57        
                  34.94     1:12.57 (37.63)                                        
 40 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:15.31    1:13.25        
                  35.79     1:13.25 (37.46)                                        
 41 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:16.46    1:13.73        
                  34.90     1:13.73 (38.83)                                        
 42 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.55    1:13.74        
                  35.88     1:13.74 (37.86)                                        
 43 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.70    1:14.07        
                  36.05     1:14.07 (38.02)                                        
 44 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:14.43        
                  34.51     1:14.43 (39.92)                                        
 44 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:33.22    1:14.43        
                  34.51     1:14.43 (39.92)                                        
 46 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:16.86    1:15.02        
                  36.48     1:15.02 (38.54)                                        
 47 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:15.07    1:15.04        
                  36.73     1:15.04 (38.31)                                        
 47 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:17.83    1:15.04        
                1:16.05         1:15.04 ( )                                        
 49 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.58    1:17.62        
                  37.48     1:17.62 (40.14)                                        
 50 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:20.34    1:17.81        
                  38.50     1:17.81 (39.31)                                        
 51 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:22.99    1:18.65        
                  43.25     1:18.65 (35.40)                                        
 52 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:20.76    1:19.38        
                  39.16     1:19.38 (40.22)                                        
 53 Costabile, Guiseppe       14 TRS-MR               1:19.00    1:19.94        
                  36.70     1:19.94 (43.24)                                        
 54 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               1:22.61    1:22.33        
                  38.79     1:22.33 (43.54)                                        
 55 Shemtob, Marshal B        15 GAEL-MR              1:35.42    1:28.83        
                  43.25     1:28.83 (45.58)                                        
 56 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:29.64        
                  44.47     1:29.64 (45.17)                                        
 56 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:29.64        
                  44.47     1:29.64 (45.17)                                        
 58 Wiley, Sebastian A        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.12        
                  42.30     1:34.12 (51.82)                                        
 59 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:48.88    1:34.65        
 60 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:36.34        
                  47.55     1:36.34 (48.79)                                        
 60 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:24.68    1:36.34        
                  47.55     1:36.34 (48.79)                                        
 -- Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               1:32.33         DQ        
                  42.30          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.97    1:59.49        
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)     1:29.48 (30.67)     1:59.49 (30.01)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.82    2:01.15        
                  28.86       58.92 (30.06)     1:29.96 (31.04)     2:01.15 (31.19)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:10.81    2:09.38        
                  30.25     1:02.84 (32.59)     1:36.37 (33.53)     2:09.38 (33.01)
  4 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:12.76    2:12.36        
                  31.98     1:05.77 (33.79)   2:12.25 (1:06.48)      2:12.36 (0.11)
  5 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               2:17.41    2:15.21        
                  31.87     1:06.83 (34.96)   2:15.21 (1:08.38)                    
  6 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.29    2:19.53        
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)     1:45.17 (36.31)     2:19.53 (34.36)
  7 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:18.96    2:20.23        
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)     1:44.81 (36.72)     2:20.23 (35.42)
  8 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.01    2:20.98        
                  31.73     1:07.58 (35.85)     1:44.63 (37.05)     2:20.98 (36.35)
  9 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              2:19.97    2:23.04        
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)     1:45.43 (37.42)     2:23.04 (37.61)
 10 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:20.78    2:23.11        
                  33.06     1:09.71 (36.65)     1:46.73 (37.02)     2:23.11 (36.38)
 11 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.91    2:23.32        
                  33.52     1:10.12 (36.60)     1:47.94 (37.82)     2:23.32 (35.38)
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:23.78        
                  34.72     1:11.33 (36.61)     1:48.12 (36.79)     2:23.78 (35.66)
 13 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:22.99    2:25.04        
                  33.26     1:10.31 (37.05)     1:47.49 (37.18)     2:25.04 (37.55)
 14 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR                   NT    2:25.70        
                  35.52     1:13.83 (38.31)     1:50.81 (36.98)     2:25.70 (34.89)
 15 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:30.03    2:26.80        
                  34.32     1:11.29 (36.97)     1:49.43 (38.14)     2:26.80 (37.37)
 16 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:28.92    2:26.90        
                  35.06     1:12.22 (37.16)     1:49.93 (37.71)     2:26.90 (36.97)
 17 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:31.79    2:28.08        
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)     1:49.67 (38.16)     2:28.08 (38.41)
 18 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:26.06    2:29.04        
                  35.05     1:12.12 (37.07)     1:50.53 (38.41)     2:29.04 (38.51)
 19 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               2:31.01    2:31.09        
                  34.69     1:12.70 (38.01)     1:52.50 (39.80)     2:31.09 (38.59)
 20 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:31.51        
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)     1:54.51 (38.67)     2:31.51 (37.00)
 21 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:33.33    2:35.18        
                  36.12     1:16.18 (40.06)     1:56.53 (40.35)     2:35.18 (38.65)
 21 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:59.04    2:35.18        
                  35.01     1:13.95 (38.94)     1:54.70 (40.75)     2:35.18 (40.48)
 23 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.04    2:35.74        
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:35.74 (41.62)
 24 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               2:32.79    2:36.62        
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)     1:58.20 (40.58)     2:36.62 (38.42)
 25 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              2:52.18    2:39.14        
                  37.04     1:17.72 (40.68)     1:58.91 (41.19)     2:39.14 (40.23)
 26 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:55.36    2:45.04        
                  39.18   2:45.04 (2:05.86)                                        
 27 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              2:48.95    2:47.53        
 28 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:52.21        
                  42.04                                                 2:10.92 ( )
        2:52.21 (41.29)                                                            
 29 Delgado, Christian J      15 FAST-MR              2:55.24    2:52.67        
                  41.41                                                 2:10.45 ( )
        2:52.67 (42.22)                                                            
 30 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              3:03.61    3:08.97        
                  43.30     1:31.42 (48.12)     2:20.43 (49.01)     3:08.97 (48.54)
 -- Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.74     1:21.42 (42.68)     2:03.68 (42.26)          DQ (41.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR              1:01.67    1:02.23        
                  29.19     1:02.23 (33.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               1:03.75    1:03.63        
                  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)                                        
  3 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:04.18    1:05.78        
                  30.68     1:05.78 (35.10)                                        
  4 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Unat-MR              1:11.04    1:11.75        
                  33.34     1:11.75 (38.41)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:11.98    1:11.92        
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)                                        
  6 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:12.20        
                  34.25     1:12.20 (37.95)                                        
  7 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:11.84    1:12.71        
                  34.89     1:12.71 (37.82)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.69    1:12.80        
                  34.44     1:12.80 (38.36)                                        
  9 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:17.24    1:12.81        
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:13.77        
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)                                        
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:13.81    1:14.65        
                  35.34     1:14.65 (39.31)                                        
 12 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Unat-MR              1:13.79    1:14.76        
                  34.69     1:14.76 (40.07)                                        
 13 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:15.03    1:14.78        
                  35.50     1:14.78 (39.28)                                        
 14 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Unat-MR              1:12.39    1:14.84        
                  35.83     1:14.84 (39.01)                                        
 15 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.94    1:15.22        
                  34.92     1:15.22 (40.30)                                        
 16 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:15.70        
                  36.23     1:15.70 (39.47)                                        
 17 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.24    1:16.10        
                  35.65     1:16.10 (40.45)                                        
 18 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:15.32    1:16.27        
                  35.07     1:16.27 (41.20)                                        
 19 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:11.92    1:17.08        
                  36.70     1:17.08 (40.38)                                        
 20 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              1:19.77    1:18.80        
                  38.84     1:18.80 (39.96)                                        
 21 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:18.89        
                  37.84     1:18.89 (41.05)                                        
 22 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:19.21        
                  37.17     1:19.21 (42.04)                                        
 23 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:19.29        
                  37.89     1:19.29 (41.40)                                        
 24 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              1:23.64    1:19.46        
                  38.21     1:19.46 (41.25)                                        
 25 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:23.02    1:19.65        
                  37.20     1:19.65 (42.45)                                        
 26 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:21.57    1:20.14        
                  37.75     1:20.14 (42.39)                                        
 27 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:20.97        
                  38.76     1:20.97 (42.21)                                        
 28 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:21.14        
                  37.63     1:21.14 (43.51)                                        
 29 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:18.73    1:21.20        
                  37.93     1:21.20 (43.27)                                        
 30 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:21.23        
                  37.63     1:21.23 (43.60)                                        
 31 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               1:21.76    1:21.32        
                  38.63     1:21.32 (42.69)                                        
 32 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:21.37    1:21.54        
                  38.11     1:21.54 (43.43)                                        
 33 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:22.94    1:22.01        
                  38.45     1:22.01 (43.56)                                        
 34 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:23.76    1:22.67        
                  38.51     1:22.67 (44.16)                                        
 35 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Unat-MR              1:05.55    1:23.48        
                  37.40     1:23.48 (46.08)                                        
 36 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:24.07        
                  39.74     1:24.07 (44.33)                                        
 37 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:49.20    1:24.46        
                  39.88     1:24.46 (44.58)                                        
 38 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:35.44    1:25.10        
                  39.79     1:25.10 (45.31)                                        
 39 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.91    1:25.33        
                  40.10     1:25.33 (45.23)                                        
 40 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:31.35    1:27.32        
                  41.43     1:27.32 (45.89)                                        
 41 Scipioni, Michael A       14 Wahoos-MR            1:28.04    1:28.01        
                  41.52     1:28.01 (46.49)                                        
 42 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              1:34.54    1:28.40        
                  40.12     1:28.40 (48.28)                                        
 43 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.52    1:29.81        
                  42.36     1:29.81 (47.45)                                        
 44 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:47.00    1:31.13        
                  42.79     1:31.13 (48.34)                                        
 45 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:32.69    1:32.66        
                  42.76     1:32.66 (49.90)                                        
 46 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:42.76    1:32.85        
                  45.58     1:32.85 (47.27)                                        
 47 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:34.45        
                  44.64     1:34.45 (49.81)                                        
 48 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR               1:34.14    1:34.95        
                  46.58     1:34.95 (48.37)                                        
 49 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               1:37.28    1:36.88        
                  46.78     1:36.88 (50.10)                                        
 50 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:46.10    1:46.22        
                  49.53     1:46.22 (56.69)                                        
 51 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               1:50.60    1:47.31        
                  51.59     1:47.31 (55.72)                                        
 52 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:50.18    1:56.46        
                  53.71   1:56.46 (1:02.75)                                        
 53 Horohoe, James F          13 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:03.83        
                  58.31   2:03.83 (1:05.52)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR              2:11.49    2:16.28        
                  30.06     1:04.95 (34.89)     1:41.25 (36.30)     2:16.28 (35.03)
  2 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Unat-MR              2:26.78    2:23.51        
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)     1:46.70 (37.08)     2:23.51 (36.81)
  3 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:22.90    2:26.76        
                  33.11     1:09.71 (36.60)     1:47.60 (37.89)     2:26.76 (39.16)
  4 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:35.36        
                  34.94     1:14.66 (39.72)     1:55.41 (40.75)     2:35.36 (39.95)
  5 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:36.58    2:36.82        
                  34.78     1:14.60 (39.82)     1:56.17 (41.57)     2:36.82 (40.65)
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:40.39    2:37.44        
                  35.17     1:16.33 (41.16)     1:57.92 (41.59)     2:37.44 (39.52)
  7 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Unat-MR              2:38.63    2:39.59        
                  35.93     1:15.83 (39.90)     1:57.83 (42.00)     2:39.59 (41.76)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:40.42        
                  35.60     1:16.12 (40.52)     1:58.22 (42.10)     2:40.42 (42.20)
  9 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:51.13    2:40.61        
                  35.40     1:15.66 (40.26)     1:58.03 (42.37)     2:40.61 (42.58)
 10 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:46.01    2:43.45        
                  37.72     1:19.25 (41.53)     2:01.80 (42.55)     2:43.45 (41.65)
 11 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:42.00    2:44.56        
                  35.84     1:17.74 (41.90)     2:01.55 (43.81)     2:44.56 (43.01)
 12 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:46.97        
                  36.14     1:18.57 (42.43)     2:03.03 (44.46)     2:46.97 (43.94)
 13 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.10    2:48.64        
                  36.89     1:19.87 (42.98)     2:04.56 (44.69)     2:48.64 (44.08)
 14 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:47.02    2:51.64        
                  38.48     1:22.18 (43.70)     2:07.29 (45.11)     2:51.64 (44.35)
 15 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              3:01.68    2:53.96        
                  37.88     1:20.41 (42.53)     2:06.55 (46.14)     2:53.96 (47.41)
 16 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.52    2:56.73        
                  39.25     1:25.13 (45.88)     2:12.45 (47.32)     2:56.73 (44.28)
 17 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               2:53.48    2:57.79        
                  38.24     1:22.77 (44.53)     2:10.28 (47.51)     2:57.79 (47.51)
 18 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               3:16.67    2:59.36        
                  40.66     1:26.77 (46.11)     2:13.35 (46.58)     2:59.36 (46.01)
 19 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               2:54.01    3:01.36        
                  40.61     1:26.67 (46.06)     2:15.17 (48.50)     3:01.36 (46.19)
 20 Finn, Brandon             14 TRS-MR               3:00.00    3:07.47        
                  40.67     1:28.82 (48.15)     2:18.31 (49.49)     3:07.47 (49.16)
 21 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:14.86        
                  44.01     1:32.73 (48.72)     2:24.06 (51.33)     3:14.86 (50.80)
 22 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:18.64    3:16.16        
                  44.18     1:35.97 (51.79)     2:27.21 (51.24)     3:16.16 (48.95)
 23 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               3:52.04    3:55.93        
                  53.24   1:54.82 (1:01.58)   2:55.52 (1:00.70)   3:55.93 (1:00.41)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR             57.93      55.95        
                  26.16       55.95 (29.79)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR                58.55      56.45        
                  26.65       56.45 (29.80)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.02      57.86        
                  26.72       57.86 (31.14)                                        
  4 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR                 59.57    1:00.28        
                  27.67     1:00.28 (32.61)                                        
  5 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               1:04.86    1:01.59        
  6 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:01.61        
                   1.83     1:01.61 (59.78)                                        
  7 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:09.77    1:01.92        
                  29.07     1:01.92 (32.85)                                        
  8 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                59.39    1:02.10        
                  28.37     1:02.10 (33.73)                                        
  9 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.16        
                  28.51     1:02.16 (33.65)                                        
 10 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:03.39    1:02.54        
                   2.10   1:02.54 (1:00.44)                                        
 11 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:02.55    1:02.94        
                  28.68     1:02.94 (34.26)                                        
 12 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:03.01        
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)                                        
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.60    1:03.54        
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)                                        
 14 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:06.17    1:03.71        
                  30.35     1:03.71 (33.36)                                        
 15 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Unat-MR              1:04.33    1:04.55        
                   2.22   1:04.55 (1:02.33)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              1:03.58    1:04.88        
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)                                        
 17 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:05.61        
                  30.85     1:05.61 (34.76)                                        
 18 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:05.79        
                  30.09     1:05.79 (35.70)                                        
 19 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:09.49    1:06.92        
                  30.51     1:06.92 (36.41)                                        
 20 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 Unat-MR              1:15.96    1:07.08        
                  29.04     1:07.08 (38.04)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.79    1:07.17        
 22 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:09.49    1:08.15        
                  31.00     1:08.15 (37.15)                                        
 23 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:08.25        
                  31.97     1:08.25 (36.28)                                        
 24 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:14.99    1:09.06        
                  31.05     1:09.06 (38.01)                                        
 25 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:10.38        
                  30.53     1:10.38 (39.85)                                        
 26 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:10.39        
                  30.05     1:10.39 (40.34)                                        
 27 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:10.50        
                  32.04     1:10.50 (38.46)                                        
 28 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:17.34    1:12.73        
                  33.20     1:12.73 (39.53)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.49    1:13.12        
                  34.54     1:13.12 (38.58)                                        
 30 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:43.65    1:15.05        
                  34.33     1:15.05 (40.72)                                        
 31 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.95    1:15.95        
                  35.65     1:15.95 (40.30)                                        
 32 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:18.31    1:16.58        
                  34.65     1:16.58 (41.93)                                        
 33 Delgado, Christian J      15 FAST-MR              1:20.95    1:18.01        
                  34.96     1:18.01 (43.05)                                        
 34 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               1:23.91    1:18.09        
                  33.64     1:18.09 (44.45)                                        
 35 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:14.18    1:18.25        
                  34.30     1:18.25 (43.95)                                        
 36 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:29.96    1:19.12        
                  35.95     1:19.12 (43.17)                                        
 37 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:14.72    1:19.35        
                  34.54     1:19.35 (44.81)                                        
 38 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:26.30    1:19.94        
                  36.79     1:19.94 (43.15)                                        
 39 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:24.45    1:23.91        
 40 Scipioni, Michael A       14 Wahoos-MR            1:35.55    1:25.04        
                  40.21     1:25.04 (44.83)                                        
 41 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               1:41.67    1:35.94        
                  42.72     1:35.94 (53.22)                                        
 42 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:36.04    1:35.99        
                  45.07     1:35.99 (50.92)                                        
 43 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               1:34.00    1:36.79        
                  45.21     1:36.79 (51.58)                                        
 44 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:38.19        
                  43.13     1:38.19 (55.06)                                        
 45 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:39.92    1:38.89        
                  42.87     1:38.89 (56.02)                                        
 46 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:35.00    1:46.16        
                  47.64     1:46.16 (58.52)                                        
 47 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:56.40    1:47.63        
                  49.47     1:47.63 (58.16)                                        
 -- Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:22.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.14          DQ (45.54)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR              2:11.12    2:08.33        
                  27.58       59.77 (32.19)     1:34.03 (34.26)     2:08.33 (34.30)
  2 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:19.01    2:17.50        
                  29.38     1:04.32 (34.94)     1:40.80 (36.48)     2:17.50 (36.70)
  3 Cicalese, Ed L            17 SSL-MR               2:21.11    2:20.10        
                  30.22     1:05.13 (34.91)     1:42.80 (37.67)     2:20.10 (37.30)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:38.14    2:21.03        
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:44.54 (38.48)     2:21.03 (36.49)
  5 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:31.28    2:24.17        
                  31.52     1:07.71 (36.19)     1:45.94 (38.23)     2:24.17 (38.23)
  6 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               3:02.39    2:32.82        
                  33.54     1:11.73 (38.19)     1:53.01 (41.28)     2:32.82 (39.81)
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:45.58    2:42.30        
                  34.77     1:15.39 (40.62)     1:59.01 (43.62)     2:42.30 (43.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen        17 UNAT-MR              2:02.06    2:04.50        
                  27.29                               59.24 ( )                    
            1:34.87 ( )     2:04.50 (29.63)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           2:13.29    2:09.06        
                  26.39                               58.59 ( )                    
            1:40.00 ( )     2:09.06 (29.06)                                        
  3 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:12.20    2:14.54        
  4 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:15.58        
                  29.83                             1:03.97 ( )                    
            1:45.87 ( )     2:15.58 (29.71)                                        
  5 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:19.36    2:15.86        
                  29.25                             1:05.49 ( )     1:45.63 (40.14)
        2:15.86 (30.23)                                                            
  6 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              2:13.51    2:15.98        
                  28.06                             1:00.74 ( )                    
            1:42.93 ( )     2:15.98 (33.05)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:18.81    2:16.08        
                  29.57                             1:02.91 ( )     1:45.14 (42.23)
        2:16.08 (30.94)                                                            
  8 Eller, Joshua A           19 Unat-MR              2:09.55    2:16.41        
                  27.29                             1:02.81 ( )                    
            1:44.19 ( )     2:16.41 (32.22)                                        
  9 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               2:28.57    2:17.52        
                  30.14     1:06.12 (35.98)     1:47.29 (41.17)     2:17.52 (30.23)
 10 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               2:18.29    2:18.41        
                  30.19                             1:07.48 ( )                    
            1:47.04 ( )     2:18.41 (31.37)                                        
 11 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.68    2:19.41        
                  29.09                             1:04.67 ( )                    
            1:47.43 ( )     2:19.41 (31.98)                                        
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:24.69    2:21.47        
                  30.46                             1:06.83 ( )     1:49.64 (42.81)
        2:21.47 (31.83)                                                            
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              2:21.81    2:23.56        
                  30.39                             1:09.89 ( )     1:52.02 (42.13)
        2:23.56 (31.54)                                                            
 14 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR              2:21.77    2:23.57        
 15 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:26.68    2:24.12        
 16 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Unat-MR              2:25.73    2:24.45        
                  30.92     1:10.10 (39.18)     1:51.60 (41.50)     2:24.45 (32.85)
 17 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:33.20    2:26.31        
                  32.23     1:11.42 (39.19)     1:53.78 (42.36)     2:26.31 (32.53)
 18 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:34.16    2:26.49        
                  29.79     1:07.38 (37.59)     1:53.28 (45.90)     2:26.49 (33.21)
 19 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:29.12    2:26.70        
                  32.65     1:12.23 (39.58)     1:55.02 (42.79)     2:26.70 (31.68)
 20 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               2:32.79    2:26.94        
                  32.49     1:10.71 (38.22)     1:52.20 (41.49)     2:26.94 (34.74)
 21 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:27.46        
                  31.82                             1:09.01 ( )     1:52.16 (43.15)
        2:27.46 (35.30)                                                            
 22 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR              2:29.61    2:28.20        
                  31.80     1:08.43 (36.63)     1:55.92 (47.49)     2:28.20 (32.28)
 23 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               2:24.07    2:28.21        
                  29.43                             1:08.08 ( )     1:53.50 (45.42)
        2:28.21 (34.71)                                                            
 24 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:23.21    2:28.75        
                  32.86                             1:08.95 ( )     1:54.98 (46.03)
        2:28.75 (33.77)                                                            
 25 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:36.00    2:30.01        
                                1:12.48 ( )     1:56.92 (44.44)     2:30.01 (33.09)
 26 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:32.87    2:30.31        
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)     1:55.66 (47.02)     2:30.31 (34.65)
 27 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.82    2:30.84        
                  34.02     1:11.90 (37.88)     1:56.79 (44.89)     2:30.84 (34.05)
 28 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              2:41.45    2:31.50        
                  32.15     1:11.92 (39.77)     1:56.12 (44.20)     2:31.50 (35.38)
 29 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:30.67    2:33.37        
                  32.29     1:11.99 (39.70)     1:57.41 (45.42)     2:33.37 (35.96)
 30 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               2:36.93    2:33.86        
                  32.52     1:11.25 (38.73)     1:58.92 (47.67)     2:33.86 (34.94)
 31 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.63    2:34.89        
                  31.16     1:10.01 (38.85)     1:58.24 (48.23)     2:34.89 (36.65)
 32 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:39.05    2:36.30        
                  35.28     1:13.53 (38.25)     1:58.85 (45.32)     2:36.30 (37.45)
 33 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               2:48.59    2:37.04        
                  33.51     1:14.86 (41.35)     2:02.51 (47.65)     2:37.04 (34.53)
 34 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               3:42.89    2:38.00        
                  31.90     1:10.16 (38.26)     2:05.35 (55.19)     2:38.00 (32.65)
 35 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              3:03.50    2:42.03        
                  34.33     1:15.70 (41.37)     2:05.53 (49.83)     2:42.03 (36.50)
 36 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               2:38.54    2:43.93        
                3:06.62         2:43.93 ( )                                        
 37 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.24    2:45.97        
                  37.43     1:19.86 (42.43)     2:09.22 (49.36)     2:45.97 (36.75)
 38 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:52.43    2:46.24        
                  34.58     1:20.19 (45.61)     2:07.81 (47.62)     2:46.24 (38.43)
 39 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.48    2:47.48        
                  38.25     1:24.51 (46.26)     2:09.10 (44.59)     2:47.48 (38.38)
 40 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               2:42.45    2:48.70        
                  32.92     1:19.44 (46.52)     2:07.61 (48.17)     2:48.70 (41.09)
 41 Scipioni, Michael A       14 Wahoos-MR            2:51.49    2:50.49        
                  37.76     1:19.82 (42.06)     2:09.94 (50.12)     2:50.49 (40.55)
 42 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.68    2:54.98        
                  36.01     1:19.98 (43.97)     2:08.70 (48.72)     2:54.98 (46.28)
 43 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:56.76        
                  39.71     1:23.70 (43.99)     2:15.87 (52.17)     2:56.76 (40.89)
 44 Espana, Kevin             13 TRS-MR               3:06.72    2:58.32        
                  41.15     1:25.54 (44.39)     2:19.08 (53.54)     2:58.32 (39.24)
 45 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          3:34.21    3:02.33        
                  44.80     1:26.49 (41.69)     2:23.18 (56.69)     3:02.33 (39.15)
 46 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               3:09.55    3:08.78        
                  45.40     1:34.21 (48.81)     2:26.38 (52.17)     3:08.78 (42.40)
 47 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              3:04.80    3:11.96        
                  46.94     1:34.62 (47.68)     2:31.38 (56.76)     3:11.96 (40.58)
 -- Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:46.19         DQ        
                  35.85     1:23.24 (47.39)     2:07.18 (43.94)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               3:35.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.03     1:42.65 (49.62)   2:43.10 (1:00.45)          DQ (42.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               5:17.10    4:41.17        
  2 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              4:42.21    4:45.77        
  3 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:00.91    4:49.36        
  4 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               5:10.96    5:02.08        
  5 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.41    5:02.11        
  6 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              5:03.00    5:03.78        
  7 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               5:36.85    5:04.49        
  8 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               6:11.22    5:06.50        
  9 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           5:35.39    5:06.84        
 10 Needham, Daniel           13 Unat-MR                   NT    5:09.95        
 11 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              5:50.65    5:27.70        
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.37    5:28.06        
 13 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               5:21.62    5:30.94        
 14 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                   NT    6:30.89        
 -- Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               6:19.01         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:36.60    1:42.02        
     1) Ng, Michael S 16                2) Guy, Will V 16                 
     3) Chen, Bobby 14                  4) Donenfeld, Thai 16             
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'                          NT    1:42.25        
                  26.48       52.28 (25.80)     1:17.61 (25.33)     1:42.25 (24.64)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         1:42.50    1:42.57        
     1) Cho, Steven 13                  2) Bader, Harrison 17             
     3) Citrin, Ari 17                  4) Stein, Robert J 17             
                  27.58       51.96 (24.38)     1:16.66 (24.70)     1:42.57 (25.91)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:34.55    1:44.34        
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 15             2) Lee, Jin M 18                  
     3) Roberts, Jameson S 18           4) Conway, John P 15              
                  26.79       52.40 (25.61)     1:19.29 (26.89)     1:44.34 (25.05)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:45.03        
     1) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 14         2) Klein, Simon 14                
     3) Novitch, Adam S 18              4) Wu, Brian 15                   
                  27.42       54.10 (26.68)     1:20.67 (26.57)     1:45.03 (24.36)
  6 Condors-MR  'C'                                   1:46.36    1:47.85        
     1) Najaroen, Nevin 16              2) Fein, Sam B 13                 
     3) Villegas, Mikael P 16           4) Woo, Jihoon 15                 
                  29.92       56.92 (27.00)     1:20.97 (24.05)     1:47.85 (26.88)
  7 Condors-MR  'D'                                   1:54.69    1:59.00        
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 13            2) Kishinevskiy, Nevill E 15      
     3) Farrell, Colin 13               4) Shapira, Tomer L 13            
                  27.84       57.16 (29.32)     1:29.07 (31.91)     1:59.00 (29.93)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:40.46         DQ        
     1) Foster, David I 15              2) Taskindoust, Rod 14            
     3) Furey, James K 13               4) Magretti, Stephen J 15         
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:51.73    1:59.17        
     1) Conway, John P 15               2) Leary, Chris R 14              
     3) Lee, Jin M 18                   4) Sokoloff, Philip 15            
                  31.86     1:02.80 (30.94)     1:31.81 (29.01)     1:59.17 (27.36)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               14 Marlins-MR           5:26.21    5:13.06        
  2 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR              5:20.96    5:20.14        
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:21.78    5:20.24        
  4 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.63    5:20.64        
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               5:22.15    5:24.90        
  6 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              5:29.00    5:33.22        
  7 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               5:54.94    5:41.06        
  8 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.03    5:53.18        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               6:19.04    5:54.75        
 10 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               6:22.11    5:56.17        
 11 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              5:54.76    5:56.68        
 12 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               6:38.74    5:57.82        
 13 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              6:04.82    5:58.48        
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              6:09.71    6:02.73        
 15 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               6:11.12    6:04.34        
 16 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               5:55.61    6:07.08        
 17 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              6:12.97    6:11.07        
 18 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               6:00.89    6:11.76        
 19 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               6:22.49    6:16.15        
 20 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              6:08.00    6:18.74        
 21 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           6:56.55    6:21.24        
 22 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               6:32.11    6:23.68        
 23 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR               7:06.86    6:25.81        
 24 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               6:59.59    6:40.02        
 25 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    6:46.28        
 26 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               7:56.62    7:10.13        
 27 Martin, Ryan P            13 SSL-MR               7:17.78    7:24.95        
 28 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              6:59.78    7:38.29        
 29 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR               8:20.56    7:48.48        
 30 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR               8:10.70    8:05.48        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.94        
                  27.18       55.68 (28.50)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:53.94 (29.25)