2009 MR Condors NCAA Format Invitational - 1/30/2009 to 2/1/2009        

                             Sanction #: MR-090114                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  SECT
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                25.32      24.92 SECT   
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           25.93      25.45 METS   
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           26.34      25.73 METS   
  4 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.89 METS   
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            26.20      25.90 METS   
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            26.72      26.38        
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.95      26.39        
  8 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                26.88      27.04        
B - Final
  9 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            27.42      26.91        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.04        
 11 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                27.23      27.12        
 12 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            27.86      27.30        
 13 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                27.50      27.70        
 14 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                28.22      28.13        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                28.24      28.22        
 16 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR                28.74      28.97        
Preliminaries
  2 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR              25.38                   
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              25.43                   
  4 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                25.47                   
  7 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                26.00                   
  8 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              26.03                   
  9 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              26.08                   
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                26.09                   
 12 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR              26.31                   
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             26.48                   
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              26.59                   
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              26.63                   
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              26.70                   
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              26.71                   
 21 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              26.95                   
 24 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR                27.08                   
 25 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.15                   
 26 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                27.17                   
 28 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.40                   
 30 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.46                   
 30 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.46                   
 30 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR                27.46                   
 34 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.59                   
 35 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.63                   
 36 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                27.66                   
 37 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           27.68                   
 37 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             27.68                   
 39 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             27.71                   
 39 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR              27.71                   
 39 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.71                   
 42 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR                27.82                   
 43 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.84                   
 43 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                27.84                   
 46 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR                27.95                   
 47 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR           28.05                   
 48 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                28.13                   
 49 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              28.16                   
 52 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR              28.28                   
 53 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           28.36                   
 54 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.39                   
 55 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                28.40                   
 56 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                28.54                   
 57 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE                28.57                   
 58 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                28.59                   
 59 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.65                   
 60 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                28.74                   
 62 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             28.75                   
 63 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                28.96                   
 64 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR           29.05                   
 65 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR           29.07                   
 66 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR           29.15                   
 67 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR            29.19                   
 68 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.38                   
 69 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.42                   
 70 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                29.49                   
 71 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.77                   
 72 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                29.83                   
 73 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR                29.91                   
 73 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR             29.91                   
 75 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.93                   
 76 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           29.99                   
 77 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                30.02                   
 78 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                30.03                   
 78 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR           30.03                   
 80 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           30.22                   
 81 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR             30.35                   
 82 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                30.70                   
 83 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                30.96                   
 84 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                30.98                   
 85 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                31.28                   
 86 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             31.31                   
 87 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             31.41                   
 88 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                31.57                   
 89 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE                31.68                   
 90 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.92                   
 91 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             32.27                   
 92 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR           33.38                   
 93 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.44                   
 94 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39                   
 95 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR           35.08                   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.99  SECT
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                25.03      25.32 qMETS  
  2 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR              24.49      25.38 qMETS  
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              23.69      25.43 qMETS  
  4 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                24.98      25.47 qMETS  
  5 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            25.07      25.85 qMETS  
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           26.25      25.93 qMETS  
  7 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                25.20      26.00 qMETS  
  8 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              25.38      26.03 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              24.76      26.08 qMETS  
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.09 qMETS  
 11 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.20 q      
 12 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR              25.52      26.31 q      
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.87      26.34 q      
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             26.55      26.48 q      
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              26.80      26.59 q      
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              26.39      26.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              25.73      26.70        
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              27.09      26.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            26.78      26.72        
 20 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                25.90      26.88        
 21 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      26.95        
 21 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              26.87      26.95        
 23 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            26.72      26.96        
 24 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR                25.81      27.08        
 25 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.46      27.15        
 26 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                27.96      27.17        
 27 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                27.16      27.23        
 28 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      27.40        
 29 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            27.13      27.42        
 30 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.46        
 30 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.27      27.46        
 30 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.46        
 33 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                27.87      27.50        
 34 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.89      27.59        
 35 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      27.63        
 36 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.66        
 37 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             27.06      27.68        
 37 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.68        
 39 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.71        
 39 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             27.76      27.71        
 39 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR              27.06      27.71        
 42 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR                26.54      27.82        
 43 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.22      27.84        
 43 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                28.39      27.84        
 45 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.86        
 46 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR                27.15      27.95        
 47 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR           28.08      28.05        
 48 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.13        
 49 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              27.39      28.16        
 50 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                29.04      28.22        
 51 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                28.06      28.24        
 52 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR              27.51      28.28        
 53 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           28.61      28.36        
 54 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.39        
 55 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.40        
 56 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.54        
 57 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE                28.30      28.57        
 58 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                28.07      28.59        
 59 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.11      28.65        
 60 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR                28.03      28.74        
 60 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.74        
 62 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             28.48      28.75        
 63 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                30.04      28.96        
 64 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR           29.74      29.05        
 65 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR           28.56      29.07        
 66 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR           28.49      29.15        
 67 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR            28.51      29.19        
 68 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.17      29.38        
 69 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      29.42        
 70 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                28.61      29.49        
 71 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      29.77        
 72 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                31.12      29.83        
 73 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR             30.40      29.91        
 73 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR                30.10      29.91        
 75 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.15      29.93        
 76 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      29.99        
 77 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.02        
 78 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR           31.85      30.03        
 78 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                29.95      30.03        
 80 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.70      30.22        
 81 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR             30.38      30.35        
 82 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.70        
 83 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.96        
 84 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.98        
 85 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                29.39      31.28        
 86 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             32.34      31.31        
 87 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             31.25      31.41        
 88 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                29.96      31.57        
 89 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE                30.95      31.68        
 90 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      31.92        
 91 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             32.29      32.27        
 92 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR           33.43      33.38        
 93 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.09      33.44        
 94 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.23      34.39        
 95 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR           34.92      35.08        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  SECT
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.17        
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.61    1:00.46        
                  28.58     1:00.46 (31.88)                                        
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR           59.84    1:00.87        
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           59.78    1:00.94        
                  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)                                        
  5 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:00.23    1:01.19        
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)                                        
  6 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:01.45        
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)                                        
  7 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.54        
                  16.84     1:01.54 (44.70)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:01.91    1:01.57        
                  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)                                        
  9 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92    1:02.10        
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)                                        
 10 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.14        
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)                                        
 11 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:02.37        
                  29.48     1:02.37 (32.89)                                        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:02.93    1:02.42        
                  29.42     1:02.42 (33.00)                                        
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.62        
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)                                        
 14 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:02.77        
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)                                        
 15 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:02.38    1:02.87        
                  30.15     1:02.87 (32.72)                                        
 16 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:02.07    1:02.94        
                  29.89     1:02.94 (33.05)                                        
 17 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.01        
                  29.43     1:03.01 (33.58)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.07    1:03.28        
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)                                        
 19 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.38        
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)                                        
 20 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.20    1:03.44        
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)                                        
 21 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:03.10    1:03.50        
                  29.93     1:03.50 (33.57)                                        
 22 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:04.28    1:03.56        
                  30.35     1:03.56 (33.21)                                        
 23 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:03.69        
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
 24 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.59    1:03.84        
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
 25 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:04.88    1:04.22        
                  31.05     1:04.22 (33.17)                                        
 26 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.31        
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.46    1:04.47        
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)                                        
 28 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.57        
                  30.75     1:04.57 (33.82)                                        
 29 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:04.73        
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)                                        
 30 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:04.06    1:04.89        
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)                                        
 31 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:04.92        
                  30.38     1:04.92 (34.54)                                        
 32 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.54        
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)                                        
 33 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.84    1:06.32        
                  31.77     1:06.32 (34.55)                                        
 34 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.74    1:06.47        
                  31.98     1:06.47 (34.49)                                        
 35 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:06.80        
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)                                        
 36 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:02.32    1:07.24        
                  32.15     1:07.24 (35.09)                                        
 37 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:07.36        
                  31.79     1:07.36 (35.57)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:07.83        
                  32.36     1:07.83 (35.47)                                        
 39 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.84    1:07.99        
                  32.63     1:07.99 (35.36)                                        
 40 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:11.34    1:08.59        
                  33.51     1:08.59 (35.08)                                        
 41 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.36        
                  32.25     1:09.36 (37.11)                                        
 42 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              1:05.85    1:09.88        
                  33.09     1:09.88 (36.79)                                        
 43 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.29    1:10.04        
                  32.84     1:10.04 (37.20)                                        
 44 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:10.57        
                  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)                                        
 45 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:12.96    1:11.36        
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)                                        
 46 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.50    1:12.73        
                  35.86     1:12.73 (36.87)                                        
 47 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:13.35        
                  34.54     1:13.35 (38.81)                                        
 48 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR           1:17.08    1:16.95        
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  SECT
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                54.76      54.17 METS   
                  26.39       54.17 (27.78)                                        
  2 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR              55.22      54.46 METS   
                  26.27       54.46 (28.19)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                55.35      54.69 METS   
                  26.29       54.69 (28.40)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.92      54.98 METS   
                  26.83       54.98 (28.15)                                        
  5 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                55.58      55.23 METS   
                  26.59       55.23 (28.64)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                55.68      55.64 METS   
                  32.24       55.64 (23.40)                                        
  7 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                55.40      55.71 METS   
                  26.84       55.71 (28.87)                                        
  8 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            55.85      56.18 METS   
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              56.05      55.13 METS   
                  26.35       55.13 (28.78)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              56.29      55.42 METS   
                  27.02       55.42 (28.40)                                        
 11 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                56.02      56.14 METS   
                  27.13       56.14 (29.01)                                        
 12 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR               56.63      56.27 METS   
                  27.76       56.27 (28.51)                                        
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              55.86      56.43 METS   
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)                                        
 14 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            56.26      58.47        
                  27.65       58.47 (30.82)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            56.47      59.30        
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.44    1:02.05        
                  29.75     1:02.05 (32.30)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                56.51                   
                  27.41       56.51 (29.10)                                        
 18 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                56.70                   
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)                                        
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.88                   
                  27.52       56.88 (29.36)                                        
 20 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                57.07                   
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              57.10                   
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)                                        
 22 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR              57.14                   
                  27.90       57.14 (29.24)                                        
 23 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              57.16                   
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)                                        
 24 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              57.18                   
                   5.75       57.18 (51.43)                                        
 25 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                57.23                   
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)                                        
 26 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           57.24                   
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)                                        
 27 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           57.27                   
                  27.18       57.27 (30.09)                                        
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                57.42                   
                  28.02       57.42 (29.40)                                        
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             57.57                   
                  27.27       57.57 (30.30)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE                57.58                   
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)                                        
 31 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR                57.79                   
                  28.00       57.79 (29.79)                                        
 32 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR            57.84                   
                  28.24       57.84 (29.60)                                        
 33 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.85                   
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)                                        
 34 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                58.00                   
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)                                        
 35 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                58.01                   
                   4.37       58.01 (53.64)                                        
 36 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR           58.21                   
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)                                        
 37 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              58.29                   
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)                                        
 38 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                58.42                   
                  27.94       58.42 (30.48)                                        
 39 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                58.59                   
                  28.58       58.59 (30.01)                                        
 39 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                58.59                   
                  28.25       58.59 (30.34)                                        
 41 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                58.63                   
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
 42 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            58.79                   
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)                                        
 43 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            58.80                   
                  28.73       58.80 (30.07)                                        
 44 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.89                   
                  28.49       58.89 (30.40)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           58.91                   
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)                                        
 46 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              58.98                   
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)                                        
 47 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            59.08                   
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)                                        
 48 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             59.25                   
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)                                        
 49 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.34                   
                  28.27       59.34 (31.07)                                        
 50 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                59.62                   
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
 51 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.91                   
                  29.37       59.91 (30.54)                                        
 52 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                59.97                   
                  28.47       59.97 (31.50)                                        
 52 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.97                   
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)                                        
 52 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              59.97                   
                  28.48       59.97 (31.49)                                        
 55 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:00.04                   
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)                                        
 56 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:00.12                   
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)                                        
 57 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.13                   
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)                                        
 58 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.16                   
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
 59 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.17                   
                  28.80     1:00.17 (31.37)                                        
 60 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.26                   
                  28.47     1:00.26 (31.79)                                        
 61 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.28                   
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)                                        
 62 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:00.47                   
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.11                   
                  29.66     1:01.11 (31.45)                                        
 64 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:01.14                   
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)                                        
 65 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:01.36                   
                  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)                                        
 66 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.52                   
                  29.33     1:01.52 (32.19)                                        
 67 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.59                   
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)                                        
 68 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.95                   
                  29.92     1:01.95 (32.03)                                        
 69 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              1:02.44                   
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)                                        
 70 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:03.93                   
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)                                        
 71 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              1:04.38                   
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)                                        
 72 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              1:07.09                   
                  32.03     1:07.09 (35.06)                                        
 73 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:10.93                   
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)                                        
 -- Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                   DQ                    
                  27.78          DQ (30.28)                                        
 -- Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                  DQ                    
                  28.89          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  SECT
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                52.61      54.76 qMETS  
                  26.58       54.76 (28.18)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.48      54.92 qMETS  
                  26.70       54.92 (28.22)                                        
  3 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR              52.99      55.22 qMETS  
                   7.35       55.22 (47.87)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                55.45      55.35 qMETS  
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)                                        
  5 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                53.75      55.40 qMETS  
                  27.02       55.40 (28.38)                                        
  6 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                53.82      55.58 qMETS  
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                54.43      55.68 qMETS  
                  27.17       55.68 (28.51)                                        
  8 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            56.52      55.85 qMETS  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              52.56      55.86 qMETS  
                  26.35       55.86 (29.51)                                        
 10 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                54.78      56.02 qMETS  
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)                                        
 11 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              55.00      56.05 qMETS  
 12 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            54.17      56.26 qMETS  
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR              54.52      56.29 qMETS  
                  27.31       56.29 (28.98)                                        
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.95      56.44 qMETS  
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            55.89      56.47 qMETS  
                  27.04       56.47 (29.43)                                        
 16 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                55.13      56.51 qMETS  
                  27.41       56.51 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR               55.69      56.63 METS   
 18 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                56.43      56.70        
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.65      56.88        
                  27.52       56.88 (29.36)                                        
 20 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                55.40      57.07        
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              55.04      57.10        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)                                        
 22 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR              55.60      57.14        
                  27.90       57.14 (29.24)                                        
 23 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR              57.19      57.16        
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)                                        
 24 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              55.33      57.18        
                   5.75       57.18 (51.43)                                        
 25 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                56.47      57.23        
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)                                        
 26 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      57.24        
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)                                        
 27 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           57.84      57.27        
                  27.18       57.27 (30.09)                                        
 28 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                56.50      57.42        
                  28.02       57.42 (29.40)                                        
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             57.67      57.57        
                  27.27       57.57 (30.30)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE                57.22      57.58        
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)                                        
 31 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR                56.27      57.79        
                  28.00       57.79 (29.79)                                        
 32 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR            57.96      57.84        
                  28.24       57.84 (29.60)                                        
 33 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.12      57.85        
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)                                        
 34 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                55.09      58.00        
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)                                        
 35 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                55.55      58.01        
                   4.37       58.01 (53.64)                                        
 36 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR           57.74      58.21        
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)                                        
 37 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              57.54      58.29        
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)                                        
 38 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                57.33      58.42        
                  27.94       58.42 (30.48)                                        
 39 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                56.53      58.59        
                  28.58       58.59 (30.01)                                        
 39 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                57.25      58.59        
                  28.25       58.59 (30.34)                                        
 41 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                57.35      58.63        
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
 42 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR            56.94      58.79        
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)                                        
 43 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            59.27      58.80        
                  28.73       58.80 (30.07)                                        
 44 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           57.51      58.89        
                  28.49       58.89 (30.40)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.68      58.91        
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)                                        
 46 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              56.86      58.98        
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)                                        
 47 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            58.40      59.08        
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)                                        
 48 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             59.35      59.25        
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)                                        
 49 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.50      59.34        
                  28.27       59.34 (31.07)                                        
 50 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                55.22      59.62        
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
 51 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR           57.89      59.91        
                  29.37       59.91 (30.54)                                        
 52 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                57.89      59.97        
                  28.47       59.97 (31.50)                                        
 52 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.04      59.97        
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)                                        
 52 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR              58.51      59.97        
                  28.48       59.97 (31.49)                                        
 55 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR                56.45    1:00.04        
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)                                        
 56 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR              57.87    1:00.12        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)                                        
 57 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                57.66    1:00.13        
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)                                        
 58 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:00.16        
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
 59 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                58.27    1:00.17        
                  28.80     1:00.17 (31.37)                                        
 60 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                57.18    1:00.26        
                  28.47     1:00.26 (31.79)                                        
 61 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           58.83    1:00.28        
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)                                        
 62 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:00.05    1:00.47        
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:01.11        
                  29.66     1:01.11 (31.45)                                        
 64 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                58.72    1:01.14        
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)                                        
 65 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR          58.30    1:01.36        
                  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)                                        
 66 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:01.52        
                  29.33     1:01.52 (32.19)                                        
 67 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.59        
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)                                        
 68 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.95        
                  29.92     1:01.95 (32.03)                                        
 69 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.44        
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)                                        
 70 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:00.56    1:03.93        
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)                                        
 71 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.38        
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)                                        
 72 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              1:06.00    1:07.09        
                  32.03     1:07.09 (35.06)                                        
 73 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.93        
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)                                        
 -- Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 58.25         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  27.78          DQ (30.28)                                        
 -- Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR                58.17         DQ        
                  28.89          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:22.49        
                  32.28     1:08.75 (36.47)     1:46.02 (37.27)     2:22.49 (36.47)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:02.16    1:59.35 METS   
                  27.08       57.04 (29.96)     1:28.22 (31.18)     1:59.35 (31.13)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.94    2:02.29        
                  27.52       57.76 (30.24)     1:29.59 (31.83)     2:02.29 (32.70)
  3 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.69    2:03.39        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)     1:30.37 (32.17)     2:03.39 (33.02)
  4 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:07.14    2:04.59        
                  28.86     1:00.45 (31.59)     1:33.48 (33.03)     2:04.59 (31.11)
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:04.83    2:06.02        
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)     1:33.05 (33.23)     2:06.02 (32.97)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:05.79    2:09.41        
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:36.17 (34.35)     2:09.41 (33.24)
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:09.88    2:10.66        
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)     1:36.73 (33.93)     2:10.66 (33.93)
B - Final
  9 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:11.30    2:11.08        
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)     1:37.88 (33.75)     2:11.08 (33.20)
 10 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:11.54        
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)     1:38.65 (33.43)     2:11.54 (32.89)
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:20.82    2:17.77        
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)     1:42.54 (36.90)     2:17.77 (35.23)
 12 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:19.53        
                  31.93     1:08.07 (36.14)     1:44.20 (36.13)     2:19.53 (35.33)
 13 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:19.07    2:23.94        
                  32.08     1:07.81 (35.73)     1:45.94 (38.13)     2:23.94 (38.00)
 14 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:24.53    2:35.51        
                  32.42     1:12.35 (39.93)     1:54.58 (42.23)     2:35.51 (40.93)
Preliminaries
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:57.09                   
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:26.98 (30.35)     1:57.09 (30.11)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:57.41                   
                  28.01       58.36 (30.35)     1:27.75 (29.39)     1:57.41 (29.66)
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:59.10                   
                  27.11       56.89 (29.78)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:59.10 (31.29)
  4 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.94                   
                  27.63       58.13 (30.50)     1:29.18 (31.05)     1:59.94 (30.76)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:00.26                   
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)     1:29.47 (30.53)     2:00.26 (30.79)
  6 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:01.16                   
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:30.67 (31.62)     2:01.16 (30.49)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:01.78                   
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)     1:31.21 (31.94)     2:01.78 (30.57)
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:02.03                   
                  27.26       58.27 (31.01)     1:30.34 (32.07)     2:02.03 (31.69)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:02.33                   
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:31.51 (31.70)     2:02.33 (30.82)
 12 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:02.71                   
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:30.96 (31.73)     2:02.71 (31.75)
 13 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:02.78                   
                  28.42       59.74 (31.32)     1:31.56 (31.82)     2:02.78 (31.22)
 14 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            2:03.22                   
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)     1:30.92 (31.99)     2:03.22 (32.30)
 15 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            2:03.39                   
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:03.39 (32.28)
 16 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:04.26                   
                  28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.80)     2:04.26 (32.01)
 17 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:04.36                   
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)     1:32.35 (32.13)     2:04.36 (32.01)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:04.53                   
                  29.34     1:01.07 (31.73)     1:33.10 (32.03)     2:04.53 (31.43)
 19 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:04.70                   
                  29.29     1:01.65 (32.36)     1:33.55 (31.90)     2:04.70 (31.15)
 21 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:05.10                   
                  29.31     1:01.14 (31.83)     1:33.82 (32.68)     2:05.10 (31.28)
 22 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.19                   
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:34.05 (32.67)     2:05.19 (31.14)
 23 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.21                   
                  28.60       59.98 (31.38)     1:32.49 (32.51)     2:05.21 (32.72)
 24 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:05.38                   
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)     1:31.90 (32.42)     2:05.38 (33.48)
 25 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:05.49                   
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.59)     2:05.49 (32.15)
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.74                   
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.93)     2:05.74 (33.09)
A - Final
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:06.12                   
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)     1:34.07 (33.22)     2:06.12 (32.05)
Preliminaries
 30 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.16                   
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:34.19 (32.51)     2:06.16 (31.97)
 31 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:06.37                   
                  29.36     1:01.50 (32.14)     1:34.15 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.22)
 32 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:07.05                   
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:34.91 (32.91)     2:07.05 (32.14)
 33 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:07.07                   
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:35.01 (33.20)     2:07.07 (32.06)
 35 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:07.19                   
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:33.98 (33.14)     2:07.19 (33.21)
 36 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.45                   
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:34.51 (33.70)     2:08.45 (33.94)
 37 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.19                   
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:36.39 (33.39)     2:09.19 (32.80)
 38 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:09.20                   
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:35.49 (33.50)     2:09.20 (33.71)
 39 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:09.63                   
                  29.10     1:01.56 (32.46)     1:35.54 (33.98)     2:09.63 (34.09)
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:10.35                   
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:37.19 (34.11)     2:10.35 (33.16)
 42 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              2:10.69                   
                  29.28     1:02.11 (32.83)     1:36.81 (34.70)     2:10.69 (33.88)
 43 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.12                   
                  29.63     1:02.87 (33.24)     1:37.06 (34.19)     2:11.12 (34.06)
 44 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.25                   
                  30.60     1:03.76 (33.16)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:11.25 (33.64)
 45 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.29                   
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:37.75 (33.47)     2:11.29 (33.54)
 47 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.49                   
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)     1:37.64 (34.39)     2:11.49 (33.85)
 48 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.55                   
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:36.53 (34.22)     2:11.55 (35.02)
 49 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.84                   
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)     1:37.55 (34.46)     2:11.84 (34.29)
 50 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.97                   
                  30.18     1:04.93 (34.75)     1:39.18 (34.25)     2:11.97 (32.79)
 51 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.37                   
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)     1:38.27 (34.79)     2:12.37 (34.10)
 52 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.69                   
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)     1:37.85 (35.13)     2:12.69 (34.84)
 52 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.69                   
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:37.95 (34.90)     2:12.69 (34.74)
 55 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.94                   
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)     1:39.10 (35.21)     2:13.94 (34.84)
 56 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              2:14.00                   
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)     1:39.98 (34.90)     2:14.00 (34.02)
 57 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:14.73                   
                  31.59     1:06.30 (34.71)     1:40.93 (34.63)     2:14.73 (33.80)
 58 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              2:14.77                   
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:40.79 (35.35)     2:14.77 (33.98)
 59 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.90                   
                  30.33     1:04.78 (34.45)     1:40.31 (35.53)     2:14.90 (34.59)
 60 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:16.25                   
                  29.79     1:04.26 (34.47)     1:40.41 (36.15)     2:16.25 (35.84)
 61 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              2:16.44                   
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)     1:43.84 (35.74)     2:16.44 (32.60)
 62 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:17.36                   
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)     1:42.90 (36.10)     2:17.36 (34.46)
 63 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:17.46                   
                  30.34     1:05.22 (34.88)     1:41.59 (36.37)     2:17.46 (35.87)
 64 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40                   
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)     1:44.04 (36.39)     2:18.40 (34.36)
 65 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.46                   
                  30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)     1:42.01 (36.57)     2:18.46 (36.45)
 68 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:19.46                   
                  31.14     1:06.43 (35.29)     1:42.83 (36.40)     2:19.46 (36.63)
 69 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.84                   
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:44.54 (36.82)     2:19.84 (35.30)
 70 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:20.54                   
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:43.63 (36.01)     2:20.54 (36.91)
 72 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.14                   
                  31.83     1:07.33 (35.50)     1:44.58 (37.25)     2:21.14 (36.56)
 73 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.12                   
                  31.31     1:07.82 (36.51)     1:45.72 (37.90)     2:23.12 (37.40)
 74 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.46                   
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)   2:25.37 (1:15.88)         2:24.46 ( )
 76 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              2:24.76                   
                  34.09     1:11.74 (37.65)     1:48.69 (36.95)     2:24.76 (36.07)
 77 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.80                   
                  32.67     1:10.37 (37.70)     1:49.16 (38.79)     2:26.80 (37.64)
 78 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.27                   
                  32.89     1:10.99 (38.10)     1:49.37 (38.38)     2:27.27 (37.90)
 79 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.50                   
                  33.19     1:09.61 (36.42)     1:48.18 (38.57)     2:27.50 (39.32)
 80 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              2:28.07                   
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:49.64 (39.44)     2:28.07 (38.43)
 80 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.07                   
                  33.03     1:10.80 (37.77)     1:51.35 (40.55)     2:28.07 (36.72)
 82 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              2:29.37                   
 83 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           2:32.22                   
                  33.81     1:12.50 (38.69)     1:52.59 (40.09)     2:32.22 (39.63)
 84 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.50                   
                  33.58     1:12.34 (38.76)     1:53.13 (40.79)     2:32.50 (39.37)
 85 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           2:34.61                   
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)   2:34.61 (1:20.83)                    
 86 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.18                   
                  35.51     1:15.89 (40.38)     1:58.27 (42.38)     2:40.18 (41.91)
 87 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.98                   
                  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     2:00.35 (43.49)     2:41.98 (41.63)
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:34.28 (33.29)          DQ (31.29)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  SECT
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:52.41    1:57.09 qMETS  
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:26.98 (30.35)     1:57.09 (30.11)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:51.97    1:57.41 qMETS  
                  28.01       58.36 (30.35)     1:27.75 (29.39)     1:57.41 (29.66)
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:00.30    1:59.10 qMETS  
                  27.11       56.89 (29.78)     1:27.81 (30.92)     1:59.10 (31.29)
  4 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.05    1:59.94 qMETS  
                  27.63       58.13 (30.50)     1:29.18 (31.05)     1:59.94 (30.76)
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:58.58    2:00.26 qMETS  
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)     1:29.47 (30.53)     2:00.26 (30.79)
  6 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:58.31    2:01.16 qMETS  
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:30.67 (31.62)     2:01.16 (30.49)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:57.21    2:01.78 qMETS  
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)     1:31.21 (31.94)     2:01.78 (30.57)
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:02.03 q      
                  27.26       58.27 (31.01)     1:30.34 (32.07)     2:02.03 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:59.22    2:02.16 q      
                  28.17       59.15 (30.98)     1:30.52 (31.37)     2:02.16 (31.64)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:57.88    2:02.33 q      
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:31.51 (31.70)     2:02.33 (30.82)
 11 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.42    2:02.69 q      
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)     1:31.12 (31.88)     2:02.69 (31.57)
 12 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:56.99    2:02.71 q      
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:30.96 (31.73)     2:02.71 (31.75)
 13 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:01.21    2:02.78 q      
                  28.42       59.74 (31.32)     1:31.56 (31.82)     2:02.78 (31.22)
 14 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            2:00.80    2:03.22 q      
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)     1:30.92 (31.99)     2:03.22 (32.30)
 15 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            2:00.82    2:03.39 q      
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:03.39 (32.28)
 16 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:59.23    2:04.26 q      
                  28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.80)     2:04.26 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:02.31    2:04.36        
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)     1:32.35 (32.13)     2:04.36 (32.01)
 18 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:03.00    2:04.53        
                  29.34     1:01.07 (31.73)     1:33.10 (32.03)     2:04.53 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:03.90    2:04.70        
                  29.29     1:01.65 (32.36)     1:33.55 (31.90)     2:04.70 (31.15)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:03.39    2:04.83        
                  28.39     1:00.23 (31.84)     1:33.06 (32.83)     2:04.83 (31.77)
 21 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:02.23    2:05.10        
                  29.31     1:01.14 (31.83)     1:33.82 (32.68)     2:05.10 (31.28)
 22 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:05.19        
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:34.05 (32.67)     2:05.19 (31.14)
 23 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    2:05.21        
                  28.60       59.98 (31.38)     1:32.49 (32.51)     2:05.21 (32.72)
 24 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:55.85    2:05.38        
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)     1:31.90 (32.42)     2:05.38 (33.48)
 25 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:06.06    2:05.49        
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)     1:33.34 (32.59)     2:05.49 (32.15)
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.96    2:05.74        
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.93)     2:05.74 (33.09)
 27 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:05.79        
                  27.77     1:00.08 (32.31)     1:33.97 (33.89)     2:05.79 (31.82)
 28 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.82    2:05.94        
                  27.80       58.60 (30.80)     1:31.51 (32.91)     2:05.94 (34.43)
 29 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:07.95    2:06.12        
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)     1:34.07 (33.22)     2:06.12 (32.05)
 30 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:06.16        
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:34.19 (32.51)     2:06.16 (31.97)
 31 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:06.30    2:06.37        
                  29.36     1:01.50 (32.14)     1:34.15 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.22)
 32 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:06.07    2:07.05        
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:34.91 (32.91)     2:07.05 (32.14)
 33 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:05.12    2:07.07        
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:35.01 (33.20)     2:07.07 (32.06)
 34 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:07.14        
                  29.49     1:01.25 (31.76)     1:34.06 (32.81)     2:07.14 (33.08)
 35 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:06.88    2:07.19        
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:33.98 (33.14)     2:07.19 (33.21)
 36 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.13    2:08.45        
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:34.51 (33.70)     2:08.45 (33.94)
 37 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.67    2:09.19        
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:36.39 (33.39)     2:09.19 (32.80)
 38 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:09.26    2:09.20        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:35.49 (33.50)     2:09.20 (33.71)
 39 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:11.30    2:09.63        
                  29.10     1:01.56 (32.46)     1:35.54 (33.98)     2:09.63 (34.09)
 40 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:09.74    2:09.88        
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.56 (33.89)     2:09.88 (33.32)
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:11.49    2:10.35        
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:37.19 (34.11)     2:10.35 (33.16)
 42 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              2:30.54    2:10.69        
                  29.28     1:02.11 (32.83)     1:36.81 (34.70)     2:10.69 (33.88)
 43 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.31    2:11.12        
                  29.63     1:02.87 (33.24)     1:37.06 (34.19)     2:11.12 (34.06)
 44 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.42    2:11.25        
                  30.60     1:03.76 (33.16)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:11.25 (33.64)
 45 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.84    2:11.29        
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:37.75 (33.47)     2:11.29 (33.54)
 46 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:03.90    2:11.30        
                  29.36     1:02.01 (32.65)     1:36.44 (34.43)     2:11.30 (34.86)
 47 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.60    2:11.49        
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)     1:37.64 (34.39)     2:11.49 (33.85)
 48 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:11.55        
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:36.53 (34.22)     2:11.55 (35.02)
 49 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.51    2:11.84        
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)     1:37.55 (34.46)     2:11.84 (34.29)
 50 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.26    2:11.97        
                  30.18     1:04.93 (34.75)     1:39.18 (34.25)     2:11.97 (32.79)
 51 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:12.37        
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)     1:38.27 (34.79)     2:12.37 (34.10)
 52 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.22    2:12.69        
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)     1:37.85 (35.13)     2:12.69 (34.84)
 52 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.76    2:12.69        
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:37.95 (34.90)     2:12.69 (34.74)
 54 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:14.34    2:13.63        
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)     1:40.35 (34.72)     2:13.63 (33.28)
 55 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.86    2:13.94        
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)     1:39.10 (35.21)     2:13.94 (34.84)
 56 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              2:15.45    2:14.00        
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)     1:39.98 (34.90)     2:14.00 (34.02)
 57 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:13.90    2:14.73        
                  31.59     1:06.30 (34.71)     1:40.93 (34.63)     2:14.73 (33.80)
 58 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              2:04.15    2:14.77        
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:40.79 (35.35)     2:14.77 (33.98)
 59 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.50    2:14.90        
                  30.33     1:04.78 (34.45)     1:40.31 (35.53)     2:14.90 (34.59)
 60 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:16.25        
                  29.79     1:04.26 (34.47)     1:40.41 (36.15)     2:16.25 (35.84)
 61 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              2:20.16    2:16.44        
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)     1:43.84 (35.74)     2:16.44 (32.60)
 62 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:19.39    2:17.36        
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)     1:42.90 (36.10)     2:17.36 (34.46)
 63 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:15.66    2:17.46        
                  30.34     1:05.22 (34.88)     1:41.59 (36.37)     2:17.46 (35.87)
 64 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:18.40        
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)     1:44.04 (36.39)     2:18.40 (34.36)
 65 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:13.18    2:18.46        
                  30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)     1:42.01 (36.57)     2:18.46 (36.45)
 66 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:20.63    2:18.57        
                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)     1:43.94 (36.03)     2:18.57 (34.63)
 67 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:19.07        
                  32.35     1:07.60 (35.25)     1:43.94 (36.34)     2:19.07 (35.13)
 68 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:17.60    2:19.46        
                  31.14     1:06.43 (35.29)     1:42.83 (36.40)     2:19.46 (36.63)
 69 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:19.84        
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:44.54 (36.82)     2:19.84 (35.30)
 70 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:24.54    2:20.54        
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:43.63 (36.01)     2:20.54 (36.91)
 71 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:14.02    2:20.82        
                  30.59     1:06.12 (35.53)     1:43.87 (37.75)     2:20.82 (36.95)
 72 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:21.14        
                  31.83     1:07.33 (35.50)     1:44.58 (37.25)     2:21.14 (36.56)
 73 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.11    2:23.12        
                  31.31     1:07.82 (36.51)     1:45.72 (37.90)     2:23.12 (37.40)
 74 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.60    2:24.46        
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)   2:25.37 (1:15.88)         2:24.46 ( )
 75 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:24.53        
                  31.62     1:10.12 (38.50)     1:48.22 (38.10)     2:24.53 (36.31)
 76 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              2:23.92    2:24.76        
                  34.09     1:11.74 (37.65)     1:48.69 (36.95)     2:24.76 (36.07)
 77 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:26.80        
                  32.67     1:10.37 (37.70)     1:49.16 (38.79)     2:26.80 (37.64)
 78 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.84    2:27.27        
                  32.89     1:10.99 (38.10)     1:49.37 (38.38)     2:27.27 (37.90)
 79 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.10    2:27.50        
                  33.19     1:09.61 (36.42)     1:48.18 (38.57)     2:27.50 (39.32)
 80 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              2:25.64    2:28.07        
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:49.64 (39.44)     2:28.07 (38.43)
 80 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:28.07        
                  33.03     1:10.80 (37.77)     1:51.35 (40.55)     2:28.07 (36.72)
 82 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              2:29.89    2:29.37        
 83 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           2:34.33    2:32.22        
                  33.81     1:12.50 (38.69)     1:52.59 (40.09)     2:32.22 (39.63)
 84 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.89    2:32.50        
                  33.58     1:12.34 (38.76)     1:53.13 (40.79)     2:32.50 (39.37)
 85 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           2:40.26    2:34.61        
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)   2:34.61 (1:20.83)                    
 86 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.64    2:40.18        
                  35.51     1:15.89 (40.38)     1:58.27 (42.38)     2:40.18 (41.91)
 87 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.92    2:41.98        
                  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     2:00.35 (43.49)     2:41.98 (41.63)
 -- Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.33         DQ        
      False start
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:34.28 (33.29)          DQ (31.29)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            5:04.82    4:59.26 SECT   
                  27.84       57.73 (29.89)     1:28.04 (30.31)     1:58.14 (30.10)
        2:28.64 (30.50)     2:58.98 (30.34)     3:29.36 (30.38)     3:59.53 (30.17)
        4:29.62 (30.09)     4:59.26 (29.64)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:04.07    5:03.37 SECT   
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)     1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.64 (30.82)
        2:30.64 (31.00)     3:01.48 (30.84)     3:32.58 (31.10)     4:03.34 (30.76)
        4:33.88 (30.54)     5:03.37 (29.49)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            5:10.56    5:07.62 METS   
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:30.25 (30.87)     2:01.52 (31.27)
        2:32.62 (31.10)     3:03.39 (30.77)     3:34.29 (30.90)     4:05.38 (31.09)
        4:36.64 (31.26)     5:07.62 (30.98)                                        
  4 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              5:11.55    5:08.96 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.14 (30.94)     1:31.44 (31.30)     2:02.80 (31.36)
        2:34.09 (31.29)     3:04.89 (30.80)     3:36.59 (31.70)     4:07.73 (31.14)
        4:38.76 (31.03)     5:08.96 (30.20)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:10.15    5:09.77 METS   
                  28.70       59.39 (30.69)     1:30.78 (31.39)     2:02.19 (31.41)
        2:33.85 (31.66)     3:05.17 (31.32)     3:36.13 (30.96)     4:07.75 (31.62)
        4:39.20 (31.45)     5:09.77 (30.57)                                        
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR             5:17.88    5:14.95 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.14 (31.07)     1:31.52 (31.38)     2:03.46 (31.94)
        2:35.34 (31.88)     3:07.65 (32.31)     3:40.04 (32.39)     4:12.42 (32.38)
        4:44.31 (31.89)     5:14.95 (30.64)                                        
  6 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            5:20.08    5:14.95 METS   
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:31.57 (31.73)     2:03.32 (31.75)
        2:35.52 (32.20)     3:07.86 (32.34)     3:39.66 (31.80)     4:12.10 (32.44)
        4:43.71 (31.61)     5:14.95 (31.24)                                        
  8 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:20.36    5:15.62 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.37 (31.87)     1:33.29 (31.92)     2:05.54 (32.25)
        2:37.55 (32.01)     3:09.73 (32.18)     3:41.90 (32.17)     4:12.90 (31.00)
        4:44.16 (31.26)     5:15.62 (31.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:20.52    5:15.25 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)                             1:32.32 ( )
        2:04.63 (32.31)                             2:36.68 ( )     3:08.83 (32.15)
        3:41.21 (32.38)                             4:13.04 ( )     4:44.81 (31.77)
        5:15.25 (30.44)                                                            
 10 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            5:21.27    5:16.90 METS   
                  27.72       58.70 (30.98)                             1:30.55 ( )
        2:02.77 (32.22)                             2:35.12 ( )     3:07.51 (32.39)
        3:40.01 (32.50)                             4:12.33 ( )     4:45.05 (32.72)
        5:16.90 (31.85)                                                            
 11 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.05    5:18.49 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.94 (31.72)                             1:33.22 ( )
        2:05.66 (32.44)                             2:38.02 ( )     3:10.25 (32.23)
        3:42.46 (32.21)                             4:14.80 ( )     4:46.78 (31.98)
        5:18.49 (31.71)                                                            
 12 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:25.48    5:25.06        
                  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)                             1:35.14 ( )
        2:08.19 (33.05)                             2:41.27 ( )     3:14.65 (33.38)
        3:47.89 (33.24)                             4:20.89 ( )     4:53.48 (32.59)
        5:25.06 (31.58)                                                            
 13 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              5:21.04    5:25.30        
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)                             1:34.80 ( )
        2:07.96 (33.16)                             2:41.22 ( )     3:14.56 (33.34)
        3:47.96 (33.40)                             4:21.35 ( )     4:54.11 (32.76)
        5:25.30 (31.19)                                                            
 14 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            5:28.80    5:25.58        
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)                             1:33.17 ( )
        2:05.93 (32.76)                             2:39.05 ( )     3:12.34 (33.29)
        3:45.42 (33.08)                             4:19.04 ( )     4:52.77 (33.73)
        5:25.58 (32.81)                                                            
 15 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.68    5:26.96        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)                             1:34.71 ( )
        2:07.95 (33.24)                             2:41.11 ( )   5:26.96 (2:45.85)
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.49    5:31.90        
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)                             1:35.61 ( )
        2:09.40 (33.79)                             2:43.17 ( )     3:17.39 (34.22)
        3:51.23 (33.84)                             4:25.45 ( )     4:59.67 (34.22)
        5:31.90 (32.23)                                                            
Preliminaries
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:20.23                   
                  27.46       59.13 (31.67)     1:32.09 (32.96)     2:04.90 (32.81)
        2:38.32 (33.42)     3:11.33 (33.01)     3:44.77 (33.44)     4:17.29 (32.52)
        4:50.41 (33.12)     5:20.23 (29.82)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              5:20.36                   
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)     1:32.59 (31.93)   2:37.67 (1:05.08)
                                3:43.09 ( )                                        
                                4:15.60 ( )   5:20.36 (1:04.76)                    
 14 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             5:21.64                   
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)     1:31.93 (32.40)     2:04.62 (32.69)
        2:37.43 (32.81)     3:10.03 (32.60)     3:43.11 (33.08)     4:16.32 (33.21)
        4:49.45 (33.13)     5:21.64 (32.19)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              5:25.40                   
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.80 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (33.40)     3:15.47 (33.06)     3:48.93 (33.46)     4:21.52 (32.59)
        4:53.66 (32.14)     5:25.40 (31.74)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            5:26.42                   
                  28.87     1:01.46 (32.59)     1:34.61 (33.15)     2:08.24 (33.63)
        2:41.57 (33.33)     3:13.85 (32.28)     3:46.83 (32.98)     4:20.31 (33.48)
        4:53.70 (33.39)     5:26.42 (32.72)                                        
 19 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            5:27.81                   
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)     1:34.92 (32.68)     2:07.92 (33.00)
        2:40.93 (33.01)     3:13.99 (33.06)     3:47.41 (33.42)     4:21.26 (33.85)
        4:55.06 (33.80)     5:27.81 (32.75)                                        
 23 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              5:28.89                   
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)     1:37.08 (33.49)     2:11.06 (33.98)
        2:44.63 (33.57)     3:18.11 (33.48)     3:51.43 (33.32)     4:24.49 (33.06)
        4:57.30 (32.81)     5:28.89 (31.59)                                        
 24 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            5:28.97                   
                  29.77     1:02.79 (33.02)     1:35.86 (33.07)     2:08.97 (33.11)
        2:42.25 (33.28)     3:15.70 (33.45)     3:49.28 (33.58)     4:22.83 (33.55)
        4:56.09 (33.26)     5:28.97 (32.88)                                        
 25 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.53                   
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)     1:33.93 (32.34)     2:07.02 (33.09)
        2:40.26 (33.24)     3:13.93 (33.67)     3:47.88 (33.95)     4:21.95 (34.07)
        4:55.94 (33.99)     5:29.53 (33.59)                                        
 26 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:30.27                   
                  29.71     1:02.67 (32.96)     1:36.69 (34.02)     2:10.53 (33.84)
        2:44.55 (34.02)     3:18.71 (34.16)     3:52.14 (33.43)     4:25.44 (33.30)
        4:58.70 (33.26)     5:30.27 (31.57)                                        
 27 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          5:30.62                   
 28 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:31.09                   
                  28.71     1:00.93 (32.22)     1:34.36 (33.43)     2:08.07 (33.71)
        2:42.50 (34.43)     3:16.65 (34.15)     3:50.90 (34.25)     4:24.85 (33.95)
        4:58.54 (33.69)     5:31.09 (32.55)                                        
 29 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              5:32.91                   
                  29.15     1:01.40 (32.25)     1:35.04 (33.64)     2:08.91 (33.87)
        2:42.69 (33.78)     3:16.55 (33.86)     3:50.79 (34.24)     4:25.04 (34.25)
        4:59.31 (34.27)     5:32.91 (33.60)                                        
 30 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              5:33.05                   
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)     1:36.52 (34.03)     2:10.29 (33.77)
        2:43.86 (33.57)     3:17.74 (33.88)     3:51.41 (33.67)     4:25.44 (34.03)
        4:59.73 (34.29)     5:33.05 (33.32)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              5:33.38                   
                  29.35     1:01.97 (32.62)     1:35.31 (33.34)     2:08.73 (33.42)
        2:42.12 (33.39)     3:16.01 (33.89)     3:50.26 (34.25)     4:24.84 (34.58)
        4:59.40 (34.56)     5:33.38 (33.98)                                        
 32 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.80                   
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:37.80 (34.21)     2:11.15 (33.35)
        2:44.84 (33.69)     3:18.65 (33.81)     3:52.47 (33.82)     4:26.48 (34.01)
        5:00.24 (33.76)     5:33.80 (33.56)                                        
 33 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            5:33.93                   
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.55 (33.47)     2:08.82 (33.27)
        2:42.56 (33.74)     3:16.43 (33.87)     3:50.58 (34.15)     4:25.70 (35.12)
        5:00.08 (34.38)     5:33.93 (33.85)                                        
 34 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              5:34.67                   
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:36.08 (33.78)     2:10.14 (34.06)
        2:44.30 (34.16)     3:18.39 (34.09)     3:52.29 (33.90)     4:26.17 (33.88)
        5:00.70 (34.53)     5:34.67 (33.97)                                        
 35 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           5:37.31                   
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)     1:35.67 (33.80)     2:10.27 (34.60)
        2:45.37 (35.10)     3:20.38 (35.01)     3:56.02 (35.64)     4:30.75 (34.73)
        5:04.97 (34.22)     5:37.31 (32.34)                                        
 36 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:37.55                   
                  30.81     1:04.61 (33.80)     1:39.08 (34.47)     2:13.20 (34.12)
        2:47.40 (34.20)     3:21.90 (34.50)     3:56.11 (34.21)     4:30.39 (34.28)
        5:04.51 (34.12)     5:37.55 (33.04)                                        
 37 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              5:39.20                   
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:11.25 (33.87)
        2:45.32 (34.07)     3:19.71 (34.39)     3:54.39 (34.68)     4:29.56 (35.17)
        5:04.68 (35.12)     5:39.20 (34.52)                                        
 38 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:42.82                   
                  30.02     1:04.39 (34.37)     1:39.49 (35.10)     2:14.61 (35.12)
        2:49.43 (34.82)     3:24.66 (35.23)     3:59.83 (35.17)     4:34.91 (35.08)
        5:09.19 (34.28)     5:42.82 (33.63)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.28                   
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)     1:37.81 (34.31)     2:12.92 (35.11)
        2:48.18 (35.26)     3:23.64 (35.46)     3:59.28 (35.64)     4:34.75 (35.47)
        5:10.14 (35.39)     5:44.28 (34.14)                                        
 40 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:46.18                   
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:39.46 (34.79)     2:14.38 (34.92)
        2:49.01 (34.63)     3:24.27 (35.26)     3:59.73 (35.46)     4:35.39 (35.66)
        5:10.77 (35.38)     5:46.18 (35.41)                                        
 41 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:47.26                   
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)     1:39.44 (34.92)     2:14.62 (35.18)
        2:50.08 (35.46)     3:25.64 (35.56)     4:01.17 (35.53)     4:37.00 (35.83)
        5:12.69 (35.69)     5:47.26 (34.57)                                        
 42 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.03                   
                  29.67     1:02.87 (33.20)     1:38.60 (35.73)     2:14.42 (35.82)
        2:50.27 (35.85)     3:25.57 (35.30)     4:01.76 (36.19)     4:38.34 (36.58)
        5:13.37 (35.03)     5:48.03 (34.66)                                        
 43 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              5:48.82                   
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.28 (35.50)     2:15.73 (35.45)
        2:51.37 (35.64)     3:27.99 (36.62)     4:04.29 (36.30)     4:40.12 (35.83)
        5:15.04 (34.92)     5:48.82 (33.78)                                        
 44 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              6:28.00                   
                  32.59     1:09.39 (36.80)     1:48.08 (38.69)     2:28.22 (40.14)
        3:08.82 (40.60)     3:49.64 (40.82)     4:30.22 (40.58)     5:10.81 (40.59)
      6:28.00 (1:17.19)                                                            
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            5:42.94    5:24.30        
                  29.53     1:01.37 (31.84)     1:34.29 (32.92)     2:07.52 (33.23)
        2:40.20 (32.68)     3:13.10 (32.90)     3:45.97 (32.87)     4:18.89 (32.92)
        4:52.18 (33.29)     5:24.30 (32.12)                                        
  2 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              5:54.76    5:39.48        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:37.46 (34.11)     2:12.03 (34.57)
        2:47.12 (35.09)     3:21.98 (34.86)     3:56.14 (34.16)     4:31.19 (35.05)
        5:05.73 (34.54)     5:39.48 (33.75)                                        
  3 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:56.56    5:41.10        
                  30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:39.40 (34.24)     2:14.16 (34.76)
        2:48.89 (34.73)     3:23.65 (34.76)     3:58.15 (34.50)     4:32.85 (34.70)
        5:07.59 (34.74)     5:41.10 (33.51)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.92    5:46.60        
                  29.31     1:03.04 (33.73)     1:37.84 (34.80)     2:12.74 (34.90)
        2:47.86 (35.12)     3:23.28 (35.42)     3:58.62 (35.34)     4:34.82 (36.20)
        5:10.96 (36.14)     5:46.60 (35.64)                                        
  5 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.78    5:47.34        
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)     1:39.69 (34.94)     2:15.22 (35.53)
        2:50.61 (35.39)     3:26.37 (35.76)     4:02.50 (36.13)     4:37.97 (35.47)
        5:13.65 (35.68)     5:47.34 (33.69)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.79    5:50.63        
                  30.25     1:04.81 (34.56)     1:41.46 (36.65)     2:18.04 (36.58)
        2:54.09 (36.05)     3:29.94 (35.85)     4:05.66 (35.72)     4:42.05 (36.39)
        5:17.92 (35.87)     5:50.63 (32.71)                                        
  7 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              5:47.92    5:51.41        
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)     1:41.25 (35.72)     2:16.83 (35.58)
        2:52.78 (35.95)     3:29.33 (36.55)     4:05.71 (36.38)     4:41.58 (35.87)
        5:17.60 (36.02)     5:51.41 (33.81)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.40    5:56.07        
                  31.52                             1:06.55 ( )     1:42.89 (36.34)
                                2:19.25 ( )     2:55.65 (36.40)                    
            3:32.69 ( )     4:09.49 (36.80)                             4:45.61 ( )
        5:21.52 (35.91)     5:56.07 (34.55)                                        
  9 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:06.18    5:56.18        
                  29.63     1:05.19 (35.56)     1:42.42 (37.23)     2:19.84 (37.42)
        2:55.89 (36.05)     3:32.54 (36.65)     4:09.50 (36.96)     4:45.68 (36.18)
        5:21.44 (35.76)     5:56.18 (34.74)                                        
 10 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:56.00    5:56.36        
                  29.83     1:04.73 (34.90)     1:40.73 (36.00)     2:17.45 (36.72)
        2:54.64 (37.19)     3:31.55 (36.91)     4:08.44 (36.89)     4:45.33 (36.89)
        5:21.25 (35.92)     5:56.36 (35.11)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              5:58.06    6:00.27        
                  32.39     1:08.54 (36.15)     1:44.56 (36.02)     2:21.12 (36.56)
        2:57.77 (36.65)     3:33.61 (35.84)     4:10.43 (36.82)     4:47.33 (36.90)
        5:24.58 (37.25)     6:00.27 (35.69)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           5:57.63    6:00.88        
                  30.62     1:06.66 (36.04)     1:43.49 (36.83)     2:20.75 (37.26)
        2:57.73 (36.98)     3:34.74 (37.01)     4:11.92 (37.18)     4:49.08 (37.16)
        5:25.87 (36.79)     6:00.88 (35.01)                                        
 13 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:55.37    6:01.26        
                  30.61     1:05.86 (35.25)     1:43.03 (37.17)     2:20.37 (37.34)
        2:57.52 (37.15)     3:35.17 (37.65)     4:11.77 (36.60)     4:48.97 (37.20)
        5:25.94 (36.97)     6:01.26 (35.32)                                        
 14 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.84    6:03.57        
                  30.40     1:05.24 (34.84)     1:42.07 (36.83)     2:19.40 (37.33)
        2:57.77 (38.37)     3:35.83 (38.06)     4:13.33 (37.50)     4:50.79 (37.46)
        5:28.17 (37.38)     6:03.57 (35.40)                                        
 15 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              6:01.11    6:04.49        
                  30.82     1:06.44 (35.62)     1:43.90 (37.46)     2:20.81 (36.91)
        2:58.20 (37.39)     3:35.84 (37.64)     4:13.41 (37.57)     4:50.77 (37.36)
        5:28.28 (37.51)     6:04.49 (36.21)                                        
 16 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           6:19.58    6:05.36        
                  33.00     1:08.51 (35.51)     1:45.11 (36.60)     2:22.40 (37.29)
        3:00.17 (37.77)     3:37.92 (37.75)     4:15.37 (37.45)     4:52.42 (37.05)
        5:30.26 (37.84)     6:05.36 (35.10)                                        
 17 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:17.19    6:06.37        
                  32.18     1:08.56 (36.38)     1:45.54 (36.98)     2:22.61 (37.07)
        2:59.39 (36.78)     3:36.72 (37.33)     4:14.32 (37.60)     4:52.27 (37.95)
        5:29.86 (37.59)     6:06.37 (36.51)                                        
 18 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              5:50.12    6:08.13        
                  30.34     1:05.26 (34.92)     1:41.37 (36.11)     2:18.33 (36.96)
        2:56.03 (37.70)     3:34.22 (38.19)     4:12.54 (38.32)     4:51.59 (39.05)
        5:30.50 (38.91)     6:08.13 (37.63)                                        
 19 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              6:29.26    6:09.17        
                  32.83     1:09.18 (36.35)     1:46.48 (37.30)     2:24.22 (37.74)
        3:02.24 (38.02)     3:40.20 (37.96)     4:17.53 (37.33)     4:54.61 (37.08)
        5:32.65 (38.04)     6:09.17 (36.52)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              6:14.40    6:11.48        
                  33.61     1:10.99 (37.38)     1:49.07 (38.08)     2:26.92 (37.85)
        3:05.43 (38.51)     3:43.56 (38.13)     4:21.44 (37.88)     4:59.53 (38.09)
        5:36.87 (37.34)     6:11.48 (34.61)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.57    6:12.96        
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:49.97 (38.86)     2:27.44 (37.47)
        3:05.58 (38.14)     3:43.60 (38.02)     4:21.86 (38.26)     5:00.18 (38.32)
        5:37.74 (37.56)     6:12.96 (35.22)                                        
 22 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.76    6:14.34        
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)     1:46.23 (38.59)     2:25.22 (38.99)
        3:03.55 (38.33)     3:41.97 (38.42)     4:20.55 (38.58)     4:58.75 (38.20)
        5:37.12 (38.37)     6:14.34 (37.22)                                        
 23 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              6:01.23    6:15.83        
                  33.24     1:10.11 (36.87)     1:48.28 (38.17)     2:26.47 (38.19)
        3:04.86 (38.39)     3:43.11 (38.25)     4:22.24 (39.13)     5:00.49 (38.25)
        5:39.58 (39.09)     6:15.83 (36.25)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           6:23.31    6:20.89        
                  32.61     1:09.84 (37.23)     1:48.15 (38.31)     2:27.00 (38.85)
        3:05.65 (38.65)     3:44.67 (39.02)     4:24.43 (39.76)     5:03.52 (39.09)
        5:43.18 (39.66)     6:20.89 (37.71)                                        
 25 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           6:28.78    6:31.32        
                  34.37     1:13.98 (39.61)     1:54.52 (40.54)     2:35.15 (40.63)
        3:14.59 (39.44)     3:54.84 (40.25)     4:34.11 (39.27)     5:14.19 (40.08)
        5:53.63 (39.44)     6:31.32 (37.69)                                        
 26 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              6:58.25    6:31.83        
                  32.88     1:12.65 (39.77)     1:54.45 (41.80)     2:35.12 (40.67)
        3:16.54 (41.42)     3:56.40 (39.86)     4:36.05 (39.65)     5:15.85 (39.80)
        5:55.26 (39.41)     6:31.83 (36.57)                                        
 27 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           7:18.02    6:55.83        
                1:58.69                                                 3:23.41 ( )
                                                    4:49.01 ( )     5:31.71 (42.70)
      6:55.83 (1:24.12)                                                            
 28 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.07    7:01.75        
                  34.95     1:16.35 (41.40)     2:00.05 (43.70)     2:43.17 (43.12)
        3:26.36 (43.19)     4:09.97 (43.61)     4:53.55 (43.58)     5:37.05 (43.50)
        6:19.86 (42.81)     7:01.75 (41.89)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           7:01.41    7:05.85        
                  38.88                             1:22.70 ( )     2:06.59 (43.89)
                                2:50.79 ( )     3:34.96 (44.17)                    
            4:18.43 ( )     5:01.64 (43.21)                             5:43.46 ( )
        6:25.29 (41.83)     7:05.85 (40.56)                                        
 30 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           6:58.30    7:10.86        
                  38.41     1:21.30 (42.89)     2:05.41 (44.11)     2:49.90 (44.49)
        3:34.59 (44.69)     4:18.60 (44.01)     5:02.96 (44.36)     5:47.63 (44.67)
      7:10.86 (1:23.23)                                                            
 31 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           7:25.26    7:39.49        
                  39.42                             1:24.98 ( )     2:11.37 (46.39)
                                2:57.82 ( )     3:45.15 (47.33)                    
            4:32.73 ( )     5:19.52 (46.79)                             6:07.52 ( )
        6:54.75 (47.23)     7:39.49 (44.74)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  SECT
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:01.76    5:04.07 qSECT  
                  27.50       57.59 (30.09)     1:28.44 (30.85)     1:59.47 (31.03)
        2:30.54 (31.07)     3:01.33 (30.79)     3:32.16 (30.83)     4:03.04 (30.88)
        4:34.19 (31.15)     5:04.07 (29.88)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:57.84    5:04.82 qSECT  
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)     1:28.72 (30.56)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:30.21 (30.82)     3:00.98 (30.77)     3:31.90 (30.92)     4:02.96 (31.06)
        4:34.35 (31.39)     5:04.82 (30.47)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:02.60    5:10.15 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)     1:32.83 (32.01)     2:04.29 (31.46)
        2:35.84 (31.55)     3:07.12 (31.28)     3:38.62 (31.50)     4:09.31 (30.69)
        4:40.07 (30.76)     5:10.15 (30.08)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            5:14.65    5:10.56 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)     1:31.53 (31.10)     2:03.02 (31.49)
        2:34.70 (31.68)     3:05.62 (30.92)     3:37.38 (31.76)     4:08.44 (31.06)
        4:39.90 (31.46)     5:10.56 (30.66)                                        
  5 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:55.38    5:11.55 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:32.83 (31.97)     2:03.76 (30.93)
        2:34.32 (30.56)     3:05.59 (31.27)     3:37.52 (31.93)     4:10.12 (32.60)
        4:42.07 (31.95)     5:11.55 (29.48)                                        
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR             5:16.43    5:17.88 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:01.36 (31.82)     1:33.37 (32.01)     2:05.86 (32.49)
        2:38.94 (33.08)     3:10.06 (31.12)     3:41.92 (31.86)     4:14.27 (32.35)
        4:46.35 (32.08)     5:17.88 (31.53)                                        
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            5:11.72    5:20.08 q      
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)     1:32.75 (31.92)     2:05.20 (32.45)
        2:38.11 (32.91)     3:10.94 (32.83)     3:43.11 (32.17)     4:15.50 (32.39)
        4:48.42 (32.92)     5:20.08 (31.66)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:18.87    5:20.23 q      
                  27.46       59.13 (31.67)     1:32.09 (32.96)     2:04.90 (32.81)
        2:38.32 (33.42)     3:11.33 (33.01)     3:44.77 (33.44)     4:17.29 (32.52)
        4:50.41 (33.12)     5:20.23 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:22.99    5:20.36 q      
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)     1:34.22 (32.25)     2:06.40 (32.18)
        2:38.81 (32.41)     3:11.25 (32.44)     3:43.33 (32.08)     4:15.71 (32.38)
        4:48.43 (32.72)     5:20.36 (31.93)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              5:16.56    5:20.36 q      
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)     1:32.59 (31.93)   2:37.67 (1:05.08)
                                3:43.09 ( )                                        
                                4:15.60 ( )   5:20.36 (1:04.76)                    
 11 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:15.49    5:20.52 q      
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:34.01 (32.78)     2:06.62 (32.61)
        2:39.52 (32.90)     3:12.50 (32.98)     3:45.37 (32.87)     4:17.87 (32.50)
        4:49.86 (31.99)     5:20.52 (30.66)                                        
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              5:31.17    5:21.04 q      
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:33.65 (32.34)     2:06.86 (33.21)
        2:39.73 (32.87)     3:12.36 (32.63)     3:44.56 (32.20)     4:17.47 (32.91)
        4:50.16 (32.69)     5:21.04 (30.88)                                        
 13 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            5:11.84    5:21.27 q      
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)     1:31.46 (32.17)     2:04.05 (32.59)
        2:36.74 (32.69)     3:09.95 (33.21)     3:42.91 (32.96)     4:16.31 (33.40)
        4:49.47 (33.16)     5:21.27 (31.80)                                        
 14 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             5:18.77    5:21.64 q      
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)     1:31.93 (32.40)     2:04.62 (32.69)
        2:37.43 (32.81)     3:10.03 (32.60)     3:43.11 (33.08)     4:16.32 (33.21)
        4:49.45 (33.13)     5:21.64 (32.19)                                        
 15 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.65    5:24.05 q      
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.91 (32.28)
        2:37.68 (32.77)     3:10.57 (32.89)     3:43.81 (33.24)     4:17.41 (33.60)
        4:51.01 (33.60)     5:24.05 (33.04)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              5:23.38    5:25.40 q      
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.80 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (33.40)     3:15.47 (33.06)     3:48.93 (33.46)     4:21.52 (32.59)
        4:53.66 (32.14)     5:25.40 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:15.81    5:25.48        
                  29.54     1:01.99 (32.45)     1:34.82 (32.83)     2:07.89 (33.07)
        2:41.27 (33.38)     3:14.24 (32.97)     3:47.13 (32.89)     4:20.35 (33.22)
        4:53.28 (32.93)     5:25.48 (32.20)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            5:25.17    5:26.42        
                  28.87     1:01.46 (32.59)     1:34.61 (33.15)     2:08.24 (33.63)
        2:41.57 (33.33)     3:13.85 (32.28)     3:46.83 (32.98)     4:20.31 (33.48)
        4:53.70 (33.39)     5:26.42 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            5:18.66    5:27.81        
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)     1:34.92 (32.68)     2:07.92 (33.00)
        2:40.93 (33.01)     3:13.99 (33.06)     3:47.41 (33.42)     4:21.26 (33.85)
        4:55.06 (33.80)     5:27.81 (32.75)                                        
 20 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.04    5:28.49        
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)     1:35.23 (33.55)     2:09.02 (33.79)
        2:41.69 (32.67)     3:15.76 (34.07)     3:50.14 (34.38)     4:23.56 (33.42)
        4:57.64 (34.08)     5:28.49 (30.85)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.14    5:28.68        
                  28.69     1:00.07 (31.38)     1:33.06 (32.99)     2:06.59 (33.53)
        2:40.24 (33.65)     3:14.00 (33.76)     3:48.01 (34.01)     4:21.73 (33.72)
        4:55.91 (34.18)     5:28.68 (32.77)                                        
 22 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            5:40.09    5:28.80        
                  28.40       59.54 (31.14)     1:31.84 (32.30)     2:04.81 (32.97)
        2:38.41 (33.60)     3:12.70 (34.29)     3:47.01 (34.31)     4:20.76 (33.75)
        4:54.86 (34.10)     5:28.80 (33.94)                                        
 23 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              5:27.79    5:28.89        
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)     1:37.08 (33.49)     2:11.06 (33.98)
        2:44.63 (33.57)     3:18.11 (33.48)     3:51.43 (33.32)     4:24.49 (33.06)
        4:57.30 (32.81)     5:28.89 (31.59)                                        
 24 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            5:21.01    5:28.97        
                  29.77     1:02.79 (33.02)     1:35.86 (33.07)     2:08.97 (33.11)
        2:42.25 (33.28)     3:15.70 (33.45)     3:49.28 (33.58)     4:22.83 (33.55)
        4:56.09 (33.26)     5:28.97 (32.88)                                        
 25 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.10    5:29.53        
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)     1:33.93 (32.34)     2:07.02 (33.09)
        2:40.26 (33.24)     3:13.93 (33.67)     3:47.88 (33.95)     4:21.95 (34.07)
        4:55.94 (33.99)     5:29.53 (33.59)                                        
 26 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:29.10    5:30.27        
                  29.71     1:02.67 (32.96)     1:36.69 (34.02)     2:10.53 (33.84)
        2:44.55 (34.02)     3:18.71 (34.16)     3:52.14 (33.43)     4:25.44 (33.30)
        4:58.70 (33.26)     5:30.27 (31.57)                                        
 27 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR               NT    5:30.62        
 28 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:23.81    5:31.09        
                  28.71     1:00.93 (32.22)     1:34.36 (33.43)     2:08.07 (33.71)
        2:42.50 (34.43)     3:16.65 (34.15)     3:50.90 (34.25)     4:24.85 (33.95)
        4:58.54 (33.69)     5:31.09 (32.55)                                        
 29 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              5:22.38    5:32.91        
                  29.15     1:01.40 (32.25)     1:35.04 (33.64)     2:08.91 (33.87)
        2:42.69 (33.78)     3:16.55 (33.86)     3:50.79 (34.24)     4:25.04 (34.25)
        4:59.31 (34.27)     5:32.91 (33.60)                                        
 30 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              5:15.99    5:33.05        
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)     1:36.52 (34.03)     2:10.29 (33.77)
        2:43.86 (33.57)     3:17.74 (33.88)     3:51.41 (33.67)     4:25.44 (34.03)
        4:59.73 (34.29)     5:33.05 (33.32)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              5:34.48    5:33.38        
                  29.35     1:01.97 (32.62)     1:35.31 (33.34)     2:08.73 (33.42)
        2:42.12 (33.39)     3:16.01 (33.89)     3:50.26 (34.25)     4:24.84 (34.58)
        4:59.40 (34.56)     5:33.38 (33.98)                                        
 32 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.40    5:33.80        
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:37.80 (34.21)     2:11.15 (33.35)
        2:44.84 (33.69)     3:18.65 (33.81)     3:52.47 (33.82)     4:26.48 (34.01)
        5:00.24 (33.76)     5:33.80 (33.56)                                        
 33 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            5:25.25    5:33.93        
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.55 (33.47)     2:08.82 (33.27)
        2:42.56 (33.74)     3:16.43 (33.87)     3:50.58 (34.15)     4:25.70 (35.12)
        5:00.08 (34.38)     5:33.93 (33.85)                                        
 34 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              5:14.92    5:34.67        
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:36.08 (33.78)     2:10.14 (34.06)
        2:44.30 (34.16)     3:18.39 (34.09)     3:52.29 (33.90)     4:26.17 (33.88)
        5:00.70 (34.53)     5:34.67 (33.97)                                        
 35 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           5:33.23    5:37.31        
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)     1:35.67 (33.80)     2:10.27 (34.60)
        2:45.37 (35.10)     3:20.38 (35.01)     3:56.02 (35.64)     4:30.75 (34.73)
        5:04.97 (34.22)     5:37.31 (32.34)                                        
 36 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:42.57    5:37.55        
                  30.81     1:04.61 (33.80)     1:39.08 (34.47)     2:13.20 (34.12)
        2:47.40 (34.20)     3:21.90 (34.50)     3:56.11 (34.21)     4:30.39 (34.28)
        5:04.51 (34.12)     5:37.55 (33.04)                                        
 37 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:39.20        
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:11.25 (33.87)
        2:45.32 (34.07)     3:19.71 (34.39)     3:54.39 (34.68)     4:29.56 (35.17)
        5:04.68 (35.12)     5:39.20 (34.52)                                        
 38 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:42.49    5:42.82        
                  30.02     1:04.39 (34.37)     1:39.49 (35.10)     2:14.61 (35.12)
        2:49.43 (34.82)     3:24.66 (35.23)     3:59.83 (35.17)     4:34.91 (35.08)
        5:09.19 (34.28)     5:42.82 (33.63)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          5:30.49    5:44.28        
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)     1:37.81 (34.31)     2:12.92 (35.11)
        2:48.18 (35.26)     3:23.64 (35.46)     3:59.28 (35.64)     4:34.75 (35.47)
        5:10.14 (35.39)     5:44.28 (34.14)                                        
 40 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:42.43    5:46.18        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:39.46 (34.79)     2:14.38 (34.92)
        2:49.01 (34.63)     3:24.27 (35.26)     3:59.73 (35.46)     4:35.39 (35.66)
        5:10.77 (35.38)     5:46.18 (35.41)                                        
 41 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:42.32    5:47.26        
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)     1:39.44 (34.92)     2:14.62 (35.18)
        2:50.08 (35.46)     3:25.64 (35.56)     4:01.17 (35.53)     4:37.00 (35.83)
        5:12.69 (35.69)     5:47.26 (34.57)                                        
 42 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:41.74    5:48.03        
                  29.67     1:02.87 (33.20)     1:38.60 (35.73)     2:14.42 (35.82)
        2:50.27 (35.85)     3:25.57 (35.30)     4:01.76 (36.19)     4:38.34 (36.58)
        5:13.37 (35.03)     5:48.03 (34.66)                                        
 43 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              5:34.54    5:48.82        
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.28 (35.50)     2:15.73 (35.45)
        2:51.37 (35.64)     3:27.99 (36.62)     4:04.29 (36.30)     4:40.12 (35.83)
        5:15.04 (34.92)     5:48.82 (33.78)                                        
 44 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              5:55.20    6:28.00        
                  32.59     1:09.39 (36.80)     1:48.08 (38.69)     2:28.22 (40.14)
        3:08.82 (40.60)     3:49.64 (40.82)     4:30.22 (40.58)     5:10.81 (40.59)
      6:28.00 (1:17.19)                                                            
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:54.39  SECT
       18:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE             19:37.30   19:06.94        
                  29.93     1:03.08 (33.15)     1:37.20 (34.12)     2:11.72 (34.52)
        2:46.18 (34.46)     3:21.07 (34.89)     3:55.76 (34.69)     4:30.60 (34.84)
        5:05.69 (35.09)     5:40.89 (35.20)     6:16.10 (35.21)     6:51.35 (35.25)
        7:26.50 (35.15)     8:01.78 (35.28)     8:36.95 (35.17)     9:12.10 (35.15)
                                9:47.27 ( )    10:22.55 (35.28)    10:58.10 (35.55)
       11:33.01 (34.91)    12:08.11 (35.10)    12:42.93 (34.82)    13:18.08 (35.15)
       13:52.97 (34.89)    14:28.05 (35.08)    15:03.21 (35.16)    15:38.37 (35.16)
       16:13.46 (35.09)    16:48.48 (35.02)    17:23.76 (35.28)    17:58.58 (34.82)
     19:06.94 (1:08.36)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:15.31        
                  31.50     1:05.48 (33.98)     1:39.94 (34.46)     2:14.37 (34.43)
        2:49.01 (34.64)     3:23.64 (34.63)     3:58.58 (34.94)     4:34.05 (35.47)
        5:09.29 (35.24)     5:44.58 (35.29)     6:20.23 (35.65)     6:55.45 (35.22)
        7:30.51 (35.06)     8:05.81 (35.30)     8:41.07 (35.26)     9:16.75 (35.68)
                                9:52.32 ( )    10:27.64 (35.32)    11:02.52 (34.88)
       11:37.03 (34.51)    12:11.78 (34.75)    12:46.54 (34.76)    13:21.62 (35.08)
       13:57.30 (35.68)    14:32.69 (35.39)    15:07.63 (34.94)    15:43.34 (35.71)
       16:19.09 (35.75)    16:54.91 (35.82)    17:30.65 (35.74)    18:05.69 (35.04)
     19:15.31 (1:09.62)
  3 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR             19:23.93   19:36.19        
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:38.00 (33.95)     2:12.28 (34.28)
        2:46.59 (34.31)     3:21.11 (34.52)     3:55.38 (34.27)     4:30.41 (35.03)
        5:05.75 (35.34)     5:40.95 (35.20)     6:16.49 (35.54)     6:51.75 (35.26)
        7:26.84 (35.09)     8:02.03 (35.19)     8:37.76 (35.73)     9:12.92 (35.16)
                                9:48.53 ( )    10:24.45 (35.92)    11:00.96 (36.51)
       11:36.90 (35.94)    12:12.80 (35.90)    12:49.15 (36.35)    13:26.64 (37.49)
       14:03.14 (36.50)    14:40.51 (37.37)    15:17.39 (36.88)    15:54.87 (37.48)
       16:32.38 (37.51)    17:09.47 (37.09)    17:46.57 (37.10)    18:23.10 (36.53)
     19:36.19 (1:13.09)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR             21:05.00   19:45.67        
                  32.13     1:07.38 (35.25)     1:42.92 (35.54)     2:18.36 (35.44)
        2:53.90 (35.54)     3:29.39 (35.49)     4:05.43 (36.04)     4:41.33 (35.90)
        5:17.16 (35.83)     5:53.02 (35.86)     6:28.98 (35.96)     7:05.07 (36.09)
        7:40.96 (35.89)     8:17.04 (36.08)     8:52.95 (35.91)     9:28.90 (35.95)
                               10:04.78 ( )    10:40.98 (36.20)    11:17.11 (36.13)
       11:53.55 (36.44)    12:30.02 (36.47)    13:06.29 (36.27)    13:42.32 (36.03)
       14:18.55 (36.23)    14:54.79 (36.24)    15:31.28 (36.49)    16:07.76 (36.48)
       16:44.37 (36.61)    17:21.11 (36.74)    17:57.77 (36.66)    18:34.17 (36.40)
     19:45.67 (1:11.50)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:46.03        
                  30.90     1:05.36 (34.46)     1:40.37 (35.01)     2:15.42 (35.05)
        2:50.82 (35.40)     3:26.47 (35.65)     4:01.84 (35.37)     4:37.46 (35.62)
        5:12.95 (35.49)     5:48.81 (35.86)     6:24.37 (35.56)     7:00.23 (35.86)
        7:36.38 (36.15)     8:12.29 (35.91)     8:48.64 (36.35)     9:24.86 (36.22)
                               10:01.43 ( )    10:37.88 (36.45)    11:14.08 (36.20)
       11:50.27 (36.19)    12:27.11 (36.84)    13:04.33 (37.22)    13:41.30 (36.97)
       14:17.67 (36.37)    14:54.42 (36.75)    15:31.29 (36.87)    16:07.86 (36.57)
       16:44.41 (36.55)    17:21.57 (37.16)    17:58.43 (36.86)    18:34.81 (36.38)
     19:46.03 (1:11.22)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:54.39  SECT
       18:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR           17:03.72   17:12.81 SECT   
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)     1:29.43 (30.78)     2:00.05 (30.62)
        2:31.02 (30.97)     3:02.07 (31.05)     3:33.17 (31.10)     4:04.52 (31.35)
        4:35.75 (31.23)     5:06.93 (31.18)     5:38.00 (31.07)     6:09.36 (31.36)
        6:40.62 (31.26)     7:12.23 (31.61)     7:43.37 (31.14)     8:14.98 (31.61)
        8:46.44 (31.46)     9:17.98 (31.54)     9:49.67 (31.69)    10:21.13 (31.46)
       10:52.39 (31.26)    11:24.07 (31.68)    11:56.95 (32.88)    12:28.87 (31.92)
       13:00.40 (31.53)    13:32.04 (31.64)    14:03.81 (31.77)    14:35.51 (31.70)
       15:07.28 (31.77)    15:38.93 (31.65)    16:10.47 (31.54)    16:41.93 (31.46)
       17:12.81 (30.88)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR             17:03.23   17:29.09 SECT   
                  29.01   1:31.04 (1:02.03)     2:02.44 (31.40)     2:33.64 (31.20)
        3:04.60 (30.96)   4:07.22 (1:02.62)     4:38.84 (31.62)     5:10.43 (31.59)
        5:42.05 (31.62)     6:13.98 (31.93)     6:46.05 (32.07)     7:18.16 (32.11)
        7:50.27 (32.11)     8:22.35 (32.08)     8:54.82 (32.47)     9:26.84 (32.02)
        9:59.09 (32.25)    10:30.97 (31.88)    11:03.44 (32.47)    11:35.66 (32.22)
       12:07.81 (32.15)    12:39.90 (32.09)    13:12.13 (32.23)    13:44.27 (32.14)
       14:16.69 (32.42)    14:48.96 (32.27)    15:20.85 (31.89)    15:53.13 (32.28)
       16:25.12 (31.99)    16:57.24 (32.12)    17:29.11 (31.87)    17:47.36 (18.25)
           17:29.09 ( )
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR             17:26.00   17:35.00 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.20 (31.40)     1:32.26 (32.06)     2:04.01 (31.75)
        2:35.95 (31.94)     3:08.05 (32.10)   4:12.03 (1:03.98)   5:16.21 (1:04.18)
        5:48.63 (32.42)     6:20.42 (31.79)     6:52.17 (31.75)     7:24.38 (32.21)
        7:56.45 (32.07)     8:28.87 (32.42)     9:01.24 (32.37)     9:33.35 (32.11)
       10:05.47 (32.12)    10:37.45 (31.98)    11:09.51 (32.06)    11:41.61 (32.10)
       12:13.94 (32.33)    12:46.06 (32.12)    13:18.32 (32.26)    13:50.47 (32.15)
       14:22.89 (32.42)    14:55.18 (32.29)    15:27.36 (32.18)    15:59.82 (32.46)
       16:32.13 (32.31)    17:04.54 (32.41)    17:35.57 (31.03)        17:35.00 ( )
  4 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR             17:50.97   17:38.89 SECT   
                  28.82     1:00.10 (31.28)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:03.71 (32.04)
        2:35.76 (32.05)     3:07.88 (32.12)     3:39.89 (32.01)     4:11.71 (31.82)
        4:43.85 (32.14)     5:15.86 (32.01)     5:47.84 (31.98)     6:19.57 (31.73)
        6:52.03 (32.46)     7:24.33 (32.30)     7:56.45 (32.12)     8:28.91 (32.46)
        9:01.33 (32.42)     9:33.43 (32.10)    10:05.52 (32.09)    10:37.76 (32.24)
       11:09.86 (32.10)    11:42.55 (32.69)    12:14.86 (32.31)    12:47.65 (32.79)
       13:20.30 (32.65)    13:52.98 (32.68)    14:25.52 (32.54)    14:58.21 (32.69)
       15:30.64 (32.43)    16:03.19 (32.55)    16:35.52 (32.33)    17:07.80 (32.28)
       17:38.89 (31.09)
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR           17:50.00   17:43.23 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:32.83 (31.76)     2:04.92 (32.09)
        2:37.22 (32.30)     3:08.81 (31.59)     3:41.00 (32.19)     4:12.84 (31.84)
        4:45.04 (32.20)     5:17.55 (32.51)     5:49.28 (31.73)     6:21.60 (32.32)
        6:53.64 (32.04)     7:25.78 (32.14)     7:58.24 (32.46)     8:30.46 (32.22)
        9:02.71 (32.25)     9:35.17 (32.46)    10:07.56 (32.39)    10:40.19 (32.63)
       11:12.08 (31.89)    11:44.64 (32.56)    12:17.21 (32.57)    12:49.43 (32.22)
       13:22.04 (32.61)    13:54.64 (32.60)    14:27.20 (32.56)    14:59.91 (32.71)
       15:32.79 (32.88)    16:05.58 (32.79)    16:38.27 (32.69)    17:11.00 (32.73)
       17:43.23 (32.23)
  6 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR             16:40.06   17:52.82 SECT   
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)     1:30.40 (31.14)     2:01.71 (31.31)
        2:32.90 (31.19)     3:04.00 (31.10)     3:35.65 (31.65)     4:08.44 (32.79)
        4:43.66 (35.22)     5:18.11 (34.45)     5:51.13 (33.02)     6:24.40 (33.27)
        6:58.55 (34.15)     7:33.08 (34.53)     8:06.52 (33.44)     8:39.95 (33.43)
        9:14.32 (34.37)     9:48.45 (34.13)    10:21.29 (32.84)    10:53.07 (31.78)
       11:25.23 (32.16)    11:57.49 (32.26)    12:29.09 (31.60)    13:00.99 (31.90)
       13:33.00 (32.01)    14:04.96 (31.96)    14:38.08 (33.12)    15:11.60 (33.52)
       15:43.89 (32.29)    16:16.85 (32.96)    16:49.22 (32.37)    17:21.32 (32.10)
       17:52.82 (31.50)
  7 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR             17:23.66   18:04.83 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:31.69 (31.32)     2:03.37 (31.68)
        2:35.27 (31.90)     3:07.27 (32.00)     3:39.39 (32.12)     4:11.82 (32.43)
        4:44.54 (32.72)     5:17.68 (33.14)     5:50.68 (33.00)     6:23.64 (32.96)
        6:56.56 (32.92)     7:29.45 (32.89)     8:03.02 (33.57)     8:36.05 (33.03)
        9:09.66 (33.61)     9:42.72 (33.06)    10:16.20 (33.48)    10:49.82 (33.62)
       11:23.27 (33.45)    11:56.91 (33.64)    12:29.96 (33.05)    13:03.50 (33.54)
       13:36.75 (33.25)    14:10.63 (33.88)    14:44.59 (33.96)    15:18.82 (34.23)
       15:52.98 (34.16)    16:25.86 (32.88)    16:59.36 (33.50)    17:32.74 (33.38)
       18:04.83 (32.09)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR         17:55.53   18:22.75 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)     1:35.11 (32.64)     2:07.60 (32.49)
        2:40.29 (32.69)     3:13.04 (32.75)     3:46.11 (33.07)     4:19.41 (33.30)
        4:52.91 (33.50)     5:26.44 (33.53)     6:00.26 (33.82)     6:33.91 (33.65)
        7:07.83 (33.92)     7:41.62 (33.79)     8:15.30 (33.68)     8:49.03 (33.73)
        9:22.94 (33.91)     9:57.19 (34.25)    10:31.61 (34.42)    11:05.36 (33.75)
       11:39.11 (33.75)    12:13.30 (34.19)    12:47.14 (33.84)    13:20.90 (33.76)
       13:54.77 (33.87)    14:27.89 (33.12)    15:01.32 (33.43)    15:35.24 (33.92)
       16:09.03 (33.79)    16:42.85 (33.82)    17:16.74 (33.89)  18:22.75 (1:06.01)
Finals
  9 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR            18:03.41   17:58.01 METS   
                  28.45       59.87 (31.42)     1:32.40 (32.53)     2:05.37 (32.97)
        2:38.24 (32.87)     3:10.99 (32.75)     3:43.55 (32.56)     4:16.24 (32.69)
        4:49.05 (32.81)     5:21.78 (32.73)     5:54.73 (32.95)     6:27.68 (32.95)
        7:01.10 (33.42)     7:33.93 (32.83)     8:07.01 (33.08)     8:40.22 (33.21)
        9:13.39 (33.17)     9:46.54 (33.15)    10:19.62 (33.08)    10:52.85 (33.23)
       11:25.40 (32.55)    11:58.10 (32.70)    12:30.88 (32.78)    13:03.84 (32.96)
       13:36.71 (32.87)    14:09.54 (32.83)    14:42.44 (32.90)    15:15.37 (32.93)
       15:48.11 (32.74)    16:20.81 (32.70)    16:53.40 (32.59)    17:26.30 (32.90)
       17:58.01 (31.71)
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR           18:44.78   18:01.62 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:35.48 (32.72)     2:08.18 (32.70)
        2:40.47 (32.29)     3:12.76 (32.29)     3:45.32 (32.56)     4:18.20 (32.88)
        4:51.03 (32.83)     5:23.69 (32.66)     5:56.89 (33.20)     6:29.82 (32.93)
        7:02.52 (32.70)     7:35.78 (33.26)     8:08.67 (32.89)     8:41.25 (32.58)
        9:14.27 (33.02)     9:47.84 (33.57)    10:21.14 (33.30)    10:53.77 (32.63)
       11:26.75 (32.98)    12:00.22 (33.47)    12:33.29 (33.07)    13:07.06 (33.77)
       13:40.09 (33.03)    14:13.43 (33.34)    14:46.92 (33.49)    15:20.08 (33.16)
       15:53.37 (33.29)    16:26.37 (33.00)    16:59.35 (32.98)    17:31.86 (32.51)
       18:01.62 (29.76)
 11 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR           18:35.25   18:01.66 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.52 (31.93)     1:33.92 (32.40)     2:06.12 (32.20)
        2:38.37 (32.25)     3:11.01 (32.64)     3:44.16 (33.15)     4:16.75 (32.59)
        4:49.43 (32.68)     5:22.07 (32.64)     5:54.14 (32.07)     6:26.73 (32.59)
        6:59.75 (33.02)     7:32.88 (33.13)     8:06.10 (33.22)     8:39.16 (33.06)
        9:12.50 (33.34)     9:45.86 (33.36)    10:19.18 (33.32)    10:52.46 (33.28)
       11:25.66 (33.20)    11:58.11 (32.45)    12:30.45 (32.34)    13:02.93 (32.48)
       13:36.14 (33.21)    14:09.56 (33.42)    14:43.23 (33.67)    15:16.13 (32.90)
       15:49.47 (33.34)    16:23.38 (33.91)    16:56.66 (33.28)    17:29.64 (32.98)
       18:01.66 (32.02)
 12 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR           18:35.94   18:04.73 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.44 (32.84)     1:35.01 (32.57)     2:07.75 (32.74)
        2:40.57 (32.82)     3:13.10 (32.53)     3:45.53 (32.43)     4:18.14 (32.61)
        4:50.87 (32.73)     5:23.66 (32.79)     5:56.53 (32.87)     6:29.21 (32.68)
        7:02.01 (32.80)     7:35.27 (33.26)     8:08.19 (32.92)     8:41.37 (33.18)
        9:14.44 (33.07)     9:47.79 (33.35)    10:21.09 (33.30)    10:54.29 (33.20)
       11:27.37 (33.08)    12:00.42 (33.05)    12:33.85 (33.43)    13:07.00 (33.15)
       13:40.11 (33.11)    14:13.52 (33.41)    14:47.05 (33.53)    15:20.35 (33.30)
       15:53.42 (33.07)    16:26.52 (33.10)    16:59.66 (33.14)    17:32.31 (32.65)
       18:04.73 (32.42)
 13 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             18:30.01   18:05.46 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:35.12 (32.88)     2:07.72 (32.60)
        2:40.08 (32.36)     3:12.39 (32.31)     3:44.85 (32.46)     4:17.62 (32.77)
        4:50.76 (33.14)     5:23.50 (32.74)     5:55.97 (32.47)     6:28.84 (32.87)
        7:01.24 (32.40)     7:33.92 (32.68)     8:06.43 (32.51)     8:39.40 (32.97)
        9:12.01 (32.61)     9:44.97 (32.96)    10:17.77 (32.80)    10:50.94 (33.17)
       11:23.91 (32.97)    11:56.92 (33.01)    12:30.15 (33.23)    13:03.74 (33.59)
       13:36.83 (33.09)    14:10.14 (33.31)    14:44.02 (33.88)    15:17.62 (33.60)
       15:51.36 (33.74)    16:25.35 (33.99)    16:59.35 (34.00)    17:33.13 (33.78)
       18:05.46 (32.33)
 14 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR        18:19.64   18:19.83 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.31 (32.69)     2:06.78 (32.47)
      3:12.20 (1:05.42)     3:45.28 (33.08)   4:51.63 (1:06.35)     5:24.82 (33.19)
        5:58.27 (33.45)     6:31.78 (33.51)     7:05.28 (33.50)     7:38.80 (33.52)
        8:12.45 (33.65)     8:46.44 (33.99)     9:19.96 (33.52)     9:53.49 (33.53)
       10:27.36 (33.87)    11:01.42 (34.06)    11:34.83 (33.41)    12:08.70 (33.87)
       12:42.35 (33.65)    13:16.44 (34.09)    13:50.52 (34.08)    14:24.76 (34.24)
       14:58.39 (33.63)    15:32.32 (33.93)    16:06.58 (34.26)    16:40.22 (33.64)
       17:13.78 (33.56)    17:47.21 (33.43)    18:21.68 (34.47)    18:37.11 (15.43)
           18:19.83 ( )
 15 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR             18:04.25   18:24.54 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:34.22 (32.60)     2:07.03 (32.81)
        2:40.39 (33.36)     3:13.41 (33.02)     3:46.15 (32.74)     4:18.82 (32.67)
        4:51.95 (33.13)     5:25.26 (33.31)     5:58.69 (33.43)     6:32.04 (33.35)
        7:05.41 (33.37)     7:39.09 (33.68)     8:12.76 (33.67)     8:46.64 (33.88)
        9:20.40 (33.76)     9:54.12 (33.72)    10:27.96 (33.84)    11:02.08 (34.12)
       11:36.37 (34.29)    12:10.43 (34.06)    12:44.49 (34.06)    13:18.78 (34.29)
       13:52.90 (34.12)    14:26.89 (33.99)    15:01.12 (34.23)    15:35.22 (34.10)
       16:09.39 (34.17)    16:43.75 (34.36)    17:17.76 (34.01)    17:51.61 (33.85)
       18:24.54 (32.93)
 16 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR           18:36.00   18:25.86 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)     1:35.97 (33.34)     2:09.37 (33.40)
        2:42.58 (33.21)     3:16.31 (33.73)     3:50.00 (33.69)     4:22.89 (32.89)
        4:56.34 (33.45)     5:30.19 (33.85)     6:03.58 (33.39)     6:36.92 (33.34)
        7:10.58 (33.66)     7:44.52 (33.94)     8:18.38 (33.86)     8:51.91 (33.53)
        9:25.60 (33.69)     9:59.15 (33.55)    10:32.79 (33.64)    11:06.39 (33.60)
       11:39.94 (33.55)    12:13.80 (33.86)    12:47.21 (33.41)    13:20.93 (33.72)
       13:54.67 (33.74)    14:28.67 (34.00)    15:02.82 (34.15)    15:36.93 (34.11)
       16:10.78 (33.85)    16:44.61 (33.83)    17:18.86 (34.25)    17:52.91 (34.05)
       18:25.86 (32.95)
 17 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR           18:15.00   18:31.96 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)     1:32.67 (32.21)     2:05.55 (32.88)
        2:38.52 (32.97)     3:11.74 (33.22)     3:45.28 (33.54)     4:18.99 (33.71)
        4:52.91 (33.92)     5:26.90 (33.99)     6:00.61 (33.71)     6:34.67 (34.06)
        7:08.77 (34.10)     7:43.12 (34.35)     8:17.39 (34.27)     8:51.50 (34.11)
        9:25.88 (34.38)    10:00.55 (34.67)    10:34.95 (34.40)    11:09.18 (34.23)
       11:43.54 (34.36)    12:18.13 (34.59)    12:52.55 (34.42)    13:26.53 (33.98)
       14:00.58 (34.05)    14:34.78 (34.20)    15:09.07 (34.29)    15:42.88 (33.81)
       16:16.82 (33.94)    16:50.77 (33.95)    17:24.75 (33.98)    17:58.24 (33.49)
       18:31.96 (33.72)
 18 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR           18:45.00   18:45.00 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.13 (32.94)     1:36.97 (33.84)     2:10.66 (33.69)
        2:44.44 (33.78)     3:18.54 (34.10)     3:53.01 (34.47)     4:27.22 (34.21)
        5:01.24 (34.02)     5:35.51 (34.27)     6:09.70 (34.19)     6:43.74 (34.04)
        7:17.76 (34.02)     7:51.92 (34.16)     8:26.22 (34.30)     9:00.51 (34.29)
        9:34.83 (34.32)    10:09.18 (34.35)    10:43.41 (34.23)    11:17.82 (34.41)
       11:52.14 (34.32)    12:26.59 (34.45)    13:01.18 (34.59)    13:35.68 (34.50)
       14:10.27 (34.59)    14:44.82 (34.55)    15:19.39 (34.57)    15:53.92 (34.53)
       16:28.50 (34.58)    17:03.03 (34.53)    17:37.19 (34.16)    18:11.34 (34.15)
       18:45.00 (33.66)
 19 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR        18:28.88   18:56.98        
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)     1:36.73 (33.57)     2:10.57 (33.84)
        2:44.82 (34.25)     3:19.19 (34.37)     3:53.67 (34.48)     4:28.44 (34.77)
        5:03.43 (34.99)     5:38.03 (34.60)     6:12.41 (34.38)     6:47.16 (34.75)
        7:21.76 (34.60)     7:56.30 (34.54)     8:30.88 (34.58)     9:05.69 (34.81)
        9:40.34 (34.65)    10:14.98 (34.64)    10:49.81 (34.83)    11:24.88 (35.07)
       11:59.76 (34.88)    12:34.74 (34.98)    13:09.92 (35.18)    13:45.19 (35.27)
       14:20.36 (35.17)    14:55.06 (34.70)    15:29.98 (34.92)    16:04.89 (34.91)
       16:40.04 (35.15)    17:14.72 (34.68)    17:49.43 (34.71)    18:23.48 (34.05)
       18:56.98 (33.50)
 20 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR             18:47.73   19:00.02        
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:34.56 (33.25)     2:08.56 (34.00)
        2:42.49 (33.93)     3:16.75 (34.26)     3:51.46 (34.71)     4:26.21 (34.75)
        5:01.41 (35.20)     5:36.37 (34.96)     6:11.36 (34.99)     6:46.41 (35.05)
        7:21.61 (35.20)     7:56.77 (35.16)     8:31.84 (35.07)     9:07.37 (35.53)
        9:42.65 (35.28)    10:17.36 (34.71)    10:52.60 (35.24)    11:27.41 (34.81)
       12:02.49 (35.08)    12:38.20 (35.71)    13:13.68 (35.48)    13:48.96 (35.28)
       14:24.07 (35.11)    14:59.26 (35.19)    15:34.49 (35.23)    16:08.61 (34.12)
       16:43.98 (35.37)    17:19.12 (35.14)    17:53.51 (34.39)    18:28.20 (34.69)
       19:00.02 (31.82)
 21 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR              19:34.08   19:00.12        
                  29.95     1:02.97 (33.02)     1:36.81 (33.84)     2:10.87 (34.06)
        2:45.38 (34.51)     3:20.22 (34.84)     3:54.90 (34.68)     4:29.98 (35.08)
        5:05.35 (35.37)     5:40.16 (34.81)     6:14.92 (34.76)     6:50.08 (35.16)
        7:24.95 (34.87)     8:00.02 (35.07)     8:35.11 (35.09)     9:10.51 (35.40)
        9:45.11 (34.60)    10:20.24 (35.13)    10:55.64 (35.40)    11:30.58 (34.94)
       12:05.48 (34.90)    12:40.44 (34.96)    13:16.11 (35.67)    13:50.58 (34.47)
       14:25.13 (34.55)    14:59.90 (34.77)    15:34.42 (34.52)    16:09.21 (34.79)
       16:43.89 (34.68)    17:18.63 (34.74)    17:52.77 (34.14)    18:27.06 (34.29)
       19:00.12 (33.06)
 22 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR             18:22.63   19:10.80        
                  29.98     1:02.33 (32.35)     1:34.86 (32.53)     2:07.89 (33.03)
        2:41.21 (33.32)     3:15.07 (33.86)     3:49.01 (33.94)     4:23.63 (34.62)
        4:58.46 (34.83)     5:33.68 (35.22)     6:08.39 (34.71)     6:42.55 (34.16)
        7:17.12 (34.57)     7:52.79 (35.67)     8:26.70 (33.91)     9:03.27 (36.57)
        9:39.30 (36.03)    10:15.50 (36.20)    10:51.54 (36.04)    11:27.72 (36.18)
       12:03.89 (36.17)    12:39.90 (36.01)    13:15.92 (36.02)    13:52.04 (36.12)
       14:27.88 (35.84)    15:03.98 (36.10)    15:39.48 (35.50)    16:15.58 (36.10)
       16:50.61 (35.03)    17:24.70 (34.09)    18:00.51 (35.81)    18:36.76 (36.25)
       19:10.80 (34.04)
 -- Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR        19:05.83         DQ        
                                  30.34 ( )                                        
            1:03.77 ( )                             1:37.51 ( )                    
                                2:11.41 ( )                             2:45.04 ( )
                                                    3:18.99 ( )                    
            3:53.22 ( )                                                 4:27.23 ( )
                                5:01.27 ( )                                        
            5:35.58 ( )                             6:10.15 ( )                    
                                6:44.95 ( )                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  SECT
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR               59.96    1:00.45 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:01.10    1:02.12 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.12 (32.51)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:02.30 METS   
                  30.37     1:02.30 (31.93)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:02.85 METS   
                  30.85     1:02.85 (32.00)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.97    1:04.30        
                  31.40     1:04.30 (32.90)                                        
  6 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:04.37        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)                                        
  7 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:04.82    1:05.25        
                  31.71     1:05.25 (33.54)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.80    1:06.07        
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.46    1:04.25        
                  30.57     1:04.25 (33.68)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:07.41        
                  32.50     1:07.41 (34.91)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:06.83    1:07.65        
                  33.05     1:07.65 (34.60)                                        
 12 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:09.00    1:08.86        
                  33.78     1:08.86 (35.08)                                        
 13 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:10.78        
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:10.61    1:11.09        
                  34.96     1:11.09 (36.13)                                        
 15 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.46        
                  34.79     1:12.46 (37.67)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:01.45                   
                  29.96     1:01.45 (31.49)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:01.97                   
                  30.69     1:01.97 (31.28)                                        
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:02.43                   
                  30.45     1:02.43 (31.98)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:04.42                   
                  31.38     1:04.42 (33.04)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.45                   
                  31.79     1:04.45 (32.66)                                        
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:04.46                   
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)                                        
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:04.78                   
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:05.00                   
                  32.01     1:05.00 (32.99)                                        
 18 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:05.50                   
                  32.07     1:05.50 (33.43)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              1:06.29                   
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 20 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:06.38                   
                  32.28     1:06.38 (34.10)                                        
 21 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.40                   
                  31.97     1:06.40 (34.43)                                        
 22 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:06.54                   
                  32.33     1:06.54 (34.21)                                        
 23 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.56                   
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.65                   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.93                   
                  32.84     1:06.93 (34.09)                                        
 27 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:07.08                   
                  32.78     1:07.08 (34.30)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            1:07.29                   
                  32.65     1:07.29 (34.64)                                        
 30 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:07.50                   
                  32.95     1:07.50 (34.55)                                        
 31 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.93                   
                  32.79     1:07.93 (35.14)                                        
 32 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.94                   
                  33.08     1:07.94 (34.86)                                        
 33 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:08.05                   
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 34 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR              1:08.09                   
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
 35 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              1:08.52                   
                  34.01     1:08.52 (34.51)                                        
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.62                   
                  32.97     1:08.62 (35.65)                                        
 37 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71                   
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)                                        
 38 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              1:08.75                   
                  32.83     1:08.75 (35.92)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.02                   
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
 42 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54                   
                  34.06     1:09.54 (35.48)                                        
 43 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.69                   
                  33.29     1:09.69 (36.40)                                        
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.81                   
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)                                        
 45 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.01                   
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)                                        
 46 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              1:10.06                   
                  34.68     1:10.06 (35.38)                                        
 47 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.33                   
                  34.61     1:10.33 (35.72)                                        
 49 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.77                   
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 50 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:11.02                   
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
 51 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.44                   
                  35.03     1:11.44 (36.41)                                        
 52 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.80                   
                  35.10     1:11.80 (36.70)                                        
 53 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.06                   
                  34.76     1:12.06 (37.30)                                        
 54 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:12.11                   
                  35.34     1:12.11 (36.77)                                        
 55 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:12.54                   
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)                                        
 56 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:12.89                   
                  34.99     1:12.89 (37.90)                                        
 57 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.08                   
                  36.07     1:13.08 (37.01)                                        
 59 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:13.64                   
                  35.17     1:13.64 (38.47)                                        
 60 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:13.68                   
                  35.36     1:13.68 (38.32)                                        
 61 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:13.86                   
                  35.85     1:13.86 (38.01)                                        
 62 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20                   
                  34.59     1:14.20 (39.61)                                        
 63 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.34                   
                  37.00     1:14.34 (37.34)                                        
 64 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.46                   
                  35.73     1:14.46 (38.73)                                        
 65 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.05                   
                  35.64     1:15.05 (39.41)                                        
 66 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21                   
                  36.68     1:16.21 (39.53)                                        
 67 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:16.42                   
 68 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.52                   
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)                                        
 69 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.69                   
                  38.37     1:17.69 (39.32)                                        
 70 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04                   
                  38.69     1:18.04 (39.35)                                        
 71 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.02                   
                  38.71     1:19.02 (40.31)                                        
 72 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.04                   
                  38.82     1:19.04 (40.22)                                        
 73 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:19.42                   
                  38.44     1:19.42 (40.98)                                        
 74 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.49                   
                  38.49     1:19.49 (41.00)                                        
 75 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:20.09                   
                  39.38     1:20.09 (40.71)                                        
 76 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.66                   
                  39.60     1:22.66 (43.06)                                        
 77 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:24.81                   
                  39.82     1:24.81 (44.99)                                        
 78 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:27.69                   
                  42.83     1:27.69 (44.86)                                        
 -- Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR       DQ                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  SECT
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:00.99      59.96 qSECT  
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            58.51    1:00.39 qMETS  
                  28.78     1:00.39 (31.61)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.46    1:01.10 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:01.10 (31.49)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              56.74    1:01.45 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:01.45 (31.49)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              59.52    1:01.97 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:01.97 (31.28)                                        
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR              58.28    1:02.43 qMETS  
                  30.45     1:02.43 (31.98)                                        
  7 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.77    1:02.80 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:02.80 (32.28)                                        
  8 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:03.97 qMETS  
                  31.40     1:03.97 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:02.09    1:04.42 q      
                  31.38     1:04.42 (33.04)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:04.45 q      
                  31.79     1:04.45 (32.66)                                        
 11 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              59.74    1:04.46 q      
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)                                        
 12 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.29    1:04.65 q      
                  31.58     1:04.65 (33.07)                                        
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:04.40    1:04.78 q      
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
 14 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.82 q      
                  31.57     1:04.82 (33.25)                                        
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:04.09    1:05.00 q      
                  32.01     1:05.00 (32.99)                                        
 16 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:05.41 q      
                  30.99     1:05.41 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:04.16    1:05.46        
                  31.75     1:05.46 (33.71)                                        
 18 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.08    1:05.50        
                  32.07     1:05.50 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              1:05.11    1:06.29        
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 20 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:04.26    1:06.38        
                  32.28     1:06.38 (34.10)                                        
 21 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:06.40        
                  31.97     1:06.40 (34.43)                                        
 22 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:07.06    1:06.54        
                  32.33     1:06.54 (34.21)                                        
 23 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:06.56        
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:06.65        
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
 25 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:06.83        
                  32.49     1:06.83 (34.34)                                        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:06.93        
                  32.84     1:06.93 (34.09)                                        
 27 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            1:04.19    1:07.08        
                  32.78     1:07.08 (34.30)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:07.29        
                  32.65     1:07.29 (34.64)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:07.37        
                  32.62     1:07.37 (34.75)                                        
 30 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.50        
                  32.95     1:07.50 (34.55)                                        
 31 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.52    1:07.93        
                  32.79     1:07.93 (35.14)                                        
 32 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.41    1:07.94        
                  33.08     1:07.94 (34.86)                                        
 33 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:08.05        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 34 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.09        
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
 35 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              1:06.63    1:08.52        
                  34.01     1:08.52 (34.51)                                        
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:08.62        
                  32.97     1:08.62 (35.65)                                        
 37 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:08.71        
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)                                        
 38 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:08.75        
                  32.83     1:08.75 (35.92)                                        
 39 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:08.98        
                  33.35     1:08.98 (35.63)                                        
 40 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:08.92    1:09.00        
                  34.00     1:09.00 (35.00)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.53    1:09.02        
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
 42 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.54        
                  34.06     1:09.54 (35.48)                                        
 43 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:09.69        
                  33.29     1:09.69 (36.40)                                        
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.12    1:09.81        
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)                                        
 45 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:10.01        
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)                                        
 46 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.06        
                  34.68     1:10.06 (35.38)                                        
 47 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:10.33        
                  34.61     1:10.33 (35.72)                                        
 48 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:09.61    1:10.61        
                  34.50     1:10.61 (36.11)                                        
 49 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.29    1:10.77        
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 50 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:12.42    1:11.02        
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
 51 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.86    1:11.44        
                  35.03     1:11.44 (36.41)                                        
 52 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:11.80        
                  35.10     1:11.80 (36.70)                                        
 53 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:12.06        
                  34.76     1:12.06 (37.30)                                        
 54 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:12.11        
                  35.34     1:12.11 (36.77)                                        
 55 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:10.87    1:12.54        
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)                                        
 56 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:11.48    1:12.89        
                  34.99     1:12.89 (37.90)                                        
 57 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.08        
                  36.07     1:13.08 (37.01)                                        
 58 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:13.57        
                  35.76     1:13.57 (37.81)                                        
 59 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:13.64        
                  35.17     1:13.64 (38.47)                                        
 60 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:13.68        
                  35.36     1:13.68 (38.32)                                        
 61 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:14.56    1:13.86        
                  35.85     1:13.86 (38.01)                                        
 62 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.89    1:14.20        
                  34.59     1:14.20 (39.61)                                        
 63 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.34        
                  37.00     1:14.34 (37.34)                                        
 64 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.23    1:14.46        
                  35.73     1:14.46 (38.73)                                        
 65 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.85    1:15.05        
                  35.64     1:15.05 (39.41)                                        
 66 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.38    1:16.21        
                  36.68     1:16.21 (39.53)                                        
 67 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:12.56    1:16.42        
 68 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:16.52        
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)                                        
 69 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:17.69        
                  38.37     1:17.69 (39.32)                                        
 70 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:18.04        
                  38.69     1:18.04 (39.35)                                        
 71 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:19.02        
                  38.71     1:19.02 (40.31)                                        
 72 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:19.04        
                  38.82     1:19.04 (40.22)                                        
 73 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:18.39    1:19.42        
                  38.44     1:19.42 (40.98)                                        
 74 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:19.49        
                  38.49     1:19.49 (41.00)                                        
 75 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:20.09        
                  39.38     1:20.09 (40.71)                                        
 76 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.51    1:22.66        
                  39.60     1:22.66 (43.06)                                        
 77 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:24.81        
                  39.82     1:24.81 (44.99)                                        
 78 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:27.69        
                  42.83     1:27.69 (44.86)                                        
 -- Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.65         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:10.39  SECT
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:27.15    2:33.74        
                  35.43     1:13.31 (37.88)     1:53.93 (40.62)     2:33.74 (39.81)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.39  SECT
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:10.98    2:09.35 SECT   
                  29.74     1:02.66 (32.92)     1:36.06 (33.40)     2:09.35 (33.29)
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:11.90    2:09.35 SECT   
                  31.05     1:03.51 (32.46)     1:36.17 (32.66)     2:09.35 (33.18)
  3 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:08.99    2:09.67 SECT   
                  31.02     1:03.88 (32.86)     1:37.01 (33.13)     2:09.67 (32.66)
  4 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:11.39 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:37.52 (33.92)     2:11.39 (33.87)
  5 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:09.85    2:11.64 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.59 (33.43)     1:38.73 (34.14)     2:11.64 (32.91)
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.75    2:12.03 METS   
                  35.33     1:03.39 (28.06)     1:25.53 (22.14)     2:12.03 (46.50)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:17.02        
                  30.11     1:04.04 (33.93)     1:40.00 (35.96)     2:17.02 (37.02)
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:19.86        
                  31.48     1:06.09 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.52)     2:19.86 (37.25)
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:13.92    2:11.65 METS   
                  31.79                             1:05.16 ( )     1:38.55 (33.39)
        2:11.65 (33.10)                                                            
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.83    2:14.21 METS   
                  31.16                             1:04.92 ( )     1:40.08 (35.16)
        2:14.21 (34.13)                                                            
 11 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:15.29    2:14.38 METS   
                  31.81                             1:05.71 ( )     1:40.23 (34.52)
        2:14.38 (34.15)                                                            
 12 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR             2:16.02    2:14.50 METS   
                  32.30                             1:06.43 ( )     1:40.22 (33.79)
        2:14.50 (34.28)                                                            
 13 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:16.35    2:15.28 METS   
                  32.09   2:15.28 (1:43.19)                                        
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:17.10        
                  31.40                             1:06.36 ( )     1:41.94 (35.58)
        2:17.10 (35.16)                                                            
 15 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.46    2:17.44        
                  32.84                             1:07.77 ( )     1:42.90 (35.13)
        2:17.44 (34.54)                                                            
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:15.76    2:18.22        
                  32.49                             1:06.88 ( )     1:42.36 (35.48)
        2:18.22 (35.86)                                                            
Preliminaries
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:14.65                   
                  31.12     1:05.02 (33.90)     1:39.69 (34.67)     2:14.65 (34.96)
 18 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:17.01                   
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)     1:41.90 (35.22)     2:17.01 (35.11)
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:17.08                   
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:42.89 (36.09)     2:17.08 (34.19)
 20 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.27                   
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)     1:41.87 (35.27)     2:17.27 (35.40)
 21 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:17.66                   
                  33.02     1:08.01 (34.99)     1:43.08 (35.07)     2:17.66 (34.58)
 22 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.83                   
                  32.39     1:06.91 (34.52)     1:42.53 (35.62)     2:17.83 (35.30)
 23 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.97                   
                  32.79     1:07.46 (34.67)     1:42.96 (35.50)     2:17.97 (35.01)
 24 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.11                   
                  32.64     1:07.56 (34.92)     1:43.34 (35.78)     2:18.11 (34.77)
 25 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.14                   
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)     1:42.94 (35.24)     2:18.14 (35.20)
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:18.68                   
                  31.94     1:06.21 (34.27)     1:42.20 (35.99)     2:18.68 (36.48)
 27 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.02                   
                  32.09     1:07.07 (34.98)     1:43.05 (35.98)     2:19.02 (35.97)
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:19.76                   
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)     1:44.22 (36.09)     2:19.76 (35.54)
 29 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.22                   
                  33.26     1:08.70 (35.44)     1:44.60 (35.90)     2:20.22 (35.62)
 30 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:20.43                   
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)     1:44.46 (35.99)     2:20.43 (35.97)
 31 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:20.45                   
                  33.04     1:08.74 (35.70)     1:44.84 (36.10)     2:20.45 (35.61)
 32 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:20.53                   
                  33.66     1:09.66 (36.00)     1:45.92 (36.26)     2:20.53 (34.61)
 33 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:21.25                   
                  33.38     1:08.77 (35.39)     1:45.14 (36.37)     2:21.25 (36.11)
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.26                   
                  34.33     1:09.83 (35.50)     1:45.73 (35.90)     2:21.26 (35.53)
 35 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.34                   
                  33.81     1:09.41 (35.60)     1:45.19 (35.78)     2:21.34 (36.15)
 36 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:21.41                   
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)     1:45.63 (36.71)     2:21.41 (35.78)
 37 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:21.52                   
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)     1:45.93 (36.53)     2:21.52 (35.59)
 38 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:21.66                   
                  34.32     1:10.71 (36.39)     1:46.85 (36.14)     2:21.66 (34.81)
 39 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.73                   
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)     1:45.12 (35.72)     2:21.73 (36.61)
 40 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.23                   
                  33.53     1:09.41 (35.88)     1:45.89 (36.48)     2:22.23 (36.34)
 41 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.42                   
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:45.42 (36.63)     2:22.42 (37.00)
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:23.07                   
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)     1:47.63 (36.51)     2:23.07 (35.44)
 43 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.64                   
                  33.62     1:09.75 (36.13)     1:46.88 (37.13)     2:23.64 (36.76)
 44 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.11                   
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)     1:47.38 (37.35)     2:24.11 (36.73)
 45 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              2:24.28                   
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:48.00 (38.69)     2:24.28 (36.28)
 46 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:24.30                   
                  34.43     1:10.99 (36.56)     1:47.66 (36.67)     2:24.30 (36.64)
 47 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.42                   
                  33.49     1:09.73 (36.24)     1:47.49 (37.76)     2:24.42 (36.93)
 48 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:25.04                   
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     1:48.58 (37.72)     2:25.04 (36.46)
 49 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:25.12                   
                  35.43     1:12.16 (36.73)     1:49.18 (37.02)     2:25.12 (35.94)
 50 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.21                   
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)     1:48.15 (37.26)     2:25.21 (37.06)
 51 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:25.30                   
                  33.78     1:10.46 (36.68)     1:47.94 (37.48)     2:25.30 (37.36)
 52 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.89                   
                  33.35     1:10.04 (36.69)     1:48.49 (38.45)     2:25.89 (37.40)
 53 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:25.92                   
                  34.08     1:11.69 (37.61)     1:49.35 (37.66)     2:25.92 (36.57)
 54 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28                   
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)     1:47.35 (36.94)     2:26.28 (38.93)
 55 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:26.52                   
                  33.69     1:11.08 (37.39)     1:49.10 (38.02)     2:26.52 (37.42)
 56 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:27.31                   
                  35.36     1:12.72 (37.36)     1:50.87 (38.15)     2:27.31 (36.44)
 57 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:27.96                   
                  35.17     1:12.11 (36.94)     1:50.08 (37.97)     2:27.96 (37.88)
 58 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:28.17                   
                  34.62     1:11.65 (37.03)     1:50.20 (38.55)     2:28.17 (37.97)
 59 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.92                   
                  35.50     1:12.97 (37.47)     1:51.12 (38.15)     2:28.92 (37.80)
 60 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:29.28                   
                  36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)     1:53.00 (37.35)     2:29.28 (36.28)
 61 Nicholas, Kristen L       13 UNNYS-MR             2:29.54                   
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)     1:49.99 (38.76)     2:29.54 (39.55)
 62 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.02                   
                  35.39     1:14.40 (39.01)     1:52.56 (38.16)     2:30.02 (37.46)
 63 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.69                   
                  35.56     1:13.86 (38.30)     1:52.57 (38.71)     2:30.69 (38.12)
 64 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.27                   
                  36.30     1:14.35 (38.05)     1:53.41 (39.06)     2:31.27 (37.86)
 65 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.30                   
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)     1:52.88 (39.32)     2:32.30 (39.42)
 66 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.69                   
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)     1:52.46 (40.17)     2:32.69 (40.23)
 67 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:32.84                   
                  34.47     1:11.70 (37.23)     1:49.40 (37.70)     2:32.84 (43.44)
 68 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              2:36.82                   
                  36.29     1:16.19 (39.90)     1:57.80 (41.61)     2:36.82 (39.02)
 69 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96                   
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)     1:56.30 (40.81)     2:36.96 (40.66)
 70 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.13                   
                  36.37     1:16.73 (40.36)     1:58.82 (42.09)     2:38.13 (39.31)
 71 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              2:39.05                   
                  36.53     1:16.19 (39.66)     1:57.78 (41.59)     2:39.05 (41.27)
 72 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.86                   
                  39.00     1:20.42 (41.42)     2:03.20 (42.78)     2:44.86 (41.66)
 73 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.88                   
                  37.31     1:18.76 (41.45)     2:01.38 (42.62)     2:45.88 (44.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.39  SECT
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:01.54    2:08.99 qSECT  
                  30.91     1:03.46 (32.55)     1:36.21 (32.75)     2:08.99 (32.78)
  2 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:10.94    2:09.81 qSECT  
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.99 (34.06)     2:09.81 (32.82)
  3 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:06.87    2:09.85 qSECT  
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)     1:37.18 (33.82)     2:09.85 (32.67)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:12.46    2:10.75 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)     1:36.73 (34.21)     2:10.75 (34.02)
  5 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:11.48    2:10.98 qMETS  
                  30.10     1:03.07 (32.97)     1:37.57 (34.50)     2:10.98 (33.41)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:05.35    2:11.90 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:05.43 (33.80)     1:38.49 (33.06)     2:11.90 (33.41)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.22    2:12.75 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:05.06 (33.96)     1:39.54 (34.48)     2:12.75 (33.21)
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:13.57 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)     1:38.19 (34.18)     2:13.57 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:13.83    2:13.92 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)     1:39.71 (34.41)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:02.81    2:14.65 qMETS  
                  31.12     1:05.02 (33.90)     1:39.69 (34.67)     2:14.65 (34.96)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:14.71 qMETS  
                  30.90     1:05.01 (34.11)     1:39.94 (34.93)     2:14.71 (34.77)
 12 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:15.84    2:15.29 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:05.74 (33.92)     1:40.69 (34.95)     2:15.29 (34.60)
 13 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:13.28    2:15.76 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:06.98 (34.49)     1:41.66 (34.68)     2:15.76 (34.10)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:15.83 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:05.86 (34.33)     1:40.67 (34.81)     2:15.83 (35.16)
 15 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UN-TV-MR             2:25.32    2:16.02 qMETS  
                  32.88     1:07.50 (34.62)     1:41.73 (34.23)     2:16.02 (34.29)
 16 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:14.70    2:16.35 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:05.96 (34.21)     1:41.56 (35.60)     2:16.35 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.40    2:16.46 METS   
                  32.86     1:07.50 (34.64)     1:43.00 (35.50)     2:16.46 (33.46)
 18 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.73    2:17.01        
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)     1:41.90 (35.22)     2:17.01 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:17.08        
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:42.89 (36.09)     2:17.08 (34.19)
 20 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:17.27        
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)     1:41.87 (35.27)     2:17.27 (35.40)
 21 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:16.29    2:17.66        
                  33.02     1:08.01 (34.99)     1:43.08 (35.07)     2:17.66 (34.58)
 22 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    2:17.83        
                  32.39     1:06.91 (34.52)     1:42.53 (35.62)     2:17.83 (35.30)
 23 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:17.97        
                  32.79     1:07.46 (34.67)     1:42.96 (35.50)     2:17.97 (35.01)
 24 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.97    2:18.11        
                  32.64     1:07.56 (34.92)     1:43.34 (35.78)     2:18.11 (34.77)
 25 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.36    2:18.14        
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)     1:42.94 (35.24)     2:18.14 (35.20)
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:18.68        
                  31.94     1:06.21 (34.27)     1:42.20 (35.99)     2:18.68 (36.48)
 27 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.69    2:19.02        
                  32.09     1:07.07 (34.98)     1:43.05 (35.98)     2:19.02 (35.97)
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.25    2:19.76        
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)     1:44.22 (36.09)     2:19.76 (35.54)
 29 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.23    2:20.22        
                  33.26     1:08.70 (35.44)     1:44.60 (35.90)     2:20.22 (35.62)
 30 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:19.55    2:20.43        
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)     1:44.46 (35.99)     2:20.43 (35.97)
 31 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:20.45        
                  33.04     1:08.74 (35.70)     1:44.84 (36.10)     2:20.45 (35.61)
 32 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:26.48    2:20.53        
                  33.66     1:09.66 (36.00)     1:45.92 (36.26)     2:20.53 (34.61)
 33 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            2:20.43    2:21.25        
                  33.38     1:08.77 (35.39)     1:45.14 (36.37)     2:21.25 (36.11)
 34 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.45    2:21.26        
                  34.33     1:09.83 (35.50)     1:45.73 (35.90)     2:21.26 (35.53)
 35 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.35    2:21.34        
                  33.81     1:09.41 (35.60)     1:45.19 (35.78)     2:21.34 (36.15)
 36 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:21.67    2:21.41        
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)     1:45.63 (36.71)     2:21.41 (35.78)
 37 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:22.31    2:21.52        
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)     1:45.93 (36.53)     2:21.52 (35.59)
 38 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.66        
                  34.32     1:10.71 (36.39)     1:46.85 (36.14)     2:21.66 (34.81)
 39 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:21.73        
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)     1:45.12 (35.72)     2:21.73 (36.61)
 40 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.33    2:22.23        
                  33.53     1:09.41 (35.88)     1:45.89 (36.48)     2:22.23 (36.34)
 41 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:22.42        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:45.42 (36.63)     2:22.42 (37.00)
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:23.07        
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)     1:47.63 (36.51)     2:23.07 (35.44)
 43 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.18    2:23.64        
                  33.62     1:09.75 (36.13)     1:46.88 (37.13)     2:23.64 (36.76)
 44 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.75    2:24.11        
                  33.67     1:10.03 (36.36)     1:47.38 (37.35)     2:24.11 (36.73)
 45 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              2:26.34    2:24.28        
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:48.00 (38.69)     2:24.28 (36.28)
 46 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:23.72    2:24.30        
                  34.43     1:10.99 (36.56)     1:47.66 (36.67)     2:24.30 (36.64)
 47 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:24.42        
                  33.49     1:09.73 (36.24)     1:47.49 (37.76)     2:24.42 (36.93)
 48 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:25.92    2:25.04        
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     1:48.58 (37.72)     2:25.04 (36.46)
 49 Wais, Ashleigh Q          16 NYCC-MR              2:25.25    2:25.12        
                  35.43     1:12.16 (36.73)     1:49.18 (37.02)     2:25.12 (35.94)
 50 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:25.21        
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)     1:48.15 (37.26)     2:25.21 (37.06)
 51 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:22.05    2:25.30        
                  33.78     1:10.46 (36.68)     1:47.94 (37.48)     2:25.30 (37.36)
 52 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.35    2:25.89        
                  33.35     1:10.04 (36.69)     1:48.49 (38.45)     2:25.89 (37.40)
 53 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:27.99    2:25.92        
                  34.08     1:11.69 (37.61)     1:49.35 (37.66)     2:25.92 (36.57)
 54 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:26.28        
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)     1:47.35 (36.94)     2:26.28 (38.93)
 55 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:25.37    2:26.52        
                  33.69     1:11.08 (37.39)     1:49.10 (38.02)     2:26.52 (37.42)
 56 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:33.74    2:27.31        
                  35.36     1:12.72 (37.36)     1:50.87 (38.15)     2:27.31 (36.44)
 57 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:27.96        
                  35.17     1:12.11 (36.94)     1:50.08 (37.97)     2:27.96 (37.88)
 58 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:33.43    2:28.17        
                  34.62     1:11.65 (37.03)     1:50.20 (38.55)     2:28.17 (37.97)
 59 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:28.92        
                  35.50     1:12.97 (37.47)     1:51.12 (38.15)     2:28.92 (37.80)
 60 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:34.99    2:29.28        
                  36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)     1:53.00 (37.35)     2:29.28 (36.28)
 61 Nicholas, Kristen L       13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:29.54        
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)     1:49.99 (38.76)     2:29.54 (39.55)
 62 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.94    2:30.02        
                  35.39     1:14.40 (39.01)     1:52.56 (38.16)     2:30.02 (37.46)
 63 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:30.69        
                  35.56     1:13.86 (38.30)     1:52.57 (38.71)     2:30.69 (38.12)
 64 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:31.27        
                  36.30     1:14.35 (38.05)     1:53.41 (39.06)     2:31.27 (37.86)
 65 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.26    2:32.30        
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)     1:52.88 (39.32)     2:32.30 (39.42)
 66 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:32.69        
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)     1:52.46 (40.17)     2:32.69 (40.23)
 67 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:32.84        
                  34.47     1:11.70 (37.23)     1:49.40 (37.70)     2:32.84 (43.44)
 68 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              2:41.01    2:36.82        
                  36.29     1:16.19 (39.90)     1:57.80 (41.61)     2:36.82 (39.02)
 69 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.15    2:36.96        
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)     1:56.30 (40.81)     2:36.96 (40.66)
 70 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.29    2:38.13        
                  36.37     1:16.73 (40.36)     1:58.82 (42.09)     2:38.13 (39.31)
 71 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR              2:43.99    2:39.05        
                  36.53     1:16.19 (39.66)     1:57.78 (41.59)     2:39.05 (41.27)
 72 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.24    2:44.86        
                  39.00     1:20.42 (41.42)     2:03.20 (42.78)     2:44.86 (41.66)
 73 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.88        
                  37.31     1:18.76 (41.45)     2:01.38 (42.62)     2:45.88 (44.50)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  SECT
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.70    1:09.34 METS   
                  39.80     1:09.34 (29.54)                                        
  2 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:11.23    1:10.90 METS   
                  40.15     1:10.90 (30.75)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.77 METS   
                  39.74     1:11.77 (32.03)                                        
  4 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.22 METS   
  5 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:12.29 METS   
                  41.41     1:12.29 (30.88)                                        
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.71        
  7 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:13.56        
                  40.99     1:13.56 (32.57)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.02    1:15.12        
                  39.52     1:15.12 (35.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.52        
                  34.13     1:13.52 (39.39)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.58        
                  34.77     1:13.58 (38.81)                                        
 11 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.46    1:13.95        
                  34.59     1:13.95 (39.36)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:14.25        
                  35.55     1:14.25 (38.70)                                        
 13 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:14.42        
                  35.46     1:14.42 (38.96)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.83    1:15.62        
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:17.32        
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:08.79                   
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)                                        
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:11.25                   
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:11.63                   
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.59                   
                  35.10     1:14.59 (39.49)                                        
 19 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20                   
                  35.12     1:15.20 (40.08)                                        
 21 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:15.64                   
                  35.36     1:15.64 (40.28)                                        
 22 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.68                   
                  36.06     1:15.68 (39.62)                                        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.71                   
                  35.43     1:15.71 (40.28)                                        
 24 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.90                   
                  35.66     1:15.90 (40.24)                                        
 25 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.13                   
                  36.39     1:16.13 (39.74)                                        
 26 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:16.71                   
                  35.73     1:16.71 (40.98)                                        
 27 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:16.96                   
                  35.77     1:16.96 (41.19)                                        
 28 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:17.18                   
                  36.11     1:17.18 (41.07)                                        
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.26                   
                  36.13     1:17.26 (41.13)                                        
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.42                   
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)                                        
 31 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:19.33                   
                  38.54     1:19.33 (40.79)                                        
 32 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:19.36                   
                  37.06     1:19.36 (42.30)                                        
 33 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            1:19.73                   
                  37.08     1:19.73 (42.65)                                        
 34 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:20.33                   
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)                                        
 35 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68                   
                  36.64     1:20.68 (44.04)                                        
 36 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     14 BGSC-NE              1:20.92                   
                  38.29     1:20.92 (42.63)                                        
 37 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:21.78                   
                  38.75     1:21.78 (43.03)                                        
 38 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.03                   
                  38.60     1:22.03 (43.43)                                        
 39 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.42                   
 40 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              1:22.59                   
                  39.25     1:22.59 (43.34)                                        
 41 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:22.63                   
                  39.14     1:22.63 (43.49)                                        
 42 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:22.75                   
                  38.37     1:22.75 (44.38)                                        
 43 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              1:22.82                   
                  38.75     1:22.82 (44.07)                                        
 44 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:22.86                   
                  38.59     1:22.86 (44.27)                                        
 45 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.16                   
                  37.99     1:23.16 (45.17)                                        
 46 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:23.17                   
                  39.94     1:23.17 (43.23)                                        
 47 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56                   
                  38.19     1:23.56 (45.37)                                        
 48 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.59                   
                  39.52     1:23.59 (44.07)                                        
 49 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.36                   
                  39.80     1:24.36 (44.56)                                        
 50 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.43                   
                  39.74     1:24.43 (44.69)                                        
 51 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:25.93                   
                  40.53     1:25.93 (45.40)                                        
 52 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.26                   
                  41.41     1:26.26 (44.85)                                        
 53 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:26.59                   
                  40.15     1:26.59 (46.44)                                        
 54 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.60                   
                  41.51     1:26.60 (45.09)                                        
 55 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.97                   
                  40.99     1:26.97 (45.98)                                        
 56 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75                   
                  42.25     1:28.75 (46.50)                                        
 57 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:29.86                   
                  41.01     1:29.86 (48.85)                                        
 58 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:29.95                   
                  41.59     1:29.95 (48.36)                                        
 59 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:30.80                   
                  41.37     1:30.80 (49.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  SECT
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:08.79 qMETS  
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.25    1:09.70 qMETS  
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)                                        
  3 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.23 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)                                        
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:11.25 qMETS  
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:04.24    1:11.63 qMETS  
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)                                        
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:12.41 qMETS  
                  34.60     1:12.41 (37.81)                                        
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:12.58 qMETS  
                  34.71     1:12.58 (37.87)                                        
  8 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:12.63 q      
                  34.21     1:12.63 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:12.98 q      
                  33.92     1:12.98 (39.06)                                        
 10 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:13.02 q      
                  34.27     1:13.02 (38.75)                                        
 11 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:13.03 q      
                  34.36     1:13.03 (38.67)                                        
 12 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:13.95    1:13.52 q      
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.19    1:13.83 q      
                  34.19     1:13.83 (39.64)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:14.08 q      
                  34.97     1:14.08 (39.11)                                        
 15 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:14.21 q      
                  35.07     1:14.21 (39.14)                                        
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:14.29 q      
                  35.25     1:14.29 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:14.46        
                  35.01     1:14.46 (39.45)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.08    1:14.59        
                  35.10     1:14.59 (39.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.20        
                  35.12     1:15.20 (40.08)                                        
 20 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:15.29        
                  35.11     1:15.29 (40.18)                                        
 21 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:11.26    1:15.64        
                  35.36     1:15.64 (40.28)                                        
 22 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:13.54    1:15.68        
                  36.06     1:15.68 (39.62)                                        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.48    1:15.71        
                  35.43     1:15.71 (40.28)                                        
 24 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.97    1:15.90        
                  35.66     1:15.90 (40.24)                                        
 25 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:16.13        
                  36.39     1:16.13 (39.74)                                        
 26 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:12.54    1:16.71        
                  35.73     1:16.71 (40.98)                                        
 27 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:16.96        
                  35.77     1:16.96 (41.19)                                        
 28 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:13.47    1:17.18        
                  36.11     1:17.18 (41.07)                                        
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:17.26        
                  36.13     1:17.26 (41.13)                                        
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.42        
                  36.34     1:17.42 (41.08)                                        
 31 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:19.33        
                  38.54     1:19.33 (40.79)                                        
 32 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:19.36        
                  37.06     1:19.36 (42.30)                                        
 33 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            1:14.86    1:19.73        
                  37.08     1:19.73 (42.65)                                        
 34 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:20.33        
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)                                        
 35 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.46    1:20.68        
                  36.64     1:20.68 (44.04)                                        
 36 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     14 BGSC-NE              1:23.25    1:20.92        
                  38.29     1:20.92 (42.63)                                        
 37 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:21.78        
                  38.75     1:21.78 (43.03)                                        
 38 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.03        
                  38.60     1:22.03 (43.43)                                        
 39 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:22.42        
 40 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              1:23.22    1:22.59        
                  39.25     1:22.59 (43.34)                                        
 41 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:22.63        
                  39.14     1:22.63 (43.49)                                        
 42 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:22.75        
                  38.37     1:22.75 (44.38)                                        
 43 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              1:22.99    1:22.82        
                  38.75     1:22.82 (44.07)                                        
 44 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:15.41    1:22.86        
                  38.59     1:22.86 (44.27)                                        
 45 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.95    1:23.16        
                  37.99     1:23.16 (45.17)                                        
 46 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:17.39    1:23.17        
                  39.94     1:23.17 (43.23)                                        
 47 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.77    1:23.56        
                  38.19     1:23.56 (45.37)                                        
 48 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:23.59        
                  39.52     1:23.59 (44.07)                                        
 49 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:24.36        
                  39.80     1:24.36 (44.56)                                        
 50 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.21    1:24.43        
                  39.74     1:24.43 (44.69)                                        
 51 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:22.17    1:25.93        
                  40.53     1:25.93 (45.40)                                        
 52 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:26.26        
                  41.41     1:26.26 (44.85)                                        
 53 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:26.59        
                  40.15     1:26.59 (46.44)                                        
 54 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:26.60        
                  41.51     1:26.60 (45.09)                                        
 55 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:26.97        
                  40.99     1:26.97 (45.98)                                        
 56 Gorenstein, Grace E       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.62    1:28.75        
                  42.25     1:28.75 (46.50)                                        
 57 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:29.86        
                  41.01     1:29.86 (48.85)                                        
 58 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.95        
                  41.59     1:29.95 (48.36)                                        
 59 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:30.80        
                  41.37     1:30.80 (49.43)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  SECT
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:29.22 METS   
                  32.84     1:10.70 (37.86)     1:49.82 (39.12)     2:29.22 (39.40)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.26    2:38.84        
                  35.42     1:15.33 (39.91)     1:56.51 (41.18)     2:38.84 (42.33)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:44.37    2:42.75        
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)     2:00.88 (42.56)     2:42.75 (41.87)
  4 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:43.88    2:42.92        
                  37.33     1:18.35 (41.02)     2:00.47 (42.12)     2:42.92 (42.45)
  5 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.45    2:44.63        
                  36.22     1:17.59 (41.37)     2:01.17 (43.58)     2:44.63 (43.46)
  6 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:45.62        
                  37.47     1:19.92 (42.45)     2:03.17 (43.25)     2:45.62 (42.45)
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:43.66    2:45.71        
                  35.74     1:18.12 (42.38)     2:02.16 (44.04)     2:45.71 (43.55)
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:50.35    2:49.53        
                  39.52     1:22.04 (42.52)     2:05.41 (43.37)     2:49.53 (44.12)
B - Final
  9 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:51.03    2:51.04        
                  39.43     1:22.94 (43.51)     2:07.53 (44.59)     2:51.04 (43.51)
 10 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:54.10    2:54.21        
                  39.16     1:24.59 (45.43)     2:10.74 (46.15)     2:54.21 (43.47)
 11 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              2:58.66    2:55.47        
                  39.92     1:24.26 (44.34)     2:09.68 (45.42)     2:55.47 (45.79)
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:26.39                   
                  33.68     1:10.38 (36.70)     1:48.23 (37.85)     2:26.39 (38.16)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:31.58                   
                  34.75     1:12.94 (38.19)     1:52.29 (39.35)     2:31.58 (39.29)
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:38.42                   
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)     1:57.10 (41.29)     2:38.42 (41.32)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.91                   
                  35.76     1:16.67 (40.91)     1:58.56 (41.89)     2:40.91 (42.35)
  7 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:41.23                   
                  35.77     1:16.95 (41.18)   2:41.23 (1:24.28)                    
  8 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:42.33                   
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)     1:58.99 (41.75)     2:42.33 (43.34)
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.07                   
                  37.35     1:19.97 (42.62)     2:01.55 (41.58)     2:43.07 (41.52)
 12 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:44.15                   
                  36.68     1:18.53 (41.85)     2:01.39 (42.86)     2:44.15 (42.76)
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.42                   
                  35.95     1:16.86 (40.91)     2:00.38 (43.52)     2:44.42 (44.04)
 16 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:46.84                   
                  39.70     1:22.47 (42.77)     2:04.53 (42.06)     2:46.84 (42.31)
 18 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:48.50                   
                  37.90     1:20.24 (42.34)     2:04.45 (44.21)     2:48.50 (44.05)
 19 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR              2:49.28                   
                  36.69     1:18.57 (41.88)     2:02.19 (43.62)     2:49.28 (47.09)
 22 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.29                   
                  38.60     1:22.16 (43.56)     2:06.88 (44.72)     2:51.29 (44.41)
 23 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              2:51.92                   
                  38.60     1:22.61 (44.01)     2:07.13 (44.52)     2:51.92 (44.79)
 24 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          2:52.27                   
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:07.82 (46.24)     2:52.27 (44.45)
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:52.86                   
                  39.46     1:24.23 (44.77)     2:09.02 (44.79)     2:52.86 (43.84)
 26 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.28                   
                  38.98     1:22.79 (43.81)     2:08.12 (45.33)     2:53.28 (45.16)
 28 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:54.30                   
                  38.98     1:23.08 (44.10)     2:08.96 (45.88)     2:54.30 (45.34)
 29 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:54.49                   
                  38.59     1:23.03 (44.44)     2:08.83 (45.80)     2:54.49 (45.66)
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:54.63                   
                  39.91     1:25.44 (45.53)     2:10.26 (44.82)     2:54.63 (44.37)
 31 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.73                   
                  40.12     1:25.66 (45.54)     2:12.96 (47.30)     2:57.73 (44.77)
 32 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.02                   
                  39.98     1:25.95 (45.97)     2:13.08 (47.13)     2:58.02 (44.94)
 33 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              2:58.38                   
                  40.40     1:27.24 (46.84)     2:14.03 (46.79)     2:58.38 (44.35)
 35 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:59.45                   
                  37.99     1:22.67 (44.68)     2:10.90 (48.23)     2:59.45 (48.55)
 36 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.75                   
                  39.49     1:24.37 (44.88)     2:12.92 (48.55)     2:59.75 (46.83)
 37 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:59.91                   
                  39.48     1:26.03 (46.55)     2:14.10 (48.07)     2:59.91 (45.81)
 38 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              3:01.08                   
                  41.28     1:27.11 (45.83)     2:15.41 (48.30)     3:01.08 (45.67)
 39 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.10                   
                  40.78     1:25.39 (44.61)     2:14.00 (48.61)     3:02.10 (48.10)
 40 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.42                   
                  39.78     1:26.12 (46.34)   3:02.42 (1:36.30)                    
 41 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           3:04.62                   
                  41.44     1:28.23 (46.79)     2:17.61 (49.38)     3:04.62 (47.01)
 42 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.06                   
                  41.06     1:27.88 (46.82)     2:17.23 (49.35)     3:05.06 (47.83)
 43 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.52                   
                  38.97     1:26.28 (47.31)     2:17.03 (50.75)     3:05.52 (48.49)
 44 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.25                   
                  40.33     1:27.19 (46.86)     2:18.41 (51.22)     3:07.25 (48.84)
 45 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:09.03                   
                  41.20     1:29.93 (48.73)     2:20.31 (50.38)     3:09.03 (48.72)
 46 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.59                   
                  41.98     1:29.47 (47.49)     2:19.89 (50.42)     3:10.59 (50.70)
 47 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           3:16.50                   
                  43.98     1:34.54 (50.56)     2:26.00 (51.46)     3:16.50 (50.50)
 48 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.34                   
                  47.35     1:41.01 (53.66)     2:34.67 (53.66)     3:27.34 (52.67)
 49 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00                   
                  42.72     1:36.98 (54.26)     2:33.43 (56.45)     3:30.00 (56.57)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  SECT
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:24.78    2:26.39 qSECT  
                  33.68     1:10.38 (36.70)     1:48.23 (37.85)     2:26.39 (38.16)
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.32    2:31.32 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:12.77 (38.91)     1:52.29 (39.52)     2:31.32 (39.03)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:23.18    2:31.58 qMETS  
                  34.75     1:12.94 (38.19)     1:52.29 (39.35)     2:31.58 (39.29)
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:38.42 q      
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)     1:57.10 (41.29)     2:38.42 (41.32)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.24    2:40.26 q      
                  36.23     1:16.96 (40.73)     1:58.64 (41.68)     2:40.26 (41.62)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.91    2:40.91 q      
                  35.76     1:16.67 (40.91)     1:58.56 (41.89)     2:40.91 (42.35)
  7 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:47.62    2:41.23 q      
                  35.77     1:16.95 (41.18)   2:41.23 (1:24.28)                    
  8 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:33.24    2:42.33 q      
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)     1:58.99 (41.75)     2:42.33 (43.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.15    2:43.07 q      
                  37.35     1:19.97 (42.62)     2:01.55 (41.58)     2:43.07 (41.52)
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:43.35    2:43.66 q      
                  35.82     1:17.31 (41.49)     2:00.88 (43.57)     2:43.66 (42.78)
 11 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:41.92    2:43.88 q      
                  36.80     1:18.03 (41.23)     2:00.95 (42.92)     2:43.88 (42.93)
 12 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR            2:40.94    2:44.15 q      
                  36.68     1:18.53 (41.85)     2:01.39 (42.86)     2:44.15 (42.76)
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:44.37 q      
                  37.07     1:18.38 (41.31)     2:01.26 (42.88)     2:44.37 (43.11)
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.84    2:44.42 q      
                  35.95     1:16.86 (40.91)     2:00.38 (43.52)     2:44.42 (44.04)
 15 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:52.22    2:45.57 q      
                  38.59     1:20.63 (42.04)     2:03.20 (42.57)     2:45.57 (42.37)
 16 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:51.99    2:46.84 q      
                  39.70     1:22.47 (42.77)     2:04.53 (42.06)     2:46.84 (42.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.36    2:47.45        
                  35.87     1:18.01 (42.14)     2:02.29 (44.28)     2:47.45 (45.16)
 18 Mitchell, Katelyn R       13 BGSC-NE              2:44.00    2:48.50        
                  37.90     1:20.24 (42.34)     2:04.45 (44.21)     2:48.50 (44.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daly, Jackie E            18 PBAC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.28        
                  36.69     1:18.57 (41.88)     2:02.19 (43.62)     2:49.28 (47.09)
 20 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:46.52    2:50.35        
                  39.42     1:22.16 (42.74)     2:06.36 (44.20)     2:50.35 (43.99)
 21 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:50.62    2:51.03        
                  40.70     1:24.11 (43.41)     2:08.35 (44.24)     2:51.03 (42.68)
 22 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.74    2:51.29        
                  38.60     1:22.16 (43.56)     2:06.88 (44.72)     2:51.29 (44.41)
 23 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              2:52.11    2:51.92        
                  38.60     1:22.61 (44.01)     2:07.13 (44.52)     2:51.92 (44.79)
 24 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR          2:47.67    2:52.27        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:07.82 (46.24)     2:52.27 (44.45)
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:52.37    2:52.86        
                  39.46     1:24.23 (44.77)     2:09.02 (44.79)     2:52.86 (43.84)
 26 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.15    2:53.28        
                  38.98     1:22.79 (43.81)     2:08.12 (45.33)     2:53.28 (45.16)
 27 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:51.70    2:54.10        
                  38.69     1:23.70 (45.01)     2:09.73 (46.03)     2:54.10 (44.37)
 28 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:56.56    2:54.30        
                  38.98     1:23.08 (44.10)     2:08.96 (45.88)     2:54.30 (45.34)
 29 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:55.15    2:54.49        
                  38.59     1:23.03 (44.44)     2:08.83 (45.80)     2:54.49 (45.66)
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.65    2:54.63        
                  39.91     1:25.44 (45.53)     2:10.26 (44.82)     2:54.63 (44.37)
 31 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.62    2:57.73        
                  40.12     1:25.66 (45.54)     2:12.96 (47.30)     2:57.73 (44.77)
 32 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.32    2:58.02        
                  39.98     1:25.95 (45.97)     2:13.08 (47.13)     2:58.02 (44.94)
 33 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              3:00.45    2:58.38        
                  40.40     1:27.24 (46.84)     2:14.03 (46.79)     2:58.38 (44.35)
 34 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              2:57.19    2:58.66        
                  39.51     1:25.17 (45.66)     2:11.84 (46.67)     2:58.66 (46.82)
 35 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:52.89    2:59.45        
                  37.99     1:22.67 (44.68)     2:10.90 (48.23)     2:59.45 (48.55)
 36 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.89    2:59.75        
                  39.49     1:24.37 (44.88)     2:12.92 (48.55)     2:59.75 (46.83)
 37 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:59.21    2:59.91        
                  39.48     1:26.03 (46.55)     2:14.10 (48.07)     2:59.91 (45.81)
 38 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              2:53.39    3:01.08        
                  41.28     1:27.11 (45.83)     2:15.41 (48.30)     3:01.08 (45.67)
 39 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.48    3:02.10        
                  40.78     1:25.39 (44.61)     2:14.00 (48.61)     3:02.10 (48.10)
 40 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.80    3:02.42        
                  39.78     1:26.12 (46.34)   3:02.42 (1:36.30)                    
 41 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:58.75    3:04.62        
                  41.44     1:28.23 (46.79)     2:17.61 (49.38)     3:04.62 (47.01)
 42 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.76    3:05.06        
                  41.06     1:27.88 (46.82)     2:17.23 (49.35)     3:05.06 (47.83)
 43 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.42    3:05.52        
                  38.97     1:26.28 (47.31)     2:17.03 (50.75)     3:05.52 (48.49)
 44 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.99    3:07.25        
                  40.33     1:27.19 (46.86)     2:18.41 (51.22)     3:07.25 (48.84)
 45 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR              3:07.67    3:09.03        
                  41.20     1:29.93 (48.73)     2:20.31 (50.38)     3:09.03 (48.72)
 46 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.83    3:10.59        
                  41.98     1:29.47 (47.49)     2:19.89 (50.42)     3:10.59 (50.70)
 47 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           3:16.12    3:16.50        
                  43.98     1:34.54 (50.56)     2:26.00 (51.46)     3:16.50 (50.50)
 48 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.87    3:27.34        
                  47.35     1:41.01 (53.66)     2:34.67 (53.66)     3:27.34 (52.67)
 49 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.72    3:30.00        
                  42.72     1:36.98 (54.26)     2:33.43 (56.45)     3:30.00 (56.57)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.19  SECT
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            59.50      59.10 SECT   
                  27.59       59.10 (31.51)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            59.31      59.15 SECT   
                  27.48       59.15 (31.67)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            59.89      59.47 METS   
                  27.64       59.47 (31.83)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:03.26    1:02.85        
                  28.17     1:02.85 (34.68)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:04.66        
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)                                        
  6 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:03.10    1:04.89        
                  29.34     1:04.89 (35.55)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.96    1:05.36        
                  29.68     1:05.36 (35.68)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:08.19        
                  31.13     1:08.19 (37.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:06.81        
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)                                        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.50    1:07.12        
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)                                        
 11 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.38    1:08.02        
                  30.94     1:08.02 (37.08)                                        
 12 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:07.75    1:08.29        
                  30.79     1:08.29 (37.50)                                        
 13 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:11.70        
                  33.15     1:11.70 (38.55)                                        
 14 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:14.67        
                  34.37     1:14.67 (40.30)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            1:00.12                   
                  28.08     1:00.12 (32.04)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:00.90                   
                  28.12     1:00.90 (32.78)                                        
  6 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:01.31                   
                  28.80     1:01.31 (32.51)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            1:01.86                   
                  29.27     1:01.86 (32.59)                                        
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:02.26                   
                  28.93     1:02.26 (33.33)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:03.12                   
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)                                        
 13 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.34                   
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)                                        
 14 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:03.46                   
                  29.56     1:03.46 (33.90)                                        
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:04.36                   
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)                                        
 16 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48                   
                  29.38     1:04.48 (35.10)                                        
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:05.02                   
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)                                        
 20 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:05.98                   
                  31.00     1:05.98 (34.98)                                        
 21 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:06.11                   
                  30.11     1:06.11 (36.00)                                        
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            1:06.15                   
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)                                        
 23 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              1:06.50                   
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                        
 24 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.88                   
                  30.43     1:06.88 (36.45)                                        
 27 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64                   
                  31.31     1:08.64 (37.33)                                        
 28 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              1:09.22                   
                  32.36     1:09.22 (36.86)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:09.40                   
                  32.66     1:09.40 (36.74)                                        
 31 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.42                   
                  32.40     1:09.42 (37.02)                                        
 32 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.47                   
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)                                        
 33 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72                   
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90                   
                  31.54     1:09.90 (38.36)                                        
 35 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:10.02                   
                  32.29     1:10.02 (37.73)                                        
 36 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.09                   
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.21                   
                  32.41     1:10.21 (37.80)                                        
 39 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54                   
                  32.02     1:11.54 (39.52)                                        
 40 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.75                   
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 41 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.96                   
                  33.95     1:11.96 (38.01)                                        
 42 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.07                   
                  33.31     1:12.07 (38.76)                                        
 43 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:12.08                   
                  32.97     1:12.08 (39.11)                                        
 44 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.28                   
                  33.77     1:12.28 (38.51)                                        
 45 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.55                   
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)                                        
 46 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.73                   
                  33.11     1:12.73 (39.62)                                        
 47 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.74                   
 48 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.12                   
                  33.57     1:13.12 (39.55)                                        
 50 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.20                   
                  32.75     1:14.20 (41.45)                                        
 52 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.83                   
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)                                        
 53 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:17.71                   
                  34.80     1:17.71 (42.91)                                        
 54 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.15                   
                  36.25     1:18.15 (41.90)                                        
 55 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.81                   
                  45.28     1:18.81 (33.53)                                        
 56 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.25                   
                  44.43     1:19.25 (34.82)                                        
 57 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:19.60                   
 58 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:19.68                   
                  46.12     1:19.68 (33.56)                                        
 59 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.29                   
                  36.20     1:22.29 (46.09)                                        
 60 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:26.53                   
                  15.81   1:26.53 (1:10.72)                                        
 -- Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
                  34.21          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.19  SECT
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            58.43      59.31 qMETS  
                  27.67       59.31 (31.64)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            59.21      59.50 qMETS  
                  27.96       59.50 (31.54)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.97      59.89 qMETS  
                  28.12       59.89 (31.77)                                        
  4 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              57.45    1:00.12 qMETS  
                  28.08     1:00.12 (32.04)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              55.88    1:00.90 qMETS  
                  28.12     1:00.90 (32.78)                                        
  6 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            1:00.30    1:01.31 qMETS  
                  28.80     1:01.31 (32.51)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR              59.04    1:01.86 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:01.86 (32.59)                                        
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR              59.21    1:02.26 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:02.26 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:03.10 q      
                  29.45     1:03.10 (33.65)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:01.20    1:03.12 q      
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)                                        
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:03.17 q      
                  29.98     1:03.17 (33.19)                                        
 12 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:03.26 q      
                  28.77     1:03.26 (34.49)                                        
 13 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.53    1:03.34 q      
                  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)                                        
 14 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              58.60    1:03.46 q      
                  29.56     1:03.46 (33.90)                                        
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:04.36 q      
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)                                        
 16 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.22    1:04.48 q      
                  29.38     1:04.48 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:04.89        
                  29.62     1:04.89 (35.27)                                        
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:05.02        
                  30.25     1:05.02 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.29    1:05.96        
                  29.93     1:05.96 (36.03)                                        
 20 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              1:05.57    1:05.98        
                  31.00     1:05.98 (34.98)                                        
 21 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              1:09.28    1:06.11        
                  30.11     1:06.11 (36.00)                                        
 22 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:06.15        
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)                                        
 23 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              1:06.04    1:06.50        
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                        
 24 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:06.88        
                  30.43     1:06.88 (36.45)                                        
 25 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:07.28        
                  30.94     1:07.28 (36.34)                                        
 26 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:07.26    1:07.75        
                  30.94     1:07.75 (36.81)                                        
 27 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.33    1:08.64        
                  31.31     1:08.64 (37.33)                                        
 28 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              1:11.45    1:09.22        
                  32.36     1:09.22 (36.86)                                        
 29 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.07    1:09.38        
                  30.78     1:09.38 (38.60)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:12.63    1:09.40        
                  32.66     1:09.40 (36.74)                                        
 31 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.42        
                  32.40     1:09.42 (37.02)                                        
 32 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:09.47        
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)                                        
 33 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:09.72        
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:09.90        
                  31.54     1:09.90 (38.36)                                        
 35 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:09.20    1:10.02        
                  32.29     1:10.02 (37.73)                                        
 36 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:10.09        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.69    1:10.21        
                  32.41     1:10.21 (37.80)                                        
 38 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.51    1:10.50        
                  32.25     1:10.50 (38.25)                                        
 39 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.62    1:11.54        
                  32.02     1:11.54 (39.52)                                        
 40 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:11.75        
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 41 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:11.96        
                  33.95     1:11.96 (38.01)                                        
 42 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:12.07        
                  33.31     1:12.07 (38.76)                                        
 43 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:12.08        
                  32.97     1:12.08 (39.11)                                        
 44 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.28        
                  33.77     1:12.28 (38.51)                                        
 45 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.55        
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)                                        
 46 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:12.73        
                  33.11     1:12.73 (39.62)                                        
 47 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:12.74        
 48 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.12        
                  33.57     1:13.12 (39.55)                                        
 49 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:06.90    1:13.36        
                  33.74     1:13.36 (39.62)                                        
 50 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:14.20        
                  32.75     1:14.20 (41.45)                                        
 51 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:14.69        
                  34.27     1:14.69 (40.42)                                        
 52 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.97    1:14.83        
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)                                        
 53 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:17.71        
                  34.80     1:17.71 (42.91)                                        
 54 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.40    1:18.15        
                  36.25     1:18.15 (41.90)                                        
 55 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.81        
                  45.28     1:18.81 (33.53)                                        
 56 Bachman, Jett             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.17    1:19.25        
                  44.43     1:19.25 (34.82)                                        
 57 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:20.59    1:19.60        
 58 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:20.18    1:19.68        
                  46.12     1:19.68 (33.56)                                        
 59 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:22.29        
                  36.20     1:22.29 (46.09)                                        
 60 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:26.53        
                  15.81   1:26.53 (1:10.72)                                        
 -- Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.21          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:10.40    2:07.98 SECT   
                  29.22     1:01.73 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.42)     2:07.98 (32.83)
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:15.42    2:08.08 SECT   
                  28.83     1:01.83 (33.00)     1:34.85 (33.02)     2:08.08 (33.23)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:14.77    2:11.74 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.44 (33.48)     1:37.72 (34.28)     2:11.74 (34.02)
  4 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:13.12    2:12.73 METS   
                  28.90     1:02.29 (33.39)     1:36.45 (34.16)     2:12.73 (36.28)
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:11.32    2:15.49 METS   
                  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)     1:39.18 (35.67)     2:15.49 (36.31)
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:16.46    2:16.20 METS   
                  32.18                                                 1:51.42 ( )
        2:16.20 (24.78)                                                            
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.45    2:21.69        
                  31.11     1:06.31 (35.20)     1:43.65 (37.34)     2:21.69 (38.04)
  8 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:17.04    2:33.97        
                  32.03     1:11.35 (39.32)     1:53.71 (42.36)     2:33.97 (40.26)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.82    2:13.68 METS   
                  29.66     1:03.14 (33.48)     1:38.22 (35.08)     2:13.68 (35.46)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:17.60 METS   
                  29.53     1:04.26 (34.73)     1:42.75 (38.49)     2:17.60 (34.85)
 11 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:21.40    2:18.26 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.72 (35.65)     1:42.51 (35.79)     2:18.26 (35.75)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.34    2:21.18        
                  30.51     1:05.87 (35.36)     1:42.87 (37.00)     2:21.18 (38.31)
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:22.78    2:23.13        
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:45.45 (37.60)     2:23.13 (37.68)
 14 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:24.25        
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:20.59    2:27.89        
                  31.83     1:09.56 (37.73)     1:49.42 (39.86)     2:27.89 (38.47)
 16 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:24.79                   
                  32.04     1:09.79 (37.75)     1:48.82 (39.03)     2:24.79 (35.97)
Preliminaries
 17 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:25.11                   
                  31.91     1:07.87 (35.96)     1:46.26 (38.39)     2:25.11 (38.85)
 18 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:25.39                   
                  32.10     1:11.25 (39.15)     1:49.09 (37.84)     2:25.39 (36.30)
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:25.44                   
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:46.40 (38.49)     2:25.44 (39.04)
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.62                   
                  32.25     1:08.97 (36.72)     1:47.10 (38.13)     2:25.62 (38.52)
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.23                   
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)     1:48.23 (39.06)     2:26.23 (38.00)
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.46                   
                  32.44     1:09.59 (37.15)   2:26.46 (1:16.87)                    
 23 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.33                   
                  33.11     1:10.53 (37.42)     1:49.27 (38.74)     2:27.33 (38.06)
 24 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              2:27.77                   
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)     1:48.28 (38.29)     2:27.77 (39.49)
 25 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.17                   
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)     1:49.63 (39.13)     2:29.17 (39.54)
 26 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.48                   
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)     1:49.89 (39.73)     2:30.48 (40.59)
 27 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.03                   
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)     1:51.58 (40.02)     2:31.03 (39.45)
 28 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.58                   
                  34.02     1:12.94 (38.92)     1:53.49 (40.55)     2:32.58 (39.09)
 29 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:32.65                   
                  34.28     1:12.80 (38.52)     1:52.59 (39.79)     2:32.65 (40.06)
 30 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:32.69                   
                  32.84     1:11.01 (38.17)     1:51.44 (40.43)     2:32.69 (41.25)
 31 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:36.04                   
                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)     1:55.30 (41.89)     2:36.04 (40.74)
 32 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.06                   
                  33.98     1:13.47 (39.49)     1:54.61 (41.14)     2:36.06 (41.45)
 33 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:36.13                   
                  33.02     1:13.32 (40.30)     1:55.28 (41.96)     2:36.13 (40.85)
 34 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.31                   
                  33.70     1:14.34 (40.64)     1:57.37 (43.03)     2:39.31 (41.94)
 35 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:40.84                   
                  32.89     1:12.45 (39.56)     1:56.10 (43.65)     2:40.84 (44.74)
 36 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:44.51                   
                  34.42     1:15.27 (40.85)     1:59.77 (44.50)     2:44.51 (44.74)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  SECT
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:04.57    2:10.40 qSECT  
                  29.70     1:03.08 (33.38)     1:36.66 (33.58)     2:10.40 (33.74)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:12.03    2:11.32 qSECT  
                  29.10     1:01.89 (32.79)     1:36.51 (34.62)     2:11.32 (34.81)
  3 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:13.76    2:13.12 qMETS  
                  28.87     1:02.48 (33.61)     1:38.24 (35.76)     2:13.12 (34.88)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:11.70    2:14.77 qMETS  
                  30.44     1:04.33 (33.89)     1:39.40 (35.07)     2:14.77 (35.37)
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:02.41    2:15.42 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:04.80 (34.49)     1:39.71 (34.91)     2:15.42 (35.71)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:16.45 qMETS  
                  30.80     1:05.06 (34.26)     1:40.82 (35.76)     2:16.45 (35.63)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.60    2:16.46 qMETS  
                  30.80     1:04.18 (33.38)     1:40.32 (36.14)     2:16.46 (36.14)
  8 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.64    2:17.04 qMETS  
                  31.01     1:07.51 (36.50)     1:43.16 (35.65)     2:17.04 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:17.82 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:04.65 (34.77)     1:41.12 (36.47)     2:17.82 (36.70)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:18.98 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)     1:43.07 (37.23)     2:18.98 (35.91)
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:15.89    2:20.59 q      
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)     1:42.51 (36.92)     2:20.59 (38.08)
 12 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:10.49    2:21.40 q      
                  30.76     1:07.72 (36.96)     1:43.54 (35.82)     2:21.40 (37.86)
 13 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:11.95    2:22.78 q      
                  30.92     1:07.22 (36.30)     1:44.79 (37.57)     2:22.78 (37.99)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.05    2:23.34 q      
                  30.96     1:06.95 (35.99)     1:44.84 (37.89)     2:23.34 (38.50)
 15 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:23.83 q      
                  32.22     1:09.37 (37.15)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:23.83 (37.03)
 16 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:24.84    2:24.79 q      
                  32.04     1:09.79 (37.75)     1:48.82 (39.03)     2:24.79 (35.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:25.11        
                  31.91     1:07.87 (35.96)     1:46.26 (38.39)     2:25.11 (38.85)
 18 Avila, Julimar C          12 BGSC-NE              2:29.17    2:25.39        
                  32.10     1:11.25 (39.15)     1:49.09 (37.84)     2:25.39 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:19.07    2:25.44        
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:46.40 (38.49)     2:25.44 (39.04)
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.62        
                  32.25     1:08.97 (36.72)     1:47.10 (38.13)     2:25.62 (38.52)
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.71    2:26.23        
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)     1:48.23 (39.06)     2:26.23 (38.00)
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:26.46        
                  32.44     1:09.59 (37.15)   2:26.46 (1:16.87)                    
 23 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.90    2:27.33        
                  33.11     1:10.53 (37.42)     1:49.27 (38.74)     2:27.33 (38.06)
 24 Halper-Bogusky, Lindsay   13 BGSC-NE              2:28.46    2:27.77        
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)     1:48.28 (38.29)     2:27.77 (39.49)
 25 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:29.17        
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)     1:49.63 (39.13)     2:29.17 (39.54)
 26 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:30.48        
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)     1:49.89 (39.73)     2:30.48 (40.59)
 27 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:31.03        
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)     1:51.58 (40.02)     2:31.03 (39.45)
 28 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:32.58        
                  34.02     1:12.94 (38.92)     1:53.49 (40.55)     2:32.58 (39.09)
 29 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:32.65        
                  34.28     1:12.80 (38.52)     1:52.59 (39.79)     2:32.65 (40.06)
 30 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:24.93    2:32.69        
                  32.84     1:11.01 (38.17)     1:51.44 (40.43)     2:32.69 (41.25)
 31 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:49.51    2:36.04        
                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)     1:55.30 (41.89)     2:36.04 (40.74)
 32 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:36.06        
                  33.98     1:13.47 (39.49)     1:54.61 (41.14)     2:36.06 (41.45)
 33 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:36.13        
                  33.02     1:13.32 (40.30)     1:55.28 (41.96)     2:36.13 (40.85)
 34 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.18    2:39.31        
                  33.70     1:14.34 (40.64)     1:57.37 (43.03)     2:39.31 (41.94)
 35 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:40.84        
                  32.89     1:12.45 (39.56)     1:56.10 (43.65)     2:40.84 (44.74)
 36 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:28.76    2:44.51        
                  34.42     1:15.27 (40.85)     1:59.77 (44.50)     2:44.51 (44.74)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.50    2:27.88        
                  32.58     1:11.24 (38.66)     1:52.78 (41.54)     2:27.88 (35.10)
  2 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:30.97        
                  32.78     1:12.19 (39.41)     1:56.86 (44.67)     2:30.97 (34.11)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.34    2:31.14        
                  33.55     1:11.15 (37.60)     1:56.47 (45.32)     2:31.14 (34.67)
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:32.63        
                  15.34     1:12.43 (57.09)     1:57.57 (45.14)     2:32.63 (35.06)
  5 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:31.26    2:33.16        
                  32.09     1:13.20 (41.11)     1:58.28 (45.08)     2:33.16 (34.88)
  6 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:34.45        
                  33.52     1:15.05 (41.53)     1:58.22 (43.17)     2:34.45 (36.23)
  7 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:36.56        
                  33.45     1:12.40 (38.95)     1:58.96 (46.56)     2:36.56 (37.60)
  8 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.26    2:36.68        
                  34.12     1:14.06 (39.94)     1:59.38 (45.32)     2:36.68 (37.30)
  9 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:37.00        
                  34.11     1:14.02 (39.91)     2:00.68 (46.66)     2:37.00 (36.32)
 10 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:37.71        
                  35.38     1:15.99 (40.61)     2:02.11 (46.12)     2:37.71 (35.60)
 11 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:37.79        
                  33.25     1:14.23 (40.98)     2:02.10 (47.87)     2:37.79 (35.69)
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.12    2:39.93        
                  32.31     1:11.03 (38.72)     2:03.83 (52.80)     2:39.93 (36.10)
 13 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.82    2:40.09        
                  30.51     1:11.84 (41.33)     2:01.66 (49.82)     2:40.09 (38.43)
 14 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:40.24        
                  32.99     1:12.67 (39.68)     2:03.33 (50.66)     2:40.24 (36.91)
 15 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.01    2:41.96        
                  36.58     1:16.75 (40.17)     2:04.19 (47.44)     2:41.96 (37.77)
 16 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.96    2:42.70        
                  33.68     1:14.94 (41.26)     2:03.85 (48.91)     2:42.70 (38.85)
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:43.88        
                  35.10     1:17.87 (42.77)     2:07.45 (49.58)     2:43.88 (36.43)
 18 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.94    2:47.27        
                  38.20     1:19.53 (41.33)     2:07.68 (48.15)     2:47.27 (39.59)
 19 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:51.98        
                  36.36     1:19.18 (42.82)     2:15.22 (56.04)     2:51.98 (36.76)
 20 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.84    2:56.41        
                  34.92     1:21.39 (46.47)     2:14.72 (53.33)     2:56.41 (41.69)
 21 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.07    2:58.57        
                  39.87     1:24.46 (44.59)     2:18.33 (53.87)     2:58.57 (40.24)
 22 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:01.22        
                  42.54     1:31.84 (49.30)     2:21.51 (49.67)     3:01.22 (39.71)
 23 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           3:00.33    3:06.53        
                  37.72     1:26.82 (49.10)     2:22.54 (55.72)     3:06.53 (43.99)
 24 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR           3:10.37    3:13.33        
                  45.79     1:36.02 (50.23)     2:29.25 (53.23)     3:13.33 (44.08)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:15.69    2:12.92 METS   
                  28.98     1:02.66 (33.68)     1:42.57 (39.91)     2:12.92 (30.35)
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.48    2:13.44 METS   
                  29.25     1:04.36 (35.11)     1:43.05 (38.69)     2:13.44 (30.39)
  3 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            2:17.41    2:13.69 METS   
                  28.74     1:03.18 (34.44)     1:43.31 (40.13)     2:13.69 (30.38)
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:17.31    2:14.50 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:44.39 (42.26)     2:14.50 (30.11)
  5 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:17.46    2:15.25 METS   
                  28.34     1:02.89 (34.55)     1:44.03 (41.14)     2:15.25 (31.22)
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:16.71    2:15.61 METS   
                  29.06     1:03.35 (34.29)     1:44.07 (40.72)     2:15.61 (31.54)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:16.11    2:17.46 METS   
                  29.45     1:04.66 (35.21)     1:46.68 (42.02)     2:17.46 (30.78)
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:18.03        
                  30.77     1:06.97 (36.20)     1:47.08 (40.11)     2:18.03 (30.95)
B - Final
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:20.43    2:14.97 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:42.58 (38.58)     2:14.97 (32.39)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:17.48    2:16.01 METS   
                  29.38     1:03.51 (34.13)     1:45.22 (41.71)     2:16.01 (30.79)
 11 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.21    2:16.48 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)     1:44.92 (40.90)     2:16.48 (31.56)
 12 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.64    2:17.59 METS   
                  30.59     1:05.33 (34.74)     1:46.68 (41.35)     2:17.59 (30.91)
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:18.38    2:19.76        
                  29.71     1:06.09 (36.38)     1:47.29 (41.20)     2:19.76 (32.47)
 14 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.94    2:19.83        
                  29.94     1:05.31 (35.37)     1:48.58 (43.27)     2:19.83 (31.25)
 15 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.06    2:21.26        
                  29.76     1:06.96 (37.20)     1:48.36 (41.40)     2:21.26 (32.90)
 16 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:21.30    2:23.40        
                  32.14     1:07.92 (35.78)     1:50.61 (42.69)     2:23.40 (32.79)
Preliminaries
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:15.69                   
                  28.52     1:03.85 (35.33)     1:44.52 (40.67)     2:15.69 (31.17)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.44                   
                  30.84     1:07.93 (37.09)     1:50.52 (42.59)     2:21.44 (30.92)
 19 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:21.49                   
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)     1:48.57 (43.20)     2:21.49 (32.92)
 20 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:21.52                   
                  31.67     1:07.25 (35.58)     1:48.44 (41.19)     2:21.52 (33.08)
 21 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.55                   
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)     1:51.16 (43.57)     2:21.55 (30.39)
 22 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.71                   
                  31.20     1:08.16 (36.96)     1:49.51 (41.35)     2:21.71 (32.20)
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.01                   
                  29.84     1:05.12 (35.28)     1:48.98 (43.86)     2:22.01 (33.03)
 24 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.52                   
                  31.22     1:07.36 (36.14)     1:50.57 (43.21)     2:22.52 (31.95)
 25 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:22.68                   
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:50.29 (44.38)     2:22.68 (32.39)
 26 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            2:22.91                   
                  30.17     1:06.63 (36.46)     1:51.64 (45.01)     2:22.91 (31.27)
 27 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:23.16                   
                  31.97     1:06.92 (34.95)     1:50.82 (43.90)     2:23.16 (32.34)
 28 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:23.33                   
                  30.56     1:06.63 (36.07)     1:50.71 (44.08)     2:23.33 (32.62)
 29 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.37                   
                  30.32     1:07.15 (36.83)     1:48.59 (41.44)     2:23.37 (34.78)
 30 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.38                   
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)     1:50.34 (43.02)     2:23.38 (33.04)
 31 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.46                   
                  31.00     1:06.04 (35.04)     1:49.75 (43.71)     2:23.46 (33.71)
 32 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:23.52                   
                  32.12     1:10.25 (38.13)     1:49.85 (39.60)     2:23.52 (33.67)
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.61                   
                  32.50     1:09.11 (36.61)     1:50.49 (41.38)     2:23.61 (33.12)
 34 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:24.41                   
                  30.58     1:07.20 (36.62)     1:49.18 (41.98)     2:24.41 (35.23)
 35 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.52                   
                  30.59     1:09.48 (38.89)     1:51.46 (41.98)     2:24.52 (33.06)
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.05                   
                  32.09     1:11.14 (39.05)     1:51.34 (40.20)     2:25.05 (33.71)
 37 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:25.09                   
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)     1:51.03 (44.13)     2:25.09 (34.06)
 38 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:25.35                   
                  30.75     1:06.38 (35.63)     1:51.88 (45.50)     2:25.35 (33.47)
 39 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:25.37                   
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)     1:51.79 (42.52)     2:25.37 (33.58)
 40 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.39                   
                  33.12     1:07.52 (34.40)     1:52.33 (44.81)     2:25.39 (33.06)
 41 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:25.44                   
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)     1:52.17 (44.64)     2:25.44 (33.27)
 42 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.50                   
                  31.53     1:07.95 (36.42)     1:50.30 (42.35)     2:25.50 (35.20)
 43 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.98                   
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)     1:53.72 (46.28)     2:25.98 (32.26)
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.11                   
                  30.13     1:08.00 (37.87)     1:50.42 (42.42)     2:26.11 (35.69)
 45 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.57                   
                  32.10     1:10.96 (38.86)     1:51.98 (41.02)     2:26.57 (34.59)
 46 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:26.70                   
                  31.73     1:09.27 (37.54)     1:52.87 (43.60)     2:26.70 (33.83)
 47 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.87                   
                  32.27     1:10.04 (37.77)     1:53.22 (43.18)     2:26.87 (33.65)
 48 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:27.50                   
                  30.81     1:08.51 (37.70)     1:53.18 (44.67)     2:27.50 (34.32)
 49 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.63                   
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)     1:54.08 (45.38)     2:27.63 (33.55)
 50 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.84                   
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)     1:54.34 (43.75)     2:27.84 (33.50)
 51 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:27.98                   
                  32.69     1:10.43 (37.74)     1:54.15 (43.72)     2:27.98 (33.83)
 52 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:28.89                   
                  32.53     1:10.88 (38.35)     1:54.36 (43.48)     2:28.89 (34.53)
 53 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     14 BGSC-NE              2:30.78                   
                  32.20     1:13.16 (40.96)     1:55.75 (42.59)     2:30.78 (35.03)
 54 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.62                   
                  32.54     1:11.18 (38.64)     1:58.15 (46.97)     2:31.62 (33.47)
 55 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:32.15                   
                  35.27     1:11.65 (36.38)     1:56.45 (44.80)     2:32.15 (35.70)
 56 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:33.24                   
                  30.97   1:44.23 (1:13.26)     2:16.17 (31.94)     2:33.24 (17.07)
 57 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              2:34.33                   
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:56.28 (42.02)     2:34.33 (38.05)
 58 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              2:35.99                   
                  31.84     1:12.08 (40.24)     2:00.01 (47.93)     2:35.99 (35.98)
 59 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE              2:36.94                   
                  34.71     1:15.99 (41.28)     2:00.14 (44.15)     2:36.94 (36.80)
 60 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:37.29                   
                  33.30     1:13.58 (40.28)     1:58.25 (44.67)     2:37.29 (39.04)
 61 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:37.81                   
                  32.84     1:15.02 (42.18)     2:02.11 (47.09)     2:37.81 (35.70)
 62 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              2:42.61                   
                  32.68     1:14.43 (41.75)     2:03.73 (49.30)     2:42.61 (38.88)
 63 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              2:49.55                   
                  37.33     1:20.40 (43.07)   2:49.55 (1:29.15)                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  SECT
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.36    2:15.48 qMETS  
                  29.12     1:03.95 (34.83)     1:43.37 (39.42)     2:15.48 (32.11)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:15.69 qMETS  
                   7.11       29.33 (22.22)     1:03.61 (34.28)   2:15.69 (1:12.08)
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:09.89    2:15.69 qMETS  
                  28.52     1:03.85 (35.33)     1:44.52 (40.67)     2:15.69 (31.17)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:20.42    2:16.11 qMETS  
                  29.29     1:04.03 (34.74)     1:45.16 (41.13)     2:16.11 (30.95)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:16.22 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:05.96 (35.59)     1:45.59 (39.63)     2:16.22 (30.63)
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:13.45    2:16.71 qMETS  
                  29.38     1:03.34 (33.96)     1:45.00 (41.66)     2:16.71 (31.71)
  7 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:13.28    2:17.31 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:03.04 (33.25)     1:45.12 (42.08)     2:17.31 (32.19)
  8 Guba, Ali E               17 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:17.41 qMETS  
                   4.90       29.88 (24.98)     1:04.78 (34.90)   2:17.41 (1:12.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:16.95    2:17.46 qMETS  
                  28.90     1:04.06 (35.16)     1:46.20 (42.14)     2:17.46 (31.26)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:15.61    2:17.48 qMETS  
                  29.90     1:04.86 (34.96)     1:47.13 (42.27)     2:17.48 (30.35)
 11 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:17.64 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:05.99 (35.29)     1:46.57 (40.58)     2:17.64 (31.07)
 12 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:17.94 qMETS  
                   7.17       29.90 (22.73)     1:04.67 (34.77)   2:17.94 (1:13.27)
 13 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.33    2:18.06 q      
                  29.31     1:05.52 (36.21)     1:46.54 (41.02)     2:18.06 (31.52)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:18.85    2:18.38 q      
                  29.12     1:04.11 (34.99)     1:45.98 (41.87)     2:18.38 (32.40)
 15 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.13    2:19.21 q      
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:46.94 (41.55)     2:19.21 (32.27)
 16 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:20.43 q      
                  29.91     1:04.59 (34.68)     1:45.16 (40.57)     2:20.43 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:21.44    2:21.30        
                  31.80     1:07.39 (35.59)     1:49.35 (41.96)     2:21.30 (31.95)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:21.44        
                  30.84     1:07.93 (37.09)     1:50.52 (42.59)     2:21.44 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:16.91    2:21.49        
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)     1:48.57 (43.20)     2:21.49 (32.92)
 20 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.44    2:21.52        
                  31.67     1:07.25 (35.58)     1:48.44 (41.19)     2:21.52 (33.08)
 21 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:21.55        
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)     1:51.16 (43.57)     2:21.55 (30.39)
 22 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:18.56    2:21.71        
                  31.20     1:08.16 (36.96)     1:49.51 (41.35)     2:21.71 (32.20)
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:22.01        
                  29.84     1:05.12 (35.28)     1:48.98 (43.86)     2:22.01 (33.03)
 24 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:23.31    2:22.52        
                  31.22     1:07.36 (36.14)     1:50.57 (43.21)     2:22.52 (31.95)
 25 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:18.23    2:22.68        
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:50.29 (44.38)     2:22.68 (32.39)
 26 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            2:20.21    2:22.91        
                  30.17     1:06.63 (36.46)     1:51.64 (45.01)     2:22.91 (31.27)
 27 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:21.77    2:23.16        
                  31.97     1:06.92 (34.95)     1:50.82 (43.90)     2:23.16 (32.34)
 28 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:22.77    2:23.33        
                  30.56     1:06.63 (36.07)     1:50.71 (44.08)     2:23.33 (32.62)
 29 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.66    2:23.37        
                  30.32     1:07.15 (36.83)     1:48.59 (41.44)     2:23.37 (34.78)
 30 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:23.38        
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)     1:50.34 (43.02)     2:23.38 (33.04)
 31 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.54    2:23.46        
                  31.00     1:06.04 (35.04)     1:49.75 (43.71)     2:23.46 (33.71)
 32 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:16.94    2:23.52        
                  32.12     1:10.25 (38.13)     1:49.85 (39.60)     2:23.52 (33.67)
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:23.61        
                  32.50     1:09.11 (36.61)     1:50.49 (41.38)     2:23.61 (33.12)
 34 Henry, Emily T            15 PBAC-MR              2:21.36    2:24.41        
                  30.58     1:07.20 (36.62)     1:49.18 (41.98)     2:24.41 (35.23)
 35 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:24.52        
                  30.59     1:09.48 (38.89)     1:51.46 (41.98)     2:24.52 (33.06)
 36 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.10    2:25.05        
                  32.09     1:11.14 (39.05)     1:51.34 (40.20)     2:25.05 (33.71)
 37 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:25.09        
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)     1:51.03 (44.13)     2:25.09 (34.06)
 38 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:20.76    2:25.35        
                  30.75     1:06.38 (35.63)     1:51.88 (45.50)     2:25.35 (33.47)
 39 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR            2:21.34    2:25.37        
                  32.81     1:09.27 (36.46)     1:51.79 (42.52)     2:25.37 (33.58)
 40 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.48    2:25.39        
                  33.12     1:07.52 (34.40)     1:52.33 (44.81)     2:25.39 (33.06)
 41 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.45    2:25.44        
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)     1:52.17 (44.64)     2:25.44 (33.27)
 42 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.15    2:25.50        
                  31.53     1:07.95 (36.42)     1:50.30 (42.35)     2:25.50 (35.20)
 43 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.93    2:25.98        
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)     1:53.72 (46.28)     2:25.98 (32.26)
 44 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.69    2:26.11        
                  30.13     1:08.00 (37.87)     1:50.42 (42.42)     2:26.11 (35.69)
 45 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.91    2:26.57        
                  32.10     1:10.96 (38.86)     1:51.98 (41.02)     2:26.57 (34.59)
 46 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:26.70        
                  31.73     1:09.27 (37.54)     1:52.87 (43.60)     2:26.70 (33.83)
 47 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:26.87        
                  32.27     1:10.04 (37.77)     1:53.22 (43.18)     2:26.87 (33.65)
 48 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.98    2:27.50        
                  30.81     1:08.51 (37.70)     1:53.18 (44.67)     2:27.50 (34.32)
 49 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.66    2:27.63        
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)     1:54.08 (45.38)     2:27.63 (33.55)
 50 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:27.84        
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)     1:54.34 (43.75)     2:27.84 (33.50)
 51 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:27.98        
                  32.69     1:10.43 (37.74)     1:54.15 (43.72)     2:27.98 (33.83)
 52 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.26    2:28.89        
                  32.53     1:10.88 (38.35)     1:54.36 (43.48)     2:28.89 (34.53)
 53 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     14 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:30.78        
                  32.20     1:13.16 (40.96)     1:55.75 (42.59)     2:30.78 (35.03)
 54 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.59    2:31.62        
                  32.54     1:11.18 (38.64)     1:58.15 (46.97)     2:31.62 (33.47)
 55 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:32.15        
                  35.27     1:11.65 (36.38)     1:56.45 (44.80)     2:32.15 (35.70)
 56 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR              2:14.46    2:33.24        
                  30.97   1:44.23 (1:13.26)     2:16.17 (31.94)     2:33.24 (17.07)
 57 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              2:32.10    2:34.33        
                  34.31     1:14.26 (39.95)     1:56.28 (42.02)     2:34.33 (38.05)
 58 Short, Nicole D           14 PBAC-MR              2:30.12    2:35.99        
                  31.84     1:12.08 (40.24)     2:00.01 (47.93)     2:35.99 (35.98)
 59 Walsh, Madeline K         13 BGSC-NE                   NT    2:36.94        
                  34.71     1:15.99 (41.28)     2:00.14 (44.15)     2:36.94 (36.80)
 60 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.29        
                  33.30     1:13.58 (40.28)     1:58.25 (44.67)     2:37.29 (39.04)
 61 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:37.81        
                  32.84     1:15.02 (42.18)     2:02.11 (47.09)     2:37.81 (35.70)
 62 Price, Alexa D            15 PBAC-MR              2:40.92    2:42.61        
                  32.68     1:14.43 (41.75)     2:03.73 (49.30)     2:42.61 (38.88)
 63 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              2:51.55    2:49.55        
                  37.33     1:20.40 (43.07)   2:49.55 (1:29.15)                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:36.79  SECT
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            4:37.84    4:36.23 SECT   
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)     1:38.17 (34.22)     2:11.02 (32.85)
        2:52.24 (41.22)     3:33.58 (41.34)     4:05.01 (31.43)     4:36.23 (31.22)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            4:28.68    4:38.28 METS   
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)     1:36.66 (35.16)     2:11.14 (34.48)
        2:52.69 (41.55)     3:34.56 (41.87)     4:06.59 (32.03)     4:38.28 (31.69)
  3 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.46    4:40.57 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)     1:40.52 (37.36)     2:16.46 (35.94)
        2:55.63 (39.17)     3:36.99 (41.36)     4:09.22 (32.23)     4:40.57 (31.35)
  4 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:47.57    4:49.09 METS   
                  31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)     1:44.33 (37.46)     2:22.27 (37.94)
        3:01.96 (39.69)     3:43.32 (41.36)     4:16.56 (33.24)     4:49.09 (32.53)
  5 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          4:43.17    4:50.45 METS   
                  29.97     1:05.52 (35.55)     1:42.74 (37.22)     2:18.30 (35.56)
        3:00.73 (42.43)     3:43.19 (42.46)     4:17.30 (34.11)     4:50.45 (33.15)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            4:48.07    4:53.24        
                  31.66     1:06.77 (35.11)     1:45.35 (38.58)     2:23.35 (38.00)
        3:03.90 (40.55)     3:45.18 (41.28)     4:19.84 (34.66)     4:53.24 (33.40)
  7 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:51.97    4:57.54        
                  31.50     1:08.78 (37.28)     1:46.29 (37.51)     2:22.64 (36.35)
        3:07.86 (45.22)     3:51.81 (43.95)     4:25.11 (33.30)     4:57.54 (32.43)
Finals
  9 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            5:33.19    4:59.44        
                  30.66     1:06.61 (35.95)     1:44.23 (37.62)     2:22.26 (38.03)
        3:07.71 (45.45)     3:53.14 (45.43)     4:26.44 (33.30)     4:59.44 (33.00)
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.42    4:59.51        
                  30.73     1:06.41 (35.68)     1:44.87 (38.46)     2:23.52 (38.65)
        3:05.58 (42.06)     3:49.27 (43.69)     4:25.04 (35.77)     4:59.51 (34.47)
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:01.91    4:59.91        
                  30.78     1:07.73 (36.95)     1:46.39 (38.66)     2:24.18 (37.79)
        3:07.50 (43.32)     3:51.11 (43.61)     4:26.53 (35.42)     4:59.91 (33.38)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:20.95    5:01.10        
                  31.68     1:07.95 (36.27)     1:48.40 (40.45)     2:27.82 (39.42)
        3:08.26 (40.44)     3:49.90 (41.64)     4:26.00 (36.10)     5:01.10 (35.10)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              5:06.36    5:02.85        
                  30.66     1:08.10 (37.44)     1:45.16 (37.06)     2:23.05 (37.89)
        3:08.13 (45.08)     3:53.93 (45.80)     4:28.80 (34.87)     5:02.85 (34.05)
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:10.28    5:03.36        
                  32.89     1:11.94 (39.05)     1:50.88 (38.94)     2:28.35 (37.47)
        3:11.33 (42.98)     3:55.02 (43.69)     4:29.64 (34.62)     5:03.36 (33.72)
 15 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR              5:09.78    5:04.11        
                  31.55     1:08.61 (37.06)     1:49.27 (40.66)     2:28.16 (38.89)
        3:10.76 (42.60)     3:54.18 (43.42)     4:29.76 (35.58)     5:04.11 (34.35)
 16 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               5:05.24    5:04.35        
                  31.73     1:09.78 (38.05)     1:48.79 (39.01)     2:27.35 (38.56)
        3:11.40 (44.05)     3:56.02 (44.62)     4:30.72 (34.70)     5:04.35 (33.63)
 17 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.29    5:06.27        
                  31.27     1:09.01 (37.74)     1:49.75 (40.74)     2:29.87 (40.12)
        3:10.65 (40.78)     3:53.18 (42.53)     4:30.44 (37.26)     5:06.27 (35.83)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:16.74    5:06.55        
                  34.44     1:15.09 (40.65)     1:52.92 (37.83)     2:30.43 (37.51)
        3:13.57 (43.14)     3:58.29 (44.72)     4:33.43 (35.14)     5:06.55 (33.12)
 19 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.84    5:08.33        
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)     1:51.48 (41.18)     2:31.50 (40.02)
        3:14.24 (42.74)     3:58.17 (43.93)     4:34.02 (35.85)     5:08.33 (34.31)
 20 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.22    5:08.36        
                  31.34     1:08.86 (37.52)     1:48.74 (39.88)     2:27.99 (39.25)
        3:10.34 (42.35)     3:53.91 (43.57)     4:31.58 (37.67)     5:08.36 (36.78)
 21 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:20.88    5:08.61        
                  30.69     1:07.80 (37.11)     1:49.81 (42.01)     2:30.34 (40.53)
        3:14.87 (44.53)     4:00.33 (45.46)     4:35.56 (35.23)     5:08.61 (33.05)
 22 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.49    5:08.65        
                  32.01     1:09.41 (37.40)     1:49.98 (40.57)     2:30.18 (40.20)
        3:15.73 (45.55)     4:02.40 (46.67)     4:35.91 (33.51)     5:08.65 (32.74)
 23 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              5:10.25    5:12.97        
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:51.26 (39.87)     2:30.25 (38.99)
        3:14.80 (44.55)     3:59.80 (45.00)     4:36.77 (36.97)     5:12.97 (36.20)
 24 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.72    5:14.87        
                  33.60     1:15.16 (41.56)     1:57.28 (42.12)     2:39.07 (41.79)
        3:21.97 (42.90)     4:04.68 (42.71)     4:39.82 (35.14)     5:14.87 (35.05)
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          5:15.28    5:16.23        
                  32.92     1:12.21 (39.29)     1:52.73 (40.52)     2:31.09 (38.36)
        3:17.74 (46.65)     4:04.39 (46.65)     4:41.58 (37.19)     5:16.23 (34.65)
 26 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.41    5:16.29        
                  32.98     1:11.34 (38.36)     1:50.81 (39.47)     2:30.43 (39.62)
        3:18.53 (48.10)     4:04.79 (46.26)     4:40.77 (35.98)     5:16.29 (35.52)
 27 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               5:29.53    5:16.91        
                  36.17     1:20.03 (43.86)     1:57.36 (37.33)     2:35.69 (38.33)
        3:21.16 (45.47)     4:06.51 (45.35)     4:42.36 (35.85)     5:16.91 (34.55)
 28 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              5:36.53    5:18.62        
                  33.75     1:15.80 (42.05)     1:54.69 (38.89)     2:32.96 (38.27)
        3:20.11 (47.15)     4:05.84 (45.73)     4:42.52 (36.68)     5:18.62 (36.10)
 29 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              5:42.93    5:28.50        
                  34.45     1:19.41 (44.96)     2:04.40 (44.99)     2:47.13 (42.73)
        3:33.05 (45.92)     4:17.42 (44.37)     4:52.49 (35.07)     5:28.50 (36.01)
 30 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.83    5:28.76        
                  32.94     1:12.77 (39.83)     1:57.52 (44.75)     2:40.45 (42.93)
        3:29.41 (48.96)     4:18.63 (49.22)     4:53.99 (35.36)     5:28.76 (34.77)
 31 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:33.62        
                  33.66     1:12.79 (39.13)     1:55.82 (43.03)     2:38.66 (42.84)
        3:28.66 (50.00)     4:19.31 (50.65)     4:56.99 (37.68)     5:33.62 (36.63)
 32 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.81    5:36.83        
                  34.23     1:16.52 (42.29)   2:42.01 (1:25.49)     3:34.20 (52.19)
        4:26.47 (52.27)     5:03.01 (36.54)     5:36.83 (33.82)                    
 33 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.96    5:37.54        
                  34.48     1:16.70 (42.22)     1:59.64 (42.94)     2:43.49 (43.85)
        3:31.99 (48.50)     4:21.10 (49.11)     4:59.44 (38.34)     5:37.54 (38.10)
 34 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              5:12.03    5:42.31        
                  36.89     1:21.04 (44.15)     2:04.65 (43.61)     2:48.48 (43.83)
        3:37.66 (49.18)     4:25.30 (47.64)   5:42.31 (1:17.01)                    
 -- Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:17.36         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  31.31     1:07.36 (36.05)     1:48.44 (41.08)     2:28.00 (39.56)
        3:11.46 (43.46)     3:57.24 (45.78)     4:34.00 (36.76)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.42     1:03.73 (34.31)     1:41.91 (38.18)     2:19.96 (38.05)
        3:01.31 (41.35)     3:44.48 (43.17)     4:18.69 (34.21)          DQ (33.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:44.87    1:44.56 SECT   
     1) Venice, Charissa L 13           2) Arnott, Katie 15               
     3) Coyle, Samantha J 17            4) Armstrong, Alyssa 17           
                  26.07       52.25 (26.18)     1:17.93 (25.68)     1:44.56 (26.63)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:45.06    1:45.36        
     1) Kim, Rachel S 13                2) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
     3) Dari, Hannah E 12               4) Morris, Cara K 15              
                  24.96       53.08 (28.12)     1:19.44 (26.36)     1:45.36 (25.92)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:37.15    1:48.11        
     1) Marcus, Ellen F 14              2) Kessler, Rachel R 14           
     3) O'Halloran, Coray L 17          4) Hughes, Katie C 17             
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.18    1:48.69        
     1) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            2) Barbosa, Tabitha 12            
     3) Hain, Karina A 15               4) Cruz, Brigitti S 12            
                  27.34       54.11 (26.77)     1:20.80 (26.69)     1:48.69 (27.89)
Finals
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:51.93   x1:49.76        
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14        2) Richardson, Erika S 16         
     3) Carlucci, Brannan A 15          4) Dari, Kelli A 16               
                  26.90       54.05 (27.15)     1:21.53 (27.48)     1:49.76 (28.23)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:45.79  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:48.06    3:48.67 METS   
     1) Kim, Rachel S 13                2)                                
     3) Morris, Cara K 15               4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14       
                  26.17       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.99 (27.48)     1:53.06 (58.55)
        2:21.13 (28.07)     2:51.85 (58.79)     3:18.81 (26.96)     3:48.67 (56.82)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.52    3:49.06 METS   
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Michalak, Agata 15             
                  26.77       56.38 (56.38)     1:24.00 (27.62)     1:54.19 (57.81)
        2:22.21 (28.02)     2:53.77 (59.58)     3:20.15 (26.38)     3:49.06 (55.29)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:51.76   x3:59.28 METS   
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 12         2) Hain, Karina A 15              
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
                  27.38       58.01 (58.01)     1:26.56 (28.55)   1:58.14 (1:00.13)
        2:27.84 (29.70)   3:00.83 (1:02.69)     3:28.26 (27.43)     3:59.28 (58.45)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:58.27   x4:16.15        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Richardson, Erika S 16         
     3) Chung, Katie J 14               4) Carlucci, Brannan A 15         
                  29.58   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:30.39 (28.88)   2:02.04 (1:00.53)
        2:34.45 (32.41)   3:12.20 (1:10.16)     3:42.77 (30.57)   4:16.15 (1:03.95)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:16.56   x4:20.46        
     1) Dari, Kelli A 16                2) Farrell, Brenna K 11           
     3) Samuels, Rachel A 12            4) Bernstein, Olive E 14          
                  30.60   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:37.07 (32.42)   2:13.13 (1:08.48)
        2:42.98 (29.85)   3:17.25 (1:04.12)     3:33.51 (16.26)   4:20.46 (1:03.21)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                   4:18.00   x4:34.68        
                  32.03   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:37.79 (31.75)   2:14.39 (1:08.35)
        2:46.32 (31.93)   3:22.52 (1:08.13)     3:56.75 (34.23)   4:34.68 (1:12.16)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:05.39  SECT
        8:39.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:33.47    8:01.35 SECT   
     1) Groccia, Adrienne P 15          2) Ciardiello, Courtney P 15      
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 14            4) Johanson, Kelly A 15           
                  27.82       58.69 (58.69)   1:30.43 (1:30.43)   2:01.30 (2:01.30)
        2:29.20 (27.90)     2:59.54 (58.24)   3:30.55 (1:29.25)   4:02.28 (2:00.98)
        4:30.50 (28.22)     5:01.90 (59.62)   5:33.48 (1:31.20)   6:04.99 (2:02.71)
        6:32.01 (27.02)     7:01.41 (56.42)   7:31.60 (1:26.61)   8:01.35 (1:56.36)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:02.96    8:11.45 METS   
     1) Venice, Charissa L 13           2) Unger, Katie 17                
     3) Arnott, Katie 15                4) Burke, Meaghan 15              
                  27.77       58.23 (58.23)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:28.81 (27.34)     2:59.88 (58.41)   3:32.97 (1:31.50)   4:05.84 (2:04.37)
        4:34.29 (28.45)     5:05.56 (59.72)   5:37.47 (1:31.63)   6:09.53 (2:03.69)
        6:37.07 (27.54)     7:08.14 (58.61)   7:40.21 (1:30.68)   8:11.45 (2:01.92)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:06.09    8:27.64 METS   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15           2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  29.77   1:02.08 (1:02.08)   1:35.85 (1:35.85)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:38.08 (28.77)   3:10.13 (1:00.82)   3:42.96 (1:33.65)   4:15.92 (2:06.61)
        4:44.65 (28.73)   5:16.81 (1:00.89)   5:50.23 (1:34.31)   6:23.38 (2:07.46)
        6:52.62 (29.24)   7:24.39 (1:01.01)   7:56.17 (1:32.79)   8:27.64 (2:04.26)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:08.14    8:29.46 METS   
     1) Chung, Katie J 14               2) Kim, Rachel S 13               
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14        4) Morris, Cara K 15              
                  29.53   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.87 (1:34.87)   2:07.43 (2:07.43)
        2:35.50 (28.07)   3:07.53 (1:00.10)   3:40.83 (1:33.40)   4:14.31 (2:06.88)
        4:43.04 (28.73)   5:15.24 (1:00.93)   5:48.58 (1:34.27)   6:21.26 (2:06.95)
        6:49.49 (28.23)   7:22.44 (1:01.18)   7:56.39 (1:35.13)   8:29.46 (2:08.20)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:53.37    8:41.04        
     1) Zeffiro, Valerie A 14           2) Santoro, Theresa 15            
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 16          4) Shutowich, Nicole J 15         
                  29.40   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:36.07 (1:36.07)   2:09.33 (2:09.33)
        2:38.68 (29.35)   3:11.10 (1:01.77)   3:45.15 (1:35.82)   4:19.05 (2:09.72)
        4:48.15 (29.10)   5:20.54 (1:01.49)   5:54.12 (1:35.07)   6:27.12 (2:08.07)
        6:56.78 (29.66)   7:31.01 (1:03.89)   8:05.71 (1:38.59)   8:41.04 (2:13.92)
Finals
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:22.63   x8:38.51 METS   
     1) Hain, Karina A 15               2) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
     3) Michalak, Agata 15              4) Yu, Wynona K 13                
                  28.96   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.82 (1:33.82)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:35.73 (29.11)   3:08.54 (1:01.92)   3:43.98 (1:37.36)   4:19.20 (2:12.58)
        4:48.29 (29.09)   5:21.75 (1:02.55)   5:56.58 (1:37.38)   6:31.14 (2:11.94)
        6:59.55 (28.41)   7:31.81 (1:00.67)   8:05.63 (1:34.49)   8:38.51 (2:07.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.41    1:57.06        
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Barbosa, Tabitha 12            
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  28.30     1:03.30 (35.00)     1:30.06 (26.76)     1:57.06 (27.00)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:10.00    2:01.27        
     1) Chung, Katie J 14               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14       
     3) Kim, Rachel S 13                4) Morris, Cara K 15              
                  31.08     1:06.22 (35.14)     1:34.98 (28.76)     2:01.27 (26.29)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.22   x1:59.66        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Hain, Karina A 15              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 12         4) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
                  30.70     1:06.20 (35.50)     1:32.76 (26.56)     1:59.66 (26.90)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:15.00   x2:06.96        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Carlucci, Brannan A 15         
     3) McNichol, Taylor R 16           4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  30.20     1:07.25 (37.05)     1:39.02 (31.77)     2:06.96 (27.94)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:20.00   x2:10.45        
     1) Sollitto, Christina H 13        2)                                
     3) Dari, Kelli A 16                4) Leffler, Magna S 14            
                  33.29     1:09.02 (35.73)     1:40.37 (31.35)     2:10.45 (30.08)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                   2:25.00   x2:20.75        
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     1:51.31 (37.79)     2:20.75 (29.44)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:12.29  SECT
        4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.15    4:12.90 METS   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 14                2) Hain, Karina A 15              
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  30.91                       1:03.89 (1:03.89)   1:38.71 (1:38.71)
                            2:18.22 (39.51)   2:45.72 (1:07.01)                    
            3:17.27 ( )         3:43.33 ( )         4:12.90 ( )                    
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.84    4:13.71 METS   
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 13           2) Arnott, Katie 15               
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 13               4) Venice, Charissa L 13          
                  31.13                       1:03.33 (1:03.33)   1:36.16 (1:36.16)
                            2:13.08 (36.92)   2:42.89 (1:06.73)                    
            3:17.85 ( )         3:44.36 ( )         4:13.71 ( )                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:50.67    4:20.56 METS   
     1) Cooke, Farrell E 16             2) Lyver, Kellie M 17             
     3) O'Neill, Kelly M 15             4) Marcus, Ellen F 14             
                  31.48                       1:05.20 (1:05.20)   1:40.44 (1:40.44)
                            2:20.33 (39.89)   2:50.50 (1:10.06)                    
            3:26.15 ( )         3:52.06 ( )         4:20.56 ( )                    
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:12.43    4:21.19 METS   
     1) Chung, Katie J 14               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14       
     3) Morris, Cara K 15               4) Kim, Rachel S 13               
                  31.51                       1:04.51 (1:04.51)   1:40.03 (1:40.03)
                            2:20.86 (40.83)   2:50.07 (1:10.04)                    
            3:25.25 ( )         3:51.76 ( )         4:21.19 ( )                    
Finals
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:16.56   x4:20.09 METS   
     1) Burke, Meaghan 15               2) Armstrong, Alyssa 17           
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 13             4) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:13.74   x4:28.14 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Barbosa, Tabitha 12            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 12         4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  31.91                       1:06.57 (1:06.57)   1:43.18 (1:43.18)
                            2:24.94 (41.76)   2:54.59 (1:11.41)                    
            3:28.42 ( )         3:56.72 ( )         4:28.14 ( )                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    4:28.72   x4:37.72        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 12             2) Barrett, Janae J 13            
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Yu, Wynona K 13                
                  33.50   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:46.69 (38.11)   2:28.49 (1:19.91)
        3:01.23 (32.74)   3:38.44 (1:09.95)     4:06.82 (28.38)     4:37.72 (59.28)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:27.76   x4:51.61        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Carlucci, Brannan A 15         
     3) Richardson, Erika S 16          4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  31.48   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:46.51 (41.17)   2:34.43 (1:29.09)
        3:05.74 (31.31)   3:44.72 (1:10.29)     4:15.63 (30.91)   4:51.61 (1:06.89)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            23.54      23.19 METS   
  2 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           23.11      23.22 METS   
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            22.94      23.25 METS   
  4 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            24.06      23.50        
  5 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            23.92      23.53        
  6 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 23.77      23.55        
  7 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                23.79      23.70        
  8 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            23.61      23.90        
B - Final
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            24.19      24.40        
 10 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                25.07      24.69        
 11 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                24.98      24.82        
 12 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                24.94      24.99        
 13 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                24.97      25.02        
 14 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                25.47      25.11        
 15 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR            25.45      26.11        
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                25.25      26.83        
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              21.83                   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                22.03                   
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                22.31                   
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                22.31                   
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              22.81                   
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                22.93                   
  9 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE                23.30                   
 10 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              23.37                   
 11 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              23.44                   
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              23.52                   
 14 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              23.60                   
 16 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                23.69                   
 19 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                23.89                   
 21 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                23.93                   
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                24.00                   
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              24.04                   
 26 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             24.28                   
 27 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              24.29                   
 28 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              24.30                   
 29 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                24.34                   
 30 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR            24.46                   
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                24.63                   
 32 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             24.82                   
 33 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             24.87                   
 37 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               25.07                   
 39 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             25.16                   
 41 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE                25.28                   
 42 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42                   
 45 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              25.51                   
 46 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              25.76                   
 47 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                25.85                   
 48 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           25.86                   
 49 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                25.99                   
 50 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                26.14                   
 51 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR            26.16                   
 52 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            26.20                   
 52 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                26.20                   
 54 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             26.22                   
 55 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                26.37                   
 56 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.52                   
 57 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR              26.64                   
 58 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                26.70                   
 59 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                27.15                   
 60 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                27.35                   
 61 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR             27.57                   
 62 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                27.84                   
 63 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.02                   
 64 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                28.22                   
 65 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                28.48                   
 65 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                28.48                   
 67 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.56                   
 68 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                28.96                   
 69 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             29.34                   
 70 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR             29.72                   
 71 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR             29.75                   
 72 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR           30.36                   
 73 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.04                   
 74 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.87                   
 75 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             32.96                   
 76 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR           33.26                   
 77 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             34.13                   
 78 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             34.31                   
 79 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             34.93                   
 -- Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR              DQ                    
 -- Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR               DQ                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  SECT
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              21.90      21.83 qSECT  
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                22.41      22.03 qSECT  
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                21.65      22.31 qSECT  
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                21.98      22.31 qSECT  
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR              22.81      22.81 qMETS  
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                22.21      22.93 qMETS  
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            22.45      22.94 qMETS  
  8 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           22.03      23.11 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE                23.39      23.30 q      
 10 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              22.93      23.37 q      
 11 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              22.93      23.44 q      
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              23.78      23.52 q      
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            23.15      23.54 q      
 14 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              22.47      23.60 q      
 15 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            23.56      23.61 q      
 16 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                24.17      23.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 23.53      23.77        
 18 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                23.47      23.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                23.57      23.89        
 20 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            23.92      23.92        
 21 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                24.06      23.93        
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                24.26      24.00        
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              24.03      24.04        
 24 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            23.96      24.06        
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            24.00      24.19        
 26 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             24.61      24.28        
 27 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              24.83      24.29        
 28 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              24.24      24.30        
 29 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                24.41      24.34        
 30 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR            25.86      24.46        
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                23.84      24.63        
 32 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             25.09      24.82        
 33 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             25.49      24.87        
 34 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                25.03      24.94        
 35 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                25.37      24.97        
 36 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                25.62      24.98        
 37 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               24.34      25.07        
 37 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                25.19      25.07        
 39 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             25.42      25.16        
 40 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                23.40      25.25        
 41 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE                25.44      25.28        
 42 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.69      25.42        
 43 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR            25.31      25.45        
 44 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                25.05      25.47        
 45 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              26.03      25.51        
 46 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              25.81      25.76        
 47 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                26.38      25.85        
 48 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.27      25.86        
 49 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                26.26      25.99        
 50 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.14        
 51 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.16        
 52 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            26.13      26.20        
 52 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                25.67      26.20        
 54 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             26.99      26.22        
 55 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                27.00      26.37        
 56 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.36      26.52        
 57 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR              26.72      26.64        
 58 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                23.40      26.70        
 59 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                27.58      27.15        
 60 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.35        
 61 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR             27.09      27.57        
 62 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.84        
 63 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR           29.02      28.02        
 64 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                29.00      28.22        
 65 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                27.94      28.48        
 65 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.48        
 67 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.45      28.56        
 68 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.96        
 69 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR             29.79      29.34        
 70 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.72        
 71 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR             29.95      29.75        
 72 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR           33.94      30.36        
 73 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.42      31.04        
 74 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.45      32.87        
 75 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             33.10      32.96        
 76 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR           36.10      33.26        
 77 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             32.20      34.13        
 78 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             32.87      34.31        
 79 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             34.17      34.93        
 -- Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR             27.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR            24.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR                25.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  SECT
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                49.15      48.92 METS   
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              50.72      49.38 METS   
                  23.71       49.38 (25.67)                                        
  3 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            50.17      50.52 METS   
                  24.16       50.52 (26.36)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR                50.68      50.93 METS   
                  24.75       50.93 (26.18)                                        
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            50.10      51.01 METS   
                  24.81       51.01 (26.20)                                        
  6 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                50.83      51.04 METS   
                  24.37       51.04 (26.67)                                        
  7 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                51.33      51.64        
                  24.76       51.64 (26.88)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            51.10      53.77        
B - Final
  9 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              51.86      51.66        
                  25.07       51.66 (26.59)                                        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                52.14      51.82        
                  25.25       51.82 (26.57)                                        
 11 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            51.38      52.68        
                  25.29       52.68 (27.39)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.97        
                  25.71       52.97 (27.26)                                        
 13 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            52.17      53.28        
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)                                        
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                52.06      53.75        
                  25.71       53.75 (28.04)                                        
 15 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                52.49      54.18        
                  25.88       54.18 (28.30)                                        
 16 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                52.48      54.25        
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                48.01                   
                  23.02       48.01 (24.99)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                52.51                   
                  24.94       52.51 (27.57)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                52.56                   
                  24.97       52.56 (27.59)                                        
 20 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                52.72                   
                  25.53       52.72 (27.19)                                        
 21 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               52.74                   
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)                                        
 22 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 52.76                   
                  25.74       52.76 (27.02)                                        
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              52.93                   
                  25.49       52.93 (27.44)                                        
 24 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             53.88                   
                  26.23       53.88 (27.65)                                        
 25 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                53.96                   
                  25.57       53.96 (28.39)                                        
 26 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                53.97                   
                  25.30       53.97 (28.67)                                        
 27 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                54.27                   
                  26.06       54.27 (28.21)                                        
 28 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              54.32                   
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)                                        
 29 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR            54.55                   
                  26.02       54.55 (28.53)                                        
 30 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                54.59                   
                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)                                        
 31 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR          54.89                   
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)                                        
 32 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             55.22                   
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
 33 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           55.69                   
                  26.29       55.69 (29.40)                                        
 34 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                55.81                   
                  26.89       55.81 (28.92)                                        
 35 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                55.97                   
                  26.28       55.97 (29.69)                                        
 36 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR                55.99                   
                  26.72       55.99 (29.27)                                        
 37 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.11                   
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)                                        
 38 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE                56.16                   
                  26.62       56.16 (29.54)                                        
 39 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              56.35                   
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)                                        
 40 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                56.49                   
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)                                        
 41 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                56.53                   
                  27.15       56.53 (29.38)                                        
 42 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.55                   
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)                                        
 43 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR              56.79                   
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)                                        
 44 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                56.82                   
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)                                        
 45 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                57.26                   
                  27.88       57.26 (29.38)                                        
 46 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           57.75                   
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)                                        
 47 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.90                   
                  27.32       57.90 (30.58)                                        
 48 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                57.94                   
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)                                        
 49 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            58.02                   
                  27.49       58.02 (30.53)                                        
 50 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             59.69                   
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)                                        
 51 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                59.78                   
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 52 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.19                   
                  28.57     1:00.19 (31.62)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:01.49                   
                  29.75     1:01.49 (31.74)                                        
 54 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.98                   
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)                                        
 55 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.67                   
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)                                        
 56 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.09                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  SECT
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.46    1:00.55        
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)                                        
  2 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:03.92    1:01.09        
                  30.18     1:01.09 (30.91)                                        
  3 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:03.22    1:01.58        
                  29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)                                        
  4 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.32        
                  30.30     1:02.32 (32.02)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:02.49        
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)                                        
  6 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.49    1:03.05        
                  30.06     1:03.05 (32.99)                                        
  7 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:06.88    1:06.46        
                  31.23     1:06.46 (35.23)                                        
  8 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:08.69    1:07.52        
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)                                        
  9 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           1:10.56    1:12.35        
                  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 10 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:12.76    1:13.48        
                  34.39     1:13.48 (39.09)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:15.34        
                  36.07     1:15.34 (39.27)                                        
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:16.70    1:15.49        
                  35.46     1:15.49 (40.03)                                        
 13 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:16.06        
                  34.55     1:16.06 (41.51)                                        
 14 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:19.66        
                  36.70     1:19.66 (42.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  SECT
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                47.47      48.01 qSECT  
                  23.02       48.01 (24.99)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                45.40      49.15 qMETS  
                  23.69       49.15 (25.46)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            49.25      50.10 qMETS  
                  23.79       50.10 (26.31)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            50.18      50.17 qMETS  
                  23.90       50.17 (26.27)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR                49.94      50.68 qMETS  
                  24.44       50.68 (26.24)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              48.67      50.72 qMETS  
                  24.59       50.72 (26.13)                                        
  7 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                52.24      50.83 qMETS  
                  24.00       50.83 (26.83)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            50.80      51.10 qMETS  
                  24.85       51.10 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                51.70      51.33 q      
                  24.71       51.33 (26.62)                                        
 10 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            52.41      51.38 q      
                  24.82       51.38 (26.56)                                        
 11 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              52.85      51.86 q      
                  25.11       51.86 (26.75)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                51.11      51.99 q      
                  25.11       51.99 (26.88)                                        
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                52.87      52.06 q      
                  25.45       52.06 (26.61)                                        
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                50.87      52.14 q      
                  25.06       52.14 (27.08)                                        
 15 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            51.67      52.17 q      
                  24.64       52.17 (27.53)                                        
 16 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                51.56      52.48 q      
                  25.29       52.48 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                51.41      52.49        
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                52.61      52.51        
                  24.94       52.51 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                52.13      52.56        
                  24.97       52.56 (27.59)                                        
 20 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR                52.48      52.72        
                  25.53       52.72 (27.19)                                        
 21 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               52.82      52.74        
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)                                        
 22 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 51.78      52.76        
                  25.74       52.76 (27.02)                                        
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              52.01      52.93        
                  25.49       52.93 (27.44)                                        
 24 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             54.18      53.88        
                  26.23       53.88 (27.65)                                        
 25 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                56.61      53.96        
                  25.57       53.96 (28.39)                                        
 26 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                53.23      53.97        
                  25.30       53.97 (28.67)                                        
 27 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                53.75      54.27        
                  26.06       54.27 (28.21)                                        
 28 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              54.47      54.32        
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)                                        
 29 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR            56.63      54.55        
                  26.02       54.55 (28.53)                                        
 30 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                52.44      54.59        
                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)                                        
 31 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR          55.76      54.89        
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)                                        
 32 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             55.89      55.22        
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
 33 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           52.96      55.69        
                  26.29       55.69 (29.40)                                        
 34 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                56.03      55.81        
                  26.89       55.81 (28.92)                                        
 35 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.14      55.97        
                  26.28       55.97 (29.69)                                        
 36 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR                55.99      55.99        
                  26.72       55.99 (29.27)                                        
 37 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.43      56.11        
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)                                        
 38 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE                57.50      56.16        
                  26.62       56.16 (29.54)                                        
 39 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR              55.89      56.35        
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)                                        
 40 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                57.19      56.49        
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)                                        
 41 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                54.90      56.53        
                  27.15       56.53 (29.38)                                        
 42 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      56.55        
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)                                        
 43 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR              56.06      56.79        
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)                                        
 44 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                56.94      56.82        
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)                                        
 45 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                57.78      57.26        
                  27.88       57.26 (29.38)                                        
 46 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           58.12      57.75        
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)                                        
 47 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      57.90        
                  27.32       57.90 (30.58)                                        
 48 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                59.29      57.94        
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)                                        
 49 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            57.83      58.02        
                  27.49       58.02 (30.53)                                        
 50 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:00.71      59.69        
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)                                        
 51 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      59.78        
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 52 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            57.62    1:00.19        
                  28.57     1:00.19 (31.62)                                        
 53 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:01.49        
                  29.75     1:01.49 (31.74)                                        
 54 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:03.98        
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)                                        
 55 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:07.67        
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)                                        
 56 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:12.09        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:50.62    1:48.33 METS   
                  25.99       53.34 (27.35)     1:21.21 (27.87)     1:48.33 (27.12)
  2 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:50.81 METS   
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)     1:21.85 (28.21)     1:50.81 (28.96)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:52.36    1:55.05        
                  26.49       55.12 (28.63)     1:24.95 (29.83)     1:55.05 (30.10)
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:56.48    1:56.00        
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)     1:26.61 (29.77)     1:56.00 (29.39)
  5 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:54.24    1:57.53        
                  26.55       55.80 (29.25)     1:26.67 (30.87)     1:57.53 (30.86)
  6 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:54.84    1:59.02        
                  25.97       55.34 (29.37)     1:27.00 (31.66)     1:59.02 (32.02)
  7 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:00.59    2:02.88        
                  28.43       59.80 (31.37)     1:32.01 (32.21)     2:02.88 (30.87)
  8 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:59.04    2:07.19        
                  30.19     1:02.42 (32.23)     1:34.74 (32.32)     2:07.19 (32.45)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:02.12    2:02.75        
                  27.54       59.23 (31.69)     1:31.43 (32.20)     2:02.75 (31.32)
 10 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:08.77    2:09.34        
                  29.08     1:02.05 (32.97)     1:35.93 (33.88)     2:09.34 (33.41)
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:41.47                   
                  23.48       49.15 (25.67)     1:15.17 (26.02)     1:41.47 (26.30)
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:45.61                   
                  23.69       49.70 (26.01)     1:17.68 (27.98)     1:45.61 (27.93)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:46.07                   
                  24.40       51.45 (27.05)     1:19.38 (27.93)     1:46.07 (26.69)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:46.89                   
                  24.50       51.58 (27.08)     1:19.45 (27.87)     1:46.89 (27.44)
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:49.21                   
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.17 (28.25)     1:49.21 (28.04)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:49.28                   
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.34 (28.44)     1:49.28 (27.94)
  7 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:49.67                   
                  25.37       53.60 (28.23)     1:22.00 (28.40)     1:49.67 (27.67)
  8 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:50.56                   
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)     1:23.13 (29.35)     1:50.56 (27.43)
 10 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            1:51.13                   
                  24.43       52.44 (28.01)     1:21.92 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.21)
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            1:52.02                   
                  25.18       53.64 (28.46)     1:23.06 (29.42)     1:52.02 (28.96)
 12 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            1:52.06                   
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)     1:22.79 (28.98)     1:52.06 (29.27)
 13 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:52.08                   
                  25.39       53.78 (28.39)     1:23.30 (29.52)     1:52.08 (28.78)
 14 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:52.20                   
                  25.43       53.40 (27.97)     1:22.68 (29.28)     1:52.20 (29.52)
 16 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:52.37                   
                  25.50       54.46 (28.96)     1:23.79 (29.33)     1:52.37 (28.58)
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:53.08                   
                  26.27       54.84 (28.57)     1:24.06 (29.22)     1:53.08 (29.02)
 19 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:53.31                   
                  25.64       54.57 (28.93)     1:24.15 (29.58)     1:53.31 (29.16)
 21 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:54.34                   
                  25.08       54.27 (29.19)     1:24.14 (29.87)     1:54.34 (30.20)
 22 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:54.64                   
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)     1:25.03 (29.55)     1:54.64 (29.61)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:55.75                   
                  26.55       56.19 (29.64)     1:26.24 (30.05)     1:55.75 (29.51)
 25 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:56.47                   
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.96 (30.46)     1:56.47 (29.51)
 27 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:56.58                   
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)     1:26.75 (30.56)     1:56.58 (29.83)
 28 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:56.74                   
                  26.67       56.31 (29.64)     1:26.59 (30.28)     1:56.74 (30.15)
 29 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:56.83                   
                  26.60       56.41 (29.81)     1:26.82 (30.41)     1:56.83 (30.01)
 30 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:57.00                   
                  26.32       56.08 (29.76)     1:27.15 (31.07)     1:57.00 (29.85)
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.14                   
                  26.32       56.18 (29.86)     1:26.38 (30.20)     1:57.14 (30.76)
 32 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:57.35                   
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:26.50 (30.94)     1:57.35 (30.85)
 33 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:57.76                   
                  26.55       56.93 (30.38)     1:27.71 (30.78)     1:57.76 (30.05)
 34 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:58.53                   
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)     1:28.31 (30.32)     1:58.53 (30.22)
 35 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          1:58.68                   
                  26.10       55.64 (29.54)     1:27.07 (31.43)     1:58.68 (31.61)
 37 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:59.48                   
                  27.19       57.75 (30.56)     1:28.17 (30.42)     1:59.48 (31.31)
 38 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:59.83                   
                  26.29       56.43 (30.14)     1:27.93 (31.50)     1:59.83 (31.90)
 39 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:00.38                   
                  27.08       58.04 (30.96)     1:29.68 (31.64)     2:00.38 (30.70)
 40 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:00.44                   
                  26.38       56.53 (30.15)     1:28.48 (31.95)     2:00.44 (31.96)
 42 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:01.29                   
                  27.71       58.24 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.72)     2:01.29 (31.33)
 43 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.36                   
                  26.89       57.32 (30.43)     1:29.48 (32.16)     2:01.36 (31.88)
 44 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:01.51                   
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:29.90 (31.16)     2:01.51 (31.61)
 45 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:02.07                   
                  26.53       56.90 (30.37)     1:28.75 (31.85)     2:02.07 (33.32)
 47 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:02.64                   
                  26.95       58.50 (31.55)     1:30.17 (31.67)     2:02.64 (32.47)
 48 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.92                   
                  27.12       59.06 (31.94)     1:32.25 (33.19)     2:03.92 (31.67)
 49 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:04.25                   
                  28.13       59.35 (31.22)     1:31.42 (32.07)     2:04.25 (32.83)
 50 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              2:05.12                   
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:32.22 (32.77)     2:05.12 (32.90)
 51 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:08.63                   
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)     1:35.56 (33.85)     2:08.63 (33.07)
 53 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.91                   
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:37.37 (34.47)     2:11.91 (34.54)
 54 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.05                   
                  30.03     1:05.51 (35.48)     1:42.32 (36.81)     2:17.05 (34.73)
 55 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:17.15                   
                  30.84     1:05.80 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.77)     2:17.15 (34.58)
 56 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.59                   
                  30.74     1:07.16 (36.42)     1:45.73 (38.57)     2:24.59 (38.86)
 57 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.63                   
                  32.66     1:10.81 (38.15)     1:51.49 (40.68)     2:31.63 (40.14)
 58 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:40.33                   
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)     1:59.50 (43.76)     2:40.33 (40.83)
 59 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           2:40.35                   
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:00.33 (42.44)     2:40.35 (40.02)
 60 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           2:40.44                   
                  33.29     1:13.27 (39.98)     1:56.76 (43.49)     2:40.44 (43.68)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.49  SECT
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:41.47 qSECT  
                  23.48       49.15 (25.67)     1:15.17 (26.02)     1:41.47 (26.30)
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:44.56    1:45.61 qSECT  
                  23.69       49.70 (26.01)     1:17.68 (27.98)     1:45.61 (27.93)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:43.49    1:46.07 qSECT  
                  24.40       51.45 (27.05)     1:19.38 (27.93)     1:46.07 (26.69)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:45.07    1:46.89 qMETS  
                  24.50       51.58 (27.08)     1:19.45 (27.87)     1:46.89 (27.44)
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:45.19    1:49.21 qMETS  
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.17 (28.25)     1:49.21 (28.04)
  6 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:49.28 qMETS  
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.34 (28.44)     1:49.28 (27.94)
  7 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:49.67 qMETS  
                  25.37       53.60 (28.23)     1:22.00 (28.40)     1:49.67 (27.67)
  8 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:50.98    1:50.56 qMETS  
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)     1:23.13 (29.35)     1:50.56 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:46.96    1:50.62 qMETS  
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)     1:22.72 (28.73)     1:50.62 (27.90)
 10 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            1:50.14    1:51.13 qMETS  
                  24.43       52.44 (28.01)     1:21.92 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.21)
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            1:50.65    1:52.02 q      
                  25.18       53.64 (28.46)     1:23.06 (29.42)     1:52.02 (28.96)
 12 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            1:50.88    1:52.06 q      
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)     1:22.79 (28.98)     1:52.06 (29.27)
 13 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:51.02    1:52.08 q      
                  25.39       53.78 (28.39)     1:23.30 (29.52)     1:52.08 (28.78)
 14 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:49.74    1:52.20 q      
                  25.43       53.40 (27.97)     1:22.68 (29.28)     1:52.20 (29.52)
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:51.74    1:52.36 q      
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)     1:23.25 (29.30)     1:52.36 (29.11)
 16 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:59.30    1:52.37 q      
                  25.50       54.46 (28.96)     1:23.79 (29.33)     1:52.37 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:54.08    1:52.80        
                  25.94       54.91 (28.97)     1:23.86 (28.95)     1:52.80 (28.94)
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:52.73    1:53.08        
                  26.27       54.84 (28.57)     1:24.06 (29.22)     1:53.08 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:53.08    1:53.31        
                  25.64       54.57 (28.93)     1:24.15 (29.58)     1:53.31 (29.16)
 20 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:53.17    1:54.24        
                  25.94       54.83 (28.89)     1:24.69 (29.86)     1:54.24 (29.55)
 21 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:53.92    1:54.34        
                  25.08       54.27 (29.19)     1:24.14 (29.87)     1:54.34 (30.20)
 22 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:54.77    1:54.64        
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)     1:25.03 (29.55)     1:54.64 (29.61)
 23 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          1:53.95    1:54.84        
                  26.04       54.83 (28.79)     1:24.75 (29.92)     1:54.84 (30.09)
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:56.04    1:55.75        
                  26.55       56.19 (29.64)     1:26.24 (30.05)     1:55.75 (29.51)
 25 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:58.67    1:56.47        
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.96 (30.46)     1:56.47 (29.51)
 26 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:53.26    1:56.48        
                  26.83       56.47 (29.64)     1:26.78 (30.31)     1:56.48 (29.70)
 27 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:56.49    1:56.58        
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)     1:26.75 (30.56)     1:56.58 (29.83)
 28 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:58.13    1:56.74        
                  26.67       56.31 (29.64)     1:26.59 (30.28)     1:56.74 (30.15)
 29 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:56.83        
                  26.60       56.41 (29.81)     1:26.82 (30.41)     1:56.83 (30.01)
 30 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:58.52    1:57.00        
                  26.32       56.08 (29.76)     1:27.15 (31.07)     1:57.00 (29.85)
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              1:51.85    1:57.14        
                  26.32       56.18 (29.86)     1:26.38 (30.20)     1:57.14 (30.76)
 32 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:53.44    1:57.35        
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:26.50 (30.94)     1:57.35 (30.85)
 33 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:58.33    1:57.76        
                  26.55       56.93 (30.38)     1:27.71 (30.78)     1:57.76 (30.05)
 34 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:57.49    1:58.53        
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)     1:28.31 (30.32)     1:58.53 (30.22)
 35 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          2:02.56    1:58.68        
                  26.10       55.64 (29.54)     1:27.07 (31.43)     1:58.68 (31.61)
 36 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:56.13    1:59.04        
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:59.04 (30.85)
 37 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:59.86    1:59.48        
                  27.19       57.75 (30.56)     1:28.17 (30.42)     1:59.48 (31.31)
 38 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:52.96    1:59.83        
                  26.29       56.43 (30.14)     1:27.93 (31.50)     1:59.83 (31.90)
 39 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:01.92    2:00.38        
                  27.08       58.04 (30.96)     1:29.68 (31.64)     2:00.38 (30.70)
 40 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:00.92    2:00.44        
                  26.38       56.53 (30.15)     1:28.48 (31.95)     2:00.44 (31.96)
 41 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:05.66    2:00.59        
                  27.20       57.88 (30.68)     1:29.56 (31.68)     2:00.59 (31.03)
 42 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:01.40    2:01.29        
                  27.71       58.24 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.72)     2:01.29 (31.33)
 43 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.47    2:01.36        
                  26.89       57.32 (30.43)     1:29.48 (32.16)     2:01.36 (31.88)
 44 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:58.95    2:01.51        
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:29.90 (31.16)     2:01.51 (31.61)
 45 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              1:57.68    2:02.07        
                  26.53       56.90 (30.37)     1:28.75 (31.85)     2:02.07 (33.32)
 46 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:58.97    2:02.12        
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)     1:31.20 (32.01)     2:02.12 (30.92)
 47 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:10.60    2:02.64        
                  26.95       58.50 (31.55)     1:30.17 (31.67)     2:02.64 (32.47)
 48 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.03    2:03.92        
                  27.12       59.06 (31.94)     1:32.25 (33.19)     2:03.92 (31.67)
 49 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:01.26    2:04.25        
                  28.13       59.35 (31.22)     1:31.42 (32.07)     2:04.25 (32.83)
 50 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              2:06.94    2:05.12        
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:32.22 (32.77)     2:05.12 (32.90)
 51 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:09.71    2:08.63        
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)     1:35.56 (33.85)     2:08.63 (33.07)
 52 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:08.77        
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)     1:36.36 (33.60)     2:08.77 (32.41)
 53 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.81    2:11.91        
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:37.37 (34.47)     2:11.91 (34.54)
 54 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.03    2:17.05        
                  30.03     1:05.51 (35.48)     1:42.32 (36.81)     2:17.05 (34.73)
 55 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:23.40    2:17.15        
                  30.84     1:05.80 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.77)     2:17.15 (34.58)
 56 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.75    2:24.59        
                  30.74     1:07.16 (36.42)     1:45.73 (38.57)     2:24.59 (38.86)
 57 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.00    2:31.63        
                  32.66     1:10.81 (38.15)     1:51.49 (40.68)     2:31.63 (40.14)
 58 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:38.32    2:40.33        
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)     1:59.50 (43.76)     2:40.33 (40.83)
 59 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           2:46.02    2:40.35        
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:00.33 (42.44)     2:40.35 (40.02)
 60 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           2:41.83    2:40.44        
                  33.29     1:13.27 (39.98)     1:56.76 (43.49)     2:40.44 (43.68)
 -- Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:52.57    4:45.83 SECT   
                  26.50                               55.45 ( )                    
            1:24.44 ( )     1:53.57 (29.13)                             2:22.66 ( )
                                2:51.74 ( )     3:20.67 (28.93)                    
            3:49.47 ( )                             4:18.20 ( )     4:45.83 (27.63)
  2 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:59.03    4:53.10 METS   
                  26.97                               56.53 ( )                    
            1:26.35 ( )     1:56.22 (29.87)                             2:26.25 ( )
                                2:55.77 ( )     3:25.50 (29.73)                    
            3:55.13 ( )                             4:24.75 ( )     4:53.10 (28.35)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              4:59.29    4:57.13 METS   
                  27.08                               57.26 ( )                    
            1:27.87 ( )     1:58.76 (30.89)                             2:28.87 ( )
                                2:59.45 ( )     3:30.00 (30.55)                    
            3:59.80 ( )                             4:28.93 ( )     4:57.13 (28.20)
  4 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            4:58.54    4:59.78 METS   
                  27.33                               56.93 ( )                    
            1:27.23 ( )     1:58.02 (30.79)                             2:28.54 ( )
                                2:59.24 ( )     3:29.89 (30.65)                    
            4:00.37 ( )                             4:30.51 ( )     4:59.78 (29.27)
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              5:00.32    5:03.33        
                  26.52                               55.80 ( )                    
            1:25.69 ( )     1:55.94 (30.25)                             2:26.93 ( )
                                2:57.98 ( )     3:29.58 (31.60)                    
            4:00.66 ( )                             4:32.91 ( )     5:03.33 (30.42)
  6 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:06.71    5:06.30        
                  28.29                               58.52 ( )                    
            1:29.31 ( )     2:00.49 (31.18)                             2:31.60 ( )
                                3:02.87 ( )     3:33.94 (31.07)                    
            4:04.83 ( )                             4:35.85 ( )     5:06.30 (30.45)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          5:07.99    5:07.90        
                                                    4:09.56 ( )     5:07.90 (58.34)
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           5:08.21    5:09.44        
                  15.30                               58.32 ( )                    
            1:29.54 ( )     2:00.71 (31.17)                             2:32.50 ( )
                                3:04.08 ( )     3:35.83 (31.75)                    
            4:07.42 ( )                             4:38.89 ( )     5:09.44 (30.55)
B - Final
  9 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              5:16.14    5:07.51        
                  26.80       57.49 (30.69)     1:28.68 (31.19)     2:00.21 (31.53)
        2:31.29 (31.08)     3:02.57 (31.28)     3:34.25 (31.68)     4:05.95 (31.70)
        4:37.30 (31.35)     5:07.51 (30.21)                                        
 10 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              5:11.95    5:08.90        
                  26.83       56.48 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.60)     1:58.64 (31.56)
        2:30.70 (32.06)     3:03.17 (32.47)     3:35.49 (32.32)     4:07.87 (32.38)
        4:39.21 (31.34)     5:08.90 (29.69)                                        
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           5:19.82    5:13.12        
                  27.23       58.17 (30.94)     1:29.65 (31.48)     2:01.62 (31.97)
        2:33.50 (31.88)     3:04.74 (31.24)     3:37.51 (32.77)     4:09.77 (32.26)
        4:41.93 (32.16)     5:13.12 (31.19)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              5:13.88    5:16.57        
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)     1:30.45 (31.79)     2:02.76 (32.31)
        2:35.35 (32.59)     3:07.80 (32.45)     3:40.03 (32.23)     4:12.96 (32.93)
        4:45.46 (32.50)     5:16.57 (31.11)                                        
 13 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              5:18.35    5:20.18        
                  27.74       58.87 (31.13)     1:31.06 (32.19)     2:03.92 (32.86)
        2:37.28 (33.36)     3:09.41 (32.13)     3:41.99 (32.58)     4:14.90 (32.91)
        4:48.14 (33.24)     5:20.18 (32.04)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              5:29.10    5:31.36        
                  29.07     1:01.43 (32.36)     1:34.59 (33.16)     2:08.06 (33.47)
        2:42.00 (33.94)     3:16.31 (34.31)     3:50.46 (34.15)     4:24.63 (34.17)
        4:59.07 (34.44)     5:31.36 (32.29)                                        
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:24.77    5:35.11        
                  29.24     1:02.54 (33.30)                             1:37.02 ( )
                                                    2:45.95 ( )   5:35.11 (2:49.16)
Preliminaries
  6 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:03.00                   
                  26.40       55.77 (29.37)   2:28.88 (1:33.11)     2:59.96 (31.08)
        3:31.23 (31.27)     4:02.45 (31.22)     4:33.32 (30.87)     5:02.95 (29.63)
         5:03.00 (0.05)                                                            
  7 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              5:03.96                   
                  26.54       55.64 (29.10)     1:25.22 (29.58)     1:55.72 (30.50)
        2:26.70 (30.98)     2:57.66 (30.96)     3:28.80 (31.14)     4:00.34 (31.54)
        4:31.84 (31.50)     5:03.96 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.89                   
                  26.89       57.72 (30.83)     1:29.81 (32.09)     2:01.86 (32.05)
        2:33.13 (31.27)     3:04.09 (30.96)     3:35.94 (31.85)     4:07.26 (31.32)
        4:39.40 (32.14)     5:10.89 (31.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:11.25                   
                  27.29       57.91 (30.62)   2:33.49 (1:35.58)     3:05.41 (31.92)
        3:37.12 (31.71)     4:09.06 (31.94)     4:40.73 (31.67)     5:11.25 (30.52)
 16 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              5:18.34                   
 19 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              5:19.95                   
                  27.77       58.98 (31.21)   2:03.50 (1:04.52)     2:36.44 (32.94)
        3:09.40 (32.96)     3:42.31 (32.91)   5:19.95 (1:37.64)                    
 20 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              5:24.28                   
                  28.96     1:00.34 (31.38)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:05.46 (32.82)
        2:38.62 (33.16)     3:12.33 (33.71)     3:46.50 (34.17)     4:19.76 (33.26)
        4:52.80 (33.04)     5:24.28 (31.48)                                        
 22 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           5:28.16                   
                  27.21       57.60 (30.39)   2:36.98 (1:39.38)     3:11.74 (34.76)
        3:45.73 (33.99)     4:20.58 (34.85)     4:54.62 (34.04)     5:28.16 (33.54)
 24 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.63                   
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:35.18 (33.79)     2:09.52 (34.34)
        2:43.79 (34.27)     3:18.51 (34.72)     3:53.75 (35.24)     4:28.07 (34.32)
      5:35.63 (1:07.56)                                                            
 25 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:36.83                   
                  30.26     1:04.66 (34.40)     1:38.80 (34.14)     2:13.42 (34.62)
        2:48.82 (35.40)     3:24.18 (35.36)     3:57.87 (33.69)     4:29.87 (32.00)
        5:04.47 (34.60)     5:36.83 (32.36)                                        
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              5:39.28                   
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)   2:11.09 (1:09.22)     2:46.25 (35.16)
        3:21.71 (35.46)     3:57.91 (36.20)     4:32.91 (35.00)     5:07.34 (34.43)
        5:39.28 (31.94)                                                            
 27 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              5:39.56                   
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)                             1:37.92 ( )
        2:12.87 (34.95)                             2:48.02 ( )     3:22.57 (34.55)
        3:57.83 (35.26)                             4:33.05 ( )     5:07.83 (34.78)
        5:39.56 (31.73)                                                            
 28 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            5:44.02                   
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:11.10 (34.52)
        2:46.34 (35.24)     3:21.53 (35.19)     3:56.46 (34.93)     4:32.20 (35.74)
        5:08.22 (36.02)     5:44.02 (35.80)                                        
 29 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              5:46.38                   
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)                             1:37.57 ( )
        2:12.58 (35.01)                             2:48.03 ( )     3:23.82 (35.79)
        3:59.79 (35.97)                             4:35.99 ( )     5:11.63 (35.64)
        5:46.38 (34.75)                                                            
 30 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          5:50.37                   
                  30.00                             1:03.65 ( )     1:38.91 (35.26)
      5:50.37 (4:11.46)                                                            
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.23    5:50.97        
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)     1:40.84 (36.84)     2:17.73 (36.89)
        2:53.68 (35.95)     3:30.08 (36.40)     4:06.46 (36.38)     4:42.57 (36.11)
        5:17.77 (35.20)     5:50.97 (33.20)                                        
  2 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           5:58.17    6:03.21        
                  29.17     1:05.02 (35.85)     1:42.38 (37.36)     2:18.67 (36.29)
        2:55.33 (36.66)     3:33.26 (37.93)     4:11.58 (38.32)     4:49.98 (38.40)
        5:28.55 (38.57)     6:03.21 (34.66)                                        
  3 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           6:46.90    6:11.51        
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)     1:45.91 (37.46)     2:23.47 (37.56)
        3:01.68 (38.21)     3:40.11 (38.43)     4:18.94 (38.83)     4:57.35 (38.41)
        5:36.42 (39.07)     6:11.51 (35.09)                                        
  4 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:18.74        
                  31.45     1:08.16 (36.71)     1:46.11 (37.95)     2:24.78 (38.67)
        3:03.75 (38.97)     3:42.48 (38.73)     4:21.36 (38.88)     5:01.21 (39.85)
        5:41.23 (40.02)     6:18.74 (37.51)                                        
  5 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           6:45.50    6:34.08        
                  32.78     1:10.72 (37.94)     1:51.07 (40.35)     2:31.37 (40.30)
        3:10.91 (39.54)     3:52.41 (41.50)     4:32.23 (39.82)     5:13.30 (41.07)
        5:54.49 (41.19)     6:34.08 (39.59)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           7:02.95    6:37.82        
                  31.34     1:09.31 (37.97)     1:48.84 (39.53)     2:29.27 (40.43)
        3:10.08 (40.81)     3:51.73 (41.65)     4:34.62 (42.89)     5:16.22 (41.60)
      6:37.67 (1:21.45)      6:37.82 (0.15)                                        
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           6:58.98    7:33.62        
                  37.53     1:21.88 (44.35)     2:09.17 (47.29)     2:55.26 (46.09)
        3:43.19 (47.93)     4:30.43 (47.24)     5:17.33 (46.90)     6:05.03 (47.70)
        6:51.30 (46.27)     7:33.62 (42.32)                                        
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           7:17.50    7:33.67        
                  36.71     1:21.19 (44.48)     2:08.35 (47.16)     2:56.08 (47.73)
        3:43.07 (46.99)     4:30.15 (47.08)     5:17.20 (47.05)     6:03.82 (46.62)
        6:50.61 (46.79)     7:33.67 (43.06)                                        
  9 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           7:35.32    7:35.64        
                  34.67     1:15.75 (41.08)     2:01.78 (46.03)     2:49.03 (47.25)
        3:37.04 (48.01)     4:25.81 (48.77)     5:14.38 (48.57)     6:03.10 (48.72)
        6:51.07 (47.97)     7:35.64 (44.57)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:48.39  SECT
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:34.21    4:52.57 qMETS  
                  26.31       55.55 (29.24)   2:25.02 (1:29.47)     2:54.83 (29.81)
        3:24.60 (29.77)     3:54.31 (29.71)     4:23.90 (29.59)     4:52.48 (28.58)
         4:52.57 (0.09)                                                            
  2 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            4:53.84    4:58.54 qMETS  
                  26.63       55.55 (28.92)   2:25.91 (1:30.36)     2:56.33 (30.42)
        3:27.06 (30.73)     3:57.74 (30.68)     4:28.44 (30.70)     4:58.44 (30.00)
        5:43.51 (45.07)         4:58.54 ( )                                        
  3 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:48.88    4:59.03 qMETS  
                  26.69       56.37 (29.68)     1:26.36 (29.99)     1:57.05 (30.69)
        2:27.84 (30.79)     2:58.93 (31.09)     3:29.53 (30.60)     3:59.57 (30.04)
        4:30.15 (30.58)     4:59.03 (28.88)                                        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              4:55.22    4:59.29 qMETS  
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)     1:26.90 (30.50)     1:57.70 (30.80)
        2:28.86 (31.16)     2:59.79 (30.93)     3:30.30 (30.51)     4:00.44 (30.14)
        4:30.83 (30.39)     4:59.29 (28.46)                                        
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              4:50.94    5:00.32 qMETS  
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)     1:28.92 (30.95)     1:59.77 (30.85)
        2:29.67 (29.90)     2:59.49 (29.82)     3:30.05 (30.56)     4:00.61 (30.56)
        4:30.80 (30.19)     5:00.32 (29.52)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:01.67    5:03.00 q      
                  26.40       55.77 (29.37)   2:28.88 (1:33.11)     2:59.96 (31.08)
        3:31.23 (31.27)     4:02.45 (31.22)     4:33.32 (30.87)     5:02.95 (29.63)
         5:03.00 (0.05)                                                            
  7 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              5:19.35    5:03.96 q      
                  26.54       55.64 (29.10)     1:25.22 (29.58)     1:55.72 (30.50)
        2:26.70 (30.98)     2:57.66 (30.96)     3:28.80 (31.14)     4:00.34 (31.54)
        4:31.84 (31.50)     5:03.96 (32.12)                                        
  8 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:05.50    5:06.71 q      
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.47 (31.02)     2:00.48 (31.01)
        2:31.36 (30.88)     3:02.36 (31.00)     3:33.41 (31.05)     4:04.86 (31.45)
        4:36.09 (31.23)     5:06.71 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          5:35.36    5:07.99 q      
                  26.53       57.15 (30.62)                             1:27.77 ( )
        1:58.97 (31.20)                             2:31.18 ( )     3:03.14 (31.96)
        3:35.03 (31.89)                             4:06.76 ( )     4:38.02 (31.26)
        5:07.99 (29.97)                                                            
 10 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           5:06.29    5:08.21 q      
                  26.98       56.99 (30.01)     1:27.82 (30.83)     1:59.45 (31.63)
        2:31.25 (31.80)     3:03.03 (31.78)     3:34.66 (31.63)     4:06.41 (31.75)
        4:37.61 (31.20)     5:08.21 (30.60)                                        
 11 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.08    5:10.89 q      
                  26.89       57.72 (30.83)     1:29.81 (32.09)     2:01.86 (32.05)
        2:33.13 (31.27)     3:04.09 (30.96)     3:35.94 (31.85)     4:07.26 (31.32)
        4:39.40 (32.14)     5:10.89 (31.49)                                        
 12 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:05.79    5:11.25 q      
                  27.29       57.91 (30.62)   2:33.49 (1:35.58)     3:05.41 (31.92)
        3:37.12 (31.71)     4:09.06 (31.94)     4:40.73 (31.67)     5:11.25 (30.52)
 13 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              5:05.16    5:11.95 q      
                  27.17       57.23 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.84)     1:59.71 (31.64)
        2:31.69 (31.98)     3:03.87 (32.18)     3:35.85 (31.98)     4:08.03 (32.18)
        4:40.10 (32.07)     5:11.95 (31.85)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              5:20.31    5:13.88 q      
                  26.67       56.74 (30.07)     1:27.94 (31.20)     1:59.65 (31.71)
        2:31.47 (31.82)     3:03.45 (31.98)     3:35.90 (32.45)     4:08.66 (32.76)
        4:41.76 (33.10)     5:13.88 (32.12)                                        
 15 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              5:05.84    5:16.14 q      
                  26.65       56.75 (30.10)     1:27.87 (31.12)     1:59.83 (31.96)
        2:32.40 (32.57)     3:05.49 (33.09)     3:38.22 (32.73)     4:11.31 (33.09)
        4:44.14 (32.83)     5:16.14 (32.00)                                        
 16 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              5:17.65    5:18.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              5:17.82    5:18.35        
                  28.30       58.40 (30.10)   2:34.37 (1:35.97)     3:06.92 (32.55)
        3:39.87 (32.95)     4:12.81 (32.94)     4:46.01 (33.20)     5:18.35 (32.34)
 18 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           5:15.41    5:19.82        
                  26.54       57.33 (30.79)   2:36.06 (1:38.73)     3:08.49 (32.43)
        3:41.77 (33.28)     4:14.50 (32.73)     4:48.25 (33.75)     5:19.82 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              5:17.56    5:19.95        
                  27.77       58.98 (31.21)   2:03.50 (1:04.52)     2:36.44 (32.94)
        3:09.40 (32.96)     3:42.31 (32.91)   5:19.95 (1:37.64)                    
 20 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              5:31.26    5:24.28        
                  28.96     1:00.34 (31.38)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:05.46 (32.82)
        2:38.62 (33.16)     3:12.33 (33.71)     3:46.50 (34.17)     4:19.76 (33.26)
        4:52.80 (33.04)     5:24.28 (31.48)                                        
 21 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:40.46    5:24.77        
                  27.29       58.74 (31.45)                             1:31.97 ( )
        2:05.87 (33.90)                             2:39.20 ( )     3:12.76 (33.56)
        3:46.04 (33.28)                             4:19.83 ( )     4:52.62 (32.79)
        5:24.77 (32.15)                                                            
 22 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           5:24.82    5:28.16        
                  27.21       57.60 (30.39)   2:36.98 (1:39.38)     3:11.74 (34.76)
        3:45.73 (33.99)     4:20.58 (34.85)     4:54.62 (34.04)     5:28.16 (33.54)
 23 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              5:46.99    5:29.10        
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)                             1:32.70 ( )
        2:06.06 (33.36)                             2:39.89 ( )     3:14.03 (34.14)
        3:48.00 (33.97)                             4:22.21 ( )     4:56.54 (34.33)
        5:29.10 (32.56)                                                            
 24 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              5:25.01    5:35.63        
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:35.18 (33.79)     2:09.52 (34.34)
        2:43.79 (34.27)     3:18.51 (34.72)     3:53.75 (35.24)     4:28.07 (34.32)
      5:35.63 (1:07.56)                                                            
 25 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:29.81    5:36.83        
                  30.26     1:04.66 (34.40)     1:38.80 (34.14)     2:13.42 (34.62)
        2:48.82 (35.40)     3:24.18 (35.36)     3:57.87 (33.69)     4:29.87 (32.00)
        5:04.47 (34.60)     5:36.83 (32.36)                                        
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              5:30.80    5:39.28        
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)   2:11.09 (1:09.22)     2:46.25 (35.16)
        3:21.71 (35.46)     3:57.91 (36.20)     4:32.91 (35.00)     5:07.34 (34.43)
        5:39.28 (31.94)                                                            
 27 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              5:44.19    5:39.56        
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)                             1:37.92 ( )
        2:12.87 (34.95)                             2:48.02 ( )     3:22.57 (34.55)
        3:57.83 (35.26)                             4:33.05 ( )     5:07.83 (34.78)
        5:39.56 (31.73)                                                            
 28 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            5:34.22    5:44.02        
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:11.10 (34.52)
        2:46.34 (35.24)     3:21.53 (35.19)     3:56.46 (34.93)     4:32.20 (35.74)
        5:08.22 (36.02)     5:44.02 (35.80)                                        
 29 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:46.38        
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)                             1:37.57 ( )
        2:12.58 (35.01)                             2:48.03 ( )     3:23.82 (35.79)
        3:59.79 (35.97)                             4:35.99 ( )     5:11.63 (35.64)
        5:46.38 (34.75)                                                            
 30 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          5:49.85    5:50.37        
                  30.00                             1:03.65 ( )     1:38.91 (35.26)
      5:50.37 (4:11.46)                                                            
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:43.99  SECT
       18:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR           17:00.00   16:01.78 SECT   
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)     1:26.14 (29.91)     1:55.39 (29.25)
                                2:25.01 ( )     2:54.87 (29.86)     3:24.75 (29.88)
        3:54.80 (30.05)     4:24.26 (29.46)                             4:53.37 ( )
        5:22.56 (29.19)     5:52.36 (29.80)     6:21.57 (29.21)     6:51.02 (29.45)
                                7:20.41 ( )     7:49.33 (28.92)     8:18.54 (29.21)
        8:48.13 (29.59)                             9:17.37 ( )     9:46.56 (29.19)
       10:15.49 (28.93)    10:43.96 (28.47)    11:12.77 (28.81)                    
           11:41.46 ( )    12:10.10 (28.64)    12:38.89 (28.79)    13:07.78 (28.89)
     16:01.78 (2:54.00)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR           16:40.00   16:09.59 SECT   
                  26.78       56.33 (29.55)     1:26.48 (30.15)     1:56.59 (30.11)
                                2:26.89 ( )     2:56.59 (29.70)     3:25.71 (29.12)
        3:54.87 (29.16)     4:24.26 (29.39)                             4:53.39 ( )
        5:22.59 (29.20)     5:51.95 (29.36)     6:21.10 (29.15)     6:50.77 (29.67)
                                7:20.63 ( )     7:49.77 (29.14)     8:18.74 (28.97)
        8:48.13 (29.39)                             9:17.39 ( )     9:47.02 (29.63)
       10:16.51 (29.49)    10:45.16 (28.65)    11:14.45 (29.29)                    
           11:43.81 ( )    12:13.37 (29.56)    12:42.71 (29.34)    13:12.58 (29.87)
     16:09.59 (2:57.01)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR             16:08.40   16:20.66 SECT   
                  26.03       55.25 (29.22)     1:24.88 (29.63)     1:54.34 (29.46)
                                2:23.88 ( )     2:53.28 (29.40)     3:22.71 (29.43)
        3:52.28 (29.57)     4:22.05 (29.77)                             4:51.95 ( )
        5:21.27 (29.32)     5:50.97 (29.70)     6:20.63 (29.66)     6:50.08 (29.45)
                                7:19.68 ( )     7:49.40 (29.72)     8:18.95 (29.55)
        8:48.67 (29.72)                             9:18.83 ( )     9:48.94 (30.11)
       10:18.92 (29.98)    10:48.94 (30.02)    11:19.06 (30.12)                    
           11:49.56 ( )    12:19.81 (30.25)    12:50.25 (30.44)    13:20.39 (30.14)
     16:20.66 (3:00.27)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR             15:46.84   16:40.21 SECT   
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)     1:27.83 (30.38)     1:58.22 (30.39)
                                2:27.94 ( )     2:58.35 (30.41)     3:28.59 (30.24)
        3:58.87 (30.28)     4:29.30 (30.43)                             4:59.78 ( )
        5:30.36 (30.58)     6:00.63 (30.27)     6:30.80 (30.17)     7:01.26 (30.46)
                                7:31.92 ( )     8:02.52 (30.60)     8:32.91 (30.39)
        9:03.40 (30.49)                             9:33.83 ( )    10:04.23 (30.40)
       10:34.84 (30.61)    11:05.44 (30.60)    11:36.07 (30.63)                    
           12:06.83 ( )    12:37.41 (30.58)    13:07.84 (30.43)    13:38.53 (30.69)
     16:40.21 (3:01.68)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR        16:58.97   16:51.29 METS   
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)     1:28.87 (31.28)     1:59.79 (30.92)
                                2:31.01 ( )   3:33.26 (1:02.25)   5:36.61 (2:03.35)
      6:38.34 (1:01.73)   8:10.90 (1:32.56)                             8:41.52 ( )
        9:12.20 (30.68)     9:42.74 (30.54)    10:13.46 (30.72)    10:44.78 (31.32)
                               11:15.81 ( )                                        
                                                   11:46.31 ( )                    
                                                                       12:17.00 ( )
     16:51.29 (4:34.29)                                                            
  6 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR             17:05.00   16:57.93 METS   
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:29.37 (31.04)     1:59.69 (30.32)
                                2:30.87 ( )     3:01.40 (30.53)     3:32.64 (31.24)
        4:03.67 (31.03)     4:34.66 (30.99)                             5:05.44 ( )
        5:36.46 (31.02)     6:07.60 (31.14)     6:38.54 (30.94)     7:09.79 (31.25)
                                7:40.95 ( )     8:11.80 (30.85)     8:42.87 (31.07)
        9:13.89 (31.02)                             9:45.09 ( )    10:15.85 (30.76)
       10:46.95 (31.10)    11:17.86 (30.91)    11:48.89 (31.03)                    
           12:20.32 ( )    12:51.23 (30.91)    13:21.95 (30.72)    13:53.29 (31.34)
     16:57.93 (3:04.64)
  7 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR             17:11.33   17:12.71 METS   
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)     1:26.12 (29.81)     1:56.33 (30.21)
                                2:27.26 ( )     2:58.21 (30.95)     3:29.33 (31.12)
        4:00.50 (31.17)     4:32.01 (31.51)                             5:03.42 ( )
        5:34.65 (31.23)     6:06.08 (31.43)     6:37.52 (31.44)     7:09.14 (31.62)
                                7:40.66 ( )     8:12.24 (31.58)     8:43.57 (31.33)
        9:15.24 (31.67)                             9:46.95 ( )    10:18.90 (31.95)
       10:51.14 (32.24)    11:23.06 (31.92)    11:55.06 (32.00)                    
           12:26.77 ( )    12:58.76 (31.99)    13:31.08 (32.32)    14:02.96 (31.88)
     17:12.71 (3:09.75)
  8 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR         17:27.98   17:31.86 METS   
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)     1:30.10 (31.15)     2:01.21 (31.11)
                                2:32.58 ( )     3:04.03 (31.45)     3:35.40 (31.37)
        4:06.93 (31.53)     4:38.58 (31.65)                             5:10.31 ( )
        5:41.99 (31.68)     6:13.94 (31.95)     6:45.77 (31.83)     7:17.64 (31.87)
                                7:49.71 ( )     8:21.70 (31.99)     8:53.73 (32.03)
        9:25.79 (32.06)                             9:58.13 ( )    10:30.34 (32.21)
       11:02.70 (32.36)    11:35.05 (32.35)    12:07.56 (32.51)                    
           12:39.81 ( )    13:12.28 (32.47)    13:44.87 (32.59)  17:31.86 (3:46.99)
Finals
  9 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR           17:45.00   16:39.71 SECT   
                  26.20       55.30 (29.10)     1:25.29 (29.99)     1:55.11 (29.82)
        2:25.58 (30.47)     2:55.95 (30.37)     3:26.18 (30.23)     3:56.44 (30.26)
        4:27.21 (30.77)     4:58.12 (30.91)     5:28.00 (29.88)     5:58.61 (30.61)
        6:29.18 (30.57)     6:59.78 (30.60)     7:30.42 (30.64)     8:01.24 (30.82)
        8:31.90 (30.66)     9:02.42 (30.52)     9:32.46 (30.04)    10:02.97 (30.51)
       10:33.16 (30.19)    11:03.74 (30.58)    11:34.45 (30.71)    12:05.18 (30.73)
       12:35.89 (30.71)    13:06.60 (30.71)    13:37.38 (30.78)    14:08.05 (30.67)
       14:39.08 (31.03)    15:09.82 (30.74)    15:40.18 (30.36)    16:10.81 (30.63)
       16:39.71 (28.90)
 10 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR           18:30.61   16:45.50 METS   
                  25.70       54.05 (28.35)     1:23.05 (29.00)     1:52.53 (29.48)
        2:22.09 (29.56)     2:51.89 (29.80)     3:21.89 (30.00)     3:52.10 (30.21)
        4:22.32 (30.22)     4:52.60 (30.28)     5:22.89 (30.29)     5:53.15 (30.26)
        6:23.93 (30.78)     6:54.79 (30.86)     7:25.80 (31.01)     7:56.93 (31.13)
        8:27.76 (30.83)     8:58.68 (30.92)     9:29.47 (30.79)    10:00.32 (30.85)
       10:31.46 (31.14)    11:02.80 (31.34)    11:34.06 (31.26)    12:05.28 (31.22)
       12:36.39 (31.11)    13:07.89 (31.50)    13:39.34 (31.45)    14:10.24 (30.90)
       14:41.83 (31.59)    15:13.38 (31.55)    15:44.59 (31.21)    16:15.61 (31.02)
       16:45.50 (29.89)
 11 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR           17:40.00   16:51.98 METS   
                  26.70       56.04 (29.34)     1:26.05 (30.01)     1:56.03 (29.98)
        2:26.39 (30.36)     2:56.98 (30.59)     3:27.46 (30.48)     3:58.05 (30.59)
        4:28.93 (30.88)     4:59.57 (30.64)     5:30.22 (30.65)     6:00.83 (30.61)
        6:31.70 (30.87)     7:02.44 (30.74)     7:33.02 (30.58)     8:04.03 (31.01)
        8:35.12 (31.09)     9:06.30 (31.18)     9:37.28 (30.98)    10:08.49 (31.21)
       10:39.54 (31.05)    11:10.71 (31.17)    11:41.88 (31.17)    12:13.21 (31.33)
       12:44.23 (31.02)    13:15.52 (31.29)    13:46.93 (31.41)    14:18.05 (31.12)
       14:49.35 (31.30)    15:20.31 (30.96)    15:51.08 (30.77)    16:22.00 (30.92)
       16:51.98 (29.98)
 12 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR           17:30.00   17:13.40 METS   
                  26.23       55.44 (29.21)     1:25.59 (30.15)     1:55.52 (29.93)
        2:25.91 (30.39)     2:56.82 (30.91)     3:27.72 (30.90)     3:58.68 (30.96)
        4:29.65 (30.97)     5:00.68 (31.03)     5:31.99 (31.31)     6:03.77 (31.78)
        6:35.30 (31.53)     7:07.05 (31.75)     7:38.92 (31.87)     8:10.78 (31.86)
        8:43.14 (32.36)     9:15.17 (32.03)     9:47.18 (32.01)    10:19.29 (32.11)
       10:51.22 (31.93)    11:23.41 (32.19)    11:55.76 (32.35)    12:27.65 (31.89)
       12:59.85 (32.20)    13:31.69 (31.84)    14:03.42 (31.73)    14:35.23 (31.81)
       15:07.29 (32.06)    15:38.99 (31.70)    16:10.55 (31.56)    16:42.23 (31.68)
       17:13.40 (31.17)
 13 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR           18:25.00   17:35.36 METS   
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:32.02 (32.08)     2:04.18 (32.16)
        2:36.65 (32.47)     3:08.96 (32.31)     3:41.48 (32.52)     4:13.81 (32.33)
        4:46.05 (32.24)     5:18.42 (32.37)     5:50.90 (32.48)     6:23.04 (32.14)
        6:54.92 (31.88)     7:27.08 (32.16)     7:59.51 (32.43)     8:31.33 (31.82)
        9:03.32 (31.99)     9:35.28 (31.96)    10:07.38 (32.10)    10:39.23 (31.85)
       11:11.24 (32.01)    11:43.27 (32.03)    12:15.32 (32.05)    12:47.10 (31.78)
       13:18.92 (31.82)    13:50.80 (31.88)    14:22.61 (31.81)    14:54.50 (31.89)
       15:27.01 (32.51)    15:59.14 (32.13)    16:31.39 (32.25)    17:03.48 (32.09)
       17:35.36 (31.88)
 14 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR           18:29.99   17:38.35 METS   
                  26.95       57.29 (30.34)     1:28.38 (31.09)     2:00.17 (31.79)
        2:32.26 (32.09)     3:04.07 (31.81)     3:36.73 (32.66)     4:09.04 (32.31)
        4:41.11 (32.07)     5:13.68 (32.57)     5:46.08 (32.40)     6:18.46 (32.38)
        6:50.54 (32.08)     7:23.08 (32.54)     7:55.24 (32.16)     8:27.94 (32.70)
        9:00.39 (32.45)     9:32.64 (32.25)    10:05.08 (32.44)    10:37.62 (32.54)
       11:09.95 (32.33)    11:42.71 (32.76)    12:15.25 (32.54)    12:47.62 (32.37)
       13:19.97 (32.35)    13:53.00 (33.03)    14:25.21 (32.21)    14:57.53 (32.32)
       15:29.94 (32.41)    16:02.51 (32.57)    16:35.06 (32.55)    17:07.84 (32.78)
       17:38.35 (30.51)
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR           18:25.50   17:47.07 METS   
                  26.67       56.70 (30.03)     1:27.79 (31.09)     1:59.95 (32.16)
        2:31.67 (31.72)     3:04.06 (32.39)     3:36.40 (32.34)     4:09.16 (32.76)
        4:41.52 (32.36)     5:14.30 (32.78)     5:46.69 (32.39)     6:18.92 (32.23)
        6:50.74 (31.82)     7:23.70 (32.96)     7:55.36 (31.66)     8:28.18 (32.82)
        9:01.34 (33.16)     9:33.30 (31.96)    10:06.66 (33.36)    10:40.15 (33.49)
       11:13.50 (33.35)    11:46.48 (32.98)    12:20.21 (33.73)    12:52.86 (32.65)
       13:24.48 (31.62)    13:58.03 (33.55)    14:31.51 (33.48)    15:05.23 (33.72)
     16:10.97 (1:05.74)    16:41.68 (30.71)    17:15.15 (33.47)    17:46.90 (31.75)
        17:47.07 (0.17)
 16 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR        17:43.34   18:08.40        
                  27.46       57.92 (30.46)     1:29.42 (31.50)     2:00.95 (31.53)
        2:32.45 (31.50)     3:04.58 (32.13)     3:36.70 (32.12)     4:09.20 (32.50)
        4:41.83 (32.63)     5:14.63 (32.80)     5:46.19 (31.56)     6:18.28 (32.09)
        6:50.62 (32.34)     7:22.80 (32.18)     7:55.84 (33.04)     8:27.10 (31.26)
        9:00.21 (33.11)     9:31.70 (31.49)    10:04.58 (32.88)    10:37.82 (33.24)
       11:10.43 (32.61)    11:44.36 (33.93)    12:18.79 (34.43)    12:51.78 (32.99)
       13:26.40 (34.62)    14:00.89 (34.49)    14:35.55 (34.66)    15:11.37 (35.82)
       15:47.62 (36.25)    16:22.83 (35.21)    16:58.59 (35.76)    17:34.02 (35.43)
       18:08.40 (34.38)
 17 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR           18:29.50   18:19.24        
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)     1:34.41 (32.91)     2:07.74 (33.33)
        2:40.82 (33.08)     3:13.89 (33.07)     3:47.21 (33.32)     4:20.24 (33.03)
        4:53.74 (33.50)     5:27.09 (33.35)     6:00.74 (33.65)     6:34.33 (33.59)
        7:07.71 (33.38)     7:41.17 (33.46)     8:14.77 (33.60)     8:48.52 (33.75)
        9:22.05 (33.53)     9:55.83 (33.78)    10:29.85 (34.02)    11:03.68 (33.83)
       11:37.19 (33.51)    12:10.72 (33.53)    12:44.46 (33.74)    13:17.79 (33.33)
       13:50.96 (33.17)    14:24.74 (33.78)    14:58.39 (33.65)    15:32.01 (33.62)
       16:05.91 (33.90)    16:39.75 (33.84)    17:13.69 (33.94)    17:46.93 (33.24)
       18:19.24 (32.31)
 18 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR             18:30.01   18:34.17        
                  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:32.65 (32.78)     2:05.47 (32.82)
        2:38.94 (33.47)     3:12.06 (33.12)     3:45.35 (33.29)     4:18.81 (33.46)
        4:51.43 (32.62)     5:24.20 (32.77)     5:58.47 (34.27)     6:32.58 (34.11)
        7:06.95 (34.37)     7:40.80 (33.85)     8:14.61 (33.81)     8:48.79 (34.18)
        9:23.48 (34.69)     9:57.29 (33.81)    10:31.51 (34.22)    11:05.81 (34.30)
       11:40.39 (34.58)    12:15.66 (35.27)    12:49.75 (34.09)    13:24.18 (34.43)
       13:58.52 (34.34)    14:33.71 (35.19)    15:08.57 (34.86)    15:42.14 (33.57)
       16:16.73 (34.59)    16:52.03 (35.30)    17:26.73 (34.70)    18:01.01 (34.28)
       18:34.17 (33.16)
 19 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR             18:34.32   18:48.04        
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:35.98 (33.71)     2:09.37 (33.39)
        2:43.63 (34.26)     3:17.21 (33.58)     3:51.57 (34.36)     4:25.05 (33.48)
        4:59.63 (34.58)     5:34.37 (34.74)     6:09.00 (34.63)     6:43.32 (34.32)
        7:17.95 (34.63)     7:52.45 (34.50)     8:27.42 (34.97)     9:02.17 (34.75)
        9:36.21 (34.04)    10:11.78 (35.57)    10:46.23 (34.45)    11:21.57 (35.34)
       11:56.16 (34.59)    12:30.63 (34.47)    13:05.53 (34.90)    13:40.27 (34.74)
       14:15.04 (34.77)    14:49.99 (34.95)    15:24.87 (34.88)    15:59.00 (34.13)
       16:33.24 (34.24)    17:07.97 (34.73)    17:42.63 (34.66)    18:16.89 (34.26)
       18:48.04 (31.15)
 20 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR             18:30.25   18:49.22        
                  29.43     1:01.87 (32.44)     1:35.30 (33.43)     2:08.59 (33.29)
        2:42.64 (34.05)     3:16.92 (34.28)     3:51.36 (34.44)     4:25.75 (34.39)
        5:00.56 (34.81)     5:35.30 (34.74)     6:10.00 (34.70)     6:44.81 (34.81)
        7:19.63 (34.82)     7:54.42 (34.79)     8:29.26 (34.84)     9:03.68 (34.42)
        9:38.47 (34.79)    10:13.55 (35.08)    10:48.13 (34.58)    11:22.69 (34.56)
       11:57.27 (34.58)    12:31.80 (34.53)    13:06.40 (34.60)    13:41.44 (35.04)
       14:16.00 (34.56)    14:50.97 (34.97)    15:25.50 (34.53)    16:00.15 (34.65)
       16:34.55 (34.40)    17:09.04 (34.49)    17:43.45 (34.41)    18:17.43 (33.98)
       18:49.22 (31.79)
 21 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR             19:18.45   19:09.10        
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)     1:37.62 (34.05)     2:12.10 (34.48)
        2:46.36 (34.26)     3:21.15 (34.79)     3:55.80 (34.65)     4:29.93 (34.13)
        5:04.08 (34.15)     5:39.08 (35.00)     6:14.62 (35.54)     6:50.46 (35.84)
        7:25.16 (34.70)     8:00.56 (35.40)     8:35.91 (35.35)     9:10.65 (34.74)
        9:45.64 (34.99)    10:21.33 (35.69)    10:57.28 (35.95)    11:33.36 (36.08)
       12:09.03 (35.67)    12:44.80 (35.77)    13:20.06 (35.26)    13:53.49 (33.43)
       14:27.57 (34.08)    15:02.30 (34.73)    15:37.31 (35.01)    16:12.66 (35.35)
       16:48.39 (35.73)    17:24.20 (35.81)    17:59.79 (35.59)    18:34.71 (34.92)
       19:09.10 (34.39)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:43.99  SECT
       18:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR  19:20.89   19:13.43        
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)     1:35.22 (33.42)     2:09.87 (34.65)
        2:44.42 (34.55)     3:19.15 (34.73)     3:53.99 (34.84)     4:29.61 (35.62)
        5:05.59 (35.98)     5:40.97 (35.38)     6:15.93 (34.96)     6:52.23 (36.30)
        7:28.50 (36.27)     8:04.29 (35.79)     8:40.62 (36.33)     9:14.97 (34.35)
                                9:51.36 ( )    10:27.06 (35.70)    11:02.09 (35.03)
       11:37.62 (35.53)    12:13.61 (35.99)    12:49.14 (35.53)    13:24.29 (35.15)
       14:00.57 (36.28)    14:36.30 (35.73)    15:10.55 (34.25)    15:45.56 (35.01)
       16:21.17 (35.61)    16:56.55 (35.38)    17:31.40 (34.85)    18:05.98 (34.58)
     19:13.43 (1:07.45)
  2 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE             20:34.29   19:14.33        
                  31.60     1:06.91 (35.31)     1:42.57 (35.66)     2:18.30 (35.73)
        2:52.93 (34.63)     3:28.31 (35.38)     4:03.43 (35.12)     4:38.21 (34.78)
        5:13.85 (35.64)     5:48.70 (34.85)     6:23.94 (35.24)     6:59.51 (35.57)
        7:35.65 (36.14)     8:10.94 (35.29)     8:46.48 (35.54)     9:22.09 (35.61)
                                9:57.67 ( )    10:32.32 (34.65)    11:07.82 (35.50)
       11:42.73 (34.91)    12:17.65 (34.92)    12:52.56 (34.91)    13:27.77 (35.21)
       14:03.32 (35.55)    14:38.66 (35.34)    15:13.66 (35.00)    15:48.66 (35.00)
       16:23.55 (34.89)    16:58.40 (34.85)    17:32.70 (34.30)    18:06.89 (34.19)
     19:14.33 (1:07.44)
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR  25:45.99   23:46.63        
                  39.10     1:21.55 (42.45)     2:04.55 (43.00)     2:48.79 (44.24)
        3:33.13 (44.34)     4:16.12 (42.99)     5:01.00 (44.88)     5:45.20 (44.20)
        6:25.60 (40.40)     7:12.22 (46.62)     7:58.28 (46.06)     8:43.66 (45.38)
        9:30.58 (46.92)                            10:14.99 ( )                    
                               11:00.82 ( )    11:43.19 (42.37)    12:29.14 (45.95)
       13:16.04 (46.90)    14:03.42 (47.38)    14:47.73 (44.31)    15:33.88 (46.15)
       16:18.36 (44.48)    17:05.04 (46.68)    17:51.90 (46.86)    18:38.25 (46.35)
       19:26.04 (47.79)    20:11.88 (45.84)    20:56.93 (45.05)    21:39.15 (42.22)
     23:46.63 (2:07.48)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                55.29      54.26 SECT   
                  26.19       54.26 (28.07)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            56.27      55.92 METS   
                  27.12       55.92 (28.80)                                        
  3 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:00.13      57.00 METS   
                  27.67       57.00 (29.33)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            57.15      57.97 METS   
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            58.88      58.34 METS   
                  28.26       58.34 (30.08)                                        
  6 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            58.86      59.44        
                  28.26       59.44 (31.18)                                        
  7 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            59.95    1:02.45        
                  30.12     1:02.45 (32.33)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            59.15    1:03.87        
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:01.51    1:00.45        
                  29.54     1:00.45 (30.91)                                        
 10 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.50        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:04.08    1:03.75        
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)                                        
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.80        
                  32.04     1:05.80 (33.76)                                        
 13 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:02.49    1:06.25        
                  32.25     1:06.25 (34.00)                                        
 -- Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:01.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  30.00          DQ (31.33)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                53.35                   
                  26.13       53.35 (27.22)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                54.70                   
                  26.83       54.70 (27.87)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR           56.14                   
                  27.55       56.14 (28.59)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                56.17                   
                  27.42       56.17 (28.75)                                        
  7 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              56.40                   
                  27.45       56.40 (28.95)                                        
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              56.47                   
                  27.47       56.47 (29.00)                                        
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              56.68                   
                  27.61       56.68 (29.07)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              57.36                   
                  28.15       57.36 (29.21)                                        
 12 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                57.45                   
                  27.86       57.45 (29.59)                                        
 13 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE                57.94                   
                  28.27       57.94 (29.67)                                        
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 57.98                   
                  28.95       57.98 (29.03)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                58.89                   
                  28.75       58.89 (30.14)                                        
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                59.08                   
                  28.94       59.08 (30.14)                                        
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              1:00.51                   
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)                                        
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE              1:00.52                   
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)                                        
 24 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.57                   
                  29.62     1:00.57 (30.95)                                        
 25 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:00.65                   
                  29.34     1:00.65 (31.31)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:01.34                   
                  29.91     1:01.34 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
 30 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:02.12                   
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 32 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.77                   
                  30.75     1:02.77 (32.02)                                        
 33 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.01                   
                  30.43     1:03.01 (32.58)                                        
 34 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:03.55                   
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)                                        
 36 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:04.50                   
                  31.61     1:04.50 (32.89)                                        
 37 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:04.71                   
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
 39 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.36                   
                  31.54     1:05.36 (33.82)                                        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.10                   
                  33.13     1:06.10 (32.97)                                        
 41 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:06.50                   
                  31.66     1:06.50 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
 42 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.92                   
                  33.26     1:07.92 (34.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 43 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:08.76                   
                  33.46     1:08.76 (35.30)                                        
 44 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.86                   
                  34.10     1:08.86 (34.76)                                        
 45 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27                   
                  33.74     1:10.27 (36.53)                                        
 46 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.78                   
                  33.96     1:10.78 (36.82)                                        
 47 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38                   
 48 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:12.33                   
                  35.63     1:12.33 (36.70)                                        
 49 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:13.02                   
                  34.99     1:13.02 (38.03)                                        
 50 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:15.56                   
                  35.77     1:15.56 (39.79)                                        
 51 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.08                   
                  39.36     1:19.08 (39.72)                                        
 52 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:20.50                   
                  38.47     1:20.50 (42.03)                                        
 53 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           1:20.61                   
                  38.32     1:20.61 (42.29)                                        
 54 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:20.98                   
                  38.61     1:20.98 (42.37)                                        
 55 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:21.40                   
 56 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:23.15                   
                  40.42     1:23.15 (42.73)                                        
 57 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:27.08                   
                  42.94     1:27.08 (44.14)                                        
 58 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.94                   
                  43.51     1:30.94 (47.43)                                        
 59 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:34.64                   
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  SECT
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                52.24      53.35 qSECT  
                  26.13       53.35 (27.22)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                53.55      54.70 qSECT  
                  26.83       54.70 (27.87)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                55.87      55.29 qMETS  
                  26.99       55.29 (28.30)                                        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.29      56.14 qMETS  
                  27.55       56.14 (28.59)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                57.08      56.17 qMETS  
                  27.42       56.17 (28.75)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            56.26      56.27 qMETS  
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)                                        
  7 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              53.70      56.40 qMETS  
                  27.45       56.40 (28.95)                                        
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR              54.90      56.47 qMETS  
                  27.47       56.47 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              56.24      56.68 qMETS  
                  27.61       56.68 (29.07)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            57.68      57.15 qMETS  
                  27.94       57.15 (29.21)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              57.03      57.36 qMETS  
                  28.15       57.36 (29.21)                                        
 12 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                57.33      57.45 qMETS  
                  27.86       57.45 (29.59)                                        
 13 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE                59.90      57.94 qMETS  
                  28.27       57.94 (29.67)                                        
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 58.30      57.98 qMETS  
                  28.95       57.98 (29.03)                                        
 15 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            57.38      58.86 q      
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)                                        
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            58.09      58.88 q      
                  28.94       58.88 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                56.77      58.89        
                  28.75       58.89 (30.14)                                        
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.08        
                  28.94       59.08 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            57.53      59.15        
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)                                        
 20 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.36      59.95        
                  28.95       59.95 (31.00)                                        
 21 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                56.54    1:00.13        
                  28.34     1:00.13 (31.79)                                        
 22 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR                59.87    1:00.51        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)                                        
 23 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE              1:02.69    1:00.52        
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)                                        
 24 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:00.57        
                  29.62     1:00.57 (30.95)                                        
 25 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            1:01.47    1:00.65        
                  29.34     1:00.65 (31.31)                                        
 26 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:00.95        
                  29.34     1:00.95 (31.61)                                        
 27 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              1:02.05    1:01.22        
                  29.89     1:01.22 (31.33)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:00.58    1:01.34        
                  29.91     1:01.34 (31.43)                                        
 29 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:01.51        
                  30.26     1:01.51 (31.25)                                        
 30 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:04.32    1:02.12        
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)                                        
 31 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:01.54    1:02.49        
                  30.48     1:02.49 (32.01)                                        
 32 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:02.77        
                  30.75     1:02.77 (32.02)                                        
 33 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.01        
                  30.43     1:03.01 (32.58)                                        
 34 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:05.68    1:03.55        
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)                                        
 35 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:04.08        
                  30.95     1:04.08 (33.13)                                        
 36 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:04.86    1:04.50        
                  31.61     1:04.50 (32.89)                                        
 37 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.71        
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
 38 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:05.21        
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)                                        
 39 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.31    1:05.36        
                  31.54     1:05.36 (33.82)                                        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:06.10        
                  33.13     1:06.10 (32.97)                                        
 41 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:06.50        
                  31.66     1:06.50 (34.84)                                        
 42 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:07.92        
                  33.26     1:07.92 (34.66)                                        
 43 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:13.59    1:08.76        
                  33.46     1:08.76 (35.30)                                        
 44 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:08.86        
                  34.10     1:08.86 (34.76)                                        
 45 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.23    1:10.27        
                  33.74     1:10.27 (36.53)                                        
 46 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.78        
                  33.96     1:10.78 (36.82)                                        
 47 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.38        
 48 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:17.46    1:12.33        
                  35.63     1:12.33 (36.70)                                        
 49 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:13.02        
                  34.99     1:13.02 (38.03)                                        
 50 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:20.76    1:15.56        
                  35.77     1:15.56 (39.79)                                        
 51 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:19.08        
                  39.36     1:19.08 (39.72)                                        
 52 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           1:20.25    1:20.50        
                  38.47     1:20.50 (42.03)                                        
 53 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR           1:23.93    1:20.61        
                  38.32     1:20.61 (42.29)                                        
 54 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:20.98        
                  38.61     1:20.98 (42.37)                                        
 55 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:21.40        
 56 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:23.54    1:23.15        
                  40.42     1:23.15 (42.73)                                        
 57 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:27.08        
                  42.94     1:27.08 (44.14)                                        
 58 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.85    1:30.94        
                  43.51     1:30.94 (47.43)                                        
 59 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:34.64        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:50.85 SECT   
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)     1:24.08 (28.05)     1:50.85 (26.77)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:53.60    1:51.93 SECT   
                  26.58       55.02 (28.44)     1:23.33 (28.31)     1:51.93 (28.60)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:00.80    1:58.41 SECT   
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.70)     1:58.41 (30.02)
  4 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:02.30    1:59.59 METS   
                  28.22       58.79 (30.57)     1:29.35 (30.56)     1:59.59 (30.24)
  5 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:01.21    2:00.99 METS   
                  27.67       57.85 (30.18)     1:29.65 (31.80)     2:00.99 (31.34)
  6 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:03.10    2:04.01 METS   
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:31.14 (32.56)     2:04.01 (32.87)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:03.31    2:07.25 METS   
                  29.77     1:22.20 (52.43)     2:07.25 (45.05)                    
  8 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.50    2:10.62        
                  29.32     1:01.99 (32.67)     1:36.25 (34.26)     2:10.62 (34.37)
B - Final
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:07.04    2:05.01 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.44 (31.48)     1:33.76 (32.32)     2:05.01 (31.25)
 10 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              2:04.79    2:05.77 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.96 (32.21)     1:34.19 (32.23)     2:05.77 (31.58)
 11 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:05.16    2:06.74 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)     1:35.63 (32.92)     2:06.74 (31.11)
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:08.52    2:07.07 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.20 (32.02)     1:35.03 (32.83)     2:07.07 (32.04)
 13 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:09.04        
                  35.58     1:00.83 (25.25)     1:16.11 (15.28)     2:09.04 (52.93)
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:10.08    2:09.97        
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)     1:36.51 (33.65)     2:09.97 (33.46)
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.77    2:11.73        
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)     1:38.82 (33.71)     2:11.73 (32.91)
 16 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:08.65    2:12.23        
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)     1:38.25 (34.79)     2:12.23 (33.98)
Preliminaries
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:56.81                   
                  27.53       56.92 (29.39)     1:27.12 (30.20)     1:56.81 (29.69)
 17 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:09.86                   
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:37.72 (33.64)     2:09.86 (32.14)
 19 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.43                   
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)     1:38.87 (34.56)     2:12.43 (33.56)
 20 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:12.82                   
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)     1:39.42 (35.12)     2:12.82 (33.40)
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          2:12.97                   
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:38.47 (35.42)     2:12.97 (34.50)
 22 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:13.10                   
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)     1:39.44 (34.85)     2:13.10 (33.66)
 23 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:13.44                   
                  31.92     1:05.35 (33.43)   2:13.44 (1:08.09)                    
 24 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE              2:14.39                   
                  29.47     1:04.08 (34.61)     1:40.63 (36.55)     2:14.39 (33.76)
 25 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:16.90                   
                  31.87     1:06.92 (35.05)     1:42.51 (35.59)     2:16.90 (34.39)
 26 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:17.78                   
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)   2:17.78 (1:12.02)                    
 27 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:18.01                   
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)   2:18.01 (1:11.25)                    
 28 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:18.34                   
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)     1:43.50 (36.40)     2:18.34 (34.84)
 29 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:19.04                   
                  32.32     1:07.30 (34.98)     1:43.84 (36.54)     2:19.04 (35.20)
 30 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:19.34                   
                  32.41     1:08.09 (35.68)     1:44.08 (35.99)     2:19.34 (35.26)
 31 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.10                   
                  32.41     1:06.73 (34.32)     1:43.10 (36.37)     2:20.10 (37.00)
 32 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.70                   
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:45.26 (36.18)     2:20.70 (35.44)
 33 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:21.56                   
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)     1:46.92 (36.26)     2:21.56 (34.64)
 34 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.39                   
                  33.75     1:10.43 (36.68)     1:47.58 (37.15)     2:23.39 (35.81)
 35 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.42                   
                  33.14     1:10.02 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.82)     2:23.42 (35.58)
 36 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:27.20                   
                  34.21     1:10.88 (36.67)     1:49.68 (38.80)     2:27.20 (37.52)
 37 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:29.76                   
                  34.95     1:13.00 (38.05)     1:51.89 (38.89)     2:29.76 (37.87)
 38 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.53                   
                  40.16     1:23.09 (42.93)     2:07.53 (44.44)     2:51.53 (44.00)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:48.35    1:53.60 qSECT  
                  26.56       55.12 (28.56)     1:24.07 (28.95)     1:53.60 (29.53)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:54.44 qSECT  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:26.40 (28.85)     1:54.44 (28.04)
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:56.57    1:56.81 qSECT  
                  27.53       56.92 (29.39)     1:27.12 (30.20)     1:56.81 (29.69)
  4 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:55.42    2:00.80 qMETS  
                  28.31       58.90 (30.59)     1:30.23 (31.33)     2:00.80 (30.57)
  5 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:00.21    2:01.21 qMETS  
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:01.21 (30.56)
  6 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:59.70    2:02.30 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:00.24 (31.43)     1:31.78 (31.54)     2:02.30 (30.52)
  7 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:01.80    2:03.10 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)     1:32.24 (32.62)     2:03.10 (30.86)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:04.83    2:03.31 qMETS  
                  29.12     1:00.67 (31.55)     1:32.24 (31.57)     2:03.31 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.62    2:03.50 qMETS  
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.30 (32.10)     2:03.50 (31.20)
 10 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              2:07.31    2:04.79 qMETS  
                  29.48     1:01.48 (32.00)     1:33.25 (31.77)     2:04.79 (31.54)
 11 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:01.49    2:05.16 qMETS  
                  29.86     1:01.99 (32.13)     1:33.95 (31.96)     2:05.16 (31.21)
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:07.71    2:07.04 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:00.57 (31.21)     1:34.27 (33.70)     2:07.04 (32.77)
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:06.49    2:08.52 q      
                  29.86     1:02.31 (32.45)     1:35.58 (33.27)     2:08.52 (32.94)
 14 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.68    2:08.65 q      
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)     1:36.25 (33.82)     2:08.65 (32.40)
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:08.77 q      
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)     1:37.30 (33.36)     2:08.77 (31.47)
 16 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:09.45    2:08.84 q      
                  30.36     1:02.92 (32.56)     1:36.91 (33.99)     2:08.84 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:09.86        
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:37.72 (33.64)     2:09.86 (32.14)
 18 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:07.88    2:10.08        
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:36.89 (33.55)     2:10.08 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:12.43        
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)     1:38.87 (34.56)     2:12.43 (33.56)
 20 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:09.24    2:12.82        
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)     1:39.42 (35.12)     2:12.82 (33.40)
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.32    2:12.97        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:38.47 (35.42)     2:12.97 (34.50)
 22 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:12.86    2:13.10        
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)     1:39.44 (34.85)     2:13.10 (33.66)
 23 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:13.44        
                  31.92     1:05.35 (33.43)   2:13.44 (1:08.09)                    
 24 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        13 BGSC-NE              2:32.63    2:14.39        
                  29.47     1:04.08 (34.61)     1:40.63 (36.55)     2:14.39 (33.76)
 25 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:12.76    2:16.90        
                  31.87     1:06.92 (35.05)     1:42.51 (35.59)     2:16.90 (34.39)
 26 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:01.90    2:17.78        
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)   2:17.78 (1:12.02)                    
 27 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.22    2:18.01        
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)   2:18.01 (1:11.25)                    
 28 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:13.17    2:18.34        
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)     1:43.50 (36.40)     2:18.34 (34.84)
 29 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:16.29    2:19.04        
                  32.32     1:07.30 (34.98)     1:43.84 (36.54)     2:19.04 (35.20)
 30 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:18.22    2:19.34        
                  32.41     1:08.09 (35.68)     1:44.08 (35.99)     2:19.34 (35.26)
 31 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.12    2:20.10        
                  32.41     1:06.73 (34.32)     1:43.10 (36.37)     2:20.10 (37.00)
 32 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:20.70        
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:45.26 (36.18)     2:20.70 (35.44)
 33 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:21.21    2:21.56        
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)     1:46.92 (36.26)     2:21.56 (34.64)
 34 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.17    2:23.39        
                  33.75     1:10.43 (36.68)     1:47.58 (37.15)     2:23.39 (35.81)
 35 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.79    2:23.42        
                  33.14     1:10.02 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.82)     2:23.42 (35.58)
 36 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:26.89    2:27.20        
                  34.21     1:10.88 (36.67)     1:49.68 (38.80)     2:27.20 (37.52)
 37 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:29.76        
                  34.95     1:13.00 (38.05)     1:51.89 (38.89)     2:29.76 (37.87)
 38 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.91    2:51.53        
                  40.16     1:23.09 (42.93)     2:07.53 (44.44)     2:51.53 (44.00)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:02.24    1:00.98 SECT   
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:02.84    1:01.13 SECT   
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)                                        
  3 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.34    1:01.43 SECT   
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:01.62 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.62 (32.66)                                        
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:02.10    1:02.95 METS   
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)      1:02.95 (0.92)                    
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.12 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.12 (33.31)                                        
  7 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:04.97 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)                                        
  8 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              1:04.44    1:05.45 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.45 (34.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:04.65    1:04.16 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)                                        
 10 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:04.68 METS   
                  30.67     1:04.68 (34.01)                                        
 11 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:08.32    1:06.75        
 12 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:07.66        
                  31.51     1:07.66 (36.15)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.31    1:07.99        
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)                                        
 14 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:08.24        
                  32.35     1:08.24 (35.89)                                        
 15 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:08.34    1:08.84        
                  31.49     1:08.84 (37.35)                                        
 16 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:09.18        
                  32.41     1:09.18 (36.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.95                   
                  32.17     1:08.95 (36.78)                                        
 18 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.64                   
                  32.22     1:10.64 (38.42)                                        
 19 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:10.66                   
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             1:10.85                   
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.05                   
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41                   
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)                                        
 23 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:12.08                   
                  33.66     1:12.08 (38.42)                                        
 24 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:12.38                   
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)                                        
 25 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:12.90                   
                  34.63     1:12.90 (38.27)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.89                   
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)                                        
 27 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.93                   
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:14.06                   
                  35.23     1:14.06 (38.83)                                        
 29 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:14.38                   
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)                                        
 30 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:14.80                   
                  34.68     1:14.80 (40.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.51                   
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 32 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.94                   
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)                                        
 33 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.31                   
                  36.07     1:17.31 (41.24)                                        
 34 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:18.81                   
                  36.92     1:18.81 (41.89)                                        
 35 Lovett, Charlie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.67                   
                  37.31     1:19.67 (42.36)                                        
 36 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.32                   
                  38.95     1:23.32 (44.37)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.68                   
                  40.93     1:25.68 (44.75)                                        
 38 Krikorian, George         12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:29.34                   
                  41.90     1:29.34 (47.44)                                        
 39 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.91                   
                  41.66     1:29.91 (48.25)                                        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
                  39.52          DQ (43.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  SECT
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:02.10 qSECT  
                  29.07     1:02.10 (33.03)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              58.13    1:02.24 qMETS  
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:02.48 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:02.48 (33.29)                                        
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:00.26    1:02.84 qMETS  
                  30.64     1:02.84 (32.20)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.38 qMETS  
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)                                        
  6 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:04.01 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:04.01 (33.77)                                        
  7 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           59.32    1:04.34 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:04.34 (34.10)                                        
  8 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              1:07.50    1:04.44 qMETS  
                  30.61     1:04.44 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:04.65 qMETS  
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)                                        
 10 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:04.99 qMETS  
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
 11 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:05.51 qMETS  
                  30.58     1:05.51 (34.93)                                        
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.38    1:07.31 q      
                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)                                        
 13 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:05.27    1:07.65 q      
                  31.52     1:07.65 (36.13)                                        
 14 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.81 q      
                  31.85     1:07.81 (35.96)                                        
 15 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:07.70    1:08.32 q      
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)                                        
 16 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:08.34 q      
                  31.11     1:08.34 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:08.95        
                  32.17     1:08.95 (36.78)                                        
 18 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.64        
                  32.22     1:10.64 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:13.04    1:10.66        
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             1:09.72    1:10.85        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 21 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:11.05        
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)                                        
 22 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.65    1:11.41        
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)                                        
 23 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.08        
                  33.66     1:12.08 (38.42)                                        
 24 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:12.38        
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)                                        
 25 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:12.90        
                  34.63     1:12.90 (38.27)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:13.89        
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)                                        
 27 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.02    1:13.93        
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.06        
                  35.23     1:14.06 (38.83)                                        
 29 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:14.38        
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)                                        
 30 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:13.73    1:14.80        
                  34.68     1:14.80 (40.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:15.51        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 32 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.19    1:15.94        
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)                                        
 33 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.19    1:17.31        
                  36.07     1:17.31 (41.24)                                        
 34 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:20.67    1:18.81        
                  36.92     1:18.81 (41.89)                                        
 35 Lovett, Charlie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:19.67        
                  37.31     1:19.67 (42.36)                                        
 36 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:23.32        
                  38.95     1:23.32 (44.37)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:25.68        
                  40.93     1:25.68 (44.75)                                        
 38 Krikorian, George         12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.93    1:29.34        
                  41.90     1:29.34 (47.44)                                        
 39 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.91        
                  41.66     1:29.91 (48.25)                                        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.47         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  39.52          DQ (43.39)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:22.05    2:17.93 METS   
                  31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)     1:42.82 (35.43)     2:17.93 (35.11)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:20.90    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.22     1:05.65 (35.43)     1:42.62 (36.97)     2:18.07 (35.45)
  3 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:19.37    2:18.93 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:42.04 (36.47)     2:18.93 (36.89)
  4 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:38.62    2:36.49        
                  35.18     1:15.35 (40.17)     1:56.84 (41.49)     2:36.49 (39.65)
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          2:33.11    2:36.81        
                  32.95     1:12.20 (39.25)     1:54.41 (42.21)     2:36.81 (42.40)
  6 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.55        
                  35.50     1:16.12 (40.62)     1:59.79 (43.67)     2:42.55 (42.76)
Preliminaries
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:13.63                   
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:38.97 (34.80)     2:13.63 (34.66)
  2 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.87                   
                  31.26     1:05.84 (34.58)     1:40.80 (34.96)     2:15.87 (35.07)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:16.26                   
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.26 (35.82)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:19.39                   
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:42.13 (36.29)     2:19.39 (37.26)
  7 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:21.78                   
                  31.90     1:08.29 (36.39)     1:45.66 (37.37)     2:21.78 (36.12)
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:22.21                   
                  31.94     1:08.57 (36.63)     1:46.16 (37.59)     2:22.21 (36.05)
 10 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:23.67                   
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)     1:45.79 (37.57)     2:23.67 (37.88)
 11 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:25.99                   
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:46.20 (38.53)     2:25.99 (39.79)
 12 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:28.68                   
                  31.70     1:09.06 (37.36)     1:48.37 (39.31)     2:28.68 (40.31)
 13 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:31.16                   
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:51.39 (40.27)     2:31.16 (39.77)
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:32.87                   
                  34.40     1:13.15 (38.75)     1:52.93 (39.78)     2:32.87 (39.94)
 16 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:36.71                   
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)     1:55.45 (39.89)     2:36.71 (41.26)
 18 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.38                   
                  35.48     1:15.68 (40.20)     1:57.49 (41.81)     2:39.38 (41.89)
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             2:39.47                   
                  34.65     1:14.41 (39.76)     1:57.08 (42.67)     2:39.47 (42.39)
 21 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:41.48                   
                  35.07     1:14.93 (39.86)     1:57.64 (42.71)     2:41.48 (43.84)
 22 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:41.72                   
                  36.49     1:18.80 (42.31)     2:00.97 (42.17)     2:41.72 (40.75)
 23 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:42.63                   
                  34.57     1:14.88 (40.31)     1:58.32 (43.44)     2:42.63 (44.31)
 24 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.77                   
                  35.90     1:17.03 (41.13)     1:59.78 (42.75)     2:42.77 (42.99)
 25 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:43.47                   
                  34.86     1:15.84 (40.98)     1:59.46 (43.62)     2:43.47 (44.01)
 26 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:45.18                   
                  36.80     1:19.34 (42.54)     2:02.58 (43.24)     2:45.18 (42.60)
 27 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.11                   
                  36.84     1:18.88 (42.04)     2:02.46 (43.58)     2:46.11 (43.65)
 28 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:51.33                   
                  39.00     1:22.52 (43.52)     2:06.96 (44.44)     2:51.33 (44.37)
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:55.97                   
                  40.00     1:25.39 (45.39)     2:11.49 (46.10)     2:55.97 (44.48)
 30 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:56.99                   
                  39.07     1:24.17 (45.10)     2:11.21 (47.04)     2:56.99 (45.78)
 31 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.36                   
                  40.11     1:25.35 (45.24)     2:12.28 (46.93)     2:58.36 (46.08)
 32 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           3:13.56                   
                  42.77     1:31.91 (49.14)     2:23.89 (51.98)     3:13.56 (49.67)
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           3:36.91                   
                  48.52     1:44.15 (55.63)     2:41.04 (56.89)     3:36.91 (55.87)
A - Final
 34 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           3:47.86                   
                  51.48   1:51.99 (1:00.51)     2:51.17 (59.18)     3:47.86 (56.69)
Preliminaries
 -- Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE                  DQ                    
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)     1:46.97 (38.35)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR               DQ                    
                  38.96     1:23.67 (44.71)     2:09.77 (46.10)          DQ (45.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:08.11    2:13.63 qSECT  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:38.97 (34.80)     2:13.63 (34.66)
  2 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:15.87 qMETS  
                  31.26     1:05.84 (34.58)     1:40.80 (34.96)     2:15.87 (35.07)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:07.32    2:16.26 qMETS  
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.26 (35.82)
  4 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:19.37 qMETS  
                  31.24     1:06.49 (35.25)     1:42.49 (36.00)     2:19.37 (36.88)
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:19.39 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:42.13 (36.29)     2:19.39 (37.26)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:20.90 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)     1:44.59 (37.21)     2:20.90 (36.31)
  7 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:21.78 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:08.29 (36.39)     1:45.66 (37.37)     2:21.78 (36.12)
  8 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:16.87    2:22.05 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.75 (35.27)     1:44.36 (37.61)     2:22.05 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:27.95    2:22.21 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:08.57 (36.63)     1:46.16 (37.59)     2:22.21 (36.05)
 10 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:26.18    2:23.67 qMETS  
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)     1:45.79 (37.57)     2:23.67 (37.88)
 11 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:16.24    2:25.99 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:46.20 (38.53)     2:25.99 (39.79)
 12 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            2:18.45    2:28.68 q      
                  31.70     1:09.06 (37.36)     1:48.37 (39.31)     2:28.68 (40.31)
 13 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.01    2:31.16 q      
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:51.39 (40.27)     2:31.16 (39.77)
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.87 q      
                  34.40     1:13.15 (38.75)     1:52.93 (39.78)     2:32.87 (39.94)
 15 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          2:45.00    2:33.11 q      
                  32.77     1:11.01 (38.24)     1:52.31 (41.30)     2:33.11 (40.80)
 16 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:45.56    2:36.71 q      
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)     1:55.45 (39.89)     2:36.71 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:38.62        
                  35.96     1:16.64 (40.68)     1:57.74 (41.10)     2:38.62 (40.88)
 18 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.56    2:39.38        
                  35.48     1:15.68 (40.20)     1:57.49 (41.81)     2:39.38 (41.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             2:31.76    2:39.47        
                  34.65     1:14.41 (39.76)     1:57.08 (42.67)     2:39.47 (42.39)
 20 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.00        
 21 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:39.14    2:41.48        
                  35.07     1:14.93 (39.86)     1:57.64 (42.71)     2:41.48 (43.84)
 22 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:38.19    2:41.72        
                  36.49     1:18.80 (42.31)     2:00.97 (42.17)     2:41.72 (40.75)
 23 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:57.07    2:42.63        
                  34.57     1:14.88 (40.31)     1:58.32 (43.44)     2:42.63 (44.31)
 24 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.06    2:42.77        
                  35.90     1:17.03 (41.13)     1:59.78 (42.75)     2:42.77 (42.99)
 25 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:40.90    2:43.47        
                  34.86     1:15.84 (40.98)     1:59.46 (43.62)     2:43.47 (44.01)
 26 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:45.23    2:45.18        
                  36.80     1:19.34 (42.54)     2:02.58 (43.24)     2:45.18 (42.60)
 27 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.17    2:46.11        
                  36.84     1:18.88 (42.04)     2:02.46 (43.58)     2:46.11 (43.65)
 28 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:50.04    2:51.33        
                  39.00     1:22.52 (43.52)     2:06.96 (44.44)     2:51.33 (44.37)
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:55.76    2:55.97        
                  40.00     1:25.39 (45.39)     2:11.49 (46.10)     2:55.97 (44.48)
 30 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          3:09.63    2:56.99        
                  39.07     1:24.17 (45.10)     2:11.21 (47.04)     2:56.99 (45.78)
 31 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.32    2:58.36        
                  40.11     1:25.35 (45.24)     2:12.28 (46.93)     2:58.36 (46.08)
 32 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           3:10.84    3:13.56        
                  42.77     1:31.91 (49.14)     2:23.89 (51.98)     3:13.56 (49.67)
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           3:27.57    3:36.91        
                  48.52     1:44.15 (55.63)     2:41.04 (56.89)     3:36.91 (55.87)
 34 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           3:43.38    3:47.86        
                  51.48   1:51.99 (1:00.51)     2:51.17 (59.18)     3:47.86 (56.69)
 -- Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              2:26.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)     1:46.97 (38.35)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           3:05.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.96     1:23.67 (44.71)     2:09.77 (46.10)          DQ (45.19)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.89  SECT
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            55.29      54.54 METS   
                  25.07       54.54 (29.47)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            54.84      54.62 METS   
                  25.60       54.62 (29.02)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 57.40      56.67 METS   
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)                                        
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR            56.99      56.82 METS   
                  25.94       56.82 (30.88)                                        
  5 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            57.04      57.85        
                  26.80       57.85 (31.05)                                        
  6 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                58.11      57.91        
                  27.25       57.91 (30.66)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                58.14      58.03        
                  26.80       58.03 (31.23)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            57.54      58.05        
                  27.01       58.05 (31.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           58.29      57.26        
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)                                        
 10 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                59.25      57.56        
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)                                        
 11 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:00.04      59.69        
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)                                        
 12 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:06.92        
                  30.09     1:06.92 (36.83)                                        
 13 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:04.59    1:07.61        
                  30.49     1:07.61 (37.12)                                        
 -- Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                59.39         DQ        
      False start
                  27.57          DQ (31.14)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              52.86                   
                  24.99       52.86 (27.87)                                        
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                53.76                   
                  25.05       53.76 (28.71)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                55.30                   
                  25.20       55.30 (30.10)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              55.74                   
                  25.83       55.74 (29.91)                                        
  7 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              56.63                   
                  26.02       56.63 (30.61)                                        
  8 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                56.92                   
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              57.08                   
                  26.43       57.08 (30.65)                                        
 12 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           57.18                   
                  26.62       57.18 (30.56)                                        
 15 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                58.05                   
                  26.38       58.05 (31.67)                                        
 19 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR                58.36                   
                  27.35       58.36 (31.01)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              58.55                   
                  27.76       58.55 (30.79)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR              58.61                   
                  26.95       58.61 (31.66)                                        
 22 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              59.03                   
                  27.81       59.03 (31.22)                                        
 23 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               59.04                   
                  27.89       59.04 (31.15)                                        
 26 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                59.45                   
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 27 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             59.62                   
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)                                        
 28 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                59.75                   
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)                                        
 29 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.01                   
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)                                        
 31 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.60                   
                  28.05     1:00.60 (32.55)                                        
 32 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:00.66                   
                  28.19     1:00.66 (32.47)                                        
 33 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:01.59                   
                  28.61     1:01.59 (32.98)                                        
 34 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:01.64                   
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)                                        
 35 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.85                   
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)                                        
 36 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:02.02                   
                  28.52     1:02.02 (33.50)                                        
 37 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:02.23                   
                  29.09     1:02.23 (33.14)                                        
 39 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.22                   
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)                                        
 41 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78                   
                  29.14     1:04.78 (35.64)                                        
 42 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            1:05.33                   
                  29.47     1:05.33 (35.86)                                        
 43 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41                   
                  30.23     1:05.41 (35.18)                                        
 44 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:05.48                   
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)                                        
 45 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.92                   
                  30.77     1:06.92 (36.15)                                        
 46 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:07.86                   
                  30.31     1:07.86 (37.55)                                        
 47 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:08.16                   
                  27.71     1:08.16 (40.45)                                        
B - Final
 48 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.91                   
                  31.03     1:08.91 (37.88)                                        
Preliminaries
 49 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.72                   
                  31.38     1:10.72 (39.34)                                        
 50 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              1:10.85                   
                  31.55     1:10.85 (39.30)                                        
 51 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.97                   
                  33.42     1:11.97 (38.55)                                        
 52 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:22.60                   
                  36.18     1:22.60 (46.42)                                        
 53 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:27.62                   
                  38.74     1:27.62 (48.88)                                        
 -- Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR                DQ                    
                  28.26          DQ (34.35)                                        
 -- Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
                  32.12          DQ (39.54)                                        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR               DQ                    
                  40.72          DQ (46.97)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.89  SECT
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              51.68      52.86 qSECT  
                  24.99       52.86 (27.87)                                        
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                51.44      53.76 qSECT  
                  25.05       53.76 (28.71)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            56.01      54.84 qMETS  
                  25.89       54.84 (28.95)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            54.60      55.29 qMETS  
                  25.82       55.29 (29.47)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                55.81      55.30 qMETS  
                  25.20       55.30 (30.10)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              57.52      55.74 qMETS  
                  25.83       55.74 (29.91)                                        
  7 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              54.87      56.63 qMETS  
                  26.02       56.63 (30.61)                                        
  8 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                55.27      56.92 qMETS  
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR            56.91      56.99 qMETS  
                  26.26       56.99 (30.73)                                        
 10 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.04 qMETS  
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)                                        
 11 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              54.88      57.08 qMETS  
                  26.43       57.08 (30.65)                                        
 12 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           53.94      57.18 q      
                  26.62       57.18 (30.56)                                        
 13 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 58.54      57.40 q      
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)                                        
 14 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            56.58      57.54 q      
                  26.18       57.54 (31.36)                                        
 15 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                57.68      58.05 q      
                  26.38       58.05 (31.67)                                        
 16 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                55.91      58.11 q      
                  27.41       58.11 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                56.58      58.14        
                  27.27       58.14 (30.87)                                        
 18 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           56.84      58.29        
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR                58.13      58.36        
                  27.35       58.36 (31.01)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              58.15      58.55        
                  27.76       58.55 (30.79)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR              56.71      58.61        
                  26.95       58.61 (31.66)                                        
 22 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR              59.49      59.03        
                  27.81       59.03 (31.22)                                        
 23 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR               57.38      59.04        
                  27.89       59.04 (31.15)                                        
 24 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                57.05      59.25        
                  27.72       59.25 (31.53)                                        
 25 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                59.64      59.39        
                  27.30       59.39 (32.09)                                        
 26 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                57.23      59.45        
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 27 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             58.86      59.62        
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)                                        
 28 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.75        
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)                                        
 29 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR                57.98    1:00.01        
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)                                        
 30 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR            58.35    1:00.04        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)                                        
 31 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.60        
                  28.05     1:00.60 (32.55)                                        
 32 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.66        
                  28.19     1:00.66 (32.47)                                        
 33 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:02.47    1:01.59        
                  28.61     1:01.59 (32.98)                                        
 34 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.64        
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)                                        
 35 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:01.85        
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)                                        
 36 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:02.02        
                  28.52     1:02.02 (33.50)                                        
 37 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:02.23        
                  29.09     1:02.23 (33.14)                                        
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:02.50        
                  28.66     1:02.50 (33.84)                                        
 39 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.22        
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)                                        
 40 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:03.39    1:04.59        
                  29.42     1:04.59 (35.17)                                        
 41 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:04.78        
                  29.14     1:04.78 (35.64)                                        
 42 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            1:04.76    1:05.33        
                  29.47     1:05.33 (35.86)                                        
 43 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.60    1:05.41        
                  30.23     1:05.41 (35.18)                                        
 44 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:05.48        
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)                                        
 45 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.03    1:06.92        
                  30.77     1:06.92 (36.15)                                        
 46 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:07.86        
                  30.31     1:07.86 (37.55)                                        
 47 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:08.36    1:08.16        
                  27.71     1:08.16 (40.45)                                        
 48 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:08.91        
                  31.03     1:08.91 (37.88)                                        
 49 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:10.72        
                  31.38     1:10.72 (39.34)                                        
 50 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              1:12.46    1:10.85        
                  31.55     1:10.85 (39.30)                                        
 51 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:11.97        
                  33.42     1:11.97 (38.55)                                        
 52 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:22.05    1:22.60        
                  36.18     1:22.60 (46.42)                                        
 53 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:28.96    1:27.62        
                  38.74     1:27.62 (48.88)                                        
 -- Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:00.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  28.26          DQ (34.35)                                        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:41.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.72          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07         DQ        
      False start
                  32.12          DQ (39.54)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  SECT
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:59.67    1:55.83 SECT   
                  26.01       55.87 (29.86)     1:25.35 (29.48)     1:55.83 (30.48)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.39    1:59.21 SECT   
                  27.11       56.83 (29.72)     1:27.28 (30.45)     1:59.21 (31.93)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:05.34    2:04.17 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)     1:32.89 (32.77)     2:04.17 (31.28)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:03.36    2:04.61 METS   
                  27.72       59.18 (31.46)     1:31.92 (32.74)     2:04.61 (32.69)
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:04.00    2:04.72 METS   
                  27.92       59.91 (31.99)     1:32.51 (32.60)     2:04.72 (32.21)
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.58    2:05.19 METS   
                  27.80       59.74 (31.94)     1:32.78 (33.04)     2:05.19 (32.41)
  7 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:05.77    2:11.66 METS   
  8 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:08.13    2:16.26        
                  29.20     1:03.81 (34.61)     1:40.31 (36.50)     2:16.26 (35.95)
B - Final
  9 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:11.27    2:07.86 METS   
                  28.14     1:01.00 (32.86)     1:35.09 (34.09)     2:07.86 (32.77)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:08.09 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.50 (33.44)     1:35.42 (32.92)     2:08.09 (32.67)
 11 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:09.42    2:08.18 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.21 (32.33)     1:34.52 (33.31)     2:08.18 (33.66)
 12 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:10.88    2:11.04 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.90 (33.36)     1:37.18 (35.28)     2:11.04 (33.86)
 13 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:16.42    2:12.53        
                  28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)     1:36.94 (35.60)     2:12.53 (35.59)
 14 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:12.93        
                1:23.71     2:01.85 (38.14)                             2:02.35 ( )
        2:12.93 (10.58)                                                            
 15 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:13.26    2:13.00        
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)     1:38.12 (35.60)     2:13.00 (34.88)
 16 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:15.48    2:24.75        
                  29.55                             1:04.70 ( )   2:24.75 (1:20.05)
Preliminaries
 17 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              2:16.47                   
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)     1:40.63 (36.15)     2:16.47 (35.84)
 18 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.74                   
                  30.52     1:05.64 (35.12)     1:41.01 (35.37)     2:16.74 (35.73)
 19 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:17.30                   
                  27.96     1:01.88 (33.92)     1:40.06 (38.18)     2:17.30 (37.24)
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.30                   
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)     1:39.88 (35.96)     2:17.30 (37.42)
 21 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:17.76                   
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)     1:40.20 (35.73)     2:17.76 (37.56)
 22 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.72                   
                  30.11     1:06.16 (36.05)     1:42.75 (36.59)     2:19.72 (36.97)
 23 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              2:20.84                   
                  31.00     1:07.19 (36.19)     1:45.33 (38.14)     2:20.84 (35.51)
 24 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.18                   
                  31.40     1:08.37 (36.97)     1:46.00 (37.63)     2:22.18 (36.18)
 25 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:22.50                   
                  30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)     1:45.18 (37.83)     2:22.50 (37.32)
 26 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              2:25.67                   
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:45.03 (37.34)     2:25.67 (40.64)
 27 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:25.86                   
                  32.93     1:11.68 (38.75)     1:49.56 (37.88)     2:25.86 (36.30)
 28 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:27.83                   
                  31.94     1:09.61 (37.67)     1:48.93 (39.32)     2:27.83 (38.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  SECT
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:59.67 qSECT  
                  26.49       56.39 (29.90)     1:28.30 (31.91)     1:59.67 (31.37)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    2:00.39 qSECT  
                  27.14       57.62 (30.48)     1:28.63 (31.01)     2:00.39 (31.76)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.37    2:02.58 qMETS  
                  27.12       58.13 (31.01)     1:30.19 (32.06)     2:02.58 (32.39)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:02.53    2:03.36 qMETS  
                  26.99       58.57 (31.58)     1:30.93 (32.36)     2:03.36 (32.43)
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:58.82    2:04.00 qMETS  
                  27.23       59.49 (32.26)     1:31.82 (32.33)     2:04.00 (32.18)
  6 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.95    2:05.34 qMETS  
                  27.55       59.97 (32.42)     1:33.18 (33.21)     2:05.34 (32.16)
  7 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:02.60    2:05.77 qMETS  
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:32.94 (32.83)     2:05.77 (32.83)
  8 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:02.57    2:08.13 qMETS  
                  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)     1:35.28 (33.87)     2:08.13 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:06.06    2:09.42 qMETS  
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:35.35 (33.42)     2:09.42 (34.07)
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:09.42 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:03.06 (33.85)     1:36.82 (33.76)     2:09.42 (32.60)
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:04.50    2:10.88 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:03.03 (33.71)     1:37.43 (34.40)     2:10.88 (33.45)
 12 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:11.27 qMETS  
                  28.67     1:02.93 (34.26)     1:37.21 (34.28)     2:11.27 (34.06)
 13 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:08.75    2:13.26 q      
                  28.83     1:02.75 (33.92)     1:38.71 (35.96)     2:13.26 (34.55)
 14 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:15.48 q      
                  29.70     1:04.16 (34.46)     1:38.72 (34.56)     2:15.48 (36.76)
 15 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.87    2:16.09 q      
                  29.21     1:04.00 (34.79)     1:40.58 (36.58)     2:16.09 (35.51)
 16 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:07.04    2:16.42 q      
                  29.16     1:04.40 (35.24)     1:40.14 (35.74)     2:16.42 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kunze, Ian M              15 NYCC-MR              2:11.75    2:16.47        
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)     1:40.63 (36.15)     2:16.47 (35.84)
 18 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:11.03    2:16.74        
                  30.52     1:05.64 (35.12)     1:41.01 (35.37)     2:16.74 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:10.33    2:17.30        
                  27.96     1:01.88 (33.92)     1:40.06 (38.18)     2:17.30 (37.24)
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              2:13.89    2:17.30        
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)     1:39.88 (35.96)     2:17.30 (37.42)
 21 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:05.63    2:17.76        
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)     1:40.20 (35.73)     2:17.76 (37.56)
 22 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:19.72        
                  30.11     1:06.16 (36.05)     1:42.75 (36.59)     2:19.72 (36.97)
 23 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              2:23.39    2:20.84        
                  31.00     1:07.19 (36.19)     1:45.33 (38.14)     2:20.84 (35.51)
 24 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.03    2:22.18        
                  31.40     1:08.37 (36.97)     1:46.00 (37.63)     2:22.18 (36.18)
 25 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:22.50        
                  30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)     1:45.18 (37.83)     2:22.50 (37.32)
 26 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              2:35.58    2:25.67        
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:45.03 (37.34)     2:25.67 (40.64)
 27 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:30.99    2:25.86        
                  32.93     1:11.68 (38.75)     1:49.56 (37.88)     2:25.86 (36.30)
 28 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:31.98    2:27.83        
                  31.94     1:09.61 (37.67)     1:48.93 (39.32)     2:27.83 (38.90)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:35.56        
                  33.58     1:13.74 (40.16)     2:01.72 (47.98)     2:35.56 (33.84)
  2 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:35.89        
                  30.10     1:12.62 (42.52)     1:55.81 (43.19)     2:35.89 (40.08)
  3 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR           2:53.33    2:47.40        
                  35.65     1:18.97 (43.32)     2:09.85 (50.88)     2:47.40 (37.55)
  4 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:56.18    2:58.56        
                  40.07     1:25.58 (45.51)     2:17.44 (51.86)     2:58.56 (41.12)
  5 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           3:00.59    3:01.62        
                  40.43     1:27.62 (47.19)     2:21.85 (54.23)     3:01.62 (39.77)
  6 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           3:03.99    3:06.40        
                  42.75     1:27.62 (44.87)     2:22.40 (54.78)     3:06.40 (44.00)
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           3:08.18    3:06.93        
                  40.52     1:27.89 (47.37)     2:23.22 (55.33)     3:06.93 (43.71)
  8 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.00    3:10.15        
                  42.22     1:32.50 (50.28)     2:29.01 (56.51)     3:10.15 (41.14)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:03.60    1:56.98 SECT   
                  25.64       56.27 (30.63)     1:29.67 (33.40)     1:56.98 (27.31)
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:02.04    1:57.48 SECT   
                  26.32       56.09 (29.77)     1:29.72 (33.63)     1:57.48 (27.76)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:59.61    2:01.03 METS   
                  26.50       56.90 (30.40)     1:32.50 (35.60)     2:01.03 (28.53)
  4 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              2:04.34    2:03.90 METS   
                  26.39       57.41 (31.02)     1:34.45 (37.04)     2:03.90 (29.45)
  5 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:04.70 METS   
                  26.78       57.93 (31.15)     1:34.52 (36.59)     2:04.70 (30.18)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:04.37    2:04.98 METS   
                  27.28     1:00.66 (33.38)     1:36.43 (35.77)     2:04.98 (28.55)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:04.92    2:05.48        
                  26.89       59.72 (32.83)     1:35.99 (36.27)     2:05.48 (29.49)
  8 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:08.37    2:14.47        
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)     1:42.24 (42.56)     2:14.47 (32.23)
B - Final
  9 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:08.73    2:06.99        
                  26.79       57.68 (30.89)     1:36.71 (39.03)     2:06.99 (30.28)
 10 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.83    2:09.34        
                  26.96       59.80 (32.84)     1:40.25 (40.45)     2:09.34 (29.09)
 11 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:11.34    2:10.23        
                  28.36     1:02.56 (34.20)     1:39.52 (36.96)     2:10.23 (30.71)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.98    2:12.59        
                  28.91     1:03.78 (34.87)     1:41.38 (37.60)     2:12.59 (31.21)
 13 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:15.89    2:15.94        
                  29.86     1:05.61 (35.75)     1:42.84 (37.23)     2:15.94 (33.10)
 14 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:18.21        
                  30.68     1:05.20 (34.52)     1:47.56 (42.36)     2:18.21 (30.65)
 15 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          2:12.43    2:21.68        
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)     1:48.43 (42.18)     2:21.68 (33.25)
 16 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:22.72        
                  29.68     1:04.98 (35.30)     1:47.45 (42.47)     2:22.72 (35.27)
Preliminaries
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:09.08                   
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)     1:40.19 (40.19)     2:09.08 (28.89)
 14 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:12.16                   
                  27.65     1:04.04 (36.39)     1:42.99 (38.95)     2:12.16 (29.17)
 16 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:13.10                   
                  27.35       59.95 (32.60)     1:42.00 (42.05)     2:13.10 (31.10)
 17 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             2:13.82                   
                  28.71     1:03.51 (34.80)     1:42.87 (39.36)     2:13.82 (30.95)
 18 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:14.49                   
                  28.85     1:02.22 (33.37)     1:43.39 (41.17)     2:14.49 (31.10)
 22 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.80                   
                  29.93     1:04.85 (34.92)     1:46.16 (41.31)     2:17.80 (31.64)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00                   
                  29.92     1:05.29 (35.37)     1:45.96 (40.67)     2:18.00 (32.04)
 24 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.03                   
                  28.72     1:03.16 (34.44)     1:46.03 (42.87)     2:18.03 (32.00)
 25 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:18.70                   
                  28.33     1:05.72 (37.39)     1:45.42 (39.70)     2:18.70 (33.28)
 26 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:18.85                   
                  28.13     1:03.61 (35.48)     1:46.09 (42.48)     2:18.85 (32.76)
 27 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.03                   
                  28.50     1:02.87 (34.37)     1:47.07 (44.20)     2:20.03 (32.96)
 28 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:21.40                   
                  29.32     1:05.55 (36.23)     1:49.29 (43.74)     2:21.40 (32.11)
 29 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:21.46                   
                  28.57     1:06.09 (37.52)     1:49.21 (43.12)     2:21.46 (32.25)
 30 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:21.61                   
                  29.05     1:06.71 (37.66)     1:50.03 (43.32)     2:21.61 (31.58)
 31 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.72                   
                  30.02     1:06.77 (36.75)     1:50.13 (43.36)     2:21.72 (31.59)
 32 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:23.92                   
                  33.41     1:10.77 (37.36)     1:51.32 (40.55)     2:23.92 (32.60)
 33 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:26.22                   
                  31.22     1:10.94 (39.72)     1:53.28 (42.34)     2:26.22 (32.94)
 34 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:27.02                   
                  32.26     1:10.33 (38.07)     1:54.26 (43.93)     2:27.02 (32.76)
 35 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:27.53                   
                  30.50     1:07.54 (37.04)     1:53.80 (46.26)     2:27.53 (33.73)
 36 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:34.26                   
                  35.46     1:17.20 (41.74)     1:58.39 (41.19)     2:34.26 (35.87)
 37 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.29                   
                  35.29     1:14.10 (38.81)     1:59.55 (45.45)     2:35.29 (35.74)
 38 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.94                   
                  33.48     1:13.54 (40.06)     2:01.10 (47.56)     2:40.94 (39.84)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  SECT
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:02.43    1:59.61 qSECT  
                  26.42       56.56 (30.14)     1:31.38 (34.82)     1:59.61 (28.23)
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:02.04 qMETS  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:32.48 (34.15)     2:02.04 (29.56)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:58.01    2:03.60 qMETS  
                  26.96       59.22 (32.26)     1:34.17 (34.95)     2:03.60 (29.43)
  4 Tin, Alvin H              17 BGSC-NE              2:08.28    2:04.34 qMETS  
                  26.97       58.86 (31.89)     1:35.69 (36.83)     2:04.34 (28.65)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:03.37    2:04.37 qMETS  
                  26.10       59.15 (33.05)     1:34.29 (35.14)     2:04.37 (30.08)
  6 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:04.40 qMETS  
                  26.85       58.44 (31.59)     1:34.47 (36.03)     2:04.40 (29.93)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.70    2:04.92 qMETS  
                  27.10       59.23 (32.13)     1:35.53 (36.30)     2:04.92 (29.39)
  8 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:06.49    2:08.37 q      
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)     1:37.60 (39.93)     2:08.37 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:05.60    2:08.73 q      
                  26.69       58.15 (31.46)     1:38.40 (40.25)     2:08.73 (30.33)
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:08.09    2:09.08 q      
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)     1:40.19 (40.19)     2:09.08 (28.89)
 11 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:10.53    2:11.34 q      
                  28.33     1:01.75 (33.42)     1:40.29 (38.54)     2:11.34 (31.05)
 12 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.32    2:11.83 q      
                  28.09     1:01.40 (33.31)     1:42.49 (41.09)     2:11.83 (29.34)
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.12    2:11.98 q      
                  28.90     1:03.24 (34.34)     1:40.96 (37.72)     2:11.98 (31.02)
 14 Tlatelpa, Kyle            14 NYCC-MR              2:15.14    2:12.16 q      
                  27.65     1:04.04 (36.39)     1:42.99 (38.95)     2:12.16 (29.17)
 15 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          2:08.44    2:12.43 q      
                  27.78     1:00.21 (32.43)     1:40.15 (39.94)     2:12.43 (32.28)
 16 Tlatelpa, Matthew         17 NYCC-MR              2:10.46    2:13.10 q      
                  27.35       59.95 (32.60)     1:42.00 (42.05)     2:13.10 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 UN-CC-MR             2:12.04    2:13.82        
                  28.71     1:03.51 (34.80)     1:42.87 (39.36)     2:13.82 (30.95)
 18 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR            2:20.73    2:14.49        
                  28.85     1:02.22 (33.37)     1:43.39 (41.17)     2:14.49 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              2:17.42    2:15.00        
                  29.31     1:02.75 (33.44)     1:45.04 (42.29)     2:15.00 (29.96)
 20 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:13.27    2:15.89        
                  29.50     1:05.47 (35.97)     1:42.94 (37.47)     2:15.89 (32.95)
 21 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              2:14.05    2:17.60        
                  28.40     1:02.38 (33.98)     1:43.56 (41.18)     2:17.60 (34.04)
 22 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:17.80        
                  29.93     1:04.85 (34.92)     1:46.16 (41.31)     2:17.80 (31.64)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:18.00        
                  29.92     1:05.29 (35.37)     1:45.96 (40.67)     2:18.00 (32.04)
 24 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.77    2:18.03        
                  28.72     1:03.16 (34.44)     1:46.03 (42.87)     2:18.03 (32.00)
 25 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:08.33    2:18.70        
                  28.33     1:05.72 (37.39)     1:45.42 (39.70)     2:18.70 (33.28)
 26 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:15.25    2:18.85        
                  28.13     1:03.61 (35.48)     1:46.09 (42.48)     2:18.85 (32.76)
 27 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.38    2:20.03        
                  28.50     1:02.87 (34.37)     1:47.07 (44.20)     2:20.03 (32.96)
 28 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:25.64    2:21.40        
                  29.32     1:05.55 (36.23)     1:49.29 (43.74)     2:21.40 (32.11)
 29 DiLorenzo, Jimmy C        16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:26.16    2:21.46        
                  28.57     1:06.09 (37.52)     1:49.21 (43.12)     2:21.46 (32.25)
 30 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:21.61        
                  29.05     1:06.71 (37.66)     1:50.03 (43.32)     2:21.61 (31.58)
 31 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.11    2:21.72        
                  30.02     1:06.77 (36.75)     1:50.13 (43.36)     2:21.72 (31.59)
 32 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:25.27    2:23.92        
                  33.41     1:10.77 (37.36)     1:51.32 (40.55)     2:23.92 (32.60)
 33 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:26.22        
                  31.22     1:10.94 (39.72)     1:53.28 (42.34)     2:26.22 (32.94)
 34 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.43    2:27.02        
                  32.26     1:10.33 (38.07)     1:54.26 (43.93)     2:27.02 (32.76)
 35 Swaim, Alexander J        12 BGSC-NE              2:27.39    2:27.53        
                  30.50     1:07.54 (37.04)     1:53.80 (46.26)     2:27.53 (33.73)
 36 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:32.76    2:34.26        
                  35.46     1:17.20 (41.74)     1:58.39 (41.19)     2:34.26 (35.87)
 37 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.70    2:35.29        
                  35.29     1:14.10 (38.81)     1:59.55 (45.45)     2:35.29 (35.74)
 38 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:40.94        
                  33.48     1:13.54 (40.06)     2:01.10 (47.56)     2:40.94 (39.84)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  SECT
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            4:15.52    4:10.76 SECT   
                  27.17       59.26 (32.09)     1:31.54 (32.28)     2:02.71 (31.17)
        2:37.19 (34.48)     3:12.15 (34.96)     3:42.08 (29.93)     4:10.76 (28.68)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:07.56    4:13.73 SECT   
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)     1:29.85 (32.63)     2:01.55 (31.70)
        2:38.04 (36.49)     3:14.87 (36.83)     3:44.36 (29.49)     4:13.73 (29.37)
  3 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            4:27.27    4:19.85 METS   
                  28.03     1:01.89 (33.86)     1:33.52 (31.63)     2:05.82 (32.30)
        2:43.65 (37.83)     3:22.39 (38.74)     3:51.68 (29.29)     4:19.85 (28.17)
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:20.24    4:20.54 METS   
                  27.55       59.02 (31.47)     1:32.93 (33.91)     2:05.65 (32.72)
        2:43.49 (37.84)     3:21.11 (37.62)     3:51.49 (30.38)     4:20.54 (29.05)
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:25.09    4:27.71 METS   
                  27.35       59.29 (31.94)     1:33.50 (34.21)     2:06.44 (32.94)
        2:47.79 (41.35)     3:28.77 (40.98)     3:58.59 (29.82)     4:27.71 (29.12)
  6 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              4:31.01    4:31.47 METS   
                  28.58     1:01.62 (33.04)     1:34.70 (33.08)     2:06.61 (31.91)
        2:48.41 (41.80)     3:30.68 (42.27)     4:01.64 (30.96)     4:31.47 (29.83)
  7 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              4:27.03    4:36.42        
                  28.36     1:01.67 (33.31)     1:37.02 (35.35)     2:11.75 (34.73)
        2:52.42 (40.67)     3:33.65 (41.23)     4:05.00 (31.35)     4:36.42 (31.42)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              4:33.19    4:42.64        
                  27.62       59.21 (31.59)     1:35.78 (36.57)     2:12.68 (36.90)
        2:56.33 (43.65)     3:40.26 (43.93)     4:11.64 (31.38)     4:42.64 (31.00)
Finals
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            4:36.14    4:11.36 SECT   
                  26.24       56.23 (29.99)     1:29.43 (33.20)     2:02.30 (32.87)
        2:39.57 (37.27)     3:18.80 (39.23)     3:45.25 (26.45)     4:11.36 (26.11)
 10 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              4:34.77    4:32.81 METS   
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)     1:35.47 (36.69)     2:11.41 (35.94)
        2:52.19 (40.78)     3:34.17 (41.98)     4:04.24 (30.07)     4:32.81 (28.57)
 11 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            4:33.41    4:33.09        
                  26.73       58.65 (31.92)     1:34.65 (36.00)     2:11.14 (36.49)
        2:51.22 (40.08)     3:32.45 (41.23)     4:03.03 (30.58)     4:33.09 (30.06)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.30    4:39.28        
                  29.06     1:02.99 (33.93)     1:40.40 (37.41)     2:16.44 (36.04)
        2:56.01 (39.57)     3:36.47 (40.46)     4:08.91 (32.44)     4:39.28 (30.37)
 13 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              4:35.46    4:40.08        
                  29.05     1:05.95 (36.90)     1:42.46 (36.51)     2:17.81 (35.35)
        2:56.91 (39.10)     3:36.20 (39.29)     4:09.75 (33.55)     4:40.08 (30.33)
 14 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:22.69    4:43.78        
                  29.73     1:05.00 (35.27)     1:39.42 (34.42)     2:13.90 (34.48)
        2:58.39 (44.49)     3:42.29 (43.90)     4:13.34 (31.05)     4:43.78 (30.44)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              4:46.07    4:47.36        
                  27.85     1:01.25 (33.40)     1:39.33 (38.08)     2:16.07 (36.74)
        3:00.46 (44.39)     3:44.60 (44.14)     4:16.17 (31.57)     4:47.36 (31.19)
 16 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.42    4:49.97        
                  29.78     1:06.06 (36.28)     1:42.96 (36.90)     2:19.47 (36.51)
        3:02.29 (42.82)     3:45.98 (43.69)     4:18.88 (32.90)     4:49.97 (31.09)
 17 Chen, Bobby               14 COND-MR              4:42.21    4:50.16        
                  30.87     1:06.36 (35.49)     1:42.58 (36.22)     2:18.37 (35.79)
        3:02.83 (44.46)     3:44.84 (42.01)     4:17.94 (33.10)     4:50.16 (32.22)
 18 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          4:59.41    4:54.51        
                  27.61     1:00.03 (32.42)     1:38.44 (38.41)     2:15.37 (36.93)
        2:58.12 (42.75)     3:42.49 (44.37)     4:19.29 (36.80)     4:54.51 (35.22)
 19 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:14.72    5:00.91        
                  29.82     1:05.81 (35.99)     1:46.90 (41.09)     2:26.29 (39.39)
        3:08.91 (42.62)     3:52.48 (43.57)     4:27.85 (35.37)     5:00.91 (33.06)
 20 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          5:19.07    5:02.10        
                  31.55     1:08.51 (36.96)     1:47.74 (39.23)     2:28.35 (40.61)
        3:12.23 (43.88)     3:57.06 (44.83)     4:30.68 (33.62)     5:02.10 (31.42)
 21 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:14.75    5:02.14        
                  29.57     1:04.83 (35.26)     1:45.39 (40.56)     2:24.13 (38.74)
        3:10.18 (46.05)     3:56.22 (46.04)     4:28.95 (32.73)     5:02.14 (33.19)
 22 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR              5:21.65    5:04.01        
                  30.13     1:06.04 (35.91)     1:45.89 (39.85)     2:25.13 (39.24)
        3:11.19 (46.06)     3:56.38 (45.19)     4:31.55 (35.17)     5:04.01 (32.46)
 23 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              5:13.87    5:04.50        
                  33.65     1:14.40 (40.75)     1:52.39 (37.99)     2:30.59 (38.20)
        3:12.91 (42.32)     3:55.29 (42.38)     4:29.97 (34.68)     5:04.50 (34.53)
 24 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.51    5:19.94        
                  32.62     1:13.25 (40.63)     1:55.19 (41.94)     2:36.90 (41.71)
        3:23.69 (46.79)     4:11.13 (47.44)     4:46.29 (35.16)     5:19.94 (33.65)
 25 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              5:17.05    5:21.57        
                  35.28     1:18.61 (43.33)     2:02.24 (43.63)     2:44.80 (42.56)
        3:27.18 (42.38)     4:09.61 (42.43)     4:46.82 (37.21)     5:21.57 (34.75)
 26 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:22.05        
                  31.55     1:11.38 (39.83)     1:52.63 (41.25)     2:33.25 (40.62)
        3:17.76 (44.51)     4:03.26 (45.50)     4:42.65 (39.39)     5:22.05 (39.40)
 27 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          5:29.87    5:22.92        
                  36.57     1:19.75 (43.18)     1:59.98 (40.23)     2:40.27 (40.29)
        3:26.88 (46.61)     4:11.66 (44.78)     4:48.36 (36.70)     5:22.92 (34.56)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:25.94    1:32.12 SECT   
     1) Yang, Patrick 14                2) Lyons, Chris 15                
     3) McVicker, Mike 18               4) Feeley, Ryan J 17              
                  23.14       46.42 (23.28)     1:09.53 (23.11)     1:32.12 (22.59)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:33.72    1:36.34        
     1) Visser, Rory M 17               2) Mazen, Andrew S 16             
     3) Foley, Brian P 14               4) Farm, Bryan W 17               
                  25.12       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.53 (23.11)     1:36.35 (46.93)
            1:36.34 ( )                                                            
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.63    1:40.04        
     1) Martinez, George A 15           2) WU, Kevin Z 11                 
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 20                4) Barbosa, Larry S 15            
                  25.86       52.16 (26.30)     1:16.11 (23.95)     1:40.04 (23.93)
Finals
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:35.60   x1:37.10        
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 16             2) Farm, Eric R 14                
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 15              4) Donenfeld, Thai 16             
                  23.98       48.03 (24.05)     1:12.44 (24.41)     1:37.10 (24.66)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   1:38.97   x1:39.95        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 11               2) Taskindoust, Rod 14            
     3) Tung, Danten M 15               4) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
                  25.84       50.60 (24.76)     1:14.93 (24.33)     1:39.95 (25.02)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.89  SECT
        3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:23.32    3:22.40 METS   
     1) Mazen, Andrew S 16              2) Guy, Will V 16                 
     3) Foley, Brian P 14               4) Brown, Keron C 17              
                  23.83       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.17 (23.83)     1:40.41 (51.07)
        2:04.20 (23.79)     2:30.50 (50.09)     2:55.09 (24.59)     3:22.40 (51.90)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:22.79    3:32.44 METS   
     1) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16      2) Lau, Jacky 14                  
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 15           4) Doherty, Christopher 15        
                  25.19       52.70 (52.70)     1:18.46 (25.76)     1:47.21 (54.51)
        2:11.67 (24.46)     2:38.36 (51.15)     3:03.33 (24.97)     3:32.44 (54.08)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:33.43   x3:30.20 METS   
     1) Barbosa, Larry S 15             2) Domagala, Michael 13           
     3)                                 4) Torres, David J 14             
                  25.32       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.05 (24.96)     1:45.54 (52.45)
        2:11.01 (25.47)     2:38.73 (53.19)     3:03.24 (24.51)     3:30.20 (51.47)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:30.68   x3:42.58        
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 16             2) Visser, Rory M 17              
     3) Farm, Bryan W 17                4) Weiner, Ben L 18               
                  25.78       53.53 (53.53)     1:21.85 (28.32)     1:52.28 (58.75)
        2:18.12 (25.84)     2:46.76 (54.48)     3:12.88 (26.12)     3:42.58 (55.82)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   3:36.51   x3:47.78        
     1) Farm, Eric R 14                 2) Schaub, Bryan T 15             
     3) Cummings, Thomas F 14           4) Neville, Patrick W 16          
                  26.86       56.15 (56.15)     1:23.06 (26.91)     1:52.61 (56.46)
        2:19.29 (26.68)     2:49.40 (56.79)     3:15.77 (26.37)     3:47.78 (58.38)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                   3:38.00   x3:57.47        
                  26.04       54.78 (54.78)     1:25.06 (30.28)   1:58.64 (1:03.86)
        2:27.25 (28.61)   2:58.68 (1:00.04)     3:26.51 (27.83)     3:57.47 (58.79)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:22.39  SECT
        7:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:59.95    7:29.83 METS   
     1) McVicker, Mike 18               2) Lyons, Brian L 17              
     3) Rappaport, Will L 14            4) Gianino, Alex J 16             
                  25.23       53.55 (53.55)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:50.78 (1:50.78)
        2:17.05 (26.27)     2:45.02 (54.24)   3:14.71 (1:23.93)   3:44.30 (1:53.52)
        4:10.09 (25.79)     4:38.91 (54.61)   5:08.48 (1:24.18)   5:38.23 (1:53.93)
        6:03.29 (25.06)     6:31.67 (53.44)   7:01.27 (1:23.04)   7:29.83 (1:51.60)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:28.43    7:46.40 METS   
     1) Domagala, Michael 13            2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16     
     3) Lau, Jacky 14                   4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  26.84       57.09 (57.09)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.49 (1:58.49)
        2:14.04 (15.55)     2:52.80 (54.31)   3:22.57 (1:24.08)   3:52.76 (1:54.27)
        4:18.67 (25.91)     4:48.56 (55.80)   5:20.20 (1:27.44)   5:50.96 (1:58.20)
        6:06.52 (15.56)     6:46.40 (55.44)   7:17.00 (1:26.04)   7:46.40 (1:55.44)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:24.37    7:47.05 METS   
     1) Visser, Rory M 17               2) Foley, Brian P 14              
     3) Farm, Eric R 14                 4) Schaub, Bryan T 15             
                  25.86       55.37 (55.37)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:22.64 (25.98)     2:52.50 (55.84)   3:23.62 (1:26.96)   3:53.91 (1:57.25)
        4:20.03 (26.12)     4:49.97 (56.06)   5:21.50 (1:27.59)   5:52.06 (1:58.15)
        6:17.88 (25.82)     6:47.11 (55.05)   7:17.31 (1:25.25)   7:47.05 (1:54.99)
Finals
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    7:41.40   x8:08.20        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 15         2) Barbosa, Larry S 15            
     3) Martinez, George A 15           4) Chen, Jeffrey 20               
                  28.02   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:33.80 (1:33.80)   2:07.13 (2:07.13)
        2:34.01 (26.88)     3:03.69 (56.56)   3:34.57 (1:27.44)   4:05.58 (1:58.45)
        4:32.91 (27.33)     5:03.74 (58.16)   5:35.30 (1:29.72)   6:06.34 (2:00.76)
        6:32.94 (26.60)     7:03.26 (56.92)   7:35.61 (1:29.27)   8:08.20 (2:01.86)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   7:41.52   x8:15.21        
     1) Chen, Bobby 14                  2) Bernstein, Rex L 16            
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 14              4) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
                  27.84   1:00.62 (1:00.62)   1:33.94 (1:33.94)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:32.92 (26.78)     3:03.93 (57.79)   3:36.43 (1:30.29)   4:09.60 (2:03.46)
        4:26.63 (17.03)   5:10.18 (1:00.58)   5:43.80 (1:34.20)   6:16.71 (2:07.11)
        6:43.07 (26.36)     7:13.07 (56.36)   7:44.35 (1:27.64)   8:15.21 (1:58.50)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.79    1:44.20        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 15         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16     
     3) Domagala, Michael 13            4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  26.55       55.38 (28.83)     1:20.82 (25.44)     1:44.20 (23.38)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:50.29    1:44.26        
     1) Farm, Eric R 14                 2) Furey, James K 13              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 11               4) Brown, Keron C 17              
                  26.25       56.04 (29.79)     1:20.91 (24.87)     1:44.26 (23.35)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:50.12   x1:43.87        
     1) Barbosa, Larry S 15             2) Torres, David J 14             
     3)                                 4) Lau, Jacky 14                  
                  26.49       56.15 (29.66)     1:21.06 (24.91)     1:43.87 (22.81)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:55.00   x1:48.15        
     1) Farm, Bryan W 17                2) Andjelic, Nikola 11            
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 14              4) Guy, Will V 16                 
                  26.43       57.10 (30.67)     1:24.77 (27.67)     1:48.15 (23.38)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   1:58.00   x1:53.57        
     1) Donenfeld, Thai 16              2) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 15              4) Mazen, Andrew S 16             
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)     1:28.33 (26.77)     1:53.57 (25.24)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                   2:05.00   x1:56.69        
                  31.57     1:02.72 (31.15)     1:31.45 (28.73)     1:56.69 (25.24)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:46.99  SECT
        3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.66    3:44.95 SECT   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 15         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16     
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 15             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  27.31       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.31 (28.66)   1:57.69 (1:02.04)
        2:23.78 (26.09)     2:53.97 (56.28)     3:18.09 (24.12)     3:44.95 (50.98)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:43.07    3:50.49 METS   
     1) Farm, Eric R 14                 2) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 14              4) Foley, Brian P 14              
                  27.50       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.62 (29.99)   2:01.05 (1:04.42)
        2:26.63 (25.58)     2:59.19 (58.14)     3:22.78 (23.59)     3:50.49 (51.30)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:25.90    3:57.57 METS   
     1) Towne, Mitchell R 14            2) Tremain, Max 13                
     3) Lyons, Brian L 17               4) Chrzanowski, Chris H 17        
                  29.36   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.47 (31.65)   2:08.11 (1:07.29)
        2:34.57 (26.46)     3:05.82 (57.71)     3:30.78 (24.96)     3:57.57 (51.75)
Finals
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:51.85   x3:47.33 METS   
     1) Domagala, Michael 13            2) Torres, David J 14             
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 20                4) Lau, Jacky 14                  
                  27.35       56.66 (56.66)     1:12.05 (15.39)   2:00.27 (1:03.61)
        2:26.01 (25.74)     2:56.72 (56.45)     3:20.51 (23.79)     3:47.33 (50.61)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:45.71   x3:55.44 METS   
     1) Mazen, Andrew S 16              2) Weiner, Ben L 18               
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 15              4) Visser, Rory M 17              
                  28.18       57.44 (57.44)     1:28.11 (30.67)   2:04.77 (1:07.33)
        2:31.41 (26.64)     3:02.96 (58.19)     3:27.43 (24.47)     3:55.44 (52.48)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   3:53.15   x4:00.44        
     1) Farm, Bryan W 17                2) Brown, Keron C 17              
     3) Tung, Danten M 15               4) Bernstein, Rex L 16            
                  27.81       57.31 (57.31)     1:30.28 (32.97)   2:08.57 (1:11.26)
        2:35.18 (26.61)     3:08.11 (59.54)     3:32.82 (24.71)     4:00.44 (52.33)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                   4:15.03   x4:14.80        
     1) Chen, Bobby 14                  2) Furey, James K 13              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 11               4) Cummings, Connor T 16          
                  30.49   1:02.34 (1:02.34)                                        
            3:18.52 ( )         4:14.80 ( )