2009 MR CUDA Cupid Invitational - 2/14/2009                  

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      39.62        
  2 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                44.24      41.15        
  3 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR           40.71      43.37        
  4 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR               44.21      45.32        
  5 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                43.16      47.54        
  6 Borrero, Andrea M          8 Cudas-MR               50.44      48.70        
  7 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR           49.83      50.56        
  8 Whittel, Christina A       8 Cudas-MR               50.99      50.91        
  9 Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.16      51.02        
 10 Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.61      51.15        
 11 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                47.77      52.70        
 12 Dahowski, Danielle R       8 Aqua Gems-MR           56.44      53.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                45.33      43.28        
  2 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Riptides-MR            47.38      44.32        
  3 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.38      48.47        
  4 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.21      49.89        
  5 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR                  NT      51.26        
  6 Dahowski, Danielle R       8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.93      51.45        
  7 Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.70      52.01        
  8 Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.21      52.65        
  9 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                50.85      53.76        
 10 Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR                59.72      55.35        
 11 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR           54.19      57.93        
 12 Whittel, Christina A       8 Cudas-MR             1:11.89      58.45        
 13 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR              1:01.21    1:01.83        
 -- Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                49.70         DQ        
 -- Peters, Caroline E         7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                   NT      52.82        
  2 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Riptides-MR            55.25      54.82        
  3 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.02      57.22        
  4 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      58.44        
  5 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR                56.03      58.96        
  6 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                57.06      59.19        
  7 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.63    1:04.11        
  8 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR              1:02.41    1:04.70        
  9 Umansky, Alexandra         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:20.27        
 -- Dahowski, Danielle R       8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Borrero, Andrea M          8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR                57.12         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Sarah R            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                43.56      42.02        
  2 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      49.56        
  3 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR              1:03.39    1:10.98        
  4 Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR                42.33    1:16.60        
 -- Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR              1:09.20         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR            30.13      29.37        
  2 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                29.29      29.42        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           29.86      30.34        
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                30.36      30.34        
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                31.73      32.07        
  6 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                31.67      32.69        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.27      33.19        
  8 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               34.60      33.29        
  9 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                34.58      34.12        
 10 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                36.75      34.83        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                35.62      36.04        
 12 Engel, Julia              10 Riptides-MR            37.15      36.13        
 13 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                36.39      36.21        
 14 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                38.71      36.35        
 15 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR          35.66      36.42        
 16 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                39.59      36.45        
 17 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                36.03      36.88        
 18 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                37.22      36.90        
 19 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                37.22      37.18        
 20 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.03      37.27        
 21 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      38.11        
 22 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                37.57      39.05        
 23 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          36.70      39.09        
 24 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR               40.75      39.32        
 25 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR               39.67      39.43        
 26 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                37.31      39.73        
 27 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      39.90        
 28 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                42.60      40.43        
 29 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.97      40.47        
 30 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                41.03      40.50        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                41.54      41.43        
 32 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                40.34      41.82        
 33 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                43.44      41.86        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                42.34      42.50        
 35 Peters, Katherine A       10 Cudas-MR               42.25      43.33        
 36 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      43.64        
 37 Lynch, Erin R              9 Cudas-MR               45.26      45.29        
 38 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR                58.05      45.76        
 39 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                44.33      46.83        
 40 Quinton, Victoria          9 WSSC-MR                43.74      47.01        
 41 Espinal, Adrianna A        9 Cudas-MR               50.69      50.84        
 42 Heilfurth, Kathryn A       9 MVA-MR                 58.26      53.62        
 43 Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR               59.57    1:03.40        
 -- Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               34.29         DQ        
 -- Apfel, Mikaela T           9 Cudas-MR               50.47         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                33.97      33.99        
  2 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                36.85      36.93        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.61      37.99        
  4 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR          41.37      39.84        
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                38.48      40.27        
  6 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                40.68      40.50        
  7 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               42.89      41.68        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.68      41.87        
  9 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                42.34      42.12        
 10 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                42.87      42.13        
 11 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                42.77      42.72        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                41.01      42.76        
 13 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                42.44      43.06        
 14 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.60      44.37        
 15 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                44.58      44.83        
 16 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                46.11      44.98        
 17 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                45.24      44.99        
 18 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                44.04      45.46        
 19 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                50.11      45.52        
 20 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                49.16      46.68        
 21 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                47.91      46.69        
 22 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          48.85      47.40        
 23 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR               46.05      48.12        
 24 Peters, Katherine A       10 Cudas-MR               53.63      48.18        
 25 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                47.18      48.47        
 26 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.64      48.50        
 27 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      49.93        
 28 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                50.73      50.27        
 29 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.69      51.59        
 30 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR                52.97      51.76        
 31 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR                52.21      52.20        
 32 Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:20.26        
 -- Quinton, Victoria          9 WSSC-MR                52.19         DQ        
 -- Heilfurth, Kathryn A       9 MVA-MR               1:06.36         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                37.83      38.75        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.19      42.60        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.33      42.69        
  4 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               42.17      42.70        
  5 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                44.85      44.67        
  6 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                45.12      46.00        
  7 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                45.66      46.21        
  8 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                55.33      46.42        
  9 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                48.38      46.99        
 10 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                48.62      47.77        
 11 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.39      47.83        
 12 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                49.37      47.96        
 13 Engel, Julia              10 Riptides-MR            48.99      48.66        
 14 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR               50.38      49.54        
 15 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                49.99      49.68        
 16 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      50.78        
 17 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                57.07      50.87        
 18 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                54.55      51.06        
 19 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                51.97      51.43        
 20 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.65      52.26        
 21 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR               52.56      52.30        
 22 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR              1:03.39      52.51        
 23 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      53.57        
 24 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          53.75      53.73        
 25 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                52.13      54.52        
 26 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                54.91      56.99        
 27 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.08      57.14        
 28 Murray, Grace E           10 Cudas-MR               57.01      59.77        
 29 Apfel, Mikaela T           9 Cudas-MR             1:01.40    1:01.63        
 30 Espinal, Adrianna A        9 Cudas-MR               56.66    1:05.69        
 31 Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR             1:32.90    1:27.56        
 -- Lynch, Erin R              9 Cudas-MR               57.54         DQ        
 -- Quinton, Victoria          9 WSSC-MR                58.41         DQ        
 -- Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                53.47         DQ        
 -- Peters, Katherine A       10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                31.81      31.40        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                34.13      33.26        
  3 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR            34.12      33.81        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.38      35.00        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.59      37.92        
  6 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                38.29      38.82        
  7 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               38.00      39.17        
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                37.78      39.38        
  9 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                44.90      43.13        
 10 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                41.78      44.28        
 11 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                46.16      44.78        
 12 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                42.75      44.94        
 13 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                44.67      45.84        
 14 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                44.86      46.57        
 15 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                45.97      47.33        
 16 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                46.64      47.96        
 17 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.10      50.63        
 18 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                56.85      51.88        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR                48.62      53.62        
 20 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR               51.22      56.64        
 21 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                58.54    1:05.92        
 22 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:06.33        
 23 Heilfurth, Kathryn A       9 MVA-MR               1:12.45    1:16.87        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.37    2:40.70        
     1) Lara, Tiffany 9                 2) Ksendzovsky, Nicole 10         
     3) Lara, Krystal 10                4) Yoon, Michelle 10              
                  42.70     1:29.03 (46.33)     2:01.45 (32.42)     2:40.70 (39.25)
  2 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                  2:48.60    2:53.89        
     1) Dolce, Jillian E 10             2) Crawford, Julianne K 10        
     3) Loli, Avery R 10                4) Murray, Grace E 10             
                  44.71     1:33.47 (48.76)     2:14.99 (41.52)     2:53.89 (38.90)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:01.91        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 9          2) Patterson, Mary A 10           
     3) Ziemba, Campbell E 10           4) Scelta, Nicole E 10            
                  40.49     1:31.16 (50.67)     2:21.76 (50.60)     3:01.91 (40.15)
 -- Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Lahiff, Deirdre C 10            2) Lynch, Erin R 9                
     3) Peters, Katherine A 10          4) Apfel, Mikaela T 9             
                  52.03   1:54.88 (1:02.85)     2:41.19 (46.31)          DQ (53.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR              1:15.22    1:14.05        
                  33.71     1:14.05 (40.34)                                        
  2 Elting, Imani T           10 Riptides-MR          1:16.39    1:22.01        
                  36.56     1:22.01 (45.45)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.80    1:27.82        
                  40.81     1:27.82 (47.01)                                        
  4 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:27.03    1:28.00        
                  41.68     1:28.00 (46.32)                                        
  5 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:30.52    1:30.76        
                  44.77     1:30.76 (45.99)                                        
  6 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:34.68    1:33.08        
                  42.59     1:33.08 (50.49)                                        
  7 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:31.13    1:33.43        
                  41.95     1:33.43 (51.48)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR              1:33.85    1:34.40        
                  47.58     1:34.40 (46.82)                                        
  9 Engel, Julia              10 Riptides-MR          1:32.67    1:35.16        
                  44.49     1:35.16 (50.67)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR              1:37.38    1:35.19        
                  45.48     1:35.19 (49.71)                                        
 11 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR             1:43.91    1:35.93        
                  44.55     1:35.93 (51.38)                                        
 12 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                   NT    1:36.62        
                  45.92     1:36.62 (50.70)                                        
 13 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:41.65    1:38.33        
                  48.39     1:38.33 (49.94)                                        
 14 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR              1:38.74    1:38.90        
                  49.64     1:38.90 (49.26)                                        
 15 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.65    1:40.50        
                  47.65     1:40.50 (52.85)                                        
 16 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR              1:45.45    1:42.25        
                  51.57     1:42.25 (50.68)                                        
 17 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                   NT    1:42.41        
                  46.40     1:42.41 (56.01)                                        
 18 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.50    1:44.72        
                  52.54     1:44.72 (52.18)                                        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                   NT    1:46.61        
                  56.08     1:46.61 (50.53)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Jessica M        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.84    1:48.54        
                  50.87     1:48.54 (57.67)                                        
 21 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.17    1:49.33        
                  53.29     1:49.33 (56.04)                                        
 22 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR              1:51.89    1:51.70        
                  50.56   1:51.70 (1:01.14)                                        
 23 Blezy, Melina N            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:56.17        
                  51.42   1:56.17 (1:04.75)                                        
 24 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR              1:45.66    1:57.91        
                  56.83   1:57.91 (1:01.08)                                        
 25 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR              1:52.86    1:59.25        
                  56.95   1:59.25 (1:02.30)                                        
 26 Ziemba, Zoe A              6 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.99    2:12.21        
 27 Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR              3:12.55    2:16.29        
                1:09.31   2:16.29 (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Borrero, Andrea M          8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                1:04.51        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.22                                                            
 -- Whittel, Christina A       8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                1:05.96        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR               22.65      32.38        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.17      32.74        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.25      33.01        
  4 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                33.19      33.20        
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                32.91      33.23        
  6 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR                33.79      33.39        
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                32.35      33.41        
  8 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      33.48        
  9 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                32.80      34.04        
 10 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                34.35      35.22        
 11 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                36.18      35.92        
 12 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.75      36.20        
 13 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          36.35      36.48        
 14 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          38.20      37.08        
 15 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                38.19      37.16        
 16 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.91      37.45        
 17 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.48      37.80        
 18 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR          38.67      38.53        
 19 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                38.19      38.89        
 20 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                39.53      39.14        
 21 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                41.15      39.48        
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.94      39.61        
 23 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                41.34      40.76        
 24 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.93      40.84        
 25 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      41.09        
 26 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.53      41.65        
 27 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                39.51      41.74        
 28 Tawil, Lian Y             11 Cudas-MR                4.01      43.11        
 29 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Riptides-MR            45.86      43.18        
 30 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                41.78      43.32        
 31 Lahiff, Cecelia K         12 Cudas-MR               43.66      43.63        
 32 Quinton, Taylor           11 WSSC-MR                42.88      45.67        
 33 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                44.53      46.30        
 34 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                44.61      47.02        
 35 Barrett, Caitlin R        11 Cudas-MR                  NT      50.36        
 36 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           53.10      51.53        
 37 Guernier, Colleen M       11 Pace-MR                40.52      52.58        
 38 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR           53.90      54.51        
 39 Crawford, Kristin B       12 Cudas-MR               53.46      57.25        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.20      30.06        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                30.72      31.27        
  3 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.05      31.60        
  4 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                31.18      32.90        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                31.33      33.42        
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.13      33.44        
  7 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                36.06      33.83        
  8 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.24      34.09        
  8 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.55      34.09        
 10 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               32.28      34.34        
 11 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR                36.00      34.47        
 12 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                34.94      35.02        
 13 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                35.67      35.46        
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.86      35.85        
 15 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          36.59      36.22        
 16 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          35.17      36.74        
 17 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                37.72      37.10        
 18 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          37.37      37.81        
 19 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.43      38.13        
 20 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR               44.93      38.68        
 21 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      40.37        
 22 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR          39.47      40.42        
 23 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.46      40.70        
 24 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                41.50      41.69        
 25 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Riptides-MR            42.29      42.69        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.96        
 27 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                40.26      43.09        
 28 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                43.20      44.72        
 29 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                47.61      46.54        
 30 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.75      46.95        
 31 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                45.65      48.25        
 32 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR           51.27      48.81        
 33 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR               51.03      51.52        
 34 Lahiff, Cecelia K         12 Cudas-MR               45.05      53.17        
 35 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.36    1:04.63        
 -- Ryan, Meaghan E           11 MVA-MR               1:12.42         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:12.80        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 11            2) Blezy, Katriona N 12           
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 12           4) Cass, Leeanna N 12             
                  34.48     1:12.65 (38.17)     1:45.24 (32.59)     2:12.80 (27.56)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:18.51    2:27.88        
     1) Beuchert, Emily A 12            2) Ryan, Bernadette 12            
     3) Regenauer, Emma 11              4) Battaglia, Toni Ann 11         
                  41.36     1:21.98 (40.62)     1:59.66 (37.68)     2:27.88 (28.22)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                             NT    2:32.97        
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 11           2) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
     3) Stephenson, Dyondra C 11        4) Atlas, Claire E 11             
                  40.41     1:18.15 (37.74)     1:59.38 (41.23)     2:32.97 (33.59)
  4 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                  3:03.27    2:34.47        
     1) Lynch, Kelly A 12               2) White, Kristen A 12            
     3) Nunnally, Diana S 12            4) Dennis, Jennifer L 11          
                  33.23     1:19.58 (46.35)     1:54.04 (34.46)     2:34.47 (40.43)
  5 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'B'                       NT    3:22.30        
     1) Barrett, Caitlin R 11           2) Tawil, Lian Y 11               
     3) Lahiff, Cecelia K 12            4) Crawford, Kristin B 12         
                  52.30     1:47.66 (55.36)     2:35.79 (48.13)     3:22.30 (46.51)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.77    1:01.08        
                  27.25     1:01.08 (33.83)                                        
  2 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:02.30    1:01.92        
                  29.68     1:01.92 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:01.63    1:02.14        
                  30.29     1:02.14 (31.85)                                        
  4 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.55        
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
  5 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.36    1:03.44        
                  29.90     1:03.44 (33.54)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:02.62    1:03.65        
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)                                        
  7 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR             1:15.98    1:03.78        
                  29.88     1:03.78 (33.90)                                        
  8 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.99        
                  30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)                                        
  9 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.87    1:04.37        
                  29.62     1:04.37 (34.75)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:04.61    1:05.36        
                  31.06     1:05.36 (34.30)                                        
 11 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR              1:05.90    1:05.55        
                  31.13     1:05.55 (34.42)                                        
 12 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:07.92    1:06.29        
                  31.67     1:06.29 (34.62)                                        
 13 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.36    1:06.51        
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.60    1:07.63        
                  31.78     1:07.63 (35.85)                                        
 15 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:08.54    1:07.71        
                  32.41     1:07.71 (35.30)                                        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:09.44    1:07.78        
                  32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)                                        
 17 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:06.97    1:07.83        
                  31.64     1:07.83 (36.19)                                        
 18 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.57    1:08.22        
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)                                        
 19 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:11.08    1:08.91        
                  32.54     1:08.91 (36.37)                                        
 20 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.54    1:10.00        
                  33.69     1:10.00 (36.31)                                        
 21 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.62    1:10.31        
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)                                        
 22 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.54    1:12.21        
                  32.84     1:12.21 (39.37)                                        
 23 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Riptides-MR          1:18.01    1:13.57        
                  35.09     1:13.57 (38.48)                                        
 24 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:15.13    1:13.60        
                  34.74     1:13.60 (38.86)                                        
 25 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:15.47    1:15.11        
                  34.93     1:15.11 (40.18)                                        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.12        
                  36.05     1:15.12 (39.07)                                        
 27 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.99    1:15.63        
                  35.73     1:15.63 (39.90)                                        
 28 Schroeder, Siera J        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.57    1:15.73        
                1:15.89         1:15.73 ( )                                        
 29 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR             1:18.02    1:16.66        
                  36.17     1:16.66 (40.49)                                        
 30 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:19.24    1:19.75        
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)                                        
 31 Lahiff, Cecelia K         12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:20.36        
 32 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:18.85    1:20.59        
                  37.63     1:20.59 (42.96)                                        
 33 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.66    1:20.60        
                  38.98     1:20.60 (41.62)                                        
 34 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:22.98    1:22.67        
                  38.86     1:22.67 (43.81)                                        
 35 Hodzic, Larissa            8 Riptides-MR          1:23.20    1:23.69        
                  37.85     1:23.69 (45.84)                                        
 36 Santana, Claudia M        11 MVA-MR               1:26.97    1:25.45        
                  38.27     1:25.45 (47.18)                                        
 37 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:24.77    1:26.41        
                  39.91     1:26.41 (46.50)                                        
 38 Quinton, Taylor           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.46        
 39 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR             1:29.94    1:28.08        
                  41.37     1:28.08 (46.71)                                        
 40 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR              1:26.68    1:29.65        
                  42.78     1:29.65 (46.87)                                        
 41 Barrett, Caitlin R        11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:30.30        
 42 Lahiff, Deirdre C         10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:30.98        
 43 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              1:30.50    1:31.27        
                  41.97     1:31.27 (49.30)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:29.04    1:31.38        
                  43.47     1:31.38 (47.91)                                        
 45 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.99    1:32.82        
                  41.68     1:32.82 (51.14)                                        
 46 Ryan, Meaghan E           11 MVA-MR               1:36.19    1:35.51        
                  44.61     1:35.51 (50.90)                                        
 47 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.88    1:43.48        
                  47.10     1:43.48 (56.38)                                        
 48 Crawford, Kristin B       12 Cudas-MR             1:51.70    1:47.25        
                  49.96     1:47.25 (57.29)                                        
 49 Venkatesh, Ambika          8 Pace-MR              1:44.01    1:48.19        
                  47.73   1:48.19 (1:00.46)                                        
 50 Iovino, Melissa M         11 MVA-MR               1:40.96    1:49.51        
                  50.32     1:49.51 (59.19)                                        
 51 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR              1:48.83    1:53.78        
                  53.55   1:53.78 (1:00.23)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.78        
                  37.90     1:20.78 (42.88)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.00    1:22.70        
                  39.67     1:22.70 (43.03)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:25.78    1:22.78        
                  40.21     1:22.78 (42.57)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.33    1:23.89        
                  39.37     1:23.89 (44.52)                                        
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:25.04        
                  40.91     1:25.04 (44.13)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:22.73    1:25.05        
                  39.96     1:25.05 (45.09)                                        
  7 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.51    1:25.19        
                  41.39     1:25.19 (43.80)                                        
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:24.13    1:25.60        
                  40.27     1:25.60 (45.33)                                        
  9 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.42    1:25.77        
                  40.12     1:25.77 (45.65)                                        
 10 Giordano, Gianna          12 BASC-MR              1:30.01    1:28.35        
                  42.33     1:28.35 (46.02)                                        
 11 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43    1:29.11        
                  41.18     1:29.11 (47.93)                                        
 12 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:34.88    1:31.56        
                  41.80     1:31.56 (49.76)                                        
 13 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Riptides-MR          1:35.42    1:32.24        
                  42.90     1:32.24 (49.34)                                        
 14 Sabbagh, Krista L         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.26    1:33.41        
                  43.73     1:33.41 (49.68)                                        
 15 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:34.30    1:36.97        
                  44.19     1:36.97 (52.78)                                        
 16 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:37.89    1:37.02        
                  44.69     1:37.02 (52.33)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.91    1:37.14        
                  46.96     1:37.14 (50.18)                                        
 18 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:41.33    1:38.63        
                  46.73     1:38.63 (51.90)                                        
 19 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:39.57    1:39.17        
                  47.40     1:39.17 (51.77)                                        
 20 Tawil, Lian Y             11 Cudas-MR             1:49.52    1:40.88        
                  48.46     1:40.88 (52.42)                                        
 21 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.27    1:41.37        
                  48.05     1:41.37 (53.32)                                        
 22 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:39.04    1:43.57        
                  50.28     1:43.57 (53.29)                                        
 23 Quinton, Taylor           11 WSSC-MR              1:49.02    1:46.01        
                  48.84     1:46.01 (57.17)                                        
 24 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:45.66    1:46.35        
                  50.15     1:46.35 (56.20)                                        
 25 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:48.32        
                  50.69     1:48.32 (57.63)                                        
 26 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.93    1:49.10        
                  50.44     1:49.10 (58.66)                                        
 27 Dennis, Jennifer L        11 Cudas-MR             1:55.08    1:51.81        
                  53.73     1:51.81 (58.08)                                        
 28 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.16        
                  52.52   1:53.16 (1:00.64)                                        
 29 Santana, Claudia M        11 MVA-MR               2:02.30    1:55.24        
                  54.18   1:55.24 (1:01.06)                                        
 30 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              1:51.91    1:56.43        
                  56.85     1:56.43 (59.58)                                        
 31 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR              1:55.84    1:57.79        
                  56.96   1:57.79 (1:00.83)                                        
 32 Iovino, Melissa M         11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:25.93        
                1:06.82   2:25.93 (1:19.11)                                        
 33 Barrett, Caitlin R        11 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:36.12        
                1:14.85   2:36.12 (1:21.27)                                        
 -- White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR             1:44.06         DQ        
                  48.36          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR              1:57.12         DQ        
                  58.90        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  47.02          DQ (54.32)                                        
 -- Ryan, Meaghan E           11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.34        DQ (1:16.71)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.78    2:33.53        
                  31.16     1:09.54 (38.38)     1:57.27 (47.73)     2:33.53 (36.26)
  2 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR              2:42.64    2:35.78        
                  35.91     1:15.97 (40.06)     2:01.49 (45.52)     2:35.78 (34.29)
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.40    2:37.08        
                  35.22     1:16.74 (41.52)     2:02.21 (45.47)     2:37.08 (34.87)
  4 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.34        
                  34.68     1:12.82 (38.14)     2:03.69 (50.87)     2:38.34 (34.65)
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              2:37.52    2:39.19        
                  34.95     1:13.55 (38.60)     2:03.52 (49.97)     2:39.19 (35.67)
  6 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:41.91        
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)     2:03.38 (49.15)     2:41.91 (38.53)
  7 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.43    2:42.59        
                  35.54     1:14.63 (39.09)     2:07.12 (52.49)     2:42.59 (35.47)
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.54    2:43.10        
                  33.26     1:14.03 (40.77)     2:06.00 (51.97)     2:43.10 (37.10)
  9 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:42.24    2:44.23        
                  35.36     1:15.41 (40.05)     2:09.31 (53.90)     2:44.23 (34.92)
 10 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             2:37.69    2:45.12        
                  36.26     1:19.09 (42.83)     2:06.70 (47.61)     2:45.12 (38.42)
 11 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              2:46.81    2:49.27        
                  38.36     1:20.35 (41.99)     2:10.81 (50.46)     2:49.27 (38.46)
 12 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.43    2:50.35        
                  38.88     1:22.93 (44.05)     2:13.57 (50.64)     2:50.35 (36.78)
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.94    2:52.04        
                  37.54     1:19.64 (42.10)     2:14.21 (54.57)     2:52.04 (37.83)
 14 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              3:05.24    2:59.96        
                  40.55     1:26.42 (45.87)     2:20.40 (53.98)     2:59.96 (39.56)
 15 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              3:14.86    3:19.04        
                  47.78     1:35.79 (48.01)     2:32.33 (56.54)     3:19.04 (46.71)
 16 Tawil, Lian Y             11 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:23.57        
                  46.66     1:36.79 (50.13)   2:39.12 (1:02.33)     3:23.57 (44.45)
 17 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              3:23.63    3:23.83        
                  51.04     1:41.84 (50.80)     2:40.04 (58.20)     3:23.83 (43.79)
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.54         DQ        
                  39.54     1:25.14 (45.60)     2:16.11 (50.97)          DQ (38.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                56.14      55.02        
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.98      59.66        
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
  3 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                58.88      59.91        
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)                                        
  4 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR            59.65    1:01.10        
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
  5 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:00.21    1:01.90        
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)                                        
  6 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Riptides-MR          1:04.08    1:02.33        
                  29.51     1:02.33 (32.82)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          1:06.44    1:03.28        
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
  8 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.52    1:03.30        
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.80        
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)                                        
 10 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:04.31    1:04.07        
                  30.56     1:04.07 (33.51)                                        
 11 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.84    1:04.11        
                  29.98     1:04.11 (34.13)                                        
 12 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:04.32    1:04.30        
                  30.40     1:04.30 (33.90)                                        
 13 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.53    1:05.80        
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
 14 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.90    1:06.47        
                  31.34     1:06.47 (35.13)                                        
 15 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:05.92    1:06.52        
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)                                        
 16 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.10    1:06.53        
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)                                        
 17 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Riptides-MR          1:06.79    1:07.51        
                  31.93     1:07.51 (35.58)                                        
 18 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              1:10.99    1:07.77        
                  31.71     1:07.77 (36.06)                                        
 19 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:09.17    1:08.67        
                  32.98     1:08.67 (35.69)                                        
 20 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR             1:08.67    1:08.93        
                  33.55     1:08.93 (35.38)                                        
 21 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Riptides-MR          1:07.38    1:09.90        
                  32.95     1:09.90 (36.95)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:10.22        
                  34.20     1:10.22 (36.02)                                        
 23 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:08.70    1:10.65        
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)                                        
 24 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.76    1:11.75        
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)                                        
 25 Santos, Melanie D         14 MVA-MR               1:10.48    1:14.53        
                  34.98     1:14.53 (39.55)                                        
 26 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.28    1:16.01        
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)                                        
 27 Surace, Tara L            14 Cudas-MR             1:16.32    1:17.02        
                  36.68     1:17.02 (40.34)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Aileen              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.22    1:22.26        
                  38.59     1:22.26 (43.67)                                        
 -- Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR          1:12.66         DQ        
                  34.35          DQ (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:06.69    2:16.76        
                  31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:41.86 (35.56)     2:16.76 (34.90)
  2 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:17.75    2:18.66        
                  31.09     1:06.46 (35.37)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:18.66 (35.64)
  3 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.06    2:19.56        
                  31.65     1:06.92 (35.27)     1:43.70 (36.78)     2:19.56 (35.86)
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.91    2:21.11        
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:45.53 (37.05)     2:21.11 (35.58)
  5 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.66    2:21.45        
                  32.49     1:08.24 (35.75)     1:45.16 (36.92)     2:21.45 (36.29)
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          2:30.87    2:23.86        
                  32.68     1:09.81 (37.13)     1:48.01 (38.20)     2:23.86 (35.85)
  7 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              2:29.19    2:30.08        
                  33.81     1:13.18 (39.37)     1:53.56 (40.38)     2:30.08 (36.52)
  8 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Riptides-MR          2:28.92    2:30.67        
                  33.34     1:10.74 (37.40)     1:51.17 (40.43)     2:30.67 (39.50)
  9 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Riptides-MR          2:34.85    2:31.15        
                  33.55     1:12.84 (39.29)     1:52.80 (39.96)     2:31.15 (38.35)
 10 Dexter, Samantha          13 WSSC-MR              2:23.14    2:32.28        
                  33.70     1:12.35 (38.65)     1:52.86 (40.51)     2:32.28 (39.42)
 11 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              2:41.86    2:36.31        
                  34.40     1:13.60 (39.20)     1:55.09 (41.49)     2:36.31 (41.22)
 12 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.47    2:41.69        
                  36.73     1:18.64 (41.91)     2:01.36 (42.72)     2:41.69 (40.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.71    1:08.66        
                  33.26     1:08.66 (35.40)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:08.54    1:10.75        
                  34.45     1:10.75 (36.30)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          1:12.88    1:11.00        
                  34.26     1:11.00 (36.74)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              1:11.20    1:11.08        
                  34.79     1:11.08 (36.29)                                        
  5 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:10.80    1:12.29        
                  35.14     1:12.29 (37.15)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:11.26    1:13.33        
                  35.70     1:13.33 (37.63)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:20.29    1:15.27        
                  37.37     1:15.27 (37.90)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Riptides-MR          1:17.43    1:15.83        
                  37.73     1:15.83 (38.10)                                        
  9 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:18.58    1:17.30        
                  37.84     1:17.30 (39.46)                                        
 10 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.88    1:18.74        
                  37.99     1:18.74 (40.75)                                        
 11 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.03    1:19.24        
                  38.13     1:19.24 (41.11)                                        
 12 Patapis, Melanie A        13 Riptides-MR          1:23.40    1:19.89        
                  38.98     1:19.89 (40.91)                                        
 13 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.20    1:20.09        
                  39.14     1:20.09 (40.95)                                        
 14 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:22.70    1:23.88        
                  42.03     1:23.88 (41.85)                                        
 15 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:23.53    1:25.59        
                  40.80     1:25.59 (44.79)                                        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:20.03         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (41.67)                                        
 -- White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR             1:19.23         DQ        
                  38.18          DQ (38.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         13 Riptides-MR          1:14.88    1:15.23        
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)                                        
  2 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:14.83    1:18.95        
                  37.00     1:18.95 (41.95)                                        
  3 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:23.63        
                  39.09     1:23.63 (44.54)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Taylor          13 Riptides-MR          1:24.33    1:24.20        
                  39.21     1:24.20 (44.99)                                        
  5 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:24.81    1:25.93        
                  41.37     1:25.93 (44.56)                                        
  6 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              1:25.16    1:26.37        
                  41.41     1:26.37 (44.96)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.43    1:27.71        
                  42.65     1:27.71 (45.06)                                        
  8 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              1:28.63    1:29.72        
                  42.63     1:29.72 (47.09)                                        
  9 Santos, Melanie D         14 MVA-MR               1:28.91    1:31.52        
                  42.66     1:31.52 (48.86)                                        
 10 Lewis, Chloe E            14 Riptides-MR          1:33.42    1:34.19        
                  44.61     1:34.19 (49.58)                                        
 11 Bostrom, Lauren A         13 Riptides-MR          1:35.83    1:34.54        
                  45.90     1:34.54 (48.64)                                        
 12 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:27.62    1:35.39        
                  45.13     1:35.39 (50.26)                                        
 13 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.35    1:36.66        
                  45.77     1:36.66 (50.89)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Aileen              13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.93    1:38.95        
                  47.14     1:38.95 (51.81)                                        
 15 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             1:43.09    1:42.72        
                  48.71     1:42.72 (54.01)                                        
 16 Surace, Tara L            14 Cudas-MR             1:36.22    1:42.74        
                  49.63     1:42.74 (53.11)                                        
 17 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.11    1:43.29        
                  48.64     1:43.29 (54.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:01.90    1:02.93        
                  29.52     1:02.93 (33.41)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.81    1:05.60        
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.27        
                  31.94     1:09.27 (37.33)                                        
  4 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:09.23    1:11.48        
                  33.47     1:11.48 (38.01)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka             14 Riptides-MR          1:05.97    1:12.51        
                  32.23     1:12.51 (40.28)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:13.15    1:13.34        
                  33.53     1:13.34 (39.81)                                        
  7 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:12.30    1:13.37        
                  34.14     1:13.37 (39.23)                                        
  8 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.33    1:14.54        
                  33.96     1:14.54 (40.58)                                        
  9 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.77    1:16.55        
                  35.01     1:16.55 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.25    1:18.30        
                  37.28     1:18.30 (41.02)                                        
 11 White, Lindsay A          13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:18.49        
                  36.92     1:18.49 (41.57)                                        
 12 Dexter, Samantha          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.16        
                  35.14     1:19.16 (44.02)                                        
 13 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.34    1:19.34        
                  37.36     1:19.34 (41.98)                                        
 14 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:18.62    1:23.65        
                  38.23     1:23.65 (45.42)                                        
 15 Surace, Tara L            14 Cudas-MR             1:20.35    1:24.74        
                  37.81     1:24.74 (46.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR              2:23.62    2:31.39        
                  31.29     1:11.35 (40.06)     1:57.30 (45.95)     2:31.39 (34.09)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:44.32    2:43.93        
                  36.01     1:19.46 (43.45)     2:07.18 (47.72)     2:43.93 (36.75)
  3 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              2:41.22    2:45.97        
                  32.57     1:17.09 (44.52)     2:09.28 (52.19)     2:45.97 (36.69)
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.43    2:55.42        
                  41.37     1:26.88 (45.51)     2:15.27 (48.39)     2:55.42 (40.15)
  5 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.53    3:04.47        
                  43.91     1:31.90 (47.99)     2:24.52 (52.62)     3:04.47 (39.95)
  6 Santos, Melanie D         14 MVA-MR               3:07.31    3:07.46        
                  43.47     1:30.43 (46.96)     2:23.26 (52.83)     3:07.46 (44.20)
  7 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             3:35.08    3:17.95        
                  42.26     1:32.88 (50.62)     2:30.33 (57.45)     3:17.95 (47.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:25.43    2:34.47        
     1) Olsen, Mary C 14                2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 13          
     3) Prais, Nicole R 13              4) Atlas, Caroline M 14           
                  41.72     1:22.02 (40.30)     2:04.84 (42.82)     2:34.47 (29.63)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR             NT      37.48        
  2 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR             NT      44.48        
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      44.70        
  4 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR             NT      50.05        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           56.04      56.70        
                  27.01       56.70 (29.69)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               58.31      57.94        
                  27.72       57.94 (30.22)                                        
  3 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                56.91      57.98        
                  27.93       57.98 (30.05)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.16      58.38        
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)                                        
  5 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                58.78      58.46        
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)                                        
  6 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.25      58.72        
                  28.24       58.72 (30.48)                                        
  7 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.79      59.93        
                  29.26       59.93 (30.67)                                        
  8 Moore, Erica C            16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14    1:00.35        
                  27.97     1:00.35 (32.38)                                        
  9 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR                59.91    1:00.40        
                  29.34     1:00.40 (31.06)                                        
 10 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR          59.25    1:00.96        
                  29.36     1:00.96 (31.60)                                        
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.70    1:02.04        
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)                                        
 12 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:02.14    1:02.41        
                  30.11     1:02.41 (32.30)                                        
 13 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.89        
                  30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)                                        
 14 Murphy, Katie M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.15    1:04.00        
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:05.15        
                  31.53     1:05.15 (33.62)                                        
 16 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             1:03.88    1:06.04        
                  32.18     1:06.04 (33.86)                                        
 17 Williams, Jacquelyn L     16 Pace-MR              1:10.31    1:06.48        
                  32.17     1:06.48 (34.31)                                        
 18 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.37    1:06.62        
                  31.67     1:06.62 (34.95)                                        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:05.41    1:06.67        
                  31.80     1:06.67 (34.87)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kirsten          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.96    1:08.51        
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)                                        
 21 Davis, Colleen A          17 MVA-MR               1:07.23    1:09.03        
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)                                        
 22 Williams, Jenna M         16 Pace-MR              1:06.46    1:11.77        
                  34.45     1:11.77 (37.32)                                        
 23 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:11.83        
                  33.81     1:11.83 (38.02)                                        
 24 Greer, Ashley E           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.34    1:17.21        
                  36.52     1:17.21 (40.69)                                        
 25 Tierney, Gabrielle A      13 Cudas-MR             1:28.98    1:22.47        
                  37.94     1:22.47 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.43    2:05.65        
                  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)     1:34.55 (33.05)     2:05.65 (31.10)
  2 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.62    2:05.81        
                  30.23     1:02.28 (32.05)     1:34.84 (32.56)     2:05.81 (30.97)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.36    2:06.40        
                  29.64     1:02.00 (32.36)     1:34.89 (32.89)     2:06.40 (31.51)
  4 Clemens, Laura W          28 Cudas-MR             2:09.31    2:10.64        
                  29.50     1:01.97 (32.47)     1:36.51 (34.54)     2:10.64 (34.13)
  5 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:09.21    2:12.43        
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)     1:39.29 (35.34)     2:12.43 (33.14)
  6 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:10.50    2:16.04        
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)     1:40.09 (35.70)     2:16.04 (35.95)
  7 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              2:20.68    2:19.13        
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)     1:43.87 (37.29)     2:19.13 (35.26)
  8 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.04    2:19.43        
                  31.37     1:07.23 (35.86)     1:44.19 (36.96)     2:19.43 (35.24)
  9 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:23.86        
                  33.64     1:10.53 (36.89)     1:47.85 (37.32)     2:23.86 (36.01)
 10 Stuart, Ansley T          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.42    2:31.02        
                  35.26     1:14.93 (39.67)     1:54.99 (40.06)     2:31.02 (36.03)
 11 Pagano, Christine         15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.40    2:32.48        
                  34.15     1:12.76 (38.61)     1:53.12 (40.36)     2:32.48 (39.36)
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.83    2:33.31        
                  33.46     1:13.57 (40.11)     1:54.05 (40.48)     2:33.31 (39.26)
 13 Davis, Colleen A          17 MVA-MR               2:37.76    2:33.81        
                  33.96     1:12.44 (38.48)     1:53.53 (41.09)     2:33.81 (40.28)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.27    5:34.36        
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)     1:37.57 (34.37)     2:11.79 (34.22)
        2:45.30 (33.51)     3:19.21 (33.91)     3:53.79 (34.58)     4:27.97 (34.18)
        5:01.93 (33.96)     5:34.36 (32.43)                                        
  2 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.01    5:34.77        
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:37.42 (34.49)     2:11.79 (34.37)
        2:45.94 (34.15)     3:20.32 (34.38)     3:54.72 (34.40)     4:29.57 (34.85)
        5:03.27 (33.70)     5:34.77 (31.50)                                        
  3 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        5:45.73    5:47.01        
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)     1:38.14 (34.36)     2:12.88 (34.74)
        2:47.67 (34.79)     3:23.00 (35.33)     3:58.75 (35.75)     4:35.12 (36.37)
        5:10.98 (35.86)     5:47.01 (36.03)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              5:44.19    5:57.14        
                  30.31     1:03.81 (33.50)     1:38.78 (34.97)     2:14.46 (35.68)
        2:50.79 (36.33)     3:28.17 (37.38)     4:05.72 (37.55)     4:43.44 (37.72)
        5:20.36 (36.92)     5:57.14 (36.78)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              6:14.06    6:03.40        
                  31.65     1:06.58 (34.93)     1:42.52 (35.94)     2:19.64 (37.12)
        2:56.99 (37.35)     3:34.39 (37.40)     4:12.45 (38.06)     4:50.20 (37.75)
        5:28.07 (37.87)     6:03.40 (35.33)                                        
  6 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        6:35.09    6:05.41        
                  33.82     1:10.51 (36.69)     1:47.34 (36.83)     2:24.77 (37.43)
        3:02.05 (37.28)     3:39.40 (37.35)     4:16.86 (37.46)     4:53.96 (37.10)
        5:30.90 (36.94)     6:05.41 (34.51)                                        
  7 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        6:54.87    6:13.21        
                  33.51     1:10.79 (37.28)     1:48.93 (38.14)     2:26.86 (37.93)
        3:04.39 (37.53)     3:41.79 (37.40)     4:20.45 (38.66)     4:58.62 (38.17)
        5:36.52 (37.90)     6:13.21 (36.69)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              6:06.98    6:18.67        
                  31.89     1:08.62 (36.73)     1:49.18 (40.56)     2:27.03 (37.85)
        3:06.37 (39.34)     3:45.28 (38.91)     4:23.08 (37.80)     5:01.76 (38.68)
        5:40.08 (38.32)     6:18.67 (38.59)                                        
  9 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              6:22.17    6:21.57        
                  32.90     1:10.45 (37.55)     1:48.90 (38.45)     2:28.39 (39.49)
        3:07.86 (39.47)     3:47.33 (39.47)     4:27.60 (40.27)     5:07.64 (40.04)
        5:45.52 (37.88)     6:21.57 (36.05)                                        
 10 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              6:19.35    6:26.00        
                  32.83     1:09.30 (36.47)     1:47.16 (37.86)     2:25.84 (38.68)
        3:05.13 (39.29)     3:45.11 (39.98)     4:25.28 (40.17)     5:06.11 (40.83)
        5:46.51 (40.40)     6:26.00 (39.49)                                        
 11 Demberg, Ericka S         16 MVA-MR               6:09.43    6:28.21        
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)     1:49.47 (38.84)     2:29.32 (39.85)
        3:09.46 (40.14)     3:49.61 (40.15)     4:29.31 (39.70)     5:09.34 (40.03)
        5:49.29 (39.95)     6:28.21 (38.92)                                        
 12 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                   NT    6:33.20        
                  33.81     1:12.06 (38.25)     1:51.93 (39.87)     2:32.75 (40.82)
        3:14.10 (41.35)     3:55.38 (41.28)     4:35.94 (40.56)     5:15.83 (39.89)
        5:55.02 (39.19)     6:33.20 (38.18)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              6:44.25    6:49.08        
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)     1:55.93 (41.44)     2:38.54 (42.61)
        3:20.63 (42.09)     4:03.06 (42.43)     4:44.70 (41.64)     5:27.72 (43.02)
        6:09.56 (41.84)     6:49.08 (39.52)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              6:49.58    6:50.13        
                  33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)     1:54.15 (41.94)     2:37.05 (42.90)
        3:19.87 (42.82)     4:02.78 (42.91)     4:46.91 (44.13)     5:30.06 (43.15)
        6:11.25 (41.19)     6:50.13 (38.88)                                        
 15 Feigin, Amanda M          13 Pace-MR              7:10.39    6:57.22        
                  36.81     1:18.14 (41.33)     2:00.09 (41.95)     2:42.15 (42.06)
        3:25.10 (42.95)     4:08.35 (43.25)     4:52.17 (43.82)     5:35.43 (43.26)
        6:18.00 (42.57)     6:57.22 (39.22)                                        
 16 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              7:24.26    6:57.58        
                  36.42     1:17.07 (40.65)     1:59.57 (42.50)     2:42.35 (42.78)
        3:24.78 (42.43)     4:08.58 (43.80)     4:52.14 (43.56)     5:35.56 (43.42)
        6:18.17 (42.61)     6:57.58 (39.41)                                        
 17 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              6:58.81    7:07.47        
                  34.09     1:15.18 (41.09)     1:58.99 (43.81)   3:25.81 (1:26.82)
                                4:10.57 ( )                             5:41.56 ( )
        6:24.10 (42.54)     7:07.47 (43.37)                                        
 18 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              7:22.99    7:07.73        
                  34.97     1:14.38 (39.41)     1:58.32 (43.94)     2:43.87 (45.55)
        3:28.90 (45.03)     4:13.97 (45.07)     4:59.35 (45.38)     5:42.48 (43.13)
        6:27.68 (45.20)     7:07.73 (40.05)                                        
 19 Coviello, Kaitlin A       13 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:20.52        
                  35.98     1:17.63 (41.65)     2:01.51 (43.88)     2:45.94 (44.43)
        3:31.42 (45.48)     4:16.25 (44.83)     5:02.35 (46.10)     5:48.77 (46.42)
        6:35.98 (47.21)     7:20.52 (44.54)                                        
 20 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              7:44.74    7:35.16        
                  36.44     1:19.98 (43.54)     2:06.67 (46.69)     2:54.28 (47.61)
        3:41.57 (47.29)     4:29.61 (48.04)     5:16.03 (46.42)     6:04.19 (48.16)
        6:51.87 (47.68)     7:35.16 (43.29)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              7:25.66    7:46.06        
                  37.61     1:23.19 (45.58)     2:11.26 (48.07)     2:59.13 (47.87)
        3:46.83 (47.70)     4:32.65 (45.82)     5:21.35 (48.70)     6:09.52 (48.17)
        6:59.83 (50.31)     7:46.06 (46.23)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.46    1:03.82        
                  31.03     1:03.82 (32.79)                                        
  2 Moore, Erica C            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:05.10        
                  31.30     1:05.10 (33.80)                                        
  3 Clemens, Laura W          28 Cudas-MR             1:02.50    1:05.82        
                  31.86     1:05.82 (33.96)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:05.63    1:07.91        
                  33.00     1:07.91 (34.91)                                        
  5 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:08.61    1:08.66        
                  33.36     1:08.66 (35.30)                                        
  6 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:08.76        
                1:08.76         1:08.76 ( )                                        
  7 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.64    1:10.62        
                  33.99     1:10.62 (36.63)                                        
  8 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.58    1:10.63        
                  34.04     1:10.63 (36.59)                                        
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.51    1:11.16        
                  35.05     1:11.16 (36.11)                                        
 10 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:13.49        
                  35.32     1:13.49 (38.17)                                        
 11 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.26        
                  36.23     1:14.26 (38.03)                                        
 12 Williams, Jacquelyn L     16 Pace-MR              1:27.04    1:15.05        
                  36.85     1:15.05 (38.20)                                        
 13 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.73    1:15.35        
                  36.18     1:15.35 (39.17)                                        
 14 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:18.77    1:18.28        
                  38.19     1:18.28 (40.09)                                        
 15 Murphy, Katie M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.94    1:20.40        
                  39.32     1:20.40 (41.08)                                        
 16 Olsen, Ashley E           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.54    1:20.73        
                  39.87     1:20.73 (40.86)                                        
 17 Johnson, Kirsten          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.43    1:22.64        
                  39.68     1:22.64 (42.96)                                        
 18 Greer, Ashley E           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.99    1:29.16        
                  43.66     1:29.16 (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:10.35        
                  33.31     1:10.35 (37.04)                                        
  2 Davis, Valerie S          18 MVA-MR               1:07.61    1:13.57        
                  34.68     1:13.57 (38.89)                                        
  3 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.23    1:15.37        
                  36.00     1:15.37 (39.37)                                        
  4 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:15.96    1:17.44        
                  36.51     1:17.44 (40.93)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Fatima R       16 Unattached-MR        1:19.19    1:20.41        
                  37.94     1:20.41 (42.47)                                        
  6 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:24.67    1:24.51        
                  39.91     1:24.51 (44.60)                                        
  7 Pagano, Christine         15 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.66    1:24.92        
                  39.81     1:24.92 (45.11)                                        
  8 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:22.45    1:25.17        
                  39.82     1:25.17 (45.35)                                        
  9 Johnson, Kirsten          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.87    1:26.90        
                  40.12     1:26.90 (46.78)                                        
 10 Williams, Jenna M         16 Pace-MR              1:16.07    1:28.37        
                  41.47     1:28.37 (46.90)                                        
 11 Demberg, Ericka S         16 MVA-MR               1:27.81    1:29.68        
                  41.81     1:29.68 (47.87)                                        
 -- Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:24.97         DQ        
                  34.24          DQ (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             1:06.24    1:06.36        
                  30.91     1:06.36 (35.45)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:07.53        
                  31.34     1:07.53 (36.19)                                        
  3 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:09.06        
                  31.64     1:09.06 (37.42)                                        
  4 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.43    1:09.54        
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)                                        
  5 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:06.48    1:11.06        
                  32.95     1:11.06 (38.11)                                        
  6 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:11.66    1:12.61        
                  33.88     1:12.61 (38.73)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:12.96        
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)                                        
  8 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             1:17.47    1:14.48        
                  34.89     1:14.48 (39.59)                                        
  9 Williams, Jacquelyn L     16 Pace-MR              1:13.00    1:15.28        
                  33.69     1:15.28 (41.59)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Fatima R       16 Unattached-MR        1:12.90    1:16.01        
                  34.83     1:16.01 (41.18)                                        
 11 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.80    1:18.08        
                  35.84     1:18.08 (42.24)                                        
 12 Pagano, Christine         15 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.56    1:20.64        
                  36.19     1:20.64 (44.45)                                        
 -- Greer, Ashley E           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.49         DQ        
                  38.48          DQ (48.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.28    2:20.22        
                  29.05     1:04.05 (35.00)     1:47.24 (43.19)     2:20.22 (32.98)
  2 Clemens, Laura W          28 Cudas-MR             2:15.50    2:20.77        
                  29.71     1:04.48 (34.77)     1:47.26 (42.78)     2:20.77 (33.51)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.38    2:25.14        
                  33.79     1:12.67 (38.88)     1:52.09 (39.42)     2:25.14 (33.05)
  4 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:25.86    2:26.34        
                  32.89     1:12.05 (39.16)     1:54.29 (42.24)     2:26.34 (32.05)
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:30.54        
                  32.69     1:10.70 (38.01)     1:55.50 (44.80)     2:30.54 (35.04)
  6 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.76    2:36.24        
                  35.65     1:16.12 (40.47)     2:02.13 (46.01)     2:36.24 (34.11)
  7 Davis, Valerie S          18 MVA-MR                    NT    2:39.46        
                  34.53     1:15.90 (41.37)     2:00.39 (44.49)     2:39.46 (39.07)
  8 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             2:33.91    2:40.10        
                  35.41     1:17.60 (42.19)     2:04.94 (47.34)     2:40.10 (35.16)
  9 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:38.75    2:40.70        
                  34.75     1:17.42 (42.67)     2:04.08 (46.66)     2:40.70 (36.62)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:41.25        
                  34.98     1:18.07 (43.09)     2:05.42 (47.35)     2:41.25 (35.83)
 11 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:23.65    2:44.23        
                  30.14     1:10.60 (40.46)     2:03.20 (52.60)     2:44.23 (41.03)
 -- Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.92         DQ        
                  36.91     1:20.32 (43.41)     2:11.40 (51.08)          DQ (37.96)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Laura W          28 Cudas-MR             4:45.00    4:59.75        
                  30.59     1:06.17 (35.58)     1:42.99 (36.82)     2:19.86 (36.87)
        3:04.24 (44.38)     3:49.21 (44.97)     4:25.24 (36.03)     4:59.75 (34.51)
  2 Williams, Jenna M         16 Pace-MR              6:45.00    6:15.86        
                  38.09     1:25.28 (47.19)     2:14.87 (49.59)     3:03.82 (48.95)
        3:52.90 (49.08)     4:44.88 (51.98)     5:31.09 (46.21)     6:15.86 (44.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:02.43    2:00.98        
     1) Cooney, Alexandra M 17          2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 13         4) Andrews, Jinan M 13            
                  32.01     1:04.50 (32.49)     1:34.66 (30.16)     2:00.98 (26.32)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:09.01    2:11.30        
     1) Warnon, Sophia 16               2) Carroll, Colleen E 13          
     3) Regenauer, Nicole 13            4) Dexter, Samantha 13            
                  34.71     1:09.87 (35.16)     1:40.70 (30.83)     2:11.30 (30.60)
  3 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                  2:46.00    2:12.44        
     1) Clemens, Laura W 28             2) Tawil, Raina C 16              
     3) White, Lindsay A 13             4) Madden, Kasie E 17             
                  31.53     1:11.56 (40.03)     1:45.26 (33.70)     2:12.44 (27.18)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:08.43    2:13.00        
     1) Blezy, Katriona N 12            2) Stuart, Ansley T 14            
     3) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             4) Murphy, Katie M 17             
                  32.54     1:10.56 (38.02)     1:44.03 (33.47)     2:13.00 (28.97)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                        2:15.43    2:22.66        
     1) Olsen, Ashley E 15              2) Greer, Ashley E 16             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 15       4) Hart, Anne K 14                
                  38.23     1:19.65 (41.42)     1:53.65 (34.00)     2:22.66 (29.01)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           32.68      33.73        
  2 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                33.52      33.86        
  3 Murray, Thomas P           8 Cudas-MR               40.75      41.01        
  4 Danaher, Egan J            7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.17      45.42        
  5 Stangeby, Joseph G         8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.30      45.43        
  6 Quinones, DJ               8 WSSC-MR                42.88      45.79        
  7 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.64      51.99        
  8 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                58.86    1:01.95        
  9 Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:15.83        
 -- Tawil, Salim J             7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49      41.46        
  2 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                43.01      42.26        
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                43.96      43.65        
  4 Todorovic, Stephan         8 Riptides-MR               NT      45.01        
  5 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                47.32      47.93        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                47.99      48.08        
  7 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                45.32      48.42        
  8 Quinones, DJ               8 WSSC-MR                50.81      51.04        
  9 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                   NT      51.58        
 10 Danaher, Egan J            7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      52.66        
 11 Stangeby, Joseph G         8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.84      53.24        
 12 Murray, Thomas P           8 Cudas-MR                5.54      53.40        
 13 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR                52.68      54.82        
 14 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                54.24      55.32        
 15 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.89      58.28        
 16 Todorovic, Nicholas        6 Riptides-MR               NT      58.93        
 17 Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                   NT      59.77        
 18 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                59.59    1:00.06        
 19 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                55.84    1:02.60        
 -- Bordman, Max S             7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                50.08      49.78        
  2 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                58.74      51.96        
  3 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                51.52      52.86        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                56.74      58.69        
  5 Murray, Thomas P           8 Cudas-MR               59.18    1:00.59        
  6 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR              1:13.38    1:02.78        
  7 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR              1:03.01    1:03.22        
  8 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                   NT    1:04.62        
  9 Magalong, Oliver C         8 Riptides-MR          1:02.67    1:06.50        
 10 Stangeby, Joseph G         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:14.21        
 11 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:17.43        
 12 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR                57.66    1:28.24        
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas        6 Riptides-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                56.64         DQ        
 -- Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.01         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                41.47      40.41        
  2 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      42.32        
  3 Todorovic, Stephan         8 Riptides-MR            58.73      46.94        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                50.36      49.02        
  5 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                51.96      51.84        
  6 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                57.71      56.83        
  7 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR              1:02.05      58.57        
  8 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:05.76        
  9 Magalong, Oliver C         8 Riptides-MR               NT    1:06.70        
 10 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR              1:25.32    1:17.50        
 -- Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR              1:18.42         DQ        
 -- Stangeby, Joseph G         8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                32.52      32.72        
  2 Williams, Jesse P         10 Pace-MR                33.48      33.14        
  3 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                34.27      34.45        
  4 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                   NT      34.64        
  5 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                35.45      37.03        
  6 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                40.09      37.34        
  7 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                35.66      37.35        
  8 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                37.36      38.40        
  9 Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR               41.49      38.87        
 10 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                41.76      39.09        
 11 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                40.82      39.44        
 12 Behbehani, Tirod           9 Riptides-MR            38.52      39.69        
 13 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                42.46      41.25        
 14 Denny, Ry W               10 MVA-MR                    NT      41.91        
 15 Ruiz, Tyler J              9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.78      43.91        
 16 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                46.22      44.44        
 17 Barrett, David J          10 Cudas-MR               49.96      47.77        
 18 Crance, Logan C           10 MVA-MR                 54.00      51.39        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.42      36.39        
  2 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                37.07      37.09        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                38.53      39.80        
  4 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                40.41      39.88        
  5 Williams, Jesse P         10 Pace-MR                38.64      40.71        
  6 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                39.35      41.22        
  7 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                40.97      41.79        
  8 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                47.18      43.37        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J              9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      46.88        
 10 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                49.29      47.46        
 11 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                51.76      48.44        
 12 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                51.69      49.52        
 13 Knowlton, Zachary M        9 MVA-MR                 50.38      49.66        
 14 Barrett, David J          10 Cudas-MR             1:00.17    1:03.45        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew M       9 MVA-MR                  3.02         DQ        
 -- Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                50.75         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.87      42.51        
  2 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                47.65      47.58        
  3 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                47.17      47.68        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                48.33      48.24        
  5 Williams, Jesse P         10 Pace-MR                48.46      48.50        
  6 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                46.96      48.54        
  7 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                47.46      48.77        
  8 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                   NT      51.41        
  9 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                53.31      52.25        
 10 Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR               52.21      52.28        
 11 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                54.71      54.30        
 12 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                53.95      54.54        
 13 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                55.84      55.53        
 14 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              1:01.03      57.55        
 15 Giordano, Justin R        10 Cudas-MR             1:09.11    1:00.95        
 16 Behbehani, Tirod           9 Riptides-MR          1:05.34    1:03.39        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew M       9 MVA-MR               1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Knowlton, Zachary M        9 MVA-MR               1:20.02         DQ        
 -- Crance, Logan C           10 MVA-MR               1:09.44         DQ        
 -- Jarski, Alexander C        9 MVA-MR               1:10.30         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.34      36.70        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                35.65      36.99        
  3 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                42.05      39.70        
  4 Williams, Jesse P         10 Pace-MR                37.96      40.57        
  5 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                45.95      45.29        
  6 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                43.91      45.77        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                43.05      46.56        
  8 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                47.28      48.53        
  9 Behbehani, Tirod           9 Riptides-MR            59.23      48.81        
 10 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                57.64      52.96        
 11 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.51        
 12 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR              1:07.39    1:03.01        
 -- Denny, Ry W               10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR              1:00.19         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.57    2:56.92        
     1) Chau, Felix 10                  2) Chau, Kyle 9                   
     3) Thompson, Edward 9              4) Simkin, Leo 10                 
                  40.97     1:28.12 (47.15)     2:17.16 (49.04)     2:56.92 (39.76)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT        XDQ        
     1) Danaher, Egan J 7               2) Stangeby, Chris 8              
     3) Kalletta, George E 8            4) Stangeby, Joseph G 8           
                  57.40   2:14.99 (1:17.59)     2:52.53 (37.54)          DQ (46.28)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:20.69        
                  37.39     1:20.69 (43.30)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:22.69    1:27.18        
                  39.69     1:27.18 (47.49)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.81    1:31.70        
                  41.69     1:31.70 (50.01)                                        
  4 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:33.43    1:31.73        
                  41.39     1:31.73 (50.34)                                        
  5 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:34.62    1:32.54        
                  43.81     1:32.54 (48.73)                                        
  6 Williams, Jesse P         10 Pace-MR              1:26.36    1:35.22        
                  43.63     1:35.22 (51.59)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR              1:37.00    1:36.74        
                  47.67     1:36.74 (49.07)                                        
  8 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              1:34.62    1:38.01        
                  44.78     1:38.01 (53.23)                                        
  9 Todorovic, Stephan         8 Riptides-MR          1:51.17    1:41.72        
                  44.41     1:41.72 (57.31)                                        
 10 Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR             1:43.33    1:41.77        
                  49.30     1:41.77 (52.47)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Tirod           9 Riptides-MR               NT    1:44.93        
                  48.42     1:44.93 (56.51)                                        
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                   NT    1:46.07        
                  51.15     1:46.07 (54.92)                                        
 13 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR              2:01.23    1:50.32        
                  54.67     1:50.32 (55.65)                                        
 14 Gayevsky, Mike             9 BASC-MR                   NT    1:50.72        
                  57.07     1:50.72 (53.65)                                        
 15 Jarski, Alexander C        9 MVA-MR               1:56.91    1:57.12        
                  53.13   1:57.12 (1:03.99)                                        
 16 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                   NT    1:58.01        
                  53.42   1:58.01 (1:04.59)                                        
 17 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              2:05.47    2:07.88        
                1:03.47   2:07.88 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR              1:58.07         DQ        
                  53.41          DQ (56.75)                                        
 -- Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  59.71        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:47.32         DQ        
                  52.44          DQ (52.64)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Tyler J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43         DQ        
                  54.15        DQ (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  45.31          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Danaher, Egan J            7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.97         DQ        
                1:02.67                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                34.08      33.20        
  2 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            31.88      33.97        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                34.14      34.99        
  4 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                36.88      37.70        
  5 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.50      37.82        
  6 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                37.15      38.89        
  7 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                38.47      38.98        
  8 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.50      40.61        
  9 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                39.12      42.10        
 10 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.21      42.58        
 11 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                41.75      43.57        
 12 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                42.78      43.59        
 13 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                45.04      44.17        
 14 Whittel, Nicholas J       11 Cudas-MR               46.56      46.07        
 15 Tierney, Anthony J        12 Cudas-MR               49.17      47.84        
 16 Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR               50.81      50.93        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                30.97      31.53        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                33.04      33.29        
  3 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                33.55      33.61        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR            33.53      33.99        
  5 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR               33.21      34.07        
  6 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                34.65      34.59        
  7 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.24      35.91        
  8 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                39.34      37.66        
  9 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.72      43.17        
 10 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                42.89      46.14        
 11 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                41.62      46.47        
 12 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.48      49.26        
 -- Jarski, Matthew A         12 MVA-MR               1:02.52         DQ        
 -- Kuleska, Jacob J          12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:40.87        
     1) Dowden, Griff C 12              2) Langdale, Jeremy K 11          
     3) Olsen, Jack T 11                4) Moore, Peter M 12              
                  41.21     1:34.24 (53.03)     2:08.71 (34.47)     2:40.87 (32.16)
  2 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    2:49.54        
     1) Whittel, Nicholas J 11          2) Tierney, Anthony J 12          
     3) Borrero, Anthony J 11           4) Tobin, Michael 12              
                  47.00     1:35.82 (48.82)     2:09.81 (33.99)     2:49.54 (39.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:04.40    1:02.59        
                  45.43     1:02.59 (17.16)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:04.60    1:03.22        
                  45.82     1:03.22 (17.40)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR          1:02.80    1:03.53        
                  46.39     1:03.53 (17.14)                                        
  4 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.35        
                  48.25     1:05.35 (17.10)                                        
  5 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:07.43    1:06.74        
                1:06.82         1:06.74 ( )                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:06.02    1:07.39        
                  50.16     1:07.39 (17.23)                                        
  7 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:06.91    1:07.69        
                1:07.91         1:07.69 ( )                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.81    1:10.89        
                  33.58     1:10.89 (37.31)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:12.08    1:12.32        
                  33.67     1:12.32 (38.65)                                        
 10 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.01    1:12.35        
                  34.34     1:12.35 (38.01)                                        
 11 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.77    1:13.29        
                  34.66     1:13.29 (38.63)                                        
 12 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:12.54    1:13.96        
                  35.55     1:13.96 (38.41)                                        
 13 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:14.78    1:15.74        
                  35.90     1:15.74 (39.84)                                        
 14 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.17    1:17.18        
                  36.64     1:17.18 (40.54)                                        
 15 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:18.91    1:18.11        
                  36.29     1:18.11 (41.82)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:19.86    1:19.68        
                  36.96     1:19.68 (42.72)                                        
 17 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:21.13    1:19.76        
                  37.49     1:19.76 (42.27)                                        
 18 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:32.53    1:20.32        
                  37.81     1:20.32 (42.51)                                        
 19 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:24.64    1:23.42        
                  39.40     1:23.42 (44.02)                                        
 20 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:18.62    1:28.18        
                  40.77     1:28.18 (47.41)                                        
 21 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.07    1:28.74        
                1:28.72      1:28.74 (0.02)                                        
 22 Kim, Daniel               12 BASC-MR              1:34.88    1:30.84        
                  41.19     1:30.84 (49.65)                                        
 23 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR              1:32.41    1:33.29        
                  44.07     1:33.29 (49.22)                                        
 24 Magalong, Oliver C         8 Riptides-MR          1:33.85    1:33.61        
                  44.11     1:33.61 (49.50)                                        
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:41.31    1:34.89        
                  46.56     1:34.89 (48.33)                                        
 26 Jarski, Matthew A         12 MVA-MR               1:38.43    1:37.26        
                  42.05     1:37.26 (55.21)                                        
 27 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR              1:47.47    1:42.44        
                  47.13     1:42.44 (55.31)                                        
 28 Kuleska, Jacob J          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.33        
                  47.69     1:43.33 (55.64)                                        
 29 Chan, Justin               8 Pace-MR              1:45.89    1:48.20        
                  46.59   1:48.20 (1:01.61)                                        
 30 Case, Aiden J              7 Pace-MR              1:49.50    1:55.30        
                  51.88   1:55.30 (1:03.42)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR              2:14.80    2:22.82        
                1:06.67   2:22.82 (1:16.15)                                        
 -- Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR             1:32.58         DQ        
                  44.73          DQ (50.52)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:16.42    1:20.11        
                  36.62     1:20.11 (43.49)                                        
  2 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:19.12    1:21.29        
                  38.77     1:21.29 (42.52)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:25.42    1:26.95        
                  41.50     1:26.95 (45.45)                                        
  4 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:28.66    1:29.14        
                  42.13     1:29.14 (47.01)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:31.91    1:34.14        
                  44.61     1:34.14 (49.53)                                        
  6 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:38.72    1:40.20        
                  48.08     1:40.20 (52.12)                                        
  7 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.31    1:40.35        
                  47.59     1:40.35 (52.76)                                        
  8 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:40.39    1:40.76        
                  47.56     1:40.76 (53.20)                                        
  9 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:41.85        
                  48.12     1:41.85 (53.73)                                        
 10 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              1:48.05    1:42.77        
                  48.16     1:42.77 (54.61)                                        
 11 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              1:51.62    1:43.21        
                  47.22     1:43.21 (55.99)                                        
 12 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR              1:43.63    1:47.16        
                  52.17     1:47.16 (54.99)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              1:54.42    1:50.68        
                  52.05     1:50.68 (58.63)                                        
 14 Tierney, Anthony J        12 Cudas-MR             1:57.13    1:51.25        
                  52.15     1:51.25 (59.10)                                        
 15 Tobin, Michael            12 Cudas-MR             1:47.76    1:51.81        
                  51.77   1:51.81 (1:00.04)                                        
 16 Whittel, Nicholas J       11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:58.41        
                  55.52   1:58.41 (1:02.89)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:33.37    2:36.19        
                  35.36     1:16.17 (40.81)     2:00.70 (44.53)     2:36.19 (35.49)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:38.09    2:37.54        
                  34.64     1:16.82 (42.18)     2:03.86 (47.04)     2:37.54 (33.68)
  3 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              2:51.31    2:55.78        
                  37.75     1:22.55 (44.80)     2:16.58 (54.03)     2:55.78 (39.20)
  4 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.70    3:02.58        
                  39.08     1:28.07 (48.99)     2:23.09 (55.02)     3:02.58 (39.49)
  5 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR              3:19.54    3:16.59        
                  46.11     1:33.72 (47.61)     2:33.49 (59.77)     3:16.59 (43.10)
 -- Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR              3:12.70         DQ        
                  45.15     1:36.61 (51.46)   2:37.68 (1:01.07)          DQ (47.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR            53.50      54.78        
                  26.03       54.78 (28.75)                                        
  2 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                56.26      55.31        
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)                                        
  3 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      56.07        
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      56.71        
                  26.82       56.71 (29.89)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR          58.25      57.15        
                  27.20       57.15 (29.95)                                        
  6 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Riptides-MR            58.01      58.50        
                  28.17       58.50 (30.33)                                        
  7 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:01.72    1:00.00        
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)                                        
  8 Needham, Daniel           13 Riptides-MR          1:01.12    1:00.57        
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)                                        
  9 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:04.42    1:02.74        
                  29.93     1:02.74 (32.81)                                        
 10 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.54    1:02.89        
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.17    1:06.10        
                  30.40     1:06.10 (35.70)                                        
 12 Pascoe, Dylan T           13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.99        
                  34.21     1:11.99 (37.78)                                        
 13 Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR             1:17.75    1:15.74        
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)                                        
 14 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:15.38    1:15.76        
                  35.90     1:15.76 (39.86)                                        
 15 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              1:15.69    1:16.44        
                  36.55     1:16.44 (39.89)                                        
 16 Ryan, Zachary M           13 MVA-MR               1:23.23    1:22.53        
                  38.98     1:22.53 (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:02.64    2:02.11        
                  27.68       58.70 (31.02)     1:30.72 (32.02)     2:02.11 (31.39)
  2 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          2:00.42    2:05.25        
                  29.06     1:00.57 (31.51)     1:32.89 (32.32)     2:05.25 (32.36)
  3 Needham, Daniel           13 Riptides-MR          2:12.00    2:10.59        
                  29.81     1:03.34 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.11)     2:10.59 (33.14)
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:11.93        
                  29.39     1:03.62 (34.23)     1:38.69 (35.07)     2:11.93 (33.24)
  5 Pascoe, Dylan T           13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.44        
                2:18.77     3:12.07 (53.30)         2:16.44 ( )                    
  6 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              2:32.01    2:22.98        
                  30.97     1:07.60 (36.63)     1:46.60 (39.00)     2:22.98 (36.38)
  7 Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:39.79    2:41.23        
                  32.69     1:12.18 (39.49)     1:55.69 (43.51)     2:41.23 (45.54)
  8 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              2:43.10    2:53.36        
                  38.53     1:22.96 (44.43)     2:08.72 (45.76)     2:53.36 (44.64)
 -- Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             2:14.71         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:10.21    1:07.82        
                  32.87     1:07.82 (34.95)                                        
  2 Needham, Daniel           13 Riptides-MR          1:10.50    1:09.46        
                  33.74     1:09.46 (35.72)                                        
  3 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Riptides-MR          1:12.95    1:14.20        
                  35.57     1:14.20 (38.63)                                        
  4 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.92    1:14.91        
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
  5 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:15.07    1:19.37        
                  38.78     1:19.37 (40.59)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Tyler          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.24    1:20.56        
                  38.46     1:20.56 (42.10)                                        
  7 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              1:26.06    1:28.21        
                  43.49     1:28.21 (44.72)                                        
  8 Ryan, Zachary M           13 MVA-MR               1:43.68    1:50.07        
                  50.95     1:50.07 (59.12)                                        
 -- Stephens, Devin W         14 Cudas-MR             1:34.99         DQ        
                1:33.22          DQ (22.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magalong, Oscar C         13 Riptides-MR          1:11.12    1:11.04        
                  33.13     1:11.04 (37.91)                                        
  2 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:23.02    1:25.17        
                  40.02     1:25.17 (45.15)                                        
  3 Pascoe, Dylan T           13 MVA-MR               1:33.98    1:30.29        
                  42.75     1:30.29 (47.54)                                        
  4 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.25    1:31.41        
                  43.04     1:31.41 (48.37)                                        
  5 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              1:40.66    1:46.77        
                  51.20     1:46.77 (55.57)                                        
  6 Ryan, Zachary M           13 MVA-MR               1:51.78    1:58.40        
                  56.57   1:58.40 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.49    1:01.92        
                  28.54     1:01.92 (33.38)                                        
  2 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR          1:02.25    1:06.47        
                  30.62     1:06.47 (35.85)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:11.17    1:12.05        
                  32.21     1:12.05 (39.84)                                        
  4 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:16.85    1:17.55        
                  35.52     1:17.55 (42.03)                                        
 -- Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR             1:38.60         DQ        
                  44.60          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.08    2:22.33        
                  28.82     1:06.03 (37.21)     1:50.57 (44.54)     2:22.33 (31.76)
  2 Stuart, Ian D             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.82    2:23.54        
                  28.87     1:06.56 (37.69)     1:51.98 (45.42)     2:23.54 (31.56)
  3 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:47.52        
                  36.30     1:16.58 (40.28)     2:11.31 (54.73)     2:47.52 (36.21)
  4 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR              3:04.80    3:15.87        
                  48.70     1:38.16 (49.46)     2:33.10 (54.94)     3:15.87 (42.77)
 -- Pascoe, Dylan T           13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.32     1:38.61 (55.29)     2:33.06 (54.45)          DQ (47.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.89      49.94        
                  23.65       49.94 (26.29)                                        
  2 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            51.00      51.11        
                  24.27       51.11 (26.84)                                        
  3 Martz, Andy M             24 Cudas-MR               57.00      51.51        
                  23.96       51.51 (27.55)                                        
  4 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR            51.98      52.08        
                  25.34       52.08 (26.74)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Michael J     18 Cudas-MR               57.00      52.31        
                  24.57       52.31 (27.74)                                        
  6 Eller, Joshua A           19 Riptides-MR            50.89      52.45        
                  24.90       52.45 (27.55)                                        
  7 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          53.60      53.64        
                  25.11       53.64 (28.53)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR          52.96      53.93        
                  25.22       53.93 (28.71)                                        
  9 Flynn, Ryan P             17 Riptides-MR            52.04      54.56        
                  26.10       54.56 (28.46)                                        
 10 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                54.92      55.32        
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)                                        
 11 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                55.73      55.85        
                  26.25       55.85 (29.60)                                        
 12 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                57.19      56.56        
                  26.26       56.56 (30.30)                                        
 13 Engemann, Karl J          15 Pace-MR                59.27      57.28        
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)                                        
 14 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Riptides-MR            58.35      57.64        
                  26.75       57.64 (30.89)                                        
 15 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR               57.00      58.46        
                  27.71       58.46 (30.75)                                        
 16 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           58.73      58.80        
                  28.55       58.80 (30.25)                                        
 17 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR                57.81      59.55        
                  27.42       59.55 (32.13)                                        
 18 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR                56.48      59.56        
                  27.86       59.56 (31.70)                                        
 19 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:01.81    1:01.35        
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:58.04    1:55.51        
                  26.57       56.48 (29.91)     1:26.73 (30.25)     1:55.51 (28.78)
  2 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          1:56.03    1:55.91        
                  26.62       57.13 (30.51)     1:27.83 (30.70)     1:55.91 (28.08)
  3 Flynn, Ryan P             17 Riptides-MR          1:57.44    2:01.59        
                  26.86       58.35 (31.49)     1:31.41 (33.06)     2:01.59 (30.18)
  4 Eller, Joshua A           19 Riptides-MR          1:59.31    2:02.53        
                  26.55       57.75 (31.20)     1:30.63 (32.88)     2:02.53 (31.90)
  5 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:01.02    2:03.90        
                  28.42       59.62 (31.20)     1:32.18 (32.56)     2:03.90 (31.72)
  6 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:03.76    2:08.01        
                  28.24     1:01.09 (32.85)     1:35.01 (33.92)     2:08.01 (33.00)
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.00    2:09.11        
                  29.31     1:03.25 (33.94)     1:38.31 (35.06)     2:09.11 (30.80)
  8 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:02.37    2:12.62        
                  28.93     1:02.88 (33.95)     1:39.16 (36.28)     2:12.62 (33.46)
  9 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:17.21    2:15.36        
                  30.91     1:05.24 (34.33)     1:40.96 (35.72)     2:15.36 (34.40)
 10 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:15.97        
                  27.89     1:00.59 (32.70)     1:37.97 (37.38)     2:15.97 (38.00)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        5:32.09    5:16.40        
                  27.39       58.35 (30.96)     1:29.90 (31.55)     2:02.07 (32.17)
        2:34.62 (32.55)     3:06.30 (31.68)     3:39.11 (32.81)     4:11.86 (32.75)
        4:44.61 (32.75)     5:16.40 (31.79)                                        
  2 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              5:16.89    5:17.76        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)     1:32.81 (32.15)     2:05.42 (32.61)
        2:37.63 (32.21)     3:10.79 (33.16)     3:43.16 (32.37)     4:16.35 (33.19)
        4:48.08 (31.73)     5:17.76 (29.68)                                        
  3 Flynn, Ryan P             17 Riptides-MR          5:42.17    5:27.11        
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)     1:31.54 (32.12)     2:04.26 (32.72)
        2:37.46 (33.20)     3:11.01 (33.55)     3:45.79 (34.78)     4:20.58 (34.79)
        4:54.64 (34.06)     5:27.11 (32.47)                                        
  4 Needham, Daniel           13 Riptides-MR          5:57.76    5:41.58        
                  30.24     1:04.51 (34.27)     1:39.36 (34.85)     2:14.52 (35.16)
        2:49.37 (34.85)     3:25.10 (35.73)     3:59.89 (34.79)     4:34.95 (35.06)
        5:09.01 (34.06)     5:41.58 (32.57)                                        
  5 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR          5:56.08    5:43.52        
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:38.94 (34.71)     2:14.02 (35.08)
        2:49.36 (35.34)     3:25.13 (35.77)     4:00.80 (35.67)     4:35.83 (35.03)
        5:10.53 (34.70)     5:43.52 (32.99)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        5:39.73    5:43.58        
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)     1:35.38 (33.73)     2:09.53 (34.15)
        2:44.42 (34.89)     3:20.25 (35.83)     3:56.51 (36.26)     4:32.59 (36.08)
        5:08.75 (36.16)     5:43.58 (34.83)                                        
  7 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              5:55.47    5:44.15        
                  29.01     1:01.81 (32.80)     1:36.05 (34.24)     2:10.68 (34.63)
        2:46.53 (35.85)     3:22.54 (36.01)     3:59.05 (36.51)     4:35.60 (36.55)
        5:11.60 (36.00)     5:44.15 (32.55)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        6:42.44    5:45.33        
                  28.45     1:01.65 (33.20)     1:35.61 (33.96)     2:10.65 (35.04)
        2:45.93 (35.28)     3:21.85 (35.92)     3:58.17 (36.32)     4:34.19 (36.02)
        5:10.15 (35.96)     5:45.33 (35.18)                                        
  9 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              6:06.71    6:11.75        
                  29.23     1:03.40 (34.17)     1:39.68 (36.28)     2:17.32 (37.64)
        2:55.63 (38.31)     3:34.45 (38.82)     4:13.55 (39.10)     4:54.15 (40.60)
        5:34.47 (40.32)     6:11.75 (37.28)                                        
 10 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              6:26.66    6:24.40        
                  31.65     1:10.50 (38.85)     1:49.89 (39.39)     2:29.23 (39.34)
        3:07.97 (38.74)     3:46.99 (39.02)     4:26.77 (39.78)     5:06.75 (39.98)
        5:46.16 (39.41)     6:24.40 (38.24)                                        
 11 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              6:08.00    6:27.59        
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:50.79 (38.82)     2:30.50 (39.71)
        3:10.07 (39.57)     3:50.48 (40.41)     4:29.74 (39.26)     5:09.72 (39.98)
        5:49.24 (39.52)     6:27.59 (38.35)                                        
 12 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              7:31.72    7:19.72        
                  37.49     1:21.05 (43.56)     2:05.09 (44.04)     2:48.56 (43.47)
        3:34.12 (45.56)     4:18.94 (44.82)     5:05.24 (46.30)     5:48.89 (43.65)
        6:36.60 (47.71)     7:19.72 (43.12)                                        
 13 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR              7:28.69    7:35.55        
                  36.45     1:21.40 (44.95)     2:07.65 (46.25)     2:54.20 (46.55)
        3:41.82 (47.62)     4:28.89 (47.07)     5:17.03 (48.14)     6:05.26 (48.23)
        6:51.88 (46.62)     7:35.55 (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          57.00    1:00.68        
                  29.09     1:00.68 (31.59)                                        
  2 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.42    1:05.41        
                  32.04     1:05.41 (33.37)                                        
  3 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              1:04.82    1:05.65        
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.26    1:07.44        
                  32.57     1:07.44 (34.87)                                        
  5 Simpson, Alex J           16 Cudas-MR             1:05.48    1:07.49        
                  32.82     1:07.49 (34.67)                                        
  6 Engemann, Karl J          15 Pace-MR              1:11.63    1:09.12        
                  33.60     1:09.12 (35.52)                                        
  7 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:10.83    1:10.27        
                1:10.25      1:10.27 (0.02)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          1:05.78    1:06.22        
                  31.46     1:06.22 (34.76)                                        
  2 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.15        
                  31.77     1:08.15 (36.38)                                        
  3 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR          1:09.27    1:08.52        
                  32.43     1:08.52 (36.09)                                        
  4 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.64    1:12.46        
                  34.59     1:12.46 (37.87)                                        
  5 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR              1:12.31    1:15.28        
                  35.28     1:15.28 (40.00)                                        
  6 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:15.03    1:15.32        
                  35.83     1:15.32 (39.49)                                        
  7 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:16.94    1:15.43        
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)                                        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.84    1:15.68        
                  36.15     1:15.68 (39.53)                                        
  9 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.61    1:15.74        
                  36.05     1:15.74 (39.69)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.33    1:16.36        
                  35.75     1:16.36 (40.61)                                        
 11 Engemann, Karl J          15 Pace-MR              1:16.92    1:18.23        
                  36.57     1:18.23 (41.66)                                        
 12 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:22.94    1:20.42        
                  36.96     1:20.42 (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Joshua A           19 Riptides-MR            56.57      58.79        
                  26.69       58.79 (32.10)                                        
  2 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 Riptides-MR          1:10.76    1:04.33        
                  27.91     1:04.33 (36.42)                                        
  3 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:02.55    1:04.66        
                  29.86     1:04.66 (34.80)                                        
  4 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.69        
                  28.86     1:04.69 (35.83)                                        
  5 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:06.99        
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)                                        
  6 Engemann, Karl J          15 Pace-MR              1:10.95    1:11.29        
                  31.10     1:11.29 (40.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.81    2:04.31        
                  24.91       56.52 (31.61)     1:35.40 (38.88)     2:04.31 (28.91)
  2 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:18.81    2:22.07        
                  28.61     1:06.50 (37.89)     1:49.47 (42.97)     2:22.07 (32.60)
  3 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.98    2:22.30        
                  28.92     1:06.40 (37.48)     1:49.67 (43.27)     2:22.30 (32.63)
  4 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              2:20.56    2:25.11        
                  30.77     1:08.58 (37.81)     1:49.63 (41.05)     2:25.11 (35.48)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.79    2:26.32        
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)     1:53.12 (43.11)     2:26.32 (33.20)
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.63    2:26.75        
                  39.99     1:14.63 (34.64)   2:26.75 (1:12.12)                    
  7 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:45.66    2:35.03        
                  47.71     1:22.87 (35.16)   2:35.03 (1:12.16)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             6:02.48    5:23.32        
                  32.96     1:13.18 (40.22)     1:53.82 (40.64)     2:34.14 (40.32)
        3:21.70 (47.56)     4:09.27 (47.57)     4:47.63 (38.36)     5:23.32 (35.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:00.43    2:04.93        
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 13             2) Winograd, Nicolas 11           
     3) Stuart, Ian D 14                4) Ehret, Jack J 14               
                  34.68     1:09.30 (34.62)     1:37.66 (28.36)     2:04.93 (27.27)
  2 Hudson Valley Barracudas-MR  'A'                       NT    2:15.33        
     1) Simpson, Alex J 16              2) Dranoff, Marshall C 15         
     3) Sztyndor, Ricky J 13            4) Martz, Andy M 24               
                  31.86     1:13.61 (41.75)     1:53.40 (39.79)     2:15.33 (21.93)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR               NT      23.67        
  2 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 Riptides-MR               NT      24.58        
  3 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                   NT      25.59        
  4 Patapis, Peter T          12 Riptides-MR               NT      27.61        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald        11 Riptides-MR               NT      28.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erica C            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:04.12        
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)