Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2009 MR CSC Holiday Meet - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009               
             Connetquot Swim Club Holiday Meet, Sanction #: 091210             
                                     2009                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.83      15.63        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          16.15      15.95        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  17.10      16.94        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 18.77      18.40        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                  30.18      18.41        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              16.90      18.49        
  6 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      18.49        
  8 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.29      18.94        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 19.30      19.19        
 10 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 18.37      19.33        
 11 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99      19.65        
 12 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.88      20.34        
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.41        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  23.61      20.70        
 15 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR         20.65      20.99        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 19.45      21.03        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      21.43        
 18 Worthington, Julia P       8 IA-MR                  22.45      25.62        
 19 Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.75        
 20 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      28.62        
 21 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      28.96        
 22 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.25        
 23 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      29.40        
 24 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      29.94        
 25 French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      30.32        
 26 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      30.58        
 27 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.65        
 28 Schuppert, Nicole J        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08      34.47        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          40.47      36.65        
  3 Savino, Chloe N            8 TVSC-MR              1:06.63      38.25        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              41.31      39.24        
  5 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 42.75      39.96        
  6 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         44.33      41.20        
  7 Romero, Rosalinda x        8 TVSC-MR                40.37      41.28        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  42.66      41.67        
  9 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      43.20        
 10 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      43.40        
 11 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  45.10      43.63        
 12 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                52.17      44.01        
 13 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 44.21      44.56        
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88      44.90        
 15 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                1:05.80      45.11        
 16 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR                46.11      45.52        
 17 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 56.00      47.72        
 18 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  43.76      49.48        
 19 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                49.47      49.71        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E            8 TVSC-MR                59.87      49.94        
 21 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.38        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      50.43        
 23 Kramer, Kylie S            8 TVSC-MR              1:09.93      50.55        
 24 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99      50.71        
 25 Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66      51.49        
 26 Garthe, Katie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.42      54.21        
 27 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00      57.38        
 28 Holden, Jackie G           7 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:02.04        
 29 Garcia, Faith L            8 TVSC-MR              1:08.85    1:05.03        
 30 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:05.53        
 31 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.20    1:05.74        
 32 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:06.94        
 33 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:07.28        
 34 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:08.26        
 35 Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:10.91        
 36 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:12.23        
 37 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.92        
 -- French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              20.00      19.50        
  2 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 21.15      19.72        
  3 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          19.60      19.87        
  4 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  22.21      20.35        
  5 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.22      20.63        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  21.11      20.89        
  7 Romero, Rosalinda x        8 TVSC-MR                21.85      21.05        
  8 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      21.70        
  9 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         24.87      21.78        
 10 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  20.67      21.81        
 11 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                  35.15      22.52        
 12 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 24.90      22.58        
 13 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                22.48      22.73        
 14 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 23.03      22.78        
 15 Savino, Chloe N            8 TVSC-MR                31.11      22.85        
 16 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      23.10        
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      23.65        
 18 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                24.19      24.32        
 19 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR              27.15      24.52        
 20 Ryan, Shannon E            8 TVSC-MR                29.87      24.99        
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      25.49        
 22 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      25.56        
 23 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR                25.04      25.71        
 24 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.20      26.53        
 25 Kramer, Kylie S            8 TVSC-MR                32.01      26.65        
 26 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      26.99        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.62        
 28 Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      28.75        
 29 Schuppert, Nicole J        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.90        
 30 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      29.78        
 31 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      30.00        
 32 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      30.28        
 33 Garthe, Katie R            8 TVSC-MR                30.56      30.29        
 34 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.40        
 35 Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.49        
 36 Garcia, Faith L            8 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.50        
 37 French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.88      31.75        
 38 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.27        
 39 Holden, Jackie G           7 TVSC-MR                31.21      33.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      40.63        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          52.23      43.17        
  3 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 43.26      44.65        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              46.85      44.71        
  5 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84      47.36        
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 53.95      50.80        
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77      50.85        
  8 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 47.18      50.99        
  9 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR         52.66      52.08        
 10 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      52.91        
 11 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 50.43      53.55        
 12 Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66      55.73        
 13 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      56.90        
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44      58.53        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  58.81      58.87        
 16 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:03.75        
 17 Worthington, Julia P       8 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:06.75        
 18 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:07.62        
 19 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:10.19        
 20 French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:10.86        
 21 Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.62    1:13.57        
 22 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:22.73        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                1:17.62         DQ        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.97      21.45        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              23.23      21.89        
  3 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 25.47      22.68        
  4 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          27.05      23.32        
  5 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         23.05      23.44        
  6 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 26.04      24.31        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  26.16      25.09        
  8 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      25.60        
  9 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  35.10      26.21        
 10 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  28.81      26.27        
 11 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                  37.19      26.84        
 12 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 29.51      28.63        
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      29.48        
 14 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR                29.58      29.95        
 15 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                36.27      30.17        
 16 Romero, Rosalinda x        8 TVSC-MR                34.17      30.56        
 17 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                33.20      31.38        
 -- French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95         DQ        
 -- Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ        
 -- Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.99         DQ        
 -- Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33         DQ        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77         DQ        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.61      17.85        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          19.01      18.89        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  22.71      19.14        
  4 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      19.55        
  5 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 20.86      20.38        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              24.20      22.56        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                  35.01      23.11        
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.88        
  9 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      24.23        
 10 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 30.11      24.82        
 11 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 26.88      25.10        
 12 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR         29.50      26.10        
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      26.19        
 14 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      30.67        
 15 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      32.13        
 16 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      40.48        
 -- Gallo, Julianne            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55         DQ        
 -- French, Makayla J          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.77         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Elizabeth            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.88         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99         DQ        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:56.06    1:16.23        
     1) Fitzgerald, Erin G 8            2) Ebert, Meghan 8                
     3) Simkins, Hallie C 8             4) Modica, Savannah 7             
       39.59  1:16.23                                                      
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:40.00    1:45.52        
     1) Najafi, Niaz 8                  2) Park, Elizabeth 7              
     3) Alper, Dani 8                   4) Gerber, Maya 6                 
       54.99  1:45.52                                                      
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:06.64    1:46.87        
     1) Edwards, Laurel E 7             2) Lettieri, Emma 8               
     3) O'Connor, Meghan 7              4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 8          
       55.99  1:46.87                                                      
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                   NT    2:03.51        
     1) Barberia, Angelina 8            2) Rutigliano, Michaela 6         
     3) French, Makayla J 6             4) Sacchetti, Sophia 7            
     1:01.99  2:03.51                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:16.95    1:28.62        
     1) Ebert, Meghan 8                 2) Simkins, Hallie C 8            
     3) Modica, Savannah 7              4) Fitzgerald, Erin G 8           
       47.83  1:28.62                                                      
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:20.00    2:07.23        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 6          2) Park, Elizabeth 7              
     3) Gerber, Maya 6                  4) Alper, Dani 8                  
     2:08.88  2:07.23                                                      
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:25.00         DQ        
     1) Gallo, Julianne 8               2) Barberia, Angelina 8           
     3) French, Makayla J 6             4) Sacchetti, Sophia 7            
     1:14.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         31.14      30.36        
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.17        
  3 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 31.47      32.00        
  4 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.29        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  32.90      32.63        
  6 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.23        
  7 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              33.22      33.58        
  8 Visintin, Nichole A       10 TVSC-MR                59.96      33.80        
  9 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  34.07      33.93        
 10 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 34.77      34.05        
 11 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          34.11      34.27        
 12 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         36.35      34.56        
 13 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          34.87      34.83        
 14 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR          35.60      34.85        
 15 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 34.85      34.86        
 16 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  39.32      35.09        
 17 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                 35.36      35.35        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 36.45      35.53        
 19 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          35.07      35.97        
 20 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      36.16        
 21 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              36.34      36.36        
 22 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      36.78        
 23 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 36.37      36.96        
 24 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      37.85        
 25 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  39.53      37.94        
 26 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      38.14        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      38.38        
 28 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                 36.97      38.55        
 29 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      38.93        
 30 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                  40.37      39.02        
 31 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                 37.61      39.15        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  39.78      39.17        
 33 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 47.60      39.91        
 34 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 39.93      40.12        
 35 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 39.50      40.19        
 36 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR                40.81      40.28        
 36 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              39.91      40.28        
 38 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      40.63        
 39 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      41.16        
 40 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  42.21      41.40        
 41 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR         41.73      41.54        
 42 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              42.96      41.72        
 43 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              42.70      42.10        
 44 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  41.19      42.46        
 45 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 41.45      42.55        
 46 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR              41.38      42.99        
 47 Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR          45.80      43.53        
 48 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                 44.90      44.00        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                 39.92      44.02        
 50 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                 43.81      44.18        
 51 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  44.02      44.81        
 52 Schwartz, Hailey B        10 CSC-MR              12:00.00      44.87        
 53 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR              45.65      45.22        
 54 Miessmer, Michele B       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      46.13        
 55 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                45.91      47.09        
 56 O'Neill, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR              1:06.30      47.10        
 57 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                 47.01      47.19        
 58 Celikotar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      47.67        
 59 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR                 47.40      48.57        
 60 Pase, Emma D              10 TVSC-MR              1:07.41      48.77        
 61 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      49.34        
 62 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  52.56      49.42        
 63 Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.38        
 64 Chisolm, Marissa C        10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      52.70        
 65 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                50.39      53.90        
 66 Feigenbaum, Heather A     10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.47        
 67 Thompson, Kiera L          9 TVSC-MR                58.75    1:02.59        
 -- Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR                52.81         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.26    1:05.63        
       32.24  1:05.63                                                      
  2 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.52        
       32.12  1:07.52                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:09.11        
       33.67  1:09.11                                                      
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:16.19    1:12.20        
       36.10  1:12.20                                                      
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:10.18    1:12.56        
       34.16  1:12.56                                                      
  6 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:20.28    1:13.29        
       35.64  1:13.29                                                      
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:13.92    1:15.93        
       37.41  1:15.93                                                      
  8 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:14.98    1:16.00        
       37.65  1:16.00                                                      
  9 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:16.83    1:16.38        
       36.55  1:16.38                                                      
 10 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:18.46    1:16.96        
       36.94  1:16.96                                                      
 11 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.77    1:17.08        
       36.30  1:17.08                                                      
 12 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR               1:15.58    1:17.97        
       37.74  1:17.97                                                      
 13 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.47    1:18.70        
       37.91  1:18.70                                                      
 14 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:21.35    1:19.48        
       38.22  1:19.48                                                      
 15 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR               1:21.42    1:21.34        
       37.29  1:21.34                                                      
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:24.21    1:23.01        
       39.21  1:23.01                                                      
 17 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:23.08        
       38.56  1:23.08                                                      
 18 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:23.40        
       38.43  1:23.40                                                      
 19 Silverman, Alexia E        9 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:23.44        
       39.73  1:23.44                                                      
 20 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:23.77        
       41.54  1:23.77                                                      
 21 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:22.32    1:24.34        
       39.15  1:24.34                                                      
 22 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:24.37        
       41.06  1:24.37                                                      
 23 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.30    1:24.40        
       41.95  1:24.40                                                      
 24 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:25.91    1:25.48        
       39.16  1:25.48                                                      
 24 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:25.48        
       40.46  1:25.48                                                      
 26 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:25.62        
       40.75  1:25.62                                                      
 27 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:38.54    1:26.30        
       39.64  1:26.30                                                      
 28 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:27.37        
       39.94  1:27.37                                                      
 29 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:28.10        
       40.45  1:28.10                                                      
 30 DeHavenon, Cecelia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.99    1:28.46        
       40.15  1:28.46                                                      
 31 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:30.73        
       43.88  1:30.73                                                      
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:30.73        
       42.11  1:30.73                                                      
 33 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:31.99    1:31.18        
       41.15  1:31.18                                                      
 34 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.09        
       42.37  1:33.09                                                      
 35 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:46.40    1:34.06        
       43.30  1:34.06                                                      
 36 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:28.51    1:34.64        
       46.33  1:34.64                                                      
 37 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:34.92        
       45.90  1:34.92                                                      
 38 Ginsberg, Angeline         9 LIND-MR              1:38.00    1:35.43        
       45.01  1:35.43                                                      
 39 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            1:35.54    1:38.16        
       45.08  1:38.16                                                      
 40 Schwartz, Hailey B        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.47        
       46.64  1:39.47                                                      
 41 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:41.39        
       47.26  1:41.39                                                      
 42 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.64        
       48.32  1:42.64                                                      
 43 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:50.55    1:45.35        
       49.27  1:45.35                                                      
 44 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR               1:46.30    1:47.18        
       49.38  1:47.18                                                      
 45 Chisolm, Marissa C        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.13        
       51.57  1:51.13                                                      
 46 Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               1:51.85    1:56.47        
       52.27  1:56.47                                                      
 47 Celikotar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:59.52        
       54.45  1:59.52                                                      
 48 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:55.81    2:08.68        
       59.37  2:08.68                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 33.16      33.08        
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         37.91      36.91        
  3 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  38.64      38.62        
  4 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 41.71      39.92        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         39.31      39.95        
  6 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 41.74      40.56        
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 41.55      40.63        
  8 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      40.78        
  9 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                 41.37      42.14        
 10 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                    NT      42.36        
 11 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          44.33      42.89        
 12 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  46.36      43.10        
 13 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  46.56      43.44        
 14 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR          45.90      43.85        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.74      44.02        
 16 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 42.73      44.10        
 17 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      44.24        
 18 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              43.11      45.08        
 19 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          44.89      45.28        
 20 Visintin, Nichole A       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      45.52        
 21 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      45.54        
 22 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                 46.98      45.70        
 23 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 44.47      45.72        
 24 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR         47.13      45.92        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 45.06      45.98        
 26 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 48.42      46.01        
 26 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                 46.55      46.01        
 28 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                 50.46      47.15        
 29 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 55.90      47.33        
 30 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  48.23      47.37        
 31 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              51.31      48.23        
 32 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR              49.74      48.26        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      48.29        
 34 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              48.12      48.62        
 35 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR                55.21      48.92        
 36 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  56.57      49.14        
 37 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  54.56      49.53        
 38 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      49.59        
 39 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00      49.68        
 40 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                  47.74      50.38        
 41 Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR          57.07      50.87        
 42 O'Neill, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR                29.99      51.02        
 43 Schwartz, Hailey B        10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.50        
 44 Pase, Emma D              10 TVSC-MR              1:08.85      51.79        
 45 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                52.59      52.18        
 46 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR              55.28      52.38        
 47 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.39        
 48 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              1:09.96      53.61        
 49 Miessmer, Michele B       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.87      54.71        
 50 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                 54.16      56.16        
 51 Celikotar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      57.38        
 52 Thompson, Kiera L          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.47      58.47        
 53 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  56.31      58.48        
 54 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR                 56.90      59.16        
 55 Chisolm, Marissa C        10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.37        
 56 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.51        
 57 Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:01.00        
 -- O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  47.85         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                 41.44         DQ        
 -- Feigenbaum, Heather A     10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.45         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:13.26        
       34.94  1:13.26                                                      
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:18.79        
       38.90  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:20.57        
       39.08  1:20.57                                                      
  4 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:24.95    1:21.92        
       40.68  1:21.92                                                      
  5 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:24.10    1:22.74        
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:23.58    1:25.01        
       42.59  1:25.01                                                      
  7 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.45    1:28.12        
  8 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:29.83    1:28.32        
       42.20  1:28.32                                                      
  9 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:41.13    1:34.66        
       46.56  1:34.66                                                      
 10 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:36.03        
       47.59  1:36.03                                                      
 11 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:44.64    1:37.08        
       48.21  1:37.08                                                      
 12 DeHavenon, Cecelia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.00    1:37.33        
       47.58  1:37.33                                                      
 13 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.00    1:38.11        
       46.01  1:38.11                                                      
 14 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:42.86    1:38.43        
       46.79  1:38.43                                                      
 15 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:55.89    1:38.54        
       47.40  1:38.54                                                      
 16 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:45.55    1:38.84        
 17 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:42.68        
       49.63  1:42.68                                                      
 18 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.43        
       50.40  1:44.43                                                      
 19 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.34    1:44.45        
       50.94  1:44.45                                                      
 20 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.17    2:00.22        
       57.16  2:00.22                                                      
 21 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               2:11.22    2:01.43        
       57.41  2:01.43                                                      
 22 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR               2:13.50    2:08.23        
     1:01.21  2:08.23                                                      
 23 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:01.19    2:08.61        
 -- Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.32         DQ        
       49.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88         DQ        
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99         DQ        
 -- Biagi, Brianna             9 IA-MR                1:51.41         DQ        
       57.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:47.91         DQ        
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          41.53      41.12        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  41.27      41.30        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      41.57        
  4 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              44.31      43.78        
  5 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 44.58      44.10        
  6 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         48.16      45.00        
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          44.67      45.14        
  8 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                52.99      46.79        
  9 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 48.02      46.88        
 10 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  46.53      46.97        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 48.68      47.03        
 12 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 47.40      47.22        
 13 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 49.55      48.71        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         48.54      49.07        
 15 Silverman, Alexia E        9 LIND-MR                53.99      49.89        
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.19      50.13        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      50.28        
 18 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              50.36      50.40        
 19 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                 52.25      50.96        
 20 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                 51.77      51.29        
 21 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  52.81      51.90        
 22 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR         54.14      52.21        
 23 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.06        
 24 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              52.66      53.29        
 25 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 55.65      53.92        
 26 Ginsberg, Angeline         9 LIND-MR                53.99      54.08        
 27 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                 53.77      54.75        
 28 Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      56.13        
 29 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 57.74      57.25        
 30 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  58.90      58.11        
 31 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR    56.31    1:00.42        
 32 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR               1:05.43    1:05.30        
 33 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR               1:08.10    1:06.83        
 34 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:00.35    1:10.21        
 -- LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              55.32         DQ        
 -- Feigenbaum, Heather A     10 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:03.60         DQ        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 54.02         DQ        
 -- Celikotar, Peri           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               1:20.23         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:27.81        
       41.96  1:27.81                                                      
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:32.49    1:29.06        
       41.93  1:29.06                                                      
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:33.16    1:29.38        
       41.96  1:29.38                                                      
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.85    1:30.69        
       43.44  1:30.69                                                      
  5 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.76        
       45.58  1:31.76                                                      
  6 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:31.97        
       44.33  1:31.97                                                      
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:42.34    1:32.25        
       43.88  1:32.25                                                      
  8 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.60    1:32.35        
       44.51  1:32.35                                                      
  9 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR               1:41.81    1:35.76        
       45.27  1:35.76                                                      
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:50.60    1:39.54        
       47.73  1:39.54                                                      
 11 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:44.82    1:40.52        
       47.43  1:40.52                                                      
 12 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:54.60    1:42.80        
       48.56  1:42.80                                                      
 13 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:46.90    1:44.95        
       48.67  1:44.95                                                      
 14 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.83    1:45.07        
       49.66  1:45.07                                                      
 15 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.64    1:45.26        
       50.74  1:45.26                                                      
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:42.37    1:45.52        
       49.29  1:45.52                                                      
 17 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.00    1:46.77        
       52.41  1:46.77                                                      
 18 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:49.44    1:50.17        
       51.73  1:50.17                                                      
 19 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.09    1:50.46        
       51.31  1:50.46                                                      
 20 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:53.26    1:51.17        
       52.67  1:51.17                                                      
 21 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.19    1:52.39        
       55.85  1:52.39                                                      
 22 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.80        
       54.92  1:52.80                                                      
 23 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:51.48    1:54.03        
       52.22  1:54.03                                                      
 24 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR            2:02.76    1:54.11        
       54.25  1:54.11                                                      
 25 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:55.01        
       53.64  1:55.01                                                      
 26 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               2:03.64    1:56.79        
       55.16  1:56.79                                                      
 27 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                2:09.81    2:00.63        
       56.36  2:00.63                                                      
 28 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:07.72        
       56.96  2:07.72                                                      
 29 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:11.39        
       57.50  2:11.39                                                      
 30 Friedman, Valerie R        9 HAA-MR               2:15.80    2:19.22        
     1:04.28  2:19.22                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                2:12.21         DQ        
     1:06.91                                                               
 -- Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            2:04.49         DQ        
       56.00       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         34.62      35.47        
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      36.06        
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.19        
  4 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         37.97      37.65        
  5 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              38.51      39.17        
  6 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      39.21        
  7 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 39.58      39.59        
  8 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          41.29      40.84        
  9 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 41.16      41.64        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         41.44      41.71        
 11 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                 44.64      42.15        
 12 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  50.55      43.13        
 13 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              41.53      43.86        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  44.09      44.38        
 15 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          48.22      45.64        
 15 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR          46.97      45.64        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 46.33      46.64        
 18 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  48.55      46.94        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      47.05        
 20 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              52.00      48.23        
 21 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              51.02      48.37        
 22 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR         55.00      49.11        
 23 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR               1:20.90      51.30        
 24 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 49.80      51.73        
 25 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR              51.09      54.27        
 26 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.00      59.19        
 -- Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.72         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                 50.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:16.91        
       35.32  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:17.83        
       36.94  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:19.36        
       37.72  1:19.36                                                      
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:22.59        
       39.78  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:22.92        
       39.28  1:22.92                                                      
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:22.79    1:24.64        
       39.32  1:24.64                                                      
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.72    1:24.99        
       38.72  1:24.99                                                      
  8 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:25.80        
       42.73  1:25.80                                                      
  9 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:33.05    1:26.35        
       40.38  1:26.35                                                      
 10 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:36.73    1:27.64        
       39.88  1:27.64                                                      
 11 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.17    1:29.61        
       43.85  1:29.61                                                      
 12 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:34.32    1:31.45        
       39.79  1:31.45                                                      
 13 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:31.15    1:32.26        
       44.11  1:32.26                                                      
 14 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:33.24    1:32.84        
       43.06  1:32.84                                                      
 15 Silverman, Alexia E        9 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:32.86        
       45.63  1:32.86                                                      
 16 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:34.50    1:33.14        
       44.63  1:33.14                                                      
 17 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:34.77    1:33.31        
       45.13  1:33.31                                                      
 18 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:36.36    1:33.86        
       43.82  1:33.86                                                      
 19 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:35.45        
       45.75  1:35.45                                                      
 20 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:36.02    1:37.70        
       43.62  1:37.70                                                      
 21 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:51.49    1:38.92        
       45.50  1:38.92                                                      
 22 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:35.76    1:39.22        
       47.25  1:39.22                                                      
 23 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.85    1:39.42        
       46.07  1:39.42                                                      
 24 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR               1:38.23    1:39.50        
       44.57  1:39.50                                                      
 25 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:40.75        
       48.46  1:40.75                                                      
 26 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:40.79        
       47.46  1:40.79                                                      
 27 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.17        
       44.25  1:42.17                                                      
 28 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:41.45    1:43.73        
       50.55  1:43.73                                                      
 29 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:40.01    1:46.49        
       51.04  1:46.49                                                      
 30 Ginsberg, Angeline         9 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:47.86        
       47.89  1:47.86                                                      
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
       55.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
       45.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ        
       49.75       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.00    2:07.77        
     1) Chu, Jasmine 10                 2) Conte, Katie M 10              
     3) Giordano, Julia L 10            4) Guo, Jenna J 10                
       31.35  1:05.64  1:23.92  2:07.77                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.49    2:11.02        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 10              2) Russell, Leah C 9              
     3) Karl, Alyssa T 10               4) Martin, Sophia M 10            
       30.50  1:04.25  1:37.75  2:11.02                                    
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:49.22    2:22.92        
     1) Walters, Sydney H 10            2) Oakland, Caroline E 9          
     3) Tucci, Camilla 10               4) Howard, Grace J 9              
       35.24  1:10.98  1:46.45  2:22.92                                    
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:25.95    2:30.70        
     1) Shea, Jaclyn M 10               2) Hirsch, Rebecca M 10           
     3) Llewellyn, Christine L 10       4) Barbera, Christina M 10        
       38.07  1:14.82  1:52.11  2:30.70                                    
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:40.00    2:33.11        
     1) Gallagher, Liz p 9              2) Hallock, Savannah n 10         
     3) Palazzo, Gianna M 9             4) Katz, Ryann T 10               
       37.15  1:19.60  1:55.75  2:33.11                                    
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.00         DQ        
     1) Alliegro, Alexandra M 10        2) Walsh, Kaitlyn M 10            
     3) Shiebler, Patricia E 10         4) Caraher, Meghan R 9            
       35.54  1:18.29  1:50.66       DQ                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.74    2:32.51        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 10              2) Russell, Leah C 9              
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 10            4) Karl, Alyssa T 10              
       33.71  1:19.52  1:59.90  2:32.51                                    
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:00.00    2:47.44        
     1) Friedman, Melissa A 9           2) Palazzo, Gianna M 9            
     3) Hummel, Christina D 10          4) Katz, Ryann T 10               
       43.73  1:29.51  2:08.83  2:47.44                                    
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:50.00    2:52.02        
     1) O'Hagan, Alanna N 9             2) Enzinger, Emily I 9            
     3) Freund, Jessica N 9             4) Biviano, Julia P 10            
       45.24  1:36.56  2:15.55  2:52.02                                    
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:50.09    2:54.75        
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 10       2) Martin, Sophia M 10            
     3) Shea, Jaclyn M 10               4) Bella, Angela R 10             
       46.83  1:31.06  2:24.12  2:54.75                                    
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:40.00    2:58.95        
     1) Shiebler, Patricia E 10         2) Taylor, Victoria A 9           
     3) Gensch, Leighann L 10           4) Caraher, Meghan R 9            
       50.15  1:40.59  2:21.67  2:58.95                                    
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.00         DQ        
     1) Conte, Katie M 10               2) Kuester, Garrity A 9           
     3) Guo, Jenna J 10                 4) Chu, Jasmine 10                
       39.73    54.66  1:26.41       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        6:55.00    6:17.18        
       33.85  1:12.03  1:49.96  2:29.17  3:07.65  3:46.85  4:25.16  5:03.28
     5:42.25  6:17.18                                                      
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    6:41.53        
       35.05  1:14.97  1:56.18  2:37.63  3:19.47  4:00.94  4:42.19  5:24.02
     6:05.02  6:41.53                                                      
  3 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               7:40.00    6:51.75        
       34.90  1:16.13  1:57.98  2:40.38  3:23.94  4:05.79  4:48.52  6:13.44
     6:51.39  6:51.75                                                      
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                7:08.19    7:00.37        
       35.20  1:14.10  1:55.19  2:37.59  3:21.64  4:05.41  4:50.42  5:35.63
     6:18.81  7:00.37                                                      
  5 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:59.95    7:02.49        
       35.44  1:18.30  2:03.16  2:46.89  3:30.19  4:14.65  4:58.81  5:42.18
     6:24.18  7:02.49                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:54.90    7:03.05        
       37.69  1:21.30  2:05.31  2:49.31  3:32.79  4:15.71  4:58.95  5:41.62
     6:23.27  7:03.05                                                      
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        7:45.00    7:05.64        
       36.74  1:19.62  2:03.58  2:45.83  3:29.57  4:13.10  4:56.93  5:40.23
     6:23.41  7:05.64                                                      
  8 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        8:00.00    7:09.58        
       37.10  1:20.25  2:04.51  2:49.03  3:33.68  4:17.94  5:03.28  5:46.97
     6:29.52  7:09.58                                                      
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       7:20.00    7:15.28        
       37.27  1:20.20  2:04.70  2:50.23  3:35.42  4:20.26  5:06.47  5:52.11
     6:36.97  7:15.28                                                      
 10 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:48.90    7:28.46        
       36.90  1:21.76  2:06.74  2:53.78  3:39.50  4:25.84  5:12.83  5:59.06
     6:45.27  7:28.46                                                      
 11 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       7:45.00    7:31.97        
       38.45  1:22.45  2:08.04  2:54.19  3:40.74  4:26.92  5:13.53  6:00.03
     6:46.80  7:31.97                                                      
 12 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:32.37        
       36.01  1:18.57  2:02.60  4:24.08  6:45.95  7:32.37                  
 13 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:06.95    7:33.63        
       37.82  1:21.56  2:07.02  2:52.27  3:38.39  4:24.80  5:12.81  6:01.23
     6:48.81  7:33.63                                                      
 14 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        9:00.00    7:41.37        
       39.67  1:24.25  2:11.45  2:58.00  3:46.62  4:35.01  5:23.34  6:10.03
     6:57.98  7:41.37                                                      
 15 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:04.90    7:51.83        
       41.08  1:26.00  2:14.57  3:02.86  3:51.36  4:40.14  5:29.07  6:17.51
     7:05.20  7:51.83                                                      
 16 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               7:10.00    7:57.71        
       38.80  1:24.88  2:13.86  3:02.89  3:52.57  4:41.73  5:30.58  6:20.44
     7:12.59  7:57.71                                                      
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:57.90    7:58.85        
       38.12  1:23.50  2:11.15  2:59.90  3:50.15  4:40.20  5:31.19  6:19.97
     7:10.46  7:58.85                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 27.44      27.29        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  29.44      28.68        
  3 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 30.20      29.29        
  4 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          29.05      29.41        
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  29.28      29.79        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  29.16      29.86        
  7 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  29.00      30.07        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         30.54      30.29        
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 31.32      30.95        
 10 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  33.24      31.01        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.04        
 12 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.30        
 12 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  30.99      31.30        
 14 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                 32.88      31.54        
 15 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 31.15      32.21        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 32.08      32.22        
 17 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         31.52      32.25        
 18 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                 31.78      32.34        
 19 Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR              41.44      32.41        
 20 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         34.03      32.60        
 21 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              32.63      32.70        
 22 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 32.15      32.75        
 23 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.95      33.26        
 24 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          32.01      33.33        
 25 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          34.63      33.49        
 26 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR          33.94      33.83        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 32.86      33.92        
 28 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 33.76      33.95        
 29 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 35.28      33.99        
 30 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 34.30      34.00        
 31 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                 34.85      34.14        
 32 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR          34.27      34.15        
 33 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR          34.69      34.38        
 34 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR                 36.62      35.02        
 35 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR         34.07      35.39        
 36 Feuer, Gloria             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      35.64        
 37 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      35.85        
 38 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                54.26      36.20        
 39 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                 37.13      36.23        
 40 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 35.57      36.31        
 41 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              36.20      36.42        
 42 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                 37.65      37.16        
 43 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              36.75      37.43        
 44 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              38.72      37.44        
 45 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          35.85      37.75        
 46 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         41.62      38.09        
 47 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 36.70      38.40        
 48 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR              43.06      39.95        
 49 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                 38.91      40.07        
 50 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  43.86      41.84        
 51 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  43.89      41.97        
 52 Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      42.18        
 53 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      44.05        
 54 Jindal, Kriti A           12 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.46        
 55 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                57.54      44.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:05.53        
       32.00  1:05.53                                                      
  2 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:06.19        
       32.09  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.76    1:06.53        
       32.09  1:06.53                                                      
  4 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:07.39    1:06.65        
       32.69  1:06.65                                                      
  5 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:07.33        
       32.24  1:07.33                                                      
  6 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:07.66        
       32.47  1:07.66                                                      
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:08.28        
       32.76  1:08.28                                                      
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:08.73    1:08.49        
       33.49  1:08.49                                                      
  9 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:08.53        
       33.66  1:08.53                                                      
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:09.43        
       33.21  1:09.43                                                      
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:10.16        
       34.48  1:10.16                                                      
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:09.03    1:10.38        
       33.85  1:10.38                                                      
 13 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:11.13        
       34.39  1:11.13                                                      
 14 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR               1:12.03    1:11.57        
       33.45  1:11.57                                                      
 15 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:12.05        
       35.12  1:12.05                                                      
 16 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.33        
       35.23  1:12.33                                                      
 17 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:13.65    1:12.48        
       34.62  1:12.48                                                      
 18 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:11.73    1:13.26        
       35.09  1:13.26                                                      
 19 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR            1:12.22    1:13.97        
       35.09  1:13.97                                                      
 20 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.49    1:14.49        
       34.89  1:14.49                                                      
 21 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.40    1:14.94        
       35.45  1:14.94                                                      
 22 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:15.29        
       36.12  1:15.29                                                      
 23 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.68    1:15.81        
       35.71  1:15.81                                                      
 24 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:15.83        
       36.88  1:15.83                                                      
 25 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:16.01    1:16.95        
       37.20  1:16.95                                                      
 26 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:16.04    1:16.96        
       35.91  1:16.96                                                      
 27 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.98    1:17.57        
       36.99  1:17.57                                                      
 28 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.13    1:18.62        
       37.47  1:18.62                                                      
 29 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:24.05    1:19.19        
       36.83  1:19.19                                                      
 30 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:19.89        
       38.87  1:19.89                                                      
 31 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:19.99        
       38.50  1:19.99                                                      
 32 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.93    1:20.53        
       37.97  1:20.53                                                      
 33 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.82    1:21.83        
                38.42  1:21.83                                             
 34 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.88    1:22.29        
       39.07  1:22.29                                                      
 35 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                1:19.09    1:23.13        
 36 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:20.59    1:24.93        
       39.47  1:24.93                                                      
 37 Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR              1:32.30    1:26.78        
                40.97  1:26.78                                             
 38 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:26.84        
                38.69  1:26.84                                             
 39 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR            1:24.09    1:28.39        
 40 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.40        
                45.20  1:39.40                                             
 41 Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:40.30        
              1:40.32  1:40.30                                             
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:52.31    5:32.02        
       29.16  1:01.69  1:35.43  2:09.64  2:43.91  3:18.16  3:52.42  4:26.35
     4:59.99  5:32.02                                                      
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               5:45.99    5:53.98        
       28.74  1:01.46  1:35.53  2:10.25  2:46.62  3:24.36  4:02.29  4:40.54
     5:18.12  5:53.98                                                      
  3 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                6:28.07    6:20.18        
       31.90  1:09.60  1:48.70  2:28.19  3:06.93  3:46.08  4:25.74  5:04.90
     5:44.02  6:20.18                                                      
  4 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                6:39.37    6:23.07        
       30.88  1:07.69  1:47.81  2:28.05  3:07.60  3:48.48  4:29.30  5:09.10
     5:47.80  6:23.07                                                      
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:24.02        
       31.30  1:08.79  1:48.41  2:27.77  3:07.80  3:49.01  4:29.48  5:09.16
     5:48.65  6:24.02                                                      
  6 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                6:27.12    6:25.73        
       32.13  1:10.28  1:49.77  2:29.04  3:08.74  3:48.66  4:28.82  5:09.00
     5:48.42  6:25.73                                                      
  7 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        6:51.12    6:27.04        
       32.83  1:49.40  2:29.51  3:09.86  3:50.84  4:31.01           5:11.12
     5:51.06  6:27.04                                                      
  8 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:30.12        
       33.33  1:10.59  1:50.79  2:31.28  3:10.91  3:51.44  4:32.49  5:13.34
     5:52.72  6:30.12                                                      
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       6:32.03    6:34.62        
       33.45  1:12.31  1:52.75  2:33.99  3:14.24  3:54.69  4:35.55  5:16.46
     5:56.36  6:34.62                                                      
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                7:03.55    6:45.36        
       32.98  1:12.33  1:53.95  2:36.96  3:19.37  4:01.90  4:45.51  5:27.54
     6:09.03  6:45.36                                                      
 11 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               7:50.88    6:45.81        
       34.02  1:13.27  1:58.56  2:40.66  3:22.81  4:05.37  4:47.04  5:28.59
     6:08.87  6:45.81                                                      
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       6:25.65    6:49.33        
       33.91  1:12.70  1:52.84  2:34.91  3:17.23  4:00.31  4:42.72  5:25.84
     6:08.69  6:49.33                                                      
 13 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:04.39        
       35.05  1:16.53  2:00.96  2:43.97  3:29.18  4:12.14  4:56.79  5:40.37
     6:22.95  7:04.39                                                      
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.95    7:14.02        
       36.71  1:22.41  2:07.21  2:53.21  3:37.62  4:22.75  5:07.18  5:51.20
     6:34.44  7:14.02                                                      
 15 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:18.47        
       33.30  1:13.84  1:59.79  2:45.65  3:31.01  4:16.73  5:02.06  5:47.97
     6:33.92  7:18.47                                                      
 16 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR       10:00.00    7:26.48        
     2:10.03  2:56.08  3:42.37  5:13.86                                    
     7:26.88  7:26.48                                                      
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:59.90    7:30.48        
       38.25  1:24.37  2:11.94  2:58.64  3:45.73  4:31.38  5:18.18  6:03.61
     6:49.01  7:30.48                                                      
 18 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:58.95    7:30.70        
       39.84  1:25.01  2:10.21  2:56.55  3:45.06  4:31.02  5:16.78  6:03.30
     6:49.34  7:30.70                                                      
 19 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               7:38.65    7:36.21        
       37.18  1:19.90  2:06.43  2:53.81  3:41.95  4:30.29  5:17.75  6:06.95
     6:52.23  7:36.21                                                      
 20 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:58.90    7:36.27        
       15.60    39.41  1:26.79  2:12.35  2:58.73  3:46.41  4:33.25  5:19.69
     6:05.25  7:36.27                                                      
 21 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.90    7:48.91        
       37.27  1:21.97  2:10.08  2:58.69  3:47.70  4:37.02  5:25.72  6:13.63
     7:02.21  7:48.91                                                      
 22 Seidman, Jessica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:03.95    7:57.32        
       40.34  1:26.87  2:15.53  3:03.30  3:52.31  4:41.30  5:30.16  6:20.71
     7:09.00  7:57.32                                                      
 23 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:07.95    8:33.82        
       41.81  1:33.04  2:24.67  3:17.62  4:11.22  5:03.93  5:57.46  6:50.37
     7:43.28  8:33.82                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  31.37      32.00        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.18      33.76        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  34.77      34.74        
  4 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  35.50      35.04        
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  35.10      35.23        
  6 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          36.21      35.26        
  7 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 36.86      35.44        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 35.72      35.59        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 36.14      35.60        
 10 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  36.65      35.95        
 11 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 37.75      36.29        
 12 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         39.95      36.36        
 13 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  38.24      37.40        
 14 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  41.17      37.47        
 15 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 38.72      37.64        
 16 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 39.36      37.76        
 17 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                 38.42      38.20        
 18 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                 38.48      38.44        
 19 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 36.88      38.72        
 20 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                 45.17      38.82        
 21 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  39.33      38.85        
 22 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 40.58      39.16        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 40.46      39.49        
 24 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                 41.86      39.82        
 25 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         41.10      40.04        
 26 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR         40.99      40.13        
 27 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 40.88      40.15        
 28 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          38.75      40.52        
 29 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                 42.78      40.93        
 30 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              41.06      41.07        
 31 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR          42.99      41.16        
 32 Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR              47.69      41.20        
 33 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              41.93      41.21        
 34 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR                 46.69      41.35        
 35 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          39.41      41.51        
 36 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR          40.40      41.77        
 37 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR          42.81      42.84        
 38 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                 44.22      43.50        
 39 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                55.24      43.80        
 40 Feuer, Gloria             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00      43.86        
 41 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              42.48      44.51        
 42 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR              48.81      48.44        
 43 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                 50.57      48.75        
 44 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          51.49      49.04        
 45 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.14        
 46 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                59.87      52.99        
 47 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  54.62      53.51        
 -- Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 45.20         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  51.56         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 46.90         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 48.87         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:13.58        
       36.19  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.39        
       36.81  1:14.39                                                      
  3 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:15.85    1:15.64        
       36.96  1:15.64                                                      
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:15.89        
       37.87  1:15.89                                                      
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:16.22    1:16.08        
     1:16.16  1:16.08                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:17.29    1:16.35        
       36.75  1:16.35                                                      
  7 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:15.39    1:17.03        
       37.60  1:17.03                                                      
  8 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:18.90        
       38.06  1:18.90                                                      
  9 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.07    1:20.13        
       37.86  1:20.13                                                      
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:29.32    1:21.67        
       38.66  1:21.67                                                      
 11 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:22.77    1:22.39        
       41.21  1:22.39                                                      
 12 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:22.50        
 13 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.43    1:22.96        
       40.32  1:22.96                                                      
 14 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:23.95        
       41.30  1:23.95                                                      
 15 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR               1:27.89    1:24.25        
     1:24.24  1:24.25                                                      
 16 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:26.27        
       41.85  1:26.27                                                      
 17 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:27.32        
       42.22  1:27.32                                                      
 18 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:28.57        
       42.12  1:28.57                                                      
 19 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.12    1:28.58        
       43.78  1:28.58                                                      
 20 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:33.89    1:29.40        
       41.37  1:29.40                                                      
 21 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:29.91        
       43.00  1:29.91                                                      
 22 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:31.69    1:31.53        
     1:31.57  1:31.53                                                      
 23 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.31    1:32.05        
       40.81  1:32.05                                                      
 24 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.24    1:33.52        
       46.07  1:33.52                                                      
 25 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:35.88    1:34.13        
       44.87  1:34.13                                                      
 26 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                1:33.09    1:36.39        
       42.57  1:36.39                                                      
 -- Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR              1:33.27         DQ        
     1:31.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:28.90         DQ        
       47.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:54.63         DQ        
     1:42.84       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 41.02      40.66        
  2 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                 42.54      40.90        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR         39.97      40.92        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  40.93      41.50        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              43.05      41.55        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 40.30      41.59        
  7 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          44.04      42.08        
  8 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR              42.57      42.39        
  9 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  42.82      42.97        
 10 Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR                46.55      43.95        
 11 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 44.98      44.04        
 12 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR          46.86      44.30        
 13 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 44.91      44.87        
 14 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              42.00      45.16        
 15 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 43.85      45.24        
 16 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              43.73      45.96        
 17 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          46.32      47.18        
 18 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 49.23      47.29        
 19 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.90      47.30        
 19 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                  46.69      47.30        
 21 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR              43.71      47.37        
 22 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 45.69      47.41        
 23 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              48.34      48.02        
 24 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR          51.23      49.57        
 25 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          46.71      49.62        
 26 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR              52.12      50.32        
 27 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              50.90      52.46        
 28 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR              51.40      52.56        
 29 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.41        
 30 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          54.36      53.78        
 -- Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:18.54        
       37.02  1:18.54                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:29.40    1:24.47        
       40.35  1:24.47                                                      
  3 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:27.82    1:24.91        
       40.04  1:24.91                                                      
  4 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:31.50    1:28.15        
       41.65  1:28.15                                                      
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:35.07    1:28.19        
       41.15  1:28.19                                                      
  6 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR               1:34.40    1:28.56        
       42.74  1:28.56                                                      
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:29.52        
       42.75  1:29.52                                                      
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:28.44    1:29.57        
       42.49  1:29.57                                                      
  9 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.76    1:30.19        
       42.59  1:30.19                                                      
 10 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR               1:37.69    1:33.62        
       44.98  1:33.62                                                      
 11 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:40.03    1:35.21        
       44.83  1:35.21                                                      
 12 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR               1:43.62    1:35.25        
       45.86  1:35.25                                                      
 13 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:44.00    1:35.45        
       45.75  1:35.45                                                      
 14 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:44.98    1:35.52        
       45.19  1:35.52                                                      
 15 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.85    1:35.65        
       45.39  1:35.65                                                      
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:39.59    1:36.18        
       44.48  1:36.18                                                      
 17 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR               1:30.50    1:36.52        
       43.43  1:36.52                                                      
 18 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:37.35        
       46.67  1:37.35                                                      
 19 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:45.09    1:38.17        
       46.22  1:38.17                                                      
 20 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:49.92    1:38.95        
       47.22  1:38.95                                                      
 21 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:54.62    1:39.21        
       48.28  1:39.21                                                      
 22 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:47.69    1:40.04        
       47.94  1:40.04                                                      
 23 Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:40.66        
       47.06  1:40.66                                                      
 24 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.48    1:41.44        
       47.82  1:41.44                                                      
 25 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:54.92    1:41.76        
       49.62  1:41.76                                                      
 26 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:44.76    1:42.38        
       48.59  1:42.38                                                      
 27 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.62        
       47.35  1:42.62                                                      
 28 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:43.70    1:43.90        
       46.91  1:43.90                                                      
 29 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.36    1:44.71        
       49.00  1:44.71                                                      
 30 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:51.98    1:48.73        
       53.29  1:48.73                                                      
 31 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR            2:13.08    1:49.26        
       52.56  1:49.26                                                      
 32 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:50.78        
       51.62  1:50.78                                                      
 33 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:57.26    1:55.94        
       56.28  1:55.94                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                2:12.21         DQ        
     1:05.64                                                               
 -- Jindal, Kriti A           12 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
       55.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.62      29.83        
  2 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          30.62      30.48        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  32.74      32.62        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  33.05      33.90        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         34.21      34.39        
  6 Redka, Kimberly J         12 IA-MR                  43.81      35.20        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 36.29      35.21        
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         36.34      35.23        
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 39.08      37.46        
 10 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  37.52      37.52        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  38.51      37.84        
 12 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  39.93      37.95        
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  35.01      38.01        
 14 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              39.95      38.14        
 15 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          41.00      38.73        
 16 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          38.89      39.83        
 17 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR          40.57      40.62        
 18 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 42.65      42.61        
 19 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 49.03      42.68        
 20 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          49.91      47.73        
 21 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         50.00      48.58        
 22 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR               1:05.69      57.97        
 -- Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                 41.32         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.60    1:16.00        
       34.79  1:16.00                                                      
  2 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:16.26        
       35.78  1:16.26                                                      
  3 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:16.79    1:16.33        
       37.37  1:16.33                                                      
  4 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:16.87        
       36.36  1:16.87                                                      
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:20.94    1:17.09        
       36.76  1:17.09                                                      
  6 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:17.35        
       37.07  1:17.35                                                      
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:18.46    1:18.77        
       37.57  1:18.77                                                      
  8 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR               1:25.89    1:19.38        
       36.99  1:19.38                                                      
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:19.75        
       35.71  1:19.75                                                      
 10 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:20.49        
       37.00  1:20.49                                                      
 11 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:41.27    1:21.29        
       38.73  1:21.29                                                      
 12 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:35.72    1:21.68        
       37.02  1:21.68                                                      
 13 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.85    1:21.75        
       39.02  1:21.75                                                      
 14 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR               1:26.71    1:21.81        
       38.31  1:21.81                                                      
 15 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:21.94        
       40.82  1:21.94                                                      
 16 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:23.67    1:23.32        
       39.10  1:23.32                                                      
 17 Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:26.42    1:25.71        
       38.99  1:25.71                                                      
 18 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.96    1:26.25        
       39.07  1:26.25                                                      
 19 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:27.59        
       42.03  1:27.59                                                      
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:28.80    1:28.12        
       41.28  1:28.12                                                      
 21 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:28.82    1:28.22        
       42.07  1:28.22                                                      
 22 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:32.54    1:28.35        
       41.71  1:28.35                                                      
 23 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:29.96    1:28.62        
       42.91  1:28.62                                                      
 24 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.47    1:29.50        
       41.08  1:29.50                                                      
 25 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:36.25    1:31.90        
       44.56  1:31.90                                                      
 26 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:39.18    1:33.24        
       44.51  1:33.24                                                      
 27 Simmons, Shannon K        12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.99        
       43.26  1:33.99                                                      
 28 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:43.71    1:34.08        
       46.09  1:34.08                                                      
 29 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.31    1:42.54        
       52.64  1:42.54                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       5:37.72    5:33.59        
       35.64  1:18.99  2:02.67  2:45.43  3:31.11  4:16.46  4:54.89  5:33.59
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               6:03.90    5:37.72        
       36.50  1:20.86  2:03.31  2:44.30  3:33.36  4:21.66  5:00.53  5:37.72
  3 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               6:49.90    5:52.82        
       38.71  1:24.54  2:10.47  2:55.27  3:44.46  4:33.92  5:14.64  5:52.82
  4 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               6:05.70    6:00.38        
       38.69  1:26.19  2:11.67  2:56.08  3:49.81  4:40.46  5:20.45  6:00.38
  5 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               7:11.50    6:21.81        
       42.99  1:36.33  2:22.48  3:07.48  4:03.22  4:58.84  5:40.74  6:21.81
  6 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               8:25.80    6:41.65        
       45.36  1:41.26  2:30.39  3:17.68  4:13.60  5:11.51  5:59.50  6:41.65
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:10.09         DQ        
       30.44  1:05.40  1:43.31  2:21.45  3:04.05  3:47.60  4:20.98       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:56.66        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 12        2) Coleman, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Boyle, Erin 11                  4) Grodecki, Natalie 12           
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:00.11        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 11              2) Dominger, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Christianson, Kelsey L 11       4) Doveala, Jane-e E 12           
       31.48  1:02.97  1:33.56  2:00.11                                    
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.00    2:02.92        
     1) Sheridan, Stephanie M 11        2) McCoy, Tara 11                 
     3) Kistinger, Carolyn R 12         4) Llewellyn, Julia I 12          
       31.39  1:01.52  1:32.63  2:02.92                                    
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:04.58    2:09.82        
     1) Minetree, Lilah R 11            2) Piacentine, Nina H 11          
     3) Calabrese, Amanda P 12          4) Drew, Carly A 11               
       33.90  1:08.48  1:40.97  2:09.82                                    
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:10.99    2:14.29        
     1) Christianson, Paige E 11        2) Damm, Jesse K 11               
     3) Penavic, Ana R 11               4) Howlin, Elizabeth N 11         
       33.45  1:07.06  1:42.35  2:14.29                                    
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'C'                                 2:28.10    2:21.28        
     1) Harmon, Julie E 12              2) Esposito, Julia d 11           
     3) Costello, Julia N 11            4) Bubeck, Lauren N 12            
       36.35  1:11.36  1:47.93  2:21.28                                    
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:13.41    2:23.57        
     1) Karlin-Cappello, Mia B 11       2) Edwards, Bridget B 11          
     3) Bahi, Paloma 11                 4) Grunewald, Caelyn 11           
       39.92  1:14.07  1:49.02  2:23.57                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:13.13    2:18.32        
     1) Grodecki, Natalie 12            2) Graning, Morgan E 11           
     3) Horan, Julia E 11               4) Kanfer, Sarah M 11             
       34.87  1:15.64  1:49.36  2:18.32                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.31    2:18.55        
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 12           2) Kistinger, Carolyn R 12        
     3) Sheridan, Stephanie M 11        4) McCoy, Tara 11                 
       35.43  1:15.98  1:50.21  2:18.55                                    
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:22.00    2:22.03        
     1) Baker, Aileen G 11              2) Tutone, Marisa A 11            
     3) Brzoza, Joshua H 11             4) Papele, Kianna S 11            
       41.50  1:24.67  2:07.30  2:22.03                                    
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:30.00    2:28.27        
     1) Piacentine, Nina H 11           2) Karlin-Cappello, Mia B 11      
     3) Drew, Carly A 11                4) Calabrese, Amanda P 12         
       39.16  1:22.82  1:54.06  2:28.27                                    
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:40.10    2:38.28        
     1) Damm, Jesse K 11                2) Harmon, Julie E 12             
     3) Howlin, Elizabeth N 11          4) Bubeck, Lauren N 12            
       40.19  1:24.32  2:07.14  2:38.28                                    
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:40.00    2:50.66        
     1) Simmons, Shannon K 12           2) Miller, Angelina 11            
     3) Brunquell, Mackenzie 11         4) Kubinski, Emma L 12            
       40.69  1:28.71  2:23.90  2:50.66                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 25.68      26.05        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          24.40      26.20        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              25.91      26.33        
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          25.49      26.57        
  5 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR              29.60      28.11        
  6 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                 29.42      28.56        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.64        
  8 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 28.68      28.83        
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                  28.25      28.84        
 10 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR         28.98      29.10        
 11 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR              30.27      29.14        
 12 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR              29.07      29.34        
 13 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                 29.62      29.39        
 14 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.51        
 15 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR         30.18      29.82        
 16 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                 29.89      29.93        
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                 30.03      29.96        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         28.91      29.98        
 19 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR                 29.25      30.07        
 20 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                 31.31      30.15        
 21 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.27        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                 29.07      30.27        
 23 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR              29.67      30.57        
 24 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              29.79      30.63        
 25 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                 31.75      30.65        
 26 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                 29.80      30.77        
 27 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR         30.62      30.86        
 28 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                  31.12      31.06        
 29 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  29.79      31.08        
 30 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                 32.22      31.29        
 31 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                 31.12      31.34        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  31.80      31.64        
 33 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR          31.26      32.04        
 34 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                 32.71      32.46        
 35 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR                36.31      32.91        
 36 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                 34.29      33.61        
 37 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR              33.74      33.63        
 38 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR                35.99      34.42        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:05.00    2:03.05        
       28.36    59.63  1:31.84  2:03.05                                    
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:03.93    2:04.95        
       28.12    58.98  1:31.97  2:04.95                                    
  3 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:12.99    2:05.37        
       29.24  1:01.43  1:34.82  2:05.37                                    
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:08.19    2:05.56        
       27.94    59.41  1:33.12  2:05.56                                    
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:08.37    2:09.48        
       29.35  1:02.03  1:35.87  2:09.48                                    
  6 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:12.85    2:13.83        
       31.03  1:05.10  1:40.32  2:13.83                                    
  7 Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.37    2:14.83        
       31.05  1:05.31  1:40.60  2:14.83                                    
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:15.16    2:15.17        
       31.33  1:06.22  1:41.43  2:15.17                                    
  9 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:16.65    2:15.76        
       31.01  1:04.98  1:39.62  2:15.76                                    
 10 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:16.19        
       31.55  1:05.99  1:41.19  2:16.19                                    
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:15.83    2:16.26        
       29.94  1:03.38  1:39.76  2:16.26                                    
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:17.85    2:17.61        
       31.32  1:06.43  1:42.31  2:17.61                                    
 13 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:18.44        
       30.32  1:05.29  1:41.99  2:18.44                                    
 14 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:20.96    2:18.57        
       32.36  1:08.59  1:44.61  2:18.57                                    
 15 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:18.89        
       32.34  1:07.21  1:43.06  2:18.89                                    
 16 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               2:18.96    2:20.01        
       31.71  1:07.91  1:44.98  2:20.01                                    
 17 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:14.55    2:21.14        
       30.24  1:05.80  1:43.28  2:21.14                                    
 18 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               2:27.34    2:21.57        
       32.97  1:08.53  1:45.62  2:21.57                                    
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:21.68    2:22.72        
       32.68  1:09.58  1:47.12  2:22.72                                    
 20 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:23.14    2:23.39        
       33.22  1:09.50  1:46.82  2:23.39                                    
 21 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:24.43        
       31.62  1:09.17  1:46.70  2:24.43                                    
 22 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:12.64    2:24.72        
       31.77  1:07.90  1:46.68  2:24.72                                    
 23 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.60    2:24.93        
       32.73  1:09.65  1:47.90  2:24.93                                    
 24 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:25.04        
       32.11  1:08.76  1:47.05  2:25.04                                    
 25 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            2:27.07    2:25.28        
       34.55  1:12.88  1:50.65  2:25.28                                    
 26 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:42.27    2:25.45        
       34.98  1:13.09  1:49.14  2:25.45                                    
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:29.85    2:25.99        
       33.79  1:10.87  1:48.99  2:25.99                                    
 28 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.67    2:29.40        
       31.33  1:08.05  1:49.94  2:29.40                                    
 29 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:29.92    2:29.56        
       33.58  1:12.56  1:52.37  2:29.56                                    
 30 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:31.61        
       34.46  1:12.48  1:52.55  2:31.61                                    
 31 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:40.29    2:32.27        
       34.26  1:12.28  1:52.57  2:32.27                                    
 32 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:23.01    2:34.15        
       36.19  1:15.25  1:54.57  2:34.15                                    
 33 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                2:30.24    2:34.48        
       35.45  1:14.79  1:55.51  2:34.48                                    
 34 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               2:32.83    2:37.18        
       35.72  1:15.01  1:55.68  2:37.18                                    
 35 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               2:43.76    2:37.43        
       33.34  1:12.98  1:55.62  2:37.43                                    
 36 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:37.91        
       35.57  1:15.34  1:57.09  2:37.91                                    
 37 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            2:34.79    2:39.17        
       35.63  1:16.75  1:59.62  2:39.17                                    
 38 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            2:42.87    2:44.42        
       36.11  1:18.02  2:01.61  2:44.42                                    
 39 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               3:00.10    2:45.83        
       36.39  1:16.18  2:01.29  2:45.83                                    
 40 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            2:39.87    2:46.90        
       38.78  1:21.69  2:04.70  2:46.90                                    
 41 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:47.21        
       37.05  1:18.16  2:03.21  2:47.21                                    
 42 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                3:01.18    2:58.88        
       40.23  1:25.88  2:13.07  2:58.88                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:00.39    1:01.95        
       30.30  1:01.95                                                      
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.27    1:06.41        
       31.86  1:06.41                                                      
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:06.48        
       32.14  1:06.48                                                      
  4 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.28    1:06.64        
       32.72  1:06.64                                                      
  5 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               1:05.50    1:06.79        
       32.21  1:06.79                                                      
  6 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:07.61        
       32.27  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.01        
       33.18  1:08.01                                                      
  8 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:07.98    1:10.27        
       33.47  1:10.27                                                      
  9 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:11.05        
       34.32  1:11.05                                                      
 10 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:11.84        
       35.31  1:11.84                                                      
 11 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:12.47        
       34.80  1:12.47                                                      
 12 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               1:10.97    1:13.37        
       35.42  1:13.37                                                      
 13 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.79    1:13.50        
       35.87  1:13.50                                                      
 14 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:13.16    1:13.69        
       36.43  1:13.69                                                      
 15 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:14.31        
       36.73  1:14.31                                                      
 16 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00    1:14.34        
       36.04  1:14.34                                                      
 17 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:14.92    1:15.79        
       36.09  1:15.79                                                      
 18 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.82        
     1:16.02  1:15.82                                                      
 19 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:16.18        
       36.98  1:16.18                                                      
 20 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:16.27        
       37.28  1:16.27                                                      
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:16.43    1:16.30        
       37.02  1:16.30                                                      
 22 Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.87    1:16.45        
       36.42  1:16.45                                                      
 23 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               1:18.24    1:17.18        
       36.33  1:17.18                                                      
 24 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:17.98    1:17.27        
       38.07  1:17.27                                                      
 25 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:17.40        
       38.69  1:17.40                                                      
 26 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:18.04        
       38.42  1:18.04                                                      
 27 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:21.47    1:18.14        
       37.84  1:18.14                                                      
 28 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:17.34    1:18.35        
       37.68  1:18.35                                                      
 29 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:17.15    1:18.67        
       37.77  1:18.67                                                      
 30 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.42        
       38.76  1:19.42                                                      
 31 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               1:19.37    1:20.19        
       38.68  1:20.19                                                      
 32 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:20.23        
 33 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:20.79        
       39.17  1:20.79                                                      
 34 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:23.15    1:21.02        
       40.07  1:21.02                                                      
 35 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:21.89    1:21.45        
       40.03  1:21.45                                                      
 36 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.58    1:22.01        
       39.93  1:22.01                                                      
 37 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               1:36.80    1:25.44        
       42.11  1:25.44                                                      
 38 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               1:29.98    1:25.63        
       40.30  1:25.63                                                      
 39 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:27.37    1:27.41        
       43.50  1:27.41                                                      
 40 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                1:32.93    1:28.79        
     1:30.04  1:28.79                                                      
 41 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               1:32.48    1:32.94        
       45.23  1:32.94                                                      
 -- Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            1:16.96         DQ        
       37.92       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:25.00    2:19.27        
       32.98  1:07.99  1:44.30  2:19.27                                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:27.03    2:22.30        
       32.12  1:07.62  1:45.22  2:22.30                                    
  3 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.57    2:25.60        
       33.67  1:10.26  1:48.36  2:25.60                                    
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:29.59    2:31.13        
       35.98  1:14.28  1:53.46  2:31.13                                    
  5 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:38.79    2:33.03        
       37.84  1:16.46  1:55.89  2:33.03                                    
  6 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:33.49        
       35.89  1:15.44  1:55.56  2:33.49                                    
  7 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:33.93    2:34.45        
       34.60  1:13.75  1:54.41  2:34.45                                    
  8 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:40.19    2:34.78        
       37.24  1:15.85  1:55.64  2:34.78                                    
  9 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:43.35    2:36.74        
       37.54  1:16.99  1:57.73  2:36.74                                    
 10 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:36.94        
       37.85  1:17.71  1:57.73  2:36.94                                    
 11 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:46.88    2:45.09        
       39.04  1:20.74  2:03.21  2:45.09                                    
 12 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:42.33    2:48.10        
       39.79  1:22.35  2:48.19  2:48.10                                    
 13 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:48.16        
       38.75  1:22.47  2:06.74  2:48.16                                    
 14 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:05.18    2:52.08        
       40.83  1:24.47  2:09.02  2:52.08                                    
 15 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:56.46        
       42.05  1:27.26  2:13.07  2:56.46                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28    1:16.22        
       35.37  1:16.22                                                      
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.00    1:17.01        
       36.49  1:17.01                                                      
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:17.37        
       36.68  1:17.37                                                      
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:20.09        
       37.65  1:20.09                                                      
  5 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:21.54        
       38.18  1:21.54                                                      
  6 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:22.44    1:22.64        
       38.24  1:22.64                                                      
  7 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.69        
       40.69  1:23.69                                                      
  8 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:23.84        
       39.89  1:23.84                                                      
  9 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:23.91    1:25.93        
       39.69  1:25.93                                                      
 10 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               1:26.98    1:27.39        
       41.56  1:27.39                                                      
 11 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:28.12        
       41.04  1:28.12                                                      
 12 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:32.19    1:28.76        
       42.49  1:28.76                                                      
 13 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:26.32    1:29.25        
       42.38  1:29.25                                                      
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:30.22        
       42.96  1:30.22                                                      
 15 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            1:31.98    1:30.62        
       44.33  1:30.62                                                      
 16 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:33.50    1:33.25        
       44.49  1:33.25                                                      
 17 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.59    1:33.35        
       43.55  1:33.35                                                      
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:33.68        
       44.43  1:33.68                                                      
 19 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:35.58        
       44.77  1:35.58                                                      
 20 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               1:35.08    1:36.33        
       46.21  1:36.33                                                      
 21 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:37.12        
       45.79  1:37.12                                                      
 22 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:37.68        
       45.92  1:37.68                                                      
 23 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               1:38.87    1:37.97        
       43.59  1:37.97                                                      
 24 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:42.10        
       47.80  1:42.10                                                      
 -- Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:47.08         DQ        
       44.70       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:28.48        
       32.95  1:10.60  1:49.35  2:28.48                                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:42.60    2:42.87        
       35.61  1:17.21  2:00.06  2:42.87                                    
  3 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:52.20    2:52.58        
       38.30  1:21.96  2:07.79  2:52.58                                    
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:43.00    2:53.91        
       38.29  1:22.15  2:07.61  2:53.91                                    
  5 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               3:08.85    2:56.73        
       39.58  1:25.32  2:11.92  2:56.73                                    
  6 Florio, Lydia S           14 Hurricanes-MR        3:15.00    2:59.70        
       38.28  1:22.75  2:10.48  2:59.70                                    
  7 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:09.69    3:03.33        
       41.80  1:28.66  2:15.83  3:03.33                                    
  8 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               3:04.10    3:05.09        
       41.17  1:28.94  2:16.94  3:05.09                                    
  9 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               3:03.37    3:07.61        
       41.69  1:29.37  2:19.80  3:07.61                                    
 10 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:21.59    3:12.72        
       44.36  1:34.10  2:24.43  3:12.72                                    
 11 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               3:18.38    3:14.84        
       44.60  1:33.47  2:25.03  3:14.84                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 59.80    1:02.01        
       29.23  1:02.01                                                      
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.17    1:05.21        
       30.74  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.00    1:07.32        
       30.82  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:08.33        
       31.35  1:08.33                                                      
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:09.11        
       31.19  1:09.11                                                      
  6 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:10.64        
       33.00  1:10.64                                                      
  7 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               1:11.71    1:11.44        
       33.87  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:12.18        
       33.59  1:12.18                                                      
  9 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:09.91    1:12.21        
       33.32  1:12.21                                                      
 10 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:26.06    1:16.42        
       35.44  1:16.42                                                      
 11 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:17.18        
       35.95  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.71    1:17.23        
       36.51  1:17.23                                                      
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:11.90    1:17.56        
       36.38  1:17.56                                                      
 14 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:18.48    1:18.91        
       36.66  1:18.91                                                      
 15 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.01    1:18.96        
       37.09  1:18.96                                                      
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:20.19        
       36.40  1:20.19                                                      
 17 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               1:13.86    1:22.99        
       37.34  1:22.99                                                      
 18 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:23.00        
       37.30  1:23.00                                                      
 19 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:23.48        
       37.46  1:23.48                                                      
 20 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:25.83        
       37.59  1:25.83                                                      
 21 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:28.94        
       38.20  1:28.94                                                      
 22 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:31.25    1:41.47        
       44.57  1:41.47                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.34    2:23.29        
       30.50  1:07.02  1:50.49  2:23.29                                    
  2 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:30.81    2:31.73        
       32.91  1:10.95  1:55.81  2:31.73                                    
  3 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:30.67    2:33.94        
       33.17  1:13.26  1:58.70  2:33.94                                    
  4 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:43.26    2:35.53        
       34.18  1:13.76  2:01.42  2:35.53                                    
  5 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               2:41.05    2:39.69        
       34.54  1:15.41  2:03.94  2:39.69                                    
  6 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:37.35    2:40.66        
       33.41  1:15.71  2:05.19  2:40.66                                    
  7 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       2:39.04    2:40.70        
       36.94  1:17.10  2:05.17  2:40.70                                    
  8 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:46.46    2:42.20        
       37.12  1:17.13  2:06.34  2:42.20                                    
  9 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:42.38    2:42.79        
       38.04  1:19.75  2:08.09  2:42.79                                    
 10 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:56.46    2:42.85        
       38.57  1:26.40  2:23.51  2:42.85                                    
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:45.06        
       36.53  1:18.94  2:09.05  2:45.06                                    
 12 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:44.10    2:45.77        
       35.11  1:17.28  2:07.86  2:45.77                                    
 13 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:46.94        
       43.83  1:31.99  2:25.80  2:46.94                                    
 14 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:50.47    2:50.13        
       39.25  1:21.99  2:14.60  2:50.13                                    
 15 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:49.34    2:50.29        
       40.07  1:23.98  2:13.63  2:50.29                                    
 16 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.60    2:50.50        
       35.39  1:18.36  2:13.69  2:50.50                                    
 17 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:45.56    2:50.84        
       38.56  1:22.27  2:15.11  2:50.84                                    
 18 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR               2:50.06    2:51.59        
       37.81  1:21.74  2:12.08  2:51.59                                    
 19 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:41.67    2:51.98        
       35.81  1:19.94  2:15.10  2:51.98                                    
 20 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               3:10.38    3:04.86        
 21 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:06.39        
 22 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              3:05.99    3:12.79        
 23 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:16.24        
 24 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              3:02.99    3:33.06        
 25 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:15.65    3:47.15        
 -- Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               2:54.63         DQ        
       45.23  1:33.41  2:28.68       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:47.47    1:50.79        
     1) Marigold, Skye QI 14            2) Preiss, Marina C 13            
     3) German, Morgan T 13             4) Florio, Lydia S 14             
       26.35    56.54  1:24.65  1:50.79                                    
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.18    1:54.44        
     1) Pavek, Marielle E 14            2) Dowd, Brenna 14                
     3) Miller, Corley A 14             4) Vera, Karly N 14               
       26.92    57.06  1:25.63  1:54.44                                    
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.75    1:54.83        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 13              2) McCoy, Brianna 13              
     3) Stanton, Grace S 13             4) Hodosky, Jessica L 14          
       28.37    56.84  1:25.60  1:54.83                                    
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:55.17        
     1) Connor, Deirdre A 13            2) Doveala, Emily A 14            
     3) Katz, Megan A 14                4) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
       26.85    56.80  1:27.95  1:55.17                                    
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.00    1:56.61        
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 14             2) Richards, Miranda L 14         
     3) Roche, Bridget M 13             4) Scheck, Meaghan E 14           
       28.92    59.22  1:28.59  1:56.61                                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:58.00    1:57.86        
     1) Gorgano, Lauren M 13            2) Napolitano, Jessica L 14       
     3) Kiendle, Jennifer A 13          4) Gron, Anida M 13               
       30.60  1:00.33  1:29.56  1:57.86                                    
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                      1:58.00    2:03.17        
     1) Frango, Alaina A 13             2) Mendez, Angelica 14            
     3) Pearson, Sara J 13              4) Ramos, Jasmine E 13            
       29.99    58.68  1:32.33  2:03.17                                    
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:02.08    2:07.17        
     1) Cento, Lisa A 13                2) Cento, Maria G 13              
     3) Freitag, Jamie 14               4) Antonucci, Mary 14             
       30.40    59.80  1:33.30  2:07.17                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.45    2:08.14        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 13              2) Napolitano, Jessica L 14       
     3) McCoy, Brianna 13               4) Stanton, Grace S 13            
       31.09  1:07.84  1:39.65  2:08.14                                    
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.00    2:12.43        
     1) Vera, Karly N 14                2) Urbom, Veronica 14             
     3) Pavek, Marielle E 14            4) Antonucci, Mary 14             
       35.05  1:14.49  1:43.17  2:12.43                                    
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:00.00    2:17.73        
     1) Ramos, Jasmine E 13             2) Frango, Alaina A 13            
     3) Hodosky, Jessica L 14           4) Mendez, Angelica 14            
       38.69  1:17.02  1:48.99  2:17.73                                    
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:00.00    2:26.13        
     1) Gron, Anida M 13                2) Gorgano, Lauren M 13           
     3) Kiendle, Jennifer A 13          4) Pearson, Sara J 13             
       35.29  1:17.85  1:52.31  2:26.13                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.83        
  2 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR              27.21      27.58        
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR          26.68      28.08        
  4 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR                 28.02      28.15        
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR                 27.27      28.18        
  6 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR              28.63      28.55        
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR                 26.30      28.62        
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR                 27.73      29.26        
  9 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR                 29.03      29.55        
 10 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR              29.48      29.63        
 11 Lawson, Siobhan L         16 CSC-MR                 30.17      30.67        
 12 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.98        
 13 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR                 30.41      31.02        
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                  29.87      31.03        
 15 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR                 29.77      32.12        
 16 Ryan, Haley E             15 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      33.10        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:00.41    2:01.32        
       28.30    58.49  1:29.87  2:01.32                                    
  2 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:04.38    2:07.17        
       28.93  1:00.24  1:33.63  2:07.17                                    
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:05.00    2:07.45        
       29.68  1:01.72  1:34.68  2:07.45                                    
  4 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                2:06.16    2:09.48        
       29.38  1:01.90  1:35.55  2:09.48                                    
  5 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:04.25    2:10.76        
       29.87  1:03.13  1:37.63  2:10.76                                    
  6 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:08.36    2:10.96        
       30.05  1:02.70  1:36.84  2:10.96                                    
  7 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               2:13.38    2:12.68        
       30.02  1:03.21  1:37.68  2:12.68                                    
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:03.96    2:12.91        
       29.75  1:03.53  1:38.73  2:12.91                                    
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               2:13.79    2:16.09        
       31.94  1:06.30  1:41.19  2:16.09                                    
 10 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:16.66        
       32.24  1:06.92  1:42.32  2:16.66                                    
 11 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR               2:12.99    2:19.12        
       31.96  1:07.51  1:44.30  2:19.12                                    
 12 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:19.49        
       31.77  1:07.19  1:43.43  2:19.49                                    
 13 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:20.42        
       32.59  1:08.38  1:44.75  2:20.42                                    
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:13.05    2:20.67        
       32.59  1:08.37  1:45.10  2:20.67                                    
 15 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               2:19.97    2:21.44        
       31.41  1:07.68  1:45.33  2:21.44                                    
 16 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:21.73        
       33.30  1:10.35  1:46.39  2:21.73                                    
 17 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                2:12.77    2:22.53        
       32.22  1:08.26  1:45.57  2:22.53                                    
 18 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:20.57    2:24.73        
       33.72  1:10.75  1:48.16  2:24.73                                    
 19 Lawson, Siobhan L         16 CSC-MR               3:05.18    2:26.63        
       33.34  1:11.22  1:49.60  2:26.63                                    
 20 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR               2:24.74    2:40.74        
       34.07  1:14.86  1:58.26  2:40.74                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:03.04    1:03.73        
       31.28  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               1:07.12    1:07.22        
       32.88  1:07.22                                                      
  3 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:07.66        
       32.81  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                1:06.15    1:07.78        
       32.89  1:07.78                                                      
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.56    1:08.84        
       34.13  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.20    1:08.98        
       33.53  1:08.98                                                      
  7 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:09.44        
       34.06  1:09.44                                                      
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:10.89    1:09.49        
       34.29  1:09.49                                                      
  9 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.65    1:09.96        
       34.26  1:09.96                                                      
 10 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR               1:08.61    1:10.77        
       34.50  1:10.77                                                      
 11 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:12.67        
       35.66  1:12.67                                                      
 12 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               1:15.70    1:13.72        
       36.35  1:13.72                                                      
 13 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:13.94        
       36.25  1:13.94                                                      
 14 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:14.33        
       37.02  1:14.33                                                      
 15 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:14.43        
       36.91  1:14.43                                                      
 16 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:14.62        
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:16.52        
       37.39  1:16.52                                                      
 18 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:17.21        
       37.38  1:17.21                                                      
 19 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:18.33    1:20.20        
     1:20.20  1:20.20                                                      
 20 Lawson, Siobhan L         16 CSC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.33        
       38.95  1:21.33                                                      
 21 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:24.55        
       39.84  1:24.55                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:20.11    2:19.59        
       32.96  1:07.75  1:43.17  2:19.59                                    
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:24.45    2:27.70        
       35.51  1:13.04  1:50.46  2:27.70                                    
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               2:28.42    2:28.42        
       35.81  1:13.48  1:51.60  2:28.42                                    
  4 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:29.45        
       35.50  1:13.28  1:52.07  2:29.45                                    
  5 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:32.88        
       36.41  1:14.36  1:53.65  2:32.88                                    
  6 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:36.22        
       37.01  1:17.27  1:57.86  2:36.22                                    
  7 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:43.35    2:40.11        
       37.07  1:16.77  1:59.06  2:40.11                                    
  8 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:39.44    2:45.89        
       38.59  1:19.84  2:02.81  2:45.89                                    
  9 Ryan, Haley E             15 Hurricanes-MR        3:30.00    2:49.45        
       38.94  1:20.77  2:04.92  2:49.45                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:12.72        
       34.28  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.39    1:16.33        
       34.72  1:16.33                                                      
  3 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.99    1:22.02        
       39.50  1:22.02                                                      
  4 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:22.47        
       38.83  1:22.47                                                      
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.66    1:22.57        
       39.11  1:22.57                                                      
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:23.39        
       39.26  1:23.39                                                      
  7 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:23.14    1:23.51        
       40.02  1:23.51                                                      
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR               1:22.23    1:24.09        
       39.59  1:24.09                                                      
  9 Lawson, Siobhan L         16 CSC-MR               1:31.51    1:27.99        
       40.09  1:27.99                                                      
 10 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:31.42    1:37.15        
       45.14  1:37.15                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:29.99    2:33.75        
       34.50  1:13.36  1:52.91  2:33.75                                    
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.05    2:43.79        
       35.55  1:16.18  1:59.22  2:43.79                                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:47.28    2:52.06        
       39.81  1:23.53  2:07.76  2:52.06                                    
  4 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                2:54.31    2:57.19        
       40.44  1:25.68  2:11.74  2:57.19                                    
  5 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               2:58.66    2:57.71        
       40.19  1:25.66  2:12.24  2:57.71                                    
 -- Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
       43.81  1:33.99  2:25.45       DQ                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle M        17 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:08.69        
       31.67  1:08.69                                                      
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.93    1:09.75        
       32.91  1:09.75                                                      
  3 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.60    1:10.15        
       33.42  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:12.90    1:10.46        
       32.67  1:10.46                                                      
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:10.82        
       32.28  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:12.57        
       33.51  1:12.57                                                      
  7 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:10.55    1:12.60        
       33.89  1:12.60                                                      
  8 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:13.14        
       34.29  1:13.14                                                      
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:17.29    1:16.87        
       35.38  1:16.87                                                      
 10 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:13.18    1:16.94        
       35.59  1:16.94                                                      
 11 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:18.59        
       35.96  1:18.59                                                      
 12 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:18.96        
       35.59  1:18.96                                                      
 13 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:21.61        
       37.60  1:21.61                                                      
 14 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:20.14    1:25.12        
       38.01  1:25.12                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:19.97        
       32.61  1:08.53  1:48.84  2:19.97                                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:18.53    2:20.40        
       30.96  1:05.45  1:48.40  2:20.40                                    
  3 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.29    2:28.55        
       33.55  1:10.97  1:53.77  2:28.55                                    
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:24.04    2:29.99        
       33.27  1:11.34  1:56.90  2:29.99                                    
  5 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               2:33.39    2:30.86        
       32.34  1:10.85  1:56.44  2:30.86                                    
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               2:30.04    2:33.50        
       33.17  1:11.00  1:58.44  2:33.50                                    
  7 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:37.42        
       33.39  1:13.92  2:01.50  2:37.42                                    
  8 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:33.22    2:40.66        
       36.89  1:17.44  2:05.11  2:40.66                                    
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:41.51        
       36.13  1:18.50  2:05.00  2:41.51                                    
 10 Kerr, Kathleen P          17 CSC-MR               2:34.85    2:44.44        
       37.81  1:18.28  2:08.20  2:44.44                                    
 11 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               2:51.17    2:44.91        
       35.69  1:18.05  2:09.16  2:44.91                                    
 12 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:44.82    2:45.39        
       38.37  1:22.21  2:10.42  2:45.39                                    
 13 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:49.06        
       37.63  1:20.53  2:13.54  2:49.06                                    
 -- Lawson, Siobhan L         16 CSC-MR               2:57.78         DQ        
       37.84  1:24.41  2:12.97       DQ                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:49.00    1:52.73        
     1) Lawson, Siobhan L 16            2) Ramos, Krystal A 17            
     3) Ramos, Natalie A 15             4) Tromp, Jacqueline M 17         
       29.21    56.62  1:25.60  1:52.73                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.23    1:53.31        
     1) Russell, Clara J 15             2) Mazza, Kimberly J 15           
     3) Longley, Kelsey L 15            4) Kerr, Kathleen P 17            
       27.18    55.55  1:25.73  1:53.31                                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.24    1:42.03        
     1) Ramos, Natalie A 15             2) Mazza, Kimberly J 15           
     3) Kerr, Kathleen P 17             4) Lawson, Siobhan L 16           
       32.82    48.35  1:09.95  1:42.03                                    
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.00    1:44.05        
     1) Miller, Heather R 15            2) Littlefield, Danica M 16       
     3) Buckley, Taylor A 15            4) Alessi, Jess L 16              
       34.40  1:09.76  1:44.05                                             
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               5:45.22    5:35.64        
       29.04  1:01.85  1:35.68  2:09.80  2:44.02  3:18.60  3:53.49  4:28.70
     5:03.07  5:35.64                                                      
  2 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               5:32.25    5:45.77        
       29.55  1:03.20  1:38.11  2:13.40  2:48.82  3:24.55  4:00.86  4:37.49
     5:12.17  5:45.77                                                      
  3 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            5:46.84    5:55.35        
       29.58  1:02.92  1:38.22  2:13.98  2:50.72  3:27.32  4:04.51  4:42.05
     5:18.53  5:55.35                                                      
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               6:03.76    5:58.38        
       30.66  1:07.07  1:44.39  2:21.65  2:59.06  3:36.83  4:13.06  4:48.33
     5:23.84  5:58.38                                                      
  5 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               6:15.09    6:01.54        
       31.42  1:06.29  1:42.53  2:19.30  2:56.73  3:33.54  4:10.63  4:48.51
     5:25.69  6:01.54                                                      
  6 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            6:04.76    6:03.87        
       31.94  1:07.32  1:43.78  2:20.72  2:57.85  3:35.00  4:12.16  4:49.42
     5:26.65  6:03.87                                                      
  7 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               5:50.88    6:04.11        
       31.16  1:05.93  1:42.53  2:19.56  2:57.35  3:35.11  4:12.57  4:49.90
     5:27.60  6:04.11                                                      
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               6:04.54    6:10.20        
       30.99  1:06.45  1:43.42  2:20.55  2:58.45  3:35.87  4:13.82  4:53.35
     5:33.18  6:10.20                                                      
  9 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               6:18.04    6:11.80        
       32.16  1:08.54  1:45.83  2:23.24  3:01.68  3:40.43  4:18.47  4:57.37
     5:35.30  6:11.80                                                      
 10 Rosa, Tracey L            16 IA-MR                5:47.77    6:12.25        
       31.63  1:07.24  1:43.86  2:21.84  3:00.02  3:38.59  4:17.43  4:56.57
     5:35.27  6:12.25                                                      
 11 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            6:25.28    6:13.86        
       32.68  1:09.88  1:48.39  2:26.87  3:05.59  3:44.00  4:22.38  5:00.93
     5:39.02  6:13.86                                                      
 12 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               6:23.16    6:14.41        
       32.11  1:08.45  1:45.71  2:24.25  3:02.29  3:41.18  4:19.73  4:58.51
     5:37.08  6:14.41                                                      
 13 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               6:10.59    6:14.89        
       31.30  1:08.06  1:46.44  2:24.88  3:04.36  3:42.74  4:22.09  5:00.53
     5:39.15  6:14.89                                                      
 14 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            6:13.85    6:14.98        
       32.23  1:08.80  1:46.21  2:24.67  3:03.98  3:42.58  4:21.61  5:00.23
     5:38.45  6:14.98                                                      
 15 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               7:15.22    6:18.09        
       33.04  1:10.43  6:18.09                                             
 16 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               6:24.94    6:18.91        
       32.81  1:09.46  1:48.06  2:26.86  3:05.86  3:43.85  4:21.95  5:01.64
     5:40.89  6:18.91                                                      
 17 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                6:11.92    6:20.58        
       33.34  1:09.84  1:48.65  2:28.06  3:07.12  3:45.58  4:25.00  5:03.81
     5:43.04  6:20.58                                                      
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               6:48.97    6:21.88        
       33.44  1:11.59  1:50.36  2:29.11  3:07.79  3:47.68  4:26.74  5:06.28
     5:45.35  6:21.88                                                      
 19 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               6:32.63    6:21.91        
       32.13  1:08.67  1:47.29  2:26.47  3:05.99  3:45.37  4:25.44  5:04.80
     5:44.10  6:21.91                                                      
 20 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:34.20        
       32.72  1:11.88  1:51.91  2:32.31  3:12.69  3:52.99  4:33.24  5:14.39
     5:55.92  6:34.20                                                      
 21 Stevens, Lindsey          13 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:39.50        
       34.40  1:14.00  1:55.59  2:36.87  3:18.31  3:59.74  4:40.74  5:21.87
     6:02.76  6:39.50                                                      
 22 Ryan, Haley E             15 Hurricanes-MR        6:42.47    6:40.10        
       35.18  1:14.82  1:56.40  2:37.41  3:19.11  4:00.52  4:41.08  5:21.68
     6:02.89  6:40.10                                                      
 23 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               6:20.56    6:41.49        
       34.05  1:11.49  1:51.52  2:34.21  3:13.50  3:54.32  4:35.65  5:18.23
     5:59.59  6:41.49                                                      
 24 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               6:46.88    6:44.60        
       32.17  1:11.10  1:51.51  2:33.98  3:15.28  3:58.24  4:39.87  5:23.29
     6:07.59  6:44.60                                                      
 25 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                7:26.30    6:46.12        
       34.06  1:12.89  1:52.80  2:33.19  3:15.19  3:57.64  4:40.22  5:23.50
     6:05.65  6:46.12                                                      
 26 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               6:45.00    6:47.75        
       34.62  1:13.23  1:52.97  2:33.34           3:58.54  4:41.75         
     6:06.81  6:47.75                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               4:41.52    4:39.43        
       29.69  1:04.19  1:41.09  2:17.58  2:56.65  3:36.48  4:08.66  4:39.43
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:52.69    4:51.39        
       30.75  1:09.52  1:47.55  2:24.90  3:04.01  3:44.62  4:18.80  4:51.39
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               4:51.00    4:57.11        
       30.90  1:07.97  1:46.95  2:26.92  3:08.80  3:52.44  4:24.99  4:57.11
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        5:09.61    5:07.36        
       33.82  1:12.77  1:53.89  2:33.48  3:14.75  3:57.94  4:35.03  5:07.36
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            5:02.44    5:09.09        
       31.62  1:09.53  1:49.58  2:28.13  3:14.26  4:01.13  4:36.14  5:09.09
  6 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               5:30.00    5:15.84        
       33.42  1:14.36  1:53.35  2:31.23  3:16.65  4:05.07  4:41.12  5:15.84
  7 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                5:14.61    5:25.57        
       35.11  1:16.52  1:56.80  2:36.61  3:25.84  4:15.64  4:50.63  5:25.57
  8 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               6:15.00    5:40.19        
       32.71  1:12.30  1:55.98  2:41.46  3:32.76  4:25.00  5:03.42  5:40.19
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:40.65        
       37.28  1:21.49  2:06.57  2:49.96  3:38.22  4:27.26  5:05.29  5:40.65
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               5:27.46    5:40.70        
       35.24  1:18.73  2:01.17  2:44.20  3:34.34  4:24.60  5:03.14  5:40.70
 11 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            5:34.58    5:44.95        
       35.97  1:19.32  2:04.04  2:46.55  3:39.01  4:31.18  5:08.11  5:44.95
 12 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               6:20.00    5:58.79        
       37.57  1:23.13  2:09.60  2:53.68  3:47.89  4:42.78  5:20.54  5:58.79
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR              13:58.47   11:15.66        
       29.00  1:00.46  1:32.87  2:06.03  2:39.46  3:13.23  3:47.29  4:21.34
     4:55.54  5:29.65  6:03.74  6:38.10  7:12.48  7:47.24  8:22.28  8:57.54
     9:32.43 10:07.61 10:42.46 11:15.66                                    
  2 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR              11:20.00   11:56.06        
       30.12  1:03.81  1:39.51  2:15.62  2:52.01  3:28.16  4:04.48  4:40.80
     5:17.46  5:53.96  6:30.67  7:07.25  7:44.09  8:21.24  8:57.27  9:33.51
    10:09.80 10:46.11 11:21.66 11:56.06                                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR               12:25.08   12:40.20        
       32.21  1:09.55  1:47.87  2:26.26  3:04.84  3:43.25  4:21.70  5:00.38
     5:38.51  6:17.28  6:56.08  7:34.96  8:14.42  8:52.46  9:31.33 10:09.70
    10:48.29 11:26.96 12:04.40 12:40.20                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR              18:40.00   19:00.65        
       30.64  1:04.36  1:39.03  2:13.52  2:48.17  3:22.84  3:57.57  4:32.29
     5:06.88  5:41.67  6:16.44  6:51.17  7:26.27  8:00.81  8:35.88  9:10.81
     9:45.52 10:20.55 10:55.40 11:30.07 12:04.76 12:39.75 13:14.52 13:49.37
    14:24.24 14:58.97 15:33.64 16:08.02 16:42.76 17:17.66 17:52.78 18:27.56
    19:00.65
  2 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR      19:30.00   19:15.25        
       30.21  1:04.06  1:38.74  2:13.37  2:48.30  3:22.91  3:57.79  4:32.62
     5:07.39  5:41.99  6:16.52  6:51.37  7:26.38  8:01.40  8:36.56  9:11.69
     9:46.73 10:22.07 10:57.21 11:33.04 12:08.52 12:43.73 13:18.74 13:55.04
    14:30.26 15:06.48 15:42.98 16:19.69 16:55.43 17:31.64 18:07.26 18:42.50
    19:15.25
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR       22:00.00   20:06.55        
       30.20  1:04.37  1:39.37  2:14.62  2:51.07  3:27.50  4:04.61  4:41.37
     5:18.49  5:55.96  6:33.54  7:10.71  7:47.78  8:24.48  9:01.84  9:38.77
    10:15.49 10:52.67 11:30.56 12:07.77 12:44.96 13:22.40 13:59.37 14:36.53
    15:13.49 15:50.38 16:27.00 17:03.70 17:40.11 18:16.37 18:52.58 19:28.02
    20:06.55
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR      22:00.00   22:20.21        
       31.26  1:07.75  1:46.67  2:25.88  3:05.65  3:46.01  4:25.47  5:04.94
     5:45.06  6:26.13  7:06.77  7:48.07  8:30.22  9:11.01  9:53.72 10:35.61
    11:17.45 12:00.75 12:42.04 13:24.21 14:06.54 14:49.47 15:31.79 16:13.07
    16:55.56 17:36.76 18:19.32 19:01.46 19:44.14 20:23.54 21:02.98 21:44.16
    22:20.21
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          16.29      15.92        
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                15.68      16.54        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          17.46      16.70        
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         19.29      16.76        
  5 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                  28.81      17.52        
  6 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         19.75      17.62        
  7 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.45      17.66        
  8 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  17.61      18.04        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 18.10      18.12        
 10 Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      18.58        
 11 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.09      18.65        
 12 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      18.67        
 13 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                22.30      19.08        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR                 40.00      19.14        
 15 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          19.35      19.57        
 16 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      19.70        
 17 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 19.52      20.32        
 18 Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      21.42        
 19 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      23.27        
 20 Russell, Nolan J           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.12        
 21 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      32.24        
 22 Rice, Maverick D           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      41.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          35.13      33.60        
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         36.10      35.86        
  3 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                59.87      36.81        
  4 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                38.38      37.67        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 37.37      37.78        
  6 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          40.85      38.21        
  7 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         39.48      39.49        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 38.42      39.79        
  9 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                1:02.71      39.91        
  9 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      39.91        
 11 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.13        
 12 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          43.36      40.46        
 13 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                44.40      41.02        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      41.09        
 15 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      41.11        
 16 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  43.61      43.08        
 17 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          45.49      43.48        
 18 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          46.55      44.20        
 19 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          49.52      44.22        
 20 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                41.17      44.30        
 21 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                45.26      44.44        
 22 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77      44.62        
 23 Bradshaw, Will C           8 TVSC-MR              1:05.87      45.03        
 24 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 53.24      45.41        
 25 Dugourd, Dylan S           8 TVSC-MR                59.86      46.26        
 26 Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.44      46.45        
 27 Moshe, Jonathan T          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      46.85        
 28 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                45.19      47.29        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      49.15        
 30 Elfond, Mark D             8 TVSC-MR                56.56      49.43        
 31 Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      49.82        
 32 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88      51.37        
 33 Dillon, Jack P             8 TVSC-MR              1:04.55      52.57        
 34 Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR              1:03.82      54.42        
 35 Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                57.58      55.94        
 36 Gelfond, Josh r            8 TVSC-MR                59.87      56.33        
 37 Adams, Brett J             6 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      57.27        
 38 Jindal, Varun A            8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.18        
 39 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11    1:13.15        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          19.72      18.01        
  2 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         22.38      19.59        
  3 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      20.04        
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         25.57      20.27        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 20.19      20.61        
  6 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                22.21      21.03        
  7 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      21.35        
  8 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      21.37        
  9 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                23.65      21.58        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.05      21.84        
 11 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  20.35      21.86        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                21.49      22.00        
 13 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.96      22.12        
 14 Bradshaw, Will C           8 TVSC-MR                28.65      22.25        
 15 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                28.54      22.51        
 16 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          24.44      22.89        
 17 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                22.73      23.29        
 18 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 22.47      23.37        
 19 Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      23.38        
 20 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          24.64      23.39        
 21 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                  27.17      23.66        
 22 Moshe, Jonathan T          8 TVSC-MR                30.05      23.70        
 23 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          23.95      24.09        
 24 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.28        
 25 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 24.21      24.38        
 26 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                25.96      24.49        
 27 Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.73        
 28 Elfond, Mark D             8 TVSC-MR                27.74      25.17        
 29 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          25.13      25.22        
 30 Gelfond, Josh r            8 TVSC-MR                27.41      25.48        
 31 Dugourd, Dylan S           8 TVSC-MR                28.88      26.18        
 32 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          24.40      26.77        
 33 Adams, Brett J             6 TVSC-MR                29.87      27.20        
 34 Dillon, Jack P             8 TVSC-MR                30.25      27.30        
 35 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      27.79        
 36 Jindal, Varun A            8 North Shore-MR         35.00      28.37        
 37 Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                31.18      28.98        
 38 Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR                33.44      31.99        
 39 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36      33.25        
 40 Russell, Nolan J           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      36.27        
 41 Rice, Maverick D           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      59.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          49.22      39.05        
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         45.26      43.28        
  3 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         47.44      46.24        
  4 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                56.21      47.98        
  5 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  47.25      48.08        
  6 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.30      48.54        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14      50.55        
  8 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 59.87      50.72        
  9 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          57.14      51.82        
 10 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77      52.80        
 11 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                  59.98      53.17        
 12 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.39        
 13 Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.44      55.74        
 14 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          55.86      56.00        
 15 Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      56.94        
 16 McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:05.14        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11         DQ        
 -- Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.27         DQ        
 -- Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                53.99         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 47.30         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         22.01      20.81        
  2 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         23.55      21.20        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          21.88      21.85        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          24.58      22.32        
  5 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                24.16      23.74        
  6 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      24.52        
  7 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.82      25.17        
  8 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                30.21      25.48        
  9 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                24.37      25.58        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 30.50      26.45        
 11 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                29.87      26.69        
 12 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                  31.18      26.84        
 13 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  26.05      27.57        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 25.32      29.28        
 15 Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                31.25      29.65        
 16 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                29.50      30.42        
 17 Jindal, Varun A            8 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.63        
 18 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          33.36      30.83        
 19 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          34.34      30.89        
 20 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.68        
 -- Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                29.95         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR                29.65         DQ        
 -- Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 34.67         DQ        
 -- Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55         DQ        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.88         DQ        
 -- Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72         DQ        
 -- Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95         DQ        
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          28.17         DQ        
 -- Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          35.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11         DQ        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          18.13      17.39        
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                19.38      19.82        
  3 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         22.02      20.86        
  4 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         35.30      21.04        
  5 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      21.66        
  6 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      22.30        
  7 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      22.47        
  8 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  21.80      24.40        
  9 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      24.79        
 10 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                25.78      26.72        
 11 Park, Matthew              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      26.85        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 37.50      27.62        
 13 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          23.53      28.80        
 14 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.58        
 -- Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11         DQ        
 -- Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                  31.16         DQ        
 -- Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:10.19    1:11.74        
     1) Bahel, Ryan 8                   2) Duryea, Ryan M 8               
     3) Bourie, Pierre 8                4) Dubs, Chasen E 8               
       36.50  1:11.74                                                      
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:15.89    1:13.36        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 7                  2) Park, Matthew 7                
     3) Luo, Felix 8                    4) Randhawa, Kabir 8              
       37.08  1:13.36                                                      
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                        57.54    1:25.49        
     1) Castellano, Jack R 7            2) Macejko, Dylan M 8             
     3) Streng, Michael P 8             4) Russell, Nolan J 7             
     1:25.48  1:25.49                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:26.39    1:42.01        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 8                2) Luo, Felix 8                   
     3) Park, Matthew 7                 4) Sherman, Corey 8               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          29.81      29.21        
  2 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR         33.00      30.73        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.85        
  4 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 32.72      31.41        
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 32.04      31.78        
  6 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  32.37      31.88        
  7 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         32.96      32.33        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 31.58      32.55        
  9 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      32.63        
 10 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         39.03      33.91        
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 34.30      34.12        
 12 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              33.68      34.13        
 13 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 33.89      34.20        
 14 Goumba, Seth T             9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      34.41        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 34.90      35.11        
 16 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              36.27      35.12        
 17 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR          36.23      35.25        
 18 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          34.89      35.57        
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              37.60      36.28        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 38.38      37.83        
 21 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      38.16        
 22 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 39.15      38.26        
 23 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                 39.14      38.32        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 35.87      38.64        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 38.88      38.81        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  40.36      40.05        
 27 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR              37.99      41.12        
 28 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 45.51      41.32        
 29 Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      41.33        
 30 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      41.56        
 31 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                 41.06      42.21        
 32 Brown, Liam K             10 TVSC-MR                49.89      42.26        
 33 Vintis, Matt T             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.23      43.41        
 34 Lukemire, Lukie P          9 TVSC-MR                44.32      43.49        
 35 Chirico, Matthew J        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      44.39        
 36 DiBua, Daniel M            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.20      44.94        
 37 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                 43.66      45.46        
 38 Brown, Declan G           10 TVSC-MR                55.21      45.75        
 39 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      46.56        
 40 Ruggiero, Michael V        9 TVSC-MR              1:01.05      48.35        
 41 Thuilot, Bryce S          10 TVSC-MR                55.21      49.49        
 42 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      49.75        
 43 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR                56.66      53.36        
 44 Sima, Alex C               9 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:01.33        
 45 Buzzanca, Dylan F          9 TVSC-MR                58.70    1:03.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.51    1:07.94        
       31.90  1:07.94                                                      
  2 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:12.67    1:11.93        
       15.11  1:11.93                                                      
  3 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:12.33    1:14.19        
       35.45  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:14.39        
       36.47  1:14.39                                                      
  5 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:50.16    1:14.41        
       34.42  1:14.41                                                      
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:16.39    1:14.71        
       36.68  1:14.71                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:15.51    1:14.71        
       35.90  1:14.71                                                      
  8 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:17.07    1:17.26        
       36.46  1:17.26                                                      
  9 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:18.11    1:18.19        
       36.99  1:18.19                                                      
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               1:17.08    1:19.67        
       38.71  1:19.67                                                      
 11 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:22.81    1:22.10        
       39.29  1:22.10                                                      
 12 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:24.83        
       41.14  1:24.83                                                      
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:25.29        
       41.03  1:25.29                                                      
 14 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:14.48    1:26.56        
       41.47  1:26.56                                                      
 15 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR               1:34.81    1:26.74        
       45.07  1:26.74                                                      
 16 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               1:22.09    1:27.17        
       42.11  1:27.17                                                      
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:36.15    1:28.04        
       42.25  1:28.04                                                      
 18 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              1:58.72    1:30.37        
       42.28  1:30.37                                                      
 19 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:30.87        
       44.16  1:30.87                                                      
 20 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:32.77    1:32.19        
       44.36  1:32.19                                                      
 21 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:33.23        
       43.89  1:33.23                                                      
 22 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.80    1:34.96        
       44.02  1:34.96                                                      
 23 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               1:36.62    1:36.13        
       46.79  1:36.13                                                      
 24 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR        1:52.82    1:37.91        
     1:19.16  1:37.91                                                      
 25 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:34.25    1:40.90        
       45.54  1:40.90                                                      
 26 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               2:22.00    1:45.98        
       51.18  1:45.98                                                      
 27 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               1:40.09    1:46.31        
       47.68  1:46.31                                                      
 28 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:55.53    1:47.44        
       50.59  1:47.44                                                      
 29 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               1:46.91    1:51.81        
       52.59  1:51.81                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          35.24      34.25        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 36.07      36.89        
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 37.56      36.92        
  4 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 37.48      37.22        
  5 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR         39.12      37.33        
  6 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 37.86      38.19        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 38.72      39.52        
  8 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              40.85      40.19        
  9 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              41.93      40.35        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              41.12      40.68        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              44.42      41.89        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              43.34      42.39        
 13 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              42.30      42.48        
 14 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  44.27      42.81        
 15 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          41.88      44.90        
 16 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                 49.93      45.04        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 45.22      45.28        
 18 Goumba, Seth T             9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      45.29        
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 45.16      45.51        
 20 Vintis, Matt T             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      46.64        
 21 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR          47.42      46.65        
 22 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                 46.32      47.89        
 23 DiBua, Daniel M            9 TVSC-MR              1:09.52      49.85        
 24 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.48        
 25 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 48.26      51.25        
 26 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 53.48      51.27        
 27 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.35        
 28 Chirico, Matthew J        10 TVSC-MR              1:08.96      52.07        
 29 Lukemire, Lukie P          9 TVSC-MR                57.30      54.39        
 30 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR              53.27      54.66        
 31 Brown, Liam K             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      54.74        
 32 Thuilot, Bryce S          10 TVSC-MR                59.89      57.11        
 33 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                 44.62      57.64        
 34 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR              1:10.21      57.95        
 35 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:01.36        
 36 Buzzanca, Dylan F          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:07.91        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  46.26         DQ        
 -- Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.42         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         39.02         DQ        
 -- Sima, Alex C               9 TVSC-MR              1:08.85         DQ        
 -- Ruggiero, Michael V        9 TVSC-MR              1:02.47         DQ        
 -- Brown, Declan G           10 TVSC-MR                59.86         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 44.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.39    1:15.31        
       36.19  1:15.31                                                      
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:19.35    1:16.18        
       37.52  1:16.18                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:22.58    1:18.63        
       38.85  1:18.63                                                      
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:23.07    1:22.13        
       39.86  1:22.13                                                      
  5 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:23.50        
       40.27  1:23.50                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:25.24    1:23.88        
       41.10  1:23.88                                                      
  7 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:24.88        
       41.10  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:25.08        
       42.45  1:25.08                                                      
  9 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:27.95    1:25.92        
       41.85  1:25.92                                                      
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:32.56    1:28.23        
       43.86  1:28.23                                                      
 11 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               1:38.05    1:31.37        
       45.46  1:31.37                                                      
 12 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               1:39.91    1:37.26        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:35.53    1:38.08        
       47.88  1:38.08                                                      
 14 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               1:41.73    1:40.09        
       49.00  1:40.09                                                      
 15 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR               1:44.09    1:44.77        
       52.87  1:44.77                                                      
 16 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:57.64    1:46.95        
       53.26  1:46.95                                                      
 17 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:00.63    1:47.84        
 18 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:53.06    1:52.66        
 19 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               2:03.57    2:06.60        
       59.63  2:06.60                                                      
 -- Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81         DQ        
       52.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               2:01.50         DQ        
       53.64       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 42.49      41.25        
  2 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          41.16      41.58        
  3 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 44.63      42.75        
  4 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 47.51      44.31        
  5 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      46.16        
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 48.00      50.70        
  7 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.14        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 49.10      51.51        
  9 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  50.15      52.60        
 10 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 56.04      52.83        
 11 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 51.93      53.23        
 12 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR               1:25.00      53.30        
 13 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      53.68        
 14 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 45.90      55.59        
 15 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                 52.30      56.05        
 16 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  53.25      56.56        
 17 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  54.81      57.71        
 18 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00      59.00        
 19 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR                57.99      59.58        
 20 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 52.51    1:01.66        
 21 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.84        
 22 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               1:39.19    1:19.08        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57         DQ        
 -- Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               1:05.70         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:31.36        
       41.93  1:31.36                                                      
  2 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:37.00    1:34.57        
       44.61  1:34.57                                                      
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:37.46    1:35.41        
       45.30  1:35.41                                                      
  4 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:47.40    1:36.95        
       45.56  1:36.95                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:37.85        
       47.19  1:37.85                                                      
  6 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:39.43        
       48.20  1:39.43                                                      
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:54.40    1:44.96        
       51.39  1:44.96                                                      
  8 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.27    1:47.49        
       49.58  1:47.49                                                      
  9 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:49.64        
       51.31  1:49.64                                                      
 10 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    1:50.84        
       53.55  1:50.84                                                      
 11 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:51.38        
       54.35  1:51.38                                                      
 12 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:58.52    1:52.54        
       55.27  1:52.54                                                      
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:53.04    1:53.12        
       54.46  1:53.12                                                      
 14 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            2:02.66    1:54.49        
       55.36  1:54.49                                                      
 15 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:51.44    1:56.07        
       55.78  1:56.07                                                      
 16 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR            2:06.97    1:56.44        
       56.82  1:56.44                                                      
 17 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:19.27        
     1:02.88  2:19.27                                                      
 -- Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               2:16.16         DQ        
     1:11.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:45.80         DQ        
       55.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
       56.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 35.41      34.27        
  2 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 36.68      35.78        
  3 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.93      36.40        
  4 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         37.49      37.51        
  5 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 36.71      38.11        
  6 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR         43.11      39.49        
  7 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  53.17      42.17        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              42.08      42.21        
  9 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              43.90      42.46        
 10 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR          45.65      43.68        
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 48.00      47.07        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              46.76      47.33        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.30      48.60        
 14 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          47.53      55.32        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 51.36         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 47.53         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:21.73    1:17.07        
       36.64  1:17.07                                                      
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:17.39        
       35.32  1:17.39                                                      
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:20.34    1:21.18        
       38.55  1:21.18                                                      
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:25.70    1:24.11        
       38.13  1:24.11                                                      
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:29.99    1:27.20        
       41.71  1:27.20                                                      
  6 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:27.48    1:27.57        
       40.94  1:27.57                                                      
  7 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:32.96    1:30.67        
       43.44  1:30.67                                                      
  8 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.51    1:39.31        
       47.72  1:39.31                                                      
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:37.62    1:39.39        
       48.82  1:39.39                                                      
 10 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:39.84        
       49.18  1:39.84                                                      
 11 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.00    1:41.12        
       46.06  1:41.12                                                      
 12 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:55.70    1:41.31        
       53.83  1:41.31                                                      
 13 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:44.84    1:44.71        
       49.07  1:44.71                                                      
 14 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:49.33        
       51.82  1:49.33                                                      
 15 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.22        
       51.96  1:52.22                                                      
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:28.76         DQ        
       39.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:03.00    2:08.20        
     1) Fisher, Alexander 10            2) Papsco, Zachary T 9            
     3) Martusciello, James 10          4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       31.46  1:03.55  1:36.51  2:08.20                                    
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:21.23    2:21.10        
     1) Bourie, Louis 9                 2) Calabrese, Theodore 10         
     3) Bahi, Max 9                     4) Brierley, Christain J 10       
       35.84  1:16.82  1:52.07  2:21.10                                    
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:18.20    2:22.02        
     1) Antonucci, Luke 10              2) Budke, Vinny C 9               
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 10          4) Cheng, Tim A 10                
       33.98  1:09.90  1:47.07  2:22.02                                    
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.57    2:24.62        
     1) Kiendle, Kyle R 10              2) Wynter, Benjamin S 10          
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 10            4) Reyes, Daniel P 10             
       34.77  1:09.57  1:46.15  2:24.62                                    
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:38.72    2:44.59        
     1) Jarymiszyn, Steven A 10         2) Mahon, Donovan P 10            
     3) Finder, Dylan W 10              4) Surlis, John T 10              
       40.25  1:24.00  2:07.78  2:44.59                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:26.00    2:25.64        
     1) Martusciello, James 10          2) Hawkins, Raymond P 10          
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 9             4) Fisher, Alexander 10           
       36.86  1:20.70  1:54.29  2:25.64                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:46.74    2:52.67        
     1) Reyes, Daniel P 10              2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 10           
     3) Wynter, Benjamin S 10           4) Kiendle, Kyle R 10             
       46.48  1:37.18  2:16.70  2:52.67                                    
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 3:00.00    3:17.80        
     1) Casey, Jack H 9                 2) O'Malley, Connor M 9           
     3) Quartararo, James 10            4) Golden, Christopher A 9        
       49.23  1:38.47  3:17.80                                             
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:07.37         DQ        
     1) McGibney, max A 10              2) Jarymiszyn, Steven A 10        
     3) Surlis, John T 10               4) Mahon, Donovan P 10            
       57.04  1:50.80  2:45.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        6:47.11    6:24.30        
       32.65  1:11.35  1:50.65  2:30.76  3:10.69  3:49.36  4:29.75  5:09.24
     5:48.85  6:24.30                                                      
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               6:28.28    6:27.17        
       33.09  1:11.86  1:51.29  2:30.58  3:10.31  3:50.29  4:30.09  5:10.05
     5:49.34  6:27.17                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               7:20.10    6:43.06        
       35.21  1:16.47  1:56.96  2:36.83  3:17.27  3:58.44  4:39.86  5:22.80
     6:05.08  6:43.06                                                      
  4 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               7:40.50    6:46.72        
       36.92  1:18.47  2:00.26  2:43.57  3:24.19  4:05.39  4:47.46  5:28.40
     6:08.53  6:46.72                                                      
  5 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    6:51.01        
       36.04  1:17.98  2:00.30  2:43.22  3:24.48  4:07.02  4:49.59  5:30.12
     6:12.60  6:51.01                                                      
  6 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               7:06.85    7:02.97        
       35.66  1:16.88  1:58.75  2:40.62  3:25.08  4:09.46  4:55.15  5:38.30
     6:21.64  7:02.97                                                      
  7 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       7:17.82    7:04.18        
       34.76  1:17.58  2:01.12  2:44.92  3:27.73  4:12.24  4:54.51  5:39.98
     6:23.93  7:04.18                                                      
  8 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    7:05.31        
       33.97  1:14.68  1:58.64  2:42.63  3:26.51  4:10.80  4:54.74  5:41.02
     6:25.34  7:05.31                                                      
  9 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:58.90    7:06.85        
       37.20  1:20.09  2:04.95  2:49.08  3:34.92  4:17.22  5:01.16  5:44.71
     6:26.42  7:06.85                                                      
 10 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:04.95    7:12.43        
       37.17  1:19.43  2:02.82  2:47.29  3:31.63  4:15.95  5:00.01  5:44.76
     6:30.22  7:12.43                                                      
 11 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:57.95    7:35.32        
       36.33  1:18.43  2:03.41  2:49.97  3:36.60  4:24.11  5:11.83  6:01.98
     6:50.02  7:35.32                                                      
 12 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       8:05.29    7:38.16        
       39.44  1:26.19  2:13.15  3:00.61  3:49.30  4:38.29  5:24.22  6:09.06
     6:54.11  7:38.16                                                      
 13 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:05.90    7:49.34        
       37.07  1:21.02  2:07.54  2:55.36  3:43.46  4:32.54  5:21.94  6:09.87
     6:58.83  7:49.34                                                      
 14 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       8:10.00    8:13.23        
       41.59  1:28.91  2:16.56  3:06.42  3:57.13  4:48.77  5:40.97  6:33.40
     7:26.21  8:13.23                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         25.39      25.31        
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 29.60      28.07        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 29.41      28.93        
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          29.87      29.08        
  4 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                 28.96      29.08        
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 29.42      29.54        
  7 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.46      29.68        
  8 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          30.07      30.41        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              33.58      30.88        
 10 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  31.19      31.71        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 31.99      31.94        
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  32.10      32.09        
 13 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR                 33.02      32.25        
 14 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          34.33      32.76        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         33.31      33.42        
 16 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         36.21      34.35        
 17 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              35.13      34.40        
 18 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 33.22      35.11        
 19 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 36.48      35.41        
 20 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                 35.79      35.58        
 21 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              37.38      36.73        
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              37.48      37.79        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                41.23      37.90        
 24 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      42.11        
 25 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 41.42      42.48        
 26 Prevosto, Salvatore A     11 CSC-MR                 42.39      45.75        
 27 Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR                 44.32      45.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:01.98    1:02.13        
       29.76  1:02.13                                                      
  2 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:03.07    1:02.14        
       30.05  1:02.14                                                      
  3 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.95    1:07.30        
       31.85  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:09.02    1:07.37        
       32.65  1:07.37                                                      
  5 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.46    1:08.07        
       32.50  1:08.07                                                      
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:08.08        
       31.76  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:10.75        
       33.84  1:10.75                                                      
  8 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:07.00    1:10.81        
       33.61  1:10.81                                                      
  9 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:11.34        
       33.91  1:11.34                                                      
 10 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:11.66        
       34.62  1:11.66                                                      
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.02    1:14.63        
       35.64  1:14.63                                                      
 12 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:15.87        
       36.70  1:15.87                                                      
 13 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:22.48    1:17.40        
       37.32  1:17.40                                                      
 14 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:19.02    1:17.75        
       37.36  1:17.75                                                      
 15 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:17.77        
       37.04  1:17.77                                                      
 16 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR               1:23.48    1:19.23        
       37.60  1:19.23                                                      
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:23.82    1:21.24        
       38.81  1:21.24                                                      
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:25.54        
       40.53  1:25.54                                                      
 19 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:32.38        
       44.42  1:32.38                                                      
 20 Prevosto, Salvatore A     11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:43.72        
       46.65  1:43.72                                                      
 21 Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR               1:47.43    1:48.76        
       51.53  1:48.76                                                      
 22 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               1:39.28    1:55.10        
       51.45  1:55.10                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:15.19        
       32.65  1:08.79  1:47.15  2:25.74  3:04.95  3:43.80  4:22.62  5:02.18
     5:40.22  6:15.19                                                      
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               6:50.00    6:19.54        
       30.29  1:07.34  1:47.09  2:26.98  3:06.75  3:45.59  4:25.27  5:04.23
     5:43.49  6:19.54                                                      
  3 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               6:33.13    6:27.52        
       32.46  1:10.64  1:51.50  2:30.97  3:10.71           4:30.44  5:10.92
     5:51.42  6:27.52                                                      
  4 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       6:40.42    6:27.74        
       32.36  1:10.59  1:49.95  2:29.87  3:09.29  3:49.80  4:29.88  5:10.61
     5:50.66  6:27.74                                                      
  5 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                6:40.68    6:43.38        
       35.21  1:15.13  1:56.47  2:37.74  3:19.11  4:00.03  4:41.44  5:23.35
     6:04.54  6:43.38                                                      
  6 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                6:50.18    6:45.72        
       35.23  1:16.16  1:57.48  2:38.99  3:20.54  4:02.77  4:44.85  5:26.57
     6:07.28  6:45.72                                                      
  7 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       7:04.35    6:50.24        
       35.56  1:16.70  1:59.14  2:42.30  3:24.79  4:07.89  4:49.97  5:31.13
     6:11.81  6:50.24                                                      
  8 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        6:55.00    6:52.64        
       33.68  1:13.05           2:38.51  3:21.37  4:04.76           5:32.25
     6:14.66  6:52.64                                                      
  9 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               7:08.62    6:57.71        
       34.26  1:14.84  1:57.87  2:41.46  3:25.14  4:07.59  4:50.56  5:34.34
     6:16.90  6:57.71                                                      
 10 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:42.90    7:08.99        
       36.00  1:18.60  2:02.57  2:47.92  3:32.68  4:16.87  5:01.51  5:45.74
     6:29.95  7:08.99                                                      
 11 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                7:30.19    7:25.90        
       37.00  2:04.82           2:51.31  3:37.11  4:22.80  5:10.12  5:57.75
     6:43.64  7:25.90                                                      
 12 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.90    7:46.56        
       40.95  1:27.23  2:13.66  3:01.22  3:49.22  4:38.06  5:26.61  6:14.54
     7:02.09  7:46.56                                                      
 13 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:08.95    7:56.28        
       41.07  2:13.80                                      5:31.21  7:56.28
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         29.58      28.56        
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 32.83      32.19        
  3 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR                 34.28      33.82        
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  33.87      33.97        
  5 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 36.27      34.73        
  6 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 34.46      35.25        
  7 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.26        
  8 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          37.79      36.66        
  9 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 38.65      37.15        
 10 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              38.19      37.22        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         37.99      37.68        
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              40.92      37.98        
 13 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR                 41.37      38.40        
 14 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              44.65      39.09        
 15 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  38.30      39.81        
 16 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                 45.41      40.07        
 17 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              42.28      41.53        
 18 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 38.72      42.25        
 19 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          43.32      42.41        
 20 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         56.75      42.80        
 21 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 43.48      43.49        
 22 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                55.65      44.18        
 23 Prevosto, Salvatore A     11 CSC-MR                 43.61      47.54        
 24 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      49.63        
 25 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 57.75      54.85        
 26 Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR               1:05.02      57.39        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:16.30    1:14.61        
       36.42  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:20.25    1:17.69        
       38.28  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:18.20        
       37.58  1:18.20                                                      
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:20.37    1:19.75        
       38.24  1:19.75                                                      
  5 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:22.38    1:20.72        
       40.32  1:20.72                                                      
  6 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.80    1:20.85        
       40.41  1:20.85                                                      
  7 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:21.30        
       39.68  1:21.30                                                      
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:21.59        
       40.60  1:21.59                                                      
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:25.90    1:23.90        
       41.62  1:23.90                                                      
 10 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:22.89    1:25.45        
       41.73  1:25.45                                                      
 11 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:35.70    1:35.69        
       45.91  1:35.69                                                      
 12 Prevosto, Salvatore A     11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.80        
       52.82  1:51.80                                                      
 13 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:09.16    2:01.02        
       59.50  2:01.02                                                      
 -- Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:29.16         DQ        
       43.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          34.80      34.98        
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 40.07      38.51        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 40.63      40.93        
  4 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 40.89      41.59        
  5 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         41.97      41.68        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 42.02      41.92        
  7 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              41.65      42.07        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  42.65      45.85        
  9 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                 54.88      47.30        
 10 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  49.68      50.67        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR               1:20.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.88    1:17.12        
       36.83  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.29    1:27.84        
       39.72  1:27.84                                                      
  3 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:32.59    1:27.86        
       41.02  1:27.86                                                      
  4 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:28.09    1:29.18        
       42.30  1:29.18                                                      
  5 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:27.89    1:29.33        
       41.50  1:29.33                                                      
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.07        
       42.04  1:30.07                                                      
  7 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:41.20    1:31.90        
       43.55  1:31.90                                                      
  8 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:36.79        
       44.94  1:36.79                                                      
  9 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:49.23        
       50.99  1:49.23                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         27.79      28.06        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 31.19      32.10        
  3 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 32.42      32.65        
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          33.10      32.87        
  5 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 33.26      33.74        
  6 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR          34.18      34.48        
  7 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 33.74      35.29        
  8 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          34.40      36.09        
  9 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          46.09      38.20        
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         36.31      38.57        
 11 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.28      38.60        
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  36.17      40.16        
 13 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR                 40.76      41.05        
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         59.21      41.40        
 15 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              39.73      41.85        
 16 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                 47.38      47.20        
 17 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 46.35      48.02        
 18 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      48.26        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:16.36    1:12.47        
       33.00  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.43    1:13.56        
       35.34  1:13.56                                                      
  3 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:16.82    1:14.54        
       33.63  1:14.54                                                      
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:16.03        
       34.57  1:16.03                                                      
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:19.68        
       38.57  1:19.68                                                      
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:16.74    1:19.79        
       37.33  1:19.79                                                      
  7 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.58    1:20.89        
       38.45  1:20.89                                                      
  8 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:21.93    1:21.34        
       38.72  1:21.34                                                      
  9 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:22.45        
     1:22.42  1:22.45                                                      
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:23.77    1:23.87        
       38.46  1:23.87                                                      
 11 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.34    1:25.79        
       41.98  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:31.92    1:30.88        
       42.90  1:30.88                                                      
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:31.38        
       42.99  1:31.38                                                      
 14 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:25.84    1:33.01        
       46.57  1:33.01                                                      
 15 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:37.97    1:42.42        
       49.14  1:42.42                                                      
 -- Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
     1:01.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:34.31         DQ        
       39.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
       43.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:00.33         DQ        
       59.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       5:25.00    5:13.35        
       30.33  1:07.76  1:46.41  2:24.09  3:12.04  3:59.61  4:36.59  5:13.35
  2 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        5:30.00    5:40.96        
       36.08  1:21.03  2:05.74  2:51.81  3:37.85  4:24.16  5:03.67  5:40.96
  3 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:21.30        
       41.79  1:36.65  2:22.38  3:08.89  4:04.89  5:02.10  5:44.19  6:21.30
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:04.73    1:58.99        
     1) Kalbacher, Chris 12             2) Taylor, Jake E 11              
     3) Bourie, Charles T 11            4) Howard, Ben R 12               
       29.26    59.35  1:30.52  1:58.99                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.90    2:00.03        
     1) Cannon, Sean D 11               2) McDougall, Robert J 12         
     3) Poblano, Christian S 12         4) Tellekamp, T.J. J 12           
       29.02    59.28  1:26.77  2:00.03                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:44.58    3:11.77        
     1) Wissemann, Eric 11              2) Lopez, Christopher S 11        
     3) Shea, Christopher M 12          4) Sanders, Dylan T 11            
       44.44  1:39.72  2:24.60  3:11.77                                    
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.52         DQ        
     1) Poblano, Christian S 12         2) Tellekamp, T.J. J 12           
     3) Cannon, Sean D 11               4) McDougall, Robert J 12         
       32.25    51.08  1:14.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 25.27      24.94        
  2 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                 26.18      25.45        
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              26.27      26.14        
  4 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  26.26      26.40        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                 27.64      26.67        
  6 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR                 28.31      26.80        
  7 Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR                 28.12      27.26        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR          27.49      27.29        
  9 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR                 27.95      27.75        
 10 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR              28.35      28.00        
 11 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      28.07        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR                 27.97      28.21        
 13 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                 28.30      28.30        
 14 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                  31.41      28.48        
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         27.99      28.61        
 16 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR         29.71      28.75        
 17 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                  28.29      28.78        
 18 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                  29.19      28.85        
 19 Havranek, Tom             14 IA-MR                  29.41      29.25        
 20 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR                 29.24      29.43        
 21 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                 31.47      29.57        
 22 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                 30.19      30.19        
 23 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                 31.07      30.21        
 24 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      30.37        
 25 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.59        
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                 29.79      30.62        
 27 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      30.68        
 28 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      30.81        
 29 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                 29.53      31.08        
 30 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR          32.61      31.72        
 31 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      33.44        
 32 Pankiv, Vladyslav         13 LIND-MR                38.99      34.92        
 33 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.95        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:52.36    1:55.03        
       25.56    54.31  1:23.99  1:55.03                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:02.94    1:59.16        
       26.65    55.98  1:28.22  1:59.16                                    
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:08.34    2:05.81        
       28.14  1:00.36  1:34.06  2:05.81                                    
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.96    2:06.32        
       28.52  1:00.57  1:33.68  2:06.32                                    
  5 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:09.15    2:07.14        
       28.99  1:01.09  1:34.57  2:07.14                                    
  6 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:12.74    2:08.73        
       29.16  1:01.54  1:35.09  2:08.73                                    
  7 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:18.80    2:11.13        
       30.18  1:03.92  1:39.49  2:11.13                                    
  8 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:11.96    2:11.20        
       30.70  1:03.68  1:37.94  2:11.20                                    
  9 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:17.05        
       30.78  1:05.15  1:39.34  2:17.05                                    
 10 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.27    2:17.09        
       29.88  1:03.84  1:40.40  2:17.09                                    
 11 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:17.92    2:17.10        
       30.89  1:05.70  1:41.72  2:17.10                                    
 12 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:17.55        
       30.23  1:04.87  1:41.16  2:17.55                                    
 13 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.15    2:17.83        
       33.09  1:09.67  2:17.83                                             
 14 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:17.13    2:20.09        
       31.43  1:07.20  2:20.09                                             
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:24.84    2:20.98        
       31.13  1:06.94  1:44.30  2:20.98                                    
 16 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                2:24.84    2:22.64        
       32.22  1:08.49  1:45.60  2:22.64                                    
 17 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:25.02        
       32.60  1:10.37  1:48.53  2:25.02                                    
 18 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                2:20.19    2:25.55        
       31.94  1:09.52  1:47.53  2:25.55                                    
 19 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.99    2:26.86        
       34.30  2:27.03  2:26.86                                             
 20 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:23.27    2:27.84        
       32.99  1:12.26  1:51.01  2:27.84                                    
 21 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:23.87    2:27.92        
       33.50  1:12.00  1:50.36  2:27.92                                    
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:28.42        
       34.14  1:12.92  1:52.08  2:28.42                                    
 23 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               2:28.13    2:28.43        
       31.04  1:08.37  2:28.96  2:28.43                                    
 24 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.63    2:29.68        
       32.30  1:09.56  1:51.21  2:29.68                                    
 25 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               2:29.01    2:30.85        
       33.61  1:11.96  1:52.14  2:30.85                                    
 26 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               2:31.42    2:30.88        
       32.85  1:11.10  1:52.47  2:30.88                                    
 27 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               2:56.77    2:31.02        
       34.43  1:12.85  2:31.02                                             
 28 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:32.45        
     1:12.82           1:53.43  2:32.45                                    
 29 Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR               2:29.16    2:33.11        
       33.09  2:33.11                                                      
 30 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:33.28        
                       1:55.69  2:33.28                                    
 31 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               2:28.49    2:38.44        
       34.27  1:13.38  1:56.08  2:38.44                                    
 32 Duggan, Neil D            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.36        
       35.92  1:15.66  1:57.79  2:39.36                                    
 33 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    2:56.06        
       37.75  1:24.36  2:56.06                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:03.08    1:02.73        
       30.81  1:02.73                                                      
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:03.08        
       30.40  1:03.08                                                      
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:03.74    1:04.16        
       31.20  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.37    1:04.76        
       31.34  1:04.76                                                      
  5 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:06.44        
       31.70  1:06.44                                                      
  6 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:09.72    1:07.72        
       32.86  1:07.72                                                      
  7 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:14.36    1:08.54        
  8 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:09.36        
       33.60  1:09.36                                                      
  9 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:09.68        
       33.92  1:09.68                                                      
 10 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:10.78        
       34.93  1:10.78                                                      
 11 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:10.70    1:11.35        
       34.42  1:11.35                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               1:12.35    1:11.57        
 13 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:12.83        
       35.55  1:12.83                                                      
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:13.14        
       36.13  1:13.14                                                      
 15 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                1:16.05    1:13.62        
       35.41  1:13.62                                                      
 16 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:19.01    1:14.41        
       36.72  1:14.41                                                      
 17 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:15.58    1:14.85        
       36.33  1:14.85                                                      
 18 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:17.09        
     1:21.44  1:17.09                                                      
 19 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:17.85    1:17.37        
       37.58  1:17.37                                                      
 20 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.00    1:18.31        
       38.52  1:18.31                                                      
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               1:16.41    1:18.31        
       36.87  1:18.31                                                      
 22 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:19.44    1:18.99        
       37.27  1:18.99                                                      
 23 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:23.52    1:19.13        
       38.78  1:19.13                                                      
 24 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:19.62        
       38.39  1:19.62                                                      
 25 Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR               1:20.74    1:20.21        
       38.47  1:20.21                                                      
 26 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:19.63    1:20.27        
       38.91  1:20.27                                                      
 27 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:28.44    1:21.29        
       39.38  1:21.29                                                      
 28 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:21.42        
     1:21.91  1:21.42                                                      
 29 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:23.11        
       39.93  1:23.11                                                      
 30 Duggan, Neil D            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.14        
 31 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:29.02    1:27.57        
       42.35  1:27.57                                                      
 32 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.84    1:42.50        
       48.52  1:42.50                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:20.95    2:19.73        
       32.28  1:07.61  1:44.28  2:19.73                                    
  2 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:37.80    2:29.54        
       34.60  1:12.81  1:51.37  2:29.54                                    
  3 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:36.51    2:31.94        
       34.82           1:53.89  2:31.94                                    
  4 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:42.97    2:37.08        
       38.40  1:18.26  1:58.61  2:37.08                                    
  5 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:38.68        
       36.55  1:16.35  1:57.59  2:38.68                                    
  6 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                2:50.08    2:38.87        
       37.15  1:17.50  1:58.20  2:38.87                                    
  7 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:48.86    2:44.37        
       39.11  1:20.66  2:01.12  2:44.37                                    
  8 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.91    2:45.86        
       39.60  1:21.72  2:04.87  2:45.86                                    
  9 Havranek, Tom             14 IA-MR                2:55.18    2:47.68        
                       2:08.12  2:47.68                                    
 10 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.29    3:06.91        
       40.86  1:26.21  2:16.41  3:06.91                                    
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.68         DQ        
       37.53  1:19.47  2:00.85       DQ                                    
 -- Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.98         DQ        
              1:21.66  2:07.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:12.23    1:10.97        
       33.56  1:10.97                                                      
  2 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:15.60    1:15.97        
       35.31  1:15.97                                                      
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:16.67        
       36.09  1:16.67                                                      
  4 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               1:17.18    1:18.14        
       35.41  1:18.14                                                      
  5 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:18.49        
       37.68  1:18.49                                                      
  6 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:19.98    1:18.67        
       37.27  1:18.67                                                      
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:19.84    1:19.65        
       36.68  1:19.65                                                      
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:21.41        
       38.77  1:21.41                                                      
  9 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:23.04    1:22.05        
       38.01  1:22.05                                                      
 10 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:24.43        
       39.14  1:24.43                                                      
 11 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:24.67        
       40.12  1:24.67                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               1:24.30    1:24.76        
       39.64  1:24.76                                                      
 13 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                1:23.88    1:25.94        
       40.14  1:25.94                                                      
 14 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:26.42    1:26.65        
       40.70  1:26.65                                                      
 15 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:27.73    1:27.15        
       40.86  1:27.15                                                      
 16 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:30.03    1:27.40        
       41.31  1:27.40                                                      
 17 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:30.94    1:28.96        
       42.51  1:28.96                                                      
 18 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.64        
       44.13  1:29.64                                                      
 19 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.75    1:29.77        
       43.06  1:29.77                                                      
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:36.62    1:29.79        
       42.65  1:29.79                                                      
 21 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:38.11        
       47.24  1:38.11                                                      
 22 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:01.18        
       55.35  2:01.18                                                      
 -- Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR               1:24.24         DQ        
       39.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Havranek, Tom             14 IA-MR                1:31.11         DQ        
       45.49       DQ                                                      
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:34.95    2:35.52        
       34.11  1:14.07  1:55.47  2:35.52                                    
  2 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:48.90    2:42.11        
       35.93  1:17.38  1:59.30  2:42.11                                    
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:56.33    2:49.08        
       36.63  1:19.73  2:04.25  2:49.08                                    
  4 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:52.09    2:52.43        
       38.55  1:22.30  2:08.86  2:52.43                                    
  5 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:56.29        
       40.55  1:25.34  2:11.72  2:56.29                                    
  6 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:57.55        
       35.67  1:21.01  2:09.54  2:57.55                                    
  7 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:32.90    3:00.69        
       39.85  1:25.58  2:13.34  3:00.69                                    
  8 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                3:08.81    3:01.71        
       40.72  1:26.14  2:14.84  3:01.71                                    
  9 Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:01.86        
       39.06  1:23.77  2:12.17  3:01.86                                    
 10 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                3:17.16    3:06.41        
       42.26  1:29.11  2:18.28  3:06.41                                    
 11 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               3:07.00    3:06.70        
       42.01  1:31.29  2:20.89  3:06.70                                    
 12 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.68    3:07.23        
       42.53  1:31.49  2:20.77  3:07.23                                    
 13 Duggan, Neil D            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.80        
       44.09  1:31.12  2:20.86  3:09.80                                    
 14 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.07    3:17.12        
       45.94  1:35.15  2:27.77  3:17.12                                    
 14 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               3:16.30    3:17.12        
       42.65  1:33.26  2:25.00  3:17.12                                    
 -- Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                3:15.18         DQ        
       41.31  1:27.63  2:15.78       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  59.30    1:00.27        
       27.94  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:02.74        
       28.58  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            1:08.37    1:06.98        
       31.29  1:06.98                                                      
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.33    1:10.70        
       32.65  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:12.58        
       32.27  1:12.58                                                      
  6 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.77    1:13.93        
       34.87  1:13.93                                                      
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:14.49        
       34.58  1:14.49                                                      
  8 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:16.04        
       35.26  1:16.04                                                      
  9 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:16.94        
       38.91  1:16.94                                                      
 10 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            1:19.62    1:19.38        
       35.31  1:19.38                                                      
 11 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR               1:23.82    1:21.43        
       36.67  1:21.43                                                      
 12 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:22.26    1:24.05        
       38.74  1:24.05                                                      
 13 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:32.71    1:26.41        
       39.23  1:26.41                                                      
 14 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.21    1:28.75        
       39.18  1:28.75                                                      
 15 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:30.18        
       38.29  1:30.18                                                      
 -- Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65         DQ        
       51.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.20         DQ        
       30.69                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:20.02    2:16.46        
       30.37  1:05.52  1:46.42  2:16.46                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:17.73    2:16.53        
       28.06  1:03.57  1:47.48  2:16.53                                    
  3 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:23.76    2:23.08        
       30.75  1:09.10  1:52.18  2:23.08                                    
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.84    2:23.59        
       31.50  1:06.95  1:51.29  2:23.59                                    
  5 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:29.71    2:27.16        
       31.77  1:09.18  1:52.19  2:27.16                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:28.12    2:28.41        
       33.63  1:13.37  1:56.99  2:28.41                                    
  7 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:35.46    2:32.23        
       31.68  1:11.43  1:56.44  2:32.23                                    
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:35.66        
       33.27  1:12.57  1:59.25  2:35.66                                    
  9 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:35.48    2:36.92        
       33.47  1:16.37  2:02.64  2:36.92                                    
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:35.43    2:39.57        
       35.78  1:16.87  2:05.89  2:39.57                                    
 11 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               2:39.41    2:39.64        
       33.67  1:13.85  2:00.73  2:39.64                                    
 12 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:43.53    2:41.44        
       36.56  1:18.72  2:05.49  2:41.44                                    
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.81    2:43.30        
       35.49  1:18.49  2:07.59  2:43.30                                    
 14 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            3:19.56    2:44.12        
       40.75  1:21.01  2:09.42  2:44.12                                    
 15 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               2:58.76    2:45.43        
       36.21  1:19.98  2:07.42  2:45.43                                    
 16 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                3:17.80    2:45.87        
       36.70  1:21.22  2:09.62  2:45.87                                    
 17 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:51.96    2:50.30        
       38.92  1:24.86  2:14.02  2:50.30                                    
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:59.09    2:51.56        
       39.94  1:23.13  2:14.39  2:51.56                                    
 19 Quigley, Neil T           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    2:52.27        
       38.18  1:23.95  2:12.26  2:52.27                                    
 20 Sharkey, Andrew P         14 CSC-MR               2:50.76    2:56.18        
       37.53  1:22.66  2:14.06  2:56.18                                    
 21 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:58.73        
       40.08  1:29.62  2:20.24  2:58.73                                    
 22 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.94    3:37.16        
       50.71  1:45.06  2:51.18  3:37.16                                    
 -- Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.72         DQ        
       38.73  1:25.07  2:14.38       DQ                                    
 -- Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14         DQ        
       33.16  1:14.64  2:07.49       DQ                                    
 -- Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:40.69         DQ        
       35.71  1:16.43  2:06.65       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.42    1:44.85        
     1) Llewellyn, Richard A 14         2) Russell, Douglas L 13          
     3) Mignano, Dominick L 14          4) Sharkey, Andrew P 14           
       24.82    51.91  1:18.78  1:44.85                                    
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.01    1:46.39        
     1) Byrne, Cameron A 14             2) Beigay, Kyle 14                
     3) Cassara, Conor V 13             4) Tutone, Chris L 14             
       26.73    52.52  1:19.29  1:46.39                                    
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:56.28    1:55.23        
     1) Pizzurro, Nicholas J 13         2) Keane, Kevin G 13              
     3) Lawrence, Kain T 14             4) Thurber, James T 13            
       30.15    57.69  1:26.19  1:55.23                                    
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:57.06        
     1) Damm, Eric R 14                 2) Christianson, Keith G 13       
     3) Dorn, Garry T 13                4) Hoots, Gus 13                  
       25.76    54.01  1:24.70  1:57.06                                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.50    1:59.55        
     1) Ballon, Juan R 14               2) Quigley, Neil T 14             
     3) Williams, Tyler S 13            4) Gamboa, Matthew G 13           
       34.87  1:01.05  1:28.42  1:59.55                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.73    2:02.27        
     1) Russell, Douglas L 13           2) Mignano, Dominick L 14         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 14         4) Vaca, Sam E 14                 
       31.74  1:05.70  1:33.57  2:02.27                                    
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.00    2:10.19        
     1) Lifavi, Jesse J 14              2) Avila, Derek R 13              
     3) Cremer, Brian K 13              4) Byrnes, Cameron M 14           
       33.03  1:10.87  1:42.05  2:10.19                                    
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:21.38    2:13.73        
     1) Keane, Kevin G 13               2) Thurber, James T 13            
     3) Lawrence, Kain T 14             4) Pizzurro, Nicholas J 13        
       34.70  1:14.22  1:45.34  2:13.73                                    
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.00    2:14.05        
     1) Ballon, Juan R 14               2) Gamboa, Matthew G 13           
     3) Williams, Tyler S 13            4) Quigley, Neil T 14             
       34.26  1:13.59  1:44.75  2:14.05                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  22.19      23.78        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 22.90      23.97        
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  22.76      24.24        
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                 23.94      24.36        
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                  25.12      24.76        
  6 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.81      24.99        
  7 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR              25.59      25.12        
  8 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                  25.02      25.18        
  9 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.57        
 10 Wawro, Adam               15 LIND-MR                26.13      26.16        
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                 26.05      26.42        
 12 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR         26.26      26.55        
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR                 26.57      26.89        
 14 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  26.74      27.60        
 15 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR                 28.00      27.74        
 16 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR                 27.36      27.77        
 17 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.96        
 18 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.95      28.86        
 19 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.15        
 20 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR              30.64      31.92        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       1:53.96    1:55.05        
       26.71    55.76  1:25.20  1:55.05                                    
  2 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                1:59.40    1:55.10        
       26.85    55.90  1:26.46  1:55.10                                    
  3 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                2:10.26    1:56.08        
       26.01    55.45  1:26.12  1:56.08                                    
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:01.37    2:01.00        
       27.57    58.23  1:30.07  2:01.00                                    
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:59.86    2:03.00        
       27.40    57.93  1:30.76  2:03.00                                    
  6 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:01.08    2:06.00        
       28.27  1:00.27  1:33.66  2:06.00                                    
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:04.32    2:06.21        
       28.01  1:00.11  1:33.90  2:06.21                                    
  8 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               2:05.22    2:07.78        
       28.07  1:00.46  2:07.78  2:07.78                                    
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               2:10.04    2:08.86        
       28.67  1:00.53  1:34.87  2:08.86                                    
 10 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:09.81    2:10.76        
       28.60  1:01.47  1:36.54  2:10.76                                    
 11 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:11.66    2:16.00        
       29.17  1:03.26  1:39.96  2:16.00                                    
 12 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:18.11        
       31.42  1:06.99  1:43.62  2:18.11                                    
 13 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               2:23.71    2:19.86        
       31.97  1:07.58  1:44.97  2:19.86                                    
 14 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR        2:12.60    2:21.40        
       29.77  1:03.95  1:42.02  2:21.40                                    
 15 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:33.90        
       34.35  1:13.48  1:54.49  2:33.90                                    
 16 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.67    2:41.41        
       35.06  1:14.97  1:57.64  2:41.41                                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         57.78      58.95        
       28.31    58.95                                                      
  2 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:00.24        
       29.36  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:01.23        
       29.89  1:01.23                                                      
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR               1:00.12    1:03.06        
       30.58  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:04.66        
       31.44  1:04.66                                                      
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:04.86        
       31.84  1:04.86                                                      
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.09        
       32.02  1:06.09                                                      
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:09.89    1:07.75        
       32.31  1:07.75                                                      
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.97        
       33.85  1:09.97                                                      
 10 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR               1:13.85    1:12.46        
 11 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:14.39        
 12 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:16.33        
       37.21  1:16.33                                                      
 13 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.72    1:19.07        
       38.11  1:19.07                                                      
 -- Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:04.77         DQ        
       31.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86         DQ        
       39.16       DQ                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:04.41    2:10.05        
       29.97  1:02.93  1:37.47  2:10.05                                    
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:13.31    2:14.21        
       31.14  1:05.19  1:39.71  2:14.21                                    
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                2:25.78    2:18.12        
       32.94  1:07.89  1:43.37  2:18.12                                    
  4 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:12.12    2:18.13        
       32.42  1:07.30  1:42.69  2:18.13                                    
  5 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                2:20.37    2:18.24        
       32.04  1:06.32  1:43.00  2:18.24                                    
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            2:14.55    2:18.98        
       31.93  1:06.75  1:43.31  2:18.98                                    
  7 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:21.61        
       34.23  1:09.27  1:45.10  2:21.61                                    
  8 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:35.41    2:36.06        
       35.43  1:15.46  1:56.21  2:36.06                                    
  9 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:56.86        
       40.85  2:09.91  2:56.96  2:56.86                                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:06.83        
       31.36  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:08.88        
       32.47  1:08.88                                                      
  3 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:08.18    1:09.96        
       33.06  1:09.96                                                      
  4 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:09.78    1:10.46        
       32.83  1:10.46                                                      
  5 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR               1:10.88    1:11.20        
       33.47  1:11.20                                                      
  6 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                1:09.26    1:12.18        
       34.04  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:12.32        
       33.74  1:12.32                                                      
  8 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:12.72        
       34.12  1:12.72                                                      
  9 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:14.13        
       35.05  1:14.13                                                      
 10 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:16.02        
       36.13  1:16.02                                                      
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:14.33    1:16.41        
       36.12  1:16.41                                                      
 12 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:17.63        
       36.94  1:17.63                                                      
 13 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:16.29    1:17.74        
       36.87  1:17.74                                                      
 14 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:19.83        
       38.18  1:19.83                                                      
 15 Wawro, Adam               15 LIND-MR              1:25.20    1:21.46        
       38.25  1:21.46                                                      
 16 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:23.00    1:24.00        
       38.31  1:24.00                                                      
 17 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:27.55        
       40.64  1:27.55                                                      
 18 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:35.54    1:34.13        
       43.85  1:34.13                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR               2:35.77    2:40.77        
       36.62  1:17.50  1:59.46  2:40.77                                    
  2 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.94    2:40.99        
       36.23  1:17.40  1:59.09  2:40.99                                    
  3 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:51.55    2:44.65        
       36.64  1:18.45  2:01.87  2:44.65                                    
  4 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:42.18    2:45.01        
       37.43  1:19.67  2:02.74  2:45.01                                    
  5 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               2:59.59    2:55.59        
       39.45  1:23.77  2:09.24  2:55.59                                    
  6 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:59.12    3:03.02        
       39.46  1:25.71  2:14.46  3:03.02                                    
  7 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.86    3:14.56        
       42.20  1:29.59  2:21.29  3:14.56                                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         55.66      57.66        
       27.03    57.66                                                      
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         55.06      58.65        
       26.68    58.65                                                      
  3 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                 57.51      58.81        
       26.69    58.81                                                      
  4 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                  59.40      59.95        
       27.63    59.95                                                      
  5 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                1:09.40    1:01.68        
       29.02  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:02.36    1:04.00        
       30.05  1:04.00                                                      
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:03.19    1:04.98        
       30.36  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:05.43    1:07.54        
       30.05  1:07.54                                                      
  9 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:09.43    1:10.22        
       32.83  1:10.22                                                      
 10 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:10.72        
       32.71  1:10.72                                                      
 11 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:09.96    1:11.02        
       33.12  1:11.02                                                      
 12 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:13.04        
       33.32  1:13.04                                                      
 13 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:18.59        
       35.75  1:18.59                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:07.99        
       27.03  1:01.24  1:39.50  2:07.99                                    
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                2:12.17    2:12.07        
       28.87  1:05.45  1:43.41  2:12.07                                    
  3 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:04.72    2:13.59        
       27.40  1:03.16  1:43.05  2:13.59                                    
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:07.71    2:13.63        
       15.19  1:02.51  1:44.28  2:13.63                                    
  5 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:13.83    2:14.72        
       29.44  1:03.29  1:43.60  2:14.72                                    
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                2:15.11    2:15.62        
       28.75  1:05.59  1:45.60  2:15.62                                    
  7 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               2:10.20    2:16.33        
       27.49  1:01.71  1:45.12  2:16.33                                    
  8 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                2:08.74    2:19.23        
       28.99  1:04.32  1:47.17  2:19.23                                    
  9 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:20.30    2:23.95        
       33.11  1:09.01  1:52.02  2:23.95                                    
 10 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:20.98    2:25.10        
       31.77  1:09.72  1:53.25  2:25.10                                    
 11 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               2:31.83    2:28.78        
       32.48  1:10.13  1:54.84  2:28.78                                    
 12 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:23.38    2:28.95        
       32.68  1:10.38  1:54.31  2:28.95                                    
 13 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.15        
       31.62  1:13.46  1:58.71  2:35.15                                    
 14 Wawro, Adam               15 LIND-MR              2:37.99    2:36.02        
       32.41  1:11.72  2:00.19  2:36.02                                    
 15 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.48    3:02.61        
       39.76  1:26.17  2:18.11  3:02.61                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.41    1:41.53        
     1) Gschwind, Daniel 15             2) Dieterich, Eric B 17           
     3) McIlvain, Patrick P 16          4) Laghezza, Tyler W 17           
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.96    1:52.89        
     1) Laghezza, Tyler W 17            2) House, Dylan J 15              
     3) McIlvain, Patrick P 16          4) Dieterich, Eric B 17           
       29.65  1:01.91  1:26.51  1:52.89                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                5:17.77    5:06.52        
       26.67    56.47  1:27.11  1:58.28  2:29.58  3:01.13  3:32.83  4:04.47
     4:36.68  5:06.52                                                      
  2 Cremer, Andrew B          15 IA-MR                5:11.90    5:10.27        
       26.90    57.26  1:28.77  2:00.20  2:32.55  3:05.55  3:37.83  4:10.03
     4:41.36  5:10.27                                                      
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               5:09.10    5:10.53        
       26.43    56.40  1:27.09  1:58.65  2:30.82  3:03.12  3:35.96  4:09.15
     4:41.42  5:10.53                                                      
  4 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                5:18.27    5:18.50        
       27.21    58.15  1:29.58  2:01.76  2:34.07  3:07.01  3:40.01  4:13.32
     4:46.53  5:18.50                                                      
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                5:19.85    5:20.18        
       27.16    57.96  1:29.79  2:02.18  2:34.92  3:07.76  3:40.95  4:14.56
     4:48.04  5:20.18                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               5:37.72    5:28.99        
       28.19    59.55  1:31.90  2:05.21  2:39.61  3:13.97  3:49.07  4:22.97
     4:56.93  5:28.99                                                      
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            5:51.48    5:31.72        
       28.14  1:00.22  1:33.65  2:07.53  2:41.11  3:15.54  3:50.19  4:25.28
     4:59.03  5:31.72                                                      
  8 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               5:40.50    5:32.54        
       28.31  1:00.17  1:33.63  2:07.39  2:41.40  3:15.75  3:50.34  4:25.14
     4:59.54  5:32.54                                                      
  9 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               5:54.44    5:53.80        
       28.26  1:00.34  1:34.25  2:09.33  2:45.75  3:22.41  3:59.90  4:38.70
     5:16.70  5:53.80                                                      
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               6:32.21    5:57.41        
       30.17  1:04.16  1:39.97  2:15.94  2:52.52  3:29.25  4:07.14  4:45.18
     5:22.63  5:57.41                                                      
 11 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                5:52.12    6:09.81        
       31.71  1:07.83  1:45.76  3:02.10           3:39.37  4:17.42         
     5:33.74  6:09.81                                                      
 12 King, Brandon B           15 CSC-MR               6:29.00    6:15.44        
       33.71  1:11.54  1:50.00  2:28.25  3:06.91  3:45.26  4:23.57  5:01.37
     5:39.96  6:15.44                                                      
 13 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               6:24.75    6:19.49        
       31.74  1:07.90  1:46.47  2:25.42  3:04.08  3:44.01  4:23.41  5:03.44
     5:43.24  6:19.49                                                      
 14 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               6:20.00    6:22.86        
       32.28  1:09.73  1:50.23  2:30.75  3:09.90  3:49.83  4:29.08  5:09.80
     5:47.69  6:22.86                                                      
 15 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        6:40.00    6:23.33        
       34.58  1:12.23  1:50.50  2:29.19  3:07.81  3:46.53  4:25.96  5:05.37
     5:44.77  6:23.33                                                      
 16 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               6:28.13    6:23.57        
       32.57  1:09.93  1:50.02  2:29.92  3:09.27  3:49.23  4:29.29  5:08.99
     5:47.97  6:23.57                                                      
 17 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               6:44.62    6:24.32        
       32.80  1:10.20  1:49.54  2:29.15  3:08.06  3:47.44  4:26.84  5:06.29
     5:46.41  6:24.32                                                      
 18 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR               6:10.00    6:36.85        
       30.95  1:06.60  2:25.22  3:06.71           3:48.63           5:13.57
     5:56.44  6:36.85                                                      
 19 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               6:42.90    6:39.40        
       31.72  1:09.43  1:48.73  2:28.31  3:08.80  3:49.44  4:33.24  5:17.43
     6:00.65  6:39.40                                                      
 20 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:48.54        
       33.81  1:12.01  1:52.17  2:34.10  3:16.95  3:59.39  4:42.40  5:25.34
     6:07.66  6:48.54                                                      
 21 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:58.10        
       32.30  1:10.59  1:51.56  2:34.35  3:17.62  4:01.62  4:45.17  5:29.54
     6:14.53  6:58.10                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               4:42.97    4:48.57        
       27.19    59.80  1:36.06  2:13.05  2:55.74  3:39.32  4:14.69  4:48.57
  2 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            4:56.74    4:50.00        
       28.84  1:04.76  1:42.75  2:20.32  3:02.87  3:46.31  4:19.63  4:50.00
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               4:56.12    4:50.32        
       30.83  1:06.95  1:44.55  2:21.86  3:03.85  3:46.49  4:19.51  4:50.32
  4 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               5:15.00    4:58.44        
       31.72  1:09.34  1:48.26  2:25.85  3:09.41  3:52.82  4:26.44  4:58.44
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        5:18.32    5:03.56        
       32.44  1:11.08  1:47.89  2:26.26  3:10.80  3:57.78  4:30.17  5:03.56
  6 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            5:54.08    5:09.31        
       31.09  1:08.63  1:47.18  2:25.52  3:11.95  3:58.89  4:34.84  5:09.31
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR               10:43.55   10:45.87        
  2 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR      12:30.00   12:27.35        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR               16:56.69   17:20.23        
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR               17:00.94   17:49.81        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR      18:20.00   18:04.68        
  4 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR      20:00.00   18:40.26        
  5 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR      21:30.00   20:56.82        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR               17:33.11   20:56.82        
  7 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR      22:00.00   23:10.42