Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2009 02:17 PM
      2009 MR Condors November Age Group Open - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                30.00      29.69 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      30.08 ZQ     
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR                 30.80      30.22 ZQ     
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.31      30.44 ZQ     
  5 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR                 32.38      30.82 ZQ     
  6 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.23      31.62 JO     
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      33.18 SILV   
  8 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR                 33.30      33.63 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                33.34      34.70 SILV   
 10 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.73      34.75 SILV   
 11 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                35.10      34.98 SILV   
 12 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      35.45 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      35.65 SILV   
 14 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.12      35.97 SILV   
 15 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      36.10 SILV   
 16 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39      36.12 SILV   
 17 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                36.44      37.09        
 18 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      37.80        
 19 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                39.13      37.81        
 20 Zaets, Allison M    10 WAC-MR                 42.33      38.23        
 21 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.67      38.60        
 22 Tran, Julia         10 COND-MR                39.73      38.91        
 23 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                39.92      39.05        
 24 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      39.14        
 25 Duval, Madison      10 WAC-MR                 50.00      39.21        
 26 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR              1:10.00      39.49        
 27 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                39.43      39.67        
 28 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      39.72        
 29 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                40.03      40.14        
 30 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      40.37        
 31 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                39.93      41.01        
 32 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                42.18      42.70        
 33 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR                 44.30      42.91        
 34 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                41.53      43.10        
 35 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR                41.60      43.15        
 36 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 43.97      43.83        
 37 Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR                 46.53      44.90        
 38 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR                 47.27      44.94        
 39 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      45.75        
 40 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR                44.44      46.04        
 41 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR                 51.24      46.80        
 42 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 47.00      46.83        
 43 Mastalerz, Natalie   8 COND-MR                47.49      47.62        
 44 Boyd, Emma           8 WAC-MR                 54.47      48.04        
 45 Mungroo, Melissa R   8 COND-MR                48.78      48.51        
 46 Zimmer, Alessandra   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.88      48.59        
 47 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR                50.44      49.23        
 48 Schwartz, Hailey    10 COND-MR                46.02      49.59        
 49 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR                54.23      50.04        
 50 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 52.45      50.64        
 51 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.09        
 52 Nishiwaki, Abigail   8 COND-MR                52.20      52.19        
 53 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                50.00      52.44        
 54 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                51.04      52.79        
 55 Doyle, Molly         9 COND-MR                54.51      53.67        
 56 Hanson, Sofia M      9 COND-MR                59.56      53.89        
 57 Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR                 55.00      54.24        
 58 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR               1:04.13      54.67        
 59 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR                57.19      55.64        
 60 Zimmer, Isabella F   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.66      56.60        
 61 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR                52.93      58.62        
 62 Lindquist, Sarah     8 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.71        
 63 Mehta, Sonali B      9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:00.01        
 64 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.18        
 65 MacHugh, Emily H     7 NBS-MR                 51.50    1:05.89        
 66 Yozzo, Shayla K      6 NBS-MR                 59.50    1:11.53        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR               1:06.25    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.77 (34.31)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.68 (36.69)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.11    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.79 (37.18)                                        
  5 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR              1:12.44    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.28 (38.07)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:12.30    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.29 (37.52)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR              1:17.85    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.02 (38.19)                                        
  8 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR              1:13.94    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.07 (38.74)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR               1:15.57    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.74 (38.21)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.44    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.74 (38.49)                                        
 11 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:15.92    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.91 (39.71)                                        
 12 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE          1:17.70    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.13 (39.73)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.28    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.40 (39.54)                                        
 14 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:25.16    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.53 (40.66)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:18.74 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.74 (41.90)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.61 (42.15)                                        
 17 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.60 (40.81)                                        
 18 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.61    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.92 (42.88)                                        
 19 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.22    1:21.93        
                  40.34     1:21.93 (41.59)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.78    1:22.13        
                  39.60     1:22.13 (42.53)                                        
 21 Christie, Ryann      9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:22.17        
 22 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.20    1:22.24        
                  40.17     1:22.24 (42.07)                                        
 23 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:39.59    1:24.99        
                  39.42     1:24.99 (45.57)                                        
 24 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:50.32    1:25.26        
                  39.91     1:25.26 (45.35)                                        
 25 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR              1:41.61    1:28.12        
                  42.52     1:28.12 (45.60)                                        
 26 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.55    1:28.54        
                  43.25     1:28.54 (45.29)                                        
 27 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:30.02        
                  44.11     1:30.02 (45.91)                                        
 28 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR              1:55.44    1:30.16        
                  45.80     1:30.16 (44.36)                                        
 29 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR              1:31.26    1:31.03        
                  42.62     1:31.03 (48.41)                                        
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M    8 WAC-MR               1:40.99    1:31.93        
                  42.82     1:31.93 (49.11)                                        
 31 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               2:06.87    1:32.32        
                  42.81     1:32.32 (49.51)                                        
 32 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              1:55.01    1:33.35        
                  44.18     1:33.35 (49.17)                                        
 33 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:33.72        
                  23.88   1:33.72 (1:09.84)                                        
 34 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.67    1:34.63        
                  43.95     1:34.63 (50.68)                                        
 35 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.18    1:35.12        
                  48.93     1:35.12 (46.19)                                        
 36 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              1:54.76    1:35.82        
                  43.85     1:35.82 (51.97)                                        
 37 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:41.92    1:36.48        
                  46.28     1:36.48 (50.20)                                        
 38 Taveras, Angela      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.74        
 39 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:30.83    1:38.42        
                  45.11     1:38.42 (53.31)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR               1:42.97    1:38.83        
                  45.27     1:38.83 (53.56)                                        
 41 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.54        
                  45.35     1:39.54 (54.19)                                        
 42 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.72        
                  47.03     1:42.72 (55.69)                                        
 43 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR               1:55.81    1:43.51        
                  46.31     1:43.51 (57.20)                                        
 44 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:44.03        
                  49.13     1:44.03 (54.90)                                        
 45 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR               1:41.50    1:44.35        
                  47.31     1:44.35 (57.04)                                        
 46 Siewers, Anna       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.68        
                  49.68     1:45.68 (56.00)                                        
 47 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR              1:41.59    1:45.87        
                  49.86     1:45.87 (56.01)                                        
 48 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR              3:16.99    1:46.83        
                  47.96     1:46.83 (58.87)                                        
 49 Mroczek, Charista    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.09    1:48.09        
                  50.04     1:48.09 (58.05)                                        
 50 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.05        
                  49.16     1:49.05 (59.89)                                        
 51 Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.96        
                  49.65   1:50.96 (1:01.31)                                        
 52 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:52.93    1:56.11        
                  55.07   1:56.11 (1:01.04)                                        
 53 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:11.22        
                  58.72   2:11.22 (1:12.50)                                        
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E    6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:15.83        
                1:03.32   2:15.83 (1:12.51)                                        
 55 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.04        
                1:01.66   2:16.04 (1:14.38)                                        
 56 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    2:16.88        
 57 MacHugh, Emily H     7 NBS-MR               1:45.50    2:27.42        
                1:06.41   2:27.42 (1:21.01)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.40         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.61          DQ (50.00)                                        
 -- Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:36.48         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Harrington, Maeve    6 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.04    2:18.09 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)     1:43.31 (36.48)     2:18.09 (34.78)
  2 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.71    2:19.56 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:44.98 (36.55)     2:19.56 (34.58)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR               2:30.54    2:28.80 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:12.87 (38.18)     1:51.96 (39.09)     2:28.80 (36.84)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              2:38.62    2:33.51 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.48 (38.90)     1:53.78 (40.30)     2:33.51 (39.73)
  5 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.60    2:33.64 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.56 (40.42)     1:55.85 (41.29)     2:33.64 (37.79)
  6 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:35.07 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.44 (39.21)     1:55.49 (41.05)     2:35.07 (39.58)
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98    2:35.53 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.01 (39.47)     1:57.28 (41.27)     2:35.53 (38.25)
  8 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               3:41.02    2:44.20 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.02 (42.58)     2:03.13 (43.11)     2:44.20 (41.07)
  9 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR               2:40.17    2:44.34 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.89 (42.41)     2:02.73 (43.84)     2:44.34 (41.61)
 10 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE          3:06.85    2:45.79 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.17 (42.61)     2:04.24 (44.07)     2:45.79 (41.55)
 11 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              2:43.59    2:48.77 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.19 (43.47)     2:06.05 (45.86)     2:48.77 (42.72)
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              2:56.90    2:48.82 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.92 (44.82)     2:08.76 (45.84)     2:48.82 (40.06)
 13 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR               3:10.74    2:50.90 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.24 (45.06)     2:10.64 (45.40)     2:50.90 (40.26)
 14 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.29    2:51.66 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.10 (43.85)     2:09.29 (46.19)     2:51.66 (42.37)
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          2:55.00    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.00     1:23.02 (45.02)     2:10.02 (47.00)     2:52.65 (42.63)
 16 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.97    3:00.98        
                  41.25     1:28.59 (47.34)     2:17.15 (48.56)     3:00.98 (43.83)
 17 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.35    3:05.16        
                  41.84     1:30.53 (48.69)     2:19.73 (49.20)     3:05.16 (45.43)
 18 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              2:54.00    3:06.99        
                  40.66     1:29.72 (49.06)     2:20.78 (51.06)     3:06.99 (46.21)
 19 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.50    3:07.83        
                  39.83     1:27.39 (47.56)     2:18.14 (50.75)     3:07.83 (49.69)
 20 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:09.56        
                  42.65     1:30.97 (48.32)     2:21.37 (50.40)     3:09.56 (48.19)
 21 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          3:05.00    3:10.42        
                  40.63     1:28.93 (48.30)     2:19.35 (50.42)     3:10.42 (51.07)
 22 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:16.10        
                  46.01     1:36.83 (50.82)     2:28.51 (51.68)     3:16.10 (47.59)
 23 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:19.09        
                  45.77     1:37.67 (51.90)     2:29.51 (51.84)     3:19.09 (49.58)
 24 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:19.73        
                  44.96     1:36.39 (51.43)     2:29.69 (53.30)     3:19.73 (50.04)
 25 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:21.53        
                  45.74     1:38.95 (53.21)     2:31.67 (52.72)     3:21.53 (49.86)
 26 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              3:02.00    3:22.84        
                  43.07     1:36.01 (52.94)     2:31.36 (55.35)     3:22.84 (51.48)
 27 Bosse, Clare M       8 NBS-MR               4:19.10    3:32.60        
                  43.21     1:34.74 (51.53)     2:33.97 (59.23)     3:32.60 (58.63)
 28 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:39.97        
                  46.78     1:42.27 (55.49)     2:41.61 (59.34)     3:39.97 (58.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                38.69      33.15 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      34.45 ZQ     
  3 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR                 37.19      36.69 JO     
  4 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                37.92      37.57 SILV   
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.25      39.82 SILV   
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                42.10      39.90 SILV   
  7 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.92      40.56 SILV   
  8 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR                 40.81      40.83 SILV   
  9 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      41.41 SILV   
 10 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE            42.98      41.44 SILV   
 11 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      41.47 SILV   
 12 Tran, Julia         10 COND-MR                44.03      42.50 SILV   
 13 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.14      43.54 SILV   
 14 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                42.81      43.61 SILV   
 15 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                47.32      43.93 SILV   
 16 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      44.72        
 17 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      45.11        
 18 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                45.69      45.33        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR                45.84      45.64        
 20 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.20      45.75        
 21 Zaets, Allison M    10 WAC-MR                 50.00      46.31        
 22 Mastalerz, Natalie   8 COND-MR                50.30      46.42        
 23 Duval, Madison      10 WAC-MR                 55.00      46.82        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                46.77      47.37        
 25 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      47.58        
 26 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.25      47.96        
 27 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR                50.42      47.97        
 28 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 53.74      48.11        
 29 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                51.56      48.62        
 30 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                49.80      48.98        
 31 Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR                 50.71      49.25        
 32 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                47.36      49.93        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR                 51.92      51.03        
 34 Mungroo, Melissa R   8 COND-MR                49.93      51.06        
 35 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 50.03      51.13        
 36 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR                52.78      51.78        
 37 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                50.34      52.15        
 38 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.79      52.70        
 39 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR                 55.69      52.84        
 40 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      52.97        
 41 Schwartz, Hailey    10 COND-MR                54.99      53.49        
 42 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 55.00      55.10        
 43 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR                57.18      55.29        
 44 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR                 56.97      55.88        
 45 Zimmer, Alessandra   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.34      56.18        
 46 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                55.83      56.48        
 47 Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.76        
 48 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                57.75      57.20        
 49 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                54.31      57.50        
 50 Mehta, Sonali B      9 COND-MR              1:20.00      57.99        
 51 Doyle, Molly         9 COND-MR              1:01.28      58.95        
 52 Zimmer, Isabella F   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      59.08        
 53 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR              1:16.49      59.25        
 54 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:00.54        
 55 Hanson, Sofia M      9 COND-MR              1:02.93    1:01.02        
 56 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR                56.33    1:02.14        
 57 Lindquist, Sarah     8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.09        
 58 Nishiwaki, Abigail   8 COND-MR                59.76    1:03.27        
 59 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR                56.00    1:03.68        
 60 Yozzo, Shayla K      6 NBS-MR               1:04.50    1:05.47        
 61 MacHugh, Emily H     7 NBS-MR               1:06.50    1:05.94        
 62 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.65        
 63 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:12.12        
 -- Boyd, Emma           8 WAC-MR                 57.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.29         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:11.14 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:11.14 (36.41)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR               1:15.98    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  37.39     1:15.74 (38.35)                                        
  3 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.65 (41.12)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR               1:21.61    1:22.87 SILV   
  5 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.91 (43.11)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:23.93 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.93 (42.79)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:24.62 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.62 (43.33)                                        
  8 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR              1:29.00    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.18     1:27.18 (44.00)                                        
  9 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR              1:26.88    1:27.36 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.36 (45.21)                                        
 10 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:54.67    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.53 (46.06)                                        
 11 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:28.07 SILV   
                  43.42     1:28.07 (44.65)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR               1:26.98    1:28.87 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.87 (45.53)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.07    1:30.50 SILV   
                  44.36     1:30.50 (46.14)                                        
 14 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:39.03    1:32.64 SILV   
                  46.04     1:32.64 (46.60)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:34.04 SILV   
                  45.15     1:34.04 (48.89)                                        
 16 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:32.85    1:35.14 SILV   
                  46.16     1:35.14 (48.98)                                        
 17 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:36.36 SILV   
                  47.38     1:36.36 (48.98)                                        
 18 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR              1:42.76    1:37.54 SILV   
                  47.54     1:37.54 (50.00)                                        
 19 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR              1:50.33    1:37.87 SILV   
                  47.67     1:37.87 (50.20)                                        
 20 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR              1:55.46    1:38.89 SILV   
                  48.39     1:38.89 (50.50)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:38.92 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.92 (52.14)                                        
 22 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR              1:59.90    1:39.62 SILV   
                  48.25     1:39.62 (51.37)                                        
 23 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:40.12        
                  48.41     1:40.12 (51.71)                                        
 24 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:40.34        
                  49.42     1:40.34 (50.92)                                        
 25 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:56.41    1:40.95        
                  46.33     1:40.95 (54.62)                                        
 26 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              1:46.20    1:41.88        
 27 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:59.44    1:42.95        
                  50.46     1:42.95 (52.49)                                        
 28 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.86        
                  51.66     1:43.86 (52.20)                                        
 29 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.09    1:45.10        
                  51.12     1:45.10 (53.98)                                        
 30 Taveras, Angela      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.75        
                  50.03     1:46.75 (56.72)                                        
 31 Bosse, Clare M       8 NBS-MR               2:21.50    1:46.90        
                  51.98     1:48.18 (56.20)         1:46.90 ( )                    
 32 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.31        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.85        
                  54.76     1:51.85 (57.09)                                        
 34 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR               2:01.31    1:52.06        
                  51.56   1:52.51 (1:00.95)     2:08.67 (16.16)         1:52.06 ( )
 35 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:57.20    1:52.76        
                  53.29     1:52.76 (59.47)                                        
 36 Mroczek, Charista    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.09    1:54.67        
                  53.42   1:54.67 (1:01.25)                                        
 37 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR              2:02.76    1:55.99        
                  54.41   1:56.16 (1:01.75)         1:55.99 ( )                    
 38 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR              3:30.20    2:03.36        
                                  56.75 ( )   2:03.36 (1:06.61)                    
 39 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.41        
                  58.23   2:04.15 (1:05.92)         2:03.41 ( )                    
 40 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR               1:56.50    2:04.56        
                  54.06   2:04.56 (1:10.50)                                        
 41 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:07.32        
                                1:04.45 ( )   2:07.32 (1:02.87)                    
 42 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:05.31    2:13.56        
 43 MacHugh, Emily H     7 NBS-MR               2:13.50    2:19.08        
                                1:04.26 ( )   2:19.08 (1:14.82)                    
 44 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:30.08        
                1:13.73   2:30.08 (1:16.35)                                        
 -- Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:42.18         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.69          DQ (58.68)                                        
 -- Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:48.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.91          DQ (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                37.67      36.11 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.90      37.45 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            41.22      40.67 ZQ     
  4 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                41.46      41.02 ZQ     
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      41.72 ZQ     
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                41.10      41.80 ZQ     
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      43.27 SILV   
  8 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      43.81 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                41.69      43.88 SILV   
 10 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.29      43.95 SILV   
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            45.61      44.28 SILV   
 12 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.14      44.36 SILV   
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.10      45.04 SILV   
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      45.77 SILV   
 15 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.09      48.50 SILV   
 16 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                52.25      48.60 SILV   
 17 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.35      48.90 SILV   
 18 Hanagan, Lilly H     9 FAST-MR                50.29      49.00 SILV   
 19 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.31      49.09 SILV   
 20 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      49.29 SILV   
 21 Romero, Stefanie N  10 FAST-MR                48.99      49.34 SILV   
 22 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.20      49.67 SILV   
 23 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                49.51      49.73 SILV   
 24 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                49.92      49.98 SILV   
 25 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR                 52.33      51.58        
 26 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73      52.99        
 27 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                54.75      53.61        
 28 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      53.77        
 29 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.76      54.48        
 30 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                54.74      54.67        
 31 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00      55.00        
 32 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                58.44      55.18        
 33 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                58.13      55.25        
 34 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:01.70        
 35 Siewers, Anna       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.11        
 36 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.47        
 37 Nyquist, Hannah M    8 WAC-MR               1:07.62    1:03.50        
 38 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.04        
 39 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:19.34        
 40 Bosse, Clare M       8 NBS-MR               1:21.50    1:27.81        
 -- Harrington, Maeve    6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               1:20.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:21.71 ZQ     
                  38.69     1:21.71 (43.02)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR               1:24.79    1:24.23 ZQ     
                  40.03     1:24.23 (44.20)                                        
  3 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:29.52 ZQ     
                  42.05     1:29.52 (47.47)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.06    1:31.73 ZQ     
                  43.65     1:31.73 (48.08)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.69    1:31.75 ZQ     
                  11.76   1:31.75 (1:19.99)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:32.70    1:34.16 SILV   
                  12.17   1:34.16 (1:21.99)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.92    1:34.51 SILV   
                  45.79     1:34.51 (48.72)                                        
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.59    1:34.82 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.82 (49.60)                                        
  9 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.36    1:35.18 SILV   
                  44.85     1:35.18 (50.33)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.18    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.66     1:36.10 (50.44)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.98    1:36.21 SILV   
                  46.23     1:36.21 (49.98)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:39.58 SILV   
                  11.70   1:39.58 (1:27.88)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:40.55 SILV   
                  47.52     1:40.55 (53.03)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.73    1:45.74 SILV   
                  51.37     1:45.74 (54.37)                                        
 15 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:50.30    1:46.13 SILV   
                  51.45     1:46.13 (54.68)                                        
 16 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.19    1:46.40 SILV   
                  19.56   1:46.40 (1:26.84)                                        
 17 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.68    1:47.27 SILV   
                  11.58   1:47.27 (1:35.69)                                        
 18 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:48.81 SILV   
                  52.24     1:48.81 (56.57)                                        
 19 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:50.44    1:51.40        
                  52.52     1:51.40 (58.88)                                        
 20 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    1:51.51        
                  52.97     1:51.51 (58.54)                                        
 21 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.58    1:54.33        
                  55.53     1:54.33 (58.80)                                        
 22 Zaets, Allison M    10 WAC-MR               1:56.00    1:54.41        
                  54.33   1:54.41 (1:00.08)                                        
 23 Shashaty, Kasey      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.28        
                  54.23   1:55.28 (1:01.05)                                        
 24 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.81        
                  53.22   1:55.81 (1:02.59)                                        
 25 Tran, Julia         10 COND-MR              1:56.59    1:56.03        
                  55.08   1:56.03 (1:00.95)                                        
 26 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:59.75    1:58.62        
 27 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.57    2:00.65        
                  57.67   2:00.65 (1:02.98)                                        
 28 Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.02        
                  57.77   2:01.02 (1:03.25)                                        
 29 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:01.08        
                  59.41   2:01.08 (1:01.67)                                        
 30 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:52.91    2:01.15        
                  56.27   2:01.15 (1:04.88)                                        
 31 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:02.36        
                  56.29   2:02.36 (1:06.07)                                        
 32 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:06.99        
                  58.19   2:06.99 (1:08.80)                                        
 33 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              2:10.78    2:07.58        
                1:00.64   2:07.58 (1:06.94)                                        
 34 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:08.20        
                1:01.42   2:08.20 (1:06.78)                                        
 35 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR               2:19.50    2:09.88        
 36 Boyd, Emma           8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.23        
                1:04.01   2:13.23 (1:09.22)                                        
 37 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:19.71        
 38 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:32.03        
 39 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:49.18        
                1:20.26   2:49.18 (1:28.92)                                        
 40 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:36.18    2:51.63        
                1:26.75   2:51.63 (1:24.88)                                        
 -- Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:02.84        DQ (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:20.88        DQ (1:38.40)                                        
 -- Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.01        DQ (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Duval, Madison      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.84        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                39.06      32.92 ZQ     
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      33.08 ZQ     
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.74      34.37 ZQ     
  4 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR                 37.16      36.00 JO     
  5 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR                39.28      37.02 SILV   
  6 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                37.45      38.25 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      38.92 SILV   
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            48.10      39.38 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      39.44 SILV   
 10 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR                42.80      39.51 SILV   
 11 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.39      40.18 SILV   
 12 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                41.07      40.27 SILV   
 13 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      40.29 SILV   
 14 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            43.27      40.33 SILV   
 15 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE            42.16      40.55 SILV   
 16 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      41.35 SILV   
 17 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      41.42 SILV   
 18 McArdle, Maeve C     9 FAST-MR                45.51      42.81 SILV   
 19 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                46.28      43.10 SILV   
 20 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                46.32      45.71        
 21 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                44.63      46.26        
 22 Nyquist, Hannah M    8 WAC-MR                 55.00      46.79        
 23 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      47.90        
 24 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                52.26      49.19        
 25 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                50.47      49.27        
 26 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                52.87      49.53        
 27 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR            53.83      50.06        
 28 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.09      50.70        
 29 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                50.66      51.38        
 30 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR              1:01.56      52.25        
 31 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR                52.68      52.29        
 32 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                56.69      53.09        
 33 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               1:05.33      54.78        
 34 Pacheco, Marayam P   9 NBS-MR               1:01.97      54.95        
 35 Taveras, Angela      9 COND-MR              1:20.00      55.37        
 36 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:02.38      55.78        
 37 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:08.68      56.42        
 38 Van Tassell, Victo   8 WAC-MR               1:01.66      56.43        
 39 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      57.40        
 40 Penha, Sachi C       9 FAST-MR                59.55      57.50        
 41 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.48      57.92        
 42 Siewers, Anna       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.03        
 43 Wang, Katie          7 FAST-MR              1:57.99    1:07.48        
 44 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:19.56        
 45 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:24.52        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Harrington, Maeve    6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.60 (36.83)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:13.92 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.92 (39.12)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:25.44 JO     
                  38.60     1:25.44 (46.84)                                        
  4 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.18    1:32.27 SILV   
                  42.15     1:32.27 (50.12)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.24    1:33.69 SILV   
                  43.05     1:33.69 (50.64)                                        
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:33.90 SILV   
                  42.79     1:33.90 (51.11)                                        
  7 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:59.33    1:36.40 SILV   
                  44.60     1:36.40 (51.80)                                        
  8 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.84    1:36.41 SILV   
                  44.93     1:36.41 (51.48)                                        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:38.84 SILV   
                  10.12   1:38.84 (1:28.72)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:40.22 SILV   
                  46.15     1:40.22 (54.07)                                        
 11 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE          1:53.22    1:40.61 SILV   
                  45.05     1:40.61 (55.56)                                        
 12 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.30    1:41.38        
                  45.80     1:41.38 (55.58)                                        
 13 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:49.88        
                  48.72   1:49.88 (1:01.16)                                        
 14 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:50.48        
                  49.23   1:50.48 (1:01.25)                                        
 15 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.72        
                  51.95   1:52.72 (1:00.77)                                        
 16 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:55.31        
                  54.68   1:55.31 (1:00.63)                                        
 17 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:00.10        
                  54.32   2:00.10 (1:05.78)                                        
 18 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:01.03        
                  54.94   2:01.03 (1:06.09)                                        
 19 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:04.00        
                  55.10   2:04.00 (1:08.90)                                        
 20 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.47        
                  56.22   2:05.47 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.90        DQ (1:24.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.66    2:30.63 ZQ     
                  11.09       31.89 (20.80)     1:10.23 (38.34)   2:30.63 (1:20.40)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  10 WAC-MR               2:43.07    2:41.73 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:17.19 (39.41)     2:05.17 (47.98)     2:41.73 (36.56)
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.12    2:51.67 JO     
                  37.45     1:22.18 (44.73)     2:15.69 (53.51)     2:51.67 (35.98)
  4 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.93    2:52.12 JO     
                  40.00     1:23.28 (43.28)     2:15.04 (51.76)     2:52.12 (37.08)
  5 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.16    2:52.64 JO     
                  40.99     1:23.91 (42.92)     2:15.71 (51.80)     2:52.64 (36.93)
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.56    2:58.96 SILV   
                  40.78     1:27.39 (46.61)     2:18.87 (51.48)     2:58.96 (40.09)
  7 deFreitas, Emma     10 WAC-MR               2:57.38    3:01.37 SILV   
                  39.38     1:25.01 (45.63)     2:19.85 (54.84)     3:01.37 (41.52)
  8 Ostensen, Sara       9 WAC-MR               3:30.55    3:08.81 SILV   
                  45.33     1:31.12 (45.79)     2:26.40 (55.28)     3:08.81 (42.41)
  9 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.32    3:09.46 SILV   
                  43.44     1:33.15 (49.71)     2:28.90 (55.75)     3:09.46 (40.56)
 10 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE          3:25.30    3:11.78 SILV   
                  44.91     1:33.08 (48.17)     2:31.01 (57.93)     3:11.78 (40.77)
 11 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              3:23.00    3:12.09 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.63 (47.12)     2:26.02 (54.39)     3:12.09 (46.07)
 12 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              3:11.02    3:21.20        
                  50.82     1:41.98 (51.16)     2:37.48 (55.50)     3:21.20 (43.72)
 13 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.45    3:23.59        
                  46.24     1:36.22 (49.98)   2:37.69 (1:01.47)     3:23.59 (45.90)
 14 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:30.80        
                  46.88     1:34.78 (47.90)   2:37.57 (1:02.79)     3:30.80 (53.23)
 15 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              3:34.54    3:33.45        
                  44.68     1:38.03 (53.35)   2:44.53 (1:06.50)     3:33.45 (48.92)
 16 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:34.35        
                  46.04     1:43.05 (57.01)   2:48.29 (1:05.24)     3:34.35 (46.06)
 17 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              4:05.00    3:47.59        
                  52.59     1:52.08 (59.49)   2:56.57 (1:04.49)     3:47.59 (51.02)
 18 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:48.11        
                  53.68     1:52.42 (58.74)   2:57.94 (1:05.52)     3:48.11 (50.17)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:51.65        
                  59.37     1:56.63 (57.26)   2:58.27 (1:01.64)     3:51.65 (53.38)
 20 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              4:05.00    3:56.68        
                  50.87   1:53.76 (1:02.89)   2:59.67 (1:05.91)     3:56.68 (57.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                26.74      27.05 ZQ     
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                27.72      27.06 ZQ     
  3 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE            26.93      27.43 ZQ     
  4 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR                26.67      27.65 ZQ     
  5 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                30.12      27.66 ZQ     
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                29.39      28.13 JO     
  7 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UN-NJ                  28.52      28.23 JO     
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                28.10      28.29 JO     
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      28.65 SILV   
 10 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE            29.03      28.74 SILV   
 11 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 28.96      28.78 SILV   
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                30.82      28.87 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      29.50 SILV   
 14 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.55      29.57 SILV   
 15 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE            29.37      29.63 SILV   
 16 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      29.92 SILV   
 17 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.49      30.05 SILV   
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                31.80      30.14 SILV   
 19 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.56      30.18 SILV   
 20 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR                 30.53      30.21 SILV   
 21 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.63      30.24 SILV   
 22 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR                 30.29      30.81 SILV   
 23 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                29.27      30.86 SILV   
 24 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE            33.40      30.89 SILV   
 25 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR                31.51      30.93 SILV   
 26 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                31.54      31.05 SILV   
 27 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                31.25      31.38 SILV   
 28 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 30.54      31.46 SILV   
 29 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      31.51 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      31.51 SILV   
 31 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                32.39      31.67 SILV   
 32 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      31.73 SILV   
 33 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 32.52      31.74 SILV   
 34 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               32.21      31.82 SILV   
 35 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                32.57      32.10 SILV   
 36 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR                 33.52      32.61        
 37 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                35.34      33.21        
 38 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.29      33.24        
 39 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 34.75      33.50        
 40 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      33.79        
 41 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                34.20      33.98        
 42 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.83        
 43 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      35.19        
 44 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR                36.68      35.52        
 45 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      36.53        
 46 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR                 44.50      38.97        
 47 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                42.00      39.88        
 48 Casse, Gen R        11 COND-MR                41.51      41.63        
 49 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                41.59      42.26        
 50 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR                 51.85      45.11        
 51 Ruggiero, Bridget   11 NBS-MR                 49.96      48.94        
 52 Belmonte, Rachel    11 WAC-MR                 50.00      50.98        
 53 Patel, Nehal V      12 COND-MR              1:03.00      52.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                59.73      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.18       58.45 (30.27)                                        
  2 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.14      59.12 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.12 (30.49)                                        
  3 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE            59.78      59.55 ZQ     
                  29.02       59.55 (30.53)                                        
  4 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                1:01.25    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:00.07 (31.19)                                        
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.87     1:00.90 (31.03)                                        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:00.68    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.55     1:00.99 (31.44)                                        
  9 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          1:01.73    1:01.66 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.66 (32.28)                                        
 10 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:04.92    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)                                        
 11 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE          1:03.36    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.21 (32.18)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.03    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)                                        
 13 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.95    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.22 (32.70)                                        
 14 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               1:04.67    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.57 (32.91)                                        
 15 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.64    1:03.93 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.93 (32.93)                                        
 16 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.50 (34.39)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.36 (34.27)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.41    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.74 (34.54)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.08    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)                                        
 21 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.00    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.15 (34.40)                                        
 22 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.48 (35.69)                                        
 23 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.28     1:07.92 (34.64)                                        
 24 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.35 (36.15)                                        
 26 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:22.62    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.34 (37.28)                                        
 27 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:20.55    1:11.86        
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)                                        
 28 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR              1:23.43    1:12.25        
                  34.23     1:12.25 (38.02)                                        
 29 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR              1:16.88    1:12.67        
                  35.17     1:12.67 (37.50)                                        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:10.12    1:14.44        
                  34.88     1:14.44 (39.56)                                        
 31 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:14.70        
                  35.75     1:14.70 (38.95)                                        
 32 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.71    1:16.36        
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)                                        
 33 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR              1:18.23    1:19.68        
                  37.65     1:19.68 (42.03)                                        
 34 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR               1:38.89    1:19.88        
                  39.09     1:19.88 (40.79)                                        
 35 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:22.74        
                  39.65     1:22.74 (43.09)                                        
 36 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.96    1:23.12        
                  38.62     1:23.12 (44.50)                                        
 37 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:25.60        
                  39.87     1:25.60 (45.73)                                        
 38 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:38.00    1:26.39        
                  40.59     1:26.39 (45.80)                                        
 39 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.43    1:29.27        
                  42.14     1:29.27 (47.13)                                        
 40 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR               1:31.50    1:36.16        
                  44.99     1:36.16 (51.17)                                        
 41 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               1:39.50    1:42.90        
                  48.01     1:42.90 (54.89)                                        
 42 Ruggiero, Bridget   11 NBS-MR               1:54.46    1:49.67        
                  51.08     1:49.67 (58.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          2:13.09    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)     1:34.53 (33.12)     2:06.81 (32.28)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.45    2:07.19 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)     1:34.48 (33.24)     2:07.19 (32.71)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.72    2:10.19 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)     1:36.49 (33.66)     2:10.19 (33.70)
  4 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          2:14.15    2:10.26 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.00 (32.81)     1:36.78 (33.78)     2:10.26 (33.48)
  5 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:13.15    2:10.54 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)     1:37.78 (34.27)     2:10.54 (32.76)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              2:13.65    2:11.13 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.83 (33.62)     1:38.40 (34.57)     2:11.13 (32.73)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:13.89    2:12.80 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)     1:39.32 (34.90)     2:12.80 (33.48)
  8 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                2:13.87    2:13.00 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.14 (33.39)     1:38.41 (35.27)     2:13.00 (34.59)
  9 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE          2:12.39    2:14.10 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)     1:39.35 (35.03)     2:14.10 (34.75)
 10 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.47 (33.93)     1:40.22 (35.75)     2:14.65 (34.43)
 11 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              2:27.75    2:17.06 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.69 (35.01)     1:42.62 (36.93)     2:17.06 (34.44)
 11 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:17.06 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.69 (35.01)     1:42.62 (36.93)     2:17.06 (34.44)
 11 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               2:20.46    2:17.06 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.30 (35.68)     1:43.65 (36.35)     2:17.06 (33.41)
 14 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE          2:19.77    2:17.35 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.47 (34.13)     1:42.16 (35.69)     2:17.35 (35.19)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:15.70    2:17.41 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)     1:42.97 (35.84)     2:17.41 (34.44)
 16 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              2:13.56    2:17.89 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.76 (34.90)     1:42.62 (37.86)     2:17.89 (35.27)
 17 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE          2:19.57    2:18.34 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.22 (35.75)     1:45.10 (35.88)     2:18.34 (33.24)
 18 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.58    2:19.71 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.61 (35.76)     1:44.89 (36.28)     2:19.71 (34.82)
 18 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:19.71 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.61 (35.76)     1:44.89 (36.28)     2:19.71 (34.82)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:31.92    2:20.05 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)     1:44.83 (36.90)     2:20.05 (35.22)
 20 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              2:24.07    2:20.05 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)     1:44.83 (36.90)     2:20.05 (35.22)
 22 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.19    2:21.02 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.15 (36.17)     1:44.53 (37.38)     2:21.02 (36.49)
 22 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:21.02 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.15 (36.17)     1:44.53 (37.38)     2:21.02 (36.49)
 24 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.86    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.06 (36.21)     1:46.17 (38.11)     2:22.50 (36.33)
 24 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.18    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.06 (36.21)     1:46.17 (38.11)     2:22.50 (36.33)
 26 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               2:36.14    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:45.70 (36.86)     2:22.58 (36.88)
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.44    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:45.70 (36.86)     2:22.58 (36.88)
 28 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              2:52.04    2:22.85 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)     1:46.15 (38.29)     2:22.85 (36.70)
 29 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.24    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.84 (36.47)     1:45.54 (37.70)     2:23.09 (37.55)
 30 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              2:17.57    2:23.77 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.38 (37.38)     1:47.48 (37.10)     2:23.77 (36.29)
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.07    2:25.03 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.99 (37.79)     1:49.73 (37.74)     2:25.03 (35.30)
 32 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:30.55    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.82 (36.05)     1:46.31 (38.49)     2:25.29 (38.98)
 32 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE          2:23.88    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.82 (36.05)     1:46.31 (38.49)     2:25.29 (38.98)
 34 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.27    2:28.48 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.30 (35.68)     1:43.65 (36.35)     2:28.48 (44.83)
 35 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.32 (38.70)     1:52.60 (40.28)     2:28.68 (36.08)
 36 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               2:37.43    2:31.95        
                  33.73     1:10.77 (37.04)     1:48.33 (37.56)     2:31.95 (43.62)
 37 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              3:18.00    2:34.95        
                  34.10     1:13.46 (39.36)     1:54.76 (41.30)     2:34.95 (40.19)
 38 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:38.04        
                  34.46     1:15.23 (40.77)     1:57.39 (42.16)     2:38.04 (40.65)
 39 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR               2:45.67    2:38.76        
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)     1:52.10 (38.98)     2:38.76 (46.66)
 40 Sosa, Sabrina       12 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:38.78        
                  34.48     1:15.11 (40.63)     1:58.71 (43.60)     2:38.78 (40.07)
 41 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              2:43.45    2:39.37        
                  37.07     1:18.41 (41.34)     2:00.05 (41.64)     2:39.37 (39.32)
 42 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:39.54        
                  36.95     1:17.73 (40.78)     1:59.55 (41.82)     2:39.54 (39.99)
 43 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              3:10.12    2:41.47        
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)     1:53.08 (40.22)     2:41.47 (48.39)
 44 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.03    2:44.07        
                  33.62     1:12.74 (39.12)     1:51.93 (39.19)     2:44.07 (52.14)
 45 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR               3:21.92    2:51.87        
                  38.63     1:23.35 (44.72)     2:09.06 (45.71)     2:51.87 (42.81)
 46 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:12.14        
                  35.98     1:19.08 (43.10)     2:03.58 (44.50)   3:12.14 (1:08.56)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                30.81      30.34 ZQ     
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      31.28 ZQ     
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                32.85      32.78 JO     
  4 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE            34.85      32.95 JO     
  5 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE            34.88      33.20 JO     
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR                35.24      33.34 SILV   
  7 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.20      33.46 SILV   
  8 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      33.66 SILV   
  9 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      33.73 SILV   
 10 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE            34.99      33.83 SILV   
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                33.00      33.96 SILV   
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                33.80      34.43 SILV   
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      34.61 SILV   
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      34.68 SILV   
 15 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE            35.28      34.71 SILV   
 16 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR                36.17      35.32 SILV   
 17 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                34.54      35.59 SILV   
 18 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                35.19      35.68 SILV   
 19 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      36.10 SILV   
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.59 SILV   
 21 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                36.35      36.75 SILV   
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      36.84 SILV   
 23 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      37.08 SILV   
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      37.35 SILV   
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      38.21 SILV   
 26 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 43.34      38.23 SILV   
 27 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                40.82      38.64 SILV   
 28 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR                 39.93      39.56        
 29 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      40.89        
 30 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      41.69        
 31 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 51.71      41.71        
 32 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR                42.71      41.87        
 33 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR                 54.50      44.31        
 34 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                48.65      47.42        
 35 Casse, Gen R        11 COND-MR                53.54      49.90        
 36 Ruggiero, Bridget   11 NBS-MR                 56.10      51.60        
 37 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               1:01.50      52.16        
 38 Patel, Nehal V      12 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.53        
 39 Belmonte, Rachel    11 WAC-MR                 55.00    1:09.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.99    1:06.36 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.36 (34.11)                                        
  2 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:10.50    1:09.58 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.58 (35.87)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:10.10 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.10 (35.63)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.41     1:10.53 (36.12)                                        
  5 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)                                        
  6 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          1:11.18    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.29 (36.64)                                        
  7 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                1:12.19    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.03 (36.68)                                        
  8 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE          1:13.50    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.07 (36.69)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE          1:13.28    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.97     1:12.47 (36.50)                                        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:14.16    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.59 (37.23)                                        
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.67 (38.62)                                        
 12 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE          1:17.21    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.83 (38.48)                                        
 13 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.17    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.52 (38.43)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.54 (39.21)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.63 (38.51)                                        
 16 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.98 (38.92)                                        
 17 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.40 (38.98)                                        
 18 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.47 (39.96)                                        
 19 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:17.21 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.21 (39.09)                                        
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.70 (40.28)                                        
 21 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               1:19.42    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.52 (40.40)                                        
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.84 (40.28)                                        
 23 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:19.08 SILV   
                  39.27     1:19.08 (39.81)                                        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.35    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.12 (40.72)                                        
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:20.29    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.90 (41.29)                                        
 26 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:20.50    1:20.77 SILV   
                  40.08     1:20.77 (40.69)                                        
 27 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR              1:31.99    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.06 (42.40)                                        
 28 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.26    1:21.23 SILV   
                  41.10     1:21.23 (40.13)                                        
 29 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:21.50 SILV   
                  40.43     1:21.50 (41.07)                                        
 30 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:23.40 SILV   
                  41.02     1:23.40 (42.38)                                        
 30 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:37.17    1:23.40 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.40 (42.28)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.54    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.74 (43.20)                                        
 33 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR              1:32.87    1:23.96 SILV   
                  41.74     1:23.96 (42.22)                                        
 34 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR               1:22.96    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.12 (43.82)                                        
 35 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.21    1:24.33 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.33 (43.07)                                        
 36 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:25.62        
                  41.32     1:25.62 (44.30)                                        
 37 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:26.57        
                  41.83     1:26.57 (44.74)                                        
 38 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:26.65        
                  41.40     1:26.65 (45.25)                                        
 39 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:29.35    1:27.78        
                  43.02     1:27.78 (44.76)                                        
 40 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR              1:39.45    1:30.50        
                  43.43     1:30.50 (47.07)                                        
 41 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.61    1:30.83        
                  44.51     1:30.83 (46.32)                                        
 42 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:31.70        
                  44.08     1:31.70 (47.62)                                        
 43 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR               1:49.53    1:33.31        
                  43.65     1:33.31 (49.66)                                        
 44 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:34.99        
                  45.50     1:34.99 (49.49)                                        
 45 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:36.99        
                  48.46     1:36.99 (48.53)                                        
 46 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              1:58.35    1:39.76        
                  46.93     1:39.76 (52.83)                                        
 47 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:45.59    1:41.50        
                  48.63     1:41.50 (52.87)                                        
 48 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR               1:49.58    1:42.22        
                  49.40     1:42.22 (52.82)                                        
 49 Ruggiero, Bridget   11 NBS-MR               2:05.64    1:52.94        
                  55.28     1:52.94 (57.66)                                        
 50 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               2:02.80    1:56.27        
                  54.79   1:56.27 (1:01.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE            36.14      34.79 ZQ     
  2 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE            37.40      35.82 ZQ     
  3 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE            37.44      36.11 ZQ     
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      36.19 ZQ     
  5 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      36.21 ZQ     
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            36.62      36.41 ZQ     
  7 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      37.68 SILV   
  8 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                38.15      37.79 SILV   
  9 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      37.82 SILV   
 10 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            39.78      37.93 SILV   
 11 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      38.56 SILV   
 12 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.85      38.76 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                39.26      39.50 SILV   
 14 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.18      39.58 SILV   
 15 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR                41.57      39.76 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.84      40.45 SILV   
 17 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                41.72      41.37 SILV   
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.31      41.61 SILV   
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR                42.91      41.89 SILV   
 20 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                44.74      42.09 SILV   
 21 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            44.72      42.64 SILV   
 22 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                48.00      43.19 SILV   
 23 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                43.50      43.25 SILV   
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      44.22 SILV   
 25 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 51.07      44.37        
 26 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR                47.95      44.97        
 27 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      45.47        
 28 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.24      45.62        
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.62      46.30        
 30 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR                 54.19      46.88        
 31 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.30      47.20        
 32 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                47.60      48.62        
 33 Sosa, Sabrina       12 COND-MR                45.00      49.18        
 34 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:02.35      49.42        
 35 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.90      52.83        
 36 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                57.08      53.56        
 37 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                58.95      55.09        
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          1:17.61    1:13.92 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:13.92 (38.50)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:17.46    1:16.03 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.03 (39.71)                                        
  3 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE          1:20.91    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:17.04 (39.91)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:17.73 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:17.73 (40.75)                                        
  5 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.10    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:17.94 (41.22)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.65    1:19.16 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:19.16 (41.98)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.87    1:19.44 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:19.44 (42.03)                                        
  8 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE          1:21.58    1:19.51 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:19.51 (41.13)                                        
  9 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UN-NJ                1:21.51    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.79 (41.83)                                        
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.51 (43.68)                                        
 11 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.91 (43.31)                                        
 12 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.10 (43.48)                                        
 13 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.91 (44.33)                                        
 14 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:24.04 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.04 (44.02)                                        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.88     1:24.06 (43.18)                                        
 16 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.95 (44.12)                                        
 17 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.08    1:26.73 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.73 (46.00)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.13 (46.03)                                        
 19 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.82    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.50 (46.46)                                        
 20 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:28.27 SILV   
                  40.95     1:28.27 (47.32)                                        
 21 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.53 (48.45)                                        
 22 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                1:30.47    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.21 (47.86)                                        
 23 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:31.43 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.43 (48.25)                                        
 24 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.77     1:31.98 (48.21)                                        
 25 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:32.78 SILV   
                  43.49     1:32.78 (49.29)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.66    1:32.82 SILV   
                  45.30     1:32.82 (47.52)                                        
 27 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:35.96        
                  45.69     1:35.96 (50.27)                                        
 28 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.31    1:37.53        
                  47.34     1:37.53 (50.19)                                        
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.07    1:38.72        
                  46.80     1:38.72 (51.92)                                        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:40.75    1:39.46        
                  46.47     1:39.46 (52.99)                                        
 31 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:40.14        
                  47.61     1:40.14 (52.53)                                        
 32 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR              1:49.86    1:40.44        
                  48.19     1:40.44 (52.25)                                        
 33 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR               1:48.55    1:41.78        
                  47.36     1:41.78 (54.42)                                        
 34 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              2:04.49    1:59.00        
                  55.74   1:59.00 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.83         DQ        
      False start
                  45.66          DQ (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      29.33 ZQ     
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 31.02      30.77 ZQ     
  3 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE            32.00      31.32 JO     
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                31.10      31.51 JO     
  5 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 32.69      31.88 SILV   
  6 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      31.91 SILV   
  7 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR                 35.67      32.93 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.05      32.95 SILV   
  9 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                32.46      33.12 SILV   
  9 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE            36.32      33.12 SILV   
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            34.11      33.21 SILV   
 12 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR                 33.22      33.37 SILV   
 12 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      33.37 SILV   
 14 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      33.44 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      33.83 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.56      34.25 SILV   
 17 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                37.58      34.87 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR                34.48      34.96 SILV   
 19 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                35.49      35.01 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      35.19 SILV   
 21 Chisolm, Amber N    11 FAST-MR                35.79      36.21 SILV   
 22 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                36.03      36.36 SILV   
 23 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                38.14      37.05 SILV   
 24 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                38.82      38.41        
 25 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      38.48        
 26 Sosa, Sabrina       12 COND-MR                55.00      38.50        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.53      38.60        
 28 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      38.71        
 29 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.33      38.72        
 30 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            41.12      39.35        
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.22      39.54        
 32 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 44.78      40.25        
 33 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                39.42      41.47        
 34 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                40.42      41.48        
 35 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR                40.03      41.49        
 36 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR            57.00      41.55        
 37 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      43.04        
 38 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                41.62      43.25        
 39 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                46.07      49.34        
 40 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.15      52.69        
 41 Ruggiero, Bridget   11 NBS-MR               1:00.19    1:00.03        
 -- Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               1:02.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UN-NJ                1:08.06    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.29 (34.53)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.08    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:05.38 (34.75)                                        
  3 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          1:12.69    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.37 (36.46)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.71    1:09.07 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)                                        
  5 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          1:10.97    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.45 (36.96)                                        
  6 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                1:14.60    1:10.25 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:10.25 (37.63)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
  8 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.40 (39.16)                                        
  9 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE          1:13.71    1:12.48 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.48 (38.85)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:13.20 SILV   
                  33.45     1:13.20 (39.75)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR               1:14.79    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               1:13.69    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.56 (37.94)                                        
 13 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.68 (40.41)                                        
 14 White, Sarah J      11 Bluefish-NE          1:22.09    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.69 (40.73)                                        
 15 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE          1:20.56    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.76 (39.40)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Rachel N  12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.89    1:15.79 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.79 (41.24)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.25 (40.06)                                        
 18 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:16.74 SILV   
                  34.26     1:16.74 (42.48)                                        
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.42 (40.88)                                        
 20 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.84 (41.80)                                        
 21 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:23.85    1:18.62 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.62 (43.16)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.69 (41.67)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               1:19.25    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.29 (42.26)                                        
 24 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:39.37    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.70 (43.63)                                        
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:21.95 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.95 (43.76)                                        
 26 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.24    1:22.80 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.80 (45.39)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:37.99    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.14 (45.03)                                        
 28 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.09    1:25.95 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.95 (46.78)                                        
 29 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:26.02 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.02 (46.78)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.01 (46.39)                                        
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.72    1:30.86        
                  40.50     1:30.86 (50.36)                                        
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:36.13        
                  45.59     1:36.13 (50.54)                                        
 33 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:38.89    1:37.12        
                  45.04     1:37.12 (52.08)                                        
 34 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.32        
                  48.52     1:45.32 (56.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          2:30.94    2:22.06 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:08.40 (37.55)     1:49.82 (41.42)     2:22.06 (32.24)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:22.09 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.78 (36.15)     1:49.57 (42.79)     2:22.09 (32.52)
  3 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          2:30.20    2:26.77 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:08.56 (36.99)     1:52.32 (43.76)     2:26.77 (34.45)
  4 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.22 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:11.06 (36.85)     1:55.99 (44.93)     2:29.22 (33.23)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.16    2:30.20 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)     1:55.70 (45.70)     2:30.20 (34.50)
  6 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.25    2:33.19 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.53 (38.95)     1:57.50 (45.97)     2:33.19 (35.69)
  7 Durand, Hanna L     12 Bluefish-NE          2:45.09    2:34.20 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.83 (41.08)     1:59.08 (42.25)     2:34.20 (35.12)
  8 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE                2:36.17    2:34.63 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.56 (38.95)     2:00.70 (49.14)     2:34.63 (33.93)
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.12    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.88 (41.35)     1:59.77 (43.89)     2:34.73 (34.96)
 10 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.19    2:35.14 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.71 (40.87)     1:59.67 (45.96)     2:35.14 (35.47)
 11 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.59    2:35.17 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.75 (38.47)     1:59.83 (47.08)     2:35.17 (35.34)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.94    2:35.42 SILV   
                  32.95     1:13.55 (40.60)     1:59.80 (46.25)     2:35.42 (35.62)
 13 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.91    2:36.17 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.50 (40.17)     2:01.11 (47.61)     2:36.17 (35.06)
 14 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE          2:36.38    2:39.60 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.86 (40.51)     2:05.31 (49.45)     2:39.60 (34.29)
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               2:41.76    2:39.70 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.33 (39.17)     2:03.55 (49.22)     2:39.70 (36.15)
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:43.04    2:41.55 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.27 (39.58)     2:06.90 (50.63)     2:41.55 (34.65)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:43.81 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.17 (41.78)     2:05.94 (48.77)     2:43.81 (37.87)
 18 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:41.81    2:44.64 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.85 (42.40)     2:08.83 (50.98)     2:44.64 (35.81)
 19 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:43.37    2:45.62 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.54 (43.83)     2:06.60 (44.06)     2:45.62 (39.02)
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.79    2:46.45 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.14 (40.03)     2:08.96 (50.82)     2:46.45 (37.49)
 21 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.72    2:48.03 SILV   
                  34.46     1:18.41 (43.95)     2:08.83 (50.42)     2:48.03 (39.20)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR               2:58.90    2:48.42 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.58 (42.09)     2:09.45 (47.87)     2:48.42 (38.97)
 23 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.16    2:48.58 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.47 (43.16)     2:12.36 (51.89)     2:48.58 (36.22)
 24 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               2:54.18    2:49.90 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.64 (42.40)     2:09.83 (51.19)     2:49.90 (40.07)
 25 Cusumano, Nicole    12 WAC-MR               2:56.78    2:50.34 SILV   
                  35.07     1:20.76 (45.69)     2:11.67 (50.91)     2:50.34 (38.67)
 26 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.48    2:51.13 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.31 (43.58)     2:13.34 (50.03)     2:51.13 (37.79)
 27 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               3:33.00    2:53.01 SILV   
                  37.90     1:23.01 (45.11)     2:12.85 (49.84)     2:53.01 (40.16)
 28 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               2:54.38    2:53.68 SILV   
                  35.03     1:18.96 (43.93)     2:12.69 (53.73)     2:53.68 (40.99)
 29 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              3:06.25    2:56.14        
                  38.19     1:23.86 (45.67)     2:16.00 (52.14)     2:56.14 (40.14)
 30 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.09    2:59.16        
                  38.69     1:24.83 (46.14)     2:19.76 (54.93)     2:59.16 (39.40)
 31 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              3:02.40    3:01.00        
                  42.13     1:27.80 (45.67)     2:20.20 (52.40)     3:01.00 (40.80)
 32 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                   NT    3:04.29        
                  40.15     1:27.76 (47.61)     2:25.45 (57.69)     3:04.29 (38.84)
 33 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:09.64        
                  43.35     1:31.47 (48.12)     2:29.64 (58.17)     3:09.64 (40.00)
 34 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR              3:35.04    3:19.51        
                  45.22     1:34.23 (49.01)     2:30.79 (56.56)     3:19.51 (48.72)
 35 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:30.00        
                  51.62     1:46.78 (55.16)     2:44.76 (57.98)     3:30.00 (45.24)
 36 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.16        
                  50.06     1:39.98 (49.92)   2:42.13 (1:02.15)     3:31.16 (49.03)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Emily C    12 Bluefish-NE          5:21.72    5:04.72        
                   3.08       31.34 (28.26)     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:47.10 (39.21)
        2:26.12 (39.02)     3:09.73 (43.61)     3:54.09 (44.36)   5:04.72 (1:10.63)
  2 Murphy, Cailin E    12 Bluefish-NE          5:18.64    5:08.04        
                6:16.91         5:08.04 ( )                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              5:28.00    5:10.18        
                   7.10       36.70 (29.60)     1:17.69 (40.99)     1:57.60 (39.91)
        2:36.25 (38.65)     3:17.33 (41.08)     3:58.26 (40.93)   5:10.18 (1:11.92)
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              5:22.76    5:17.94        
                   3.89       33.96 (30.07)     1:12.64 (38.68)     1:53.04 (40.40)
        2:33.42 (40.38)     3:20.70 (47.28)     4:08.04 (47.34)   5:17.94 (1:09.90)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              5:30.82    5:18.55        
                6:18.19         5:18.55 ( )                                        
  6 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               6:10.00    5:20.28        
                  34.41     1:16.20 (41.79)     1:55.49 (39.29)     2:34.73 (39.24)
        3:23.41 (48.68)     4:12.50 (49.09)     4:47.51 (35.01)     5:20.28 (32.77)
  7 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              5:24.00    5:21.45        
                  33.42     1:14.58 (41.16)     1:55.26 (40.68)     2:34.88 (39.62)
        3:21.86 (46.98)     4:09.08 (47.22)     4:46.83 (37.75)     5:21.45 (34.62)
  8 Mahan, Cecilia J    12 Bluefish-NE          5:25.99    5:21.53        
                   3.20       34.21 (31.01)     1:16.33 (42.12)     1:55.78 (39.45)
        2:35.45 (39.67)     3:21.64 (46.19)     4:08.60 (46.96)   5:21.53 (1:12.93)
  9 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              5:36.00    5:21.74        
                  35.66     1:17.49 (41.83)     1:57.74 (40.25)     2:37.29 (39.55)
        3:23.73 (46.44)     4:10.06 (46.33)     4:47.25 (37.19)     5:21.74 (34.49)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              6:10.36    5:31.73        
                  37.19     1:20.19 (43.00)     2:00.87 (40.68)     2:41.12 (40.25)
        3:29.10 (47.98)     4:17.23 (48.13)     4:54.70 (37.47)     5:31.73 (37.03)
 11 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               6:22.00    5:33.03        
                  34.98     1:17.99 (43.01)     2:00.28 (42.29)     2:41.41 (41.13)
        3:30.99 (49.58)     4:21.35 (50.36)     4:58.00 (36.65)     5:33.03 (35.03)
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              5:52.00    5:37.92        
                  37.66     1:21.34 (43.68)     2:02.68 (41.34)     2:42.60 (39.92)
        3:33.04 (50.44)     4:25.63 (52.59)     5:03.32 (37.69)     5:37.92 (34.60)
 13 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             6:50.00    5:38.06        
                  38.60     1:28.39 (49.79)     2:11.93 (43.54)     2:54.99 (43.06)
        3:37.66 (42.67)     4:20.78 (43.12)     5:00.20 (39.42)     5:38.06 (37.86)
 14 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              5:42.00    5:38.75        
                  35.84     1:18.84 (43.00)     2:01.36 (42.52)     2:43.25 (41.89)
        3:32.06 (48.81)     4:21.00 (48.94)     5:00.74 (39.74)     5:38.75 (38.01)
 15 Cordery, Haley N    12 Bluefish-NE          5:51.63    5:40.41        
                  36.88     1:19.50 (42.62)     2:02.45 (42.95)     2:45.83 (43.38)
        3:36.48 (50.65)     4:26.61 (50.13)     5:03.88 (37.27)     5:40.41 (36.53)
 16 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              6:52.30    5:52.46        
                  45.73     1:38.31 (52.58)     2:22.87 (44.56)     3:07.33 (44.46)
        3:50.25 (42.92)     4:35.28 (45.03)     5:14.53 (39.25)     5:52.46 (37.93)
 17 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              5:38.00    5:54.52        
                  35.65     1:24.03 (48.38)     2:08.05 (44.02)     2:51.54 (43.49)
        3:44.52 (52.98)     4:37.16 (52.64)     5:17.32 (40.16)     5:54.52 (37.20)
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    11 COND-MR              6:25.00    5:55.90        
                  37.02     1:22.55 (45.53)     2:10.83 (48.28)     2:55.94 (45.11)
        3:46.52 (50.58)     4:34.87 (48.35)     5:17.70 (42.83)     5:55.90 (38.20)
 19 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:58.66        
                   8.95       36.94 (27.99)     1:24.57 (47.63)     2:11.21 (46.64)
        2:54.15 (42.94)     3:48.40 (54.25)     4:42.17 (53.77)   5:58.66 (1:16.49)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              6:55.00    6:01.55        
                  38.71     1:27.95 (49.24)     2:13.59 (45.64)     2:57.70 (44.11)
        3:49.96 (52.26)     4:42.84 (52.88)     5:22.98 (40.14)     6:01.55 (38.57)
 21 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              6:10.00    6:05.90        
                  42.46     1:31.81 (49.35)     2:18.28 (46.47)     3:04.32 (46.04)
        3:54.73 (50.41)     4:45.43 (50.70)     5:26.68 (41.25)     6:05.90 (39.22)
 22 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:58.21        
                  48.44     1:48.38 (59.94)   3:30.93 (1:42.55)     4:27.48 (56.55)
        5:22.07 (54.59)     6:09.82 (47.75)     6:58.21 (48.39)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                  25.83      25.79 ZQ     
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR                 26.30      26.51 ZQ     
  3 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE            27.35      26.87 JO     
  4 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR                26.11      26.88 JO     
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.57      27.09 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.71      27.17 SILV   
  7 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.71      27.26 SILV   
  8 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      27.35 SILV   
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      28.00 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      28.11 SILV   
 11 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.92      28.31 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE            28.49      28.38 SILV   
 13 Baione, Alexa V     14 Big Blue-MR            30.66      28.74 SILV   
 14 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.78      28.84 SILV   
 15 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.87 SILV   
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.90 SILV   
 17 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.32      28.93 SILV   
 18 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      28.95 SILV   
 19 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE            29.77      29.09 SILV   
 20 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      29.13 SILV   
 21 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR                28.97      29.33 SILV   
 22 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.48 SILV   
 23 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.49 SILV   
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.33      29.64 SILV   
 25 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.66 SILV   
 26 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE            29.52      29.84 SILV   
 27 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      29.90 SILV   
 28 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR                 30.67      29.99 SILV   
 29 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.27      30.17 SILV   
 30 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR                29.90      30.20        
 31 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28      30.57        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR                 31.13      30.70        
 33 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.89        
 34 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.14        
 35 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR            33.35      31.73        
 36 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR                 31.55      31.95        
 37 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR                 32.45      32.17        
 38 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR                34.02      33.69        
 39 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR                33.31      33.96        
 40 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR                 38.00      35.05        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR                 35.08      36.34        
 42 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR                41.38      40.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                  56.18      55.53 ZQ     
                  26.82       55.53 (28.71)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR                 56.65      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)                                        
  3 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE            57.91      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.46      58.24 JO     
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR                57.37      58.55 SILV   
                  15.08       58.55 (43.47)                                        
  6 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR                 58.70      58.67 SILV   
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.65      59.31 SILV   
                  28.51       59.31 (30.80)                                        
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00      59.83 SILV   
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR          58.67    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.00 (31.40)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.81    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.62 (31.45)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.45    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)                                        
 13 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)                                        
 14 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.92 (31.44)                                        
 15 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE          1:02.28    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)                                        
 16 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:01.41    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)                                        
 17 Escobedo, Samantha  14 WAC-MR                 59.67    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)                                        
 18 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.21    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)                                        
 19 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.55    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)                                        
 21 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)                                        
 22 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.36 (33.46)                                        
 23 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)                                        
 24 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.85    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)                                        
 25 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)                                        
 26 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)                                        
 27 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.63    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)                                        
 28 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.15    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)                                        
 29 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.39    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.06 (33.48)                                        
 30 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)                                        
 31 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:07.62    1:04.60 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.60 (33.28)                                        
 32 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)                                        
 33 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.91    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.06 (33.79)                                        
 34 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE          1:02.61    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.11 (34.27)                                        
 35 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.79    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.82 (35.33)                                        
 36 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)                                        
 37 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:06.28        
                  31.71     1:06.28 (34.57)                                        
 38 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:06.56        
                  12.07     1:06.56 (54.49)                                        
 39 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:06.96        
                  31.81     1:06.96 (35.15)                                        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               1:07.88    1:07.17        
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)                                        
 41 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:08.20    1:07.67        
                  32.55     1:07.67 (35.12)                                        
 42 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:08.20        
                  32.38     1:08.20 (35.82)                                        
 43 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.77    1:09.41        
                  32.62     1:09.41 (36.79)                                        
 44 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          1:09.56    1:10.52        
                  34.09     1:10.52 (36.43)                                        
 45 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:10.64    1:11.00        
                  33.67     1:11.00 (37.33)                                        
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:10.24    1:11.81        
                  34.65     1:11.81 (37.16)                                        
 47 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:15.84        
                  35.00     1:15.84 (40.84)                                        
 48 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:17.56        
                  37.30     1:17.56 (40.26)                                        
 49 Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR              1:22.11    1:18.52        
                  37.86     1:18.52 (40.66)                                        
 50 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:25.41    1:19.67        
                  38.55     1:19.67 (41.12)                                        
 51 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.65        
                  37.20     1:21.65 (44.45)                                        
 52 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR              1:37.61    1:30.61        
                  41.20     1:30.61 (49.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                2:00.30    1:59.75 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.43 (30.25)     1:28.91 (31.48)     1:59.75 (30.84)
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               2:05.96    2:04.59 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:32.36 (32.05)     2:04.59 (32.23)
  3 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE          2:02.88    2:05.94 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)     1:33.64 (32.79)     2:05.94 (32.30)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.17    2:06.58 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.12 (32.46)     1:34.19 (32.07)     2:06.58 (32.39)
  5 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              2:12.42    2:07.21 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:35.64 (32.94)     2:07.21 (31.57)
  6 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.62    2:07.41 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.81 (32.58)     1:35.75 (32.94)     2:07.41 (31.66)
  7 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               2:08.12    2:08.49 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)     1:36.50 (32.80)     2:08.49 (31.99)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.49    2:08.75 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:35.57 (33.52)     2:08.75 (33.18)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:12.89 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.39 (33.17)     1:38.71 (34.32)     2:12.89 (34.18)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR        2:10.02    2:15.23 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.71 (33.04)     1:38.66 (35.95)     2:15.23 (36.57)
 11 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:21.81    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.32 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.22)     2:17.91 (35.37)
 12 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE          2:19.15    2:18.97 SILV   
                  11.51       31.95 (20.44)     1:07.50 (35.55)   2:18.97 (1:11.47)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.87    2:19.13 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)     1:43.02 (36.84)     2:19.13 (36.11)
 14 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:21.51 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.18 (35.31)     1:44.96 (36.78)     2:21.51 (36.55)
 15 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               2:25.39    2:25.23        
                  33.78     1:10.65 (36.87)     1:48.21 (37.56)     2:25.23 (37.02)
 16 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          2:25.49    2:25.82        
                  34.95     1:11.23 (36.28)     1:48.77 (37.54)     2:25.82 (37.05)
 17 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:27.64    2:31.18        
                  35.67     1:13.08 (37.41)     1:51.56 (38.48)     2:31.18 (39.62)
 18 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               2:27.43    2:34.17        
                  35.43     1:15.65 (40.22)     1:55.55 (39.90)     2:34.17 (38.62)
 19 Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR              3:04.17    2:57.01        
                  40.14     1:25.33 (45.19)     2:12.13 (46.80)     2:57.01 (44.88)
 20 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:57.12        
                  40.68     1:25.91 (45.23)     2:13.25 (47.34)     2:57.12 (43.87)
 -- Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              2:54.77         DQ        
      False start
                  38.57     1:25.19 (46.62)     2:14.14 (48.95)          DQ (44.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.91 (32.68)                                        
  2 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.78    1:04.17 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:04.17 (32.40)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:05.25 (32.75)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.61    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:05.96 (33.40)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)                                        
  6 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.40    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.36 (34.63)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.15    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.65 (34.80)                                        
  8 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.12    1:07.87 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.87 (34.68)                                        
  9 Escobedo, Samantha  14 WAC-MR               1:08.58    1:08.30 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.30 (34.72)                                        
 10 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.35 (34.82)                                        
 11 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.92    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.86 (35.20)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               1:08.35    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.07 (34.98)                                        
 13 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.50 (35.32)                                        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.70    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)                                        
 15 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.81 (36.16)                                        
 16 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE          1:07.99    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.43 (36.23)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)                                        
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.40 (36.88)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:10.49    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.43 (36.67)                                        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.37    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.63 (36.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.11 (37.56)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.67 (37.72)                                        
 23 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.18    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.82 (37.88)                                        
 24 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.74    1:14.26 SILV   
 25 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:29.64    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.68 (38.98)                                        
 26 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:16.84    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)                                        
 27 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:15.35 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.35 (38.29)                                        
 28 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.53 (38.61)                                        
 29 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.58 (38.86)                                        
 30 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:17.15    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.61     1:15.95 (38.34)                                        
 31 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.42    1:16.03 SILV   
                  38.16     1:16.03 (37.87)                                        
 32 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              1:18.96    1:16.25 SILV   
                  38.21     1:16.25 (38.04)                                        
 33 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.30    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.53 (39.27)                                        
 34 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE          1:17.07    1:17.26 SILV   
                  38.34     1:17.26 (38.92)                                        
 35 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.34 (39.70)                                        
 36 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               1:16.44    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.39     1:17.76 (39.37)                                        
 37 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:19.70    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.11 (39.97)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:18.30    1:19.17        
                  39.01     1:19.17 (40.16)                                        
 39 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:20.35        
                  39.23     1:20.35 (41.12)                                        
 40 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:21.64        
 41 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:23.31        
                  39.66     1:23.31 (43.65)                                        
 42 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.65    1:23.86        
                  39.95     1:23.86 (43.91)                                        
 43 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.52    1:25.52        
                  41.85     1:25.52 (43.67)                                        
 44 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:25.81        
                  42.69     1:25.81 (43.12)                                        
 45 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:30.63        
                  44.57     1:30.63 (46.06)                                        
 46 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:36.13    1:37.54        
                  47.40     1:37.54 (50.14)                                        
 47 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:52.58        
 -- Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:16.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.22          DQ (39.73)                                        
 -- Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               1:45.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:32.10          DQ (29.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE          2:15.94    2:15.54 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.07 (34.53)     1:41.72 (34.65)     2:15.54 (33.82)
  2 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:17.54 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:06.52 (34.65)     1:42.56 (36.04)     2:17.54 (34.98)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.06    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:07.27 (34.93)     1:43.32 (36.05)     2:19.11 (35.79)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               2:22.00    2:24.23 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.04 (36.61)     1:47.73 (36.69)     2:24.23 (36.50)
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:25.68 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.77 (36.56)     1:48.67 (37.90)     2:25.68 (37.01)
  6 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:27.24    2:26.59 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.09 (36.83)     1:49.08 (37.99)     2:26.59 (37.51)
  7 Escobedo, Samantha  14 WAC-MR               2:26.15    2:26.75 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.57 (37.24)     1:49.53 (37.96)     2:26.75 (37.22)
  8 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE          2:21.31    2:27.90 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.35 (37.65)     1:50.12 (37.77)     2:27.90 (37.78)
  9 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.17    2:31.01 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.39 (38.47)     1:53.03 (38.64)     2:31.01 (37.98)
 10 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:31.38 SILV   
                  44.80   2:29.60 (1:44.80)      2:31.38 (1.78)                    
 11 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:32.27 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.39 (38.30)     1:53.15 (39.76)     2:32.27 (39.12)
 12 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:34.45    2:33.53 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.41 (38.58)     1:54.12 (39.71)     2:33.53 (39.41)
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:29.89    2:33.71 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.13 (38.80)     1:54.40 (40.27)     2:33.71 (39.31)
 14 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.82    2:35.60 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)     1:55.06 (40.70)     2:35.60 (40.54)
 15 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.26    2:41.12 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.15 (41.27)     2:00.71 (41.56)     2:41.12 (40.41)
 16 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.33    2:41.93 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.19 (40.97)     2:00.09 (41.90)     2:41.93 (41.84)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               2:40.56    2:42.60 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.77 (41.55)     2:03.06 (42.29)     2:42.60 (39.54)
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             2:50.18    2:44.94 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.31 (41.81)     2:02.53 (42.22)     2:44.94 (42.41)
 19 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          2:51.64    2:46.31 SILV   
                  40.52     1:23.14 (42.62)     2:05.10 (41.96)     2:46.31 (41.21)
 20 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               2:35.00    2:47.47 SILV   
                  39.75     1:21.85 (42.10)     2:04.49 (42.64)     2:47.47 (42.98)
 21 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:40.58    2:49.78        
                  38.58     1:22.92 (44.34)     2:07.48 (44.56)     2:49.78 (42.30)
 22 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.03    2:53.84        
                  41.81     1:27.38 (45.57)     2:12.20 (44.82)     2:53.84 (41.64)
 23 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:17.74        
                                  45.94 ( )   3:17.74 (2:31.80)                    
 24 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:57.95        
                  53.65     1:53.35 (59.70)   2:57.62 (1:04.27)   3:57.95 (1:00.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:12.26 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:12.26 (37.87)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:14.29    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)                                        
  3 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          1:16.38    1:14.24 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:14.24 (38.18)                                        
  4 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.54    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.49 (41.43)                                        
  6 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.46 (41.24)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41    1:18.73 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.73 (42.01)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.83 (42.01)                                        
  9 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.39 (43.33)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.41    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.44 (43.17)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.07 (43.86)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.81    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.17 (42.82)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE          1:24.61    1:22.60 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.60 (43.68)                                        
 14 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          1:27.07    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.46 (43.91)                                        
 15 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.10    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.66 (43.80)                                        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.03 (44.27)                                        
 17 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.19    1:25.12 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.12 (45.24)                                        
 18 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.05    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)                                        
 19 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE          1:23.68    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.73 (44.88)                                        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.23    1:27.02        
                  40.96     1:27.02 (46.06)                                        
 21 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.34    1:27.09        
                  41.05     1:27.09 (46.04)                                        
 22 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50    1:27.27        
                  41.06     1:27.27 (46.21)                                        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.12    1:27.45        
                  41.59     1:27.45 (45.86)                                        
 24 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.66        
                  41.63     1:27.66 (46.03)                                        
 25 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.59    1:27.69        
                  12.01   1:27.69 (1:15.68)                                        
 26 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:28.04        
                  43.38     1:28.04 (44.66)                                        
 27 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:28.16        
                  41.10     1:28.16 (47.06)                                        
 28 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.36    1:28.29        
                  40.99     1:28.29 (47.30)                                        
 29 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.78    1:29.89        
                  41.84     1:29.89 (48.05)                                        
 30 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:31.81        
                  42.81     1:31.81 (49.00)                                        
 31 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:25.88    1:31.82        
                  44.44     1:31.82 (47.38)                                        
 32 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:32.80        
                  44.09     1:32.80 (48.71)                                        
 33 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:34.03        
                  45.56     1:34.03 (48.47)                                        
 34 Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:40.16        
                  46.89     1:40.16 (53.27)                                        
 35 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:42.50    1:50.14        
                  52.70     1:50.14 (57.44)                                        
 36 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR              1:55.23    1:52.90        
                  51.45   1:52.90 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:33.23    2:34.42 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.71 (38.92)     1:54.16 (40.45)     2:34.42 (40.26)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:39.57    2:42.84 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.31 (41.66)     2:00.83 (42.52)     2:42.84 (42.01)
  3 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:50.48    2:45.59 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.81 (42.73)     2:02.72 (42.91)     2:45.59 (42.87)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.37    2:47.20 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.54 (43.19)     2:05.26 (43.72)     2:47.20 (41.94)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.02    2:48.70 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)     2:04.88 (44.46)     2:48.70 (43.82)
  6 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.23    2:53.72 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.34 (44.56)     2:09.43 (46.09)     2:53.72 (44.29)
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:57.32    2:56.49 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.58 (45.19)     2:10.92 (46.34)     2:56.49 (45.57)
  8 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          3:01.29    2:58.38 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.06 (45.06)     2:12.47 (46.41)     2:58.38 (45.91)
  9 Escobedo, Samantha  14 WAC-MR               2:51.49    2:58.65 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.91 (45.22)     2:11.18 (47.27)     2:58.65 (47.47)
 10 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE          2:55.08    3:00.99 SILV   
                  42.24     1:28.20 (45.96)     2:14.85 (46.65)     3:00.99 (46.14)
 11 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             3:08.01    3:13.15        
                  44.87     1:34.72 (49.85)     2:24.26 (49.54)     3:13.15 (48.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                1:04.11    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.90 (34.09)                                        
  2 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          1:06.33    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.35 (33.56)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.49 (34.13)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               1:04.70    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:05.26 (35.22)                                        
  5 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE          1:04.88    1:05.38 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.38 (34.93)                                        
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:04.48    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.78 (35.41)                                        
  7 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:06.03 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.03 (35.48)                                        
  8 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.72    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.24 (36.45)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:08.66 SILV   
                  30.95     1:08.66 (37.71)                                        
 10 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:13.39    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.34 (37.49)                                        
 11 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.44 (37.95)                                        
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.71 (37.49)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.98 (39.27)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:16.97    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.89 (38.92)                                        
 15 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               1:16.18    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:13.83 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.83 (39.94)                                        
 17 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.47 (39.83)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:14.62        
                  33.89     1:14.62 (40.73)                                        
 19 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE          1:16.83    1:15.29        
                  34.89     1:15.29 (40.40)                                        
 20 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:16.33        
                  35.85     1:16.33 (40.48)                                        
 21 Baione, Alexa V     14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.97    1:17.97        
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)                                        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.51    1:18.68        
                  36.28     1:18.68 (42.40)                                        
 23 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.02    1:20.34        
                  36.83     1:20.34 (43.51)                                        
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.50    1:20.36        
                  36.95     1:20.36 (43.41)                                        
 25 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:21.14        
                  36.51     1:21.14 (44.63)                                        
 26 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:24.69        
                  39.03     1:24.69 (45.66)                                        
 27 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.90    1:25.48        
                  37.40     1:25.48 (48.08)                                        
 28 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.54    1:26.71        
                  38.28     1:26.71 (48.43)                                        
 29 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:31.05    1:27.70        
                  40.35     1:27.70 (47.35)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:32.28    1:35.16        
                  44.16     1:35.16 (51.00)                                        
 31 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:41.50    1:40.06        
                  47.27     1:40.06 (52.79)                                        
 32 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:42.75        
                  47.23     1:42.75 (55.52)                                        
 -- Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.60          DQ (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                2:24.17    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.97 (34.69)     1:41.09 (36.12)     2:18.50 (37.41)
  2 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.96    2:26.44 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)     1:47.14 (39.20)     2:26.44 (39.30)
  3 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               2:32.92    2:30.60 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.71 (37.98)     1:49.91 (39.20)     2:30.60 (40.69)
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:42.82        
                  35.53     1:17.85 (42.32)     2:01.35 (43.50)     2:42.82 (41.47)
  5 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.56    2:49.19        
                  34.10     1:17.14 (43.04)     2:01.74 (44.60)     2:49.19 (47.45)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:49.97        
                  37.95     1:21.52 (43.57)     2:05.99 (44.47)     2:49.97 (43.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE                2:22.05    2:17.76 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:04.83 (34.97)     1:46.89 (42.06)     2:17.76 (30.87)
  2 Malhotra, Brinda    14 Bluefish-NE          2:19.55    2:19.21 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:04.64 (34.51)     1:47.25 (42.61)     2:19.21 (31.96)
  3 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          2:22.63    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:08.71 (37.45)     1:49.67 (40.96)     2:21.07 (31.40)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:26.81    2:24.68 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)     1:50.71 (41.22)     2:24.68 (33.97)
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10    2:26.26 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.78 (37.05)     1:54.16 (44.38)     2:26.26 (32.10)
  6 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.13    2:27.71 SILV   
                  30.40     1:07.78 (37.38)     1:54.37 (46.59)     2:27.71 (33.34)
  7 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:33.16    2:28.58 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.06 (39.12)     1:54.44 (42.38)     2:28.58 (34.14)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.28    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.21 (36.10)     1:55.56 (46.35)     2:29.74 (34.18)
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:29.40    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.71 (36.60)     1:54.88 (44.17)     2:30.92 (36.04)
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.60    2:32.39 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)     2:00.39 (48.86)     2:32.39 (32.00)
 11 Escobedo, Samantha  14 WAC-MR               2:29.91    2:32.74 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.59 (38.49)     1:55.98 (44.39)     2:32.74 (36.76)
 12 Johnson, Michaella  13 Bluefish-NE          2:33.42    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.17 (37.13)     1:58.06 (46.89)     2:32.77 (34.71)
 13 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:32.24    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.57 (38.52)     1:57.40 (46.83)     2:33.18 (35.78)
 14 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.03    2:33.47 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.95 (37.81)     1:57.87 (46.92)     2:33.47 (35.60)
 15 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.10 (40.83)     1:57.71 (43.61)     2:34.21 (36.50)
 16 Baione, Alexa V     14 Big Blue-MR          2:38.36    2:34.38 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)     1:58.58 (43.45)     2:34.38 (35.80)
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.95    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.15 (38.92)     2:00.58 (47.43)     2:34.51 (33.93)
 18 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.75 (39.54)     1:59.35 (45.60)     2:35.14 (35.79)
 19 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:35.39    2:35.67 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.28 (38.02)     1:57.29 (47.01)     2:35.67 (38.38)
 20 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.69     1:13.62 (40.93)     2:00.20 (46.58)     2:35.80 (35.60)
 21 Nazeer, Sahana      14 Bluefish-NE          2:33.10    2:36.36 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)     2:00.76 (48.33)     2:36.36 (35.60)
 22 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.09    2:39.12 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.99 (41.43)     2:03.35 (46.36)     2:39.12 (35.77)
 23 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:39.20 SILV   
                  31.44     1:13.84 (42.40)     2:03.65 (49.81)     2:39.20 (35.55)
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               2:43.57    2:39.22 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.95 (39.98)     2:01.65 (46.70)     2:39.22 (37.57)
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.07    2:39.45 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.44 (41.46)     2:03.80 (46.36)     2:39.45 (35.65)
 26 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.41    2:40.43 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.04 (40.83)     2:03.84 (46.80)     2:40.43 (36.59)
 27 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.22    2:40.76 SILV   
                  32.55     1:14.80 (42.25)     2:05.83 (51.03)     2:40.76 (34.93)
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:40.91 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.14 (40.61)     2:04.86 (46.72)     2:40.91 (36.05)
 29 Lacoste, Juliette   13 Bluefish-NE          2:36.82    2:41.08 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.05 (41.52)     2:05.37 (48.32)     2:41.08 (35.71)
 30 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          3:04.15    2:43.39 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.79 (41.95)     2:05.83 (47.04)     2:43.39 (37.56)
 31 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               2:51.12    2:44.14 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.02 (42.00)     2:06.82 (49.80)     2:44.14 (37.32)
 32 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:46.03 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.49 (43.74)     2:08.64 (47.15)     2:46.03 (37.39)
 33 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          2:49.77    2:46.40 SILV   
                  41.94     1:23.98 (42.04)     2:09.05 (45.07)     2:46.40 (37.35)
 34 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:47.30 SILV   
                  35.89     1:20.11 (44.22)     2:08.77 (48.66)     2:47.30 (38.53)
 35 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:48.67        
                  37.85     1:19.03 (41.18)     2:08.76 (49.73)     2:48.67 (39.91)
 36 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.15    2:51.55        
                  36.69     1:22.89 (46.20)     2:14.32 (51.43)     2:51.55 (37.23)
 37 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.71    2:57.68        
                  36.07     1:22.18 (46.11)     2:15.23 (53.05)     2:57.68 (42.45)
 38 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:14.38    3:05.39        
                  46.45     1:32.65 (46.20)     2:23.69 (51.04)     3:05.39 (41.70)
 39 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               3:33.00    3:17.05        
                  45.33     1:36.12 (50.79)     2:28.55 (52.43)     3:17.05 (48.50)
 40 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               3:31.50    3:18.19        
                  47.66     1:37.46 (49.80)     2:35.04 (57.58)     3:18.19 (43.15)
 41 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:17.81    3:19.04        
                  49.52     1:41.88 (52.36)     2:38.37 (56.49)     3:19.04 (40.67)
 42 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:50.72        
                  51.53   1:53.25 (1:01.72)     2:52.99 (59.74)     3:50.72 (57.73)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidemeister, Mari  13 Bluefish-NE          5:35.22    5:29.65        
                  30.05     1:02.14 (32.09)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:08.82 (33.67)
        2:42.41 (33.59)     3:16.20 (33.79)     3:50.06 (33.86)     4:23.64 (33.58)
        4:57.15 (33.51)     5:29.65 (32.50)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               5:34.34    5:31.46        
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:36.31 (33.44)     2:10.24 (33.93)
        2:43.99 (33.75)     3:17.69 (33.70)     3:51.62 (33.93)     4:25.50 (33.88)
        4:59.14 (33.64)     5:31.46 (32.32)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              6:02.74    5:37.99        
  4 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              5:36.71    5:44.81        
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)     1:40.65 (35.21)     2:15.82 (35.17)
        2:50.76 (34.94)     3:25.71 (34.95)     4:00.79 (35.08)     4:36.45 (35.66)
        5:11.56 (35.11)     5:44.81 (33.25)                                        
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              5:39.59    5:44.91        
  6 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              5:56.83    5:44.98        
                  30.66     1:05.56 (34.90)     1:41.07 (35.51)     2:16.45 (35.38)
        2:51.24 (34.79)     3:26.22 (34.98)     4:01.12 (34.90)     4:35.97 (34.85)
        5:10.88 (34.91)     5:44.98 (34.10)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              6:10.94    5:51.00        
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)     1:40.15 (34.96)     2:15.78 (35.63)
        2:51.61 (35.83)     3:26.92 (35.31)     4:02.65 (35.73)     4:38.76 (36.11)
        5:15.67 (36.91)     5:51.00 (35.33)                                        
  8 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              5:59.33    5:55.80        
  9 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               5:45.55    5:57.22        
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)     1:44.21 (36.36)     2:20.81 (36.60)
        2:56.95 (36.14)     3:33.51 (36.56)     4:10.43 (36.92)     4:47.50 (37.07)
        5:23.33 (35.83)     5:57.22 (33.89)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               5:40.56    5:59.20        
 11 Richardson, Erica   16 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:59.34        
                  31.56     1:06.67 (35.11)     1:44.08 (37.41)     2:20.78 (36.70)
        2:57.50 (36.72)     3:34.22 (36.72)     4:11.31 (37.09)     4:48.77 (37.46)
        5:25.19 (36.42)     5:59.34 (34.15)                                        
 12 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              6:19.13    6:02.45        
                  33.08     1:08.95 (35.87)     1:46.94 (37.99)     2:25.06 (38.12)
        3:03.30 (38.24)     3:41.01 (37.71)     4:19.11 (38.10)     4:57.41 (38.30)
      6:02.45 (1:05.04)                                                            
 13 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR               5:56.83    6:03.76        
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)     1:40.13 (35.09)     2:15.96 (35.83)
        2:53.44 (37.48)     3:31.30 (37.86)     4:10.27 (38.97)     4:48.30 (38.03)
        5:26.91 (38.61)     6:03.76 (36.85)                                        
 14 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               5:46.67    6:03.88        
                  32.23     1:07.61 (35.38)     1:44.22 (36.61)     2:21.46 (37.24)
        2:58.46 (37.00)     3:35.74 (37.28)     4:13.69 (37.95)     4:51.50 (37.81)
        5:28.22 (36.72)     6:03.88 (35.66)                                        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              6:05.00    6:09.72        
                  32.29     1:08.82 (36.53)     1:46.17 (37.35)     2:24.01 (37.84)
        3:02.08 (38.07)     3:39.78 (37.70)     4:18.20 (38.42)     4:56.62 (38.42)
        5:34.48 (37.86)     6:09.72 (35.24)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              6:09.01    6:17.67        
                  33.77     1:10.65 (36.88)     1:48.67 (38.02)     2:27.17 (38.50)
        3:05.89 (38.72)     3:44.37 (38.48)     4:23.21 (38.84)     5:01.82 (38.61)
        5:40.42 (38.60)     6:17.67 (37.25)                                        
 17 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               6:43.10    6:19.47        
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:47.22 (38.52)     2:25.56 (38.34)
        3:04.31 (38.75)     3:43.59 (39.28)     4:22.84 (39.25)     5:03.20 (40.36)
        5:42.72 (39.52)     6:19.47 (36.75)                                        
 18 Thornton, Kelly A   14 Bluefish-NE          6:27.36    6:23.39        
 19 Kessler, Emily S    14 NBS-MR               6:29.62    6:23.60        
 20 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              5:59.57    6:31.01        
                  34.37     1:12.59 (38.22)     1:52.74 (40.15)     2:32.95 (40.21)
        3:13.01 (40.06)     3:53.31 (40.30)     4:32.83 (39.52)     5:12.48 (39.65)
      6:31.01 (1:18.53)                                                            
 21 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              7:01.91    6:32.17        
                  32.96     1:10.57 (37.61)     1:50.28 (39.71)     2:31.44 (41.16)
        3:12.59 (41.15)     3:52.97 (40.38)     4:33.76 (40.79)     5:14.28 (40.52)
        5:54.78 (40.50)     6:32.17 (37.39)                                        
 22 Svensson, Polina    14 TRS-MR               6:18.91    6:33.05        
                  33.99     1:12.24 (38.25)     1:51.51 (39.27)     2:30.72 (39.21)
        3:10.42 (39.70)     3:50.87 (40.45)     4:31.75 (40.88)     5:12.55 (40.80)
        5:53.62 (41.07)     6:33.05 (39.43)                                        
 23 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             6:29.05    6:48.27        
                  35.87     1:15.72 (39.85)     1:56.80 (41.08)     2:38.17 (41.37)
        3:20.23 (42.06)     4:02.46 (42.23)     4:43.94 (41.48)     5:25.99 (42.05)
        6:07.77 (41.78)     6:48.27 (40.50)                                        
 24 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               7:45.00    7:36.98        
                  41.13     1:27.42 (46.29)     2:14.27 (46.85)     3:00.10 (45.83)
        3:46.08 (45.98)     4:32.43 (46.35)     5:18.16 (45.73)     6:04.42 (46.26)
        6:51.02 (46.60)     7:36.98 (45.96)                                        
 
Women 10 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR                   NT    6:28.21        
                  32.95     1:10.83 (37.88)     1:50.46 (39.63)     2:31.66 (41.20)
        3:12.60 (40.94)     3:52.89 (40.29)     4:32.94 (40.05)     5:13.26 (40.32)
        5:52.88 (39.62)     6:28.21 (35.33)                                        
 
Women 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.64        
                  38.50     1:22.35 (43.85)     2:07.00 (44.65)     2:51.64 (44.64)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR                24.70      24.77 METS   
  2 Lamothe, Emma J     17 UN-NE                  24.22      25.20 METS   
  3 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR                 26.13      26.31        
  4 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR                25.90      26.43        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR                 25.75      26.52        
  6 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR                 27.65      26.95        
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR                25.99      27.21        
  8 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.86      27.23        
  9 Malyzska, Stephani  15 COND-MR                27.11      27.40        
 10 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.35      27.43        
 11 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR                 26.90      27.58        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie   14 WAC-MR                 27.01      27.62        
 13 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR                 27.02      27.65        
 14 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.33      27.72        
 15 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.80      27.78        
 16 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                26.78      27.85        
 17 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.99        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR                27.14      28.04        
 19 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR                 27.58      28.12        
 19 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR            27.29      28.12        
 21 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.70      28.30        
 22 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      28.35        
 23 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR                27.91      28.91        
 24 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR                28.50      29.19        
 25 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR                29.32      29.67        
 26 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                29.37      29.89        
 27 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR                 30.50      29.97        
 28 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR                30.21      30.00        
 29 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR                 28.17      30.01        
 30 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      30.25        
 31 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR                29.95      31.20        
 32 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR                31.91      31.83        
 33 Delgado, Krystal    15 WAC-MR                 33.78      32.06        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Emma J     17 UN-NE                  52.56      54.35 METS   
                  26.08       54.35 (28.27)                                        
  2 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE            56.63      55.43 METS   
                  26.89       55.43 (28.54)                                        
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR                 54.53      55.92 METS   
                  27.41       55.92 (28.51)                                        
  4 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR                 55.73      56.95        
                  26.90       56.95 (30.05)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE            58.22      57.48        
                  27.74       57.48 (29.74)                                        
  6 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR                 59.02      57.60        
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)                                        
  7 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.72      57.77        
                  28.14       57.77 (29.63)                                        
  8 Donovan, Erin E     14 UN-NE                  58.68      57.84        
                  28.12       57.84 (29.72)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR                57.25      58.82        
                  28.00       58.82 (30.82)                                        
 10 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR                 57.73      59.42        
                  28.66       59.42 (30.76)                                        
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR                58.17      59.65        
                  29.44       59.65 (30.21)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:01.85    1:00.10        
                  29.13     1:00.10 (30.97)                                        
 13 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR                 58.80    1:00.15        
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)                                        
 14 Richardson, Erica   16 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.24        
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
 15 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR                 58.04    1:00.95        
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)                                        
 16 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.04        
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)                                        
 17 Buttermark, Alyssa  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.64    1:01.16        
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)                                        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR                58.43    1:01.40        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)                                        
 19 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.66    1:01.51        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)                                        
 20 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:01.71        
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)                                        
 21 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:02.35        
                  29.69     1:02.35 (32.66)                                        
 22 Bruca, Vitoria K    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.33    1:02.41        
                  30.04     1:02.41 (32.37)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.41    1:02.57        
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)                                        
 24 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:02.96        
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)                                        
 25 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               1:00.83    1:03.15        
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Kaitlin    17 WAC-MR               1:00.33    1:03.19        
                  30.72     1:03.19 (32.47)                                        
 27 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:04.92    1:03.96        
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:05.32    1:04.29        
                  30.98     1:04.29 (33.31)                                        
 29 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR              1:04.86    1:06.77        
                  31.07     1:06.77 (35.70)                                        
 30 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.09    1:07.14        
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)                                        
 31 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.58        
                  31.04     1:07.58 (36.54)                                        
 32 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:08.96        
                  32.98     1:08.96 (35.98)                                        
 33 Delgado, Krystal    15 WAC-MR               1:11.58    1:12.21        
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
 34 Heo, Grace          15 COND-MR              1:18.58    1:17.23        
                  35.91     1:17.23 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR               1:56.62    1:58.19 METS   
                  27.76       57.71 (29.95)     1:28.33 (30.62)     1:58.19 (29.86)
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:02.83    2:05.11        
                  29.89     1:01.93 (32.04)     1:34.06 (32.13)     2:05.11 (31.05)
  3 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.03    2:06.26        
                  30.63     1:02.65 (32.02)     1:35.04 (32.39)     2:06.26 (31.22)
  4 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.89    2:06.96        
                  29.59     1:01.98 (32.39)     1:34.73 (32.75)     2:06.96 (32.23)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:03.86    2:07.89        
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:35.32 (33.16)     2:07.89 (32.57)
  6 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:08.64        
                  30.07     1:02.75 (32.68)     1:36.03 (33.28)     2:08.64 (32.61)
  7 Donovan, Erin E     14 UN-NE                2:05.72    2:10.10        
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)     1:36.73 (34.02)     2:10.10 (33.37)
  8 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR               2:10.68    2:12.39        
                  29.47     1:02.52 (33.05)     1:37.27 (34.75)     2:12.39 (35.12)
  9 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               2:16.72    2:14.01        
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)     1:39.78 (34.29)     2:14.01 (34.23)
 10 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:16.75        
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)     1:41.18 (36.05)     2:16.75 (35.57)
 11 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              2:13.42    2:16.99        
                  31.26     1:06.45 (35.19)     1:42.36 (35.91)     2:16.99 (34.63)
 12 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.29    2:18.18        
                   3.93       31.36 (27.43)   1:42.39 (1:11.03)     2:18.18 (35.79)
 13 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               2:19.80    2:18.38        
                   4.14       32.49 (28.35)   1:43.32 (1:10.83)     2:18.38 (35.06)
 14 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               2:11.86    2:20.70        
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)     1:43.91 (36.79)     2:20.70 (36.79)
 15 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.02    2:25.62        
                1:47.07     2:25.62 (38.55)                                        
 16 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR              2:28.87    2:27.54        
                   4.30       32.14 (27.84)   1:48.73 (1:16.59)     2:27.54 (38.81)
 17 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.09    2:28.74        
                   2.72       33.82 (31.10)   1:50.32 (1:16.50)     2:28.74 (38.42)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR               5:08.66    5:12.79 METS   
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:31.72 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.68)
        2:34.92 (31.52)     3:06.69 (31.77)     3:38.55 (31.86)     4:10.51 (31.96)
        4:42.59 (32.08)     5:12.79 (30.20)                                        
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              5:23.73    5:25.89        
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)     1:35.61 (32.90)     2:08.96 (33.35)
        2:42.26 (33.30)     3:15.50 (33.24)     3:48.33 (32.83)     4:21.35 (33.02)
        4:54.12 (32.77)     5:25.89 (31.77)                                        
  3 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              5:30.97    5:30.91        
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)     1:34.32 (32.60)     2:07.50 (33.18)
        2:41.17 (33.67)     3:14.70 (33.53)     3:48.59 (33.89)     4:22.85 (34.26)
        4:57.10 (34.25)     5:30.91 (33.81)                                        
  4 Donovan, Erin E     14 UN-NE                5:44.06    5:37.95        
                  30.42     1:04.33 (33.91)     1:38.87 (34.54)     2:13.18 (34.31)
        2:47.68 (34.50)     3:22.33 (34.65)     3:56.93 (34.60)     4:31.74 (34.81)
        5:05.16 (33.42)     5:37.95 (32.79)                                        
  5 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          5:28.83    5:41.46        
                  30.90     1:04.30 (33.40)     1:38.78 (34.48)     2:13.72 (34.94)
        2:48.92 (35.20)     3:23.63 (34.71)     3:58.96 (35.33)     4:33.82 (34.86)
        5:08.42 (34.60)     5:41.46 (33.04)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE          5:54.48    5:42.70        
                  33.41     1:09.85 (36.44)     1:42.71 (32.86)     2:16.57 (33.86)
        2:50.13 (33.56)     3:24.31 (34.18)     3:58.89 (34.58)     4:34.22 (35.33)
        5:10.22 (36.00)     5:42.70 (32.48)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              5:48.18    5:49.25        
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:40.66 (35.77)     2:15.75 (35.09)
        2:51.53 (35.78)     3:27.32 (35.79)     4:03.39 (36.07)     4:39.21 (35.82)
        5:14.83 (35.62)     5:49.25 (34.42)                                        
  8 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:41.60    6:18.50        
                  32.51     1:08.65 (36.14)     1:46.99 (38.34)     2:25.19 (38.20)
        3:04.29 (39.10)     3:43.14 (38.85)     4:22.42 (39.28)     5:02.33 (39.91)
        5:41.04 (38.71)     6:18.50 (37.46)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:59.18        
                  36.52     1:18.42 (41.90)     2:02.48 (44.06)     2:45.66 (43.18)
        3:28.16 (42.50)     4:10.71 (42.55)     4:53.17 (42.46)     5:37.02 (43.85)
        6:20.86 (43.84)     6:59.18 (38.32)                                        
 10 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              6:55.00    7:08.81        
                  37.30     1:19.72 (42.42)     2:02.61 (42.89)     2:45.67 (43.06)
        3:29.08 (43.41)     4:12.72 (43.64)     4:57.38 (44.66)     5:42.91 (45.53)
        6:27.93 (45.02)     7:08.81 (40.88)                                        
 11 White, Emma M        8 Bluefish-NE          7:46.67    7:26.60        
                  37.39     1:19.54 (42.15)     2:05.06 (45.52)     2:50.80 (45.74)
        3:36.84 (46.04)     4:24.43 (47.59)     5:11.63 (47.20)     5:56.75 (45.12)
        6:43.14 (46.39)     7:26.60 (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR              10:31.64   10:41.96 METS   
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)     1:32.66 (31.98)     2:04.98 (32.32)
        2:36.90 (31.92)     3:08.79 (31.89)     3:41.04 (32.25)     4:13.71 (32.67)
        4:46.65 (32.94)     5:19.50 (32.85)     5:51.73 (32.23)     6:24.38 (32.65)
        6:56.68 (32.30)     7:29.14 (32.46)     8:01.72 (32.58)     8:34.00 (32.28)
        9:06.67 (32.67)     9:39.09 (32.42)    10:11.18 (32.09)    10:41.96 (30.78)
  2 Benkert, Abigail G  13 UN-NE               11:15.32   11:00.75        
  3 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UN-NJ               11:17.00   11:09.65        
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)     1:36.79 (33.42)     2:10.46 (33.67)
        2:44.30 (33.84)     3:18.21 (33.91)     3:52.05 (33.84)     4:25.69 (33.64)
        4:59.17 (33.48)     5:32.91 (33.74)     6:06.55 (33.64)     6:40.15 (33.60)
        7:14.08 (33.93)     7:47.82 (33.74)     8:21.70 (33.88)     8:55.96 (34.26)
        9:29.96 (34.00)    10:03.72 (33.76)    10:37.56 (33.84)    11:09.65 (32.09)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR              11:10.56   11:15.00        
                  30.61     1:04.26 (33.65)     1:37.63 (33.37)     2:11.54 (33.91)
        2:45.35 (33.81)     3:18.94 (33.59)     3:52.65 (33.71)     4:26.54 (33.89)
        4:59.82 (33.28)     5:33.13 (33.31)     6:06.93 (33.80)     6:40.75 (33.82)
        7:14.84 (34.09)     7:48.77 (33.93)     8:23.07 (34.30)     8:57.28 (34.21)
        9:31.94 (34.66)    10:06.75 (34.81)    10:41.35 (34.60)    11:15.00 (33.65)
  5 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR             11:03.38   11:18.11        
                  31.87     1:06.18 (34.31)     1:40.46 (34.28)     2:14.65 (34.19)
        2:49.18 (34.53)     3:23.50 (34.32)     3:57.70 (34.20)     4:31.68 (33.98)
        5:05.75 (34.07)     5:40.15 (34.40)     6:14.15 (34.00)     6:47.97 (33.82)
        7:22.21 (34.24)     7:56.34 (34.13)     8:30.31 (33.97)     9:04.31 (34.00)
        9:38.60 (34.29)    10:12.60 (34.00)    10:46.02 (33.42)    11:18.11 (32.09)
  6 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR              11:10.00   11:28.53        
                  30.71     1:04.82 (34.11)     1:39.33 (34.51)     2:13.95 (34.62)
        2:48.60 (34.65)     3:23.36 (34.76)     3:58.15 (34.79)     4:33.19 (35.04)
        5:07.92 (34.73)     5:42.69 (34.77)     6:16.89 (34.20)     6:51.55 (34.66)
        7:26.28 (34.73)     8:01.26 (34.98)     8:36.04 (34.78)     9:11.10 (35.06)
        9:46.10 (35.00)    10:20.99 (34.89)    10:55.61 (34.62)    11:28.53 (32.92)
  7 deFreitas, Sophie   14 WAC-MR              11:20.67   11:33.82        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)     1:40.69 (34.25)     2:15.06 (34.37)
        2:49.93 (34.87)     3:24.34 (34.41)     3:59.15 (34.81)     4:33.92 (34.77)
        5:08.94 (35.02)     5:43.62 (34.68)     6:18.35 (34.73)     6:53.50 (35.15)
        7:28.40 (34.90)     8:04.23 (35.83)     8:39.91 (35.68)     9:14.75 (34.84)
        9:50.36 (35.61)    10:25.87 (35.51)    11:00.76 (34.89)    11:33.82 (33.06)
  8 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR              11:32.23   11:49.31        
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)     1:41.79 (35.26)     2:17.34 (35.55)
        2:52.63 (35.29)     3:28.15 (35.52)     4:03.82 (35.67)     4:39.88 (36.06)
        5:16.22 (36.34)     5:52.42 (36.20)     6:27.85 (35.43)     7:03.03 (35.18)
        7:39.19 (36.16)     8:15.89 (36.70)     8:51.80 (35.91)     9:28.74 (36.94)
       10:05.05 (36.31)    10:41.54 (36.49)    11:16.03 (34.49)    11:49.31 (33.28)
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR             11:40.00   12:08.40        
                  32.33     1:07.74 (35.41)     1:43.38 (35.64)     2:19.39 (36.01)
        2:55.28 (35.89)     3:31.40 (36.12)     4:07.87 (36.47)     4:45.37 (37.50)
        5:22.33 (36.96)     5:59.14 (36.81)     6:35.97 (36.83)     7:12.76 (36.79)
        7:49.85 (37.09)     8:26.63 (36.78)     9:03.77 (37.14)     9:41.20 (37.43)
       10:19.38 (38.18)    10:56.51 (37.13)    11:33.11 (36.60)    12:08.40 (35.29)
 10 Benkert, Emma C     11 UN-NE               12:33.08   12:11.30        
                  30.31     1:05.47 (35.16)     1:41.70 (36.23)     2:18.26 (36.56)
        2:55.09 (36.83)     3:32.20 (37.11)     4:09.04 (36.84)     4:46.07 (37.03)
        5:23.55 (37.48)     6:00.73 (37.18)     6:38.09 (37.36)     7:15.81 (37.72)
        7:53.02 (37.21)     8:30.20 (37.18)     9:07.63 (37.43)     9:45.19 (37.56)
       10:22.65 (37.46)    10:59.38 (36.73)    11:35.96 (36.58)    12:11.30 (35.34)
 11 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR              11:24.45   12:13.94        
                  33.02     1:08.73 (35.71)     1:44.92 (36.19)     2:21.45 (36.53)
        2:58.04 (36.59)     3:34.52 (36.48)     4:11.02 (36.50)     4:48.25 (37.23)
        5:25.26 (37.01)     6:02.36 (37.10)     6:39.31 (36.95)     7:17.12 (37.81)
        7:54.28 (37.16)     8:31.53 (37.25)     9:09.78 (38.25)     9:46.68 (36.90)
       10:24.44 (37.76)    11:01.44 (37.00)    11:38.12 (36.68)    12:13.94 (35.82)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR              12:00.34   12:24.08        
                  33.88     1:10.89 (37.01)     1:48.21 (37.32)     2:25.59 (37.38)
        3:03.15 (37.56)     3:40.93 (37.78)     4:18.34 (37.41)     4:55.85 (37.51)
        5:33.36 (37.51)     6:10.79 (37.43)     6:48.40 (37.61)     7:26.09 (37.69)
        8:03.48 (37.39)     8:41.06 (37.58)     9:18.66 (37.60)     9:56.17 (37.51)
       10:33.75 (37.58)    11:11.19 (37.44)    11:47.99 (36.80)    12:24.08 (36.09)
 13 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR              11:30.56   12:35.29        
                  32.18     1:08.23 (36.05)     1:45.17 (36.94)     2:22.71 (37.54)
        3:00.97 (38.26)     3:38.95 (37.98)     4:17.05 (38.10)     4:55.01 (37.96)
        5:32.88 (37.87)     6:11.23 (38.35)     6:49.77 (38.54)     7:27.86 (38.09)
        8:05.88 (38.02)     8:44.49 (38.61)     9:23.01 (38.52)    10:01.67 (38.66)
       10:40.49 (38.82)    11:19.48 (38.99)    11:57.26 (37.78)    12:35.29 (38.03)
 14 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR             12:40.00   12:36.11        
                  33.48     1:10.40 (36.92)     1:48.11 (37.71)     2:26.39 (38.28)
        3:04.86 (38.47)     3:44.02 (39.16)     4:23.22 (39.20)     5:01.62 (38.40)
        5:40.53 (38.91)     6:18.82 (38.29)     6:56.85 (38.03)     7:35.22 (38.37)
        8:12.83 (37.61)     8:51.48 (38.65)     9:30.23 (38.75)    10:08.06 (37.83)
       10:46.36 (38.30)    11:25.26 (38.90)    12:01.57 (36.31)    12:36.11 (34.54)
 15 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR             12:55.00   12:38.24        
                  12.78       33.96 (21.18)     1:12.55 (38.59)     1:50.19 (37.64)
        2:28.76 (38.57)                             4:23.85 ( )     5:02.52 (38.67)
        5:41.47 (38.95)     6:19.99 (38.52)     6:58.09 (38.10)     7:35.75 (37.66)
        8:14.66 (38.91)     8:53.51 (38.85)     9:31.67 (38.16)    10:09.65 (37.98)
       10:48.10 (38.45)    11:26.40 (38.30)    12:03.62 (37.22)    12:38.24 (34.62)
 16 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR             17:35.61   13:49.59        
                  11.15       35.99 (24.84)     1:16.14 (40.15)     1:57.94 (41.80)
        2:40.16 (42.22)     3:22.19 (42.03)     4:04.47 (42.28)     4:46.15 (41.68)
        5:28.41 (42.26)     6:11.13 (42.72)     6:53.70 (42.57)     7:35.94 (42.24)
        8:18.09 (42.15)     9:00.50 (42.41)     9:42.88 (42.38)    10:25.42 (42.54)
       11:07.43 (42.01)    11:49.31 (41.88)    12:30.59 (41.28)  13:49.59 (1:19.00)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Erin E     14 UN-NE                1:02.93    1:02.57 METS   
                  30.61     1:02.57 (31.96)                                        
  2 Lamothe, Emma J     17 UN-NE                1:00.86    1:02.82 METS   
                  30.74     1:02.82 (32.08)                                        
  3 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:03.71 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)                                        
  4 Bruca, Vitoria K    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.11    1:08.20        
                  33.19     1:08.20 (35.01)                                        
  5 Richardson, Erica   16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:09.54        
                  33.81     1:09.54 (35.73)                                        
  6 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               1:10.86    1:10.39        
                  33.88     1:10.39 (36.51)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.01    1:10.50        
                  34.03     1:10.50 (36.47)                                        
  8 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:10.87        
                  33.87     1:10.87 (37.00)                                        
  9 Buttermark, Alyssa  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.09    1:10.90        
                  34.17     1:10.90 (36.73)                                        
 10 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              1:11.03    1:11.02        
                  34.52     1:11.02 (36.50)                                        
 11 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:11.43        
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)                                        
 12 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.53        
                  34.79     1:11.53 (36.74)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kaitlin    17 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:12.59        
                  35.86     1:12.59 (36.73)                                        
 14 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               1:11.08    1:13.22        
                  35.50     1:13.22 (37.72)                                        
 15 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:13.74        
                  36.29     1:13.74 (37.45)                                        
 16 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:13.93        
                  36.03     1:13.93 (37.90)                                        
 17 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:15.44    1:14.36        
                  35.87     1:14.36 (38.49)                                        
 18 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.09    1:17.00        
                  36.99     1:17.00 (40.01)                                        
 19 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:17.40        
                  36.19     1:17.40 (41.21)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:17.43        
                  37.77     1:17.43 (39.66)                                        
 21 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:20.27        
                  39.91     1:20.27 (40.36)                                        
 22 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.28    1:21.94        
                  40.03     1:21.94 (41.91)                                        
 23 Delgado, Krystal    15 WAC-MR               1:25.31    1:23.12        
                  41.01     1:23.12 (42.11)                                        
 24 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:24.99        
                  36.13     1:24.99 (48.86)                                        
 25 Heo, Grace          15 COND-MR              1:29.67    1:29.00        
                  44.53     1:29.00 (44.47)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Erin E     14 UN-NE                2:14.71    2:14.07 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.33 (34.20)     1:40.19 (34.86)     2:14.07 (33.88)
  2 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               2:11.14    2:14.26 METS   
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)     1:40.09 (34.58)     2:14.26 (34.17)
  3 Malyzska, Stephani  15 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:18.10        
                  32.70     1:06.99 (34.29)     1:42.53 (35.54)     2:18.10 (35.57)
  4 deFreitas, Sophie   14 WAC-MR               2:21.01    2:21.86        
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)     1:45.74 (36.53)     2:21.86 (36.12)
  5 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:25.63        
                  36.24     1:13.09 (36.85)     1:49.89 (36.80)     2:25.63 (35.74)
  6 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               2:24.05    2:26.51        
                  35.40     1:12.38 (36.98)     1:50.02 (37.64)     2:26.51 (36.49)
  7 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               2:29.73    2:32.55        
                  35.44     1:13.75 (38.31)     1:53.06 (39.31)     2:32.55 (39.49)
  8 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.51    2:32.86        
                  34.94     1:14.14 (39.20)     1:53.66 (39.52)     2:32.86 (39.20)
  9 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              2:28.99    2:33.94        
                  35.95     1:15.27 (39.32)     1:55.39 (40.12)     2:33.94 (38.55)
 10 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:43.82    2:35.05        
                  35.45     1:15.42 (39.97)     1:56.70 (41.28)     2:35.05 (38.35)
 11 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:45.48    2:37.22        
                  36.83     1:16.41 (39.58)     1:57.04 (40.63)     2:37.22 (40.18)
 12 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              3:02.64    2:39.48        
                  38.44     1:18.56 (40.12)     1:59.47 (40.91)     2:39.48 (40.01)
 13 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:41.34        
                  37.96     1:18.12 (40.16)     1:59.53 (41.41)     2:41.34 (41.81)
 14 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:45.36    2:44.41        
                  38.96     1:20.64 (41.68)     2:03.65 (43.01)     2:44.41 (40.76)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.50    1:09.74 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.74 (36.63)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:09.83 METS   
                  33.76     1:09.83 (36.07)                                        
  3 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               1:11.17    1:11.59 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               1:10.58    1:14.89        
                  34.72     1:14.89 (40.17)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:15.01        
                  36.28     1:15.01 (38.73)                                        
  6 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          1:16.56    1:15.86        
                  36.62     1:15.86 (39.24)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE          1:15.66    1:16.49        
                  36.30     1:16.49 (40.19)                                        
  8 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR               1:15.88    1:17.79        
                  37.65     1:17.79 (40.14)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.84        
                  37.03     1:18.84 (41.81)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:18.94    1:19.27        
 11 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:19.83        
 12 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:20.03        
 13 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:21.21        
 14 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.78    1:22.15        
                  38.46     1:22.15 (43.69)                                        
 15 Richardson, Erica   16 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:22.27        
                  39.11     1:22.27 (43.16)                                        
 16 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.09    1:22.38        
 17 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:22.46        
 18 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR              1:23.54    1:22.98        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.89    1:23.57        
 20 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.19    1:27.45        
                  40.45     1:27.45 (47.00)                                        
 21 Delgado, Krystal    15 WAC-MR               1:30.21    1:31.11        
                  43.87     1:31.11 (47.24)                                        
 22 Heo, Grace          15 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.07        
                  46.52     1:39.07 (52.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE          2:25.55    2:26.30 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.92 (37.31)     1:48.66 (37.74)     2:26.30 (37.64)
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:27.17 METS   
                  33.59     1:10.58 (36.99)     1:48.55 (37.97)     2:27.17 (38.62)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:36.71    2:31.15 METS   
                  34.53     1:13.19 (38.66)     1:52.64 (39.45)     2:31.15 (38.51)
  4 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               2:35.53    2:34.66 METS   
                  35.60     1:15.36 (39.76)     1:55.23 (39.87)     2:34.66 (39.43)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:34.80    2:38.34        
                  36.09     1:15.65 (39.56)     1:56.79 (41.14)     2:38.34 (41.55)
  6 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              2:38.61    2:38.52        
                  36.78     1:17.11 (40.33)     1:58.20 (41.09)     2:38.52 (40.32)
  7 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          2:39.11    2:40.24        
                  37.30     1:18.00 (40.70)     1:59.45 (41.45)     2:40.24 (40.79)
  8 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE          2:43.09    2:41.23        
                  37.45     1:17.95 (40.50)     1:59.81 (41.86)     2:41.23 (41.42)
  9 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               2:50.26    2:44.65        
                  37.21     1:19.78 (42.57)     2:02.41 (42.63)     2:44.65 (42.24)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:46.62    2:45.90        
                  38.00     1:20.69 (42.69)     2:04.34 (43.65)     2:45.90 (41.56)
 11 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               2:47.11    2:46.12        
                  38.14     1:19.73 (41.59)     2:02.52 (42.79)     2:46.12 (43.60)
 12 Vondrak, Cassandra  16 NBS-MR               2:40.04    2:48.29        
                  37.35     1:19.52 (42.17)     2:03.38 (43.86)     2:48.29 (44.91)
 13 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:47.88    2:49.10        
                  38.44     1:21.44 (43.00)     2:06.02 (44.58)     2:49.10 (43.08)
 14 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:51.53    2:50.78        
                  39.12     1:21.72 (42.60)     2:06.60 (44.88)     2:50.78 (44.18)
 15 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.88    2:54.10        
                  40.04     1:24.24 (44.20)     2:09.11 (44.87)     2:54.10 (44.99)
 16 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:56.03        
                  40.83     1:25.51 (44.68)     2:10.70 (45.19)     2:56.03 (45.33)
 17 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              3:00.99    2:57.86        
                  39.94     1:25.48 (45.54)     2:12.07 (46.59)     2:57.86 (45.79)
 18 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.07    2:59.25        
                  41.21     1:26.46 (45.25)     2:13.27 (46.81)     2:59.25 (45.98)
 19 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.58        
                  44.50     1:33.64 (49.14)     2:22.52 (48.88)     3:10.58 (48.06)
 20 Delgado, Krystal    15 WAC-MR               3:12.96    3:15.68        
                  42.89     1:30.83 (47.94)     2:22.48 (51.65)     3:15.68 (53.20)
 21 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              3:22.69    3:16.41        
                  43.16     1:32.80 (49.64)     2:24.51 (51.71)     3:16.41 (51.90)
 22 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              3:14.29    3:16.50        
                  45.73     1:35.89 (50.16)     2:27.48 (51.59)     3:16.50 (49.02)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              1:01.10      59.60 METS   
                  27.72       59.60 (31.88)                                        
  2 Lamothe, Emma J     17 UN-NE                  56.34      59.86 METS   
                  28.09       59.86 (31.77)                                        
  3 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.31    1:02.19 METS   
                  28.98     1:02.19 (33.21)                                        
  4 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:04.22        
                  30.07     1:04.22 (34.15)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               1:03.52    1:04.77        
                  29.74     1:04.77 (35.03)                                        
  6 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:05.93        
                  31.58     1:05.93 (34.35)                                        
  7 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               1:04.15    1:06.38        
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)                                        
  7 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.34    1:06.38        
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
  9 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               1:05.08    1:06.73        
                  31.02     1:06.73 (35.71)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   14 WAC-MR               1:12.07    1:08.71        
                  32.40     1:08.71 (36.31)                                        
 11 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               1:06.75    1:09.47        
                  32.85     1:09.47 (36.62)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               1:13.88    1:09.91        
                  32.37     1:09.91 (37.54)                                        
 13 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR              1:14.13    1:10.90        
                  32.68     1:10.90 (38.22)                                        
 14 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.75    1:11.51        
                  34.19     1:11.51 (37.32)                                        
 15 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:11.70        
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:14.86    1:12.98        
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
 17 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:14.13        
                  34.37     1:14.13 (39.76)                                        
 18 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               1:09.15    1:16.08        
                  35.41     1:16.08 (40.67)                                        
 19 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:34.60    1:16.23        
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)                                        
 20 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:16.50        
                  35.35     1:16.50 (41.15)                                        
 21 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:14.67    1:18.19        
                  35.62     1:18.19 (42.57)                                        
 -- Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.95          DQ (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.00    2:19.49 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.97 (35.77)     1:43.85 (35.88)     2:19.49 (35.64)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:23.39    2:28.50        
                  31.84     1:08.52 (36.68)     1:48.12 (39.60)     2:28.50 (40.38)
  3 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               2:32.31    2:33.61        
                  33.12     1:11.53 (38.41)     1:52.17 (40.64)     2:33.61 (41.44)
  4 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               2:36.93    2:33.84        
                  33.49     1:11.98 (38.49)     1:52.09 (40.11)     2:33.84 (41.75)
  5 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:47.45        
                  36.62     1:19.98 (43.36)   2:47.45 (1:27.47)                    
  6 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:48.98        
                  38.93     1:21.30 (42.37)     2:05.34 (44.04)     2:48.98 (43.64)
  7 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              3:07.63    2:55.47        
                  38.02     1:21.47 (43.45)     2:07.90 (46.43)     2:55.47 (47.57)
  8 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              3:15.62    3:13.74        
                  41.78     1:31.08 (49.30)     2:22.48 (51.40)     3:13.74 (51.26)
 -- Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:17.55         DQ        
      False start
                  31.45     1:07.22 (35.77)     1:43.65 (36.43)          DQ (36.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.96    2:11.17 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.98 (33.51)     1:39.69 (37.71)     2:11.17 (31.48)
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.49    2:15.09 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.77 (35.34)     1:42.95 (37.18)     2:15.09 (32.14)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa  17 WAC-MR               2:19.21    2:20.66        
                  30.96     1:07.59 (36.63)     1:50.26 (42.67)     2:20.66 (30.40)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:18.62    2:20.69        
                  30.27     1:07.41 (37.14)     1:48.45 (41.04)     2:20.69 (32.24)
  5 Malyzska, Stephani  15 COND-MR              2:21.05    2:21.10        
                  32.09     1:07.09 (35.00)     1:48.81 (41.72)     2:21.10 (32.29)
  6 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              2:24.06    2:21.42        
                  30.63     1:08.58 (37.95)     1:49.79 (41.21)     2:21.42 (31.63)
  7 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               2:24.61    2:21.50        
                  30.65     1:08.11 (37.46)     1:48.43 (40.32)     2:21.50 (33.07)
  8 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              2:21.29    2:22.16        
                  29.73     1:07.46 (37.73)     1:50.59 (43.13)     2:22.16 (31.57)
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:22.92        
                  30.58     1:07.99 (37.41)     1:50.03 (42.04)     2:22.92 (32.89)
 10 Sullivan, Brianna   13 Bluefish-NE          2:23.14    2:23.25        
                  32.49     1:09.07 (36.58)     1:51.12 (42.05)     2:23.25 (32.13)
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:25.07    2:25.06        
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)     1:53.40 (43.38)     2:25.06 (31.66)
 12 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          2:24.15    2:25.21        
                  32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)     1:52.03 (41.83)     2:25.21 (33.18)
 13 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.21    2:25.94        
                  31.14     1:07.93 (36.79)     1:52.26 (44.33)     2:25.94 (33.68)
 14 Wyatt, Allison B    17 NBS-MR               2:31.63    2:26.53        
                  32.60     1:11.77 (39.17)     1:53.14 (41.37)     2:26.53 (33.39)
 15 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:31.94    2:28.46        
                  35.74     1:13.76 (38.02)     1:55.45 (41.69)     2:28.46 (33.01)
 16 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:28.15    2:30.40        
                  32.23     1:11.14 (38.91)     1:56.25 (45.11)     2:30.40 (34.15)
 17 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:31.54        
                  32.38     1:11.62 (39.24)     1:56.91 (45.29)     2:31.54 (34.63)
 18 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.71    2:34.13        
                  33.52     1:13.36 (39.84)     1:58.51 (45.15)     2:34.13 (35.62)
 19 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.27    2:35.26        
                  35.63     1:16.05 (40.42)     2:01.68 (45.63)     2:35.26 (33.58)
 20 Georgescu, Mary A   18 NYCC-MR              2:44.91    2:35.80        
                  32.61     1:13.63 (41.02)     1:59.42 (45.79)     2:35.80 (36.38)
 21 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:42.27    2:36.00        
                  34.33     1:13.86 (39.53)     2:02.79 (48.93)     2:36.00 (33.21)
 22 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:38.87        
                  33.92     1:15.64 (41.72)     2:04.35 (48.71)     2:38.87 (34.52)
 23 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               2:20.00    2:39.12        
                  35.19     1:14.03 (38.84)     2:02.91 (48.88)     2:39.12 (36.21)
 24 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               2:31.22    2:43.39        
                  34.54     1:16.29 (41.75)     2:09.03 (52.74)     2:43.39 (34.36)
 25 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:45.78    2:45.58        
                  35.46     1:19.26 (43.80)     2:05.47 (46.21)     2:45.58 (40.11)
 26 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.44    2:47.67        
                  33.05     1:15.48 (42.43)     2:08.61 (53.13)     2:47.67 (39.06)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ana    13 Bluefish-NE          4:43.41    4:40.15 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:39.90 (36.09)     2:16.23 (36.33)
        2:55.44 (39.21)     3:35.50 (40.06)     4:09.08 (33.58)     4:40.15 (31.07)
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              4:43.13    4:44.48 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.94 (35.33)     1:44.87 (37.93)     2:21.81 (36.94)
        3:00.05 (38.24)     3:38.58 (38.53)     4:12.09 (33.51)     4:44.48 (32.39)
  3 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              5:12.02    4:59.82        
                  31.49     1:08.97 (37.48)     1:50.51 (41.54)     2:30.91 (40.40)
        3:12.03 (41.12)     3:53.22 (41.19)     4:26.71 (33.49)     4:59.82 (33.11)
  4 Shreve, Katherine   16 Bluefish-NE          5:12.41    5:04.10        
                  32.76     1:11.17 (38.41)     1:50.96 (39.79)     2:29.86 (38.90)
        3:12.52 (42.66)     3:55.52 (43.00)     4:30.84 (35.32)     5:04.10 (33.26)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               4:55.86    5:04.75        
                  32.26     1:09.38 (37.12)     1:50.04 (40.66)     2:29.97 (39.93)
        3:13.04 (43.07)     3:55.40 (42.36)     4:31.60 (36.20)     5:04.75 (33.15)
  6 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              5:02.21    5:06.71        
                  34.38     1:12.75 (38.37)     1:52.23 (39.48)     2:29.78 (37.55)
        3:15.37 (45.59)     4:01.03 (45.66)     4:35.05 (34.02)     5:06.71 (31.66)
  7 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:30.04        
                  37.76     1:22.87 (45.11)     2:04.07 (41.20)     2:45.41 (41.34)
        3:31.91 (46.50)     4:17.85 (45.94)     4:54.23 (36.38)     5:30.04 (35.81)
  8 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              6:22.00    5:38.55        
                  37.44     1:21.01 (43.57)     2:04.61 (43.60)     2:47.08 (42.47)
        3:36.27 (49.19)     4:27.49 (51.22)     5:04.00 (36.51)     5:38.55 (34.55)
  9 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              6:06.53    5:59.44        
                  36.58     1:20.77 (44.19)     2:06.60 (45.83)     2:51.65 (45.05)
        3:43.33 (51.68)     4:36.18 (52.85)     5:18.15 (41.97)     5:59.44 (41.29)
 10 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              6:22.29    6:02.84        
                  40.00     1:29.39 (49.39)     2:15.32 (45.93)     3:00.18 (44.86)
        3:50.95 (50.77)     4:42.05 (51.10)     5:23.88 (41.83)     6:02.84 (38.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.52      30.38 ZQ     
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE            32.47      31.72 JO     
  3 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      32.52 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR                 45.00      33.55 SILV   
  5 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE            35.22      34.41 SILV   
  6 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      34.58 SILV   
  7 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.60      34.68 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.29      35.51 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.80      35.73 SILV   
 10 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR                36.68      35.82 SILV   
 11 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR                 37.94      36.18 SILV   
 12 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      36.93        
 13 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR                 41.78      37.07        
 14 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 36.92      37.17        
 15 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      37.21        
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      37.89        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                38.70      38.06        
 18 Makarov, Aleksey     8 NBS-MR                 38.60      38.27        
 19 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR                 46.58      38.49        
 20 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                41.22      38.53        
 21 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                40.33      38.63        
 22 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      38.80        
 23 Johnson, Matthew G  10 NBS-MR                 37.11      38.82        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      38.83        
 25 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      38.88        
 26 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                38.16      39.22        
 27 Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR                 50.00      40.26        
 28 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      40.59        
 29 Boccia, Domenick     9 WAC-MR                 50.00      40.97        
 30 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      40.99        
 31 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                38.94      41.31        
 32 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      41.41        
 33 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                38.92      41.84        
 34 Zimmer, Matthew P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.99      42.06        
 35 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR                 55.00      42.39        
 36 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                43.95      42.77        
 37 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      43.21        
 38 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR                 51.50      43.68        
 39 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      44.08        
 40 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR                 41.10      44.74        
 41 Peticco, Juan P     10 NBS-MR                 56.47      45.06        
 42 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                44.83      45.34        
 43 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR                 55.00      45.44        
 44 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                48.00      46.01        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 42.78      47.44        
 46 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR                46.00      47.90        
 47 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                47.84      48.43        
 48 Stora, Michael C     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.06      48.75        
 49 Duval, Jesse L       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.41        
 50 Qiu, Jeffrey         9 COND-MR                46.70      49.54        
 51 Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR                50.02      50.48        
 52 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR                50.83      53.50        
 53 Kenan, Derrick L     9 NBS-MR                 53.18      54.75        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.72        
 55 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR                59.43      59.98        
 56 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                51.94    1:02.37        
 57 Hadid, Amer          8 NBS-MR                 57.85    1:05.27        
 58 Yozzo, Gabriel T     7 NBS-MR                 51.50    1:29.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.28    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)                                        
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE          1:08.54    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.47 (36.68)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.92    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.96 (37.01)                                        
  4 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.04 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR              1:16.71    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.05 (37.83)                                        
  6 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE          1:18.66    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.00 (39.20)                                        
  7 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.97 (39.67)                                        
  8 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.03 (41.08)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.12 (41.07)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.01 (41.72)                                        
 11 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.51 (41.93)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.69 (40.40)                                        
 13 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.40 (43.08)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:25.41    1:20.43 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.43 (41.39)                                        
 15 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.31    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.55 (41.37)                                        
 16 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:21.55        
                  38.61     1:21.55 (42.94)                                        
 17 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:23.57        
                  38.49     1:23.57 (45.08)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.06    1:24.46        
                  40.45     1:24.46 (44.01)                                        
 19 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR          1:31.87    1:24.51        
                  40.69     1:24.51 (43.82)                                        
 20 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.69    1:25.84        
                  41.29     1:25.84 (44.55)                                        
 21 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:25.98        
                  39.65     1:25.98 (46.33)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR               1:22.49    1:26.37        
 23 Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:27.17        
                  41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
 24 Johnson, Matthew G  10 NBS-MR               1:38.85    1:27.87        
                  40.64     1:27.87 (47.23)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:27.96        
                  41.61     1:27.96 (46.35)                                        
 26 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:45.66    1:28.17        
                  39.64     1:28.17 (48.53)                                        
 27 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR               1:44.92    1:28.83        
                  41.27     1:28.83 (47.56)                                        
 28 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:29.01        
                  43.06     1:29.01 (45.95)                                        
 29 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.40    1:29.29        
                  45.02     1:29.29 (44.27)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.74    1:29.44        
                  16.04   1:29.44 (1:13.40)                                        
 31 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.89    1:29.93        
                  41.84     1:29.93 (48.09)                                        
 32 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.47    1:31.42        
                  41.43     1:31.42 (49.99)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:34.19        
                  44.37     1:34.19 (49.82)                                        
 34 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:35.25        
                  45.45     1:35.25 (49.80)                                        
 35 Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR               1:48.00    1:36.31        
                  44.13     1:36.31 (52.18)                                        
 36 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.54    1:36.96        
                  44.20     1:36.96 (52.76)                                        
 37 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:43.09    1:37.70        
                  45.33     1:37.70 (52.37)                                        
 38 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:38.21        
                  45.02     1:38.21 (53.19)                                        
 39 Peticco, Juan P     10 NBS-MR               2:10.82    1:40.23        
                  48.24     1:40.23 (51.99)                                        
 40 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:41.20        
                  50.28     1:41.20 (50.92)                                        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               1:35.13    1:42.30        
                  46.76     1:42.30 (55.54)                                        
 42 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:42.75        
                  45.38     1:42.75 (57.37)                                        
 43 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR               2:40.00    1:43.77        
                  49.32     1:43.77 (54.45)                                        
 44 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:44.48        
                  46.79     1:44.48 (57.69)                                        
 45 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.79        
                  48.09     1:44.79 (56.70)                                        
 46 Pellikan, Zachary    9 WAC-MR               1:44.67    1:47.74        
                  47.45   1:47.74 (1:00.29)                                        
 47 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:48.24        
                  49.92     1:48.24 (58.32)                                        
 48 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:51.32        
                  51.77     1:51.32 (59.55)                                        
 49 Kenan, Derrick L     9 NBS-MR               2:45.00    2:03.34        
                  57.03   2:03.34 (1:06.31)                                        
 50 Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR              2:01.54    2:09.81        
                  58.45   2:09.81 (1:11.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:20.11 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)     1:43.74 (36.79)     2:20.11 (36.37)
  2 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.03    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:10.81 (37.53)     1:49.80 (38.99)     2:26.06 (36.26)
  3 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          2:52.93    2:27.67 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:12.69 (38.79)     1:52.72 (40.03)     2:27.67 (34.95)
  4 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE          2:35.67    2:36.10 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.75 (40.12)     1:58.11 (41.36)     2:36.10 (37.99)
  5 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.14    2:43.34 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.98 (43.53)     2:02.82 (42.84)     2:43.34 (40.52)
  6 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.88    2:44.31 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.77 (44.09)     2:05.15 (43.38)     2:44.31 (39.16)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              2:56.74    2:51.97 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.02 (45.38)     2:09.92 (45.90)     2:51.97 (42.05)
  8 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:56.47        
                  38.73     1:24.33 (45.60)     2:11.19 (46.86)     2:56.47 (45.28)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:58.52        
                  38.95     1:25.11 (46.16)     2:13.28 (48.17)     2:58.52 (45.24)
 10 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.63        
                  39.60     1:26.11 (46.51)     2:13.62 (47.51)     2:59.63 (46.01)
 11 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR               3:17.39    3:01.48        
                  41.09     1:28.96 (47.87)     2:18.92 (49.96)     3:01.48 (42.56)
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.53        
                  40.17     1:26.18 (46.01)     2:15.53 (49.35)     3:01.53 (46.00)
 13 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              3:26.18    3:11.14        
                  42.67     1:33.09 (50.42)     2:24.82 (51.73)     3:11.14 (46.32)
 14 Johnson, Matthew G  10 NBS-MR               3:35.62    3:12.30        
                  41.39     1:31.02 (49.63)     2:22.51 (51.49)     3:12.30 (49.79)
 15 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:13.76        
                  42.38     1:32.72 (50.34)     2:25.30 (52.58)     3:13.76 (48.46)
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:33.70        
                  44.95   2:39.05 (1:54.10)     3:33.70 (54.65)                    
 17 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               3:25.00    3:46.84        
                  55.36     1:54.48 (59.12)     2:52.54 (58.06)     3:46.84 (54.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      33.26 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      33.89 ZQ     
  3 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE            39.02      37.42 JO     
  4 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR                 50.00      37.60 JO     
  5 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.05      38.02 SILV   
  6 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99      38.56 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      38.57 SILV   
  8 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE            39.46      39.47 SILV   
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      39.61 SILV   
 10 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      40.05 SILV   
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.68      41.13 SILV   
 12 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      41.65 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      41.84 SILV   
 14 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      42.10 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      42.18 SILV   
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                43.00      42.21 SILV   
 17 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                41.03      42.85 SILV   
 18 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      43.16 SILV   
 19 Makarov, Aleksey     8 NBS-MR                 50.43      43.34 SILV   
 20 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                45.26      43.99 SILV   
 21 Johnson, Matthew G  10 NBS-MR                 46.08      44.05 SILV   
 22 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR                 46.87      44.15 SILV   
 23 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR                 45.41      44.28 SILV   
 24 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 46.51      44.58        
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                49.76      44.74        
 26 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      44.78        
 27 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                53.01      44.84        
 28 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                45.03      44.86        
 29 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR                 55.51      45.00        
 30 Peticco, Juan P     10 NBS-MR                 59.33      45.88        
 31 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.78      46.12        
 32 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.34      46.78        
 33 Zimmer, Matthew P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.55      46.91        
 34 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.67      47.72        
 35 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      47.81        
 36 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      48.07        
 37 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.16      48.31        
 38 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.65      48.90        
 39 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                48.64      48.91        
 40 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.84      49.08        
 41 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR                 51.47      53.38        
 42 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR                 53.46      53.46        
 43 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                55.01      53.57        
 44 Boccia, Domenick     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.91        
 45 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                51.41      54.00        
 46 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                52.74      54.46        
 47 Stora, Michael C     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.09      54.56        
 48 Qiu, Jeffrey         9 COND-MR                55.52      54.74        
 49 Duval, Jesse L       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.19        
 49 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                55.62      57.19        
 51 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 53.80      57.20        
 52 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR                57.85      59.96        
 53 Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR                57.75    1:00.09        
 54 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:00.46        
 55 Kenan, Derrick L     9 NBS-MR               1:05.79    1:03.28        
 56 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR              1:05.90    1:03.87        
 57 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:04.99        
 58 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:05.81        
 59 Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR               1:14.78    1:15.77        
 -- Yozzo, Gabriel T     7 NBS-MR                 54.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               1:04.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hadid, Amer          8 NBS-MR               1:25.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:10.41 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.08    1:11.65 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:11.65 (37.47)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.44    1:15.34 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:15.34 (39.11)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.87    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.94     1:20.96 (42.02)                                        
  5 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.57 (42.32)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.47    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.49    1:27.73 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.73 (44.51)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.88    1:28.78 SILV   
                  43.83     1:28.78 (44.95)                                        
  9 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              1:33.40    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.96     1:30.40 (46.44)                                        
 10 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              2:03.33    1:31.92 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.92 (48.19)                                        
 11 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:32.46 SILV   
                  45.35     1:32.46 (47.11)                                        
 12 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR               1:46.03    1:35.62 SILV   
 13 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.00 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.00 (50.33)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:38.31    1:38.29 SILV   
                  47.70     1:38.29 (50.59)                                        
 15 Johnson, Matthew G  10 NBS-MR               1:50.02    1:38.39 SILV   
                  47.92     1:38.39 (50.47)                                        
 16 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.19        
                  47.91     1:40.19 (52.28)                                        
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.24        
                  48.77     1:41.24 (52.47)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.14        
                  49.87     1:43.14 (53.27)                                        
 19 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:51.56    1:44.25        
                  49.69     1:44.25 (54.56)                                        
 20 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:39.57    1:45.37        
                  50.23     1:45.37 (55.14)                                        
 21 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              1:48.43    1:46.37        
 22 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.67    1:47.22        
 23 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.00        
                  50.98     1:48.00 (57.02)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:49.90        
                  51.56     1:49.90 (58.34)                                        
 25 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.95        
                  54.92     1:51.95 (57.03)                                        
 26 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              2:10.35    1:54.50        
                  53.10   1:54.50 (1:01.40)                                        
 27 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:57.00        
                  57.44     1:57.00 (59.56)                                        
 28 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR               2:25.50    1:59.12        
                  57.02   1:59.12 (1:02.10)                                        
 29 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:02.52        
                  59.38   2:02.52 (1:03.14)                                        
 30 Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR              2:15.12    2:09.22        
 31 Kenan, Derrick L     9 NBS-MR               3:15.00    2:09.52        
                1:01.92   2:09.52 (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.75          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Pellikan, Zachary    9 WAC-MR               1:56.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.86        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      42.14 JO     
  2 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      43.16 JO     
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                45.69      44.56 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR                 50.00      45.57 SILV   
  5 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                46.04      45.78 SILV   
  6 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.31      45.80 SILV   
  7 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.91      45.91 SILV   
  8 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE            46.49      47.17 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                49.63      47.39 SILV   
 10 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            48.00      47.41 SILV   
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.88      47.64 SILV   
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      48.57 SILV   
 13 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.83      48.60 SILV   
 14 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR                 49.52      48.81 SILV   
 15 Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.33 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.80      49.83 SILV   
 17 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      50.06 SILV   
 18 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                59.65      51.03        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                54.18      51.26        
 20 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                49.61      51.46        
 21 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR               1:01.93      52.57        
 22 Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.40        
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06      53.54        
 24 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.94      53.76        
 25 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.81      54.86        
 26 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.73      55.74        
 27 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.16      55.88        
 28 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:01.44      56.65        
 29 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR            58.95      57.06        
 30 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                57.57      58.33        
 31 Pellikan, Zachary    9 WAC-MR               1:03.14    1:00.06        
 32 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 58.78    1:03.64        
 33 Pennie, Brandon K    9 FAST-MR              1:03.56    1:05.35        
 34 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.00        
 35 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR                58.00    1:14.69        
 -- Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR            55.62         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:20.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:24.44 ZQ     
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.69    1:31.71 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:31.71 (48.41)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.87    1:33.70 ZQ     
                  44.57     1:33.70 (49.13)                                        
  4 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:35.50 JO     
                  44.87     1:35.50 (50.63)                                        
  5 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.20    1:37.14 SILV   
                  46.18     1:37.14 (50.96)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.59    1:39.43 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.43 (52.32)                                        
  7 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:40.36 SILV   
                  47.37     1:40.36 (52.99)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.98    1:42.94 SILV   
                  49.97     1:42.94 (52.97)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:43.14 SILV   
                  46.57     1:43.14 (56.57)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.35    1:43.29 SILV   
                  47.71     1:43.29 (55.58)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:43.81    1:43.41 SILV   
                  49.70     1:43.41 (53.71)                                        
 12 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE          1:42.13    1:44.52 SILV   
                  50.73     1:44.52 (53.79)                                        
 13 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.40    1:45.91 SILV   
                  49.97     1:45.91 (55.94)                                        
 14 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.97    1:46.20 SILV   
                  49.21     1:46.20 (56.99)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:46.23 SILV   
                  49.37     1:46.23 (56.86)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR               1:50.77    1:46.73 SILV   
                  50.86     1:46.73 (55.87)                                        
 17 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.02    1:48.19 SILV   
                  49.86     1:48.19 (58.33)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.88    1:48.43 SILV   
                  51.10     1:48.43 (57.33)                                        
 19 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:47.96    1:53.93        
 20 Ostensen, Peter      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.00        
                  57.31     1:55.00 (57.69)                                        
 21 Thompson, Richard    8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.07        
                  56.25     1:55.07 (58.82)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.46    1:55.09        
                  56.06     1:55.09 (59.03)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              2:00.57    1:55.18        
                  56.62     1:55.18 (58.56)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15    1:55.36        
                  56.34     1:55.36 (59.02)                                        
 25 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.15    1:58.85        
                  55.94   1:58.85 (1:02.91)                                        
 26 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               2:13.88    1:59.23        
                  55.67   1:59.23 (1:03.56)                                        
 27 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.06    1:59.36        
                  58.43   1:59.36 (1:00.93)                                        
 28 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.47    2:01.94        
                  57.87   2:01.94 (1:04.07)                                        
 29 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:02.10        
                1:00.08   2:02.10 (1:02.02)                                        
 30 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:03.61        
                  58.70   2:03.61 (1:04.91)                                        
 31 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:03.63        
                  59.82   2:03.63 (1:03.81)                                        
 32 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:02.57    2:03.93        
                  57.83   2:03.93 (1:06.10)                                        
 33 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.72        
                1:02.30   2:06.72 (1:04.42)                                        
 34 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.56    2:08.02        
                1:00.86   2:08.02 (1:07.16)                                        
 35 Makarov, Aleksey     8 NBS-MR               2:07.50    2:08.34        
                  58.49   2:08.34 (1:09.85)                                        
 36 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:11.29        
                1:03.95   2:11.29 (1:07.34)                                        
 37 Stora, Michael C     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.09    2:11.97        
                  59.40   2:11.97 (1:12.57)                                        
 38 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.14        
                1:02.16   2:13.14 (1:10.98)                                        
 39 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               2:06.04    2:15.58        
                1:03.77   2:15.58 (1:11.81)                                        
 40 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:17.58        
                1:02.58   2:17.58 (1:15.00)                                        
 41 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:23.97        
                1:12.86   2:23.97 (1:11.11)                                        
 42 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              2:27.93    2:25.75        
                1:07.19   2:25.75 (1:18.56)                                        
 43 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              2:36.69    2:26.89        
                1:11.67   2:26.89 (1:15.22)                                        
 44 Duval, Jesse L       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:29.72        
                1:09.01   2:29.72 (1:20.71)                                        
 -- Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              2:15.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.58        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            34.97      34.01 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      34.12 ZQ     
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                37.10      37.65 SILV   
  4 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE            37.65      37.71 SILV   
  5 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.98      38.11 SILV   
  6 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      39.09 SILV   
  7 Reidemeister, Ryan  10 Bluefish-NE            45.57      40.30 SILV   
  8 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      40.38 SILV   
  9 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            45.82      41.85 SILV   
 10 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.15      42.22 SILV   
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                44.43      42.62 SILV   
 12 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      43.60 SILV   
 13 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR                 49.42      44.26 SILV   
 14 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.67      44.28 SILV   
 15 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                41.86      44.92 SILV   
 16 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      45.07 SILV   
 17 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      45.46        
 18 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                48.53      45.80        
 19 Delfico, Ryan A      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.82      49.79        
 20 Peticco, Juan P     10 NBS-MR               1:10.50      50.77        
 21 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.44        
 22 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR                 52.68      53.09        
 23 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.51      57.42        
 24 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.96      57.56        
 25 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                59.00      58.10        
 26 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                55.94      59.04        
 27 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR            55.00      59.59        
 28 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                52.97    1:00.10        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                55.05    1:00.76        
 30 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:13.65    1:02.24        
 31 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.00        
 32 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                55.00    1:11.43        
 -- Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR          1:14.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00         DQ        
 -- Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR               5:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:22.07 JO     
                  36.34     1:22.07 (45.73)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:24.77 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.77 (44.90)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.39    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.32 (46.73)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.59    1:31.99 SILV   
                  41.12     1:31.99 (50.87)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.09    1:33.40 SILV   
                  42.50     1:33.40 (50.90)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.29    1:39.02 SILV   
                  41.69     1:39.02 (57.33)                                        
  7 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.60    1:40.27 SILV   
                  46.40     1:40.27 (53.87)                                        
  8 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:35.33    1:44.79        
                  47.58     1:44.79 (57.21)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:56.77        
                  54.31   1:56.77 (1:02.46)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.12        
                  57.74   2:02.12 (1:04.38)                                        
 11 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              2:30.36    2:05.83        
                  56.51   2:05.83 (1:09.32)                                        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.95        DQ (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Zimmer, Matthew P   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.61        DQ (1:09.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:39.04 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:15.22 (39.65)     2:02.60 (47.38)     2:39.04 (36.44)
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE          2:56.63    3:02.68 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.04 (44.85)   2:26.38 (1:00.34)     3:02.68 (36.30)
  3 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.19    3:04.36 SILV   
                  41.76     1:27.33 (45.57)     2:25.81 (58.48)     3:04.36 (38.55)
  4 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.24    3:09.61 SILV   
                  46.49     1:32.97 (46.48)     2:30.72 (57.75)     3:09.61 (38.89)
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              3:18.85    3:15.29 SILV   
                  44.74     1:32.70 (47.96)   2:35.58 (1:02.88)     3:15.29 (39.71)
  6 Chen, Ting           9 NBS-MR               3:41.50    3:24.22        
                  46.77     1:36.92 (50.15)   2:43.53 (1:06.61)     3:24.22 (40.69)
  7 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:30.58        
                  46.83     1:43.40 (56.57)   2:44.24 (1:00.84)     3:30.58 (46.34)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:40.71        
                  53.34     1:52.63 (59.29)     2:50.25 (57.62)     3:40.71 (50.46)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              3:12.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.14     1:31.22 (47.08)     2:31.07 (59.85)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.06     1:49.90 (53.84)   2:51.67 (1:01.77)          DQ (48.09)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              4:06.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:07.23     2:03.03 (55.80)     3:00.58 (57.55)          DQ (46.80)
 -- Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.33     1:26.18 (45.85)     2:19.48 (53.30)          DQ (42.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                25.00      24.90 ZQ     
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                26.92      26.87 ZQ     
  3 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE            27.50      27.08 ZQ     
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                28.22      27.62 ZQ     
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR                 28.67      28.09 JO     
  6 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                27.36      28.11 JO     
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.08      28.34 SILV   
  8 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.47      28.52 SILV   
  9 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR                 29.57      28.70 SILV   
 10 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.62      28.80 SILV   
 11 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      28.93 SILV   
 12 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                29.37      29.40 SILV   
 13 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE            31.11      31.04 SILV   
 14 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                32.65      31.17 SILV   
 15 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      31.54 SILV   
 16 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                   NT      31.74 SILV   
 17 Kearney, Evan D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      32.10 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Thomas M   12 NBS-MR                 33.05      32.54        
 19 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      32.66        
 20 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.53      32.73        
 21 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR                 33.50      32.79        
 22 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      33.36        
 23 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.48        
 24 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      34.76        
 25 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      36.33        
 26 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR                37.36      36.79        
 27 Korgahashvivli, Da  11 NBS-MR                 38.77      38.61        
 28 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 40.76      39.16        
 29 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                41.34      42.39        
 30 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                46.63      42.42        
 31 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                40.77      42.82        
 32 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                45.62      44.77        
 33 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                45.45      48.62        
 34 Fuentes, Christian  11 NBS-MR                 59.50    1:15.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE            54.99      53.78 ZQ     
                  26.24       53.78 (27.54)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            58.55      57.94 ZQ     
                  28.53       57.94 (29.41)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.50      58.14 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.14 (30.19)                                        
  4 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.09      58.92 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.92 (30.47)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:00.27      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
  6 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.92    1:01.87 JO     
                  30.17     1:01.87 (31.70)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               1:02.49    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)                                        
  8 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:06.35    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.13 (33.86)                                        
  9 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.85 (34.79)                                        
 10 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)                                        
 11 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          1:13.35    1:07.55 SILV   
                  33.47     1:07.55 (34.08)                                        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.95    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)                                        
 13 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE          1:07.56    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)                                        
 14 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               1:08.50    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)                                        
 16 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.96    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.26 (37.75)                                        
 17 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          1:13.64    1:11.99        
                  34.09     1:11.99 (37.90)                                        
 18 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.81    1:12.69        
                  35.05     1:12.69 (37.64)                                        
 19 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:13.37        
                  34.88     1:13.37 (38.49)                                        
 20 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:16.58        
                  35.63     1:16.58 (40.95)                                        
 21 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:21.39    1:18.75        
                  36.79     1:18.75 (41.96)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               1:28.76    1:23.64        
                  40.16     1:23.64 (43.48)                                        
 23 Korgahashvivli, Da  11 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:25.00        
                  41.07     1:25.00 (43.93)                                        
 24 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:25.51        
                  39.53     1:25.51 (45.98)                                        
 25 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR              1:31.24    1:29.72        
                  41.29     1:29.72 (48.43)                                        
 26 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR          1:44.13    1:29.77        
                  41.79     1:29.77 (47.98)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.34    1:35.67        
                  43.77     1:35.67 (51.90)                                        
 28 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:38.49        
                  46.51     1:38.49 (51.98)                                        
 29 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:46.02        
                  50.29     1:46.02 (55.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE          2:01.41    1:57.31 ZQ     
                  27.18       57.40 (30.22)     1:27.79 (30.39)     1:57.31 (29.52)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:00.35    1:57.52 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.67 (29.82)     1:27.63 (30.96)     1:57.52 (29.89)
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.30    2:06.51 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.76 (31.69)     1:33.37 (33.61)     2:06.51 (33.14)
  4 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE          2:18.51    2:11.26 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.94 (33.81)     1:38.77 (33.83)     2:11.26 (32.49)
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.07    2:12.04 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)     1:38.54 (34.42)     2:12.04 (33.50)
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:15.77    2:12.28 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.40 (33.83)     1:38.51 (34.11)     2:12.28 (33.77)
  7 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.57    2:12.79 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.89 (33.68)     1:38.57 (34.68)     2:12.79 (34.22)
  8 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:23.00    2:17.00 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)     1:42.03 (36.02)     2:17.00 (34.97)
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               2:23.32    2:21.47 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.47 (36.26)     1:46.16 (37.69)     2:21.47 (35.31)
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:22.07 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.35 (36.40)     1:45.02 (37.67)     2:22.07 (37.05)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          2:31.00    2:23.02 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.73 (37.17)     1:47.36 (37.63)     2:23.02 (35.66)
 12 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE          2:23.71    2:23.12 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.68 (37.56)     1:48.30 (37.62)     2:23.12 (34.82)
 13 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               2:38.73    2:26.34 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)     1:49.00 (38.33)     2:26.34 (37.34)
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:28.12 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.25 (38.76)     1:51.21 (37.96)     2:28.12 (36.91)
 15 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.94    2:28.94 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)     1:51.17 (39.26)     2:28.94 (37.77)
 16 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          2:39.79    2:30.23 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)     1:52.70 (39.03)     2:30.23 (37.53)
 17 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               2:39.53    2:32.04 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)     1:56.31 (40.19)     2:32.04 (35.73)
 18 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.24 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.51 (39.66)     1:54.28 (40.77)     2:32.24 (37.96)
 19 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.59    2:33.50        
                  35.58     1:15.45 (39.87)     1:56.08 (40.63)     2:33.50 (37.42)
 20 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               2:31.50    2:34.91        
                  34.75     1:13.45 (38.70)     1:55.44 (41.99)     2:34.91 (39.47)
 21 Johnson, Thomas M   12 NBS-MR               2:44.50    2:37.86        
                  36.38     1:17.12 (40.74)     1:59.30 (42.18)     2:37.86 (38.56)
 22 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               2:57.97    2:40.42        
                  37.19     1:18.41 (41.22)     2:00.43 (42.02)     2:40.42 (39.99)
 23 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              2:53.47    2:51.44        
                  36.46     1:20.86 (44.40)     2:08.15 (47.29)     2:51.44 (43.29)
 24 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.80    2:51.45        
                  39.09     1:22.97 (43.88)     2:10.17 (47.20)     2:51.45 (41.28)
 25 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               3:57.80    2:57.59        
                  36.04     1:20.10 (44.06)     2:08.68 (48.58)     2:57.59 (48.91)
 26 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:59.51        
                  38.21     1:23.16 (44.95)     2:11.07 (47.91)     2:59.51 (48.44)
 27 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:17.62        
                  43.47     1:33.46 (49.99)     2:26.23 (52.77)     3:17.62 (51.39)
 28 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:26.15        
                  44.90     1:37.72 (52.82)     2:33.15 (55.43)     3:26.15 (53.00)
 29 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:56.45        
                  48.89   1:49.02 (1:00.13)   2:54.03 (1:05.01)   3:56.45 (1:02.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE            29.38      28.84 ZQ     
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.02      28.90 ZQ     
  3 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      31.71 ZQ     
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                31.58      32.51 JO     
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.50 SILV   
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      33.57 SILV   
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                33.69      33.97 SILV   
  8 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      35.55 SILV   
  9 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 36.61      35.71 SILV   
 10 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.03      35.78 SILV   
 11 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE            37.29      36.45 SILV   
 12 Kearney, Evan D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.69 SILV   
 13 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      36.85 SILV   
 14 Gorelik, Michael    11 WAC-MR                 42.00      36.87 SILV   
 15 Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR                 41.50      37.44 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Thomas M   12 NBS-MR                 44.66      39.13 SILV   
 17 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.93      39.69 SILV   
 18 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.09      39.78 SILV   
 19 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      40.31 SILV   
 20 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                40.30      40.76 SILV   
 21 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.09 SILV   
 22 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.53      41.37 SILV   
 23 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.35      42.00 SILV   
 24 Korgahashvivli, Da  11 NBS-MR                 50.49      44.03        
 25 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR                44.31      45.41        
 26 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 47.04      46.09        
 27 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                51.26      51.08        
 28 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                50.15      52.93        
 29 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                47.31      54.71        
 30 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:02.95      55.49        
 -- Fuentes, Christian  11 NBS-MR               1:32.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.51    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:00.22 (30.50)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:02.10 (31.60)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.52    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:06.46 (33.89)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:06.96 (34.22)                                        
  5 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.99    1:10.99 JO     
                  34.64     1:10.99 (36.35)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:11.27 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.27 (36.41)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:15.85 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.85 (38.74)                                        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.93     1:16.81 (38.88)                                        
 10 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:16.97 SILV   
 11 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:28.50    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.16 (39.75)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:17.55 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.55 (39.46)                                        
 13 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:21.13    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.80     1:20.01 (40.21)                                        
 14 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE          1:18.16    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.50 (41.28)                                        
 15 Johnson, Thomas M   12 NBS-MR               1:37.61    1:21.11 SILV   
 16 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.26    1:22.81 SILV   
                  41.98     1:22.81 (40.83)                                        
 17 Clark, Peter G      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.67    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.94     1:22.88 (41.94)                                        
 18 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.28    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.43 (44.03)                                        
 19 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:23.25    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.81     1:24.40 (42.59)                                        
 20 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:27.63    1:24.56 SILV   
                  42.53     1:24.56 (42.03)                                        
 21 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:27.42        
                  42.27     1:27.42 (45.15)                                        
 22 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:37.48    1:27.50        
                  42.37     1:27.50 (45.13)                                        
 23 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.76    1:31.45        
                  43.29     1:31.45 (48.16)                                        
 24 Korgahashvivli, Da  11 NBS-MR               1:36.92    1:36.84        
                  47.88     1:36.84 (48.96)                                        
 25 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               1:38.55    1:37.23        
                  47.28     1:37.23 (49.95)                                        
 26 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:40.29        
                  48.89     1:40.29 (51.40)                                        
 27 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:43.89    1:41.81        
                  50.53     1:41.81 (51.28)                                        
 28 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:54.97    1:46.08        
                  51.55     1:46.08 (54.53)                                        
 29 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:41.07    1:48.27        
                  53.07     1:48.27 (55.20)                                        
 30 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:50.23    1:50.41        
                  52.46     1:50.41 (57.95)                                        
 31 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR              1:58.48    1:55.01        
                  54.52   1:55.01 (1:00.49)                                        
 32 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              2:11.98    2:10.22        
 -- Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               1:29.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.99          DQ (40.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR                 35.75      34.26 ZQ     
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                34.44      34.43 ZQ     
  3 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE            36.63      36.27 ZQ     
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                42.73      38.84 SILV   
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                40.97      39.29 SILV   
  6 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.83 SILV   
  7 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      41.35 SILV   
  8 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR                 42.97      41.88 SILV   
  9 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR                 42.80      42.37 SILV   
 10 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                42.78      42.58 SILV   
 11 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE            44.20      42.64 SILV   
 12 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.24      42.80 SILV   
 13 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 41.81      43.69 SILV   
 14 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.47      44.81        
 15 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR            54.06      45.48        
 16 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      45.61        
 17 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR                50.00      46.71        
 18 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            49.76      48.79        
 19 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                49.78      49.63        
 20 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                49.59      50.35        
 21 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                51.99      51.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.37 (37.02)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:15.25 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:15.25 (39.32)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:15.15    1:15.57 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:15.57 (39.56)                                        
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               1:18.13    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.26 (41.00)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:20.37    1:19.03 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:19.03 (41.24)                                        
  6 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE          1:20.72    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:20.44 (42.75)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.75 (43.57)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.55 (44.58)                                        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.95    1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.75     1:26.35 (45.60)                                        
 10 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:35.36    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.17 (44.93)                                        
 11 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.65    1:29.05 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.05 (47.35)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.51    1:32.11        
                  43.65     1:32.11 (48.46)                                        
 13 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          1:34.17    1:32.81        
                  44.43     1:32.81 (48.38)                                        
 14 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:39.09    1:32.93        
                  44.85     1:32.93 (48.08)                                        
 15 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.82    1:33.89        
                  44.43     1:33.89 (49.46)                                        
 16 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:45.55    1:35.75        
                  47.51     1:35.75 (48.24)                                        
 17 Kearney, Evan D     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.73    1:37.40        
                  46.25     1:37.40 (51.15)                                        
 18 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.76    1:38.47        
                  48.83     1:38.47 (49.64)                                        
 19 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:41.50        
                  50.30     1:41.50 (51.20)                                        
 20 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.65        
                  46.85     1:41.65 (54.80)                                        
 21 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.03    1:43.83        
                  49.22     1:43.83 (54.61)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.12        
                  50.35     1:46.12 (55.77)                                        
 23 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:50.31        
                  52.28     1:50.31 (58.03)                                        
 24 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:49.93    1:50.53        
                  53.53     1:50.53 (57.00)                                        
 25 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR              1:54.47    1:55.67        
                  54.56   1:55.67 (1:01.11)                                        
 26 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              2:33.80    2:33.18        
                1:12.65   2:33.18 (1:20.53)                                        
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:53.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.52        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            28.96      28.65 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      29.80 ZQ     
  3 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 33.62      31.98 JO     
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                32.73      32.56 SILV   
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                32.72      32.86 SILV   
  6 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.84      35.03 SILV   
  7 Clark, Peter G      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.09      35.75 SILV   
  8 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      36.69 SILV   
  9 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR                36.14      37.00 SILV   
 10 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            38.81      38.49 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Thomas M   12 NBS-MR                 41.90      38.66 SILV   
 12 Korgahashvivli, Da  11 NBS-MR                 48.82      43.59        
 13 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.28        
 14 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR            53.63      48.46        
 15 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                52.08      51.08        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 50.26      51.40        
 17 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:06.19      51.44        
 18 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                56.00      53.49        
 19 Lopez, Miguel A     11 FAST-MR                56.53      55.12        
 20 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.35        
 21 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                52.00    1:13.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE          1:01.91    1:01.04 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)                                        
  2 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.71 (34.37)                                        
  3 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.97    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.22 (37.60)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:12.79    1:11.31 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.31 (39.27)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:10.72    1:11.60 JO     
                  32.49     1:11.60 (39.11)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:20.85    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.79 (39.49)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               1:15.34    1:14.42 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.42 (40.20)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.91    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.72 (39.80)                                        
  9 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               1:22.38    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.73 (40.93)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.39    1:15.75 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.75 (40.63)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:16.50 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.50 (41.88)                                        
 12 Gorelik, Michael    11 WAC-MR               1:21.12    1:18.81 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.81 (43.10)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:23.46    1:19.31 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.31 (43.40)                                        
 14 Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.01 (43.66)                                        
 15 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE          1:26.11    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.12     1:21.54 (44.42)                                        
 16 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               1:27.55    1:22.04 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.04 (42.24)                                        
 17 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               1:32.55    1:24.07 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.07 (44.11)                                        
 18 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.09    1:24.78 SILV   
                  36.77     1:24.78 (48.01)                                        
 19 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          1:33.54    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.12     1:26.25 (46.13)                                        
 20 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:27.51 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.51 (47.05)                                        
 21 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:27.91 SILV   
                  39.22     1:27.91 (48.69)                                        
 22 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:32.72        
                  41.14     1:32.72 (51.58)                                        
 23 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:41.42    1:35.18        
                  44.38     1:35.18 (50.80)                                        
 24 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.47    1:35.19        
                  40.70     1:35.19 (54.49)                                        
 25 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:36.80    1:36.12        
                  45.57     1:36.12 (50.55)                                        
 -- Yozzo, Nicholas J   12 NBS-MR               1:34.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.17          DQ (52.52)                                        
 -- Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.43          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan A      12 Bluefish-NE          2:29.89    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:02.61 (32.32)     1:45.71 (43.10)     2:16.09 (30.38)
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.39    2:19.24 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.46 (33.96)     1:46.49 (43.03)     2:19.24 (32.75)
  3 Tandetnik, Tom B    12 Bluefish-NE          2:33.56    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:09.88 (37.93)     1:54.14 (44.26)     2:27.70 (33.56)
  4 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.61    2:28.53 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.46 (37.35)     1:54.73 (45.27)     2:28.53 (33.80)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:29.82 JO     
                  30.75     1:08.01 (37.26)     1:50.52 (42.51)     2:29.82 (39.30)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:36.40 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.75 (40.84)     2:00.82 (47.07)     2:36.40 (35.58)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.96    2:41.58 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.26 (41.58)     2:03.79 (47.53)     2:41.58 (37.79)
  8 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               2:56.78    2:41.98 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.64 (42.56)     2:06.16 (49.52)     2:41.98 (35.82)
  9 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:45.24    2:43.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.71 (41.21)     2:07.65 (51.94)     2:43.85 (36.20)
 10 Gorelik, Michael    11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:44.35 SILV   
                  34.49     1:17.16 (42.67)     2:07.27 (50.11)     2:44.35 (37.08)
 11 Galante, Joseph M   12 NBS-MR               2:59.09    2:44.72 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.34 (43.90)     2:10.07 (48.73)     2:44.72 (34.65)
 12 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          2:59.74    2:48.51 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.33 (43.88)     2:11.52 (48.19)     2:48.51 (36.99)
 13 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               3:08.44    2:52.73 SILV   
                  39.38     1:25.22 (45.84)     2:14.29 (49.07)     2:52.73 (38.44)
 14 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               3:00.72    2:56.24 SILV   
                  42.08     1:25.84 (43.76)     2:17.87 (52.03)     2:56.24 (38.37)
 15 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.21    3:00.04        
                  40.42     1:28.57 (48.15)     2:19.95 (51.38)     3:00.04 (40.09)
 16 Pepel, James C      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.09    3:00.20        
                  35.67     1:22.27 (46.60)     2:19.53 (57.26)     3:00.20 (40.67)
 17 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:05.97        
                  37.44     1:23.64 (46.20)     2:23.10 (59.46)     3:05.97 (42.87)
 18 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:09.75        
                  42.49     1:30.78 (48.29)     2:27.17 (56.39)     3:09.75 (42.58)
 19 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.26        
                  41.80     1:29.15 (47.35)   2:29.35 (1:00.20)     3:13.26 (43.91)
 -- Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.53     1:33.22 (51.69)     2:30.40 (57.18)          DQ (48.46)
 -- Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              2:44.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.53     1:17.51 (42.98)     2:04.03 (46.52)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  52.51     1:42.34 (49.83)     2:40.30 (57.96)          DQ (49.95)
 -- Pola, Prakhyat      12 COND-MR              3:10.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  36.32     1:18.56 (42.24)     2:12.42 (53.86)          DQ (37.52)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              5:04.01    4:50.61        
                  30.42     1:05.87 (35.45)     1:44.65 (38.78)     2:22.12 (37.47)
        3:04.87 (42.75)     3:46.98 (42.11)     4:20.47 (33.49)     4:50.61 (30.14)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              5:04.50    5:04.41        
                  31.96     1:10.50 (38.54)     1:49.84 (39.34)     2:29.07 (39.23)
        3:12.10 (43.03)     3:54.14 (42.04)     4:30.40 (36.26)     5:04.41 (34.01)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               6:10.00    5:22.27        
                  34.92     1:16.21 (41.29)     1:58.64 (42.43)     2:39.17 (40.53)
        3:26.76 (47.59)     4:14.21 (47.45)     4:48.29 (34.08)     5:22.27 (33.98)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              5:29.48    5:23.52        
                  35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)     1:57.00 (41.93)     2:37.65 (40.65)
        3:24.64 (46.99)     4:12.09 (47.45)     4:48.74 (36.65)     5:23.52 (34.78)
  5 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               6:10.00    5:35.66        
                  37.79     1:21.79 (44.00)     2:04.45 (42.66)     2:45.71 (41.26)
        3:34.51 (48.80)     4:22.33 (47.82)     4:59.53 (37.20)     5:35.66 (36.13)
  6 Souza, Zachary      11 Bluefish-NE          5:54.28    5:49.87        
                  36.68     1:22.22 (45.54)     2:06.29 (44.07)     2:49.34 (43.05)
        3:41.83 (52.49)     4:34.24 (52.41)     5:12.68 (38.44)     5:49.87 (37.19)
  7 Gubanov, Andrew J   10 Bluefish-NE          6:45.00    5:54.62        
                  11.48       43.52 (32.04)     1:36.49 (52.97)     2:23.64 (47.15)
        3:09.84 (46.20)   4:10.92 (1:01.08)   5:13.20 (1:02.28)     5:54.62 (41.42)
  8 Souza, Timothy      11 Bluefish-NE          6:12.39    6:02.56        
                  41.49     1:33.21 (51.72)     2:20.01 (46.80)     3:05.50 (45.49)
        3:56.06 (50.56)     4:45.52 (49.46)     5:24.06 (38.54)     6:02.56 (38.50)
 -- Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              6:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  41.10     1:36.63 (55.53)     2:25.66 (49.03)     3:14.11 (48.45)
        4:11.69 (57.58)   5:13.83 (1:02.14)     5:57.30 (43.47)          DQ (43.86)
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              6:15.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.01     1:37.26 (55.25)     2:22.96 (45.70)     3:08.07 (45.11)
        3:57.78 (49.71)     4:47.99 (50.21)     5:29.32 (41.33)          DQ (35.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR            24.76      24.40 ZQ     
  2 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.34      25.04 JO     
  3 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      25.12 JO     
  4 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE            25.50      25.23 JO     
  5 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                26.38      25.24 JO     
  6 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.45      25.26 JO     
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.93      25.41 SILV   
  8 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR                 27.06      25.72 SILV   
  9 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.94      25.73 SILV   
 10 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.68      25.85 SILV   
 11 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      26.28 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR                 26.35      26.36 SILV   
 13 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.46      26.40 SILV   
 14 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR                27.30      26.72 SILV   
 15 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR                 27.07      27.09 SILV   
 16 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.78      27.34 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR                27.24      27.86 SILV   
 18 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.93      27.98 SILV   
 19 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.25      28.05 SILV   
 20 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR                27.53      28.14 SILV   
 21 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.41      28.21 SILV   
 22 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR            28.27      28.38        
 23 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.11      29.12        
 24 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR                 29.87      29.27        
 25 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR                31.58      30.22        
 26 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE            30.44      30.31        
 27 Davis, Jack C       14 FAST-MR                29.21      30.53        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      30.91        
 29 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR                 31.84      31.27        
 30 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR                30.10      31.67        
 31 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR            32.88      32.62        
 32 Schuyler, Alexande  14 NBS-MR                 36.68      33.58        
 -- Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR                26.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.91      52.60 ZQ     
                  25.05       52.60 (27.55)                                        
  2 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR                55.39      53.53 ZQ     
                  25.52       53.53 (28.01)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                57.27      54.57 ZQ     
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.16      55.15 SILV   
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)                                        
  5 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE            54.38      55.67 SILV   
                  26.42       55.67 (29.25)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      55.74 SILV   
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.77      55.78 SILV   
                  26.86       55.78 (28.92)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      56.25 SILV   
                  26.56       56.25 (29.69)                                        
  9 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              1:00.04      56.40 SILV   
                  27.00       56.40 (29.40)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.86      56.91 SILV   
                  28.00       56.91 (28.91)                                        
 11 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:00.82      57.16 SILV   
                  26.97       57.16 (30.19)                                        
 12 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.86      57.32 SILV   
                  27.22       57.32 (30.10)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR                 57.31      57.39 SILV   
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      58.07 SILV   
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                59.68      58.81 SILV   
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)                                        
 16 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34      59.76 SILV   
                  28.57       59.76 (31.19)                                        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.80    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.02     1:00.04 (32.02)                                        
 18 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.09    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
 19 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:01.63    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.20 (31.45)                                        
 20 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.23    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.43 (31.95)                                        
 21 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.71     1:00.61 (30.90)                                        
 22 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               1:06.17    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)                                        
 23 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)                                        
 24 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.20    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)                                        
 25 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.68    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)                                        
 26 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.18    1:03.94        
                  29.96     1:03.94 (33.98)                                        
 27 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.15    1:04.07        
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.89    1:06.11        
                  31.75     1:06.11 (34.36)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               1:10.39    1:07.82        
                  32.28     1:07.82 (35.54)                                        
 30 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.42        
                  33.26     1:09.42 (36.16)                                        
 31 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.85    1:09.96        
                  34.02     1:09.96 (35.94)                                        
 32 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.67    1:14.51        
                  35.74     1:14.51 (38.77)                                        
 33 Schuyler, Alexande  14 NBS-MR               1:38.50    1:19.39        
                  37.26     1:19.39 (42.13)                                        
 34 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:30.59        
                  40.95     1:30.59 (49.64)                                        
 -- Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:04.30         DQ        
      False start
                  30.21          DQ (32.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              1:59.02    1:56.11 ZQ     
                  26.87       55.96 (29.09)     1:26.35 (30.39)     1:56.11 (29.76)
  2 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:08.87    2:00.59 JO     
                  27.42       57.50 (30.08)     1:29.57 (32.07)     2:00.59 (31.02)
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.23    2:01.19 SILV   
                  27.47       57.79 (30.32)     1:29.51 (31.72)     2:01.19 (31.68)
  4 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.73    2:02.02 SILV   
                  27.83       58.78 (30.95)     1:31.10 (32.32)     2:02.02 (30.92)
  5 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE          2:02.99    2:02.49 SILV   
                  28.14       59.12 (30.98)     1:31.27 (32.15)     2:02.49 (31.22)
  6 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.67    2:02.54 SILV   
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:31.47 (32.24)     2:02.54 (31.07)
  7 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.64    2:05.10 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.54 (32.24)     1:34.56 (33.02)     2:05.10 (30.54)
  8 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)     1:34.41 (33.82)     2:05.34 (30.93)
  9 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                2:08.05    2:05.73 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)     1:33.89 (33.34)     2:05.73 (31.84)
 10 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:12.21    2:05.86 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.02 (32.15)     1:33.80 (32.78)     2:05.86 (32.06)
 11 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR               2:15.32    2:06.14 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:34.01 (33.15)     2:06.14 (32.13)
 12 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:12.19    2:08.27 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:36.28 (33.86)     2:08.27 (31.99)
 13 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:08.58 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.40 (33.53)     1:37.11 (33.71)     2:08.58 (31.47)
 14 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.63    2:09.74 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.04 (33.33)     1:37.05 (34.01)     2:09.74 (32.69)
 15 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               2:29.78    2:15.39 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.12 (35.10)     1:42.28 (36.16)     2:15.39 (33.11)
 16 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:15.14    2:16.02 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.54 (34.75)     1:41.41 (35.87)     2:16.02 (34.61)
 17 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          2:34.74    2:25.42        
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)     1:48.96 (38.24)     2:25.42 (36.46)
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:29.93    2:29.45        
                  34.46     1:12.99 (38.53)     1:51.82 (38.83)     2:29.45 (37.63)
 19 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:37.65        
                  34.40     1:14.60 (40.20)   2:37.65 (1:23.05)                    
 20 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              3:10.69    2:48.46        
                  38.23     1:21.78 (43.55)     2:07.26 (45.48)     2:48.46 (41.20)
 21 Schuyler, Alexande  14 NBS-MR               3:20.11    2:57.18        
                  39.19   2:13.52 (1:34.33)     2:57.18 (43.66)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              1:02.28      59.83 ZQ     
                  29.35       59.83 (30.48)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.61    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:02.22 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43    1:02.30 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.30 (31.91)                                        
  4 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:02.56 JO     
                  30.87     1:02.56 (31.69)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:03.26 SILV   
                  32.35     1:03.26 (30.91)                                        
  6 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.42    1:03.52 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.52 (32.43)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.52     1:03.92 (32.40)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.53 (33.99)                                        
  9 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                1:05.83    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.55 (33.19)                                        
 10 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:11.52    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.34     1:07.88 (34.54)                                        
 11 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.98 (35.02)                                        
 12 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.22    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.51 (34.95)                                        
 13 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.49 (35.22)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.60 (35.73)                                        
 15 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.13 (37.02)                                        
 16 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.95    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.51 (37.19)                                        
 17 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.65 (37.59)                                        
 18 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.79 (37.55)                                        
 19 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.70    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.18 (37.52)                                        
 20 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               1:16.86    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.82 (38.28)                                        
 21 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:14.88 SILV   
                  37.01     1:14.88 (37.87)                                        
 22 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.60 (39.24)                                        
 23 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          1:23.86    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.85 (39.51)                                        
 24 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:18.29    1:19.06 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.06 (40.05)                                        
 25 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:24.58        
 26 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:25.63        
                  42.73     1:25.63 (42.90)                                        
 27 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:29.16        
                1:29.15      1:29.16 (0.01)                                        
 28 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.06    1:29.50        
                  43.98     1:29.50 (45.52)                                        
 29 Schuyler, Alexande  14 NBS-MR               2:11.50    1:29.66        
                  44.46     1:29.66 (45.20)                                        
 30 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:54.23    1:41.08        
                  47.19     1:41.08 (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:14.46    2:07.84 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)     1:35.84 (32.61)     2:07.84 (32.00)
  2 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.32    2:13.19 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:05.42 (33.57)     1:39.54 (34.12)     2:13.19 (33.65)
  3 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE          2:13.58    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)     1:39.99 (34.40)     2:14.32 (34.33)
  4 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:18.10    2:14.63 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:05.66 (33.61)     1:40.69 (35.03)     2:14.63 (33.94)
  5 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:15.38 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:40.24 (34.72)     2:15.38 (35.14)
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.32    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:06.98 (34.63)     1:42.64 (35.66)     2:15.90 (33.26)
  7 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:16.34 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:41.44 (35.71)     2:16.34 (34.90)
  8 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.65    2:16.95 JO     
                  32.00     1:08.26 (36.26)     1:43.27 (35.01)     2:16.95 (33.68)
  9 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR               2:22.00    2:19.25 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.66 (35.31)     1:43.95 (36.29)     2:19.25 (35.30)
 10 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.32    2:20.50 SILV   
 11 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                2:21.46    2:21.70 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)     1:45.94 (36.60)     2:21.70 (35.76)
 12 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               2:35.00    2:24.62 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.53 (36.40)     1:47.54 (37.01)     2:24.62 (37.08)
 13 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:24.64 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.96 (36.44)     1:47.89 (37.93)     2:24.64 (36.75)
 14 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.85    2:30.88 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.87 (38.18)     1:52.92 (39.05)     2:30.88 (37.96)
 15 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.76    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.99 (39.03)     1:55.34 (40.35)     2:34.80 (39.46)
 16 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.64    2:42.15        
                  37.21     1:17.74 (40.53)     2:00.76 (43.02)     2:42.15 (41.39)
 17 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              2:39.87    2:43.45        
                  36.12   2:43.41 (2:07.29)      2:43.45 (0.04)                    
 18 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          2:50.39    2:44.52        
                  40.02     1:22.02 (42.00)     2:04.12 (42.10)     2:44.52 (40.40)
 19 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              2:45.69    2:45.80        
                  38.97     1:21.44 (42.47)     2:04.39 (42.95)     2:45.80 (41.41)
 20 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:46.09        
                  39.62     1:21.93 (42.31)     2:04.56 (42.63)     2:46.09 (41.53)
 21 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          2:59.26    2:50.87        
                  40.44     1:24.22 (43.78)     2:08.45 (44.23)     2:50.87 (42.42)
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.21    2:56.82        
                  43.81     1:28.43 (44.62)     2:13.46 (45.03)     2:56.82 (43.36)
 23 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              3:04.31    3:07.20        
                1:32.00     2:20.72 (48.72)     3:07.29 (46.57)         3:07.20 ( )
 -- Davis, Jack C       14 FAST-MR              3:11.26         DQ        
                  42.96     1:30.86 (47.90)        DQ (1:36.72)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.65 (34.52)                                        
  2 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              1:08.35    1:09.19 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:09.19 (36.41)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.53    1:11.22 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:11.22 (38.10)                                        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)                                        
  5 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.02 (39.54)                                        
  6 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.51 (40.44)                                        
  8 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.84    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.30 (40.55)                                        
  9 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.47 (40.81)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:18.71 SILV   
                  11.18   1:18.71 (1:07.53)                                        
 11 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.35 (41.47)                                        
 12 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.67 (41.24)                                        
 13 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.62 (43.60)                                        
 14 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.90    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.01 (44.15)                                        
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               1:21.64    1:25.20        
                  40.64     1:25.20 (44.56)                                        
 16 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:27.51    1:25.91        
                  41.09     1:25.91 (44.82)                                        
 17 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.87    1:28.14        
                  41.52     1:28.14 (46.62)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:28.81        
                  43.18     1:28.81 (45.63)                                        
 19 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.78    1:29.35        
                  42.18     1:29.35 (47.17)                                        
 20 Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:29.83        
                  42.69     1:29.83 (47.14)                                        
 21 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:37.27        
                  45.41     1:37.27 (51.86)                                        
 22 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:39.47        
                  45.63     1:39.47 (53.84)                                        
 23 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.66    1:41.76        
                  49.13     1:41.76 (52.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.38    2:22.82 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.58 (36.66)     1:46.19 (37.61)     2:22.82 (36.63)
  2 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:27.65    2:33.81 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:14.53 (38.96)     1:54.06 (39.53)     2:33.81 (39.75)
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.31    2:34.77 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:14.60 (39.87)     1:55.20 (40.60)     2:34.77 (39.57)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.65    2:35.04 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:15.26 (38.49)     1:55.97 (40.71)     2:35.04 (39.07)
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:40.73 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.12 (41.12)     1:59.01 (41.89)     2:40.73 (41.72)
  6 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:40.92 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)     1:59.22 (42.31)     2:40.92 (41.70)
  7 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.95    2:45.30 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.42 (42.09)     2:01.98 (43.56)     2:45.30 (43.32)
  8 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:47.86 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.92 (42.28)     2:04.38 (43.46)     2:47.86 (43.48)
  9 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.88    2:47.89 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.71 (43.63)     2:06.12 (43.41)     2:47.89 (41.77)
 10 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:58.42    2:48.21 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.15 (43.13)     2:06.43 (44.28)     2:48.21 (41.78)
 11 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               2:49.94    2:50.78 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.84 (42.99)     2:06.53 (44.69)     2:50.78 (44.25)
 12 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:54.79    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.67 (45.12)     2:09.40 (45.73)     2:52.65 (43.25)
 13 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:58.01    2:57.29 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.11 (45.00)     2:12.18 (47.07)     2:57.29 (45.11)
 14 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              3:01.22    3:08.10        
                  42.64     1:30.67 (48.03)     2:19.00 (48.33)     3:08.10 (49.10)
 15 Davis, Jack C       14 FAST-MR              3:39.83    3:44.15        
                  46.53     1:43.89 (57.36)   2:44.26 (1:00.37)     3:44.15 (59.89)
 -- Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.78     1:30.28 (47.50)     2:19.34 (49.06)          DQ (49.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR                56.58      56.34 ZQ     
                  25.93       56.34 (30.41)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.63      59.08 ZQ     
                  27.95       59.08 (31.13)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.02    1:00.95 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:00.95 (33.23)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.95    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.97 (33.90)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.04 (32.61)                                        
  6 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                1:06.16    1:03.64 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.64 (34.03)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.03 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.03 (34.22)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR               1:07.24    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.00 (35.69)                                        
 11 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:06.55 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.55 (35.59)                                        
 12 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:07.75 SILV   
                  30.93     1:07.75 (36.82)                                        
 13 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.55    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)                                        
 14 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:10.49    1:08.23 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.23 (37.34)                                        
 15 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)                                        
 16 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:14.92    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.04 (38.37)                                        
 17 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              1:13.53    1:12.16 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.16 (39.15)                                        
 18 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:12.83 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.83 (40.34)                                        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.67    1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)                                        
 20 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.68 (40.55)                                        
 21 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              1:16.38    1:16.80        
                  33.97     1:16.80 (42.83)                                        
 22 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.30    1:18.26        
                  34.46     1:18.26 (43.80)                                        
 23 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:34.35    1:30.13        
                  41.32     1:30.13 (48.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.20    2:14.85 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)     1:40.37 (36.00)     2:14.85 (34.48)
  2 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                2:24.13    2:20.02 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.51 (35.58)     1:43.59 (37.08)     2:20.02 (36.43)
  3 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.34    2:24.61 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.67 (36.39)     1:46.67 (39.00)     2:24.61 (37.94)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.43    2:30.19 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.35 (37.88)     1:50.96 (39.61)     2:30.19 (39.23)
  5 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:30.20 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.04 (37.27)     1:50.76 (41.72)     2:30.20 (39.44)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR               2:33.12    2:30.36 SILV   
                                                    1:50.80 ( )     2:30.36 (39.56)
  7 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:55.38    2:40.87        
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)     1:58.38 (42.45)     2:40.87 (42.49)
 -- Romero, Rodrigo     14 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  29.93     1:06.39 (36.46)     1:50.28 (43.89)          DQ (46.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.89    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  28.01     1:01.07 (33.06)     1:37.08 (36.01)     2:06.81 (29.73)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          2:09.92    2:07.62 ZQ     
                  27.89     1:02.49 (34.60)     1:38.21 (35.72)     2:07.62 (29.41)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:12.43    2:11.47 ZQ     
                  26.32       59.04 (32.72)     1:40.59 (41.55)     2:11.47 (30.88)
  4 Mulleady, Duncan P  13 Bluefish-NE          2:24.86    2:17.87 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)     1:46.90 (42.76)     2:17.87 (30.97)
  5 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.80    2:18.08 SILV   
                  29.37     1:04.92 (35.55)     1:47.52 (42.60)     2:18.08 (30.56)
  6 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE                2:19.61    2:19.33 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.02 (34.60)     1:47.29 (42.27)     2:19.33 (32.04)
  7 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:24.14 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:52.31 (38.52)     2:24.14 (31.83)
  8 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.26    2:24.36 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.14 (35.84)     1:51.54 (44.40)     2:24.36 (32.82)
  9 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:25.88    2:24.52 SILV   
                  30.09     1:08.27 (38.18)     1:51.27 (43.00)     2:24.52 (33.25)
 10 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:24.96 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.21 (36.18)     1:52.33 (45.12)     2:24.96 (32.63)
 11 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:26.41 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)     1:55.05 (43.50)     2:26.41 (31.36)
 12 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.50    2:27.59 SILV   
                  30.57     1:09.72 (39.15)     1:53.38 (43.66)     2:27.59 (34.21)
 13 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:27.53    2:31.64 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.40 (41.50)     1:56.31 (40.91)     2:31.64 (35.33)
 14 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.58    2:34.83 SILV   
                  31.93     1:13.54 (41.61)     2:00.35 (46.81)     2:34.83 (34.48)
 15 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               2:33.18    2:36.15 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.12 (38.85)     2:01.78 (44.66)     2:36.15 (34.37)
 16 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              2:34.20    2:40.23        
                  37.94     1:18.81 (40.87)     2:04.68 (45.87)     2:40.23 (35.55)
 17 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:49.67    2:51.63        
                  40.92     1:24.67 (43.75)     2:14.18 (49.51)     2:51.63 (37.45)
 18 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              3:13.70    2:57.57        
                  41.82     1:30.02 (48.20)     2:19.42 (49.40)     2:57.57 (38.15)
 19 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          3:02.99    2:57.66        
                  43.13     1:26.79 (43.66)     2:21.79 (55.00)     2:57.66 (35.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              5:00.28    4:54.83 METS   
                  26.10       54.76 (28.66)     1:24.08 (29.32)     1:53.43 (29.35)
        2:23.58 (30.15)     2:53.76 (30.18)     3:24.05 (30.29)     3:54.57 (30.52)
        4:24.96 (30.39)     4:54.83 (29.87)                                        
  2 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR               5:00.70    5:03.21        
                  26.48       55.45 (28.97)     1:25.29 (29.84)     1:55.85 (30.56)
        2:27.13 (31.28)     2:58.48 (31.35)     3:29.88 (31.40)     4:01.39 (31.51)
        4:32.77 (31.38)     5:03.21 (30.44)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              5:13.88    5:07.40        
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)     1:27.80 (30.78)     1:58.74 (30.94)
        2:29.30 (30.56)     3:00.31 (31.01)     3:31.47 (31.16)     4:03.42 (31.95)
        4:35.83 (32.41)     5:07.40 (31.57)                                        
  4 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR               5:16.44    5:10.43        
                  27.35       57.57 (30.22)     1:28.76 (31.19)     2:00.12 (31.36)
        2:31.56 (31.44)     3:03.42 (31.86)     3:35.49 (32.07)     4:07.50 (32.01)
        4:39.69 (32.19)     5:10.43 (30.74)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             5:12.97    5:11.71        
                  27.30       57.88 (30.58)     1:29.32 (31.44)     2:00.69 (31.37)
        2:32.46 (31.77)     3:04.46 (32.00)     3:36.81 (32.35)     4:08.99 (32.18)
        4:40.94 (31.95)     5:11.71 (30.77)                                        
  6 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              5:16.85    5:14.44        
                  27.63       58.50 (30.87)     1:30.53 (32.03)     2:02.74 (32.21)
        2:34.92 (32.18)     3:07.40 (32.48)     3:40.13 (32.73)     4:12.59 (32.46)
        4:44.59 (32.00)     5:14.44 (29.85)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              5:23.94    5:14.56        
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)     1:30.17 (31.77)     2:02.54 (32.37)
        2:34.52 (31.98)     3:06.77 (32.25)     3:39.31 (32.54)     4:11.93 (32.62)
        4:43.84 (31.91)     5:14.56 (30.72)                                        
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              5:14.64    5:17.32        
                2:12.43     2:36.31 (23.88)     3:08.76 (32.45)     3:42.04 (33.28)
        4:14.85 (32.81)     4:47.17 (32.32)     5:17.32 (30.15)                    
  9 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             5:08.78    5:17.62        
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)     1:28.17 (31.19)     2:00.90 (32.73)
        2:34.71 (33.81)     3:07.84 (33.13)     3:41.15 (33.31)     4:14.23 (33.08)
        4:46.87 (32.64)     5:17.62 (30.75)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR               5:13.67    5:18.31        
                2:57.74     3:41.44 (43.70)     4:14.15 (32.71)     4:46.92 (32.77)
        5:18.31 (31.39)                                                            
 11 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              5:22.78    5:24.19        
 12 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              5:34.92    5:24.92        
                3:12.05     3:45.59 (33.54)     4:18.81 (33.22)     4:52.27 (33.46)
        5:24.92 (32.65)                                                            
 13 Garvey, Patrick J   16 NBS-MR               5:28.12    5:26.66        
                  27.72       59.61 (31.89)     1:32.48 (32.87)     2:05.77 (33.29)
        2:38.98 (33.21)     3:13.13 (34.15)     3:47.06 (33.93)     4:21.05 (33.99)
        4:54.73 (33.68)     5:26.66 (31.93)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               5:41.32    5:27.42        
 15 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               5:28.80    5:28.98        
                3:15.44     3:49.43 (33.99)     4:23.46 (34.03)     4:57.20 (33.74)
        5:28.98 (31.78)                                                            
 16 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               5:40.61    5:29.96        
 17 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               5:43.44    5:30.58        
                3:15.93     3:49.93 (34.00)     4:24.11 (34.18)     4:57.96 (33.85)
        5:30.58 (32.62)                                                            
 18 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             5:22.72    5:31.46        
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)     1:33.87 (33.88)     2:09.33 (35.46)
        2:44.54 (35.21)     3:18.20 (33.66)     3:51.84 (33.64)     4:26.49 (34.65)
        5:00.06 (33.57)     5:31.46 (31.40)                                        
 19 Leibel, Danny       17 TRS-MR               5:21.98    5:31.48        
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:32.99 (33.11)     2:06.58 (33.59)
        2:40.62 (34.04)     3:14.72 (34.10)     3:49.58 (34.86)     4:23.82 (34.24)
        4:57.90 (34.08)     5:31.48 (33.58)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim        13 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:31.92        
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)     1:35.40 (34.08)     2:09.38 (33.98)
        2:43.22 (33.84)     3:17.08 (33.86)     3:51.20 (34.12)     4:25.43 (34.23)
        4:59.35 (33.92)     5:31.92 (32.57)                                        
 21 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:45.77    5:33.43        
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:35.75 (33.59)     2:09.62 (33.87)
        2:43.87 (34.25)     3:19.16 (35.29)     3:52.45 (33.29)     4:26.68 (34.23)
        5:00.38 (33.70)     5:33.43 (33.05)                                        
 22 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:49.74    5:37.31        
                3:20.23     3:54.95 (34.72)     4:29.54 (34.59)     5:04.17 (34.63)
        5:37.31 (33.14)                                                            
 23 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               5:41.06    5:38.46        
                3:17.28     3:52.35 (35.07)     4:28.35 (36.00)     5:03.88 (35.53)
        5:38.46 (34.58)                                                            
 24 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               5:56.17    5:47.07        
                  30.39     1:04.22 (33.83)     1:39.63 (35.41)     2:15.17 (35.54)
        2:51.00 (35.83)     3:26.41 (35.41)     4:03.12 (36.71)     4:38.81 (35.69)
        5:13.93 (35.12)     5:47.07 (33.14)                                        
 25 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR              5:19.38    5:47.64        
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)     1:39.31 (34.93)     2:14.57 (35.26)
        2:49.74 (35.17)     3:25.80 (36.06)     4:00.53 (34.73)     4:36.06 (35.53)
        5:11.96 (35.90)     5:47.64 (35.68)                                        
 26 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               6:10.34    5:49.34        
                  30.23     1:04.85 (34.62)     1:41.79 (36.94)     2:18.03 (36.24)
        2:53.57 (35.54)     3:28.81 (35.24)     4:04.71 (35.90)     4:40.50 (35.79)
        5:15.58 (35.08)     5:49.34 (33.76)                                        
 27 Farrell, Colin      14 COND-MR              5:51.63    5:49.51        
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:40.88 (35.18)     2:16.32 (35.44)
        2:52.65 (36.33)     3:28.52 (35.87)     4:04.38 (35.86)     4:40.35 (35.97)
        5:15.39 (35.04)     5:49.51 (34.12)                                        
 28 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               5:40.00    5:50.11        
                3:26.37     4:02.70 (36.33)     4:39.54 (36.84)     5:15.78 (36.24)
        5:50.11 (34.33)                                                            
 29 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              5:58.48    5:51.99        
 30 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               5:55.00    5:58.90        
 31 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              6:47.09    6:01.12        
                  31.09     1:06.41 (35.32)     1:42.79 (36.38)     2:19.69 (36.90)
        2:57.31 (37.62)     3:34.26 (36.95)     4:11.49 (37.23)     4:49.11 (37.62)
        5:26.49 (37.38)     6:01.12 (34.63)                                        
 32 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              6:53.74    6:01.68        
 33 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               6:00.89    6:02.90        
                  30.65     1:05.74 (35.09)     1:41.68 (35.94)     2:18.51 (36.83)
        2:55.90 (37.39)     3:33.46 (37.56)     4:11.17 (37.71)     4:48.75 (37.58)
        5:26.26 (37.51)     6:02.90 (36.64)                                        
 34 Kessler, Matthew N  13 NBS-MR               6:33.00    6:06.78        
 35 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              6:19.86    6:06.87        
                  30.41     1:04.86 (34.45)     1:41.77 (36.91)     2:19.22 (37.45)
        2:57.02 (37.80)     3:35.16 (38.14)     4:12.99 (37.83)     4:51.01 (38.02)
        5:29.78 (38.77)     6:06.87 (37.09)                                        
 36 Choate, Michael C   13 Bluefish-NE          6:31.75    6:21.91        
                  33.98     1:12.89 (38.91)     1:51.63 (38.74)     2:30.78 (39.15)
        3:09.51 (38.73)     3:48.95 (39.44)     4:27.46 (38.51)     5:06.89 (39.43)
        5:45.34 (38.45)     6:21.91 (36.57)                                        
 37 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              6:08.08    6:24.30        
                  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)     1:36.71 (35.35)   2:51.40 (1:14.69)
        3:28.75 (37.35)   4:44.66 (1:15.91)     5:21.69 (37.03)     5:53.56 (31.87)
        6:24.30 (30.74)                                                            
 38 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              7:50.58    6:41.51        
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)     1:51.06 (40.21)     2:32.60 (41.54)
        3:14.80 (42.20)     3:57.37 (42.57)     4:41.28 (43.91)     5:24.75 (43.47)
        6:05.05 (40.30)     6:41.51 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.12        
                  35.97     1:17.70 (41.73)     1:59.39 (41.69)     2:40.12 (40.73)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR                21.81      23.25 METS   
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 23.20      23.29 METS   
  3 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR            23.58      23.42        
  4 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR                23.07      23.58        
  5 Fahey, Michael S    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.68      24.05        
  6 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR                 23.77      24.10        
  7 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR                23.96      24.23        
  8 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            24.33      24.30        
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.31        
 10 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR                23.93      24.34        
 11 Salzillo, Mark R    19 UN Rac-MR              23.09      24.42        
 12 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR                24.90      24.49        
 13 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR                24.45      24.75        
 14 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            23.83      24.82        
 15 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      24.90        
 16 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.13      24.96        
 17 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR                24.94      25.02        
 18 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.04      25.03        
 19 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR                 25.00      25.07        
 20 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR                25.13      25.13        
 21 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                24.86      25.28        
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                26.33      25.38        
 23 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR                 25.39      25.45        
 24 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.09      25.69        
 25 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.84      25.76        
 26 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR            25.00      25.95        
 26 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR                 26.17      25.95        
 28 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR            26.22      26.14        
 29 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.25      26.57        
 30 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE            26.91      26.68        
 31 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR               26.13      27.15        
 32 Hession, Michael D  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.65      27.26        
 33 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR                 26.80      27.36        
 34 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR                28.40      28.24        
 35 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR                30.00      29.86        
 36 McCormick, Timothy  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.09      30.36        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 50.04      50.05 METS   
                  24.20       50.05 (25.85)                                        
  2 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 51.09      50.74 METS   
                  24.26       50.74 (26.48)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR                 52.25      50.91 METS   
                  24.43       50.91 (26.48)                                        
  4 Mulleady, MACE J    16 Bluefish-NE            51.02      51.49        
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR                50.83      52.09        
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)                                        
  6 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR                51.41      52.37        
                  25.07       52.37 (27.30)                                        
  7 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR                 53.67      52.70        
                  25.21       52.70 (27.49)                                        
  8 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR                53.75      53.03        
  9 Galan, Luis         17 NBS-MR                 53.50      53.25        
                  25.79       53.25 (27.46)                                        
 10 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.88      53.51        
                  25.73       53.51 (27.78)                                        
 11 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                52.74      53.54        
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)                                        
 12 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR                53.64      53.56        
                  26.26       53.56 (27.30)                                        
 13 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR                 54.50      53.58        
                  25.96       53.58 (27.62)                                        
 14 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR                48.75      54.21        
                  24.53       54.21 (29.68)                                        
 15 Garvey, Patrick J   16 NBS-MR                 53.32      54.25        
                  26.00       54.25 (28.25)                                        
 16 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR                54.33      54.41        
                  26.35       54.41 (28.06)                                        
 17 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR                54.17      54.52        
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)                                        
 18 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.74      54.56        
                  25.84       54.56 (28.72)                                        
 19 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR                 59.07      54.89        
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)                                        
 20 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.35      54.94        
                  26.16       54.94 (28.78)                                        
 21 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR                 55.40      54.99        
                  26.88       54.99 (28.11)                                        
 22 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.35      55.53        
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)                                        
 23 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR                 56.07      55.68        
                  26.48       55.68 (29.20)                                        
 24 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                55.74      55.87        
                  26.93       55.87 (28.94)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.64      56.03        
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                58.09      56.03        
                  27.01       56.03 (29.02)                                        
 27 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR                 53.78      56.06        
                  26.29       56.06 (29.77)                                        
 28 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR               54.98      56.22        
                  27.57       56.22 (28.65)                                        
 29 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR                57.64      56.24        
                  26.77       56.24 (29.47)                                        
 30 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR                55.01      57.62        
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)                                        
 31 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR                58.91      57.79        
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)                                        
 32 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.88      58.31        
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)                                        
 33 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR                 58.06      58.61        
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)                                        
 34 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR                58.10      58.93        
                  28.37       58.93 (30.56)                                        
 35 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.62      59.51        
                  28.00       59.51 (31.51)                                        
 36 Stora, Steven J     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.80      59.52        
                  27.87       59.52 (31.65)                                        
 37 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.08      59.97        
                  28.10       59.97 (31.87)                                        
 38 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR               1:01.96    1:00.79        
                  29.65     1:00.79 (31.14)                                        
 39 Hession, Michael D  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.95    1:01.33        
                  28.80     1:01.33 (32.53)                                        
 40 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35    1:01.85        
                  29.86     1:01.85 (31.99)                                        
 41 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:04.67        
                  31.30     1:04.67 (33.37)                                        
 42 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:05.93        
                  30.79     1:05.93 (35.14)                                        
 43 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:08.37        
                  31.73     1:08.37 (36.64)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:50.55 METS   
                  26.41       54.73 (28.32)     1:23.16 (28.43)     1:50.55 (27.39)
  2 Mulleady, MACE J    16 Bluefish-NE          1:51.84    1:51.44 METS   
                  26.69       55.16 (28.47)     1:23.56 (28.40)     1:51.44 (27.88)
  3 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              1:50.35    1:51.48 METS   
                  26.36       54.51 (28.15)     1:23.15 (28.64)     1:51.48 (28.33)
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              1:49.39    1:51.69        
                  25.94       54.39 (28.45)     1:23.29 (28.90)     1:51.69 (28.40)
  5 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE          1:52.41    1:51.70        
                  26.75       55.02 (28.27)     1:23.72 (28.70)     1:51.70 (27.98)
  6 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               1:50.48    1:52.15        
                  26.11       54.87 (28.76)     1:24.18 (29.31)     1:52.15 (27.97)
  7 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               1:50.70    1:52.29        
                  25.98       54.59 (28.61)     1:23.48 (28.89)     1:52.29 (28.81)
  8 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR               1:52.50    1:52.38        
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)     1:23.74 (29.42)     1:52.38 (28.64)
  9 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:51.07    1:52.89        
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:23.68 (29.30)     1:52.89 (29.21)
 10 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             1:51.29    1:53.21        
                  25.62       54.39 (28.77)     1:24.01 (29.62)     1:53.21 (29.20)
 11 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR               1:58.50    1:55.95        
                  27.10       56.68 (29.58)     1:26.48 (29.80)     1:55.95 (29.47)
 12 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              1:53.26    1:56.48        
                  27.26       56.62 (29.36)     1:26.56 (29.94)     1:56.48 (29.92)
 13 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              1:56.78    1:56.84        
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:27.08 (30.57)     1:56.84 (29.76)
 14 Galan, Luis         17 NBS-MR               1:56.50    1:56.86        
                  27.03       56.20 (29.17)     1:26.72 (30.52)     1:56.86 (30.14)
 14 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              1:54.72    1:56.86        
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)     1:26.68 (30.33)     1:56.86 (30.18)
 16 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.07    1:57.23        
                  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:27.04 (30.79)     1:57.23 (30.19)
 17 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.82    1:57.41        
                  27.17       57.16 (29.99)     1:26.96 (29.80)     1:57.41 (30.45)
 18 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              1:57.67    1:58.58        
                  27.47       57.09 (29.62)     1:28.17 (31.08)     1:58.58 (30.41)
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR               1:55.57    1:58.83        
                  27.40       57.74 (30.34)     1:28.58 (30.84)     1:58.83 (30.25)
 20 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.44    1:59.71        
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)     1:30.11 (31.15)     1:59.71 (29.60)
 21 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:02.94    2:00.23        
                  27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:29.50 (31.22)     2:00.23 (30.73)
 22 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.03    2:00.27        
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)     1:29.04 (31.93)     2:00.27 (31.23)
 23 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              1:59.28    2:01.10        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)     1:28.87 (31.77)     2:01.10 (32.23)
 24 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.19    2:01.62        
                  28.56       59.44 (30.88)     1:30.98 (31.54)     2:01.62 (30.64)
 24 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:06.41    2:01.62        
                  28.08       59.49 (31.41)     1:31.04 (31.55)     2:01.62 (30.58)
 26 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               2:08.00    2:02.05        
                  28.18       59.83 (31.65)     1:31.18 (31.35)     2:02.05 (30.87)
 27 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               2:02.81    2:02.70        
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)     1:31.46 (32.34)     2:02.70 (31.24)
 28 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.59    2:02.98        
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)     1:31.63 (32.69)     2:02.98 (31.35)
 29 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:05.34    2:05.45        
                  27.94       59.14 (31.20)   2:05.45 (1:06.31)                    
 30 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:05.89    2:05.84        
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)     1:33.48 (33.02)     2:05.84 (32.36)
 31 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               2:04.68    2:06.01        
                  28.66     1:00.70 (32.04)     1:34.13 (33.43)     2:06.01 (31.88)
 32 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.20    2:07.03        
                  28.35                                                 1:34.91 ( )
        2:07.03 (32.12)                                                            
 33 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR              1:59.51    2:07.86        
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)     1:34.35 (32.96)     2:07.86 (33.51)
 34 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.40    2:11.38        
                  29.67     1:03.29 (33.62)     1:37.27 (33.98)     2:11.38 (34.11)
 35 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               2:13.00    2:12.10        
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)     1:37.94 (33.85)     2:12.10 (34.16)
 36 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR               1:59.00    2:14.01        
                1:03.71                                                 1:39.54 ( )
        2:14.01 (34.47)                                                            
 37 Stora, Steven J     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.80    2:15.95        
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:40.22 (35.95)     2:15.95 (35.73)
 38 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.86    2:25.03        
                  31.73     1:08.01 (36.28)     1:46.75 (38.74)     2:25.03 (38.28)
 39 Hession, Michael D  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.18    2:27.78        
                  31.11     1:07.53 (36.42)     1:47.65 (40.12)     2:27.78 (40.13)
 40 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:33.61        
                  33.45     1:12.28 (38.83)     1:53.42 (41.14)     2:33.61 (40.19)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              4:51.84    4:52.09 METS   
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)     1:23.93 (29.17)     1:53.65 (29.72)
        2:23.54 (29.89)     2:53.40 (29.86)     3:23.30 (29.90)     3:53.14 (29.84)
        4:23.31 (30.17)     4:52.09 (28.78)                                        
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               4:56.45    5:00.15 METS   
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:57.36 (30.53)
        2:28.07 (30.71)     2:59.20 (31.13)     3:29.78 (30.58)     4:00.79 (31.01)
        4:31.10 (30.31)     5:00.15 (29.05)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:59.09    5:04.20        
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)     1:26.03 (30.23)     1:56.74 (30.71)
        2:27.78 (31.04)     2:59.05 (31.27)     3:30.15 (31.10)     4:01.67 (31.52)
        4:33.27 (31.60)     5:04.20 (30.93)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              5:02.22    5:07.33        
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)     1:28.15 (30.65)     1:59.47 (31.32)
        2:30.65 (31.18)     3:02.33 (31.68)     3:33.97 (31.64)     4:05.47 (31.50)
        4:36.80 (31.33)     5:07.33 (30.53)                                        
  5 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              5:05.08    5:08.73        
                  26.97       57.07 (30.10)     1:28.33 (31.26)     2:00.03 (31.70)
        2:31.64 (31.61)     3:03.28 (31.64)     3:35.06 (31.78)     4:06.84 (31.78)
        4:38.40 (31.56)     5:08.73 (30.33)                                        
  6 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              5:06.07    5:11.14        
                  27.37       57.86 (30.49)     1:29.03 (31.17)     2:00.57 (31.54)
        2:32.50 (31.93)     3:04.42 (31.92)     3:36.90 (32.48)     4:09.46 (32.56)
        4:41.69 (32.23)     5:11.14 (29.45)                                        
  7 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR               5:02.65    5:11.26        
                  27.31       58.08 (30.77)     1:29.97 (31.89)     2:02.61 (32.64)
        2:34.61 (32.00)     3:07.05 (32.44)     3:39.36 (32.31)     4:11.46 (32.10)
        4:42.60 (31.14)     5:11.26 (28.66)                                        
  8 Fahey, Michael S    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:11.81    5:12.95        
                  26.93                               56.59 ( )                    
            1:27.35 ( )     1:58.54 (31.19)                             2:30.32 ( )
                                3:02.30 ( )     3:34.80 (32.50)                    
            4:07.81 ( )                             4:40.77 ( )     5:12.95 (32.18)
  9 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:22.09    5:20.29        
                  28.49                               59.36 ( )                    
            1:30.97 ( )     2:03.72 (32.75)                             2:36.62 ( )
                                3:09.55 ( )     3:42.64 (33.09)                    
            4:16.00 ( )                             4:49.61 ( )     5:20.29 (30.68)
 10 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:09.41    5:25.08        
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)     1:31.96 (32.26)     2:04.82 (32.86)
        2:38.58 (33.76)     3:11.11 (32.53)     3:45.38 (34.27)     4:19.74 (34.36)
        4:52.71 (32.97)     5:25.08 (32.37)                                        
 11 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              5:39.07    5:35.13        
                  29.00                             1:02.23 ( )                    
            1:36.24 ( )     2:10.44 (34.20)                             2:44.98 ( )
                                3:18.90 ( )     3:53.52 (34.62)                    
            4:28.08 ( )                             5:02.54 ( )     5:35.13 (32.59)
 12 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:19.50    5:45.02        
                  29.43                             1:02.93 ( )                    
            1:37.90 ( )     2:13.51 (35.61)                             2:48.97 ( )
                                3:25.62 ( )     4:01.15 (35.53)                    
            4:36.87 ( )                             5:12.07 ( )     5:45.02 (32.95)
 13 McCormick, Timothy  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:49.29    6:22.62        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR           16:30.25   16:47.84 METS   
                  26.60       56.03 (29.43)     1:26.02 (29.99)     1:55.91 (29.89)
        2:25.87 (29.96)     2:55.88 (30.01)     3:26.13 (30.25)     3:56.71 (30.58)
        4:27.00 (30.29)     4:57.70 (30.70)     5:28.11 (30.41)     5:58.59 (30.48)
        6:29.53 (30.94)     7:00.24 (30.71)     7:31.10 (30.86)     8:01.88 (30.78)
        8:32.82 (30.94)     9:03.93 (31.11)     9:34.78 (30.85)    10:05.50 (30.72)
     12:08.99 (2:03.49)    12:39.77 (30.78)    13:10.91 (31.14)    13:42.21 (31.30)
       14:13.19 (30.98)    14:44.41 (31.22)    15:15.31 (30.90)    15:46.22 (30.91)
       16:17.44 (31.22)    16:47.84 (30.40)                                        
  2 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR           16:32.30   16:57.51 METS   
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.34 (30.46)     1:57.83 (30.49)
        2:28.57 (30.74)     2:59.04 (30.47)     3:29.69 (30.65)     4:00.49 (30.80)
        4:31.11 (30.62)     5:02.06 (30.95)     5:32.47 (30.41)     6:03.38 (30.91)
        6:34.16 (30.78)     7:05.02 (30.86)     7:36.20 (31.18)     8:07.19 (30.99)
        8:38.26 (31.07)     9:09.28 (31.02)     9:40.39 (31.11)    10:11.66 (31.27)
     12:15.77 (2:04.11)    12:47.13 (31.36)    13:18.51 (31.38)    13:50.12 (31.61)
       14:21.59 (31.47)    14:53.09 (31.50)    15:24.23 (31.14)    15:55.80 (31.57)
       16:27.12 (31.32)    16:57.51 (30.39)                                        
  3 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR             16:43.43   16:59.36 METS   
                  27.24       56.97 (29.73)     1:26.97 (30.00)     1:57.20 (30.23)
        2:27.75 (30.55)     2:58.52 (30.77)     3:29.45 (30.93)     4:00.38 (30.93)
        4:31.16 (30.78)     5:02.10 (30.94)     5:33.10 (31.00)     6:04.02 (30.92)
        6:34.91 (30.89)     7:05.84 (30.93)     7:36.79 (30.95)     8:07.77 (30.98)
        8:38.81 (31.04)     9:10.11 (31.30)     9:41.37 (31.26)    10:12.84 (31.47)
     11:47.11 (1:34.27)    12:18.45 (31.34)    12:49.86 (31.41)    13:21.41 (31.55)
       13:52.78 (31.37)    14:24.27 (31.49)    14:55.57 (31.30)    15:26.85 (31.28)
       15:58.23 (31.38)    16:29.69 (31.46)    16:59.36 (29.67)                    
  4 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR              17:04.14   17:00.37 METS   
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)     1:28.85 (30.99)     2:00.23 (31.38)
        2:31.20 (30.97)     3:02.52 (31.32)     3:33.69 (31.17)     4:04.81 (31.12)
        4:36.10 (31.29)     5:07.53 (31.43)     5:38.85 (31.32)     6:10.28 (31.43)
        6:41.56 (31.28)     7:13.06 (31.50)     7:44.18 (31.12)     8:16.09 (31.91)
        8:47.24 (31.15)     9:18.34 (31.10)     9:49.22 (30.88)    10:20.73 (31.51)
     11:55.02 (1:34.29)    12:26.81 (31.79)    12:57.83 (31.02)    13:29.09 (31.26)
       14:00.86 (31.77)    14:32.37 (31.51)    15:02.84 (30.47)    15:33.87 (31.03)
       16:04.09 (30.22)    16:33.21 (29.12)    17:00.37 (27.16)                    
  5 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR             16:45.44   17:00.67 METS   
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:28.91 (30.94)     1:59.76 (30.85)
        2:30.75 (30.99)     3:01.45 (30.70)     3:32.29 (30.84)     4:03.48 (31.19)
        4:34.24 (30.76)     5:05.26 (31.02)     5:36.31 (31.05)     6:07.05 (30.74)
        6:37.91 (30.86)     7:08.96 (31.05)     7:40.16 (31.20)     8:11.24 (31.08)
        8:42.25 (31.01)     9:13.30 (31.05)     9:44.43 (31.13)    10:15.55 (31.12)
     11:49.79 (1:34.24)    12:21.25 (31.46)    12:52.85 (31.60)    13:24.42 (31.57)
       13:55.73 (31.31)    14:27.32 (31.59)    14:58.98 (31.66)    15:30.17 (31.19)
       16:01.66 (31.49)    16:32.53 (30.87)    17:00.67 (28.14)                    
  6 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR             17:11.33   17:09.44 METS   
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)     1:27.91 (30.79)     1:58.94 (31.03)
        2:30.05 (31.11)     3:01.28 (31.23)     3:32.87 (31.59)     4:04.35 (31.48)
        4:35.88 (31.53)     5:07.53 (31.65)     5:38.54 (31.01)     6:09.54 (31.00)
        6:41.01 (31.47)     7:12.79 (31.78)     7:43.89 (31.10)     8:15.08 (31.19)
        8:46.51 (31.43)     9:18.04 (31.53)     9:49.37 (31.33)    10:20.81 (31.44)
     11:55.35 (1:34.54)    12:27.00 (31.65)    12:58.61 (31.61)    13:29.98 (31.37)
       14:01.19 (31.21)    14:32.84 (31.65)    15:03.99 (31.15)    15:35.56 (31.57)
       16:07.02 (31.46)    16:38.66 (31.64)    17:09.44 (30.78)                    
  7 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR             17:29.41   17:17.45 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.28 (32.00)     2:04.56 (32.28)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:08.88 (31.96)     3:41.12 (32.24)     4:13.15 (32.03)
        4:45.16 (32.01)     5:17.02 (31.86)     5:49.11 (32.09)     6:20.73 (31.62)
        6:52.55 (31.82)     7:23.68 (31.13)     7:55.15 (31.47)     8:26.51 (31.36)
        8:58.00 (31.49)     9:29.33 (31.33)    10:00.86 (31.53)    10:32.25 (31.39)
       11:03.44 (31.19)    11:34.67 (31.23)    12:06.25 (31.58)    12:38.03 (31.78)
       13:09.60 (31.57)    13:40.90 (31.30)    14:12.16 (31.26)    14:43.40 (31.24)
       15:14.65 (31.25)    15:45.76 (31.11)    16:16.99 (31.23)    16:47.81 (30.82)
       17:17.45 (29.64)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR           17:00.97   17:18.66 METS   
                  27.32       58.65 (31.33)     1:30.36 (31.71)     2:01.85 (31.49)
        2:32.99 (31.14)     3:04.09 (31.10)     3:35.83 (31.74)     4:07.57 (31.74)
        4:39.22 (31.65)     5:11.25 (32.03)     5:43.12 (31.87)     6:14.92 (31.80)
        6:46.65 (31.73)     7:18.46 (31.81)     7:50.84 (32.38)     8:22.58 (31.74)
        8:54.89 (32.31)     9:26.84 (31.95)     9:58.62 (31.78)    10:30.43 (31.81)
     12:07.12 (1:36.69)    12:38.36 (31.24)    13:09.48 (31.12)    13:41.27 (31.79)
       14:12.76 (31.49)    14:44.02 (31.26)    15:15.39 (31.37)    15:46.67 (31.28)
       16:18.45 (31.78)  17:18.66 (1:00.21)                                        
  9 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR              17:06.28   17:19.25 METS   
                  27.60       58.59 (30.99)     1:30.02 (31.43)     2:01.69 (31.67)
        2:33.60 (31.91)     3:04.88 (31.28)     3:36.52 (31.64)     4:08.38 (31.86)
        4:40.45 (32.07)     5:12.52 (32.07)     5:43.80 (31.28)     6:14.69 (30.89)
        6:46.24 (31.55)     7:18.16 (31.92)     7:49.82 (31.66)     8:21.86 (32.04)
        8:53.80 (31.94)     9:25.48 (31.68)     9:57.23 (31.75)    10:28.96 (31.73)
     12:04.55 (1:35.59)    12:36.20 (31.65)    13:08.03 (31.83)    13:39.80 (31.77)
       14:11.66 (31.86)    14:43.85 (32.19)    15:15.63 (31.78)    15:46.94 (31.31)
       16:17.84 (30.90)  17:19.25 (1:01.41)                                        
 10 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR             17:34.24   17:34.51 METS   
                  28.15       59.22 (31.07)     1:31.02 (31.80)     2:02.92 (31.90)
        2:34.98 (32.06)     3:06.81 (31.83)     3:38.58 (31.77)     4:10.45 (31.87)
        4:42.32 (31.87)     5:14.52 (32.20)     5:46.63 (32.11)     6:18.62 (31.99)
        6:50.69 (32.07)     7:22.57 (31.88)     7:54.62 (32.05)     8:26.60 (31.98)
        8:58.57 (31.97)     9:30.72 (32.15)    10:02.59 (31.87)    10:34.49 (31.90)
       11:06.61 (32.12)    11:38.70 (32.09)    12:11.07 (32.37)    12:43.38 (32.31)
       13:15.62 (32.24)    13:48.24 (32.62)    14:20.89 (32.65)    14:53.54 (32.65)
       15:26.23 (32.69)    15:58.50 (32.27)    16:31.75 (33.25)    17:03.65 (31.90)
       17:34.51 (30.86)
 11 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR           17:15.87   17:34.64 METS   
                  27.64       58.39 (30.75)     1:29.84 (31.45)     2:01.82 (31.98)
        2:33.47 (31.65)     3:05.34 (31.87)     3:37.50 (32.16)     4:09.68 (32.18)
        4:42.17 (32.49)     5:13.93 (31.76)     5:46.56 (32.63)     6:18.56 (32.00)
        6:50.63 (32.07)     7:22.53 (31.90)     7:54.41 (31.88)     8:26.49 (32.08)
        8:59.23 (32.74)     9:31.55 (32.32)    10:03.44 (31.89)    10:35.76 (32.32)
       11:07.34 (31.58)    11:38.93 (31.59)    12:12.11 (33.18)    12:45.19 (33.08)
       13:18.38 (33.19)    13:51.80 (33.42)    14:25.54 (33.74)    14:58.32 (32.78)
       15:30.89 (32.57)    16:04.00 (33.11)    16:35.42 (31.42)    17:06.48 (31.06)
       17:34.64 (28.16)
 12 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR           18:22.02   17:37.57 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)     1:33.14 (32.34)     2:05.40 (32.26)
        2:37.82 (32.42)     3:10.58 (32.76)     3:42.90 (32.32)     4:15.22 (32.32)
        4:47.91 (32.69)     5:20.56 (32.65)     5:53.16 (32.60)     6:25.51 (32.35)
        6:57.91 (32.40)     7:30.22 (32.31)     8:02.63 (32.41)     8:35.07 (32.44)
        9:07.55 (32.48)     9:39.49 (31.94)    10:11.99 (32.50)    10:44.30 (32.31)
       11:16.49 (32.19)    11:48.61 (32.12)    12:20.70 (32.09)    12:52.67 (31.97)
       13:24.73 (32.06)    13:56.67 (31.94)    14:28.71 (32.04)    15:00.51 (31.80)
       15:32.34 (31.83)    16:03.52 (31.18)    16:34.88 (31.36)    17:06.43 (31.55)
       17:37.57 (31.14)
 13 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR             17:42.44   17:38.61 METS   
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)     1:30.96 (31.36)     2:02.86 (31.90)
        2:34.70 (31.84)     3:06.69 (31.99)     3:38.96 (32.27)     4:11.18 (32.22)
        4:43.74 (32.56)     5:15.82 (32.08)     5:48.12 (32.30)     6:20.11 (31.99)
        6:52.25 (32.14)     7:24.50 (32.25)     7:56.64 (32.14)     8:29.10 (32.46)
        9:02.14 (33.04)     9:34.53 (32.39)    10:07.81 (33.28)    10:40.66 (32.85)
       11:12.81 (32.15)    11:45.22 (32.41)    12:17.21 (31.99)    12:49.88 (32.67)
       13:22.27 (32.39)    13:54.67 (32.40)    14:27.22 (32.55)    14:59.36 (32.14)
       15:31.94 (32.58)    16:04.07 (32.13)    16:36.10 (32.03)    17:08.08 (31.98)
       17:38.61 (30.53)
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR           17:45.89   17:39.64 METS   
                  28.47     1:00.13 (31.66)     1:32.04 (31.91)     2:04.52 (32.48)
        2:36.87 (32.35)     3:09.18 (32.31)     3:41.66 (32.48)     4:13.95 (32.29)
        4:46.96 (33.01)     5:19.63 (32.67)     5:51.95 (32.32)     6:24.17 (32.22)
        6:56.51 (32.34)     7:29.15 (32.64)     8:01.77 (32.62)     8:34.07 (32.30)
        9:06.68 (32.61)     9:38.77 (32.09)    10:11.16 (32.39)    10:43.66 (32.50)
       11:14.96 (31.30)    11:47.04 (32.08)    12:19.03 (31.99)    12:50.90 (31.87)
       13:22.93 (32.03)    13:55.04 (32.11)    14:27.12 (32.08)    14:59.53 (32.41)
       15:31.94 (32.41)    16:04.47 (32.53)    16:36.98 (32.51)    17:09.11 (32.13)
       17:39.64 (30.53)
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR           17:53.59   17:39.68 METS   
                  27.21       57.70 (30.49)     1:29.55 (31.85)     2:01.85 (32.30)
        2:34.18 (32.33)     3:06.81 (32.63)     3:39.21 (32.40)     4:12.13 (32.92)
        4:45.12 (32.99)     5:17.71 (32.59)     5:49.53 (31.82)     6:21.84 (32.31)
        6:54.45 (32.61)     7:26.84 (32.39)     7:59.44 (32.60)     8:32.23 (32.79)
        9:04.72 (32.49)     9:37.54 (32.82)    10:10.20 (32.66)    10:42.55 (32.35)
       11:14.01 (31.46)    11:46.42 (32.41)    12:18.94 (32.52)    12:51.61 (32.67)
       13:23.93 (32.32)    13:56.79 (32.86)    14:28.15 (31.36)    15:01.05 (32.90)
       15:33.68 (32.63)    16:06.54 (32.86)    16:39.28 (32.74)    17:10.44 (31.16)
       17:39.68 (29.24)
 16 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR           18:20.56   17:40.70 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:32.50 (32.36)     2:04.99 (32.49)
        2:37.38 (32.39)     3:10.08 (32.70)     3:42.48 (32.40)     4:15.00 (32.52)
        4:48.03 (33.03)     5:20.61 (32.58)     5:52.65 (32.04)     6:25.05 (32.40)
        6:57.52 (32.47)     7:30.16 (32.64)     8:02.37 (32.21)     8:34.98 (32.61)
        9:07.11 (32.13)     9:39.57 (32.46)    10:11.63 (32.06)    10:44.04 (32.41)
       11:16.43 (32.39)    11:48.29 (31.86)    12:20.17 (31.88)    12:52.32 (32.15)
       13:24.29 (31.97)    13:56.39 (32.10)    14:28.54 (32.15)    15:00.53 (31.99)
       15:32.94 (32.41)    16:05.54 (32.60)    16:38.12 (32.58)    17:10.80 (32.68)
       17:40.70 (29.90)
 17 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR              17:22.22   17:43.06 METS   
                  27.81       58.93 (31.12)     1:30.84 (31.91)     2:03.13 (32.29)
        2:35.42 (32.29)     3:07.87 (32.45)     3:40.26 (32.39)     4:13.11 (32.85)
        4:46.29 (33.18)     5:19.16 (32.87)     5:51.73 (32.57)     6:24.16 (32.43)
        6:57.03 (32.87)     7:29.85 (32.82)     8:02.26 (32.41)     8:34.83 (32.57)
        9:07.78 (32.95)     9:40.41 (32.63)    10:12.98 (32.57)    10:45.78 (32.80)
       11:18.74 (32.96)    11:50.81 (32.07)    12:22.65 (31.84)    12:55.07 (32.42)
       13:27.38 (32.31)    14:00.10 (32.72)    14:32.55 (32.45)    15:04.38 (31.83)
       15:36.44 (32.06)    16:08.96 (32.52)    16:41.04 (32.08)    17:12.69 (31.65)
       17:43.06 (30.37)
 18 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR           17:56.89   17:51.97 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.33 (31.80)     1:32.86 (32.53)     2:04.78 (31.92)
        2:37.30 (32.52)     3:09.78 (32.48)     3:41.84 (32.06)     4:14.56 (32.72)
        4:47.14 (32.58)     5:19.59 (32.45)     5:51.58 (31.99)     6:23.54 (31.96)
        6:55.48 (31.94)     7:28.27 (32.79)     8:00.55 (32.28)     8:32.88 (32.33)
        9:05.53 (32.65)     9:37.33 (31.80)    10:10.12 (32.79)    10:42.41 (32.29)
       11:14.76 (32.35)    11:46.97 (32.21)    12:19.57 (32.60)    12:52.38 (32.81)
       13:25.68 (33.30)    13:58.82 (33.14)    14:32.07 (33.25)    15:05.70 (33.63)
       15:39.51 (33.81)    16:12.94 (33.43)    16:46.36 (33.42)    17:19.65 (33.29)
       17:51.97 (32.32)
 19 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR           17:35.46   18:08.04        
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)     1:34.02 (33.02)     2:06.83 (32.81)
        2:39.80 (32.97)     3:12.85 (33.05)     3:46.32 (33.47)     4:19.70 (33.38)
        4:52.95 (33.25)     5:26.09 (33.14)     5:59.03 (32.94)     6:31.95 (32.92)
        7:05.01 (33.06)     7:38.16 (33.15)     8:11.42 (33.26)     8:44.81 (33.39)
        9:17.97 (33.16)     9:51.17 (33.20)    10:24.77 (33.60)    10:58.19 (33.42)
       11:31.95 (33.76)    12:04.85 (32.90)    12:38.33 (33.48)    13:12.04 (33.71)
       13:44.79 (32.75)    14:18.41 (33.62)    14:51.94 (33.53)    15:25.76 (33.82)
       15:58.06 (32.30)    16:30.66 (32.60)    17:03.07 (32.41)    17:35.65 (32.58)
       18:08.04 (32.39)
 20 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR           18:36.47   18:14.80        
                  28.83     1:01.97 (33.14)     1:35.47 (33.50)     2:08.28 (32.81)
        2:41.18 (32.90)     3:13.74 (32.56)     3:47.11 (33.37)     4:20.62 (33.51)
        4:53.93 (33.31)     5:27.23 (33.30)     6:01.18 (33.95)     6:34.78 (33.60)
        7:08.53 (33.75)     7:41.96 (33.43)     8:16.00 (34.04)     8:49.61 (33.61)
        9:23.16 (33.55)     9:56.85 (33.69)    10:30.49 (33.64)    11:04.33 (33.84)
       11:37.76 (33.43)    12:11.30 (33.54)    12:44.66 (33.36)    13:18.07 (33.41)
       13:51.83 (33.76)    14:25.40 (33.57)    14:58.64 (33.24)    15:32.30 (33.66)
       16:05.54 (33.24)    16:39.06 (33.52)    17:11.98 (32.92)    17:44.47 (32.49)
       18:14.80 (30.33)
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR           18:42.56   18:14.96        
                  29.96     1:02.81 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.69)     2:10.10 (33.60)
        2:43.58 (33.48)     3:17.40 (33.82)     3:50.70 (33.30)     4:24.21 (33.51)
        4:57.42 (33.21)     5:31.08 (33.66)     6:04.51 (33.43)     6:38.12 (33.61)
        7:11.64 (33.52)     7:45.09 (33.45)     8:18.38 (33.29)     8:51.92 (33.54)
        9:25.27 (33.35)     9:58.80 (33.53)    10:32.29 (33.49)    11:05.52 (33.23)
       11:38.48 (32.96)    12:11.77 (33.29)    12:45.06 (33.29)    13:18.24 (33.18)
       13:51.86 (33.62)    14:25.38 (33.52)    14:59.23 (33.85)    15:32.51 (33.28)
       16:05.80 (33.29)    16:38.96 (33.16)    17:11.96 (33.00)    17:44.48 (32.52)
       18:14.96 (30.48)
 22 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR           17:45.89   18:15.28        
                  28.27     1:00.24 (31.97)     1:33.09 (32.85)     2:05.85 (32.76)
        2:38.77 (32.92)     3:11.83 (33.06)     3:45.09 (33.26)     4:18.01 (32.92)
        4:51.35 (33.34)     5:24.47 (33.12)     5:57.90 (33.43)     6:31.11 (33.21)
        7:03.99 (32.88)     7:36.78 (32.79)     8:09.49 (32.71)     8:42.78 (33.29)
        9:16.22 (33.44)     9:49.55 (33.33)    10:22.67 (33.12)    10:56.07 (33.40)
       11:29.65 (33.58)    12:03.20 (33.55)    12:36.77 (33.57)    13:10.60 (33.83)
       13:44.24 (33.64)    14:18.18 (33.94)    14:52.27 (34.09)    15:26.08 (33.81)
       16:00.04 (33.96)    16:34.04 (34.00)    17:08.02 (33.98)    17:42.33 (34.31)
       18:15.28 (32.95)
 23 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR           18:25.69   18:18.97        
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)     1:35.36 (33.35)     2:09.11 (33.75)
        2:42.71 (33.60)     3:16.43 (33.72)     3:49.96 (33.53)     4:23.77 (33.81)
        4:57.20 (33.43)     5:30.52 (33.32)     6:03.69 (33.17)     6:37.18 (33.49)
        7:10.70 (33.52)     7:44.09 (33.39)     8:17.57 (33.48)     8:51.09 (33.52)
        9:24.93 (33.84)     9:58.41 (33.48)    10:31.85 (33.44)    11:05.67 (33.82)
       11:39.00 (33.33)    12:12.49 (33.49)    12:46.04 (33.55)    13:20.10 (34.06)
       13:53.58 (33.48)    14:26.93 (33.35)    15:00.88 (33.95)    15:34.71 (33.83)
       16:08.64 (33.93)    16:41.88 (33.24)    17:14.44 (32.56)    17:48.05 (33.61)
       18:18.97 (30.92)
 24 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR           17:34.78   18:19.06        
                  28.49       59.94 (31.45)     1:32.10 (32.16)     2:04.92 (32.82)
        2:37.58 (32.66)     3:10.34 (32.76)     3:43.24 (32.90)     4:16.18 (32.94)
        4:49.29 (33.11)     5:22.76 (33.47)     5:56.13 (33.37)     6:29.75 (33.62)
        7:03.18 (33.43)     7:36.55 (33.37)     8:09.95 (33.40)     8:43.75 (33.80)
        9:17.25 (33.50)     9:50.81 (33.56)    10:24.61 (33.80)    10:58.49 (33.88)
       11:32.19 (33.70)    12:06.10 (33.91)    12:40.01 (33.91)    13:14.01 (34.00)
       13:47.78 (33.77)    14:21.84 (34.06)    14:55.81 (33.97)    15:30.09 (34.28)
       16:04.43 (34.34)    16:38.48 (34.05)    17:12.76 (34.28)    17:46.81 (34.05)
       18:19.06 (32.25)
 25 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR             21:17.81   18:19.29        
                  29.43     1:01.84 (32.41)     1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.53 (32.86)
        2:40.59 (33.06)     3:14.04 (33.45)     3:47.39 (33.35)     4:20.81 (33.42)
        4:54.35 (33.54)     5:28.06 (33.71)     6:01.82 (33.76)     6:35.55 (33.73)
        7:09.48 (33.93)     7:43.52 (34.04)     8:17.49 (33.97)     8:50.97 (33.48)
        9:24.35 (33.38)     9:57.84 (33.49)    10:31.44 (33.60)    11:05.20 (33.76)
       11:39.06 (33.86)    12:12.80 (33.74)    12:46.21 (33.41)    13:19.51 (33.30)
       13:52.92 (33.41)    14:26.50 (33.58)    15:00.09 (33.59)    15:34.02 (33.93)
       16:07.66 (33.64)    16:41.38 (33.72)    17:15.27 (33.89)    17:48.48 (33.21)
       18:19.29 (30.81)
 26 Brown, Nicholas C   13 UN-NE               19:17.60   18:19.66        
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)     1:34.22 (33.38)     2:07.30 (33.08)
        2:41.03 (33.73)     3:14.43 (33.40)     3:48.19 (33.76)     4:22.09 (33.90)
        4:55.65 (33.56)     5:29.21 (33.56)     6:03.77 (34.56)     6:37.35 (33.58)
        7:10.80 (33.45)     7:44.90 (34.10)     8:18.48 (33.58)     8:51.64 (33.16)
        9:25.33 (33.69)     9:58.34 (33.01)    10:32.36 (34.02)    11:06.50 (34.14)
       11:40.13 (33.63)    12:14.01 (33.88)    12:47.30 (33.29)    13:21.64 (34.34)
       13:55.15 (33.51)    14:28.95 (33.80)    15:03.11 (34.16)    15:36.25 (33.14)
       16:09.73 (33.48)    16:43.13 (33.40)    17:16.49 (33.36)    17:49.85 (33.36)
       18:19.66 (29.81)
 27 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR           18:24.87   18:20.58        
                                1:03.71 ( )     1:37.23 (33.52)     2:10.97 (33.74)
        2:44.89 (33.92)     3:18.01 (33.12)     3:51.45 (33.44)     4:25.60 (34.15)
        4:58.72 (33.12)     5:32.80 (34.08)     6:05.17 (32.37)     6:38.29 (33.12)
        7:11.86 (33.57)     7:44.82 (32.96)     8:18.95 (34.13)     8:51.83 (32.88)
        9:25.61 (33.78)     9:59.26 (33.65)    10:32.83 (33.57)    11:06.58 (33.75)
       11:39.85 (33.27)    12:12.83 (32.98)    12:45.96 (33.13)    13:19.04 (33.08)
       13:52.28 (33.24)    14:25.86 (33.58)    14:59.16 (33.30)    15:32.55 (33.39)
       16:06.51 (33.96)    16:41.45 (34.94)    17:15.48 (34.03)    17:48.98 (33.50)
       18:20.58 (31.60)
 28 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR           17:59.87   18:23.09        
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:33.49 (32.24)     2:06.14 (32.65)
        2:38.60 (32.46)     3:11.97 (33.37)     3:45.12 (33.15)     4:18.85 (33.73)
        4:52.44 (33.59)     5:25.97 (33.53)     5:59.12 (33.15)     6:32.31 (33.19)
        7:06.01 (33.70)     7:39.41 (33.40)     8:12.71 (33.30)     8:46.63 (33.92)
        9:20.10 (33.47)     9:54.01 (33.91)    10:27.99 (33.98)    11:01.61 (33.62)
       11:35.18 (33.57)    12:09.18 (34.00)    12:42.64 (33.46)    13:16.77 (34.13)
       13:50.45 (33.68)    14:24.13 (33.68)    14:57.79 (33.66)    15:31.70 (33.91)
       16:05.94 (34.24)    16:40.59 (34.65)    17:14.82 (34.23)    17:49.38 (34.56)
       18:23.09 (33.71)
 29 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR           18:37.58   18:35.86        
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)     1:35.93 (33.53)     2:09.78 (33.85)
        2:43.32 (33.54)     3:17.25 (33.93)     3:51.12 (33.87)     4:25.60 (34.48)
        4:59.89 (34.29)     5:33.57 (33.68)     6:08.32 (34.75)     6:41.77 (33.45)
        7:15.91 (34.14)     7:49.58 (33.67)     8:24.48 (34.90)     8:58.41 (33.93)
        9:32.49 (34.08)    10:06.92 (34.43)    10:40.55 (33.63)    11:14.50 (33.95)
       11:48.11 (33.61)    12:22.21 (34.10)    12:56.29 (34.08)    13:30.43 (34.14)
       14:04.71 (34.28)    14:38.84 (34.13)    15:13.29 (34.45)    15:47.57 (34.28)
       16:21.95 (34.38)    16:55.86 (33.91)    17:29.69 (33.83)    18:03.26 (33.57)
       18:35.86 (32.60)
 30 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR           18:36.96   18:39.55        
                  29.09     1:00.80 (31.71)     1:33.36 (32.56)     2:06.69 (33.33)
        2:40.51 (33.82)     3:14.84 (34.33)     3:49.01 (34.17)     4:23.09 (34.08)
        4:57.32 (34.23)     5:31.65 (34.33)     6:05.91 (34.26)     6:40.26 (34.35)
        7:15.06 (34.80)     7:49.23 (34.17)     8:23.69 (34.46)     8:58.54 (34.85)
        9:33.32 (34.78)    10:07.92 (34.60)    10:42.75 (34.83)    11:17.43 (34.68)
       11:52.05 (34.62)    12:26.73 (34.68)    13:01.42 (34.69)    13:36.26 (34.84)
       14:10.61 (34.35)    14:45.11 (34.50)    15:19.41 (34.30)    15:53.76 (34.35)
       16:28.20 (34.44)    17:02.08 (33.88)    17:35.39 (33.31)    18:08.23 (32.84)
       18:39.55 (31.32)
 31 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR           18:42.53   18:40.72        
                  30.75     1:04.30 (33.55)     1:38.33 (34.03)     2:12.46 (34.13)
        2:46.89 (34.43)     3:20.73 (33.84)     3:54.41 (33.68)     4:28.41 (34.00)
        5:03.02 (34.61)     5:37.78 (34.76)     6:11.82 (34.04)     6:46.48 (34.66)
        7:20.66 (34.18)     7:55.04 (34.38)     8:28.79 (33.75)     9:03.46 (34.67)
        9:37.51 (34.05)    10:11.65 (34.14)    10:46.17 (34.52)    11:19.97 (33.80)
       11:54.80 (34.83)    12:28.72 (33.92)    13:02.43 (33.71)    13:36.23 (33.80)
       14:10.38 (34.15)    14:44.87 (34.49)    15:19.53 (34.66)    15:53.67 (34.14)
       16:27.61 (33.94)    17:02.07 (34.46)    17:36.07 (34.00)    18:10.07 (34.00)
       18:40.72 (30.65)
 32 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR           18:21.00   18:54.58        
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)     1:40.03 (35.19)     2:15.39 (35.36)
        2:50.60 (35.21)     3:24.87 (34.27)     4:00.12 (35.25)     4:34.66 (34.54)
        5:09.62 (34.96)     5:44.93 (35.31)     6:19.63 (34.70)     6:54.47 (34.84)
        7:29.36 (34.89)     8:04.01 (34.65)     8:39.41 (35.40)     9:14.08 (34.67)
        9:50.13 (36.05)    10:25.21 (35.08)    11:00.19 (34.98)    11:35.37 (35.18)
       12:09.13 (33.76)    12:42.91 (33.78)    13:16.70 (33.79)    13:50.76 (34.06)
       14:24.49 (33.73)    14:58.91 (34.42)    15:32.53 (33.62)    16:07.36 (34.83)
       16:42.03 (34.67)    17:16.19 (34.16)    17:50.35 (34.16)    18:23.42 (33.07)
       18:54.58 (31.16)
 33 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR           18:33.66   19:22.86        
                  29.56     1:02.26 (32.70)     1:36.19 (33.93)     2:10.29 (34.10)
        2:44.41 (34.12)     3:19.14 (34.73)     3:54.22 (35.08)     4:28.99 (34.77)
        5:04.30 (35.31)     5:39.94 (35.64)     6:15.52 (35.58)     6:50.44 (34.92)
        7:26.22 (35.78)     8:01.10 (34.88)     8:35.20 (34.10)     9:10.61 (35.41)
        9:46.29 (35.68)    10:21.56 (35.27)    10:57.16 (35.60)    11:33.24 (36.08)
       12:09.22 (35.98)    12:45.25 (36.03)    13:21.15 (35.90)    13:57.86 (36.71)
       14:35.19 (37.33)    15:13.04 (37.85)    15:49.90 (36.86)    16:23.49 (33.59)
       16:58.52 (35.03)    17:35.02 (36.50)    18:11.99 (36.97)    18:48.66 (36.67)
       19:22.86 (34.20)
 34 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR             20:58.25   20:05.70        
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)     1:43.39 (35.73)     2:19.24 (35.85)
        2:55.72 (36.48)     3:32.43 (36.71)     4:08.80 (36.37)     4:45.33 (36.53)
        5:21.49 (36.16)     5:57.73 (36.24)     6:34.21 (36.48)     7:10.46 (36.25)
        7:46.76 (36.30)     8:23.32 (36.56)     8:59.95 (36.63)     9:36.39 (36.44)
       10:12.88 (36.49)    10:49.54 (36.66)    11:26.16 (36.62)    12:02.79 (36.63)
       12:39.72 (36.93)    13:16.84 (37.12)    13:53.34 (36.50)    14:30.16 (36.82)
       15:07.09 (36.93)    15:43.75 (36.66)    16:20.32 (36.57)    16:57.02 (36.70)
       17:33.71 (36.69)    18:09.82 (36.11)    18:45.75 (35.93)    19:20.27 (34.52)
       20:05.70 (45.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR                54.14      55.34 METS   
                  27.00       55.34 (28.34)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR                54.26      56.10 METS   
                  27.32       56.10 (28.78)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR                 56.50      56.51 METS   
                  27.68       56.51 (28.83)                                        
  4 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 56.24      56.90 METS   
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)                                        
  5 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 58.17      57.74 METS   
                  28.13       57.74 (29.61)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR               56.69      57.83 METS   
                  28.26       57.83 (29.57)                                        
  7 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.65      58.87        
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)                                        
  8 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR                59.84    1:00.42        
                  29.98     1:00.42 (30.44)                                        
  9 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR                 58.89    1:00.68        
                  29.64     1:00.68 (31.04)                                        
 10 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:00.91        
                  30.22     1:00.91 (30.69)                                        
 11 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               1:01.21    1:01.50        
                  29.94     1:01.50 (31.56)                                        
 12 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.74    1:01.64        
 13 Galan, Luis         17 NBS-MR               1:05.50    1:02.28        
                  30.25     1:02.28 (32.03)                                        
 14 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               1:05.09    1:02.93        
                  30.76     1:02.93 (32.17)                                        
 15 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.37    1:03.03        
                  30.23     1:03.03 (32.80)                                        
 16 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.20        
                  30.90     1:03.20 (32.30)                                        
 17 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.77    1:04.27        
                  31.25     1:04.27 (33.02)                                        
 17 Hession, Michael D  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.99    1:04.27        
                  31.62     1:04.27 (32.65)                                        
 19 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR               1:05.00    1:04.32        
                  31.43     1:04.32 (32.89)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.24    1:05.07        
                  31.43     1:05.07 (33.64)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               1:05.93    1:05.45        
                  31.86     1:05.45 (33.59)                                        
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.21        
                  32.78     1:06.21 (33.43)                                        
 23 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.25    1:07.51        
                  33.15     1:07.51 (34.36)                                        
 24 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.80    1:08.79        
                  33.73     1:08.79 (35.06)                                        
 25 Garvey, Patrick J   16 NBS-MR               1:11.18    1:10.02        
                  34.55     1:10.02 (35.47)                                        
 26 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.30    1:12.48        
                  35.06     1:12.48 (37.42)                                        
 27 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE          1:12.29    1:13.00        
                  35.46     1:13.00 (37.54)                                        
 28 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR               1:09.95    1:13.47        
                  36.61     1:13.47 (36.86)                                        
 29 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.27    1:13.91        
                  36.08     1:13.91 (37.83)                                        
 30 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:18.27        
                  38.32     1:18.27 (39.95)                                        
 31 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:21.74        
                  39.59     1:21.74 (42.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:58.20 METS   
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:28.27 (29.81)     1:58.20 (29.93)
  2 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR          1:59.52    1:58.82 METS   
                  28.21       58.20 (29.99)     1:28.67 (30.47)     1:58.82 (30.15)
  3 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              1:55.89    2:01.29 METS   
                  28.35       58.63 (30.28)     1:30.19 (31.56)     2:01.29 (31.10)
  4 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR               2:04.70    2:02.62 METS   
                  28.68       58.80 (30.12)     1:30.38 (31.58)     2:02.62 (32.24)
  5 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               2:02.53    2:04.15 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.16 (30.88)     1:32.48 (32.32)     2:04.15 (31.67)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:06.97    2:09.26        
                  30.30     1:02.67 (32.37)     1:35.85 (33.18)     2:09.26 (33.41)
  7 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:09.48        
                  31.40     1:04.18 (32.78)     1:37.63 (33.45)     2:09.48 (31.85)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              2:09.38    2:09.64        
                  31.40     1:04.10 (32.70)     1:37.65 (33.55)     2:09.64 (31.99)
  9 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          2:05.04    2:10.62        
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.67 (34.45)     2:10.62 (33.95)
 10 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               2:13.53    2:11.89        
                  31.02     1:04.48 (33.46)     1:38.71 (34.23)     2:11.89 (33.18)
 11 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:15.57    2:13.38        
                  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)     1:38.66 (34.10)     2:13.38 (34.72)
 12 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.80    2:14.00        
            1:40.77 ( )     2:14.00 (33.23)                                        
 13 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR               2:18.50    2:14.61        
                  32.59                             1:06.23 ( )     1:40.67 (34.44)
        2:14.61 (33.94)                                                            
 14 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:16.60    2:15.03        
                  31.71     1:05.89 (34.18)     1:41.05 (35.16)     2:15.03 (33.98)
 15 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.49    2:15.18        
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.40)     2:15.18 (33.79)
 16 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.09    2:17.41        
                  31.78     1:06.12 (34.34)     1:42.26 (36.14)     2:17.41 (35.15)
 17 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.02    2:18.34        
                  31.80                             1:06.69 ( )     1:43.23 (36.54)
        2:18.34 (35.11)                                                            
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:22.75    2:18.50        
                  32.81                             1:08.18 ( )     1:43.35 (35.17)
        2:18.50 (35.15)                                                            
 19 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.95    2:18.62        
                  32.96                             1:08.02 ( )     1:44.02 (36.00)
        2:18.62 (34.60)                                                            
 20 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               2:14.35    2:18.63        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:42.32 (35.92)     2:18.63 (36.31)
 21 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              2:25.97    2:22.16        
                  32.40                             1:08.89 ( )     1:46.43 (37.54)
        2:22.16 (35.73)                                                            
 22 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:23.10        
                  33.05                             1:10.18 ( )     1:47.77 (37.59)
        2:23.10 (35.33)                                                            
 23 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.64    2:23.21        
                  34.38                             1:10.20 ( )     1:47.28 (37.08)
        2:23.21 (35.93)                                                            
 24 Hession, Michael D  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.98    2:24.83        
                  33.17     1:09.67 (36.50)     1:48.19 (38.52)     2:24.83 (36.64)
 25 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:26.46        
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:50.31 (38.55)     2:26.46 (36.15)
 26 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          2:30.00    2:28.05        
                  34.41     1:11.29 (36.88)     1:49.64 (38.35)     2:28.05 (38.41)
 27 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              3:00.21    2:33.25        
                  35.53     1:14.03 (38.50)     1:53.88 (39.85)     2:33.25 (39.37)
 28 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.78    2:39.30        
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)     1:57.22 (41.00)     2:39.30 (42.08)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:04.24 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.24 (33.64)                                        
  2 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.31    1:05.02 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             1:00.70    1:05.36 METS   
                  31.81     1:05.36 (33.55)                                        
  4 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:07.26        
                  31.56     1:07.26 (35.70)                                        
  5 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:07.70        
                  32.38     1:07.70 (35.32)                                        
  6 Garvey, Patrick J   16 NBS-MR               1:05.11    1:08.30        
                  32.15     1:08.30 (36.15)                                        
  7 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.95    1:09.69        
                  32.72     1:09.69 (36.97)                                        
  8 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:13.16        
                  34.73     1:13.16 (38.43)                                        
  9 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               1:11.83    1:14.51        
                  35.50     1:14.51 (39.01)                                        
 10 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43    1:15.74        
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)                                        
 11 Wild, Mark D        18 Bluefish-NE          1:14.92    1:16.57        
                  36.09     1:16.57 (40.48)                                        
 12 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               1:16.00    1:17.61        
                  37.33     1:17.61 (40.28)                                        
 13 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE          1:18.87    1:18.65        
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)                                        
 14 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR               1:16.46    1:19.04        
                  37.66     1:19.04 (41.38)                                        
 15 Stora, Steven J     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.09    1:19.56        
                  36.18     1:19.56 (43.38)                                        
 16 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:20.68        
                  37.95     1:20.68 (42.73)                                        
 17 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.42    1:23.72        
                  38.58     1:23.72 (45.14)                                        
 18 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:38.10        
                  46.56     1:38.10 (51.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:16.32    2:22.06 METS   
                  32.56     1:08.49 (35.93)     1:45.30 (36.81)     2:22.06 (36.76)
  2 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE          2:24.49    2:23.40 METS   
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)     1:45.51 (37.17)     2:23.40 (37.89)
  3 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             2:12.89    2:24.10 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.94 (36.22)     1:46.83 (37.89)     2:24.10 (37.27)
  4 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:29.77    2:26.34 METS   
                  33.63     1:10.48 (36.85)     1:48.58 (38.10)     2:26.34 (37.76)
  5 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:24.40    2:28.80        
                  33.30     1:11.18 (37.88)     1:50.15 (38.97)     2:28.80 (38.65)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:36.96        
                  36.19     1:16.21 (40.02)     1:58.11 (41.90)     2:36.96 (38.85)
  7 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:41.46        
                  36.36     1:17.11 (40.75)     1:59.38 (42.27)     2:41.46 (42.08)
  8 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              2:43.01    2:43.19        
                  37.70     1:19.07 (41.37)     2:01.40 (42.33)     2:43.19 (41.79)
  9 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              3:49.79    2:50.13        
                  37.50     1:20.45 (42.95)     2:06.40 (45.95)     2:50.13 (43.73)
 10 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE          2:56.22    2:51.41        
                  38.70     1:23.44 (44.74)     2:08.31 (44.87)     2:51.41 (43.10)
 11 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:59.33    2:54.68        
                  39.32     1:24.45 (45.13)     2:11.01 (46.56)     2:54.68 (43.67)
 12 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:57.83        
                  38.92     1:24.08 (45.16)     2:11.28 (47.20)     2:57.83 (46.55)
 13 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              3:14.97    2:59.99        
                  40.62     1:26.42 (45.80)     2:14.07 (47.65)     2:59.99 (45.92)
 14 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:28.87        
                  46.98     1:40.21 (53.23)     2:34.69 (54.48)     3:28.87 (54.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR            53.47      54.21 METS   
                  25.68       54.21 (28.53)                                        
  2 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR                54.10      56.73 METS   
                  26.91       56.73 (29.82)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR               55.95      57.04 METS   
                  26.69       57.04 (30.35)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR                54.70      57.05 METS   
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                57.38      57.09 METS   
                  26.85       57.09 (30.24)                                        
  6 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE            57.69      57.42        
                  27.09       57.42 (30.33)                                        
  7 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            56.92      57.44        
                  26.81       57.44 (30.63)                                        
  8 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 59.47      57.89        
                  26.59       57.89 (31.30)                                        
  9 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR               55.02      58.31        
                  26.97       58.31 (31.34)                                        
 10 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            57.29      59.17        
                  27.36       59.17 (31.81)                                        
 11 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:01.59      59.22        
                  27.53       59.22 (31.69)                                        
 12 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              1:02.54      59.66        
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)                                        
 13 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR               1:01.50      59.67        
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)                                        
 14 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:00.09      59.78        
                  28.18       59.78 (31.60)                                        
 15 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               1:02.64      59.93        
                  27.95       59.93 (31.98)                                        
 16 Buttermark, James   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.65      59.94        
                  27.95       59.94 (31.99)                                        
 17 Salzillo, Mark R    19 UN Rac-MR              57.09    1:00.19        
                  27.19     1:00.19 (33.00)                                        
 18 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR               1:00.62    1:00.55        
                  28.34     1:00.55 (32.21)                                        
 19 Galan, Luis         17 NBS-MR               1:00.50    1:01.38        
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)                                        
 20 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:01.69        
                  28.87     1:01.69 (32.82)                                        
 21 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:02.09        
                  27.82     1:02.09 (34.27)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.56    1:02.33        
                  28.46     1:02.33 (33.87)                                        
 23 Salzillo, Andrew    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.97    1:02.94        
                  28.13     1:02.94 (34.81)                                        
 24 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.48    1:03.04        
                  29.22     1:03.04 (33.82)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             1:00.93    1:03.15        
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)                                        
 26 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:06.26        
                  32.04     1:06.26 (34.22)                                        
 27 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               1:09.11    1:06.75        
                  30.69     1:06.75 (36.06)                                        
 28 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.99    1:06.76        
                  30.76     1:06.76 (36.00)                                        
 29 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.25        
                  30.85     1:07.25 (36.40)                                        
 30 Ng, Michael S       17 COND-MR              1:10.39    1:07.45        
                  30.03     1:07.45 (37.42)                                        
 31 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.97    1:08.42        
                  31.54     1:08.42 (36.88)                                        
 32 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR               1:10.34    1:09.68        
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)                                        
 33 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00    1:13.81        
                  33.00     1:13.81 (40.81)                                        
 34 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.09    1:18.51        
                  35.24     1:18.51 (43.27)                                        
 35 McCormick, Timothy  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.09    1:18.59        
                  38.68     1:18.59 (39.91)                                        
 -- Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:20.85         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              1:58.90    2:03.40 METS   
                  28.05       59.88 (31.83)     1:31.85 (31.97)     2:03.40 (31.55)
  2 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE          2:09.44    2:04.29 METS   
                  27.77       58.83 (31.06)     1:30.89 (32.06)     2:04.29 (33.40)
  3 Mulleady, MACE J    16 Bluefish-NE          2:00.21    2:05.65 METS   
                  27.94       59.71 (31.77)     1:32.26 (32.55)     2:05.65 (33.39)
  4 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:05.04    2:05.74 METS   
                  27.90       59.96 (32.06)     1:32.60 (32.64)     2:05.74 (33.14)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:07.69 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.84 (33.01)     1:35.07 (33.23)     2:07.69 (32.62)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:09.64    2:09.38 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.73 (32.41)     1:34.79 (33.06)     2:09.38 (34.59)
  7 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.75    2:10.40 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.90 (33.00)     1:36.13 (34.23)     2:10.40 (34.27)
  8 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             1:59.57    2:10.83 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.86 (32.59)     1:35.15 (34.29)     2:10.83 (35.68)
  9 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR               2:15.50    2:11.37 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.02 (33.28)     1:37.41 (34.39)     2:11.37 (33.96)
 10 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:09.94    2:15.33        
                  28.68     1:02.05 (33.37)     1:37.81 (35.76)     2:15.33 (37.52)
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR               2:17.77    2:16.29        
                  29.62     1:04.48 (34.86)     1:40.58 (36.10)     2:16.29 (35.71)
 12 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:14.87    2:17.55        
                  29.97     1:04.52 (34.55)     1:40.89 (36.37)     2:17.55 (36.66)
 13 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              2:14.03    2:20.95        
                  32.02     1:07.07 (35.05)     1:44.10 (37.03)     2:20.95 (36.85)
 14 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:16.04    2:21.46        
                  31.50     1:07.87 (36.37)     1:44.92 (37.05)     2:21.46 (36.54)
 15 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              2:18.99    2:22.55        
                  30.84     1:07.08 (36.24)     1:45.09 (38.01)     2:22.55 (37.46)
 16 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              2:23.93    2:22.76        
                  30.63     1:05.63 (35.00)     1:44.27 (38.64)     2:22.76 (38.49)
 17 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               2:21.28    2:23.64        
                  30.07     1:05.06 (34.99)     1:43.13 (38.07)     2:23.64 (40.51)
 18 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:30.24        
                  31.90     1:10.34 (38.44)     1:51.84 (41.50)     2:30.24 (38.40)
 19 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              2:52.07    2:39.86        
                  33.93     1:13.32 (39.39)     1:55.72 (42.40)     2:39.86 (44.14)
 20 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              3:03.92    2:58.18        
                  37.49     1:23.69 (46.20)     2:10.46 (46.77)     2:58.18 (47.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              2:03.04    2:05.27        
                  26.46       58.46 (32.00)     1:37.37 (38.91)     2:05.27 (27.90)
  2 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              2:05.96    2:06.36        
                  27.90       59.08 (31.18)     1:38.27 (39.19)     2:06.36 (28.09)
  3 Tandetnik, Daniel   15 Bluefish-NE          2:08.54    2:06.40        
                  27.76     1:00.63 (32.87)     1:37.28 (36.65)     2:06.40 (29.12)
  4 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               2:09.32    2:06.60        
                  26.82       59.87 (33.05)     1:37.52 (37.65)     2:06.60 (29.08)
  5 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:05.48    2:06.82        
                  27.40       58.23 (30.83)     1:37.69 (39.46)     2:06.82 (29.13)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:09.06    2:06.97        
                  26.96       59.53 (32.57)     1:38.95 (39.42)     2:06.97 (28.02)
  7 Bosse, Timothy J    15 NBS-MR               2:08.57    2:07.63        
                  27.63       59.42 (31.79)     1:37.87 (38.45)     2:07.63 (29.76)
  8 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR          2:05.93    2:09.84        
                  25.76       58.84 (33.08)     1:40.19 (41.35)     2:09.84 (29.65)
  9 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:11.47    2:10.22        
                  27.57     1:01.41 (33.84)     1:40.73 (39.32)     2:10.22 (29.49)
 10 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:06.36    2:10.35        
                  28.29     1:01.24 (32.95)     1:39.31 (38.07)     2:10.35 (31.04)
 11 Galan, Joesph       15 NBS-MR               2:10.50    2:10.41        
                  28.65     1:02.55 (33.90)     1:41.42 (38.87)     2:10.41 (28.99)
 12 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:11.74    2:11.70        
                  27.46     1:01.73 (34.27)     1:41.18 (39.45)     2:11.70 (30.52)
 13 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             2:01.17    2:11.93        
                  26.85       59.64 (32.79)     1:39.73 (40.09)     2:11.93 (32.20)
 14 Galan, Luis         17 NBS-MR               2:09.50    2:12.12        
                  28.63     1:01.95 (33.32)     1:41.23 (39.28)     2:12.12 (30.89)
 15 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              2:12.76    2:12.14        
                  29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:43.68 (41.59)     2:12.14 (28.46)
 16 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              2:15.86    2:12.38        
                  28.60     1:04.03 (35.43)     1:43.37 (39.34)     2:12.38 (29.01)
 17 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:15.64    2:13.70        
                  28.73     1:02.73 (34.00)     1:43.46 (40.73)     2:13.70 (30.24)
 18 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:21.58    2:14.26        
                  30.19     1:05.30 (35.11)     1:43.31 (38.01)     2:14.26 (30.95)
 19 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              2:16.56    2:14.83        
                  28.16     1:03.95 (35.79)     1:44.91 (40.96)     2:14.83 (29.92)
 20 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              2:12.49    2:14.96        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:45.32 (42.78)     2:14.96 (29.64)
 21 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              2:18.99    2:15.01        
                  29.90     1:03.55 (33.65)     1:45.20 (41.65)     2:15.01 (29.81)
 22 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:14.40    2:15.48        
                  30.28     1:05.73 (35.45)     1:43.84 (38.11)     2:15.48 (31.64)
 23 Rusinak, Lucas S    16 WAC-MR               2:16.76    2:15.75        
                  28.87     1:04.69 (35.82)     1:46.22 (41.53)     2:15.75 (29.53)
 24 Gagliardo, Stefano  17 NBS-MR               2:19.21    2:16.03        
                  27.81     1:01.62 (33.81)     1:44.46 (42.84)     2:16.03 (31.57)
 25 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.75    2:16.54        
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)     1:46.48 (41.24)     2:16.54 (30.06)
 26 Salzillo, Mark R    19 UN Rac-MR            2:13.09    2:16.73        
                  28.35     1:03.05 (34.70)     1:45.07 (42.02)     2:16.73 (31.66)
 27 Morgan, Joseph I    15 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:17.45        
                  29.85     1:04.39 (34.54)     1:44.76 (40.37)     2:17.45 (32.69)
 28 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.91    2:17.98        
                  28.21     1:01.47 (33.26)     1:44.60 (43.13)     2:17.98 (33.38)
 29 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:26.20    2:18.52        
                  29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)     1:46.98 (41.97)     2:18.52 (31.54)
 30 Quincoses, Jonatho  16 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:19.23        
                  28.73     1:07.17 (38.44)     1:47.91 (40.74)     2:19.23 (31.32)
 31 Fahey, Michael S    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.87    2:19.81        
                  29.33     1:05.09 (35.76)     1:48.79 (43.70)     2:19.81 (31.02)
 32 Lubarsky, Bryan J   17 NBS-MR               2:22.29    2:21.67        
                  32.46     1:07.38 (34.92)     1:50.01 (42.63)     2:21.67 (31.66)
 33 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.90    2:23.45        
                  32.71     1:08.91 (36.20)     1:53.63 (44.72)     2:23.45 (29.82)
 34 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:20.18    2:23.75        
                  29.61     1:07.06 (37.45)     1:52.18 (45.12)     2:23.75 (31.57)
 35 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:25.89    2:24.62        
                  31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)     1:52.05 (46.30)     2:24.62 (32.57)
 36 Burke, William A    16 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:24.86        
                  29.21     1:04.71 (35.50)     1:50.51 (45.80)     2:24.86 (34.35)
 37 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.99    2:26.85        
                  29.04     1:07.31 (38.27)     1:51.98 (44.67)     2:26.85 (34.87)
 38 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.50    2:27.83        
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:56.60 (47.90)     2:27.83 (31.23)
 39 Edwards, Michael D  15 NBS-MR               2:31.38    2:28.68        
                  32.18     1:11.14 (38.96)     1:54.63 (43.49)     2:28.68 (34.05)
 40 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              2:34.81    2:28.91        
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)     1:55.43 (44.09)     2:28.91 (33.48)
 41 Schermerhorn, Mich  13 Bluefish-NE          2:43.99    2:36.61        
                  34.81     1:14.72 (39.91)     2:00.88 (46.16)     2:36.61 (35.73)
 42 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.33    2:40.81        
                  33.31     1:14.41 (41.10)     2:01.75 (47.34)     2:40.81 (39.06)
 43 Clark, Peter G      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.01    2:56.82        
                  37.40     1:21.88 (44.48)     2:17.00 (55.12)     2:56.82 (39.82)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:28.91    4:30.90 METS   
                  29.32     1:04.64 (35.32)     1:38.38 (33.74)     2:11.12 (32.74)
        2:50.65 (39.53)     3:30.88 (40.23)     4:01.70 (30.82)     4:30.90 (29.20)
  2 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              4:31.94    4:31.43 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:37.29 (35.86)     2:11.96 (34.67)
        2:51.66 (39.70)     3:31.49 (39.83)     4:02.09 (30.60)     4:31.43 (29.34)
  3 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              4:25.09    4:34.81        
                  28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:38.60 (37.24)     2:13.59 (34.99)
        2:53.67 (40.08)     3:34.21 (40.54)     4:05.36 (31.15)     4:34.81 (29.45)
  4 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              4:39.31    4:35.30        
                  28.84     1:01.83 (32.99)     1:36.91 (35.08)     2:11.59 (34.68)
        2:52.14 (40.55)     3:32.93 (40.79)     4:04.54 (31.61)     4:35.30 (30.76)
  5 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             4:21.99    4:42.01        
                  29.63     1:04.64 (35.01)     1:42.09 (37.45)     2:18.79 (36.70)
        2:56.89 (38.10)     3:35.98 (39.09)     4:10.08 (34.10)     4:42.01 (31.93)
  6 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              4:47.94    4:44.04        
                  29.65     1:04.21 (34.56)     1:42.20 (37.99)     2:18.63 (36.43)
        2:59.39 (40.76)     3:40.30 (40.91)     4:12.82 (32.52)     4:44.04 (31.22)
  7 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              4:53.04    4:44.73        
                  31.67     1:07.85 (36.18)     1:46.70 (38.85)     2:23.89 (37.19)
        3:02.73 (38.84)     3:41.48 (38.75)     4:13.90 (32.42)     4:44.73 (30.83)
  8 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:44.02    4:46.28        
                  29.55     1:04.81 (35.26)     1:39.85 (35.04)     2:14.64 (34.79)
        2:56.46 (41.82)     3:40.48 (44.02)     4:13.23 (32.75)     4:46.28 (33.05)
  9 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              4:56.40    4:46.90        
                  29.64     1:05.25 (35.61)     1:41.79 (36.54)     2:17.65 (35.86)
        3:04.52 (46.87)     3:50.45 (45.93)     4:19.64 (29.19)     4:46.90 (27.26)
 10 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              4:42.21    4:55.01        
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:44.27 (37.54)     2:20.62 (36.35)
        3:05.15 (44.53)     3:48.37 (43.22)     4:21.93 (33.56)     4:55.01 (33.08)
 11 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             5:02.74    5:08.52        
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)     1:46.70 (40.38)     2:26.83 (40.13)
        3:14.81 (47.98)     4:02.79 (47.98)     4:36.22 (33.43)     5:08.52 (32.30)
 12 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              5:39.58    5:21.33        
                  34.06     1:13.46 (39.40)     1:55.34 (41.88)     2:34.93 (39.59)
        3:20.00 (45.07)     4:07.01 (47.01)     4:45.35 (38.34)     5:21.33 (35.98)
 13 Wild, Mark D        18 Bluefish-NE          5:27.88    5:31.89        
                  33.55     1:16.54 (42.99)     2:00.77 (44.23)     2:42.76 (41.99)
        3:28.69 (45.93)     4:15.35 (46.66)     4:54.34 (38.99)     5:31.89 (37.55)
 
Mixed 10 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:19.13        
                  35.45     1:19.13 (43.68)         1:19.13 ( )