Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/26/2009 06:09 PM
       2009 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/23/2009 to 10/25/2009        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.87 ZQ     
  2 Li, Laura           10 CFA-MR                 29.59      29.09 ZQ     
  3 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                32.21      30.00 ZQ     
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      30.31 ZQ     
  5 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.74 ZQ     
  6 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR                 31.46      30.91 ZQ     
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      30.93 ZQ     
  8 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                32.53      31.00 ZQ     
  9 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR                 31.69      31.73 JO     
 10 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.10 SILV   
 11 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             34.79      32.40 SILV   
 12 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 30.90      32.48 SILV   
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      32.94 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.84      33.16 SILV   
 15 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR                 35.55      33.76 SILV   
 16 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                33.63      33.80 SILV   
 17 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.94      33.96 SILV   
 18 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR                 33.77      34.42 SILV   
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                34.23      34.57 SILV   
 20 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR               33.66      34.63 SILV   
 21 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.25      34.73 SILV   
 22 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR                 37.16      34.83 SILV   
 23 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.12      34.84 SILV   
 24 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.22      35.28 SILV   
 24 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.03      35.28 SILV   
 26 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 38.23      35.31 SILV   
 27 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 38.49      35.75 SILV   
 28 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      35.78 SILV   
 29 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 38.29      35.93 SILV   
 30 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 38.72      35.95 SILV   
 31 Ceasar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 37.27      36.01 SILV   
 32 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      36.29 SILV   
 33 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.24      36.43 SILV   
 34 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                37.23      36.44 SILV   
 35 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                36.28      36.68 SILV   
 36 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                37.00      37.09        
 37 Levite, Kelsey       8 Cudas-MR               42.15      37.24        
 38 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      38.08        
 39 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.57      38.12        
 40 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39      38.30        
 41 Wienberg, Julia M    9 Marlins-MR             41.99      38.49        
 42 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 41.99      38.57        
 43 Cantor, Elana R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.58      38.96        
 44 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00      39.09        
 45 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR                 39.29      39.18        
 46 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                39.91      39.43        
 47 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                39.13      39.48        
 48 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      39.63        
 49 Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR                39.19      39.68        
 50 Tran, Julia          9 COND-MR                42.84      39.73        
 51 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                44.97      39.97        
 52 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                46.89      40.03        
 53 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      40.27        
 54 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                40.57      40.40        
 55 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR                 40.64      40.45        
 56 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                47.25      40.46        
 57 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      40.63        
 58 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.67      40.80        
 59 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR                47.14      41.05        
 60 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                41.09      41.11        
 61 Grotta, Lindsey      7 SMC-MR                 44.00      41.14        
 62 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR                 49.28      41.36        
 63 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 39.71      41.37        
 64 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR                50.52      41.50        
 65 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                42.26      41.53        
 66 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR                45.14      41.60        
 67 Chiulli, Elizabeth   9 GAEL-MR                45.84      41.68        
 68 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR                38.88      41.74        
 69 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR                 42.23      41.86        
 70 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.72      42.09        
 71 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                45.69      42.18        
 72 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR                 46.01      42.22        
 73 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 44.55      42.74        
 74 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.12      42.78        
 75 Sheinberg, Faith     8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.81        
 76 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 45.00      43.03        
 77 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR                 49.00      43.54        
 78 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 57.64      43.88        
 79 Jang, Sarah         10 COND-MR              1:08.00      43.91        
 80 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00      44.25        
 81 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR                 48.19      44.44        
 81 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR                49.21      44.44        
 83 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR                 42.00      44.84        
 84 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR                50.03      45.16        
 85 Rabadi, Nicole C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      45.19        
 86 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              43.36      45.30        
 87 Wang, Kathryn        7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      47.00      45.36        
 88 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                47.43      45.76        
 89 Schwartz, Hailey    10 COND-MR                52.03      46.02        
 90 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          45.26      46.09        
 91 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 44.27      46.35        
 92 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      46.42        
 93 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      46.83        
 94 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 48.49      47.39        
 95 Mastalerz, Natalie   8 COND-MR                54.88      47.49        
 96 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      47.59        
 97 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR                 45.22      47.77        
 98 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                48.00      48.57        
 99 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 46.38      48.60        
100 Mungroo, Melissa R   8 COND-MR                57.85      48.78        
101 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.79      49.03        
102 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 53.45      49.08        
103 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                59.87      50.00        
104 DiStefano, Sophia    8 SMC-MR                 45.00      50.73        
105 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                53.09      51.04        
106 Mazariegos, Rachel  10 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.73        
107 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.93        
108 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR              1:01.00      54.23        
109 Doyle, Molly         9 COND-MR              1:01.00      54.51        
110 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 44.28      56.34        
111 Salvato, Katelyn     7 LBA-MR                 59.40      56.35        
112 Farrell, Katherine   8 LBA-MR                 53.94      56.51        
113 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:14.74        
 -- Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR              43.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:04.85 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.85 (33.67)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:05.02 (32.85)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.31    1:06.63 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.63 (34.71)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              1:13.63    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.18 (35.30)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:07.23    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.66 (36.71)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           1:19.35    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.70 (37.11)                                        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.73    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.11 (38.09)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.30 (37.22)                                        
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:12.32 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.19    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.63 (38.07)                                        
 12 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR               1:11.28    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.70 (37.53)                                        
 13 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.26    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.44 (37.76)                                        
 14 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:13.85 SILV   
                  11.27   1:13.85 (1:02.58)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.03 (39.51)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)                                        
 17 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.25 (39.12)                                        
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.28    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.98 (39.89)                                        
 19 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.47    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.04 (41.58)                                        
 20 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.84    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.28 (41.06)                                        
 21 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.98 (40.68)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.17 (41.65)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Paige       8 VAC-MR               1:23.81    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.37 (41.54)                                        
 24 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.42    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.73 (42.45)                                        
 25 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR              1:26.27    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.26 (42.64)                                        
 26 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR             1:22.66    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.65 (42.90)                                        
 27 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.61    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.39 (42.42)                                        
 28 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.87    1:21.98        
                  38.50     1:21.98 (43.48)                                        
 29 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:22.24        
                  11.20   1:22.24 (1:11.04)                                        
 30 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:21.14    1:22.34        
                  38.63     1:22.34 (43.71)                                        
 31 Graham, Kendra S     9 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.15    1:23.34        
                  38.43     1:23.34 (44.91)                                        
 32 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.82    1:23.35        
                  39.46     1:23.35 (43.89)                                        
 33 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    1:23.44        
                  39.16     1:23.44 (44.28)                                        
 34 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.39    1:23.95        
                  38.77     1:23.95 (45.18)                                        
 35 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:24.05        
                  39.77     1:24.05 (44.28)                                        
 36 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:25.98        
                  40.82     1:25.98 (45.16)                                        
 37 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:26.01        
                  41.08     1:26.01 (44.93)                                        
 38 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.73    1:26.10        
                  40.34     1:26.10 (45.76)                                        
 39 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:26.13        
                  40.86     1:26.13 (45.27)                                        
 40 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.98    1:27.09        
                  39.52     1:27.09 (47.57)                                        
 41 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.45        
                  42.98     1:28.45 (45.47)                                        
 42 Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR            1:40.73    1:28.74        
                  42.42     1:28.74 (46.32)                                        
 43 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:28.81        
                  11.11   1:28.81 (1:17.70)                                        
 44 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.47    1:29.40        
                  42.03     1:29.40 (47.37)                                        
 45 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:29.72        
                  43.65     1:29.72 (46.07)                                        
 46 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:30.20        
                  43.30     1:30.20 (46.90)                                        
 47 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.09    1:30.29        
 48 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:30.83        
                  43.28     1:30.83 (47.55)                                        
 49 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.51    1:32.19        
                  43.17     1:32.19 (49.02)                                        
 50 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               1:33.55    1:33.02        
                  43.87     1:33.02 (49.15)                                        
 51 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:41.70    1:34.00        
                  45.84     1:34.00 (48.16)                                        
 52 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:34.65        
                  45.29     1:34.65 (49.36)                                        
 53 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:34.92        
                  46.91     1:34.92 (48.01)                                        
 54 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:35.14        
                  46.59     1:35.14 (48.55)                                        
 55 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR            1:47.45    1:35.89        
                1:35.99         1:35.89 ( )                                        
 56 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.22    1:35.94        
                  45.28     1:35.94 (50.66)                                        
 57 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:36.18        
                  45.68     1:36.18 (50.50)                                        
 58 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:46.17    1:36.89        
                  46.47     1:36.89 (50.42)                                        
 59 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:53.35    1:37.01        
                  43.87     1:37.01 (53.14)                                        
 60 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:37.72        
                  47.13     1:37.72 (50.59)                                        
 61 Wang, Kathryn        7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:40.06        
                  45.96     1:40.06 (54.10)                                        
 62 Smith, Sabine C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.11    1:41.60        
                  47.90     1:41.60 (53.70)                                        
 63 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              2:10.16    1:42.48        
                  46.30     1:42.48 (56.18)                                        
 64 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.32    1:42.63        
                  48.93     1:42.63 (53.70)                                        
 65 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               1:39.12    1:42.82        
                  48.68     1:42.82 (54.14)                                        
 66 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99    1:44.52        
                  49.20     1:44.52 (55.32)                                        
 67 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:46.30        
                  47.95     1:46.30 (58.35)                                        
 68 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               2:31.96    1:47.10        
                  49.17     1:47.10 (57.93)                                        
 69 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:49.59        
                  48.61   1:49.59 (1:00.98)                                        
 70 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.33    1:49.68        
                  50.97     1:49.68 (58.71)                                        
 71 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:53.56        
 72 Kutty, Layla         8 SMC-MR               2:05.00    2:00.38        
                  11.67   2:00.38 (1:48.71)                                        
 73 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:09.05    2:03.38        
                  57.33   2:03.38 (1:06.05)                                        
 74 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:08.21        
                1:03.37   2:08.21 (1:04.84)                                        
 75 Farrell, Katherine   8 LBA-MR               1:56.30    2:10.18        
                  57.09   2:10.18 (1:13.09)                                        
 76 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:49.56        
                1:14.31   2:49.56 (1:35.25)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:52.49          DQ (17.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.04    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)     1:42.74 (36.35)     2:17.78 (35.04)
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.78 (35.53)     1:43.44 (35.66)     2:17.78 (34.34)
  3 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.81    2:19.55 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.59 (36.01)     1:43.90 (36.31)     2:19.55 (35.65)
  4 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:31.42    2:30.24 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.35 (39.96)     1:54.27 (38.92)     2:30.24 (35.97)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               2:26.44    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.48 (40.20)     1:55.30 (39.82)     2:31.64 (36.34)
  6 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.59    2:33.92 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)     1:55.37 (40.80)     2:33.92 (38.55)
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.05    2:34.98 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.29 (38.79)     1:54.94 (40.65)     2:34.98 (40.04)
  8 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR               2:35.17    2:35.16 JO     
                  10.37       35.90 (25.53)     1:15.91 (40.01)   2:35.16 (1:19.25)
  9 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.58    2:38.26 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)     1:58.37 (41.97)     2:38.26 (39.89)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              2:44.59    2:38.62 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.03 (41.06)     1:59.21 (42.18)     2:38.62 (39.41)
 11 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR               2:37.98    2:40.43 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.65 (40.99)     1:59.46 (42.81)     2:40.43 (40.97)
 12 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              2:46.65    2:43.59 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.40 (41.96)     2:01.91 (43.51)     2:43.59 (41.68)
 13 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR               3:09.06    2:57.47        
                  38.61     1:24.98 (46.37)     2:11.52 (46.54)     2:57.47 (45.95)
 14 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:26.68        
                  44.31     1:37.63 (53.32)     2:32.42 (54.79)     3:26.68 (54.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.84      34.85 ZQ     
  2 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      34.88 ZQ     
  3 Li, Laura           10 CFA-MR                 36.10      34.97 ZQ     
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR             35.83      36.76 JO     
  5 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 36.50      36.77 JO     
  6 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      36.78 JO     
  7 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR                 38.78      37.28 JO     
  8 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR                 35.38      37.37 JO     
  9 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.63      38.09 SILV   
 10 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.94      38.49 SILV   
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      39.25 SILV   
 12 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.09      39.72 SILV   
 13 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.51      40.25 SILV   
 14 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR                 41.40      40.48 SILV   
 15 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR                 39.43      40.50 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 45.04      40.99 SILV   
 17 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 46.84      41.33 SILV   
 18 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.70      41.84 SILV   
 19 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                46.38      41.89 SILV   
 20 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR               42.22      42.23 SILV   
 21 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.87      42.36 SILV   
 22 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                44.32      42.81 SILV   
 23 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.27      42.84 SILV   
 24 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              47.80      43.02 SILV   
 25 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 45.72      43.06 SILV   
 26 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      43.09 SILV   
 27 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR                 40.00      43.47 SILV   
 28 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR                 41.83      43.61 SILV   
 29 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      43.67 SILV   
 30 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50      43.83 SILV   
 31 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 44.79      43.95 SILV   
 32 Tran, Julia          9 COND-MR                51.86      44.03 SILV   
 33 Ceasar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 45.52      44.34 SILV   
 34 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      44.44        
 35 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                43.49      44.59        
 36 Davisberg, Hailey   10 Marlins-MR             44.05      44.60        
 37 Cantor, Elana R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.35      44.78        
 38 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      44.86        
 39 Levite, Kelsey       8 Cudas-MR               51.26      45.20        
 40 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      45.27        
 41 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 49.45      45.47        
 42 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR                 51.52      45.53        
 43 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR                 55.00      45.79        
 44 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR                50.03      45.84        
 45 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.20      46.00        
 46 Engel, Julia K      10 GAEL-MR                42.45      46.06        
 47 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                49.13      46.10        
 48 Grotta, Lindsey      7 SMC-MR                 57.00      46.56        
 49 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.51      47.01        
 50 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.68      47.29        
 51 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                48.76      47.36        
 52 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                52.56      47.50        
 53 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 48.78      47.56        
 54 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR                 53.98      47.69        
 55 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      47.74        
 56 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR                52.82      47.92        
 57 Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR              52.57      47.94        
 58 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                45.69      48.15        
 59 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 58.00      48.28        
 60 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      48.41        
 61 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR                 46.75      48.42        
 62 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.71      48.92        
 63 Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR                48.22      49.01        
 64 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR                 49.00      49.13        
 65 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.64      49.25        
 66 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                51.83      49.28        
 67 Wienberg, Julia M    9 Marlins-MR             51.56      49.33        
 68 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                51.95      49.80        
 69 Mungroo, Melissa R   8 COND-MR                56.04      49.93        
 70 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR                45.55      49.95        
 71 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                52.37      50.34        
 72 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR                 59.51      50.43        
 73 Wang, Kathryn        7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      50.49        
 74 Chiulli, Elizabeth   9 GAEL-MR                55.43      50.60        
 75 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR                 56.06      50.84        
 76 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      50.88        
 77 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                53.02      51.56        
 78 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR                51.09      51.72        
 79 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:00.86      51.93        
 80 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 52.28      52.66        
 81 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.79      52.71        
 82 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR              1:03.00      52.78        
 83 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      53.45        
 84 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                57.87      54.31        
 85 Jang, Sarah         10 COND-MR              1:01.00      54.42        
 86 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR               1:01.05      54.45        
 87 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR                 51.25      54.54        
 88 Rabadi, Nicole C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      54.65        
 89 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:00.22      54.92        
 90 Schwartz, Hailey    10 COND-MR                55.00      54.99        
 91 Sheinberg, Faith     8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      55.06        
 92 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          51.24      55.24        
 93 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53      55.49        
 94 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      55.52        
 95 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                55.89      55.83        
 96 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:15.00      56.33        
 97 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              1:05.05      57.18        
 98 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:03.15      57.75        
 99 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 56.77      59.23        
100 DiStefano, Sophia    8 SMC-MR                 58.00    1:00.66        
101 Doyle, Molly         9 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:01.28        
102 Salvato, Katelyn     7 LBA-MR               1:13.36    1:02.93        
103 Farrell, Katherine   8 LBA-MR                 57.48    1:05.06        
104 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 55.74    1:06.40        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR                50.42         DQ        
 -- Mastalerz, Natalie   8 COND-MR                50.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mazariegos, Rachel  10 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.21    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:09.75 (35.59)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:13.83 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:13.83 (37.63)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:15.98    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:16.21 (39.10)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.32    1:16.34 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:16.34 (38.94)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:19.47    1:19.89 JO     
                  39.80     1:19.89 (40.09)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:19.95 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.95 (41.63)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.41    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.22 (41.68)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:24.82    1:21.78 JO     
                  40.28     1:21.78 (41.50)                                        
  9 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR               1:25.31    1:22.52 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.52 (41.49)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.86    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.60     1:23.30 (41.70)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.50 (42.71)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:24.79    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.43 (43.89)                                        
 13 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR               1:23.16    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.56 (45.30)                                        
 14 Bacigal, Paige       8 VAC-MR               1:32.45    1:27.92 SILV   
                  43.32     1:27.92 (44.60)                                        
 15 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:28.55 SILV   
                  43.75     1:28.55 (44.80)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:29.12 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.12 (45.39)                                        
 17 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.70    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.68 (47.15)                                        
 18 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:32.17 SILV   
                  44.98     1:32.17 (47.19)                                        
 19 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR             1:26.85    1:32.82 SILV   
                  45.79     1:32.82 (47.03)                                        
 20 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.07    1:38.77 SILV   
                  47.30     1:38.77 (51.47)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:38.80 SILV   
                  49.42     1:38.80 (49.38)                                        
 22 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.92 (51.89)                                        
 23 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.46    1:40.52        
                  49.20     1:40.52 (51.32)                                        
 24 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.90    1:40.82        
                  48.04     1:40.82 (52.78)                                        
 25 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR               1:52.88    1:41.18        
                  48.92     1:41.18 (52.26)                                        
 26 Smith, Sabine C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.99    1:43.09        
                  49.34     1:43.09 (53.75)                                        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              1:56.15    1:43.78        
                  50.35     1:43.78 (53.43)                                        
 28 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               1:45.39    1:44.75        
                  50.79     1:44.75 (53.96)                                        
 29 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:48.08        
                  52.94     1:48.08 (55.14)                                        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              2:16.73    1:48.40        
                  51.56     1:48.40 (56.84)                                        
 31 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:50.38        
                  53.77     1:50.38 (56.61)                                        
 32 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR              2:07.47    1:50.65        
                1:50.72         1:50.65 ( )                                        
 33 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.63        
                  56.69     1:53.63 (56.94)                                        
 34 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:58.47        
                  57.51   1:58.47 (1:00.96)                                        
 35 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:00.94        
                  58.90   2:00.94 (1:02.04)                                        
 36 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:01.35        
                  57.50   2:01.35 (1:03.85)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:05.31        
                1:01.45   2:05.31 (1:03.86)                                        
 38 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:09.44        
                1:00.33   2:09.44 (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR            1:57.95         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:50.62          DQ (16.93)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.42         DQ        
      False start
                  48.91          DQ (51.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR                39.97      37.67 ZQ     
  2 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.90      38.21 ZQ     
  3 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                43.16      39.73 ZQ     
  4 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR                 43.00      41.41 ZQ     
  5 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR               42.69      41.62 ZQ     
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      43.12 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97      43.62 SILV   
  8 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR                46.37      43.83 SILV   
  9 Dubin, Karen E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      44.23 SILV   
 10 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.42      44.48 SILV   
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.70      45.10 SILV   
 12 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.73      46.50 SILV   
 13 Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.73      46.78 SILV   
 14 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.66      46.88 SILV   
 15 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      46.93 SILV   
 16 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             56.45      47.59 SILV   
 17 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.40      47.80 SILV   
 18 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.90      48.46 SILV   
 19 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 48.27      48.47 SILV   
 20 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:02.36      49.14 SILV   
 21 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                49.11      49.36 SILV   
 22 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      49.54 SILV   
 23 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                53.44      49.92 SILV   
 24 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.29      50.12        
 25 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR                 51.34      50.15        
 26 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      50.38        
 27 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                49.51      50.66        
 28 Graham, Kendra S     9 Devil Fish-MR          49.14      51.01        
 29 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.41      51.35        
 30 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.20      51.61        
 31 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.40      52.31        
 32 Wang, Kathryn        7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.00      53.04        
 33 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      53.22        
 34 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              54.79      53.95        
 35 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR              1:02.26      54.06        
 36 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00      54.21        
 37 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      54.22        
 38 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74      54.73        
 39 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                59.74      54.75        
 40 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.82      54.76        
 41 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR               1:01.40      54.81        
 42 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.73      54.87        
 43 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          57.39      56.13        
 44 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:01.89      56.29        
 45 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.52        
 46 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                59.60      56.55        
 47 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                58.24      56.89        
 48 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      57.39        
 49 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00      57.42        
 50 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                53.00      57.73        
 51 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR                 51.00      58.07        
 52 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.13        
 53 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                58.00      58.77        
 54 Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR            1:14.65      59.28        
 55 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:00.25        
 56 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               1:01.47    1:00.97        
 57 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00    1:01.45        
 58 Kutty, Layla         8 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:02.17        
 59 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               1:06.52    1:02.30        
 60 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:02.59        
 61 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.28        
 62 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.42        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Farrell, Katherine   8 LBA-MR               1:13.41         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cantor, Elana R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                58.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              1:28.54    1:20.93 ZQ     
  2 Li, Laura           10 CFA-MR               1:24.31    1:24.02 ZQ     
  3 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:26.48 ZQ     
  4 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:26.52 ZQ     
  5 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              1:34.93    1:27.54 ZQ     
  6 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:30.48 ZQ     
  7 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.72    1:32.69 JO     
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:32.70 JO     
  9 Restrepo, Mia       10 LBA-MR               1:33.31    1:32.85 JO     
 10 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.42    1:32.92 JO     
 11 Mitzian, Lian F     10 UNCON-MR             1:31.93    1:33.12 JO     
 12 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.02    1:33.59 JO     
 13 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:37.14 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:40.94 SILV   
 15 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.39    1:41.18 SILV   
 16 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:41.40 SILV   
 17 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.39    1:41.93 SILV   
 18 Engel, Julia K      10 GAEL-MR              1:33.25    1:42.13 SILV   
 19 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.34    1:42.68 SILV   
 20 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:47.07    1:43.41 SILV   
 21 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR               1:58.93    1:44.29 SILV   
 22 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               1:45.20    1:44.52 SILV   
 23 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:44.65 SILV   
 24 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:45.42    1:44.92 SILV   
 25 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.21    1:45.35 SILV   
 26 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.85    1:45.63 SILV   
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:48.10    1:46.17 SILV   
 28 Ceasar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:46.14    1:46.80 SILV   
 29 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:47.53 SILV   
 30 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              2:04.09    1:47.65 SILV   
 31 Levite, Kelsey       8 Cudas-MR             1:52.55    1:48.43 SILV   
 32 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:52.37    1:48.63 SILV   
 33 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.73    1:49.75 SILV   
 34 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:54.34    1:50.30 SILV   
 35 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.44 SILV   
 36 Wang, Kathryn        7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:02.00    1:51.59        
 37 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.23    1:52.19        
 38 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:48.48    1:52.31        
 39 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.22    1:53.10        
 40 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    1:54.07        
 41 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR               2:03.00    1:54.59        
 42 Cantor, Elana R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.54    1:54.73        
 43 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:55.68        
 44 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR               2:02.00    1:55.73        
 45 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              2:20.31    1:55.87        
 46 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:50.56    1:56.13        
 47 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    1:56.39        
 48 Tran, Julia          9 COND-MR              2:05.02    1:56.59        
 49 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:56.79    1:57.37        
 50 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.00    1:59.58        
 51 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    2:00.61        
 52 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR              2:03.64    2:01.73        
 53 Niggl, Haley J      10 Wahoos-MR            2:32.42    2:02.23        
 54 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:16.93    2:02.36        
 55 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR               2:35.16    2:02.40        
 56 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              2:15.65    2:03.41        
 57 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.59        
 58 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:04.35        
 59 Grotta, Lindsey      7 SMC-MR               2:13.00    2:04.38        
 60 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR            2:03.11    2:04.43        
 61 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.99    2:06.00        
 62 Chiulli, Victoria   10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    2:07.08        
 63 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:54.78    2:07.90        
 64 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    2:08.02        
 65 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:10.78        
 66 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:13.47        
 67 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               2:09.80    2:14.13        
 68 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:14.41        
 69 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:14.85        
 70 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               2:24.91    2:20.42        
 71 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:20.92        
 72 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR               2:10.00    2:24.89        
 73 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:36.18        
 74 DiStefano, Sophia    8 SMC-MR               2:14.00    2:37.64        
 75 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:00.97    2:50.81        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:36.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               2:10.37         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:59.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      30.67 ZQ     
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      35.21 JO     
  3 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.97 JO     
  4 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             41.61      36.96 SILV   
  5 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.09 SILV   
  6 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                41.22      37.15 SILV   
  7 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR                 37.50      37.41 SILV   
  8 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                38.06      37.55 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR                 36.37      37.55 SILV   
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                39.27      37.63 SILV   
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      38.58 SILV   
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                45.80      38.86 SILV   
 13 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.69      39.69 SILV   
 14 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      39.93 SILV   
 15 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.78      40.28 SILV   
 16 Bacigal, Paige       8 VAC-MR                 40.55      40.93 SILV   
 17 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.47      41.03 SILV   
 18 Schiffman, Amara R   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.25      41.07 SILV   
 19 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                43.86      41.08 SILV   
 20 Davisberg, Hailey   10 Marlins-MR             43.45      41.56 SILV   
 21 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.96      42.62 SILV   
 22 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      42.77 SILV   
 23 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 45.47      42.79 SILV   
 24 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                45.80      44.24 SILV   
 25 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR                 46.48      45.58        
 26 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                51.07      46.32        
 27 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.36      46.35        
 28 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      46.51        
 29 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR                 46.16      46.75        
 30 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                44.63      47.00        
 31 Graham, Kendra S     9 Devil Fish-MR          44.62      47.26        
 32 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.65      48.27        
 33 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00      48.81        
 34 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      49.65        
 35 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:07.50      50.66        
 36 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00      51.47        
 37 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR                 51.00      52.28        
 38 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                56.70      52.87        
 39 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              58.14      53.29        
 40 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR                56.00      54.59        
 41 Waller, Brooke       8 LBA-MR                 56.97      54.99        
 42 Smith, Sabine C     10 Devil Fish-MR          52.84      56.62        
 43 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.71      56.77        
 44 Skae, Anya B         9 COND-MR                56.69      56.86        
 45 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.61      56.94        
 46 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      57.42        
 47 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          57.19      58.81        
 47 Rosenbaum, Lily B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.42      58.81        
 49 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                55.00      58.89        
 50 Rubin, Grace W       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00      59.59        
 51 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00    1:00.39        
 52 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:00.48        
 53 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 58.01    1:02.40        
 54 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               1:08.38    1:02.88        
 55 Kutty, Layla         8 SMC-MR                 57.00    1:03.83        
 56 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:04.55        
 57 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:12.28        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:08.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:02.38         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:08.02 ZQ     
  2 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:23.31    1:25.02 JO     
  3 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR               1:24.42    1:26.07 JO     
  4 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:31.71    1:27.09 JO     
  5 Chase, Samantha      9 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:27.60 SILV   
  6 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           1:29.39    1:28.56 SILV   
  7 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:35.62    1:29.44 SILV   
  8 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:29.39    1:29.90 SILV   
  9 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.41    1:30.18 SILV   
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:33.00 SILV   
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:36.12    1:34.18 SILV   
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:47.56    1:36.52 SILV   
 13 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.37    1:36.84 SILV   
 14 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:51.22    1:41.26        
 15 Silver, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:43.56        
 16 Fafian, Katherine    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.92    1:46.66        
 17 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.30    1:50.09        
 18 Levin, Emma          9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:58.19        
 19 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               2:28.00    2:34.73        
 20 Desa, Isabella S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:46.96        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.24         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.49    2:27.66 ZQ     
  2 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:35.29 ZQ     
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.59    2:41.31 ZQ     
  4 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.38    2:43.45 ZQ     
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               2:44.18    2:45.50 ZQ     
  6 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:50.98 JO     
  7 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.31    2:51.16 JO     
  8 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.15    2:52.93 JO     
  9 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              3:01.94    2:56.10 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               2:50.79    2:57.04 SILV   
 11 Miou, Grace         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:00.11 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.22    3:00.49 SILV   
                  15.37   3:00.49 (2:45.12)                                        
 13 Harrington, Brooke   9 LBA-MR               2:59.66    3:01.09 SILV   
 14 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              3:07.67    3:02.29 SILV   
 15 Ruotolo, Susannah   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.56    3:05.32 SILV   
 16 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           3:15.39    3:16.29 SILV   
 17 Engel, Julia K      10 GAEL-MR              2:41.44    3:22.70        
 18 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              3:25.66    3:34.54        
 19 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               3:55.00    3:39.10        
 20 Stevens, Jenna      10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:41.20        
 21 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:50.03        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.33         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.44      28.09 JO     
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      28.09 JO     
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                28.79      28.41 JO     
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      29.14 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      29.22 SILV   
  6 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.99      29.33 SILV   
  7 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      29.42 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.18      29.63 SILV   
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.48      29.81 SILV   
 10 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      29.88 SILV   
 11 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      30.02 SILV   
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      30.12 SILV   
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                29.72      30.13 SILV   
 14 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.66      30.47 SILV   
 15 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      30.57 SILV   
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR              33.00      30.58 SILV   
 17 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.56      30.98 SILV   
 18 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR                 30.81      31.07 SILV   
 19 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 31.52      31.40 SILV   
 20 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR                 31.38      31.41 SILV   
 21 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 33.41      31.45 SILV   
 22 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                33.10      31.54 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.95      31.73 SILV   
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.93      31.78 SILV   
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                31.89      31.80 SILV   
 26 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR                33.03      31.84 SILV   
 27 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.33      31.97 SILV   
 28 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR               31.51      31.99 SILV   
 29 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR                 33.12      32.20 SILV   
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               32.21      32.29 SILV   
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.33 SILV   
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                34.63      32.39 SILV   
 32 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 35.75      32.39 SILV   
 34 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 33.45      32.40 SILV   
 35 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                36.63      32.57        
 36 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 34.88      32.63        
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR                33.73      32.78        
 38 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                38.50      32.93        
 39 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.37      33.08        
 40 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR               33.29      33.24        
 41 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 36.46      33.32        
 41 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      33.32        
 43 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.66      33.42        
 44 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR             37.21      33.95        
 45 Delaney, Kate       12 Wahoos-MR              38.90      33.97        
 46 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                35.50      34.20        
 47 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.06      34.29        
 48 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      34.35        
 49 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      34.52        
 50 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR                 34.50      34.65        
 51 Barlao, Charmaine-  11 Marlins-MR             35.58      34.66        
 52 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 39.75      35.61        
 53 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR                 35.88      36.20        
 54 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 39.52      36.35        
 55 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      36.42        
 56 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      36.67        
 57 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR                36.00      36.68        
 58 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR                45.00      36.97        
 59 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.15      37.17        
 60 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                37.92      37.32        
 61 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                 37.70      37.34        
 62 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR                 41.67      37.83        
 63 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR          36.88      38.18        
 64 Stanisz, Weronika   11 Marlins-MR             38.84      38.25        
 65 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                39.06      38.40        
 66 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      38.57        
 67 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR                43.61      38.65        
 68 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 38.72      38.68        
 69 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR                 39.00      39.07        
 70 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 38.40      39.09        
 71 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR              41.40      39.69        
 72 Wroblewski, Anna    12 Wahoos-MR            1:00.00      39.99        
 73 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              42.35      40.37        
 74 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.78      40.78        
 75 Casse, Gen R        11 COND-MR              1:05.00      41.51        
 76 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                46.41      41.59        
 77 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.89      42.08        
 78 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.00      43.02        
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          31.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR             59.79      57.58 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.58 (29.71)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:01.17      59.73 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.73 (31.29)                                        
  3 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:01.40 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:02.80    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.74 (32.09)                                        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:01.82 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.82 (31.75)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.93 (32.67)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:06.58    1:02.92 SILV   
                  10.35     1:02.92 (52.57)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.03    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)                                        
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)                                        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.36 (33.21)                                        
 13 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.48    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.64 (33.62)                                        
 14 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.96    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)                                        
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.40    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.63 (34.71)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.77 (34.36)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.12    1:06.00 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)                                        
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)                                        
 19 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           1:13.29    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.22 (34.09)                                        
 20 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.53    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.25 (34.08)                                        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.50    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)                                        
 22 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           1:07.59    1:06.46 SILV   
                  11.63     1:06.46 (54.83)                                        
 23 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR              1:14.42    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.61 (33.86)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.28    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)                                        
 25 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR               1:07.30    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.83 (34.69)                                        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.42 (35.20)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR              1:07.66    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.52 (34.71)                                        
 28 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.64 (35.06)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.69 (35.01)                                        
 30 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:08.32 SILV   
                  12.00     1:08.32 (56.32)                                        
 31 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR               1:08.30    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.58 (35.26)                                        
 32 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.60    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)                                        
 33 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.09    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.11 (35.84)                                        
 34 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:09.58    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)                                        
 35 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)                                        
 36 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.09    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.20 (36.86)                                        
 37 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:17.63    1:12.30        
                  34.66     1:12.30 (37.64)                                        
 38 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              1:16.81    1:12.34        
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.24    1:12.35        
                  34.27     1:12.35 (38.08)                                        
 40 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.56    1:12.39        
                  35.55     1:12.39 (36.84)                                        
 41 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:12.85        
                  35.44     1:12.85 (37.41)                                        
 42 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.91    1:13.31        
                  36.09     1:13.31 (37.22)                                        
 43 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:14.06        
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:14.70        
                  34.55     1:14.70 (40.15)                                        
 45 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               1:14.19    1:14.80        
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)                                        
 46 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:14.88        
                  35.34     1:14.88 (39.54)                                        
 47 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR               1:13.00    1:15.53        
                  36.60     1:15.53 (38.93)                                        
 48 Guernier, Colleen   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.91    1:15.67        
                  36.30     1:15.67 (39.37)                                        
 49 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.17    1:16.19        
                  35.92     1:16.19 (40.27)                                        
 50 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:20.94    1:16.25        
                  37.23     1:16.25 (39.02)                                        
 51 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:16.51        
                  36.60     1:16.51 (39.91)                                        
 52 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:17.30        
                  36.64     1:17.30 (40.66)                                        
 53 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR               1:20.10    1:18.50        
                  37.65     1:18.50 (40.85)                                        
 54 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.23    1:18.92        
                  37.95     1:18.92 (40.97)                                        
 55 Delaney, Kate       12 Wahoos-MR            1:31.32    1:19.38        
                  11.48   1:19.38 (1:07.90)                                        
 56 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR             1:21.57    1:20.12        
                  39.77     1:20.12 (40.35)                                        
 57 WU, Susan J         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:20.19        
                  36.46     1:20.19 (43.73)                                        
 58 Cole, Samantha T    11 Marlins-MR           1:24.05    1:21.32        
                  38.07     1:21.32 (43.25)                                        
 59 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:21.52        
                  39.90     1:21.52 (41.62)                                        
 60 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.40    1:22.51        
                  39.22     1:22.51 (43.29)                                        
 60 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.37    1:22.51        
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)                                        
 62 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              1:21.59    1:23.60        
                  40.75     1:23.60 (42.85)                                        
 63 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.46    1:25.04        
                  39.16     1:25.04 (45.88)                                        
 64 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.38    1:25.24        
                  41.64     1:25.24 (43.60)                                        
 65 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:26.31        
                  39.95     1:26.31 (46.36)                                        
 66 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.33    1:29.66        
                  41.96     1:29.66 (47.70)                                        
 67 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR            1:43.00    1:30.07        
                  43.21     1:30.07 (46.86)                                        
 68 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:30.60        
                  43.00     1:30.60 (47.60)                                        
 69 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:36.81    1:33.68        
                  44.99     1:33.68 (48.69)                                        
 70 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:35.75        
                  43.48     1:35.75 (52.27)                                        
 71 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR            1:40.97    1:37.42        
                  45.66     1:37.42 (51.76)                                        
 72 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:37.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR           2:12.71    2:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.34 (31.29)     1:32.58 (32.24)     2:03.77 (31.19)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.72    2:11.76 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)     1:37.59 (34.11)     2:11.76 (34.17)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:19.05    2:12.66 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)     1:38.60 (34.49)     2:12.66 (34.06)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:20.77    2:13.15 JO     
                3:01.93                             1:40.46 ( )     2:13.15 (32.69)
  5 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:13.40 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)     1:39.15 (35.15)     2:13.40 (34.25)
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              2:21.16    2:13.56 JO     
                                                    1:04.86 ( )     1:41.41 (36.55)
        2:13.56 (32.15)                                                            
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              2:14.37    2:13.65 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.40 (33.57)     1:39.51 (36.11)     2:13.65 (34.14)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:13.89 JO     
                3:01.61                             1:40.26 ( )     2:13.89 (33.63)
  9 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.79    2:15.55 SILV   
                  30.34                             1:04.65 ( )     1:41.01 (36.36)
        2:15.55 (34.54)                                                            
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:36.03    2:15.70 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:42.46 (35.14)     2:15.70 (33.24)
 11 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.59    2:16.03 SILV   
                3:01.61                             1:41.70 ( )     2:16.03 (34.33)
 12 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              2:18.55    2:16.79 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.30 (34.57)     1:40.84 (36.54)     2:16.79 (35.95)
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              2:24.04    2:17.57 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.05 (35.34)     1:43.03 (35.98)     2:17.57 (34.54)
 14 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              2:23.85    2:21.13 SILV   
                                                    1:08.00 ( )     1:44.82 (36.82)
        2:21.13 (36.31)                                                            
 15 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:21.91 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.49 (34.82)     1:44.76 (37.27)     2:21.91 (37.15)
 16 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:23.27    2:22.76 SILV   
                3:02.09                             1:46.21 ( )     2:22.76 (36.55)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:23.11 SILV   
                  33.17                             1:10.14 ( )     1:47.17 (37.03)
        2:23.11 (35.94)                                                            
 18 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.77 (36.84)     1:47.40 (37.63)     2:23.58 (36.18)
 19 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.24    2:23.59 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.60 (36.21)   2:23.59 (1:15.99)                    
 20 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              3:03.13    2:24.07 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.57 (37.24)     1:47.51 (37.94)     2:24.07 (36.56)
 21 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.43 (37.51)     1:48.04 (37.61)     2:24.24 (36.20)
 22 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               2:28.26    2:24.60 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.00 (36.60)     1:47.71 (37.71)     2:24.60 (36.89)
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.64    2:24.63 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.46 (36.54)     1:47.43 (38.97)     2:24.63 (37.20)
 24 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.86    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.18 (37.49)     1:49.17 (38.99)     2:25.97 (36.80)
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.44    2:27.24 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.03 (37.56)     1:49.44 (38.41)     2:27.24 (37.80)
 26 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              2:28.35    2:27.75 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.40 (37.19)     1:51.23 (39.83)     2:27.75 (36.52)
 27 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR               2:28.25    2:28.14 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.76 (37.77)     1:50.54 (38.78)     2:28.14 (37.60)
 28 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.61    2:29.19 SILV   
                                1:13.21 ( )     1:52.47 (39.26)     2:29.19 (36.72)
 29 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:31.92        
                  35.60     1:14.96 (39.36)     1:54.91 (39.95)     2:31.92 (37.01)
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:30.55    2:36.51        
                  34.30     1:14.40 (40.10)     1:56.60 (42.20)     2:36.51 (39.91)
 31 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.62    2:36.76        
                  34.75     1:15.79 (41.04)     1:57.97 (42.18)     2:36.76 (38.79)
 32 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.37    2:38.82        
                  34.44     1:14.66 (40.22)     1:57.09 (42.43)     2:38.82 (41.73)
 33 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.99    2:42.65        
                  37.74     1:17.90 (40.16)     2:01.34 (43.44)     2:42.65 (41.31)
 34 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              2:43.45    2:44.93        
                  36.82     1:18.72 (41.90)     2:02.98 (44.26)     2:44.93 (41.95)
 35 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              3:03.48    2:45.05        
                  35.53     1:17.89 (42.36)     2:02.08 (44.19)     2:45.05 (42.97)
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.07    2:45.73        
                  34.77     1:17.70 (42.93)     2:02.40 (44.70)     2:45.73 (43.33)
 37 Miller, Lain E      12 GAEL-MR              2:31.25    2:48.22        
                  36.18     1:18.30 (42.12)     2:04.16 (45.86)     2:48.22 (44.06)
 38 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:49.09        
                  36.80     1:20.93 (44.13)     2:06.64 (45.71)     2:49.09 (42.45)
 39 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.94    3:04.70        
                  41.07     1:29.23 (48.16)     2:18.06 (48.83)     3:04.70 (46.64)
 -- Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.67         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  45.62     1:37.99 (52.37)     2:36.28 (58.29)          DQ (23.63)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      32.12 ZQ     
  2 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                36.62      33.08 JO     
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          35.87      33.65 SILV   
  4 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                33.47      33.99 SILV   
  5 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR          34.99      34.02 SILV   
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR              37.00      34.10 SILV   
  7 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.65      34.90 SILV   
  8 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                35.53      35.23 SILV   
  9 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR                 35.10      35.29 SILV   
 10 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 35.73      35.32 SILV   
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                36.81      35.39 SILV   
 12 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      35.87 SILV   
 13 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.82      36.25 SILV   
 14 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR                 38.16      36.44 SILV   
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.89      36.45 SILV   
 16 West, Lindsay       11 SMC-MR                 38.65      36.46 SILV   
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR                38.39      36.50 SILV   
 18 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR                 37.65      36.69 SILV   
 19 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      36.78 SILV   
 20 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                40.50      36.91 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      36.91 SILV   
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      36.91 SILV   
 23 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR             41.63      36.93 SILV   
 24 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 39.86      37.15 SILV   
 25 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      37.27 SILV   
 26 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR                 38.50      37.28 SILV   
 27 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                41.27      37.42 SILV   
 28 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      37.46 SILV   
 29 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.47      37.54 SILV   
 30 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      37.69 SILV   
 31 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.56      38.15 SILV   
 32 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 42.89      38.21 SILV   
 33 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.22      38.26 SILV   
 34 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.42      38.36 SILV   
 35 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      38.37 SILV   
 36 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      38.38 SILV   
 37 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                 40.21      38.71 SILV   
 38 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.55      39.27        
 39 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 41.66      39.36        
 40 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                43.87      39.94        
 41 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                41.38      40.00        
 42 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.68        
 43 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      40.79        
 44 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.81      40.81        
 45 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                44.58      40.82        
 46 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 47.86      41.28        
 47 Delaney, Kate       12 Wahoos-MR              46.99      41.45        
 48 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 43.04      41.88        
 49 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 43.34      42.13        
 50 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR              51.22      42.33        
 51 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR                45.00      42.71        
 52 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                41.12      43.10        
 53 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 45.39      43.73        
 54 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR                 48.87      43.88        
 55 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.92      44.59        
 56 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              48.82      44.69        
 57 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR                 48.00      45.15        
 58 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                55.90      45.23        
 59 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR                 45.29      45.58        
 60 Wroblewski, Anna    12 Wahoos-MR              59.95      45.66        
 61 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      45.84        
 62 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                45.85      46.04        
 63 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 58.57      46.53        
 64 Stanisz, Weronika   11 Marlins-MR             47.45      47.78        
 65 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR                50.31      48.01        
 66 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      48.50        
 67 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      51.64        
 68 Casse, Gen R        11 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.54        
 69 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                45.00      58.31        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                46.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.99    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.61 (34.58)                                        
  2 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           1:16.24    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:09.28 (35.37)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:10.50 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.50 (36.71)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.84     1:10.98 (36.14)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:11.82 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.82 (36.82)                                        
  6 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.29    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           1:15.99    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.07 (37.38)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.05    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.18 (37.98)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.83    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.86 (38.67)                                        
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.28 (39.22)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:28.05    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.01 (39.25)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.83    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.22 (38.96)                                        
 14 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:16.57 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.57 (40.61)                                        
 15 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.75 (39.12)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.41 (39.39)                                        
 17 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.83 (39.82)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.54    1:17.99 SILV   
                  39.60     1:17.99 (38.39)                                        
 19 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.01    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.81     1:18.79 (39.98)                                        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:20.29    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.86 (40.74)                                        
 21 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.54    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.87 (41.43)                                        
 22 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.93 (41.88)                                        
 23 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:20.29 SILV   
                  39.34     1:20.29 (40.95)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.36 (41.49)                                        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              1:26.80    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
 26 West, Lindsay       11 SMC-MR               1:21.63    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.13 (42.41)                                        
 27 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:22.41    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.62 (42.11)                                        
 27 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:21.62 SILV   
 29 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.12 (42.72)                                        
 30 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR               1:21.52    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.40 (42.53)                                        
 31 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.57 (42.65)                                        
 32 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.35    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.93     1:23.25 (42.32)                                        
 33 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.36 (42.82)                                        
 34 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.88    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.98     1:23.99 (43.01)                                        
 35 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.40    1:24.21 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.21 (42.75)                                        
 36 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.55    1:24.30 SILV   
                  42.19     1:24.30 (42.11)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.54 (44.06)                                        
 38 Miller, Lain E      12 GAEL-MR              1:25.58    1:27.61        
                  42.37     1:27.61 (45.24)                                        
 39 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:35.27    1:30.15        
                  43.88     1:30.15 (46.27)                                        
 40 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:34.44        
                  44.24     1:34.44 (50.20)                                        
 41 Delaney, Kate       12 Wahoos-MR            1:52.38    1:36.84        
                  44.63     1:36.84 (52.21)                                        
 42 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:37.47        
 43 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:39.12        
                  48.12     1:39.12 (51.00)                                        
 44 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.88    1:59.93        
 -- Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR             1:37.64         DQ        
                  43.88          DQ (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                34.55      33.41 ZQ     
  2 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR                38.99      35.74 ZQ     
  3 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR                35.00      35.86 ZQ     
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.72      36.21 ZQ     
  5 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               36.29      36.42 ZQ     
  6 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.50 ZQ     
  7 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      36.78 JO     
  8 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                38.71      37.88 SILV   
  9 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR                39.00      38.05 SILV   
 10 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                39.48      38.15 SILV   
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      38.31 SILV   
 12 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 39.15      39.27 SILV   
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR              39.93      39.39 SILV   
 14 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                41.75      39.56 SILV   
 15 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 41.93      39.69 SILV   
 16 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.82      40.21 SILV   
 17 WU, Susan J         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.26 SILV   
 18 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.19      40.38 SILV   
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                41.30      40.48 SILV   
 20 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.40      40.58 SILV   
 21 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 41.60      40.60 SILV   
 22 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                42.67      40.73 SILV   
 23 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR          41.57      41.05 SILV   
 24 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      41.18 SILV   
 25 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      41.25 SILV   
 26 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR                 44.09      41.28 SILV   
 27 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR                 40.87      41.42 SILV   
 28 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                42.66      41.52 SILV   
 29 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR               46.48      41.57 SILV   
 30 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                43.71      41.82 SILV   
 31 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      41.92 SILV   
 32 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                48.14      42.15 SILV   
 33 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 44.00      42.76 SILV   
 34 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      43.31 SILV   
 35 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                49.34      44.12 SILV   
 36 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.03      44.57        
 37 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83      44.64        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.08      45.37        
 39 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                49.49      45.81        
 40 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      46.14        
 41 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.20      46.35        
 42 Guernier, Colleen   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.92      46.89        
 43 Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR                49.00      47.09        
 44 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.30      47.56        
 45 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                49.42      47.60        
 46 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              53.40      47.88        
 47 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                53.30      49.74        
 48 Cole, Samantha T    11 Marlins-MR             51.79      49.86        
 49 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                52.06      50.40        
 50 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      50.90        
 51 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR              1:00.00      51.10        
 52 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.19      52.18        
 53 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.13      52.31        
 54 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR              55.00      52.41        
 55 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                57.54      56.92        
 56 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:01.09      57.08        
 57 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                55.00      59.13        
 -- West, Lindsay       11 SMC-MR                 38.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:16.85 (40.26)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:19.67 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:19.67 (41.79)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:19.87 (41.30)                                        
  4 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR              1:25.39    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.26 (41.54)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.29 (42.26)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              1:23.29    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.45 (41.50)                                        
  7 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.99 (42.90)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.25    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.15 (43.03)                                        
  9 West, Lindsay       11 SMC-MR               1:20.71    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.89 (43.71)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.17 (43.61)                                        
 11 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.45 (43.88)                                        
 12 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:25.34 SILV   
                  41.72     1:25.34 (43.62)                                        
 13 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.46 (45.68)                                        
 14 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.66 (44.86)                                        
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:37.85    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.74 (46.66)                                        
 16 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR             1:31.60    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.96 (46.44)                                        
 17 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.89    1:28.65 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.65 (46.02)                                        
 18 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:29.61 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.61 (47.00)                                        
 19 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR               1:29.98    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.70 (46.78)                                        
 20 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               1:32.79    1:30.39 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.39 (47.84)                                        
 21 Blanchard, Hailey   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.28    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.82 (47.69)                                        
 22 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:31.31 SILV   
                  42.72     1:31.31 (48.59)                                        
 23 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:31.38 SILV   
                  44.18     1:31.38 (47.20)                                        
 24 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR               1:37.59    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.49 (47.47)                                        
 25 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.49    1:32.48 SILV   
                  43.36     1:32.48 (49.12)                                        
 26 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:41.23    1:33.23 SILV   
                  43.30     1:33.23 (49.93)                                        
 27 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.12    1:33.81 SILV   
                  44.36     1:33.81 (49.45)                                        
 28 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:34.79        
                  44.42     1:34.79 (50.37)                                        
 29 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR              1:40.57    1:35.11        
                  44.19     1:35.11 (50.92)                                        
 30 Barlao, Charmaine-  11 Marlins-MR           1:40.55    1:35.24        
                  44.88     1:35.24 (50.36)                                        
 31 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:35.53        
                  45.12     1:35.53 (50.41)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.81    1:37.52        
                  47.03     1:37.52 (50.49)                                        
 33 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:45.58    1:38.10        
                  46.34     1:38.10 (51.76)                                        
 34 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.48    1:38.52        
                  47.20     1:38.52 (51.32)                                        
 35 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:39.67    1:39.02        
                  44.87     1:39.02 (54.15)                                        
 36 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.22    1:39.31        
 37 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:41.70    1:40.65        
                  47.14     1:40.65 (53.51)                                        
 38 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:40.78        
                  46.89     1:40.78 (53.89)                                        
 39 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:40.90        
                  48.88     1:40.90 (52.02)                                        
 40 DiChiara, Elena M   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.43    1:41.21        
                  10.08   1:41.21 (1:31.13)                                        
 41 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR               1:39.34    1:41.91        
                  49.17     1:41.91 (52.74)                                        
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR               1:45.52    1:42.59        
                  48.58     1:42.59 (54.01)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.83    1:43.33        
                  48.48     1:43.33 (54.85)                                        
 44 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:43.72        
                  49.13     1:43.72 (54.59)                                        
 45 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.19    1:43.98        
                  49.28     1:43.98 (54.70)                                        
 46 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR           2:00.39    1:45.27        
 47 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR            1:55.12    1:45.92        
                  50.27     1:45.92 (55.65)                                        
 48 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR               1:49.45    1:46.29        
                  51.30     1:46.29 (54.99)                                        
 49 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:48.39        
                  51.56     1:48.39 (56.83)                                        
 50 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.44    1:49.55        
                  51.88     1:49.55 (57.67)                                        
 51 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:51.11        
                  52.89     1:51.11 (58.22)                                        
 52 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:57.42    1:51.72        
                  52.09     1:51.72 (59.63)                                        
 53 Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:52.27        
                  52.92     1:52.27 (59.35)                                        
 54 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:53.77        
                  54.97     1:53.77 (58.80)                                        
 55 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR               2:02.79    1:55.21        
                  54.18   1:55.21 (1:01.03)                                        
 56 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              2:05.34    1:56.96        
                  55.31   1:56.96 (1:01.65)                                        
 57 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:00.83        
                  56.71   2:00.83 (1:04.12)                                        
 58 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR            2:04.01    2:02.77        
                  54.92   2:02.77 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.37         DQ        
      False start
                  49.14          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      31.20 JO     
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR                33.56      31.31 JO     
  3 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.23      31.66 SILV   
  4 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                32.91      31.98 SILV   
  5 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR                 32.54      32.45 SILV   
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.33      32.92 SILV   
  7 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                32.80      33.14 SILV   
  8 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          38.17      33.44 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      33.56 SILV   
 10 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 36.62      34.84 SILV   
 11 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR                37.32      34.87 SILV   
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                36.77      35.19 SILV   
 13 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 36.02      35.28 SILV   
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie   11 GAEL-MR                38.85      35.42 SILV   
 15 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                39.60      35.49 SILV   
 16 Kascle, Raeanne     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.06      35.95 SILV   
 17 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                38.53      36.32 SILV   
 18 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.73 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               41.67      37.12 SILV   
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR                38.13      37.30        
 21 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.08      37.33        
 22 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR                49.00      38.14        
 23 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      38.51        
 24 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                39.90      38.85        
 25 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR                50.00      38.99        
 26 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                46.05      39.07        
 27 Guernier, Colleen   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.67      39.30        
 28 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.20      39.88        
 29 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      39.97        
 30 Abrams, Maria       11 SMC-MR                 38.15      40.28        
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR                 38.00      40.52        
 32 WU, Susan J         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.85        
 33 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 45.92      41.83        
 34 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                45.70      42.10        
 35 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.44      42.17        
 36 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                43.51      42.26        
 37 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.34      44.65        
 38 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR               47.09      45.58        
 39 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                46.64      46.07        
 40 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.06      46.88        
 41 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR              59.12      47.21        
 42 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              57.74      47.88        
 43 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      49.64        
 44 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                56.36      50.30        
 45 Cole, Samantha T    11 Marlins-MR             49.08      50.40        
 46 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                56.08      51.17        
 47 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                53.00      56.13        
 -- McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46         DQ        
 -- Haber, Ashley       11 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.66        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: AJ, Believe in you, work hard,
 swim smart!
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.08    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.84 (36.05)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.71    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.90 (36.66)                                        
  3 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.90    1:09.77 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:09.77 (37.49)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.09    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:11.38 JO     
                  10.12   1:11.38 (1:01.26)                                        
  6 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.31    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.00 (38.49)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR               1:11.29    1:13.35 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.35 (39.47)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:13.73 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.73 (39.74)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.10 (39.97)                                        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:33.75    1:16.59 SILV   
                  13.57   1:16.59 (1:03.02)                                        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:21.08    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.60 (40.22)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.10 (41.52)                                        
 14 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:17.29 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.29 (42.07)                                        
 15 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.81 (42.10)                                        
 16 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.99    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.75 (42.90)                                        
 18 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               1:25.49    1:20.91 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.91 (44.19)                                        
 19 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:22.21 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.21 (43.94)                                        
 20 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR             1:44.97    1:23.23 SILV   
                  37.59     1:23.23 (45.64)                                        
 21 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:20.19    1:24.34 SILV   
                  37.05     1:24.34 (47.29)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:43.53    1:26.12 SILV   
                  39.76     1:26.12 (46.36)                                        
 23 Barlao, Charmaine-  11 Marlins-MR           1:24.54    1:26.42 SILV   
                  37.84     1:26.42 (48.58)                                        
 24 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.46    1:28.17 SILV   
                  37.39     1:28.17 (50.78)                                        
 25 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:28.20 SILV   
                  38.35     1:28.20 (49.85)                                        
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:32.24    1:30.43        
                  42.55     1:30.43 (47.88)                                        
 27 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:27.00    1:33.57        
                  41.60     1:33.57 (51.97)                                        
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.64    1:33.72        
                  41.87     1:33.72 (51.85)                                        
 29 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:36.76    1:33.89        
                  41.82     1:33.89 (52.07)                                        
 30 Gruber, Jacqueline  12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.48        
                  43.45     1:36.48 (53.03)                                        
 31 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:37.23        
                  45.76     1:37.23 (51.47)                                        
 32 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:42.04    1:38.71        
                  45.92     1:38.71 (52.79)                                        
 33 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:38.89        
                  46.27     1:38.89 (52.62)                                        
 34 Houghton, Sophia K  11 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:40.41        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.84    2:25.83 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.42 (36.16)     1:50.38 (42.96)     2:25.83 (35.45)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:35.55    2:29.13 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:12.15 (38.68)     1:55.56 (43.41)     2:29.13 (33.57)
  3 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:29.26 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)     1:54.69 (42.62)     2:29.26 (34.57)
  4 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.05    2:31.25 JO     
                  32.55     1:11.77 (39.22)     1:56.22 (44.45)     2:31.25 (35.03)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:31.28 JO     
                  36.44     1:14.69 (38.25)     1:55.99 (41.30)     2:31.28 (35.29)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.33    2:33.16 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.35 (37.95)     1:57.43 (47.08)     2:33.16 (35.73)
  7 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:35.69    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.50 (38.34)     1:58.95 (48.45)     2:33.18 (34.23)
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              2:41.20    2:34.91 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.42 (39.24)     2:00.17 (44.75)     2:34.91 (34.74)
  9 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              2:43.52    2:35.44 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.55 (40.84)     1:59.11 (44.56)     2:35.44 (36.33)
 10 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.61    2:35.59 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.90 (38.33)     1:58.79 (46.89)     2:35.59 (36.80)
 11 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.24    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.10     1:14.02 (40.92)     1:59.84 (45.82)     2:36.19 (36.35)
 12 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.60    2:37.06 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)     2:02.47 (48.83)     2:37.06 (34.59)
 13 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.85    2:37.12 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.24 (42.00)     2:01.09 (43.85)     2:37.12 (36.03)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.99    2:38.94 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.73 (40.98)     2:02.71 (47.98)     2:38.94 (36.23)
 15 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              2:57.50    2:39.01 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)     2:01.30 (46.81)     2:39.01 (37.71)
 16 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR               2:39.38    2:39.13 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.11 (39.51)     2:03.59 (49.48)     2:39.13 (35.54)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:40.11 SILV   
                  34.38     1:18.43 (44.05)     2:03.71 (45.28)     2:40.11 (36.40)
 18 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.98    2:42.48 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.71 (41.21)     2:06.84 (48.13)     2:42.48 (35.64)
 19 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:47.68    2:44.71 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.18 (41.12)     2:08.64 (51.46)     2:44.71 (36.07)
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:43.37    2:44.93 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.17 (41.98)     2:07.05 (45.88)     2:44.93 (37.88)
 21 Kwong, Anna         11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:46.47 SILV   
                  35.54     1:18.12 (42.58)     2:05.86 (47.74)     2:46.47 (40.61)
 22 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.72    2:47.26 SILV   
                  34.34     1:19.65 (45.31)     2:09.99 (50.34)     2:47.26 (37.27)
 23 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              2:55.79    2:47.59 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.11 (44.54)     2:10.06 (44.95)     2:47.59 (37.53)
 24 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               2:49.00    2:48.28 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.18 (42.35)     2:12.01 (50.83)     2:48.28 (36.27)
 25 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.81    2:55.04        
                  36.89     1:24.65 (47.76)     2:17.99 (53.34)     2:55.04 (37.05)
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              3:03.88    2:55.15        
                  40.11     1:25.58 (45.47)     2:18.38 (52.80)     2:55.15 (36.77)
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              3:20.00    2:55.42        
                  41.13     1:23.47 (42.34)     2:15.38 (51.91)     2:55.42 (40.04)
 28 Chase, Christina    12 LBA-MR               3:00.33    2:56.48        
                1:29.24     2:18.14 (48.90)     2:56.45 (38.31)      2:56.48 (0.03)
 29 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              3:10.33    3:02.40        
                  41.95     1:25.70 (43.75)     2:19.06 (53.36)     3:02.40 (43.34)
 30 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.97    3:11.79        
                  41.49     1:28.13 (46.64)     2:26.66 (58.53)     3:11.79 (45.13)
 31 Zhang, Jane         11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:25.07        
                  40.88     1:37.71 (56.83)     2:37.40 (59.69)     3:25.07 (47.67)
 32 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR        3:29.99    3:26.48        
                  46.84     1:43.23 (56.39)     2:38.27 (55.04)     3:26.48 (48.21)
 33 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.43    3:29.00        
                  47.13     1:38.40 (51.27)   2:41.84 (1:03.44)     3:29.00 (47.16)
 34 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:30.00    3:38.98        
                  50.37     1:46.62 (56.25)   2:49.12 (1:02.50)     3:38.98 (49.86)
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.03     1:20.09 (43.06)     2:15.09 (55.00)          DQ (38.78)
 -- Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.46     1:21.33 (45.87)     2:10.20 (48.87)          DQ (39.18)
 -- Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.83     1:38.78 (50.95)     2:37.00 (58.22)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              2:50.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.71     1:28.44 (45.73)     2:25.97 (57.53)          DQ (41.84)
 -- Ra, Sharon J        12 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  44.56     1:41.01 (56.45)     2:40.92 (59.91)          DQ (54.12)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.50    5:44.66        
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)     1:38.08 (34.69)     2:13.65 (35.57)
        2:49.54 (35.89)     3:24.72 (35.18)     4:00.05 (35.33)     4:35.49 (35.44)
        5:10.45 (34.96)     5:44.66 (34.21)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.25    5:51.02        
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)     1:40.93 (35.78)     2:16.93 (36.00)
        2:52.96 (36.03)     3:29.08 (36.12)     4:05.10 (36.02)     4:41.02 (35.92)
        5:16.72 (35.70)     5:51.02 (34.30)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              5:58.48    5:56.79        
                  31.14     1:05.75 (34.61)     1:41.60 (35.85)     2:17.69 (36.09)
        2:54.43 (36.74)     3:31.75 (37.32)     4:08.85 (37.10)     4:45.06 (36.21)
        5:22.02 (36.96)     5:56.79 (34.77)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.49    5:57.39        
                  31.53     1:06.91 (35.38)     1:43.60 (36.69)     2:20.16 (36.56)
        2:56.63 (36.47)     3:33.34 (36.71)     4:09.65 (36.31)     4:46.52 (36.87)
        5:22.91 (36.39)     5:57.39 (34.48)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.13    5:57.79        
                  31.92     1:07.54 (35.62)     1:44.21 (36.67)     2:21.20 (36.99)
        2:58.49 (37.29)     3:35.01 (36.52)     4:11.73 (36.72)     4:48.35 (36.62)
        5:23.98 (35.63)     5:57.79 (33.81)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              6:13.30    5:59.01        
                  31.90     1:07.50 (35.60)     1:44.09 (36.59)     2:20.84 (36.75)
        2:57.81 (36.97)     3:35.00 (37.19)     4:11.89 (36.89)     4:48.96 (37.07)
        5:25.79 (36.83)     5:59.01 (33.22)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              6:51.57    6:02.40        
                  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)     1:43.80 (36.63)     2:21.02 (37.22)
        2:58.00 (36.98)     3:35.31 (37.31)     4:12.11 (36.80)     4:50.08 (37.97)
        5:27.71 (37.63)     6:02.40 (34.69)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:05.55        
                  32.14     1:09.42 (37.28)     1:47.44 (38.02)     2:25.62 (38.18)
        3:04.19 (38.57)     3:42.25 (38.06)     4:19.56 (37.31)     4:55.80 (36.24)
        5:32.08 (36.28)     6:05.55 (33.47)                                        
  9 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.69    6:06.09        
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)     1:45.12 (37.45)     2:22.68 (37.56)
        3:00.55 (37.87)     3:38.67 (38.12)     4:16.60 (37.93)     4:54.52 (37.92)
        5:31.50 (36.98)     6:06.09 (34.59)                                        
 10 Pagano, Megan       12 Devil Fish-MR        6:53.77    6:06.64        
                  33.20     1:09.06 (35.86)     1:45.56 (36.50)     2:21.84 (36.28)
        2:58.25 (36.41)     3:35.49 (37.24)     4:12.68 (37.19)     4:50.11 (37.43)
        5:25.80 (35.69)     6:06.64 (40.84)                                        
 11 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.88    6:07.36        
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:46.95 (38.15)     2:25.43 (38.48)
        3:02.99 (37.56)     3:41.15 (38.16)     4:19.40 (38.25)     4:56.65 (37.25)
        5:33.57 (36.92)     6:07.36 (33.79)                                        
 12 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              6:27.54    6:10.74        
                  31.14     1:08.21 (37.07)     1:46.91 (38.70)     2:25.76 (38.85)
        3:05.19 (39.43)     3:43.59 (38.40)     4:21.75 (38.16)     4:58.42 (36.67)
        5:35.58 (37.16)     6:10.74 (35.16)                                        
 13 Cummings, Carly     10 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:11.02        
                  34.41     1:11.58 (37.17)     1:48.74 (37.16)     2:26.86 (38.12)
        3:04.68 (37.82)     3:43.02 (38.34)     4:20.82 (37.80)     4:58.79 (37.97)
        5:36.64 (37.85)     6:11.02 (34.38)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.93    6:11.69        
                  32.99     1:10.21 (37.22)     1:48.34 (38.13)     2:26.10 (37.76)
        3:03.75 (37.65)     3:41.50 (37.75)     4:20.01 (38.51)     4:58.34 (38.33)
        5:35.76 (37.42)     6:11.69 (35.93)                                        
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              5:53.77    6:13.33        
                  31.13     1:05.62 (34.49)     1:42.55 (36.93)     2:20.49 (37.94)
        2:59.35 (38.86)     3:37.46 (38.11)     4:16.26 (38.80)     4:55.61 (39.35)
        5:35.28 (39.67)     6:13.33 (38.05)                                        
 16 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              6:15.15    6:14.42        
                  32.62     1:09.57 (36.95)     1:48.28 (38.71)     2:27.14 (38.86)
        3:05.89 (38.75)     3:44.51 (38.62)     4:23.53 (39.02)     5:03.14 (39.61)
        5:40.47 (37.33)     6:14.42 (33.95)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.29    6:25.24        
                  31.92     1:08.54 (36.62)     1:47.55 (39.01)     2:27.25 (39.70)
        3:07.51 (40.26)     3:47.68 (40.17)     4:28.46 (40.78)     5:09.31 (40.85)
        5:49.33 (40.02)     6:25.24 (35.91)                                        
 18 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              6:05.89    6:26.05        
                  33.62     1:11.17 (37.55)     1:50.20 (39.03)     2:29.78 (39.58)
        3:09.47 (39.69)     3:49.57 (40.10)     4:29.08 (39.51)     5:09.20 (40.12)
        5:48.68 (39.48)     6:26.05 (37.37)                                        
 19 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               6:48.26    6:26.55        
                  33.48     1:11.79 (38.31)     1:51.76 (39.97)     2:31.26 (39.50)
        3:11.33 (40.07)     3:51.04 (39.71)     4:30.78 (39.74)     5:10.44 (39.66)
        5:49.38 (38.94)     6:26.55 (37.17)                                        
 20 Hadley, Emma B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.62    6:26.89        
                  33.18     1:10.54 (37.36)     1:49.30 (38.76)     2:29.24 (39.94)
        3:08.68 (39.44)     3:48.70 (40.02)     4:28.86 (40.16)     5:08.97 (40.11)
        5:48.35 (39.38)     6:26.89 (38.54)                                        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.35    6:29.34        
                  33.28     1:11.34 (38.06)     1:51.02 (39.68)     2:30.62 (39.60)
        3:11.44 (40.82)     3:51.70 (40.26)     4:32.01 (40.31)     5:11.79 (39.78)
        5:51.33 (39.54)     6:29.34 (38.01)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.23    6:29.54        
                  33.67     1:11.74 (38.07)     1:50.36 (38.62)     2:29.85 (39.49)
        3:09.11 (39.26)     3:48.86 (39.75)     4:29.85 (40.99)     5:10.43 (40.58)
        5:50.86 (40.43)     6:29.54 (38.68)                                        
 23 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              7:11.32    6:30.19        
                  34.78     1:13.46 (38.68)     1:53.10 (39.64)     2:32.65 (39.55)
        3:12.21 (39.56)     3:52.38 (40.17)     4:32.62 (40.24)     5:12.61 (39.99)
        5:52.53 (39.92)     6:30.19 (37.66)                                        
 24 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              6:34.10    6:34.87        
                  32.27     1:10.39 (38.12)     1:49.87 (39.48)     2:31.02 (41.15)
        3:12.07 (41.05)     3:52.79 (40.72)     4:33.69 (40.90)     5:14.85 (41.16)
        5:55.50 (40.65)     6:34.87 (39.37)                                        
 25 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.68    6:36.20        
                  33.03     1:11.35 (38.32)     1:51.47 (40.12)     2:31.52 (40.05)
        3:12.63 (41.11)     3:54.12 (41.49)     4:35.13 (41.01)     5:16.94 (41.81)
        5:57.29 (40.35)     6:36.20 (38.91)                                        
 26 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.79    6:38.05        
                  34.52     1:15.08 (40.56)     1:56.34 (41.26)     2:37.09 (40.75)
        3:17.33 (40.24)     3:58.65 (41.32)     4:38.68 (40.03)     5:18.56 (39.88)
        5:59.24 (40.68)     6:38.05 (38.81)                                        
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.35    6:38.31        
                  34.83     1:13.72 (38.89)     1:53.81 (40.09)     2:34.83 (41.02)
        3:15.53 (40.70)     3:57.09 (41.56)     4:39.00 (41.91)     5:19.30 (40.30)
        6:00.46 (41.16)     6:38.31 (37.85)                                        
 28 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              6:50.00    6:39.82        
                  36.28     1:16.44 (40.16)     1:57.64 (41.20)     2:39.12 (41.48)
        3:21.11 (41.99)     4:02.34 (41.23)     4:43.34 (41.00)     5:24.02 (40.68)
        6:03.57 (39.55)     6:39.82 (36.25)                                        
 29 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:45.03        
                  36.04     1:16.81 (40.77)     1:58.54 (41.73)     2:40.47 (41.93)
        3:22.37 (41.90)     4:04.34 (41.97)     4:46.65 (42.31)     5:29.02 (42.37)
        6:08.78 (39.76)     6:45.03 (36.25)                                        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             6:45.00    6:47.92        
                  35.35     1:16.49 (41.14)     1:57.72 (41.23)     2:39.37 (41.65)
        3:21.23 (41.86)     4:03.74 (42.51)     4:45.91 (42.17)     5:27.87 (41.96)
        6:08.79 (40.92)     6:47.92 (39.13)                                        
 31 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             7:00.00    6:50.23        
                  34.61     1:13.99 (39.38)     1:56.14 (42.15)     2:38.27 (42.13)
        3:21.27 (43.00)     4:03.70 (42.43)     4:45.99 (42.29)     5:28.97 (42.98)
        6:11.64 (42.67)     6:50.23 (38.59)                                        
 32 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              7:45.88    7:05.01        
                  35.77     1:16.76 (40.99)     1:59.88 (43.12)     2:44.26 (44.38)
        3:28.48 (44.22)     4:12.19 (43.71)     4:56.37 (44.18)     5:40.28 (43.91)
        6:24.34 (44.06)     7:05.01 (40.67)                                        
 33 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              7:39.49    7:14.71        
                  35.63     1:18.00 (42.37)     2:02.92 (44.92)     2:47.74 (44.82)
        3:33.72 (45.98)     4:18.62 (44.90)     5:04.27 (45.65)     5:49.65 (45.38)
        6:34.67 (45.02)     7:14.71 (40.04)                                        
 34 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:29.50        
                  37.87     1:21.94 (44.07)     2:07.32 (45.38)     2:53.30 (45.98)
        3:39.92 (46.62)     4:26.54 (46.62)     5:14.39 (47.85)     6:01.90 (47.51)
        6:47.47 (45.57)     7:29.50 (42.03)                                        
 35 Graham, Kendra S     9 Devil Fish-MR        8:14.99    8:17.97        
                  38.34     1:28.17 (49.83)     2:19.12 (50.95)   4:02.27 (1:43.15)
        4:55.26 (52.99)     5:48.50 (53.24)     6:41.76 (53.26)     7:32.22 (50.46)
        8:18.01 (45.79)         8:17.97 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.26      26.34 ZQ     
  2 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR                26.11      27.06 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.71      27.17 SILV   
  4 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.05      27.19 SILV   
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      27.21 SILV   
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR                 27.13      27.24 SILV   
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR          26.50      27.31 SILV   
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.67      27.57 SILV   
  9 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR                 27.93      27.63 SILV   
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.39      27.66 SILV   
 11 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.30      27.71 SILV   
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.93 SILV   
 13 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.55      28.18 SILV   
 14 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      28.22 SILV   
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.68      28.29 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      28.39 SILV   
 17 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      28.68 SILV   
 18 Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.23      28.74 SILV   
 19 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR                 28.69      28.80 SILV   
 20 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.53      28.92 SILV   
 21 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.99 SILV   
 21 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR                 29.26      28.99 SILV   
 23 Delfico, Sydney     14 SMC-MR                 28.86      29.03 SILV   
 24 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR                 30.71      29.06 SILV   
 25 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.89      29.16 SILV   
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.76      29.19 SILV   
 27 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      29.29 SILV   
 28 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.19      29.33 SILV   
 29 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.32      29.35 SILV   
 30 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.65 SILV   
 31 Schneider, Rebecca  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.78 SILV   
 32 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR                28.97      29.85 SILV   
 33 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      29.87 SILV   
 34 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.93 SILV   
 35 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR                 28.00      30.26        
 36 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR                33.33      30.38        
 37 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      30.50        
 38 Spor, Casey         14 SMC-MR                 29.74      30.73        
 39 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.74        
 40 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR                30.47      30.79        
 41 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR                29.91      31.16        
 42 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.27        
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR                 30.00      31.72        
 44 Bernstein, Olive E  14 COND-MR                29.95      32.38        
 45 Crowell, Casey      13 SMC-MR                 33.85      32.49        
 46 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR                34.27      33.63        
 47 Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR                34.00      33.64        
 48 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR               31.10      33.99        
 49 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR                34.50      34.02        
 50 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR                35.10      34.18        
 51 Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR                35.92      35.72        
 52 Lockey, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                42.63      40.23        
 -- Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR                 30.70         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      57.01 ZQ     
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.65      58.09 ZQ     
  3 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR                57.37      58.21 JO     
  4 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR                 58.45      58.71 SILV   
  5 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:00.40 SILV   
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.45    1:00.51 SILV   
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               1:01.00    1:01.03 SILV   
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:01.55 SILV   
  9 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:02.07 SILV   
 10 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:02.30 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:02.31 SILV   
 12 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:02.41 SILV   
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:02.51 SILV   
 14 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.21    1:02.63 SILV   
 15 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:03.19 SILV   
 16 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:03.76 SILV   
 17 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.03 SILV   
 18 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:04.63 SILV   
 19 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:04.68 SILV   
 20 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.63    1:04.78 SILV   
 21 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:04.63    1:05.02 SILV   
 22 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:05.47 SILV   
 23 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:05.81 SILV   
 24 Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.52    1:06.00 SILV   
 25 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:06.84        
 26 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.36        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:07.62        
 28 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:08.22        
 29 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:08.43        
 30 Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:09.04        
 31 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:10.86        
 32 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:09.19    1:10.92        
 33 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:15.25    1:11.17        
 34 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:10.24    1:14.11        
 35 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:22.99    1:15.36        
 36 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:16.61        
 37 Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:18.58        
 38 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              1:16.56    1:19.59        
 39 Copeland, Katie R   13 Wahoos-MR            1:35.00    1:29.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.46    2:04.93 ZQ     
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.17    2:05.83 ZQ     
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               2:05.48    2:06.68 JO     
  4 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.49    2:07.66 JO     
  5 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              2:14.03    2:12.42 SILV   
  6 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:17.60    2:15.94 SILV   
  7 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:17.09 SILV   
  8 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.20    2:17.34 SILV   
  9 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.01    2:18.32 SILV   
 10 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:18.87    2:20.36 SILV   
 11 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR               2:20.62    2:21.88 SILV   
 12 Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.68    2:27.55        
 13 Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR               2:27.77    2:27.68        
 14 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:29.18        
 15 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:23.26    2:29.50        
 16 Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:12.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:04.92 ZQ     
  2 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:05.82 ZQ     
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               1:07.05    1:07.37 SILV   
  4 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.46    1:07.40 SILV   
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.15    1:08.66 SILV   
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:08.67 SILV   
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:09.27 SILV   
  8 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.91 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:10.16 SILV   
 10 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:10.23 SILV   
 11 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:11.72 SILV   
 12 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               1:11.10    1:11.88 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:12.92 SILV   
 14 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:13.53 SILV   
 15 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.14    1:14.10 SILV   
 16 Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.29    1:15.01 SILV   
 17 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:15.99 SILV   
 18 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.82    1:16.01 SILV   
 19 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:16.11 SILV   
 20 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:16.31 SILV   
 21 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:13.75    1:16.33 SILV   
 22 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:18.23 SILV   
 23 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:18.43        
 24 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:19.05        
 25 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:20.45        
 26 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:19.09    1:22.12        
 27 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:19.70    1:22.48        
 28 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:22.65        
 29 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:26.90        
 30 Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR               1:24.43    1:26.97        
 31 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:27.22        
 32 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.52    1:29.62        
 33 Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:29.67        
 34 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.68        
 -- Copeland, Katie R   13 Wahoos-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:11.58 METS   
                  31.59     1:04.75 (33.16)     1:38.44 (33.69)     2:11.58 (33.14)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.56    2:13.98 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.99 (33.34)     1:39.20 (35.21)     2:13.98 (34.78)
  3 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:07.94 (35.03)     1:44.19 (36.25)     2:19.17 (34.98)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.06    2:19.98 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.38 (35.22)     1:44.38 (36.00)     2:19.98 (35.60)
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.40    2:22.26 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.02 (36.08)     1:46.60 (36.58)     2:22.26 (35.66)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               2:22.48    2:23.25 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.34 (36.00)     1:47.44 (36.10)     2:23.25 (35.81)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.02    2:25.80 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.22 (36.76)     1:48.60 (37.38)     2:25.80 (37.20)
  8 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR               2:30.41    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.73 (37.78)     1:51.75 (39.02)     2:27.99 (36.24)
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:27.24    2:28.02 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.78 (37.55)     1:50.62 (37.84)     2:28.02 (37.40)
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               2:27.00    2:28.15 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.10 (36.90)     1:49.79 (38.69)     2:28.15 (38.36)
 11 Skoko, Nina A       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.55    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.87 (37.77)     1:51.01 (39.14)     2:29.53 (38.52)
 12 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:30.40 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.08 (38.20)     1:52.04 (38.96)     2:30.40 (38.36)
 13 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.85    2:37.11 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.11 (39.21)     1:56.60 (41.49)     2:37.11 (40.51)
 14 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               2:36.00    2:37.60 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.45 (40.26)     1:58.82 (40.37)     2:37.60 (38.78)
 15 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.88    2:37.93 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.30 (40.08)     1:57.16 (40.86)     2:37.93 (40.77)
 16 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR              2:36.56    2:38.59 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.36 (39.65)     1:58.44 (42.08)     2:38.59 (40.15)
 17 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR               2:37.00    2:39.79 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.15 (40.95)     2:00.91 (41.76)     2:39.79 (38.88)
 18 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:40.58 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.55 (41.29)     2:01.70 (42.15)     2:40.58 (38.88)
 19 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR               2:41.00    2:41.54 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.11 (41.52)     2:01.27 (41.16)     2:41.54 (40.27)
 20 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:44.70 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.79 (41.48)     2:02.99 (43.20)     2:44.70 (41.71)
 21 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.39    2:44.99 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.51 (41.72)     2:04.06 (42.55)     2:44.99 (40.93)
 22 Spor, Casey         14 SMC-MR               2:38.97    2:45.77 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.75 (42.38)     2:04.85 (43.10)     2:45.77 (40.92)
 23 Bernstein, Olive E  14 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:46.42 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.41 (41.19)     2:02.78 (42.37)     2:46.42 (43.64)
 24 Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.93    2:47.19 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.01 (42.05)     2:05.82 (45.81)     2:47.19 (41.37)
 25 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:47.78 SILV   
                  39.99     1:21.78 (41.79)     2:05.51 (43.73)     2:47.78 (42.27)
 26 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             3:01.37    2:52.80        
                  41.96     1:25.85 (43.89)     2:10.25 (44.40)     2:52.80 (42.55)
 -- Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR               2:59.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.70     1:34.59 (51.89)     2:28.15 (53.56)          DQ (51.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:11.74 METS   
  2 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:12.33 METS   
  3 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62    1:18.54 SILV   
  4 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              1:20.13    1:20.11 SILV   
  5 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:20.26 SILV   
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:20.41 SILV   
  7 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:20.51 SILV   
  8 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:20.99 SILV   
  9 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.33 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:23.90 SILV   
 11 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:24.66 SILV   
 12 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:27.26    1:26.45 SILV   
 13 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:27.66        
 14 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:27.71        
 15 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.32    1:28.40        
 16 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.59    1:28.54        
 17 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:25.45    1:29.43        
 18 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.56    1:30.78        
 19 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:32.24        
 20 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:25.88    1:32.85        
 21 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:33.70        
 22 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:37.11    1:35.65        
 23 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:37.52        
 24 Bloom, Nicole L     13 COND-MR              1:55.23    1:56.17        
 -- Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              1:23.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:43.94 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.88 (41.79)     2:02.02 (42.14)     2:43.94 (41.92)
  2 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:50.48    2:47.42 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.71 (42.63)     2:03.45 (42.74)     2:47.42 (43.97)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.22    2:48.84 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.84 (42.90)     2:05.35 (44.51)     2:48.84 (43.49)
  4 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:47.12    2:52.23 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.38 (44.62)     2:08.89 (44.51)     2:52.23 (43.34)
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.74    2:52.93 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.15 (43.41)     2:07.37 (45.22)     2:52.93 (45.56)
  6 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.21 (44.03)     2:08.25 (45.04)     2:53.73 (45.48)
  7 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:56.04 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.60 (43.67)     2:09.14 (45.54)     2:56.04 (46.90)
  8 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              2:55.71    2:56.46 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.63 (45.76)     2:11.97 (45.34)     2:56.46 (44.49)
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    3:00.36 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.80 (45.54)     2:13.07 (46.27)     3:00.36 (47.29)
 10 Delfico, Sydney     14 SMC-MR               3:01.54    3:01.80 SILV   
                  40.57     1:28.02 (47.45)     2:16.45 (48.43)     3:01.80 (45.35)
 11 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.25    3:04.88        
                  42.52     1:29.84 (47.32)     2:19.01 (49.17)     3:04.88 (45.87)
 12 Olinger, Olivia M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.01    3:05.72        
                  42.22     1:29.71 (47.49)     2:18.27 (48.56)     3:05.72 (47.45)
 13 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR              2:47.88    3:07.28        
                  42.53     1:30.23 (47.70)     2:19.46 (49.23)     3:07.28 (47.82)
 14 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              3:18.81    3:13.70        
                  43.07     1:32.85 (49.78)     2:25.02 (52.17)     3:13.70 (48.68)
 15 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:27.77        
                  45.14     1:40.49 (55.35)     2:35.14 (54.65)     3:27.77 (52.63)
 16 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:29.21    3:29.33        
                  47.57     1:41.73 (54.16)     2:36.61 (54.88)     3:29.33 (52.72)
 17 Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR              3:00.69    3:33.39        
                  49.41     1:43.23 (53.82)     2:38.61 (55.38)     3:33.39 (54.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:01.74 METS   
                  28.44     1:01.74 (33.30)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.69    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)                                        
  3 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.46 (33.67)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.38    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:05.05 (34.63)                                        
  5 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR               1:07.24    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)                                        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.61 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.61 (34.95)                                        
  7 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.60 (35.98)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.75    1:09.53 SILV   
                  31.11     1:09.53 (38.42)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)                                        
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.61    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.31 (38.01)                                        
 12 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               1:08.73    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:10.67 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.67 (38.48)                                        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:10.68 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.68 (38.32)                                        
 15 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.23    1:11.49 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.49 (38.80)                                        
 16 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:12.14 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.14 (39.44)                                        
 17 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:14.69        
                  33.80     1:14.69 (40.89)                                        
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:14.75        
                  35.93     1:14.75 (38.82)                                        
 19 Schneider, Rebecca  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:16.21        
                  34.25     1:16.21 (41.96)                                        
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:16.27        
                  34.75     1:16.27 (41.52)                                        
 21 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:18.15        
                  36.47     1:18.15 (41.68)                                        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.83    1:18.51        
                  35.67     1:18.51 (42.84)                                        
 23 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:21.72    1:19.18        
                  36.60     1:19.18 (42.58)                                        
 24 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:19.42        
                  11.50   1:19.42 (1:07.92)                                        
 25 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:19.84    1:21.53        
                  36.93     1:21.53 (44.60)                                        
 26 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:21.93        
                  38.15     1:21.93 (43.78)                                        
 27 Spor, Casey         14 SMC-MR               1:21.26    1:22.57        
                  36.39     1:22.57 (46.18)                                        
 28 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.38    1:23.90        
                  11.30   1:23.90 (1:12.60)                                        
 29 Crowell, Casey      13 SMC-MR               1:32.71    1:25.28        
                  13.45   1:25.28 (1:11.83)                                        
 30 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:45.36        
                  46.53     1:45.36 (58.83)                                        
 31 Lockey, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:46.19        
                  47.20     1:46.19 (58.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               2:36.00    2:28.26 JO     
  2 Schattschneider, S  13 SMC-MR               2:36.48    2:33.07 SILV   
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.12    2:34.32 SILV   
  4 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:38.46 SILV   
  5 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:58.97    3:04.79        
 -- Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.12    2:18.42 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:05.36 (35.60)     1:45.34 (39.98)     2:18.42 (33.08)
  2 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              2:20.13    2:20.85 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.97 (34.37)     1:48.76 (42.79)     2:20.85 (32.09)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.20    2:24.76 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.77 (37.07)     1:51.94 (43.17)     2:24.76 (32.82)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)     1:53.88 (44.10)     2:25.97 (32.09)
  5 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              2:18.33    2:26.42 SILV   
                  28.99     1:04.99 (36.00)     1:53.33 (48.34)     2:26.42 (33.09)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               2:27.09    2:27.53 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.01 (37.19)     1:55.11 (45.10)     2:27.53 (32.42)
  7 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:26.19    2:28.02 SILV   
                  12.33       32.68 (20.35)   1:54.61 (1:21.93)     2:28.02 (33.41)
  8 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:29.13 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.33 (37.99)     1:55.99 (46.66)     2:29.13 (33.14)
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:29.90 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.90 (38.06)     1:55.62 (45.72)     2:29.90 (34.28)
 10 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.35    2:30.11 SILV   
                  30.46     1:10.37 (39.91)     1:56.49 (46.12)     2:30.11 (33.62)
 11 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:29.40    2:31.09 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)     1:55.06 (44.52)     2:31.09 (36.03)
 12 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.49    2:31.18 SILV   
                  12.00       33.05 (21.05)   1:56.67 (1:23.62)     2:31.18 (34.51)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:32.77 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.07 (39.27)     1:56.32 (44.25)     2:32.77 (36.45)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.28    2:33.66 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.69 (37.93)     1:56.81 (47.12)     2:33.66 (36.85)
 15 Antonelle, Gigi M   14 Un-Marlins-MR        2:34.96    2:34.16 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.32 (39.85)     2:00.02 (46.70)     2:34.16 (34.14)
 16 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65    2:34.18 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.70 (39.50)     1:58.35 (44.65)     2:34.18 (35.83)
 17 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.35    2:35.08 SILV   
                  32.82     1:14.44 (41.62)     1:59.00 (44.56)     2:35.08 (36.08)
 18 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:35.68 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.06 (39.39)     1:59.89 (45.83)     2:35.68 (35.79)
 19 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.74    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.04 (38.19)     2:04.40 (50.36)     2:36.60 (32.20)
 20 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:40.30    2:38.23 SILV   
                  31.50     1:12.14 (40.64)     2:02.85 (50.71)     2:38.23 (35.38)
 21 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:38.34 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.73 (41.09)     2:01.24 (46.51)     2:38.34 (37.10)
 22 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:46.00    2:39.28 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.01 (41.16)     2:00.27 (45.26)     2:39.28 (39.01)
 23 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.33    2:39.69 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.22 (40.96)     2:04.28 (47.06)     2:39.69 (35.41)
 24 Fortier, Julia C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.57 (40.68)     2:04.22 (46.65)     2:40.25 (36.03)
 25 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.40    2:40.80 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.32 (41.13)     2:04.80 (49.48)     2:40.80 (36.00)
 26 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.66    2:41.15 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.72 (40.45)     2:03.85 (47.13)     2:41.15 (37.30)
 27 Delfico, Sydney     14 SMC-MR               2:36.10    2:41.46 SILV   
                  33.98     1:16.02 (42.04)     2:05.30 (49.28)     2:41.46 (36.16)
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:41.49 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.85 (41.62)     2:07.72 (47.87)     2:41.49 (33.77)
 29 Schneider, Rebecca  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:41.61 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.27 (40.11)     2:05.16 (50.89)     2:41.61 (36.45)
 30 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:42.74 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.95 (40.23)     2:07.47 (53.52)     2:42.74 (35.27)
 31 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.95    2:43.46 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.30 (41.72)     2:06.18 (48.88)     2:43.46 (37.28)
 32 Alton, Erin         13 LBA-MR               2:38.72    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.59 (40.94)     2:08.00 (49.41)     2:43.70 (35.70)
 33 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:45.56 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)     2:07.79 (50.87)     2:45.56 (37.77)
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR               2:44.00    2:45.61 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.24 (42.12)     2:08.60 (50.36)     2:45.61 (37.01)
 35 Bernstein, Olive E  14 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:48.09        
                  36.26     1:17.88 (41.62)     2:07.50 (49.62)     2:48.09 (40.59)
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:48.98        
                  38.80     1:23.58 (44.78)     2:10.60 (47.02)     2:48.98 (38.38)
 37 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.96    2:53.56        
                  36.43     1:23.78 (47.35)     2:18.13 (54.35)     2:53.56 (35.43)
 38 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              2:53.78    2:54.40        
                  39.06     1:23.71 (44.65)     2:12.17 (48.46)     2:54.40 (42.23)
 39 Washington, Amy J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.40    2:55.71        
                  38.37     1:24.20 (45.83)     2:16.11 (51.91)     2:55.71 (39.60)
 40 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:57.81        
                  37.74     1:24.28 (46.54)     2:16.06 (51.78)     2:57.81 (41.75)
 41 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             2:51.39    3:01.06        
                  44.53     1:29.10 (44.57)     2:19.65 (50.55)     3:01.06 (41.41)
 42 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:14.38        
                  47.63     1:37.31 (49.68)     2:31.36 (54.05)     3:14.38 (43.02)
 43 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:17.81        
                  47.10     1:35.18 (48.08)     2:33.91 (58.73)     3:17.81 (43.90)
 44 Heo, Grace          14 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:22.88        
                  43.21     1:31.60 (48.39)     2:31.42 (59.82)     3:22.88 (51.46)
 45 Lockey, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:42.99    3:42.04        
                  47.13     1:41.59 (54.46)   2:46.09 (1:04.50)     3:42.04 (55.95)
 -- Chiodo, Jessica A   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.31     1:21.36 (41.05)     2:14.48 (53.12)          DQ (39.92)
 -- Magretti, Julia A   13 COND-MR              2:45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.34     1:33.68 (48.34)     2:26.08 (52.40)          DQ (44.27)
 -- Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              2:53.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  35.21     1:16.35 (41.14)     2:07.59 (51.24)          DQ (38.39)
 -- Crowell, Casey      13 SMC-MR               3:16.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              4:43.13    4:44.06        
                  31.34     1:06.34 (35.00)     1:43.75 (37.41)     2:20.42 (36.67)
        2:58.44 (38.02)     3:37.19 (38.75)     4:11.30 (34.11)     4:44.06 (32.76)
  2 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              5:01.22    4:45.50        
                  30.58     1:05.45 (34.87)     1:41.27 (35.82)     2:16.01 (34.74)
        2:58.22 (42.21)     3:41.36 (43.14)     4:13.83 (32.47)     4:45.50 (31.67)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.48    4:52.76        
                  30.75     1:07.23 (36.48)     1:44.80 (37.57)     2:21.56 (36.76)
        3:02.47 (40.91)     3:44.07 (41.60)     4:20.39 (36.32)     4:52.76 (32.37)
  4 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              4:51.97    4:56.59        
                  32.84     1:10.24 (37.40)     1:47.07 (36.83)     2:22.88 (35.81)
        3:06.32 (43.44)     3:50.16 (43.84)     4:24.16 (34.00)     4:56.59 (32.43)
  5 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              4:56.47    4:58.64        
                  31.05     1:07.26 (36.21)     1:47.30 (40.04)     2:25.67 (38.37)
        3:11.55 (45.88)     3:55.66 (44.11)     4:28.04 (32.38)     4:58.64 (30.60)
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.14    5:02.11        
                  32.54     1:10.80 (38.26)     1:48.53 (37.73)     2:24.81 (36.28)
        3:10.01 (45.20)     3:55.49 (45.48)     4:30.01 (34.52)     5:02.11 (32.10)
  7 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR              4:54.75    5:02.63        
                  34.00     1:14.32 (40.32)     1:51.68 (37.36)     2:28.54 (36.86)
        3:11.41 (42.87)     3:55.02 (43.61)     4:29.30 (34.28)     5:02.63 (33.33)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.51    5:04.14        
                  32.50     1:11.52 (39.02)     1:49.91 (38.39)     2:28.78 (38.87)
        3:13.62 (44.84)     3:59.07 (45.45)     4:32.31 (33.24)     5:04.14 (31.83)
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              4:59.64    5:09.39        
                  31.91     1:09.29 (37.38)     1:49.39 (40.10)     2:29.18 (39.79)
        3:13.30 (44.12)     3:58.26 (44.96)     4:34.03 (35.77)     5:09.39 (35.36)
 10 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              5:03.33    5:12.02        
                  32.81     1:11.66 (38.85)     1:53.54 (41.88)     2:34.00 (40.46)
        3:16.92 (42.92)     3:59.89 (42.97)     4:35.83 (35.94)     5:12.02 (36.19)
 11 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              5:04.38    5:12.36        
                  32.28     1:11.52 (39.24)     1:52.90 (41.38)     2:33.83 (40.93)
        3:20.56 (46.73)     4:06.74 (46.18)     4:40.37 (33.63)     5:12.36 (31.99)
 12 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               5:09.29    5:12.54        
                  32.90     1:11.77 (38.87)     1:52.81 (41.04)     2:31.67 (38.86)
        3:16.50 (44.83)     4:01.62 (45.12)     4:38.76 (37.14)     5:12.54 (33.78)
 13 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.72    5:15.00        
                  33.52     1:12.05 (38.53)     1:50.33 (38.28)     2:28.61 (38.28)
        3:13.85 (45.24)     4:00.51 (46.66)     4:38.49 (37.98)     5:15.00 (36.51)
 14 Kelly, Simone       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.44    5:15.24        
                  31.54     1:09.44 (37.90)     1:51.72 (42.28)     2:33.03 (41.31)
        3:18.30 (45.27)     4:04.16 (45.86)     4:39.85 (35.69)     5:15.24 (35.39)
 15 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              5:28.50    5:18.75        
                  34.21     1:17.78 (43.57)     1:59.13 (41.35)     2:39.75 (40.62)
        3:25.31 (45.56)     4:10.58 (45.27)     4:44.69 (34.11)     5:18.75 (34.06)
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.04    5:24.33        
                  34.20     1:13.75 (39.55)     1:53.10 (39.35)     2:32.13 (39.03)
        3:19.65 (47.52)     4:08.90 (49.25)     4:47.91 (39.01)     5:24.33 (36.42)
 17 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.21    5:24.60        
                  33.55     1:14.89 (41.34)     1:57.00 (42.11)     2:38.98 (41.98)
        3:25.26 (46.28)     4:12.23 (46.97)     4:49.84 (37.61)     5:24.60 (34.76)
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.43    5:24.91        
                  32.53     1:12.90 (40.37)     1:52.91 (40.01)     2:34.56 (41.65)
        3:22.73 (48.17)     4:12.93 (50.20)     4:49.43 (36.50)     5:24.91 (35.48)
 19 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.33    5:29.73        
                  34.35     1:17.02 (42.67)     1:58.44 (41.42)     2:39.52 (41.08)
        3:26.38 (46.86)     4:12.87 (46.49)     4:51.94 (39.07)     5:29.73 (37.79)
 20 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              5:42.31    5:30.87        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              5:27.29    5:34.78        
                  37.62     1:21.26 (43.64)     2:03.63 (42.37)     2:46.04 (42.41)
        3:33.13 (47.09)     4:21.40 (48.27)     4:58.65 (37.25)     5:34.78 (36.13)
 22 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.42    5:35.60        
                  35.22     1:18.23 (43.01)     1:59.57 (41.34)     2:40.73 (41.16)
        3:28.15 (47.42)     4:16.55 (48.40)     4:57.39 (40.84)     5:35.60 (38.21)
 23 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.24    5:36.45        
                  35.15     1:17.38 (42.23)     1:59.96 (42.58)     2:42.45 (42.49)
        3:31.85 (49.40)     4:20.67 (48.82)     4:58.33 (37.66)     5:36.45 (38.12)
 24 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.51    5:46.07        
 25 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:47.03        
                  34.46     1:15.78 (41.32)     2:00.88 (45.10)     2:44.68 (43.80)
        3:36.21 (51.53)     4:25.81 (49.60)     5:07.70 (41.89)     5:47.03 (39.33)
 26 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:05.32        
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR                   NT      31.83        
                  31.83       47.34 (15.51)           31.83 ( )                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.95      25.09 METS   
  2 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.89      25.42 METS   
  3 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.31      25.72 METS   
  4 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.87 METS   
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR             26.86      26.19 ZQ     
  6 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR                26.65      26.60 SILV   
  7 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.31      26.86 SILV   
  8 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR               26.83      26.98 SILV   
  9 Trager, Lena E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.28      27.14 SILV   
 10 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR             27.78      27.35 SILV   
 11 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.11      27.52 SILV   
 12 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                26.78      27.69 SILV   
 13 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      27.83 SILV   
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR             27.87      27.83 SILV   
 15 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR                27.14      27.90 SILV   
 16 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR                29.00      27.91 SILV   
 17 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.93 SILV   
 18 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85      28.20 SILV   
 19 Brooks, Meghan E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.09      28.49 SILV   
 20 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR          30.62      28.73        
 21 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR                29.19      28.99        
 22 Slivka, Hannah      15 SMC-MR                 28.91      29.23        
 23 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR          29.45      29.27        
 24 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR                29.27      29.43        
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.45        
 26 Chiodo, Samantha L  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.09      29.63        
 27 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.31      29.81        
 28 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                29.50      30.14        
 28 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      30.14        
 30 Slivka, Martha      15 SMC-MR                 28.36      30.27        
 31 Reilly, Brigid S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.46        
 32 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR                30.21      30.55        
 33 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR                 30.32      31.05        
 34 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR                31.06      31.23        
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      31.41        
 36 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.33      31.98        
 37 Chin, Cyndi         15 GATE-MR                35.00      36.34        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR                 55.17      56.66 METS   
  2 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR               57.24      58.52 SILV   
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR                57.25      58.98 SILV   
  4 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR                58.43    1:01.26 SILV   
  5 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.89    1:01.66 SILV   
  6 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:01.89 SILV   
  7 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:02.30 SILV   
  8 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:02.78 SILV   
  9 Elkes, Sarah E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.99    1:04.20        
 10 Chiodo, Samantha L  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.93    1:05.57        
 11 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.84    1:05.73        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:03.90    2:03.01 JO     
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:31.41 (31.78)     2:03.01 (31.60)
  2 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.86    2:14.44 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:41.37 (35.62)     2:14.44 (33.07)
  3 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:13.62    2:14.46 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.50 (35.24)     1:41.89 (35.39)     2:14.46 (32.57)
  4 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:06.23    2:14.80 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.76 (34.42)     1:40.78 (35.02)     2:14.80 (34.02)
  5 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.97    2:16.66        
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:41.29 (36.63)     2:16.66 (35.37)
  6 Wells, Laura J      17 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.11    2:17.11        
                  30.97     1:06.03 (35.06)     1:42.18 (36.15)     2:17.11 (34.93)
  7 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.44    2:17.17        
                  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)     1:42.17 (36.63)     2:17.17 (35.00)
  8 Meyer, Melissa A    17 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.26    2:18.99        
                  32.77     1:08.04 (35.27)     1:43.60 (35.56)     2:18.99 (35.39)
  9 Chiodo, Samantha L  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.65    3:13.10        
                  31.91   2:38.77 (2:06.86)     2:54.74 (15.97)     3:13.10 (18.36)
 10 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              2:52.04    3:15.01        
                  43.19     1:33.41 (50.22)     2:25.75 (52.34)     3:15.01 (49.26)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.74    5:19.95 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)     1:33.42 (32.18)     2:06.18 (32.76)
        2:38.72 (32.54)     3:11.27 (32.55)     3:43.63 (32.36)     4:16.11 (32.48)
        4:48.34 (32.23)     5:19.95 (31.61)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               5:20.28    5:23.73 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)     1:34.18 (32.86)     2:07.62 (33.44)
        2:40.20 (32.58)     3:12.97 (32.77)     3:45.32 (32.35)     4:18.06 (32.74)
        4:50.98 (32.92)     5:23.73 (32.75)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              5:13.22    5:23.97 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.80 (31.91)     1:33.70 (32.90)     2:06.85 (33.15)
        2:39.94 (33.09)     3:13.06 (33.12)     3:45.81 (32.75)     4:18.74 (32.93)
        4:51.74 (33.00)     5:23.97 (32.23)                                        
  4 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.06    5:30.80 JO     
                  28.28     1:00.19 (31.91)     1:32.79 (32.60)     2:06.07 (33.28)
        2:39.62 (33.55)     3:13.12 (33.50)     3:46.86 (33.74)     4:21.25 (34.39)
        4:56.14 (34.89)     5:30.80 (34.66)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              5:56.00    5:48.18 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)     1:41.57 (35.81)     2:17.23 (35.66)
        2:52.73 (35.50)     3:28.28 (35.55)     4:03.80 (35.52)     4:38.96 (35.16)
        5:13.97 (35.01)     5:48.18 (34.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              6:03.86    5:50.28 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)     1:42.37 (35.97)     2:18.91 (36.54)
        2:53.96 (35.05)     3:29.68 (35.72)     4:05.27 (35.59)     4:40.63 (35.36)
        5:16.26 (35.63)     5:50.28 (34.02)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              5:36.71    5:55.55        
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:42.52 (35.92)     2:18.70 (36.18)
        2:55.12 (36.42)     3:31.79 (36.67)     4:08.08 (36.29)     4:44.36 (36.28)
        5:20.44 (36.08)     5:55.55 (35.11)                                        
  8 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              5:40.28    5:56.83        
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:39.11 (35.47)     2:15.09 (35.98)
        2:51.68 (36.59)     3:28.68 (37.00)     4:05.49 (36.81)     4:42.80 (37.31)
        5:19.75 (36.95)     5:56.83 (37.08)                                        
  9 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        6:09.99    5:57.87        
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:44.14 (35.95)     2:20.62 (36.48)
        2:57.29 (36.67)     3:33.65 (36.36)     4:09.57 (35.92)     4:46.11 (36.54)
        5:22.41 (36.30)     5:57.87 (35.46)                                        
 10 Krestyaninova, Olg  16 COND-MR              6:00.46    5:59.94        
                  30.98     1:05.41 (34.43)     1:41.37 (35.96)     2:18.14 (36.77)
        2:55.34 (37.20)     3:33.66 (38.32)     4:10.01 (36.35)     4:48.21 (38.20)
        5:25.36 (37.15)     5:59.94 (34.58)                                        
 11 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:52.52    6:01.10        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.22 (36.86)     2:21.69 (37.47)
        2:58.16 (36.47)     3:34.80 (36.64)     4:10.83 (36.03)     4:47.87 (37.04)
        5:25.05 (37.18)     6:01.10 (36.05)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:04.00        
                  32.58     1:09.26 (36.68)     1:46.37 (37.11)     2:23.28 (36.91)
        3:00.91 (37.63)     3:38.25 (37.34)     4:15.06 (36.81)     4:52.47 (37.41)
        5:28.79 (36.32)     6:04.00 (35.21)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              6:44.96    6:19.13        
                  34.43     1:11.91 (37.48)     1:50.27 (38.36)     2:29.19 (38.92)
        3:08.50 (39.31)     3:47.33 (38.83)     4:26.13 (38.80)     5:05.33 (39.20)
        5:42.80 (37.47)     6:19.13 (36.33)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Madeline  13 Devil Fish-MR        6:29.99    6:27.47        
                  33.63     1:10.71 (37.08)     1:50.13 (39.42)     2:29.78 (39.65)
        3:09.64 (39.86)     3:49.45 (39.81)     4:29.69 (40.24)     5:09.30 (39.61)
        5:49.44 (40.14)     6:27.47 (38.03)                                        
 15 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        6:59.99    6:38.04        
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)     1:50.47 (39.36)     2:31.34 (40.87)
        3:11.83 (40.49)     3:52.19 (40.36)     4:34.35 (42.16)     5:15.70 (41.35)
        5:58.45 (42.75)     6:38.04 (39.59)                                        
 16 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              6:46.00    6:42.63        
                  34.70     1:13.18 (38.48)     1:53.10 (39.92)     2:34.63 (41.53)
        3:16.18 (41.55)     3:58.31 (42.13)     4:40.24 (41.93)     5:22.36 (42.12)
        6:03.79 (41.43)     6:42.63 (38.84)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:50.99  METS
       19:09.99  JO
       19:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR             17:58.01   18:14.76 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)     1:37.36 (33.56)     2:10.93 (33.57)
        2:44.39 (33.46)     3:17.77 (33.38)     3:51.22 (33.45)     4:24.58 (33.36)
        4:57.84 (33.26)     5:31.17 (33.33)     6:04.46 (33.29)     6:37.68 (33.22)
        7:11.00 (33.32)     7:44.19 (33.19)     8:17.30 (33.11)     8:50.42 (33.12)
        9:23.71 (33.29)     9:56.90 (33.19)    10:30.28 (33.38)    11:03.56 (33.28)
       11:36.69 (33.13)    12:09.92 (33.23)    12:43.03 (33.11)    13:16.10 (33.07)
       13:49.39 (33.29)    14:22.77 (33.38)    14:56.15 (33.38)    15:29.39 (33.24)
       16:02.53 (33.14)    16:36.06 (33.53)    17:09.26 (33.20)    17:42.54 (33.28)
       18:14.76 (32.22)
  2 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR             18:06.06   18:33.50 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)     1:38.88 (34.61)     2:13.50 (34.62)
        2:47.43 (33.93)     3:21.53 (34.10)     3:55.69 (34.16)     4:29.01 (33.32)
        5:02.45 (33.44)     5:36.32 (33.87)     6:09.74 (33.42)     6:43.16 (33.42)
        7:16.65 (33.49)     7:50.92 (34.27)     8:24.29 (33.37)     8:58.50 (34.21)
        9:32.81 (34.31)    10:06.98 (34.17)    10:40.72 (33.74)    11:14.40 (33.68)
       11:48.51 (34.11)    12:22.40 (33.89)    12:55.77 (33.37)    13:29.73 (33.96)
       14:03.70 (33.97)    14:38.11 (34.41)    15:11.93 (33.82)    15:45.84 (33.91)
       16:20.08 (34.24)    16:54.78 (34.70)    17:28.16 (33.38)    18:02.03 (33.87)
       18:33.50 (31.47)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR              19:00.12   18:35.62 METS   
                  30.06     1:03.36 (33.30)     1:37.38 (34.02)     2:11.75 (34.37)
        2:46.06 (34.31)     3:20.85 (34.79)     3:54.37 (33.52)     4:28.41 (34.04)
        5:02.46 (34.05)     5:36.31 (33.85)     6:10.39 (34.08)     6:44.52 (34.13)
        7:18.37 (33.85)     7:52.34 (33.97)     8:26.33 (33.99)     9:00.46 (34.13)
        9:34.37 (33.91)    10:08.47 (34.10)    10:42.50 (34.03)    11:16.29 (33.79)
       11:50.14 (33.85)    12:24.40 (34.26)    12:58.46 (34.06)    13:32.36 (33.90)
       14:06.12 (33.76)    14:39.89 (33.77)    15:13.90 (34.01)    15:47.97 (34.07)
       16:21.99 (34.02)    16:55.94 (33.95)    17:29.87 (33.93)    18:03.13 (33.26)
       18:35.62 (32.49)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     19:00.00   18:52.51 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.65 (34.35)     1:39.37 (34.72)     2:13.93 (34.56)
        2:48.04 (34.11)     3:23.32 (35.28)     3:58.06 (34.74)     4:32.55 (34.49)
        5:06.98 (34.43)     5:41.32 (34.34)     6:15.65 (34.33)     6:49.41 (33.76)
        7:22.91 (33.50)     7:56.70 (33.79)     8:30.56 (33.86)     9:05.09 (34.53)
        9:39.51 (34.42)    10:13.47 (33.96)    10:48.74 (35.27)    11:23.05 (34.31)
       11:57.60 (34.55)    12:33.00 (35.40)    13:07.64 (34.64)    13:41.77 (34.13)
       14:16.48 (34.71)    14:50.73 (34.25)    15:25.39 (34.66)    16:00.15 (34.76)
       16:35.26 (35.11)    17:10.42 (35.16)    17:44.96 (34.54)    18:19.37 (34.41)
       18:52.51 (33.14)
  5 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     19:04.93   19:05.66 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)     1:38.12 (34.53)     2:12.28 (34.16)
        2:46.87 (34.59)     3:21.53 (34.66)     3:56.44 (34.91)     4:31.34 (34.90)
        5:06.82 (35.48)     5:41.39 (34.57)     6:15.92 (34.53)     6:50.42 (34.50)
        7:25.48 (35.06)     8:00.35 (34.87)     8:35.16 (34.81)     9:10.26 (35.10)
        9:45.38 (35.12)    10:21.05 (35.67)    10:56.18 (35.13)    11:30.97 (34.79)
       12:05.98 (35.01)    12:40.71 (34.73)    13:15.78 (35.07)    13:50.46 (34.68)
       14:25.80 (35.34)    15:01.11 (35.31)    15:36.67 (35.56)    16:11.71 (35.04)
       16:46.65 (34.94)    17:22.45 (35.80)    17:57.83 (35.38)    18:32.92 (35.09)
       19:05.66 (32.74)
  6 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR             18:06.94   19:08.46 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:38.69 (34.08)     2:12.75 (34.06)
        2:46.97 (34.22)     3:21.22 (34.25)     3:55.82 (34.60)     4:30.36 (34.54)
        5:04.90 (34.54)     5:39.49 (34.59)     6:14.50 (35.01)     6:48.86 (34.36)
        7:23.59 (34.73)     7:58.51 (34.92)     8:33.58 (35.07)     9:08.64 (35.06)
        9:43.94 (35.30)    10:18.98 (35.04)    10:54.33 (35.35)    11:29.50 (35.17)
       12:04.77 (35.27)    12:40.16 (35.39)    13:15.50 (35.34)    13:50.98 (35.48)
       14:26.66 (35.68)    15:02.10 (35.44)    15:37.79 (35.69)    16:13.34 (35.55)
       16:48.57 (35.23)    17:24.10 (35.53)    17:59.10 (35.00)    18:34.11 (35.01)
       19:08.46 (34.35)
  7 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR             18:27.37   19:13.33        
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)     1:41.83 (34.86)     2:17.15 (35.32)
        2:52.53 (35.38)     3:28.10 (35.57)     4:03.54 (35.44)     4:38.95 (35.41)
        5:14.36 (35.41)     5:50.01 (35.65)     6:24.90 (34.89)     7:00.40 (35.50)
        7:35.57 (35.17)     8:11.09 (35.52)     8:47.39 (36.30)     9:22.68 (35.29)
        9:58.03 (35.35)    10:33.63 (35.60)    11:09.13 (35.50)    11:44.67 (35.54)
       12:19.54 (34.87)    12:54.51 (34.97)    13:29.49 (34.98)    14:04.99 (35.50)
       14:40.00 (35.01)    15:14.83 (34.83)    15:49.99 (35.16)    16:24.98 (34.99)
       16:59.74 (34.76)    17:33.46 (33.72)    18:07.05 (33.59)    18:40.50 (33.45)
       19:13.33 (32.83)
  8 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR             20:00.00   20:15.89        
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)     1:44.17 (36.37)     2:20.78 (36.61)
        2:56.50 (35.72)     3:33.22 (36.72)     4:09.38 (36.16)     4:45.79 (36.41)
        5:22.67 (36.88)     5:59.85 (37.18)     6:36.88 (37.03)     7:14.20 (37.32)
        7:51.22 (37.02)     8:28.95 (37.73)     9:06.98 (38.03)     9:43.80 (36.82)
       10:21.36 (37.56)    10:59.11 (37.75)    11:37.25 (38.14)    12:14.86 (37.61)
       12:52.06 (37.20)    13:29.67 (37.61)    14:06.84 (37.17)    14:44.44 (37.60)
       15:22.25 (37.81)    15:59.43 (37.18)    16:36.84 (37.41)    17:14.21 (37.37)
       17:50.98 (36.77)    18:28.16 (37.18)    19:04.81 (36.65)    19:41.23 (36.42)
       20:15.89 (34.66)
  9 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR             20:20.00   20:20.03        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.45 (37.12)     2:23.74 (37.29)
        3:00.47 (36.73)     3:37.68 (37.21)     4:14.51 (36.83)     4:52.51 (38.00)
        5:29.69 (37.18)     6:07.27 (37.58)     6:44.62 (37.35)     7:23.18 (38.56)
        8:00.85 (37.67)     8:39.10 (38.25)     9:17.56 (38.46)     9:54.25 (36.69)
       10:32.05 (37.80)    11:09.00 (36.95)    11:46.68 (37.68)    12:24.15 (37.47)
       13:01.07 (36.92)    13:38.62 (37.55)    14:15.79 (37.17)    14:52.77 (36.98)
       15:29.43 (36.66)    16:06.05 (36.62)    16:43.09 (37.04)    17:19.53 (36.44)
       17:56.11 (36.58)    18:33.17 (37.06)    19:09.63 (36.46)    19:46.16 (36.53)
       20:20.03 (33.87)
 10 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR             19:28.04   20:22.23        
                  31.59     1:07.34 (35.75)     1:45.06 (37.72)     2:22.76 (37.70)
        3:00.43 (37.67)     3:38.17 (37.74)     4:15.52 (37.35)     4:52.74 (37.22)
        5:30.54 (37.80)     6:07.89 (37.35)     6:45.06 (37.17)     7:21.93 (36.87)
        7:59.20 (37.27)     8:36.20 (37.00)     9:13.49 (37.29)     9:51.14 (37.65)
       10:28.91 (37.77)    11:06.01 (37.10)    11:43.18 (37.17)    12:20.39 (37.21)
       12:57.36 (36.97)    13:34.66 (37.30)    14:11.61 (36.95)    14:48.65 (37.04)
       15:25.96 (37.31)    16:02.99 (37.03)    16:40.03 (37.04)    17:17.31 (37.28)
       17:54.83 (37.52)    18:31.83 (37.00)    19:09.08 (37.25)    19:46.04 (36.96)
       20:22.23 (36.19)
 11 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR             21:48.98   20:22.56        
                  31.35     1:06.63 (35.28)     1:42.56 (35.93)     2:18.86 (36.30)
        2:55.39 (36.53)     3:32.03 (36.64)     4:08.77 (36.74)     4:45.83 (37.06)
        5:22.86 (37.03)     6:00.19 (37.33)     6:37.91 (37.72)     7:15.71 (37.80)
        7:53.86 (38.15)     8:31.53 (37.67)     9:09.44 (37.91)     9:47.62 (38.18)
       10:25.37 (37.75)    11:03.06 (37.69)    11:40.52 (37.46)    12:18.17 (37.65)
       12:56.03 (37.86)    13:33.47 (37.44)    14:11.02 (37.55)    14:48.60 (37.58)
       15:26.32 (37.72)    16:04.05 (37.73)    16:41.57 (37.52)    17:19.05 (37.48)
       17:56.47 (37.42)    18:33.71 (37.24)    19:10.16 (36.45)    19:46.87 (36.71)
       20:22.56 (35.69)
 12 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR              20:46.00   20:24.13        
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)     1:46.59 (37.25)     2:23.47 (36.88)
        3:00.55 (37.08)     3:38.01 (37.46)     4:16.06 (38.05)     4:53.63 (37.57)
        5:31.88 (38.25)     6:09.74 (37.86)     6:47.79 (38.05)     7:25.29 (37.50)
        8:02.78 (37.49)     8:40.71 (37.93)     9:17.89 (37.18)     9:55.59 (37.70)
       10:32.91 (37.32)    11:10.27 (37.36)    11:47.53 (37.26)    12:24.97 (37.44)
       13:02.33 (37.36)    13:39.63 (37.30)    14:16.84 (37.21)    14:53.65 (36.81)
       15:30.70 (37.05)    16:07.95 (37.25)    16:45.02 (37.07)    17:22.42 (37.40)
       17:59.51 (37.09)    18:36.42 (36.91)    19:13.88 (37.46)    19:50.74 (36.86)
       20:24.13 (33.39)
 13 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR              23:00.00   21:37.66        
                  33.83     1:11.91 (38.08)     1:50.56 (38.65)     2:28.92 (38.36)
        3:08.65 (39.73)     3:48.38 (39.73)     4:27.56 (39.18)     5:06.87 (39.31)
        5:46.44 (39.57)     6:26.65 (40.21)     7:06.63 (39.98)     7:46.84 (40.21)
        8:26.28 (39.44)     9:06.22 (39.94)     9:46.30 (40.08)    10:26.41 (40.11)
       11:06.35 (39.94)    11:46.10 (39.75)    12:25.86 (39.76)    13:06.17 (40.31)
       13:46.41 (40.24)    14:25.54 (39.13)    15:04.85 (39.31)    15:44.31 (39.46)
       16:23.32 (39.01)    17:02.30 (38.98)    17:41.85 (39.55)    18:21.47 (39.62)
       19:01.16 (39.69)    19:40.71 (39.55)    20:20.37 (39.66)    20:59.51 (39.14)
       21:37.66 (38.15)
 14 Wells, Laura J      17 Devil Fish-MR       20:49.79   21:46.98        
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)     1:50.33 (39.20)     2:30.25 (39.92)
        3:10.44 (40.19)     3:50.15 (39.71)     4:30.20 (40.05)     5:09.82 (39.62)
        5:50.60 (40.78)     6:31.48 (40.88)     7:11.41 (39.93)     7:51.00 (39.59)
        8:30.93 (39.93)     9:10.68 (39.75)     9:50.53 (39.85)    10:30.87 (40.34)
       11:10.74 (39.87)    11:50.50 (39.76)    12:31.74 (41.24)    13:11.79 (40.05)
       13:51.79 (40.00)    14:32.15 (40.36)    15:12.06 (39.91)    15:51.89 (39.83)
       16:32.27 (40.38)    17:12.41 (40.14)    17:52.10 (39.69)    18:31.96 (39.86)
       19:12.03 (40.07)    19:52.08 (40.05)    20:31.21 (39.13)    21:10.25 (39.04)
       21:46.98 (36.73)
 15 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR             22:10.00   22:26.98        
                  36.86     1:16.20 (39.34)     1:56.71 (40.51)     2:37.07 (40.36)
        3:17.28 (40.21)     3:58.25 (40.97)     4:38.54 (40.29)     5:19.24 (40.70)
        5:59.78 (40.54)     6:40.80 (41.02)     7:21.67 (40.87)     8:02.50 (40.83)
        8:43.70 (41.20)     9:25.16 (41.46)    10:06.57 (41.41)    10:48.15 (41.58)
       11:29.53 (41.38)    12:10.95 (41.42)    12:52.47 (41.52)    13:33.53 (41.06)
       14:15.37 (41.84)    14:56.70 (41.33)    15:38.71 (42.01)    16:20.09 (41.38)
       17:01.68 (41.59)    17:43.16 (41.48)    18:24.34 (41.18)    19:05.89 (41.55)
       19:46.98 (41.09)    20:27.68 (40.70)    21:08.47 (40.79)    21:48.50 (40.03)
       22:26.98 (38.48)
 16 Kearns, Bridget     14 LBA-MR              25:00.00   22:45.62        
                  35.11     1:14.38 (39.27)     1:53.95 (39.57)     2:34.59 (40.64)
        3:16.08 (41.49)     3:58.21 (42.13)     4:39.66 (41.45)     5:19.76 (40.10)
        6:01.13 (41.37)     6:42.47 (41.34)     7:23.53 (41.06)     8:05.21 (41.68)
        8:46.40 (41.19)     9:28.08 (41.68)    10:09.45 (41.37)    10:50.39 (40.94)
       11:31.72 (41.33)    12:13.78 (42.06)    12:55.45 (41.67)    13:36.75 (41.30)
       14:18.36 (41.61)    15:00.82 (42.46)    15:43.24 (42.42)    16:25.37 (42.13)
       17:08.23 (42.86)    17:51.21 (42.98)    18:33.71 (42.50)    19:16.10 (42.39)
       19:58.53 (42.43)    20:40.98 (42.45)    21:24.08 (43.10)    22:04.89 (40.81)
       22:45.62 (40.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR             1:08.18    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)                                        
  2 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.37    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.22 (36.08)                                        
  3 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.65 (37.11)                                        
  4 Meyer, Melissa A    17 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.41    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.62 (37.24)                                        
  5 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.50    1:13.42        
                  36.19     1:13.42 (37.23)                                        
  6 Elkes, Sarah E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.25    1:14.59        
                  35.89     1:14.59 (38.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:04.75    2:10.60 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.44 (32.32)     1:36.30 (33.86)     2:10.60 (34.30)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR           2:20.01    2:14.65 METS   
                  32.34     1:06.31 (33.97)     1:41.10 (34.79)     2:14.65 (33.55)
  3 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:21.66    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:09.68 (35.75)     1:45.52 (35.84)     2:20.61 (35.09)
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR           2:23.34    2:22.07 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:45.43 (36.52)     2:22.07 (36.64)
  5 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:18.02    2:22.12 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.28 (36.06)     1:44.77 (36.49)     2:22.12 (37.35)
  6 Trager, Lena E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.82    2:22.66 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.18 (35.66)     1:45.65 (37.47)     2:22.66 (37.01)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:22.74 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.28 (36.10)     1:46.57 (36.29)     2:22.74 (36.17)
  8 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR              2:18.72    2:23.33 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.81 (35.92)     1:46.48 (36.67)     2:23.33 (36.85)
  9 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.41    2:27.29 SILV   
                  33.90                                                 1:49.59 ( )
        2:27.29 (37.70)                                                            
 10 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:21.16    2:31.02 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.00 (38.13)     1:52.67 (38.67)     2:31.02 (38.35)
 11 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:31.21 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.83 (37.98)     1:52.42 (38.59)     2:31.21 (38.79)
 12 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.20    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.10 (38.64)     1:54.45 (40.35)     2:33.18 (38.73)
 13 Harrington, Morgan  11 LBA-MR               2:35.28    2:34.43 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.27 (39.30)     1:55.12 (39.85)     2:34.43 (39.31)
 14 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:55.92    2:34.74 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.14 (39.37)     1:56.50 (41.36)     2:34.74 (38.24)
 15 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              2:35.23    2:35.93        
                  36.45     1:15.83 (39.38)     1:56.14 (40.31)     2:35.93 (39.79)
 16 Blacker, Sara P     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.18    2:36.41        
                  35.74     1:15.33 (39.59)     1:56.27 (40.94)     2:36.41 (40.14)
 17 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:39.04    2:36.52        
                  36.57     1:15.72 (39.15)     1:56.20 (40.48)     2:36.52 (40.32)
 18 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.06    2:38.27        
                  37.73     1:17.35 (39.62)     1:57.59 (40.24)     2:38.27 (40.68)
 19 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               2:35.78    2:40.31        
                  38.00     1:18.88 (40.88)     2:00.30 (41.42)     2:40.31 (40.01)
 20 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:42.93        
                  37.48     1:18.43 (40.95)     2:01.48 (43.05)     2:42.93 (41.45)
 21 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:46.97    2:45.36        
                  38.91     1:20.38 (41.47)     2:03.38 (43.00)     2:45.36 (41.98)
 22 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR              3:02.51    2:53.00        
                  40.04     1:23.05 (43.01)     2:09.79 (46.74)     2:53.00 (43.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.46 METS   
                  32.98     1:08.46 (35.48)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               1:16.94    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)                                        
  3 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR             1:19.02    1:20.73 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.73 (41.57)                                        
  4 Wells, Laura J      17 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.69    1:22.09 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.09 (42.94)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.28 (42.91)                                        
  6 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.75 (43.20)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:23.98        
                  40.13     1:23.98 (43.85)                                        
  8 Chiodo, Samantha L  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.57    1:27.46        
                  40.40     1:27.46 (47.06)                                        
  9 Elkes, Sarah E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.81    1:28.13        
                  41.51     1:28.13 (46.62)                                        
 10 Meyer, Melissa A    17 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.07    1:30.88        
                  43.29     1:30.88 (47.59)                                        
 11 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:31.72        
                  43.67     1:31.72 (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:25.36 METS   
                  33.40     1:10.40 (37.00)     1:47.25 (36.85)     2:25.36 (38.11)
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.38    2:34.07 METS   
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)     1:52.37 (40.12)     2:34.07 (41.70)
  3 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:34.90 METS   
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)     1:54.42 (39.67)     2:34.90 (40.48)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR           2:55.38    2:39.92 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.75 (40.73)     1:57.94 (42.19)     2:39.92 (41.98)
  5 Trager, Lena E      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.80    2:42.29 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.98 (40.99)     2:00.39 (42.41)     2:42.29 (41.90)
  6 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:42.39 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.23 (41.10)     2:00.09 (41.86)     2:42.39 (42.30)
  7 Krestyaninova, Olg  16 COND-MR              2:41.27    2:42.54 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.15 (41.84)     2:01.48 (43.33)     2:42.54 (41.06)
  8 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              2:42.32    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.32 (40.76)     1:59.91 (42.59)     2:43.45 (43.54)
  9 Phang, yee Chung    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:44.00    2:43.69 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.18 (41.29)     2:00.54 (42.36)     2:43.69 (43.15)
 10 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR              2:43.35    2:46.02 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)     2:02.60 (43.87)     2:46.02 (43.42)
 11 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.34    2:48.03 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.49 (42.01)     2:02.49 (44.00)     2:48.03 (45.54)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.22    2:52.27 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.11 (44.13)     2:08.06 (44.95)     2:52.27 (44.21)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:54.00    2:53.00 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.61 (44.53)     2:10.39 (45.78)     2:53.00 (42.61)
 14 Morris, Cara K      15 COND-MR              2:50.79    2:53.15 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.25 (44.10)     2:08.99 (44.74)     2:53.15 (44.16)
 15 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:51.53    2:54.28 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.26 (44.58)     2:10.22 (45.96)     2:54.28 (44.06)
 16 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              2:54.95    2:55.07 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.42 (44.84)   2:55.07 (1:30.65)                    
 17 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:51.70    2:57.20        
                  40.59     1:26.60 (46.01)     2:12.89 (46.29)     2:57.20 (44.31)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:58.16        
                  39.86     1:25.54 (45.68)     2:12.01 (46.47)     2:58.16 (46.15)
 19 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           3:08.69    3:05.36        
                  42.26     1:30.03 (47.77)     2:18.12 (48.09)     3:05.36 (47.24)
 20 Mullaney, Madeline  13 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    3:06.95        
                  40.35     1:27.80 (47.45)     2:16.66 (48.86)     3:06.95 (50.29)
 21 Chiodo, Samantha L  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.97    3:11.62        
                  41.50     1:29.84 (48.34)     2:19.66 (49.82)     3:11.62 (51.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:04.89 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.89 (34.22)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR             1:04.29    1:06.13 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)                                        
  3 Brooks, Meghan E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.47 (36.12)                                        
  4 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           1:05.81    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)                                        
  5 Powell, Tori        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.32    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)                                        
  6 Blacker, Sara P     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.21 (36.96)                                        
  7 Slivka, Hannah      15 SMC-MR               1:09.83    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.41 (37.21)                                        
  8 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.96    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.73 (38.05)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)                                        
 11 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:12.35 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.35 (38.39)                                        
 12 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:13.04        
                  34.06     1:13.04 (38.98)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:13.28        
                  33.59     1:13.28 (39.69)                                        
 14 Slivka, Martha      15 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:14.94        
                  34.61     1:14.94 (40.33)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.24    1:17.06        
                  35.29     1:17.06 (41.77)                                        
 16 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:18.93        
                  35.46     1:18.93 (43.47)                                        
 17 Reilly, Brigid S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:20.18        
                  36.18     1:20.18 (44.00)                                        
 18 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:30.44    1:26.49        
                  38.76     1:26.49 (47.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.77 (35.68)     1:44.47 (36.70)     2:21.36 (36.89)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:23.39    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)     1:51.84 (40.21)     2:33.01 (41.17)
  3 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:52.48    2:49.30        
                  35.76     1:20.39 (44.63)     2:05.25 (44.86)     2:49.30 (44.05)
  4 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              2:58.44    2:58.66        
                  38.95     1:24.19 (45.24)     2:12.46 (48.27)     2:58.66 (46.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.49    2:14.34 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:42.33 (36.96)     2:14.34 (32.01)
  2 Polhill, Ali C      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.69    2:15.24 METS   
                  29.07     1:04.16 (35.09)     1:43.38 (39.22)     2:15.24 (31.86)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR           2:20.83    2:15.97 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:44.05 (40.68)     2:15.97 (31.92)
  4 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.81    2:16.82 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)     1:45.69 (40.99)     2:16.82 (31.13)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.71    2:18.69 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:06.68 (36.83)     1:44.50 (37.82)     2:18.69 (34.19)
  6 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:20.02    2:22.15 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.02 (37.60)     1:49.95 (39.93)     2:22.15 (32.20)
  7 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.64    2:23.04 SILV   
                  29.50     1:06.11 (36.61)     1:49.56 (43.45)     2:23.04 (33.48)
  8 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              2:24.84    2:24.06 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.72 (38.73)     1:50.63 (40.91)     2:24.06 (33.43)
  9 Hirsch, Jenna       16 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:25.99 SILV   
                  31.14     1:08.50 (37.36)     1:51.71 (43.21)     2:25.99 (34.28)
 10 Madden, Kasie E     18 Cudas-MR             2:23.56    2:26.22 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.02 (37.72)     1:51.47 (42.45)     2:26.22 (34.75)
 11 McGurk, Emily M     14 Marlins-MR           2:30.11    2:26.29 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.38 (37.54)     1:53.23 (43.85)     2:26.29 (33.06)
 12 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.00    2:26.69 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.33 (35.26)     1:51.85 (44.52)     2:26.69 (34.84)
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR           2:25.94    2:28.16 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.57 (35.74)     1:53.57 (47.00)     2:28.16 (34.59)
 14 Krestyaninova, Olg  16 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:29.20 SILV   
                  31.87     1:12.73 (40.86)     1:53.54 (40.81)     2:29.20 (35.66)
 15 Slivka, Hannah      15 SMC-MR               2:30.81    2:31.27 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.25 (39.47)     1:57.15 (44.90)     2:31.27 (34.12)
 16 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              3:16.62    2:31.94 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.60 (38.08)     1:57.71 (44.11)     2:31.94 (34.23)
 17 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.87    2:32.25 SILV   
                  31.73     1:11.89 (40.16)     2:00.34 (48.45)     2:32.25 (31.91)
 18 Dari, Kelli A       16 COND-MR              2:37.12    2:33.25 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.08 (40.24)     1:58.48 (44.40)     2:33.25 (34.77)
 19 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.75    2:33.71 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.42 (38.01)     1:57.20 (44.78)     2:33.71 (36.51)
 20 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:28.15    2:33.80 SILV   
                  32.99     1:14.21 (41.22)     1:59.21 (45.00)     2:33.80 (34.59)
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:34.06 SILV   
                  33.73     1:15.13 (41.40)     1:59.20 (44.07)     2:34.06 (34.86)
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:36.33 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.68 (40.29)     1:59.81 (45.13)     2:36.33 (36.52)
 23 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:37.09    2:36.50 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.81 (41.07)     2:02.11 (46.30)     2:36.50 (34.39)
 24 Woeckener, Emma R   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.11    2:37.34 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.23 (39.63)     2:00.40 (45.17)     2:37.34 (36.94)
 25 Slivka, Martha      15 SMC-MR               3:27.73    2:38.66 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.87 (40.00)     2:02.35 (47.48)     2:38.66 (36.31)
 26 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              2:32.82    2:39.68 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.67 (39.10)     2:03.25 (47.58)     2:39.68 (36.43)
 27 Wilt, Chase H       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:40.70 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.88 (40.03)     2:05.37 (51.49)     2:40.70 (35.33)
 28 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               2:39.11    2:41.09 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.86 (40.78)     2:05.25 (47.39)     2:41.09 (35.84)
 29 Reilly, Brigid S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.29    2:41.15 SILV   
                  36.09     1:19.13 (43.04)     2:03.93 (44.80)     2:41.15 (37.22)
 30 Mullaney, Madeline  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:39.95    2:42.72 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.80 (41.66)     2:04.04 (47.24)     2:42.72 (38.68)
 31 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.32    2:45.13        
                  35.27     1:16.53 (41.26)     2:06.22 (49.69)     2:45.13 (38.91)
 32 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:45.78        
                  36.66     1:20.15 (43.49)     2:06.61 (46.46)     2:45.78 (39.17)
 33 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR              2:52.03    2:50.26        
                  36.21     1:19.56 (43.35)     2:11.39 (51.83)     2:50.26 (38.87)
 34 Chin, Cyndi         15 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:29.91        
                  39.56     1:34.72 (55.16)   3:29.91 (1:55.19)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               5:01.98    5:03.34 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.40 (38.84)     1:50.51 (39.11)     2:27.87 (37.36)
        3:11.63 (43.76)     3:55.53 (43.90)     4:30.53 (35.00)     5:03.34 (32.81)
  2 Wells, Laura J      17 Devil Fish-MR        5:24.21    5:33.66 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.69 (42.47)     2:02.11 (44.42)     2:45.25 (43.14)
        3:30.51 (45.26)     4:18.21 (47.70)     4:56.58 (38.37)     5:33.66 (37.08)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      30.52 ZQ     
  2 Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR             32.18      30.65 ZQ     
  3 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.52      31.51 JO     
  4 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             33.37      32.15 SILV   
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.93      32.41 SILV   
  6 Phang, yik Fung      9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.90      32.79 SILV   
  7 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.46      32.89 SILV   
  8 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR                 32.76      33.09 SILV   
  9 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.90      33.35 SILV   
 10 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      33.49 SILV   
 11 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      33.73 SILV   
 12 Lin, Thomas          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.60      33.83 SILV   
 13 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                33.94      33.85 SILV   
 14 Zhang, Benjamin G    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      34.27 SILV   
 15 McCARTHY, Patrick    9 LBA-MR                 34.66      34.52 SILV   
 16 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.02      34.61 SILV   
 17 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      34.68 SILV   
 18 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                33.82      34.69 SILV   
 19 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      35.00 SILV   
 20 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR                 33.91      35.25 SILV   
 21 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR                 38.65      35.77 SILV   
 22 Aroesty, Ryan        8 LBA-MR                 39.08      35.83 SILV   
 23 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          35.70      35.91 SILV   
 24 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR                 37.34      36.04 SILV   
 25 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.83      36.28 SILV   
 26 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.95      36.56 SILV   
 27 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             38.49      36.93        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                37.33      37.12        
 29 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.60      37.39        
 30 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR                36.68      37.57        
 31 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.19      37.72        
 31 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                40.29      37.72        
 33 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.80      37.95        
 34 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                38.55      38.16        
 35 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.04      38.41        
 35 Collins, Danny R    10 Marlins-MR             36.85      38.41        
 37 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      38.43        
 38 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                42.18      38.70        
 39 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                48.00      38.94        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.29      38.96        
 41 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 42.72      39.06        
 42 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR                50.00      39.68        
 43 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                38.92      39.73        
 44 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                44.97      40.07        
 45 Schmitt, Andrew     10 SMC-MR                 45.06      40.09        
 46 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                48.82      40.17        
 47 Halim, Joseph       10 GATE-MR                45.00      40.24        
 48 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                53.12      40.33        
 49 Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      40.92        
 50 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 40.36      40.98        
 51 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 39.76      41.06        
 52 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                51.73      41.22        
 53 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      41.27        
 54 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR                55.00      41.54        
 55 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                48.19      43.73        
 56 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                52.00      43.95        
 57 Lewis, Braden        7 SMC-MR                 51.29      43.97        
 58 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      44.20        
 59 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                45.49      44.83        
 60 Case, Aiden J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.12      44.90        
 61 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR              1:08.00      46.00        
 62 Qiu, Jeffrey         9 COND-MR              1:03.12      46.70        
 63 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR                56.00      47.56        
 64 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                57.25      47.84        
 65 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                54.89      48.00        
 65 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      48.00        
 67 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      48.42        
 68 O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR                59.00      48.57        
 69 Garcia, Harrison C   9 COND-MR                50.61      50.50        
 70 Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 49.13      50.80        
 71 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR              1:19.26      50.83        
 72 Boes, William W      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      50.84        
 73 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR                 50.76      55.59        
 74 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:14.83      56.48        
 75 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:00.99        
 76 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR                 45.65    1:02.00        
 77 McClung, Max M       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00    1:07.00        
 78 Boes, Rial P         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:12.30        
 -- Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR              1:00.86         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.71 (34.80)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.19    1:11.16 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.16 (38.22)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:13.36 SILV   
                  12.30   1:13.36 (1:01.06)                                        
  4 Meersand, Andrew    10 LBA-MR               1:17.74    1:15.17 SILV   
                  11.15   1:15.17 (1:04.02)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:15.95 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.95 (41.86)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:16.23 SILV   
                  11.44   1:16.23 (1:04.79)                                        
  7 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR               1:27.34    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.46 (39.26)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.49 (39.53)                                        
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.62 (40.26)                                        
 10 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.16 (39.91)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.52    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.44 (40.71)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.92    1:19.48 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.48 (40.46)                                        
 13 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.15 (41.61)                                        
 14 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              1:26.78    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.21 (42.81)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.22    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.31 (43.23)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:21.87        
                  38.41     1:21.87 (43.46)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:21.90        
                  38.53     1:21.90 (43.37)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:21.97        
                  12.47   1:21.97 (1:09.50)                                        
 19 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:22.42        
                  37.17     1:22.42 (45.25)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:22.46        
                  40.15     1:22.46 (42.31)                                        
 21 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.03    1:22.56        
                  39.06     1:22.56 (43.50)                                        
 22 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:29.58    1:22.70        
                  39.60     1:22.70 (43.10)                                        
 23 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:35.66    1:22.91        
                  39.03     1:22.91 (43.88)                                        
 24 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:24.32        
                  40.22     1:24.32 (44.10)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.54    1:24.43        
                  11.00   1:24.43 (1:13.43)                                        
 26 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.64    1:25.16        
                  40.52     1:25.16 (44.64)                                        
 27 Aroesty, Ryan        8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.67        
                  11.79   1:25.67 (1:13.88)                                        
 28 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              1:37.56    1:26.82        
                  40.18     1:26.82 (46.64)                                        
 29 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:36.82    1:27.17        
                  41.76     1:27.17 (45.41)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.48    1:28.72        
                  41.62     1:28.72 (47.10)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:28.87        
                  42.15     1:28.87 (46.72)                                        
 32 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:29.45        
                  41.93     1:29.45 (47.52)                                        
 33 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.37    1:29.73        
                  39.93     1:29.73 (49.80)                                        
 34 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.87        
                  11.02   1:29.87 (1:18.85)                                        
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:30.06        
                  42.38     1:30.06 (47.68)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.31    1:30.09        
                  42.37     1:30.09 (47.72)                                        
 37 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.00    1:30.69        
                  42.59     1:30.69 (48.10)                                        
 38 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:32.63        
                  43.75     1:32.63 (48.88)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:43.03    1:32.65        
                  44.15     1:32.65 (48.50)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:35.19        
                  44.83     1:35.19 (50.36)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.01        
                  44.75     1:36.01 (51.26)                                        
 42 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.58    1:36.40        
                  48.01     1:36.40 (48.39)                                        
 43 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.90        
                  11.95   1:37.90 (1:25.95)                                        
 44 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.74    1:39.00        
                  45.03     1:39.00 (53.97)                                        
 45 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:40.49        
                  46.46     1:40.49 (54.03)                                        
 46 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.09        
                  50.11     1:43.09 (52.98)                                        
 47 O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:45.19        
 48 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.93        
                  48.26     1:45.93 (57.67)                                        
 49 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.80    1:46.47        
                  51.57     1:46.47 (54.90)                                        
 50 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.54    1:50.66        
                  49.74   1:50.66 (1:00.92)                                        
 51 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.96        
                  50.79   1:50.96 (1:00.17)                                        
 52 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:52.80        
 53 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:53.00        
                  51.71   1:53.00 (1:01.29)                                        
 54 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:54.83        
 55 Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR              1:40.00    2:01.23        
                  56.31   2:01.23 (1:04.92)                                        
 56 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.85        
                  56.27   2:07.85 (1:11.58)                                        
 57 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:08.54        
 -- Morris, Shane       10 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.15          DQ (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:22.07 ZQ     
  2 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:24.50 ZQ     
  3 Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR           2:55.39    2:29.84 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.89 (38.36)     1:52.30 (39.41)     2:29.84 (37.54)
  4 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.03    2:30.64 JO     
  5 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               2:40.62    2:40.84 SILV   
  6 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.75    2:42.15 SILV   
  7 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR               2:45.79    2:44.67 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.10    2:44.96 SILV   
  9 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              2:51.14    2:56.15        
                  38.49     1:24.20 (45.71)     2:11.55 (47.35)     2:56.15 (44.60)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:56.74        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.67        
                  40.34     1:27.32 (46.98)     2:15.24 (47.92)     3:01.67 (46.43)
 12 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               3:11.22    3:12.84        
                  43.83     1:33.23 (49.40)     2:23.86 (50.63)     3:12.84 (48.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.80      33.59 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      34.53 ZQ     
  3 Lin, Thomas          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.47 ZQ     
  4 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                38.84      37.40 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      37.55 JO     
  6 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR                 36.36      38.09 SILV   
  7 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.21      38.18 SILV   
  8 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.30      39.85 SILV   
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.03      40.02 SILV   
 10 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR                 44.30      41.11 SILV   
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          44.79      41.77 SILV   
 12 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      41.95 SILV   
 13 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.68      42.04 SILV   
 14 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR                 43.39      42.13 SILV   
 15 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      42.51 SILV   
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR                 47.08      42.73 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      43.09 SILV   
 18 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR                43.69      43.51 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.07      43.82 SILV   
 20 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.73      44.05 SILV   
 21 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR          39.97      44.21 SILV   
 22 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                44.91      44.50        
 23 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 53.77      44.51        
 24 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.27      44.90        
 25 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                45.40      45.03        
 26 Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.34      45.53        
 27 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                56.16      45.77        
 28 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 49.93      46.04        
 29 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      46.20        
 30 Schmitt, Andrew     10 SMC-MR                 46.89      47.16        
 31 Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 51.26      47.59        
 32 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                50.76      48.12        
 33 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:06.17      48.64        
 34 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                48.07      48.66        
 35 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.67      48.73        
 36 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.74      48.78        
 37 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                53.01      49.35        
 38 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.49      49.39        
 39 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR                54.16      49.76        
 40 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 56.20      50.31        
 41 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.65      50.91        
 42 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                57.28      51.41        
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              1:01.00      51.51        
 44 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.53      51.84        
 45 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                59.31      52.74        
 46 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                49.00      53.01        
 47 Garcia, Harrison C   9 COND-MR                58.15      53.48        
 48 Lewis, Braden        7 SMC-MR                 57.00      53.58        
 49 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                52.48      53.67        
 50 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                58.00      55.01        
 51 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                51.80      55.18        
 52 Qiu, Jeffrey         9 COND-MR              1:07.50      55.52        
 53 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                58.85      55.62        
 54 Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR              1:09.17      57.75        
 55 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR              1:15.00      57.85        
 56 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.62        
 57 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR                 55.36    1:00.58        
 58 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00    1:00.87        
 59 Case, Aiden J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.63    1:01.12        
 60 Boes, William W      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:01.14        
 61 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:10.76    1:02.81        
 62 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.34        
 63 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:05.90        
 64 McClung, Max M       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00    1:19.09        
 -- Boes, Rial P         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Collins, Danny R    10 Marlins-MR             48.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:24.10         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.99         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.90    1:11.43 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:11.43 (36.97)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:12.96 (37.15)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:13.08 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:13.08 (37.45)                                        
  4 Morris, Shane       10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:21.88 JO     
                  39.17     1:21.88 (42.71)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.40 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.40 (42.35)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           1:26.15    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.57 (41.89)                                        
  7 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:22.97    1:25.06 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.06 (44.19)                                        
  8 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.43    1:26.98 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.98 (45.23)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.47    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.49 (44.89)                                        
 10 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.51 (46.03)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.40    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.75 (47.17)                                        
 12 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:38.65    1:30.13 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.13 (45.56)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:31.35 SILV   
                  45.52     1:31.35 (45.83)                                        
 14 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.57 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.57 (48.20)                                        
 15 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              1:38.05    1:33.40 SILV   
                1:33.69         1:33.40 ( )                                        
 16 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:34.16 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.16 (48.73)                                        
 17 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.14    1:37.62 SILV   
                  46.39     1:37.62 (51.23)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:39.57 SILV   
                  46.31     1:39.57 (53.26)                                        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              1:43.28    1:42.22        
                  52.32     1:42.22 (49.90)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:50.90        
                  51.87     1:50.90 (59.03)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.56        
                  52.73     1:51.56 (58.83)                                        
 22 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:59.64        
                  56.22   1:59.64 (1:03.42)                                        
 23 Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:05.03        
                1:00.39   2:05.03 (1:04.64)                                        
 24 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:06.43        
 25 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:10.35        
 26 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:20.03        
                1:04.12   2:20.03 (1:15.91)                                        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.43          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:36.63         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.73          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick    9 LBA-MR               1:29.93         DQ        
 -- Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR           1:23.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.88          DQ (41.18)                                        
 -- Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  54.84        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.79          DQ (57.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung      9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.63 ZQ     
  2 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             39.40      38.49 ZQ     
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      39.63 ZQ     
  4 Meersand, Andrew    10 LBA-MR                 41.66      41.39 ZQ     
  5 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 44.16      42.58 JO     
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.79 JO     
  7 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.58      43.94 JO     
  8 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.02      45.40 SILV   
  9 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.55      45.93 SILV   
 10 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.38      46.48 SILV   
 11 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.80      47.04 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR          50.59      47.43 SILV   
 13 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      47.65 SILV   
 14 Morris, Shane       10 LBA-MR                 48.00      47.66 SILV   
 15 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR                 47.29      47.81 SILV   
 15 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.31      47.81 SILV   
 17 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR                 47.79      47.84 SILV   
 18 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      47.91 SILV   
 19 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.75      47.95 SILV   
 20 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.88      47.97 SILV   
 21 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.34      48.81 SILV   
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                56.48      49.63 SILV   
 23 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      49.86 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                46.70      50.27        
 25 Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      50.94        
 26 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR                 48.00      51.64        
 27 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.37      53.66        
 28 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                55.99      53.79        
 29 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.91      54.39        
 30 Aroesty, Ryan        8 LBA-MR                 56.06      54.45        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.37      54.63        
 32 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.81      55.58        
 33 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      55.80        
 34 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.57        
 35 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.78      58.92        
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:00.06        
 37 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:04.32    1:01.44        
 38 Boes, William W      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:05.84        
 39 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.50        
 40 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.73        
 41 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:12.40        
 -- Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 50.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Boes, Rial P         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung      9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:25.50 ZQ     
  2 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:25.80 ZQ     
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:25.84 ZQ     
  4 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:33.50 ZQ     
  5 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.91    1:36.34 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:36.87 SILV   
  7 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:37.55 SILV   
  8 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.33    1:38.69 SILV   
  9 McCARTHY, Patrick    9 LBA-MR               1:44.94    1:39.22 SILV   
 10 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.39    1:41.21 SILV   
 11 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.87    1:41.70 SILV   
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.95    1:41.75 SILV   
 13 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.91    1:42.40 SILV   
 14 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.03    1:43.20 SILV   
 15 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:57.07    1:43.36 SILV   
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              2:06.90    1:43.81 SILV   
 17 Schmitt, Andrew     10 SMC-MR               1:48.76    1:45.07 SILV   
 18 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:45.99    1:45.16 SILV   
 19 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.79    1:45.90 SILV   
 20 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:46.49 SILV   
 21 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR              2:30.00    1:47.12 SILV   
 22 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:47.92 SILV   
 23 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.96 SILV   
 24 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.75    1:48.36 SILV   
 25 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.35    1:49.71 SILV   
 26 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.99    1:51.20 SILV   
 27 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.98    1:51.31 SILV   
 28 Halim, Joseph       10 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:52.20        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR              1:59.48    1:53.57        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.88    1:55.20        
 31 Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:28.97    1:56.10        
 32 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               2:03.04    1:57.02        
 33 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              2:02.14    1:58.41        
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.46        
 34 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.17    1:58.46        
 36 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR               2:10.81    1:58.58        
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:00.57        
 38 Lewis, Braden        7 SMC-MR               1:59.00    2:02.13        
 39 Aroesty, Ryan        8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.55        
 40 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:02.57        
 41 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.56    2:04.06        
 42 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.15    2:04.83        
 43 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.56    2:09.88        
 44 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:12.29        
 45 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:15.31        
 46 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:27.93        
 47 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:36.69        
 -- Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               2:04.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR               1:44.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               2:09.75         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR             36.17      35.00 JO     
  2 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.28 JO     
  3 Phang, yik Fung      9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.35 JO     
  4 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      37.47 SILV   
  5 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      38.30 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR          38.78      38.57 SILV   
  7 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR                 43.77      39.49 SILV   
  8 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                39.06      39.65 SILV   
  9 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.98      39.71 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      40.48 SILV   
 11 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             40.73      40.57 SILV   
 12 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                43.10      41.65 SILV   
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          39.39      42.00 SILV   
 14 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      42.17 SILV   
 15 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.45 SILV   
 16 Rosenshine, Mitche  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.15      43.62 SILV   
 17 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      43.79 SILV   
 18 Meersand, Andrew    10 LBA-MR                 39.86      44.42 SILV   
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR                 42.40      44.62 SILV   
 20 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      45.34 SILV   
 21 Tu, Matthew X        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      45.35 SILV   
 22 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                54.98      45.44        
 23 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40      45.66        
 24 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:04.41      48.11        
 25 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      48.12        
 26 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.84      48.50        
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                51.00      48.53        
 28 Mahaney, James W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      49.42        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      49.45        
 30 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.77      51.28        
 31 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.36      51.39        
 32 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                59.91      52.06        
 33 Aroesty, Ryan        8 LBA-MR               1:01.98      52.52        
 34 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:20.00      52.97        
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.32      53.15        
 36 Petrini, Alex D      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.67      55.56        
 37 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:02.00      55.94        
 38 Ludwig, Ben E       10 COND-MR                55.05      56.92        
 39 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.42      57.74        
 40 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR                41.99      57.84        
 41 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.83    1:00.96        
 42 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:03.00        
 43 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                56.00    1:05.29        
 44 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:06.54        
 45 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:13.65        
 -- Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:26.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boes, William W      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yang, Samuel         8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boes, Rial P         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:21.26 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Eric Z          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:23.37 JO     
  3 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.07    1:23.54 JO     
  4 Phang, yik Fung      9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:26.13 JO     
  5 Silipigni, Robert   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.81    1:29.01 SILV   
  6 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.22    1:30.59 SILV   
  7 Nicholas, Charles   10 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.39    1:31.47 SILV   
  8 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:31.59 SILV   
  9 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:40.22    1:35.33 SILV   
 10 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR               1:47.45    1:35.57 SILV   
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.91    1:38.46 SILV   
 12 Neville, Aiden J    10 COND-MR              1:40.39    1:59.19        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Halim, Joseph       10 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.32    2:36.92 ZQ     
  2 Ho, Timothy         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:44.00    2:38.74 ZQ     
  3 Wadsworth, John D   10 Marlins-MR           3:00.39    2:44.90 ZQ     
  4 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.45    2:46.56 JO     
  5 Lin, Thomas          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:54.25 JO     
  6 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           3:01.39    2:56.59 JO     
  7 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.23    3:04.00 SILV   
  8 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              3:20.19    3:09.63 SILV   
  9 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              3:15.22    3:12.69 SILV   
 10 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:13.42 SILV   
 11 Sweeney, Sam M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.14    3:14.97 SILV   
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:19.58 SILV   
 13 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           3:14.39    3:23.53        
 14 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:57.66    3:46.61        
 -- Case, Aiden J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.30      26.19 ZQ     
  2 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      26.44 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.91      26.63 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR                28.44      26.75 ZQ     
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                26.92      27.35 ZQ     
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.86      27.80 JO     
  7 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.63      27.92 JO     
  8 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      28.08 JO     
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                28.22      28.32 SILV   
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      28.47 SILV   
 11 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.62 SILV   
 12 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.65 SILV   
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      29.26 SILV   
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                27.91      29.47 SILV   
 15 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR                28.06      29.78 SILV   
 16 Kan, Kevin          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.94 SILV   
 17 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 32.89      30.58 SILV   
 18 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR                32.65      31.14 SILV   
 19 Arbachesky, Benjam  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.60      31.58 SILV   
 20 Salazar, Matthew A  11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.62 SILV   
 21 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.16      31.80 SILV   
 22 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.95      32.08 SILV   
 23 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      32.28 SILV   
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok  11 Devil Fish-MR          32.14      32.34 SILV   
 25 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      32.48 SILV   
 26 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      32.78        
 27 Weng, Denis S       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.84        
 28 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 32.38      33.03        
 29 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.44        
 29 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.18      33.44        
 31 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.83      33.69        
 32 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 34.05      34.37        
 33 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      34.40        
 34 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      34.84        
 35 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      35.35        
 36 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 37.29      35.37        
 37 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      36.31        
 38 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR                30.99      36.90        
 39 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR                 36.74      37.22        
 40 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR                40.72      37.36        
 41 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                41.50      38.23        
 42 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.83      39.03        
 43 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR              41.10      39.69        
 44 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               43.97      40.77        
 45 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:01.00      41.34        
 46 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 37.00      41.44        
 47 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR              54.00      42.77        
 48 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                52.39      44.19        
 49 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:01.00      44.67        
 50 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                50.00      45.62        
 51 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                45.45      46.01        
 52 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR                51.07      46.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43      55.40 ZQ     
                  27.10       55.40 (28.30)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      55.77 ZQ     
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              1:01.28      57.97 ZQ     
                  28.30       57.97 (29.67)                                        
  4 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.91      58.64 ZQ     
                  28.41       58.64 (30.23)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:00.97    1:00.27 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.27 (31.55)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.60    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00    1:00.91 JO     
                  12.49     1:00.91 (48.42)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:01.91    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.69 (32.22)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:02.08 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.08 (32.42)                                        
 10 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.23    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.44 (31.91)                                        
 11 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.40    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
 12 luk, Arnold B       12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:03.53 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.53 (34.04)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:05.29    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)                                        
 14 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.33    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.88 (35.66)                                        
 15 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:01.25    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 16 Deverna, Kyle V     11 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)                                        
 17 Kan, Kevin          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.82 (36.34)                                        
 18 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.92 (35.21)                                        
 19 Salazar, Matthew A  11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.50 (35.57)                                        
 20 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.95 (35.73)                                        
 21 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.70 (36.07)                                        
 22 White, Darrien      12 LBA-MR               1:07.70    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.75 (36.54)                                        
 23 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.24    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.32 (36.82)                                        
 24 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.02    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.33 (37.12)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:12.54    1:11.73        
                  34.12     1:11.73 (37.61)                                        
 26 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:14.21        
                  35.72     1:14.21 (38.49)                                        
 27 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:15.05        
                  35.29     1:15.05 (39.76)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:15.53        
                  35.22     1:15.53 (40.31)                                        
 29 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:16.06        
                  35.86     1:16.06 (40.20)                                        
 30 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:16.78        
                  37.20     1:16.78 (39.58)                                        
 31 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.60    1:18.64        
                  36.19     1:18.64 (42.45)                                        
 32 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:18.69        
                  39.42     1:18.69 (39.27)                                        
 33 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.91    1:20.95        
                  38.53     1:20.95 (42.42)                                        
 34 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:25.36    1:21.82        
                  38.78     1:21.82 (43.04)                                        
 35 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:22.50        
                  38.81     1:22.50 (43.69)                                        
 36 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:22.79        
                  39.29     1:22.79 (43.50)                                        
 37 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:23.90        
                  37.65     1:23.90 (46.25)                                        
 38 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:26.61        
                  41.09     1:26.61 (45.52)                                        
 39 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            1:59.00    1:28.33        
                  42.60     1:28.33 (45.73)                                        
 40 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:28.59        
                  41.40     1:28.59 (47.19)                                        
 41 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR              1:07.89    1:31.01        
 42 Langlois, Raimundo  11 SMC-MR               1:35.08    1:31.54        
                  41.48     1:31.54 (50.06)                                        
 43 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:38.42    1:33.17        
                  43.85     1:33.17 (49.32)                                        
 44 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.74        
                  44.35     1:36.74 (52.39)                                        
 45 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.63        
                  47.87     1:39.63 (51.76)                                        
 46 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.72        
 47 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:47.34    1:51.32        
                  52.39     1:51.32 (58.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:55.12 ZQ     
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)     1:26.41 (30.36)     1:55.12 (28.71)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.30    1:58.98 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.97 (30.57)     1:28.78 (30.81)     1:58.98 (30.20)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:02.65    2:00.35 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)     1:30.47 (32.01)     2:00.35 (29.88)
  4 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.85    2:03.67 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.86 (32.06)     1:31.91 (32.05)     2:03.67 (31.76)
  5 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.75    2:05.30 ZQ     
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)     1:33.35 (33.71)     2:05.30 (31.95)
  6 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:09.81 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:01.13 (31.84)     1:35.20 (34.07)     2:09.81 (34.61)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.81    2:10.07 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:37.06 (34.22)     2:10.07 (33.01)
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.77    2:10.37 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:38.39 (34.41)     2:10.37 (31.98)
  9 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.37    2:12.01 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:37.18 (34.50)     2:12.01 (34.83)
 10 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.08    2:14.57 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.37 (35.37)     2:14.57 (34.20)
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.04    2:15.37 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)     1:40.97 (36.12)     2:15.37 (34.40)
 12 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:12.67    2:15.68 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.13 (35.41)     1:41.99 (35.86)     2:15.68 (33.69)
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:16.93    2:15.77 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.38 (34.47)     1:40.85 (36.47)     2:15.77 (34.92)
 14 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.45    2:18.04 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.49 (35.83)     1:45.08 (36.59)     2:18.04 (32.96)
 15 Guerci, Andrew J    12 UNCON-MR             2:30.56    2:25.08 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.37 (37.25)     1:47.78 (38.41)     2:25.08 (37.30)
 16 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.06    2:27.61 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.97 (37.72)     1:49.93 (39.96)     2:27.61 (37.68)
 17 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              2:19.24    2:27.72 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.60 (36.05)     1:47.86 (39.26)     2:27.72 (39.86)
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.62 (38.65)     1:52.42 (39.80)     2:31.30 (38.88)
 19 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:35.90        
                  33.50     1:13.25 (39.75)     1:55.14 (41.89)     2:35.90 (40.76)
 20 Mailat-Truta, Mich  11 GATE-MR              3:20.00    2:41.24        
                  34.73                             1:16.66 ( )   2:41.24 (1:24.58)
 21 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:45.79        
                  36.08     1:19.33 (43.25)   2:45.79 (1:26.46)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      28.19 ZQ     
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                30.78      28.80 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.78      29.02 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      31.88 ZQ     
  5 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      32.37 ZQ     
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.71      32.82 JO     
  7 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      33.75 SILV   
  8 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 38.24      33.84 SILV   
  9 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.76      34.94 SILV   
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                36.46      35.06 SILV   
 11 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR                30.00      35.94 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.03 SILV   
 13 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.19 SILV   
 14 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.57      36.65 SILV   
 15 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.79      37.11 SILV   
 16 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      37.66 SILV   
 17 Salazar, Matthew A  11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.86 SILV   
 18 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      39.12 SILV   
 19 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.17 SILV   
 20 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 43.01      39.26 SILV   
 21 Arbachesky, Benjam  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.09      39.38 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 41.67      39.58 SILV   
 23 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.43      40.35 SILV   
 24 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.93      40.95 SILV   
 25 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      41.53 SILV   
 26 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 41.28      41.84 SILV   
 27 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      42.83        
 28 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      42.85        
 29 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.57      43.84        
 30 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR                50.73      44.31        
 31 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.33      44.78        
 32 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      45.23        
 33 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                45.65      45.40        
 34 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               51.40      45.98        
 35 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR                36.49      46.08        
 36 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            1:00.00      46.35        
 37 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 42.00      46.49        
 38 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:03.00      47.31        
 39 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                58.00      47.91        
 40 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR              55.59      49.70        
 41 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                52.26      50.15        
 42 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR                58.94      51.26        
 43 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR               1:00.60      55.64        
 44 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:04.34        
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:01.66 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:01.66 (30.85)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.97    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:07.94 (34.92)                                        
  5 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.09 (37.50)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.49 (37.97)                                        
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:16.04    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.69 (38.39)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:12.90    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.15 (38.31)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:15.83    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.25 (38.76)                                        
 10 Guerci, Andrew J    12 UNCON-MR             1:14.45    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.63 (40.12)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.44    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.21 (39.50)                                        
 12 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.40 (40.09)                                        
 13 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.32    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.23 (41.45)                                        
 14 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:26.43        
                  42.67     1:26.43 (43.76)                                        
 15 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:27.08        
                  42.25     1:27.08 (44.83)                                        
 16 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.91        
 17 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:55.13    1:40.18        
                  48.57     1:40.18 (51.61)                                        
 18 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.07        
                  49.19     1:41.07 (51.88)                                        
 19 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:41.33        
                  49.70     1:41.33 (51.63)                                        
 20 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:47.43        
                  50.35     1:47.43 (57.08)                                        
 21 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:47.95        
                  51.99     1:47.95 (55.96)                                        
 22 Langlois, Raimundo  11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:49.98        
 23 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              2:01.06    1:54.98        
 24 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR              2:09.62    1:55.16        
                  53.81   1:55.16 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.80      29.73 ZQ     
  2 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      32.49 ZQ     
  3 Kan, Kevin          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.60      36.55 ZQ     
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.94      36.82 ZQ     
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      37.16 JO     
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                37.47      37.93 SILV   
  7 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      38.34 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.26 SILV   
  9 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      40.36 SILV   
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      40.61 SILV   
 11 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      40.72 SILV   
 12 White, Darrien      12 LBA-MR                 41.86      40.86 SILV   
 13 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.65      41.15 SILV   
 14 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.96      41.17 SILV   
 15 Deverna, Kyle V     11 GAEL-MR                42.60      42.02 SILV   
 16 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      44.31        
 17 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.84      44.47        
 18 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      46.25        
 19 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR                40.79      46.74        
 20 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.97      46.83        
 21 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 49.77      46.93        
 22 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      47.60        
 23 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 52.88      47.95        
 24 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.47      48.38        
 25 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.40      48.42        
 26 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 45.00      49.51        
 27 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.76      49.70        
 28 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.72      50.40        
 29 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               52.47      51.59        
 30 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR              1:01.93      51.99        
 31 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 52.87      52.41        
 32 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                58.00      52.84        
 33 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.96      53.23        
 34 Langlois, Raimundo  11 SMC-MR                 53.00      53.92        
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            1:12.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:08.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Weng, Denis S       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00         DQ        
 -- luk, Arnold B       12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.63 (34.47)                                        
  2 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:12.03 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:12.03 (38.61)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.92    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:14.63 (39.64)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:27.47    1:20.90 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:20.90 (42.62)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:20.91 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:20.91 (42.41)                                        
  6 Kan, Kevin          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.42 (43.56)                                        
  7 Weng, Denis S       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:25.46 SILV   
                  39.34     1:25.46 (46.12)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.74    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.07     1:26.04 (45.97)                                        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.35    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.95 (47.01)                                        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.56    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.65 (47.91)                                        
 11 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:35.10        
                  45.12     1:35.10 (49.98)                                        
 12 Chen, Mingkai       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:35.49        
                  45.56     1:35.49 (49.93)                                        
 13 Vallamattam, Ashok  11 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.99    1:35.87        
                  44.04     1:35.87 (51.83)                                        
 14 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR              1:37.94    1:36.22        
                  45.23     1:36.22 (50.99)                                        
 15 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.76    1:36.51        
                  47.24     1:36.51 (49.27)                                        
 16 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.61    1:37.82        
                  45.96     1:37.82 (51.86)                                        
 17 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR               1:51.96    1:39.55        
                  49.00     1:39.55 (50.55)                                        
 18 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:40.68        
                  47.00     1:40.68 (53.68)                                        
 19 Arbachesky, Benjam  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.11    1:43.71        
                  49.03     1:43.71 (54.68)                                        
 20 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.98    1:43.88        
                  49.10     1:43.88 (54.78)                                        
 21 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:44.08    1:45.22        
                  48.66     1:45.22 (56.56)                                        
 22 Nam, Bohyun D       11 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:47.13        
                  49.29     1:47.13 (57.84)                                        
 23 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.49    1:48.03        
                  50.03     1:48.03 (58.00)                                        
 24 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:58.25    1:49.60        
                  50.25     1:49.60 (59.35)                                        
 25 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR            2:04.00    1:49.84        
                  52.84     1:49.84 (57.00)                                        
 26 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.22        
                  50.83     1:50.22 (59.39)                                        
 27 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.86        
                  52.09   1:53.86 (1:01.77)                                        
 28 Qiu, Edward         11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:54.47        
                  56.83     1:54.47 (57.64)                                        
 29 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              2:36.64    2:33.80        
                1:15.62   2:33.80 (1:18.18)                                        
 -- Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:55.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            2:28.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.47        DQ (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.36          DQ (58.20)                                        
 -- Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.29        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                27.84      27.21 ZQ     
  2 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      28.78 ZQ     
  3 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR                31.28      29.01 ZQ     
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      29.06 ZQ     
  5 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      29.39 ZQ     
  6 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.09 ZQ     
  7 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      30.30 ZQ     
  8 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      30.85 JO     
  9 luk, Arnold B       12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.01 JO     
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                33.49      32.72 SILV   
 11 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.96 SILV   
 12 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.09      33.66 SILV   
 13 Guerci, Andrew J    12 UNCON-MR               32.16      34.21 SILV   
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      34.30 SILV   
 15 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                33.00      34.42 SILV   
 16 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 34.25      34.60 SILV   
 17 Deverna, Kyle V     11 GAEL-MR                35.93      35.91 SILV   
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                35.95      38.06 SILV   
 19 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 39.62      38.17 SILV   
 20 Curnin, Declan C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      39.22 SILV   
 21 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      39.89        
 22 White, Darrien      12 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.33        
 23 Mailat-Truta, Mich  11 GATE-MR                47.67      40.55        
 24 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.80      41.64        
 25 Curnin, Connor T    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      42.36        
 26 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      43.35        
 27 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      43.65        
 28 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                45.24      43.71        
 29 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 47.65      44.06        
 30 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.14      44.99        
 31 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 43.00      50.43        
 32 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:10.00      52.08        
 33 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.56        
 34 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            1:08.00      54.98        
 -- Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:00.12 (31.93)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.41 (34.23)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.50    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  11.58     1:05.49 (53.91)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.95    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.93 (35.22)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  13.10     1:06.51 (53.41)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.64    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.70 (36.91)                                        
  8 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:09.97 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.97 (37.04)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.97    1:12.64 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.64 (38.55)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:12.79 JO     
                  12.67   1:12.79 (1:00.12)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.24 (40.72)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.59    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.17 (40.45)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.10 (40.25)                                        
 15 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR              1:19.93    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.45 (41.91)                                        
 16 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.39    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.16 (42.13)                                        
 17 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.04    1:23.26 SILV   
                  37.93     1:23.26 (45.33)                                        
 18 Fortier, Ben C      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:29.64        
                  40.20     1:29.64 (49.44)                                        
 19 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:32.27        
                  41.24     1:32.27 (51.03)                                        
 20 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:56.34    1:32.90        
                  42.21     1:32.90 (50.69)                                        
 21 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.47    1:35.04        
                  39.97     1:35.04 (55.07)                                        
 -- Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:23.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.42          DQ (40.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:08.36 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:01.72 (33.14)     1:37.93 (36.21)     2:08.36 (30.43)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:17.93    2:16.39 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:03.65 (34.64)     1:45.77 (42.12)     2:16.39 (30.62)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.30    2:17.20 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.99 (34.35)     1:46.73 (41.74)     2:17.20 (30.47)
  4 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.72    2:22.87 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.58 (35.53)     1:51.09 (44.51)     2:22.87 (31.78)
  5 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              2:37.88    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:08.07 (37.76)     1:52.98 (44.91)     2:25.75 (32.77)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:25.99 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:08.82 (37.79)     1:50.61 (41.79)     2:25.99 (35.38)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.88    2:26.03 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:09.90 (37.59)     1:53.78 (43.88)     2:26.03 (32.25)
  8 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:27.93 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:13.41 (39.07)     1:56.05 (42.64)     2:27.93 (31.88)
  9 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.13    2:28.61 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.89 (36.90)     1:54.12 (44.23)     2:28.61 (34.49)
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:31.77 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)     1:56.19 (45.80)     2:31.77 (35.58)
 11 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.90 (40.39)     1:59.65 (45.75)     2:34.05 (34.40)
 12 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              2:31.99    2:40.31 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.89 (39.96)     2:01.71 (48.82)     2:40.31 (38.60)
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              2:49.39    2:44.84 SILV   
                  37.07     1:21.39 (44.32)     2:07.61 (46.22)     2:44.84 (37.23)
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.88    2:45.96 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.65 (43.00)     2:07.74 (49.09)     2:45.96 (38.22)
 15 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.47    2:47.06 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.78 (41.80)     2:10.14 (53.36)     2:47.06 (36.92)
 16 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              3:12.21    2:48.53 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.62 (41.54)     2:09.32 (49.70)     2:48.53 (39.21)
 17 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:54.21 SILV   
                  40.09     1:27.90 (47.81)     2:17.67 (49.77)     2:54.21 (36.54)
 18 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.86    2:54.85 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.19 (42.38)     2:14.40 (52.21)     2:54.85 (40.45)
 19 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.59    3:04.72        
                  42.11     1:26.56 (44.45)     2:23.02 (56.46)     3:04.72 (41.70)
 20 Vallamattam, Ashok  11 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    3:07.53        
                  40.93     1:29.98 (49.05)     2:23.66 (53.68)     3:07.53 (43.87)
 21 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:11.70        
                  44.59     1:34.49 (49.90)     2:28.04 (53.55)     3:11.70 (43.66)
 22 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:41.52    3:20.87        
                  46.00     1:38.10 (52.10)     2:37.42 (59.32)     3:20.87 (43.45)
 23 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:27.18        
                  49.53     1:40.46 (50.93)     2:40.04 (59.58)     3:27.18 (47.14)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.08    5:16.22        
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:31.83 (32.01)     2:03.85 (32.02)
        2:35.60 (31.75)     3:08.07 (32.47)     3:40.68 (32.61)     4:13.32 (32.64)
        4:45.06 (31.74)     5:16.22 (31.16)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              5:27.28    5:24.22        
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)     1:32.84 (32.43)     2:05.90 (33.06)
        2:39.17 (33.27)     3:12.35 (33.18)     3:45.91 (33.56)     4:19.74 (33.83)
        4:53.58 (33.84)     5:24.22 (30.64)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.50    5:39.89        
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)     1:34.18 (33.93)     2:08.95 (34.77)
        2:44.13 (35.18)     3:20.16 (36.03)     3:55.31 (35.15)     4:31.23 (35.92)
        5:06.74 (35.51)     5:39.89 (33.15)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.37    5:40.85        
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)     1:35.19 (33.81)     2:09.45 (34.26)
        2:44.48 (35.03)     3:19.73 (35.25)     3:55.01 (35.28)     4:31.08 (36.07)
        5:07.05 (35.97)     5:40.85 (33.80)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.69    5:52.35        
                  31.40     1:05.69 (34.29)     1:40.89 (35.20)     2:16.82 (35.93)
        2:52.64 (35.82)     3:28.79 (36.15)     4:04.86 (36.07)     4:41.59 (36.73)
        5:17.41 (35.82)     5:52.35 (34.94)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              5:46.89    5:55.30        
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:40.61 (35.61)     2:16.64 (36.03)
        2:53.24 (36.60)     3:30.25 (37.01)     4:07.66 (37.41)     4:44.85 (37.19)
        5:21.37 (36.52)     5:55.30 (33.93)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              6:10.08    5:58.76        
                  31.02     1:06.21 (35.19)     1:41.82 (35.61)     2:18.09 (36.27)
        2:55.84 (37.75)     3:33.08 (37.24)     4:10.19 (37.11)     4:47.88 (37.69)
        5:24.55 (36.67)     5:58.76 (34.21)                                        
  8 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.16    5:59.09        
                  31.77     1:06.84 (35.07)     1:43.71 (36.87)     2:20.26 (36.55)
        2:57.10 (36.84)     3:33.99 (36.89)     4:10.95 (36.96)     4:48.34 (37.39)
        5:25.30 (36.96)     5:59.09 (33.79)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.67    6:00.64        
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)     1:43.27 (36.55)     2:20.15 (36.88)
        2:57.74 (37.59)     3:35.29 (37.55)     4:12.42 (37.13)     4:49.49 (37.07)
        5:26.37 (36.88)     6:00.64 (34.27)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.26    6:07.22        
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:44.56 (36.90)     2:20.98 (36.42)
        2:58.13 (37.15)     3:35.97 (37.84)     4:13.35 (37.38)     4:51.13 (37.78)
        5:29.73 (38.60)     6:07.22 (37.49)                                        
 11 Zhou, Luke K        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.00    6:14.00        
                  31.48     1:06.56 (35.08)     1:43.62 (37.06)     2:21.58 (37.96)
        3:00.35 (38.77)     3:39.86 (39.51)     4:19.24 (39.38)     4:58.63 (39.39)
        5:37.97 (39.34)     6:14.00 (36.03)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.27    6:21.65        
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)     1:48.47 (38.67)     2:27.45 (38.98)
        3:06.44 (38.99)     3:46.25 (39.81)     4:25.68 (39.43)     5:04.79 (39.11)
        5:44.18 (39.39)     6:21.65 (37.47)                                        
 13 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              5:58.96    6:24.57        
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)     1:46.08 (38.00)     2:25.25 (39.17)
        3:04.66 (39.41)     3:45.16 (40.50)     4:25.68 (40.52)     5:06.16 (40.48)
        5:46.61 (40.45)     6:24.57 (37.96)                                        
 14 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:58.27    6:41.16        
                  34.17     1:14.85 (40.68)     1:54.94 (40.09)     2:36.26 (41.32)
        3:17.46 (41.20)     3:59.01 (41.55)     4:40.98 (41.97)     5:21.95 (40.97)
        6:02.70 (40.75)     6:41.16 (38.46)                                        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              6:35.09    6:57.40        
                  35.01     1:16.11 (41.10)     1:59.77 (43.66)     2:43.99 (44.22)
        3:26.82 (42.83)     4:10.90 (44.08)     4:54.09 (43.19)     5:37.24 (43.15)
        6:19.40 (42.16)     6:57.40 (38.00)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              6:25.00    6:59.63        
                  36.50     1:17.54 (41.04)     2:01.07 (43.53)     2:44.54 (43.47)
        3:27.53 (42.99)     4:10.90 (43.37)     4:56.20 (45.30)     5:39.40 (43.20)
        6:21.58 (42.18)     6:59.63 (38.05)                                        
 17 Posner, Kevin M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.74    7:04.05        
                4:10.78     4:54.62 (43.84)     5:39.18 (44.56)     6:24.19 (45.01)
        7:04.05 (39.86)                                                            
 18 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              7:35.19    7:38.63        
                  38.38     1:24.23 (45.85)     2:10.53 (46.30)     2:57.79 (47.26)
        3:45.61 (47.82)     4:33.53 (47.92)     5:20.35 (46.82)     6:07.78 (47.43)
        6:56.15 (48.37)     7:38.63 (42.48)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:41.40        
                  40.06     1:25.55 (45.49)     2:12.97 (47.42)     2:59.63 (46.66)
        3:47.75 (48.12)     4:36.15 (48.40)     5:23.74 (47.59)     6:12.58 (48.84)
        6:59.68 (47.10)     7:41.40 (41.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.04      24.15 ZQ     
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.43 ZQ     
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.50      24.74 JO     
  4 Miou, Eric          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.83 JO     
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.95      24.95 JO     
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.66      25.29 JO     
  7 Li, Kytoh           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.31 SILV   
  7 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.74      25.31 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Adriel A  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.32 SILV   
 10 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.65      25.38 SILV   
 11 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.31      25.71 SILV   
 12 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                26.38      25.79 SILV   
 12 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.45      25.79 SILV   
 14 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR                 25.67      25.81 SILV   
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.19      25.93 SILV   
 16 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.04      25.94 SILV   
 17 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                27.46      26.34 SILV   
 18 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.01      26.40 SILV   
 19 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.13      26.46 SILV   
 20 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR                 26.94      26.63 SILV   
 21 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR                27.38      26.75 SILV   
 22 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR                27.26      26.87 SILV   
 23 Jiang, David        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.00 SILV   
 24 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.68      27.52 SILV   
 25 Cocuy, Bryan        14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.55 SILV   
 26 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR                 28.46      27.71 SILV   
 27 Hoffman, Brian      13 LBA-MR                 29.12      27.81 SILV   
 28 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      27.83 SILV   
 29 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      28.25 SILV   
 30 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR                28.64      28.30        
 31 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR                30.78      28.31        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR                29.72      28.50        
 33 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 32.43      28.63        
 34 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.23      29.37        
 35 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      29.52        
 36 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      29.78        
 37 Weng, Daniel S      14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      29.97        
 38 Ma, Clarence F      13 GATE-MR                29.70      30.11        
 39 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.89      30.67        
 40 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                 33.10      30.90        
 41 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR                33.69      31.58        
 42 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR                34.50      33.72        
 43 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.19      34.63        
 44 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR                36.17      35.41        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.33      51.77 ZQ     
  2 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR                51.22      52.39 ZQ     
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      54.60 JO     
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      54.77 JO     
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      54.81 JO     
  6 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.16      55.15 SILV   
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR                55.97      55.39 SILV   
  8 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR                 54.92      55.61 SILV   
  9 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.01      55.97 SILV   
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      56.04 SILV   
 11 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR             58.60      56.15 SILV   
 12 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      56.25 SILV   
 13 Miou, Eric          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      56.28 SILV   
 14 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                57.27      56.38 SILV   
 15 Li, Kytoh           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.50      57.06 SILV   
 15 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.50      57.06 SILV   
 17 Gonzalez, Adriel A  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.00      57.25 SILV   
 18 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.86      57.47 SILV   
 19 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.75      57.86 SILV   
 20 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:00.82      57.94 SILV   
 21 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82      58.01 SILV   
 22 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              1:02.34      58.41 SILV   
 23 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR                 59.99      59.31 SILV   
 24 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR                 59.39      59.49 SILV   
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.96      59.55 SILV   
 26 Jiang, David        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00      59.61 SILV   
 27 Su, Kyle            13 GATE-MR              1:02.59    1:00.16 SILV   
 28 Cocuy, Bryan        14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:00.79 SILV   
 29 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.80    1:00.97 SILV   
 30 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:01.34 SILV   
 31 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.23    1:01.44 SILV   
 32 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:03.89    1:01.54 SILV   
 33 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.83 SILV   
 34 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.69    1:03.15        
 35 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:03.49        
 36 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              1:08.42    1:03.67        
 37 Hauge, Josh         14 Marlins-MR           1:07.66    1:04.08        
 38 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.73    1:04.18        
 39 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:06.89        
 40 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:07.99        
 41 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:21.11    1:08.36        
 42 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:14.97        
 43 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:14.46    1:15.42        
 44 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:34.26    1:25.20        
 -- Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              1:49.39    1:53.84 ZQ     
  1 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.77    1:53.84 ZQ     
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.51    1:58.94 ZQ     
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              1:59.02    2:01.28 SILV   
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.21    2:02.14 SILV   
  6 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.17    2:02.69 SILV   
  7 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:08.87    2:03.04 SILV   
  8 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.73    2:05.71 SILV   
  9 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.67    2:07.05 SILV   
 10 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:08.10 SILV   
 11 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR               2:08.60    2:08.56 SILV   
 12 Li, Kytoh           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:08.78 SILV   
 13 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:12.21    2:09.72 SILV   
 14 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:10.62    2:11.46 SILV   
 15 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.53    2:12.63 SILV   
 16 Su, Kyle            13 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:12.93 SILV   
 17 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:14.58    2:14.57 SILV   
 18 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:14.61 SILV   
 19 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              2:15.47    2:14.80 SILV   
 20 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:27.66    2:15.22 SILV   
 21 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:37.43    2:15.51 SILV   
 22 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:23.03    2:21.18 SILV   
 23 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:31.13    2:24.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:00.88      59.26 ZQ     
  2 Miou, Eric          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:01.81 ZQ     
  3 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:02.65 JO     
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              1:04.12    1:02.85 JO     
  5 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.61    1:03.30 SILV   
  6 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:03.53 SILV   
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.17    1:03.81 SILV   
  8 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:03.86 SILV   
  9 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR           1:04.32    1:03.92 SILV   
 10 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.15 SILV   
 11 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:04.97 SILV   
 12 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:05.43 SILV   
 13 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:05.45 SILV   
 14 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:06.44 SILV   
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:06.54 SILV   
 16 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:07.00 SILV   
 17 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:07.61    1:07.32 SILV   
 18 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.12 SILV   
 19 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.59    1:09.21 SILV   
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:09.49 SILV   
 21 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              1:12.41    1:09.55 SILV   
 21 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:09.55 SILV   
 23 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.62    1:10.02 SILV   
 24 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:13.14    1:10.56 SILV   
 25 Cocuy, Bryan        14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:11.15 SILV   
 26 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:11.60 SILV   
 27 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:13.88 SILV   
 28 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.70    1:14.28 SILV   
 29 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.63    1:14.30 SILV   
 30 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:20.24        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:24.62        
 32 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:25.41        
 33 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.21        
 34 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:30.38    1:28.75        
 35 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:30.22        
 36 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:54.23        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               2:13.27    2:07.04 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.11 (31.73)     1:34.13 (33.02)     2:07.04 (32.91)
  2 Miou, Eric          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:13.07 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.85 (33.96)     1:39.63 (34.78)     2:13.07 (33.44)
  3 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.86    2:13.86 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.78 (33.96)     1:40.51 (34.73)     2:13.86 (33.35)
  4 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:18.10    2:13.88 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.66 (33.58)     1:40.14 (34.48)     2:13.88 (33.74)
  5 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              2:12.22    2:14.19 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:06.81 (34.11)     1:41.25 (34.44)     2:14.19 (32.94)
  6 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.01    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.18 (34.14)     1:39.87 (34.69)     2:14.32 (34.45)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:14.46    2:17.93 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.07 (34.66)     1:43.06 (35.99)     2:17.93 (34.87)
  8 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.63    2:18.39 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:42.65 (35.42)     2:18.39 (35.74)
  9 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.30    2:20.65 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.02 (35.80)     1:45.88 (36.86)     2:20.65 (34.77)
 10 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.05    2:20.79 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.08 (34.82)     1:43.45 (36.37)     2:20.79 (37.34)
 11 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR               2:24.39    2:21.68 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.58 (35.73)     1:45.28 (36.70)     2:21.68 (36.40)
 12 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:27.06 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)     1:48.91 (37.53)     2:27.06 (38.15)
 13 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:45.74    2:31.51 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.30 (39.12)     1:53.73 (38.43)     2:31.51 (37.78)
 14 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.45 (39.76)     1:55.15 (39.70)     2:35.01 (39.86)
 15 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:37.84 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.18 (39.96)     1:57.37 (41.19)     2:37.84 (40.47)
 16 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.61    3:09.28        
                  44.89     1:32.53 (47.64)     2:22.19 (49.66)     3:09.28 (47.09)
 -- Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.62         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:06.97 ZQ     
  2 Li, Kytoh           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:10.80 ZQ     
  3 Jiang, David        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:12.38 JO     
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.53    1:13.32 SILV   
  5 Su, Kyle            13 GATE-MR              1:16.75    1:14.09 SILV   
  6 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:14.18 SILV   
  7 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:14.28 SILV   
  8 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:14.53 SILV   
  9 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              1:08.35    1:15.54 SILV   
 10 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:15.93 SILV   
 11 Hauge, Josh         14 Marlins-MR           1:13.23    1:15.94 SILV   
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:15.99 SILV   
 13 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.12    1:16.04 SILV   
 14 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.77    1:16.32 SILV   
 15 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:16.67 SILV   
 16 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR           1:19.25    1:17.07 SILV   
 17 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:18.27 SILV   
 18 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:17.34    1:18.52 SILV   
 19 Weng, Daniel S      14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:19.24 SILV   
 20 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.17    1:19.52 SILV   
 21 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:19.88 SILV   
 22 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:32.85    1:20.32 SILV   
 23 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:22.24 SILV   
 24 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.46    1:22.90 SILV   
 25 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:23.86    1:23.25 SILV   
 26 Ma, Clarence F      13 GATE-MR              1:26.11    1:24.54        
 27 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:35.95    1:33.64        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:34.26        
 29 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:34.80        
 30 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:34.91        
 31 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:38.89    1:35.98        
 32 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:39.14        
 33 Thi, Alan F         14 COND-MR              1:49.09    1:42.60        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.38    2:23.18 METS   
                  32.32     1:08.80 (36.48)     1:46.17 (37.37)     2:23.18 (37.01)
  2 Li, Kytoh           14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    2:34.15 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:13.61 (38.25)     1:53.62 (40.01)     2:34.15 (40.53)
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.39    2:39.00 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.86 (40.11)     1:58.72 (40.86)     2:39.00 (40.28)
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.58    2:40.73 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.74 (41.27)     1:59.88 (42.14)     2:40.73 (40.85)
  5 Jiang, David        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:42.34 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)     2:00.97 (43.65)     2:42.34 (41.37)
  6 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:27.65    2:43.02 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.99 (42.17)     2:00.70 (41.71)     2:43.02 (42.32)
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:43.06 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.53 (41.18)     2:00.36 (42.83)     2:43.06 (42.70)
  8 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               2:50.12    2:46.98 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.88 (42.33)     2:03.99 (44.11)     2:46.98 (42.99)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.49    2:47.95 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.83 (41.85)     2:03.59 (44.76)     2:47.95 (44.36)
 10 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              3:06.42    2:54.04 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.47 (43.17)     2:08.83 (45.36)     2:54.04 (45.21)
 11 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    2:56.14 SILV   
                  38.46     1:23.48 (45.02)     2:09.54 (46.06)     2:56.14 (46.60)
 12 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               3:19.62    2:56.61 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.45 (44.40)     2:11.23 (45.78)     2:56.61 (45.38)
 13 Weng, Daniel S      14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:01.91        
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)     2:13.62 (47.69)     3:01.91 (48.29)
 -- Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:40.61         DQ        
                  44.01     1:28.70 (44.69)     2:14.02 (45.32)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:49.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  38.54     1:22.23 (43.69)     2:07.13 (44.90)          DQ (45.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR                56.58      57.60 ZQ     
                  26.81       57.60 (30.79)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.07      59.83 ZQ     
                  27.76       59.83 (32.07)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.58    1:01.13 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:01.13 (31.76)                                        
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:01.71 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.71 (33.14)                                        
  5 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:04.24 SILV   
                  29.31     1:04.24 (34.93)                                        
  6 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:06.09    1:05.23 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.23 (35.33)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:05.35 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)                                        
  8 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)                                        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:06.32 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.32 (35.46)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.35 (34.41)                                        
 11 Cerutti, Chris J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.41    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.48 (35.34)                                        
 12 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:07.92 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)                                        
 13 O'Meara, James      14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.51 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.51 (37.81)                                        
 14 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.32 (37.77)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.23    1:11.51 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.51 (38.80)                                        
 16 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.19    1:11.85 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.85 (39.09)                                        
 17 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.50    1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.42 (38.40)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:13.64 SILV   
                  32.13     1:13.64 (41.51)                                        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:16.67        
                  37.38     1:16.67 (39.29)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.78        
                  36.13     1:17.78 (41.65)                                        
 21 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:18.47        
                  35.07     1:18.47 (43.40)                                        
 22 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:26.81        
                  39.18     1:26.81 (47.63)                                        
 23 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:59.51    1:27.37        
                  38.81     1:27.37 (48.56)                                        
 24 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:33.70        
                  43.44     1:33.70 (50.26)                                        
 25 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:36.48        
                  44.17     1:36.48 (52.31)                                        
 26 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:47.63    1:38.26        
                  44.49     1:38.26 (53.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              2:08.26    2:11.89 METS   
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.76    2:34.43 SILV   
  3 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:45.41    2:38.84        
  4 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:48.11        
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:48.22        
  6 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:10.37        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.95    2:08.36 ZQ     
                  26.97       58.44 (31.47)     1:38.55 (40.11)     2:08.36 (29.81)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.45    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:03.75 (34.72)     1:40.44 (36.69)     2:10.89 (30.45)
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:17.13 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.58 (35.77)     1:47.09 (41.51)     2:17.13 (30.04)
  4 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              2:17.54    2:17.50 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.91 (33.79)     1:49.12 (46.21)     2:17.50 (28.38)
  5 Miou, Eric          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.80 (35.26)     1:46.76 (41.96)     2:17.64 (30.88)
  6 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.80    2:19.44 SILV   
                  29.27     1:04.96 (35.69)     1:47.62 (42.66)     2:19.44 (31.82)
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.27    2:21.81 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.09 (35.64)     1:49.04 (41.95)     2:21.81 (32.77)
  8 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.93    2:22.33 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.10 (36.90)     1:48.90 (41.80)     2:22.33 (33.43)
  9 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              2:32.55    2:25.19 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.37 (37.13)     1:52.47 (43.10)     2:25.19 (32.72)
 10 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR               2:22.95    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)     1:52.97 (43.51)     2:25.42 (32.45)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.45    2:25.89 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.81 (39.65)     1:53.05 (41.24)     2:25.89 (32.84)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.92    2:26.08 SILV   
                  30.24     1:08.78 (38.54)     1:50.69 (41.91)     2:26.08 (35.39)
 13 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:25.88    2:26.32 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.81 (37.48)     1:52.24 (44.43)     2:26.32 (34.08)
 14 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.13 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.74 (39.38)     1:55.88 (41.14)     2:27.13 (31.25)
 15 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.37    2:27.68 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.07 (40.08)     1:54.47 (41.40)     2:27.68 (33.21)
 16 Salvatore, Luke J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.34    2:31.96 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.21 (39.47)     1:55.93 (41.72)     2:31.96 (36.03)
 17 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:56.76    2:32.24 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.89 (37.59)     1:57.76 (45.87)     2:32.24 (34.48)
 18 Bass, Jordan B      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.50    2:33.43 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.15 (40.43)     1:58.72 (44.57)     2:33.43 (34.71)
 19 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:33.89 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.31 (38.69)     1:58.27 (46.96)     2:33.89 (35.62)
 20 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:37.34 SILV   
                  31.54     1:09.46 (37.92)     2:02.19 (52.73)     2:37.34 (35.15)
 21 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.51    2:38.98 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.86 (39.98)     2:01.51 (48.65)     2:38.98 (37.47)
 22 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:52.50    2:39.57        
                  36.24     1:17.26 (41.02)     2:03.15 (45.89)     2:39.57 (36.42)
 23 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:50.86        
                  37.74     1:22.65 (44.91)     2:13.85 (51.20)     2:50.86 (37.01)
 24 Hoffman, Brian      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:50.91        
                  37.15     1:21.94 (44.79)     2:13.65 (51.71)     2:50.91 (37.26)
 25 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:52.96        
                  35.21     1:17.18 (41.97)     2:11.43 (54.25)     2:52.96 (41.53)
 26 Ma, Clarence F      13 GATE-MR              2:56.10    2:54.94        
                  38.65     1:24.40 (45.75)     2:14.12 (49.72)     2:54.94 (40.82)
 27 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               2:57.00    2:57.67        
                  37.08     1:22.85 (45.77)     2:17.00 (54.15)     2:57.67 (40.67)
 28 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              2:31.99    3:07.87        
                  43.26     1:31.97 (48.71)     2:26.14 (54.17)     3:07.87 (41.73)
 -- Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.30     1:32.40 (49.10)     2:28.14 (55.74)          DQ (45.56)
 -- Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.16     1:34.25 (49.09)     2:31.31 (57.06)          DQ (42.59)
 -- Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                  42.45     1:29.28 (46.83)     2:24.87 (55.59)          DQ (42.41)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:03.09    4:20.13        
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)     1:33.15 (34.02)     2:06.42 (33.27)
        2:41.46 (35.04)     3:17.76 (36.30)     3:49.23 (31.47)     4:20.13 (30.90)
  2 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              4:25.09    4:27.03        
                  27.55       58.96 (31.41)     1:34.97 (36.01)     2:09.72 (34.75)
        2:49.13 (39.41)     3:28.28 (39.15)     3:58.49 (30.21)     4:27.03 (28.54)
  3 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              4:33.19    4:31.94        
                  28.72     1:01.37 (32.65)     1:37.13 (35.76)     2:12.34 (35.21)
        2:52.52 (40.18)     3:31.63 (39.11)     4:02.60 (30.97)     4:31.94 (29.34)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:09.84    4:32.53        
                  28.62     1:01.85 (33.23)     1:36.00 (34.15)     2:10.05 (34.05)
        2:48.65 (38.60)     3:28.95 (40.30)     3:59.71 (30.76)     4:32.53 (32.82)
  5 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              4:35.46    4:32.57        
                  29.73     1:04.74 (35.01)     1:40.84 (36.10)     2:15.47 (34.63)
        2:53.65 (38.18)     3:30.72 (37.07)     4:03.02 (32.30)     4:32.57 (29.55)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             4:45.23    4:35.68        
                  27.98     1:00.09 (32.11)     1:35.11 (35.02)     2:10.20 (35.09)
        2:52.49 (42.29)     3:34.21 (41.72)     4:05.48 (31.27)     4:35.68 (30.20)
  7 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             4:21.99    4:37.04        
                  28.23     1:01.00 (32.77)     1:37.22 (36.22)     2:13.00 (35.78)
        2:52.77 (39.77)     3:32.94 (40.17)     4:05.68 (32.74)     4:37.04 (31.36)
  8 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.00    4:37.28        
                  28.25     1:02.37 (34.12)     1:37.17 (34.80)     2:11.43 (34.26)
        2:54.00 (42.57)     3:35.79 (41.79)     4:07.77 (31.98)     4:37.28 (29.51)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              4:39.31    4:37.53        
                  28.65     1:01.72 (33.07)     1:37.09 (35.37)     2:12.35 (35.26)
        2:53.05 (40.70)     3:33.53 (40.48)     4:05.83 (32.30)     4:37.53 (31.70)
 10 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:25.82    4:38.60        
                  28.59     1:01.89 (33.30)     1:37.00 (35.11)     2:10.94 (33.94)
        2:53.10 (42.16)     3:35.73 (42.63)     4:07.65 (31.92)     4:38.60 (30.95)
 11 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:22.53    4:40.07        
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)     1:35.33 (34.65)     2:09.66 (34.33)
        2:53.12 (43.46)     3:35.57 (42.45)     4:08.30 (32.73)     4:40.07 (31.77)
 12 Clarke, Risten J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.59    4:40.54        
                  28.73     1:01.84 (33.11)     1:36.30 (34.46)     2:10.98 (34.68)
        2:52.68 (41.70)     3:35.90 (43.22)     4:08.29 (32.39)     4:40.54 (32.25)
 13 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.11    4:40.88        
                  28.30     1:00.94 (32.64)     1:36.20 (35.26)     2:10.68 (34.48)
        2:51.67 (40.99)     3:33.64 (41.97)     4:07.28 (33.64)     4:40.88 (33.60)
 14 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              4:41.18    4:42.96        
                  29.17     1:02.30 (33.13)     1:40.08 (37.78)     2:17.88 (37.80)
        2:57.99 (40.11)     3:38.39 (40.40)     4:10.97 (32.58)     4:42.96 (31.99)
 15 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              4:42.21    4:47.16        
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)     1:41.72 (36.62)     2:17.18 (35.46)
        3:02.09 (44.91)     3:44.46 (42.37)     4:17.58 (33.12)     4:47.16 (29.58)
 16 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              4:43.78    4:47.73        
                  30.69     1:05.44 (34.75)     1:40.10 (34.66)     2:14.86 (34.76)
        2:59.91 (45.05)     3:44.05 (44.14)     4:17.02 (32.97)     4:47.73 (30.71)
 17 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              4:49.36    4:47.94        
                  30.73     1:05.39 (34.66)     1:42.25 (36.86)     2:18.45 (36.20)
        3:00.76 (42.31)     3:42.43 (41.67)     4:16.02 (33.59)     4:47.94 (31.92)
 18 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.45    4:48.17        
                  29.37     1:04.73 (35.36)     1:42.50 (37.77)     2:19.24 (36.74)
        2:58.54 (39.30)     3:38.66 (40.12)     4:14.32 (35.66)     4:48.17 (33.85)
 19 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.44    4:48.86        
                  29.64     1:05.23 (35.59)     1:42.64 (37.41)     2:18.81 (36.17)
        3:00.76 (41.95)     3:43.02 (42.26)     4:16.75 (33.73)     4:48.86 (32.11)
 20 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:52.06    4:50.48        
                  29.06     1:03.72 (34.66)     1:41.58 (37.86)     2:19.78 (38.20)
        3:01.97 (42.19)     3:45.12 (43.15)     4:18.84 (33.72)     4:50.48 (31.64)
 21 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR               4:45.00    4:52.81        
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)     1:44.97 (40.83)     2:23.88 (38.91)
        3:06.38 (42.50)     3:48.73 (42.35)     4:22.50 (33.77)     4:52.81 (30.31)
 22 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              4:56.88    4:53.09        
                  29.88     1:06.13 (36.25)     1:42.38 (36.25)     2:18.32 (35.94)
        3:01.85 (43.53)     3:46.89 (45.04)     4:21.12 (34.23)     4:53.09 (31.97)
 23 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR              4:46.07    4:53.85        
                  28.07     1:00.66 (32.59)     1:41.19 (40.53)     2:20.03 (38.84)
        3:06.99 (46.96)     3:53.73 (46.74)     4:24.15 (30.42)     4:53.85 (29.70)
 24 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              5:35.54    4:54.34        
                  31.06     1:09.29 (38.23)     1:44.37 (35.08)     2:19.12 (34.75)
        3:04.49 (45.37)     3:48.43 (43.94)     4:21.54 (33.11)     4:54.34 (32.80)
 25 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.88    4:58.87        
                  29.58     1:06.86 (37.28)     1:45.38 (38.52)     2:22.62 (37.24)
        3:07.27 (44.65)     3:52.32 (45.05)     4:26.40 (34.08)     4:58.87 (32.47)
 26 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.61    4:59.74        
                  31.76     1:09.43 (37.67)     1:47.49 (38.06)     2:25.34 (37.85)
        3:08.89 (43.55)     3:53.32 (44.43)     4:27.30 (33.98)     4:59.74 (32.44)
 27 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.96    5:01.33        
                  33.63     1:14.63 (41.00)     1:52.55 (37.92)     2:29.84 (37.29)
        3:11.48 (41.64)     3:53.97 (42.49)     4:27.80 (33.83)     5:01.33 (33.53)
 28 Blacker, Aaron M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.14    5:01.88        
                  30.98     1:07.33 (36.35)     1:47.12 (39.79)     2:25.69 (38.57)
        3:08.51 (42.82)     3:53.18 (44.67)     4:28.06 (34.88)     5:01.88 (33.82)
 29 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.29    5:02.21        
                  32.15     1:10.23 (38.08)     1:48.59 (38.36)     2:28.02 (39.43)
        3:12.53 (44.51)     3:57.26 (44.73)     4:32.16 (34.90)     5:02.21 (30.05)
 30 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             5:08.84    5:02.74        
                  30.11     1:05.46 (35.35)     1:44.57 (39.11)     2:23.94 (39.37)
        3:11.04 (47.10)     3:57.67 (46.63)     4:30.87 (33.20)     5:02.74 (31.87)
 31 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.79    5:02.97        
                  30.84     1:07.26 (36.42)     1:47.37 (40.11)     2:26.46 (39.09)
        3:09.21 (42.75)     3:53.10 (43.89)     4:28.69 (35.59)     5:02.97 (34.28)
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:52.84    5:04.68        
                  32.67     1:13.06 (40.39)     1:53.65 (40.59)     2:32.72 (39.07)
        3:14.34 (41.62)     3:56.89 (42.55)     4:31.14 (34.25)     5:04.68 (33.54)
 33 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.30    5:05.97        
                  29.61     1:06.97 (37.36)     1:44.90 (37.93)     2:23.69 (38.79)
        3:08.10 (44.41)     3:53.94 (45.84)     4:29.56 (35.62)     5:05.97 (36.41)
 34 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.20    5:07.17        
                  33.77     1:14.93 (41.16)     1:54.50 (39.57)     2:34.15 (39.65)
        3:14.36 (40.21)     3:58.56 (44.20)     4:32.91 (34.35)     5:07.17 (34.26)
 35 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              5:24.50    5:07.67        
                  32.87     1:12.83 (39.96)     1:51.24 (38.41)     2:29.74 (38.50)
        3:14.52 (44.78)     4:00.44 (45.92)     4:34.94 (34.50)     5:07.67 (32.73)
 36 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR              5:17.37    5:08.06        
                  35.67     1:18.51 (42.84)     1:58.97 (40.46)     2:38.29 (39.32)
        3:20.56 (42.27)     4:03.20 (42.64)     4:37.48 (34.28)     5:08.06 (30.58)
 37 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:18.71    5:08.20        
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)     1:51.41 (39.03)     2:27.80 (36.39)
        3:13.37 (45.57)     3:59.82 (46.45)     4:33.71 (33.89)     5:08.20 (34.49)
 38 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.39    5:09.89        
                  32.31     1:11.59 (39.28)     1:50.04 (38.45)     2:27.91 (37.87)
        3:13.71 (45.80)     3:59.99 (46.28)     4:36.10 (36.11)     5:09.89 (33.79)
 39 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:27.70    5:10.64        
                  32.30     1:09.48 (37.18)     1:50.13 (40.65)     2:29.72 (39.59)
        3:14.52 (44.80)     3:59.73 (45.21)     4:36.12 (36.39)     5:10.64 (34.52)
 40 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              6:30.89    5:26.79        
                  35.31     1:18.44 (43.13)     2:03.30 (44.86)     2:45.55 (42.25)
        3:30.16 (44.61)     4:15.71 (45.55)     4:52.82 (37.11)     5:26.79 (33.97)
 41 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              5:29.27    5:27.01        
                  36.41     1:19.00 (42.59)     2:03.51 (44.51)     2:48.03 (44.52)
        3:30.45 (42.42)     4:13.96 (43.51)     4:52.04 (38.08)     5:27.01 (34.97)
 -- Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:28.91         DQ        
                  28.87     1:02.39 (33.52)     1:37.09 (34.70)     2:11.28 (34.19)
        2:51.66 (40.38)     3:32.53 (40.87)     4:05.33 (32.80)          DQ (30.69)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.83        
                  39.59     1:23.57 (43.98)     2:08.53 (44.96)     2:52.83 (44.30)
 
Boys 8 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Dylan    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:15.54        
                  36.72     1:15.54 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley W     15 NYSA-MR                21.54      21.96 METS   
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR                 22.58      22.42 METS   
  3 Khan, Rana Z        20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.90      22.94 METS   
  4 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.00      23.00 METS   
  5 Carr, John P        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.29      23.24 METS   
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.48      23.56 JO     
  7 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.73      23.79 JO     
  8 Gillenwater, Darin  15 COND-MR                23.27      23.88 SILV   
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                23.80      23.93 SILV   
 10 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.51      24.03 SILV   
 11 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR                24.63      24.31 SILV   
 12 Friedman, Remy      17 LBA-MR                 24.60      24.52 SILV   
 13 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR                 25.45      24.60 SILV   
 14 Kan, Dennis         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.60      24.61 SILV   
 15 Vallar, Jack        15 SMC-MR                 25.44      24.66 SILV   
 16 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR                24.90      25.12 SILV   
 17 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.02      25.13 SILV   
 18 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.00      25.25 SILV   
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      25.40 SILV   
 20 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR                 25.93      25.53 SILV   
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                26.33      25.60 SILV   
 22 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR                25.26      25.64 SILV   
 23 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                25.84      25.78 SILV   
 24 Chow, Kevin         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.81 SILV   
 25 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR                26.61      25.83 SILV   
 26 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      25.84 SILV   
 27 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.09      26.03 SILV   
 28 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR                26.15      26.14 SILV   
 29 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.09      26.18 SILV   
 30 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.54      26.22 SILV   
 31 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      26.47 SILV   
 32 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR               26.99      26.74        
 33 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.78      27.13        
 34 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.09      27.15        
 35 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00      27.18        
 36 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR                27.32      27.19        
 37 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.84      27.29        
 38 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.37      27.34        
 39 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.54      27.35        
 40 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR                27.83      27.41        
 41 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR                25.50      27.53        
 42 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR                29.60      27.73        
 43 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.09      28.31        
 44 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR                29.98      28.40        
 45 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      28.41        
 46 Lee, Frank M        15 GATE-MR              1:00.00      28.64        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley W     15 NYSA-MR                48.17      47.86 METS   
                  22.91       47.86 (24.95)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      49.89 METS   
                  23.99       49.89 (25.90)                                        
  3 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR                49.20      50.89 METS   
                  24.71       50.89 (26.18)                                        
  4 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.85      51.70 JO     
                  24.99       51.70 (26.71)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.81      52.03 JO     
                  25.22       52.03 (26.81)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR                52.60      52.37 SILV   
                  25.30       52.37 (27.07)                                        
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                51.36      52.70 SILV   
                  24.99       52.70 (27.71)                                        
  8 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.83      52.74 SILV   
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)                                        
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                52.74      52.99 SILV   
                  25.76       52.99 (27.23)                                        
 10 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR                50.81      53.43 SILV   
                  25.29       53.43 (28.14)                                        
 11 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR                 55.73      53.50 SILV   
                   4.73       53.50 (48.77)                                        
 12 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR                53.90      53.64 SILV   
                  26.03       53.64 (27.61)                                        
 13 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR                54.75      53.75 SILV   
                  25.96       53.75 (27.79)                                        
 14 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.91      53.89 SILV   
                  25.85       53.89 (28.04)                                        
 15 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR                53.75      54.11 SILV   
                  26.40       54.11 (27.71)                                        
 16 Ng, Michael S       16 COND-MR                55.88      54.15 SILV   
                  24.92       54.15 (29.23)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR                50.83      54.28 SILV   
                  25.76       54.28 (28.52)                                        
 18 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.81      54.47 SILV   
                   3.32       54.47 (51.15)                                        
 19 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR             54.93      54.51 SILV   
                   3.66       54.51 (50.85)                                        
 20 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.20      54.54 SILV   
                  26.28       54.54 (28.26)                                        
 21 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR                53.61      55.06 SILV   
                  26.48       55.06 (28.58)                                        
 22 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.72      55.18 SILV   
                  26.38       55.18 (28.80)                                        
 23 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.09      55.35 SILV   
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 24 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.81      55.59 SILV   
                   7.54       55.59 (48.05)                                        
 25 Kan, Dennis         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      55.65 SILV   
                  26.18       55.65 (29.47)                                        
 26 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      55.69 SILV   
                  26.49       55.69 (29.20)                                        
 27 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                57.40      55.74 SILV   
                   5.38       55.74 (50.36)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR                 56.81      55.75 SILV   
                  26.70       55.75 (29.05)                                        
 29 Chow, Kevin         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.45 SILV   
                   4.38       56.45 (52.07)                                        
 30 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.83      56.53 SILV   
                   5.12       56.53 (51.41)                                        
 31 Thapa, Rikesh       15 NYCC-MR                56.00      56.69 SILV   
                  26.89       56.69 (29.80)                                        
 32 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              1:05.47      56.99 SILV   
                  25.89       56.99 (31.10)                                        
 33 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      57.15 SILV   
                  27.54       57.15 (29.61)                                        
 34 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      57.20 SILV   
                   4.35       57.20 (52.85)                                        
 35 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00      57.69        
                   5.25       57.69 (52.44)                                        
 36 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                58.09      57.78        
                  28.05       57.78 (29.73)                                        
 37 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              1:11.59      58.10        
                  27.72       58.10 (30.38)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR               58.48      58.21        
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)                                        
 39 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR                58.91      58.31        
                  28.13       58.31 (30.18)                                        
 40 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      58.42        
                   5.96       58.42 (52.46)                                        
 41 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      58.44        
                   4.74       58.44 (53.70)                                        
 42 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR                58.96      58.45        
                  27.96       58.45 (30.49)                                        
 43 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00      58.47        
                  28.68       58.47 (29.79)                                        
 44 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR                55.01      59.08        
                  28.78       59.08 (30.30)                                        
 45 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.00      59.62        
                   6.93       59.62 (52.69)                                        
 46 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR                 59.53      59.79        
                  28.15       59.79 (31.64)                                        
 47 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      59.94        
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)                                        
 48 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:00.24        
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)                                        
 49 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              1:05.60    1:00.89        
                  29.24     1:00.89 (31.65)                                        
 50 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR             59.33    1:01.51        
 50 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              1:03.03    1:01.51        
                  28.96     1:01.51 (32.55)                                        
 52 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35    1:02.15        
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)                                        
 53 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:03.28        
                  30.12     1:03.28 (33.16)                                        
 54 Lee, Frank M        15 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:17.81        
                1:17.75      1:17.81 (0.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:48.22 METS   
                  25.52       53.80 (28.28)     1:21.58 (27.78)     1:48.22 (26.64)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.06    1:50.27 METS   
                  25.83       53.46 (27.63)     1:22.37 (28.91)     1:50.27 (27.90)
  3 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:51.07    1:52.25 ZQ     
                  26.26       54.73 (28.47)     1:23.41 (28.68)     1:52.25 (28.84)
  4 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:53.00 ZQ     
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)     1:24.90 (29.15)     1:53.00 (28.10)
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             1:51.29    1:54.89 JO     
                  26.56       55.59 (29.03)     1:25.35 (29.76)     1:54.89 (29.54)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.89    1:54.96 JO     
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:25.46 (29.36)     1:54.96 (29.50)
  7 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              1:57.38    1:55.64 SILV   
                  26.19       55.33 (29.14)     1:25.52 (30.19)     1:55.64 (30.12)
  8 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:53.93    1:56.48 SILV   
                  26.33       55.68 (29.35)     1:26.73 (31.05)     1:56.48 (29.75)
  9 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             1:55.79    1:56.83 SILV   
                  26.26       55.06 (28.80)     1:26.31 (31.25)     1:56.83 (30.52)
 10 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              1:53.26    1:57.13 SILV   
                  27.46       57.63 (30.17)     1:27.97 (30.34)     1:57.13 (29.16)
 11 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              1:54.72    1:57.43 SILV   
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)     1:27.63 (30.68)     1:57.43 (29.80)
 12 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              1:58.85    1:58.02 SILV   
                  27.50       57.04 (29.54)     1:27.64 (30.60)     1:58.02 (30.38)
 13 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.97    1:59.45 SILV   
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)     1:29.13 (31.14)     1:59.45 (30.32)
 14 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.14    1:59.59 SILV   
                  26.73       56.53 (29.80)     1:28.60 (32.07)     1:59.59 (30.99)
 15 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.07    1:59.77 SILV   
                  27.62       57.41 (29.79)     1:28.79 (31.38)     1:59.77 (30.98)
 16 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.82    1:59.90 SILV   
                  26.80       57.38 (30.58)     1:29.01 (31.63)     1:59.90 (30.89)
 17 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.82    2:00.19 SILV   
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:29.76 (31.39)     2:00.19 (30.43)
 18 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.09    2:01.44 SILV   
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)     1:31.58 (31.99)     2:01.44 (29.86)
 19 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              1:50.35    2:01.71 SILV   
                  27.91       58.26 (30.35)     1:30.17 (31.91)     2:01.71 (31.54)
 20 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              1:58.17    2:01.82 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)     1:32.69 (32.26)     2:01.82 (29.13)
 21 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              1:56.03    2:02.26        
                  28.45       59.62 (31.17)     1:31.41 (31.79)     2:02.26 (30.85)
 22 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:02.37    2:02.75        
                  28.98     1:00.40 (31.42)     1:31.57 (31.17)     2:02.75 (31.18)
 23 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:07.47    2:02.94        
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:31.85 (32.41)     2:02.94 (31.09)
 24 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             1:58.39    2:03.03        
                  28.16       59.73 (31.57)     1:32.41 (32.68)     2:03.03 (30.62)
 25 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              1:57.67    2:03.38        
                  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)     1:33.03 (32.97)     2:03.38 (30.35)
 26 Chow, Kevin         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:06.00    2:03.67        
                  27.75       58.47 (30.72)     1:30.94 (32.47)     2:03.67 (32.73)
 27 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR               2:01.44    2:04.32        
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)     1:32.08 (32.17)     2:04.32 (32.24)
 28 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.45    2:04.48        
                  28.19       59.74 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.91)     2:04.48 (31.83)
 29 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:06.41    2:04.57        
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)     1:34.09 (32.39)     2:04.57 (30.48)
 30 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.97    2:05.62        
                  29.34     1:01.79 (32.45)     1:33.56 (31.77)     2:05.62 (32.06)
 31 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:05.89    2:06.13        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)     1:34.02 (32.75)     2:06.13 (32.11)
 32 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.80    2:06.42        
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)     1:33.40 (33.17)     2:06.42 (33.02)
 33 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:08.63        
                  28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)     1:34.09 (33.79)     2:08.63 (34.54)
 34 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:44.63    2:09.09        
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)     1:35.70 (35.91)     2:09.09 (33.39)
 35 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR              1:59.51    2:09.24        
                  30.04     1:02.98 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.60)     2:09.24 (32.66)
 36 Ng, Michael S       16 COND-MR              2:01.20    2:09.28        
                  12.64     1:01.43 (48.79)     1:38.07 (36.64)     2:09.28 (31.21)
 37 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.34    2:10.22        
                  29.61     1:02.83 (33.22)     1:36.86 (34.03)     2:10.22 (33.36)
 38 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.00    2:11.42        
                  27.89     1:00.00 (32.11)     1:35.18 (35.18)     2:11.42 (36.24)
 39 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              2:12.90    2:11.51        
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)     1:36.76 (34.83)     2:11.51 (34.75)
 40 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.63    2:11.59        
                  29.76     1:02.48 (32.72)     1:36.60 (34.12)     2:11.59 (34.99)
 41 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:11.63        
                  29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)     1:37.47 (35.80)     2:11.63 (34.16)
 42 Hoang, Brandon M    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.36    2:12.50        
                  31.65     1:05.65 (34.00)     1:39.33 (33.68)     2:12.50 (33.17)
 43 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              2:38.66    2:16.75        
                  31.33     1:06.97 (35.64)     1:42.89 (35.92)     2:16.75 (33.86)
 44 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:16.88        
                  30.35     1:04.41 (34.06)     1:41.01 (36.60)     2:16.88 (35.87)
 45 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.19    2:19.86        
                  32.12     1:08.49 (36.37)     1:45.84 (37.35)     2:19.86 (34.02)
 46 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              2:47.10    2:34.35        
                  32.29     1:11.02 (38.73)     1:53.80 (42.78)     2:34.35 (40.55)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              4:48.62    4:59.81 METS   
                  27.54       57.93 (30.39)     1:28.47 (30.54)     1:59.40 (30.93)
        2:30.09 (30.69)     3:00.71 (30.62)     3:31.38 (30.67)     4:01.51 (30.13)
        4:31.36 (29.85)     4:59.81 (28.45)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              5:03.96    5:00.28 METS   
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:27.29 (30.24)     1:57.82 (30.53)
        2:28.51 (30.69)     2:59.12 (30.61)     3:29.87 (30.75)     4:00.31 (30.44)
        4:30.62 (30.31)     5:00.28 (29.66)                                        
  3 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.75    5:02.58 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.06 (30.30)     1:29.04 (30.98)     2:00.13 (31.09)
        2:31.05 (30.92)     3:01.93 (30.88)     3:32.53 (30.60)     4:03.32 (30.79)
        4:33.15 (29.83)     5:02.58 (29.43)                                        
  4 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:44.80    5:04.35 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.68)     1:59.54 (31.55)
        2:31.13 (31.59)     3:02.31 (31.18)     3:32.60 (30.29)     4:03.29 (30.69)
        4:33.73 (30.44)     5:04.35 (30.62)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:59.09    5:05.21 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)     1:29.26 (30.94)     2:00.36 (31.10)
        2:31.45 (31.09)     3:02.44 (30.99)     3:33.69 (31.25)     4:04.81 (31.12)
        4:35.71 (30.90)     5:05.21 (29.50)                                        
  6 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              5:02.22    5:11.23 JO     
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:30.06 (31.32)     2:01.71 (31.65)
        2:33.15 (31.44)     3:05.05 (31.90)     3:37.31 (32.26)     4:09.54 (32.23)
        4:40.79 (31.25)     5:11.23 (30.44)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              5:06.07    5:11.43 JO     
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:28.01 (30.81)     1:59.56 (31.55)
        2:31.30 (31.74)     3:03.14 (31.84)     3:36.03 (32.89)     4:08.04 (32.01)
        4:40.03 (31.99)     5:11.43 (31.40)                                        
  8 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.26    5:11.99 JO     
                  27.73       57.83 (30.10)     1:29.10 (31.27)     2:00.51 (31.41)
        2:32.20 (31.69)     3:04.28 (32.08)     3:36.65 (32.37)     4:09.23 (32.58)
        4:41.36 (32.13)     5:11.99 (30.63)                                        
  9 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             5:13.06    5:12.97 JO     
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:29.89 (31.47)     2:01.78 (31.89)
        2:33.36 (31.58)     3:05.33 (31.97)     3:37.62 (32.29)     4:10.02 (32.40)
        4:42.27 (32.25)     5:12.97 (30.70)                                        
 10 Carr, John P        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.76    5:14.07 JO     
                  27.37       58.25 (30.88)     1:29.09 (30.84)     2:00.66 (31.57)
        2:32.79 (32.13)     3:05.23 (32.44)     3:38.42 (33.19)     4:10.84 (32.42)
        4:42.21 (31.37)     5:14.07 (31.86)                                        
 11 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              5:29.81    5:16.85 JO     
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)     1:32.07 (32.19)     2:04.37 (32.30)
        2:36.46 (32.09)     3:08.87 (32.41)     3:41.39 (32.52)     4:14.59 (33.20)
        4:46.92 (32.33)     5:16.85 (29.93)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              5:13.88    5:19.90 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.85 (31.55)     1:33.16 (32.31)     2:05.67 (32.51)
        2:38.15 (32.48)     3:10.61 (32.46)     3:43.22 (32.61)     4:15.86 (32.64)
        4:48.66 (32.80)     5:19.90 (31.24)                                        
 13 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           5:18.79    5:20.05 SILV   
                  27.70       58.81 (31.11)     1:31.18 (32.37)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:36.55 (32.76)     3:09.75 (33.20)     3:43.14 (33.39)     4:16.54 (33.40)
        4:49.31 (32.77)     5:20.05 (30.74)                                        
 14 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              5:17.11    5:20.51 SILV   
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)     1:30.98 (32.08)     2:03.64 (32.66)
        2:36.27 (32.63)     3:09.06 (32.79)     3:42.67 (33.61)     4:16.15 (33.48)
        4:49.23 (33.08)     5:20.51 (31.28)                                        
 15 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.93    5:21.53 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:32.89 (32.52)     2:05.82 (32.93)
        2:38.61 (32.79)     3:11.56 (32.95)     3:44.35 (32.79)     4:17.07 (32.72)
        4:49.91 (32.84)     5:21.53 (31.62)                                        
 16 Carr, Charlie M     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.44    5:22.32 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)     1:32.59 (32.30)     2:05.02 (32.43)
        2:38.01 (32.99)     3:11.07 (33.06)     3:44.08 (33.01)     4:17.32 (33.24)
        4:50.31 (32.99)     5:22.32 (32.01)                                        
 17 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              5:39.56    5:22.78 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.63 (32.56)     1:34.48 (32.85)     2:08.04 (33.56)
        2:40.99 (32.95)     3:14.32 (33.33)     3:47.67 (33.35)     4:20.83 (33.16)
        4:52.65 (31.82)     5:22.78 (30.13)                                        
 18 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.89    5:22.86 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:34.13 (32.44)     2:07.18 (33.05)
        2:40.11 (32.93)     3:13.32 (33.21)     3:46.55 (33.23)     4:19.26 (32.71)
        4:51.81 (32.55)     5:22.86 (31.05)                                        
 19 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.05    5:26.84 SILV   
                  27.85       59.22 (31.37)     1:31.78 (32.56)     2:04.98 (33.20)
        2:38.68 (33.70)     3:12.99 (34.31)     3:47.09 (34.10)     4:20.24 (33.15)
        4:53.66 (33.42)     5:26.84 (33.18)                                        
 20 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              5:29.85    5:27.82 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.45 (34.09)     2:10.36 (33.91)
        2:42.96 (32.60)     3:15.54 (32.58)     3:48.65 (33.11)     4:21.86 (33.21)
        4:55.40 (33.54)     5:27.82 (32.42)                                        
 21 Amodio, Lucas       16 Devil Fish-MR        5:15.52    5:30.46        
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)     1:30.61 (31.93)     2:03.94 (33.33)
        2:38.14 (34.20)     3:12.48 (34.34)     3:47.50 (35.02)     4:22.55 (35.05)
        4:57.25 (34.70)     5:30.46 (33.21)                                        
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              5:39.07    5:30.48        
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.21 (33.86)     2:10.05 (33.84)
        2:43.78 (33.73)     3:17.73 (33.95)     3:51.66 (33.93)     4:25.20 (33.54)
        4:58.62 (33.42)     5:30.48 (31.86)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR               5:20.00    5:34.61        
                  28.72     1:01.67 (32.95)     1:35.84 (34.17)     2:10.20 (34.36)
        2:45.21 (35.01)     3:20.47 (35.26)     3:54.54 (34.07)     4:29.19 (34.65)
        5:03.10 (33.91)     5:34.61 (31.51)                                        
 24 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              5:47.33    5:34.92        
                  30.99     1:04.52 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.08)     2:12.79 (34.19)
        2:47.42 (34.63)     3:22.07 (34.65)     3:55.95 (33.88)     4:29.51 (33.56)
        5:03.32 (33.81)     5:34.92 (31.60)                                        
 25 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.62    5:38.88        
                                1:01.76 ( )     1:36.18 (34.42)     2:10.35 (34.17)
        2:45.69 (35.34)     3:20.86 (35.17)     3:55.51 (34.65)     4:30.31 (34.80)
        5:04.96 (34.65)     5:38.88 (33.92)                                        
 26 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:39.77    5:41.55        
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)     1:37.62 (34.29)     2:11.96 (34.34)
        2:46.54 (34.58)     3:21.47 (34.93)     3:55.60 (34.13)     4:31.69 (36.09)
        5:06.80 (35.11)     5:41.55 (34.75)                                        
 27 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:39.73    5:42.51        
                  28.38     1:00.07 (31.69)     1:33.45 (33.38)     2:08.22 (34.77)
        2:43.59 (35.37)     3:19.42 (35.83)     3:55.12 (35.70)     4:31.59 (36.47)
        5:07.68 (36.09)     5:42.51 (34.83)                                        
 28 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:43.21        
                  31.62     1:05.53 (33.91)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:16.43 (35.81)
        2:51.73 (35.30)     3:26.38 (34.65)     4:00.99 (34.61)     4:35.64 (34.65)
        5:10.92 (35.28)     5:43.21 (32.29)                                        
 29 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              6:10.44    5:55.43        
                  29.18     1:02.78 (33.60)     1:37.99 (35.21)     2:15.32 (37.33)
        2:53.37 (38.05)     3:31.92 (38.55)     4:11.03 (39.11)     4:47.21 (36.18)
        5:23.62 (36.41)     5:55.43 (31.81)                                        
 30 Gillenwater, Darin  15 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:55.49        
                  29.93     1:04.14 (34.21)     1:39.69 (35.55)     2:15.97 (36.28)
        2:53.10 (37.13)     3:30.14 (37.04)     4:07.95 (37.81)     4:44.50 (36.55)
        5:21.65 (37.15)     5:55.49 (33.84)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             5:22.72    6:03.06        
                  30.19     1:04.72 (34.53)     1:42.04 (37.32)     2:18.83 (36.79)
        2:55.32 (36.49)     3:33.19 (37.87)     4:11.30 (38.11)     4:48.04 (36.74)
        5:25.48 (37.44)     6:03.06 (37.58)                                        
 32 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              7:47.08    6:08.08        
                  30.08     1:04.38 (34.30)                                        
            2:18.98 ( )     2:58.34 (39.36)     3:36.49 (38.15)     4:15.67 (39.18)
        4:56.13 (40.46)   6:08.08 (1:11.95)                                        
 33 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        5:59.28    6:10.32        
                  33.09     1:09.64 (36.55)     1:47.42 (37.78)     2:24.67 (37.25)
        3:01.79 (37.12)     3:39.98 (38.19)     4:18.90 (38.92)     4:57.82 (38.92)
        5:35.11 (37.29)     6:10.32 (35.21)                                        
 34 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.00    6:20.19        
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:43.87 (37.35)     2:22.99 (39.12)
        3:02.50 (39.51)     3:41.89 (39.39)     4:21.39 (39.50)     5:01.34 (39.95)
        5:41.46 (40.12)     6:20.19 (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:35.99  METS
       10:45.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:34.65   10:17.37 METS   
                  26.96       57.82 (30.86)     1:29.02 (31.20)     2:00.79 (31.77)
        2:32.64 (31.85)     3:03.94 (31.30)     3:35.83 (31.89)     4:07.51 (31.68)
        4:39.77 (32.26)     5:11.66 (31.89)     5:41.94 (30.28)     6:13.11 (31.17)
        6:44.63 (31.52)     7:15.83 (31.20)     7:46.04 (30.21)     8:16.42 (30.38)
        8:46.77 (30.35)     9:17.42 (30.65)     9:47.52 (30.10)    10:17.37 (29.85)
  2 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR             10:05.50   10:20.56 METS   
                  28.14       58.63 (30.49)     1:29.56 (30.93)     2:00.85 (31.29)
        2:32.29 (31.44)     3:03.82 (31.53)     3:35.25 (31.43)     4:06.79 (31.54)
        4:38.27 (31.48)     5:09.68 (31.41)     5:40.99 (31.31)     6:12.18 (31.19)
        6:43.56 (31.38)     7:14.90 (31.34)     7:46.27 (31.37)     8:17.14 (30.87)
        8:48.53 (31.39)     9:20.33 (31.80)     9:51.33 (31.00)    10:20.56 (29.23)
  3 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR             10:18.04   10:25.21 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:31.55 (31.50)     2:03.16 (31.61)
        2:34.82 (31.66)     3:06.28 (31.46)     3:37.95 (31.67)     4:09.37 (31.42)
        4:41.00 (31.63)     5:12.52 (31.52)     5:44.13 (31.61)     6:15.77 (31.64)
        6:47.18 (31.41)     7:18.84 (31.66)     7:50.42 (31.58)     8:22.09 (31.67)
        8:53.83 (31.74)     9:25.20 (31.37)     9:56.00 (30.80)    10:25.21 (29.21)
  4 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR             13:11.91   10:32.45 METS   
                  28.28       58.87 (30.59)     1:30.75 (31.88)     2:02.66 (31.91)
        2:34.73 (32.07)     3:07.03 (32.30)     3:39.64 (32.61)     4:11.78 (32.14)
        4:43.70 (31.92)     5:15.83 (32.13)     5:47.60 (31.77)     6:19.54 (31.94)
        6:51.51 (31.97)     7:23.39 (31.88)     7:55.23 (31.84)     8:26.95 (31.72)
        8:58.56 (31.61)     9:30.30 (31.74)    10:01.91 (31.61)    10:32.45 (30.54)
  5 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR             10:45.23   10:34.60 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.16 (31.86)     1:33.66 (32.50)     2:05.52 (31.86)
        2:37.55 (32.03)     3:09.63 (32.08)     3:41.55 (31.92)     4:13.80 (32.25)
        4:46.06 (32.26)     5:18.01 (31.95)     5:50.17 (32.16)     6:21.97 (31.80)
        6:53.62 (31.65)     7:25.44 (31.82)     7:57.41 (31.97)     8:29.08 (31.67)
        9:01.06 (31.98)     9:32.99 (31.93)    10:04.43 (31.44)    10:34.60 (30.17)
  6 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:35.71   10:35.31 METS   
                  28.09       58.83 (30.74)     1:30.86 (32.03)     2:02.75 (31.89)
        2:34.78 (32.03)     3:06.96 (32.18)     3:39.46 (32.50)     4:12.04 (32.58)
        4:44.13 (32.09)     5:16.66 (32.53)     5:48.57 (31.91)     6:20.85 (32.28)
        6:53.44 (32.59)     7:25.98 (32.54)     7:57.65 (31.67)     8:29.72 (32.07)
        9:02.71 (32.99)     9:33.52 (30.81)    10:04.97 (31.45)    10:35.31 (30.34)
  7 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR             10:44.76   10:43.04 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)     1:33.55 (32.77)     2:06.17 (32.62)
        2:38.38 (32.21)     3:10.41 (32.03)     3:42.12 (31.71)     4:14.34 (32.22)
        4:46.52 (32.18)     5:18.36 (31.84)     5:50.70 (32.34)     6:23.19 (32.49)
        6:55.45 (32.26)     7:27.99 (32.54)     8:00.54 (32.55)     8:33.17 (32.63)
        9:05.96 (32.79)     9:38.71 (32.75)    10:11.23 (32.52)    10:43.04 (31.81)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR             10:24.65   10:50.28        
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)     1:34.01 (32.70)     2:06.81 (32.80)
        2:39.42 (32.61)     3:12.24 (32.82)     3:45.39 (33.15)     4:18.52 (33.13)
        4:51.42 (32.90)     5:24.35 (32.93)     5:57.76 (33.41)     6:30.33 (32.57)
        7:03.23 (32.90)     7:36.19 (32.96)     8:09.01 (32.82)     8:42.02 (33.01)
        9:14.53 (32.51)     9:47.16 (32.63)    10:19.33 (32.17)    10:50.28 (30.95)
  9 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR            10:28.94   10:53.44        
                  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.47)     2:05.78 (32.88)
        2:38.48 (32.70)     3:11.42 (32.94)     3:44.42 (33.00)     4:17.88 (33.46)
        4:51.27 (33.39)     5:24.68 (33.41)     5:57.76 (33.08)     6:30.50 (32.74)
        7:03.56 (33.06)     7:37.19 (33.63)     8:10.02 (32.83)     8:42.21 (32.19)
        9:16.42 (34.21)     9:49.79 (33.37)    10:22.26 (32.47)    10:53.44 (31.18)
 10 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:33.05   10:55.12        
                  29.21     1:01.51 (32.30)     1:34.48 (32.97)     2:07.34 (32.86)
        2:40.26 (32.92)     3:13.37 (33.11)     3:46.53 (33.16)     4:19.71 (33.18)
        4:52.64 (32.93)     5:25.87 (33.23)     5:58.73 (32.86)     6:31.96 (33.23)
        7:04.97 (33.01)     7:38.33 (33.36)     8:11.13 (32.80)     8:44.47 (33.34)
        9:17.48 (33.01)     9:50.59 (33.11)    10:23.94 (33.35)    10:55.12 (31.18)
 11 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR            10:36.25   10:55.25        
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.02 (32.91)     2:06.65 (32.63)
        2:39.14 (32.49)     3:11.72 (32.58)     3:45.19 (33.47)     4:18.01 (32.82)
        4:51.54 (33.53)     5:24.90 (33.36)     5:58.43 (33.53)     6:31.51 (33.08)
        7:04.02 (32.51)     7:37.17 (33.15)     8:10.73 (33.56)     8:43.83 (33.10)
        9:17.45 (33.62)     9:50.98 (33.53)    10:23.88 (32.90)    10:55.25 (31.37)
 12 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:31.27   10:59.45        
                  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)     1:33.60 (32.98)     2:06.59 (32.99)
        2:38.86 (32.27)     3:12.36 (33.50)     3:46.04 (33.68)     4:19.65 (33.61)
        4:53.05 (33.40)     5:26.63 (33.58)     6:01.46 (34.83)     6:35.40 (33.94)
        7:09.65 (34.25)     7:43.62 (33.97)     8:18.43 (34.81)     8:51.77 (33.34)
        9:24.26 (32.49)     9:57.03 (32.77)    10:28.89 (31.86)    10:59.45 (30.56)
 13 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR             10:22.76   11:02.85        
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:33.63 (32.93)     2:07.28 (33.65)
        2:40.84 (33.56)     3:13.93 (33.09)     3:47.46 (33.53)     4:21.37 (33.91)
        4:55.57 (34.20)     5:29.32 (33.75)     6:03.18 (33.86)     6:36.87 (33.69)
        7:10.61 (33.74)     7:44.47 (33.86)     8:17.71 (33.24)     8:51.29 (33.58)
        9:24.69 (33.40)     9:57.97 (33.28)    10:31.10 (33.13)    11:02.85 (31.75)
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:47.35   11:03.01        
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)     1:36.22 (33.34)     2:09.79 (33.57)
        2:43.26 (33.47)     3:16.58 (33.32)     3:50.50 (33.92)     4:24.49 (33.99)
        4:58.32 (33.83)     5:32.14 (33.82)     6:06.28 (34.14)     6:39.66 (33.38)
        7:13.38 (33.72)     7:47.40 (34.02)     8:20.91 (33.51)     8:53.94 (33.03)
        9:26.52 (32.58)     9:59.53 (33.01)    10:31.95 (32.42)    11:03.01 (31.06)
 15 Shine, Stephen J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:36.47   11:04.58        
                  28.02     1:00.11 (32.09)     1:33.31 (33.20)     2:07.19 (33.88)
        2:41.56 (34.37)     3:15.81 (34.25)     3:50.48 (34.67)     4:25.16 (34.68)
        4:59.44 (34.28)     5:32.67 (33.23)     6:06.68 (34.01)     6:40.66 (33.98)
        7:14.58 (33.92)     7:48.27 (33.69)     8:22.41 (34.14)     8:55.11 (32.70)
        9:28.31 (33.20)    10:01.66 (33.35)    10:34.32 (32.66)    11:04.58 (30.26)
 16 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:50.00   11:07.62        
                  29.56     1:02.67 (33.11)     1:36.42 (33.75)     2:11.12 (34.70)
        2:45.78 (34.66)     3:20.36 (34.58)     3:53.93 (33.57)     4:27.97 (34.04)
        5:02.89 (34.92)     5:36.79 (33.90)     6:10.64 (33.85)     6:44.41 (33.77)
        7:18.00 (33.59)     7:52.47 (34.47)     8:24.48 (32.01)     8:57.32 (32.84)
        9:30.78 (33.46)    10:04.20 (33.42)    10:36.61 (32.41)    11:07.62 (31.01)
 17 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR             12:21.52   11:14.46        
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)     1:35.75 (33.00)     2:10.60 (34.85)
        2:44.89 (34.29)     3:18.24 (33.35)     3:52.55 (34.31)     4:27.73 (35.18)
        5:02.61 (34.88)     5:36.98 (34.37)     6:10.95 (33.97)     6:45.30 (34.35)
        7:20.03 (34.73)     7:54.63 (34.60)     8:28.49 (33.86)     9:02.09 (33.60)
        9:35.77 (33.68)    10:10.26 (34.49)    10:43.97 (33.71)    11:14.46 (30.49)
 18 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR             11:06.34   11:17.40        
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)     1:35.00 (32.66)     2:08.29 (33.29)
        2:41.62 (33.33)     3:15.39 (33.77)     3:49.53 (34.14)     4:23.66 (34.13)
        4:57.75 (34.09)     5:32.95 (35.20)     6:07.56 (34.61)     6:42.01 (34.45)
        7:15.86 (33.85)     7:50.31 (34.45)     8:24.62 (34.31)     8:59.56 (34.94)
        9:33.84 (34.28)    10:08.47 (34.63)    10:42.90 (34.43)    11:17.40 (34.50)
 19 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR             13:14.44   11:19.63        
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)     1:36.59 (34.14)     2:11.52 (34.93)
        2:46.78 (35.26)     3:21.41 (34.63)     3:57.23 (35.82)     4:32.04 (34.81)
        5:06.96 (34.92)     5:41.97 (35.01)     6:17.12 (35.15)     6:51.72 (34.60)
        7:25.10 (33.38)     7:58.77 (33.67)     8:33.60 (34.83)     9:08.61 (35.01)
        9:43.52 (34.91)    10:18.08 (34.56)    10:50.56 (32.48)    11:19.63 (29.07)
 20 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:35.91   11:22.00        
                  28.71     1:00.93 (32.22)     1:34.31 (33.38)     2:07.99 (33.68)
        2:41.82 (33.83)     3:16.07 (34.25)     3:50.39 (34.32)     4:24.89 (34.50)
        4:59.81 (34.92)     5:34.41 (34.60)     6:09.08 (34.67)     6:44.35 (35.27)
        7:19.68 (35.33)     7:54.91 (35.23)     8:30.04 (35.13)     9:04.57 (34.53)
        9:39.95 (35.38)    10:14.58 (34.63)    10:49.20 (34.62)    11:22.00 (32.80)
 21 Amodio, Lucas       16 Devil Fish-MR       11:21.92   11:23.61        
                  27.80       58.88 (31.08)     1:31.58 (32.70)     2:04.57 (32.99)
        2:38.00 (33.43)     3:11.72 (33.72)     3:46.38 (34.66)     4:20.87 (34.49)
        4:55.40 (34.53)     5:30.40 (35.00)     6:06.23 (35.83)     6:41.35 (35.12)
        7:16.63 (35.28)     7:51.87 (35.24)     8:27.42 (35.55)     9:02.18 (34.76)
        9:36.96 (34.78)    10:11.62 (34.66)    10:44.81 (33.19)    11:23.61 (38.80)
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:45.00   11:23.70        
                  31.01     1:04.61 (33.60)     1:38.55 (33.94)     2:12.95 (34.40)
        2:47.52 (34.57)     3:22.40 (34.88)     3:56.53 (34.13)     4:31.16 (34.63)
        5:05.69 (34.53)     5:40.16 (34.47)     6:15.22 (35.06)     6:49.86 (34.64)
        7:24.40 (34.54)     7:58.96 (34.56)     8:33.53 (34.57)     9:07.82 (34.29)
        9:42.03 (34.21)    10:16.54 (34.51)    10:50.38 (33.84)    11:23.70 (33.32)
 23 Schaub, Kevin F     14 COND-MR             10:39.90   11:24.71        
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:35.01 (33.30)     2:09.35 (34.34)
        2:44.33 (34.98)     3:19.70 (35.37)     3:54.59 (34.89)     4:30.08 (35.49)
        5:05.43 (35.35)     5:40.98 (35.55)     6:16.29 (35.31)     6:51.58 (35.29)
        7:25.35 (33.77)     7:57.47 (32.12)     8:31.93 (34.46)     9:08.50 (36.57)
        9:44.51 (36.01)    10:19.46 (34.95)    10:54.19 (34.73)    11:24.71 (30.52)
 24 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR             10:59.77   11:25.96        
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)     1:33.77 (33.31)     2:06.98 (33.21)
        2:41.10 (34.12)     3:16.05 (34.95)     3:50.95 (34.90)     4:26.04 (35.09)
        5:01.85 (35.81)     5:37.20 (35.35)     6:12.50 (35.30)     6:47.59 (35.09)
        7:23.82 (36.23)     7:59.18 (35.36)     8:34.51 (35.33)     9:10.20 (35.69)
        9:45.41 (35.21)    10:20.36 (34.95)    10:54.90 (34.54)    11:25.96 (31.06)
 25 Palumbo, Taylor S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:30.00   11:26.39        
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)     1:38.55 (34.79)     2:13.72 (35.17)
        2:48.92 (35.20)     3:24.12 (35.20)     3:59.59 (35.47)     4:34.65 (35.06)
        5:09.92 (35.27)     5:45.06 (35.14)     6:20.20 (35.14)     6:55.46 (35.26)
        7:30.31 (34.85)     8:04.58 (34.27)     8:39.58 (35.00)     9:14.08 (34.50)
        9:48.19 (34.11)    10:21.86 (33.67)    10:55.27 (33.41)    11:26.39 (31.12)
 26 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:31.59   11:26.74        
                  29.65     1:03.07 (33.42)     1:37.37 (34.30)     2:12.00 (34.63)
        2:46.42 (34.42)     3:21.00 (34.58)     3:56.11 (35.11)     4:30.80 (34.69)
        5:05.56 (34.76)     5:40.74 (35.18)     6:15.72 (34.98)     6:50.26 (34.54)
        7:25.25 (34.99)     8:00.48 (35.23)     8:35.12 (34.64)     9:10.22 (35.10)
        9:45.10 (34.88)    10:19.41 (34.31)    10:53.70 (34.29)    11:26.74 (33.04)
 27 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR            11:13.75   11:29.45        
                  28.94     1:02.47 (33.53)     1:36.71 (34.24)     2:11.14 (34.43)
        2:46.63 (35.49)     3:21.37 (34.74)     3:56.71 (35.34)     4:32.79 (36.08)
        5:08.59 (35.80)     5:44.61 (36.02)     6:20.86 (36.25)     6:56.70 (35.84)
        7:33.08 (36.38)     8:06.46 (33.38)     8:41.40 (34.94)     9:16.91 (35.51)
        9:51.28 (34.37)    10:26.42 (35.14)    10:58.03 (31.61)    11:29.45 (31.42)
 28 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:31.10   11:31.49        
                  29.16     1:01.99 (32.83)     1:36.77 (34.78)     2:11.32 (34.55)
        2:45.77 (34.45)     3:20.37 (34.60)     3:55.35 (34.98)     4:29.86 (34.51)
        5:04.94 (35.08)     5:40.07 (35.13)     6:15.54 (35.47)     6:50.56 (35.02)
        7:25.61 (35.05)     8:00.60 (34.99)     8:35.34 (34.74)     9:10.48 (35.14)
        9:45.64 (35.16)    10:21.93 (36.29)    10:56.71 (34.78)    11:31.49 (34.78)
 29 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR             12:08.28   11:36.37        
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)     1:38.93 (34.66)     2:12.69 (33.76)
        2:47.05 (34.36)     3:21.22 (34.17)     3:56.33 (35.11)     4:30.65 (34.32)
        5:05.54 (34.89)     5:41.39 (35.85)     6:16.96 (35.57)     6:51.81 (34.85)
        7:27.95 (36.14)     8:03.53 (35.58)     8:38.95 (35.42)     9:15.49 (36.54)
        9:51.27 (35.78)    10:27.30 (36.03)    11:02.29 (34.99)    11:36.37 (34.08)
 30 Legros, Marcel D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:41.30   11:36.84        
                  30.56     1:04.71 (34.15)     1:38.79 (34.08)     2:13.38 (34.59)
        2:48.00 (34.62)     3:22.58 (34.58)     3:57.30 (34.72)     4:33.55 (36.25)
        5:08.41 (34.86)     5:44.16 (35.75)     6:19.69 (35.53)     6:55.49 (35.80)
        7:30.49 (35.00)     8:06.61 (36.12)     8:42.04 (35.43)     9:17.80 (35.76)
        9:53.49 (35.69)    10:29.59 (36.10)    11:03.73 (34.14)    11:36.84 (33.11)
 31 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR       12:03.91   11:39.84        
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:12.37 (34.44)
        2:46.96 (34.59)     3:21.50 (34.54)     3:56.60 (35.10)     4:31.76 (35.16)
        5:06.96 (35.20)     5:42.58 (35.62)     6:18.17 (35.59)     6:54.43 (36.26)
        7:30.51 (36.08)     8:06.85 (36.34)     8:43.17 (36.32)     9:18.92 (35.75)
        9:54.57 (35.65)    10:30.24 (35.67)    11:05.74 (35.50)    11:39.84 (34.10)
 32 Furey, James K      13 COND-MR             11:35.05   11:41.84        
                  31.72     1:07.21 (35.49)     1:43.26 (36.05)     2:18.95 (35.69)
        2:54.90 (35.95)     3:30.59 (35.69)     4:06.92 (36.33)     4:42.96 (36.04)
        5:18.78 (35.82)     5:55.00 (36.22)     6:30.64 (35.64)     7:05.64 (35.00)
        7:40.67 (35.03)     8:16.02 (35.35)     8:51.08 (35.06)     9:25.99 (34.91)
       10:01.56 (35.57)    10:35.70 (34.14)    11:09.29 (33.59)    11:41.84 (32.55)
 33 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR             11:40.00   11:50.62        
                  31.40     1:05.46 (34.06)     1:40.51 (35.05)     2:15.10 (34.59)
        2:50.13 (35.03)     3:25.76 (35.63)     4:01.01 (35.25)     4:37.24 (36.23)
        5:13.59 (36.35)     5:49.49 (35.90)     6:26.21 (36.72)     7:02.40 (36.19)
        7:39.27 (36.87)     8:15.44 (36.17)     8:51.89 (36.45)     9:27.68 (35.79)
       10:04.21 (36.53)    10:40.89 (36.68)    11:16.73 (35.84)    11:50.62 (33.89)
 34 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR             13:12.09   12:00.36        
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)     1:40.24 (35.77)     2:16.26 (36.02)
        2:52.37 (36.11)     3:28.63 (36.26)     4:05.80 (37.17)     4:42.31 (36.51)
        5:19.24 (36.93)     5:55.84 (36.60)     6:33.01 (37.17)     7:09.66 (36.65)
        7:46.07 (36.41)     8:22.47 (36.40)     8:59.60 (37.13)     9:36.19 (36.59)
       10:12.53 (36.34)    10:48.93 (36.40)    11:24.90 (35.97)    12:00.36 (35.46)
 35 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR             12:56.64   12:37.50        
                  32.85     1:08.56 (35.71)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:22.22 (37.18)
        3:00.09 (37.87)     3:38.78 (38.69)     4:17.59 (38.81)     4:56.75 (39.16)
        5:35.93 (39.18)     6:14.97 (39.04)     6:51.68 (36.71)     7:28.15 (36.47)
        8:03.87 (35.72)     8:42.75 (38.88)     9:21.39 (38.64)    10:00.62 (39.23)
       10:39.78 (39.16)    11:19.30 (39.52)    11:58.60 (39.30)    12:37.50 (38.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       16 NYSA-MR                54.54      54.89 METS   
                  26.74       54.89 (28.15)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley W     15 NYSA-MR                55.00      55.14 METS   
                  27.09       55.14 (28.05)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR                 57.86      55.78 METS   
                  27.91       55.78 (27.87)                                        
  4 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.58      56.07 METS   
                  27.67       56.07 (28.40)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR                54.14      56.18 METS   
                  27.34       56.18 (28.84)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR                54.26      56.48 METS   
                  27.87       56.48 (28.61)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR               56.69      57.58 METS   
                  28.08       57.58 (29.50)                                        
  8 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.65      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)                                        
  9 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.35 (30.75)                                        
 10 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.94    1:00.58 SILV   
                  30.50     1:00.58 (30.08)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR          56.64    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.86 (31.58)                                        
 12 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR                 59.90    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.02 (31.18)                                        
 13 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           1:00.93    1:01.22 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.22 (31.44)                                        
 14 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR                59.84    1:01.49 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.49 (31.45)                                        
 15 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              1:00.58    1:01.82 SILV   
                  30.44     1:01.82 (31.38)                                        
 16 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.22    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.94 (32.15)                                        
 17 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.97     1:02.17 (31.20)                                        
 18 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:02.12    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.66 (31.87)                                        
 19 Thapa, Rikesh       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.10 (32.21)                                        
 20 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.25    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.45    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR             1:05.33    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.32 (32.85)                                        
 23 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.87     1:04.44 (32.57)                                        
 24 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              1:00.06    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.87     1:04.91 (33.04)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR               1:04.75    1:04.92 SILV   
                  32.15     1:04.92 (32.77)                                        
 26 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.30 (33.45)                                        
 27 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.41 (33.49)                                        
 28 Hoang, Brandon M    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.21    1:05.61 SILV   
                  32.74     1:05.61 (32.87)                                        
 29 Ng, Michael S       16 COND-MR              1:08.83    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.67 (34.12)                                        
 30 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.24    1:05.76 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
 31 Kan, Dennis         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:05.81 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.81 (33.75)                                        
 32 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.69     1:06.58 (33.89)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.25    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.86 (34.70)                                        
 34 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:08.17        
                  33.53     1:08.17 (34.64)                                        
 35 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.09    1:08.25        
                  33.27     1:08.25 (34.98)                                        
 36 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:08.55        
                  33.11     1:08.55 (35.44)                                        
 37 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR               1:10.11    1:08.73        
                  33.48     1:08.73 (35.25)                                        
 38 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:10.95    1:08.87        
                  34.08     1:08.87 (34.79)                                        
 39 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:08.91        
                  33.29     1:08.91 (35.62)                                        
 40 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:09.25        
                  33.62     1:09.25 (35.63)                                        
 41 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR           1:08.48    1:10.95        
                  33.54     1:10.95 (37.41)                                        
 42 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:10.99        
                  35.11     1:10.99 (35.88)                                        
 43 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.09    1:11.30        
                  34.24     1:11.30 (37.06)                                        
 44 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:12.04        
                  35.41     1:12.04 (36.63)                                        
 45 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:12.74        
                  35.83     1:12.74 (36.91)                                        
 46 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              1:18.66    1:13.50        
                  35.63     1:13.50 (37.87)                                        
 47 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:16.59        
                  38.10     1:16.59 (38.49)                                        
 48 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:29.06    1:24.01        
                  39.61     1:24.01 (44.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:58.58 METS   
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:28.76 (30.68)     1:58.58 (29.82)
  2 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              1:55.89    1:59.93 METS   
                  27.96       58.21 (30.25)     1:29.09 (30.88)     1:59.93 (30.84)
  3 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR               2:05.78    2:02.64 METS   
                  28.54       59.83 (31.29)     1:32.01 (32.18)     2:02.64 (30.63)
  4 Carr, John P        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.78    2:02.65 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.22 (31.01)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:02.65 (30.62)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.26    2:03.07 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.36 (30.81)     1:31.96 (31.60)     2:03.07 (31.11)
  6 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              2:01.49    2:06.15 METS   
                  30.38     1:02.26 (31.88)     1:34.72 (32.46)     2:06.15 (31.43)
  7 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:17.29    2:06.97 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.09 (32.68)     1:34.90 (32.81)     2:06.97 (32.07)
  8 Tesser, Josh D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:07.62 METS   
                  30.09     1:01.79 (31.70)     1:34.46 (32.67)     2:07.62 (33.16)
  9 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.66    2:07.99 METS   
                  30.33     1:02.36 (32.03)     1:35.72 (33.36)     2:07.99 (32.27)
 10 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:03.76 (32.75)     1:37.30 (33.54)     2:09.65 (32.35)
 11 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:25.41    2:09.73 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:03.27 (32.55)     1:36.76 (33.49)     2:09.73 (32.97)
 12 Carr, Charlie M     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.82    2:10.05 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.76 (33.21)     1:37.37 (33.61)     2:10.05 (32.68)
 13 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              2:09.38    2:10.67 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.30 (32.85)     1:37.90 (33.60)     2:10.67 (32.77)
 14 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.15    2:10.69 JO     
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)     1:37.71 (33.78)     2:10.69 (32.98)
 15 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           2:12.05    2:11.44 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.14 (33.60)     1:38.21 (34.07)     2:11.44 (33.23)
 16 Amodio, Lucas       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:03.21    2:12.34 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.15 (33.95)     1:39.60 (34.45)     2:12.34 (32.74)
 17 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:21.25    2:12.50 JO     
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)     1:39.56 (33.67)     2:12.50 (32.94)
 18 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:15.57    2:12.71 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.80 (33.08)     1:39.31 (34.51)     2:12.71 (33.40)
 19 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             2:09.22    2:13.20 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.85 (35.05)     1:40.65 (32.80)     2:13.20 (32.55)
 20 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:16.60    2:15.42 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.50 (34.29)     1:41.16 (34.66)     2:15.42 (34.26)
 21 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              2:47.15    2:15.73 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.45 (34.04)     1:41.28 (34.83)     2:15.73 (34.45)
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:22.75    2:16.09 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)     1:42.44 (35.64)     2:16.09 (33.65)
 23 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.81    2:18.10 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.25 (34.70)     1:42.25 (36.00)     2:18.10 (35.85)
 24 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.18    2:19.74 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.52 (35.70)     1:45.07 (36.55)     2:19.74 (34.67)
 25 Friedman, Remy      17 LBA-MR               2:17.80    2:20.19 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.27 (34.70)     1:43.59 (36.32)     2:20.19 (36.60)
 26 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              2:12.86    2:20.25 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)     1:44.13 (36.53)     2:20.25 (36.12)
 27 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:20.58 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.48 (34.96)     1:42.76 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.82)
 28 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              2:18.53    2:20.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.62 (35.29)     1:45.27 (36.65)     2:20.94 (35.67)
 29 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:21.43 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.12 (34.83)     1:44.33 (37.21)     2:21.43 (37.10)
 30 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.47    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.45 (36.09)     1:46.57 (37.12)     2:22.02 (35.45)
 31 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:30.14    2:23.41        
                  35.57     1:12.34 (36.77)     1:48.94 (36.60)     2:23.41 (34.47)
 32 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:30.64    2:23.62        
                  33.65     1:09.86 (36.21)     1:46.89 (37.03)     2:23.62 (36.73)
 33 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.09    2:25.64        
                  35.23     1:11.54 (36.31)     1:48.82 (37.28)     2:25.64 (36.82)
 34 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:49.49    2:26.46        
                  35.34     1:13.00 (37.66)     1:51.32 (38.32)     2:26.46 (35.14)
 35 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:28.46        
                  34.49     1:11.55 (37.06)     1:49.83 (38.28)     2:28.46 (38.63)
 36 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.00    2:30.77        
                  35.37     1:12.83 (37.46)     1:51.40 (38.57)     2:30.77 (39.37)
 37 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.09    2:37.78        
                  36.45     1:15.93 (39.48)     1:56.58 (40.65)     2:37.78 (41.20)
 38 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR           2:26.30    2:40.29        
                  34.61     1:14.02 (39.41)     1:56.87 (42.85)     2:40.29 (43.42)
 39 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              2:52.41    2:41.63        
                  39.14     1:20.86 (41.72)     2:02.19 (41.33)     2:41.63 (39.44)
 40 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:59.63    2:58.48        
                  38.73     1:24.80 (46.07)     2:14.10 (49.30)     2:58.48 (44.38)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley W     15 NYSA-MR                58.78    1:00.34 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.34 (32.07)                                        
  2 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:05.81 METS   
                  31.16     1:05.81 (34.65)                                        
  3 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             1:00.70    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.79 (35.81)                                        
  4 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.82 (35.73)                                        
  5 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.53    1:07.87 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.87 (35.99)                                        
  6 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.95    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.26 (35.93)                                        
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:09.76    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.49 (36.89)                                        
  8 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.42 (36.69)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           1:10.37    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.45 (38.54)                                        
 10 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              1:18.27    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.06 (37.64)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:13.19 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.19 (38.61)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:13.50 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.50 (39.20)                                        
 13 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               1:13.63    1:14.02        
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
 14 Thapa, Rikesh       15 NYCC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.07        
                  35.10     1:14.07 (38.97)                                        
 15 Lopez, Christian C  16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:14.30        
                  35.21     1:14.30 (39.09)                                        
 16 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              1:15.44    1:15.42        
                  35.69     1:15.42 (39.73)                                        
 17 Schneider, Ian M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:16.17        
                  35.68     1:16.17 (40.49)                                        
 18 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:16.20        
                  35.73     1:16.20 (40.47)                                        
 19 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              1:17.60    1:16.70        
                  35.48     1:16.70 (41.22)                                        
 20 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR               1:24.24    1:18.55        
                  36.88     1:18.55 (41.67)                                        
 21 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              1:26.04    1:20.08        
                  38.13     1:20.08 (41.95)                                        
 22 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR           1:18.65    1:20.69        
                  37.29     1:20.69 (43.40)                                        
 23 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:28.45    1:21.12        
                  37.08     1:21.12 (44.04)                                        
 24 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR              1:21.42    1:23.20        
                  39.75     1:23.20 (43.45)                                        
 25 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.42    1:24.51        
                  39.31     1:24.51 (45.20)                                        
 -- Magee, Ryan T       16 NYSA-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.93          DQ (36.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.55    2:14.98 METS   
                  30.02     1:04.11 (34.09)     1:39.34 (35.23)     2:14.98 (35.64)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:16.87    2:20.26 METS   
                  32.09     1:07.92 (35.83)     1:44.14 (36.22)     2:20.26 (36.12)
  3 Lin, Alex           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:22.05 METS   
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:45.40 (36.78)     2:22.05 (36.65)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.69    2:27.90 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:11.00 (37.80)     1:49.44 (38.44)     2:27.90 (38.46)
  5 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.02    2:29.18 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.21 (37.18)     1:50.35 (40.14)     2:29.18 (38.83)
  6 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              2:44.98    2:29.30 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.04 (38.44)     1:51.48 (38.44)     2:29.30 (37.82)
  7 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             2:12.89    2:29.64 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:11.67 (37.56)     1:50.64 (38.97)     2:29.64 (39.00)
  8 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:34.72    2:29.77 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.72 (37.29)     1:49.87 (39.15)     2:29.77 (39.90)
  9 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:33.75 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.10 (39.37)     1:53.90 (39.80)     2:33.75 (39.85)
 10 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:39.98    2:34.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.66 (39.97)     1:56.42 (39.76)     2:34.99 (38.57)
 11 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              3:02.40    2:35.28 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.52 (39.00)     1:54.15 (40.63)     2:35.28 (41.13)
 12 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:38.59    2:37.85 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.31 (41.02)     1:57.49 (41.18)     2:37.85 (40.36)
 13 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               2:39.85    2:39.65 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.06 (40.84)     1:58.34 (41.28)     2:39.65 (41.31)
 14 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              3:30.00    2:41.12 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.04 (39.59)     1:57.81 (42.77)     2:41.12 (43.31)
 15 Lopez, Christian C  16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:41.14 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.38 (40.42)     1:58.91 (42.53)     2:41.14 (42.23)
 16 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.78    2:42.78 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.69 (41.68)     1:59.42 (41.73)     2:42.78 (43.36)
 17 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.56    2:44.29        
                  36.94     1:17.80 (40.86)     1:59.89 (42.09)     2:44.29 (44.40)
 18 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:47.01        
                  37.04     1:18.30 (41.26)     2:01.98 (43.68)     2:47.01 (45.03)
 19 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR           2:58.19    2:59.60        
                  37.68     1:22.63 (44.95)     2:10.74 (48.11)     2:59.60 (48.86)
 20 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.09    3:00.38        
                  41.68     1:28.60 (46.92)     2:16.79 (48.19)     3:00.38 (43.59)
 21 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.69    3:03.92        
                  39.50     1:27.09 (47.59)     2:16.17 (49.08)     3:03.92 (47.75)
 22 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              3:12.55    3:12.59        
                  41.97     1:31.75 (49.78)     2:22.55 (50.80)     3:12.59 (50.04)
 -- Lee, Frank M        15 GATE-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.02     1:24.05 (45.03)     2:12.18 (48.13)          DQ (50.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Rana Z        20 Abbe Swim Team-MR      54.00      53.25 METS   
                  24.42       53.25 (28.83)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR                 55.56      54.56 METS   
                  25.48       54.56 (29.08)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley W     15 NYSA-MR                55.62      55.75 METS   
                  25.70       55.75 (30.05)                                        
  4 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR                57.68      56.22 METS   
                  26.50       56.22 (29.72)                                        
  5 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR                57.64      56.93 METS   
                  26.69       56.93 (30.24)                                        
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                57.38      56.98 METS   
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)                                        
  7 Vallar, Jack        15 SMC-MR                 57.17      57.45 JO     
                  26.54       57.45 (30.91)                                        
  8 Carr, Charlie M     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.33      58.06 JO     
                  27.21       58.06 (30.85)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                58.01      58.93 JO     
                  27.11       58.93 (31.82)                                        
 10 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR               1:00.22      59.08 SILV   
                  27.69       59.08 (31.39)                                        
 11 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      59.67 SILV   
                  27.84       59.67 (31.83)                                        
 12 Friedman, Remy      17 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             1:00.93    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.12 (32.66)                                        
 14 Krosser, Jared M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.22    1:01.28 SILV   
                  28.48     1:01.28 (32.80)                                        
 15 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.00    1:01.44 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.44 (32.69)                                        
 16 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:01.48 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)                                        
 17 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.09    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)                                        
 18 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.44    1:02.14 SILV   
                  28.18     1:02.14 (33.96)                                        
 19 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               1:01.59    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77    1:03.27 SILV   
                  28.87     1:03.27 (34.40)                                        
 21 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55    1:03.65 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.65 (34.00)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.22    1:03.66 SILV   
                  28.87     1:03.66 (34.79)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin         15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:03.74 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)                                        
 24 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:04.25 SILV   
                  28.01     1:04.25 (36.24)                                        
 25 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.74    1:04.27 SILV   
                  29.17     1:04.27 (35.10)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR             1:12.44    1:08.15        
                  31.04     1:08.15 (37.11)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:08.76        
                  31.72     1:08.76 (37.04)                                        
 28 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:08.97        
                  31.28     1:08.97 (37.69)                                        
 29 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:13.18        
                  33.29     1:13.18 (39.89)                                        
 30 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:20.85        
                  32.82     1:20.85 (48.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     16 COND-MR              1:58.90    2:05.11 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)     1:32.93 (32.56)     2:05.11 (32.18)
  2 Kostelec, Nick      16 LBA-MR               2:04.72    2:05.89 METS   
                  27.58     1:00.37 (32.79)     1:33.82 (33.45)     2:05.89 (32.07)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       15 UNCON-MR             2:06.12    2:07.15 METS   
                  11.98       28.22 (16.24)     1:00.64 (32.42)   2:07.15 (1:06.51)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:09.64    2:09.24 METS   
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)     1:35.43 (33.98)     2:09.24 (33.81)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:09.29 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:36.16 (33.74)     2:09.29 (33.13)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.54    2:09.97 METS   
                  27.96     1:00.38 (32.42)     1:34.36 (33.98)     2:09.97 (35.61)
  7 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.59    2:10.23 METS   
                  29.14     1:01.12 (31.98)     1:36.16 (35.04)     2:10.23 (34.07)
  8 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.75    2:11.07 METS   
                  28.62     1:02.23 (33.61)     1:36.39 (34.16)     2:11.07 (34.68)
  9 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:11.27 METS   
                  28.89     1:02.17 (33.28)     1:37.05 (34.88)     2:11.27 (34.22)
 10 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:09.94    2:11.70 METS   
                  27.86     1:00.94 (33.08)     1:36.45 (35.51)     2:11.70 (35.25)
 11 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             1:59.57    2:12.29 ZQ     
                  26.90       58.36 (31.46)     1:34.53 (36.17)     2:12.29 (37.76)
 12 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR               2:16.76    2:14.84 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.76 (34.89)     1:40.74 (34.98)     2:14.84 (34.10)
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:18.88    2:16.04 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:40.28 (35.38)     2:16.04 (35.76)
 14 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               2:13.45    2:20.49 SILV   
                  11.49       30.57 (19.08)     1:04.96 (34.39)   2:20.49 (1:15.53)
 15 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:23.64 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.03 (36.92)     1:47.21 (38.18)     2:23.64 (36.43)
 16 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              2:29.03    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.74 (36.27)     1:46.30 (38.56)     2:25.64 (39.34)
 17 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:26.04 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.43 (35.11)     1:44.28 (39.85)     2:26.04 (41.76)
 18 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:26.22 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.99 (35.52)     1:45.28 (39.29)     2:26.22 (40.94)
 19 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              2:16.95    2:30.03 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:50.42 (40.29)     2:30.03 (39.61)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.42    2:03.68 METS   
                  26.16       58.43 (32.27)     1:33.66 (35.23)     2:03.68 (30.02)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.64    2:04.67 METS   
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)     1:34.89 (37.77)     2:04.67 (29.78)
  3 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              2:05.96    2:07.09 ZQ     
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)     1:37.73 (40.13)     2:07.09 (29.36)
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:06.36    2:07.87 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.97 (32.79)     1:37.83 (36.86)     2:07.87 (30.04)
  5 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              2:11.15    2:10.27 JO     
                  27.41     1:01.50 (34.09)     1:39.85 (38.35)     2:10.27 (30.42)
  6 Vallar, Jack        15 SMC-MR               2:11.29    2:10.48 JO     
                  26.75     1:00.12 (33.37)     1:38.32 (38.20)     2:10.48 (32.16)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:11.74    2:11.17 SILV   
                  28.10     1:03.35 (35.25)     1:41.37 (38.02)     2:11.17 (29.80)
  8 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.74    2:12.59 SILV   
                  27.94     1:04.02 (36.08)     1:41.50 (37.48)     2:12.59 (31.09)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:15.64    2:12.72 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.97 (33.50)     1:42.30 (40.33)     2:12.72 (30.42)
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              2:11.76    2:12.74 SILV   
                  27.93     1:03.15 (35.22)     1:43.09 (39.94)     2:12.74 (29.65)
 11 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:12.76 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.54 (33.38)     1:43.89 (41.35)     2:12.76 (28.87)
 12 Gabriele, Louis M   17 UNCON-MR             2:01.17    2:13.34 SILV   
                  26.90     1:01.09 (34.19)     1:40.49 (39.40)     2:13.34 (32.85)
 13 Nash, John          17 LBA-MR               2:15.20    2:13.38 SILV   
                  28.03     1:03.00 (34.97)     1:43.00 (40.00)     2:13.38 (30.38)
 14 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR              2:19.92    2:13.67 SILV   
                  26.83     1:03.53 (36.70)     1:43.84 (40.31)     2:13.67 (29.83)
 15 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           2:15.92    2:13.75 SILV   
                                1:01.47 ( )     1:42.41 (40.94)     2:13.75 (31.34)
 16 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.97    2:15.17 SILV   
                  27.90     1:03.12 (35.22)     1:42.99 (39.87)     2:15.17 (32.18)
 17 Amodio, Lucas       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.90    2:15.61 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.53 (34.43)     1:43.62 (41.09)     2:15.61 (31.99)
 18 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.14    2:15.66 SILV   
                  28.43     1:02.98 (34.55)     1:44.36 (41.38)     2:15.66 (31.30)
 19 Donenfeld, Thai     16 COND-MR              2:12.49    2:17.01 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)     1:46.67 (44.33)     2:17.01 (30.34)
 20 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              2:16.56    2:17.36 SILV   
                  28.08     1:03.87 (35.79)     1:44.60 (40.73)     2:17.36 (32.76)
 21 Bernstein, Rex L    16 COND-MR              2:20.54    2:18.99 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.39 (33.81)     1:47.16 (43.77)     2:18.99 (31.83)
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:26.20    2:19.45 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)     1:48.34 (43.85)     2:19.45 (31.11)
 23 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR              2:13.51    2:19.65 SILV   
                  28.75     1:03.55 (34.80)     1:46.62 (43.07)     2:19.65 (33.03)
 24 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.13    2:19.84 SILV   
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)     1:46.76 (42.19)     2:19.84 (33.08)
 25 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:19.86 SILV   
                  29.75     1:07.58 (37.83)     1:48.00 (40.42)     2:19.86 (31.86)
 26 Magretti, Stephen   15 COND-MR              2:34.09    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.09 (35.78)     1:48.36 (42.27)     2:20.88 (32.52)
 27 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.99    2:21.59 SILV   
                  28.67     1:05.79 (37.12)     1:50.14 (44.35)     2:21.59 (31.45)
 28 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:21.67 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.59 (36.57)     1:49.72 (43.13)     2:21.67 (31.95)
 29 O'Connor, Denis     17 LBA-MR               2:21.12    2:22.28 SILV   
                  29.01     1:06.10 (37.09)     1:47.88 (41.78)     2:22.28 (34.40)
 30 O'Connor, Matthew   15 Cudas-MR             2:33.44    2:23.46 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:49.86 (45.17)     2:23.46 (33.60)
 31 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:23.77 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.99 (37.67)     1:49.79 (40.80)     2:23.77 (33.98)
 32 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.09    2:23.90 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.40 (36.18)     1:53.93 (44.53)     2:23.90 (29.97)
 33 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:25.89    2:24.36 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.25 (33.34)     1:52.79 (46.54)     2:24.36 (31.57)
 34 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.26    2:24.66 SILV   
                  29.86     1:07.69 (37.83)     1:50.68 (42.99)     2:24.66 (33.98)
 35 Gillenwater, Darin  15 COND-MR              2:20.44    2:25.31 SILV   
                  29.34     1:08.35 (39.01)     1:51.55 (43.20)     2:25.31 (33.76)
 36 McDonnell, Richard  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.25    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.22 (36.61)     1:53.42 (45.20)     2:25.50 (32.08)
 37 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:26.11 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.11 (38.96)     1:52.31 (40.20)     2:26.11 (33.80)
 38 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              2:51.54    2:26.60 SILV   
                  29.10     1:09.38 (40.28)     1:51.27 (41.89)     2:26.60 (35.33)
 39 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:28.46 SILV   
                  29.41     1:07.46 (38.05)     1:56.27 (48.81)     2:28.46 (32.19)
 40 Besen, Alex M       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:30.77 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.53 (38.82)     1:55.88 (43.35)     2:30.77 (34.89)
 41 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:30.57    2:30.90 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.72 (37.88)     1:56.99 (46.27)     2:30.90 (33.91)
 42 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:39.63    2:31.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:11.38 (39.38)     1:53.87 (42.49)     2:31.85 (37.98)
 43 Neville, Patrick W  17 COND-MR              2:25.08    2:32.53 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     1:59.03 (46.41)     2:32.53 (33.50)
 44 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              2:37.37    2:36.19        
                  32.51     1:13.57 (41.06)     1:59.59 (46.02)     2:36.19 (36.60)
 45 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              2:51.09    2:36.91        
                  35.82     1:16.56 (40.74)     2:02.24 (45.68)     2:36.91 (34.67)
 46 O'Neill, Michael E  15 Marlins-MR           2:30.22    2:41.19        
                  32.45     1:13.09 (40.64)     2:00.45 (47.36)     2:41.19 (40.74)
 47 Muratore, Daniel R  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.09    2:42.33        
                  34.58     1:14.54 (39.96)     2:03.18 (48.64)     2:42.33 (39.15)
 48 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.09    2:43.55        
                  36.09     1:20.23 (44.14)     2:07.45 (47.22)     2:43.55 (36.10)
 -- Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR              2:31.15         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.31     1:07.11 (37.80)     1:54.24 (47.13)          DQ (35.12)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              4:30.00    4:50.40 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.77 (34.38)     1:44.04 (39.27)     2:22.56 (38.52)
        3:03.58 (41.02)     3:44.10 (40.52)     4:18.08 (33.98)     4:50.40 (32.32)
  2 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:59.12    4:53.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.72 (37.57)     1:47.07 (37.35)     2:23.31 (36.24)
        3:06.30 (42.99)     3:49.44 (43.14)     4:22.72 (33.28)     4:53.81 (31.09)
  3 Rosenkranz, Russel  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:08.47    4:58.15 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.44 (37.06)     1:45.40 (37.96)     2:24.04 (38.64)
        3:07.37 (43.33)     3:50.52 (43.15)     4:24.83 (34.31)     4:58.15 (33.32)
  4 Cummings, Connor T  16 COND-MR              5:12.03    5:00.93        
                  33.05     1:10.54 (37.49)     1:51.07 (40.53)     2:30.39 (39.32)
        3:11.76 (41.37)     3:52.86 (41.10)     4:27.53 (34.67)     5:00.93 (33.40)
  5 Alton, Shane        16 LBA-MR               4:52.53    5:02.92        
                  30.89     1:06.54 (35.65)     1:48.36 (41.82)     2:28.25 (39.89)
        3:10.62 (42.37)     3:53.72 (43.10)     4:28.93 (35.21)     5:02.92 (33.99)
  6 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.00    5:05.49        
                  30.27     1:06.68 (36.41)   2:26.54 (1:19.86)     3:12.53 (45.99)
        3:58.05 (45.52)     4:33.30 (35.25)     5:05.54 (32.24)         5:05.49 ( )
  7 Hoang, Brandon M    14 Devil Fish-MR        5:34.13    5:18.67        
                  34.25     1:12.46 (38.21)     1:52.30 (39.84)     2:31.67 (39.37)
        3:19.20 (47.53)     4:06.21 (47.01)     4:43.69 (37.48)     5:18.67 (34.98)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR                   NT      26.67        
  2 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR                   NT      27.97        
  3 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR                   NT      28.14