2009 MR Big Blue Swimming Snowball Express - 1/10/2009 to 1/11/2009      

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           20.01        
  2 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                           20.39        
  3 Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR                      21.13        
  4 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR                       21.91        
  5 Ashburn, Evelyn L          7 Patriot-MR                       22.00        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR                       22.09        
  7 Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                           22.29        
  8 Carroll, Andie R           7 HAWK-AD                          22.85        
  9 Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR                      23.34        
 10 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           23.41        
 11 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                       23.76        
 12 Prestia, Livie M           8 HAWK-AD                          24.59        
 13 Redpath, Frances M         7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   24.64        
 14 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   25.04        
 15 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                           25.32        
 16 Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR                      25.96        
 17 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD                          26.70        
 18 Figueroa, Sheridan S       6 Big Blue-MR                      27.80        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   27.99        
 20 Willman, Caroline          8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   29.12        
 21 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                           29.23        
 22 Mukjerjee, Trisha G        8 Big Blue-MR                      30.12        
 23 McColgan, Kiernan A        5 HAWK-AD                          31.03        
 24 Pabby, Anya                5 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   33.31        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Caroline          8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   22.35        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR                      22.67        
  3 Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                           25.19        
  4 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           25.28        
  5 Ashburn, Evelyn L          7 Patriot-MR                       25.52        
  6 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD                          25.88        
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR                       26.03        
  8 Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR                      27.19        
  9 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                           27.31        
 10 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           27.68        
 11 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           28.34        
 12 Carroll, Andie R           7 HAWK-AD                          28.98        
 13 Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR                      29.81        
 14 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                           29.85        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H         7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   30.22        
 16 Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR                      30.55        
 17 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                       30.65        
 18 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR                       31.69        
 19 Mukjerjee, Trisha G        8 Big Blue-MR                      32.42        
 20 McColgan, Kiernan A        5 HAWK-AD                          37.01        
 21 Pabby, Anya                5 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   39.16        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina              8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Redpath, Frances M         7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Sheridan S       6 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR                      22.31        
  2 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                           28.01        
  3 Prestia, Livie M           8 HAWK-AD                          29.67        
  4 Zhu, Catherine             7 CFA-MR                           31.11        
  5 Peterson, Ariana E         8 Big Blue-MR                      31.36        
  6 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           34.14        
  7 Parkus, Sylvie M           8 Patriot-MR                       34.87        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O         7 Patriot-MR                       35.59        
  9 Ashburn, Evelyn L          7 Patriot-MR                       36.99        
 10 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           39.09        
 11 Potapova, Dasha            8 Big Blue-MR                      39.30        
 12 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                           41.67        
 -- Rhea, Corinne E            8 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Sheridan S       6 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Carroll, Andie R           7 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Sophie B             8 CFA-MR                           26.65        
  2 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                       26.92        
  3 Tadbiri, Dina              8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   32.29        
  4 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           32.37        
  5 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           59.09        
  6 Mukjerjee, Trisha G        8 Big Blue-MR                    1:04.60        
  7 McColgan, Kiernan A        5 HAWK-AD                        1:05.08        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H         7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Willman, Caroline          8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR                    1:35.07        
                  46.53     1:35.07 (48.54)                                        
  2 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD                        2:04.34        
                  57.62   2:04.34 (1:06.72)                                        
  3 Prestia, Livie M           8 HAWK-AD                        2:13.27        
                1:03.53   2:13.27 (1:09.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                           31.62        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                       32.85        
  3 Morales, Natalia A        10 HAWK-AD                          37.25        
  4 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR                      37.65        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR                      37.83        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       38.11        
  7 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                           38.19        
  8 Akirtava, Ereena          10 Big Blue-MR                      38.41        
  9 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                           39.49        
 10 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                          39.54        
 11 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   39.63        
 12 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR                      40.13        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR                      40.89        
 14 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   40.90        
 15 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR                       41.20        
 16 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                       41.42        
 17 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   41.83        
 18 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.05        
 19 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       42.17        
 20 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.35        
 21 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       42.73        
 22 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       42.92        
 23 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   43.36        
 24 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       43.54        
 25 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR                      45.85        
 26 Branche, Mary K            9 HAWK-AD                          46.13        
 27 Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR                       47.19        
 28 Morales, Emily A          10 Big Blue-MR                      47.65        
 29 Morgante, Megan E          9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   47.72        
 30 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                           48.14        
 31 Niggl, Haley J            10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   48.17        
 32 Stevens, Ali V             9 HAWK-AD                          49.78        
 33 Holan, Sarah              10 Big Blue-MR                      50.43        
 34 Schulman, Maya L          10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   53.84        
 35 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:00.85        
 36 Nair, Neha S               9 Big Blue-MR                    1:03.76        
 37 Eisenberg, Julia G         9 HAWK-AD                        1:19.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                     1:26.29        
                  41.42     1:26.29 (44.87)                                        
  2 Morales, Natalia A        10 HAWK-AD                        1:31.68        
                  45.62     1:31.68 (46.06)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR                    1:34.88        
                  45.89     1:34.88 (48.99)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                         1:40.20        
                  47.68     1:40.20 (52.52)                                        
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:40.59        
                  46.90     1:40.59 (53.69)                                        
  6 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                         1:40.63        
                1:40.89         1:40.63 ( )                                        
  7 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:40.79        
                  47.31     1:40.79 (53.48)                                        
  8 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:41.24        
                  48.99     1:41.24 (52.25)                                        
  9 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                     1:45.48        
                1:50.39         1:45.48 ( )                                        
 10 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:45.58        
                  50.16     1:45.58 (55.42)                                        
 11 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                        1:45.89        
                  52.11     1:45.89 (53.78)                                        
 12 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR                    1:47.43        
                  50.19     1:47.43 (57.24)                                        
 13 Akirtava, Ereena          10 Big Blue-MR                    1:47.82        
                  50.81     1:47.82 (57.01)                                        
 14 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:49.86        
                  55.00     1:49.86 (54.86)                                        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR                    1:51.09        
                  51.52     1:51.09 (59.57)                                        
 16 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                     1:54.70        
                  52.64   1:54.70 (1:02.06)                                        
 17 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR                     1:55.02        
                  57.06     1:55.02 (57.96)                                        
 18 Stevens, Ali V             9 HAWK-AD                        1:56.12        
                  56.90     1:56.12 (59.22)                                        
 19 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                     1:57.04        
                  54.43   1:57.04 (1:02.61)                                        
 20 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                     1:57.57        
                  56.15   1:57.57 (1:01.42)                                        
 21 Niggl, Haley J            10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:57.95        
                  55.25   1:57.95 (1:02.70)                                        
 22 Schulman, Maya L          10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:58.45        
                  57.74   1:58.45 (1:00.71)                                        
 23 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                         1:58.63        
                  55.32   1:58.63 (1:03.31)                                        
 24 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR                     2:00.24        
                  56.21   2:00.24 (1:04.03)                                        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                     2:00.62        
                  56.09   2:00.62 (1:04.53)                                        
 26 Morgante, Megan E          9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:03.04        
                  56.32   2:03.04 (1:06.72)                                        
 27 Branche, Mary K            9 HAWK-AD                        2:06.79        
                  57.68   2:06.79 (1:09.11)                                        
 28 Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR                     2:07.05        
                1:00.52   2:07.05 (1:06.53)                                        
 29 Dietrich, Ingrid A        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:30.41        
                1:09.23   2:30.41 (1:21.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                           39.62        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                       45.59        
  3 Morales, Natalia A        10 HAWK-AD                          48.81        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR                      48.91        
  5 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       48.96        
  6 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                       49.37        
  7 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR                      50.86        
  8 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       51.15        
  9 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       51.44        
 10 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   52.29        
 11 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       52.99        
 12 Esteves, Arielle K        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   53.40        
 13 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                           53.60        
 14 Akirtava, Ereena          10 Big Blue-MR                      53.61        
 15 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       54.00        
 16 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR                       54.38        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                           55.64        
 18 Ashburn, Ally Y           10 Patriot-MR                       55.75        
 19 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   55.80        
 20 Strickland, Sydnie E       9 Patriot-MR                       56.32        
 21 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR                      56.75        
 22 Marsh, Samantha A          9 HAWK-AD                          59.76        
 23 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                           59.90        
 24 Stevens, Ali V             9 HAWK-AD                        1:00.41        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M     9 Big Blue-MR                    1:00.61        
 26 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:02.21        
 27 Webb, Rachel M            10 Big Blue-MR                    1:02.35        
 28 Morales, Emily A          10 Big Blue-MR                    1:03.38        
 29 Holan, Sarah              10 Big Blue-MR                    1:04.73        
 30 Eisenberg, Julia G         9 HAWK-AD                        1:12.08        
 31 Schulman, Maya L          10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:18.12        
 -- Branche, Mary K            9 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
 -- Nair, Neha S               9 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abatecola, Emily R        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:56.83        
                  47.57   1:56.83 (1:09.26)                                        
  2 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:59.31        
                  54.95   1:59.31 (1:04.36)                                        
  3 Bapatla, Pramoda          10 Big Blue-MR                    2:03.57        
                  55.88   2:03.57 (1:07.69)                                        
  4 Parlapalli, Ananya S       9 Big Blue-MR                    2:12.67        
                  56.67   2:12.67 (1:16.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                         2:56.28        
                  49.06     1:38.39 (49.33)   2:40.24 (1:01.85)     2:56.28 (16.04)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR                    3:30.56        
                  42.05     1:24.72 (42.67)     2:23.01 (58.29)   3:30.56 (1:07.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD                          30.01 SILV   
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR                      30.37 SILV   
  3 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR                      31.28 SILV   
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR                      31.57 SILV   
  5 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                       31.61 SILV   
  6 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                           31.94 SILV   
  7 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR                      32.43 SILV   
  8 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                       32.70        
  9 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 Patriot-MR                       32.76        
  9 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   32.76        
 11 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                          32.86        
 12 Willman, Julia            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   33.13        
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       33.31        
 14 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR                           33.40        
 15 Bradbury, Diana C         12 Patriot-MR                       33.87        
 16 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                           33.90        
 17 Lam, Donna                11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   33.96        
 18 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                           34.23        
 19 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR                      35.16        
 20 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       36.06        
 21 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                       36.16        
 22 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR                      36.17        
 23 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR                      36.49        
 24 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR                      36.58        
 24 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                       36.58        
 26 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR                      36.64        
 27 Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR                           36.75        
 28 Marsh, Caelan L           11 HAWK-AD                          36.91        
 29 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR                      37.01        
 30 Pabby, Trisha             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   37.60        
 31 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                          38.26        
 32 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   38.65        
 33 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR                      40.34        
 34 Ryan, Heather A           12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.19 (40.22)                                        
  2 Berger, Quinn E           11 HAWK-AD                        1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.24 (41.45)                                        
  3 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                     1:21.48 SILV   
                  40.62     1:21.48 (40.86)                                        
  4 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.27 (43.26)                                        
  5 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.35 (43.05)                                        
  6 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                     1:25.40        
                  41.44     1:25.40 (43.96)                                        
  7 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                     1:25.61        
                  42.79     1:25.61 (42.82)                                        
  8 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                     1:26.70        
                  42.85     1:26.70 (43.85)                                        
  9 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 Patriot-MR                     1:26.80        
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)                                        
 10 Bradbury, Diana C         12 Patriot-MR                     1:27.20        
                1:27.32         1:27.20 ( )                                        
 11 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                         1:28.70        
                  43.53     1:28.70 (45.17)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:28.98        
                  44.28     1:28.98 (44.70)                                        
 13 Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR                         1:31.33        
                  44.94     1:31.33 (46.39)                                        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                         1:32.18        
                  44.25     1:32.18 (47.93)                                        
 15 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR                    1:32.59        
                  44.84     1:32.59 (47.75)                                        
 16 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                     1:33.42        
                  46.41     1:33.42 (47.01)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:36.65        
                  46.45     1:36.65 (50.20)                                        
 18 Pabby, Trisha             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:37.37        
                  48.14     1:37.37 (49.23)                                        
 19 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                     1:38.01        
                  49.78     1:38.01 (48.23)                                        
 20 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                        1:38.54        
                  46.75     1:38.54 (51.79)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR                    1:39.10        
                  47.78     1:39.10 (51.32)                                        
 22 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR                    1:47.19        
                  49.97     1:47.19 (57.22)                                        
 23 Marsh, Caelan L           11 HAWK-AD                        1:49.45        
                  53.04     1:49.45 (56.41)                                        
 24 Ryan, Heather A           12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:52.74        
 25 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:56.30        
                  51.84   1:56.30 (1:04.46)                                        
 26 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR                         1:59.98        
                1:37.80     1:59.98 (22.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR                      38.37 SILV   
  2 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR                      39.78 SILV   
  3 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                       40.46 SILV   
  3 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD                          40.46 SILV   
  5 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR                      40.67 SILV   
  6 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                          40.69 SILV   
  7 Berger, Quinn E           11 HAWK-AD                          40.83 SILV   
  8 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                          40.90 SILV   
  9 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                       41.12 SILV   
 10 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                           41.76 SILV   
 11 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.65 SILV   
 12 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       43.27 SILV   
 13 Lam, Donna                11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   43.61 SILV   
 14 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR                      44.18 SILV   
 15 Willman, Julia            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   44.66        
 16 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       44.91        
 17 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR                      45.79        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                           45.89        
 19 Bradbury, Diana C         12 Patriot-MR                       46.37        
 20 Prish, Clara A            11 CFA-MR                           46.57        
 21 McMillan, Gabrielle A     11 Patriot-MR                       47.09        
 22 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR                      47.55        
 23 Shay, Koree               11 Big Blue-MR                      47.80        
 24 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR                      48.40        
 25 Pocock, Katy E            11 CFA-MR                           49.04        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                       50.30        
 27 Pabby, Trisha             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   53.46        
 28 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR                      54.08        
 29 Marsh, Caelan L           11 HAWK-AD                          56.61        
 30 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                       57.27        
 31 Tadbiri, Mana             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:03.73        
 -- Gould, Emily J            11 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.01     1:21.72 (44.71)                                        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.91 (43.64)                                        
  3 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                        1:25.83 SILV   
                  37.91     1:25.83 (47.92)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR                    1:28.94 SILV   
                  39.84     1:28.94 (49.10)                                        
  5 Willman, Julia            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:30.40        
                  40.21     1:30.40 (50.19)                                        
  6 Bradbury, Diana C         12 Patriot-MR                     1:32.19        
                  41.61     1:32.19 (50.58)                                        
  7 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR                    1:34.00        
                  42.85     1:34.00 (51.15)                                        
  8 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                         1:34.68        
                  41.10     1:34.68 (53.58)                                        
  9 Lam, Donna                11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:36.94        
                  46.06     1:36.94 (50.88)                                        
 10 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                     1:38.96        
                  45.08     1:38.96 (53.88)                                        
 11 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                     1:47.06        
                  47.76     1:47.06 (59.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD                        2:46.91 SILV   
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR                    2:49.00 SILV   
  3 Gulitti, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                        2:51.41 SILV   
  4 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR                    2:55.43        
  5 Prestia, Nikki M          12 HAWK-AD                        2:55.61        
  6 Berger, Quinn E           11 HAWK-AD                        2:58.92        
  7 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR                    3:04.15        
  8 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR                    3:16.87        
  9 Hubert, Sarah K           11 HAWK-AD                        3:57.84        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                           55.21 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.21 (28.41)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR                      56.70 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.70 (29.69)                                        
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR                    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.21 (31.77)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                         1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR                    1:04.34 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)                                        
  6 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR                         1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)                                        
  7 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     1:08.31        
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)                                        
  8 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     1:09.22        
                  33.21     1:09.22 (36.01)                                        
  9 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.28        
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)                                        
 10 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.59        
                  33.22     1:10.59 (37.37)                                        
 11 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:10.88        
                  34.75     1:10.88 (36.13)                                        
 12 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR                    1:14.06        
                  33.48     1:14.06 (40.58)                                        
 13 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     14 NBS-MR                         1:15.78        
                  35.88     1:15.78 (39.90)                                        
 14 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR                    1:20.41        
                  37.89     1:20.41 (42.52)                                        
 15 Esteves, Chantalle M      14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:21.68        
                  38.67     1:21.68 (43.01)                                        
 16 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     1:22.34        
                  38.40     1:22.34 (43.94)                                        
 17 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     1:27.55        
                  40.83     1:27.55 (46.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR                         2:17.85 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)   2:17.85 (1:09.96)                    
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                         2:21.67 JO     
                  33.28     1:08.97 (35.69)     1:45.91 (36.94)     2:21.67 (35.76)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR                    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.35                             1:48.93 ( )     2:25.99 (37.06)
  4 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR                    2:30.86 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.40 (38.38)     1:52.75 (39.35)     2:30.86 (38.11)
  5 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR                    2:51.62        
                  40.52     1:24.38 (43.86)     2:09.00 (44.62)     2:51.62 (42.62)
  6 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR                    2:53.85        
                                1:24.42 ( )     2:09.63 (45.21)     2:53.85 (44.22)
  7 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     14 NBS-MR                         3:02.38        
                  43.37     1:30.07 (46.70)     2:16.88 (46.81)     3:02.38 (45.50)
  8 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR                    3:11.11        
 -- Esteves, Chantalle M      14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
                  46.46     1:38.30 (51.84)     2:32.03 (53.73)          DQ (53.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.52 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.52 (38.25)                                        
  2 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR                         1:14.01 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:14.01 (38.44)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR                    1:15.82 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.82 (39.78)                                        
  4 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR                    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.84 (45.36)                                        
  5 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.33 (45.84)                                        
  6 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     1:29.12        
                  41.17     1:29.12 (47.95)                                        
  7 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:29.32        
                  42.64     1:29.32 (46.68)                                        
  8 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR                         1:30.61        
                  42.65     1:30.61 (47.96)                                        
  9 Akirtava, Christina       13 Big Blue-MR                    1:36.64        
                  45.88     1:36.64 (50.76)                                        
 10 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     1:36.72        
                  46.45     1:36.72 (50.27)                                        
 11 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR                    1:39.43        
                  46.16     1:39.43 (53.27)                                        
 12 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     1:55.82        
                  54.76   1:55.82 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                         2:20.34 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:44.10 (35.94)     2:20.34 (36.24)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                         2:34.26 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.59 (39.04)     1:54.33 (40.74)     2:34.26 (39.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR                    2:30.44 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.00 (35.11)     1:56.18 (48.18)     2:30.44 (34.26)
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR                    2:31.56 SILV   
                  33.17     1:13.02 (39.85)     1:54.48 (41.46)     2:31.56 (37.08)
  3 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR                    2:53.47        
                  35.79     1:19.49 (43.70)   2:53.47 (1:33.98)         2:53.47 ( )
  4 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     2:56.96        
                  43.11     1:28.70 (45.59)     2:18.80 (50.10)     2:56.96 (38.16)
  5 Stepp-Davis, Kendra M     14 NBS-MR                         3:02.50        
                  39.45     1:24.48 (45.03)     2:21.20 (56.72)     3:02.50 (41.30)
  6 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     3:42.32        
                  50.53     1:46.55 (56.02)   2:50.42 (1:03.87)     3:42.32 (51.90)
 -- Esteves, Chantalle M      14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
                  45.94     1:37.43 (51.49)     2:34.18 (56.75)          DQ (46.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR                      58.72        
                  27.83       58.72 (30.89)                                        
  2 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR                           59.59        
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)                                        
  3 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                           59.97        
                  28.64       59.97 (31.33)                                        
  4 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR                    1:02.58        
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)                                        
  5 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR                     1:04.43        
                  29.64     1:04.43 (34.79)                                        
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR                     1:05.04        
                  31.17     1:05.04 (33.87)                                        
  7 Boshak, Serena C          15 Patriot-MR                     1:05.99        
                  31.83     1:05.99 (34.16)                                        
  8 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                     1:08.70        
                  32.96     1:08.70 (35.74)                                        
  9 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                         1:12.55        
                  34.54     1:12.55 (38.01)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.59        
                  34.13     1:12.59 (38.46)                                        
 11 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.75        
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 12 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:13.63        
                  36.78     1:13.63 (36.85)                                        
 13 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        1:15.92        
                  35.63     1:15.92 (40.29)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        13 NBS-MR                         5:20.56        
                  29.55     1:01.94 (32.39)     1:35.18 (33.24)     2:07.73 (32.55)
        2:40.34 (32.61)     3:12.70 (32.36)     3:45.00 (32.30)     4:17.45 (32.45)
        4:49.31 (31.86)     5:20.56 (31.25)                                        
  2 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR                         5:43.46        
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)     1:40.72 (34.72)     2:15.47 (34.75)
        2:50.08 (34.61)     3:24.77 (34.69)     3:59.58 (34.81)     4:34.32 (34.74)
        5:09.39 (35.07)     5:43.46 (34.07)                                        
  3 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR                         5:46.93        
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)     1:41.08 (35.07)     2:15.98 (34.90)
        2:51.20 (35.22)     3:26.17 (34.97)     4:01.55 (35.38)     4:37.10 (35.55)
        5:12.44 (35.34)     5:46.93 (34.49)                                        
  4 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR                         5:48.27        
                  32.99     1:07.82 (34.83)     1:42.64 (34.82)     2:17.77 (35.13)
        2:53.21 (35.44)     3:29.26 (36.05)     4:05.13 (35.87)     4:40.71 (35.58)
        5:14.86 (34.15)     5:48.27 (33.41)                                        
  5 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR                         5:49.27        
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)     1:41.17 (35.26)     2:16.68 (35.51)
        2:52.33 (35.65)     3:27.92 (35.59)     4:03.62 (35.70)     4:39.72 (36.10)
        5:15.12 (35.40)     5:49.27 (34.15)                                        
  6 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                         5:57.99        
                  30.96     1:06.42 (35.46)     1:42.57 (36.15)     2:19.09 (36.52)
        2:56.15 (37.06)     3:32.62 (36.47)     4:09.94 (37.32)     4:47.94 (38.00)
        5:24.96 (37.02)     5:57.99 (33.03)                                        
  7 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR                    5:58.82        
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:42.77 (36.39)     2:19.41 (36.64)
        2:55.94 (36.53)     3:32.81 (36.87)     4:10.42 (37.61)     4:47.72 (37.30)
        5:24.90 (37.18)     5:58.82 (33.92)                                        
  8 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR                    5:59.14        
                  31.96     1:07.18 (35.22)     1:43.07 (35.89)     2:19.56 (36.49)
        2:56.06 (36.50)     3:33.09 (37.03)     4:09.85 (36.76)     4:46.63 (36.78)
        5:23.10 (36.47)     5:59.14 (36.04)                                        
  9 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR                    6:12.56        
                  31.88     1:09.71 (37.83)     1:48.04 (38.33)     2:26.55 (38.51)
        3:05.58 (39.03)     3:44.55 (38.97)     4:23.25 (38.70)     5:02.33 (39.08)
        5:39.20 (36.87)     6:12.56 (33.36)                                        
 10 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR                         6:15.07        
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)     1:45.62 (37.51)     2:23.98 (38.36)
        3:02.74 (38.76)     3:41.09 (38.35)     4:20.17 (39.08)     4:59.80 (39.63)
        5:38.70 (38.90)     6:15.07 (36.37)                                        
 11 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR                    6:15.49        
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:44.58 (37.30)     2:22.63 (38.05)
        3:01.68 (39.05)     3:40.47 (38.79)     4:19.54 (39.07)     4:59.09 (39.55)
        5:37.50 (38.41)     6:15.49 (37.99)                                        
 12 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     6:47.69        
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)     1:51.90 (41.39)     2:34.46 (42.56)
        3:17.29 (42.83)     4:00.46 (43.17)     4:43.57 (43.11)     5:26.63 (43.06)
        6:07.55 (40.92)     6:47.69 (40.14)                                        
 13 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                     6:48.56        
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)     1:54.62 (40.86)     2:36.37 (41.75)
        3:19.02 (42.65)     4:01.13 (42.11)     4:43.27 (42.14)     5:25.86 (42.59)
        6:08.13 (42.27)     6:48.56 (40.43)                                        
 14 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR                    6:58.47        
                  35.07     1:15.70 (40.63)     1:58.52 (42.82)     2:41.47 (42.95)
        3:24.54 (43.07)     4:07.90 (43.36)     4:51.61 (43.71)     5:35.54 (43.93)
        6:19.34 (43.80)     6:58.47 (39.13)                                        
 15 Boshak, Serena C          15 Patriot-MR                     6:58.92        
                  34.79     1:11.97 (37.18)     1:54.22 (42.25)     2:36.89 (42.67)
        3:20.14 (43.25)     4:04.22 (44.08)     4:48.10 (43.88)     5:32.25 (44.15)
        6:16.62 (44.37)     6:58.92 (42.30)                                        
 16 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR                    7:02.08        
                  37.02     1:17.99 (40.97)     2:00.84 (42.85)     2:43.10 (42.26)
        3:26.26 (43.16)     4:10.38 (44.12)     4:54.28 (43.90)     5:38.08 (43.80)
        6:22.02 (43.94)     7:02.08 (40.06)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR                    7:10.56        
                  35.90     1:18.05 (42.15)     2:01.99 (43.94)     2:46.75 (44.76)
        3:31.01 (44.26)     4:15.96 (44.95)     5:00.89 (44.93)     5:46.40 (45.51)
        6:30.72 (44.32)     7:10.56 (39.84)                                        
 18 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR                    7:26.65        
                  35.43     1:17.52 (42.09)     2:02.28 (44.76)     2:47.59 (45.31)
        3:34.08 (46.49)     4:20.03 (45.95)     5:08.41 (48.38)     5:55.68 (47.27)
        6:42.95 (47.27)     7:26.65 (43.70)                                        
 19 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR                    7:31.88        
                  40.80     1:26.38 (45.58)     2:13.43 (47.05)     3:00.45 (47.02)
        3:47.17 (46.72)   5:21.94 (1:34.77)                             6:09.22 ( )
        6:53.75 (44.53)     7:31.88 (38.13)                                        
 20 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR                    7:41.61        
                                1:21.18 ( )                                        
            7:43.58 ( )         7:41.61 ( )                                        
 21 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR                    7:57.60        
                  37.81     1:21.25 (43.44)     2:07.78 (46.53)     2:56.56 (48.78)
        3:45.74 (49.18)     4:34.65 (48.91)     5:25.49 (50.84)     6:16.75 (51.26)
        7:08.54 (51.79)     7:57.60 (49.06)                                        
 22 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR                    8:06.11        
                  39.60     1:25.64 (46.04)     2:14.13 (48.49)     3:04.03 (49.90)
        3:53.82 (49.79)     4:45.34 (51.52)     5:37.76 (52.42)     6:27.70 (49.94)
        7:18.07 (50.37)     8:06.11 (48.04)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR                    8:11.82        
                  38.01     1:26.33 (48.32)                                        
                                4:49.23 ( )     5:40.79 (51.56)     6:32.72 (51.93)
        7:23.33 (50.61)     8:11.82 (48.49)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR                    8:17.81        
                  44.11     1:34.43 (50.32)     2:26.00 (51.57)     3:16.10 (50.10)
        4:07.62 (51.52)     4:58.11 (50.49)     5:51.23 (53.12)     6:41.89 (50.66)
        7:31.99 (50.10)     8:17.81 (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR                         2:18.77        
                  32.24     1:06.85 (34.61)     1:42.90 (36.05)     2:18.77 (35.87)
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR                     2:36.14        
                  36.74     1:15.31 (38.57)     1:55.56 (40.25)     2:36.14 (40.58)
  3 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR                    2:39.89        
                  36.66     1:16.07 (39.41)     1:57.97 (41.90)     2:39.89 (41.92)
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR                    2:44.76        
                  38.22     1:19.69 (41.47)     2:02.68 (42.99)     2:44.76 (42.08)
  5 Berger, Jordan M          15 HAWK-AD                        2:56.20        
                  41.75     1:27.44 (45.69)     2:12.77 (45.33)     2:56.20 (43.43)
  6 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        3:05.49        
                  41.28     1:29.16 (47.88)     2:18.11 (48.95)     3:05.49 (47.38)
  7 Owen-Kraft, Chelsea A     16 Big Blue-MR                    3:16.11        
                  43.29     1:32.44 (49.15)   3:16.11 (1:43.67)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR                         1:11.86 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.86 (38.10)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.96        
                  33.69     1:12.96 (39.27)                                        
  3 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR                         1:14.34        
                  35.64     1:14.34 (38.70)                                        
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR                    1:15.97        
                  35.62     1:15.97 (40.35)                                        
  5 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR                    1:18.39        
                  36.70     1:18.39 (41.69)                                        
  6 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                         1:19.20        
                  37.93     1:19.20 (41.27)                                        
  7 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                         1:25.15        
                  40.53     1:25.15 (44.62)                                        
  8 Berger, Jordan M          15 HAWK-AD                        1:30.27        
                  43.63     1:30.27 (46.64)                                        
  9 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                     1:33.70        
                  44.57     1:33.70 (49.13)                                        
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR                    1:33.99        
                  44.46     1:33.99 (49.53)                                        
 11 Kelleher, Sarah R         15 Big Blue-MR                    1:34.26        
                  43.86     1:34.26 (50.40)                                        
 12 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        1:39.55        
                  47.26     1:39.55 (52.29)                                        
 13 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:41.55        
                  46.65     1:41.55 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR                         2:17.96 METS   
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)     1:42.32 (36.26)     2:17.96 (35.64)
  2 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR                         2:18.09 METS   
                  30.73     1:06.19 (35.46)     1:42.23 (36.04)     2:18.09 (35.86)
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR                    2:39.93        
                  33.65     1:14.53 (40.88)     1:56.45 (41.92)     2:39.93 (43.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR                         2:19.02        
                  31.39     1:05.36 (33.97)     1:45.39 (40.03)     2:19.02 (33.63)
  2 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR                         2:25.28        
                  31.58     1:07.83 (36.25)     1:51.97 (44.14)     2:25.28 (33.31)
  3 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR                    2:28.06        
  4 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR                     2:33.45        
                  33.45     1:11.37 (37.92)     1:55.74 (44.37)     2:33.45 (37.71)
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR                    2:37.43        
                  31.18     1:12.20 (41.02)     1:56.06 (43.86)     2:37.43 (41.37)
  6 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                         2:49.69        
                  36.98     1:21.92 (44.94)     2:09.14 (47.22)     2:49.69 (40.55)
  7 Berger, Jordan M          15 HAWK-AD                        2:50.51        
                  38.21   2:10.93 (1:32.72)     2:50.51 (39.58)                    
  8 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        3:04.24        
                  39.31     1:26.60 (47.29)     2:21.59 (54.99)     3:04.24 (42.65)
  9 Gaviria, Jackie           15 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 3:07.36        
                  40.70   3:07.36 (2:26.66)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR                      18.55        
  2 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           18.65        
  3 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           18.73        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                           20.79        
  5 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR                      21.90        
  6 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR                      23.23        
  7 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR                       23.47        
  8 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR                      26.91        
  9 Huang, Matthew K           6 Big Blue-MR                      27.39        
 10 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                           27.81        
 11 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                           28.47        
 12 Urreta, Diego A            6 Patriot-MR                       28.80        
 13 Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR                      30.54        
 14 Huang, Jonathan            7 Big Blue-MR                      32.13        
 15 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                           32.35        
 16 McColgan, Finn O           7 HAWK-AD                          38.17        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR                      21.40        
  2 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           21.78        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                           23.48        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR                      25.24        
  5 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR                      26.99        
  6 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           28.65        
  7 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                           29.42        
  8 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR                       31.23        
  9 Huang, Matthew K           6 Big Blue-MR                      33.05        
 10 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                           34.90        
 11 Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR                      37.47        
 12 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                           38.94        
 -- McColgan, Finn O           7 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
 -- Huang, Jonathan            7 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR                      25.44        
  2 Baione, Michael T          8 Big Blue-MR                      25.89        
  3 Urreta, Diego A            6 Patriot-MR                       32.98        
  4 Huang, Jonathan            7 Big Blue-MR                      39.80        
 -- McColgan, Finn O           7 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
 -- Huang, Matthew K           6 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 -- Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
 -- Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           22.17        
  2 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           26.64        
  3 Volaski, Phillip J         7 Big Blue-MR                      27.14        
  4 Urreta, Diego A            6 Patriot-MR                       32.00        
  5 Morales, Logan A           6 Big Blue-MR                      32.01        
  6 Banks, Warren J            5 Big Blue-MR                      35.03        
 -- McCaffrey, TC C            8 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                         1:54.18        
                  47.00   1:54.18 (1:07.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR                      31.65        
  2 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                          32.36        
  3 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD                          34.10        
  4 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       34.37        
  5 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                       37.70        
  6 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR                       38.60        
  7 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                           38.76        
  8 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                           40.13        
  9 Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR                      41.26        
 10 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                           41.99        
 10 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR                      41.99        
 12 Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR                      42.02        
 13 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR                      43.71        
 14 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR                      43.84        
 15 McColgan, Kevin F          9 HAWK-AD                        1:14.88        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR                    1:19.43        
                  37.91     1:19.43 (41.52)                                        
  2 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD                        1:30.50        
                  43.07     1:30.50 (47.43)                                        
  3 Bason, Charles R          10 HAWK-AD                        1:35.03        
                  45.17     1:35.03 (49.86)                                        
  4 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                     1:39.51        
                  47.84     1:39.51 (51.67)                                        
  5 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR                     1:47.24        
                  49.59     1:47.24 (57.65)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                     1:48.53        
                  54.72     1:48.53 (53.81)                                        
  7 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                         1:51.95        
                  54.20     1:51.95 (57.75)                                        
  8 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR                    1:54.71        
                1:54.44      1:54.71 (0.27)                                        
  9 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR                    1:54.97        
                  55.38     1:54.97 (59.59)                                        
 10 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                         1:57.05        
                  54.92   1:57.05 (1:02.13)                                        
 11 Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR                    1:57.24        
 12 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                         2:01.35        
                  59.96   2:01.35 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
                1:49.34          DQ (16.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR                      47.70        
  2 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                       50.05        
  3 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       50.46        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                          50.71        
  5 Bason, Charles R          10 HAWK-AD                          52.06        
  6 Pocock, Samuel B           9 CFA-MR                           52.72        
  7 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR                      54.06        
  8 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR                      55.73        
  9 Koenig, Ian T              9 Big Blue-MR                      59.96        
 10 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                         1:25.10        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J           10 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 -- McColgan, Kevin F          9 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
 -- Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ashburn, Alexander J      10 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Brian H             10 HAWK-AD                        1:38.83        
                  43.57     1:38.83 (55.26)                                        
  2 Bason, Charles R          10 HAWK-AD                        1:40.64        
                  48.06     1:40.64 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                        3:04.66        
                  37.33     1:23.12 (45.79)     2:18.88 (55.76)     3:04.66 (45.78)
  2 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR                    3:09.43        
                  51.20     1:47.13 (55.93)   3:09.43 (1:22.30)                    
  3 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR                    3:16.81        
                  44.56     1:34.56 (50.00)     2:31.94 (57.38)     3:16.81 (44.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       27.70 JO     
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                          27.95 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR                      30.13 SILV   
  4 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                           30.23 SILV   
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                          30.34 SILV   
  6 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR                      30.54 SILV   
  7 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                       32.72        
  8 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR                      32.85        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR                      33.20        
 10 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR                      34.35        
 11 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR                      34.88        
 12 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   37.18        
 13 Volaski, Eric R           11 Big Blue-MR                      37.21        
 14 Scholes, David E          12 Big Blue-MR                      43.03        
 15 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD                          56.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:09.73 JO     
                1:09.76         1:09.73 ( )                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                        1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.40 (37.57)                                        
  3 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                     1:14.94 SILV   
                1:14.25      1:14.94 (0.69)                                        
  4 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                        1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.34 (39.93)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR                    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.58 (41.08)                                        
  6 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.30 (42.58)                                        
  7 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.63 (41.65)                                        
  8 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:25.17 SILV   
                  41.52     1:25.17 (43.65)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR                    1:29.38        
                  43.86     1:29.38 (45.52)                                        
 10 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR                    1:33.93        
                  43.95     1:33.93 (49.98)                                        
 11 Scholes, David E          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:38.32        
                  44.97     1:38.32 (53.35)                                        
 12 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:41.20        
                  47.93     1:41.20 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       38.38 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR                      38.73 SILV   
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                           39.46 SILV   
  4 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR                      39.75 SILV   
  5 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                       45.67        
  6 Volaski, Eric R           11 Big Blue-MR                      46.47        
  7 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   56.96        
  8 Scholes, David E          12 Big Blue-MR                      59.44        
  9 Burriss, Mark G           11 HAWK-AD                        1:05.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.40 (36.05)                                        
  2 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR                    1:24.62 SILV   
                  38.00     1:24.62 (46.62)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                        1:27.71 SILV   
                  38.71     1:27.71 (49.00)                                        
  4 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR                    1:30.30        
                  41.95     1:30.30 (48.35)                                        
  5 Negron, Nicholas A        11 Big Blue-MR                    1:31.77        
                  39.74     1:31.77 (52.03)                                        
  6 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     1:32.03        
                  41.49     1:32.03 (50.54)                                        
  7 Volaski, Eric R           11 Big Blue-MR                    1:37.30        
                  45.26     1:37.30 (52.04)                                        
  8 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR                    1:41.92        
                  46.23     1:41.92 (55.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                        2:45.16 SILV   
  2 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                         2:56.64 SILV   
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR                    3:09.32        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR                      55.06 SILV   
  2 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR                           56.23 SILV   
                  26.82       56.23 (29.41)                                        
  3 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                       57.39 SILV   
                  28.08       57.39 (29.31)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                       57.59 SILV   
                  28.07       57.59 (29.52)                                        
  5 Fogarty, Aodhan P         13 HAWK-AD                          58.10 SILV   
                  27.47       58.10 (30.63)                                        
  6 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR                         1:02.63        
                  30.26     1:02.63 (32.37)                                        
  7 Buyes, Justin T           13 Big Blue-MR                    1:11.33        
                  33.31     1:11.33 (38.02)                                        
  8 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:13.52        
                  33.73     1:13.52 (39.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.91 (37.33)     1:51.05 (38.14)     2:28.49 (37.44)
 -- Buyes, Justin T           13 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
                  40.07     1:23.57 (43.50)     2:07.94 (44.37)          DQ (42.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR                    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)                                        
  2 Fogarty, Aodhan P         13 HAWK-AD                        1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.62 (38.25)                                        
  3 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.90 (39.47)                                        
  4 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR                         1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.47 (41.38)                                        
  5 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR                         1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.39 (41.46)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     1:26.97        
                  41.16     1:26.97 (45.81)                                        
  7 Buyes, Justin T           13 Big Blue-MR                    1:29.95        
                  42.02     1:29.95 (47.93)                                        
  8 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:35.82        
                  44.10     1:35.82 (51.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     1:02.21 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.21 (33.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Aodhan P         13 HAWK-AD                        2:47.08        
                  34.68     1:17.94 (43.26)     2:02.78 (44.84)     2:47.08 (44.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR                    2:13.16 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:04.44 (35.11)     1:42.50 (38.06)     2:13.16 (30.66)
  2 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     2:25.32 SILV   
                  30.43     1:09.27 (38.84)     1:54.63 (45.36)     2:25.32 (30.69)
  3 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR                         2:25.43 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.66 (37.43)     1:54.30 (44.64)     2:25.43 (31.13)
  4 Fogarty, Aodhan P         13 HAWK-AD                        2:25.48 SILV   
                  31.56     1:12.45 (40.89)     1:53.48 (41.03)     2:25.48 (32.00)
  5 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR                         2:34.39 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.98 (39.79)     1:59.35 (45.37)     2:34.39 (35.04)
  6 Buyes, Justin T           13 Big Blue-MR                    2:53.42        
                  38.10     1:22.03 (43.93)     2:12.45 (50.42)     2:53.42 (40.97)
  7 Scipioni, Michael A       13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 3:01.51        
                  39.52     1:25.98 (46.46)     2:16.68 (50.70)     3:01.51 (44.83)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Stephen J       16 HAWK-AD                          52.56        
                  24.92       52.56 (27.64)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR                      52.60        
                  25.86       52.60 (26.74)                                        
  3 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD                          56.46        
                  27.19       56.46 (29.27)                                        
  4 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR                       58.72        
                  27.90       58.72 (30.82)                                        
  5 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                       58.90        
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)                                        
  6 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                     1:04.04        
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)                                        
  7 Bang, Dan G               18 HAWK-AD                        1:05.69        
                  29.70     1:05.69 (35.99)                                        
  8 Holloran, Patrick J       16 HAWK-AD                        1:08.79        
                  32.33     1:08.79 (36.46)                                        
  9 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                         1:10.74        
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                         5:26.51        
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:32.66 (32.44)     2:05.61 (32.95)
        2:38.88 (33.27)     3:12.54 (33.66)     3:46.35 (33.81)     4:19.86 (33.51)
        4:53.70 (33.84)     5:26.51 (32.81)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     5:34.62        
                  29.16     1:01.83 (32.67)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:10.18 (34.27)
        2:45.26 (35.08)     3:20.22 (34.96)     3:54.76 (34.54)     4:29.27 (34.51)
        5:03.96 (34.69)     5:34.62 (30.66)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR                    5:53.99        
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)     1:40.43 (35.97)     2:16.44 (36.01)
        2:53.23 (36.79)     3:30.06 (36.83)     4:06.99 (36.93)     4:44.87 (37.88)
        5:21.10 (36.23)     5:53.99 (32.89)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR                    6:26.16        
                  32.53     1:10.47 (37.94)     1:47.87 (37.40)     2:27.32 (39.45)
        3:07.74 (40.42)     3:47.40 (39.66)     4:28.08 (40.68)     5:09.52 (41.44)
        5:49.47 (39.95)     6:26.16 (36.69)                                        
  5 Morgan, Samuel M          12 Big Blue-MR                    7:03.67        
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:00.60 (42.39)     2:43.86 (43.26)
        3:26.20 (42.34)     4:09.76 (43.56)     4:54.06 (44.30)     5:38.02 (43.96)
        6:22.10 (44.08)     7:03.67 (41.57)                                        
  6 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR                    7:14.02        
                  37.99     1:20.42 (42.43)     2:03.98 (43.56)   3:34.01 (1:30.03)
      5:05.25 (1:31.24)     5:50.11 (44.86)                                        
            6:33.97 ( )     7:14.02 (40.05)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR                    7:15.56        
                  38.73     1:22.09 (43.36)     2:06.55 (44.46)   3:38.39 (1:31.84)
        4:24.83 (46.44)     5:07.97 (43.14)     5:52.41 (44.44)                    
            6:37.20 ( )     7:15.56 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR                    2:06.92 METS   
                  29.76     1:00.93 (31.17)     1:33.83 (32.90)     2:06.92 (33.09)
  2 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR                     2:23.63        
                  33.00     1:08.76 (35.76)     1:46.45 (37.69)     2:23.63 (37.18)
  3 Holloran, Patrick J       16 HAWK-AD                        2:45.54        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                         2:52.27        
                  41.34     1:25.09 (43.75)     2:08.00 (42.91)     2:52.27 (44.27)
 -- Bang, Dan G               18 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
                  37.81     1:23.23 (45.42)     2:14.75 (51.52)          DQ (53.57)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Stephen J       16 HAWK-AD                        1:05.36 METS   
                  30.01     1:05.36 (35.35)                                        
  2 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD                        1:16.53        
                  35.58     1:16.53 (40.95)                                        
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     1:17.11        
                  35.79     1:17.11 (41.32)                                        
  4 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                     1:27.39        
                  41.14     1:27.39 (46.25)                                        
  5 Holloran, Patrick J       16 HAWK-AD                        1:27.52        
                  41.50     1:27.52 (46.02)                                        
  6 Bang, Dan G               18 HAWK-AD                        1:32.13        
                  40.86     1:32.13 (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                         2:14.02        
                  29.44     1:03.39 (33.95)     1:37.82 (34.43)     2:14.02 (36.20)
  2 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     2:18.88        
                  30.14     1:05.48 (35.34)     1:41.97 (36.49)     2:18.88 (36.91)
  3 Delarede, Stephen J       16 HAWK-AD                        2:26.48        
                  30.39     1:08.66 (38.27)     1:47.91 (39.25)     2:26.48 (38.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR                    2:06.90        
                  26.97       57.93 (30.96)     1:37.48 (39.55)     2:06.90 (29.42)
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                         2:17.94        
                  28.79     1:03.39 (34.60)     1:46.18 (42.79)     2:17.94 (31.76)
  3 McMillan, Vertis M        16 Patriot-MR                     2:20.37        
                  29.25     1:04.77 (35.52)     1:45.89 (41.12)     2:20.37 (34.48)
  4 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD                        2:25.51        
                  29.63     1:06.13 (36.50)     1:51.28 (45.15)     2:25.51 (34.23)
  5 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     2:29.30        
                  30.09     1:08.07 (37.98)     1:53.25 (45.18)     2:29.30 (36.05)
  6 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                     2:48.46        
                  38.26     1:18.96 (40.70)     2:10.31 (51.35)     2:48.46 (38.15)
  7 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                         2:52.94        
                  36.72     1:20.94 (44.22)     2:14.34 (53.40)     2:52.94 (38.60)