Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/9/2009 10:20 AM
          2009 MR Big Blue's Winter Sunshine - 12/4/2009 to 12/5/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 19.22      18.67        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             22.72      18.92        
  3 Murphy, Marina T     8 Big Blue-MR               NT      19.45        
  4 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             23.70      19.47        
  5 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 20.59      19.61        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 17.86      19.73        
  7 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 20.65      20.27        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             22.09      20.84        
  9 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 24.39      22.02        
 10 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 22.35      22.67        
 11 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 25.57      23.13        
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 23.62      23.19        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR                NT      23.50        
 14 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 26.22      23.78        
 15 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 25.98      24.07        
 16 Millerman, Dina R    6 Big Blue-MR            32.27      27.36        
 17 Potapova, Liza A     7 Big Blue-MR            30.94      27.64        
 18 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR                NT      28.10        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 34.28      29.71        
 20 Ben Adi, Robin       8 Big Blue-MR            33.41      29.98        
 21 Talla, Keertana S    8 Big Blue-MR            36.64      44.27        
 22 Powell, Caleigh E    5 Big Blue-MR            49.37      54.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             49.85      50.57        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             25.03      52.24        
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 59.78      52.33        
  4 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 55.75      55.12        
  5 Murphy, Marina T     8 Big Blue-MR               NT      57.05        
  6 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 43.78      57.86        
  7 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR               1:05.78      58.23        
  8 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR               1:00.47      59.54        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             27.31    1:00.02        
 10 Potapova, Liza A     7 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:00.28        
 11 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR               1:05.47    1:00.80        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:01.02    1:01.59        
 13 Ben Adi, Robin       8 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:04.59        
 14 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR               1:06.78    1:06.17        
 15 Millerman, Dina R    6 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:06.77        
 16 Talla, Keertana S    8 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:08.78        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR               1:15.98    1:09.98        
 18 Powell, Caleigh E    5 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:37.82        
 19 Talla, Tanmayee S    6 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:40.03        
 -- Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           1:04.41         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             30.60      24.91        
  2 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             32.78      28.42        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR                NT      28.55        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                    NT      28.88        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 33.78      29.68        
  6 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             32.13      30.68        
  7 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 29.56      32.51        
  8 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 34.17      33.09        
  9 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 35.47      33.54        
 10 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 40.45      35.73        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 40.05      37.81        
 12 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 35.63      38.43        
 -- Powell, Caleigh E    5 Big Blue-MR            43.46         DQ        
 -- Talla, Tanmayee S    6 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Ben Adi, Robin       8 Big Blue-MR            37.01         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Marina T     8 Big Blue-MR            30.39         DQ        
 -- Potapova, Liza A     7 Big Blue-MR            44.06         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Millerman, Dina R    6 Big Blue-MR            48.63         DQ        
 -- Talla, Keertana S    8 Big Blue-MR            47.97         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 35.45      23.31        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                    NT      25.25        
  3 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 39.49      26.00        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 33.35      26.73        
 -- Murphy, Marina T     8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             36.51         DQ        
 -- Potapova, Liza A     7 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 35.47         DQ        
 -- Talla, Keertana S    8 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 34.10      33.65        
  2 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             35.34      33.71        
  3 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 35.49      34.50        
  4 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 35.93      34.66        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            34.93      34.78        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 35.95      35.02        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             35.69      35.09        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 35.75      36.76        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            35.77      36.77        
 10 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                 43.61      37.61        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            40.89      37.86        
 12 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 41.17      39.14        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             38.28      39.39        
 14 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR            45.43      42.46        
 15 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 44.27      42.60        
 16 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR            43.14      42.75        
 17 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             42.73      43.61        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR            46.46      43.99        
 19 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 49.08      44.26        
 20 Potapova, Dasha      9 Big Blue-MR            48.01      44.51        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR            50.83      46.76        
 22 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                 49.39      47.46        
 23 Butler, Amber J     10 Big Blue-MR            51.78      47.66        
 24 Rhea, Corinne E      9 Big Blue-MR            46.53      48.01        
 25 Nair, Neha S        10 Big Blue-MR            54.02      53.30        
 26 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR               1:01.19      55.05        
 27 Mukherjee, Trisha    9 Big Blue-MR          1:04.60    1:00.46        
 28 Nambiar, Anusha A    9 Big Blue-MR          1:13.82    1:07.61        
 29 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR                 52.02    1:12.20        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:16.99    1:14.75        
                  35.08     1:14.75 (39.67)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:20.12    1:16.33        
                  35.49     1:16.33 (40.84)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:21.38    1:22.52        
                  39.18     1:22.52 (43.34)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:25.80    1:23.03        
                  37.07     1:23.03 (45.96)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:30.80        
                  43.12     1:30.80 (47.68)                                        
  6 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:37.63    1:32.20        
                  42.91     1:32.20 (49.29)                                        
  7 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:36.48    1:34.19        
                  41.96     1:34.19 (52.23)                                        
  8 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:36.86    1:39.12        
                  46.08     1:39.12 (53.04)                                        
  9 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:41.08        
                  45.20     1:41.08 (55.88)                                        
 10 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR          2:21.16    1:41.86        
                  46.12     1:41.86 (55.74)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:43.74        
                  47.66     1:43.74 (56.08)                                        
 12 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:44.10        
                  47.56     1:44.10 (56.54)                                        
 13 Potapova, Dasha      9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:47.20        
                  46.71   1:47.20 (1:00.49)                                        
 14 Rhea, Corinne E      9 Big Blue-MR          1:57.25    1:50.10        
                  49.56   1:50.10 (1:00.54)                                        
 15 Butler, Amber J     10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:56.35        
                  54.69   1:56.35 (1:01.66)                                        
 16 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:59.40        
                  53.89   1:59.40 (1:05.51)                                        
 17 Nair, Neha S        10 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:02.73        
                  55.02   2:02.73 (1:07.71)                                        
 18 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:06.14        
                  56.82   2:06.14 (1:09.32)                                        
 19 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR               1:55.30    2:15.67        
 20 Mukherjee, Trisha    9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:16.94        
                1:00.85   2:16.94 (1:16.09)                                        
 21 Nambiar, Anusha A    9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:32.19        
                1:13.01   2:32.19 (1:19.18)                                        
 -- Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:38.39         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:26.65    1:27.23        
                  41.27     1:27.23 (45.96)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.14    1:32.49        
                  42.18     1:32.49 (50.31)                                        
  3 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:42.24    1:39.16        
                  46.42     1:39.16 (52.74)                                        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:42.67        
                  48.55     1:42.67 (54.12)                                        
  5 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR               1:44.29    1:43.29        
                  47.40     1:43.29 (55.89)                                        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:47.48    1:46.26        
                  49.64     1:46.26 (56.62)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:49.44    1:52.36        
                  53.63     1:52.36 (58.73)                                        
  8 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:53.37        
                  53.01   1:53.37 (1:00.36)                                        
  9 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:56.61        
                  54.18   1:56.61 (1:02.43)                                        
 10 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:58.68        
                  56.27   1:58.68 (1:02.41)                                        
 11 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:02.60        
                  57.32   2:02.60 (1:05.28)                                        
 12 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               2:07.90    2:05.50        
                  59.87   2:05.50 (1:05.63)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:08.39        
                  59.57   2:08.39 (1:08.82)                                        
 14 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               2:20.17    2:16.20        
                1:03.81   2:16.20 (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:17.80        DQ (1:25.65)                                        
 -- Nair, Neha S        10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:05.85        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:05.12        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 42.40      40.66        
  2 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 40.66      41.22        
  3 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 43.47      42.78        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            51.82      43.68        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 45.60      44.19        
  6 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             43.99      45.49        
  7 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 45.44      46.17        
  8 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR          1:01.57      52.78        
  9 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 59.73      54.10        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR               NT      57.61        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:00.13        
 12 Potapova, Dasha      9 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:07.30        
 13 Nair, Neha S        10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:19.70        
 -- Butler, Amber J     10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Nambiar, Anusha A    9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Mukherjee, Trisha    9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Rhea, Corinne E      9 Big Blue-MR          1:05.12         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR            50.06         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:28.22    1:24.38        
                  41.52     1:24.38 (42.86)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.50    1:27.50        
  3 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:29.85    1:29.66        
                  43.15     1:29.66 (46.51)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:33.90    1:30.57        
                  41.90     1:30.57 (48.67)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:36.47    1:33.01        
                  41.73     1:33.01 (51.28)                                        
  6 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:50.24    1:45.92        
                  50.11     1:45.92 (55.81)                                        
  7 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               2:02.79    1:55.08        
                  54.65   1:55.08 (1:00.43)                                        
  8 Rhea, Corinne E      9 Big Blue-MR          2:05.35    2:05.89        
                1:01.05   2:05.89 (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.28          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Nambiar, Anusha A    9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:13.88        DQ (1:26.38)                                        
 -- Potapova, Dasha      9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      27.46        
  2 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.24        
  3 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR               29.52      29.34        
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            29.11      29.51        
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR             30.10      29.75        
  6 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      30.37        
  7 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             31.17      30.79        
  8 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 31.45      31.04        
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            30.80      31.08        
 10 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             30.30      31.17        
 11 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR                 33.04      31.48        
 12 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 34.08      32.00        
 13 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             33.63      32.02        
 14 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      33.37        
 15 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR             32.09      33.72        
 16 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      34.10        
 17 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            32.65      34.16        
 18 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 35.61      34.83        
 19 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR               36.42      37.00        
 20 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR            35.29      37.19        
 21 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 37.75      37.72        
 22 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR             39.00      37.86        
 23 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            40.34      38.43        
 24 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             37.96      39.13        
 25 Berry, Emma R       11 Big Blue-MR            45.43      39.48        
 26 Bapatla, Pramoda    11 Big Blue-MR            37.65      41.89        
 27 Holan, Sarah        11 Big Blue-MR            43.82      41.99        
 28 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR            42.83      42.19        
 29 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR            47.81      45.99        
 30 O"brien, Shae       11 TRS-MR                    NT      46.23        
 31 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR               NT      46.67        
 32 Kumar, Divya        11 Big Blue-MR            53.53      49.85        
 33 Saenz, Therese T    11 Big Blue-MR            58.45      55.92        
 34 Nagareddy, Bhavika  11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:03.39        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           2:19.26    2:17.39        
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)     1:41.49 (36.07)     2:17.39 (35.90)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.44    2:26.12        
                  32.50     1:09.98 (37.48)     1:48.88 (38.90)     2:26.12 (37.24)
  3 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:36.48    2:30.73        
                  33.40     1:11.62 (38.22)     1:51.77 (40.15)     2:30.73 (38.96)
  4 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:32.01        
                  34.18     1:13.33 (39.15)     1:54.51 (41.18)     2:32.01 (37.50)
  5 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           2:51.86    2:34.08        
                  34.40     1:13.82 (39.42)     1:53.46 (39.64)     2:34.08 (40.62)
  6 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:34.36    2:34.55        
                  34.26     1:14.64 (40.38)     1:56.23 (41.59)     2:34.55 (38.32)
  7 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           2:38.21    2:36.73        
                  35.23     1:15.74 (40.51)     1:57.61 (41.87)     2:36.73 (39.12)
  8 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:37.91        
                  34.75     1:13.99 (39.24)     1:56.69 (42.70)     2:37.91 (41.22)
  9 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:45.59        
                  34.66     1:15.79 (41.13)     2:01.99 (46.20)     2:45.59 (43.60)
 10 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          2:58.50    2:47.98        
                  35.75     1:18.16 (42.41)     2:04.74 (46.58)     2:47.98 (43.24)
 11 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           2:56.57    2:52.46        
                  37.61     1:22.47 (44.86)     2:07.66 (45.19)     2:52.46 (44.80)
 12 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:57.07        
                  38.18   2:57.05 (2:18.87)     3:14.37 (17.32)         2:57.07 ( )
 13 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    3:06.78        
                  40.63     1:26.92 (46.29)   3:06.78 (1:39.86)                    
 14 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:13.60        
                  40.17     1:29.80 (49.63)     2:22.22 (52.42)     3:13.60 (51.38)
 15 Akirtava, Ereena    11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:16.67        
                  41.61     1:29.94 (48.33)     2:24.00 (54.06)     3:16.67 (52.67)
 16 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:22.36        
                  45.21     1:37.23 (52.02)     2:30.93 (53.70)     3:22.36 (51.43)
 17 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:30.63        
                  41.58     1:33.50 (51.92)     2:32.23 (58.73)     3:30.63 (58.40)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           6:07.61    6:05.11        
                  32.84     1:09.01 (36.17)     1:46.16 (37.15)     2:23.34 (37.18)
        3:00.91 (37.57)     3:38.11 (37.20)     4:15.01 (36.90)     4:52.12 (37.11)
        5:29.08 (36.96)     6:05.11 (36.03)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          7:10.56    6:27.30        
                  33.14     1:10.59 (37.45)     1:48.95 (38.36)     2:27.78 (38.83)
        3:07.74 (39.96)     3:48.30 (40.56)     4:28.59 (40.29)     5:09.34 (40.75)
        5:49.47 (40.13)     6:27.30 (37.83)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          7:02.08    6:46.59        
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:53.21 (40.67)     2:35.19 (41.98)
        3:17.62 (42.43)     4:00.75 (43.13)     4:43.06 (42.31)     5:25.50 (42.44)
        6:07.68 (42.18)     6:46.59 (38.91)                                        
  4 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          7:26.65    7:05.05        
                  35.09     1:14.30 (39.21)     1:57.63 (43.33)   3:27.15 (1:29.52)
        4:12.29 (45.14)     4:56.48 (44.19)     5:41.05 (44.57)     6:23.55 (42.50)
        7:05.05 (41.50)                                                            
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          7:31.88    7:19.93        
                                1:22.94 ( )     2:06.92 (43.98)                    
            4:20.63 ( )     5:07.11 (46.48)     5:52.63 (45.52)     6:38.13 (45.50)
        7:19.93 (41.80)                                                            
  6 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          8:01.60    7:39.91        
                  38.22     1:22.38 (44.16)     2:08.21 (45.83)     2:54.42 (46.21)
        3:42.40 (47.98)     4:29.45 (47.05)     5:18.01 (48.56)     6:06.05 (48.04)
        6:54.64 (48.59)     7:39.91 (45.27)                                        
  7 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR               NT    9:16.09        
                  42.61     1:33.49 (50.88)     2:31.50 (58.01)     3:30.75 (59.25)
        4:29.29 (58.54)   5:30.29 (1:01.00)     6:27.52 (57.23)     7:26.35 (58.83)
        8:23.39 (57.04)     9:16.09 (52.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.36    1:09.16        
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)                                        
  2 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           1:14.77    1:13.52        
                  35.91     1:13.52 (37.61)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.97    1:18.08        
                  37.65     1:18.08 (40.43)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.36    1:18.92        
                  38.62     1:18.92 (40.30)                                        
  5 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:21.41    1:20.13        
                  37.61     1:20.13 (42.52)                                        
  6 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.39    1:20.18        
                  40.06     1:20.18 (40.12)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.39    1:20.49        
                  38.49     1:20.49 (42.00)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR             1:20.02    1:21.46        
                  40.29     1:21.46 (41.17)                                        
  9 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           1:20.11    1:21.85        
 10 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:25.19    1:24.18        
                  40.49     1:24.18 (43.69)                                        
 11 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:25.18    1:24.33        
 12 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:40.37    1:24.95        
                  39.88     1:24.95 (45.07)                                        
 13 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:26.59    1:25.67        
                  40.90     1:25.67 (44.77)                                        
 14 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.62    1:29.27        
                  42.54     1:29.27 (46.73)                                        
 15 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR             1:24.14    1:29.91        
                  43.09     1:29.91 (46.82)                                        
 16 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:39.89    1:35.35        
                  45.21     1:35.35 (50.14)                                        
 17 Bapatla, Pramoda    11 Big Blue-MR          2:02.46    1:37.89        
                  46.49     1:37.89 (51.40)                                        
 18 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:42.16        
                  46.61     1:42.16 (55.55)                                        
 19 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.74    1:44.49        
                  49.60     1:44.49 (54.89)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:37.25    1:45.38        
                  46.97     1:45.38 (58.41)                                        
 21 Holan, Sarah        11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:48.73        
                  50.71     1:48.73 (58.02)                                        
 22 Kumar, Divya        11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:54.37        
                  52.93   1:54.37 (1:01.44)                                        
 23 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:55.57        
                  51.64   1:55.57 (1:03.93)                                        
 24 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:55.99        
                  53.64   1:55.99 (1:02.35)                                        
 25 Berry, Emma R       11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:59.56        
                  50.55   1:59.56 (1:09.01)                                        
 26 Saenz, Therese T    11 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:18.49        
                1:05.21   2:18.49 (1:13.28)                                        
 -- O"brien, Shae       11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:23.66           DQ (0.03)                                        
 -- Nagareddy, Bhavika  11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:08.58        DQ (1:11.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.02    2:39.13        
                  36.13     1:17.72 (41.59)     1:58.73 (41.01)     2:39.13 (40.40)
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          2:51.26    2:53.33        
                  38.89     1:22.29 (43.40)     2:08.03 (45.74)     2:53.33 (45.30)
  3 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:52.42    2:57.11        
                  39.79     1:25.19 (45.40)     2:11.86 (46.67)     2:57.11 (45.25)
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.43    3:02.87        
                  42.07     1:29.21 (47.14)     2:17.76 (48.55)     3:02.87 (45.11)
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:08.25        
                  42.99     1:31.91 (48.92)     2:21.34 (49.43)     3:08.25 (46.91)
  6 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:11.14        
                  43.07     1:31.68 (48.61)     2:21.66 (49.98)     3:11.14 (49.48)
  7 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43    3:13.20        
                  42.89     1:31.87 (48.98)     2:23.41 (51.54)     3:13.20 (49.79)
  8 Bapatla, Pramoda    11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:23.36        
                  45.20     1:37.25 (52.05)     2:31.05 (53.80)     3:23.36 (52.31)
  9 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:32.46        
                  45.84     1:40.34 (54.50)     2:38.09 (57.75)     3:32.46 (54.37)
 10 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:39.31        
                  51.33     1:47.07 (55.74)     2:43.24 (56.17)     3:39.31 (56.07)
 11 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR               NT    4:03.70        
                  53.85   1:56.60 (1:02.75)   3:00.81 (1:04.21)   4:03.70 (1:02.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             33.70      31.78        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      32.30        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            33.21      32.90        
  4 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      34.08        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.01      34.32        
  6 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             35.14      34.59        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             34.10      35.86        
  8 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR                 39.28      36.37        
  9 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR            40.39      37.20        
 10 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR               NT      39.20        
 11 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 45.24      40.98        
 12 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             45.38      43.88        
 13 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      44.14        
 14 Bapatla, Pramoda    11 Big Blue-MR            51.50      44.35        
 15 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR               NT      47.30        
 16 Berry, Emma R       11 Big Blue-MR               NT      47.65        
 17 Akirtava, Ereena    11 Big Blue-MR          1:03.38      50.55        
 18 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            53.56      51.23        
 19 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR               NT      54.77        
 20 Holan, Sarah        11 Big Blue-MR               NT      56.20        
 21 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:00.19        
 22 Saenz, Therese T    11 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:04.77        
 -- Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR            41.55         DQ        
 -- Kumar, Divya        11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Nagareddy, Bhavika  11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.40    1:11.08        
                  32.97     1:11.08 (38.11)                                        
  2 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.73    1:11.60        
                  36.76     1:11.60 (34.84)                                        
  3 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.86    1:15.95        
                  34.47     1:15.95 (41.48)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.70    1:17.96        
  5 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.51    1:18.48        
                  37.44     1:18.48 (41.04)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:20.95    1:19.54        
  7 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR               1:23.40    1:19.82        
                  37.32     1:19.82 (42.50)                                        
  8 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.24    1:21.11        
                  38.31     1:21.11 (42.80)                                        
  9 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.51    1:22.01        
                  37.25     1:22.01 (44.76)                                        
 10 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:29.78    1:22.42        
                  37.38     1:22.42 (45.04)                                        
 11 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.31    1:29.35        
 12 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:29.37        
                  42.41     1:29.37 (46.96)                                        
 13 Akirtava, Ereena    11 Big Blue-MR          1:42.67    1:39.47        
                  48.79     1:39.47 (50.68)                                        
 14 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR           1:49.30    1:40.57        
 15 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR               1:46.41    1:44.41        
                  52.68     1:44.41 (51.73)                                        
 16 Holan, Sarah        11 Big Blue-MR          1:54.58    1:50.14        
 17 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR          1:58.33    1:53.40        
                  54.94     1:53.40 (58.46)                                        
 -- McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR          1:58.52         DQ        
                  49.34        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:31.64         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.32    2:39.66        
                  34.91     1:14.31 (39.40)     2:03.68 (49.37)     2:39.66 (35.98)
  2 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:42.21    2:44.99        
                  38.42     1:21.10 (42.68)     2:05.72 (44.62)     2:44.99 (39.27)
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          2:42.36    2:50.60        
                  35.92   2:50.60 (2:14.68)                                        
  4 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          3:18.08    2:58.83        
                  41.03     1:26.72 (45.69)     2:18.23 (51.51)     2:58.83 (40.60)
  5 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          3:30.15    2:59.06        
                  40.62     1:24.67 (44.05)     2:17.47 (52.80)     2:59.06 (41.59)
  6 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR          3:16.87    3:07.23        
                  39.41     1:28.64 (49.23)     2:22.83 (54.19)     3:07.23 (44.40)
  7 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:32.60        
                                1:43.20 ( )     2:38.75 (55.55)     3:32.60 (53.85)
  8 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:33.26        
                  43.32     1:40.59 (57.27)   2:41.81 (1:01.22)     3:33.26 (51.45)
  9 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:45.34        
                  51.26     1:51.13 (59.87)   2:54.13 (1:03.00)     3:45.34 (51.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR            24.72      25.02        
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   14 Big Blue-MR            27.49      27.83        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR            28.56      29.06        
  4 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR            31.73      32.17        
  5 Sullivan, Nayara    13 Big Blue-MR            34.77      34.08        
  6 Allen, Erica L      13 Big Blue-MR            50.97      46.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.78    1:08.39        
                  33.20     1:08.39 (35.19)                                        
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.53    1:13.27        
                  35.79     1:13.27 (37.48)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.86    1:15.42        
                  36.63     1:15.42 (38.79)                                        
  4 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.49    1:22.89        
                  40.31     1:22.89 (42.58)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Nayara    13 Big Blue-MR          1:28.64    1:31.83        
 -- Allen, Erica L      13 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  58.07        DQ (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.81    1:12.68        
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.46    1:14.34        
                  35.01     1:14.34 (39.33)                                        
  3 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.50    1:28.87        
                  42.25     1:28.87 (46.62)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Nayara    13 Big Blue-MR          1:51.59    1:38.76        
                  47.15     1:38.76 (51.61)                                        
 -- Allen, Erica L      13 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          5:37.41    5:08.62        
                  32.73     1:10.67 (37.94)     1:52.54 (41.87)     2:33.96 (41.42)
        3:14.85 (40.89)     3:56.79 (41.94)     4:33.33 (36.54)     5:08.62 (35.29)
  2 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR               NT    5:11.99        
                  32.08     1:11.86 (39.78)     1:52.12 (40.26)     2:32.20 (40.08)
        3:17.98 (45.78)     4:03.65 (45.67)     4:38.60 (34.95)     5:11.99 (33.39)
  3 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:04.32        
                  37.59     1:22.25 (44.66)     2:07.02 (44.77)     2:51.28 (44.26)
        3:42.56 (51.28)     4:35.27 (52.71)     5:19.90 (44.63)     6:04.32 (44.42)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR            27.32      27.51        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR            27.65      27.75        
  3 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR            28.41      28.26        
  4 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.62      29.74        
  5 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR            30.97      29.94        
  6 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR             29.62      30.18        
  7 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR            30.35      31.40        
  8 Kelleher, Sarah R   16 Big Blue-MR            31.81      32.90        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          6:15.49    5:40.74        
                  30.29     1:03.87 (33.58)     1:38.19 (34.32)     2:12.88 (34.69)
        2:47.64 (34.76)     3:22.45 (34.81)     3:57.40 (34.95)     4:32.29 (34.89)
        5:07.26 (34.97)     5:40.74 (33.48)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          6:54.88    5:57.85        
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:42.51 (36.37)     2:19.62 (37.11)
        2:56.23 (36.61)     3:32.76 (36.53)     4:10.24 (37.48)     4:46.98 (36.74)
        5:23.50 (36.52)     5:57.85 (34.35)                                        
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  15 Big Blue-MR          6:19.03    5:58.15        
                  31.93     1:06.90 (34.97)     1:43.02 (36.12)     2:20.02 (37.00)
        2:57.52 (37.50)     3:34.64 (37.12)     4:11.41 (36.77)     4:48.41 (37.00)
        5:24.46 (36.05)     5:58.15 (33.69)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          6:12.56    6:01.16        
                  31.34     1:06.96 (35.62)     1:43.30 (36.34)     2:20.15 (36.85)
        2:57.51 (37.36)     3:35.35 (37.84)     4:13.54 (38.19)     4:50.85 (37.31)
        5:27.46 (36.61)     6:01.16 (33.70)                                        
  5 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          7:41.61    6:48.43        
                  33.73     1:12.34 (38.61)     1:52.71 (40.37)     2:34.29 (41.58)
        3:16.21 (41.92)     3:58.88 (42.67)     4:42.91 (44.03)     5:24.94 (42.03)
        6:07.85 (42.91)     6:48.43 (40.58)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Campbell E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         7:03.43    6:55.48        
                  35.96     1:17.57 (41.61)     2:00.04 (42.47)     2:43.46 (43.42)
        3:26.46 (43.00)     4:10.20 (43.74)     4:52.54 (42.34)     5:36.13 (43.59)
        6:17.05 (40.92)     6:55.48 (38.43)                                        
  7 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          7:57.60    7:16.90        
                  35.78     1:17.11 (41.33)     2:00.84 (43.73)     2:44.57 (43.73)
        3:28.99 (44.42)     4:15.12 (46.13)     5:01.36 (46.24)     5:47.72 (46.36)
        6:33.98 (46.26)     7:16.90 (42.92)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR               NT    7:16.95        
                  36.28     1:19.69 (43.41)     2:04.40 (44.71)     2:49.34 (44.94)
        3:34.37 (45.03)     4:19.89 (45.52)     5:05.90 (46.01)     5:52.23 (46.33)
        6:36.47 (44.24)     7:16.95 (40.48)                                        
  9 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR               NT    7:31.53        
                  36.52     1:18.29 (41.77)     2:03.66 (45.37)     2:49.44 (45.78)
        3:36.08 (46.64)     4:23.26 (47.18)     5:10.52 (47.26)     5:59.19 (48.67)
        6:47.19 (48.00)     7:31.53 (44.34)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Nayara    13 Big Blue-MR          8:17.81    7:45.22        
                  39.43     1:24.73 (45.30)     2:12.64 (47.91)     3:02.23 (49.59)
        3:51.44 (49.21)     4:39.85 (48.41)     5:28.21 (48.36)     6:15.95 (47.74)
        7:03.02 (47.07)     7:45.22 (42.20)                                        
 11 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR               NT    7:49.95        
                  36.48     1:19.21 (42.73)     2:06.59 (47.38)     2:55.96 (49.37)
        3:45.82 (49.86)     4:36.20 (50.38)     5:27.04 (50.84)     6:17.42 (50.38)
        7:05.29 (47.87)     7:49.95 (44.66)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:03.58    1:07.68        
                  33.35     1:07.68 (34.33)                                        
  2 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          1:08.00    1:08.66        
                  33.82     1:08.66 (34.84)                                        
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:12.60    1:12.50        
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)                                        
  4 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.40    1:16.88        
  5 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR           1:13.97    1:17.19        
  6 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.47    1:18.63        
                  37.25     1:18.63 (41.38)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Sarah R   16 Big Blue-MR          1:25.26    1:30.43        
                  43.89     1:30.43 (46.54)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64    1:14.05        
                  35.55     1:14.05 (38.50)                                        
  2 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.65    1:17.21        
                  36.75     1:17.21 (40.46)                                        
  3 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:19.18    1:24.15        
                  39.74     1:24.15 (44.41)                                        
  4 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:31.67    1:31.96        
                  43.62     1:31.96 (48.34)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.14    1:35.72        
                  46.45     1:35.72 (49.27)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Sarah R   16 Big Blue-MR          1:31.95    1:35.85        
                  45.44     1:35.85 (50.41)                                        
  7 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:35.87        
                  44.35     1:35.87 (51.52)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:00.18    1:05.45        
                  30.60     1:05.45 (34.85)                                        
  2 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.34    1:07.98        
                  32.89     1:07.98 (35.09)                                        
  3 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.59    1:08.84        
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.75    1:11.44        
                  32.12     1:11.44 (39.32)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.53    1:13.79        
                  34.64     1:13.79 (39.15)                                        
  6 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.97    1:17.52        
                  35.32     1:17.52 (42.20)                                        
  7 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR           1:25.67    1:22.13        
                  37.64     1:22.13 (44.49)                                        
  8 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:23.60        
                  38.26     1:23.60 (45.34)                                        
  9 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:24.46    1:30.21        
                  39.32     1:30.21 (50.89)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Nayara    13 Big Blue-MR          1:40.70    1:45.10        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.21    2:30.57        
                  32.80     1:11.54 (38.74)     1:57.44 (45.90)     2:30.57 (33.13)
  2 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:46.26        
                  36.86     1:17.78 (40.92)     2:06.06 (48.28)     2:46.26 (40.20)
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.92    2:46.53        
                  35.15     1:16.67 (41.52)     2:10.05 (53.38)     2:46.53 (36.48)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          5:14.90    5:19.13        
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)     1:48.48 (39.94)     2:28.65 (40.17)
        3:16.41 (47.76)     4:04.83 (48.42)     4:42.06 (37.23)     5:19.13 (37.07)
  2 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          6:01.45    5:48.92        
                  37.53     1:23.93 (46.40)     2:06.08 (42.15)     2:49.10 (43.02)
        3:38.93 (49.83)     4:27.57 (48.64)     5:08.26 (40.69)     5:48.92 (40.66)
  3 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:24.77        
                  37.74     1:25.04 (47.30)   3:00.41 (1:35.37)     3:55.35 (54.94)
        4:50.12 (54.77)     5:36.51 (46.39)     6:25.23 (48.72)         6:24.77 ( )
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 17.57      17.22        
  2 Danaher, Egan J      8 Aqua Gems-MR           17.80      18.96        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 19.82      19.32        
  4 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            21.13      19.71        
  5 Stangeby, Chris      8 Aqua Gems-MR           20.91      19.72        
  6 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR            31.55      20.34        
  7 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             22.91      21.29        
  8 Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR            21.02      23.27        
  9 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR            22.58      23.63        
 10 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 23.73      23.96        
 11 Bapatla, Rishithro   8 Big Blue-MR               NT      24.30        
 12 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR                    NT      30.22        
 13 Danaher, William T   6 Aqua Gems-MR           38.87      30.87        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Jeffr   7 Big Blue-MR            35.25      32.42        
 15 Li, Christopher E    7 Big Blue-MR            47.21      40.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 51.24      47.06        
  2 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            50.94      48.33        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 51.06      51.06        
  4 Danaher, Egan J      8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.99      51.75        
  5 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR            51.97      53.31        
  6 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR            56.07      58.06        
  7 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR               1:10.59    1:01.71        
  8 Bapatla, Rishithro   8 Big Blue-MR          1:07.03    1:06.38        
  9 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.13        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Jeffr   7 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:13.08        
 11 Li, Christopher E    7 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:25.44        
 -- Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR            55.74         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            25.44      22.42        
  2 Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR            24.21      24.76        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 26.20      25.27        
  4 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             29.84      26.28        
  5 Danaher, Egan J      8 Aqua Gems-MR           27.42      28.71        
  6 Stangeby, Chris      8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.62      28.85        
  7 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 30.82      29.57        
  8 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR            33.13      30.89        
  9 Bapatla, Rishithro   8 Big Blue-MR               NT      36.08        
 -- Li, Christopher E    7 Big Blue-MR            49.99         DQ        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Jeffr   7 Big Blue-MR            42.31         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Chris      8 Aqua Gems-MR           18.63      21.39        
  2 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             31.38      27.00        
  3 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR               NT      27.12        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            30.09      30.40        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 31.02      30.41        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             35.30      34.51        
  4 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             36.87      35.19        
  5 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             35.97      36.12        
  6 Hagan, Alexander E  10 Big Blue-MR            39.38      36.95        
  7 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            43.05      38.76        
  8 Rutkoske, Bud J     10 Big Blue-MR            41.20      38.84        
  9 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.84      39.13        
 10 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 40.36      40.79        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR            42.59      43.33        
 12 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                 44.69      43.49        
 13 Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                 44.68      44.46        
 14 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR                 55.59      48.30        
 15 Lanoff, Sam H        9 CFA-MR               1:00.46      54.50        
 16 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:01.29    1:00.27        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:07.31    1:07.69        
                  32.39     1:07.69 (35.30)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:13.13    1:11.49        
                  33.67     1:11.49 (37.82)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:16.00    1:19.21        
  4 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:20.53    1:21.04        
                  37.42     1:21.04 (43.62)                                        
  5 Hagan, Alexander E  10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:26.05        
                  37.89     1:26.05 (48.16)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR          1:24.51    1:29.43        
                  41.78     1:29.43 (47.65)                                        
  7 Rutkoske, Bud J     10 Big Blue-MR          1:41.95    1:30.71        
                  40.74     1:30.71 (49.97)                                        
  8 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:36.52    1:32.71        
                  40.50     1:32.71 (52.21)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.19    1:36.88        
                  44.60     1:36.88 (52.28)                                        
 10 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
                  41.99     1:37.34 (55.35)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:40.59        
                  46.71     1:40.59 (53.88)                                        
 12 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:56.08    1:50.47        
                1:51.30         1:50.47 ( )                                        
 13 Lanoff, Sam H        9 CFA-MR               2:00.47    2:06.69        
                  56.97   2:06.69 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               2:10.65    2:09.43        
                  59.85   2:09.43 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:32.91        
                  43.39     1:32.91 (49.52)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:38.06    1:35.81        
                  45.78     1:35.81 (50.03)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Bud J     10 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:53.43        
                  52.64   1:53.43 (1:00.79)                                        
  4 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:57.02    1:57.32        
                  53.43   1:57.32 (1:03.89)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:05.69        
 -- Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR          1:42.87         DQ        
                  51.31        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            33.82      33.78        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 40.26      39.87        
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             44.57      43.85        
  4 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             52.09      45.36        
  5 Rutkoske, Bud J     10 Big Blue-MR               NT      53.43        
  6 Hagan, Alexander E  10 Big Blue-MR               NT      53.63        
  7 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      53.98        
 -- Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR          1:42.96    1:41.37        
                  47.69     1:41.37 (53.68)                                        
  2 Hagan, Alexander E  10 Big Blue-MR          1:50.92    1:45.73        
                  51.19     1:45.73 (54.54)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR          1:48.10    1:48.53        
                  52.15     1:48.53 (56.38)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:49.41        
  5 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR          2:06.19    1:49.95        
                  55.04     1:49.95 (54.91)                                        
  6 Danaher, Egan J      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.39    1:53.59        
                  54.81     1:53.59 (58.78)                                        
  7 Morales, Logan J     7 Big Blue-MR          2:07.00    2:00.17        
 -- Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:52.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            27.20      26.72        
  2 Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR            34.35      29.87        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR            32.33      30.96        
  4 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            30.88      31.62        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.51      31.64        
  6 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             32.87      34.52        
  7 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT      36.40        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                    NT      36.94        
  9 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             36.75      38.27        
 10 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            42.06      43.26        
 -- Volaski, Eric R     11 Big Blue-MR            37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          2:04.17    2:03.93        
                  28.41     1:00.96 (32.55)     1:33.80 (32.84)     2:03.93 (30.13)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          2:23.02    2:26.08        
                  33.15     1:10.35 (37.20)     1:48.59 (38.24)     2:26.08 (37.49)
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          2:33.50    2:30.23        
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:51.87 (39.24)     2:30.23 (38.36)
  4 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           2:55.87    2:53.10        
                  37.93     1:22.01 (44.08)     2:08.98 (46.97)     2:53.10 (44.12)
  5 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           3:05.79    3:05.19        
                  41.10     1:31.20 (50.10)     2:19.12 (47.92)     3:05.19 (46.07)
  6 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:09.73        
                  42.83     1:32.32 (49.49)     2:22.70 (50.38)     3:09.73 (47.03)
  7 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:30.67        
                  46.26     1:40.49 (54.23)     2:36.07 (55.58)     3:30.67 (54.60)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          5:43.17    5:30.00        
                  47.20     1:20.94 (33.74)     1:55.58 (34.64)     2:29.99 (34.41)
        3:04.84 (34.85)     3:38.25 (33.41)   5:30.00 (1:51.75)                    
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          7:15.56    6:50.06        
                  36.84     1:18.32 (41.48)     2:01.43 (43.11)     2:44.64 (43.21)
        3:27.17 (42.53)     4:08.91 (41.74)     4:52.19 (43.28)   6:50.06 (1:57.87)
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          7:07.93    6:57.72        
                  40.66     1:22.48 (41.82)     2:05.10 (42.62)     2:49.32 (44.22)
        3:32.59 (43.27)     4:15.27 (42.68)     4:56.75 (41.48)   6:57.72 (2:00.97)
  4 Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR               NT    7:15.35        
                  40.77     1:23.98 (43.21)   7:15.35 (5:51.37)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.41    1:16.04        
                  36.70     1:16.04 (39.34)                                        
  2 Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR          1:26.73    1:24.34        
                  39.84     1:24.34 (44.50)                                        
  3 Volaski, Eric R     11 Big Blue-MR          1:55.84    1:34.75        
  4 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR          2:02.95    1:34.98        
                  45.85     1:34.98 (49.13)                                        
  5 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.46        
                  47.95     1:38.46 (50.51)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.08    1:38.65        
                  48.12     1:38.65 (50.53)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (52.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR               NT    3:56.26        
                  52.84     1:52.75 (59.91)   2:55.83 (1:03.08)   3:56.26 (1:00.43)
 -- Volaski, Eric R     11 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.94     1:41.09 (52.15)     2:34.57 (53.48)          DQ (51.84)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            28.36      28.18        
  2 Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.16      32.58        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.90      35.22        
  4 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR            38.80      36.62        
  5 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            37.91      36.99        
  6 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             42.09      39.64        
  7 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             46.21      42.57        
  8 Volaski, Eric R     11 Big Blue-MR            44.44      43.56        
  9 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR                 49.73      54.61        
 10 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:01.81      57.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.44    1:07.03        
                  30.26     1:07.03 (36.77)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          1:27.11    1:18.51        
                  36.53     1:18.51 (41.98)                                        
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.25    1:20.85        
                  37.10     1:20.85 (43.75)                                        
  4 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.67        
                  48.35     1:37.67 (49.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Justin S       11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.19    1:39.05        
                  44.79     1:39.05 (54.26)                                        
 -- Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:21.70              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          2:27.12    2:23.01        
                  28.95     1:04.95 (36.00)     1:51.41 (46.46)     2:23.01 (31.60)
  2 Negron, Nicholas A  12 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:53.19        
                  33.96     1:21.99 (48.03)     2:16.62 (54.63)     2:53.19 (36.57)
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          2:59.20    2:53.26        
                  41.36     1:22.62 (41.26)     2:17.32 (54.70)     2:53.26 (35.94)
 -- Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          3:09.32         DQ        
                  38.47     1:25.06 (46.59)     2:15.42 (50.36)          DQ (35.66)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.72      26.03        
  2 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.55      26.38        
  3 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR            28.27      26.54        
  4 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR            29.46      29.28        
  5 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR             30.12      30.67        
  6 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR            32.59      31.52        
  7 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR            38.39      33.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.89    1:04.92        
                  31.93     1:04.92 (32.99)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:09.35    1:09.12        
                  34.52     1:09.12 (34.60)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.23    1:11.43        
                  34.93     1:11.43 (36.50)                                        
  4 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.07    1:14.78        
  5 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.03    1:16.39        
                  36.69     1:16.39 (39.70)                                        
  6 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.79    1:18.50        
                  38.03     1:18.50 (40.47)                                        
  7 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR           1:24.86    1:26.67        
                  39.13     1:26.67 (47.54)                                        
 -- Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:32.09         DQ        
                  39.09          DQ (46.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.60    1:04.90        
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)                                        
  2 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR          1:28.37    1:22.58        
  3 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR           1:29.67    1:29.89        
                  41.97     1:29.89 (47.92)                                        
  4 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:41.84    1:39.03        
                  47.05     1:39.03 (51.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          2:07.62    2:11.69        
                  28.89     1:04.01 (35.12)     1:41.08 (37.07)     2:11.69 (30.61)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.83    2:28.56        
                  32.69     1:13.10 (40.41)     1:56.45 (43.35)     2:28.56 (32.11)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:30.20    2:30.36        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)     1:57.31 (45.94)     2:30.36 (33.05)
  4 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.58    2:34.40        
                  32.65     1:13.98 (41.33)     2:00.28 (46.30)     2:34.40 (34.12)
  5 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR          2:53.42    2:38.02        
  6 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          2:57.17    2:52.55        
                  40.34     1:20.53 (40.19)     2:14.18 (53.65)     2:52.55 (38.37)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          4:36.95    4:36.37        
                  29.99     1:04.22 (34.23)     1:41.93 (37.71)     2:17.88 (35.95)
        2:56.36 (38.48)     3:35.03 (38.67)     4:06.96 (31.93)     4:36.37 (29.41)
  2 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR               NT    5:30.20        
                  35.03     1:15.98 (40.95)     1:58.41 (42.43)     2:40.17 (41.76)
        3:28.67 (48.50)     4:17.07 (48.40)     4:54.23 (37.16)     5:30.20 (35.97)
  3 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR               NT    5:32.85        
                  33.07     1:12.84 (39.77)     1:58.17 (45.33)     2:41.18 (43.01)
        3:30.41 (49.23)     4:19.76 (49.35)     4:58.15 (38.39)     5:32.85 (34.70)
  4 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:04.93        
                  41.53     1:34.02 (52.49)     2:16.11 (42.09)     2:58.42 (42.31)
        3:53.39 (54.97)     4:46.65 (53.26)     5:26.12 (39.47)     6:04.93 (38.81)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            23.64      24.08        
  2 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.77        
  3 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR            25.95      26.23        
  4 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR            27.39      27.13        
  5 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR            28.50      27.45        
  6 Drucker, Matt J     15 CFA-MR                 32.17      30.16        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          5:12.63    5:09.29        
                  27.30       57.90 (30.60)     1:28.93 (31.03)     2:00.03 (31.10)
        2:31.52 (31.49)     3:03.16 (31.64)     3:34.99 (31.83)     4:07.21 (32.22)
        4:38.66 (31.45)     5:09.29 (30.63)                                        
  2 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          5:48.80    5:17.11        
                  27.52       57.43 (29.91)     1:28.97 (31.54)     2:01.49 (32.52)
        2:33.52 (32.03)     3:05.78 (32.26)     3:38.99 (33.21)     4:12.02 (33.03)
        4:45.04 (33.02)     5:17.11 (32.07)                                        
  3 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           5:19.65    5:30.03        
                  27.14       57.85 (30.71)     1:29.22 (31.37)     2:01.24 (32.02)
        2:33.68 (32.44)     3:06.98 (33.30)     3:41.02 (34.04)     4:16.72 (35.70)
        4:53.68 (36.96)     5:30.03 (36.35)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          5:46.54    5:41.48        
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)     1:37.62 (34.68)     2:12.45 (34.83)
        2:47.91 (35.46)     3:22.85 (34.94)     3:58.12 (35.27)     4:32.71 (34.59)
        5:07.32 (34.61)     5:41.48 (34.16)                                        
  5 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:01.72        
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)     1:41.94 (37.63)     2:20.19 (38.25)
        2:58.86 (38.67)     3:36.12 (37.26)     4:13.37 (37.25)     4:51.13 (37.76)
        5:27.76 (36.63)     6:01.72 (33.96)                                        
  6 Buyes, Justin T     13 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:02.68        
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:45.52 (37.99)     2:23.13 (37.61)
        3:00.07 (36.94)     3:37.21 (37.14)     4:14.04 (36.83)     4:50.82 (36.78)
        5:27.67 (36.85)     6:02.68 (35.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:22.56        
                  31.77     1:07.70 (35.93)     1:46.00 (38.30)     2:26.10 (40.10)
        3:06.30 (40.20)     3:46.62 (40.32)     4:27.75 (41.13)     5:08.28 (40.53)
        5:47.71 (39.43)     6:22.56 (34.85)                                        
  8 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:33.31        
                  31.02   1:46.99 (1:15.97)     2:27.45 (40.46)     3:08.98 (41.53)
        3:50.04 (41.06)     4:31.45 (41.41)   6:33.31 (2:01.86)                    
  9 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR               NT    6:34.00        
                  33.27     1:12.40 (39.13)     1:53.44 (41.04)     2:35.13 (41.69)
        3:16.86 (41.73)     3:57.97 (41.11)     4:39.34 (41.37)     5:21.17 (41.83)
        5:58.70 (37.53)     6:34.00 (35.30)                                        
 10 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          6:45.98    6:34.31        
                  34.93     1:14.86 (39.93)     1:55.08 (40.22)     2:35.20 (40.12)
        3:15.85 (40.65)     3:56.07 (40.22)     4:36.60 (40.53)     5:17.08 (40.48)
        5:57.16 (40.08)     6:34.31 (37.15)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            55.99      58.34        
                  28.29       58.34 (30.05)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.99    1:08.00        
                  33.48     1:08.00 (34.52)                                        
  3 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.89    1:08.75        
                  33.50     1:08.75 (35.25)                                        
  4 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          1:09.88    1:11.49        
                  34.08     1:11.49 (37.41)                                        
  5 Drucker, Matt J     15 CFA-MR               1:25.17    1:26.83        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.13    1:08.92        
                  32.32     1:08.92 (36.60)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.35    1:17.25        
                  36.85     1:17.25 (40.40)                                        
  3 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:24.91        
                  39.70     1:24.91 (45.21)                                        
  4 Drucker, Matt J     15 CFA-MR               1:49.01    1:39.66        
                  45.55     1:39.66 (54.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            56.41      59.02        
                  27.62       59.02 (31.40)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR            59.08    1:02.59        
                  29.34     1:02.59 (33.25)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.41    1:05.72        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:02.62    1:06.53        
                  30.87     1:06.53 (35.66)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:03.58    1:12.17        
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)                                        
  6 Lee, Brian S        14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.85    1:12.46        
                  33.64     1:12.46 (38.82)                                        
  7 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          1:13.81    1:14.57        
                  31.34     1:14.57 (43.23)                                        
  8 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:15.04        
                  32.69     1:15.04 (42.35)                                        
  9 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:40.37        
                  44.13     1:40.37 (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          2:13.41    2:12.04        
                  27.57     1:00.31 (32.74)     1:42.69 (42.38)     2:12.04 (29.35)
  2 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:19.54    2:22.93        
                  30.60     1:08.34 (37.74)     1:48.66 (40.32)     2:22.93 (34.27)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:20.98    2:30.40        
                  30.88     1:08.99 (38.11)     1:54.18 (45.19)     2:30.40 (36.22)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          4:50.46    4:49.87        
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)     1:48.48 (39.94)     2:28.65 (40.17)
        3:16.41 (47.76)     4:04.83 (48.42)     4:42.06 (37.23)      4:49.87 (7.81)
  2 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          5:12.45    5:11.57        
                  37.53     1:23.93 (46.40)     2:06.08 (42.15)     2:49.10 (43.02)
        3:38.93 (49.83)     4:27.57 (48.64)     5:08.26 (40.69)      5:11.57 (3.31)
  3 Horsford, Brandon   15 Big Blue-MR               NT    5:36.69        
                  37.74     1:25.04 (47.30)   3:00.41 (1:35.37)     3:55.35 (54.94)
        4:50.12 (54.77)     5:36.51 (46.39)     6:25.23 (48.72)         5:36.69 ( )