Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2009 08:27 PM
          2009 MR BGNW Marlins Holiday Meet - 12/5/2009 to 12/6/2009           
                             Sanction #: MR-091205                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            32.81      32.79 SILV   
  2 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 33.77      33.08 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                37.26      33.20 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      34.44 SILV   
  5 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            37.51      34.48 SILV   
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      34.73 SILV   
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      35.13 SILV   
  8 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      35.62 SILV   
  9 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                38.00      36.35 SILV   
 10 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      36.37 SILV   
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR              38.00      36.48 SILV   
 12 Desa, Isabella S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      36.69 SILV   
 12 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      36.69 SILV   
 14 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      36.91        
 15 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            37.54      37.92        
 16 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      38.00        
 17 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 40.45      38.53        
 18 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            38.57      38.58        
 19 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.71        
 20 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR              41.74      38.98        
 21 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      39.06        
 22 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                44.94      39.74        
 23 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      40.62        
 24 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.85        
 25 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                43.42      42.01        
 26 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                42.53      42.57        
 27 Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                48.57      42.70        
 28 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.75      42.90        
 29 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            45.13      43.91        
 30 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.04        
 31 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 47.39      44.55        
 32 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                52.00      44.74        
 33 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      45.15        
 34 Blaustein, Alana V         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      47.11        
 35 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 48.19      48.62        
 36 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR              44.26      49.44        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      39.29 SILV   
  2 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            42.95      40.78 SILV   
  3 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 41.83      41.83 SILV   
  4 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      41.92 SILV   
  5 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.14      43.02 SILV   
  6 Desa, Isabella S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.20      43.68 SILV   
  7 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR              43.02      44.30 SILV   
  8 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      44.91        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.29      46.63        
 10 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      46.77        
 11 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                50.00      47.37        
 12 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      47.45        
 13 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            46.35      47.51        
 14 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.96      48.22        
 15 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.79      48.35        
 16 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR          1:43.09      49.85        
 17 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 48.65      52.55        
 18 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      55.13        
 19 Blaustein, Alana V         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.49      55.35        
 20 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.97      55.47        
 21 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR              52.14      55.73        
 22 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                55.00      56.37        
 23 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 55.72      57.15        
 24 Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                52.00      57.21        
 25 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 59.30      59.97        
 -- Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 47.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            45.24      42.65 JO     
  2 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            45.73      43.84 SILV   
  3 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.68 SILV   
  4 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 46.48      46.70 SILV   
  5 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.40      47.62 SILV   
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      48.32 SILV   
  7 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            54.63      49.40 SILV   
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR              45.00      50.43        
  9 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      50.53        
 10 Desa, Isabella S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.29      51.35        
 11 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.01        
 12 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                55.44      54.56        
 13 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                55.00      57.11        
 14 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 55.96      57.23        
 15 Blaustein, Alana V         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.96      58.33        
 16 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.87      59.64        
 17 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:00.89        
 18 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.70    1:04.08        
 -- Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                58.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            50.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:09.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.38  10/10/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                42.39      36.81 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      38.54 SILV   
  3 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      40.14 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      40.52 SILV   
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.76      40.63 SILV   
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      40.70 SILV   
  7 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      42.83 SILV   
  8 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.43      45.60        
  9 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      47.59        
 10 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.33        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      48.35        
 12 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.77      49.24        
 13 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                49.19      49.49        
 14 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                50.66      49.99        
 15 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                55.37      54.80        
 16 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR              59.00      58.46        
 17 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.40      58.52        
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:29.44    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.63 (44.80)                                        
  2 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:27.96 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.96 (47.03)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.45    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.30 (46.46)                                        
  4 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.40 SILV   
                  40.24     1:28.40 (48.16)                                        
  5 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.86    1:30.18 SILV   
                  44.64     1:30.18 (45.54)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR            1:48.00    1:31.11 SILV   
                  43.84     1:31.11 (47.27)                                        
  7 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:28.22    1:31.54 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.54 (48.68)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.56    1:31.56 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.56 (49.48)                                        
  9 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37    1:33.43        
                  44.34     1:33.43 (49.09)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.25    1:33.84        
                  44.69     1:33.84 (49.15)                                        
 11 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:34.64    1:34.10        
                  45.51     1:34.10 (48.59)                                        
 12 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:51.88    1:37.89        
                  45.91     1:37.89 (51.98)                                        
 13 Desa, Isabella S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.21    1:38.05        
                  47.88     1:38.05 (50.17)                                        
 14 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.85    1:38.66        
                  47.70     1:38.66 (50.96)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.07    1:38.95        
                  46.26     1:38.95 (52.69)                                        
 16 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.26    1:39.22        
                  47.97     1:39.22 (51.25)                                        
 17 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR            1:44.37    1:40.06        
                  45.90     1:40.06 (54.16)                                        
 18 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.02    1:41.35        
                  45.48     1:41.35 (55.87)                                        
 19 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.39        
                  50.43     1:42.39 (51.96)                                        
 20 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.77        
                  46.03     1:42.77 (56.74)                                        
 21 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.70    1:47.78        
                  48.89     1:47.78 (58.89)                                        
 22 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:48.57        
                  53.11     1:48.57 (55.46)                                        
 23 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:52.07    1:49.03        
                  51.66     1:49.03 (57.37)                                        
 24 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:52.44        
                  48.56   1:52.44 (1:03.88)                                        
 25 Blaustein, Alana V         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:53.03        
                  54.28     1:53.03 (58.75)                                        
 26 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:57.91    2:03.65        
                1:00.19   2:03.65 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.54        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.14  11/24/2002 BGC-N.Westchester Marlins                  
                         K HOLDEN, A GORKI, A POLHILL, C QUARANTA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:40.16        
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 10           2) Thantu, Madison G 10           
     3) Weiner, Suzy B 10               4) Garofolo, Juliette M 9         
                  38.61     1:23.18 (44.57)     2:03.28 (40.10)     2:40.16 (36.88)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:51.00    2:54.06        
     1) Desa, Isabella S 9              2) Capelli, Julia C 10            
     3) Townsend, Nicole K 10           4) Potter, Nikki E 9              
                  42.98     1:31.30 (48.32)     2:16.38 (45.08)     2:54.06 (37.68)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:15.09    3:05.37        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 10              2) Solano, Lisnette A 10          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 10          4) Batista, Marletty L 10         
                  51.35     1:36.09 (44.74)     2:25.50 (49.41)     3:05.37 (39.87)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:26.53    3:07.79        
     1) Burns, Julia 9                  2) Vitale, Serafina 9             
     3) Solis, Gabriela 10              4) Siegel, Blaine 10              
                  50.22     1:46.13 (55.91)     2:27.83 (41.70)     3:07.79 (39.96)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                3:02.00    3:12.26        
     1) Washington, Michelle G 9        2) Castiglione, Emma M 9          
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 9              4) Siegel, Molly E 9              
                  49.68     1:38.21 (48.53)     2:24.31 (46.10)     3:12.26 (47.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose       12 Sailfish-MR          1:02.31    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa J           11 Sailfish-MR          1:06.50    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.10 (32.68)                                        
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.08    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.90 (33.57)                                        
  4 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:04.91    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)                                        
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:02.94    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)                                        
  6 Blanchard, Hailey B       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.54    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.15 (34.92)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)                                        
  8 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:06.39 SILV   
                  33.30     1:06.39 (33.09)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.09    1:07.21 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.21 (34.20)                                        
 10 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:16.39    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.23 (34.65)                                        
 11 Betts, Sarah              11 Sailfish-MR          1:06.20    1:07.52 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)                                        
 12 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:07.66    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.67 (34.77)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.31     1:07.88 (34.57)                                        
 15 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.06 (34.97)                                        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          11 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:08.26 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)                                        
 17 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:14.03    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.79 (35.75)                                        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.04 (36.64)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.08 (36.07)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.24    1:09.60 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.60 (37.00)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:13.45    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.91 (36.75)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.00    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.86 (37.38)                                        
 23 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          1:19.15    1:11.93        
                  34.48     1:11.93 (37.45)                                        
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:16.81    1:12.50        
                  34.70     1:12.50 (37.80)                                        
 25 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:12.85    1:12.66        
                  34.50     1:12.66 (38.16)                                        
 26 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:13.21        
                  35.45     1:13.21 (37.76)                                        
 27 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.23    1:14.88        
                  35.63     1:14.88 (39.25)                                        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:14.75    1:14.97        
                  35.64     1:14.97 (39.33)                                        
 29 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:15.89        
                  36.53     1:15.89 (39.36)                                        
 30 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:19.39        
                  37.92     1:19.39 (41.47)                                        
 31 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.43        
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
 32 Black, Stephanie N        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.02        
                  38.50     1:20.02 (41.52)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.96    1:20.28        
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)                                        
 34 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:21.02        
 35 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:21.59    1:21.19        
                  37.70     1:21.19 (43.49)                                        
 36 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:22.45    1:21.36        
                  39.30     1:21.36 (42.06)                                        
 37 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.54        
                  38.70     1:24.54 (45.84)                                        
 38 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:30.37    1:24.56        
                  40.77     1:24.56 (43.79)                                        
 39 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:24.84        
                  38.05     1:24.84 (46.79)                                        
 40 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.74    1:26.19        
                  40.21     1:26.19 (45.98)                                        
 41 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:34.55    1:30.93        
                  41.54     1:30.93 (49.39)                                        
 42 Ebinger, Nicole A         11 Wahoos-MR            1:48.00    1:31.21        
                  42.28     1:31.21 (48.93)                                        
 43 Morgante, Brianna M       12 Wahoos-MR            1:55.00    1:32.32        
                  40.53     1:32.32 (51.79)                                        
 44 Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR            1:28.74    1:33.49        
                  43.66     1:33.49 (49.83)                                        
 45 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR          1:36.29    1:33.83        
                  44.59     1:33.83 (49.24)                                        
 46 Esteves, Arielle K        11 Wahoos-MR            1:36.86    1:38.61        
 47 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:41.09        
                  46.28     1:41.09 (54.81)                                        
 -- Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:14.88         DQ        
      False start
                  35.01          DQ (39.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:14.09    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.97 (37.19)                                        
  2 Betts, Sarah              11 Sailfish-MR          1:22.68    1:14.73 SILV   
  3 Walsh, Colleen M          11 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:15.19 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.19 (38.19)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR            1:16.01    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.97 (39.63)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.97 (39.71)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.21    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.23 (40.45)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:18.54 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.54 (40.12)                                        
  8 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.24    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.70 (40.97)                                        
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.09 (41.14)                                        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.82 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.82 (41.71)                                        
 11 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.23    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.70     1:20.90 (40.20)                                        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.62 (42.82)                                        
 13 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:23.42 SILV   
                  41.66     1:23.42 (41.76)                                        
 14 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.88 (43.02)                                        
 15 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:26.57    1:24.35 SILV   
 16 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:25.12    1:24.92 SILV   
                  42.36     1:24.92 (42.56)                                        
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.21    1:25.33        
                  41.45     1:25.33 (43.88)                                        
 18 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:25.81    1:27.63        
                  41.78     1:27.63 (45.85)                                        
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:29.94        
 20 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:30.30        
                  43.98     1:30.30 (46.32)                                        
 21 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.70    1:31.85        
 22 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:33.46        
                  45.59     1:33.46 (47.87)                                        
 23 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.49        
                  47.68     1:36.49 (48.81)                                        
 24 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:36.91        
 25 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:39.76    1:37.99        
 26 Ebinger, Nicole A         11 Wahoos-MR            1:56.00    1:38.60        
                  47.20     1:38.60 (51.40)                                        
 27 Esteves, Arielle K        11 Wahoos-MR            1:38.66    1:39.55        
                  48.27     1:39.55 (51.28)                                        
 28 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR          1:38.96    1:40.39        
                  48.33     1:40.39 (52.06)                                        
 29 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:41.50    1:42.44        
                  49.00     1:42.44 (53.44)                                        
 30 Morgante, Brianna M       12 Wahoos-MR            1:58.00    1:45.26        
                  47.43     1:45.26 (57.83)                                        
 31 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:53.86    1:53.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.85 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:19.85 (41.07)                                        
  2 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.89 (41.48)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J           11 Sailfish-MR          1:32.39    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.83     1:23.36 (42.53)                                        
  4 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:29.86    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.46 (44.38)                                        
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.85    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.62 (44.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:30.73    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.26 (46.01)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.79 (45.70)                                        
  8 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.67     1:28.29 (44.62)                                        
  9 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          1:29.97    1:29.49 SILV   
                  41.49     1:29.49 (48.00)                                        
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.86 (47.59)                                        
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR            1:26.74    1:29.89 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.89 (48.44)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:31.43 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.43 (48.41)                                        
 13 Blanchard, Hailey B       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:31.64 SILV   
                  42.91     1:31.64 (48.73)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.23 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.23 (47.28)                                        
 15 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:31.64    1:32.27 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.27 (48.56)                                        
 16 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:29.52    1:32.42 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.42 (48.96)                                        
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:32.82 SILV   
                  43.45     1:32.82 (49.37)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.83    1:33.73 SILV   
                  45.61     1:33.73 (48.12)                                        
 19 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:34.79    1:34.65        
                  45.32     1:34.65 (49.33)                                        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:37.35    1:36.56        
                  46.38     1:36.56 (50.18)                                        
 21 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:36.95        
                  46.11     1:36.95 (50.84)                                        
 22 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:38.19    1:37.58        
                  46.65     1:37.58 (50.93)                                        
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:37.62        
                  47.67     1:37.62 (49.95)                                        
 24 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:38.14        
                  46.44     1:38.14 (51.70)                                        
 25 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.53    1:38.53        
                  47.85     1:38.53 (50.68)                                        
 26 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:39.07        
                  46.84     1:39.07 (52.23)                                        
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:40.49        
                  47.64     1:40.49 (52.85)                                        
 28 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:40.78    1:41.07        
                  48.47     1:41.07 (52.60)                                        
 29 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:46.29        
                  50.93     1:46.29 (55.36)                                        
 30 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.70        
                  50.45     1:46.70 (56.25)                                        
 31 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.23        
                  50.92     1:48.23 (57.31)                                        
 32 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:51.04        
                  51.33     1:51.04 (59.71)                                        
 33 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:51.44    1:51.73        
                  54.35     1:51.73 (57.38)                                        
 34 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:54.30        
                  54.02   1:54.30 (1:00.28)                                        
 35 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:54.73    1:55.16        
                  54.25   1:55.16 (1:00.91)                                        
 36 Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR            2:02.23    2:08.38        
                1:00.51   2:08.38 (1:07.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.42 (38.11)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose       12 Sailfish-MR          1:13.56    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.93 (40.79)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.60 (40.11)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          11 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:17.93 SILV   
                  34.58     1:17.93 (43.35)                                        
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.18 (41.67)                                        
  6 Betts, Sarah              11 Sailfish-MR          1:17.08    1:19.13 SILV   
                  35.27     1:19.13 (43.86)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Christianna N  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:24.97 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.97 (46.07)                                        
  8 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.78    1:26.41 SILV   
                  39.35     1:26.41 (47.06)                                        
  9 Blanchard, Hailey B       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:27.66 SILV   
                  39.46     1:27.66 (48.20)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:29.48        
                  42.41     1:29.48 (47.07)                                        
 11 Morgante, Brianna M       12 Wahoos-MR            2:04.00    1:58.26        
                  48.47   1:58.26 (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR            1:59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.00                                                            
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:56.83         DQ        
      False start
                  46.71          DQ (59.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose       12 Sailfish-MR          1:12.84    1:11.27 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.27 (38.25)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa J           11 Sailfish-MR          1:16.59    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.76 (37.36)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:17.01    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.00 (36.88)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.23 (39.90)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M          11 COND-MR              1:17.82    1:15.48 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.48 (39.97)                                        
  6 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:17.56    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.86 (40.37)                                        
  7 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.39 (40.54)                                        
  8 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.43 (39.29)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:16.35    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.56 (40.19)                                        
 10 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:24.53    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.83 (40.82)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.05 (39.15)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.00    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.31 (40.45)                                        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)                                        
 14 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.22 (41.40)                                        
 15 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:25.29    1:18.78 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.78 (43.20)                                        
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR            1:33.00    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.98 (42.66)                                        
 17 Blanchard, Hailey B       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.09    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.25 (43.04)                                        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.22    1:20.29 SILV   
                  36.14     1:20.29 (44.15)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.98 (43.20)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.10 (43.06)                                        
 21 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.32 (43.23)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:22.38        
                  37.45     1:22.38 (44.93)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Christianna N  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.15    1:22.54        
                  38.28     1:22.54 (44.26)                                        
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:24.08        
                  37.78     1:24.08 (46.30)                                        
 25 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.37        
                  17.19   1:25.37 (1:08.18)                                        
 26 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:25.52        
                  38.95     1:25.52 (46.57)                                        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:26.46        
                  39.26     1:26.46 (47.20)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.97    1:26.63        
                  39.63     1:26.63 (47.00)                                        
 29 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:26.74        
                  40.82     1:26.74 (45.92)                                        
 30 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:30.41    1:26.86        
                  40.91     1:26.86 (45.95)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:30.36    1:28.28        
                  42.90     1:28.28 (45.38)                                        
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.31    1:29.88        
                  41.80     1:29.88 (48.08)                                        
 33 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:31.23        
                  42.76     1:31.23 (48.47)                                        
 34 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:41.97    1:32.12        
                  44.21     1:32.12 (47.91)                                        
 35 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:32.36        
                  45.35     1:32.36 (47.01)                                        
 36 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:28.44    1:35.64        
                  45.40     1:35.64 (50.24)                                        
 37 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:45.75    1:40.95        
                  49.61     1:40.95 (51.34)                                        
 38 Esteves, Arielle K        11 Wahoos-MR            1:34.50    1:41.07        
                  46.99     1:41.07 (54.08)                                        
 39 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.42    1:41.36        
                  47.74     1:41.36 (53.62)                                        
 40 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:44.60        
                  48.27     1:44.60 (56.33)                                        
 41 Ebinger, Nicole A         11 Wahoos-MR            2:15.00    1:46.54        
                  48.16     1:46.54 (58.38)                                        
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.14          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.26  11/24/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:14.66        
     1) Kwong, Anna 12                  2) Lee, Audrey 11                 
     3) Liu, Serina 11                  4) Wang, Carol 11                 
                  34.38     1:10.92 (36.54)     1:43.74 (32.82)     2:14.66 (30.92)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:15.00    2:16.64        
     1) Blanchard, Hailey B 11          2) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 12  
     3) Silipigni, Carolyn J 12         4) Sullivan, Caroline R 12        
                  35.69     1:14.22 (38.53)     1:46.16 (31.94)     2:16.64 (30.48)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    2:20.55        
     1) Black, Stephanie N 11           2) Chen, Carolyn 12               
     3) Huang, Kimberly M 12            4) Kinkel, Amanda N 12            
                  35.14     1:18.84 (43.70)     1:58.71 (39.87)     2:20.55 (21.84)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:25.00    2:25.83        
     1) Potenza, Giovanna A 11          2) Hellman, Rachel E 11           
     3) Moky, Alison L 11               4) McGetrick, Maggie A 12         
                  37.10     1:18.64 (41.54)     1:54.47 (35.83)     2:25.83 (31.36)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:22.00    2:30.01        
     1) Guglielmo, Kasey E 11           2) Guttridge, Christianna N 12    
     3) Kelly, Kerry A 11               4) Ellis, Rebecca E 11            
                  36.58     1:20.04 (43.46)     1:56.26 (36.22)     2:30.01 (33.75)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 3:49.00    2:47.84        
     1) Ebinger, Nicole A 11            2) Ostrofsky, Miki 12             
     3) Abatecola, Emily R 11           4) Morgante, Brianna M 12         
                  47.25     1:27.93 (40.68)     2:09.43 (41.50)     2:47.84 (38.41)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.09    2:51.74        
     1) Montes, Gabriella S 11          2) Arias, Ashley R 12             
     3) Ambrosio, Wendy J 12            4) Clemente, Elena J 11           
                  43.58     1:30.19 (46.61)     2:06.83 (36.64)     2:51.74 (44.91)
 -- New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:16.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Faust, Christina E 11           2) Ruiz, Vanessa J 11             
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose 12          4) Betts, Sarah 11                
                  34.75     1:14.81 (40.06)     1:47.69 (32.88)          DQ (29.45)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.13 SILV   
  1 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.26      27.13 SILV   
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.75      27.49 SILV   
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.64 SILV   
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      28.08 SILV   
  6 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR              28.50      28.23 SILV   
  7 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.50 SILV   
  8 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR                29.91      28.82 SILV   
  9 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR            28.16      28.91 SILV   
 10 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR                27.92      29.05 SILV   
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 27.52      29.21 SILV   
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.97      29.35 SILV   
 13 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      29.66 SILV   
 13 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.66 SILV   
 15 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.87 SILV   
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      30.22        
 17 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      30.48        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      30.49        
 19 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR                 30.70      30.55        
 20 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      30.79        
 21 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR              31.45      31.51        
 22 McAuliffe, Michele        13 LBA-MR                 32.60      33.13        
 23 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR            34.98      33.16        
 24 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR            31.34      33.56        
 25 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR                31.10      33.64        
 26 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                34.27      34.19        
 27 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR            35.75      34.92        
 28 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR                 33.24      35.52        
 29 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR            36.97      35.61        
 30 Stokes, Mariah            13 RedTails-MR            38.35      36.74        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80      59.50 SILV   
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)                                        
  3 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.62      59.57 SILV   
                  28.29       59.57 (31.28)                                        
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.83      59.64 SILV   
                  28.47       59.64 (31.17)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.58 (31.63)                                        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
  7 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            1:03.11    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.19    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)                                        
  9 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:03.95 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)                                        
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)                                        
 12 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:05.33 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.33 (34.64)                                        
 14 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)                                        
 15 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.96    1:06.76        
                  32.00     1:06.76 (34.76)                                        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:06.90        
                  31.93     1:06.90 (34.97)                                        
 17 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:07.07        
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)                                        
 18 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:07.73        
                  31.64     1:07.73 (36.09)                                        
 19 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:12.69        
                  34.73     1:12.69 (37.96)                                        
 20 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:13.64    1:14.87        
                  34.85     1:14.87 (40.02)                                        
 21 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:16.56    1:15.69        
                  35.33     1:15.69 (40.36)                                        
 22 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.93        
                  41.98     1:30.93 (48.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.58  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.59    2:09.34 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)     1:36.07 (33.93)     2:09.34 (33.27)
  2 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.86    2:10.46 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.06 (33.80)     1:37.05 (33.99)     2:10.46 (33.41)
  3 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:13.70 SILV   
                  29.29     1:04.53 (35.24)     1:40.26 (35.73)     2:13.70 (33.44)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.19    2:13.82 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)     1:39.82 (34.58)     2:13.82 (34.00)
  5 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.01    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.92 (34.59)     1:39.84 (34.92)     2:15.32 (35.48)
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.23    2:16.02 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:41.53 (36.16)     2:16.02 (34.49)
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.41    2:16.60 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.78 (34.62)     1:41.39 (36.61)     2:16.60 (35.21)
  8 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.33    2:17.22 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.29 (35.02)     1:42.40 (36.11)     2:17.22 (34.82)
  9 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            2:15.00    2:18.24 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.50 (35.41)     1:43.02 (37.52)     2:18.24 (35.22)
 10 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:18.42 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.69 (34.88)     1:42.02 (36.33)     2:18.42 (36.40)
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:16.00    2:18.60 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:43.66 (36.42)     2:18.60 (34.94)
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.87    2:19.18 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.22 (35.54)     1:43.31 (36.09)     2:19.18 (35.87)
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:20.36 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)     1:44.45 (36.72)     2:20.36 (35.91)
 14 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:23.26    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.66 (35.81)     1:44.49 (36.83)     2:20.92 (36.43)
 15 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.70    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.90 (36.97)     1:46.19 (37.29)     2:21.91 (35.72)
 16 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.57    2:23.23        
                  32.14     1:08.75 (36.61)     1:46.43 (37.68)     2:23.23 (36.80)
 17 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:22.25    2:25.41        
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:47.48 (38.61)     2:25.41 (37.93)
 18 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               2:27.77    2:25.56        
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)     1:49.24 (38.63)     2:25.56 (36.32)
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.61    2:29.53        
                  33.49     1:12.93 (39.44)     1:52.24 (39.31)     2:29.53 (37.29)
 20 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:33.92        
                1:15.63     1:55.29 (39.66)     2:33.92 (38.63)                    
 21 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.30    2:38.77        
                  34.12     1:14.48 (40.36)     1:57.19 (42.71)     2:38.77 (41.58)
 22 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               2:56.46    2:41.97        
                  35.75     1:17.91 (42.16)     2:01.80 (43.89)     2:41.97 (40.17)
 23 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          3:02.80    2:45.28        
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:00.59 (43.86)     2:45.28 (44.69)
 24 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR          3:07.62    2:47.47        
                  36.78     1:17.06 (40.28)     2:01.93 (44.87)     2:47.47 (45.54)
 25 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:50.55        
                  37.37     1:20.22 (42.85)     2:07.66 (47.44)     2:50.55 (42.89)
 26 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:53.43        
                  36.17     1:19.39 (43.22)     2:06.99 (47.60)     2:53.43 (46.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:06.52 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.52 (34.42)                                        
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.99    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.54 (34.75)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.16 (36.01)                                        
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:09.51 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.51 (35.42)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            1:11.00    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.34 (37.26)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.48 (36.73)                                        
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.37    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.82 (37.44)                                        
  8 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.84 (36.92)                                        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.89 (37.96)                                        
 10 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.06 (38.17)                                        
 11 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.15 (37.87)                                        
 12 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.10    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.16 (38.17)                                        
 13 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.97 (38.44)                                        
 14 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.93    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.39 (39.15)                                        
 15 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.61 (39.09)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.02    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.51 (38.70)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.96 (39.60)                                        
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:19.91        
                  39.70     1:19.91 (40.21)                                        
 19 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:22.98        
                  39.72     1:22.98 (43.26)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            1:27.70    1:23.32        
                  40.82     1:23.32 (42.50)                                        
 21 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.65    1:25.06        
                  40.56     1:25.06 (44.50)                                        
 22 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:24.43    1:25.75        
                  41.40     1:25.75 (44.35)                                        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:19.93         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:27.83 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.09 (38.28)     1:51.56 (38.47)     2:27.83 (36.27)
  2 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.01    2:29.91 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.36 (38.30)     1:52.36 (38.00)     2:29.91 (37.55)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.09    2:30.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.16 (38.47)     1:53.08 (38.92)     2:30.50 (37.42)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.97    2:31.00 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.58 (37.91)     1:52.68 (39.10)     2:31.00 (38.32)
  5 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:35.30 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.37 (38.87)     1:54.33 (39.96)     2:35.30 (40.97)
  6 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            2:39.00    2:36.05 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.30 (39.74)     1:56.93 (41.63)     2:36.05 (39.12)
  7 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:34.57    2:36.33 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.04 (39.74)     1:57.51 (40.47)     2:36.33 (38.82)
  8 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:37.21 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.07 (39.98)     1:58.22 (41.15)     2:37.21 (38.99)
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.65    2:39.63 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.12 (40.49)     1:58.60 (41.48)     2:39.63 (41.03)
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.95    2:39.92 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.16 (40.52)     1:59.97 (41.81)     2:39.92 (39.95)
 11 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.33    2:42.79 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.02 (41.45)     2:00.89 (41.87)     2:42.79 (41.90)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:44.52 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.92 (40.95)     2:02.14 (44.22)     2:44.52 (42.38)
 13 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:44.00    2:45.46 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.84 (42.07)     2:04.55 (42.71)     2:45.46 (40.91)
 14 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:40.58    2:48.54 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.44 (42.35)     2:05.20 (43.76)     2:48.54 (43.34)
 15 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.73    2:57.22        
                  41.48   2:57.22 (2:15.74)                                        
 16 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            3:09.22    2:58.78        
                  40.82     1:26.61 (45.79)     2:14.19 (47.58)     2:58.78 (44.59)
 17 McAuliffe, Michele        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:08.21        
                  43.96   3:08.21 (2:24.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.36    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.87 (39.54)                                        
  2 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:16.49 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.49 (40.83)                                        
  3 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:20.13    1:19.22 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.22 (42.80)                                        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.23    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.32 (41.43)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.14 (42.84)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.83    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.93 (43.06)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.17    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.27 (42.72)                                        
  8 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.46    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.20 (43.72)                                        
  9 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:23.94 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.94 (44.95)                                        
 10 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.19 (44.83)                                        
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.98    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.06 (45.27)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            1:30.26    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.26 (45.49)                                        
 13 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.32    1:27.12        
                  42.00     1:27.12 (45.12)                                        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:27.43        
                  41.74     1:27.43 (45.69)                                        
 15 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:29.31    1:27.64        
                  41.53     1:27.64 (46.11)                                        
 16 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:27.70        
                  41.31     1:27.70 (46.39)                                        
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.45    1:28.59        
                  42.21     1:28.59 (46.38)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.59    1:29.09        
                  42.71     1:29.09 (46.38)                                        
 19 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:29.89        
                  42.75     1:29.89 (47.14)                                        
 20 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:29.93        
                  43.34     1:29.93 (46.59)                                        
 21 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               2:19.32    2:16.30        
                1:02.52   2:16.30 (1:13.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:36.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.03    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.47 (42.08)     2:01.84 (42.37)     2:43.64 (41.80)
  2 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.22    2:43.67 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.92 (41.48)     2:02.28 (42.36)     2:43.67 (41.39)
  3 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.72    2:50.56 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.70 (43.56)     2:06.07 (45.37)     2:50.56 (44.49)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    2:55.22 SILV   
                  39.07     1:25.22 (46.15)     2:10.79 (45.57)     2:55.22 (44.43)
  5 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:55.76 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.12 (44.93)     2:10.43 (46.31)     2:55.76 (45.33)
  6 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:57.51 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.89 (44.67)     2:11.05 (46.16)     2:57.51 (46.46)
  7 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.06    3:00.06 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.28 (46.05)     2:12.82 (46.54)     3:00.06 (47.24)
  8 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.96    3:02.95 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.80 (46.86)     2:15.91 (48.11)     3:02.95 (47.04)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.25    3:03.59        
                  41.15     1:27.89 (46.74)     2:17.65 (49.76)     3:03.59 (45.94)
 10 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.23    3:04.60        
                  42.30     1:29.42 (47.12)     2:17.82 (48.40)     3:04.60 (46.78)
 11 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            3:33.05    3:07.24        
                  42.38     1:30.06 (47.68)     2:19.68 (49.62)     3:07.24 (47.56)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.53 (37.63)                                        
  4 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:10.71 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.71 (38.48)                                        
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.01 (39.60)                                        
  6 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:13.26 SILV   
                  32.96     1:13.26 (40.30)                                        
  7 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.70 (39.43)                                        
  8 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:16.09    1:16.97        
                  34.36     1:16.97 (42.61)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:17.92        
                  35.24     1:17.92 (42.68)                                        
 10 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:18.13        
                  35.86     1:18.13 (42.27)                                        
 11 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:19.84    1:18.35        
                  35.41     1:18.35 (42.94)                                        
 12 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.90    1:22.20        
                  35.96     1:22.20 (46.24)                                        
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:26.51        
                  38.11     1:26.51 (48.40)                                        
 14 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:30.00        
                  40.50     1:30.00 (49.50)                                        
 15 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:29.80    1:33.97        
                  43.88     1:33.97 (50.09)                                        
 16 Stokes, Mariah            13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:35.23        
                  41.55     1:35.23 (53.68)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:36.03        
                  43.31     1:36.03 (52.72)                                        
 18 McAuliffe, Michele        13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.32        
                  47.23     1:44.32 (57.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.97    2:28.55 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.28 (38.12)     1:49.45 (39.17)     2:28.55 (39.10)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.29    2:33.24 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.44 (38.15)     1:51.51 (41.07)     2:33.24 (41.73)
  3 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.18    2:36.62 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.08 (39.30)     1:54.85 (41.77)     2:36.62 (41.77)
  4 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.63    2:37.80 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.84 (39.91)     1:54.89 (42.05)     2:37.80 (42.91)
  5 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.25    2:45.12        
                  34.61     1:16.30 (41.69)     2:00.84 (44.54)     2:45.12 (44.28)
  6 Antonelle, Gigi M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:46.14        
                  34.01     1:15.47 (41.46)     1:59.88 (44.41)     2:46.14 (46.26)
  7 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:57.83        
                  36.40     1:20.94 (44.54)     2:10.10 (49.16)     2:57.83 (47.73)
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.80    3:01.39        
                  35.14     1:18.82 (43.68)     2:08.22 (49.40)     3:01.39 (53.17)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.88    3:10.77        
                  37.71     1:25.72 (48.01)     2:19.06 (53.34)     3:10.77 (51.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.71    2:27.15 SILV   
                  30.81     1:08.67 (37.86)     1:54.34 (45.67)     2:27.15 (32.81)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:28.18 SILV   
                  30.97     1:09.46 (38.49)     1:53.81 (44.35)     2:28.18 (34.37)
  3 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.30    2:29.20 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.51 (35.14)     1:54.64 (45.13)     2:29.20 (34.56)
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.39    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.73 (38.91)     2:01.54 (47.81)     2:34.27 (32.73)
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.35    2:35.25 SILV   
                  33.43     1:15.19 (41.76)     1:59.78 (44.59)     2:35.25 (35.47)
  6 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:35.70 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.74 (40.19)     1:58.68 (44.94)     2:35.70 (37.02)
  7 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.26 (39.53)     2:01.76 (47.50)     2:37.20 (35.44)
  8 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:38.67 SILV   
                  32.84     1:14.40 (41.56)     2:03.02 (48.62)     2:38.67 (35.65)
  9 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.80    2:39.04 SILV   
                  32.39     1:13.92 (41.53)     2:03.61 (49.69)     2:39.04 (35.43)
 10 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:41.25    2:40.88 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.34 (41.38)     2:06.43 (48.09)     2:40.88 (34.45)
 11 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.50 (40.98)     2:05.68 (49.18)     2:42.98 (37.30)
 12 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:43.38    2:43.77 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.17 (40.35)     2:06.23 (49.06)     2:43.77 (37.54)
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:46.06 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.23 (42.10)     2:10.98 (54.75)     2:46.06 (35.08)
 14 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            2:35.00    2:46.32 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.45 (40.47)     2:07.00 (50.55)     2:46.32 (39.32)
 15 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.71    2:51.66        
                  37.76     1:21.76 (44.00)     2:12.84 (51.08)     2:51.66 (38.82)
 16 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            2:59.00    2:54.31        
                  38.86     1:23.54 (44.68)     2:14.16 (50.62)     2:54.31 (40.15)
 17 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:53.78    2:55.39        
                  41.09     1:27.75 (46.66)     2:14.27 (46.52)     2:55.39 (41.12)
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:51.39    3:00.40        
                  44.25     1:29.55 (45.30)     2:21.24 (51.69)     3:00.40 (39.16)
 19 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               3:01.82    3:08.61        
                  41.18     1:28.00 (46.82)   2:28.31 (1:00.31)     3:08.61 (40.30)
 20 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:12.01        
                  44.10     1:31.58 (47.48)     2:31.51 (59.93)     3:12.01 (40.50)
 -- Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65         DQ        
                  33.13     1:10.29 (37.16)     1:53.26 (42.97)          DQ (32.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.74   12/5/2009 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins, BGNW Marlins   
                         O Lindenberg, J Yuan, L Perschetz, R Wasserman    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:52.00    1:48.74#       
     1) Lindenberg, Olivia N 14         2) Yuan, Jessica Y 14             
     3) Perschetz, Lauren A 14          4) Wasserman, Raquel M 13         
                  27.36       54.77 (27.41)     1:22.16 (27.39)     1:48.74 (26.58)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:48.00    1:49.00        
     1) Kelly, Simone 13                2) Dubin, Maria V 13              
     3) Vandervelden, Zoe A 14          4) Antonelle, Gigi M 14           
                  28.09       55.62 (27.53)     1:22.55 (26.93)     1:49.00 (26.45)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:55.00    2:01.12        
     1) Ruotolo, Hope E 14              2) Fortier, Julia C 13            
     3) Levine, Corie T 13              4) Parish, Emily R 13             
                  30.04     1:00.33 (30.29)     1:31.20 (30.87)     2:01.12 (29.92)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:48.45    2:14.03        
     1) Kearns, Bridget M 14            2) Feiler, Cara 13                
     3) Gruber, Jacqueline R 13         4) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 14      
                  30.55     1:09.97 (39.42)     1:44.95 (34.98)     2:14.03 (29.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.21   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         K.Munson, S.Guyett, B.Hunter, J.Colonna           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:03.79        
     1) Wasserman, Raquel M 13          2) Perschetz, Lauren A 14         
     3) Kelly, Simone 13                4) Vandervelden, Zoe A 14         
                  31.43     1:07.34 (35.91)     1:36.70 (29.36)     2:03.79 (27.09)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:04.00    2:04.66        
     1) Lindenberg, Olivia N 14         2) Parish, Emily R 13             
     3) Dubin, Maria V 13               4) Marks, Sydney B 13             
                  31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)     1:36.29 (29.28)     2:04.66 (28.37)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:07.00    2:13.91        
     1) Fortier, Julia C 13             2) Rota, Amanda P 13              
     3) McGetrick, Mary Kate K 14       4) Ruotolo, Hope E 14             
                  33.69     1:12.41 (38.72)     1:43.42 (31.01)     2:13.91 (30.49)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.09    2:26.44        
     1) Sanchez, Keyko 14               2) Wu, Jingxin 13                 
     3) Rosario, Perla 14               4) Kyle, Jordan 13                
                  36.65     1:20.81 (44.16)     1:53.91 (33.10)     2:26.44 (32.53)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.69      26.29 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR            27.10      27.69 SILV   
  3 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      28.57        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.67        
  5 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      28.80        
  6 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR            28.19      28.93        
  7 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR                29.87      29.06        
  8 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR                29.37      29.29        
  9 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR            29.77      29.44        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      29.50        
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.52        
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.62        
 13 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR            30.10      30.77        
 14 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                30.63      30.78        
 15 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                 30.32      30.92        
 16 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                33.03      30.98        
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 30.81      31.09        
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      31.29        
 19 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR                31.83      31.91        
 20 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR            31.01      32.27        
 21 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR              35.00      32.59        
 22 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR            35.38      34.66        
 23 Chin, Cyndi               15 GATE-MR                   NT      39.43        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      56.93 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)                                        
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.98      58.42 SILV   
                  58.42           58.42 ( )                                        
  3 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.24    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.81    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.77 (32.59)                                        
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.81 (32.41)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.39 (32.32)                                        
  7 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:07.07    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.24 (33.20)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:04.23        
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)                                        
 10 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:04.43        
                  29.95     1:04.43 (34.48)                                        
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.84    1:05.50        
                  30.96     1:05.50 (34.54)                                        
 12 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:06.15        
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)                                        
 13 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:05.35    1:06.92        
                  32.41     1:06.92 (34.51)                                        
 14 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:09.37        
                  33.10     1:09.37 (36.27)                                        
 15 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR            1:40.00    1:11.68        
                  33.38     1:11.68 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.95    2:01.96 METS   
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.89 (31.74)     2:01.96 (31.07)
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.85    2:02.10 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.33 (30.71)     1:30.29 (31.96)     2:02.10 (31.81)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.45    2:14.35 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.81 (35.03)     1:40.63 (34.82)     2:14.35 (33.72)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.73    2:15.20 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:41.13 (34.62)     2:15.20 (34.07)
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:15.93 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)     1:40.75 (35.05)     2:15.93 (35.18)
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:18.64        
                  31.57     1:06.99 (35.42)     1:43.63 (36.64)     2:18.64 (35.01)
  7 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR          2:21.89    2:19.18        
                  32.01     1:07.98 (35.97)     1:44.57 (36.59)     2:19.18 (34.61)
  8 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:19.80        
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)     1:43.58 (36.63)     2:19.80 (36.22)
  9 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              2:23.85    2:20.72        
                  33.21     1:08.74 (35.53)     1:46.01 (37.27)     2:20.72 (34.71)
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.86    2:20.83        
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:44.20 (36.57)     2:20.83 (36.63)
 11 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          2:23.78    2:22.05        
                  31.90     1:07.55 (35.65)     1:45.51 (37.96)     2:22.05 (36.54)
 12 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:19.37    2:22.37        
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:46.94 (37.05)     2:22.37 (35.43)
 13 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:24.79    2:23.94        
                  33.15     1:10.25 (37.10)     1:47.98 (37.73)     2:23.94 (35.96)
 14 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              2:28.18    2:24.78        
                  32.28     1:09.63 (37.35)     1:48.46 (38.83)     2:24.78 (36.32)
 15 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:24.60    2:24.84        
                  33.05     1:10.60 (37.55)     1:48.32 (37.72)     2:24.84 (36.52)
 16 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:33.01    2:29.04        
                  34.49     1:12.16 (37.67)     1:51.28 (39.12)     2:29.04 (37.76)
 17 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:30.79        
                  35.87     1:15.02 (39.15)     1:54.77 (39.75)     2:30.79 (36.02)
 18 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          2:36.04    2:35.97        
                  34.62     1:12.70 (38.08)     1:53.74 (41.04)     2:35.97 (42.23)
 19 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR          2:39.00    2:38.90        
                  35.22     1:14.19 (38.97)     1:56.81 (42.62)     2:38.90 (42.09)
 20 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR            3:20.00    2:45.50        
                  33.98     1:14.99 (41.01)     2:00.37 (45.38)     2:45.50 (45.13)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balter, Lizzy A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.99    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.22 (33.89)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:05.57 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.57 (33.27)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.81    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.04 (33.71)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.32    1:06.49 JO     
                  32.57     1:06.49 (33.92)                                        
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.08 (34.44)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.46 (36.42)                                        
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.50 (37.27)                                        
  8 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:13.15        
                  36.34     1:13.15 (36.81)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:14.43        
                  36.35     1:14.43 (38.08)                                        
 10 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:18.47        
                  38.38     1:18.47 (40.09)                                        
 11 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:18.54        
                  38.52     1:18.54 (40.02)                                        
 12 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR            1:40.00    1:23.68        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.52    2:20.48 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:08.63 (35.43)     1:44.83 (36.20)     2:20.48 (35.65)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:21.69 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.16 (36.21)     1:46.22 (36.06)     2:21.69 (35.47)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:26.62 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.92 (37.86)     1:50.36 (37.44)     2:26.62 (36.26)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:28.02 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.77 (36.90)     1:49.21 (38.44)     2:28.02 (38.81)
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.31    2:29.44 SILV   
                  33.87                             1:50.07 ( )     2:29.44 (39.37)
  6 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:35.78    2:36.97        
                  37.59     1:17.53 (39.94)     1:57.37 (39.84)     2:36.97 (39.60)
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:38.54        
                  37.31     1:17.36 (40.05)     1:58.18 (40.82)     2:38.54 (40.36)
  8 Geiselman, Rebekah        16 LBA-MR               2:34.59    2:40.98        
                  37.99     1:19.50 (41.51)     2:00.97 (41.47)     2:40.98 (40.01)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:42.42        
                  38.23     1:19.15 (40.92)     2:01.35 (42.20)     2:42.42 (41.07)
 10 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:58.59    2:46.17        
                  39.56     1:21.34 (41.78)     2:04.82 (43.48)     2:46.17 (41.35)
 11 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:47.43        
                  39.41     1:21.91 (42.50)     2:05.38 (43.47)     2:47.43 (42.05)
 12 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR            3:10.00    3:01.80        
                  42.38     1:27.91 (45.53)     2:15.03 (47.12)     3:01.80 (46.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:13.80 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:13.80 (39.22)                                        
  2 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.18 (40.82)                                        
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.13 (41.68)                                        
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.78 (42.10)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:24.08        
                  39.81     1:24.08 (44.27)                                        
  6 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:25.10    1:25.69        
                  40.87     1:25.69 (44.82)                                        
  7 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:33.37        
                  45.14     1:33.37 (48.23)                                        
  8 Sibilia, Sara N           15 Wahoos-MR            1:45.00    1:38.38        
                  45.00     1:38.38 (53.38)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.31   1/20/2008 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.03    2:43.35 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     1:59.90 (42.24)     2:43.35 (43.45)
  2 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:58.02    2:51.24 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.34 (42.70)     2:05.18 (44.84)     2:51.24 (46.06)
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:52.41 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.04 (44.10)     2:07.93 (44.89)     2:52.41 (44.48)
  4 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              3:40.87    2:53.10 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.30 (44.43)     2:10.33 (45.03)     2:53.10 (42.77)
  5 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR          3:01.26    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.33 (44.30)     2:08.61 (45.28)     2:53.73 (45.12)
  6 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          3:14.80    2:55.78 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.69 (44.57)     2:09.77 (46.08)     2:55.78 (46.01)
  7 Geiselman, Rebekah        16 LBA-MR               2:49.39    2:57.19        
                  39.85     1:25.15 (45.30)     2:10.62 (45.47)     2:57.19 (46.57)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:57.55        
                  39.80     1:24.37 (44.57)     2:10.52 (46.15)     2:57.55 (47.03)
  9 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              3:01.07    2:58.98        
                  42.32     1:29.01 (46.69)     2:15.38 (46.37)     2:58.98 (43.60)
 10 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              2:57.86    2:59.06        
                  39.60     1:24.91 (45.31)     2:12.50 (47.59)     2:59.06 (46.56)
 11 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          3:08.12    3:09.68        
                  40.90     1:28.96 (48.06)     2:19.63 (50.67)     3:09.68 (50.05)
 12 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:11.24        
                  41.49     1:28.73 (47.24)     2:21.13 (52.40)     3:11.24 (50.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.95 (33.90)                                        
  2 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:08.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.88 (37.81)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:12.96        
                  33.29     1:12.96 (39.67)                                        
  5 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:13.65        
                  34.54     1:13.65 (39.11)                                        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.12    1:13.71        
                  33.41     1:13.71 (40.30)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:14.18        
                  33.84     1:14.18 (40.34)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:15.36        
                  34.78     1:15.36 (40.58)                                        
  9 Geiselman, Rebekah        16 LBA-MR               1:19.81    1:16.68        
                  35.10     1:16.68 (41.58)                                        
 10 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:20.08        
                  36.82     1:20.08 (43.26)                                        
 11 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          1:14.32    1:22.36        
                  37.15     1:22.36 (45.21)                                        
 12 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:29.27        
                  39.86     1:29.27 (49.41)                                        
 13 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:45.21    1:37.77        
                  45.13     1:37.77 (52.64)                                        
 14 Chin, Cyndi               15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.93        
                  41.81     1:39.93 (58.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:19.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:22.40 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.53 (34.50)     1:41.97 (37.44)     2:22.40 (40.43)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.09    2:25.97 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.64 (36.27)     1:46.20 (38.56)     2:25.97 (39.77)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:32.74 SILV   
                  32.29     1:12.04 (39.75)     1:52.57 (40.53)     2:32.74 (40.17)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.71    2:33.47 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)     1:51.32 (40.20)     2:33.47 (42.15)
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:40.45        
                  34.82     1:14.96 (40.14)     1:56.80 (41.84)     2:40.45 (43.65)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.06    2:43.78        
                  34.57     1:15.94 (41.37)     2:00.35 (44.41)     2:43.78 (43.43)
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.28    2:44.80        
                  33.10     1:13.14 (40.04)     1:58.15 (45.01)     2:44.80 (46.65)
  8 Blacker, Sara P           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.60    2:44.94        
                  32.77     1:12.05 (39.28)     1:56.63 (44.58)     2:44.94 (48.31)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.06    2:46.51        
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)     2:03.51 (45.10)     2:46.51 (43.00)
 -- Balter, Lizzy A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:27.16 SILV   
                  29.50     1:06.09 (36.59)     1:51.03 (44.94)     2:27.16 (36.13)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.13 (37.09)     1:54.02 (42.89)     2:28.85 (34.83)
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.49     1:14.86 (41.37)     1:59.87 (45.01)     2:35.74 (35.87)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.11    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)     2:00.82 (45.81)     2:37.87 (37.05)
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:39.07 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.75 (39.57)     2:03.46 (49.71)     2:39.07 (35.61)
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:40.72 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.07 (41.94)     2:04.34 (47.27)     2:40.72 (36.38)
  7 Balter, Lizzy A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:40.74 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.72 (39.36)     2:04.55 (48.83)     2:40.74 (36.19)
  8 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:39.11    2:41.89 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.84 (41.85)     2:06.15 (46.31)     2:41.89 (35.74)
  9 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:50.65    2:43.81        
                  35.84     1:18.15 (42.31)     2:04.77 (46.62)     2:43.81 (39.04)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:44.55        
                  36.85     1:17.98 (41.13)     2:09.01 (51.03)     2:44.55 (35.54)
 11 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:48.28    2:49.28        
                  39.78     1:22.20 (42.42)     2:12.22 (50.02)     2:49.28 (37.06)
 12 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:52.43    2:52.94        
                  39.72     1:22.41 (42.69)     2:13.45 (51.04)     2:52.94 (39.49)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:43.75   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         T.Kwan, P.Byers, K.Morrissey, R.Grove             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:46.00    1:45.36        
     1) Balter, Lizzy A 16              2) Wilt, Chase H 16               
     3) Rota, Alexandra P 15            4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  27.23       54.52 (27.29)     1:20.29 (25.77)     1:45.36 (25.07)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:57.18        
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 16             2) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 15        
     3) Reilly, Nadie D 17              4) Schneider, Rebecca S 15        
                  29.29       58.81 (29.52)     1:27.40 (28.59)     1:57.18 (29.78)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.55        
     1) Ostrofsky, Miki 12              2) Feighery, Aisling 13           
     3) Sibilia, Sara N 15              4) Hodder, Chandler 14            
                  29.87     1:00.17 (30.30)     1:32.69 (32.52)     2:00.55 (27.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A.Mondello, K.Robinson, T.Kwan, C.Hunter          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:01.00    2:01.00#       
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 16             2) Rota, Alexandra P 15           
     3) Reilly, Nadie D 17              4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
                  31.18     1:04.93 (33.75)     1:35.37 (30.44)     2:01.00 (25.63)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:11.17        
     1) Chai, Lydia 15                  2) Kwong, Anna 12                 
     3) Wang, Carol 11                  4) Wang, Stephanie 14             
                  35.02     1:10.31 (35.29)     1:43.11 (32.80)     2:11.17 (28.06)
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                     NT    2:14.45        
     1) Ouldibbat, Laila 15             2) Hill, Monique 17               
     3) Valencia, Ally 17               4) McNab, Jhordane F 15           
                  36.58     1:15.58 (39.00)     1:46.30 (30.72)     2:14.45 (28.15)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:07.00    2:15.27        
     1) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 15         2) Rappaport, Roxy S 16           
     3) Wilt, Chase H 16                4) Blacker, Sara P 16             
                  35.89     1:15.58 (39.69)     1:47.57 (31.99)     2:15.27 (27.70)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            33.34      33.04 SILV   
  2 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.68      33.54 SILV   
  3 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73      35.20 SILV   
  4 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      35.30 SILV   
  5 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      35.55 SILV   
  6 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR            35.72      35.74 SILV   
  7 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR            37.14      36.30 SILV   
  8 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 37.35      36.58 SILV   
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      36.71        
 10 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      37.04        
 11 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      37.33        
 12 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                38.16      37.81        
 13 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                38.00      38.28        
 14 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.93      38.39        
 15 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      38.62        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.88      38.69        
 17 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                   NT      38.95        
 18 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                40.00      39.24        
 19 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                38.71      40.20        
 20 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            39.85      41.31        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.21      41.34        
 22 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 45.42      42.54        
 23 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      43.54        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            39.10      39.11 SILV   
  2 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.65      41.81 SILV   
  3 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      42.32 SILV   
  4 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      42.76 SILV   
  5 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10      42.98 SILV   
  6 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR            44.75      43.19 SILV   
  7 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            43.38      44.23 SILV   
  8 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      44.60        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      45.01        
 10 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                43.99      46.20        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      46.47        
 12 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.72      46.59        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.08      46.74        
 14 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.65      47.00        
 15 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                55.00      47.52        
 16 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.81      48.24        
 17 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      48.47        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      49.30        
 19 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 45.57      49.82        
 20 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR            49.86      50.25        
 21 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            48.36      52.73        
 22 Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR            50.38      52.77        
 23 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 53.36      53.08        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.91      45.11 SILV   
  2 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                45.00      45.35 SILV   
  3 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      45.48 SILV   
  4 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      46.62 SILV   
  5 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.64      47.69 SILV   
  6 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 50.79      49.44 SILV   
  7 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.60      49.96 SILV   
  8 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                50.13      50.84        
  9 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.74      51.07        
 10 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                49.61      52.10        
 11 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR            53.17      52.54        
 12 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            51.02      54.80        
 13 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                56.65      56.31        
 14 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73      57.01        
 15 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:06.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      41.07 SILV   
  2 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                46.00      41.57 SILV   
  3 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            42.22      42.07 SILV   
  4 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR            40.97      42.39 SILV   
  5 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.46      42.41 SILV   
  6 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.22      43.98 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      44.61 SILV   
  8 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.07      44.93 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.66      45.11 SILV   
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.32      45.63        
 11 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                46.00      45.97        
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.13      46.68        
 13 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                47.00      46.97        
 14 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      47.42        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.36      48.02        
 16 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 46.73      48.33        
 17 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.42      49.47        
 18 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                50.27      51.62        
 19 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.20        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.27    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.84     1:29.00 (46.16)                                        
  2 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.64    1:31.03 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.03 (47.63)                                        
  3 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR          1:32.40    1:32.59        
                  42.48     1:32.59 (50.11)                                        
  4 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.75        
                  44.66     1:33.75 (49.09)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.68    1:33.77        
                  44.65     1:33.77 (49.12)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:38.41    1:35.06        
                  41.73     1:35.06 (53.33)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.66    1:36.03        
                  43.56     1:36.03 (52.47)                                        
  8 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.94    1:38.34        
                  44.96     1:38.34 (53.38)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.78    1:38.75        
                  48.08     1:38.75 (50.67)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.16    1:39.55        
                  47.46     1:39.55 (52.09)                                        
 11 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:40.88        
                  44.52     1:40.88 (56.36)                                        
 12 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.43    1:41.34        
                  46.74     1:41.34 (54.60)                                        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.01    1:43.11        
                  49.15     1:43.11 (53.96)                                        
 14 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.64    1:44.43        
                  53.42     1:44.43 (51.01)                                        
 15 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.86    1:45.63        
                  52.66     1:45.63 (52.97)                                        
 16 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:42.62    1:45.92        
                  50.50     1:45.92 (55.42)                                        
 17 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:46.90        
                  49.78     1:46.90 (57.12)                                        
 18 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:01.39    1:57.02        
                  55.15   1:57.02 (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Ukejianja, Michael M       9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.68        DQ (1:10.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.37   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, D.Polhill, A.Simco, T.Hastings           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:45.29        
     1) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 10       2) Eng, Timothy 10                
     3) Thaler, Eli M 9                 4) Petrini, Alex D 9              
                  40.37     1:24.27 (43.90)     2:07.01 (42.74)     2:45.29 (38.28)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:53.00    2:54.70        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 9             2) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 10         
     3) Koch, Ben P 9                   4) Sullivan, Jack R 9             
                  42.83     1:31.82 (48.99)     2:16.54 (44.72)     2:54.70 (38.16)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:58.00    3:02.81        
     1) Blair, Seamus C 10              2) Fernandez, Luciano A 9         
     3) Mahaney, James W 10             4) Kaufmann, Garrett J 10         
                  47.81     1:36.50 (48.69)     2:24.59 (48.09)     3:02.81 (38.22)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:30.09    3:24.92        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9            2) Wang, Calvin 10                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 10           4) Ukejianja, Michael M 9         
                  52.05     1:43.52 (51.47)   2:44.01 (1:00.49)     3:24.92 (40.91)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                55.00      58.09 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.09 (30.13)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:01.87    1:00.40 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
  4 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:07.70    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.62 (33.92)                                        
  5 Checchi, Hernan           12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.30    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.79 (35.07)                                        
  6 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.41    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.81 (35.30)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)                                        
  8 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.70    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.67    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)                                        
 10 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.46    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.43 (36.18)                                        
 11 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:15.95    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.80 (36.97)                                        
 12 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.57 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.57 (38.71)                                        
 13 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:13.62        
                  35.03     1:13.62 (38.59)                                        
 14 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.99        
                  35.16     1:13.99 (38.83)                                        
 15 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.92    1:14.31        
                  32.94     1:14.31 (41.37)                                        
 16 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:14.72        
                  34.48     1:14.72 (40.24)                                        
 17 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:15.70        
                  34.21     1:15.70 (41.49)                                        
 18 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.58    1:16.28        
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)                                        
 19 Dell, Lamar               11 Sailfish-MR          1:14.39    1:16.59        
                  36.15     1:16.59 (40.44)                                        
 20 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:16.64        
                  35.79     1:16.64 (40.85)                                        
 21 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.88        
                  35.53     1:16.88 (41.35)                                        
 22 Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:17.73        
                  36.42     1:17.73 (41.31)                                        
 23 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:20.58    1:18.32        
                  36.06     1:18.32 (42.26)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:18.73    1:19.51        
                  36.68     1:19.51 (42.83)                                        
 25 Tandol, Lawrence A        12 Wahoos-MR            1:24.49    1:19.99        
                  37.48     1:19.99 (42.51)                                        
 26 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:25.95    1:24.32        
                  38.78     1:24.32 (45.54)                                        
 27 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:24.64        
                  39.51     1:24.64 (45.13)                                        
 28 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:25.69        
                  39.68     1:25.69 (46.01)                                        
 29 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:31.35    1:30.51        
                  43.28     1:30.51 (47.23)                                        
 30 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:23.42    1:33.17        
                  43.96     1:33.17 (49.21)                                        
 31 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:30.76    1:33.81        
                  43.90     1:33.81 (49.91)                                        
 32 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:34.30        
                  44.29     1:34.30 (50.01)                                        
 33 Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR            1:40.00    1:36.50        
                  46.06     1:36.50 (50.44)                                        
 34 Kassap, Peter             11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.73        
                  42.62     1:36.73 (54.11)                                        
 35 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR          1:47.59    1:48.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.03 (35.26)                                        
  2 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.39    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.36 (38.77)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:16.90 SILV   
  4 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:20.11 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.11 (40.75)                                        
  5 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.85 (42.71)                                        
  6 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.42 SILV   
                  42.63     1:24.42 (41.79)                                        
  7 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.07    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.64     1:24.80 (43.16)                                        
  8 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.81 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.81 (44.48)                                        
  9 Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:26.67        
                  42.39     1:26.67 (44.28)                                        
 10 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:27.32        
 11 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.78        
                  38.05     1:27.78 (49.73)                                        
 12 Dell, Lamar               11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.39    1:28.19        
                  43.17     1:28.19 (45.02)                                        
 13 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.57    1:28.46        
                  43.06     1:28.46 (45.40)                                        
 14 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:28.89        
                  42.40     1:28.89 (46.49)                                        
 15 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:30.72    1:28.91        
                  43.03     1:28.91 (45.88)                                        
 16 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:46.34    1:33.02        
                  44.32     1:33.02 (48.70)                                        
 17 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:33.89        
                  43.88     1:33.89 (50.01)                                        
 18 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:36.49        
 19 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:40.18    1:37.00        
                  48.02     1:37.00 (48.98)                                        
 20 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:36.92    1:37.12        
                  47.05     1:37.12 (50.07)                                        
 21 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:40.29    1:44.86        
                  50.39     1:44.86 (54.47)                                        
 22 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:46.37    1:45.21        
                  50.14     1:45.21 (55.07)                                        
 23 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:47.60        
                  52.71     1:47.60 (54.89)                                        
 24 Kassap, Peter             11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.87        
                1:00.22   2:05.87 (1:05.65)                                        
 25 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:07.63        
                1:01.26   2:07.63 (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A        12 Wahoos-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.20          DQ (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.35    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.49 (45.07)                                        
  2 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:27.48    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.19 (46.26)                                        
  3 Checchi, Hernan           12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.20 (46.39)                                        
  4 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:30.93    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.63     1:30.71 (46.08)                                        
  5 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:33.49    1:30.74 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.74 (48.50)                                        
  6 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.11    1:31.85 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.85 (48.10)                                        
  7 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.71    1:34.89        
                  44.18     1:34.89 (50.71)                                        
  8 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:45.55    1:38.59        
                  46.15     1:38.59 (52.44)                                        
  9 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.40    1:39.13        
                  46.60     1:39.13 (52.53)                                        
 10 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:39.40        
                  48.36     1:39.40 (51.04)                                        
 11 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:41.65    1:42.50        
                  48.05     1:42.50 (54.45)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:44.52    1:43.04        
                  47.53     1:43.04 (55.51)                                        
 13 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.83    1:44.55        
                  49.07     1:44.55 (55.48)                                        
 14 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:48.77    1:48.05        
                  50.63     1:48.05 (57.42)                                        
 15 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:54.42    1:49.41        
                  51.40     1:49.41 (58.01)                                        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:58.41    1:50.21        
                  51.53     1:50.21 (58.68)                                        
 17 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:49.93    1:51.41        
                  52.46     1:51.41 (58.95)                                        
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR            1:49.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.10          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:05.10 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.10 (34.83)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.95    1:07.52 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.75    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.17 (39.65)                                        
  4 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.86 (43.81)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.65    1:21.81 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.81 (44.56)                                        
  6 Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:24.40 SILV   
                  37.78     1:24.40 (46.62)                                        
  7 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:27.29 SILV   
                  39.75     1:27.29 (47.54)                                        
  8 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.43        
                  41.77     1:30.43 (48.66)                                        
  9 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.97    1:35.78        
                  44.40     1:35.78 (51.38)                                        
 10 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:42.39        
                  46.24     1:42.39 (56.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.27 (35.59)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.41    1:10.75 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.75 (38.06)                                        
  3 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:34.80    1:17.04 SILV   
                  34.43     1:17.04 (42.61)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.20 (41.94)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.10    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.90 (42.04)                                        
  6 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.78    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.95 (41.51)                                        
  7 Checchi, Hernan           12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.50    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.11 (43.00)                                        
  8 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:20.82    1:20.88 SILV   
                  40.25     1:20.88 (40.63)                                        
  9 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.42 (43.20)                                        
 10 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.58 (43.03)                                        
 11 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:37.44    1:23.06        
                  39.68     1:23.06 (43.38)                                        
 12 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:24.74    1:23.18        
                  41.87     1:23.18 (41.31)                                        
 13 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:32.22    1:23.60        
                  40.21     1:23.60 (43.39)                                        
 14 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.51    1:26.04        
                  38.33     1:26.04 (47.71)                                        
 15 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:40.75    1:26.30        
                  39.76     1:26.30 (46.54)                                        
 16 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.06    1:26.65        
 17 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.96    1:27.04        
                  41.97     1:27.04 (45.07)                                        
 18 Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:27.75        
                  40.84     1:27.75 (46.91)                                        
 19 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:28.69        
                  42.56     1:28.69 (46.13)                                        
 20 Dell, Lamar               11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.69    1:30.40        
                  41.83     1:30.40 (48.57)                                        
 21 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:29.53    1:30.54        
                  41.80     1:30.54 (48.74)                                        
 22 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.61        
                  46.85     1:34.61 (47.76)                                        
 23 Tandol, Lawrence A        12 Wahoos-MR            2:09.00    1:35.59        
                  43.86     1:35.59 (51.73)                                        
 24 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.79        
                  45.57     1:36.79 (51.22)                                        
 25 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:37.37        
                  45.96     1:37.37 (51.41)                                        
 26 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:43.51    1:41.85        
                  45.93     1:41.85 (55.92)                                        
 27 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.32        
                  48.86     1:42.32 (53.46)                                        
 28 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:44.61        
                  51.00     1:44.61 (53.61)                                        
 29 Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR            2:07.00    1:47.35        
                  54.86     1:47.35 (52.49)                                        
 -- Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.96          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.31   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         M.Cassidy, S.Hammer, B.Mitchell, P.O'Gara         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:21.00    2:19.22        
     1) Paccione, Mason 12              2) Lewis, Garfield 12             
     3) Stewart, David C 12             4) Checchi, Hernan 12             
                  35.88     1:18.86 (42.98)     1:49.06 (30.20)     2:19.22 (30.16)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:22.00    2:24.18        
     1) Curnin, Declan C 11             2) Carvao, Felipe D 11            
     3) Blair, Graham R 12              4) Posner, Kevin M 12             
                  39.30     1:19.33 (40.03)     1:54.08 (34.75)     2:24.18 (30.10)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:31.00    2:37.19        
     1) Kearney, Evan D 12              2) Fortier, Ben C 11              
     3) Curnin, Connor T 11             4) Largey, Kevin T 11             
                  39.05     1:22.71 (43.66)     2:04.32 (41.61)     2:37.19 (32.87)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:00.09    2:47.54        
     1) Ortega, Xavier 12               2) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
     3) Melendez, Raul A 11             4) Rios, Luis A 12                
                  39.18     1:24.70 (45.52)     2:09.79 (45.09)     2:47.54 (37.75)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR            24.34      24.93 JO     
  2 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                27.38      25.83 SILV   
  3 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 26.12      26.16 SILV   
  4 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                28.37      26.19 SILV   
  5 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                27.26      26.61 SILV   
  6 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR            26.70      26.96 SILV   
  7 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      27.00 SILV   
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.83      27.20 SILV   
  9 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR            27.68      27.48 SILV   
 10 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                29.58      27.68 SILV   
 11 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR                28.64      27.80 SILV   
 12 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.21      27.93 SILV   
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.05      27.94 SILV   
 14 Hoffman, Brian            13 LBA-MR                 27.81      27.95 SILV   
 15 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.98      27.96 SILV   
 16 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR                29.70      28.45        
 17 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT      28.60        
 18 Marrone, Matthew          13 Sailfish-MR            29.29      29.76        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      29.90        
 20 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR                30.22      29.99        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR            37.40      32.42        
 22 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                36.17      35.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:02.34      55.42 SILV   
                  27.39       55.42 (28.03)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.55      57.38 SILV   
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.64      57.48 SILV   
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76      57.87 SILV   
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)                                        
  5 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:02.59      58.66 SILV   
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)                                        
  6 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.12      59.29 SILV   
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)                                        
  7 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.43      59.52 SILV   
                  28.86       59.52 (30.66)                                        
  8 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:08.42    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)                                        
  9 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.52    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.11    1:04.61        
                  31.08     1:04.61 (33.53)                                        
 11 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:05.62        
                  31.06     1:05.62 (34.56)                                        
 12 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:05.64        
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)                                        
 13 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:09.42    1:08.64        
                  32.43     1:08.64 (36.21)                                        
 14 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:21.41    1:14.58        
                  34.85     1:14.58 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:01.14    2:02.63 SILV   
                  27.43       58.70 (31.27)     1:30.63 (31.93)     2:02.63 (32.00)
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.40    2:04.63 SILV   
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:32.18 (32.27)     2:04.63 (32.45)
  3 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:15.47    2:05.08 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.54 (31.90)     1:32.47 (31.93)     2:05.08 (32.61)
  4 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.74    2:06.83 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)     1:34.47 (33.45)     2:06.83 (32.36)
  5 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.62    2:06.98 SILV   
                  27.38       59.60 (32.22)     1:33.63 (34.03)     2:06.98 (33.35)
  6 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.01    2:07.22 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)     1:35.64 (33.60)     2:07.22 (31.58)
  7 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:09.42 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.81 (34.16)     1:37.37 (33.56)     2:09.42 (32.05)
  8 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          2:10.07    2:09.77 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.50 (32.85)     1:35.66 (34.16)     2:09.77 (34.11)
  9 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              2:13.86    2:10.96 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)     1:37.74 (34.98)     2:10.96 (33.22)
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.88    2:11.04 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)     1:37.63 (34.98)     2:11.04 (33.41)
 11 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:31.13    2:12.26 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)     1:38.46 (35.56)     2:12.26 (33.80)
 12 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.77    2:14.00 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.52 (33.22)     1:37.81 (35.29)     2:14.00 (36.19)
 13 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          2:17.27    2:15.22 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.11 (33.97)     1:40.24 (36.13)     2:15.22 (34.98)
 14 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:24.00    2:15.88 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:40.72 (36.22)     2:15.88 (35.16)
 15 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR              2:28.79    2:15.93 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.98 (35.42)     1:42.15 (36.17)     2:15.93 (33.78)
 16 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.48    2:18.48 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.91 (34.66)     1:41.87 (36.96)     2:18.48 (36.61)
 17 Marrone, Matthew          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.93 (35.91)     1:44.24 (37.31)     2:20.92 (36.68)
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.88    2:21.22 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)     1:44.50 (36.69)     2:21.22 (36.72)
 19 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          2:40.78    2:28.32        
                  32.41     1:11.59 (39.18)     1:52.49 (40.90)     2:28.32 (35.83)
 20 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              2:37.65    2:31.48        
                  33.09     1:12.28 (39.19)     1:53.59 (41.31)     2:31.48 (37.89)
 21 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:44.72    2:32.62        
                  33.67     1:13.05 (39.38)     1:54.47 (41.42)     2:32.62 (38.15)
 22 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:34.57        
                                1:13.57 ( )     1:55.75 (42.18)     2:34.57 (38.82)
 23 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:42.55        
                  35.07     1:18.05 (42.98)     2:00.37 (42.32)     2:42.55 (42.18)
 24 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.30        
                  36.86     1:18.57 (41.71)     2:01.49 (42.92)     2:44.30 (42.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.88 (34.78)                                        
  2 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.78 (35.35)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.47    1:10.43 SILV   
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.47 (38.82)                                        
  5 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.60    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.07 (39.64)                                        
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:22.82        
                  41.04     1:22.82 (41.78)                                        
  7 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:29.83        
                  43.79     1:29.83 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.77    2:17.15 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.46 (35.12)     1:42.54 (35.08)     2:17.15 (34.61)
  2 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:28.68 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.66 (38.12)     1:51.39 (38.73)     2:28.68 (37.29)
  3 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.52    2:33.90 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.88 (39.95)     1:56.79 (39.91)     2:33.90 (37.11)
  4 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:34.23 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.75 (39.32)     1:55.84 (40.09)     2:34.23 (38.39)
  5 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.15    2:46.30        
                  38.74     1:20.75 (42.01)     2:03.67 (42.92)     2:46.30 (42.63)
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.82    2:52.99        
                  41.76     1:25.96 (44.20)     2:10.27 (44.31)     2:52.99 (42.72)
 -- Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR              2:49.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.78     1:14.92 (39.14)     1:55.16 (40.24)          DQ (38.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.18    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:10.30 (36.96)                                        
  2 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:16.75    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.94 (39.44)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.86    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.44 (40.72)                                        
  5 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.82 (41.82)                                        
  6 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.14    1:24.72        
                  39.75     1:24.72 (44.97)                                        
  7 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.35    1:24.76        
                  40.11     1:24.76 (44.65)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.81    1:29.23        
                  42.42     1:29.23 (46.81)                                        
  9 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:31.63    1:30.28        
                  42.21     1:30.28 (48.07)                                        
 10 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:40.52        
                  46.74     1:40.52 (53.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.42    2:31.99 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:12.34 (38.34)     1:51.90 (39.56)     2:31.99 (40.09)
  2 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:47.13    2:38.70 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.68 (41.03)     1:58.71 (41.03)     2:38.70 (39.99)
  3 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.20    2:39.65 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.58 (39.93)     1:58.34 (42.76)     2:39.65 (41.31)
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.30    2:41.80 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.27 (41.65)     2:00.23 (41.96)     2:41.80 (41.57)
  5 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              3:06.42    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.74 (43.15)     2:06.31 (44.57)     2:49.33 (43.02)
  6 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.76    2:51.21 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)     2:06.88 (45.21)     2:51.21 (44.33)
  7 Marrone, Matthew          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:59.31 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.65 (46.44)     2:13.69 (47.04)     2:59.31 (45.62)
  8 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:00.34        
                  43.48     1:34.61 (51.13)     2:28.78 (54.17)     3:00.34 (31.56)
  8 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              3:12.76    3:00.34        
                  39.95     1:26.07 (46.12)     2:13.90 (47.83)     3:00.34 (46.44)
 10 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:43.92    3:03.65        
                  41.60     1:27.77 (46.17)     2:16.86 (49.09)     3:03.65 (46.79)
 11 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:42.79        
                  49.63     1:45.82 (56.19)     2:44.52 (58.70)     3:42.79 (58.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:01.66    1:01.71 SILV   
                  27.95     1:01.71 (33.76)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.37 (34.20)                                        
  3 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.89    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.20 (35.35)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:06.36 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.36 (36.14)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.35    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.71 (35.94)                                        
  6 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.26 (36.95)                                        
  7 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.62    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.95 (38.61)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.49    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.08 (37.96)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.87 (40.52)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:18.77        
                  34.41     1:18.77 (44.36)                                        
 11 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.26    1:19.09        
                  34.56     1:19.09 (44.53)                                        
 12 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.74        
                  38.35     1:23.74 (45.39)                                        
 13 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:29.50        
                  40.23     1:29.50 (49.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.62    2:20.21 JO     
                  29.86     1:04.91 (35.05)     1:42.40 (37.49)     2:20.21 (37.81)
  2 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:39.99        
                  34.29     1:14.65 (40.36)     1:57.73 (43.08)     2:39.99 (42.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.08    2:19.31 SILV   
                  30.09     1:06.61 (36.52)     1:47.11 (40.50)     2:19.31 (32.20)
  2 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:32.55    2:19.65 SILV   
                  30.91     1:08.02 (37.11)     1:49.67 (41.65)     2:19.65 (29.98)
  3 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.26    2:21.44 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.37 (35.88)     1:48.35 (41.98)     2:21.44 (33.09)
  4 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:23.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.71 (38.54)     1:52.30 (41.59)     2:23.85 (31.55)
  5 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:33.04    2:26.50 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.31 (38.93)     1:51.40 (41.09)     2:26.50 (35.10)
  6 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.55    2:34.92 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.16 (37.30)     2:00.71 (49.55)     2:34.92 (34.21)
  7 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:52.50    2:36.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.54 (41.06)     2:01.37 (45.83)     2:36.72 (35.35)
  8 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.16    2:36.79 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.34 (41.49)     2:03.28 (47.94)     2:36.79 (33.51)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:44.46        
                  36.43     1:18.22 (41.79)     2:08.08 (49.86)     2:44.46 (36.38)
 10 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:57.73        
                  38.51     1:23.04 (44.53)     2:18.64 (55.60)     2:57.73 (39.09)
 11 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:56.10    2:59.13        
                  41.95     1:29.52 (47.57)     2:18.72 (49.20)     2:59.13 (40.41)
 12 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              2:57.57    3:01.22        
                  42.22     1:30.58 (48.36)     2:21.57 (50.99)     3:01.22 (39.65)
 13 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.08        
                  41.82     1:30.77 (48.95)     2:22.81 (52.04)     3:03.08 (40.27)
 -- Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)     1:55.22 (40.94)          DQ (33.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.20   1/22/2000 Three Village Swim Club                    
                         T.Brennan, M.Smit, P.Scalzo, S.Armstrong          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:48.00    1:48.02        
     1) Cooper, Ian A 13                2) Widom, Marshall A 13           
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 14               4) Zhou, Luke K 13                
                  27.80       55.66 (27.86)     1:22.36 (26.70)     1:48.02 (25.66)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:48.75        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 14              2) Chow, William 13               
     3) Ma, Clarence F 14               4) Su, Kyle M 13                  
                  28.07       56.19 (28.12)     1:23.71 (27.52)     1:48.75 (25.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.McKenna, C.Cazes, L.Byers, E.Johnson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:01.00    1:55.97        
     1) Cooper, Ian A 13                2) Zhou, Luke K 13                
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 14               4) Hackett, Liam R 13             
                  30.77     1:01.80 (31.03)     1:30.15 (28.35)     1:55.97 (25.82)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:01.08        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 14              2) Lee, Kevin 13                  
     3) Quinteros, Roberto P 13         4) Su, Kyle M 13                  
                  32.16     1:04.86 (32.70)     1:35.48 (30.62)     2:01.08 (25.60)
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:03.50    2:01.11        
     1) Serafin, Jorge 14               2) Pejovic, David 13              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 14          4) Checchi, Sebastian 14          
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)     1:33.40 (29.67)     2:01.11 (27.71)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:09.00    2:09.75        
     1) Evans, Danny T 13               2) Salvatore, Luke J 13           
     3) Potenza, Bobby M 13             4) Widom, Marshall A 13           
                  32.80     1:07.63 (34.83)     1:41.37 (33.74)     2:09.75 (28.38)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            23.18      23.21 METS   
  2 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                23.70      23.94 SILV   
  3 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR                 23.47      24.21 SILV   
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.23      24.25 SILV   
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      24.36 SILV   
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.66      24.38 SILV   
  7 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 24.52      24.41 SILV   
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.49      24.73 SILV   
  9 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR            24.25      24.83 SILV   
 10 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                25.26      25.32 SILV   
 11 Manzione, Ben J           16 Sailfish-MR            24.78      25.43 SILV   
 12 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR                24.86      25.50 SILV   
 13 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 25.53      25.86 SILV   
 14 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                26.61      26.38 SILV   
 15 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                26.15      26.40 SILV   
 16 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR                 34.40      26.83        
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      27.03        
 18 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 27.50      27.82        
 19 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR            28.98      27.91        
 20 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR                27.83      28.10        
 21 Checchi, Julian           16 Sailfish-MR            27.32      28.38        
 22 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR                28.24      28.47        
 23 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR            28.42      28.81        
 24 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR                29.86      29.69        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR            31.97      30.54        
 26 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.74        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      51.44 JO     
                  24.90       51.44 (26.54)                                        
  2 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                51.69      52.11 JO     
                  25.45       52.11 (26.66)                                        
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.47      52.84 SILV   
                  24.80       52.84 (28.04)                                        
  4 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 54.88      53.23 SILV   
                  25.12       53.23 (28.11)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      53.65 SILV   
                  25.42       53.65 (28.23)                                        
  6 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR                 52.59      53.72 SILV   
                  25.21       53.72 (28.51)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      55.74 SILV   
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)                                        
  8 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              1:05.47      56.14 SILV   
                  27.05       56.14 (29.09)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 55.75      56.60 SILV   
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)                                        
 10 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      56.79 SILV   
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)                                        
 11 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR                55.74      56.91 SILV   
                  26.49       56.91 (30.42)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      57.60        
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
 13 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                58.96      58.56        
                  27.92       58.56 (30.64)                                        
 14 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:03.39      59.38        
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)                                        
 15 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:03.03      59.95        
                  29.37       59.95 (30.58)                                        
 16 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               1:05.16    1:00.44        
                  28.55     1:00.44 (31.89)                                        
 17 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:05.60    1:01.62        
                  29.03     1:01.62 (32.59)                                        
 18 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:09.87    1:03.14        
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)                                        
 19 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:03.49        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
 20 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:08.64        
                  32.83     1:08.64 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:51.98    1:51.42 METS   
                  25.14       52.69 (27.55)     1:21.80 (29.11)     1:51.42 (29.62)
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.34    1:55.55 SILV   
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)     1:26.01 (30.11)     1:55.55 (29.54)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.02    1:57.75 SILV   
                  26.22       55.81 (29.59)     1:26.49 (30.68)     1:57.75 (31.26)
  4 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:57.38    2:00.06 SILV   
                  27.19       57.23 (30.04)     1:28.63 (31.40)     2:00.06 (31.43)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.00    2:00.30 SILV   
                  25.81       55.98 (30.17)     1:27.21 (31.23)     2:00.30 (33.09)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.78    2:01.46 SILV   
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)     1:28.34 (31.53)     2:01.46 (33.12)
  7 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.48    2:02.19        
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)     1:30.16 (31.90)     2:02.19 (32.03)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.23    2:02.63        
                  26.70       56.96 (30.26)     1:29.64 (32.68)     2:02.63 (32.99)
  9 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.34    2:03.44        
                  27.65       59.13 (31.48)     1:31.55 (32.42)     2:03.44 (31.89)
 10 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:57.95    2:04.67        
                  26.53       57.65 (31.12)     1:31.69 (34.04)     2:04.67 (32.98)
 11 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:01.44    2:04.71        
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:31.75 (32.91)     2:04.71 (32.96)
 12 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:08.56    2:08.53        
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)     1:35.93 (32.68)     2:08.53 (32.60)
 13 Manzione, Ben J           16 Sailfish-MR          2:10.19    2:09.03        
                  28.19     1:00.96 (32.77)     1:36.22 (35.26)     2:09.03 (32.81)
 14 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:09.70    2:10.92        
                  28.13     1:00.41 (32.28)   2:10.92 (1:10.51)                    
 15 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:17.83    2:12.63        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)     1:37.63 (34.71)     2:12.63 (35.00)
 16 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              2:05.34    2:15.47        
                  27.70     1:00.24 (32.54)     1:37.94 (37.70)     2:15.47 (37.53)
 17 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               2:21.48    2:16.50        
                  29.69     1:04.05 (34.36)     1:41.47 (37.42)     2:16.50 (35.03)
 18 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:16.48    2:16.57        
                  29.88     1:04.90 (35.02)   2:16.57 (1:11.67)                    
 19 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          2:26.21    2:19.45        
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)     1:41.82 (37.90)     2:19.45 (37.63)
 20 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR          2:20.70    2:21.53        
                  31.90     1:07.32 (35.42)     1:44.55 (37.23)     2:21.53 (36.98)
 21 Checchi, Julian           16 Sailfish-MR          2:26.25    2:23.71        
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)     1:46.99 (38.95)     2:23.71 (36.72)
 22 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:31.48        
                  34.33     1:14.10 (39.77)     1:54.40 (40.30)     2:31.48 (37.08)
 23 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:32.03        
                  32.95     1:10.70 (37.75)     1:51.54 (40.84)     2:32.03 (40.49)
 24 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.95        
                  36.15     1:18.00 (41.85)     2:02.36 (44.36)     2:44.95 (42.59)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.45      58.74 ZQ     
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)                                        
  2 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.03 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.03 (30.60)                                        
  3 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:00.40 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)                                        
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.25    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.13 (31.99)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.87    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.25    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.12 (32.88)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.44 (32.75)                                        
  9 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.70 (33.68)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.94     1:06.64 (33.70)                                        
 11 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:08.10        
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)                                        
 12 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:08.92        
                  33.23     1:08.92 (35.69)                                        
 13 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:20.37        
                  37.61     1:20.37 (42.76)                                        
 14 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:29.99        
                  43.26     1:29.99 (46.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:01.50    2:02.30 METS   
                  28.70       59.04 (30.34)     1:30.76 (31.72)     2:02.30 (31.54)
  2 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:12.29 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)     1:36.79 (34.80)     2:12.29 (35.50)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.39    2:14.46 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)     1:39.48 (34.85)     2:14.46 (34.98)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.10    2:15.66 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.80 (34.20)     1:40.91 (35.11)     2:15.66 (34.75)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.90    2:16.48 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.50 (34.07)     1:40.81 (35.31)     2:16.48 (35.67)
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.41    2:19.10 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.41 (34.85)     1:43.32 (36.91)     2:19.10 (35.78)
  7 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               2:14.63    2:24.17        
                  31.71     1:07.72 (36.01)     1:46.20 (38.48)     2:24.17 (37.97)
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.30    2:31.00        
                  35.13     1:13.55 (38.42)     1:52.70 (39.15)     2:31.00 (38.30)
  9 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:31.01        
                  33.92     1:11.31 (37.39)     1:51.34 (40.03)     2:31.01 (39.67)
 10 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              2:45.00    3:02.13        
                  41.93     1:28.21 (46.28)     2:16.34 (48.13)     3:02.13 (45.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.95   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins                
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.75 (35.04)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.55 (36.34)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.97    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.23 (36.98)                                        
  5 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:08.67    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.80 (36.98)                                        
  6 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:18.27    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.23 (38.44)                                        
  7 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:14.68        
                  34.33     1:14.68 (40.35)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:17.34    1:14.72        
                  35.07     1:14.72 (39.65)                                        
  9 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              1:15.44    1:16.88        
                  36.35     1:16.88 (40.53)                                        
 10 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:17.60    1:17.15        
                  36.33     1:17.15 (40.82)                                        
 11 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:18.32        
                  37.12     1:18.32 (41.20)                                        
 12 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               1:40.76    1:20.53        
                  36.80     1:20.53 (43.73)                                        
 13 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:26.04    1:21.29        
                  38.13     1:21.29 (43.16)                                        
 14 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:21.42    1:23.87        
                  39.83     1:23.87 (44.04)                                        
 15 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:26.11    1:24.85        
                  39.04     1:24.85 (45.81)                                        
 16 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:30.47    1:29.06        
                  42.06     1:29.06 (47.00)                                        
 17 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:38.10    1:35.18        
                  45.38     1:35.18 (49.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.78   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.58    2:31.22 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:52.83 (39.03)     2:31.22 (38.39)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.36    2:36.70 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)     1:54.59 (40.65)     2:36.70 (42.11)
  3 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                   NT    2:41.08 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.52 (40.62)     1:57.75 (42.23)     2:41.08 (43.33)
  4 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:45.57        
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)     2:02.41 (43.47)     2:45.57 (43.16)
  5 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          2:46.07    2:46.78        
                  36.62     1:18.26 (41.64)     2:03.13 (44.87)     2:46.78 (43.65)
  6 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:53.58    2:49.53        
                  37.55     1:19.86 (42.31)     2:05.28 (45.42)     2:49.53 (44.25)
  7 Manzione, Ben J           16 Sailfish-MR          2:54.48    2:55.73        
                  37.30     1:21.72 (44.42)     2:08.13 (46.41)     2:55.73 (47.60)
  8 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:54.68    2:57.86        
                  39.60     1:24.30 (44.70)     2:12.17 (47.87)     2:57.86 (45.69)
  9 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          3:08.28    3:08.01        
                  40.91     1:28.66 (47.75)     2:19.42 (50.76)     3:08.01 (48.59)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77      56.83 METS   
                  26.03       56.83 (30.80)                                        
  2 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:01.06      57.61 JO     
                  26.45       57.61 (31.16)                                        
  3 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               1:00.13      59.69 SILV   
                  27.26       59.69 (32.43)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.19      59.90 SILV   
                  27.51       59.90 (32.39)                                        
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.74    1:00.56 SILV   
                  27.47     1:00.56 (33.09)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.77    1:01.19 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.59    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.61     1:04.21 (34.60)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:05.35 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)                                        
  9 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:05.45 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.45 (35.80)                                        
 10 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.44    1:05.62        
                  28.95     1:05.62 (36.67)                                        
 11 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:08.85    1:06.99        
                  30.88     1:06.99 (36.11)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:06.10    1:07.23        
                  29.76     1:07.23 (37.47)                                        
 13 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:09.61        
                  29.71     1:09.61 (39.90)                                        
 14 Checchi, Julian           16 Sailfish-MR          1:09.56    1:10.06        
                  30.93     1:10.06 (39.13)                                        
 15 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:17.61    1:11.87        
                  31.76     1:11.87 (40.11)                                        
 16 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR          1:13.65    1:16.21        
                  34.57     1:16.21 (41.64)                                        
 17 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:20.85    1:21.83        
                  36.03     1:21.83 (45.80)                                        
 -- O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  32.34          DQ (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.07  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins               
                2:11.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.44    2:14.11 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:01.08 (33.06)     1:36.42 (35.34)     2:14.11 (37.69)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.51    2:21.79 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.55 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.89)     2:21.79 (38.35)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:22.74 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.28 (36.17)     1:44.57 (37.29)     2:22.74 (38.17)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.43    2:32.73        
                  31.66     1:08.89 (37.23)     1:50.03 (41.14)     2:32.73 (42.70)
  5 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.31    2:37.05        
                  31.34     1:10.66 (39.32)     1:53.82 (43.16)     2:37.05 (43.23)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:09.47 JO     
                  27.74     1:00.05 (32.31)     1:38.12 (38.07)     2:09.47 (31.35)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.97    2:10.77 JO     
                  28.27     1:02.00 (33.73)     1:39.06 (37.06)     2:10.77 (31.71)
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.45    2:13.59 SILV   
                  29.46     1:06.11 (36.65)     1:44.32 (38.21)     2:13.59 (29.27)
  4 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:11.15    2:14.11 SILV   
                  27.76     1:03.26 (35.50)     1:42.69 (39.43)     2:14.11 (31.42)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:14.86 SILV   
                  28.76     1:02.28 (33.52)     1:42.79 (40.51)     2:14.86 (32.07)
  6 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               2:14.89    2:18.05 SILV   
                  29.19     1:03.45 (34.26)     1:46.84 (43.39)     2:18.05 (31.21)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:20.30 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.08 (35.28)     1:48.19 (42.11)     2:20.30 (32.11)
  8 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:21.12    2:20.98 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.85 (37.00)     1:48.71 (41.86)     2:20.98 (32.27)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:22.16 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.96 (34.30)     1:47.40 (43.44)     2:22.16 (34.76)
 10 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               2:17.06    2:24.63 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.96 (38.37)     1:53.87 (44.91)     2:24.63 (30.76)
 11 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:25.72 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.06 (36.35)     1:52.46 (45.40)     2:25.72 (33.26)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.28    2:28.69 SILV   
                  30.53     1:09.02 (38.49)     1:55.29 (46.27)     2:28.69 (33.40)
 13 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:39.63    2:31.92 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.77 (40.41)     1:56.20 (42.43)     2:31.92 (35.72)
 14 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:33.35 SILV   
                  28.89     1:06.73 (37.84)     1:58.20 (51.47)     2:33.35 (35.15)
 15 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:51.54    2:33.41 SILV   
                  32.07     1:13.31 (41.24)     1:59.54 (46.23)     2:33.41 (33.87)
 16 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:37.37    2:37.42        
                  32.12     1:14.27 (42.15)     2:02.22 (47.95)     2:37.42 (35.20)
 17 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              2:51.09    2:39.11        
                  36.08     1:16.92 (40.84)     2:03.29 (46.37)     2:39.11 (35.82)
 18 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:31.15    2:40.70        
                  32.14     1:14.38 (42.24)     2:04.26 (49.88)     2:40.70 (36.44)
 19 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               3:16.48    2:47.21        
                  37.70     1:20.92 (43.22)     2:09.00 (48.08)     2:47.21 (38.21)
 20 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:52.96        
                  36.79     1:23.30 (46.51)     2:12.16 (48.86)     2:52.96 (40.80)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:30.81   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, R.Takano, J.Roberts, T.French            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:37.00    1:36.79        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 16           2) Gordon, Dakota J 17            
     3) Palumbo, Taylor S 15            4) Asaga, Fumi 17                 
                  24.47       49.02 (24.55)     1:12.98 (23.96)     1:36.79 (23.81)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:40.51        
     1) Chang, James 17                 2) France, Brian M 16             
     3) Huynh, Ricky T 15               4) Ma, Kelvin F 15                
                  25.73       51.78 (26.05)     1:17.05 (25.27)     1:40.51 (23.46)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:44.44    1:40.90        
     1) O'Connor, Denis 17              2) Whelan, Brian 16               
     3) Armellino, Adam 16              4) Friedman, Remy 17              
                  25.83       52.58 (26.75)     1:16.93 (24.35)     1:40.90 (23.97)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:44.00    1:45.34        
     1) Schneider, Ian M 17             2) Silverman, Dean B 17           
     3) McLaughlin, James J 15          4) Wasserman, Kurt M 15           
                  26.89       54.22 (27.33)     1:20.94 (26.72)     1:45.34 (24.40)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, T.Herr, T.French, R.Takano               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:51.00    1:50.13        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 16           2) Gordon, Dakota J 17            
     3) Schneider, Ian M 17             4) Asaga, Fumi 17                 
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)     1:26.53 (27.80)     1:50.13 (23.60)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:54.38        
     1) Chang, James 17                 2) France, Brian M 16             
     3) Huynh, Ricky T 15               4) Ma, Kelvin F 15                
                  28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)     1:29.94 (28.92)     1:54.38 (24.44)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:05.79    1:54.89        
     1) Friedman, Remy 17               2) O'Connor, Denis 17             
     3) Canner, James 14                4) Armellino, Adam 16             
                  28.65     1:02.68 (34.03)     1:30.58 (27.90)     1:54.89 (24.31)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:56.00    2:00.54        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 15          2) Palumbo, Taylor S 15           
     3) Wasserman, Kurt M 15            4) McLaughlin, Mark W 10          
                  30.77     1:03.47 (32.70)     1:30.80 (27.33)     2:00.54 (29.74)
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:01.72    2:03.37        
     1) Checchi, Julian 16              2) Manzione, Ben J 16             
     3) Lucas, Vincent 16               4) Espinal, Juan Carlos 16        
                  34.94     1:08.84 (33.90)     1:35.55 (26.71)     2:03.37 (27.82)