Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/12/2009 06:19 PM
   2009 MR BGNW Marlins Fall Season Starter Meet - 10/10/2009 to 10/11/2009    
                             Sanction #: MR-091001                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.69 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      31.83 JO     
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.80      31.93 JO     
  4 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      32.51 SILV   
  5 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 33.72      32.56 SILV   
  6 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.52      32.66 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.76 SILV   
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.57      32.89 SILV   
  9 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                 35.86      33.56 SILV   
 10 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 34.20      33.91 SILV   
 11 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 37.65      34.66 SILV   
 12 Maddineni, Neel K          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      35.13 SILV   
 13 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR                 39.81      35.56 SILV   
 14 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.10      35.60 SILV   
 15 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 37.83      35.94 SILV   
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 36.14      36.33 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      36.80        
 18 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 41.04      36.97        
 19 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      37.72        
 20 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      37.83        
 21 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 38.84      38.24        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.02      38.29        
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      39.19        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      39.22        
 25 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      39.45        
 26 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 43.46      39.76        
 27 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.11      40.04        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.68      40.39        
 29 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      42.12        
 30 Kassap, Peter             10 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.28        
 31 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      42.77        
 32 Scrivo, Matthew           10 GAEL-MR                46.09      43.71        
 33 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 48.00      43.87        
 34 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR                 50.58      44.86        
 35 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      46.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)                                        
  2 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.76 (39.11)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.15 (39.29)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.46 (39.64)                                        
  5 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               1:22.85    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.77 (40.39)                                        
  6 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.16 (39.78)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.19    1:16.23 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.23 (41.28)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.52 (39.49)                                        
  9 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.27    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.92 (40.76)                                        
 10 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.21    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.02 (39.99)                                        
 11 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:17.74 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.74 (39.63)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.93 (42.80)                                        
 13 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR               1:22.67    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.26 (43.95)                                        
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.60    1:23.52        
                  39.08     1:23.52 (44.44)                                        
 15 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:24.06        
                  38.97     1:24.06 (45.09)                                        
 16 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:26.00        
                  40.62     1:26.00 (45.38)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.57    1:26.31        
                  41.31     1:26.31 (45.00)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:27.88    1:26.94        
                  40.15     1:26.94 (46.79)                                        
 19 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54    1:27.03        
                  39.97     1:27.03 (47.06)                                        
 20 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               1:40.63    1:27.12        
                  40.03     1:27.12 (47.09)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:29.31        
                  41.18     1:29.31 (48.13)                                        
 22 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.27    1:29.37        
                  39.58     1:29.37 (49.79)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.48    1:29.98        
                  42.21     1:29.98 (47.77)                                        
 24 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.37    1:30.80        
                  42.31     1:30.80 (48.49)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.47    1:31.74        
                  43.64     1:31.74 (48.10)                                        
 26 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.00    1:34.45        
                  42.97     1:34.45 (51.48)                                        
 27 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.74        
                  44.76     1:34.74 (49.98)                                        
 28 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.89    1:36.35        
                  44.78     1:36.35 (51.57)                                        
 29 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:37.13        
                  45.93     1:37.13 (51.20)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.42        
                  44.53     1:37.42 (52.89)                                        
 31 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.40    1:40.58        
                  47.21     1:40.58 (53.37)                                        
 32 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.59        
 33 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.54    1:49.35        
                  50.57     1:49.35 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:25.25 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:27.03 ZQ     
  3 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.82    2:41.10 SILV   
  4 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:41.14 SILV   
  5 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:41.82 SILV   
  6 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               2:40.62    2:42.75 SILV   
  7 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:45.79 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.54    2:46.10 SILV   
  9 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.24    2:46.75 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.92    2:47.88 SILV   
 11 Rabadi, Nicholas          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.56    2:52.73 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.27    2:53.70 SILV   
 13 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.41    2:58.41        
 14 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.16    3:03.18        
 15 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:11.22        
 16 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:13.42        
 17 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.24    3:14.28        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.48      34.47 ZQ     
  2 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 37.89      36.36 ZQ     
  3 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      40.12 SILV   
  4 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.52      40.47 SILV   
  5 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.05      40.51 SILV   
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      41.03 SILV   
  7 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.21      41.35 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      41.51 SILV   
  9 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      41.68 SILV   
 10 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      42.60 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      43.07 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.81      43.74 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 50.96      43.79 SILV   
 14 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.21      43.99 SILV   
 15 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 48.00      44.05 SILV   
 16 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      44.25 SILV   
 17 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 46.28      45.38        
 18 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.76      45.73        
 19 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR                 49.67      47.07        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 47.48      47.08        
 21 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.51      47.34        
 22 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.83      48.50        
 23 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.86      48.65        
 24 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.42      48.67        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.24      49.16        
 26 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.66      49.49        
 27 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      49.58        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.30      49.74        
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      52.53        
 -- Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 52.50         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.39    1:12.21 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.17    1:13.18 ZQ     
  3 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:24.82    1:22.97 SILV   
  4 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:24.87 SILV   
  5 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.04    1:25.43 SILV   
  6 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.28    1:27.47 SILV   
  7 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:27.73 SILV   
  8 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:29.93 SILV   
  9 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:30.11 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.19    1:30.49 SILV   
 11 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.57 SILV   
 12 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:32.88 SILV   
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:44.67    1:36.07 SILV   
 14 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:36.96 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:37.60 SILV   
 16 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               1:45.22    1:37.64 SILV   
 17 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               2:13.23    1:38.29 SILV   
 18 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:40.81    1:38.75 SILV   
 19 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.14    1:43.65        
 20 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:44.52        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.89        
 22 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.07    1:49.67        
 23 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:03.20    1:56.94        
 -- Kassap, Peter             10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR               1:24.56         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      39.55 ZQ     
  2 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 42.90      41.66 ZQ     
  3 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      44.58 SILV   
  4 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.72      45.38 SILV   
  5 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                 45.56      45.41 SILV   
  6 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      45.55 SILV   
  7 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 45.54      45.73 SILV   
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.89      45.82 SILV   
  9 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      46.04 SILV   
 10 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.73      47.28 SILV   
 11 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.73      47.31 SILV   
 12 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 47.29      47.40 SILV   
 13 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.18      47.48 SILV   
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.14      47.88 SILV   
 15 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.84      48.34 SILV   
 16 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 51.76      50.41        
 17 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 54.43      50.85        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      51.14        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.25      51.91        
 20 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.83      52.00        
 21 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.44        
 22 Maddineni, Neel K          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      53.70        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.71      54.37        
 24 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.81      55.23        
 25 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR                 45.23      55.45        
 26 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.52      56.73        
 27 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.52      57.37        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      58.15        
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:00.83        
 -- Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:16.78         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:27.77 ZQ     
                  41.94     1:27.77 (45.83)                                        
  2 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:32.25    1:29.62 ZQ     
                  42.28     1:29.62 (47.34)                                        
  3 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               1:34.85    1:38.17 SILV   
                  45.41     1:38.17 (52.76)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.87    1:43.01 SILV   
                  48.26     1:43.01 (54.75)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.46    1:43.33 SILV   
                  48.73     1:43.33 (54.60)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.66    1:44.03 SILV   
                  49.49     1:44.03 (54.54)                                        
  7 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.43    1:45.68 SILV   
                  50.86     1:45.68 (54.82)                                        
  8 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:48.16    1:45.99 SILV   
                  49.35     1:45.99 (56.64)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:46.35 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.35 (55.29)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.91    1:46.48 SILV   
                  50.61     1:46.48 (55.87)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.06    1:46.67 SILV   
                  50.05     1:46.67 (56.62)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.90    1:47.98 SILV   
                  50.38     1:47.98 (57.60)                                        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.97    1:50.81 SILV   
                  52.86     1:50.81 (57.95)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:53.88        
                  52.99   1:53.88 (1:00.89)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.02    1:54.03        
                  53.24   1:54.03 (1:00.79)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    1:56.39        
                  55.24   1:56.39 (1:01.15)                                        
 17 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               2:12.99    1:56.68        
                  55.66   1:56.68 (1:01.02)                                        
 18 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.44    1:57.66        
                  56.13   1:57.66 (1:01.53)                                        
 19 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:59.47        
                  57.07   1:59.47 (1:02.40)                                        
 20 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:03.17        
                  58.29   2:03.17 (1:04.88)                                        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:04.15        
                  59.40   2:04.15 (1:04.75)                                        
 22 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:06.56        
                1:01.70   2:06.56 (1:04.86)                                        
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:11.56        
                1:00.11   2:11.56 (1:11.45)                                        
 24 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    3:02.35        
                1:23.57   3:02.35 (1:38.78)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  53.60          DQ (57.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      34.87 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      36.05 JO     
  3 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      36.98 SILV   
  4 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.70      37.40 SILV   
  5 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.22      37.52 SILV   
  6 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.86 SILV   
  7 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR                 49.64      40.43 SILV   
  8 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.30      40.66 SILV   
  9 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      41.04 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      41.66 SILV   
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.40 SILV   
 12 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      42.69 SILV   
 13 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      43.15 SILV   
 14 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 49.93      44.44 SILV   
 15 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.17      44.54 SILV   
 16 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                 48.41      45.77        
 17 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR                 56.26      45.91        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      46.13        
 19 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81      46.73        
 20 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.28      46.82        
 21 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.64      48.00        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.23      49.36        
 23 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 48.28      49.81        
 24 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.26      50.77        
 25 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      51.32        
 26 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.21      54.42        
 27 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47      54.67        
 28 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.81    1:01.83        
 29 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.51    1:03.48        
 -- Maddineni, Neel K          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:08.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.81    1:29.30 SILV   
                  38.62     1:29.30 (50.68)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.19    1:37.29 SILV   
                  44.55     1:37.29 (52.74)                                        
  3 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR               1:45.32    1:38.33 SILV   
                  42.22     1:38.33 (56.11)                                        
  4 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:39.40 SILV   
                  45.49     1:39.40 (53.91)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:59.92    1:43.77        
                  49.65     1:43.77 (54.12)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.76    1:53.36        
                  50.53   1:53.36 (1:02.83)                                        
  7 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               2:18.82    1:58.13        
                  51.16   1:58.13 (1:06.97)                                        
  8 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               1:56.66    2:04.84        
                  55.10   2:04.84 (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               1:57.92         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  48.74              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.98         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  53.91        DQ (1:04.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.73    1:22.01 SILV   
  2 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.13    1:24.16 SILV   
  3 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.74 SILV   
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:26.40    1:24.89 SILV   
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.25        
  6 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:35.98    1:33.09        
  7 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:33.48        
  8 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.54    1:34.61        
  9 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:40.36    1:35.14        
 10 Maddineni, Neel K          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:36.04        
 11 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.55    1:36.55        
 12 Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR               1:59.47    1:39.77        
 13 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:51.47    1:40.03        
 14 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.30    1:40.64        
 15 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               1:39.32    1:40.77        
 16 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.14        
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:41.16        
 18 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:42.68    1:41.69        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:42.01        
 20 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.65    1:44.43        
 21 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.47    1:46.82        
 22 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:51.78        
 23 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.38    1:51.86        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.75         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:01.39         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.32    2:45.40 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:17.02 (41.35)     2:06.62 (49.60)     2:45.40 (38.78)
  2 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.36    2:58.92 JO     
                  39.56     1:25.07 (45.51)     2:20.44 (55.37)     2:58.92 (38.48)
  3 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:03.16 SILV   
                  44.96     1:30.12 (45.16)     2:24.34 (54.22)     3:03.16 (38.82)
  4 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:04.20 SILV   
                  44.09     1:32.92 (48.83)     2:20.97 (48.05)     3:04.20 (43.23)
  5 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:04.52 SILV   
                  40.63     1:28.14 (47.51)     2:23.91 (55.77)     3:04.52 (40.61)
  6 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.00    3:05.19 SILV   
                  41.73     1:30.13 (48.40)     2:26.27 (56.14)     3:05.19 (38.92)
  7 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.03    3:05.23 SILV   
                  38.66     1:26.22 (47.56)     2:24.22 (58.00)     3:05.23 (41.01)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.35    3:08.45 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.24 (48.06)     2:27.27 (56.03)     3:08.45 (41.18)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.52    3:11.14 SILV   
                  42.02     1:30.50 (48.48)   2:30.75 (1:00.25)     3:11.14 (40.39)
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.59    3:11.24 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.43 (48.09)     2:28.62 (57.19)     3:11.24 (42.62)
 11 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.24    3:20.64        
                  45.57     1:37.65 (52.08)     2:35.19 (57.54)     3:20.64 (45.45)
 12 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.55    3:21.98        
                  48.35     1:37.60 (49.25)     2:36.20 (58.60)     3:21.98 (45.78)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:25.93        
                  45.89     1:37.47 (51.58)   2:39.74 (1:02.27)     3:25.93 (46.19)
 14 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:28.22        
                  49.58     1:37.30 (47.72)   2:40.97 (1:03.67)     3:28.22 (47.25)
 15 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.39    3:32.62        
                  48.76     1:42.16 (53.40)     2:41.16 (59.00)     3:32.62 (51.46)
 16 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:34.23        
                  48.97     1:41.32 (52.35)   2:46.71 (1:05.39)     3:34.23 (47.52)
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:35.97        
                  49.94     1:42.53 (52.59)   2:45.50 (1:02.97)     3:35.97 (50.47)
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.23    3:39.35        
                  49.93                             2:49.56 ( )     3:39.35 (49.79)
 19 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:40.10        
                  56.78     1:50.80 (54.02)   2:53.77 (1:02.97)     3:40.10 (46.33)
 20 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Hac-MR               3:09.65    3:40.66        
                  53.12     1:48.44 (55.32)   2:53.39 (1:04.95)     3:40.66 (47.27)
 21 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:42.11        
                  46.37     1:41.55 (55.18)   2:48.38 (1:06.83)     3:42.11 (53.73)
 22 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:57.01        
                1:02.35     1:58.63 (56.28)   3:04.28 (1:05.65)     3:57.01 (52.73)
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:58.66        
                  59.13   2:01.08 (1:01.95)   3:09.91 (1:08.83)     3:58.66 (48.75)
 24 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    4:02.31        
                  56.23     1:51.96 (55.73)   3:01.61 (1:09.65)   4:02.31 (1:00.70)
 -- Clark, Kevin J             9 Hac-MR               4:06.90         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  42.60     1:35.32 (52.72)   2:42.69 (1:07.37)          DQ (46.76)
 -- Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.40         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.88     2:00.59 (58.71)   3:04.25 (1:03.66)          DQ (50.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.61      25.34 ZQ     
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.30      26.38 ZQ     
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.19      26.39 ZQ     
  4 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.26      27.63 ZQ     
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      28.53 SILV   
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.97      28.87 SILV   
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 30.80      29.53 SILV   
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.89      30.07 SILV   
  9 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.14 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                31.38      30.43 SILV   
 11 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.69 SILV   
 12 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                33.07      30.70 SILV   
 13 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.78      30.95 SILV   
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                30.47      31.20 SILV   
 15 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      31.28 SILV   
 16 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.35      32.01 SILV   
 17 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      32.09 SILV   
 18 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.77      32.16 SILV   
 19 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.30      32.34 SILV   
 20 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.53        
 21 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR                31.97      32.69        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.94        
 23 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      33.04        
 24 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                32.62      33.20        
 25 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.35      33.25        
 26 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 33.90      33.56        
 27 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      33.70        
 28 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.88      33.75        
 29 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      33.83        
 30 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      34.00        
 31 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.18        
 32 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      34.28        
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 35.86      34.42        
 34 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR                 36.66      34.72        
 35 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 36.93      35.01        
 36 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 43.98      37.17        
 37 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.96      37.83        
 38 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 44.17      42.59        
 -- Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                 31.77         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43      56.26 ZQ     
  2 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      56.33 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.57      57.50 ZQ     
  4 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.43      59.91 JO     
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.76    1:00.60 JO     
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:01.88 JO     
  7 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.86    1:02.00 JO     
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.84    1:02.23 SILV   
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.09    1:03.34 SILV   
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:10.68    1:07.32 SILV   
 11 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:07.55 SILV   
 12 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:09.53    1:07.64 SILV   
 13 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:10.34    1:07.67 SILV   
 14 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:08.01    1:07.74 SILV   
 15 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:10.24    1:08.29 SILV   
 16 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:09.16 SILV   
 17 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:09.40 SILV   
 18 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:07.70    1:09.57 SILV   
 19 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.22    1:10.02 SILV   
 20 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:10.07 SILV   
 21 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR              1:18.12    1:10.11 SILV   
 22 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:10.46 SILV   
 23 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:10.91 SILV   
 24 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:10.99 SILV   
 25 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.86    1:11.24 SILV   
 26 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:11.85        
 27 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:12.03        
 28 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              1:11.28    1:12.29        
 29 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:12.48        
 30 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:12.54    1:12.55        
 31 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:13.47        
 32 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.13    1:14.89        
 33 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:15.04        
 34 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.67    1:18.88        
 35 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:19.60        
 36 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.64    1:20.69        
 37 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:25.53    1:20.99        
 38 Filardi, Michael H        12 GAEL-MR              1:15.15    1:21.81        
 39 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:18.60    1:22.47        
 40 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.69    1:23.91        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.30    2:01.46#ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:31.35 (31.10)     2:01.46 (30.11)
  2 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.56    2:03.85 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.71 (31.72)     1:32.79 (32.08)     2:03.85 (31.06)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.43    2:05.75 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.73 (32.53)     1:33.87 (32.14)     2:05.75 (31.88)
  4 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:13.37 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.49 (34.33)     1:39.85 (35.36)     2:13.37 (33.52)
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.01    2:13.81 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.35 (34.15)     1:40.22 (34.87)     2:13.81 (33.59)
  6 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.06    2:16.45 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.76 (35.13)     1:43.01 (36.25)     2:16.45 (33.44)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.33    2:17.34 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.37 (35.31)     1:42.86 (36.49)     2:17.34 (34.48)
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.09    2:28.06 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.86 (37.52)     1:49.76 (39.90)     2:28.06 (38.30)
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:41.31    2:31.57 SILV   
                  34.71                             1:56.56 ( )     2:31.57 (35.01)
 10 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              2:31.99    2:33.88        
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)     1:57.65 (40.32)     2:33.88 (36.23)
 11 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:31.39    2:34.48        
                  34.94     1:15.63 (40.69)     1:56.77 (41.14)     2:34.48 (37.71)
 12 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               2:40.58    2:34.74        
                  36.26     1:17.01 (40.75)     1:58.98 (41.97)     2:34.74 (35.76)
 13 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.89    2:34.82        
                  33.60     1:12.96 (39.36)     1:54.97 (42.01)     2:34.82 (39.85)
 14 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:31.33    2:36.37        
                  35.62     1:16.85 (41.23)     1:58.32 (41.47)     2:36.37 (38.05)
 15 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.63    2:36.68        
                  34.34     1:14.31 (39.97)     1:57.06 (42.75)     2:36.68 (39.62)
 16 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:37.64        
                  35.97     1:17.00 (41.03)     1:58.55 (41.55)     2:37.64 (39.09)
 17 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.89    2:39.37        
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     1:59.60 (41.47)     2:39.37 (39.77)
 18 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:47.22    2:39.80        
                  35.62     1:16.37 (40.75)   2:39.80 (1:23.43)                    
 19 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.90    2:42.09        
                  34.97     1:17.52 (42.55)     2:01.62 (44.10)     2:42.09 (40.47)
 20 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.06    2:43.99        
                  36.13     1:18.24 (42.11)     2:03.05 (44.81)     2:43.99 (40.94)
 21 Stewart, Kevin P          12 GAEL-MR              2:25.55    2:44.09        
                                1:14.40 ( )   2:44.09 (1:29.69)                    
 22 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               2:48.12    2:44.19        
                  37.15     1:19.67 (42.52)     2:03.47 (43.80)     2:44.19 (40.72)
 23 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.99    2:51.85        
                  38.16     1:21.52 (43.36)     2:07.27 (45.75)     2:51.85 (44.58)
 24 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.87    2:53.96        
                  37.88     1:23.58 (45.70)     2:11.86 (48.28)     2:53.96 (42.10)
 25 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               3:17.91    2:56.65        
                  39.97                             2:12.10 ( )     2:56.65 (44.55)
 26 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.49        
                  40.51     1:26.40 (45.89)     2:13.93 (47.53)     2:59.49 (45.56)
 27 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.06    3:02.32        
                  38.80     1:23.71 (44.91)     2:13.34 (49.63)     3:02.32 (48.98)
 28 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.42    3:02.58        
                  39.22     1:26.93 (47.71)     2:16.52 (49.59)     3:02.58 (46.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      29.78 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      31.78 ZQ     
  3 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.78      32.72 JO     
  4 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.07      34.76 SILV   
  5 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.86      36.79 SILV   
  6 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.81      36.91 SILV   
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.18      36.91 SILV   
  8 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.95 SILV   
  9 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      37.27 SILV   
 10 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.15 SILV   
 11 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      38.52 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.12      38.81 SILV   
 13 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                51.62      38.87 SILV   
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                36.78      39.14 SILV   
 15 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 42.00      40.22 SILV   
 16 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR                 45.81      40.77 SILV   
 17 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      40.92 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 44.91      41.28 SILV   
 19 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 42.17      41.29 SILV   
 20 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      41.89 SILV   
 21 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                40.64      41.93 SILV   
 22 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.53        
 23 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.78        
 24 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.57      43.39        
 25 Filardi, Michael H        12 GAEL-MR                44.84      44.25        
 26 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.55      45.33        
 27 Clough, Jack A            12 GAEL-MR                49.50      50.17        
 -- Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.93         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.97 (32.74)                                        
  2 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:07.72 (34.89)                                        
  3 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.17    1:13.74 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.74 (37.58)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.80 (38.23)                                        
  5 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.86    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.44 (39.00)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.91 (39.95)                                        
  7 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:28.03    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.55 (40.58)                                        
  8 Stewart, Kevin P          12 GAEL-MR              1:18.87    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.86 (40.49)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.71 (40.90)                                        
 10 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.47    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.32 (41.72)                                        
 11 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.17    1:21.53 SILV   
                  40.64     1:21.53 (40.89)                                        
 12 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:22.42    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.78     1:21.63 (40.85)                                        
 13 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:25.23    1:22.09 SILV   
                  41.26     1:22.09 (40.83)                                        
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.60     1:23.68 (43.08)                                        
 15 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:24.88 SILV   
 16 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.81        
                  43.24     1:26.81 (43.57)                                        
 17 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:32.90    1:27.06        
                  42.92     1:27.06 (44.14)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:28.48        
                  42.93     1:28.48 (45.55)                                        
 19 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:28.76        
                  43.90     1:28.76 (44.86)                                        
 20 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.07        
                  43.08     1:30.07 (46.99)                                        
 21 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:31.83        
                  45.13     1:31.83 (46.70)                                        
 22 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:28.62    1:33.29        
                  44.74     1:33.29 (48.55)                                        
 23 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.28    1:35.19        
                  44.71     1:35.19 (50.48)                                        
 24 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:35.53        
                  45.84     1:35.53 (49.69)                                        
 25 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.37    1:36.93        
 26 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.46        
                  48.87     1:44.46 (55.59)                                        
 27 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.88        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               2:09.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.03    2:13.32 ZQ     
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.88    2:18.60 ZQ     
  3 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.83    2:20.32 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.51    2:23.61 ZQ     
  5 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:32.52 JO     
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.51    2:36.18 JO     
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.35    2:37.04 JO     
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.22    2:39.20 SILV   
  9 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:44.84 SILV   
 10 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.26    2:46.67 SILV   
 11 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.87    2:49.33 SILV   
 12 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:49.63 SILV   
 13 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.64    2:51.13 SILV   
 14 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:56.22 SILV   
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:56.22 SILV   
 16 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:07.65        
 17 Filardi, Michael H        12 GAEL-MR              3:02.52    3:14.26        
 18 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR               3:59.01    3:26.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:11.48 ZQ     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:22.27    1:18.16 ZQ     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.56    1:19.04 ZQ     
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:19.54 ZQ     
  5 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:26.54    1:20.81 ZQ     
  6 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:28.42 SILV   
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22    1:28.74 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.29    1:31.35 SILV   
  9 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:34.17    1:32.48        
 10 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR              1:37.17    1:32.74        
 11 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:35.02        
 12 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.76    1:40.17        
 13 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.69    1:40.31        
 14 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.68    1:40.48        
 15 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.07    1:40.98        
 16 Filardi, Michael H        12 GAEL-MR              1:40.14    1:47.68        
 -- White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:30.93         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Clough, Jack A            12 GAEL-MR              1:50.14         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.42    2:35.12 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:14.23 (39.76)     1:56.54 (42.31)     2:35.12 (38.58)
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:54.45 ZQ     
                  39.54     1:23.93 (44.39)     2:09.88 (45.95)     2:54.45 (44.57)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.57    2:55.77 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.32 (43.76)     2:09.74 (47.42)     2:55.77 (46.03)
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:00.57 SILV   
                  38.03     1:24.24 (46.21)     2:13.89 (49.65)     3:00.57 (46.68)
  5 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:08.20 SILV   
                  41.96     1:30.33 (48.37)     2:18.15 (47.82)     3:08.20 (50.05)
  6 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.14 SILV   
                  43.49     1:32.33 (48.84)     2:22.11 (49.78)     3:10.14 (48.03)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:15.27 SILV   
                  43.84     1:34.06 (50.22)     2:25.40 (51.34)     3:15.27 (49.87)
  8 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.91    3:15.85 SILV   
                  45.02     1:34.84 (49.82)     2:25.37 (50.53)     3:15.85 (50.48)
  9 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              3:18.92    3:21.96        
                  45.58     1:37.50 (51.92)     2:31.01 (53.51)     3:21.96 (50.95)
 10 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.33        
                  48.33     1:40.68 (52.35)     2:33.26 (52.58)     3:26.33 (53.07)
 11 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    4:03.13        
                  50.64   1:52.93 (1:02.29)   2:58.94 (1:06.01)   4:03.13 (1:04.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      29.38 ZQ     
  2 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      29.74 ZQ     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      29.90 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.28      29.91 ZQ     
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.18      31.05 JO     
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.11 SILV   
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.53      34.09 SILV   
  8 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 34.76      34.25 SILV   
  9 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                33.00      34.52 SILV   
 10 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                38.14      35.20 SILV   
 11 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      36.26 SILV   
 12 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      36.54 SILV   
 13 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                 41.15      36.60 SILV   
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                35.93      37.16 SILV   
 15 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.51      37.91 SILV   
 16 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64      39.26 SILV   
 17 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.97      39.80        
 18 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      40.10        
 19 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR                38.43      40.26        
 20 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      40.39        
 21 John, Alex C              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.85      40.41        
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 41.94      40.56        
 23 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      40.82        
 24 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.78      44.16        
 25 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                42.05      44.89        
 26 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR                 45.68      46.33        
 27 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.14      46.87        
 28 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 47.62      53.50        
 29 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:05.00      59.59        
 30 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.86        
 -- Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:04.95 ZQ     
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:05.20 ZQ     
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.50    1:05.87 ZQ     
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.67    1:06.64 ZQ     
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.36    1:06.95 ZQ     
  6 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.93    1:11.97 JO     
  7 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:19.93    1:16.51 SILV   
  8 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.62    1:16.59 SILV   
  9 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:21.95    1:17.87 SILV   
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.39    1:20.46 SILV   
 11 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.97    1:21.04 SILV   
 12 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.65    1:22.34 SILV   
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:36.26    1:25.58 SILV   
 14 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.38    1:26.47 SILV   
 15 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:35.84    1:27.49 SILV   
 16 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.57    1:27.66 SILV   
 17 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:30.84        
 18 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.21    1:33.97        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.77    1:43.53        
 20 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR               1:45.41    1:49.63        
 21 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:46.18    1:51.97        
 -- Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.31         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:41.34         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.77    2:21.00 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.88 (35.30)     1:43.96 (37.08)     2:21.00 (37.04)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.70    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:09.26 (37.90)     1:49.56 (40.30)     2:26.79 (37.23)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:27.15 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.52 (36.73)     1:48.26 (39.74)     2:27.15 (38.89)
  4 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:36.19 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:12.64 (39.29)     1:54.95 (42.31)     2:36.19 (41.24)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:10.69        
                  39.29     1:26.52 (47.23)     2:17.29 (50.77)     3:10.69 (53.40)
  6 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:15.43        
                  41.95     1:30.90 (48.95)     2:23.10 (52.20)     3:15.43 (52.33)
  7 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR               3:03.40    4:15.26        
                  49.69   1:56.87 (1:07.18)   3:08.29 (1:11.42)   4:15.26 (1:06.97)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:05.31 ZQ     
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.66    1:05.65 ZQ     
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.01    1:09.80 ZQ     
  4 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:10.25 JO     
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.00    1:10.88 JO     
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:13.57 SILV   
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:19.35    1:16.08 SILV   
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.90    1:16.13 SILV   
  9 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:21.92    1:17.97 SILV   
 10 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.84    1:17.99 SILV   
 11 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.69    1:19.49 SILV   
 12 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:21.16 SILV   
 13 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:20.82    1:21.20 SILV   
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:21.83    1:21.22 SILV   
 15 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.85    1:22.21 SILV   
 16 Preston, Shayne F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.45    1:23.65        
 17 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.55    1:23.99        
 18 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:27.35    1:24.31        
 19 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.19    1:25.15        
 20 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:26.69        
 21 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.84    1:27.51        
 22 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.01    1:27.84        
 23 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.48        
 24 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              1:27.15    1:30.00        
 25 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.48    1:31.06        
 26 Lumsden, Xavier A         12 Hac-MR               1:36.02    1:31.88        
 27 Vargas, David F           11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:33.55        
 28 Fay, Timothy A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.73    1:36.97        
 29 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:40.29    1:39.74        
 30 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:35.57    1:39.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Luke K              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.64    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:10.43 (38.15)     1:53.20 (42.77)     2:25.77 (32.57)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:35.88 SILV   
                                                    2:00.59 ( )     2:35.88 (35.29)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.19    2:38.13 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.13 (38.93)     2:03.21 (49.08)     2:38.13 (34.92)
  4 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.17    2:50.43 SILV   
                  38.16     1:23.38 (45.22)     2:12.64 (49.26)     2:50.43 (37.79)
  5 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.17    2:54.10 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.55 (43.77)     2:15.84 (52.29)     2:54.10 (38.26)
  6 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.20 SILV   
                  37.66     1:24.35 (46.69)     2:18.04 (53.69)     2:55.20 (37.16)
  7 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:56.21 SILV   
                  39.08     1:24.39 (45.31)     2:17.36 (52.97)     2:56.21 (38.85)
  8 Stewart, Kevin P          12 GAEL-MR              2:58.56    2:57.25 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.67 (42.93)     2:17.93 (55.26)     2:57.25 (39.32)
  9 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.34    2:57.96 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.84 (46.38)     2:18.78 (52.94)     2:57.96 (39.18)
 10 Curnin, Connor T          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:08.63        
                  45.10     1:31.79 (46.69)     2:28.30 (56.51)     3:08.63 (40.33)
 11 Curnin, Declan C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:11.78        
                  40.72     1:29.07 (48.35)     2:27.23 (58.16)     3:11.78 (44.55)
 12 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.05    3:12.60        
                  43.88     1:35.14 (51.26)     2:30.71 (55.57)     3:12.60 (41.89)
 -- Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.56     1:23.66 (44.10)     2:16.88 (53.22)          DQ (36.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.45      51.33#ZQ     
                  24.89       51.33 (26.44)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      54.72 JO     
                  26.53       54.72 (28.19)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.70      54.80 JO     
                  26.61       54.80 (28.19)                                        
  4 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:05.10      55.67 SILV   
                  27.07       55.67 (28.60)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.47      55.91 SILV   
                  27.08       55.91 (28.83)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.88      56.01 SILV   
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      56.86 SILV   
                  27.48       56.86 (29.38)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      57.06 SILV   
                  27.16       57.06 (29.90)                                        
  9 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      57.32 SILV   
                  26.66       57.32 (30.66)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Chris J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.50      58.02 SILV   
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)                                        
 11 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                 56.75      58.47 SILV   
                  28.78       58.47 (29.69)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 58.65      59.83 SILV   
                  27.84       59.83 (31.99)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34      59.96 SILV   
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)                                        
 14 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:03.26      59.99 SILV   
                  28.63       59.99 (31.36)                                        
 15 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.75    1:01.13 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)                                        
 16 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.25    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:02.92        
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
 18 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.54    1:03.68        
                  29.65     1:03.68 (34.03)                                        
 19 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.04    1:03.69        
                  31.13     1:03.69 (32.56)                                        
 20 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:03.97        
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)                                        
 21 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:04.00        
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)                                        
 22 Lin, Brian                14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.31    1:06.73        
                  30.84     1:06.73 (35.89)                                        
 23 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:09.26        
                  33.62     1:09.26 (35.64)                                        
 24 Felipe, Eddie J           13 Hac-MR               1:20.62    1:09.43        
                  31.34     1:09.43 (38.09)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Lee A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:10.00        
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)                                        
 26 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:16.56    1:12.49        
                  34.51     1:12.49 (37.98)                                        
 27 Meersand, Austin          14 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:13.09        
                  35.01     1:13.09 (38.08)                                        
 28 Pearce, Walter            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.69    1:13.67        
                  36.05     1:13.67 (37.62)                                        
 29 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               1:50.00    1:23.17        
                  36.68     1:23.17 (46.49)                                        
 30 Brito, Juan C             13 Hac-MR               1:56.06    1:42.79        
                  46.52     1:42.79 (56.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.77    1:54.43 ZQ     
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:24.97 (29.30)     1:54.43 (29.46)
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.95    2:01.21 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)     1:32.67 (31.77)     2:01.21 (28.54)
  3 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.26    2:03.01 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.10 (31.90)     1:32.17 (32.07)     2:03.01 (30.84)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.89    2:03.51 SILV   
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.59)     2:03.51 (31.11)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.34    2:04.15 SILV   
                  28.11     1:00.41 (32.30)     1:33.26 (32.85)     2:04.15 (30.89)
  6 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.98    2:06.17 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.84 (31.89)     1:33.59 (32.75)     2:06.17 (32.58)
  7 Cerutti, Chris J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.18    2:06.67 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)     1:35.10 (33.11)     2:06.67 (31.57)
  8 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:09.73    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)     1:35.59 (33.65)     2:07.11 (31.52)
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.35    2:07.64 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.84 (33.41)     1:37.20 (33.36)     2:07.64 (30.44)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.23    2:08.35 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.05 (32.43)     1:36.05 (34.00)     2:08.35 (32.30)
 11 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               2:10.14    2:08.60 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:36.80 (32.65)     2:08.60 (31.80)
 12 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:12.45    2:10.78 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:38.13 (34.12)     2:10.78 (32.65)
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.40    2:13.06 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.34 (33.90)     1:38.71 (34.37)     2:13.06 (34.35)
 14 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:17.26 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)     1:43.68 (36.60)     2:17.26 (33.58)
 15 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.45    2:19.13 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)     1:44.07 (36.33)     2:19.13 (35.06)
 16 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:26.42    2:22.19 SILV   
                  31.76                             1:45.23 ( )     2:22.19 (36.96)
 17 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.88    2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)     1:45.35 (38.11)     2:22.38 (37.03)
 18 Lin, Brian                14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.05    2:27.44        
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)     1:48.57 (39.57)     2:27.44 (38.87)
 19 Amalvert, George          13 Hac-MR               2:37.62    2:28.76        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)     1:50.82 (39.61)     2:28.76 (37.94)
 20 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.48    2:30.44        
                  32.66     1:10.41 (37.75)     1:50.58 (40.17)     2:30.44 (39.86)
 21 Felipe, Eddie J           13 Hac-MR               2:20.65    2:45.24        
                  35.48     1:18.08 (42.60)     2:02.54 (44.46)     2:45.24 (42.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:01.97 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:01.97 (31.64)                                        
  2 Cerutti, Chris J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:03.49 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.49 (32.37)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:04.70 SILV   
                  32.35     1:04.70 (32.35)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.43    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.56 (34.89)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.70 (34.81)                                        
  7 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.87 (34.98)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.59    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.42 (35.87)                                        
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.42 (35.93)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.02 (36.48)                                        
 11 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:17.10    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.29 (37.66)                                        
 12 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.07 (40.93)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Lee A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:26.23        
 14 Felipe, Eddie J           13 Hac-MR               1:30.62    1:29.97        
                  40.45     1:29.97 (49.52)                                        
 15 Pearce, Walter            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.06    1:32.90        
                  45.71     1:32.90 (47.19)                                        
 -- Brito, Juan C             13 Hac-MR               2:34.41         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:04.80    1:03.74 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:05.73 METS   
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.21    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.85 (39.20)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.05 (38.94)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.76 (39.74)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.09 (41.51)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.12    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.12 (40.38)                                        
  8 Meersand, Austin          14 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.82 (41.24)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.77    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.60 (41.78)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.46    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.08 (42.28)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.54 (43.51)                                        
 12 Lin, Brian                14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.23    1:25.46        
                  41.02     1:25.46 (44.44)                                        
 13 Amalvert, George          13 Hac-MR               1:12.25    1:26.26        
                  40.65     1:26.26 (45.61)                                        
 14 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:31.18    1:26.70        
                  40.64     1:26.70 (46.06)                                        
 15 Felipe, Eddie J           13 Hac-MR               1:15.80    1:26.95        
                  38.87     1:26.95 (48.08)                                        
 16 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:29.87        
                  42.05     1:29.87 (47.82)                                        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:34.34        
                  45.01     1:34.34 (49.33)                                        
 18 Brito, Juan C             13 Hac-MR               2:55.63    2:14.87        
                1:01.51   2:14.87 (1:13.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:00.07 (31.69)                                        
  2 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.58    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.87 (34.77)                                        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)                                        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.15    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.25 (39.02)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian                14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.97    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.19 (39.77)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:10.27    1:15.77        
                  32.88     1:15.77 (42.89)                                        
  9 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.85    1:16.50        
                  36.20     1:16.50 (40.30)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:18.41        
                  37.29     1:18.41 (41.12)                                        
 11 Amalvert, George          13 Hac-MR               1:23.29    1:18.51        
                  35.35     1:18.51 (43.16)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:18.64        
                  36.00     1:18.64 (42.64)                                        
 13 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:22.42    1:18.91        
                  34.84     1:18.91 (44.07)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Lee A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:21.12        
                  37.47     1:21.12 (43.65)                                        
 15 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:40.41    1:31.80        
                  40.65     1:31.80 (51.15)                                        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.91          DQ (34.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:17.52    2:11.07 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:06.12 (36.64)     1:41.03 (34.91)     2:11.07 (30.04)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.45    2:12.61 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)     1:41.82 (37.75)     2:12.61 (30.79)
  3 Cerutti, Chris J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.21    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)     1:46.63 (41.65)     2:17.99 (31.36)
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.41    2:25.27 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)     1:50.99 (42.56)     2:25.27 (34.28)
  5 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.26    2:28.28 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.18 (37.30)     1:54.03 (44.85)     2:28.28 (34.25)
  6 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR               2:31.33    2:29.27 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.84 (39.43)     1:56.87 (46.03)     2:29.27 (32.40)
  7 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:34.11    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.01     1:11.61 (40.60)     1:57.33 (45.72)     2:29.98 (32.65)
  8 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.41    2:33.33 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.79 (37.09)     1:58.16 (45.37)     2:33.33 (35.17)
  9 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.50    2:38.72 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.76 (41.35)     2:01.73 (46.97)     2:38.72 (36.99)
 10 Amalvert, George          13 Hac-MR               2:45.85    2:40.66        
                  34.12     1:13.47 (39.35)     2:01.84 (48.37)     2:40.66 (38.82)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:49.61        
                  35.86     1:20.77 (44.91)     2:12.84 (52.07)     2:49.61 (36.77)
 12 Ritchie, Lee A            13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:53.36        
                  35.35     1:17.26 (41.91)     2:13.34 (56.08)     2:53.36 (40.02)
 13 Meersand, Austin          14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:54.73        
                  35.92     1:26.58 (50.66)     2:12.22 (45.64)     2:54.73 (42.51)
 14 Pearce, Walter            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.80    3:03.65        
                  41.13     1:28.14 (47.01)     2:21.83 (53.69)     3:03.65 (41.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 48.74      49.74 ZQ     
                  24.30       49.74 (25.44)                                        
  2 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.31      50.88 ZQ     
                  24.42       50.88 (26.46)                                        
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.85      51.46 JO     
                  24.75       51.46 (26.71)                                        
  4 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.90      52.39 SILV   
                  24.98       52.39 (27.41)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.81      52.41 SILV   
                  25.43       52.41 (26.98)                                        
  6 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR                 52.59      53.25 SILV   
                  24.74       53.25 (28.51)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.89      54.14 SILV   
                  26.34       54.14 (27.80)                                        
  8 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.83      54.53 SILV   
                  25.86       54.53 (28.67)                                        
  9 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 53.87      54.57 SILV   
                  26.26       54.57 (28.31)                                        
 10 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.36      55.20 SILV   
                  26.84       55.20 (28.36)                                        
 11 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR                 56.25      55.73 SILV   
                  26.92       55.73 (28.81)                                        
 12 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR                 55.40      56.29 SILV   
                  26.89       56.29 (29.40)                                        
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.81      56.44 SILV   
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)                                        
 14 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.92      56.55 SILV   
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 56.81      56.96 SILV   
                  27.51       56.96 (29.45)                                        
 16 Reinhardt, Christopher J  15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      57.27 SILV   
                  26.72       57.27 (30.55)                                        
 17 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      57.54        
                  27.90       57.54 (29.64)                                        
 18 Johnson, Sam H            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63      57.83        
                  27.56       57.83 (30.27)                                        
 19 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      58.03        
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)                                        
 20 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 54.68      58.48        
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 21 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:04.65      59.77        
                  29.09       59.77 (30.68)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40    1:00.00        
 23 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:06.00    1:01.16        
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)                                        
 24 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35    1:02.70        
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)                                        
 25 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:04.07    1:03.74        
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)                                        
 26 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               1:05.36    1:05.16        
                  31.53     1:05.16 (33.63)                                        
 27 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:05.63    1:06.79        
                  32.01     1:06.79 (34.78)                                        
 28 Monge, Angel L            15 Hac-MR               1:20.64    1:15.76        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.12    1:51.99 ZQ     
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)     1:22.73 (28.50)     1:51.99 (29.26)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.84    1:53.54 JO     
                  26.48       55.69 (29.21)     1:25.18 (29.49)     1:53.54 (28.36)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.89    1:53.90 JO     
                  26.28       55.05 (28.77)     1:25.06 (30.01)     1:53.90 (28.84)
  4 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.97    2:00.36 SILV   
                  27.66       58.38 (30.72)     1:29.96 (31.58)     2:00.36 (30.40)
  5 Brynin, Max B             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.89    2:00.82 SILV   
                  28.35       58.86 (30.51)     1:30.00 (31.14)     2:00.82 (30.82)
  6 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.76    2:00.92 SILV   
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)     1:29.56 (32.20)     2:00.92 (31.36)
  7 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.45    2:03.79        
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)     1:32.11 (32.45)     2:03.79 (31.68)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.80    2:03.86        
                  28.35       59.48 (31.13)     1:31.77 (32.29)     2:03.86 (32.09)
  9 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:02.78    2:05.03        
                  27.26       57.58 (30.32)     1:29.93 (32.35)     2:05.03 (35.10)
 10 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:01.44    2:05.23        
                  28.02       59.46 (31.44)     1:32.60 (33.14)     2:05.23 (32.63)
 11 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:57.95    2:05.72        
                  28.28     1:00.22 (31.94)     1:33.62 (33.40)     2:05.72 (32.10)
 12 Johnson, Sam H            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.78    2:05.97        
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)     1:33.95 (31.95)     2:05.97 (32.02)
 13 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.99    2:07.54        
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:34.04 (33.01)     2:07.54 (33.50)
 14 Reinhardt, Christopher J  15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:07.62        
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)     1:35.30 (34.32)     2:07.62 (32.32)
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.23    2:07.83        
                  28.19     1:00.08 (31.89)     1:34.11 (34.03)     2:07.83 (33.72)
 16 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:16.54    2:09.74        
                  29.94     1:03.29 (33.35)     1:36.99 (33.70)     2:09.74 (32.75)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.34    2:10.78        
                  29.75     1:03.32 (33.57)     1:37.46 (34.14)     2:10.78 (33.32)
 18 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:00.65    2:12.78        
                  29.73     1:02.61 (32.88)     1:37.92 (35.31)     2:12.78 (34.86)
 19 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.63    2:16.89        
                  30.88     1:04.47 (33.59)     1:40.20 (35.73)     2:16.89 (36.69)
 20 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:20.26        
                                1:06.15 ( )     1:42.45 (36.30)     2:20.26 (37.81)
 21 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:46.00    2:20.82        
                  32.12     1:07.74 (35.62)     1:46.21 (38.47)     2:20.82 (34.61)
 22 Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               2:45.75    2:21.48        
                  31.54     1:06.54 (35.00)     1:44.46 (37.92)     2:21.48 (37.02)
 23 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               2:29.18    2:30.57        
                  32.67     1:09.91 (37.24)     1:50.81 (40.90)     2:30.57 (39.76)
 24 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               2:40.29    2:36.12        
                  33.18     1:12.94 (39.76)     1:54.89 (41.95)     2:36.12 (41.23)
 25 Monge, Juan A             16 Hac-MR               2:56.99    2:39.22        
                  34.09     1:13.83 (39.74)     1:56.12 (42.29)     2:39.22 (43.10)
 26 Pearce, Walter            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.10    2:46.88        
                  37.47     1:19.42 (41.95)     2:02.99 (43.57)     2:46.88 (43.89)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      57.94 METS   
                  28.55       57.94 (29.39)                                        
  2 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      58.24 METS   
                  28.55       58.24 (29.69)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 57.86      58.64 ZQ     
                  29.47       58.64 (29.17)                                        
  4 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.41      58.74 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.74 (30.07)                                        
  5 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.00      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.69       58.86 (30.17)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      59.78 JO     
                  29.18       59.78 (30.60)                                        
  7 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:01.14 SILV   
                  30.42     1:01.14 (30.72)                                        
  8 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.22    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.98 (31.78)                                        
  9 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.23    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
 10 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:00.71    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.99     1:02.27 (31.28)                                        
 11 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.18    1:02.94 SILV   
                  31.29     1:02.94 (31.65)                                        
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.45    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.28     1:03.74 (32.46)                                        
 13 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:02.21    1:04.74 SILV   
                  32.01     1:04.74 (32.73)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:06.09    1:04.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:04.75 (32.62)                                        
 15 Brynin, Max B             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.77    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.02 (33.61)                                        
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.87    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)                                        
 17 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.24 (34.09)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.70    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.25 (33.90)                                        
 19 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:06.91        
                  32.66     1:06.91 (34.25)                                        
 20 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Hac-MR               1:08.32    1:08.31        
                  34.42     1:08.31 (33.89)                                        
 21 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:09.11        
                  34.11     1:09.11 (35.00)                                        
 22 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.27    1:13.13        
                  35.74     1:13.13 (37.39)                                        
 23 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:15.68    1:15.86        
                  36.86     1:15.86 (39.00)                                        
 24 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:19.53    1:18.97        
 25 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:21.52    1:19.21        
                  39.46     1:19.21 (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.95   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins                
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:07.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43    1:02.35 METS   
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)                                        
  2 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.66 (37.00)                                        
  3 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.91    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.01 (37.24)                                        
  4 Johnson, Sam H            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:13.78 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.78 (40.10)                                        
  5 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:13.63    1:14.87        
                  35.36     1:14.87 (39.51)                                        
  6 Brynin, Max B             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43    1:15.85        
                  36.02     1:15.85 (39.83)                                        
  7 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78    1:15.89        
                  35.98     1:15.89 (39.91)                                        
  8 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:16.54        
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:17.15        
                  36.73     1:17.15 (40.42)                                        
 10 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:17.39        
                  36.67     1:17.39 (40.72)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.80    1:17.69        
                  36.49     1:17.69 (41.20)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.77    1:18.34        
                  36.84     1:18.34 (41.50)                                        
 13 Monge, Juan A             16 Hac-MR               1:24.77    1:21.16        
                  37.37     1:21.16 (43.79)                                        
 14 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.42    1:25.38        
                  39.79     1:25.38 (45.59)                                        
 15 Monge, Angel L            15 Hac-MR               1:29.32    1:38.21        
                  43.72     1:38.21 (54.49)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.67      56.42 METS   
                  25.89       56.42 (30.53)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 55.56      57.36 JO     
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)                                        
  3 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72      58.28 JO     
                  27.48       58.28 (30.80)                                        
  4 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.42      58.65 JO     
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
  5 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.33      58.78 JO     
                  27.74       58.78 (31.04)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      59.96 SILV   
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
  7 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)                                        
  8 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               1:00.22    1:01.47 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)                                        
  9 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.22    1:01.71 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.71 (32.93)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77    1:03.02 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.02 (34.11)                                        
 11 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Hac-MR               1:01.42    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.03 (33.08)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:03.39 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)                                        
 13 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:01.59    1:04.01 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.01 (34.45)                                        
 14 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61    1:04.22 SILV   
                  29.60     1:04.22 (34.62)                                        
 15 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.77    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.04 (35.13)                                        
 16 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55    1:06.16        
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)                                        
 17 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               1:02.72    1:06.32        
                  29.09     1:06.32 (37.23)                                        
 18 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:06.86        
                  29.26     1:06.86 (37.60)                                        
 19 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.31    1:06.93        
                  30.44     1:06.93 (36.49)                                        
 20 Reinhardt, Christopher J  15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:11.75        
                  31.80     1:11.75 (39.95)                                        
 21 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:18.86    1:19.78        
                  37.06     1:19.78 (42.72)                                        
 22 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:22.35    1:20.82        
                  35.21     1:20.82 (45.61)                                        
 23 Monge, Juan A             16 Hac-MR               1:10.15    1:21.70        
                  35.56     1:21.70 (46.14)                                        
 24 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:20.80    1:22.25        
                  36.30     1:22.25 (45.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:09.70 JO     
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)     1:37.35 (38.54)     2:09.70 (32.35)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.37    2:13.34 SILV   
                  27.65     1:01.00 (33.35)     1:42.40 (41.40)     2:13.34 (30.94)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.60    2:14.59 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.23 (33.98)     1:41.84 (39.61)     2:14.59 (32.75)
  4 Friedman, Remy            17 LBA-MR               2:17.78    2:14.89 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.79 (33.83)     1:43.55 (40.76)     2:14.89 (31.34)
  5 Nash, John                17 LBA-MR               2:15.20    2:15.44 SILV   
                  28.77     1:03.66 (34.89)     1:43.76 (40.10)     2:15.44 (31.68)
  6 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.30    2:16.27 SILV   
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)     1:44.63 (42.99)     2:16.27 (31.64)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:18.61 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.63 (33.66)     1:45.27 (42.64)     2:18.61 (33.34)
  8 Simon, Henry L            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.84    2:19.50 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.04 (35.38)     1:48.10 (43.06)     2:19.50 (31.40)
  9 Brynin, Max B             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.98    2:19.75 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)     1:49.21 (43.83)     2:19.75 (30.54)
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:20.19 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.93 (34.90)     1:45.85 (41.92)     2:20.19 (34.34)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.97    2:20.30 SILV   
                  28.25     1:04.65 (36.40)     1:46.21 (41.56)     2:20.30 (34.09)
 12 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:22.31    2:21.12 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.41 (36.61)     1:47.85 (41.44)     2:21.12 (33.27)
 13 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:22.32 SILV   
                  29.69     1:08.11 (38.42)     1:49.17 (41.06)     2:22.32 (33.15)
 14 Johnson, Sam H            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.97    2:22.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:07.12 (36.81)     1:49.06 (41.94)     2:22.84 (33.78)
 15 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.49    2:22.99 SILV   
                  28.96     1:05.94 (36.98)     1:50.36 (44.42)     2:22.99 (32.63)
 16 Schneider, Ian M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:24.55 SILV   
                  29.78     1:05.45 (35.67)     1:49.15 (43.70)     2:24.55 (35.40)
 17 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Hac-MR               2:23.26    2:24.59 SILV   
                  29.69     1:05.29 (35.60)     1:50.18 (44.89)     2:24.59 (34.41)
 18 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:25.13 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.24 (37.45)     1:52.75 (42.51)     2:25.13 (32.38)
 19 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:20.18    2:28.61 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.80 (38.57)     1:56.27 (46.47)     2:28.61 (32.34)
 20 Monge, Juan A             16 Hac-MR               3:07.92    2:45.76        
                  34.98     1:17.62 (42.64)     2:04.22 (46.60)     2:45.76 (41.54)
 -- Monge, Angel L            15 Hac-MR               3:20.43         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.14     1:28.41 (49.27)     2:28.03 (59.62)          DQ (45.30)
 -- Whelan, Brian             16 LBA-MR               3:16.48         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.44     1:21.95 (43.51)     2:10.58 (48.63)          DQ (39.07)