2009 MR BGNW Marlins January Qualifier Meet - 1/18/2009            

                             Sanction #: MR-090104                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.90 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.92 (35.48)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.01 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.01 (35.00)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.16 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.16 (35.57)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                        1:09.58 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.58 (36.52)                                        
  6 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.11 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                     1:11.44 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.44 (37.16)                                        
  8 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                     1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.63 (37.61)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.86 (37.50)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                     1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.81 (37.78)                                        
 11 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.84 (38.57)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.93 (38.38)                                        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR                        1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.31 (39.61)                                        
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.08 (38.46)                                        
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                     1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.04 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.04 (40.99)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.79 (40.41)                                        
 18 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.54 (40.35)                                        
 19 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.22 (41.74)                                        
 20 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                        1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.36 (41.95)                                        
 21 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.79 (41.23)                                        
 22 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                     1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.87 (42.19)                                        
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.12 (42.01)                                        
 24 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.15 (41.39)                                        
 25 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.61        
                  38.47     1:21.61 (43.14)                                        
 26 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                     1:21.81        
                  38.12     1:21.81 (43.69)                                        
 27 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.96        
                  38.38     1:21.96 (43.58)                                        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                     1:22.14        
                  39.61     1:22.14 (42.53)                                        
 29 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.39        
                  38.45     1:22.39 (43.94)                                        
 30 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.43        
                  38.17     1:22.43 (44.26)                                        
 31 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                     1:22.66        
                  38.55     1:22.66 (44.11)                                        
 32 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                     1:23.50        
                  38.36     1:23.50 (45.14)                                        
 33 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                     1:23.57        
                  39.23     1:23.57 (44.34)                                        
 34 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                     1:23.70        
                  39.72     1:23.70 (43.98)                                        
 35 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                        1:25.16        
                  39.71     1:25.16 (45.45)                                        
 36 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                     1:25.71        
                  39.95     1:25.71 (45.76)                                        
 37 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR                     1:26.05        
                  40.62     1:26.05 (45.43)                                        
 38 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                        1:26.58        
                  40.19     1:26.58 (46.39)                                        
 39 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.79        
                  40.78     1:26.79 (46.01)                                        
 40 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.82        
                  41.45     1:27.82 (46.37)                                        
 41 Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR                       1:28.53        
                  38.33     1:28.53 (50.20)                                        
 42 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.69        
                  41.62     1:28.69 (47.07)                                        
 43 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                        1:29.56        
                  40.55     1:29.56 (49.01)                                        
 44 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.11        
                  41.85     1:30.11 (48.26)                                        
 45 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.63        
                  44.14     1:30.63 (46.49)                                        
 46 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                     1:31.07        
                  44.75     1:31.07 (46.32)                                        
 47 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.53        
                  45.23     1:31.53 (46.30)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                     1:32.10        
                  41.60     1:32.10 (50.50)                                        
 49 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                     1:33.07        
                  43.59     1:33.07 (49.48)                                        
 50 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                        1:33.18        
                  43.92     1:33.18 (49.26)                                        
 51 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR                     1:33.97        
                  42.70     1:33.97 (51.27)                                        
 52 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Bgha Unattached-MR             1:34.27        
                  40.16     1:34.27 (54.11)                                        
 53 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.18        
                  44.02     1:36.18 (52.16)                                        
 54 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                        1:37.31        
                  45.91     1:37.31 (51.40)                                        
 55 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                        1:39.88        
                  46.25     1:39.88 (53.63)                                        
 56 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                     1:41.65        
                  48.17     1:41.65 (53.48)                                        
 57 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     1:43.44        
                  47.20     1:43.44 (56.24)                                        
 58 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                     1:45.09        
                  48.82     1:45.09 (56.27)                                        
 59 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                     1:52.74        
                  50.20   1:52.74 (1:02.54)                                        
 60 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                     1:52.88        
                  49.81   1:52.88 (1:03.07)                                        
 61 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                     1:53.48        
 62 Skerrett, Maya E           9 Seals-MR                       1:57.16        
                  50.28   1:57.16 (1:06.88)                                        
 63 Ford, Janey F              9 Bgha Unattached-MR             2:08.17        
                  55.33   2:08.17 (1:12.84)                                        
 64 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                     2:44.17        
                1:18.34   2:44.17 (1:25.83)                                        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                             DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.59          DQ (49.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.11 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.60 ZQ     
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                          36.30 ZQ     
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR                          37.17 JO     
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                       37.48 JO     
  6 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                       38.22 SILV   
  7 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.55 SILV   
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                       38.69 SILV   
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.97 SILV   
 10 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                       39.00 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.11 SILV   
 12 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.32 SILV   
 13 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                       39.60 SILV   
 14 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                       40.54 SILV   
 15 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.66 SILV   
 16 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                          41.27 SILV   
 17 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                       41.72 SILV   
 18 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.80 SILV   
 19 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                       42.36 SILV   
 20 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.74 SILV   
 21 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                       42.83 SILV   
 22 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                       43.20 SILV   
 23 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                       43.23 SILV   
 24 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR                       43.42 SILV   
 25 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                          43.53 SILV   
 26 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                       43.58 SILV   
 27 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.08 SILV   
 28 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                          44.26 SILV   
 29 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.63        
 30 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.90        
 31 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                       45.16        
 32 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.31        
 33 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR                       45.79        
 34 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Bgha Unattached-MR               46.22        
 35 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.49        
 36 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                       46.59        
 37 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                       46.67        
 38 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR                       46.74        
 39 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.86        
 39 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                          46.86        
 41 Jarrett, Olivia F          9 GAEL-MR                          47.09        
 42 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.49        
 43 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.88        
 44 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.11        
 45 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.13        
 46 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                          48.84        
 47 Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR                         52.50        
 48 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                       52.76        
 49 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                          53.63        
 50 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                       57.11        
 51 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                       57.28        
 52 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                       57.66        
 53 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                       58.37        
 54 Robertson, Courtney C     10 Seals-MR                       1:06.31        
 55 Ford, Janey F              9 Bgha Unattached-MR             1:07.21        
 56 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                     1:36.28        
 -- Skerrett, Maya E           9 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                             DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.55 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:25.55 (44.70)                                        
  2 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                     1:27.60 ZQ     
                  42.15     1:27.60 (45.45)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.99 ZQ     
                  41.02     1:27.99 (46.97)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:29.42 ZQ     
                  42.35     1:29.42 (47.07)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:29.77 ZQ     
                  42.60     1:29.77 (47.17)                                        
  6 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                     1:30.71 ZQ     
                  44.61     1:30.71 (46.10)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                     1:31.81 ZQ     
                  43.98     1:31.81 (47.83)                                        
  8 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.32 (49.10)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.66 SILV   
                  45.61     1:36.66 (51.05)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.69 SILV   
                  45.90     1:36.69 (50.79)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.78 SILV   
                  47.77     1:36.78 (49.01)                                        
 12 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                     1:37.44 SILV   
                  45.43     1:37.44 (52.01)                                        
 13 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                     1:39.14 SILV   
                  47.14     1:39.14 (52.00)                                        
 14 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:41.08 SILV   
                  48.49     1:41.08 (52.59)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.44 SILV   
                  48.26     1:42.44 (54.18)                                        
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                     1:43.09 SILV   
                  47.70     1:43.09 (55.39)                                        
 17 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                     1:43.30 SILV   
                  51.28     1:43.30 (52.02)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.39 SILV   
                  49.90     1:43.39 (53.49)                                        
 19 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.40 SILV   
                  50.45     1:43.40 (52.95)                                        
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.65 SILV   
                  50.58     1:43.65 (53.07)                                        
 21 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.86 SILV   
                  48.34     1:43.86 (55.52)                                        
 22 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.13 SILV   
                  48.84     1:44.13 (55.29)                                        
 23 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.41 SILV   
                  50.12     1:45.41 (55.29)                                        
 24 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.56 SILV   
                  51.08     1:45.56 (54.48)                                        
 25 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                        1:45.62 SILV   
                  50.67     1:45.62 (54.95)                                        
 26 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Bgha Unattached-MR             1:47.92 SILV   
                  48.50     1:47.92 (59.42)                                        
 27 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:48.47 SILV   
                  52.05     1:48.47 (56.42)                                        
 28 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:50.49 SILV   
                  53.76     1:50.49 (56.73)                                        
 29 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR                     1:51.23 SILV   
                  53.37     1:51.23 (57.86)                                        
 30 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.39 SILV   
                  54.14     1:51.39 (57.25)                                        
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.08        
                  53.79     1:52.08 (58.29)                                        
 32 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                        1:53.74        
                  54.61     1:53.74 (59.13)                                        
 33 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.48        
                  53.71   1:54.48 (1:00.77)                                        
 34 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:57.57        
                  55.80   1:57.57 (1:01.77)                                        
 35 Healy, Mary Ellen         10 GAEL-MR                        2:00.85        
                  57.40   2:00.85 (1:03.45)                                        
 36 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:01.03        
                  57.85   2:01.03 (1:03.18)                                        
 37 Corcoran, Claire F         9 GAEL-MR                        2:02.83        
                1:00.29   2:02.83 (1:02.54)                                        
 38 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                        2:12.80        
                1:01.80   2:12.80 (1:11.00)                                        
 39 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     2:27.88        
                1:09.93   2:27.88 (1:17.95)                                        
 40 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                     2:42.52        
                1:19.46   2:42.52 (1:23.06)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.99          DQ (57.76)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.98        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.55        DQ (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.87                                                            
 -- Skerrett, Maya E           9 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.32        DQ (1:17.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.87 ZQ     
  2 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.70 ZQ     
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.27 ZQ     
  4 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR                       34.51 ZQ     
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.12 JO     
  6 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.29 JO     
  7 Fullerton, Haley E        10 GAEL-MR                          35.42 JO     
  8 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                       35.68 JO     
  9 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                       36.35 JO     
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.45 SILV   
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie A       10 GAEL-MR                          38.68 SILV   
 12 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                       38.86 SILV   
 13 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                       39.75 SILV   
 14 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.18 SILV   
 15 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                          40.23 SILV   
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                40.47 SILV   
 17 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.00 SILV   
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                       41.16 SILV   
 19 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.28 SILV   
 19 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.28 SILV   
 21 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                       42.03 SILV   
 22 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.16 SILV   
 23 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.27 SILV   
 24 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                       42.81 SILV   
 25 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.34 SILV   
 26 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                       43.60 SILV   
 27 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                          43.94 SILV   
 28 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.05 SILV   
 29 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                       44.26 SILV   
 30 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                       45.08 SILV   
 31 Jarrett, Olivia F          9 GAEL-MR                          45.52        
 32 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.84        
 33 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.03        
 34 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.09        
 35 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR                       46.67        
 35 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.67        
 37 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.68        
 38 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR                       48.11        
 39 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.62        
 40 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                          48.67        
 41 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.80        
 42 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                       51.38        
 43 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                          54.41        
 44 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                          57.05        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     1:01.90        
 46 Skerrett, Maya E           9 Seals-MR                       1:02.45        
 47 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                     1:11.58        
 -- Brewer, Tatyana            9 Bgha Unattached-MR                  DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.45 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.75 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.75 (42.51)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.96 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.96 (41.63)                                        
  4 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                     1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.26 (42.52)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.46     1:23.85 (42.39)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.75     1:24.22 (43.47)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.93 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.93 (45.42)                                        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                     1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.24 (44.99)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.54 (44.61)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.66 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.66 (46.41)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                     1:26.81 SILV   
                  40.11     1:26.81 (46.70)                                        
 12 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                     1:27.06 SILV   
                  39.57     1:27.06 (47.49)                                        
 13 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.91 SILV   
                  40.61     1:27.91 (47.30)                                        
 14 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:29.03 SILV   
                  41.29     1:29.03 (47.74)                                        
 15 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                     1:31.47 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.47 (48.82)                                        
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.54 SILV   
                  42.04     1:31.54 (49.50)                                        
 17 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                        1:32.14        
                  42.56     1:32.14 (49.58)                                        
 18 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                        1:32.66        
                  44.11     1:32.66 (48.55)                                        
 19 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                     1:34.29        
                  43.09     1:34.29 (51.20)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.53        
                  43.12     1:34.53 (51.41)                                        
 21 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                     1:34.91        
                  45.55     1:34.91 (49.36)                                        
 22 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                        1:35.38        
                  43.85     1:35.38 (51.53)                                        
 23 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.54        
                  45.68     1:35.54 (49.86)                                        
 24 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.44        
                  43.26     1:36.44 (53.18)                                        
 25 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                     1:37.59        
                  43.15     1:37.59 (54.44)                                        
 26 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                     1:38.90        
                  48.96     1:38.90 (49.94)                                        
 27 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR                     1:39.01        
                  46.32     1:39.01 (52.69)                                        
 28 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.02        
                  48.91     1:40.02 (51.11)                                        
 29 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.96        
                  46.88     1:40.96 (54.08)                                        
 30 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.42        
                  49.22     1:41.42 (52.20)                                        
 31 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR                     1:41.68        
 32 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                     1:42.43        
                  49.41     1:42.43 (53.02)                                        
 33 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR                     1:42.50        
                  49.41     1:42.50 (53.09)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                     1:42.91        
 35 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                        1:48.73        
                  49.38     1:48.73 (59.35)                                        
 36 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                     2:05.30        
                1:01.99   2:05.30 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  53.76        DQ (1:21.37)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.71        DQ (1:06.68)                                        
 -- Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.51        DQ (1:32.29)                                        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.19          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Pulling on lane line - Misc
                  45.35          DQ (55.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR                       26.63 ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                          26.84 ZQ     
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.97 ZQ     
  4 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                          27.81 ZQ     
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.87 ZQ     
  6 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                          28.43 JO     
  7 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.46 JO     
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR                       28.48 JO     
  9 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.73 SILV   
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                          28.95 SILV   
 11 Vogel, Nia C              12 Middies-MR                       29.20 SILV   
 12 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.26 SILV   
 13 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                          29.65 SILV   
 14 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                29.67 SILV   
 15 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                          29.78 SILV   
 16 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.89 SILV   
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.90 SILV   
 18 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                          30.04 SILV   
 19 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                          30.07 SILV   
 20 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                          30.11 SILV   
 21 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                          30.13 SILV   
 22 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.28 SILV   
 23 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.43 SILV   
 24 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                          30.44 SILV   
 25 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.56 SILV   
 26 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.20 SILV   
 27 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                       31.21 SILV   
 28 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                          31.37 SILV   
 29 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR                       31.56 SILV   
 30 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.67 SILV   
 31 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.69 SILV   
 32 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.84 SILV   
 33 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                          32.10 SILV   
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR                       32.29 SILV   
 35 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                          32.57        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.58        
 37 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                          33.23        
 38 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.50        
 39 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                          33.61        
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                          33.73        
 41 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                          34.95        
 42 Miller, Lain E            11 GAEL-MR                          35.07        
 43 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                          35.54        
 44 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                          35.60        
 45 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                          38.24        
 46 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                          39.49        
 47 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                          41.01        
 -- Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.02 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:08.85 (35.38)     1:45.31 (36.46)     2:21.02 (35.71)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR                     2:25.92 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     1:48.80 (37.94)     2:25.92 (37.12)
  3 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                        2:26.76 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:12.69 (37.40)     1:50.52 (37.83)     2:26.76 (36.24)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.54 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)     1:53.08 (40.08)     2:31.54 (38.46)
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.99 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.54 (38.78)     1:55.50 (40.96)     2:33.99 (38.49)
  6 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.45 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.14 (39.36)     1:55.22 (40.08)     2:35.45 (40.23)
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                        2:35.70 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.82 (40.18)     1:57.95 (41.13)     2:35.70 (37.75)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                        2:37.88 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.56 (40.46)     2:01.93 (43.37)     2:37.88 (35.95)
  9 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.01 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.08 (40.75)     1:59.44 (41.36)     2:40.01 (40.57)
 10 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.54 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.82 (42.83)     2:02.75 (41.93)     2:40.54 (37.79)
 11 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                     2:41.56 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)     2:00.64 (43.22)     2:41.56 (40.92)
 12 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.98 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.58 (41.20)     2:02.49 (42.91)     2:42.98 (40.49)
 13 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                        2:43.99 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.67 (42.22)     2:03.59 (41.92)     2:43.99 (40.40)
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.83 SILV   
                  36.69                             2:02.72 ( )     2:44.83 (42.11)
 15 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.01 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.85 (42.56)     2:04.45 (42.60)     2:45.01 (40.56)
 16 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.00 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.29 (43.06)     2:06.21 (43.92)     2:48.00 (41.79)
 17 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.82 (42.99)     2:05.88 (44.06)     2:48.26 (42.38)
 18 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        2:48.91 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.15 (42.81)     2:07.32 (45.17)     2:48.91 (41.59)
 19 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.28 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.35 (43.86)     2:07.43 (44.08)     2:49.28 (41.85)
 20 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.14 SILV   
                                1:25.43 ( )   2:52.14 (1:26.71)                    
 21 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                        2:52.41 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)     2:08.73 (45.23)     2:52.41 (43.68)
 22 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                        2:52.50 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.86 (44.69)     2:08.79 (45.93)     2:52.50 (43.71)
 23 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        2:54.17 SILV   
                                1:24.05 ( )     2:11.72 (47.67)     2:54.17 (42.45)
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                        2:54.77 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.74 (44.06)     2:11.42 (45.68)     2:54.77 (43.35)
 25 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:56.31 SILV   
                                                    2:13.29 ( )     2:56.31 (43.02)
 26 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR                     2:56.90 SILV   
                  42.60     1:28.05 (45.45)     2:14.26 (46.21)     2:56.90 (42.64)
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.88 SILV   
                  42.23     1:30.07 (47.84)     2:15.11 (45.04)     2:57.88 (42.77)
 28 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:01.67        
                  42.30     1:29.18 (46.88)     2:16.38 (47.20)     3:01.67 (45.29)
 29 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.97        
                  43.83     1:31.34 (47.51)     2:19.40 (48.06)     3:02.97 (43.57)
 30 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                        3:03.88        
                  44.06     1:31.54 (47.48)     2:18.00 (46.46)     3:03.88 (45.88)
 31 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.88        
                  43.55     1:31.05 (47.50)     2:19.07 (48.02)     3:04.88 (45.81)
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.90        
                  42.49     1:29.34 (46.85)   3:04.90 (1:35.56)                    
 33 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:05.56        
                  42.43     1:32.16 (49.73)     2:21.58 (49.42)     3:05.56 (43.98)
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR                     3:07.62        
                  45.31     1:33.44 (48.13)     2:20.91 (47.47)     3:07.62 (46.71)
 35 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                        3:14.49        
                  45.92     1:33.99 (48.07)     2:21.59 (47.60)     3:14.49 (52.90)
 36 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.49        
                  47.33     1:37.59 (50.26)   3:19.49 (1:41.90)                    
 37 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR                       3:21.84        
                  46.92                             2:33.72 ( )     3:21.84 (48.12)
 38 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        3:30.73        
                  46.89     1:39.98 (53.09)     2:36.71 (56.73)     3:30.73 (54.02)
 39 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:42.13        
                  51.40   1:51.53 (1:00.13)     2:50.43 (58.90)     3:42.13 (51.70)
 40 Cox, Tyler                11 Seals-MR                       4:17.66        
                  58.25   2:06.61 (1:08.36)   3:11.49 (1:04.88)   4:17.66 (1:06.17)
 41 Torres, Juli              11 Bgha Unattached-MR             5:04.79        
                1:02.52   2:16.14 (1:13.62)   3:35.76 (1:19.62)   5:04.79 (1:29.03)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                        2:37.04 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.63 (39.99)     1:56.47 (40.84)     2:37.04 (40.57)
  2 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:48.07 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:21.31 (42.98)     2:04.89 (43.58)     2:48.07 (43.18)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.02 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:20.83 (43.48)     2:05.07 (44.24)     2:50.02 (44.95)
  4 Vogel, Nia C              12 Middies-MR                     2:50.35 ZQ     
                  38.38     1:21.61 (43.23)     2:05.87 (44.26)     2:50.35 (44.48)
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR                     2:56.56 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.72 (44.85)     2:09.98 (46.26)     2:56.56 (46.58)
  6 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                        2:57.69 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.34 (45.11)     2:12.25 (46.91)     2:57.69 (45.44)
  7 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.98 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.32 (46.15)     2:13.28 (45.96)     2:57.98 (44.70)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.09 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.99 (46.47)     2:11.95 (45.96)     2:58.09 (46.14)
  9 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                     2:58.75 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.18 (45.64)     2:14.13 (47.95)     2:58.75 (44.62)
 10 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                        2:58.81 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.93 (44.38)     2:11.76 (47.83)     2:58.81 (47.05)
 11 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR                     2:59.21 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.70 (45.16)     2:11.76 (48.06)     2:59.21 (47.45)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.48 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.81 (45.93)     2:16.60 (49.79)     2:59.48 (42.88)
 13 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.18 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.56 (46.38)     2:13.90 (47.34)     3:00.18 (46.28)
 14 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.59 SILV   
                  39.05     1:25.36 (46.31)     2:14.33 (48.97)     3:00.59 (46.26)
 15 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.02 SILV   
                  42.66     1:29.89 (47.23)     2:16.09 (46.20)     3:02.02 (45.93)
 16 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                        3:02.90 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.68 (46.96)     2:15.85 (48.17)     3:02.90 (47.05)
 17 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                        3:04.31 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.83 (46.86)     2:18.39 (48.56)     3:04.31 (45.92)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                        3:06.35 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.18 (47.48)     2:19.06 (48.88)     3:06.35 (47.29)
 19 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.86 SILV   
                  41.48     1:29.83 (48.35)     2:18.94 (49.11)     3:06.86 (47.92)
 20 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.44 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.49 (49.20)     2:23.33 (47.84)     3:07.44 (44.11)
 21 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.65 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.50 (48.03)     2:19.55 (48.05)     3:07.65 (48.10)
 22 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.73 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.79 (47.10)     2:19.61 (49.82)     3:07.73 (48.12)
 23 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:08.85 SILV   
                  43.17     1:31.02 (47.85)     2:19.10 (48.08)     3:08.85 (49.75)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                        3:09.60 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.67 (49.57)     2:21.97 (50.30)     3:09.60 (47.63)
 25 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.23 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.20 (48.79)     2:22.31 (50.11)     3:13.23 (50.92)
 26 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        3:13.56 SILV   
                  42.06     1:32.30 (50.24)     2:24.74 (52.44)     3:13.56 (48.82)
 27 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.81 SILV   
                  43.55     1:32.58 (49.03)     2:23.21 (50.63)     3:13.81 (50.60)
 28 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.96 SILV   
                  42.60     1:32.02 (49.42)     2:23.63 (51.61)     3:13.96 (50.33)
 29 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR                     3:13.99 SILV   
                  44.98     1:35.27 (50.29)     2:25.57 (50.30)     3:13.99 (48.42)
 30 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.51 SILV   
                  44.58     1:35.29 (50.71)     2:27.04 (51.75)     3:14.51 (47.47)
 31 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                        3:14.74 SILV   
                  47.03     1:37.93 (50.90)     2:28.24 (50.31)     3:14.74 (46.50)
 32 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.21 SILV   
                  45.03     1:35.00 (49.97)     2:26.29 (51.29)     3:15.21 (48.92)
 33 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR                     3:16.12 SILV   
                  44.43     1:35.24 (50.81)     2:26.42 (51.18)     3:16.12 (49.70)
 34 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:16.79 SILV   
                  44.96     1:35.43 (50.47)     2:28.90 (53.47)     3:16.79 (47.89)
 35 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:16.95 SILV   
                  43.61     1:34.09 (50.48)     2:27.23 (53.14)     3:16.95 (49.72)
 36 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                        3:17.47 SILV   
                  46.44     1:38.02 (51.58)     2:29.76 (51.74)     3:17.47 (47.71)
 37 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        3:18.81 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.58 (51.22)     2:28.67 (53.09)     3:18.81 (50.14)
 38 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:20.73        
                  45.63     1:38.06 (52.43)     2:30.92 (52.86)     3:20.73 (49.81)
 39 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:22.24        
                  46.25     1:38.05 (51.80)     2:30.36 (52.31)     3:22.24 (51.88)
 40 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:22.33        
                  47.35     1:38.19 (50.84)     2:29.35 (51.16)     3:22.33 (52.98)
 41 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                        3:31.38        
                  49.06     1:43.63 (54.57)     2:38.81 (55.18)     3:31.38 (52.57)
 42 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:31.76        
                  49.18     1:43.29 (54.11)     2:38.34 (55.05)     3:31.76 (53.42)
 43 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                        3:33.13        
                  48.38     1:43.50 (55.12)     2:39.56 (56.06)     3:33.13 (53.57)
 44 Torres, Juli              11 Bgha Unattached-MR             3:36.61        
                  47.59     1:43.40 (55.81)     2:40.76 (57.36)     3:36.61 (55.85)
 45 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                        3:38.36        
                  48.47     1:44.85 (56.38)     2:42.00 (57.15)     3:38.36 (56.36)
 46 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                        3:47.71        
                  52.27     1:50.47 (58.20)     2:49.49 (59.02)     3:47.71 (58.22)
 47 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                       3:50.75        
                  49.42   1:50.68 (1:01.26)   2:52.58 (1:01.90)     3:50.75 (58.17)
 48 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                        3:52.00        
                  52.82     1:52.46 (59.64)   2:52.83 (1:00.37)     3:52.00 (59.17)
 49 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:54.73        
                  53.82   1:54.40 (1:00.58)   2:55.45 (1:01.05)     3:54.73 (59.28)
 50 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                        3:55.81        
                  55.82   1:57.62 (1:01.80)     2:57.12 (59.50)     3:55.81 (58.69)
 51 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                        3:58.96        
                  55.61   1:56.70 (1:01.09)   2:59.92 (1:03.22)     3:58.96 (59.04)
 52 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        4:02.00        
                  54.37   1:56.78 (1:02.41)   3:00.06 (1:03.28)   4:02.00 (1:01.94)
 -- Cespedes, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      False start
                  48.52     1:46.06 (57.54)     2:44.98 (58.92)        DQ (1:00.28)
 -- Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      False start
                  38.68     1:21.58 (42.90)     2:05.34 (43.76)          DQ (42.42)
 -- Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                             DQ        
      False start
                  44.72     1:36.71 (51.99)     2:28.53 (51.82)          DQ (51.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.02 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:11.05 (38.68)     1:52.35 (41.30)     2:34.02 (41.67)
  2 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.22 JO     
                  34.47     1:16.17 (41.70)     1:59.24 (43.07)     2:38.22 (38.98)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR                     2:42.25 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.49 (40.52)     1:58.95 (44.46)     2:42.25 (43.30)
  4 Vogel, Nia C              12 Middies-MR                     2:43.26 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.06 (40.32)     1:58.38 (45.32)     2:43.26 (44.88)
  5 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.45 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.09 (42.26)     2:02.38 (45.29)     2:45.45 (43.07)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.85 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.13 (42.50)     2:05.20 (46.07)     2:50.85 (45.65)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.12 SILV   
                  35.20     1:18.08 (42.88)     2:05.96 (47.88)     2:52.12 (46.16)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.47 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.27 (44.05)     2:11.92 (47.65)     2:55.47 (43.55)
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.04 SILV   
                  34.77     1:19.24 (44.47)     2:09.95 (50.71)     2:58.04 (48.09)
 10 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.33 SILV   
                  35.36     1:19.96 (44.60)     2:09.27 (49.31)     2:58.33 (49.06)
 11 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.51 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.98 (45.39)     2:10.38 (48.40)     2:58.51 (48.13)
 12 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.77 SILV   
                  37.47     1:23.59 (46.12)     2:12.69 (49.10)     2:58.77 (46.08)
 13 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.90 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.66 (42.85)     2:06.22 (49.56)     2:58.90 (52.68)
 14 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.76 SILV   
                  35.22     1:20.60 (45.38)     2:10.70 (50.10)     2:59.76 (49.06)
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:59.83 SILV   
                  38.77     1:25.67 (46.90)     2:13.08 (47.41)     2:59.83 (46.75)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                        3:10.31        
                  42.87     1:33.37 (50.50)     2:24.98 (51.61)     3:10.31 (45.33)
 17 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:13.38        
                  42.15     1:31.97 (49.82)     2:24.11 (52.14)     3:13.38 (49.27)
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:15.01        
                  41.76     1:29.80 (48.04)     2:22.42 (52.62)     3:15.01 (52.59)
 19 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:22.00        
                  41.23     1:31.59 (50.36)     2:27.38 (55.79)     3:22.00 (54.62)
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:26.88        
                  42.64     1:37.53 (54.89)     2:34.63 (57.10)     3:26.88 (52.25)
 21 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR                       3:32.15        
                  40.62                             2:34.82 ( )     3:32.15 (57.33)
 22 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:45.60        
                  45.94     1:43.14 (57.20)   2:43.49 (1:00.35)   3:45.60 (1:02.11)
 23 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                       4:10.34        
                  46.38   1:48.99 (1:02.61)   3:01.10 (1:12.11)   4:10.34 (1:09.24)
 -- Cespedes, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.47   2:00.34 (1:09.87)   3:20.44 (1:20.10)        DQ (1:14.24)
 -- Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.10     1:11.55 (38.45)     1:30.16 (18.61)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR                     1:08.33 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:08.33 (36.85)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.38 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                        1:09.05 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:09.05 (34.97)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                        1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.68 (38.66)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C              12 Middies-MR                     1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.40 (38.85)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR                     1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.88 (40.12)                                        
  9 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.92 (39.05)                                        
 10 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.14 (38.12)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.28 (38.58)                                        
 12 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                        1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)                                        
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR                     1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.38 (41.17)                                        
 14 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                        1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.81 (39.17)                                        
 15 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                        1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.96 (40.91)                                        
 16 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.02     1:16.17 (42.15)                                        
 17 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        1:16.61 SILV   
                  34.43     1:16.61 (42.18)                                        
 18 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.80 (39.98)                                        
 19 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                        1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)                                        
 20 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                        1:17.15 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.15 (42.39)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.49 SILV   
                  34.32     1:17.49 (43.17)                                        
 22 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                        1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.52 (40.91)                                        
 23 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.62 (40.42)                                        
 24 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.65 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.65 (42.04)                                        
 25 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR                     1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.98 (42.18)                                        
 26 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.09 (40.88)                                        
 27 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.41 (41.98)                                        
 28 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.33 (40.92)                                        
 29 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.05 SILV   
                  37.00     1:20.05 (43.05)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.84 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.84 (43.59)                                        
 31 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.95 (43.90)                                        
 32 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                        1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.67 (41.95)                                        
 33 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                        1:21.68 SILV   
                  36.68     1:21.68 (45.00)                                        
 34 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:22.78        
                  37.36     1:22.78 (45.42)                                        
 35 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR                     1:23.49        
                  40.38     1:23.49 (43.11)                                        
 36 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.16        
                  39.74     1:24.16 (44.42)                                        
 37 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                        1:24.44        
                  37.48     1:24.44 (46.96)                                        
 38 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                        1:25.81        
                  40.29     1:25.81 (45.52)                                        
 39 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                        1:26.20        
                  39.16     1:26.20 (47.04)                                        
 40 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                        1:26.25        
                  40.27     1:26.25 (45.98)                                        
 41 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                        1:26.30        
                  42.65     1:26.30 (43.65)                                        
 42 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                        1:28.00        
                  41.03     1:28.00 (46.97)                                        
 43 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                        1:28.10        
                  44.79     1:28.10 (43.31)                                        
 44 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:28.66        
                  43.60     1:28.66 (45.06)                                        
 45 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR                       1:29.38        
                  39.88     1:29.38 (49.50)                                        
 46 Torres, Juli              11 Bgha Unattached-MR             1:34.33        
                  43.43     1:34.33 (50.90)                                        
 47 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                        1:34.98        
                  44.18     1:34.98 (50.80)                                        
 48 Dilone, Idalexa           11 Seals-MR                       1:38.50        
 49 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        1:39.44        
                  44.82     1:39.44 (54.62)                                        
 50 Balter, Jenny C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.79        
                  49.41     1:42.79 (53.38)                                        
 51 Cespedes, Isabel          12 Seals-MR                       1:42.81        
                  48.10     1:42.81 (54.71)                                        
 52 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                        1:44.70        
                  49.18     1:44.70 (55.52)                                        
 53 Cox, Tyler                11 Seals-MR                       2:05.75        
                  58.69   2:05.75 (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Corona, Lilianett         11 Bgha Unattached-MR                  DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  58.15        DQ (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.23          DQ (49.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.50 ZQ     
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.83 ZQ     
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.94 JO     
  4 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.31 SILV   
  5 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR                       27.46 SILV   
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.71 SILV   
  7 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR                       27.76 SILV   
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.59 SILV   
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.88 SILV   
 10 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.95 SILV   
 11 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR                       29.06 SILV   
 12 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR                       29.13 SILV   
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.25 SILV   
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.37 SILV   
 15 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.88 SILV   
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.11 SILV   
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.13 SILV   
 18 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR                       30.50        
 19 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.67        
 20 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.82        
 21 Puleo, Danielle N         13 GAEL-MR                          30.96        
 22 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                          31.04        
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                          31.14        
 24 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.75        
 25 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.31        
 26 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.50        
 27 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                          32.65        
 28 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.15        
 29 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR                       34.78        
 30 Clark, Leanne D           14 Seals-MR                         34.90        
 31 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                         36.80        
 32 Lu, Lillian               13 COND-MR                          37.77        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.27 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)     1:37.83 (34.11)     2:11.27 (33.44)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.84 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:42.32 (35.57)     2:16.84 (34.52)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.41 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.94 (35.20)     1:44.12 (36.18)     2:18.41 (34.29)
  4 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.81 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.67 (35.73)     1:44.64 (35.97)     2:21.81 (37.17)
  5 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR                     2:22.31 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.81 (35.82)     1:45.88 (36.07)     2:22.31 (36.43)
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR                     2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.12 (36.93)     1:48.84 (37.72)     2:25.83 (36.99)
  7 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.92 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.08 (38.13)     1:53.75 (39.67)     2:30.92 (37.17)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.35 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.11 (38.27)     1:53.87 (40.76)     2:35.35 (41.48)
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.81 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.19 (41.18)     1:58.71 (40.52)     2:35.81 (37.10)
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.79 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.16 (39.76)     1:56.89 (40.73)     2:36.79 (39.90)
 11 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR                     2:38.28 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.17 (40.46)     1:58.01 (40.84)     2:38.28 (40.27)
 12 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                        2:39.75 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.02 (40.69)     1:59.34 (41.32)     2:39.75 (40.41)
 13 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.96 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.71 (41.67)     2:02.48 (41.77)     2:42.96 (40.48)
 14 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.23 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.64 (41.77)     2:02.22 (41.58)     2:43.23 (41.01)
 15 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        2:46.13 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.30 (42.14)     2:05.41 (43.11)     2:46.13 (40.72)
 16 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                        2:47.07 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.47 (43.07)     2:05.00 (42.53)     2:47.07 (42.07)
 17 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.98 SILV   
                  41.45     1:24.36 (42.91)     2:07.52 (43.16)     2:47.98 (40.46)
 18 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.74        
                  39.44     1:22.93 (43.49)     2:07.71 (44.78)     2:49.74 (42.03)
 19 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.88        
                  38.83     1:22.08 (43.25)     2:07.54 (45.46)     2:49.88 (42.34)
 20 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.37        
                                1:27.52 ( )     2:13.35 (45.83)     2:58.37 (45.02)
 21 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR                     3:16.74        
                                                    2:26.01 ( )     3:16.74 (50.73)
 -- Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.41     1:17.15 (39.74)     1:57.05 (39.90)          DQ (38.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.28 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.90 (40.06)     1:58.11 (42.21)     2:37.28 (39.17)
  2 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.94 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:16.79 (40.74)     1:58.28 (41.49)     2:39.94 (41.66)
  3 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.54 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.26 (41.44)     2:00.16 (41.90)     2:41.54 (41.38)
  4 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.07 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.62 (40.20)     1:58.25 (42.63)     2:42.07 (43.82)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.94 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.87 (40.51)     2:00.15 (43.28)     2:43.94 (43.79)
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.48 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.89 (42.57)     2:03.73 (42.84)     2:46.48 (42.75)
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.61 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.78 (42.99)     2:05.25 (44.47)     2:50.61 (45.36)
  8 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR                     2:50.92 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.02 (43.45)     2:06.14 (45.12)     2:50.92 (44.78)
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.77 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.90 (43.58)     2:08.77 (45.87)     2:53.77 (45.00)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.48 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)     2:09.47 (45.10)     2:54.48 (45.01)
 11 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.98 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.65 (45.54)     2:10.94 (46.29)     2:55.98 (45.04)
 12 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.59 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.59 (44.81)     2:10.79 (46.20)     2:57.59 (46.80)
 13 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR                     2:59.99 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.71 (45.70)     2:13.58 (46.87)     2:59.99 (46.41)
 14 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.77 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.21 (45.44)     2:12.54 (47.33)     3:00.77 (48.23)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.60        
                  41.60     1:28.53 (46.93)     2:16.82 (48.29)     3:03.60 (46.78)
 16 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.13        
                  42.06     1:29.17 (47.11)     2:17.31 (48.14)     3:04.13 (46.82)
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.20        
                  41.05     1:27.52 (46.47)     2:15.25 (47.73)     3:04.20 (48.95)
 18 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        3:05.13        
                  42.58     1:30.32 (47.74)     2:18.55 (48.23)     3:05.13 (46.58)
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:05.44        
                  42.94     1:30.12 (47.18)     2:17.75 (47.63)     3:05.44 (47.69)
 20 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR                     3:10.40        
                  43.25     1:31.28 (48.03)     2:21.07 (49.79)     3:10.40 (49.33)
 21 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                        3:11.01        
                  43.98     1:33.02 (49.04)     2:23.24 (50.22)     3:11.01 (47.77)
 22 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:14.50        
                  43.57     1:32.48 (48.91)     2:23.73 (51.25)     3:14.50 (50.77)
 23 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:23.05        
                  45.53     1:36.83 (51.30)     2:30.23 (53.40)     3:23.05 (52.82)
 24 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                        3:26.03        
                  45.47     1:37.42 (51.95)     2:31.22 (53.80)     3:26.03 (54.81)
 25 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR                     3:31.74        
                  46.90     1:39.65 (52.75)     2:35.43 (55.78)     3:31.74 (56.31)
 26 Clark, Leanne D           14 Seals-MR                       4:00.77        
                  51.20   1:52.87 (1:01.67)   2:59.71 (1:06.84)   4:00.77 (1:01.06)
 -- Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.63     1:38.03 (52.40)     2:31.64 (53.61)          DQ (52.35)
 -- Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      False start
                  39.60     1:25.70 (46.10)     2:11.61 (45.91)          DQ (45.18)
 -- Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.06     1:41.06 (53.00)     2:36.23 (55.17)          DQ (54.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.59 (36.94)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.39 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.39 (37.61)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.36 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.36 (39.12)                                        
  4 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)                                        
  5 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.50        
                  34.46     1:15.50 (41.04)                                        
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.59        
                  33.67     1:15.59 (41.92)                                        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.29        
                  35.52     1:16.29 (40.77)                                        
  8 Puleo, Danielle N         13 GAEL-MR                        1:18.94        
                  35.55     1:18.94 (43.39)                                        
  9 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        1:22.80        
                  38.80     1:22.80 (44.00)                                        
 10 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR                     1:24.33        
                  37.82     1:24.33 (46.51)                                        
 11 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.38        
                  40.85     1:30.38 (49.53)                                        
 12 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                       1:33.47        
                  41.36     1:33.47 (52.11)                                        
 -- Lu, Lillian               13 COND-MR                             DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.53        DQ (1:16.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.66 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:03.92 (35.23)     1:46.06 (42.14)     2:16.66 (30.60)
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.75 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:05.73 (36.79)     1:45.41 (39.68)     2:16.75 (31.34)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.39 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.17 (37.18)     1:48.64 (40.47)     2:21.39 (32.75)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.23 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.70 (35.72)     1:50.56 (43.86)     2:25.23 (34.67)
  5 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR                     2:26.87 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.47 (38.51)     1:53.77 (42.30)     2:26.87 (33.10)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.19 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.48 (38.33)     1:54.24 (42.76)     2:29.19 (34.95)
  7 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.59 SILV   
                  32.59     1:12.03 (39.44)     1:54.91 (42.88)     2:29.59 (34.68)
  8 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR                     2:30.24 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.26 (37.12)     1:56.65 (45.39)     2:30.24 (33.59)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.58 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.46 (39.65)     1:59.11 (45.65)     2:34.58 (35.47)
 10 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR                     2:35.64 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.29 (40.74)     2:01.66 (45.37)     2:35.64 (33.98)
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.90 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.86 (40.71)     1:58.18 (44.32)     2:35.90 (37.72)
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.92 (42.10)     2:01.60 (45.68)     2:36.89 (35.29)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.03 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.49 (42.41)     2:03.43 (44.94)     2:37.03 (33.60)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.40 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.70 (40.30)     2:02.70 (46.00)     2:38.40 (35.70)
 15 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.42 (37.65)     2:02.59 (48.17)     2:40.22 (37.63)
 16 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.08 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.01 (42.39)     2:06.75 (46.74)     2:42.08 (35.33)
 17 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                        2:43.94 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)     2:07.69 (51.27)     2:43.94 (36.25)
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.11 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.57 (42.44)     2:06.30 (49.73)     2:44.11 (37.81)
 19 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:46.23 SILV   
                  35.74     1:19.40 (43.66)     2:07.39 (47.99)     2:46.23 (38.84)
 20 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        2:49.31        
                  38.97     1:22.69 (43.72)     2:13.12 (50.43)     2:49.31 (36.19)
 21 Olinger, Olivia M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.94        
                  37.85     1:19.52 (41.67)     2:11.85 (52.33)     2:49.94 (38.09)
 22 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.02        
                  36.30     1:18.41 (42.11)     2:11.47 (53.06)     2:50.02 (38.55)
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                        2:52.65        
                  38.27     1:21.10 (42.83)     2:13.24 (52.14)     2:52.65 (39.41)
 24 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR                     2:53.82        
                  42.79     1:23.15 (40.36)     2:17.73 (54.58)     2:53.82 (36.09)
 25 Saias, Stephanie J        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.93        
                  39.14     1:24.36 (45.22)     2:16.81 (52.45)     2:55.93 (39.12)
 26 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.41        
                  39.36     1:26.61 (47.25)     2:18.22 (51.61)     3:00.41 (42.19)
 27 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                        3:03.19        
                  40.63     1:28.26 (47.63)     2:21.07 (52.81)     3:03.19 (42.12)
 28 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR                     3:18.83        
                                1:37.41 ( )     2:33.33 (55.92)     3:18.83 (45.50)
 29 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                       3:28.70        
                  41.33     1:35.86 (54.53)   2:38.12 (1:02.26)     3:28.70 (50.58)
 30 Clark, Leanne D           14 Seals-MR                       3:35.64        
                  47.21     1:42.84 (55.63)   2:48.24 (1:05.40)     3:35.64 (47.40)
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  40.43     1:24.59 (44.16)     2:16.27 (51.68)          DQ (40.97)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.64 SILV   
  2 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR                       27.19 SILV   
  3 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR                          27.76 SILV   
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.50        
  5 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.21        
  6 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.55        
  7 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR                       29.84        
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.89        
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.93        
 10 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                          30.30        
 11 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR                       30.40        
 12 Simon, Molly J            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.47        
 13 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                          33.38        
 14 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR                         34.81        
 15 Clark, Leanne D           14 Seals-MR                         36.27        
 16 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                         39.98        
 17 Cespedes, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                         44.83        
 18 Robertson, Courtney C     10 Seals-MR                       1:07.44        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.95 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.90 (36.04)     1:46.28 (36.38)     2:22.95 (36.67)
  2 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:27.51 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.71 (36.13)     1:48.24 (38.53)     2:27.51 (39.27)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.63        
                  37.06     1:17.03 (39.97)     1:57.86 (40.83)     2:38.63 (40.77)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.37        
                  38.89     1:18.97 (40.08)     1:59.79 (40.82)     2:40.37 (40.58)
  5 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.03        
                  37.11     1:17.86 (40.75)     1:59.48 (41.62)     2:41.03 (41.55)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.76        
                  39.77     1:23.22 (43.45)   2:49.76 (1:26.54)                    
  7 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                       4:40.00        
                  57.64   2:07.94 (1:10.30)   3:22.71 (1:14.77)   4:40.00 (1:17.29)
 -- Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.47     1:24.97 (43.50)     2:08.53 (43.56)          DQ (42.09)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.31   1/20/2008 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR                        2:41.06 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.13 (40.59)     1:58.96 (41.83)     2:41.06 (42.10)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.50 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.07 (42.59)     2:05.29 (44.22)     2:50.50 (45.21)
  3 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.53 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.65 (43.67)     2:09.15 (45.50)     2:55.53 (46.38)
  4 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR                     2:56.28 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.30 (45.21)     2:11.13 (45.83)     2:56.28 (45.15)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:56.34 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.43 (45.10)     2:10.26 (45.83)     2:56.34 (46.08)
  6 Simon, Molly J            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.14        
                  40.18     1:25.40 (45.22)     2:14.04 (48.64)     3:02.14 (48.10)
  7 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR                     3:10.18        
                  40.81     1:29.30 (48.49)     2:19.46 (50.16)     3:10.18 (50.72)
  8 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                        3:14.11        
                  44.02     1:33.72 (49.70)     2:23.76 (50.04)     3:14.11 (50.35)
  9 Rice, Harriet E            9 GAEL-MR                        3:54.04        
                  49.85     1:49.12 (59.27)   2:53.24 (1:04.12)   3:54.04 (1:00.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.31 (32.48)                                        
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.98 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.98 (35.78)                                        
  3 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.37 (37.90)                                        
  4 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.39 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.74 (37.88)                                        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.77 (38.67)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.05 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)                                        
  9 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR                        1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.20 (39.20)                                        
 10 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.90        
                  34.30     1:12.90 (38.60)                                        
 11 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR                     1:16.81        
                  33.20     1:16.81 (43.61)                                        
 12 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR                     1:20.16        
                  37.14     1:20.16 (43.02)                                        
 13 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR                     1:21.85        
                  35.71     1:21.85 (46.14)                                        
 14 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                        1:22.05        
                  36.67     1:22.05 (45.38)                                        
 -- Cespedes, Nabel            8 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.48        DQ (1:36.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:28.80 SILV   
                  29.82     1:07.03 (37.21)     1:53.53 (46.50)     2:28.80 (35.27)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.74 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.97 (36.67)     1:55.08 (44.11)     2:29.74 (34.66)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.00 (40.04)     1:59.44 (45.44)     2:33.63 (34.19)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.93 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.48 (39.87)     2:00.16 (46.68)     2:35.93 (35.77)
  5 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.14 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.42 (41.45)     1:59.50 (44.08)     2:37.14 (37.64)
  6 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.30 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.50 (40.75)     2:00.77 (46.27)     2:38.30 (37.53)
  7 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.64 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.44 (40.82)     2:07.24 (51.80)     2:41.64 (34.40)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.87 SILV   
                  33.03     1:15.97 (42.94)     2:01.55 (45.58)     2:42.87 (41.32)
  9 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR                     2:43.45        
                  34.50     1:19.37 (44.87)     2:09.42 (50.05)     2:43.45 (34.03)
 10 Simon, Molly J            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.51        
                  36.71     1:21.37 (44.66)     2:07.51 (46.14)     2:43.51 (36.00)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR                     2:44.01        
                  36.92     1:20.49 (43.57)     2:07.60 (47.11)     2:44.01 (36.41)
 12 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR                     2:48.37        
                  38.76     1:22.98 (44.22)     2:12.53 (49.55)     2:48.37 (35.84)
 13 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                        2:55.27        
                  38.29     1:24.76 (46.47)     2:15.19 (50.43)     2:55.27 (40.08)
 14 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR                       3:30.06        
                  43.94     1:39.76 (55.82)   2:41.42 (1:01.66)     3:30.06 (48.64)
 15 Brewer, Siedah            17 Seals-MR                       4:29.10        
                  50.43   1:56.63 (1:06.20)   3:19.74 (1:23.11)   4:29.10 (1:09.36)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.25 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.25 (35.77)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:08.27 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                     1:09.69 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.69 (36.44)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:10.43 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.43 (37.59)                                        
  5 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.71 (37.17)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)                                        
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:12.00 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.56 (37.57)                                        
  9 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                     1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.46 (38.33)                                        
 10 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.54 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.54 (39.60)                                        
 11 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.77 (39.65)                                        
 12 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                     1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.85 (38.68)                                        
 13 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                        1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.16 (39.45)                                        
 14 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                        1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.08 (39.72)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.16 (39.97)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                     1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.43 (39.09)                                        
 17 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.14 (41.16)                                        
 18 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR                     1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.44 (40.87)                                        
 19 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR                     1:18.95 SILV   
                  38.54     1:18.95 (40.41)                                        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                     1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)                                        
 21 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                     1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.04 (41.26)                                        
 22 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR                     1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.37 (43.58)                                        
 23 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                     1:20.99 SILV   
                  35.99     1:20.99 (45.00)                                        
 24 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.01 (42.73)                                        
 25 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.13        
                  38.92     1:23.13 (44.21)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.32        
                  39.66     1:23.32 (43.66)                                        
 27 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.37        
                  37.46     1:24.37 (46.91)                                        
 28 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                     1:24.48        
                  39.12     1:24.48 (45.36)                                        
 29 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.20        
                  39.39     1:25.20 (45.81)                                        
 30 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                        1:25.48        
                  37.84     1:25.48 (47.64)                                        
 31 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR                     1:25.88        
                  39.80     1:25.88 (46.08)                                        
 32 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.27        
                  37.78     1:27.27 (49.49)                                        
 33 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                     1:31.02        
                  44.05     1:31.02 (46.97)                                        
 34 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                     1:31.24        
                  44.38     1:31.24 (46.86)                                        
 35 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.86        
                  43.58     1:31.86 (48.28)                                        
 36 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                        1:32.82        
                  43.15     1:32.82 (49.67)                                        
 37 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:32.89        
                  42.73     1:32.89 (50.16)                                        
 38 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.23        
                  46.20     1:33.23 (47.03)                                        
 39 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR                     1:38.80        
                  44.71     1:38.80 (54.09)                                        
 40 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.92        
                  47.11     1:38.92 (51.81)                                        
 41 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.33        
                  47.46     1:40.33 (52.87)                                        
 42 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                        1:50.08        
                  52.51     1:50.08 (57.57)                                        
 -- Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      False start
                  39.16        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR                35.95 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.27 ZQ     
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                36.75 JO     
  4 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.92 JO     
  5 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                       39.12 SILV   
  6 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.82 SILV   
  7 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                          39.89 SILV   
  8 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                       39.98 SILV   
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                       41.00 SILV   
 10 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.05 SILV   
 11 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.24 SILV   
 12 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                          41.26 SILV   
 13 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR                       41.48 SILV   
 14 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR                       41.49 SILV   
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                41.80 SILV   
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                       41.87 SILV   
 17 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                       41.97 SILV   
 18 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                          42.40 SILV   
 19 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                       43.19 SILV   
 20 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.41 SILV   
 21 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.60 SILV   
 22 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR                       43.92 SILV   
 23 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.30 SILV   
 24 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                          44.77        
 25 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                       45.56        
 26 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.38        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                          47.18        
 28 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                       48.69        
 29 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR                       49.78        
 30 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.99        
 31 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                       50.18        
 32 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                          51.00        
 33 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR                       51.85        
 34 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                          54.01        
 35 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.90        
 -- Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:32.15 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:32.15 (48.85)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.23 ZQ     
                  43.92     1:33.23 (49.31)                                        
  3 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.74 JO     
                  45.80     1:34.74 (48.94)                                        
  4 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                     1:35.77 JO     
                  45.92     1:35.77 (49.85)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:35.94 JO     
                  44.79     1:35.94 (51.15)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                        1:36.32 SILV   
                  45.82     1:36.32 (50.50)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.32     1:36.43 (50.11)                                        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:37.86 SILV   
                  46.20     1:37.86 (51.66)                                        
  9 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.22 SILV   
                  49.31     1:43.22 (53.91)                                        
 10 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                     1:43.44 SILV   
                  48.05     1:43.44 (55.39)                                        
 11 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR                     1:44.01 SILV   
                  50.97     1:44.01 (53.04)                                        
 12 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                     1:44.63 SILV   
                  49.83     1:44.63 (54.80)                                        
 13 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.02 SILV   
                  51.63     1:46.02 (54.39)                                        
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:47.35 SILV   
                  51.36     1:47.35 (55.99)                                        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.83 SILV   
                  51.80     1:49.83 (58.03)                                        
 16 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR                     1:51.13 SILV   
                  52.25     1:51.13 (58.88)                                        
 17 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.73        
                  54.46     1:51.73 (57.27)                                        
 18 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.43        
                  53.78     1:52.43 (58.65)                                        
 19 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.29        
                  52.94   1:53.29 (1:00.35)                                        
 20 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.30        
                  53.71     1:53.30 (59.59)                                        
 21 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                     1:55.95        
                  56.42     1:55.95 (59.53)                                        
 22 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.95        
                  57.36   1:58.95 (1:01.59)                                        
 23 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:59.84        
                  56.12   1:59.84 (1:03.72)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.30        
                  58.75   2:03.30 (1:04.55)                                        
 25 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                        2:03.53        
                1:00.07   2:03.53 (1:03.46)                                        
 26 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR                     2:05.03        
                  58.37   2:05.03 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.76        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.41        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                35.04 JO     
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.29 JO     
  3 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR                36.49 JO     
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                       36.94 SILV   
  5 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                          37.58 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.81 SILV   
  7 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.34 SILV   
  8 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.70 SILV   
  9 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                       38.84 SILV   
 10 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.06 SILV   
 11 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR                39.42 SILV   
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                          39.81 SILV   
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                40.27 SILV   
 14 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                          41.21 SILV   
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                       41.80 SILV   
 16 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                       41.94 SILV   
 17 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                       43.31 SILV   
 18 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                       43.82 SILV   
 19 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.60 SILV   
 20 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR                       44.67 SILV   
 21 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                       44.96 SILV   
 22 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.10 SILV   
 23 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.12 SILV   
 24 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.18 SILV   
 25 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                          45.39 SILV   
 26 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR                       46.46        
 27 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.61        
 28 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  46.69        
 29 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                          47.24        
 30 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR                       47.86        
 31 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR                       49.25        
 32 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                       52.38        
 33 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  58.81        
 34 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.20        
 35 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                          59.39        
 36 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.48        
 37 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:16.57 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:16.57 (41.89)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:18.74 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.74 (42.53)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.22 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.22 (42.13)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                     1:20.90 JO     
                  39.53     1:20.90 (41.37)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:21.12 JO     
                  37.65     1:21.12 (43.47)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                        1:22.74 SILV   
                  37.07     1:22.74 (45.67)                                        
  7 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.92     1:23.92 (43.00)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.71 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.71 (45.83)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.16     1:26.14 (45.98)                                        
 10 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                     1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.49 (44.55)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                     1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.14     1:28.10 (46.96)                                        
 12 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR                     1:29.35 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.35 (46.63)                                        
 13 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.33     1:29.62 (48.29)                                        
 14 Thenmali, Omar             9 Middies-MR                     1:32.40        
                  44.56     1:32.40 (47.84)                                        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                     1:32.60        
                  42.52     1:32.60 (50.08)                                        
 16 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.09        
                  41.04     1:34.09 (53.05)                                        
 17 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                        1:34.29        
                  45.09     1:34.29 (49.20)                                        
 18 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.72        
                  43.04     1:34.72 (51.68)                                        
 19 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR                     1:35.59        
                  43.55     1:35.59 (52.04)                                        
 20 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                     1:36.42        
                  43.83     1:36.42 (52.59)                                        
 21 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                        1:36.57        
                  45.04     1:36.57 (51.53)                                        
 22 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.73        
                  44.85     1:36.73 (51.88)                                        
 23 Zhao, Yi                  10 Middies-MR                     1:37.74        
                  46.51     1:37.74 (51.23)                                        
 24 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.37        
                  47.33     1:39.37 (52.04)                                        
 25 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.68        
                  47.31     1:40.68 (53.37)                                        
 26 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                     1:41.09        
                  46.96     1:41.09 (54.13)                                        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                        1:42.98        
                  47.10     1:42.98 (55.88)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.19        
                  53.75     1:51.19 (57.44)                                        
 29 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR                     1:51.72        
                  53.90     1:51.72 (57.82)                                        
 30 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.04        
                  54.30     1:52.04 (57.74)                                        
 31 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.54        
                  56.69     1:54.54 (57.85)                                        
 32 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                        2:00.50        
                  58.86   2:00.50 (1:01.64)                                        
 -- McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  51.94          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.86          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.86          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR                       24.81 ZQ     
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.14 ZQ     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.12 ZQ     
  4 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.63 ZQ     
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                          27.78 JO     
  6 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.95 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                          29.00 SILV   
  8 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.15 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.50 SILV   
 10 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR                       29.68 SILV   
 11 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR                       29.79 SILV   
 12 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR                       29.82 SILV   
 13 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                          29.96 SILV   
 14 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                          30.20 SILV   
 14 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.20 SILV   
 16 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.71 SILV   
 17 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                30.95 SILV   
 18 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                          30.96 SILV   
 19 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.36 SILV   
 20 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.52 SILV   
 21 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.54 SILV   
 22 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.63 SILV   
 23 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR                       31.66 SILV   
 24 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.75 SILV   
 25 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR                       32.20 SILV   
 26 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.25 SILV   
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR                       32.45 SILV   
 28 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR                       32.84        
 29 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR                       32.87        
 30 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR                       33.10        
 30 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.10        
 32 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.52        
 33 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.69        
 34 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.87        
 35 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                34.11        
 36 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR                       34.27        
 37 Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                          35.45        
 38 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                         36.04        
 39 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                          36.47        
 40 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.87        
 41 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                         37.20        
 42 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                         38.60        
 43 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR                       39.12        
 44 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR                       40.44        
 45 Aponte, Jeremy            11 Seals-MR                         43.03        
 46 Brito, Juan C             12 Seals-MR                         51.25        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.57 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.20 (35.86)     1:45.94 (37.74)     2:22.57 (36.63)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.85 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:10.72 (36.40)     1:48.00 (37.28)     2:23.85 (35.85)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.60 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.27 (37.11)     1:48.50 (38.23)     2:24.60 (36.10)
  4 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.85 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:11.01 (37.46)     1:51.78 (40.77)     2:29.85 (38.07)
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                        2:30.54 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:14.28 (38.09)     1:53.94 (39.66)     2:30.54 (36.60)
  6 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.28 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.41 (39.15)     1:54.01 (39.60)     2:32.28 (38.27)
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR                     2:34.75 JO     
                  37.35     1:16.92 (39.57)     1:56.77 (39.85)     2:34.75 (37.98)
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        2:39.98 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)     1:59.95 (42.19)     2:39.98 (40.03)
  9 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:41.52 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.99 (40.60)     1:59.85 (41.86)     2:41.52 (41.67)
 10 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.37 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.57 (42.00)     2:02.55 (41.98)     2:43.37 (40.82)
 11 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:48.32 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.89 (43.64)     2:07.10 (44.21)     2:48.32 (41.22)
 12 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.66 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.03 (43.46)     2:07.89 (43.86)     2:48.66 (40.77)
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.64 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.52 (44.33)     2:08.68 (43.16)     2:50.64 (41.96)
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR                     2:50.85 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.41 (43.16)     2:08.67 (45.26)     2:50.85 (42.18)
 15 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                        2:50.92 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.92 (43.75)     2:07.25 (43.33)     2:50.92 (43.67)
 16 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.26 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.63 (44.27)     2:10.48 (45.85)     2:54.26 (43.78)
 17 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                       2:55.35 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.04 (45.05)   2:55.35 (1:28.31)                    
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR                     2:56.07 SILV   
                  42.32     1:28.43 (46.11)     2:14.47 (46.04)     2:56.07 (41.60)
 19 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR                     2:56.63 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.81 (44.93)     2:13.22 (47.41)     2:56.63 (43.41)
 20 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR                     2:56.77 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.63 (44.64)     2:12.57 (46.94)     2:56.77 (44.20)
 21 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:57.72 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.39 (45.80)     2:12.73 (45.34)     2:57.72 (44.99)
 22 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.64 SILV   
                                                    2:14.13 ( )     2:58.64 (44.51)
 23 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR                     2:59.54 SILV   
                  41.44     1:27.13 (45.69)   2:59.54 (1:32.41)                    
 24 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.23        
                  43.89     1:29.08 (45.19)     2:15.89 (46.81)     3:00.23 (44.34)
 25 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR                     3:01.39        
                  41.61     1:28.32 (46.71)     2:15.33 (47.01)     3:01.39 (46.06)
 26 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:02.87        
                  43.92     1:31.37 (47.45)   3:03.05 (1:31.68)         3:02.87 ( )
 27 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.21        
                  43.44     1:29.82 (46.38)     2:17.19 (47.37)     3:03.21 (46.02)
 28 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.59        
                  40.16     1:29.67 (49.51)   3:04.59 (1:34.92)                    
 29 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:07.64        
                  44.61     1:31.85 (47.24)     2:21.20 (49.35)     3:07.64 (46.44)
 30 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR                     3:16.80        
                  45.91     1:36.23 (50.32)     2:26.19 (49.96)     3:16.80 (50.61)
 31 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR                     3:17.34        
                  44.95     1:35.53 (50.58)     2:27.31 (51.78)     3:17.34 (50.03)
 32 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                       3:38.50        
                                                    2:43.26 ( )     3:38.50 (55.24)
 33 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                       3:59.01        
                  52.80                             2:55.39 ( )   3:59.01 (1:03.62)
 34 Garcia, Bryan A           12 Seals-MR                       4:06.57        
                                1:56.79 ( )   4:06.57 (2:09.78)                    
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:28.51 ( )     2:16.29 (47.78)          DQ (47.75)
 -- Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  32.14     1:06.70 (34.56)     1:41.81 (35.11)          DQ (34.67)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                        2:34.64 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:14.18 (39.98)     1:55.23 (41.05)     2:34.64 (39.41)
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:35.25 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.86 (39.26)     1:54.02 (40.16)     2:35.25 (41.23)
  3 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.48 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:20.97 (43.59)     2:04.88 (43.91)     2:47.48 (42.60)
  4 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.79 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:20.89 (44.06)     2:04.80 (43.91)     2:50.79 (45.99)
  5 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        2:52.25 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:23.27 (44.43)     2:07.40 (44.13)     2:52.25 (44.85)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:53.30 ZQ     
                  39.49     1:22.86 (43.37)     2:08.41 (45.55)     2:53.30 (44.89)
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:54.55 ZQ     
                  39.25     1:23.88 (44.63)     2:09.89 (46.01)     2:54.55 (44.66)
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                        2:55.29 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.88 (45.08)     2:10.52 (45.64)     2:55.29 (44.77)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.74 JO     
                  39.40     1:25.51 (46.11)     2:12.40 (46.89)     2:58.74 (46.34)
 10 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.39 SILV   
                  40.66     1:28.01 (47.35)     2:15.73 (47.72)     3:03.39 (47.66)
 11 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.03 SILV   
                  40.40     1:27.53 (47.13)     2:16.77 (49.24)     3:04.03 (47.26)
 12 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              3:04.15 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.96 (45.94)     2:16.70 (49.74)     3:04.15 (47.45)
 13 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:06.72 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.16 (46.97)     2:19.01 (48.85)     3:06.72 (47.71)
 14 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR                     3:10.84 SILV   
                  43.14     1:31.68 (48.54)     2:22.08 (50.40)     3:10.84 (48.76)
 15 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              3:13.48 SILV   
                  42.71     1:31.63 (48.92)     2:23.63 (52.00)     3:13.48 (49.85)
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:16.68 SILV   
                  45.59     1:35.74 (50.15)     2:26.81 (51.07)     3:16.68 (49.87)
 17 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:19.84 SILV   
                  44.53     1:36.84 (52.31)     2:29.99 (53.15)     3:19.84 (49.85)
 18 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                       3:20.27        
                  43.21     1:37.80 (54.59)     2:30.03 (52.23)     3:20.27 (50.24)
 19 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:20.30        
                  46.03     1:36.64 (50.61)     2:28.81 (52.17)     3:20.30 (51.49)
 20 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                        3:20.57        
                  45.64     1:36.74 (51.10)     2:28.58 (51.84)     3:20.57 (51.99)
 21 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                        3:24.69        
                  46.18     1:38.10 (51.92)     2:32.96 (54.86)     3:24.69 (51.73)
 22 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:27.58        
                  45.92     1:38.48 (52.56)     2:33.04 (54.56)     3:27.58 (54.54)
 23 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR                     3:30.17        
                  46.78     1:41.58 (54.80)     2:35.87 (54.29)     3:30.17 (54.30)
 24 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                       3:30.66        
                  43.24     1:35.12 (51.88)     2:28.36 (53.24)   3:30.66 (1:02.30)
 25 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR                     3:31.79        
                  47.19     1:40.94 (53.75)     2:36.33 (55.39)     3:31.79 (55.46)
 26 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:34.79        
                  49.11     1:45.82 (56.71)     2:43.39 (57.57)     3:34.79 (51.40)
 27 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR                     3:34.90        
                  49.11     1:44.04 (54.93)     2:39.88 (55.84)     3:34.90 (55.02)
 28 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:34.93        
                  46.46     1:41.87 (55.41)     2:38.30 (56.43)     3:34.93 (56.63)
 29 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:37.94        
                  48.74     1:44.68 (55.94)     2:42.10 (57.42)     3:37.94 (55.84)
 30 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR                     3:43.38        
                  50.35     1:49.31 (58.96)     2:47.13 (57.82)     3:43.38 (56.25)
 31 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR                     3:49.93        
                  51.69     1:51.47 (59.78)     2:51.00 (59.53)     3:49.93 (58.93)
 32 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                       4:06.22        
                  53.78   2:02.76 (1:08.98)   3:07.46 (1:04.70)     4:06.22 (58.76)
 33 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                        4:07.47        
                  51.77   1:53.95 (1:02.18)   3:00.53 (1:06.58)   4:07.47 (1:06.94)
 34 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:17.14        
                  56.59   2:03.34 (1:06.75)   3:11.53 (1:08.19)   4:17.14 (1:05.61)
 -- Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.30   2:02.34 (1:07.04)   3:07.92 (1:05.58)        DQ (1:00.81)
 -- Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.77     1:43.83 (55.06)     2:38.90 (55.07)          DQ (55.76)
 -- Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.00     1:29.22 (47.22)     2:17.99 (48.77)          DQ (46.21)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                        2:23.29 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.89 (35.77)     1:45.82 (37.93)     2:23.29 (37.47)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.92 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)     1:47.00 (37.72)     2:23.92 (36.92)
  3 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.43 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:07.94 (37.02)     1:47.57 (39.63)     2:26.43 (38.86)
  4 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.29 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:10.44 (38.21)     1:51.70 (41.26)     2:32.29 (40.59)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:52.04 SILV   
                  33.81     1:18.26 (44.45)     2:05.53 (47.27)     2:52.04 (46.51)
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR                     2:58.39 SILV   
                  36.66     1:21.56 (44.90)     2:09.01 (47.45)     2:58.39 (49.38)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:00.07        
                  37.31     1:24.50 (47.19)     2:12.67 (48.17)     3:00.07 (47.40)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:03.52        
                  37.35     1:22.80 (45.45)     2:13.80 (51.00)     3:03.52 (49.72)
  9 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR                     3:08.04        
                  39.62     1:27.13 (47.51)     2:17.55 (50.42)     3:08.04 (50.49)
 10 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR                     3:09.63        
                  39.98     1:27.82 (47.84)     2:19.19 (51.37)     3:09.63 (50.44)
 11 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:11.08        
                  40.96     1:29.06 (48.10)     2:20.38 (51.32)     3:11.08 (50.70)
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:12.34        
                  40.40     1:30.18 (49.78)     2:21.89 (51.71)     3:12.34 (50.45)
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:16.68        
                  36.93     1:25.92 (48.99)     2:20.18 (54.26)     3:16.68 (56.50)
 14 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:17.28        
                  41.58     1:33.69 (52.11)     2:26.80 (53.11)     3:17.28 (50.48)
 15 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:28.23        
                  39.28     1:31.40 (52.12)     2:29.63 (58.23)     3:28.23 (58.60)
 16 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                       3:28.45        
                  39.92     1:35.29 (55.37)     2:33.64 (58.35)     3:28.45 (54.81)
 17 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                4:12.01        
                  48.88   1:53.88 (1:05.00)   3:02.29 (1:08.41)   4:12.01 (1:09.72)
 -- Garcia, Bryan A           12 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.32   1:52.64 (1:03.32)   2:59.19 (1:06.55)        DQ (1:05.78)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR                     1:03.69 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:03.69 (34.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.09 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:05.09 (35.02)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:06.22 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.22 (33.86)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                        1:08.78 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                        1:09.82 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.82 (37.84)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.70 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.70 (38.47)                                        
  7 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                        1:10.74 JO     
                  34.99     1:10.74 (35.75)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.24 (37.28)                                        
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR                     1:13.45 SILV   
                  15.16     1:13.45 (58.29)                                        
 10 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:17.08 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.08 (39.58)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.33 (39.49)                                        
 12 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.30 (41.06)                                        
 13 Amalvert, George          12 Seals-MR                       1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.38 (42.65)                                        
 14 Pantal, Matthew           11 Middies-MR                     1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.72 (41.21)                                        
 15 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                        1:19.92 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.92 (43.01)                                        
 16 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                        1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.44 (42.90)                                        
 17 Melnyck, Sean M           12 Middies-MR                     1:20.46 SILV   
                  36.60     1:20.46 (43.86)                                        
 18 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR                     1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.78 (42.89)                                        
 19 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:20.90 SILV   
                  35.97     1:20.90 (44.93)                                        
 20 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR                     1:21.26 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.26 (44.53)                                        
 21 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                        1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.18     1:21.27 (44.09)                                        
 22 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.04        
                  37.94     1:23.04 (45.10)                                        
 23 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.37        
                  37.59     1:23.37 (45.78)                                        
 24 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR                     1:23.38        
                  38.18     1:23.38 (45.20)                                        
 25 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR                     1:23.67        
                  38.18     1:23.67 (45.49)                                        
 26 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:25.03        
                  40.13     1:25.03 (44.90)                                        
 27 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.43        
                  38.72     1:26.43 (47.71)                                        
 28 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR                     1:26.64        
                  41.53     1:26.64 (45.11)                                        
 29 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR                     1:27.86        
                  40.55     1:27.86 (47.31)                                        
 30 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR                       1:33.86        
                  45.43     1:33.86 (48.43)                                        
 31 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR                     1:34.26        
                  44.73     1:34.26 (49.53)                                        
 32 Lumsden, Xavier           11 Seals-MR                       1:36.02        
                  44.47     1:36.02 (51.55)                                        
 33 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.50        
                  43.30     1:38.50 (55.20)                                        
 34 Garcia, Bryan A           12 Seals-MR                       1:41.68        
 35 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                        1:47.31        
                  50.43     1:47.31 (56.88)                                        
 36 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                       1:54.12        
                  55.86     1:54.12 (58.26)                                        
 -- Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                             DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.07          DQ (58.21)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.52          DQ (56.58)                                        
 -- Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.09          DQ (48.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.78 ZQ     
  2 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.94 JO     
  3 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR                25.01 JO     
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR                       25.42 SILV   
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.50 SILV   
  6 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.56 SILV   
  7 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.92 SILV   
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.02 SILV   
  9 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.30 SILV   
 10 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.41 SILV   
 11 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.49 SILV   
 12 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.61 SILV   
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.72 SILV   
 14 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                26.93 SILV   
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR                       26.99 SILV   
 16 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR                       27.09 SILV   
 17 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR                27.18 SILV   
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.40 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.48 SILV   
 20 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.51 SILV   
 21 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR                       27.83 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.95 SILV   
 23 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.48        
 24 Gorniak, Adrian           14 COND-MR                          28.74        
 25 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.83        
 26 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.00        
 27 Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                         29.04        
 28 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR                          29.82        
 29 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR                       29.95        
 30 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.25        
 31 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                          31.27        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                          32.59        
 33 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                          33.49        
 34 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                         34.36        
 35 Shemtob, Marshal B        14 GAEL-MR                          34.63        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:07.99 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:04.11 (32.71)     1:36.06 (31.95)     2:07.99 (31.93)
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.48 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.17 (33.12)     1:37.60 (33.43)     2:11.48 (33.88)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR                     2:20.76 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.66 (35.54)     1:44.85 (36.19)     2:20.76 (35.91)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.30 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)     1:47.58 (37.66)     2:24.30 (36.72)
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.83 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.76 (36.06)     1:47.48 (37.72)     2:24.83 (37.35)
  6 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:25.29 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.30 (37.29)     1:47.88 (36.58)     2:25.29 (37.41)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.73 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.58 (36.76)     1:48.36 (37.78)     2:25.73 (37.37)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.30 (37.13)     1:50.81 (38.51)     2:27.99 (37.18)
  9 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        2:28.92 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.48 (37.16)     1:50.63 (38.15)     2:28.92 (38.29)
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.65 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.65 (39.95)     1:56.16 (40.51)     2:33.65 (37.49)
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:35.47 SILV   
                                1:17.15 ( )     1:57.48 (40.33)     2:35.47 (37.99)
 12 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:35.65 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.24 (40.13)     1:56.31 (41.07)     2:35.65 (39.34)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.57 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.96 (40.23)     1:58.42 (40.46)     2:36.57 (38.15)
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        2:40.17 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.06 (40.33)     2:00.62 (42.56)     2:40.17 (39.55)
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR                     2:40.69 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.16 (41.56)     2:01.37 (42.21)     2:40.69 (39.32)
 16 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:42.16        
                  37.33                             2:00.93 ( )     2:42.16 (41.23)
 17 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR                     2:48.99        
                  39.07     1:21.60 (42.53)     2:06.03 (44.43)     2:48.99 (42.96)
 18 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:49.26        
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)     2:07.35 (45.04)     2:49.26 (41.91)
 19 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR                        2:51.79        
                  40.34                             2:08.76 ( )     2:51.79 (43.03)
 20 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR                     2:53.46        
                  40.93                             2:09.18 ( )     2:53.46 (44.28)
 21 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                        3:11.83        
                  46.19     1:35.01 (48.82)     2:23.74 (48.73)     3:11.83 (48.09)
 -- Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.38     1:16.76 (40.38)     1:57.91 (41.15)          DQ (38.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:27.46 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)     1:48.57 (38.34)     2:27.46 (38.89)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.20 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:49.86 (39.47)     2:29.20 (39.34)
  3 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:39.76 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)     1:59.05 (41.72)     2:39.76 (40.71)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.75 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.42 (40.57)     1:58.16 (41.74)     2:40.75 (42.59)
  5 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:45.71 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.09 (42.39)     2:01.60 (43.51)     2:45.71 (44.11)
  6 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR                     2:45.85 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.63 (42.48)     2:02.87 (43.24)     2:45.85 (42.98)
  7 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.39 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.07 (42.32)     2:03.31 (44.24)     2:47.39 (44.08)
  8 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:47.93 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.24 (42.88)     2:03.98 (43.74)     2:47.93 (43.95)
  9 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                        2:49.52 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.35 (43.34)     2:05.94 (44.59)     2:49.52 (43.58)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.64     1:23.19 (44.55)     2:07.48 (44.29)     2:49.92 (42.44)
 11 Gorniak, Adrian           14 COND-MR                        2:50.32 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.85 (44.18)     2:06.79 (44.94)     2:50.32 (43.53)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:50.36 SILV   
                  37.27     1:20.61 (43.34)     2:05.84 (45.23)     2:50.36 (44.52)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:51.66 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.92 (43.78)     2:07.07 (45.15)     2:51.66 (44.59)
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        2:52.71 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.14 (42.72)     2:07.51 (45.37)     2:52.71 (45.20)
 15 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:55.78 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.97 (44.74)     2:10.05 (46.08)     2:55.78 (45.73)
 16 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR                     2:56.43 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.21 (45.25)     2:10.43 (46.22)     2:56.43 (46.00)
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:58.08 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.41 (45.12)     2:12.26 (47.85)     2:58.08 (45.82)
 18 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        3:01.29        
                  41.76     1:27.67 (45.91)     2:14.83 (47.16)     3:01.29 (46.46)
 19 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR                     3:05.28        
                  41.24     1:30.05 (48.81)     2:18.80 (48.75)     3:05.28 (46.48)
 20 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                        3:19.52        
                  44.91     1:34.58 (49.67)     2:27.81 (53.23)     3:19.52 (51.71)
 21 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                        3:34.14        
                  51.53     1:46.47 (54.94)     2:41.14 (54.67)     3:34.14 (53.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.60 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.60 (31.36)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.81 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.81 (34.46)                                        
  3 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.68 (34.38)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.64 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.64 (35.45)                                        
  5 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.12 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)                                        
  6 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:06.58 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.58 (35.93)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.40 (36.07)                                        
  8 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR                     1:07.61 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.61 (36.91)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.32 (36.69)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.85 (37.11)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.83 (37.25)                                        
 12 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        1:15.17        
                  33.73     1:15.17 (41.44)                                        
 13 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR                     1:15.69        
                  34.73     1:15.69 (40.96)                                        
 14 Wilson, Christopher J     13 GAEL-MR                        1:17.51        
                  36.21     1:17.51 (41.30)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        1:20.64        
                  36.69     1:20.64 (43.95)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR                     1:22.05        
                  34.95     1:22.05 (47.10)                                        
 17 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                        1:24.42        
                  37.99     1:24.42 (46.43)                                        
 18 Gorniak, Adrian           14 COND-MR                        1:30.13        
                  40.51     1:30.13 (49.62)                                        
 19 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                        1:39.92        
                  45.59     1:39.92 (54.33)                                        
 20 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                       1:44.79        
                  38.33   1:44.79 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.08          DQ (57.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.02 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.88 (32.65)     1:41.51 (40.63)     2:12.02 (30.51)
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.85 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.48 (33.28)     1:44.93 (42.45)     2:15.85 (30.92)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:46.54 (39.37)     2:18.70 (32.16)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.24 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.16 (35.74)     1:47.77 (41.61)     2:19.24 (31.47)
  5 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.61 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.68 (37.02)     1:49.97 (42.29)     2:21.61 (31.64)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR                     2:24.04 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.95 (36.73)     1:51.86 (44.91)     2:24.04 (32.18)
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:24.69 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.01 (36.49)     1:51.77 (43.76)     2:24.69 (32.92)
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.37 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.49 (37.18)     1:51.24 (42.75)     2:26.37 (35.13)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.58     1:10.45 (38.87)     1:55.99 (45.54)     2:29.07 (33.08)
 10 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.54 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.23 (38.79)     1:55.89 (41.66)     2:30.54 (34.65)
 11 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:30.80 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.02 (36.59)     1:55.58 (47.56)     2:30.80 (35.22)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.84 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.63 (38.30)     1:56.48 (44.85)     2:30.84 (34.36)
 13 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:31.91 SILV   
                  30.75     1:10.79 (40.04)     1:57.85 (47.06)     2:31.91 (34.06)
 14 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        2:32.87 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.53 (38.20)     1:58.10 (47.57)     2:32.87 (34.77)
 15 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR                     2:32.91 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.14 (39.85)     1:58.79 (44.65)     2:32.91 (34.12)
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.13 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.08 (39.16)     2:01.97 (48.89)     2:33.13 (31.16)
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.31 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:58.54 (45.47)     2:33.31 (34.77)
 18 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:38.08 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.53 (41.39)     2:01.56 (47.03)     2:38.08 (36.52)
 19 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        2:41.32        
                  37.56     1:19.47 (41.91)     2:04.45 (44.98)     2:41.32 (36.87)
 20 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR                     2:46.16        
                  38.78     1:21.59 (42.81)     2:08.54 (46.95)     2:46.16 (37.62)
 21 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR                     2:50.25        
                  37.99     1:22.20 (44.21)     2:12.02 (49.82)     2:50.25 (38.23)
 22 Gorniak, Adrian           14 COND-MR                        2:56.48        
                  39.08     1:24.15 (45.07)     2:13.78 (49.63)     2:56.48 (42.70)
 23 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                        3:06.59        
                  41.20     1:30.57 (49.37)     2:25.99 (55.42)     3:06.59 (40.60)
 24 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                       3:34.48        
                  39.39     1:31.68 (52.29)   2:43.95 (1:12.27)     3:34.48 (50.53)
 -- Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.48   1:47.11 (1:01.63)        DQ (1:38.01)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR                22.93 ZQ     
  2 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.97 SILV   
  3 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.34 SILV   
  4 Sherman, Alec R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.52 SILV   
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR                       24.93 SILV   
  6 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                          25.05 SILV   
  7 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.18 SILV   
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR                       25.49 SILV   
  9 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR                       25.56 SILV   
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.70 SILV   
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.75 SILV   
 12 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                          26.57 SILV   
 13 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.89        
 14 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.17        
 15 Lin, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR                27.19        
 16 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR                       27.54        
 17 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.88        
 18 Mack, Djoser              13 Seals-MR                         28.77        
 19 Lopez, Christian C        15 Abbe Swim Team-MR                29.15        
 20 Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                         29.72        
 21 Nieves, Matthew           11 Seals-MR                         41.02        
 22 Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                         46.13        
 23 Gaston, Justin             8 Seals-MR                         47.26        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.22 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.70 (30.66)     1:31.47 (31.77)     2:02.22 (30.75)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:07.47 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)     1:35.75 (33.19)     2:07.47 (31.72)
  3 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:07.54 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:02.99 (32.22)     1:36.23 (33.24)     2:07.54 (31.31)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.48 JO     
                  31.54     1:04.94 (33.40)     1:39.61 (34.67)     2:12.48 (32.87)
  5 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)     1:39.30 (34.75)     2:13.61 (34.31)
  6 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.29 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.02 (34.88)     1:42.50 (36.48)     2:17.29 (34.79)
  7 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.67 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:42.40 (35.90)     2:17.67 (35.27)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.23 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.50 (34.92)     1:43.60 (36.10)     2:19.23 (35.63)
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR                     2:20.64 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)     1:44.62 (36.23)     2:20.64 (36.02)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                        2:23.16        
                  33.17     1:10.08 (36.91)     1:47.53 (37.45)     2:23.16 (35.63)
 11 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR                     2:26.22        
                  35.48     1:12.26 (36.78)   2:26.22 (1:13.96)                    
 12 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.53        
                  34.36     1:10.97 (36.61)     1:49.99 (39.02)     2:28.53 (38.54)
 13 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.82        
                  34.30     1:11.92 (37.62)     1:51.38 (39.46)     2:28.82 (37.44)
 14 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                        2:31.86        
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:52.96 (39.74)     2:31.86 (38.90)
 15 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        2:36.10        
                  37.37     1:16.86 (39.49)     1:56.91 (40.05)     2:36.10 (39.19)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.34 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)     1:47.72 (37.78)     2:26.34 (38.62)
  2 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR                     2:32.05 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.61 (39.44)     1:53.76 (40.15)     2:32.05 (38.29)
  3 Sherman, Alec R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.85 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.27 (38.21)     1:51.74 (40.47)     2:33.85 (42.11)
  4 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.25 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.69 (39.68)     1:56.27 (41.58)     2:36.25 (39.98)
  5 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.41 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.14 (39.98)     1:56.45 (41.31)     2:36.41 (39.96)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:36.96 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.92 (40.45)     1:56.60 (40.68)     2:36.96 (40.36)
  7 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                        2:37.25 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.34 (39.74)     1:55.74 (41.40)     2:37.25 (41.51)
  8 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.40 (40.23)     1:57.07 (41.67)     2:37.83 (40.76)
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                        2:40.12 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.85 (41.07)     1:59.77 (41.92)     2:40.12 (40.35)
 10 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR                     2:40.90 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.15 (40.38)     1:57.68 (42.53)     2:40.90 (43.22)
 11 Lin, Aaron                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:41.79 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)     1:59.80 (42.07)     2:41.79 (41.99)
 12 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:42.31 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.57 (40.40)     1:58.67 (43.10)     2:42.31 (43.64)
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.97        
                  36.92     1:17.99 (41.07)     2:00.57 (42.58)     2:43.97 (43.40)
 14 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.99        
                  35.48     1:17.42 (41.94)     2:01.20 (43.78)     2:44.99 (43.79)
 15 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR                     2:45.66        
                  37.63     1:20.07 (42.44)     2:02.67 (42.60)     2:45.66 (42.99)
 16 Lopez, Christian C        15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:46.88        
                  36.29     1:18.59 (42.30)     2:02.55 (43.96)     2:46.88 (44.33)
 17 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:48.80        
                  38.21     1:20.49 (42.28)     2:04.11 (43.62)     2:48.80 (44.69)
 18 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                       2:50.22        
                  37.04     1:19.74 (42.70)     2:05.05 (45.31)     2:50.22 (45.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  54.96 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.96 (29.08)                                        
  2 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.93 ZQ     
                  26.21       55.93 (29.72)                                        
  3 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  55.94 ZQ     
                  26.11       55.94 (29.83)                                        
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  56.35 ZQ     
                  25.71       56.35 (30.64)                                        
  5 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.65 SILV   
                  27.44       59.65 (32.21)                                        
  6 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)                                        
  7 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:00.96 SILV   
                  27.69     1:00.96 (33.27)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR                     1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.17     1:01.22 (33.05)                                        
  9 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.81 (33.40)                                        
 10 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                       1:02.16 SILV   
                  26.71     1:02.16 (35.45)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:03.69 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.69 (34.16)                                        
 12 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.13 SILV   
                  29.47     1:04.13 (34.66)                                        
 13 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR                     1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.38 (34.97)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:05.79        
                  29.71     1:05.79 (36.08)                                        
 15 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.31        
                  30.50     1:07.31 (36.81)                                        
 16 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                        1:10.81        
                  30.71     1:10.81 (40.10)                                        
 17 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        1:14.07        
                  34.47     1:14.07 (39.60)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR                       1:34.55        
                  37.14     1:34.55 (57.41)                                        
 -- Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  54.21        DQ (1:15.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.64 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.56 (30.57)     1:35.21 (37.65)     2:04.64 (29.43)
  2 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:09.86 JO     
                  27.70       58.83 (31.13)     1:40.45 (41.62)     2:09.86 (29.41)
  3 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR                     2:16.38 SILV   
                  28.89     1:03.73 (34.84)     1:45.82 (42.09)     2:16.38 (30.56)
  4 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR                     2:16.82 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:46.78 (40.12)     2:16.82 (30.04)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.61 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.34 (35.62)     1:48.43 (42.09)     2:20.61 (32.18)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.84 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.83 (36.84)     1:51.43 (43.60)     2:23.84 (32.41)
  7 Granelli, Luke A          15 GAEL-MR                        2:25.56 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.84 (38.39)     1:52.13 (41.29)     2:25.56 (33.43)
  8 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR                     2:26.29 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.45 (37.36)     1:54.27 (44.82)     2:26.29 (32.02)
  9 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:27.52 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.38 (37.34)     1:52.20 (41.82)     2:27.52 (35.32)
 10 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR                       2:30.19 SILV   
                  29.44     1:07.91 (38.47)     1:55.43 (47.52)     2:30.19 (34.76)
 11 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        2:31.06 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.78 (38.82)     1:55.93 (42.15)     2:31.06 (35.13)
 12 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.54        
                  35.91     1:15.25 (39.34)     1:59.57 (44.32)     2:34.54 (34.97)
 13 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR                     2:38.31        
                  33.85     1:16.52 (42.67)     2:00.39 (43.87)     2:38.31 (37.92)
 -- Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR                            DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  54.23   1:57.28 (1:03.05)   3:28.77 (1:31.49)          DQ (58.14)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:06.24        
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:33.73 (33.00)     2:06.24 (32.51)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Alec R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.18        
                  31.94     1:09.18 (37.24)                                        
  2 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:17.26        
                  36.20     1:17.26 (41.06)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.97        
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)     1:44.49 (38.17)     2:23.97 (39.48)