Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2009 01:29 PM
                    2009 MR Badger Winter Meet - 12/13/2009                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     5 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      19.74         20  
  2 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 20.65      21.87         17  
  3 Maggio, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.98         16  
  4 Cassell, Gretel      5 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      22.76         15  
  5 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              24.65      23.00         14  
  6 Shopovick, Sophia    6 FAST-MR                22.76      24.15         13  
  7 Carroll, Sophie      6 Badger-MR              23.29      24.41         12  
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 33.10      31.23         11  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     5 Aquaflames-MR          21.00      22.48         20  
  2 Shopovick, Sophia    6 FAST-MR                23.77      26.12         17  
  3 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 24.91      26.23         16  
  4 Maggio, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.93         15  
  5 Bice, Casey C        6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      28.56         14  
  6 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              27.93      28.71         13  
  7 Cassell, Gretel      5 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.45         12  
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 34.42      31.66         11  
  9 Carroll, Sophie      6 Badger-MR              30.86      32.19          9  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   7 LGAC-MR                17.87      17.68         20  
  2 McNicholas, Olivia   7 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      19.54         17  
  3 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              22.74      19.55         16  
  4 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR                 21.23      20.09         15  
  5 Goldberg, Simone r   7 Badger-MR              20.66      20.16         14  
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 23.34      21.15         13  
  7 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 24.39      21.42         12  
  8 Matteucci, Giulia    7 HS-MR                  22.47      21.46         11  
  9 Murphy, Erin C       7 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.85          9  
 10 Troy, Abigail k      7 Badger-MR              22.33      22.41          7  
 11 Evison, Annabel l    7 Badger-MR              23.21      22.55          6  
 12 Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR              25.65      24.47          5  
 13 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 25.98      24.70          4  
 14 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 29.50      27.71          3  
 15 Morton, Nathalie a   7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.29          2  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   7 LGAC-MR                21.95      20.65         20  
  2 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              25.70      23.17         17  
  3 Goldberg, Simone r   7 Badger-MR              26.32      23.49         16  
  4 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 25.96      24.04         15  
  5 Troy, Abigail k      7 Badger-MR              24.90      24.34         14  
  6 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR                 27.34      25.38         13  
  7 McNicholas, Olivia   7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.77         12  
  8 Evison, Annabel l    7 Badger-MR              26.46      27.35         11  
  9 Murphy, Erin C       7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.67          9  
 10 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 32.10      29.27          7  
 11 Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.41          6  
 12 Morton, Nathalie a   7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.22          5  
 13 Moriarity, Carolin   7 Badger-MR                 NT      33.17          4  
 -- Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 30.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   7 LGAC-MR                22.59      24.40         20  
  2 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              36.40      26.68         17  
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 39.70      28.10         16  
  4 McNicholas, Olivia   7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.19         15  
  5 Chen, Allison        7 CFA-MR                 33.47      28.39         14  
  6 Maggio, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.76         13  
  7 Evison, Annabel l    7 Badger-MR              28.47      31.38         12  
  8 Troy, Abigail k      7 Badger-MR              26.07      31.58         11  
  9 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 30.58      31.68          9  
 10 Matteucci, Giulia    7 HS-MR                  32.00      32.03          7  
 11 Goldberg, Simone r   7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.25          6  
 12 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR                 35.33      33.87          5  
 -- Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              32.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cassell, Gretel      5 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 40.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Erin C       7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carroll, Sophie      6 Badger-MR              37.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moriarity, Carolin   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   7 LGAC-MR                20.23      19.95         20  
  2 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              33.21      22.01         17  
  3 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR                 26.70      24.30         16  
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                    NT      25.63         15  
  5 Troy, Abigail k      7 Badger-MR              25.26      25.67         14  
  6 McNicholas, Olivia   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.69         13  
  7 Evison, Annabel l    7 Badger-MR              25.33      27.28         12  
  8 Goldberg, Simone r   7 Badger-MR              25.46      28.36         11  
  9 Maggio, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      28.59          9  
 10 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 35.32      29.45          7  
 11 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                    NT      29.50          6  
 12 Matteucci, Giulia    7 HS-MR                  28.00      29.95          5  
 13 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 36.93      31.12          4  
 14 Cassell, Gretel      5 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      32.81          3  
 15 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              36.68      39.88          2  
 -- Murphy, Erin C       7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bice, Casey C        6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carroll, Sophie      6 Badger-MR              37.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moriarity, Carolin   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          36.56      34.46         20  
  2 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              34.71      35.67         17  
  3 Bugniazet, Molly A   8 Badger-MR              35.43      36.85         16  
  4 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           39.45      37.00         15  
  5 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                 40.85      39.64         14  
  6 Steffensen, Zoe R    8 Badger-MR              37.68      39.96         13  
  7 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              40.67      40.00         12  
  8 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              39.82      40.64         11  
  9 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              42.05      40.76          9  
 10 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 41.37      40.80          7  
 11 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 45.35      40.95          6  
 12 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              38.47      41.14          5  
 13 Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR              45.10      41.31          4  
 14 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR                 NT      41.87          3  
 15 Monti, Gabrielle R   8 HS-MR                  42.88      42.37          2  
 16 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              45.92      42.38          1  
 17 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR              41.44      42.77        
 18 Fauver, Daisy        8 SMC-MR                 39.93      43.02        
 19 Weisglass, Rachel    8 Badger-MR              44.95      43.73        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.94        
 21 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              43.57      44.39        
 22 Babel, Kristen M     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      45.09        
 23 Dai, Annie           8 Aquaflames-MR          48.34      45.11        
 24 Bennet, Sarah A      8 Badger-MR                 NT      45.61        
 25 Bidwell, Hayley E    8 Badger-MR              44.64      45.62        
 26 Murphy, Caitlin E    8 Express Swimming-MR    48.47      45.67        
 27 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 44.93      47.29        
 28 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 48.38      47.55        
 29 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  50.78      48.75        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E   8 Badger-MR              48.56      49.29        
 31 Langaman, Jolina M   7 HS-MR                  51.48      49.95        
 32 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              47.18      50.64        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia       8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.73        
 34 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR           55.48      51.29        
 35 Juang, Samantha      8 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00      51.35        
 36 Wang, Lynne          8 Aquaflames-MR          56.76      54.27        
 37 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                 51.06      54.81        
 38 Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR                 NT      56.34        
 -- Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              49.05        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              18.83      19.09         20  
  2 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           20.65      19.71         17  
  3 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              22.36      20.90         16  
  4 Bugniazet, Molly A   8 Badger-MR              19.71      21.01         15  
  5 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                    NT      21.14         14  
  6 Fauver, Daisy        8 SMC-MR                 24.32      21.62         13  
  7 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              21.44      21.64         12  
  8 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              21.80      21.70         11  
  9 Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR              21.13      21.81          9  
 10 Steffensen, Zoe R    8 Badger-MR              22.08      21.88          7  
 11 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR              22.51      22.12          6  
 12 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.20          5  
 13 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 23.03      22.26          4  
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R   8 HS-MR                  23.96      22.55          3  
 15 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              23.37      22.78          2  
 16 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 27.88      22.96          1  
 17 Wang, Sophia         8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      23.00        
 18 Dai, Annie           8 Aquaflames-MR          29.24      23.20        
 19 Wang, Lynne          8 Aquaflames-MR          31.46      23.56        
 20 Juang, Samantha      8 Aquaflames-MR          19.00      23.66        
 21 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              26.45      24.06        
 22 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              22.74      24.15        
 23 Getsos, Dahlia       8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      24.36        
 24 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              25.49      24.89        
 25 Weisglass, Rachel    8 Badger-MR              22.38      25.06        
 26 Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.59        
 27 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.70        
 28 Murphy, Caitlin E    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.74        
 29 Dunster, Maggie S    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.09        
 30 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 25.20      26.27        
 31 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              25.93      26.44        
 32 Neuman, Samantha E   8 Badger-MR              25.95      27.09        
 33 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR           28.37      27.47        
 34 Bennet, Sarah A      8 Badger-MR              30.67      29.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          21.25      20.58         20  
  2 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              20.37      21.38         17  
  3 Bugniazet, Molly A   8 Badger-MR              21.09      22.75         16  
  4 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              22.97      23.71         15  
  5 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              24.53      24.33         14  
  6 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              26.54      24.43         13  
  7 Fauver, Daisy        8 SMC-MR                 25.81      24.69         12  
  8 Neuman, Samantha E   8 Badger-MR              25.50      24.92         11  
  9 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              26.77      25.17          9  
 10 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR              25.94      25.18          7  
 11 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 27.92      26.23          6  
 12 Bennet, Sarah A      8 Badger-MR              30.12      26.48          5  
 13 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              24.96      26.74          4  
 14 Weisglass, Rachel    8 Badger-MR              27.10      26.76          3  
 15 Langaman, Jolina M   7 HS-MR                  32.00      26.95          2  
 16 Dunster, Maggie S    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      27.09          1  
 17 Babel, Kristen M     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      27.23        
 18 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  32.00      27.30        
 19 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.47        
 20 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              30.38      27.85        
 21 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                    NT      29.88        
 22 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              27.52      30.79        
 23 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 30.20      30.92        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E    8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.67        
 -- Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR           30.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           28.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          17.71      17.57         20  
  2 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              18.06      19.25         17  
  3 Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR              21.38      19.58         16  
  4 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 33.48      20.33         15  
  5 Steffensen, Zoe R    8 Badger-MR              22.97      20.90         14  
  6 Weisglass, Rachel    8 Badger-MR              25.50      21.62         13  
  7 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           26.16      21.75         12  
  8 Fauver, Daisy        8 SMC-MR                 21.13      22.07         11  
  9 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              23.02      22.75          9  
 10 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              22.17      22.86          7  
 11 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              23.18      23.03          6  
 12 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.21          5  
 13 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.25          4  
 14 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              24.66      24.09          3  
 15 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              21.56      24.43          2  
 16 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.14          1  
 17 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 28.96      25.73        
 18 Langaman, Jolina M   7 HS-MR                  27.00      26.90        
 19 Murphy, Caitlin E    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.97        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.32        
 21 Bennet, Sarah A      8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.64        
 22 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.87        
 23 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              25.69      29.37        
 24 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              27.10      29.80        
 25 Neuman, Samantha E   8 Badger-MR              31.80      30.47        
 26 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              23.07      30.77        
 -- Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Babel, Kristen M     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.12    1:28.19         20  
                  41.22     1:28.19 (46.97)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR            1:33.20    1:35.87         17  
                  41.67     1:35.87 (54.20)                                        
  3 Bugniazet, Molly A   8 Badger-MR            1:35.67    1:36.77         16  
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR            1:31.04    1:37.26         15  
                  44.46     1:37.26 (52.80)                                        
  5 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.95    1:39.62         14  
                  47.16     1:39.62 (52.46)                                        
  6 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.03         13  
  7 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR            1:44.49    1:46.95         12  
                  50.46     1:46.95 (56.49)                                        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R   8 HS-MR                1:47.00    1:47.58         11  
                  51.42     1:47.58 (56.16)                                        
  9 Steffensen, Zoe R    8 Badger-MR            1:50.62    1:47.62          9  
                  48.12     1:47.62 (59.50)                                        
 10 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR            2:02.82    1:51.06          7  
                  57.08     1:51.06 (53.98)                                        
 11 Bidwell, Hayley E    8 Badger-MR            1:57.20    1:54.32          6  
                  55.11     1:54.32 (59.21)                                        
 -- Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR            1:47.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:04.56    1:05.80         40  
     1) Bugniazet, Molly A 8            2) Panitz, Josephine H 8          
     3) Klein, MiKayla S 8              4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 8          
                  33.78     1:05.80 (32.02)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:09.09    1:09.14         34  
     1) Stevens, Meghan M 8             2) Steffensen, Zoe R 8            
     3) Douglass, Kate c 8              4) Berridge, Emmeline l 8         
                  34.48     1:09.14 (34.66)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:17.93    1:15.77         32  
     1) Bidwell, Hayley E 8             2) Kassabian, Nicole M 8          
     3) Scarcella, Elizabeth c 8        4) Harrington, Danielle S 8       
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:58.21    1:17.22         30  
     1) Putnam, Rebecca 8               2) Fauver, Daisy 8                
     3) Grotta, Lindsey 8               4) Buckley, Lily 7                
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    1:27.88    1:20.15         28  
     1) Carroll, Mia C 8                2) Showers, Sophie 7              
     3) Troy, Abigail k 7               4) Weisglass, Rachel s 8          
                  43.18     1:20.15 (36.97)                                        
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:14.51    1:22.82         26  
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 7           2) Fong, Elise C 8                
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 7            4) Monti, Gabrielle R 8           
                  42.53     1:22.82 (40.29)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:23.59    1:24.01         24  
     1) Simpson, Gillian a 8            2) Parry, Alexa r 8               
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 8            4) Goldberg, Simone r 7           
                  40.51     1:24.01 (43.50)                                        
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                    1:34.55    1:32.04         22  
     1) Carroll, Sophie 6               2) Lee, Megan c 6                 
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 8            4) Evison, Annabel l 7            
                  47.18     1:32.04 (44.86)                                        
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'G'                         NT    1:39.00         18  
     1) Bennet, Sarah A 8               2) Morton, Nathalie a 7           
     3) Ramsay, Emily k 7               4) Brattoli, Ava i 8              
                  55.89     1:39.00 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:21.30    1:18.14         40  
     1) Panitz, Josephine H 8           2) Berridge, Emmeline l 8         
     3) Klein, MiKayla S 8              4) Bugniazet, Molly A 8           
                  43.24     1:18.14 (34.90)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:23.02    1:20.80         34  
     1) Steffensen, Zoe R 8             2) Stevens, Meghan M 8            
     3) Douglass, Kate c 8              4) Harrington, Danielle S 8       
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:24.42    1:30.68         32  
     1) Simpson, Gillian a 8            2) Scarcella, Elizabeth c 8       
     3) Bidwell, Hayley E 8             4) Weisglass, Rachel s 8          
                  45.50     1:30.68 (45.18)                                        
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:35.48    1:32.07         30  
     1) Wolter, Erin 8                  2) Putnam, Rebecca 8              
     3) Fauver, Daisy 8                 4) Rosenthal, Molly 8             
                  51.68     1:32.07 (40.39)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    1:35.06    1:34.13         28  
     1) Parry, Alexa r 8                2) Neuman, Samantha E 8           
     3) Troy, Abigail k 7               4) Johanson, Sophie L 8           
                  49.47     1:34.13 (44.66)                                        
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:28.75    1:36.99         26  
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 7           2) Fong, Elise C 8                
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 7            4) Monti, Gabrielle R 8           
                  42.41     1:36.99 (54.58)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:31.07    1:47.27         24  
     1) Carroll, Mia C 8                2) Bennet, Sarah A 8              
     3) Goldberg, Simone r 7            4) Kassabian, Nicole M 8          
                  55.26     1:47.27 (52.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah       10 Badger-MR            1:06.40    1:04.99         20  
                  31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A    9 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:06.28         17  
                  31.81     1:06.28 (34.47)                                        
  3 Edwards, Kaelyn M   10 HS-MR                1:12.66    1:10.80         16  
                  35.03     1:10.80 (35.77)                                        
  4 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:09.57    1:11.10         15  
                  33.07     1:11.10 (38.03)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR              1:13.02    1:11.57         14  
                  34.13     1:11.57 (37.44)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R     9 HS-MR                1:12.55    1:11.63         13  
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)                                        
  7 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR              1:12.28    1:12.42         12  
                  34.96     1:12.42 (37.46)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.58    1:12.43         11  
                  34.51     1:12.43 (37.92)                                        
  9 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR              1:13.07    1:12.59          9  
                  35.30     1:12.59 (37.29)                                        
 10 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR            1:20.26    1:12.69          7  
                  35.61     1:12.69 (37.08)                                        
 11 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:15.91    1:13.53          6  
 12 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:16.24    1:13.59          5  
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)                                        
 13 Lane, Caitlin        9 SMC-MR               1:17.09    1:14.75          4  
                  35.32     1:14.75 (39.43)                                        
 14 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:16.16    1:14.79          3  
 15 McDermott, Cara G   10 Badger-MR            1:19.85    1:15.79          2  
                  36.93     1:15.79 (38.86)                                        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:16.25          1  
                  36.84     1:16.25 (39.41)                                        
 17 Johnson, Holly C     9 Badger-MR            1:17.59    1:16.50        
                  36.84     1:16.50 (39.66)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.03    1:16.75        
                  37.85     1:16.75 (38.90)                                        
 19 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:17.88    1:19.02        
                  37.74     1:19.02 (41.28)                                        
 20 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:21.39    1:19.44        
                  38.46     1:19.44 (40.98)                                        
 21 Maggio, Amelia A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:19.45        
 22 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:20.01        
                  37.84     1:20.01 (42.17)                                        
 23 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR              1:23.51    1:20.37        
 24 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR              1:17.53    1:20.66        
                  37.76     1:20.66 (42.90)                                        
 25 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:25.26    1:21.25        
                  38.80     1:21.25 (42.45)                                        
 26 Santiago, Johanna   10 APEX-MR              1:20.44    1:21.36        
                  39.02     1:21.36 (42.34)                                        
 27 Rogers, Ava K       10 Kraken-MR            1:40.00    1:21.74        
                  38.33     1:21.74 (43.41)                                        
 28 Kabbez, Renee T     10 HS-MR                1:21.99    1:21.97        
                  38.29     1:21.97 (43.68)                                        
 29 Gasic, Doris        10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.44        
                  39.58     1:22.44 (42.86)                                        
 30 Hylton, Nina r      10 Badger-MR            1:34.24    1:23.40        
                  38.48     1:23.40 (44.92)                                        
 31 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.50    1:23.63        
                  39.24     1:23.63 (44.39)                                        
 32 Marsillo, Victoria  10 HS-MR                1:22.68    1:24.92        
                  38.49     1:24.92 (46.43)                                        
 33 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.11    1:25.83        
                  40.05     1:25.83 (45.78)                                        
 34 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              1:28.12    1:26.09        
                  41.15     1:26.09 (44.94)                                        
 35 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  10 HS-MR                1:24.91    1:26.33        
                  40.75     1:26.33 (45.58)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:26.70        
                  39.20     1:26.70 (47.50)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:26.69    1:27.33        
                  41.26     1:27.33 (46.07)                                        
 38 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR               1:27.77    1:27.96        
 39 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR            1:29.79    1:28.63        
                  42.94     1:28.63 (45.69)                                        
 40 Gak, Mila M          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.58    1:28.76        
                  40.29     1:28.76 (48.47)                                        
 41 Lausevic, Jana      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:28.95        
                  40.72     1:28.95 (48.23)                                        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR              1:45.13    1:29.67        
                  40.42     1:29.67 (49.25)                                        
 43 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR               1:28.22    1:30.25        
                  43.21     1:30.25 (47.04)                                        
 44 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR              1:33.35    1:30.28        
                  41.14     1:30.28 (49.14)                                        
 45 Hart, Tiana M       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.33        
                  43.13     1:30.33 (47.20)                                        
 46 Wolter, Lauren      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.59        
                  40.41     1:30.59 (50.18)                                        
 47 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR               1:26.62    1:30.83        
                  43.41     1:30.83 (47.42)                                        
 48 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.81    1:31.58        
                  43.89     1:31.58 (47.69)                                        
 49 Carrier, Elizabeth   9 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:31.60        
                  41.54     1:31.60 (50.06)                                        
 50 Malarczyk, Natalie  10 Badger-MR            1:41.74    1:32.76        
 51 Gangemi, Samantha   10 HS-MR                1:32.20    1:33.26        
                  43.43     1:33.26 (49.83)                                        
 52 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:33.30        
                  42.58     1:33.30 (50.72)                                        
 53 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR               1:24.89    1:33.63        
                  38.55     1:33.63 (55.08)                                        
 54 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.92        
                  45.82     1:33.92 (48.10)                                        
 55 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               1:37.20    1:34.25        
 56 Toshkoff, Nadia     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.66    1:34.38        
                  43.60     1:34.38 (50.78)                                        
 57 Stevens, Riley E    10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:35.14        
                  41.79     1:35.14 (53.35)                                        
 58 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:36.86    1:35.57        
                  45.36     1:35.57 (50.21)                                        
 59 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR            1:41.86    1:35.97        
                  50.27     1:35.97 (45.70)                                        
 60 Thomas, Kayla c     10 Badger-MR            1:40.77    1:36.41        
                  45.19     1:36.41 (51.22)                                        
 61 Juang, Michelle      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:36.55        
                  48.41     1:36.55 (48.14)                                        
 62 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR              1:36.05    1:37.64        
                  43.59     1:37.64 (54.05)                                        
 63 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR               1:48.12    1:38.03        
                  45.98     1:38.03 (52.05)                                        
 64 Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.40        
                  44.52     1:39.40 (54.88)                                        
 65 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:35.32    1:39.53        
                  45.02     1:39.53 (54.51)                                        
 66 Michelini, Emma      9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:40.79        
                  46.54     1:40.79 (54.25)                                        
 67 Marasigan, Rlynn    10 APEX-MR              1:42.92    1:42.17        
                  47.15     1:42.17 (55.02)                                        
 68 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.25    1:43.74        
                  48.51     1:43.74 (55.23)                                        
 69 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR               1:34.27    1:44.17        
                  46.60     1:44.17 (57.57)                                        
 70 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR              1:40.91    1:46.24        
                  46.90     1:46.24 (59.34)                                        
 71 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:51.05    1:46.97        
 72 O'Keefe, Lauren M    9 HS-MR                1:52.81    1:48.86        
                  50.03     1:48.86 (58.83)                                        
 73 Farrell, Emma T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:53.80        
                  54.12     1:53.80 (59.68)                                        
 74 Cornelis, Louisa R  10 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:55.12        
                  53.11   1:55.12 (1:02.01)                                        
 75 Kramer, Alana c     10 Badger-MR            1:53.64    1:57.46        
 76 Gross, Haley         9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:09.27        
 77 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.42        
                1:00.09   2:10.42 (1:10.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah       10 Badger-MR              35.02      35.63         20  
  2 Edwards, Kaelyn M   10 HS-MR                  38.94      37.60         17  
  3 Panitz, Georgia A    9 Badger-MR              36.87      37.88         16  
  4 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR              41.65      38.08         15  
  5 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR                39.70      39.52         14  
  6 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      39.88         13  
  7 Owen, Alyssa R      10 HS-MR                  41.60      40.27         12  
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR                40.11      40.28         11  
  9 Kruger, Olivia T    10 APEX-MR                42.29      40.47          9  
 10 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 41.33      40.93          7  
 11 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           41.59      41.03          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR              41.32      41.52          5  
 13 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR              42.34      41.64          4  
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      41.80          3  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 40.99      41.93          2  
 16 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.75      41.96          1  
 17 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR                 45.20      42.00        
 18 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                39.92      42.08        
 19 Marsillo, Victoria  10 HS-MR                  40.57      42.32        
 20 Maggio, Amelia A     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      42.63        
 21 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR              42.98      43.02        
 22 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR                   NT      43.59        
 23 McDermott, Cara G   10 Badger-MR              45.48      43.82        
 24 Lane, Caitlin        9 SMC-MR                    NT      43.83        
 25 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  10 HS-MR                  42.38      43.91        
 26 Wolter, Lauren      10 SMC-MR                 43.39      43.95        
 27 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR              41.61      44.03        
 28 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                45.67      44.23        
 29 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR              44.45      44.76        
 30 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR              45.13      44.77        
 31 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR                 43.66      44.94        
 32 Rogers, Ava K       10 Kraken-MR              45.90      45.40        
 33 Johnson, Holly C     9 Badger-MR              48.15      45.88        
 34 Toshkoff, Nadia     10 Aquaflames-MR          46.32      45.95        
 35 Carrier, Elizabeth   9 Badger-MR              46.28      45.98        
 36 Thomas, Kayla c     10 Badger-MR              48.38      46.24        
 37 Malarczyk, Natalie  10 Badger-MR              47.18      46.39        
 38 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR                 44.44      46.42        
 39 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 47.71      46.68        
 40 Gak, Mila M          9 RI Marlins-MR          48.57      46.73        
 41 Hylton, Nina r      10 Badger-MR              51.13      46.76        
 42 Hart, Tiana M       10 Badger-MR                 NT      46.85        
 43 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                46.54      47.00        
 44 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                44.53      47.10        
 45 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR              49.07      47.21        
 46 Kabbez, Renee T     10 HS-MR                  45.59      47.47        
 47 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           47.14      47.50        
 48 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR                 48.53      47.64        
 49 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR                43.61      48.14        
 50 Gasic, Doris        10 RI Marlins-MR          45.88      48.35        
 51 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR                 49.13      48.55        
 52 Juang, Michelle      9 Aquaflames-MR          52.99      48.56        
 53 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR                47.81      48.92        
 54 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 49.68      49.84        
 55 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                52.03      50.23        
 56 Gangemi, Samantha   10 HS-MR                  50.17      50.48        
 57 Cornelis, Louisa R  10 Kraken-MR                 NT      51.00        
 58 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      51.40        
 59 Stevens, Riley E    10 Badger-MR              53.91      52.25        
 60 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Badger-MR              53.44      52.61        
 61 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 52.28      53.42        
 62 Marasigan, Rlynn    10 APEX-MR                   NT      54.41        
 63 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 51.93      54.84        
 64 Babel, Kristen M     8 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      55.13        
 65 Fetterman, Lucy D   10 Kraken-MR                 NT      55.21        
 66 O'Keefe, Lauren M    9 HS-MR                  55.85      55.33        
 67 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      56.27        
 68 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR                55.75      56.66        
 69 Kramer, Alana c     10 Badger-MR              53.98      57.00        
 70 Gross, Haley         9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.79        
 71 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                    NT      58.99        
 72 Farrell, Emma T      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.80    1:03.72        
 73 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.05        
 -- Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Gibbons, Hannah      9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR              39.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 44.34         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    9 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:30.80         20  
                  43.60     1:30.80 (47.20)                                        
  2 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR              1:37.23    1:31.65         17  
                  43.25     1:31.65 (48.40)                                        
  3 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:38.20    1:38.08         16  
                  46.92     1:38.08 (51.16)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C        9 HS-MR                1:39.55    1:39.85         15  
                  49.22     1:39.85 (50.63)                                        
  5 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR            1:41.25    1:40.00         14  
                  48.96     1:40.00 (51.04)                                        
  6 Johnson, Holly C     9 Badger-MR            1:37.86    1:40.52         13  
                  47.61     1:40.52 (52.91)                                        
  7 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:44.77    1:40.54         12  
                  48.86     1:40.54 (51.68)                                        
  8 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:42.24    1:40.83         11  
                  47.90     1:40.83 (52.93)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:42.40    1:41.55          9  
                  48.68     1:41.55 (52.87)                                        
 10 Lausevic, Jana      10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.02    1:41.58          7  
                  47.48     1:41.58 (54.10)                                        
 11 Walthall-Moon, Nia  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:41.91          6  
                  46.88     1:41.91 (55.03)                                        
 12 Rogers, Ava K       10 Kraken-MR            1:52.00    1:43.14          5  
                  49.03     1:43.14 (54.11)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.69    1:43.84          4  
                  51.16     1:43.84 (52.68)                                        
 14 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR               1:45.04    1:44.80          3  
                  50.44     1:44.80 (54.36)                                        
 15 Gasic, Doris        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.73    1:44.94          2  
                  51.09     1:44.94 (53.85)                                        
 16 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR               1:49.64    1:45.74          1  
                  50.57     1:45.74 (55.17)                                        
 17 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR            1:50.80    1:46.06        
 18 Santiago, Johanna   10 APEX-MR              1:43.70    1:47.30        
                  50.63     1:47.30 (56.67)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Sierra N   9 FAST-MR              1:46.43    1:49.78        
                  52.26     1:49.78 (57.52)                                        
 20 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR               1:52.61    1:51.15        
                  53.16     1:51.15 (57.99)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:56.09    1:54.43        
                  54.07   1:54.43 (1:00.36)                                        
 22 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:56.02        
                  54.39   1:56.02 (1:01.63)                                        
 23 Fonseca, Natasha    10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.05        
                  53.50   1:56.05 (1:02.55)                                        
 24 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR               1:55.73    1:58.90        
                  56.60   1:58.90 (1:02.30)                                        
 25 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR               2:08.29    2:00.86        
                  57.62   2:00.86 (1:03.24)                                        
 26 Wolter, Lauren      10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:03.19        
                  56.31   2:03.19 (1:06.88)                                        
 27 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               2:07.90    2:04.63        
                  58.38   2:04.63 (1:06.25)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               2:06.59    2:06.36        
                1:00.90   2:06.36 (1:05.46)                                        
 29 Cornelis, Louisa R  10 Kraken-MR                 NT    2:13.17        
                  57.52   2:13.17 (1:15.65)                                        
 30 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.07    2:15.03        
                1:05.06   2:15.03 (1:09.97)                                        
 31 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93    2:23.71        
                1:06.83   2:23.71 (1:16.88)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:50.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:16.98        DQ (1:23.70)                                        
 -- Gak, Mila M          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.88          DQ (57.10)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Hannah      9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.58        DQ (1:23.37)                                        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie  10 Badger-MR            1:55.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.73          DQ (59.83)                                        
 -- Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.38          DQ (58.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah       10 Badger-MR              34.58      34.83         20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R     9 HS-MR                  36.19      36.40         17  
  3 Montes, Cassidy L   10 FAST-MR                37.02      37.25         16  
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G    9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      39.29         15  
  5 Owen, Alyssa R      10 HS-MR                  39.99      39.71         14  
  6 Maggio, Amelia A     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      40.69         13  
  7 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR              43.78      42.20         12  
  8 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 41.97      42.29         11  
  9 Fong, Chloe C        9 HS-MR                  44.86      42.66          9  
 10 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.00      42.69          7  
 11 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           43.64      42.71          6  
 12 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR              44.03      43.37          5  
 13 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           46.47      43.99          4  
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 45.60      44.01          3  
 15 Shopovick, Olivia    9 FAST-MR                45.98      44.04          2  
 16 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR              42.38      44.09          1  
 17 Lane, Caitlin        9 SMC-MR                 45.30      46.31        
 18 Hylton, Nina r      10 Badger-MR              49.77      46.62        
 19 DelMonaco, Gabriel   9 FAST-MR                48.12      47.11        
 20 Lance, Annabelle N  10 FAST-MR                52.25      47.84        
 21 Hart, Tiana M       10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.46        
 22 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR                 46.35      48.71        
 23 Buscema, Pamela     10 SMC-MR                 45.64      49.91        
 24 Fauver, Lily        10 SMC-MR                    NT      50.59        
 25 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR                 54.13      51.15        
 26 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR              52.51      52.06        
 26 Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.06        
 28 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR              1:01.59      52.40        
 29 Lopez, Karla V       9 FAST-MR              1:03.56      53.66        
 30 Carrier, Elizabeth   9 Badger-MR              54.13      54.15        
 31 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22      54.97        
 32 Tomson, Greta       10 SMC-MR                 52.57      58.22        
 33 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.37        
 34 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                57.50      59.01        
 35 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 55.55    1:00.20        
 -- Gross, Haley         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 50.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stevens, Riley E    10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 44.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Kayla c     10 Badger-MR            1:07.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah       10 Badger-MR            1:16.79    1:15.55         20  
                  34.76     1:15.55 (40.79)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A    9 Badger-MR            1:18.36    1:19.57         17  
                  37.49     1:19.57 (42.08)                                        
  3 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:21.03         16  
                  38.27     1:21.03 (42.76)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   10 FAST-MR              1:25.66    1:21.52         15  
                  38.16     1:21.52 (43.36)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R     9 HS-MR                1:25.27    1:23.53         14  
                  37.05     1:23.53 (46.48)                                        
  6 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR            1:27.96    1:24.70         13  
                  39.67     1:24.70 (45.03)                                        
  7 Edwards, Kaelyn M   10 HS-MR                1:29.56    1:25.29         12  
                  41.80     1:25.29 (43.49)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.15    1:25.48         11  
                  40.62     1:25.48 (44.86)                                        
  9 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:27.80    1:26.26          9  
                  41.70     1:26.26 (44.56)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:26.78          7  
                  39.78     1:26.78 (47.00)                                        
 11 McDermott, Cara G   10 Badger-MR            1:30.17    1:26.93          6  
                  43.64     1:26.93 (43.29)                                        
 12 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:28.42    1:27.06          5  
                  44.43     1:27.06 (42.63)                                        
 13 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:30.50    1:27.26          4  
                  40.41     1:27.26 (46.85)                                        
 14 Kruger, Olivia T    10 APEX-MR              1:27.63    1:27.86          3  
                  43.05     1:27.86 (44.81)                                        
 15 Owen, Alyssa R      10 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:28.52          2  
 16 Frascati, Nicole M  10 FAST-MR              1:27.70    1:29.03          1  
                  41.77     1:29.03 (47.26)                                        
 17 Fong, Chloe C        9 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:29.72        
                  42.49     1:29.72 (47.23)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            1:33.22    1:29.78        
                  39.80     1:29.78 (49.98)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:34.53    1:32.89        
                  44.42     1:32.89 (48.47)                                        
 20 Johnson, Holly C     9 Badger-MR            1:32.75    1:33.59        
                  46.18     1:33.59 (47.41)                                        
 21 Lane, Caitlin        9 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:34.06        
                  42.96     1:34.06 (51.10)                                        
 22 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.84        
                  45.50     1:35.84 (50.34)                                        
 23 Hylton, Nina r      10 Badger-MR            1:42.68    1:36.00        
                  44.63     1:36.00 (51.37)                                        
 24 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR            1:34.28    1:37.47        
                  44.21     1:37.47 (53.26)                                        
 25 Marsillo, Victoria  10 HS-MR                1:34.46    1:37.94        
                  47.14     1:37.94 (50.80)                                        
 26 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR            1:51.13    1:38.12        
                  47.16     1:38.12 (50.96)                                        
 27 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.65    1:40.17        
                  48.17     1:40.17 (52.00)                                        
 28 Zurovac, Mia         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:40.27        
                  47.27     1:40.27 (53.00)                                        
 29 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  10 HS-MR                1:47.00    1:40.36        
                  49.53     1:40.36 (50.83)                                        
 30 Wolter, Lauren      10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:40.44        
 31 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR            1:40.38    1:40.76        
                  50.09     1:40.76 (50.67)                                        
 32 Malarczyk, Natalie  10 Badger-MR            1:49.90    1:41.11        
                  48.59     1:41.11 (52.52)                                        
 33 Gangemi, Samantha   10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:41.84        
                  51.65     1:41.84 (50.19)                                        
 34 Hart, Tiana M       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.57        
                  46.28     1:43.57 (57.29)                                        
 35 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Badger-MR            1:46.14    1:43.79        
                  50.02     1:43.79 (53.77)                                        
 36 Thomas, Kayla c     10 Badger-MR            1:48.61    1:44.86        
                  48.28     1:44.86 (56.58)                                        
 37 Carrier, Elizabeth   9 Badger-MR            1:47.05    1:46.12        
                  51.46     1:46.12 (54.66)                                        
 38 Stevens, Riley E    10 Badger-MR            1:45.69    1:51.30        
                  56.23     1:51.30 (55.07)                                        
 39 Farrell, Emma T      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:09.82        
                1:07.14   2:09.82 (1:02.68)                                        
 40 O'Keefe, Lauren M    9 HS-MR                2:05.00    2:14.13        
                  59.77   2:14.13 (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Santiago, Johanna   10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.94          DQ (45.74)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ava K       10 Kraken-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Gross, Haley         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.16        DQ (1:15.39)                                        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T     10 HS-MR                1:34.15         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.08          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Kramer, Alana c     10 Badger-MR            1:57.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:00.18        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Maggio, Amelia A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.19          DQ (50.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.19    2:02.58         40  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah 10                2) Bruggemann, Thea N 10          
     3) Popp, Katie W 10                4) Panitz, Georgia A 9            
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)     1:32.20 (30.91)     2:02.58 (30.38)
  2 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:09.02    2:08.45         34  
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 10           2) D'Amico, Nicole M 10           
     3) Montes, Cassidy L 10            4) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
                  32.05     1:02.97 (30.92)     1:36.04 (33.07)     2:08.45 (32.41)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.95    2:10.87         32  
     1) Edwards, Kaelyn M 10            2) Owen, Alyssa R 10              
     3) Marsillo, Victoria N 10         4) Lai, Stephanie R 9             
                  31.75   2:10.87 (1:39.12)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.48    2:14.50         30  
     1) Hogan, Maeve A 10               2) Lyons, Courtney M 10           
     3) Showers, Amelia R 10            4) Coleman, Emma 10               
                  33.16     1:15.59 (42.43)     1:41.58 (25.99)     2:14.50 (32.92)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:20.64         28  
     1) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          2) Tobia, Phiona 9                
     3) Passante, Julia 9               4) Labita, Victoria 10            
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:22.12    2:22.96         26  
     1) Johnson, Holly C 9              2) Budill, Cassie T 9             
     3) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 10          4) Mitchell, Margaret m 9         
                  35.21                             1:48.17 ( )     2:22.96 (34.79)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:27.95    2:28.27         24  
     1) Buscema, Pamela 10              2) Lilian, Sarah 9                
     3) Fauver, Lily 10                 4) Lane, Caitlin 9                
                                1:16.34 ( )     1:54.41 (38.07)     2:28.27 (33.86)
  8 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'          2:24.09    2:28.59         22  
     1) Lockhart, Sierra N 9            2) Lance, Annabelle N 10          
     3) Hanagan, Lilly H 10             4) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9       
                  40.63     1:16.04 (35.41)     1:53.98 (37.94)     2:28.59 (34.61)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT    2:29.91         18  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 9                 2) Gangemi, Samantha R 10         
     3) Trachuk, Ann-Maria 10           4) Kabbez, Renee T 10             
                  37.35                             2:00.23 ( )     2:29.91 (29.68)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    2:31.06    2:30.02         14  
     1) Broadnax, Shakirah 10           2) Di Cristofano, Francesca r 9   
     3) Hart, Tiana M 10                4) Hylton, Nina r 10              
                  38.17     1:17.66 (39.49)     2:00.30 (42.64)     2:30.02 (29.72)
 11 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.30    2:30.04         12  
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 10             2) Gabriel, Tara N 10             
     3) Marasigan, Rlynn 10             4) Santiago, Johanna M 10         
                  33.12     1:14.50 (41.38)     1:57.07 (42.57)     2:30.04 (32.97)
 12 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'         2:44.02    2:31.32         10  
     1) Zurovac, Mia 9                  2) Lausevic, Jana 10              
     3) Gak, Mila M 9                   4) Gasic, Doris 10                
                  40.66     1:21.53 (40.87)     1:55.88 (34.35)     2:31.32 (35.44)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:25.07    2:40.30          8  
     1) Carrier, Elizabeth M 9          2) Thomas, Kayla c 10             
     3) McDermott, Cara G 10            4) Simpson, Kimberly r 10         
                  39.99     1:20.13 (40.14)     2:01.63 (41.50)     2:40.30 (38.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.21    2:27.96         40  
     1) Showers, Amelia R 10            2) Panitz, Georgia A 9            
     3) Dunbar, Sarah 10                4) Bruggemann, Thea N 10          
                  36.79     1:18.76 (41.97)     1:55.27 (36.51)     2:27.96 (32.69)
  2 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:35.71    2:35.21         34  
     1) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10         2) D'Amico, Nicole M 10           
     3) Montes, Cassidy L 10            4) Frascati, Nicole M 10          
                  41.59     1:23.73 (42.14)     2:04.09 (40.36)     2:35.21 (31.12)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:38.78    2:35.23         32  
     1) Marsillo, Victoria N 10         2) Lai, Stephanie R 9             
     3) Owen, Alyssa R 10               4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 10           
                  41.55     1:26.31 (44.76)     2:04.69 (38.38)     2:35.23 (30.54)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:36.57    2:44.08         30  
     1) Mitchell, Margaret m 9          2) Johnson, Holly C 9             
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 10            4) Hogan, Maeve A 10              
                  45.43     1:31.06 (45.63)     2:10.82 (39.76)     2:44.08 (33.26)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:51.07         28  
     1) Passante, Julia 9               2) Tobia, Phiona 9                
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Labita, Victoria 10            
                  41.99     1:33.43 (51.44)     2:17.32 (43.89)     2:51.07 (33.75)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:49.31    2:52.17         26  
     1) Buscema, Pamela 10              2) Fauver, Lily 10                
     3) Lilian, Sarah 9                 4) Lane, Caitlin 9                
                  45.17     1:33.06 (47.89)     2:16.97 (43.91)     2:52.17 (35.20)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:42.36    2:59.98         24  
     1) McDermott, Cara G 10            2) Budill, Cassie T 9             
     3) Hylton, Nina r 10               4) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 10         
                  47.05     1:35.77 (48.72)   2:59.98 (1:24.21)                    
  8 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'          2:53.12    3:05.69         22  
     1) Hanagan, Lilly H 10             2) Lance, Annabelle N 10          
     3) Lockhart, Sierra N 9            4) Shopovick, Olivia M 9          
                  48.48                             2:33.43 ( )     3:05.69 (32.26)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    3:00.86    3:06.83         18  
     1) Broadnax, Shakirah 10           2) Di Cristofano, Francesca r 9   
     3) Malarczyk, Natalie 10           4) Carrier, Elizabeth M 9         
                  48.00     1:39.22 (51.22)     2:31.87 (52.65)     3:06.83 (34.96)
 10 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT    3:13.00         14  
     1) O'Keefe, Lauren M 9             2) Fong, Chloe C 9                
     3) Trachuk, Ann-Maria 10           4) Gangemi, Samantha R 10         
                1:12.82                             2:32.70 ( )     3:13.00 (40.30)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            1:00.17      59.17         20  
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR            1:01.73    1:01.31         17  
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)                                        
  3 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:00.82    1:01.85         16  
                  30.04     1:01.85 (31.81)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:02.47         15  
                  29.43     1:02.47 (33.04)                                        
  5 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:03.48         14  
                  31.51     1:03.48 (31.97)                                        
  6 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:04.88         13  
                  31.29     1:04.88 (33.59)                                        
  7 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:05.94         12  
                  31.52     1:05.94 (34.42)                                        
  8 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:06.01         11  
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:06.31          9  
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)                                        
 10 Vassilieva, Valeri  11 UNATT-MR             1:08.63    1:08.03          7  
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)                                        
 11 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR              1:13.41    1:08.50          6  
                  31.72     1:08.50 (36.78)                                        
 12 Gasic, Andrea       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.16    1:09.00          5  
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)                                        
 13 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:08.12    1:09.15          4  
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)                                        
 14 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:13.11    1:09.77          3  
                  32.91     1:09.77 (36.86)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR              1:15.22    1:10.06          2  
                  32.58     1:10.06 (37.48)                                        
 16 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                1:10.22    1:10.26          1  
                  33.57     1:10.26 (36.69)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Emily   12 Badger-MR            1:13.17    1:11.32        
 18 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR              1:12.67    1:11.56        
                  34.14     1:11.56 (37.42)                                        
 19 Marsillo, Alexandr  12 HS-MR                1:15.38    1:11.89        
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)                                        
 20 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              1:11.86    1:11.94        
                  34.29     1:11.94 (37.65)                                        
 21 Gold, Kate R        11 HS-MR                1:14.80    1:12.28        
                  34.90     1:12.28 (37.38)                                        
 22 Anderson, Mary Jan  12 HS-MR                1:08.67    1:13.37        
                  34.46     1:13.37 (38.91)                                        
 23 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR              1:13.74    1:13.52        
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)                                        
 24 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:14.04    1:13.65        
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)                                        
 25 Schuhmann, Sarah    11 Badger-MR            1:18.22    1:14.15        
                  34.51     1:14.15 (39.64)                                        
 26 Stevens, Charlotte  11 Badger-MR            1:18.94    1:14.74        
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)                                        
 27 Mooney, Deirdre D   11 HS-MR                1:13.68    1:15.17        
 28 Derecktor, Sarah    11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.98        
 29 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR            1:11.66    1:16.05        
                  35.35     1:16.05 (40.70)                                        
 30 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR              1:22.11    1:16.12        
                  36.57     1:16.12 (39.55)                                        
 31 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:16.54        
                  36.07     1:16.54 (40.47)                                        
 32 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR               1:19.36    1:17.46        
                  37.15     1:17.46 (40.31)                                        
 33 Reichel, Julia F    11 Badger-MR            1:20.56    1:18.07        
                  37.66     1:18.07 (40.41)                                        
 34 Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR              1:25.96    1:18.59        
                  36.98     1:18.59 (41.61)                                        
 35 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR              1:17.88    1:18.67        
                  34.30     1:18.67 (44.37)                                        
 36 Santiago, Amanda L  11 APEX-MR              1:24.60    1:20.02        
                  38.59     1:20.02 (41.43)                                        
 37 Riverso, Nadia      11 FAST-MR              1:27.00    1:21.94        
                  37.97     1:21.94 (43.97)                                        
 38 Pan, Amy            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.47    1:23.30        
                  37.79     1:23.30 (45.51)                                        
 39 Rochio, Nina        12 Badger-MR            1:22.10    1:28.48        
                  42.27     1:28.48 (46.21)                                        
 40 Ye, Lucy            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:49.26        
                  52.52     1:49.26 (56.74)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.31        
                  45.76   1:50.31 (1:04.55)                                        
 42 Borici, Alba        12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:11.92        
                  58.50   2:11.92 (1:13.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              31.56      30.91         20  
  2 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR              31.48      31.00         17  
  3 Anderson, Mary Jan  12 HS-MR                  33.48      34.38         16  
  4 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR              34.87      34.71         15  
  5 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR              37.00      35.50         14  
  6 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                35.99      35.54         13  
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR              32.38      35.62         12  
  8 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR              34.94      35.68         11  
  9 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR              36.59      36.04          9  
 10 Bianco, Sara E      12 HS-MR                  36.61      36.06          7  
 11 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 36.44      36.19          6  
 12 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.46      36.45          5  
 13 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                  38.63      36.64          4  
 14 Gasic, Andrea       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.60      37.10          3  
 15 Marsillo, Alexandr  12 HS-MR                  41.32      37.45          2  
 16 Vassilieva, Valeri  11 UNATT-MR               38.25      37.79          1  
 17 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                26.42      38.15        
 18 Mooney, Deirdre D   11 HS-MR                  40.59      38.81        
 19 Gold, Kate R        11 HS-MR                  41.00      39.92        
 20 Gnad, Jessie A      11 HS-MR                  42.00      39.94        
 21 O'Sullivan, Emily   12 Badger-MR              40.06      40.24        
 22 Schuhmann, Sarah    11 Badger-MR              39.58      40.37        
 23 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR              40.86      40.56        
 24 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR                39.51      40.80        
 25 Pan, Amy            11 Aquaflames-MR          41.40      40.84        
 26 Derecktor, Sarah    11 Badger-MR              46.15      41.33        
 27 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR                42.91      41.93        
 28 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR                41.87      42.46        
 29 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                    NT      42.50        
 30 Reichel, Julia F    11 Badger-MR              44.55      43.02        
 31 Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR                43.92      43.41        
 32 Stevens, Charlotte  11 Badger-MR              45.64      43.77        
 33 Riverso, Nadia      11 FAST-MR                45.44      44.45        
 34 Rochio, Nina        12 Badger-MR              47.67      50.40        
 35 Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT      58.18        
 -- Ye, Lucy            12 Aquaflames-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR            1:19.08    1:20.30         20  
                  37.78     1:20.30 (42.52)                                        
  2 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:20.71    1:21.35         17  
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:21.45         16  
                  38.28     1:21.45 (43.17)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR            1:22.47    1:24.99         15  
                  41.01     1:24.99 (43.98)                                        
  5 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:24.62    1:25.34         14  
                  39.86     1:25.34 (45.48)                                        
  6 Bianco, Sara E      12 HS-MR                1:33.18    1:26.85         13  
                  41.08     1:26.85 (45.77)                                        
  7 Schuhmann, Sarah    11 Badger-MR            1:31.93    1:28.88         12  
                  41.26     1:28.88 (47.62)                                        
  8 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR               1:31.03    1:29.23         11  
                  42.59     1:29.23 (46.64)                                        
  9 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:32.86    1:31.30          9  
                  42.93     1:31.30 (48.37)                                        
 10 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR              1:31.27    1:36.18          7  
                  45.58     1:36.18 (50.60)                                        
 11 Stevens, Charlotte  11 Badger-MR            1:45.50    1:40.09          6  
 12 Hanagan, Alli N     11 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:40.22          5  
                  47.66     1:40.22 (52.56)                                        
 13 Santiago, Amanda L  11 APEX-MR              1:58.69    1:40.52          4  
                  48.64     1:40.52 (51.88)                                        
 14 Mckenna, Leah R     11 FAST-MR              1:42.20    1:41.02          3  
                  47.70     1:41.02 (53.32)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:50.99          2  
                  52.36     1:50.99 (58.63)                                        
 -- Jin, Helen          11 Kraken-MR            1:38.40         DQ        
      False start
                  47.90          DQ (53.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR              29.66      30.02         20  
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR              32.37      33.02         17  
  3 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR              38.99      33.15         16  
  4 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR              33.79      33.64         15  
  5 Vassilieva, Valeri  11 UNATT-MR               36.94      35.91         14  
  6 Bianco, Sara E      12 HS-MR                  37.62      35.94         13  
  7 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR                36.03      36.25         12  
  8 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR              35.97      36.33         11  
  9 DelMonaco, Alyssa   12 FAST-MR                36.76      36.36          9  
 10 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 37.19      36.41          7  
 11 Gasic, Andrea       12 RI Marlins-MR          37.03      37.41          6  
 12 Shopovick, Victori  12 FAST-MR                39.66      38.21          5  
 13 O'Sullivan, Emily   12 Badger-MR              39.45      39.11          4  
 14 Day, Noelle         11 FAST-MR                40.03      40.62          3  
 15 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 38.87      40.89          2  
 16 Derecktor, Sarah    11 Badger-MR              43.39      41.53          1  
 17 Gnad, Jessie A      11 HS-MR                  40.64      41.92        
 18 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR                 44.01      42.15        
 19 Reichel, Julia F    11 Badger-MR              38.99      43.27        
 20 Jin, Helen          11 Kraken-MR              45.20      44.55        
 21 Rochio, Nina        12 Badger-MR              47.88      45.64        
 22 Formoso, Sabrina    12 FAST-MR                44.75      49.98        
 23 Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT      58.48        
 -- Riverso, Nadia      11 FAST-MR                52.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            2:33.40    2:34.35         20  
                  31.09     1:08.12 (37.03)     1:57.63 (49.51)     2:34.35 (36.72)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            2:37.52    2:36.52         17  
                  34.02     1:14.20 (40.18)     2:02.56 (48.36)     2:36.52 (33.96)
  3 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            2:43.55    2:38.34         16  
  4 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            2:36.18    2:38.55         15  
                  34.88     1:15.47 (40.59)     2:03.36 (47.89)     2:38.55 (35.19)
  5 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:43.67         14  
                  36.61     1:19.70 (43.09)     2:08.28 (48.58)     2:43.67 (35.39)
  6 Chia, Eileen        11 FAST-MR              3:27.18    2:54.94         13  
  7 Anderson, Mary Jan  12 HS-MR                2:51.67    2:56.09         12  
                                1:21.30 ( )     2:14.93 (53.63)     2:56.09 (41.16)
  8 Marsillo, Alexandr  12 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:57.27         11  
                  37.18     1:21.83 (44.65)     2:16.03 (54.20)     2:57.27 (41.24)
  9 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                2:59.98    2:58.98          9  
                  40.24     1:26.24 (46.00)     2:19.07 (52.83)     2:58.98 (39.91)
 10 Mooney, Deirdre D   11 HS-MR                2:58.91    3:03.31          7  
                  42.75     1:25.46 (42.71)     2:23.23 (57.77)     3:03.31 (40.08)
 11 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:07.51          6  
                  40.54     1:29.43 (48.89)     2:29.37 (59.94)     3:07.51 (38.14)
 12 Santiago, Amanda L  11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:08.43          5  
                  42.42     1:30.22 (47.80)     2:25.50 (55.28)     3:08.43 (42.93)
 13 Gold, Kate R        11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:11.42          4  
                  43.88     1:30.41 (46.53)     2:30.03 (59.62)     3:11.42 (41.39)
 14 Jin, Helen          11 Kraken-MR                 NT    3:22.70          3  
                  46.07     1:37.00 (50.93)     2:33.38 (56.38)     3:22.70 (49.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.44    1:52.36         40  
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Garces, Tessa J 12             
     3) McGrath, Ashley M 12            4) Johnson, Sydni A 12            
                  27.44       56.01 (28.57)     1:24.88 (28.87)     1:52.36 (27.48)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.55    1:57.47         34  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 12              2) Keane, Nicole E 12             
     3) Parry, Nicole F 11              4) Eid, Nathalie A 11             
                  35.70       59.95 (24.25)     1:29.35 (29.40)     1:57.47 (28.12)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:08.98    2:05.80         32  
     1) Byrnes, Molly C 12              2) Berridge, Scottie S 11         
     3) O'Sullivan, Emily C 12          4) Lund, Anina z 11               
                  31.96     1:03.95 (31.99)     1:35.80 (31.85)     2:05.80 (30.00)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:07.40    2:06.59         30  
     1) Jackson, Nicole M 12            2) Mooney, Deirdre D 11           
     3) Bianco, Sara E 12               4) Anderson, Mary Jane J 12       
  5 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:06.84    2:09.90         28  
     1) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12          2) Chia, Eileen 11                
     3) Shopovick, Victoria L 12        4) Chisolm, Amber N 11            
                  31.21     1:02.85 (31.64)     1:38.51 (35.66)     2:09.90 (31.39)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:10.45    2:13.44         26  
     1) Reichel, Julia F 11             2) Farage, Nicole a 11            
     3) Schuhmann, Sarah 11             4) Stevens, Charlotte L 11        
                  34.84     1:07.03 (32.19)     1:39.75 (32.72)     2:13.44 (33.69)
  7 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'          2:13.64    2:16.77         24  
     1) Hanagan, Alli N 11              2) Formoso, Sabrina 12            
     3) Mckenna, Leah R 11              4) Day, Noelle 11                 
                  35.33     1:10.55 (35.22)     1:44.57 (34.02)     2:16.77 (32.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Elyse L     27 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.53         20  
                  27.87       58.33 (30.46)     1:29.79 (31.46)     2:01.53 (31.74)
  2 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            2:05.81    2:04.09         17  
                  27.97       59.31 (31.34)     1:31.90 (32.59)     2:04.09 (32.19)
  3 Skoda, Laura L      22 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.33         16  
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)     1:34.15 (32.28)     2:05.33 (31.18)
  4 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            2:15.55    2:08.69         15  
                  30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)     1:37.23 (33.66)     2:08.69 (31.46)
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A  13 Badger-MR            2:15.82    2:09.79         14  
                  29.61     1:03.46 (33.85)     1:37.35 (33.89)     2:09.79 (32.44)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:11.87    2:11.10         13  
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)     1:36.88 (33.63)     2:11.10 (34.22)
  7 Rookwood, Shakiray  17 HS-MR                2:09.31    2:12.63         12  
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:12.63 (35.15)
  8 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              2:11.99    2:14.41         11  
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)     1:40.10 (34.98)     2:14.41 (34.31)
  9 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR            2:18.80    2:16.30          9  
                  31.01     1:05.15 (34.14)     1:41.16 (36.01)     2:16.30 (35.14)
 10 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:20.17          7  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:44.14 (37.40)     2:20.17 (36.03)
 11 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:21.01          6  
                  32.14     1:08.58 (36.44)     1:45.38 (36.80)     2:21.01 (35.63)
 12 Sanacore, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:22.19          5  
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)     1:45.58 (37.96)     2:22.19 (36.61)
 13 Tusa, JoAna F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.44    2:22.47          4  
                  31.62     1:07.15 (35.53)     1:44.81 (37.66)     2:22.47 (37.66)
 14 Tusa, Kayla M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:26.88          3  
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)     1:48.91 (39.10)     2:26.88 (37.97)
 15 Maloney, Meghan E   13 HS-MR                2:28.08    2:27.15          2  
                  33.60     1:11.84 (38.24)     1:51.67 (39.83)     2:27.15 (35.48)
 16 Kosoff, Zora R      14 HS-MR                2:29.38    2:28.63          1  
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)     1:50.39 (38.84)     2:28.63 (38.24)
 17 Alers, Danielle     16 MAD-MR               2:36.75    2:29.12        
                  32.89     1:10.98 (38.09)     1:50.54 (39.56)     2:29.12 (38.58)
 18 Peralta, Loren S    13 APEX-MR              2:28.21    2:29.22        
                  34.34     1:12.91 (38.57)     1:52.25 (39.34)     2:29.22 (36.97)
 19 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              2:27.43    2:33.49        
                  35.13     1:14.37 (39.24)     1:54.83 (40.46)     2:33.49 (38.66)
 20 Young, Sarah E      13 HS-MR                2:33.97    2:37.88        
                  35.99     1:16.14 (40.15)     1:58.00 (41.86)     2:37.88 (39.88)
 21 Sanabria, Manuela   15 HS-MR                2:21.73    2:37.98        
                  34.13   2:37.98 (2:03.85)                                        
 22 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               2:47.47    2:40.11        
                  35.72     1:16.00 (40.28)     1:58.37 (42.37)     2:40.11 (41.74)
 23 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:47.19        
                  37.39     1:19.48 (42.09)     2:03.08 (43.60)     2:47.19 (44.11)
 24 Mena, Zuri          13 MAD-MR               2:40.00    2:47.76        
                  35.67     1:16.99 (41.32)     2:00.30 (43.31)     2:47.76 (47.46)
 25 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:49.18        
                  34.54     1:16.38 (41.84)   2:49.18 (1:32.80)                    
 26 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              2:56.55    2:51.97        
                  37.50     1:21.13 (43.63)     2:07.45 (46.32)     2:51.97 (44.52)
 27 Fishman, Becca A    15 FAST-MR                   NT    2:57.36        
 28 Tavarez, Nancy A    14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.12        
                  37.69     1:23.60 (45.91)     2:14.28 (50.68)     3:02.12 (47.84)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Nikki E     34 NYAC-MR              2:16.98    2:15.84         20  
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)     1:40.82 (34.92)     2:15.84 (35.02)
  2 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:20.36         17  
                  32.69     1:08.28 (35.59)     1:45.15 (36.87)     2:20.36 (35.21)
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A  13 Badger-MR            2:29.73    2:24.58         16  
                  33.73     1:10.76 (37.03)     1:48.14 (37.38)     2:24.58 (36.44)
  4 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:24.72         15  
                  34.58     1:11.64 (37.06)     1:48.94 (37.30)     2:24.72 (35.78)
  5 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               2:30.17    2:31.01         14  
                  35.02     1:12.75 (37.73)     1:52.52 (39.77)     2:31.01 (38.49)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:34.55    2:31.58         13  
                  35.53     1:13.99 (38.46)     1:53.08 (39.09)     2:31.58 (38.50)
  7 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               2:39.07    2:36.08         12  
                  37.47     1:16.75 (39.28)     1:56.90 (40.15)     2:36.08 (39.18)
  8 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR            2:35.27    2:36.18         11  
                  35.91     1:15.36 (39.45)     1:55.90 (40.54)     2:36.18 (40.28)
  9 Peralta, Loren S    13 APEX-MR              2:37.84    2:41.54          9  
                  38.35     1:19.42 (41.07)     2:01.51 (42.09)     2:41.54 (40.03)
 10 Kosoff, Zora R      14 HS-MR                2:39.93    2:43.00          7  
                  38.67     1:20.21 (41.54)     2:02.60 (42.39)     2:43.00 (40.40)
 11 Maloney, Meghan E   13 HS-MR                2:40.53    2:44.19          6  
                  40.53     1:22.31 (41.78)     2:05.05 (42.74)     2:44.19 (39.14)
 12 Sanacore, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.29    2:45.99          5  
                  38.45     1:20.39 (41.94)     2:03.74 (43.35)     2:45.99 (42.25)
 13 Tusa, Kayla M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:48.21          4  
                  38.78     1:21.25 (42.47)     2:04.64 (43.39)     2:48.21 (43.57)
 14 Alers, Danielle     16 MAD-MR               2:49.54    2:48.26          3  
                  37.80     1:19.85 (42.05)     2:04.53 (44.68)     2:48.26 (43.73)
 15 Tusa, JoAna F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.72    2:52.32          2  
                  41.02     1:24.77 (43.75)     2:08.84 (44.07)     2:52.32 (43.48)
 16 Young, Sarah E      13 HS-MR                3:02.78    3:01.62          1  
                                1:30.42 ( )   3:01.62 (1:31.20)                    
 17 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               3:11.44    3:03.57        
                  43.89     1:29.98 (46.09)     2:17.61 (47.63)     3:03.57 (45.96)
 18 Mena, Zuri          13 MAD-MR                    NT    3:19.11        
                  46.34     1:37.81 (51.47)   3:19.11 (1:41.30)                    
 -- Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.25        DQ (2:36.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kerby A      24 NYAC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.47         20  
                  34.18     1:11.47 (37.29)                                        
  2 Rookwood, Shakiray  17 HS-MR                1:15.94    1:18.74         17  
                  36.47     1:18.74 (42.27)                                        
  3 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              1:19.73    1:22.97         16  
                  39.83     1:22.97 (43.14)                                        
  4 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:23.35    1:24.63         15  
                  40.18     1:24.63 (44.45)                                        
  5 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:25.22         14  
                  39.12     1:25.22 (46.10)                                        
  6 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            1:31.79    1:26.13         13  
                  40.64     1:26.13 (45.49)                                        
  7 Kosoff, Zora R      14 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:29.50         12  
                  42.01     1:29.50 (47.49)                                        
  8 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               1:30.80    1:33.17         11  
                  43.62     1:33.17 (49.55)                                        
  9 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:33.26          9  
                  44.48     1:33.26 (48.78)                                        
 10 Maloney, Meghan E   13 HS-MR                1:37.37    1:33.73          7  
                  45.09     1:33.73 (48.64)                                        
 11 Young, Sarah E      13 HS-MR                1:39.73    1:34.72          6  
                  44.87     1:34.72 (49.85)                                        
 12 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              1:34.21    1:34.85          5  
                  45.80     1:34.85 (49.05)                                        
 13 Alers, Danielle     16 MAD-MR               1:37.26    1:37.98          4  
                  46.06     1:37.98 (51.92)                                        
 14 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.25          3  
                  48.69     1:40.25 (51.56)                                        
 15 Mena, Zuri          13 MAD-MR               1:39.00    1:43.18          2  
                  48.67     1:43.18 (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Katelyn E     24 NYAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.32         20  
                  31.27     1:06.84 (35.57)     1:43.52 (36.68)     2:20.32 (36.80)
  2 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            2:25.48    2:21.82         17  
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)     1:45.45 (37.14)     2:21.82 (36.37)
  3 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            2:31.94    2:28.04         16  
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)     1:49.00 (38.35)     2:28.04 (39.04)
  4 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              2:28.94    2:34.74         15  
                  33.84     1:13.17 (39.33)     1:54.63 (41.46)     2:34.74 (40.11)
  5 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:46.81    2:44.47         14  
                  33.75     1:15.97 (42.22)     2:00.35 (44.38)     2:44.47 (44.12)
  6 Tusa, JoAna F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.44    2:58.43         13  
                  37.59     1:23.04 (45.45)     2:10.84 (47.80)     2:58.43 (47.59)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            5:17.83    5:09.03         20  
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)     1:46.36 (39.35)     2:26.72 (40.36)
        3:12.81 (46.09)     4:00.07 (47.26)     4:34.85 (34.78)     5:09.03 (34.18)
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A  13 Badger-MR            5:22.09    5:14.87         17  
                  33.20     1:13.73 (40.53)     1:52.80 (39.07)     2:32.62 (39.82)
        3:19.33 (46.71)     4:05.19 (45.86)     4:41.38 (36.19)     5:14.87 (33.49)
  3 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            5:23.11    5:17.34         16  
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)     1:51.16 (40.03)     2:30.22 (39.06)
        3:16.99 (46.77)     4:04.62 (47.63)     4:41.63 (37.01)     5:17.34 (35.71)
  4 Daly, Bronagh K     16 HS-MR                5:27.85    5:28.71         15  
                  33.80     1:13.09 (39.29)     1:55.18 (42.09)     2:38.05 (42.87)
        3:25.96 (47.91)     4:15.07 (49.11)     4:51.85 (36.78)     5:28.71 (36.86)
  5 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              5:24.20    5:29.00         14  
                  32.52     1:11.29 (38.77)     1:52.91 (41.62)     2:35.23 (42.32)
        3:27.18 (51.95)     4:19.07 (51.89)     4:54.09 (35.02)     5:29.00 (34.91)
  6 Sanacore, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.64    5:47.38         13  
                  34.89     1:17.69 (42.80)     2:00.48 (42.79)     2:43.99 (43.51)
        3:37.89 (53.90)     4:33.01 (55.12)     5:10.64 (37.63)     5:47.38 (36.74)
  7 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              5:52.19    5:51.18         12  
                  37.92     1:23.71 (45.79)     2:10.92 (47.21)                    
            5:11.68 ( )     5:51.18 (39.50)                                        
  8 Peralta, Loren S    13 APEX-MR              5:53.61    5:51.45         11  
                  37.68     1:22.55 (44.87)     2:07.11 (44.56)   5:51.45 (3:44.34)
  9 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR              6:37.65    6:41.46          9  
                  39.75     1:33.27 (53.52)     2:25.43 (52.16)   5:53.68 (3:28.25)
        6:41.46 (47.78)                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:55.39    1:56.56         40  
     1) Daly, Bronagh K 16              2) Young, Sarah E 13              
     3) Sanabria, Manuela F 15          4) Rookwood, Shakiraye O 17       
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:29.90 (29.61)     1:56.56 (26.66)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:03.22         34  
     1) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 15 2) Peralta, Loren S 13            
     3) Lavrentieva, Julia D 16         4) Sheehan, Niamh M 15            
                  30.22       59.81 (29.59)     1:34.43 (34.62)     2:03.22 (28.79)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushati, Andi        5 APEX-MR                   NT      29.25         20  
  2 Lapins, Maximilian   6 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      29.58         17  
  3 Coogan, David A      4 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.95         16  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lapins, Maximilian   6 Aquaflames-MR          22.00      28.95         20  
  2 Bushati, Andi        5 APEX-MR                   NT      31.09         17  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              16.15      15.95         20  
  2 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              17.09      17.26         17  
  3 Loveless, Liam J     7 Badger-MR              16.73      17.53         16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              17.29      17.75         15  
  5 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 19.53      18.45         14  
  6 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 19.53      19.07         13  
  7 Hill, Cameron        7 NY Sharks-MR           22.50      19.65         12  
  8 Mangan, Kyle         7 APEX-MR                23.95      21.30         11  
  9 Torres, Christophe   7 Badger-MR              25.43      22.95          9  
 10 Mitchell, John m     7 Badger-MR              22.64      24.08          7  
 11 Nonaka, Johji        7 Badger-MR              26.08      24.40          6  
 12 Unger, Dean          7 SMC-MR                 25.37      24.48          5  
 13 Ellis, Robbie L      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      25.83          4  
 14 Gehringer, Mark s    7 Badger-MR              35.58      30.45          3  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              19.25      19.85         20  
  2 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              19.70      20.01         17  
  3 Loveless, Liam J     7 Badger-MR              23.00      20.55         16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              25.15      21.52         15  
  5 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 24.37      21.93         14  
  6 Hill, Cameron        7 NY Sharks-MR           25.56      23.28         13  
  7 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 23.29      23.31         12  
  8 Torres, Christophe   7 Badger-MR              34.32      24.88         11  
  9 Mangan, Kyle         7 APEX-MR                26.69      27.14          9  
 10 Mitchell, John m     7 Badger-MR              30.37      27.15          7  
 11 Nonaka, Johji        7 Badger-MR                 NT      27.28          6  
 12 Unger, Dean          7 SMC-MR                 31.02      30.03          5  
 13 Ellis, Robbie L      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.79          4  
 14 Gehringer, Mark s    7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.63          3  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J     7 Badger-MR              20.53      21.96         20  
  2 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              24.02      24.67         17  
  3 Quinones, Luca M     7 Rye y 2007-MR          21.50      25.06         16  
  4 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              22.90      25.52         15  
  5 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 24.59      26.26         14  
  6 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              27.10      27.28         13  
  7 Nonaka, Johji        7 Badger-MR              31.33      27.65         12  
  8 Ellis, Robbie L      7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.43         11  
  9 Mitchell, John m     7 Badger-MR              32.18      32.07          9  
 10 Unger, Dean          7 SMC-MR                 35.40      32.39          7  
 -- Torres, Christophe   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gehringer, Mark s    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M     7 Rye y 2007-MR          19.75      20.17         20  
  2 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              19.22      20.69         17  
  3 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              18.51      20.77         16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              20.72      22.56         15  
  5 Loveless, Liam J     7 Badger-MR              24.44      25.07         14  
  6 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                    NT      25.94         13  
  7 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 23.28      26.48         12  
  8 Mangan, Kyle         7 APEX-MR                40.69      31.96         11  
  9 Mitchell, John m     7 Badger-MR              29.09      31.99          9  
 10 Bushati, Andi        5 APEX-MR                   NT      32.68          7  
 11 Unger, Dean          7 SMC-MR                    NT      36.70          6  
 12 Torres, Christophe   7 Badger-MR                 NT      39.35          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR              36.44      36.95         20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K     8 APEX-MR                37.16      37.07         17  
  3 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 36.41      38.01         16  
  4 Quinones, Luca M     7 Rye y 2007-MR          37.50      38.04         15  
  5 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                37.38      38.67         14  
  6 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR              36.64      40.45         13  
  7 DiSanto, Michael p   8 Badger-MR              38.65      40.91         12  
  8 Pazelsky, Andrei     8 Badger-MR              46.06      44.09         11  
  9 Sullivan, Ryan A     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      44.57          9  
 10 Gaffney, Liam J      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      45.35          7  
 11 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 42.75      45.59          6  
 12 Ambrus, Christophe   8 Aquaflames-MR          51.69      46.32          5  
 13 Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                52.91      46.38          4  
 14 Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR                42.29      47.56          3  
 15 Fine, Jason          8 SMC-MR                 47.26      47.91          2  
 16 Greenwald, Alec e    8 Badger-MR                 NT      47.92          1  
 17 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 46.56      48.17        
 18 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                 46.13      48.49        
 19 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR           49.35      49.38        
 20 Cheng, Charles       8 Aquaflames-MR          57.00      50.35        
 21 Jin, Peter Y         8 Kraken-MR              47.40      51.05        
 22 Silk, Daniel r       8 Badger-MR                 NT      58.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     8 APEX-MR                18.60      19.54         20  
  2 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR              20.65      20.66         17  
  3 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 21.53      20.73         16  
  4 Foley, Tommy         8 Rye y 2007-MR          18.70      21.05         15  
  5 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR              24.70      21.76         14  
  6 Ambrus, Christophe   8 Aquaflames-MR          19.00      21.81         13  
  7 DiSanto, Michael p   8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.92         12  
  8 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                20.87      22.53         11  
  9 Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                27.38      22.96          9  
 10 Cheng, Charles       8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      23.94          7  
 11 Sullivan, Ryan A     8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      24.07          6  
 12 Gaffney, Liam J      8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      24.26          5  
 13 Pazelsky, Andrei     8 Badger-MR              25.06      24.35          4  
 14 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 23.91      24.87          3  
 15 Fine, Jason          8 SMC-MR                 24.45      25.10          2  
 16 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      26.97          1  
 17 Jin, Peter Y         8 Kraken-MR              55.20      27.08        
 18 Greenwald, Alec e    8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.50        
 19 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 27.61      28.01        
 20 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                 24.96      28.41        
 21 Silk, Daniel r       8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.80        
 22 Bhavsar, Hrutvik H   8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.39        
 -- Sullivan, Andrew     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Tommy         8 Rye y 2007-MR          21.71      22.32         20  
  2 Greenwald, Alec e    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.91         16.5
  2 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 25.31      24.91         16.5
  4 Pazelsky, Andrei     8 Badger-MR              28.46      27.26         15  
  5 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR           29.41      27.78         14  
  6 Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR                32.49      28.49         13  
  7 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 29.66      31.56         12  
  8 Jin, Peter Y         8 Kraken-MR                 NT      31.72         11  
  9 Fine, Jason          8 SMC-MR                 30.58      32.19          9  
 -- Silk, Daniel r       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gaffney, Liam J      8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                 30.34         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 24.79         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Tommy         8 Rye y 2007-MR          19.00      18.38         20  
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K     8 APEX-MR                18.65      18.75         17  
  3 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR              24.48      19.99         16  
  4 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR              28.63      20.17         15  
  5 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                20.57      22.32         14  
  6 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 25.05      22.57         13  
  7 Bingham, Connor      8 SMC-MR                 22.08      22.65         12  
  8 Greenwald, Alec e    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.02         11  
  9 DiSanto, Michael p   8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.82          9  
 10 Sullivan, Ryan A     8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      24.87          7  
 11 Pazelsky, Andrei     8 Badger-MR              25.03      24.99          6  
 12 Saraf, Akaash        8 FAST-MR                29.29      25.48          5  
 13 Gaffney, Liam J      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      27.13          4  
 14 Fonseca, Joshua      8 FAST-MR                34.79      27.42          3  
 15 Jin, Peter Y         8 Kraken-MR              26.30      29.18          2  
 16 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                    NT      31.24          1  
 17 Fine, Jason          8 SMC-MR                    NT      33.25        
 18 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.16        
 -- Silk, Daniel r       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Tommy         8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:40.00    1:33.60         20  
                  43.60     1:33.60 (50.00)                                        
  2 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:36.01         17  
                  47.35     1:36.01 (48.66)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR            1:48.95    1:36.02         16  
                  44.16     1:36.02 (51.86)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR            1:36.63    1:36.19         15  
                  43.64     1:36.19 (52.55)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K     8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.08         14  
                  46.75     1:45.08 (58.33)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Michael p   8 Badger-MR            1:58.29    1:46.41         13  
  7 Mangan, Kyle         7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:11.33         12  
                1:04.83   2:11.33 (1:06.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:07.26    1:07.70         40  
     1) Loveless, Liam J 7              2) DiSanto, Justin p 7            
     3) Popp, Connor M 7                4) Lee, Brendan T 7               
                  34.59     1:07.70 (33.11)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:17.51    1:16.76         34  
     1) Torres, Nicholos 8              2) Pazelsky, Andrei 8             
     3) Torres, Christopher 7           4) Mahoney, Benjamin j 8          
                  38.27     1:16.76 (38.49)                                        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:28.21    1:19.65         32  
     1) Bingham, Connor 8               2) Lane, Conor 8                  
     3) Spiro, Joshua 8                 4) Lewis, Braden 8                
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:24.06         30  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 8              2) Mangan, Kyle 7                 
     3) Bushati, Aldo 8                 4) Bushati, Andi 5                
                  37.72     1:24.06 (46.34)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:41.15    1:26.72         28  
     1) DiSanto, Michael p 8            2) Silk, Daniel r 8               
     3) Mitchell, John m 7              4) Greenwald, Alec e 8            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:16.03    1:22.14         40  
     1) Popp, Connor M 7                2) Loveless, Liam J 7             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 7                4) DiSanto, Justin p 7            
                  43.22     1:22.14 (38.92)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:30.51    1:32.52         34  
     1) Torres, Nicholos 8              2) DiSanto, Michael p 8           
     3) Pazelsky, Andrei 8              4) Mahoney, Benjamin j 8          
                  58.78     1:32.52 (33.74)                                        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:25.80    1:36.48         32  
     1) Lane, Conor 8                   2) Lewis, Braden 8                
     3) Bingham, Connor 8               4) Spiro, Joshua 8                
                  52.95     1:36.48 (43.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:02.35    1:03.01         20  
                  30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)                                        
  2 McAlpine, Michael   10 UNATT-MR             1:03.86    1:04.54         17  
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:05.05    1:04.95         16  
                  31.27     1:04.95 (33.68)                                        
  4 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:06.43    1:06.08         15  
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:06.24    1:06.25         14  
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)                                        
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:09.57         13  
                  32.11     1:09.57 (37.46)                                        
  7 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:10.41    1:09.82         12  
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:09.93         11  
                  34.35     1:09.93 (35.58)                                        
  9 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:10.90    1:10.15          9  
                  33.73     1:10.15 (36.42)                                        
 10 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:10.03    1:10.25          7  
                  34.55     1:10.25 (35.70)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:11.60          6  
                  33.73     1:11.60 (37.87)                                        
 12 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:12.11          5  
                  34.66     1:12.11 (37.45)                                        
 13 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:13.43    1:12.35          4  
                  34.39     1:12.35 (37.96)                                        
 14 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:11.50    1:12.78          3  
                  34.53     1:12.78 (38.25)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR              1:13.05    1:12.93          2  
                  34.89     1:12.93 (38.04)                                        
 16 Duval, Justin S     10 UNATT-MR             1:17.93    1:14.49          1  
                  34.36     1:14.49 (40.13)                                        
 17 Pazelsky, Michael   10 Badger-MR            1:22.95    1:17.40        
                  36.61     1:17.40 (40.79)                                        
 18 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR            1:19.39    1:17.86        
                  37.30     1:17.86 (40.56)                                        
 19 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:20.21    1:17.97        
                  36.57     1:17.97 (41.40)                                        
 20 Baranov, Lenny      10 HS-MR                1:18.61    1:18.56        
                  36.64     1:18.56 (41.92)                                        
 21 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:15.55    1:19.62        
                  37.46     1:19.62 (42.16)                                        
 22 Oumarov, Elan       10 HS-MR                1:19.49    1:19.68        
                  37.24     1:19.68 (42.44)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:20.43    1:21.02        
                  39.17     1:21.02 (41.85)                                        
 24 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.38        
                  38.29     1:21.38 (43.09)                                        
 25 Langaman, Kevin J    9 HS-MR                1:19.43    1:21.99        
                  39.91     1:21.99 (42.08)                                        
 26 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR               1:29.09    1:23.71        
                  38.89     1:23.71 (44.82)                                        
 27 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.44    1:24.27        
 28 Cheng, Henry        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.44    1:24.52        
                  39.13     1:24.52 (45.39)                                        
 29 Rosen, Jason Z      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:24.70        
                  39.27     1:24.70 (45.43)                                        
 30 Raiola, AJ J         9 HS-MR                1:30.73    1:24.77        
                  39.76     1:24.77 (45.01)                                        
 31 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:25.53    1:25.12        
 32 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  10 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:25.17        
                  41.76     1:25.17 (43.41)                                        
 33 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR              1:25.86    1:26.02        
                  39.42     1:26.02 (46.60)                                        
 34 Maloney, Bobby D     9 HS-MR                1:22.70    1:27.50        
                  39.02     1:27.50 (48.48)                                        
 35 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR            1:34.99    1:28.29        
                  40.11     1:28.29 (48.18)                                        
 36 Ma, Jeffrey          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:29.45        
                  41.63     1:29.45 (47.82)                                        
 37 Yang, James         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:29.49        
 38 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR              1:31.78    1:29.67        
                  39.91     1:29.67 (49.76)                                        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:30.00        
                  42.14     1:30.00 (47.86)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Barry M   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.24        
                  40.73     1:30.24 (49.51)                                        
 41 Wang, Harrison      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.97    1:30.77        
                  40.98     1:30.77 (49.79)                                        
 42 Amato, Steven        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.72        
                  41.48     1:31.72 (50.24)                                        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:32.27        
                  43.21     1:32.27 (49.06)                                        
 44 DeLasa, Sebastian    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.40        
 45 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.56        
                  43.83     1:33.56 (49.73)                                        
 46 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:36.52    1:37.38        
                  42.38     1:37.38 (55.00)                                        
 47 Eboli, Michael j     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.04        
                  48.79     1:43.04 (54.25)                                        
 48 Cao, Eric           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.00    1:43.55        
                  46.04     1:43.55 (57.51)                                        
 49 Farrell, Jack T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.91    1:44.60        
                  48.73     1:44.60 (55.87)                                        
 50 Deguzman, Nathanie   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:44.61        
                  47.55     1:44.61 (57.06)                                        
 51 Latorre, Abraham    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.96        
                  44.41   1:44.96 (1:00.55)                                        
 52 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR               1:34.23    1:56.65        
                  57.84     1:56.65 (58.81)                                        
 53 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               2:10.48    2:03.17        
                  58.28   2:03.17 (1:04.89)                                        
 54 Farrell, Luke P      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.52    2:05.05        
                1:01.14   2:05.05 (1:03.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              35.42      34.69         20  
  2 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR              35.40      34.93         17  
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR              34.97      35.01         16  
  4 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR              37.00      36.78         15  
  5 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR              37.34      36.82         14  
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR              37.22      37.49         13  
  7 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR              36.99      37.74         12  
  8 Shteynberg, Samuel  10 HS-MR                  40.37      38.90         11  
  9 Cheng, Henry        10 Aquaflames-MR          44.41      39.60          9  
 10 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR              38.06      39.95          7  
 11 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                  39.83      40.15          6  
 12 Pazelsky, Michael   10 Badger-MR              40.85      40.16          5  
 13 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR              38.18      40.76          4  
 14 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR          38.13      40.99          3  
 15 Serman, Trevor W    10 Kraken-MR              46.35      41.59          2  
 16 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR              39.97      41.74          1  
 17 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 40.68      42.72        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      43.00        
 19 Wang, Harrison      10 Aquaflames-MR          45.23      43.21        
 20 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                44.47      43.48        
 21 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR              52.41      44.01        
 22 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR                42.73      44.05        
 23 Maloney, Bobby D     9 HS-MR                  44.91      44.21        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      44.71        
 25 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR           46.67      44.95        
 26 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR              43.14      45.04        
 27 Mitchell, Barry M   10 Badger-MR                 NT      45.40        
 28 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR              41.45      45.41        
 29 Cao, Eric           10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      46.67        
 30 Ma, Jeffrey          9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      47.37        
 31 Raiola, AJ J         9 HS-MR                  49.52      47.43        
 32 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 43.60      47.61        
 33 Deguzman, Cameron   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.75        
 34 DeLasa, Sebastian    9 Badger-MR              49.13      49.31        
 35 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR              56.84      49.72        
 36 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.42        
 37 Deguzman, Nathanie   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.98        
 38 Farrell, Jack T      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      56.50        
 39 Farrell, Luke P      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      57.92        
 40 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR                 56.68      58.37        
 41 Russo, Sean         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.83        
 -- Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:00.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yang, James         10 Aquaflames-MR          48.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 50.31         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Latorre, Abraham    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Eboli, Michael j     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Amato, Steven        9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:19.82    1:21.34         20  
                  38.40     1:21.34 (42.94)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:22.22    1:23.21         17  
                  39.33     1:23.21 (43.88)                                        
  3 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:27.81         16  
                  41.62     1:27.81 (46.19)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael   10 UNATT-MR             1:26.34    1:28.13         15  
                  41.50     1:28.13 (46.63)                                        
  5 Duval, Justin S     10 UNATT-MR             1:37.45    1:33.16         14  
                  43.92     1:33.16 (49.24)                                        
  6 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:30.00    1:33.36         13  
                  44.32     1:33.36 (49.04)                                        
  7 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:34.33         12  
                  45.39     1:34.33 (48.94)                                        
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                1:34.60    1:34.70         11  
                  45.01     1:34.70 (49.69)                                        
  9 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:35.96          9  
                  46.23     1:35.96 (49.73)                                        
 10 Baranov, Lenny      10 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:36.16          7  
                  46.58     1:36.16 (49.58)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:37.56    1:36.50          6  
                  45.20     1:36.50 (51.30)                                        
 12 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR            1:40.89    1:39.23          5  
                  47.89     1:39.23 (51.34)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR              1:38.28    1:39.69          4  
                  47.36     1:39.69 (52.33)                                        
 14 Iocolano, Richard   10 HS-MR                1:39.41    1:39.95          3  
                  50.66     1:39.95 (49.29)                                        
 15 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.10          2  
                  47.14     1:42.10 (54.96)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR              1:53.22    1:43.36          1  
                  49.09     1:43.36 (54.27)                                        
 17 Langaman, Kevin J    9 HS-MR                1:44.47    1:44.00        
                  51.30     1:44.00 (52.70)                                        
 18 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:44.33    1:50.33        
                  52.29     1:50.33 (58.04)                                        
 19 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR               1:47.78    1:51.05        
                  53.58     1:51.05 (57.47)                                        
 20 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:55.25    1:52.84        
                  53.45     1:52.84 (59.39)                                        
 21 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR            1:58.46    1:56.99        
                  55.89   1:56.99 (1:01.10)                                        
 22 Raiola, AJ J         9 HS-MR                1:57.52    1:57.14        
                  55.65   1:57.14 (1:01.49)                                        
 23 Alvarado- Medina,   10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:58.47        
                  54.69   1:58.47 (1:03.78)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Nathanie   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:59.35        
                  56.92   1:59.35 (1:02.43)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Cameron   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:59.43        
                  57.76   1:59.43 (1:01.67)                                        
 26 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:57.02    2:01.49        
                  56.69   2:01.49 (1:04.80)                                        
 27 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:06.24        
                  59.11   2:06.24 (1:07.13)                                        
 28 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:20.14        
                1:04.30   2:20.14 (1:15.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR              35.22      33.32         20  
  2 McAlpine, Michael   10 UNATT-MR               33.15      33.33         17  
  3 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              34.25      33.83         16  
  4 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR              33.29      33.96         15  
  5 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR              33.89      34.00         14  
  6 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR              34.07      34.33         13  
  7 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR              34.08      34.38         12  
  8 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR              35.68      34.90         11  
  9 Duval, Justin S     10 UNATT-MR               37.23      36.70          9  
 10 Serman, Trevor W    10 Kraken-MR              38.50      36.86          7  
 11 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR          36.26      36.88          6  
 12 Ruiz, Brian S       10 FAST-MR                37.10      36.89          5  
 13 Oumarov, Elan       10 HS-MR                  38.94      37.33          4  
 14 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR              36.80      37.63          3  
 15 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR              45.18      39.67          2  
 16 Iocolano, Richard   10 HS-MR                  40.80      39.92          1  
 17 Pazelsky, Michael   10 Badger-MR              40.39      40.85        
 18 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR              49.35      42.36        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.75        
 20 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR              43.55      42.88        
 21 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 42.04      43.06        
 22 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR           47.11      43.22        
 23 Shteynberg, Samuel  10 HS-MR                  40.73      43.57        
 24 Langaman, Kevin J    9 HS-MR                  44.33      44.54        
 25 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 45.02      50.42        
 26 DeLasa, Sebastian    9 Badger-MR            1:01.80      53.33        
 27 Deguzman, Nathanie   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      56.74        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      57.16        
 29 Amato, Steven        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.65        
 30 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.72        
 31 Riverso, Peter      10 FAST-MR                50.54    1:03.22        
 -- Eboli, Michael j     9 Badger-MR            1:14.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gamboa, Nathaniel    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    10 FAST-MR                41.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:13.42    1:12.24         20  
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)                                        
  2 McAlpine, Michael   10 UNATT-MR             1:15.67    1:14.27         17  
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:14.46    1:14.82         16  
                  35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)                                        
  4 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:16.40    1:15.73         15  
                  36.04     1:15.73 (39.69)                                        
  5 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:18.33         14  
                  36.75     1:18.33 (41.58)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:19.10         13  
                  36.33     1:19.10 (42.77)                                        
  7 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:21.70    1:19.21         12  
                  36.66     1:19.21 (42.55)                                        
  8 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:21.58    1:19.53         11  
                  36.72     1:19.53 (42.81)                                        
  9 Duval, Justin S     10 UNATT-MR             1:23.06    1:20.88          9  
                  38.61     1:20.88 (42.27)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR            1:22.59    1:21.06          7  
                  38.59     1:21.06 (42.47)                                        
 11 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:22.63    1:21.86          6  
                  35.98     1:21.86 (45.88)                                        
 12 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:21.93    1:22.43          5  
                  37.40     1:22.43 (45.03)                                        
 13 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:24.58    1:23.56          4  
                  40.77     1:23.56 (42.79)                                        
 14 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                1:24.54    1:24.06          3  
                  39.51     1:24.06 (44.55)                                        
 15 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.86    1:24.52          2  
                  39.91     1:24.52 (44.61)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:24.71          1  
                  38.98     1:24.71 (45.73)                                        
 17 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR            1:27.58    1:26.09        
                  41.93     1:26.09 (44.16)                                        
 18 Iocolano, Richard   10 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:26.67        
                  42.40     1:26.67 (44.27)                                        
 19 Baranov, Lenny      10 HS-MR                1:25.72    1:26.80        
                  42.89     1:26.80 (43.91)                                        
 20 Oumarov, Elan       10 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:28.60        
                  40.14     1:28.60 (48.46)                                        
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel  10 HS-MR                1:25.71    1:29.11        
                  40.05     1:29.11 (49.06)                                        
 22 Serman, Trevor W    10 Kraken-MR            1:36.30    1:30.15        
                  39.93     1:30.15 (50.22)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:32.15        
                  43.91     1:32.15 (48.24)                                        
 24 Rosen, Jason Z      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:32.42        
                  43.95     1:32.42 (48.47)                                        
 25 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR            1:40.05    1:33.46        
                  44.27     1:33.46 (49.19)                                        
 26 Pazelsky, Michael   10 Badger-MR            1:27.40    1:33.81        
                  42.03     1:33.81 (51.78)                                        
 27 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:35.82    1:34.29        
                  44.41     1:34.29 (49.88)                                        
 28 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:39.34    1:34.84        
 29 Mitchell, Barry M   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.88        
 30 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:39.78        
                  48.50     1:39.78 (51.28)                                        
 31 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.80    1:40.66        
                  46.72     1:40.66 (53.94)                                        
 32 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR            1:47.98    1:41.90        
                  47.42     1:41.90 (54.48)                                        
 33 DeLasa, Sebastian    9 Badger-MR            1:53.85    1:43.88        
                  46.19     1:43.88 (57.69)                                        
 -- Amato, Steven        9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.47          DQ (55.64)                                        
 -- Farrell, Jack T      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.13        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Farrell, Luke P      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.57        DQ (1:11.86)                                        
 -- McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR            1:28.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.15          DQ (50.42)                                        
 -- Eboli, Michael j     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:00.98        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.26    1:59.61         40  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 10          2) Simone, James S 10             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 9                   4) Kaneko, Hiroki 9               
                  28.89       58.33 (29.44)     1:29.23 (30.90)     1:59.61 (30.38)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:03.27    2:04.23         34  
     1) Vargas, Ricardo 10              2) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
     3) Graham, Austin a 9              4) Towne, Garrett B 10            
                  31.81     1:03.08 (31.27)     1:33.86 (30.78)     2:04.23 (30.37)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:10.05    2:10.49         32  
     1) Byrnes, Owen M 10               2) Scarcella, Joseph A 9          
     3) Morton, Samuel H 10             4) Gray, Stephen F 9              
                  33.19     1:08.04 (34.85)     1:51.62 (43.58)     2:10.49 (18.87)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.96    2:15.60         30  
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 10          2) Langaman, Kevin J 9            
     3) Baranov, Lenny 10               4) Meehan, Ryan J 10              
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:17.42    2:20.35         28  
     1) Pazelsky, Michael 10            2) Konopka, Robert p 10           
     3) McCordick, Leo S 10             4) Sears, Mark G 9                
                  38.46     1:10.53 (32.07)     1:44.49 (33.96)     2:20.35 (35.86)
  6 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:30.44    2:22.30         26  
     1) Ruiz, Brian S 10                2) Ramirez, Jason H 10            
     3) Riverso, Peter 10               4) Alvarado- Medina, Brian N 10   
                  39.53     1:14.78 (35.25)     1:52.80 (38.02)     2:22.30 (29.50)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                    2:24.37    2:38.34         24  
     1) Amato, Steven 9                 2) DeLasa, Sebastian 9            
     3) Farage, Robert c 10             4) Higham, Brendan J 10           
                  45.56     1:21.72 (36.16)     2:00.15 (38.43)     2:38.34 (38.19)
 -- Rye YMCA Waveryders-MR  'A'                      NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch on turn - free
     1) Foley, Tommy 8                  2) Giller, Robby 10               
     3) Quinones, Luca M 7              4) Scala, Christopher J 10        
                  38.26     1:14.89 (36.63)     1:45.84 (30.95)          DQ (33.60)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Oumarov, Elan 10                2) Raiola, AJ J 9                 
     3) Maloney, Bobby D 9              4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 10          
                  34.77     1:11.59 (36.82)     1:59.37 (47.78)          DQ (23.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.95    2:19.02         40  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 9                2) Speres, Aristides C 10         
     3) Towne, Garrett B 10             4) Simone, James S 10             
                  35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)     1:49.23 (35.41)     2:19.02 (29.79)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:20.66    2:27.39         34  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 9                   2) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
     3) Vargas, Ricardo 10              4) Graham, Austin a 9             
                  37.05     1:20.08 (43.03)     1:55.34 (35.26)     2:27.39 (32.05)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:28.19    2:28.37         32  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 9               2) Morton, Samuel H 10            
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Scarcella, Joseph A 9          
                                1:21.49 ( )     1:56.36 (34.87)     2:28.37 (32.01)
  4 Rye YMCA Waveryders-MR  'A'                      NT    2:37.12         30  
     1) Foley, Tommy 8                  2) Giller, Robby 10               
     3) Quinones, Luca M 7              4) Scala, Christopher J 10        
                  45.48     1:25.23 (39.75)   2:37.12 (1:11.89)         2:37.12 ( )
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:38.41    2:41.31         28  
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 10         2) Baranov, Lenny 10              
     3) Iocolano, Richard V 10          4) Meehan, Ryan J 10              
                                                    2:09.84 ( )     2:41.31 (31.47)
  6 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:38.89    2:48.13         26  
     1) Riverso, Peter 10               2) Ramirez, Jason H 10            
     3) Ruiz, Brian S 10                4) Alvarado- Medina, Brian N 10   
                  44.68     1:31.60 (46.92)     2:09.06 (37.46)     2:48.13 (39.07)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:40.33    2:50.94         24  
     1) Konopka, Robert p 10            2) Higham, Brendan J 10           
     3) McCordick, Leo S 10             4) Pazelsky, Michael 10           
                  53.76     1:36.92 (43.16)     2:15.88 (38.96)     2:50.94 (35.06)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT    2:52.32         22  
     1) Oumarov, Elan 10                2) Langaman, Kevin J 9            
     3) Raiola, AJ J 9                  4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 10          
                  41.18     1:29.76 (48.58)     2:14.28 (44.52)     2:52.32 (38.04)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabriel    12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:07.00    1:00.51         20  
                  29.88     1:00.51 (30.63)                                        
  2 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:01.65         17  
                  29.47     1:01.65 (32.18)                                        
  3 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR            1:02.55    1:03.18         16  
                  30.34     1:03.18 (32.84)                                        
  4 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR              1:05.18    1:03.49         15  
                  31.03     1:03.49 (32.46)                                        
  5 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:07.90         14  
                  32.98     1:07.90 (34.92)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z   11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:08.27         13  
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:12.73    1:08.40         12  
                  32.83     1:08.40 (35.57)                                        
  8 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR              1:14.62    1:09.77         11  
                  31.63     1:09.77 (38.14)                                        
  9 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:09.50    1:10.52          9  
                  33.33     1:10.52 (37.19)                                        
 10 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.98          7  
                  33.17     1:11.98 (38.81)                                        
 11 Corda, Alex         11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:10.00    1:12.09          6  
                  34.24     1:12.09 (37.85)                                        
 12 Powers, William p   11 Badger-MR            1:14.30    1:13.84          5  
                  33.81     1:13.84 (40.03)                                        
 13 Marin, Raysean J    11 UNATT-MR             1:19.46    1:14.28          4  
                  34.62     1:14.28 (39.66)                                        
 14 Teytelman, Michael  11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.80    1:16.27          3  
                  35.87     1:16.27 (40.40)                                        
 15 Matatov, Richard    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.86    1:17.14          2  
                  35.90     1:17.14 (41.24)                                        
 16 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR            1:17.53    1:19.55          1  
                  36.78     1:19.55 (42.77)                                        
 17 O'Keefe, Danny W    12 HS-MR                1:16.44    1:20.23        
                  37.63     1:20.23 (42.60)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Marc l   11 Badger-MR            1:36.38    1:20.94        
                  36.39     1:20.94 (44.55)                                        
 19 Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR            1:22.27    1:21.24        
                  38.56     1:21.24 (42.68)                                        
 20 Clark, Daniel M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:24.16        
                  40.27     1:24.16 (43.89)                                        
 21 Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR              1:29.72    1:36.75        
                  44.64     1:36.75 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR                37.07      33.54         20  
  2 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR              33.52      34.02         17  
  3 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                34.85      35.29         16  
  4 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR                37.76      35.45         15  
  5 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR              35.92      36.99         14  
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z   11 Badger-MR              37.00      38.00         13  
  7 Powers, William p   11 Badger-MR              38.79      38.63         12  
  8 Simkhaev, Binyamin  11 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      40.73         11  
  9 Ren, Harry          11 Aquaflames-MR          43.36      40.94          9  
 10 Marin, Raysean J    11 UNATT-MR               43.22      41.14          7  
 11 Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR              44.55      45.12          6  
 12 Clark, Daniel M     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.29          5  
 13 Weisglass, Marc l   11 Badger-MR              47.00      48.24          4  
 14 Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR                50.42      55.54          3  
 -- Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girotto, Gabriel    12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:21.00    1:12.81         20  
                  34.36     1:12.81 (38.45)                                        
  2 Valyuk, Denis       12 HS-MR                1:18.75    1:13.80         17  
                  34.75     1:13.80 (39.05)                                        
  3 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:20.78    1:19.11         16  
                  37.51     1:19.11 (41.60)                                        
  4 Marin, Raysean J    11 UNATT-MR             1:33.36    1:29.87         15  
                  41.47     1:29.87 (48.40)                                        
  5 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:32.49         14  
                  43.76     1:32.49 (48.73)                                        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR            1:47.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.54          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Clark, Daniel M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.20        DQ (1:08.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis       12 HS-MR                  28.54      28.75         20  
  2 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR                32.78      31.48         17  
  3 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR                37.60      34.27         16  
  4 Corda, Alex         11 Rye y 2007-MR          35.90      35.36         15  
  5 Senior, Kymani E    11 FAST-MR                34.13      35.77         14  
  6 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          36.25      37.46         13  
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.62         12  
  8 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.82         11  
  9 Powers, William p   11 Badger-MR              47.85      38.03          9  
 10 Matatov, Richard    12 Aquaflames-MR          47.87      45.17          7  
 11 O'Keefe, Danny W    12 HS-MR                  42.07      45.87          6  
 12 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR              43.33      46.13          5  
 13 Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR                55.12      58.83          4  
 -- Weisglass, Marc l   11 Badger-MR              54.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis       12 HS-MR                2:26.08    2:30.88         20  
                  30.98     1:09.99 (39.01)     1:55.07 (45.08)     2:30.88 (35.81)
  2 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR            2:31.33    2:31.77         17  
                  33.72     1:13.10 (39.38)     1:57.66 (44.56)     2:31.77 (34.11)
  3 Girotto, Gabriel    12 Rye y 2007-MR        2:54.50    2:34.18         16  
                  41.28     1:15.14 (33.86)     1:57.29 (42.15)     2:34.18 (36.89)
  4 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            2:48.26    2:37.02         15  
                  36.10     1:16.06 (39.96)     2:01.20 (45.14)     2:37.02 (35.82)
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z   11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:48.30         14  
                  38.88     1:22.09 (43.21)     2:09.41 (47.32)     2:48.30 (38.89)
  6 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        3:00.00    2:48.59         13  
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)     2:09.54 (49.84)     2:48.59 (39.05)
  7 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR              2:58.91    2:49.01         12  
                  35.34     1:15.67 (40.33)     2:11.96 (56.29)     2:49.01 (37.05)
  8 Corda, Alex         11 Rye y 2007-MR        3:01.00    2:55.58         11  
                  37.70     1:22.14 (44.44)     2:16.08 (53.94)     2:55.58 (39.50)
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.16          9  
                  39.55     1:27.82 (48.27)     2:21.41 (53.59)     3:02.16 (40.75)
 10 Teytelman, Michael  11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:17.30          7  
                  44.96     1:35.86 (50.90)     2:34.52 (58.66)     3:17.30 (42.78)
 11 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR            3:12.48    3:19.85          6  
                  45.16     1:37.06 (51.90)     2:36.30 (59.24)     3:19.85 (43.55)
 12 O'Keefe, Danny W    12 HS-MR                3:33.41    3:20.07          5  
                                1:36.72 ( )   2:37.07 (1:00.35)     3:20.07 (43.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.65    1:56.73         40  
     1) Kaneko, Takahiro 11             2) Eid, Christian J 11            
     3) Bravo, David 11                 4) Merone, Kyle J 12              
                  29.12       57.25 (28.13)     1:28.69 (31.44)     1:56.73 (28.04)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.05    2:00.90         34  
     1) Bushati, Arvid 12               2) Cruz, Justice Z 12             
     3) Orman-Kollmar, Max A 12         4) Mangan, Matthew J 12           
                  29.13     1:00.06 (30.93)     1:31.34 (31.28)     2:00.90 (29.56)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:04.65    2:11.91         32  
     1) Varbaro, Anthony H 11           2) Powers, William p 11           
     3) Herrera, Fabian 11              4) Mukudai, Takuto Z 11           
                  32.63     1:08.59 (35.96)     1:43.13 (34.54)     2:11.91 (28.78)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sloan T     25 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.10         20  
                  23.89       51.03 (27.14)     1:19.84 (28.81)     1:50.10 (30.26)
  2 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              1:54.99    1:57.96         17  
                  25.80       55.58 (29.78)     1:26.58 (31.00)     1:57.96 (31.38)
  3 Diaz, David         17 MAD-MR               2:07.77    1:58.43         16  
                  26.25       56.49 (30.24)     1:28.60 (32.11)     1:58.43 (29.83)
  4 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.84    1:59.66         15  
                  25.42       55.02 (29.60)     1:27.49 (32.47)     1:59.66 (32.17)
  5 Newman, Steve       47 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:00.60         14  
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)     1:30.31 (30.81)     2:00.60 (30.29)
  6 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            1:53.90    2:01.20         13  
                  26.67       57.62 (30.95)     1:29.67 (32.05)     2:01.20 (31.53)
  7 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            2:05.89    2:02.24         12  
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:30.77 (32.49)     2:02.24 (31.47)
  8 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:03.06         11  
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:32.04 (31.41)     2:03.06 (31.02)
  9 Louis, Jean-Luc D   15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:03.11          9  
                  27.67       59.13 (31.46)     1:31.32 (32.19)     2:03.11 (31.79)
 10 Gak, Milos M        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:03.42          7  
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:33.19 (31.93)     2:03.42 (30.23)
 11 Tanner, Sebastin A  16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:20.00    2:08.76          6  
                  28.79     1:01.08 (32.29)     1:34.94 (33.86)     2:08.76 (33.82)
 12 Duran, Rafael       15 MAD-MR               2:09.75    2:09.41          5  
                  28.39     1:01.34 (32.95)     1:35.59 (34.25)     2:09.41 (33.82)
 13 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                2:16.58    2:10.65          4  
                  30.19     1:04.67 (34.48)     1:38.96 (34.29)     2:10.65 (31.69)
 14 Chen, Han X         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:10.95          3  
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)     1:34.74 (33.37)     2:10.95 (36.21)
 15 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:12.13          2  
                  29.04     1:02.83 (33.79)     1:38.10 (35.27)     2:12.13 (34.03)
 16 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:15.22    2:12.47          1  
                  31.26     1:04.97 (33.71)     1:40.07 (35.10)     2:12.47 (32.40)
 17 Hamzic, Omar        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.78    2:13.49        
                  29.87     1:04.99 (35.12)     1:39.60 (34.61)     2:13.49 (33.89)
 18 Alers, Louis        14 MAD-MR               2:24.69    2:14.84        
                  29.54     1:04.36 (34.82)     1:40.15 (35.79)     2:14.84 (34.69)
 19 Cascione, Anthony   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:15.93        
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)     1:41.84 (36.58)     2:15.93 (34.09)
 20 Martinez, Luis A    16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:17.20        
                  28.54     1:02.74 (34.20)     1:40.30 (37.56)     2:17.20 (36.90)
 21 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               2:12.31    2:17.77        
                  30.28     1:05.05 (34.77)     1:42.45 (37.40)     2:17.77 (35.32)
 22 Dolotov, Glib       13 HS-MR                2:21.31    2:18.18        
                  31.54     1:07.19 (35.65)     1:43.80 (36.61)     2:18.18 (34.38)
 23 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              2:21.14    2:18.47        
 24 Rodriguez, Jose M   15 APEX-MR              2:13.62    2:21.61        
                  32.47     1:09.05 (36.58)     1:46.92 (37.87)     2:21.61 (34.69)
 25 Hidalgo, Omar       14 MAD-MR               2:21.31    2:22.37        
                  30.84     1:06.26 (35.42)     1:43.80 (37.54)     2:22.37 (38.57)
 26 Koganov, Willy      13 HS-MR                2:22.04    2:25.55        
                  32.95     1:09.87 (36.92)   2:25.55 (1:15.68)                    
 27 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR                   NT    2:25.60        
                  31.54     1:08.53 (36.99)     1:47.95 (39.42)     2:25.60 (37.65)
 28 Escareno, BJ M      16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.61        
                  30.92     1:07.03 (36.11)     1:46.19 (39.16)     2:25.61 (39.42)
 29 Rochez, Joseph      14 MAD-MR               2:22.81    2:27.13        
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:47.44 (39.16)     2:27.13 (39.69)
 30 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:31.08        
                  33.67     1:13.24 (39.57)   2:31.38 (1:18.14)         2:31.08 ( )
 31 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:34.06        
                  33.99     1:14.43 (40.44)     1:55.58 (41.15)     2:34.06 (38.48)
 32 Cadet, Ruben        16 MAD-MR               2:32.23    2:34.43        
                  32.01     1:10.51 (38.50)     1:53.26 (42.75)     2:34.43 (41.17)
 33 Mushiev, Nissan     13 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00    3:36.88        
                  44.04     1:40.00 (55.96)     2:39.58 (59.58)     3:36.88 (57.30)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Mike J         24 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.03         20  
                  28.83       59.64 (30.81)     1:31.04 (31.40)     2:02.03 (30.99)
  2 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            2:13.69    2:08.78         17  
                  33.26     1:03.78 (30.52)     1:36.69 (32.91)     2:08.78 (32.09)
  3 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              2:06.99    2:13.83         16  
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)     1:38.58 (35.04)     2:13.83 (35.25)
  4 Bianco, Phillip E   18 HS-MR                2:13.94    2:14.13         15  
                  32.45     1:06.45 (34.00)     1:41.58 (35.13)     2:14.13 (32.55)
  5 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            2:07.46    2:16.42         14  
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)     1:41.44 (35.37)     2:16.42 (34.98)
  6 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:17.00    2:19.02         13  
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)     1:44.22 (35.45)     2:19.02 (34.80)
  7 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:23.07         12  
                  30.85     1:06.35 (35.50)     1:44.14 (37.79)     2:23.07 (38.93)
  8 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:21.82    2:24.35         11  
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)     1:46.08 (37.45)     2:24.35 (38.27)
  9 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:57.32    2:25.95          9  
                  35.17     1:11.55 (36.38)     1:50.13 (38.58)     2:25.95 (35.82)
 10 Alers, Louis        14 MAD-MR               2:39.13    2:28.65          7  
                  34.50     1:12.18 (37.68)     1:51.45 (39.27)     2:28.65 (37.20)
 11 Cascione, Anthony   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:29.32          6  
                  33.63                             1:50.65 ( )     2:29.32 (38.67)
 12 Tanner, Sebastin A  16 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:30.89          5  
                  35.15     1:13.06 (37.91)     1:51.94 (38.88)     2:30.89 (38.95)
 13 Louis, Jean-Luc D   15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:30.98          4  
                  35.84     1:15.07 (39.23)     1:53.85 (38.78)     2:30.98 (37.13)
 14 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               2:31.57    2:33.16          3  
                  36.53   2:33.16 (1:56.63)                                        
 15 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR              2:39.87    2:37.91          2  
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       14 MAD-MR               2:46.39    2:48.05          1  
                  38.55     1:19.97 (41.42)   2:48.05 (1:28.08)                    
 17 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR              2:45.69    2:49.05        
                  40.14     1:23.82 (43.68)     2:06.65 (42.83)     2:49.05 (42.40)
 18 Rochez, Joseph      14 MAD-MR                    NT    2:53.22        
                  42.37   2:53.22 (2:10.85)                                        
 19 Koganov, Willy      13 HS-MR                2:48.00    2:56.51        
                  37.85     1:20.25 (42.40)     2:01.28 (41.03)     2:56.51 (55.23)
 20 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:58.79        
 21 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              3:04.31    3:02.45        
                  43.07   2:18.31 (1:35.24)     3:02.45 (44.14)                    
 22 Cadet, Ruben        16 MAD-MR               3:18.24    3:11.31        
 23 Mushiev, Nissan     13 Aquaflames-MR        3:30.00    3:38.40        
                  48.05   2:42.44 (1:54.39)     3:38.40 (55.96)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David         17 MAD-MR               1:02.41    1:02.99         20  
                  29.30     1:02.99 (33.69)                                        
  2 Bianco, Phillip E   18 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:06.75         17  
                  31.95     1:06.75 (34.80)                                        
  3 Rochez, Joseph      14 MAD-MR               1:13.68    1:15.74         15.5
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)                                        
  3 Duran, Rafael       15 MAD-MR               1:11.57    1:15.74         15.5
                  34.95     1:15.74 (40.79)                                        
  5 Chen, Han X         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:16.06         14  
                  36.60     1:16.06 (39.46)                                        
  6 Cadet, Ruben        16 MAD-MR               1:19.33    1:16.79         13  
                  36.10     1:16.79 (40.69)                                        
  7 Dolotov, Glib       13 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:17.35         12  
                  36.77     1:17.35 (40.58)                                        
  8 Tanner, Sebastin A  16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:18.31    1:18.19         11  
                  37.34     1:18.19 (40.85)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Omar       14 MAD-MR               1:21.22    1:20.10          9  
                  37.30     1:20.10 (42.80)                                        
 10 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               1:20.45    1:20.98          7  
                  38.08     1:20.98 (42.90)                                        
 11 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:22.53    1:21.65          6  
                  38.94     1:21.65 (42.71)                                        
 12 Alers, Louis        14 MAD-MR               1:27.64    1:22.49          5  
                  37.89     1:22.49 (44.60)                                        
 13 Hamzic, Omar        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:23.39          4  
                  39.11     1:23.39 (44.28)                                        
 14 Cascione, Anthony   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:24.90          3  
                  40.18     1:24.90 (44.72)                                        
 15 Koganov, Willy      13 HS-MR                1:27.09    1:30.55          2  
                  42.67     1:30.55 (47.88)                                        
 16 Pradlik, Nicolas    13 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:30.73          1  
                  43.14     1:30.73 (47.59)                                        
 17 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:30.55    1:31.16        
                  42.10     1:31.16 (49.06)                                        
 -- Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:19.75         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  37.54          DQ (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Steve     33 NYAC-MR              2:07.00    2:08.94         20  
                  27.45       59.64 (32.19)     1:33.46 (33.82)     2:08.94 (35.48)
  2 Diaz, David         17 MAD-MR               2:18.17    2:11.14         17  
                  28.47     1:02.52 (34.05)     1:38.86 (36.34)     2:11.14 (32.28)
  3 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.66    2:24.09         16  
                  28.88     1:03.98 (35.10)     1:44.20 (40.22)     2:24.09 (39.89)
  4 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                2:31.43    2:30.67         15  
                  32.25     1:10.26 (38.01)     1:50.83 (40.57)     2:30.67 (39.84)
  5 Louis, Jean-Luc D   15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.12         14  
                  33.08     1:11.27 (38.19)     1:51.57 (40.30)     2:34.12 (42.55)
  6 Rodriguez, Jose M   15 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:48.30         13  
                  35.56     1:15.13 (39.57)     2:01.79 (46.66)     2:48.30 (46.51)
  7 Fishman, David J    14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:03.60         12  
                  36.81     1:22.70 (45.89)     2:12.91 (50.21)     3:03.60 (50.69)
  8 Frascati, Michael   13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:40.73         11  
                  38.87     1:36.18 (57.31)   3:40.73 (2:04.55)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballentine, Andrew  23 NYAC-MR              4:18.00    4:25.89         20  
                  27.67       58.61 (30.94)     1:34.22 (35.61)     2:09.26 (35.04)
        2:45.80 (36.54)     3:23.99 (38.19)     3:54.97 (30.98)     4:25.89 (30.92)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            4:39.67    4:47.30         17  
                  29.46     1:05.59 (36.13)     1:40.54 (34.95)     2:16.42 (35.88)
        3:00.50 (44.08)     3:42.75 (42.25)     4:15.31 (32.56)     4:47.30 (31.99)
  3 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            5:03.39    4:50.39         16  
                  30.39     1:06.58 (36.19)     1:42.18 (35.60)     2:16.78 (34.60)
        3:00.58 (43.80)     3:45.02 (44.44)     4:18.04 (33.02)     4:50.39 (32.35)
  4 Bianco, Phillip E   18 HS-MR                4:42.17    4:53.24         15  
                  29.94     1:03.73 (33.79)     1:42.18 (38.45)     2:19.55 (37.37)
        2:59.32 (39.77)     3:40.25 (40.93)     4:17.20 (36.95)     4:53.24 (36.04)
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            5:04.59    5:00.08         14  
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)     1:50.12 (40.06)     2:29.91 (39.79)
        3:11.00 (41.09)     3:53.98 (42.98)     4:26.88 (32.90)     5:00.08 (33.20)
  6 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                5:14.60    5:03.10         13  
                  31.45     1:08.31 (36.86)     1:47.35 (39.04)     2:25.82 (38.47)
        3:10.14 (44.32)     3:54.58 (44.44)     4:29.40 (34.82)     5:03.10 (33.70)
  7 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              5:02.30    5:10.14         12  
                  28.38     1:03.56 (35.18)     1:39.79 (36.23)     2:17.04 (37.25)
        3:07.54 (50.50)     3:57.49 (49.95)     4:33.61 (36.12)     5:10.14 (36.53)
  8 Gak, Milos M        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    5:10.84         11  
                                                                        2:33.31 ( )
        3:18.48 (45.17)   5:10.84 (1:52.36)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Jose M   15 APEX-MR              5:31.00    5:27.71          9  
                  31.56     1:08.93 (37.37)     1:52.51 (43.58)     2:35.71 (43.20)
        3:21.33 (45.62)     4:13.12 (51.79)     4:52.42 (39.30)     5:27.71 (35.29)
 10 Hamzic, Omar        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    5:44.82          7  
                  38.38     1:29.63 (51.25)     2:07.07 (37.44)     2:49.06 (41.99)
        3:35.90 (46.84)     4:29.14 (53.24)     5:06.58 (37.44)     5:44.82 (38.24)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:41.53    1:41.74         40  
     1) Duran, Rafael 15                2) Hidalgo, Omar 14               
     3) Rochez, Joseph 14               4) Diaz, David 17                 
                  26.47       53.22 (26.75)     1:18.16 (24.94)     1:41.74 (23.58)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.00    1:42.29         34  
     1) Peralta, Ramon E 17             2) Escareno, BJ M 16              
     3) Rodriguez, Jose M 15            4) Martinez, Luis A 16            
                  22.86       49.97 (27.11)     1:16.87 (26.90)     1:42.29 (25.42)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:47.17    1:48.55         32  
     1) Raiola, Andy M 13               2) Koganov, Willy 13              
     3) Dolotov, Glib 13                4) Valyuk, Denis 12               
                  26.24       56.94 (30.70)     1:22.83 (25.89)     1:48.55 (25.72)
  4 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'         2:06.79    1:50.04         30  
     1) Gak, Milos M 15                 2) Teytelman, Michael B 11        
     3) Hamzic, Omar 13                 4) Chen, Han X 14                 
                  24.65   1:50.04 (1:25.39)                                        
  5 Rye YMCA Waveryders-MR  'A'                      NT    1:55.38         28  
     1) Corda, Alex 11                  2) Girotto, Gabriel 12            
     3) Tanner, Sebastin A 16           4) Mackey, Tom P 11               
                  26.93       57.89 (30.96)     1:34.91 (37.02)     1:55.38 (20.47)