2009 MR Badger LC Spring Fling - 4/26/2009                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                42.16      39.31        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              42.54      39.63        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 PP Gators-MR           41.45      39.76        
  4 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              43.06      41.86        
  5 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR             45.56      41.99        
  6 Scala, Maggie A            8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      43.21        
  7 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR              43.98      43.60        
  8 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR             44.36      43.68        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.89      43.92        
 10 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR             43.72      44.40        
 11 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR             41.63      44.96        
 12 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR             45.28      45.42        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             46.29      46.56        
 14 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.00      47.06        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR              48.01      47.80        
 16 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 50.34      47.89        
 17 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR             51.03      48.10        
 18 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                56.88      49.00        
 19 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.00      49.46        
 20 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      49.80        
 21 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                 NT      50.18        
 22 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR             54.01      50.97        
 23 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR             52.14      51.16        
 24 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR              53.99      51.27        
 25 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.00      51.45        
 26 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:03.71      51.74        
 27 Low, Britney               8 UNTEK-MR               52.00      51.81        
 28 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      52.19        
 29 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             52.27      52.56        
 30 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR              48.51      54.24        
 31 Roberts, Jasmyne           7 UNTEK-MR             1:00.00      55.49        
 32 Lin, Lucia                 8 CIY-MR                    NT      55.70        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR              58.13      55.84        
 34 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                 56.76      56.60        
 35 Holman, Josephine M        7 Patriot-MR                NT      57.88        
 36 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR             59.79      58.02        
 37 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:02.14      58.16        
 38 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                   NT      58.77        
 39 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR            58.15      59.51        
 40 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00      59.77        
 41 Torres, Mayana N           8 PP Gators-MR              NT    1:00.34        
 42 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.60        
 43 Lu, Kaitlyn S              7 UNTEK-MR             1:07.00    1:05.43        
 44 Tran, Grace                7 UNTEK-MR             2:20.00    1:05.47        
 45 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.68        
 46 Gutierrez, Stephanie       6 RedTails-MR          1:22.43    1:05.88        
 47 Evison, Annabel l          7 Badger-MR              56.00    1:10.96        
 48 Lopez, Arinana M           7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:12.79        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              49.92      48.13        
  2 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                49.21      48.15        
  3 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR             47.53      50.76        
  4 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR             50.89      50.79        
  5 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.71      51.26        
  6 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              49.87      52.47        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 PP Gators-MR           50.76      52.60        
  8 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR              50.69      53.46        
  9 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR           1:03.79      53.80        
 10 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR              53.39      55.18        
 11 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                59.23      55.36        
 12 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR                NT      56.09        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR              52.57      56.81        
 14 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00      57.04        
 15 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR             57.96      57.12        
 16 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR            1:04.29      57.49        
 17 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 54.61      57.62        
 18 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR              55.81      58.46        
 19 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.00      58.60        
 20 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             56.36      58.85        
 21 Low, Britney               8 UNTEK-MR               59.00      59.16        
 22 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00      59.58        
 23 Lin, Lucia                 8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.81        
 24 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:08.27    1:01.86        
 25 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.00    1:03.09        
 26 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00    1:03.13        
 27 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             52.65    1:03.57        
 28 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR           1:03.27    1:04.39        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR            1:08.08    1:04.97        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.20        
 31 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR           1:06.86    1:05.98        
 32 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:06.95        
 33 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:13.16    1:08.12        
 34 Torres, Mayana N           8 PP Gators-MR              NT    1:08.46        
 35 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR               1:10.82    1:09.62        
 36 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.69        
 37 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.97    1:10.75        
 38 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:10.82        
 39 Tran, Grace                7 UNTEK-MR             2:11.00    1:16.87        
 40 Lopez, Arinana M           7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:17.17        
 41 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          1:17.30    1:17.59        
 42 Gutierrez, Stephanie       6 RedTails-MR          1:11.17    1:18.33        
 43 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.15        
 44 Lu, Kaitlyn S              7 UNTEK-MR             1:16.00    1:23.20        
 -- Evison, Annabel l          7 Badger-MR            1:09.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Holman, Josephine M        7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR           1:00.19      57.21        
  2 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR              1:00.77      57.53        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 PP Gators-MR           58.65      57.67        
  4 Scala, Maggie A            8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      58.04        
  5 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              59.14    1:01.28        
  6 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR           1:02.02    1:01.42        
  7 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:02.60        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.86        
  9 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00    1:02.97        
 10 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:03.31        
 11 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:03.72        
 12 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.86        
 13 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR             58.62    1:04.13        
 14 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               1:04.56    1:04.19        
 15 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR           1:08.83    1:04.36        
 16 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR            1:03.15    1:04.50        
 17 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR           1:03.46    1:04.76        
 18 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.82        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.58        
 20 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.72    1:07.68        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:07.92        
 22 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:08.77        
 23 Roberts, Jasmyne           7 UNTEK-MR               59.00    1:09.97        
 24 Low, Britney               8 UNTEK-MR             1:12.00    1:10.95        
 25 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.65        
 26 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR           1:13.98    1:14.69        
 27 Lin, Lucia                 8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:15.04        
 28 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR           1:13.53    1:17.84        
 29 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:18.27        
 30 Lu, Kaitlyn S              7 UNTEK-MR             1:27.00    1:18.51        
 31 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.72        
 32 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:20.73        
 33 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.01        
 34 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:24.33        
 35 Evison, Annabel l          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.89        
 36 Tran, Grace                7 UNTEK-MR             1:56.00    1:34.89        
 -- Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:21.53         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                47.75      46.38        
  2 Scala, Maggie A            8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      49.68        
  3 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR              45.18      50.45        
  4 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR             49.74      50.66        
  5 Yao, Linna                 8 Middies-MR           1:04.49      52.65        
  6 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR              49.57      55.53        
  7 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.00      55.63        
  8 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR             51.34      55.91        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR              57.14      56.00        
 10 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.24      59.26        
 11 Chang, Grace               7 GATE-MR                   NT    1:00.56        
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.36        
 13 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR             57.02    1:05.30        
 14 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR           1:00.65    1:05.52        
 15 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR           1:05.16    1:06.50        
 16 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.63        
 17 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:10.60        
 18 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:12.78        
 19 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               1:11.85    1:13.82        
 20 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00    1:14.56        
 21 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.52        
 22 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.56        
 23 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.03        
 24 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.56        
 -- Roberts, Jasmyne           7 UNTEK-MR             1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:57.55    2:51.49        
                  40.83   2:51.49 (2:10.66)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:55.27    2:54.70        
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:59.00    3:11.41        
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:13.38    3:17.71        
                  52.09   3:17.71 (2:25.62)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    3:44.64        
                  53.70   3:44.64 (2:50.94)                                        
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    3:46.72        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:15.02    1:13.30        
                  35.69     1:13.30 (37.61)                                        
  2 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:24.01    1:14.77        
                  36.30     1:14.77 (38.47)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:15.47    1:16.67        
                  37.14     1:16.67 (39.53)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:19.98    1:17.80        
                  36.89     1:17.80 (40.91)                                        
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:18.98        
                  37.24     1:18.98 (41.74)                                        
  6 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.89    1:19.08        
                  37.53     1:19.08 (41.55)                                        
  7 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:21.38    1:19.25        
                  38.78     1:19.25 (40.47)                                        
  8 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR            1:24.63    1:20.25        
                  39.11     1:20.25 (41.14)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:17.71    1:20.40        
                  38.48     1:20.40 (41.92)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.25    1:22.82        
                  39.82     1:22.82 (43.00)                                        
 11 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:21.18    1:24.65        
                  40.55     1:24.65 (44.10)                                        
 12 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:42.15    1:24.81        
                  42.65     1:24.81 (42.16)                                        
 13 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:39.94    1:25.82        
                  41.66     1:25.82 (44.16)                                        
 14 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR            1:27.08    1:26.12        
                  41.43     1:26.12 (44.69)                                        
 15 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:27.96    1:26.77        
 16 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:23.33    1:26.78        
                  42.50     1:26.78 (44.28)                                        
 17 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            1:28.56    1:27.04        
                  41.14     1:27.04 (45.90)                                        
 18 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.47        
                  43.32     1:27.47 (44.15)                                        
 19 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:26.78    1:27.48        
                  41.49     1:27.48 (45.99)                                        
 20 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:27.54        
                  41.40     1:27.54 (46.14)                                        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR             1:35.91    1:28.08        
                  42.47     1:28.08 (45.61)                                        
 22 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:28.91    1:28.66        
                  42.58     1:28.66 (46.08)                                        
 23 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.53        
                  42.24     1:29.53 (47.29)                                        
 24 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:29.57        
                  41.64     1:29.57 (47.93)                                        
 25 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:25.13    1:29.63        
                  41.96     1:29.63 (47.67)                                        
 26 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               1:55.19    1:30.41        
                  43.94     1:30.41 (46.47)                                        
 27 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR             1:33.69    1:30.53        
                  44.20     1:30.53 (46.33)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:33.43    1:30.86        
                  42.76     1:30.86 (48.10)                                        
 29 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:30.90        
                  43.39     1:30.90 (47.51)                                        
 30 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:30.99        
                  43.79     1:30.99 (47.20)                                        
 31 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:31.04        
                  42.01     1:31.04 (49.03)                                        
 32 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:27.06    1:31.11        
                  45.06     1:31.11 (46.05)                                        
 33 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:31.13        
                  42.73     1:31.13 (48.40)                                        
 34 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:29.80    1:31.26        
                  41.31     1:31.26 (49.95)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Mia              10 PP Gators-MR         1:36.76    1:32.74        
                  45.51     1:32.74 (47.23)                                        
 36 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.04        
                  44.30     1:33.04 (48.74)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Mariah           10 PP Gators-MR         1:34.76    1:33.13        
                  41.60     1:33.13 (51.53)                                        
 38 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR               1:43.32    1:34.37        
                  45.19     1:34.37 (49.18)                                        
 39 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR              1:37.36    1:34.48        
                  42.19     1:34.48 (52.29)                                        
 40 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:37.70    1:34.71        
                  44.70     1:34.71 (50.01)                                        
 41 Starzyk, Stephany          9 PP Gators-MR         1:30.88    1:35.36        
                  45.49     1:35.36 (49.87)                                        
 42 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR             1:46.93    1:35.67        
                  45.45     1:35.67 (50.22)                                        
 43 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR           1:52.29    1:36.52        
                  48.72     1:36.52 (47.80)                                        
 44 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:32.72    1:36.99        
                  45.30     1:36.99 (51.69)                                        
 45 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR             1:58.55    1:37.28        
                  46.00     1:37.28 (51.28)                                        
 46 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:38.01    1:37.80        
                  46.52     1:37.80 (51.28)                                        
 47 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:42.31    1:38.49        
                  46.10     1:38.49 (52.39)                                        
 48 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR            1:37.08    1:38.99        
                  46.06     1:38.99 (52.93)                                        
 49 Russell, Grace            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.85        
                  45.75     1:39.85 (54.10)                                        
 50 Hewitt, Destiny v         10 PP Gators-MR         1:50.76    1:41.00        
                  45.07     1:41.00 (55.93)                                        
 51 Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.52        
                  45.39     1:41.52 (56.13)                                        
 52 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR            1:44.52    1:41.63        
 53 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:52.96    1:41.68        
                  47.43     1:41.68 (54.25)                                        
 54 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:43.22    1:45.39        
                  48.05     1:45.39 (57.34)                                        
 55 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:45.46        
                  48.32     1:45.46 (57.14)                                        
 56 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    1:45.80        
                  50.85     1:45.80 (54.95)                                        
 57 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:37.83    1:45.98        
                  48.04     1:45.98 (57.94)                                        
 58 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR            1:59.87    1:48.10        
                  52.32     1:48.10 (55.78)                                        
 59 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:55.85    1:48.53        
                  50.57     1:48.53 (57.96)                                        
 60 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:56.24    1:48.58        
                  51.41     1:48.58 (57.17)                                        
 61 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:48.47    1:48.80        
                  50.62     1:48.80 (58.18)                                        
 62 Huberts, Sarah Jean        9 CIY-MR               2:11.78    1:48.98        
                  52.96     1:48.98 (56.02)                                        
 63 Charles, Semira            9 PP Gators-MR         1:53.45    1:49.66        
                  48.16   1:49.66 (1:01.50)                                        
 64 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          1:54.72    1:51.88        
 65 Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR          1:55.26    1:51.91        
                  51.87   1:51.91 (1:00.04)                                        
 66 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.83    1:52.33        
                  54.88     1:52.33 (57.45)                                        
 67 Solano, Lisnette A         9 RedTails-MR          1:49.47    1:59.75        
                  56.70   1:59.75 (1:03.05)                                        
 68 Parkus, Sylvie M           9 Patriot-MR           2:02.51    2:08.24        
                  55.30   2:08.24 (1:12.94)                                        
 69 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          2:07.62    2:12.95        
                  57.28   2:12.95 (1:15.67)                                        
 70 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:06.74    2:32.30        
                1:13.12   2:32.30 (1:19.18)                                        
 71 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          2:17.33    2:44.42        
                1:14.72   2:44.42 (1:29.70)                                        
 -- Lu, Yasmine B              9 UNTEK-MR             1:49.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:34.88         DQ        
      False start
                  44.81          DQ (49.52)                                        
 -- Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                1:05.34        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:29.62    1:23.48        
                  41.08     1:23.48 (42.40)                                        
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:26.27    1:24.30        
                  41.77     1:24.30 (42.53)                                        
  3 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.01    1:26.20        
                  42.24     1:26.20 (43.96)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:29.31    1:29.97        
                  44.08     1:29.97 (45.89)                                        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:26.63    1:30.06        
                  43.51     1:30.06 (46.55)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:33.93    1:31.00        
                  44.48     1:31.00 (46.52)                                        
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:30.37    1:31.10        
                  44.07     1:31.10 (47.03)                                        
  8 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:28.09    1:32.65        
                  45.37     1:32.65 (47.28)                                        
  9 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:29.59    1:32.71        
                  45.24     1:32.71 (47.47)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.87    1:33.78        
                  46.16     1:33.78 (47.62)                                        
 11 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            1:33.86    1:35.00        
                  47.17     1:35.00 (47.83)                                        
 12 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:35.28        
                  47.21     1:35.28 (48.07)                                        
 13 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:30.31    1:35.52        
                  45.89     1:35.52 (49.63)                                        
 14 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            1:37.75    1:38.73        
                  49.67     1:38.73 (49.06)                                        
 15 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:38.59    1:39.80        
                  50.54     1:39.80 (49.26)                                        
 16 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:37.60    1:40.24        
                  48.80     1:40.24 (51.44)                                        
 17 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:38.32    1:41.15        
 18 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:42.42    1:41.24        
                  50.27     1:41.24 (50.97)                                        
 19 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.48        
                  52.15     1:41.48 (49.33)                                        
 20 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:39.72    1:42.79        
                  50.73     1:42.79 (52.06)                                        
 21 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR             1:43.52    1:42.91        
                  49.73     1:42.91 (53.18)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany          9 PP Gators-MR         1:36.53    1:43.02        
 23 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:42.62    1:43.88        
                  53.40     1:43.88 (50.48)                                        
 24 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR           1:45.06    1:44.07        
                  53.11     1:44.07 (50.96)                                        
 25 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:40.74    1:44.65        
                  52.15     1:44.65 (52.50)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:45.52    1:44.93        
                  51.72     1:44.93 (53.21)                                        
 27 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:40.01    1:45.41        
                  50.80     1:45.41 (54.61)                                        
 28 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR             1:56.17    1:45.81        
                  52.63     1:45.81 (53.18)                                        
 29 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:43.45    1:46.07        
 30 Hidalgo, Mia              10 PP Gators-MR         1:44.56    1:46.16        
                  53.10     1:46.16 (53.06)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:44.72    1:47.82        
                  54.35     1:47.82 (53.47)                                        
 32 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR              1:45.97    1:47.84        
                  52.93     1:47.84 (54.91)                                        
 33 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.26        
                  53.22     1:48.26 (55.04)                                        
 34 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.52        
                  53.85     1:49.52 (55.67)                                        
 35 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             2:50.00    1:49.53        
                  53.13     1:49.53 (56.40)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:45.04    1:49.56        
                  53.29     1:49.56 (56.27)                                        
 37 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:49.69        
                  54.06     1:49.69 (55.63)                                        
 38 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR             2:53.92    1:49.72        
                  53.34     1:49.72 (56.38)                                        
 39 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR            1:55.66    1:50.42        
 40 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           2:00.87    1:50.64        
                  53.74     1:50.64 (56.90)                                        
 41 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.48        
                  54.64     1:51.48 (56.84)                                        
 42 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR            1:58.93    1:51.77        
 43 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:46.67    1:51.98        
                  54.25     1:51.98 (57.73)                                        
 44 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:53.19        
                  57.01     1:53.19 (56.18)                                        
 45 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:52.91    1:53.54        
                  54.47     1:53.54 (59.07)                                        
 46 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:57.13    1:53.93        
 47 Charles, Semira            9 PP Gators-MR              NT    1:55.30        
                  54.06   1:55.30 (1:01.24)                                        
 48 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:55.31        
 49 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:49.15    1:57.37        
 50 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.55        
 51 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           2:03.40    1:59.40        
                  59.23   1:59.40 (1:00.17)                                        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          2:03.10    2:00.65        
                1:00.03   2:00.65 (1:00.62)                                        
 53 Hewitt, Destiny v         10 PP Gators-MR              NT    2:00.89        
 54 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR            1:56.30    2:00.99        
                  59.90   2:00.99 (1:01.09)                                        
 55 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:01.82    2:01.14        
                1:02.28     2:01.14 (58.86)                                        
 56 Russell, Grace            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.57        
                1:00.69   2:01.57 (1:00.88)                                        
 57 Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR          2:01.19    2:05.01        
                1:00.31   2:05.01 (1:04.70)                                        
 58 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:23.98    2:06.54        
                  59.84   2:06.54 (1:06.70)                                        
 59 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          2:13.30    2:18.93        
                1:04.05   2:18.93 (1:14.88)                                        
 60 Lu, Yasmine B              9 UNTEK-MR             1:56.00    2:37.92        
                1:16.11   2:37.92 (1:21.81)                                        
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:37.43         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.27          DQ (52.89)                                        
 -- Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.26        DQ (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:39.77         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.28          DQ (50.21)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           2:10.17         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              42.97      42.93        
  2 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             46.34      46.18        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              43.95      46.54        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              45.28      47.41        
  5 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                48.91      48.05        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.68      48.60        
  7 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR              48.84      48.64        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             48.80      48.90        
  9 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             47.14      49.35        
 10 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR              47.75      50.04        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             48.39      50.06        
 12 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             59.03      50.23        
 13 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR              50.84      50.27        
 14 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.98      50.29        
 15 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             51.22      50.75        
 16 Jenkins, Mariah           10 PP Gators-MR           56.65      51.20        
 17 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               55.02      51.67        
 18 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR              49.35      51.72        
 19 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             52.52      52.20        
 20 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                52.47      52.89        
 21 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR            53.73      53.50        
 22 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              51.75      53.70        
 23 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             53.14      54.01        
 24 Espinosa, Chelsy          10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.06        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             55.35      55.21        
 26 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             51.99      55.44        
 27 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR              1:03.24      55.52        
 28 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      55.73        
 29 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR                    NT      55.78        
 30 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             51.78      56.04        
 31 Starzyk, Stephany          9 PP Gators-MR           58.77      56.07        
 32 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              51.93      56.18        
 33 Hidalgo, Mia              10 PP Gators-MR           58.12      56.54        
 34 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR              59.13      56.59        
 35 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR            1:19.18      57.07        
 36 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             58.65      57.13        
 37 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             54.27      57.49        
 38 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR              53.97      58.04        
 39 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:00.65      58.15        
 40 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             56.07      58.84        
 41 Solano, Lisnette A         9 RedTails-MR            55.86      59.25        
 42 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR            56.56      59.34        
 43 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR              56.60      59.54        
 44 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             52.40      59.58        
 45 Charles, Semira            9 PP Gators-MR         1:00.01      59.91        
 46 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.03        
 47 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:00.48        
 48 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR              58.59    1:00.99        
 49 Huberts, Sarah Jean        9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:01.67        
 50 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:01.64    1:02.02        
 51 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.22        
 52 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:00.16    1:03.85        
 53 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR           1:09.99    1:04.92        
 54 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR               58.00    1:05.09        
 55 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:08.32    1:06.06        
 56 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          1:03.56    1:07.11        
 57 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR            1:05.65    1:08.12        
 58 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:15.35    1:10.51        
 59 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:05.30    1:11.96        
 60 Murillo, Lindsay J         9 UNTEK-MR             1:11.00    1:12.61        
 61 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:13.28        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M           9 Patriot-MR           1:43.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rudorfer, Celine           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Russell, Grace            10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               39.00      36.97        
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             37.71      37.52        
  3 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             38.60      38.77        
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.12      39.74        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             38.30      40.21        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              38.81      40.76        
  7 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR              42.16      42.61        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             42.96      43.10        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.06      43.12        
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             45.30      46.21        
 11 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             43.05      47.06        
 12 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR              46.59      47.14        
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR              44.51      48.19        
 14 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             46.69      48.21        
 15 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             48.24      48.29        
 16 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 51.34      48.30        
 17 Jenkins, Mariah           10 PP Gators-MR           51.45      48.69        
 18 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             50.61      48.96        
 19 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             46.65      48.97        
 20 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   10 Badger-MR              46.73      49.01        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               54.57      49.03        
 22 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR              53.39      49.40        
 23 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                46.45      50.01        
 24 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR               53.22      50.78        
 25 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                   NT      50.86        
 26 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR              49.02      51.00        
 27 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             52.59      51.07        
 28 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR             53.60      51.13        
 29 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR              51.34      51.15        
 30 Serena, Mary C            10 CIY-MR               1:17.30      51.16        
 31 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             53.15      51.47        
 32 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.47        
 33 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             50.47      52.48        
 34 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.82        
 35 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                52.37      52.84        
 36 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             52.98      53.71        
 37 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR            56.33      54.13        
 38 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR              52.27      54.47        
 39 Montes, Gabriella S       10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      54.54        
 40 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR              53.29      55.77        
 41 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             57.73      56.17        
 42 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR              57.09      56.90        
 43 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR             1:05.00      58.01        
 44 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR             1:03.00      58.46        
 45 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR              56.14      58.52        
 46 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 52.68      58.69        
 47 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             54.50    1:00.77        
 48 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             56.61    1:02.85        
 49 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          1:08.02    1:03.80        
 50 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:03.90    1:04.56        
 51 Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:02.18    1:06.73        
 52 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:09.41    1:07.08        
 53 Huberts, Sarah Jean        9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:07.29        
 54 Solano, Lisnette A         9 RedTails-MR            58.84    1:07.93        
 55 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            58.61    1:08.41        
 56 Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.01        
 -- Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            3:04.71    3:05.72        
                  40.07     1:26.76 (46.69)     2:24.64 (57.88)     3:05.72 (41.08)
  2 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:09.73        
                  43.32     1:30.29 (46.97)     2:24.82 (54.53)     3:09.73 (44.91)
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            3:12.70    3:16.58        
                  43.40     1:36.09 (52.69)     2:33.40 (57.31)     3:16.58 (43.18)
  4 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR            3:25.14    3:28.40        
                  49.85     1:44.34 (54.49)   2:44.71 (1:00.37)     3:28.40 (43.69)
  5 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            3:22.41    3:29.28        
                  44.69     1:42.13 (57.44)   2:43.00 (1:00.87)     3:29.28 (46.28)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:25.11    2:21.88        
                  35.17     1:13.57 (38.40)     1:47.54 (33.97)     2:21.88 (34.34)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:24.24    2:25.20        
                  35.67     1:12.89 (37.22)     1:49.19 (36.30)     2:25.20 (36.01)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:35.44    2:30.05        
                  38.55     1:13.73 (35.18)     1:51.59 (37.86)     2:30.05 (38.46)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:34.43    2:31.14        
                  35.24     1:08.80 (33.56)     1:45.44 (36.64)     2:31.14 (45.70)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:45.15    2:37.62        
                  39.51     1:18.24 (38.73)     2:00.01 (41.77)     2:37.62 (37.61)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:34.41    2:37.65        
                  36.71     1:18.44 (41.73)     1:58.52 (40.08)     2:37.65 (39.13)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:43.86    2:44.13        
                  40.55     1:21.18 (40.63)     2:02.80 (41.62)     2:44.13 (41.33)
  8 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:47.43        
                  37.45     1:27.90 (50.45)     2:14.37 (46.47)     2:47.43 (33.06)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:11.41    2:52.75        
                                1:36.83 ( )     2:16.11 (39.28)     2:52.75 (36.64)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:53.83        
                  43.88     1:28.61 (44.73)   2:53.83 (1:25.22)                    
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:57.64    2:55.38        
                                                    2:15.05 ( )     2:55.38 (40.33)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          2:52.08    2:59.71        
                  53.89     1:31.34 (37.45)   2:59.71 (1:28.37)                    
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:04.60    3:05.23        
                  49.72     1:39.05 (49.33)     2:26.63 (47.58)     3:05.23 (38.60)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:02.97    1:04.58        
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:09.28        
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)                                        
  3 Vega, Briana J            11 PP Gators-MR         1:05.23    1:09.71        
                  32.58     1:09.71 (37.13)                                        
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:09.95    1:10.96        
                  33.85     1:10.96 (37.11)                                        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:11.08        
                  34.09     1:11.08 (36.99)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           1:08.43    1:11.09        
                  33.81     1:11.09 (37.28)                                        
  7 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:12.95        
                  35.84     1:12.95 (37.11)                                        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.23    1:13.86        
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)                                        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:13.76    1:14.19        
                  36.32     1:14.19 (37.87)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.78        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR          1:14.09    1:14.82        
                  35.69     1:14.82 (39.13)                                        
 12 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:14.87        
                  35.01     1:14.87 (39.86)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:14.92        
                  35.85     1:14.92 (39.07)                                        
 14 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:16.92    1:16.58        
                  36.16     1:16.58 (40.42)                                        
 15 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:17.03        
                  36.69     1:17.03 (40.34)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:17.09        
                  37.76     1:17.09 (39.33)                                        
 17 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.05    1:17.15        
                  38.07     1:17.15 (39.08)                                        
 18 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:17.37    1:18.13        
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)                                        
 19 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:19.47    1:19.38        
                  38.96     1:19.38 (40.42)                                        
 20 Jolley, Jasmine           12 PP Gators-MR         1:20.65    1:20.10        
                  38.43     1:20.10 (41.67)                                        
 21 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.21        
                  37.82     1:20.21 (42.39)                                        
 22 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR              1:24.21    1:20.35        
                  38.30     1:20.35 (42.05)                                        
 23 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR              1:21.96    1:21.13        
                  38.92     1:21.13 (42.21)                                        
 24 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:21.50        
                  39.96     1:21.50 (41.54)                                        
 25 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:20.45    1:22.45        
                  39.36     1:22.45 (43.09)                                        
 26 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR              1:26.86    1:22.67        
                  40.09     1:22.67 (42.58)                                        
 27 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.28    1:22.98        
                  38.36     1:22.98 (44.62)                                        
 28 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:21.26    1:23.19        
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)                                        
 29 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:23.38        
                  40.34     1:23.38 (43.04)                                        
 30 Toskas, Aerin O           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.86        
                  39.00     1:23.86 (44.86)                                        
 31 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR              1:26.39    1:24.01        
                  40.55     1:24.01 (43.46)                                        
 32 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:25.33    1:24.26        
                  39.38     1:24.26 (44.88)                                        
 33 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:22.61    1:24.97        
                  39.37     1:24.97 (45.60)                                        
 34 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:43.02    1:26.26        
                  39.76     1:26.26 (46.50)                                        
 35 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR            1:25.98    1:26.46        
                  40.52     1:26.46 (45.94)                                        
 36 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR               1:48.63    1:26.48        
                  39.67     1:26.48 (46.81)                                        
 37 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:24.08    1:26.62        
                  42.30     1:26.62 (44.32)                                        
 38 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:26.68        
                  41.52     1:26.68 (45.16)                                        
 39 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           1:24.61    1:28.71        
                  43.13     1:28.71 (45.58)                                        
 40 White, Taylor C           12 PP Gators-MR         1:31.67    1:29.50        
 41 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:30.36    1:29.86        
                  42.61     1:29.86 (47.25)                                        
 42 Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR            1:37.89    1:29.88        
                  43.06     1:29.88 (46.82)                                        
 43 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:27.36    1:30.15        
                  43.33     1:30.15 (46.82)                                        
 44 Chan, Samantha            11 CIY-MR               1:52.91    1:30.33        
                  40.73     1:30.33 (49.60)                                        
 45 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               1:37.85    1:30.39        
                  41.20     1:30.39 (49.19)                                        
 46 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.91        
                  44.34     1:30.91 (46.57)                                        
 47 Quinones, Cloe H          11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:16.50    1:31.95        
                  43.27     1:31.95 (48.68)                                        
 48 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.25        
                  43.54     1:32.25 (48.71)                                        
 49 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:34.36    1:32.41        
                  43.09     1:32.41 (49.32)                                        
 50 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:33.07        
                  43.65     1:33.07 (49.42)                                        
 51 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:31.38    1:33.67        
                  44.72     1:33.67 (48.95)                                        
 52 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.53        
 53 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:31.93    1:34.72        
                  44.84     1:34.72 (49.88)                                        
 54 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:37.89    1:35.70        
                  44.95     1:35.70 (50.75)                                        
 55 Louke, Ashley             11 UNTEK-MR             1:39.00    1:37.43        
                  46.23     1:37.43 (51.20)                                        
 56 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:38.85    1:37.49        
                  47.03     1:37.49 (50.46)                                        
 57 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR          1:34.14    1:38.69        
                  44.33     1:38.69 (54.36)                                        
 58 Lin, Shirley S            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.79        
                  45.43     1:38.79 (53.36)                                        
 59 Stafford, Paloma          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.30    1:40.46        
                  47.10     1:40.46 (53.36)                                        
 60 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.47        
                  47.09     1:40.47 (53.38)                                        
 61 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:43.74    1:42.08        
                  45.58     1:42.08 (56.50)                                        
 62 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR          1:43.42    1:43.68        
                  47.74     1:43.68 (55.94)                                        
 63 Edwards, Alexa A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.58        
                  43.74   1:44.58 (1:00.84)                                        
 64 Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  12 Bscat-MR             1:54.00    1:51.78        
                  50.53   1:51.78 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           1:24.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.88          DQ (43.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:10.48    1:14.86        
                  35.71     1:14.86 (39.15)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:17.53    1:18.10        
                  38.45     1:18.10 (39.65)                                        
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:18.74        
                  37.73     1:18.74 (41.01)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.50    1:19.06        
                  39.11     1:19.06 (39.95)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:21.79        
                  39.72     1:21.79 (42.07)                                        
  6 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.55    1:22.28        
                  39.75     1:22.28 (42.53)                                        
  7 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.60    1:23.72        
                  40.77     1:23.72 (42.95)                                        
  8 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.20    1:24.41        
                  41.89     1:24.41 (42.52)                                        
  9 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:21.02    1:25.03        
                  42.17     1:25.03 (42.86)                                        
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:25.72    1:26.43        
                  43.44     1:26.43 (42.99)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:29.21        
                  44.04     1:29.21 (45.17)                                        
 12 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:31.70    1:31.21        
                  45.42     1:31.21 (45.79)                                        
 13 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:26.37    1:32.38        
                  46.72     1:32.38 (45.66)                                        
 14 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:33.42    1:32.63        
                  46.03     1:32.63 (46.60)                                        
 15 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:31.40    1:32.93        
                  45.17     1:32.93 (47.76)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:41.39    1:33.38        
                  46.36     1:33.38 (47.02)                                        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O           12 CIY-MR               1:37.37    1:34.14        
                  44.29     1:34.14 (49.85)                                        
 18 Chen, Carolyn             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.51        
                  45.56     1:34.51 (48.95)                                        
 19 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           1:28.93    1:35.11        
                  45.69     1:35.11 (49.42)                                        
 20 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR              1:32.73    1:37.23        
                  47.73     1:37.23 (49.50)                                        
 21 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:58.78    1:37.26        
                  47.87     1:37.26 (49.39)                                        
 22 Jolley, Jasmine           12 PP Gators-MR         1:35.65    1:38.62        
                  49.50     1:38.62 (49.12)                                        
 23 White, Taylor C           12 PP Gators-MR         1:40.76    1:38.71        
 24 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.50        
                  51.38     1:46.50 (55.12)                                        
 25 Edwards, Alexa A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.38        
                  48.80   1:49.38 (1:00.58)                                        
 26 Stafford, Paloma          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:49.55        
                  52.65     1:49.55 (56.90)                                        
 27 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:49.06    1:50.13        
                  52.72     1:50.13 (57.41)                                        
 28 Louke, Ashley             11 UNTEK-MR             1:56.00    1:52.28        
 29 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:54.52    1:52.30        
                  57.77     1:52.30 (54.53)                                        
 30 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:53.61        
 31 Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  12 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    1:58.08        
                  56.37   1:58.08 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR            1:54.79         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR              40.15      41.11        
  2 Vega, Briana J            11 PP Gators-MR           38.43      42.46        
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            42.10      43.40        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             41.79      44.15        
  5 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                45.70      44.16        
  6 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             43.49      44.23        
  7 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             44.92      44.53        
  8 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                47.32      44.85        
  9 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.34      45.19        
 10 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              44.16      45.24        
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      45.79        
 12 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.40      46.02        
 13 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                45.68      46.07        
 14 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.95      46.56        
 15 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                44.28      46.65        
 16 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             45.09      46.85        
 17 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             45.89      47.16        
 18 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             46.37      47.94        
 19 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.25      48.00        
 20 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR              47.63      48.63        
 21 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             48.01      49.19        
 22 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             47.91      49.33        
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             50.17      49.55        
 24 Lin, Shirley S            12 CIY-MR                    NT      49.77        
 25 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                48.36      49.88        
 26 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             48.64      51.00        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                48.92      51.58        
 28 Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR              51.78      51.59        
 29 Edwards, Alexa A          12 APEX-MR                   NT      51.89        
 30 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             52.24      52.91        
 31 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR            52.32      53.40        
 32 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             50.44      53.47        
 33 Quinones, Cloe H          11 Rye y 2007-MR          45.20      53.49        
 34 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             52.98      53.54        
 35 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR            57.00      53.58        
 36 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:04.59      53.82        
 37 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                    NT      54.38        
 38 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                53.27      54.44        
 39 Louke, Ashley             11 UNTEK-MR               52.00      54.63        
 40 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 52.71      54.72        
 41 DiPaola, Maria            11 CIY-MR                    NT      54.90        
 42 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             54.96      55.83        
 43 Heslin-Scott, Tara E      12 Patriot-MR             53.00      55.84        
 44 Chan, Samantha            11 CIY-MR               1:04.88      56.25        
 45 Stafford, Paloma          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.60      58.21        
 46 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             59.39      59.01        
 47 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:04.57      59.70        
 48 Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  12 Bscat-MR               58.00    1:06.51        
 -- Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Heslin-Scott, Mackenzie   12 Patriot-MR             53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              32.15      32.52        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR              34.89      33.51        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      34.59        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             34.83      35.81        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.80      36.39        
  6 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.48      36.94        
  7 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             38.08      36.97        
  8 Vega, Briana J            11 PP Gators-MR           33.88      37.07        
  9 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      37.56        
 10 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              37.07      37.57        
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              39.77      38.07        
 12 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             37.67      38.33        
 13 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             38.50      38.63        
 14 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              37.44      38.84        
 15 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              38.30      39.51        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             39.99      40.16        
 17 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             40.38      40.18        
 18 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             41.64      40.41        
 19 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.37      40.47        
 19 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                40.38      40.47        
 21 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.20      40.59        
 22 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             39.84      41.78        
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             41.18      42.36        
 24 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR             41.10      42.40        
 25 Jolley, Jasmine           12 PP Gators-MR           46.65      42.67        
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             42.01      42.80        
 27 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                43.47      42.99        
 28 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              40.63      43.04        
 29 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR            41.13      43.38        
 30 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                43.02      43.60        
 31 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                44.87      43.63        
 32 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                42.78      43.80        
 33 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             44.93      44.77        
 34 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      45.59        
 35 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              43.22      45.78        
 36 Chan, Samantha            11 CIY-MR                 53.40      46.18        
 37 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                    NT      47.42        
 38 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR              46.98      47.71        
 39 Lin, Shirley S            12 CIY-MR                    NT      48.13        
 40 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 50.64      48.33        
 41 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             46.73      49.35        
 42 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR                NT      49.47        
 43 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.64        
 44 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             48.27      49.70        
 45 Heslin-Scott, Tara E      12 Patriot-MR             54.00      50.35        
 46 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR            51.93      50.82        
 47 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                   NT      51.29        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             50.26      51.82        
 49 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             47.97      52.25        
 50 White, Taylor C           12 PP Gators-MR           50.88      53.23        
 51 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             53.44      55.90        
 52 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR            55.74      56.41        
 53 Heslin-Scott, Mackenzie   12 Patriot-MR             54.00    1:00.01        
 54 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR            57.30    1:00.19        
 55 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:03.94    1:06.61        
 -- LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR               58.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR              47.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:52.11    2:52.69        
                  37.24     1:20.15 (42.91)     2:11.89 (51.74)     2:52.69 (40.80)
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.08        
  3 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:55.69    3:04.63        
                  41.10     1:27.65 (46.55)     2:23.64 (55.99)     3:04.63 (40.99)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.76    3:09.96        
                  40.83     1:28.77 (47.94)     2:25.66 (56.89)     3:09.96 (44.30)
  5 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             3:28.00    3:15.59        
                  45.03     1:32.86 (47.83)     2:31.98 (59.12)     3:15.59 (43.61)
  6 Toskas, Aerin O           12 CIY-MR                    NT    3:17.41        
                  42.96     1:31.17 (48.21)   2:32.02 (1:00.85)     3:17.41 (45.39)
  7 Donlevy, Katherine D      11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:24.51        
                  45.48     1:39.45 (53.97)     2:38.43 (58.98)     3:24.51 (46.08)
  8 Quinones, Cloe H          11 Rye y 2007-MR        3:30.20    3:39.76        
                  52.65     1:48.31 (55.66)   2:51.06 (1:02.75)     3:39.76 (48.70)
  9 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:46.43        
                  48.61   1:48.89 (1:00.28)   2:56.00 (1:07.11)     3:46.43 (50.43)
 10 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:53.92        
                  48.54   1:48.87 (1:00.33)   3:00.49 (1:11.62)     3:53.92 (53.43)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:17.44    2:22.37        
                  33.06     1:09.50 (36.44)     1:47.27 (37.77)     2:22.37 (35.10)
  2 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:22.85    2:24.11        
                  33.38     1:10.15 (36.77)     1:47.96 (37.81)     2:24.11 (36.15)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:24.08    2:29.56        
                  35.02     1:13.91 (38.89)     1:52.53 (38.62)     2:29.56 (37.03)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:40.71    2:29.62        
                  35.01     1:12.37 (37.36)     1:51.72 (39.35)     2:29.62 (37.90)
  5 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              2:28.42    2:30.82        
                  34.89     1:12.53 (37.64)     1:52.18 (39.65)     2:30.82 (38.64)
  6 Egan, Dana M              15 Rye y 2007-MR        2:19.00    2:33.48        
                  34.98     1:13.61 (38.63)     1:53.87 (40.26)     2:33.48 (39.61)
  7 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:30.52    2:33.72        
                  35.58     1:14.12 (38.54)     1:54.26 (40.14)     2:33.72 (39.46)
  8 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:36.46    2:35.36        
                  35.13     1:14.17 (39.04)     1:55.61 (41.44)     2:35.36 (39.75)
  9 Monroy, Valentina         16 PP Gators-MR         2:40.65    2:36.17        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)     1:53.45 (41.68)     2:36.17 (42.72)
 10 Escudero, Cynthia         18 RedTails-MR          2:28.68    2:36.20        
                  35.33     1:14.22 (38.89)     1:55.48 (41.26)     2:36.20 (40.72)
 11 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:31.43    2:36.38        
                  35.48     1:15.18 (39.70)     1:56.50 (41.32)     2:36.38 (39.88)
 12 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              2:44.49    2:37.98        
                  36.70     1:17.09 (40.39)     1:58.50 (41.41)     2:37.98 (39.48)
 13 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            2:40.03    2:40.42        
                  36.58     1:17.37 (40.79)     2:00.38 (43.01)     2:40.42 (40.04)
 14 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:35.67    2:40.44        
                  38.01     1:17.81 (39.80)     2:00.01 (42.20)     2:40.44 (40.43)
 15 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              2:47.68    2:43.32        
                  38.31     1:19.80 (41.49)     2:02.31 (42.51)     2:43.32 (41.01)
 16 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:54.65    2:43.77        
                  37.42     1:18.69 (41.27)     2:02.89 (44.20)     2:43.77 (40.88)
 17 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:40.94    2:43.94        
                  35.63     1:17.01 (41.38)     2:00.83 (43.82)     2:43.94 (43.11)
 18 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               2:37.92    2:44.72        
                  37.88     1:20.06 (42.18)     2:02.51 (42.45)     2:44.72 (42.21)
 19 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          2:45.96    2:49.14        
                  36.30     1:17.41 (41.11)     2:03.19 (45.78)     2:49.14 (45.95)
 20 Harrison, Annie B         13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:49.24        
                  38.81     1:22.65 (43.84)     2:07.14 (44.49)     2:49.24 (42.10)
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            2:37.27    2:49.25        
                  37.46     1:20.22 (42.76)     2:06.28 (46.06)     2:49.25 (42.97)
 22 Nuszer, Erin R            14 Bscat-MR             3:02.00    2:49.59        
                  35.97     1:19.05 (43.08)     2:05.81 (46.76)     2:49.59 (43.78)
 23 LiCausi, Jamie L          13 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    2:51.77        
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)     2:07.49 (46.54)     2:51.77 (44.28)
 24 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              2:56.87    2:54.49        
                  36.98     1:20.12 (43.14)     2:07.24 (47.12)     2:54.49 (47.25)
 25 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              2:56.58    2:54.53        
                  38.31     1:23.35 (45.04)     2:10.59 (47.24)     2:54.53 (43.94)
 26 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.07        
                  36.95     1:20.81 (43.86)     2:08.89 (48.08)     2:56.07 (47.18)
 27 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             3:07.59    2:56.15        
                  40.05     1:24.76 (44.71)     2:12.36 (47.60)     2:56.15 (43.79)
 28 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             2:54.28    2:56.85        
                  37.22     1:21.63 (44.41)     2:09.11 (47.48)     2:56.85 (47.74)
 29 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          3:04.16    3:05.50        
                  40.32     1:26.65 (46.33)     2:16.83 (50.18)     3:05.50 (48.67)
 30 Zhao, Lin                 13 Bscat-MR             3:00.00    3:12.81        
                                1:31.23 ( )     2:23.68 (52.45)     3:12.81 (49.13)
 31 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR          3:26.11    3:23.97        
                  40.39     1:29.78 (49.39)     2:27.03 (57.25)     3:23.97 (56.94)
 32 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:38.81        
                  42.47     1:37.72 (55.25)   2:39.26 (1:01.54)     3:38.81 (59.55)
 33 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR               4:07.45    4:05.92        
                  49.49   1:55.80 (1:06.31)   3:01.79 (1:05.99)   4:05.92 (1:04.13)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:15.24    1:15.06        
                  36.00     1:15.06 (39.06)                                        
  2 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            1:11.23    1:15.66        
                  36.37     1:15.66 (39.29)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:12.78    1:17.10        
                  37.78     1:17.10 (39.32)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:14.29    1:17.53        
                  37.67     1:17.53 (39.86)                                        
  5 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:23.05    1:19.82        
                  38.62     1:19.82 (41.20)                                        
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:15.91    1:19.87        
                  38.51     1:19.87 (41.36)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:20.00        
                  38.84     1:20.00 (41.16)                                        
  8 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR              1:23.32    1:21.48        
                  39.66     1:21.48 (41.82)                                        
  9 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:25.38        
                  41.36     1:25.38 (44.02)                                        
 10 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            1:23.58    1:25.41        
                  41.96     1:25.41 (43.45)                                        
 11 Duran, Melissa S          15 CIY-MR               1:35.13    1:25.69        
                  40.75     1:25.69 (44.94)                                        
 12 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.10        
                  41.75     1:26.10 (44.35)                                        
 13 Escudero, Cynthia         18 RedTails-MR          1:19.20    1:26.23        
                  41.17     1:26.23 (45.06)                                        
 14 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:26.61        
                  42.54     1:26.61 (44.07)                                        
 15 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.76        
                  43.14     1:26.76 (43.62)                                        
 16 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              1:25.03    1:28.42        
                  43.11     1:28.42 (45.31)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              1:31.76    1:30.12        
                  44.37     1:30.12 (45.75)                                        
 18 LiCausi, Jamie L          13 Bscat-MR             1:36.00    1:30.73        
 19 Harrison, Annie B         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.28        
                  43.99     1:31.28 (47.29)                                        
 20 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            1:26.93    1:31.69        
                  44.14     1:31.69 (47.55)                                        
 21 Monroy, Valentina         16 PP Gators-MR         1:25.34    1:32.93        
                  45.48     1:32.93 (47.45)                                        
 22 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.16        
 23 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:30.10    1:33.27        
                  46.52     1:33.27 (46.75)                                        
 24 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:29.67    1:33.36        
                  47.36     1:33.36 (46.00)                                        
 25 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:29.61    1:33.90        
                  44.65     1:33.90 (49.25)                                        
 26 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.43        
                  46.78     1:34.43 (47.65)                                        
 27 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              1:40.91    1:34.54        
                  47.50     1:34.54 (47.04)                                        
 28 Thompson, Lailah          14 PP Gators-MR         1:31.55    1:34.79        
                  45.43     1:34.79 (49.36)                                        
 29 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:33.00    1:35.26        
                  46.55     1:35.26 (48.71)                                        
 30 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.77        
                  45.88     1:35.77 (49.89)                                        
 31 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:33.24    1:35.83        
                  47.09     1:35.83 (48.74)                                        
 32 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          1:32.84    1:36.16        
 33 Cardali, Dana B           13 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:37.77        
                  48.69     1:37.77 (49.08)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR          1:44.00    1:37.78        
                  46.64     1:37.78 (51.14)                                        
 35 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:37.76    1:42.32        
                  49.31     1:42.32 (53.01)                                        
 36 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:44.09    1:49.27        
                  52.05     1:49.27 (57.22)                                        
 37 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.35        
 38 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR               2:21.45    2:17.53        
                1:06.69   2:17.53 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  51.14          DQ (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:32.38    1:26.42        
                  41.20     1:26.42 (45.22)                                        
  2 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:24.66    1:26.86        
                  41.53     1:26.86 (45.33)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:30.11        
                  42.30     1:30.11 (47.81)                                        
  4 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:31.01        
                  43.15     1:31.01 (47.86)                                        
  5 Egan, Dana M              15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.00    1:31.25        
                  43.07     1:31.25 (48.18)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:28.81    1:32.77        
                  43.90     1:32.77 (48.87)                                        
  7 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:29.83    1:33.36        
                  44.02     1:33.36 (49.34)                                        
  8 Cardali, Dana B           13 Bscat-MR             1:44.00    1:33.84        
                  51.36     1:33.84 (42.48)                                        
  9 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:34.21        
                  44.83     1:34.21 (49.38)                                        
 10 Harrison, Annie B         13 CIY-MR               1:49.22    1:34.79        
                  45.31     1:34.79 (49.48)                                        
 11 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:31.97    1:35.07        
                  44.75     1:35.07 (50.32)                                        
 12 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:32.40    1:36.22        
                  45.86     1:36.22 (50.36)                                        
 13 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.82        
                  48.69     1:39.82 (51.13)                                        
 14 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            1:38.17    1:41.22        
                  48.43     1:41.22 (52.79)                                        
 15 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:37.33    1:44.50        
                  50.44     1:44.50 (54.06)                                        
 16 Thompson, Lailah          14 PP Gators-MR         1:30.12    1:45.62        
                  48.52     1:45.62 (57.10)                                        
 17 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             1:40.45    1:45.90        
                  48.28     1:45.90 (57.62)                                        
 18 Duran, Melissa S          15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.51        
                  51.30     1:46.51 (55.21)                                        
 19 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.35        
                  52.70     1:48.35 (55.65)                                        
 20 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:45.24    1:49.77        
                  51.99     1:49.77 (57.78)                                        
 21 Zhao, Lin                 13 Bscat-MR             1:53.13    1:53.51        
                  56.21     1:53.51 (57.30)                                        
 22 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              2:15.15    1:54.45        
                  54.95     1:54.45 (59.50)                                        
 23 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:55.25        
                  55.52     1:55.25 (59.73)                                        
 24 Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:55.62        
                  55.41   1:55.62 (1:00.21)                                        
 25 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.67        
                  56.73   1:57.67 (1:00.94)                                        
 26 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:59.70        
                  57.62   1:59.70 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              1:43.52         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.55          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.09          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:21.80    1:15.17        
                  36.34     1:15.17 (38.83)                                        
  2 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               1:13.26    1:16.86        
                  34.86     1:16.86 (42.00)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:19.07        
                  36.92     1:19.07 (42.15)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:25.19        
                  38.30     1:25.19 (46.89)                                        
  5 Monroy, Valentina         16 PP Gators-MR         1:30.97    1:25.96        
                  39.80     1:25.96 (46.16)                                        
  6 Egan, Dana M              15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:18.00    1:25.98        
                  39.31     1:25.98 (46.67)                                        
  7 Nuszer, Erin R            14 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:26.18        
                  38.83     1:26.18 (47.35)                                        
  8 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.84        
                  42.22     1:27.84 (45.62)                                        
  9 Escudero, Cynthia         18 RedTails-MR          1:20.86    1:28.58        
                  38.60     1:28.58 (49.98)                                        
 10 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             1:36.54    1:30.67        
                  40.52     1:30.67 (50.15)                                        
 11 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.55        
                  42.19     1:32.55 (50.36)                                        
 12 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:30.38    1:33.98        
                  44.20     1:33.98 (49.78)                                        
 13 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:28.28    1:34.35        
                  43.60     1:34.35 (50.75)                                        
 14 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:33.92    1:34.57        
                  43.91     1:34.57 (50.66)                                        
 15 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            1:29.57    1:42.91        
                  46.28     1:42.91 (56.63)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.72        
                  48.11   1:48.72 (1:00.61)                                        
 17 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.28    1:50.27        
                  48.89   1:50.27 (1:01.38)                                        
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:43.83    1:50.48        
                  51.32     1:50.48 (59.16)                                        
 19 Nurkin, Diane M           15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.34        
                  55.42     1:54.34 (58.92)                                        
 20 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:58.18    2:01.06        
                  51.79   2:01.06 (1:09.27)                                        
 21 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:18.07        
                1:00.67   2:18.07 (1:17.40)                                        
 22 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:29.32        
                1:03.14   2:29.32 (1:26.18)                                        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:22.49         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.99          DQ (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         18 Basc-unattached-MR   2:27.63    2:37.69        
                  33.20     1:14.78 (41.58)     1:59.84 (45.06)     2:37.69 (37.85)
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               3:19.50    2:43.71        
                  34.52     1:17.34 (42.82)     2:05.29 (47.95)     2:43.71 (38.42)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:45.64        
                  37.51     1:19.65 (42.14)     2:10.10 (50.45)     2:45.64 (35.54)
  4 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:42.51    2:47.33        
                  37.71     1:20.46 (42.75)     2:09.66 (49.20)     2:47.33 (37.67)
  5 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               3:07.98    2:48.58        
                  35.69     1:16.51 (40.82)     2:06.11 (49.60)     2:48.58 (42.47)
  6 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:49.97    2:52.05        
                  39.53     1:21.93 (42.40)     2:14.70 (52.77)     2:52.05 (37.35)
  7 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:47.96    2:53.25        
                  39.84     1:24.79 (44.95)     2:15.12 (50.33)     2:53.25 (38.13)
  8 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:48.04    2:56.55        
                  39.72     1:22.43 (42.71)     2:19.42 (56.99)     2:56.55 (37.13)
  9 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.84        
                  35.45     1:22.15 (46.70)     2:17.38 (55.23)     3:00.84 (43.46)
 10 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:04.47        
                                1:30.48 ( )     2:24.08 (53.60)     3:04.47 (40.39)
 11 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.00        
                  41.62     1:27.64 (46.02)     2:23.93 (56.29)     3:05.00 (41.07)
 12 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               2:55.26    3:06.87        
                  36.84     1:28.04 (51.20)     2:21.14 (53.10)     3:06.87 (45.73)
 13 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:11.06        
                  40.73     1:28.23 (47.50)     2:25.63 (57.40)     3:11.06 (45.43)
 14 Duran, Melissa S          15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:11.36        
                  42.32     1:28.42 (46.10)     2:27.81 (59.39)     3:11.36 (43.55)
 15 LiCausi, Jamie L          13 Bscat-MR             3:25.00    3:13.37        
                  43.80     1:30.01 (46.21)     2:29.44 (59.43)     3:13.37 (43.93)
 16 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             3:26.00    3:18.75        
                  47.19     1:36.30 (49.11)     2:34.99 (58.69)     3:18.75 (43.76)
 17 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              3:16.10    3:21.24        
                  45.31     1:40.24 (54.93)     2:34.25 (54.01)     3:21.24 (46.99)
 18 Pereira, Alicia F         13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:21.49        
                  42.06     1:32.21 (50.15)   2:33.91 (1:01.70)     3:21.49 (47.58)
 19 Nuszer, Erin R            14 Bscat-MR             3:16.00    3:23.18        
                  36.37     1:24.40 (48.03)   2:36.79 (1:12.39)     3:23.18 (46.39)
 20 Zhao, Lin                 13 Bscat-MR             3:30.00    3:25.60        
                  43.97     1:36.24 (52.27)   2:37.52 (1:01.28)     3:25.60 (48.08)
 -- Cardali, Dana B           13 Bscat-MR             3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.81                             2:39.85 ( )          DQ (48.11)
 -- Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           3:00.13         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  42.76                             2:23.93 ( )          DQ (41.23)
 -- Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:56.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                2:11.81 ( )     2:31.95 (20.14)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:03.08    2:04.00        
                  31.44     1:04.65 (33.21)     1:35.12 (30.47)     2:04.00 (28.88)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.55    2:04.25        
                  31.28     1:02.92 (31.64)     1:34.75 (31.83)     2:04.25 (29.50)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:14.38    2:07.70        
                  35.75     1:04.61 (28.86)   2:07.70 (1:03.09)                    
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:12.53    2:10.69        
                  32.13     1:06.52 (34.39)     1:39.37 (32.85)     2:10.69 (31.32)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:12.55    2:13.16        
                  34.70     1:07.94 (33.24)     1:39.96 (32.02)     2:13.16 (33.20)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:20.69    2:14.16        
                  33.16     1:06.96 (33.80)     1:41.62 (34.66)     2:14.16 (32.54)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:22.55    2:14.40        
                  35.13     1:07.31 (32.18)     1:41.19 (33.88)     2:14.40 (33.21)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:14.32    2:15.42        
                  33.72     1:07.43 (33.71)     1:42.36 (34.93)     2:15.42 (33.06)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.09    2:17.37        
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:14.74    2:19.28        
                  36.30     1:12.54 (36.24)     1:45.50 (32.96)     2:19.28 (33.78)
 11 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    2:20.46        
                  35.41                             1:44.64 ( )     2:20.46 (35.82)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:18.47    2:22.63        
                  36.34     1:11.52 (35.18)     1:50.07 (38.55)     2:22.63 (32.56)
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:36.57    2:31.04        
                                1:17.79 ( )     1:56.40 (38.61)     2:31.04 (34.64)
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:25.66    2:31.78        
                  41.59                             1:54.38 ( )     2:31.78 (37.40)
 15 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:30.09    2:46.33        
                  41.08     1:21.56 (40.48)   2:46.33 (1:24.77)                    
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          2:21.12         DQ        
                  38.98                             2:03.78 ( )          DQ (35.96)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              35.12      34.80        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              35.88      35.29        
  3 Graham, Austin a           8 Badger-MR              37.60      36.49        
  4 Gutierrez, Nicholas T      8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      41.53        
  5 Golovin, Samuel J          8 Unattached-MR          45.65      42.02        
  6 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             43.45      42.46        
  7 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      42.68        
  8 Quinones, Luca M           7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      43.24        
  9 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 42.42      44.73        
 10 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR              47.80      46.14        
 11 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             42.66      46.56        
 12 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT      49.67        
 13 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR             49.93      49.88        
 14 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                   NT      50.10        
 15 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR             54.20      50.15        
 16 Ly, Jonathan               8 UNTEK-MR               48.00      50.49        
 17 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR            51.24      51.06        
 18 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      51.19        
 19 Urreta, Diego A            6 Patriot-MR             55.26      52.40        
 20 Mangan, Kyle               7 APEX-MR                   NT      54.66        
 21 Centis, Cosme              7 Middies-MR           1:04.23      54.75        
 22 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR             59.23      55.49        
 23 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR             56.73      55.50        
 24 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             55.19      55.60        
 25 Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR             53.89      57.77        
 26 Silverton, Oliver E        8 Middies-MR             54.31      58.84        
 27 Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR           1:03.87    1:01.97        
 28 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:07.39        
 29 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR               1:19.67    1:08.66        
 30 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:04.64    1:09.05        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              40.65      41.32        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              43.38      42.48        
  3 Graham, Austin a           8 Badger-MR              44.13      44.45        
  4 Gutierrez, Nicholas T      8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      48.49        
  5 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.55      48.88        
  6 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             52.59      49.47        
  7 Golovin, Samuel J          8 Unattached-MR          51.22      52.56        
  8 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR            55.17      54.16        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT      54.68        
 10 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR              55.91      55.42        
 11 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 58.09      55.70        
 12 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.00      56.51        
 13 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             56.56      57.37        
 14 Quinones, Luca M           7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      57.82        
 15 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                   NT      57.97        
 16 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR             58.75      58.93        
 17 Ly, Jonathan               8 UNTEK-MR               59.00    1:00.77        
 18 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:01.10        
 19 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:02.09    1:02.77        
 20 Centis, Cosme              7 Middies-MR           1:07.83    1:03.10        
 21 Silverton, Oliver E        8 Middies-MR             54.95    1:05.28        
 22 Mangan, Kyle               7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:05.80        
 23 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR           1:09.85    1:12.55        
 24 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:13.00        
 25 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR           1:07.81    1:13.42        
 26 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:16.38        
 27 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:12.20    1:22.58        
 28 Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR           1:21.10    1:26.28        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR           1:07.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              44.81      46.73        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              50.04      50.10        
  3 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.92      58.30        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J          8 Unattached-MR          59.78      59.16        
  5 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 58.85      59.44        
  6 Graham, Austin a           8 Badger-MR            1:02.09      59.88        
  7 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             59.08    1:04.53        
  8 Quinones, Luca M           7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:05.13        
  9 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR          1:10.92    1:05.81        
 10 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR           1:18.42    1:06.75        
 11 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:10.18    1:07.95        
 12 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR           1:04.00    1:09.76        
 13 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:06.98    1:10.24        
 14 Gutierrez, Nicholas T      8 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:11.47        
 15 Silverton, Oliver E        8 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:12.34        
 16 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:12.40        
 17 Urreta, Diego A            6 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:16.67        
 18 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR           1:08.81    1:17.23        
 19 Mangan, Kyle               7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.92        
 20 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.98        
 21 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.66        
 22 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.55        
 23 Centis, Cosme              7 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.05        
 24 Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR           1:38.04    1:40.23        
 -- Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR              41.43      42.07        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR              41.89      43.33        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J          8 Unattached-MR          55.32      47.05        
  4 Graham, Austin a           8 Badger-MR              46.96      49.05        
  5 Quinones, Luca M           7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      54.97        
  6 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             53.56      56.65        
  7 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                   NT      57.30        
  8 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00    1:01.02        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.49        
 10 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               1:01.71    1:08.29        
 11 Ly, Jonathan               8 UNTEK-MR             1:05.00    1:17.34        
 12 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.22        
 13 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:24.32    1:22.98        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mangan, Kyle               7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR           1:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:54.11    2:35.57        
                  36.08     1:20.79 (44.71)     2:07.94 (47.15)     2:35.57 (27.63)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:57.67    3:13.65        
                  43.50     1:34.07 (50.57)     2:25.71 (51.64)     3:13.65 (47.94)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:30.19    3:48.16        
                  59.07     1:55.65 (56.58)     2:52.12 (56.47)     3:48.16 (56.04)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:10.42    1:11.03        
                  35.57     1:11.03 (35.46)                                        
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:15.14    1:12.37        
                  35.91     1:12.37 (36.46)                                        
  3 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:13.92    1:14.09        
                  36.55     1:14.09 (37.54)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:18.50        
                  37.13     1:18.50 (41.37)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:18.79    1:19.74        
                  38.66     1:19.74 (41.08)                                        
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:19.27    1:19.90        
                  38.00     1:19.90 (41.90)                                        
  7 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:20.35    1:20.11        
                  40.59     1:20.11 (39.52)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:16.05    1:20.31        
                  38.38     1:20.31 (41.93)                                        
  9 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:25.32    1:21.78        
                  40.23     1:21.78 (41.55)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:22.11        
                  40.40     1:22.11 (41.71)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.18    1:22.14        
                  39.93     1:22.14 (42.21)                                        
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:36.26    1:22.59        
                  39.69     1:22.59 (42.90)                                        
 13 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:23.69        
                  40.83     1:23.69 (42.86)                                        
 14 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:24.38        
                  41.89     1:24.38 (42.49)                                        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:25.49        
                  41.13     1:25.49 (44.36)                                        
 16 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               1:33.56    1:26.05        
                  39.94     1:26.05 (46.11)                                        
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:26.17        
                  40.28     1:26.17 (45.89)                                        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:26.84        
                  42.48     1:26.84 (44.36)                                        
 19 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:27.77    1:26.88        
                  41.10     1:26.88 (45.78)                                        
 20 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:27.23    1:28.64        
 21 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR            1:24.83    1:29.98        
                  43.00     1:29.98 (46.98)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:30.08    1:30.03        
                  44.31     1:30.03 (45.72)                                        
 23 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.00        
                  43.35     1:31.00 (47.65)                                        
 24 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR            1:36.16    1:31.11        
                  45.15     1:31.11 (45.96)                                        
 25 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  43.10     1:31.90 (48.80)                                        
 26 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          1:31.04    1:32.34        
                  42.68     1:32.34 (49.66)                                        
 27 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.51    1:32.60        
                  42.87     1:32.60 (49.73)                                        
 28 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:23.74    1:33.16        
                  47.53     1:33.16 (45.63)                                        
 29 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR            1:32.43    1:33.47        
                  43.95     1:33.47 (49.52)                                        
 30 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:30.43    1:33.56        
                  43.32     1:33.56 (50.24)                                        
 31 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.14    1:33.61        
                  45.87     1:33.61 (47.74)                                        
 32 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.03        
 33 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR               1:44.43    1:34.14        
                  43.29     1:34.14 (50.85)                                        
 34 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:35.16    1:34.76        
                  41.47     1:34.76 (53.29)                                        
 35 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:32.40    1:35.03        
                  42.90     1:35.03 (52.13)                                        
 36 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR            1:45.39    1:36.28        
                  44.69     1:36.28 (51.59)                                        
 37 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            1:37.22    1:36.64        
                  46.49     1:36.64 (50.15)                                        
 38 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:42.09    1:43.40        
                  50.10     1:43.40 (53.30)                                        
 39 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:49.07    1:44.40        
                  48.58     1:44.40 (55.82)                                        
 40 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:44.84        
                  46.36     1:44.84 (58.48)                                        
 41 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR              1:48.19    1:50.69        
                  51.48     1:50.69 (59.21)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR          2:08.84    1:54.98        
                  53.26   1:54.98 (1:01.72)                                        
 43 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.34        
                  54.89   1:55.34 (1:00.45)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:56.33        
                  54.58   1:56.33 (1:01.75)                                        
 45 Chu, William E             9 UNTEK-MR             1:48.00    2:02.67        
                  56.23   2:02.67 (1:06.44)                                        
 46 Lai, Desmond               9 UNTEK-MR             1:52.00    2:19.13        
                1:02.36   2:19.13 (1:16.77)                                        
 47 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          2:22.41    2:26.12        
                1:08.36   2:26.12 (1:17.76)                                        
 -- Khaimov, Roman            10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  59.61                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:18.76    1:20.30        
                  39.60     1:20.30 (40.70)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:20.48    1:23.14        
                  41.59     1:23.14 (41.55)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:30.94    1:30.35        
                  45.79     1:30.35 (44.56)                                        
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:41.00    1:30.55        
                  44.53     1:30.55 (46.02)                                        
  5 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:32.54    1:31.33        
                  45.76     1:31.33 (45.57)                                        
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:26.78    1:31.39        
                  45.53     1:31.39 (45.86)                                        
  7 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:32.94        
  8 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:32.10    1:33.87        
                  46.81     1:33.87 (47.06)                                        
  9 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            1:37.35    1:34.54        
                  47.67     1:34.54 (46.87)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:31.69    1:35.37        
                  46.40     1:35.37 (48.97)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:34.38    1:35.54        
 12 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR            1:36.79    1:37.46        
 13 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:44.87    1:37.49        
                  49.41     1:37.49 (48.08)                                        
 14 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:36.84    1:37.65        
                  48.98     1:37.65 (48.67)                                        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:38.24    1:38.93        
                  49.04     1:38.93 (49.89)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:38.45    1:39.94        
                  48.92     1:39.94 (51.02)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.88        
                  51.36     1:42.88 (51.52)                                        
 18 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:43.01    1:43.31        
                  51.10     1:43.31 (52.21)                                        
 19 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.25        
                  52.19     1:44.25 (52.06)                                        
 19 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           2:02.05    1:44.25        
 19 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:44.25        
                  51.60     1:44.25 (52.65)                                        
 22 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:44.52    1:44.59        
                  52.34     1:44.59 (52.25)                                        
 23 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR            1:48.63    1:44.71        
                  52.45     1:44.71 (52.26)                                        
 24 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:56.57    1:53.77        
                  56.25     1:53.77 (57.52)                                        
 25 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:55.04    1:53.84        
                  52.65   1:53.84 (1:01.19)                                        
 26 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.89        
                  57.10     1:54.89 (57.79)                                        
 27 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            1:51.46    1:55.75        
                  59.38     1:55.75 (56.37)                                        
 28 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR            1:57.91    1:57.55        
                  57.14   1:57.55 (1:00.41)                                        
 29 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                   NT    2:00.91        
                1:01.58     2:00.91 (59.33)                                        
 30 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               2:21.44    2:02.02        
                  59.25   2:02.02 (1:02.77)                                        
 31 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:02.74        
                  58.00   2:02.74 (1:04.74)                                        
 32 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR          1:55.75    2:03.14        
 33 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          2:11.77    2:08.69        
                  58.81   2:08.69 (1:09.88)                                        
 34 Khaimov, Roman            10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:20.84        
                1:06.67   2:20.84 (1:14.17)                                        
 35 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:17.53    2:23.36        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:24.99        
                1:08.22   2:24.99 (1:16.77)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:32.57        DQ (1:34.62)                                        
 -- Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR            1:39.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            43.70      44.39        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              44.16      44.81        
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              46.39      44.84        
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.56      45.79        
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             44.00      46.38        
  6 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             47.81      47.71        
  7 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              45.30      47.95        
  8 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              47.11      49.65        
  9 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                 51.57      51.23        
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              48.72      51.80        
 11 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR              51.90      51.97        
 12 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.18        
 13 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR              52.43      54.37        
 14 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             52.25      54.38        
 15 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.76        
 16 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             54.69      54.96        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             51.97      54.99        
 18 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                    NT      55.60        
 19 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR                56.64      56.00        
 20 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              55.27      56.03        
 21 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             55.73      56.18        
 22 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23      56.95        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             55.38      57.22        
 24 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR              57.18      58.70        
 25 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR              56.17    1:00.32        
 26 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR              56.99    1:00.78        
 27 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:07.41    1:02.68        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:00.67    1:03.62        
 29 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:03.25    1:03.94        
 30 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR            1:32.35    1:04.52        
 31 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:04.68        
 32 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:05.34        
 33 Chu, Fred                  9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.16        
 34 Lai, Desmond               9 UNTEK-MR             1:12.00    1:07.89        
 35 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:08.39        
 36 Chu, William E             9 UNTEK-MR             1:00.00    1:10.81        
 -- Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR              35.15      36.28        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR              35.85      36.46        
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR              36.42      37.90        
  4 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR              38.72      38.67        
  5 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR              41.47      41.03        
  6 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            39.28      41.27        
  7 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR               58.00      41.69        
  8 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR              42.38      42.43        
  9 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             41.70      43.74        
 10 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             44.03      45.53        
 11 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             47.14      47.16        
 12 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      47.71        
 13 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             46.09      47.82        
 14 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             50.62      49.48        
 15 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR            48.70      50.44        
 16 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             44.81      50.70        
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             45.58      51.08        
 18 Sarabia, Jared C           9 CIY-MR               1:00.98      53.59        
 19 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                 54.44      53.67        
 20 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             47.02      54.06        
 21 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             52.58      55.31        
 22 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR              55.48      56.40        
 23 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              50.99      56.80        
 24 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              58.24      58.63        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:01.73      59.01        
 26 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             52.89    1:00.82        
 27 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR              56.33    1:01.63        
 28 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.26    1:02.32        
 29 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:04.09    1:03.77        
 30 Mailat-Truta, Michael     10 GATE-MR                53.61    1:03.85        
 31 Chu, Fred                  9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:05.16        
 32 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 54.29    1:07.42        
 33 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.18        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             51.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR              49.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR              57.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:48.62    2:51.42        
                  39.04     1:22.88 (43.84)     2:14.96 (52.08)     2:51.42 (36.46)
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            2:51.18    2:52.04        
                  39.73     1:24.71 (44.98)     2:16.21 (51.50)     2:52.04 (35.83)
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            2:50.51    3:02.11        
                  42.42     1:29.47 (47.05)     2:23.50 (54.03)     3:02.11 (38.61)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.20    3:13.37        
                  46.57     1:37.19 (50.62)     2:29.63 (52.44)     3:13.37 (43.74)
  5 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            3:17.86    3:16.22        
                  45.23     1:34.39 (49.16)   2:36.79 (1:02.40)     3:16.22 (39.43)
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            3:06.09    3:18.08        
                  46.36     1:35.40 (49.04)   2:35.44 (1:00.04)     3:18.08 (42.64)
  7 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             3:45.00    3:20.04        
                  43.37     1:32.04 (48.67)   2:34.61 (1:02.57)     3:20.04 (45.43)
  8 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            3:15.25    3:30.93        
                  50.66     1:43.07 (52.41)   2:47.17 (1:04.10)     3:30.93 (43.76)
  9 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            3:17.18    3:43.32        
                  53.57     1:48.67 (55.10)   2:55.65 (1:06.98)     3:43.32 (47.67)
 10 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR               4:00.90    3:52.08        
                  59.06   2:00.07 (1:01.01)   3:04.13 (1:04.06)     3:52.08 (47.95)
 11 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            3:36.85    3:56.47        
                  59.60     1:57.94 (58.34)   3:06.28 (1:08.34)     3:56.47 (50.19)
 -- Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR            3:26.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.57     1:43.65 (50.08)   2:50.76 (1:07.11)          DQ (48.15)
 -- Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           3:04.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.97     1:38.72 (53.75)     2:36.11 (57.39)          DQ (46.21)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:18.55    2:14.29        
                  33.68     1:08.87 (35.19)     1:42.00 (33.13)     2:14.29 (32.29)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:28.52    2:25.94        
                  36.61     1:13.49 (36.88)     1:50.76 (37.27)     2:25.94 (35.18)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:28.55    2:27.98        
                  36.55     1:13.66 (37.11)     1:49.86 (36.20)     2:27.98 (38.12)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:45.11    2:35.77        
                  38.88     1:19.29 (40.41)     1:59.13 (39.84)     2:35.77 (36.64)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:51.89        
                                1:27.13 ( )     2:11.57 (44.44)     2:51.89 (40.32)
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    3:11.17        
                  51.81     1:34.56 (42.75)     2:24.81 (50.25)     3:11.17 (46.36)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:38.40         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Entered water without permission - Misc
                  40.36     1:22.91 (42.55)     2:02.59 (39.68)          DQ (40.00)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR              59.18    1:03.94        
                  30.32     1:03.94 (33.62)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:06.70    1:06.99        
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)                                        
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:07.22        
                  32.41     1:07.22 (34.81)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:07.66    1:07.48        
                  33.14     1:07.48 (34.34)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          1:04.15    1:07.74        
                  32.48     1:07.74 (35.26)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:08.98    1:07.94        
                  32.64     1:07.94 (35.30)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:10.76        
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:11.05        
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:09.62    1:12.13        
                  34.76     1:12.13 (37.37)                                        
 10 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:13.21    1:13.04        
                  34.67     1:13.04 (38.37)                                        
 11 Meeusen, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:14.22        
                  35.46     1:14.22 (38.76)                                        
 12 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR               1:26.16    1:14.50        
                  35.90     1:14.50 (38.60)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR               1:23.22    1:14.60        
                  35.95     1:14.60 (38.65)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:16.13    1:15.91        
                  37.14     1:15.91 (38.77)                                        
 15 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.71        
                  35.15     1:16.71 (41.56)                                        
 16 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR               1:27.51    1:19.19        
                  37.37     1:19.19 (41.82)                                        
 17 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:20.67    1:19.59        
                  38.56     1:19.59 (41.03)                                        
 18 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           1:19.50    1:20.22        
                  38.69     1:20.22 (41.53)                                        
 19 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:13.58    1:20.61        
                  37.75     1:20.61 (42.86)                                        
 20 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:32.26    1:21.13        
                  38.86     1:21.13 (42.27)                                        
 21 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:21.56        
                  37.62     1:21.56 (43.94)                                        
 22 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:19.09    1:23.30        
                  38.32     1:23.30 (44.98)                                        
 23 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR              1:22.55    1:23.66        
                  39.67     1:23.66 (43.99)                                        
 24 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR             1:32.00    1:23.91        
                  41.44     1:23.91 (42.47)                                        
 25 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:26.10    1:25.26        
                  39.67     1:25.26 (45.59)                                        
 26 Greene, Raymond K         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.72        
                  41.10     1:25.72 (44.62)                                        
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:20.54    1:25.91        
                  40.18     1:25.91 (45.73)                                        
 28 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:23.62    1:26.32        
                  40.16     1:26.32 (46.16)                                        
 29 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:29.84    1:27.77        
                  38.50     1:27.77 (49.27)                                        
 30 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:29.48    1:29.10        
                  40.12     1:29.10 (48.98)                                        
 31 Chee, Eric                11 UNTEK-MR             1:39.00    1:31.31        
                  42.67     1:31.31 (48.64)                                        
 32 Chan, Brandon             12 UNTEK-MR             1:32.00    1:31.79        
                  42.59     1:31.79 (49.20)                                        
 33 Rios, Luis A              11 RedTails-MR          1:43.69    1:32.20        
                  45.59     1:32.20 (46.61)                                        
 34 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:33.09        
                  42.78     1:33.09 (50.31)                                        
 35 Marth, Thomas J           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
                  42.61     1:33.43 (50.82)                                        
 36 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR          1:34.66    1:34.85        
                  44.78     1:34.85 (50.07)                                        
 37 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             1:45.00    1:35.23        
                  45.19     1:35.23 (50.04)                                        
 38 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:30.94    1:35.50        
                  44.52     1:35.50 (50.98)                                        
 39 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:37.89        
                  43.26     1:37.89 (54.63)                                        
 40 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR             1:51.00    1:38.23        
                  48.65     1:38.23 (49.58)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR          1:37.32    1:38.40        
                  44.13     1:38.40 (54.27)                                        
 42 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.75    1:41.32        
                  44.57     1:41.32 (56.75)                                        
 43 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR             1:43.00    1:43.18        
                  47.58     1:43.18 (55.60)                                        
 44 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR          1:33.50    1:45.13        
                  47.37     1:45.13 (57.76)                                        
 45 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.25    1:45.93        
                  49.41     1:45.93 (56.52)                                        
 46 Chan, Jess                12 UNTEK-MR             1:39.00    1:47.18        
                  47.77     1:47.18 (59.41)                                        
 47 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:42.34    1:50.94        
                  51.29     1:50.94 (59.65)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:18.96         DQ        
      False start
                  37.89          DQ (42.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:12.44        
                  35.83     1:12.44 (36.61)                                        
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:18.53    1:20.33        
                  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)                                        
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:18.03    1:21.83        
                  40.56     1:21.83 (41.27)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:23.39        
                  41.36     1:23.39 (42.03)                                        
  5 Meeusen, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            1:21.75    1:27.25        
                  42.14     1:27.25 (45.11)                                        
  6 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.83        
                  44.05     1:29.83 (45.78)                                        
  7 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:43.20    1:30.84        
                  44.87     1:30.84 (45.97)                                        
  8 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:31.71        
                  44.99     1:31.71 (46.72)                                        
  9 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR               1:51.95    1:31.90        
 10 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:33.20        
                  45.36     1:33.20 (47.84)                                        
 11 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:34.05        
                  45.84     1:34.05 (48.21)                                        
 12 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:32.69    1:36.89        
                  46.61     1:36.89 (50.28)                                        
 13 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.27    1:37.47        
                  47.39     1:37.47 (50.08)                                        
 14 Chan, Brandon             12 UNTEK-MR             1:42.00    1:37.78        
                  47.54     1:37.78 (50.24)                                        
 15 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:42.95    1:49.38        
                  52.42     1:49.38 (56.96)                                        
 16 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    1:50.89        
                  54.49     1:50.89 (56.40)                                        
 17 Rios, Luis A              11 RedTails-MR          1:59.24    1:52.07        
                  56.35     1:52.07 (55.72)                                        
 18 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:49.64    1:56.76        
                  56.95     1:56.76 (59.81)                                        
 19 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR             1:58.00    2:04.27        
                1:00.74   2:04.27 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:30.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.61          DQ (48.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              39.17      39.11        
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR              36.84      39.39        
  3 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR              42.10      41.74        
  4 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                 52.70      41.93        
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 41.06      43.50        
  6 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                43.47      43.53        
  7 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 55.95      43.80        
  8 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR               50.65      44.71        
  9 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR                 54.51      46.63        
 10 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             43.98      47.59        
 11 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             49.03      48.03        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            55.19      50.47        
 13 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             47.59      50.50        
 14 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR            51.87      51.22        
 15 Chee, Eric                11 UNTEK-MR               59.00      51.24        
 16 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             51.54      51.40        
 17 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR             1:12.00      51.93        
 18 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             52.73      51.94        
 19 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             50.55      52.08        
 20 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             1:06.00      52.35        
 21 Greene, Raymond K         11 GATE-MR                57.39      52.51        
 22 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                50.42      52.59        
 23 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            53.41      53.24        
 24 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             53.34      54.37        
 25 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.62      56.91        
 26 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            58.48      56.98        
 27 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             56.31      57.52        
 28 Marth, Thomas J           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 29 Rios, Luis A              11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:05.61        
 30 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            59.54    1:05.92        
 31 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
 32 Chan, Jess                12 UNTEK-MR               59.00    1:06.84        
 -- Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:08.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR            31.54      32.87        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              35.11      34.89        
  3 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                35.42      35.73        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             35.57      35.97        
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 34.72      36.43        
  6 Meeusen, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              38.07      37.56        
  7 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR            37.30      37.70        
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             40.92      41.92        
  9 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             41.35      42.58        
 10 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR            41.89      42.71        
 11 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    12 CIY-MR                 59.23      43.40        
 12 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                53.19      43.98        
 13 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             37.94      44.21        
 14 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             41.58      44.41        
 15 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR              41.74      45.23        
 16 Chan, Brandon             12 UNTEK-MR               50.00      45.96        
 17 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.60      48.69        
 18 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                45.41      48.80        
 19 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             49.75      50.59        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            49.96      51.49        
 21 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR             1:06.00      51.63        
 22 Chee, Eric                11 UNTEK-MR               52.00      52.06        
 23 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            50.58      53.00        
 24 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            52.41      53.29        
 25 Marth, Thomas J           12 APEX-MR                   NT      56.38        
 26 Chan, Jess                12 UNTEK-MR               56.00      57.42        
 27 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.13        
 28 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             54.04    1:03.95        
 29 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            55.65    1:04.87        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:25.91    2:36.56        
                  33.34     1:12.71 (39.37)     2:01.51 (48.80)     2:36.56 (35.05)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:44.41    2:44.34        
                  37.22     1:21.13 (43.91)     2:08.07 (46.94)     2:44.34 (36.27)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:42.47    2:48.11        
                  37.41     1:22.52 (45.11)     2:11.87 (49.35)     2:48.11 (36.24)
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR          2:51.01    2:49.17        
                  35.11     1:21.14 (46.03)     2:10.23 (49.09)     2:49.17 (38.94)
  5 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:53.58    2:54.50        
                  37.97     1:21.82 (43.85)     2:15.39 (53.57)     2:54.50 (39.11)
  6 Sarabia, Josef M          12 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.34        
                  41.98     1:29.52 (47.54)     2:18.61 (49.09)     3:00.34 (41.73)
  7 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:58.45    3:00.76        
                  37.96     1:26.03 (48.07)     2:20.12 (54.09)     3:00.76 (40.64)
  8 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                    NT    3:04.10        
                  41.88     1:26.74 (44.86)     2:21.45 (54.71)     3:04.10 (42.65)
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:08.18        
                  39.05     1:29.31 (50.26)     2:26.93 (57.62)     3:08.18 (41.25)
 10 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           3:04.77    3:11.85        
                  44.23                             2:30.43 ( )     3:11.85 (41.42)
 11 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:16.08        
                  43.59     1:35.07 (51.48)     2:29.00 (53.93)     3:16.08 (47.08)
 12 Pan, Noah                 11 CIY-MR               3:38.57    3:22.83        
                  47.48     1:33.10 (45.62)   2:33.88 (1:00.78)     3:22.83 (48.95)
 13 Greene, Raymond K         11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:36.37        
                                1:48.57 ( )   2:49.16 (1:00.59)     3:36.37 (47.21)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:07.50    2:11.13        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)     1:36.98 (34.33)     2:11.13 (34.15)
  2 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:08.11    2:11.54        
                  29.89     1:01.75 (31.86)     1:36.89 (35.14)     2:11.54 (34.65)
  3 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           2:14.58    2:14.28        
                  30.60     1:05.45 (34.85)     1:40.08 (34.63)     2:14.28 (34.20)
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:09.81    2:14.79        
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)     1:40.64 (34.97)     2:14.79 (34.15)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:11.96    2:16.17        
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:42.89 (36.26)     2:16.17 (33.28)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:11.35    2:16.21        
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)     1:41.68 (36.00)     2:16.21 (34.53)
  7 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               2:09.86    2:16.31        
                  32.40     1:07.63 (35.23)     1:43.43 (35.80)     2:16.31 (32.88)
  8 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               2:13.18    2:16.46        
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)     1:41.22 (36.14)     2:16.46 (35.24)
  9 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:15.54    2:17.36        
                  30.38     1:05.01 (34.63)     1:41.23 (36.22)     2:17.36 (36.13)
 10 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                    NT    2:17.41        
                  30.68     1:04.97 (34.29)     1:41.87 (36.90)     2:17.41 (35.54)
 11 McVeigh, Sean             14 Bscat-MR             2:31.55    2:18.71        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)     1:42.92 (36.71)     2:18.71 (35.79)
 12 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            2:18.72    2:19.32        
                  32.06     1:07.78 (35.72)     1:44.63 (36.85)     2:19.32 (34.69)
 13 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR            2:16.94    2:20.12        
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:45.36 (37.34)     2:20.12 (34.76)
 14 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR              2:13.49    2:20.45        
                  30.91     1:05.91 (35.00)     1:43.63 (37.72)     2:20.45 (36.82)
 15 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR              2:20.19    2:22.19        
                  32.11     1:08.52 (36.41)     1:48.32 (39.80)     2:22.19 (33.87)
 16 Polanco, Jose A           18 UN-MR                2:16.59    2:22.20        
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)     1:45.46 (38.33)     2:22.20 (36.74)
 17 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:05.94    2:22.29        
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)     1:41.47 (38.64)     2:22.29 (40.82)
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:14.61    2:22.36        
                  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)     1:47.17 (39.07)     2:22.36 (35.19)
 19 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:16.52    2:23.40        
                  33.44     1:10.52 (37.08)     1:48.77 (38.25)     2:23.40 (34.63)
 20 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:21.03    2:26.72        
                  32.36     1:08.94 (36.58)     1:47.61 (38.67)     2:26.72 (39.11)
 21 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:28.72    2:26.93        
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)     1:49.10 (39.26)     2:26.93 (37.83)
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:21.08    2:27.64        
                  33.34     1:10.69 (37.35)     1:51.31 (40.62)     2:27.64 (36.33)
 23 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.71        
                  33.35     1:11.08 (37.73)     1:50.50 (39.42)     2:28.71 (38.21)
 24 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:30.20        
                  33.46     1:10.72 (37.26)     1:50.76 (40.04)     2:30.20 (39.44)
 25 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              2:44.39    2:30.62        
                  35.74     1:13.50 (37.76)     1:53.48 (39.98)     2:30.62 (37.14)
 26 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              2:38.91    2:30.69        
                  35.63     1:14.34 (38.71)     1:53.30 (38.96)     2:30.69 (37.39)
 27 Lam, Kevin                13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.18        
                  32.82     1:11.50 (38.68)     1:52.39 (40.89)     2:31.18 (38.79)
 28 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               2:34.76    2:32.47        
                  35.58     1:15.41 (39.83)     1:55.33 (39.92)     2:32.47 (37.14)
 29 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:33.57    2:33.37        
                  34.38     1:13.16 (38.78)     1:55.06 (41.90)     2:33.37 (38.31)
 30 Chan, Norman              17 CIY-MR                    NT    2:34.56        
                  33.67     1:12.54 (38.87)     1:53.24 (40.70)     2:34.56 (41.32)
 31 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR             2:57.81    2:36.49        
                  33.45     1:12.93 (39.48)     1:55.24 (42.31)     2:36.49 (41.25)
 32 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              2:38.35    2:39.50        
                                1:16.29 ( )   2:39.50 (1:23.21)                    
 33 Yaro, James E             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50    2:39.86        
                  37.92     1:19.10 (41.18)     2:01.83 (42.73)     2:39.86 (38.03)
 34 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           2:30.69    2:39.98        
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)     1:59.33 (43.21)     2:39.98 (40.65)
 35 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              2:31.78    2:41.04        
                  35.72     1:16.86 (41.14)     2:00.57 (43.71)     2:41.04 (40.47)
 36 Wasik, Tomasz             16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.62        
                  36.66     1:18.68 (42.02)     2:01.52 (42.84)     2:41.62 (40.10)
 37 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:30.69    2:41.70        
                  33.08     1:12.80 (39.72)     1:57.44 (44.64)     2:41.70 (44.26)
 38 Bender, Brett             15 RedTails-MR          2:34.29    2:41.80        
                  35.54     1:16.64 (41.10)     1:59.88 (43.24)     2:41.80 (41.92)
 39 Ellis, David              15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:42.83        
                  33.49     1:13.49 (40.00)     1:58.34 (44.85)     2:42.83 (44.49)
 40 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:43.41        
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:58.78 (44.83)     2:43.41 (44.63)
 41 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               3:05.08    2:43.87        
                  36.40     1:19.15 (42.75)   2:43.87 (1:24.72)                    
 42 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.97        
                  35.91     1:19.43 (43.52)     2:04.94 (45.51)     2:47.97 (43.03)
 43 Louke, Alden              15 UNTEK-MR             2:31.00    2:48.84        
                  33.43     1:14.33 (40.90)     2:00.56 (46.23)     2:48.84 (48.28)
 44 Ye, Evin                  16 Bscat-MR             2:34.00    2:49.16        
                  36.09     1:17.93 (41.84)     2:03.54 (45.61)     2:49.16 (45.62)
 45 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:44.65    2:49.45        
                  34.78     1:16.05 (41.27)   2:49.45 (1:33.40)                    
 46 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               2:48.79    2:49.85        
                  35.47     1:16.40 (40.93)     2:02.81 (46.41)     2:49.85 (47.04)
 47 Cheung, Jeffrey           17 CIY-MR                    NT    2:53.94        
                  37.94     1:23.45 (45.51)     2:11.05 (47.60)     2:53.94 (42.89)
 48 Jiang, David              13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:54.35        
                  37.04     1:21.62 (44.58)     2:10.23 (48.61)     2:54.35 (44.12)
 49 Paniagua, Michael N       16 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:56.61        
                  33.50     1:15.91 (42.41)     2:06.55 (50.64)     2:56.61 (50.06)
 50 Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.62        
                  37.63     1:21.12 (43.49)     2:10.20 (49.08)     2:56.62 (46.42)
 51 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            2:47.76    2:57.09        
                  37.70     1:23.14 (45.44)     2:11.68 (48.54)     2:57.09 (45.41)
 52 Muka, Ervis               14 Bscat-MR             2:38.00    2:57.86        
                                1:24.34 ( )     2:12.67 (48.33)     2:57.86 (45.19)
 53 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          2:45.49    3:00.63        
                  35.31     1:19.98 (44.67)     2:10.62 (50.64)     3:00.63 (50.01)
 54 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          3:01.93    3:01.80        
                  39.53     1:25.24 (45.71)     2:15.14 (49.90)     3:01.80 (46.66)
 55 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:09.89    3:04.91        
                  39.75     1:27.06 (47.31)     2:16.47 (49.41)     3:04.91 (48.44)
 56 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          3:09.97    3:05.05        
                  38.95     1:25.85 (46.90)     2:16.66 (50.81)     3:05.05 (48.39)
 57 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           2:54.41    3:05.56        
                  41.61     1:28.75 (47.14)     2:18.30 (49.55)     3:05.56 (47.26)
 58 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR             2:34.00    3:06.50        
                  40.86     1:29.70 (48.84)     2:17.82 (48.12)     3:06.50 (48.68)
 59 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           2:53.96    3:13.03        
                  42.42     1:32.19 (49.77)     2:23.93 (51.74)     3:13.03 (49.10)
 60 Zhang, Timmy              13 Bscat-MR             2:43.00    3:21.48        
                  41.61     1:30.59 (48.98)     2:27.78 (57.19)     3:21.48 (53.70)
 61 Shafran, Brandon L        14 Bscat-MR             2:36.00    3:30.66        
                  46.27     1:38.79 (52.52)     2:35.24 (56.45)     3:30.66 (55.42)
 62 Looi, Brendan             14 UNTEK-MR             3:59.00    3:35.81        
                  42.15     1:36.24 (54.09)   2:38.63 (1:02.39)     3:35.81 (57.18)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:03.28    1:06.93        
                  32.79     1:06.93 (34.14)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          1:02.88    1:07.48        
                  32.83     1:07.48 (34.65)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            1:07.34    1:07.76        
                  33.15     1:07.76 (34.61)                                        
  4 Polanco, Jose A           18 UN-MR                1:11.79    1:11.42        
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)                                        
  5 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR              1:09.09    1:12.80        
                  35.50     1:12.80 (37.30)                                        
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:14.17        
                  36.62     1:14.17 (37.55)                                        
  7 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:14.26        
                  36.67     1:14.26 (37.59)                                        
  8 Forbes, Antrico           15 PP Gators-MR         1:11.12    1:14.66        
                  35.33     1:14.66 (39.33)                                        
  9 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR            1:12.70    1:15.10        
                  37.72     1:15.10 (37.38)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            1:11.67    1:16.30        
                  36.33     1:16.30 (39.97)                                        
 11 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:16.79    1:19.44        
                  38.85     1:19.44 (40.59)                                        
 12 Ellis, David              15 CIY-MR               1:25.90    1:20.12        
                  38.66     1:20.12 (41.46)                                        
 13 Chan, Norman              17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.54        
                  40.39     1:20.54 (40.15)                                        
 14 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               1:08.60    1:21.87        
                  40.16     1:21.87 (41.71)                                        
 15 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              1:23.57    1:22.97        
                  41.53     1:22.97 (41.44)                                        
 16 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              1:27.12    1:23.53        
                  41.83     1:23.53 (41.70)                                        
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:23.53        
                  41.62     1:23.53 (41.91)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:17.06    1:24.25        
                  42.16     1:24.25 (42.09)                                        
 19 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:24.82        
                  41.55     1:24.82 (43.27)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              1:31.27    1:25.60        
                  43.23     1:25.60 (42.37)                                        
 21 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR          1:24.41    1:25.70        
                  41.33     1:25.70 (44.37)                                        
 22 Louke, Alden              15 UNTEK-MR             1:26.00    1:25.80        
                  41.78     1:25.80 (44.02)                                        
 23 Ye, Evin                  16 Bscat-MR             1:34.00    1:26.70        
                  42.72     1:26.70 (43.98)                                        
 24 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           1:24.88    1:26.79        
                  42.29     1:26.79 (44.50)                                        
 25 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:25.20    1:27.12        
                  42.30     1:27.12 (44.82)                                        
 26 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:22.45    1:29.24        
                  43.18     1:29.24 (46.06)                                        
 27 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:30.35        
 28 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:31.69    1:30.85        
                  45.58     1:30.85 (45.27)                                        
 29 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:21.73    1:31.89        
                  43.03     1:31.89 (48.86)                                        
 30 Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.26        
 31 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:29.72    1:33.45        
                  45.78     1:33.45 (47.67)                                        
 32 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:38.19    1:34.91        
                  46.65     1:34.91 (48.26)                                        
 33 Cheung, Jeffrey           17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.06        
                  45.59     1:35.06 (49.47)                                        
 34 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:47.00    1:35.97        
                  48.05     1:35.97 (47.92)                                        
 35 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:28.51    1:36.49        
                  45.93     1:36.49 (50.56)                                        
 36 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           1:30.68    1:36.68        
                  47.14     1:36.68 (49.54)                                        
 37 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           1:37.95    1:44.69        
                  51.07     1:44.69 (53.62)                                        
 38 Zhang, Timmy              13 Bscat-MR             1:34.00    1:50.37        
                  54.60     1:50.37 (55.77)                                        
 -- Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               1:26.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.12          DQ (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Harrison            14 GATE-MR              1:26.84    1:18.90        
                  37.94     1:18.90 (40.96)                                        
  2 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:17.44    1:19.01        
                  36.76     1:19.01 (42.25)                                        
  3 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            1:19.52    1:19.13        
                  37.80     1:19.13 (41.33)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:16.46    1:19.17        
                  36.74     1:19.17 (42.43)                                        
  5 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:19.29        
                  37.23     1:19.29 (42.06)                                        
  6 Bender, Brett             15 RedTails-MR          1:19.68    1:19.52        
                  37.02     1:19.52 (42.50)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               1:28.61    1:20.18        
                  37.33     1:20.18 (42.85)                                        
  8 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:19.06    1:20.80        
                  37.93     1:20.80 (42.87)                                        
  9 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:19.60    1:21.27        
                  38.46     1:21.27 (42.81)                                        
 10 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:23.77        
                  40.74     1:23.77 (43.03)                                        
 11 Polanco, Jose A           18 UN-MR                1:19.99    1:24.00        
                  39.46     1:24.00 (44.54)                                        
 12 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:22.95    1:25.03        
                  40.18     1:25.03 (44.85)                                        
 13 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:19.91    1:25.41        
                  40.12     1:25.41 (45.29)                                        
 14 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR              1:28.88    1:25.95        
                  40.71     1:25.95 (45.24)                                        
 15 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:26.74        
                  41.35     1:26.74 (45.39)                                        
 16 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR              1:26.22    1:28.69        
                  41.72     1:28.69 (46.97)                                        
 17 Chan, Norman              17 CIY-MR               1:46.98    1:28.93        
                  41.98     1:28.93 (46.95)                                        
 18 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.08        
                  42.43     1:29.08 (46.65)                                        
 19 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               1:31.74    1:29.25        
 20 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:28.14    1:30.75        
                  42.71     1:30.75 (48.04)                                        
 21 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          1:26.97    1:31.22        
                  43.10     1:31.22 (48.12)                                        
 22 Chan, Conan T             14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.38        
                  43.93     1:32.38 (48.45)                                        
 23 Jiang, David              13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.59        
                  44.55     1:32.59 (48.04)                                        
 24 Ellis, David              15 CIY-MR               1:34.80    1:32.90        
                  44.10     1:32.90 (48.80)                                        
 25 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:35.91    1:32.92        
                  44.12     1:32.92 (48.80)                                        
 26 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:33.45        
                  43.68     1:33.45 (49.77)                                        
 27 Louke, Alden              15 UNTEK-MR             1:32.00    1:34.54        
                  44.57     1:34.54 (49.97)                                        
 28 Cheung, Jeffrey           17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.69        
                  44.79     1:34.69 (49.90)                                        
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         14 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:35.09        
                  44.67     1:35.09 (50.42)                                        
 30 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.10    1:35.66        
                  46.82     1:35.66 (48.84)                                        
 31 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:35.98        
                  45.94     1:35.98 (50.04)                                        
 32 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:37.50    1:37.34        
                  46.31     1:37.34 (51.03)                                        
 33 Yaro, James E             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:37.81        
                  45.21     1:37.81 (52.60)                                        
 34 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:51.85    1:40.71        
                  48.02     1:40.71 (52.69)                                        
 35 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR          1:38.66    1:42.19        
                  48.42     1:42.19 (53.77)                                        
 36 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           1:38.28    1:45.75        
                  51.37     1:45.75 (54.38)                                        
 37 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:41.92    1:45.82        
                  49.45     1:45.82 (56.37)                                        
 38 Zhang, Timmy              13 Bscat-MR             1:52.53    1:46.92        
                  52.10     1:46.92 (54.82)                                        
 39 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:40.61    1:48.88        
                  52.22     1:48.88 (56.66)                                        
 40 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:52.68    1:58.91        
                  56.64   1:58.91 (1:02.27)                                        
 41 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:00.94        
                  57.03   2:00.94 (1:03.91)                                        
 42 Looi, Brendan             14 UNTEK-MR             1:36.00    2:22.63        
                1:09.30   2:22.63 (1:13.33)                                        
 -- Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.07          DQ (58.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               1:03.79    1:03.09        
                  29.46     1:03.09 (33.63)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               1:00.66    1:04.59        
                  29.58     1:04.59 (35.01)                                        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          1:02.53    1:04.63        
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:06.21        
                  30.67     1:06.21 (35.54)                                        
  5 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR              1:05.42    1:06.49        
                  30.72     1:06.49 (35.77)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:04.93    1:07.21        
                  30.41     1:07.21 (36.80)                                        
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               1:17.62    1:07.21        
                  30.37     1:07.21 (36.84)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:07.38        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)                                        
  9 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:04.32    1:07.63        
                  31.40     1:07.63 (36.23)                                        
 10 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:09.16    1:08.83        
                  31.45     1:08.83 (37.38)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           1:09.03    1:09.42        
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)                                        
 12 Forbes, Antrico           15 PP Gators-MR         1:06.76    1:09.95        
                  31.15     1:09.95 (38.80)                                        
 13 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:09.22    1:10.60        
                  31.15     1:10.60 (39.45)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           1:07.74    1:10.72        
                  33.27     1:10.72 (37.45)                                        
 15 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            1:12.62    1:12.55        
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)                                        
 16 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               1:05.58    1:13.67        
                  33.38     1:13.67 (40.29)                                        
 17 Zhao, Harrison            14 GATE-MR              1:15.27    1:13.96        
                  33.01     1:13.96 (40.95)                                        
 18 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:13.08    1:15.44        
                  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)                                        
 19 Wasik, Tomasz             16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.99        
                  35.77     1:16.99 (41.22)                                        
 20 McVeigh, Sean             14 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    1:18.15        
                  36.19     1:18.15 (41.96)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              1:17.65    1:18.45        
                  36.47     1:18.45 (41.98)                                        
 22 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:18.46        
                  35.73     1:18.46 (42.73)                                        
 23 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:13.90    1:18.49        
                  36.87     1:18.49 (41.62)                                        
 24 Paniagua, Michael N       16 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:19.72        
                  33.75     1:19.72 (45.97)                                        
 25 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:27.99    1:23.99        
                  38.88     1:23.99 (45.11)                                        
 26 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:24.25        
                  36.81     1:24.25 (47.44)                                        
 27 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              1:22.19    1:24.34        
                  37.94     1:24.34 (46.40)                                        
 28 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:27.55    1:27.77        
                  39.26     1:27.77 (48.51)                                        
 29 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:16.99    1:29.12        
                  37.43     1:29.12 (51.69)                                        
 30 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR             1:33.56    1:30.77        
                  41.51     1:30.77 (49.26)                                        
 31 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                    NT    1:33.33        
                  39.89     1:33.33 (53.44)                                        
 32 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:28.93    1:35.10        
                  44.64     1:35.10 (50.46)                                        
 33 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          1:28.31    1:35.44        
                  43.01     1:35.44 (52.43)                                        
 34 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR             1:48.19    1:37.62        
                  44.43     1:37.62 (53.19)                                        
 35 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:39.50        
                  42.98     1:39.50 (56.52)                                        
 36 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR              1:31.53    1:41.32        
                  40.11   1:41.32 (1:01.21)                                        
 37 Bender, Brett             15 RedTails-MR          1:29.40    1:41.68        
                  45.96     1:41.68 (55.72)                                        
 38 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:44.00        
                  45.17     1:44.00 (58.83)                                        
 39 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:45.63    1:54.57        
                  48.01   1:54.57 (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.55        DQ (1:09.36)                                        
 -- Muka, Ervis               14 Bscat-MR             1:38.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.07          DQ (56.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:12.97    2:17.66        
                  29.76     1:04.92 (35.16)     1:46.24 (41.32)     2:17.66 (31.42)
  2 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:14.00    2:27.22        
                  31.39     1:08.18 (36.79)     1:52.61 (44.43)     2:27.22 (34.61)
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:32.52        
                  30.01     1:08.86 (38.85)     1:54.68 (45.82)     2:32.52 (37.84)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:28.63    2:33.88        
                  32.68     1:14.05 (41.37)     2:02.00 (47.95)     2:33.88 (31.88)
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            2:36.52    2:34.60        
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)     1:58.39 (46.97)     2:34.60 (36.21)
  6 Mukudai, Reo              13 Middies-MR           2:28.49    2:35.23        
                  32.90     1:13.68 (40.78)     2:00.79 (47.11)     2:35.23 (34.44)
  7 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR            2:36.35    2:36.49        
                  32.80     1:16.75 (43.95)     2:00.58 (43.83)     2:36.49 (35.91)
  8 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:36.82    2:37.10        
                  31.59     1:12.71 (41.12)     2:02.95 (50.24)     2:37.10 (34.15)
  9 McVeigh, Sean             14 Bscat-MR             3:07.77    2:38.35        
                  34.07     1:15.47 (41.40)     2:02.91 (47.44)     2:38.35 (35.44)
 10 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:19.82    2:40.39        
                  34.15     1:18.18 (44.03)     2:02.62 (44.44)     2:40.39 (37.77)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:43.35    2:42.66        
                  35.02     1:17.85 (42.83)     2:06.06 (48.21)     2:42.66 (36.60)
 12 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:39.52    2:43.20        
                  31.82     1:15.88 (44.06)     2:06.45 (50.57)     2:43.20 (36.75)
 13 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:38.80    2:43.35        
                  32.26     1:16.05 (43.79)     2:09.99 (53.94)     2:43.35 (33.36)
 14 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:38.09    2:43.74        
                  35.04     1:19.97 (44.93)     2:08.46 (48.49)     2:43.74 (35.28)
 15 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               2:35.69    2:45.75        
                  32.26     1:16.26 (44.00)     2:08.49 (52.23)     2:45.75 (37.26)
 16 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:39.92    2:46.01        
                  35.13                             2:07.30 ( )     2:46.01 (38.71)
 17 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:49.79        
                  36.99     1:21.51 (44.52)     2:11.76 (50.25)     2:49.79 (38.03)
 18 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               3:12.94    2:50.83        
                  38.09     1:20.99 (42.90)     2:11.43 (50.44)     2:50.83 (39.40)
 19 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:26.19    2:52.12        
                  31.09     1:17.41 (46.32)     2:14.35 (56.94)     2:52.12 (37.77)
 20 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:46.79    2:52.98        
                  36.48                             2:11.39 ( )     2:52.98 (41.59)
 21 Wasik, Tomasz             16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:57.31        
                  35.74     1:21.68 (45.94)     2:15.67 (53.99)     2:57.31 (41.64)
 22 Ye, Evin                  16 Bscat-MR             3:11.00    2:58.80        
                  38.57     1:25.65 (47.08)     2:17.47 (51.82)     2:58.80 (41.33)
 23 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:57.88    3:00.79        
                  38.67     1:27.06 (48.39)     2:21.09 (54.03)     3:00.79 (39.70)
 24 Carey, C.J.               14 Bscat-MR             3:11.00    3:02.41        
                  39.70     1:26.59 (46.89)     2:23.19 (56.60)     3:02.41 (39.22)
 25 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              3:15.86    3:03.86        
                  40.20     1:27.05 (46.85)     2:23.31 (56.26)     3:03.86 (40.55)
 26 Yaro, James E             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.52    3:06.10        
                  41.25     1:28.51 (47.26)     2:25.57 (57.06)     3:06.10 (40.53)
 27 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR             3:15.00    3:15.32        
                  40.55                             2:27.22 ( )     3:15.32 (48.10)
 28 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR             3:18.41    3:16.02        
                  41.06     1:27.66 (46.60)   2:28.89 (1:01.23)     3:16.02 (47.13)
 29 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:18.13        
                  38.32     1:30.14 (51.82)     2:29.50 (59.36)     3:18.13 (48.63)
 30 Muka, Ervis               14 Bscat-MR             3:15.00    3:24.71        
                  42.78     1:33.36 (50.58)   2:38.55 (1:05.19)     3:24.71 (46.16)
 31 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           3:20.31    3:31.85        
                                1:41.70 ( )   2:44.71 (1:03.01)     3:31.85 (47.14)
 32 Shafran, Brandon L        14 Bscat-MR             3:11.00    4:10.52        
                1:00.51   2:07.44 (1:06.93)   3:14.42 (1:06.98)     4:10.52 (56.10)
 -- Jiang, David              13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.17     1:31.64 (49.47)     2:24.70 (53.06)          DQ (45.32)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.44    1:51.07        
                  27.66       56.78 (29.12)     1:25.68 (28.90)     1:51.07 (25.39)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:50.09    1:51.87        
                  26.58       55.63 (29.05)     1:26.09 (30.46)     1:51.87 (25.78)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:56.94    1:52.44        
                  27.34       57.87 (30.53)     1:24.68 (26.81)     1:52.44 (27.76)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                               NT    1:54.90        
                  27.26       58.15 (30.89)     1:28.27 (30.12)     1:54.90 (26.63)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.55    1:56.02        
                                  58.55 ( )     1:27.89 (29.34)     1:56.02 (28.13)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          1:54.22    1:56.27        
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)     1:27.36 (28.89)     1:56.27 (28.91)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:57.00    2:01.14        
                  28.09       57.63 (29.54)     1:30.12 (32.49)     2:01.14 (31.02)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:56.00    2:02.56        
                  31.34     1:00.72 (29.38)     1:32.33 (31.61)     2:02.56 (30.23)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:06.55    2:05.57        
                                1:01.45 ( )     1:32.93 (31.48)     2:05.57 (32.64)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:59.25    2:10.51        
                  33.38                             1:39.25 ( )     2:10.51 (31.26)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:05.61    2:14.35        
                                1:07.91 ( )     1:42.62 (34.71)     2:14.35 (31.73)
 12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                               NT    2:16.74        
                  33.23     1:11.28 (38.05)     1:45.34 (34.06)     2:16.74 (31.40)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                          2:14.27    2:24.43        
                  36.96     1:10.52 (33.56)     1:49.07 (38.55)     2:24.43 (35.36)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:10.09    2:25.72        
                  41.59     1:15.82 (34.23)     1:51.95 (36.13)     2:25.72 (33.77)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                          2:25.13    2:28.39        
                  36.57   2:28.39 (1:51.82)                                        
 16 Middies Swimming-MR  'F'                          2:26.87    2:48.58        
                  42.10                             2:04.95 ( )     2:48.58 (43.63)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:54.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Entered water without permission - Misc
                  29.75       59.53 (29.78)     1:25.97 (26.44)          DQ (27.50)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  36.34     1:30.49 (54.15)