2009 MR Badger IMX Challenge - 2/14/2009 to 2/15/2009             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:12.42 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.95)     2:12.42 (33.52)
  2 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:46.00 (36.97)     2:21.24 (35.24)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.92    2:21.43 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:10.31 (37.93)     1:47.24 (36.93)     2:21.43 (34.19)
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:09.36 (36.56)     1:46.88 (37.52)     2:22.93 (36.05)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:22.08    2:24.81 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:10.00 (37.32)     1:47.95 (37.95)     2:24.81 (36.86)
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:26.08    2:25.84 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:47.97 (38.19)     2:25.84 (37.87)
  7 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.36    2:26.04 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:11.23 (37.81)     1:50.01 (38.78)     2:26.04 (36.03)
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:26.12 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)     1:49.59 (38.50)     2:26.12 (36.53)
  9 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             2:26.42    2:27.34 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:13.62 (38.56)     1:51.35 (37.73)     2:27.34 (35.99)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:27.44 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.74 (37.76)     1:51.72 (38.98)     2:27.44 (35.72)
 11 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.09    2:29.07 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.29 (37.78)     1:50.65 (39.36)     2:29.07 (38.42)
 12 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.03    2:29.47 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.81 (38.35)     1:52.25 (39.44)     2:29.47 (37.22)
 13 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:29.59 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.72 (38.22)     1:51.26 (39.54)     2:29.59 (38.33)
 14 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:33.03 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.74 (38.57)     1:54.43 (39.69)     2:33.03 (38.60)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              2:36.00    2:33.19 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.58 (40.01)     1:54.71 (40.13)     2:33.19 (38.48)
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              2:39.35    2:33.53 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.49 (39.32)     1:55.45 (40.96)     2:33.53 (38.08)
 17 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.40    2:36.70 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.48 (40.51)     1:56.70 (40.22)     2:36.70 (40.00)
 18 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.28    2:40.55 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.82 (41.55)     1:59.16 (42.34)     2:40.55 (41.39)
 19 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:42.44 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.57 (40.70)     1:58.66 (43.09)     2:42.44 (43.78)
 20 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.50    2:42.78 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.46 (41.68)     2:01.10 (42.64)     2:42.78 (41.68)
 21 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.94    2:43.66 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.08 (41.08)     2:00.65 (43.57)     2:43.66 (43.01)
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:44.92 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.45 (42.24)     2:04.47 (43.02)     2:44.92 (40.45)
 23 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            2:47.01    2:45.03 SILV   
                1:19.56                             2:03.59 ( )     2:45.03 (41.44)
 24 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:46.01 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.72 (43.39)     2:03.74 (44.02)     2:46.01 (42.27)
 25 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.94    2:46.68 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.66 (42.68)     2:04.51 (43.85)     2:46.68 (42.17)
 26 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.47    2:47.06 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.05 (43.55)     2:06.58 (45.53)     2:47.06 (40.48)
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.02    2:48.07 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.67 (42.56)     2:04.58 (43.91)     2:48.07 (43.49)
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.29    2:48.43 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.24 (43.04)     2:04.17 (44.93)     2:48.43 (44.26)
 29 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:48.74 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.80 (43.58)     2:05.39 (44.59)     2:48.74 (43.35)
 30 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:49.95 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.54 (44.04)     2:09.31 (45.77)     2:49.95 (40.64)
 31 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              2:49.14    2:50.19 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.81 (44.48)     2:08.32 (44.51)     2:50.19 (41.87)
 32 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            2:44.16    2:50.45 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.95 (41.88)     2:05.98 (47.03)     2:50.45 (44.47)
 33 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.80    2:50.68 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.33 (44.49)     2:09.61 (46.28)     2:50.68 (41.07)
 34 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.81    2:51.60 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.10 (44.08)     2:08.57 (45.47)     2:51.60 (43.03)
 35 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:51.97 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.38 (46.56)     2:13.32 (45.94)     2:51.97 (38.65)
 36 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            2:49.81    2:52.41 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.61 (45.55)     2:10.64 (47.03)     2:52.41 (41.77)
 37 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:52.58 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.76 (43.97)     2:09.45 (46.69)     2:52.58 (43.13)
 38 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            2:53.28    2:53.28 SILV   
                  37.36     1:22.59 (45.23)     2:09.20 (46.61)     2:53.28 (44.08)
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              2:52.98    2:53.57 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.41 (45.57)     2:11.82 (46.41)     2:53.57 (41.75)
 40 Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y    10 Badger-MR            2:45.89    2:53.61 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.25 (42.97)     2:07.17 (45.92)     2:53.61 (46.44)
 41 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:53.99 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.97 (45.74)     2:11.69 (47.72)     2:53.99 (42.30)
 42 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:55.07 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.74 (44.57)     2:09.13 (46.39)     2:55.07 (45.94)
 43 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR              2:58.42    2:55.09 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.05 (44.93)     2:12.08 (46.03)     2:55.09 (43.01)
 44 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:56.67        
                  39.38     1:26.03 (46.65)     2:10.99 (44.96)     2:56.67 (45.68)
 45 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR            3:00.08    2:58.32        
                                                    2:13.26 ( )     2:58.32 (45.06)
 46 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:00.56        
                  39.77     1:27.39 (47.62)     2:15.32 (47.93)     3:00.56 (45.24)
 47 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.73    3:00.71        
                  39.80     1:25.09 (45.29)     2:13.76 (48.67)     3:00.71 (46.95)
 48 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            2:50.11    3:01.26        
                  39.25     1:26.52 (47.27)     2:15.63 (49.11)     3:01.26 (45.63)
 49 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:01.35        
                  41.89     1:30.27 (48.38)     2:18.04 (47.77)     3:01.35 (43.31)
 50 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR              2:45.00    3:01.65        
                  40.47     1:26.90 (46.43)     2:15.06 (48.16)     3:01.65 (46.59)
 51 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:00.42    3:03.15        
                  40.30     1:28.10 (47.80)     2:16.16 (48.06)     3:03.15 (46.99)
 52 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:04.65        
                  43.51     1:31.04 (47.53)     2:17.79 (46.75)     3:04.65 (46.86)
 53 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:06.50        
                  39.69     1:26.33 (46.64)     2:16.54 (50.21)     3:06.50 (49.96)
 54 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:06.93        
                  43.50     1:32.26 (48.76)     2:21.18 (48.92)     3:06.93 (45.75)
 55 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:09.00    3:07.33        
                  40.95     1:30.49 (49.54)     2:20.74 (50.25)     3:07.33 (46.59)
 56 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.97    3:07.84        
                  42.46     1:31.66 (49.20)     2:20.93 (49.27)     3:07.84 (46.91)
 57 Scala, Maggie A            7 Rye y 2007-MR        3:00.21    3:10.33        
                  41.13     1:28.81 (47.68)     2:17.70 (48.89)     3:10.33 (52.63)
 58 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:14.14        
                  42.50     1:31.53 (49.03)     2:23.28 (51.75)     3:14.14 (50.86)
 59 Garofolo, Juliette M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.82        
                  42.77     1:32.90 (50.13)     2:26.25 (53.35)     3:16.82 (50.57)
 60 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.84    3:22.78        
                  44.41     1:36.51 (52.10)     2:31.01 (54.50)     3:22.78 (51.77)
 61 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.50        
                  43.63     1:35.27 (51.64)     2:31.07 (55.80)     3:26.50 (55.43)
 -- LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.05         DQ        
      False start
                  36.69     1:17.85 (41.16)     2:00.05 (42.20)          DQ (40.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:07.49 (34.10)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:12.24 (36.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:12.36 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:12.36 (36.87)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:13.85 (37.51)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:14.26 (37.70)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:14.50 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:14.50 (38.36)                                        
  7 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:14.34    1:14.84 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:14.84 (37.98)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.23 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:16.23 (39.03)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:17.13 (39.35)                                        
 10 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.13    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:17.28 (41.06)                                        
 11 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:18.29 JO     
                  38.85     1:18.29 (39.44)                                        
 12 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.82    1:18.44 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.44 (40.24)                                        
 13 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:20.25 JO     
                  39.73     1:20.25 (40.52)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:20.48 JO     
                  39.58     1:20.48 (40.90)                                        
 15 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.91    1:21.21 JO     
                  39.93     1:21.21 (41.28)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.82    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.32 (41.62)                                        
 17 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:22.57 SILV   
                  41.41     1:22.57 (41.16)                                        
 18 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.22    1:24.26 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.26 (42.47)                                        
 19 Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y    10 Badger-MR            1:29.30    1:24.51 SILV   
 20 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:24.71 SILV   
                  41.54     1:24.71 (43.17)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:24.86 SILV   
                  42.27     1:24.86 (42.59)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.75    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.60 (44.29)                                        
 23 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:24.34    1:25.66 SILV   
                  42.30     1:25.66 (43.36)                                        
 24 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:25.84 SILV   
                  42.20     1:25.84 (43.64)                                        
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:25.91 SILV   
                  42.23     1:25.91 (43.68)                                        
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:28.00    1:26.19 SILV   
                  42.59     1:26.19 (43.60)                                        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.20 SILV   
                  43.32     1:26.20 (42.88)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.60    1:26.55 SILV   
                  43.11     1:26.55 (43.44)                                        
 29 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.88     1:26.76 (43.88)                                        
 30 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.91    1:27.11 SILV   
                  42.73     1:27.11 (44.38)                                        
 31 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:27.71 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.71 (44.57)                                        
 32 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.52    1:28.26 SILV   
                  44.16     1:28.26 (44.10)                                        
 33 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:27.54    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.31 (46.43)                                        
 34 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.02 (46.91)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.08    1:29.11 SILV   
                  43.09     1:29.11 (46.02)                                        
 36 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:34.38    1:29.62 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.62 (45.53)                                        
 37 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:30.05 SILV   
                  45.38     1:30.05 (44.67)                                        
 38 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:44.24    1:30.90 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.90 (47.15)                                        
 39 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:30.95 SILV   
                  44.99     1:30.95 (45.96)                                        
 40 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR            1:34.05    1:31.30 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.30 (48.10)                                        
 41 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.74 SILV   
                  45.18     1:31.74 (46.56)                                        
 42 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:32.33    1:32.12 SILV   
 43 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR              1:48.72    1:32.16 SILV   
                  46.85     1:32.16 (45.31)                                        
 44 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:32.25 SILV   
                  46.09     1:32.25 (46.16)                                        
 45 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.87 SILV   
                  45.90     1:32.87 (46.97)                                        
 46 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:33.15 SILV   
                  46.04     1:33.15 (47.11)                                        
 47 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR            1:36.93    1:33.69 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.69 (48.42)                                        
 48 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.60    1:34.17 SILV   
                  46.35     1:34.17 (47.82)                                        
 49 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:35.31 SILV   
                  48.04     1:35.31 (47.27)                                        
 50 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:35.51 SILV   
                  45.90     1:35.51 (49.61)                                        
 51 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.02    1:35.68 SILV   
                  46.03     1:35.68 (49.65)                                        
 52 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:35.70 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.70 (50.12)                                        
 53 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:36.22 SILV   
 54 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.58 SILV   
                  47.41     1:36.58 (49.17)                                        
 55 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.13    1:36.79 SILV   
                  49.38     1:36.79 (47.41)                                        
 56 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:37.01 SILV   
                  47.00     1:37.01 (50.01)                                        
 57 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:48.72    1:37.35 SILV   
                  49.37     1:37.35 (47.98)                                        
 58 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:37.45 SILV   
                  46.37     1:37.45 (51.08)                                        
 59 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.94    1:37.77 SILV   
                  47.96     1:37.77 (49.81)                                        
 60 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:38.50 SILV   
                  48.05     1:38.50 (50.45)                                        
 61 Garofolo, Juliette M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:38.73 SILV   
                  46.98     1:38.73 (51.75)                                        
 62 Scala, Maggie A            7 Rye y 2007-MR        1:41.75    1:39.59 SILV   
                  48.66     1:39.59 (50.93)                                        
 63 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:39.97 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.97 (51.98)                                        
 64 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:40.05 SILV   
                  49.31     1:40.05 (50.74)                                        
 65 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.48    1:41.63        
                  48.18     1:41.63 (53.45)                                        
 66 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.29        
                  49.71     1:43.29 (53.58)                                        
 67 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.82        
                  47.96     1:43.82 (55.86)                                        
 68 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR            1:55.22    1:44.33        
                  52.70     1:44.33 (51.63)                                        
 69 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:45.43        
                  51.21     1:45.43 (54.22)                                        
 70 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR            1:57.44    1:47.31        
 71 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.88        
 72 Vilbaum, Hannah           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:27.44        
 -- Eliav, Rachel              9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.72        DQ (1:15.86)                                        
 -- Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.98        DQ (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.20          DQ (46.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:19.07 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:19.07 (41.59)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:21.83 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:21.83 (43.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:24.78 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:24.78 (44.90)                                        
  4 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.78    1:25.49 ZQ     
                  40.68     1:25.49 (44.81)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:26.45 ZQ     
                  41.69     1:26.45 (44.76)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:27.05 ZQ     
                  41.36     1:27.05 (45.69)                                        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:26.00    1:27.21 ZQ     
                  41.82     1:27.21 (45.39)                                        
  8 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:26.35    1:27.22 ZQ     
                  41.10     1:27.22 (46.12)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:27.45 ZQ     
                  41.17     1:27.45 (46.28)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.46 ZQ     
                  42.22     1:29.46 (47.24)                                        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:30.10 (47.34)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y    10 Badger-MR            1:36.65    1:30.78 ZQ     
                  43.04     1:30.78 (47.74)                                        
 13 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.81    1:30.79 ZQ     
                  43.08     1:30.79 (47.71)                                        
 14 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR              1:31.00    1:31.47 ZQ     
                  42.97     1:31.47 (48.50)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:31.99 ZQ     
                  43.43     1:31.99 (48.56)                                        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:33.08 JO     
                  42.65     1:33.08 (50.43)                                        
 17 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.06    1:33.51 JO     
                  44.52     1:33.51 (48.99)                                        
 18 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:32.67    1:33.70 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.70 (48.88)                                        
 19 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:39.13    1:34.36 SILV   
                  45.70     1:34.36 (48.66)                                        
 20 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.53 (49.52)                                        
 21 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:36.54    1:34.75 SILV   
                  44.11     1:34.75 (50.64)                                        
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:35.17 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.17 (49.65)                                        
 23 Farage, Nicole a          10 Badger-MR            1:39.14    1:35.39 SILV   
                  44.24     1:35.39 (51.15)                                        
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:36.23 SILV   
                  45.63     1:36.23 (50.60)                                        
 25 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.24    1:36.99 SILV   
                  46.43     1:36.99 (50.56)                                        
 26 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.65    1:37.11 SILV   
                  47.22     1:37.11 (49.89)                                        
 27 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:37.71    1:37.33 SILV   
                  45.14     1:37.33 (52.19)                                        
 27 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            2:05.11    1:37.33 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.33 (51.02)                                        
 29 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.56    1:37.74 SILV   
                  47.78     1:37.74 (49.96)                                        
 30 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.65    1:38.30 SILV   
                  46.64     1:38.30 (51.66)                                        
 31 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.61    1:39.12 SILV   
                  47.70     1:39.12 (51.42)                                        
 32 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:39.34 SILV   
                  48.88     1:39.34 (50.46)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.42    1:39.46 SILV   
                  46.40     1:39.46 (53.06)                                        
 34 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.77    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.76 (51.85)                                        
 35 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:39.89 SILV   
                  46.98     1:39.89 (52.91)                                        
 36 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.22    1:40.43 SILV   
                  48.71     1:40.43 (51.72)                                        
 37 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.58    1:40.46 SILV   
                  48.80     1:40.46 (51.66)                                        
 38 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:39.25    1:40.67 SILV   
                  48.94     1:40.67 (51.73)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.62    1:41.38 SILV   
                  49.35     1:41.38 (52.03)                                        
 40 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.42    1:41.88 SILV   
                  47.29     1:41.88 (54.59)                                        
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:42.52 SILV   
                  47.34     1:42.52 (55.18)                                        
 42 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.07    1:42.74 SILV   
                  49.80     1:42.74 (52.94)                                        
 43 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.34    1:43.73 SILV   
                  49.44     1:43.73 (54.29)                                        
 44 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.35 SILV   
                  49.67     1:44.35 (54.68)                                        
 45 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:44.63 SILV   
                  49.63     1:44.63 (55.00)                                        
 46 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:46.12 SILV   
                  49.92     1:46.12 (56.20)                                        
 47 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.69    1:46.35 SILV   
                  51.99     1:46.35 (54.36)                                        
 48 Garofolo, Juliette M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.45 SILV   
                  50.82     1:46.45 (55.63)                                        
 49 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.42    1:46.75 SILV   
                  51.54     1:46.75 (55.21)                                        
 50 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.30    1:47.25 SILV   
                  50.51     1:47.25 (56.74)                                        
 51 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:47.79 SILV   
                  51.27     1:47.79 (56.52)                                        
 52 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:48.10 SILV   
                  51.93     1:48.10 (56.17)                                        
 53 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.14    1:48.88 SILV   
                  52.24     1:48.88 (56.64)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.97    1:49.56 SILV   
                  52.97     1:49.56 (56.59)                                        
 55 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:49.77 SILV   
                  51.20     1:49.77 (58.57)                                        
 56 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.60    1:49.98 SILV   
                  53.73     1:49.98 (56.25)                                        
 57 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:53.15    1:50.22 SILV   
                  50.76     1:50.22 (59.46)                                        
 58 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:51.11 SILV   
                  53.35     1:51.11 (57.76)                                        
 59 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR            1:56.37    1:51.88        
                  53.30     1:51.88 (58.58)                                        
 60 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.64    1:53.33        
                  53.42     1:53.33 (59.91)                                        
 61 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:56.77    1:53.94        
                  55.15     1:53.94 (58.79)                                        
 62 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.34    1:56.23        
                  53.92   1:56.23 (1:02.31)                                        
 63 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR            1:49.49    1:57.49        
                  54.91   1:57.49 (1:02.58)                                        
 64 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.13    1:59.49        
                  55.82   1:59.49 (1:03.67)                                        
 65 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:59.94        
                  58.31   1:59.94 (1:01.63)                                        
 66 Scala, Maggie A            7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:01.16        
                  57.36   2:01.16 (1:03.80)                                        
 67 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR            2:09.64    2:02.48        
                  58.31   2:02.48 (1:04.17)                                        
 68 Vilbaum, Hannah           10 Aquaflames-MR        2:30.57    2:32.21        
                1:09.59   2:32.21 (1:22.62)                                        
 69 Eliav, Rachel              9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:10.33        
                1:27.99   3:10.33 (1:42.34)                                        
 70 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:17.25        
                1:28.61   3:17.25 (1:48.64)                                        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR              1:56.77         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.51          DQ (57.02)                                        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.78          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.02 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:14.02 (39.76)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:16.85 (40.67)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.79    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.72 (41.55)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
  7 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:16.79    1:18.67 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:18.67 (41.64)                                        
  8 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.21    1:19.58 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:19.58 (42.37)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:20.12 ZQ     
                  37.82     1:20.12 (42.30)                                        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:20.57 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:20.57 (44.67)                                        
 11 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:21.12 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:21.12 (43.83)                                        
 12 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:24.77    1:21.52 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:21.52 (44.64)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:22.41 JO     
                  37.91     1:22.41 (44.50)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:28.00    1:22.54 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.54 (43.69)                                        
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:24.73 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.73 (45.29)                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:27.51 JO     
                  40.30     1:27.51 (47.21)                                        
 17 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.72 SILV   
                  39.72     1:28.72 (49.00)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:28.90 SILV   
                  42.76     1:28.90 (46.14)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:29.66 SILV   
                  13.65   1:29.66 (1:16.01)                                        
 20 Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y    10 Badger-MR            1:42.55    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.92 (47.04)                                        
 21 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.14    1:31.44 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.44 (48.60)                                        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.09    1:31.59 SILV   
                  41.75     1:31.59 (49.84)                                        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.98 (48.30)                                        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.27    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.27     1:32.02 (48.75)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:32.16 SILV   
                  41.05     1:32.16 (51.11)                                        
 26 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:33.18 SILV   
                  43.21     1:33.18 (49.97)                                        
 27 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            1:55.22    1:34.63 SILV   
                  41.48     1:34.63 (53.15)                                        
 28 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:34.81 SILV   
                  45.17     1:34.81 (49.64)                                        
 29 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            1:30.84    1:34.88 SILV   
                  43.75     1:34.88 (51.13)                                        
 30 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:35.50 SILV   
                  43.60     1:35.50 (51.90)                                        
 31 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.31    1:36.54 SILV   
                  43.07     1:36.54 (53.47)                                        
 32 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:37.30 SILV   
                  46.45     1:37.30 (50.85)                                        
 33 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:37.33 SILV   
                  42.57     1:37.33 (54.76)                                        
 34 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.80    1:37.73 SILV   
                  43.56     1:37.73 (54.17)                                        
 35 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:38.26 SILV   
                  45.13     1:38.26 (53.13)                                        
 36 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.93    1:38.34 SILV   
                  43.76     1:38.34 (54.58)                                        
 37 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.60    1:38.71 SILV   
                  43.86     1:38.71 (54.85)                                        
 38 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.16    1:40.42 SILV   
                  44.95     1:40.42 (55.47)                                        
 39 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR              1:40.00    1:40.66 SILV   
                  45.25     1:40.66 (55.41)                                        
 40 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.75    1:40.83 SILV   
                  45.53     1:40.83 (55.30)                                        
 41 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:41.63        
                  47.31     1:41.63 (54.32)                                        
 42 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:41.90        
                  46.11     1:41.90 (55.79)                                        
 43 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.37    1:44.36        
                  49.00     1:44.36 (55.36)                                        
 44 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR              1:44.45    1:45.15        
                  50.05     1:45.15 (55.10)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.88    1:45.43        
                  47.70     1:45.43 (57.73)                                        
 46 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.70    1:45.45        
                  50.06     1:45.45 (55.39)                                        
 47 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:45.53        
                  48.07     1:45.53 (57.46)                                        
 48 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            1:54.22    1:46.14        
                  49.90     1:46.14 (56.24)                                        
 49 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:46.30        
                  47.44     1:46.30 (58.86)                                        
 50 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR            1:52.64    1:46.44        
                  48.96     1:46.44 (57.48)                                        
 51 Garofolo, Juliette M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:49.27        
                  47.78   1:49.27 (1:01.49)                                        
 52 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:49.65        
                  49.41   1:49.65 (1:00.24)                                        
 53 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.28    1:51.58        
                  48.14   1:51.58 (1:03.44)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.94    1:51.62        
                  53.00     1:51.62 (58.62)                                        
 55 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            1:51.22    1:52.39        
                  52.74     1:52.39 (59.65)                                        
 56 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.36    1:52.79        
                  52.67   1:52.79 (1:00.12)                                        
 57 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:52.80        
                  52.85     1:52.80 (59.95)                                        
 58 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.62    1:54.48        
                  52.45   1:54.48 (1:02.03)                                        
 59 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:23.16    1:54.92        
                  51.45   1:54.92 (1:03.47)                                        
 60 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:55.15        
                  49.64   1:55.15 (1:05.51)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.01    1:56.26        
                  54.27   1:56.26 (1:01.99)                                        
 62 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR            2:25.00    1:57.09        
                  54.85   1:57.09 (1:02.24)                                        
 63 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    1:57.63        
                  51.92   1:57.63 (1:05.71)                                        
 64 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              2:02.18    1:57.66        
                  50.09   1:57.66 (1:07.57)                                        
 65 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:56.81    1:58.06        
                  53.09   1:58.06 (1:04.97)                                        
 66 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:12.29        
                  59.44   2:12.29 (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Scala, Maggie A            7 Rye y 2007-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.73          DQ (57.75)                                        
 -- Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.86        DQ (1:20.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              2:28.55    2:26.20 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)     1:53.45 (43.04)     2:26.20 (32.75)
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:36.27 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:13.62 (39.53)     2:00.09 (46.47)     2:36.27 (36.18)
  3 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.57    2:36.96 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:13.69 (40.21)     2:00.42 (46.73)     2:36.96 (36.54)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:37.82 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:15.49 (40.01)     2:02.67 (47.18)     2:37.82 (35.15)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.22    2:42.60 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.56 (40.47)     2:07.52 (50.96)     2:42.60 (35.08)
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR              2:44.52    2:42.70 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:16.48 (40.36)     2:06.82 (50.34)     2:42.70 (35.88)
  7 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.77    2:43.47 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:18.88 (42.03)     2:04.28 (45.40)     2:43.47 (39.19)
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              2:52.19    2:44.70 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:20.05 (43.42)     2:10.37 (50.32)     2:44.70 (34.33)
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              2:49.20    2:44.90 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:21.40 (44.60)     2:07.79 (46.39)     2:44.90 (37.11)
 10 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:49.35    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:18.91 (42.08)     2:10.17 (51.26)     2:44.99 (34.82)
 11 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             2:46.26    2:46.76 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:19.25 (40.98)     2:10.69 (51.44)     2:46.76 (36.07)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              2:52.00    2:47.01 ZQ     
                  39.39     1:25.05 (45.66)     2:09.69 (44.64)     2:47.01 (37.32)
 13 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.84    2:49.34 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.91 (41.87)     2:12.96 (53.05)     2:49.34 (36.38)
 14 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    2:49.41 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)     2:12.58 (51.55)     2:49.41 (36.83)
 15 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.38    2:50.46 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.66 (43.38)     2:11.14 (49.48)     2:50.46 (39.32)
 16 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.45    2:55.35 JO     
                  39.00     1:22.18 (43.18)     2:15.62 (53.44)     2:55.35 (39.73)
 17 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              3:05.16    2:57.50 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.46 (44.59)     2:17.04 (51.58)     2:57.50 (40.46)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.34    2:59.07 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.69 (46.25)     2:19.93 (53.24)     2:59.07 (39.14)
 19 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.49    2:59.62 SILV   
                  43.06     1:25.30 (42.24)     2:18.68 (53.38)     2:59.62 (40.94)
 20 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:00.83 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.74 (44.89)     2:22.12 (54.38)     3:00.83 (38.71)
 21 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.04    3:00.99 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.22 (47.81)     2:23.71 (53.49)     3:00.99 (37.28)
 22 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.26    3:01.13 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.80 (45.71)     2:20.87 (53.07)     3:01.13 (40.26)
 23 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR            3:09.74    3:01.55 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.26 (45.56)     2:19.94 (53.68)     3:01.55 (41.61)
 24 Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y    10 Badger-MR            3:04.86    3:02.18 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.84 (45.56)     2:18.90 (52.06)     3:02.18 (43.28)
 25 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:03.51 SILV   
                  44.38     1:33.78 (49.40)     2:24.46 (50.68)     3:03.51 (39.05)
 26 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR            3:05.48    3:04.53 SILV   
                  41.87     1:30.84 (48.97)     2:22.48 (51.64)     3:04.53 (42.05)
 27 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.13    3:05.60 SILV   
                  44.88     1:31.25 (46.37)     2:24.29 (53.04)     3:05.60 (41.31)
 28 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.83    3:05.93 SILV   
                  44.87     1:33.55 (48.68)     2:25.69 (52.14)     3:05.93 (40.24)
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:06.85 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.11 (47.22)     2:25.65 (54.54)     3:06.85 (41.20)
 30 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR            3:12.26    3:06.92 SILV   
                  47.24     1:35.31 (48.07)     2:28.30 (52.99)     3:06.92 (38.62)
 31 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR            3:24.09    3:07.57 SILV   
                  46.10     1:32.67 (46.57)     2:24.23 (51.56)     3:07.57 (43.34)
 32 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:07.74 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.07 (47.84)     2:25.28 (54.21)     3:07.74 (42.46)
 33 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.08 SILV   
                  44.98     1:31.67 (46.69)     2:24.75 (53.08)     3:08.08 (43.33)
 34 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:08.61 SILV   
                  43.52     1:30.47 (46.95)     2:25.93 (55.46)     3:08.61 (42.68)
 35 Wu, Susan J               10 ABBE-MR              3:00.00    3:09.69 SILV   
                  43.01     1:32.66 (49.65)     2:24.31 (51.65)     3:09.69 (45.38)
 36 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.96    3:10.07 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.57 (46.85)     2:28.84 (58.27)     3:10.07 (41.23)
 37 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.84    3:13.40 SILV   
                  44.98     1:31.78 (46.80)     2:30.71 (58.93)     3:13.40 (42.69)
 38 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.06    3:13.53 SILV   
                  43.84     1:33.13 (49.29)     2:29.59 (56.46)     3:13.53 (43.94)
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.12    3:13.68 SILV   
                  45.64     1:30.79 (45.15)     2:30.45 (59.66)     3:13.68 (43.23)
 40 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    3:13.97 SILV   
                  42.81     1:33.90 (51.09)     2:28.57 (54.67)     3:13.97 (45.40)
 41 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:15.97 SILV   
                  48.02     1:36.64 (48.62)     2:30.57 (53.93)     3:15.97 (45.40)
 42 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR            3:24.87    3:16.54 SILV   
                  46.52     1:33.48 (46.96)     2:33.10 (59.62)     3:16.54 (43.44)
 43 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:16.59 SILV   
                  44.95     1:36.78 (51.83)     2:32.47 (55.69)     3:16.59 (44.12)
 44 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.81 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.64 (47.69)     2:31.37 (58.73)     3:16.81 (45.44)
 45 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.22    3:17.90 SILV   
                  47.89     1:37.76 (49.87)     2:32.88 (55.12)     3:17.90 (45.02)
 46 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:18.49 SILV   
                  47.28     1:37.47 (50.19)     2:31.88 (54.41)     3:18.49 (46.61)
 47 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            3:15.22    3:23.28        
                  41.78     1:31.22 (49.44)   2:39.84 (1:08.62)     3:23.28 (43.44)
 48 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:23.72        
                  49.46     1:40.50 (51.04)     2:40.36 (59.86)     3:23.72 (43.36)
 49 Garofolo, Juliette M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:24.11        
                                1:38.71 ( )     2:34.86 (56.15)     3:24.11 (49.25)
 50 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:26.45        
                  46.84     1:39.56 (52.72)   2:42.32 (1:02.76)     3:26.45 (44.13)
 51 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:27.76        
                  48.07     1:38.75 (50.68)   2:43.46 (1:04.71)     3:27.76 (44.30)
 52 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.63    3:28.12        
                  52.72     1:47.10 (54.38)     2:41.50 (54.40)     3:28.12 (46.62)
 53 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.83    3:28.55        
                  46.29     1:39.78 (53.49)     2:34.07 (54.29)     3:28.55 (54.48)
 54 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:29.23        
                  45.86     1:41.22 (55.36)   2:42.86 (1:01.64)     3:29.23 (46.37)
 55 Scala, Maggie A            7 Rye y 2007-MR        3:30.21    3:29.97        
                  50.54     1:43.87 (53.33)   2:44.05 (1:00.18)     3:29.97 (45.92)
 56 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR         3:51.94    3:31.01        
                  49.90     1:43.00 (53.10)     2:40.64 (57.64)     3:31.01 (50.37)
 57 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:32.33        
                  52.73     1:44.25 (51.52)   2:45.07 (1:00.82)     3:32.33 (47.26)
 58 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:33.19        
                  53.05     1:45.18 (52.13)   2:47.32 (1:02.14)     3:33.19 (45.87)
 -- Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  48.01     1:42.26 (54.25)     2:41.20 (58.94)          DQ (44.17)
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  46.40     1:41.54 (55.14)   2:44.03 (1:02.49)          DQ (40.48)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.20    2:00.09        
     1) Tan, Cathy 10                   2) Lennon, Maryann E 10           
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 10               4) Treble, Cara H 10              
                  29.03       59.75 (30.72)     1:29.93 (30.18)     2:00.09 (30.16)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.00    2:06.44        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 10             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9          
     3) Kang, Madeline 10               4) Piantanida, Giorgia 10         
                  31.74     1:03.25 (31.51)     1:34.86 (31.61)     2:06.44 (31.58)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:08.45        
     1) Nembach, Kali T 10              2) Zawatson, Cassidy 9            
     3) Schaubeck, Anna E 10            4) LI, Sandra 9                   
                  32.36     1:02.93 (30.57)     1:37.04 (34.11)     2:08.45 (31.41)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.29    2:16.33        
     1) Hanlon, Kelly A 10              2) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 10      
     3) Berridge, Scottie S 10          4) Eid, Nathalie A 10             
                  36.38     1:10.45 (34.07)     1:44.30 (33.85)     2:16.33 (32.03)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:25.00    2:21.24        
     1) Pompay, Melody R 8              2) Schaubeck, Emily M 9           
     3) Guo, Jenna J 9                  4) Corcoran, Annabelle 8          
                  34.65     1:11.08 (36.43)     1:45.44 (34.36)     2:21.24 (35.80)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:15.44    2:21.25        
     1) Hogan, Maeve A 9                2) Popp, Katie W 9                
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 9             4)                                
                  35.45     1:11.43 (35.98)     1:48.83 (37.40)     2:21.25 (32.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.20    2:15.02        
     1) Tan, Cathy 10                   2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9          
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 10            4) Treble, Cara H 10              
                  32.64     1:12.08 (39.44)     1:44.86 (32.78)     2:15.02 (30.16)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:38.00    2:22.12        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 10          2) Sodi, Allegra T 10             
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 10               4) Heaney, Finola M 10            
                  36.16     1:16.76 (40.60)     1:51.02 (34.26)     2:22.12 (31.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:22.95    2:27.55        
     1) Popp, Katie W 9                 2) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 10              4) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 10      
                  39.37     1:18.76 (39.39)     1:54.30 (35.54)     2:27.55 (33.25)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:40.00    2:32.04        
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 9             2) Nembach, Kali T 10             
     3) Reindl, Annie R 10              4) LI, Sandra 9                   
                  36.10     1:19.44 (43.34)     1:59.74 (40.30)     2:32.04 (32.30)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:55.00    2:39.99        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle 8           2) Lee, Annabel D 10              
     3) Guo, Jenna J 9                  4) Pompay, Melody R 8             
                  44.51     1:26.12 (41.61)     2:05.67 (39.55)     2:39.99 (34.32)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:35.82    2:48.33        
     1) Hogan, Maeve A 9                2) Schuhmann, Sarah 10            
     3) Coleman, Emma 9                 4) Smoor, Nina F 9                
                  41.61     1:25.92 (44.31)   2:48.33 (1:22.41)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              5:23.38    5:19.53 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:33.34 (31.58)     2:05.68 (32.34)
        2:38.66 (32.98)     3:10.85 (32.19)     3:43.23 (32.38)     4:15.77 (32.54)
        4:47.94 (32.17)     5:19.53 (31.59)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            5:35.69    5:32.41 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:34.93 (32.79)     2:08.42 (33.49)
        2:42.79 (34.37)     3:17.01 (34.22)     3:51.45 (34.44)     4:25.90 (34.45)
        5:00.15 (34.25)     5:32.41 (32.26)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.25    5:35.38 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.63 (32.98)     1:36.98 (34.35)     2:11.12 (34.14)
        2:44.81 (33.69)     3:18.73 (33.92)     3:53.14 (34.41)     4:27.51 (34.37)
        5:02.09 (34.58)     5:35.38 (33.29)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:42.07    5:36.82 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.79 (33.00)     1:37.19 (33.40)     2:11.20 (34.01)
        2:45.15 (33.95)     3:19.10 (33.95)     3:53.76 (34.66)     4:28.60 (34.84)
        5:03.43 (34.83)     5:36.82 (33.39)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              5:46.10    5:38.85 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.52 (33.76)     1:38.85 (34.33)     2:12.86 (34.01)
        2:47.14 (34.28)     3:21.41 (34.27)     3:56.03 (34.62)     4:30.64 (34.61)
        5:05.25 (34.61)     5:38.85 (33.60)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.64    5:42.31 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:35.87 (34.32)     2:10.75 (34.88)
        2:45.75 (35.00)     3:20.84 (35.09)     3:57.11 (36.27)     4:32.73 (35.62)
        5:08.31 (35.58)     5:42.31 (34.00)                                        
  7 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.08    5:46.75 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.82 (33.75)     1:39.05 (35.23)     2:15.04 (35.99)
        2:50.72 (35.68)     3:26.24 (35.52)     4:01.59 (35.35)     4:36.96 (35.37)
        5:12.08 (35.12)     5:46.75 (34.67)                                        
  8 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.60    5:46.94 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.04 (33.95)     1:38.85 (34.81)     2:13.86 (35.01)
        2:49.46 (35.60)     3:24.99 (35.53)     4:00.26 (35.27)     4:36.34 (36.08)
        5:12.25 (35.91)     5:46.94 (34.69)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:48.56 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:15.20 (35.57)
        2:50.69 (35.49)     3:26.54 (35.85)     4:02.13 (35.59)     4:38.27 (36.14)
        5:13.86 (35.59)     5:48.56 (34.70)                                        
 10 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            5:52.67    5:50.25 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.98 (34.49)     1:40.02 (35.04)     2:15.04 (35.02)
        2:50.88 (35.84)     3:26.63 (35.75)     4:02.50 (35.87)     4:38.79 (36.29)
        5:15.02 (36.23)     5:50.25 (35.23)                                        
 11 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              6:02.44    5:55.09 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.77 (34.42)     1:41.64 (35.87)     2:18.08 (36.44)
        2:54.83 (36.75)     3:31.52 (36.69)     4:07.76 (36.24)     4:43.87 (36.11)
        5:20.21 (36.34)     5:55.09 (34.88)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.00    5:59.00 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.85 (35.16)     1:42.05 (36.20)     2:18.83 (36.78)
        2:55.44 (36.61)     3:32.54 (37.10)     4:09.55 (37.01)     4:46.27 (36.72)
        5:23.41 (37.14)     5:59.00 (35.59)                                        
 13 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            6:03.73    6:02.00 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.76 (35.82)     1:45.47 (36.71)     2:23.07 (37.60)
        3:00.36 (37.29)     3:37.16 (36.80)     4:13.20 (36.04)     4:50.10 (36.90)
        5:26.74 (36.64)     6:02.00 (35.26)                                        
 14 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.92    6:04.14 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)     1:42.51 (36.32)     2:19.44 (36.93)
        2:56.57 (37.13)     3:34.21 (37.64)     4:11.78 (37.57)     4:49.38 (37.60)
        5:27.22 (37.84)     6:04.14 (36.92)                                        
 15 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:03.23    6:04.66 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.51 (35.18)     1:43.30 (36.79)     2:20.16 (36.86)
        2:58.00 (37.84)     3:35.20 (37.20)     4:12.95 (37.75)     4:50.43 (37.48)
        5:27.96 (37.53)     6:04.66 (36.70)                                        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              6:09.25    6:06.11 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.93 (34.98)     1:43.08 (36.15)     2:20.11 (37.03)
        2:57.45 (37.34)     3:35.35 (37.90)     4:13.59 (38.24)     4:51.88 (38.29)
        5:29.41 (37.53)     6:06.11 (36.70)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.19    6:11.42 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.37 (35.36)     1:45.14 (37.77)     2:22.71 (37.57)
        3:00.74 (38.03)     3:39.19 (38.45)     4:17.46 (38.27)     4:56.56 (39.10)
        5:34.40 (37.84)     6:11.42 (37.02)                                        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              6:10.97    6:12.99 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.64 (37.07)     1:48.84 (38.20)     2:27.00 (38.16)
        3:05.27 (38.27)     3:43.49 (38.22)     4:21.57 (38.08)     4:59.31 (37.74)
        5:36.69 (37.38)     6:12.99 (36.30)                                        
 19 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            5:44.66    6:13.49 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.03 (36.39)     1:46.39 (37.36)     2:24.53 (38.14)
        3:03.42 (38.89)     3:41.87 (38.45)     4:19.95 (38.08)     4:58.38 (38.43)
        5:36.68 (38.30)     6:13.49 (36.81)                                        
 20 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.36    6:13.72 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:45.99 (37.83)     2:24.91 (38.92)
        3:03.24 (38.33)     3:42.22 (38.98)     4:20.66 (38.44)     4:59.10 (38.44)
        5:37.20 (38.10)     6:13.72 (36.52)                                        
 21 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.04    6:15.76 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.42 (36.40)     1:45.65 (37.23)     2:23.98 (38.33)
        3:02.24 (38.26)     3:41.14 (38.90)     4:20.31 (39.17)     4:59.02 (38.71)
        5:38.17 (39.15)     6:15.76 (37.59)                                        
 22 Phang, Yee Chung          11 ABBE-MR              6:45.00    6:16.12 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)     1:48.88 (38.72)     2:27.70 (38.82)
        3:06.44 (38.74)     3:45.38 (38.94)     4:24.48 (39.10)     5:03.89 (39.41)
        5:42.01 (38.12)     6:16.12 (34.11)                                        
 23 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:20.42 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.57 (36.45)     1:47.99 (38.42)     2:26.60 (38.61)
        3:05.74 (39.14)     3:45.24 (39.50)     4:25.87 (40.63)     5:05.83 (39.96)
        5:45.16 (39.33)     6:20.42 (35.26)                                        
 24 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            6:44.95    6:20.81 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.91 (36.67)     1:47.37 (37.46)     2:26.18 (38.81)
        3:05.72 (39.54)     3:45.74 (40.02)     4:24.84 (39.10)     5:05.10 (40.26)
        5:44.23 (39.13)     6:20.81 (36.58)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.15    6:20.88 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:47.86 (38.84)     2:26.64 (38.78)
        3:05.42 (38.78)     3:44.83 (39.41)     4:23.40 (38.57)     5:03.26 (39.86)
        5:42.53 (39.27)     6:20.88 (38.35)                                        
 26 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            6:49.12    6:21.29 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.60 (37.44)     1:48.17 (38.57)     2:26.94 (38.77)
        3:06.29 (39.35)     3:45.73 (39.44)     4:24.80 (39.07)     5:04.69 (39.89)
        5:43.57 (38.88)     6:21.29 (37.72)                                        
 27 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:25.00    6:22.61 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:49.17 (38.36)     2:28.02 (38.85)
        3:06.86 (38.84)     3:45.92 (39.06)     4:25.38 (39.46)     5:05.05 (39.67)
        5:44.57 (39.52)     6:22.61 (38.04)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:48.90    6:24.69 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:46.25 (36.36)     2:24.35 (38.10)
        3:04.87 (40.52)     3:43.87 (39.00)     4:25.05 (41.18)     5:05.04 (39.99)
        5:44.25 (39.21)     6:24.69 (40.44)                                        
 29 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.10    6:26.17 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.90 (36.61)     1:46.80 (38.90)     2:26.28 (39.48)
        3:06.09 (39.81)     3:46.07 (39.98)     4:26.07 (40.00)     5:06.00 (39.93)
        5:46.24 (40.24)     6:26.17 (39.93)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.96    6:28.73 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.08 (38.60)     1:52.73 (40.65)     2:33.24 (40.51)
        3:14.54 (41.30)     3:55.31 (40.77)     4:34.63 (39.32)     5:13.12 (38.49)
        5:52.89 (39.77)     6:28.73 (35.84)                                        
 31 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.91    6:28.80 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.90 (37.88)     1:50.75 (38.85)     2:30.76 (40.01)
        3:11.85 (41.09)     3:53.25 (41.40)     4:33.97 (40.72)     5:13.51 (39.54)
        5:52.72 (39.21)     6:28.80 (36.08)                                        
 32 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.11    6:30.94 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:52.40 (39.94)     2:32.54 (40.14)
        3:13.05 (40.51)     3:53.73 (40.68)     4:33.93 (40.20)     5:14.32 (40.39)
        5:54.33 (40.01)     6:30.94 (36.61)                                        
 33 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              6:41.52    6:31.18 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.54 (38.23)     1:49.86 (38.32)     2:29.18 (39.32)
        3:09.07 (39.89)     3:49.34 (40.27)     4:29.69 (40.35)     5:10.64 (40.95)
        5:51.32 (40.68)     6:31.18 (39.86)                                        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:42.93    6:31.53 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.77 (39.82)     1:55.43 (40.66)     2:35.71 (40.28)
        3:15.80 (40.09)     3:55.47 (39.67)     4:36.44 (40.97)     5:15.87 (39.43)
        5:54.38 (38.51)     6:31.53 (37.15)                                        
 35 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.95    6:31.62 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)     1:52.36 (40.23)     2:32.48 (40.12)
        3:12.37 (39.89)     3:52.84 (40.47)     4:33.37 (40.53)     5:13.68 (40.31)
        5:53.50 (39.82)     6:31.62 (38.12)                                        
 36 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:38.00    6:32.99 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.94 (38.37)     1:51.86 (39.92)     2:32.33 (40.47)
        3:13.32 (40.99)     3:53.97 (40.65)     4:35.14 (41.17)     5:16.76 (41.62)
        5:55.76 (39.00)     6:32.99 (37.23)                                        
 37 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:47.91    6:33.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.95 (39.18)     1:54.04 (40.09)     2:34.49 (40.45)
        3:15.30 (40.81)     3:55.49 (40.19)     4:36.31 (40.82)     5:16.99 (40.68)
        5:56.51 (39.52)     6:33.41 (36.90)                                        
 38 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.94    6:34.51 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)     1:53.44 (41.03)     2:33.30 (39.86)
        3:14.20 (40.90)     3:54.74 (40.54)     4:35.27 (40.53)     5:16.83 (41.56)
        5:57.81 (40.98)     6:34.51 (36.70)                                        
 39 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:42.90    6:38.28        
                  32.35     1:10.16 (37.81)     1:50.07 (39.91)     2:31.11 (41.04)
        3:12.36 (41.25)     3:53.59 (41.23)     4:35.13 (41.54)     5:16.84 (41.71)
        5:58.35 (41.51)     6:38.28 (39.93)                                        
 40 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              6:41.87    6:38.88        
                  34.87     1:13.22 (38.35)     1:53.32 (40.10)     2:33.32 (40.00)
        3:13.58 (40.26)     3:55.09 (41.51)     4:36.01 (40.92)     5:17.51 (41.50)
        5:59.01 (41.50)     6:38.88 (39.87)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              6:47.93    6:38.90        
                  35.34     1:13.48 (38.14)     1:53.33 (39.85)     2:33.49 (40.16)
        3:13.86 (40.37)     3:55.87 (42.01)     4:37.29 (41.42)     5:18.51 (41.22)
        5:59.48 (40.97)     6:38.90 (39.42)                                        
 42 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.30    6:41.59        
                  34.92     1:14.77 (39.85)     1:55.90 (41.13)     2:37.45 (41.55)
        3:17.97 (40.52)     3:59.11 (41.14)     4:40.14 (41.03)     5:20.37 (40.23)
        6:02.00 (41.63)     6:41.59 (39.59)                                        
 43 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.84    6:41.93        
                  35.25     1:14.07 (38.82)     1:54.68 (40.61)     2:35.68 (41.00)
        3:17.19 (41.51)     3:58.94 (41.75)     4:40.01 (41.07)     5:21.88 (41.87)
        6:03.16 (41.28)     6:41.93 (38.77)                                        
 44 Wu, Gloria W              12 ABBE-MR              7:00.00    6:46.86        
                  37.15     1:18.03 (40.88)     1:59.82 (41.79)     2:40.81 (40.99)
        3:22.09 (41.28)     4:04.02 (41.93)     4:45.22 (41.20)     5:26.86 (41.64)
        6:07.97 (41.11)     6:46.86 (38.89)                                        
 45 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            6:45.22    6:48.35        
                  35.03     1:15.67 (40.64)     1:57.06 (41.39)     2:39.69 (42.63)
        3:22.81 (43.12)     4:04.26 (41.45)     4:46.81 (42.55)     5:29.73 (42.92)
        6:11.51 (41.78)     6:48.35 (36.84)                                        
 46 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                 NT    6:49.70        
                  33.99     1:14.23 (40.24)     1:55.41 (41.18)     2:37.48 (42.07)
        3:19.19 (41.71)     4:01.83 (42.64)     4:43.92 (42.09)                    
            6:09.42 ( )     6:49.70 (40.28)                                        
 47 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            7:06.47    6:52.04        
                  35.72     1:15.86 (40.14)     1:58.26 (42.40)     2:41.54 (43.28)
        3:24.68 (43.14)     4:06.75 (42.07)     4:49.25 (42.50)     5:32.54 (43.29)
        6:13.61 (41.07)     6:52.04 (38.43)                                        
 48 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:25.34    7:00.70        
                  35.95     1:17.91 (41.96)     2:00.50 (42.59)     2:44.39 (43.89)
        3:27.51 (43.12)     4:11.13 (43.62)     4:54.71 (43.58)     5:37.36 (42.65)
        6:20.60 (43.24)     7:00.70 (40.10)                                        
 49 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.00    7:12.67        
                  35.99     1:17.64 (41.65)     2:01.09 (43.45)     2:45.14 (44.05)
        3:30.07 (44.93)     4:15.11 (45.04)     5:00.52 (45.41)     5:46.17 (45.65)
        6:30.60 (44.43)     7:12.67 (42.07)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:35.83    7:15.83        
                  35.91     1:18.48 (42.57)     2:03.36 (44.88)     2:47.71 (44.35)
        3:33.82 (46.11)     4:19.71 (45.89)     5:06.85 (47.14)     5:51.75 (44.90)
        6:35.93 (44.18)     7:15.83 (39.90)                                        
 51 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:22.48    7:16.64        
                  36.12     1:18.28 (42.16)     2:02.85 (44.57)     2:48.59 (45.74)
        3:34.05 (45.46)     4:20.71 (46.66)     5:06.20 (45.49)     5:50.50 (44.30)
        6:35.47 (44.97)     7:16.64 (41.17)                                        
 52 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:44.45        
                  40.87     1:27.77 (46.90)     2:15.53 (47.76)     3:03.15 (47.62)
        3:50.54 (47.39)     4:37.54 (47.00)     5:24.82 (47.28)     6:12.53 (47.71)
        6:58.62 (46.09)     7:44.45 (45.83)                                        
 53 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:27.81    8:06.30        
                  39.81     1:27.68 (47.87)     2:17.27 (49.59)     3:07.83 (50.56)
        3:58.17 (50.34)     4:49.11 (50.94)     5:40.14 (51.03)     6:30.65 (50.51)
        7:19.83 (49.18)     8:06.30 (46.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.32 (33.72)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.30    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:06.88 (33.98)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:07.16 (34.25)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:09.11 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.10     1:09.50 (35.40)                                        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.48    1:09.77 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.77 (35.58)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.92 (35.97)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:09.98 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.98 (35.98)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.14 (36.56)                                        
 10 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:09.05    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.27 (36.00)                                        
 11 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.68    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.52     1:10.44 (35.92)                                        
 12 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.94    1:11.21 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.21 (36.70)                                        
 13 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:12.55    1:11.45 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.45 (36.94)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee Chung          11 ABBE-MR              1:14.00    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 15 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.60    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.86 (37.11)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.38 (36.82)                                        
 17 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:15.81    1:12.77 SILV   
                  36.09     1:12.77 (36.68)                                        
 18 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.96 (38.10)                                        
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.66 (37.23)                                        
 20 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.36    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.18 (37.94)                                        
 21 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.78 (38.52)                                        
 22 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.92 (38.43)                                        
 23 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:15.29 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.29 (38.14)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:15.76 SILV   
                  37.47     1:15.76 (38.29)                                        
 25 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.93 (39.30)                                        
 26 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.99 (39.01)                                        
 27 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:25.62    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.14 (39.46)                                        
 28 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.16 (39.01)                                        
 29 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.98    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.61 (39.02)                                        
 30 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:16.37    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.63 (39.14)                                        
 31 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.89 (39.47)                                        
 32 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.11 SILV   
 33 Wu, Gloria W              12 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:17.37 SILV   
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:17.59 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.59 (39.37)                                        
 35 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:17.68 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.68 (39.47)                                        
 36 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:17.84    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.85     1:18.27 (39.42)                                        
 37 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.63     1:18.30 (39.67)                                        
 38 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.43 (39.99)                                        
 39 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.25 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.25 (40.25)                                        
 40 Lund, Anina N             11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:23.95    1:19.81 SILV   
                  40.20     1:19.81 (39.61)                                        
 41 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.93 (41.13)                                        
 42 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:20.20 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.20 (41.07)                                        
 43 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.30    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.07 (41.80)                                        
 44 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.44 (42.54)                                        
 45 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:21.79 SILV   
                  40.08     1:21.79 (41.71)                                        
 46 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.20    1:22.15 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.15 (42.09)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:22.18 SILV   
 48 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.20 (43.06)                                        
 49 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.37 (42.55)                                        
 50 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.37     1:24.10 (42.73)                                        
 51 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:36.18    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.25 (43.56)                                        
 52 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.07    1:24.79 SILV   
                  41.27     1:24.79 (43.52)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:25.12        
                  42.48     1:25.12 (42.64)                                        
 54 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.35    1:25.88        
                  42.47     1:25.88 (43.41)                                        
 55 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:27.63        
                  42.41     1:27.63 (45.22)                                        
 56 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:28.35        
                  42.72     1:28.35 (45.63)                                        
 57 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.63    1:30.96        
                  44.82     1:30.96 (46.14)                                        
 58 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:32.54        
                  44.16     1:32.54 (48.38)                                        
 59 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:33.65        
                  45.82     1:33.65 (47.83)                                        
 60 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.23    1:39.95        
                  49.09     1:39.95 (50.86)                                        
 61 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR            1:53.73    1:41.76        
                  49.09     1:41.76 (52.67)                                        
 62 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.66    1:42.89        
                  51.20     1:42.89 (51.69)                                        
 63 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.05    1:48.00        
                  51.54     1:48.00 (56.46)                                        
 64 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR            1:53.33    1:51.85        
                  47.08   1:51.85 (1:04.77)                                        
 65 Elbanna, Sara             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:57.31        
                  53.67   1:57.31 (1:03.64)                                        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.89 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:12.89 (38.18)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:15.13    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.23    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.85 (41.27)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung          11 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:17.89 (41.29)                                        
  5 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:18.14    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:18.41 (41.17)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.58    1:18.45 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:18.45 (41.07)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.17 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:19.17 (41.68)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.45    1:19.62 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:19.62 (41.99)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.09    1:20.18 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.18 (42.30)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.53 (42.81)                                        
 11 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:19.54    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.51 (42.98)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.17    1:21.62 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.62 (43.22)                                        
 13 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.12    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.88 (43.49)                                        
 14 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:23.62    1:22.02 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.02 (43.08)                                        
 15 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.67    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.50 (43.55)                                        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.02 (43.48)                                        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.78    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.06 (42.55)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.30    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.07 (43.46)                                        
 19 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.36 (45.02)                                        
 20 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.95    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.66 (44.30)                                        
 21 Wu, Gloria W              12 ABBE-MR              1:18.00    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.20 (45.13)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.59     1:26.17 (44.58)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.24    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.43 (45.84)                                        
 24 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:26.59 SILV   
                  41.23     1:26.59 (45.36)                                        
 25 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.76    1:27.15 SILV   
                  41.02     1:27.15 (46.13)                                        
 26 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.75    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.43     1:27.17 (46.74)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.58    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.97     1:27.26 (45.29)                                        
 28 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.44 (46.18)                                        
 29 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.53 (46.35)                                        
 30 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.78 (45.98)                                        
 31 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.50     1:27.87 (45.37)                                        
 32 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:29.36    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.37 (45.99)                                        
 32 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:28.37 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.37 (46.38)                                        
 34 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR              1:29.60    1:28.51 SILV   
                  39.98     1:28.51 (48.53)                                        
 35 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.76    1:28.89 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.89 (46.98)                                        
 36 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:25.93    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.04 (47.00)                                        
 37 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:29.27 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.27 (47.13)                                        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.33 (46.68)                                        
 38 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.49    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.33 (46.96)                                        
 40 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.87    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.68 (46.98)                                        
 40 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.68 (47.64)                                        
 42 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:29.81 SILV   
                  43.48     1:29.81 (46.33)                                        
 43 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:30.68 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.68 (47.33)                                        
 44 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:30.93 SILV   
                  42.54     1:30.93 (48.39)                                        
 45 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.65    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.48 (48.39)                                        
 46 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:31.52 SILV   
                  42.69     1:31.52 (48.83)                                        
 47 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:28.43    1:31.76 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.76 (48.28)                                        
 48 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:31.94 SILV   
                  43.96     1:31.94 (47.98)                                        
 49 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.05 SILV   
                  43.06     1:32.05 (48.99)                                        
 50 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:34.03 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.03 (48.48)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.59    1:34.20 SILV   
                  45.30     1:34.20 (48.90)                                        
 52 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:34.25 SILV   
                  44.78     1:34.25 (49.47)                                        
 53 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.87    1:35.93        
                  45.79     1:35.93 (50.14)                                        
 54 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.05    1:37.72        
                  45.29     1:37.72 (52.43)                                        
 55 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.88    1:40.70        
                  47.36     1:40.70 (53.34)                                        
 56 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:42.71        
                  48.17     1:42.71 (54.54)                                        
 57 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR            1:41.44    1:44.79        
                  48.64     1:44.79 (56.15)                                        
 58 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.75    1:45.39        
                  52.12     1:45.39 (53.27)                                        
 59 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:49.81    1:45.61        
                  49.62     1:45.61 (55.99)                                        
 60 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:47.99        
                  12.04   1:47.99 (1:35.95)                                        
 61 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:51.71        
                  52.56     1:51.71 (59.15)                                        
 62 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:15.42    1:57.93        
                  53.56   1:57.93 (1:04.37)                                        
 63 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR            2:00.58    2:04.13        
                  58.80   2:04.13 (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:56.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.35          DQ (58.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.91 (33.97)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            1:06.90    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.96    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:07.38 (36.35)                                        
  4 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:07.94 (36.00)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            1:07.84    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.66 (36.58)                                        
  6 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.02    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.08 (36.66)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.70    1:09.79 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.79 (37.07)                                        
  9 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.85 (36.46)                                        
 10 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:08.85    1:10.32 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:10.32 (37.07)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:10.40 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.40 (37.69)                                        
 12 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:10.84 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:11.45 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.45 (38.62)                                        
 14 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.81    1:11.64 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.64 (38.64)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.25    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.64 (39.50)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee Chung          11 ABBE-MR              1:14.00    1:12.86 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.86 (39.38)                                        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:13.55 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.55 (40.51)                                        
 18 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:14.08 SILV   
                  33.23     1:14.08 (40.85)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.65 (40.22)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.67 (39.76)                                        
 21 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:15.00 SILV   
                  33.77     1:15.00 (41.23)                                        
 22 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.86    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.04 (40.19)                                        
 23 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.34    1:15.37 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.37 (41.02)                                        
 24 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.41    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.64 (41.02)                                        
 25 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.92    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.80 (41.32)                                        
 26 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:22.08    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.42 (40.50)                                        
 27 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.99    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.12 (41.42)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.56    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.37 (42.14)                                        
 29 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:18.01 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.01 (42.02)                                        
 30 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.08    1:19.27 SILV   
                  34.30     1:19.27 (44.97)                                        
 31 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:19.34 SILV   
                  35.32     1:19.34 (44.02)                                        
 32 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.40    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.59 (42.68)                                        
 33 Lund, Anina N             11 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.66 (42.64)                                        
 34 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.31 (41.51)                                        
 35 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:20.66 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.66 (43.62)                                        
 36 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:21.21 SILV   
                  36.72     1:21.21 (44.49)                                        
 37 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.12 (43.82)                                        
 38 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:23.78 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.78 (45.55)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.79 (44.65)                                        
 40 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.68    1:23.82 SILV   
                  37.32     1:23.82 (46.50)                                        
 41 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.95    1:24.93 SILV   
                  38.63     1:24.93 (46.30)                                        
 42 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:25.98 SILV   
                  37.74     1:25.98 (48.24)                                        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.64     1:26.15 (46.51)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:43.88    1:26.76 SILV   
                  38.22     1:26.76 (48.54)                                        
 45 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.87 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.87 (46.36)                                        
 46 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.15    1:27.50 SILV   
                  39.78     1:27.50 (47.72)                                        
 46 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.68    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.50 (45.39)                                        
 48 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:27.59 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.59 (47.41)                                        
 49 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:27.08    1:27.71 SILV   
                  37.81     1:27.71 (49.90)                                        
 50 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.96    1:27.88 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.88 (45.87)                                        
 51 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            1:36.60    1:28.14 SILV   
                  38.99     1:28.14 (49.15)                                        
 52 Wu, Gloria W              12 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:29.09 SILV   
                  37.09     1:29.09 (52.00)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:29.10 SILV   
                  40.61     1:29.10 (48.49)                                        
 54 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.96    1:30.61        
                  40.97     1:30.61 (49.64)                                        
 55 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.10        
                  40.09     1:31.10 (51.01)                                        
 56 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:38.89        
                  42.84     1:38.89 (56.05)                                        
 57 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:39.26        
                  45.86     1:39.26 (53.40)                                        
 58 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:41.37        
                  46.96     1:41.37 (54.41)                                        
 59 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.42        
                  46.24     1:44.42 (58.18)                                        
 60 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:50.63        
                  52.33     1:50.63 (58.30)                                        
 61 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:05.13        
                  57.97   2:05.13 (1:07.16)                                        
 62 Elbanna, Sara             11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:10.34        
                  57.79   2:10.34 (1:12.55)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.43          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              2:02.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.48          DQ (58.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:23.09    2:21.67 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.66 (35.19)     1:49.82 (44.16)     2:21.67 (31.85)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.10    2:24.07 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:11.22 (39.60)     1:50.44 (39.22)     2:24.07 (33.63)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.69    2:25.51 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.46 (36.56)     1:51.57 (43.11)     2:25.51 (33.94)
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:27.48 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:54.62 (43.81)     2:27.48 (32.86)
  5 Mendrzycki, Morgan        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.45    2:27.69 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:09.46 (37.17)     1:53.91 (44.45)     2:27.69 (33.78)
  6 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              2:27.07    2:27.87 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.83 (36.70)     1:56.27 (47.44)     2:27.87 (31.60)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.94    2:28.49 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:12.05 (38.39)     1:56.46 (44.41)     2:28.49 (32.03)
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.06    2:28.68 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:10.07 (37.38)     1:54.50 (44.43)     2:28.68 (34.18)
  9 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.59    2:28.83 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:11.58 (39.26)     1:56.54 (44.96)     2:28.83 (32.29)
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.34    2:29.16 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:09.35 (35.41)     1:54.42 (45.07)     2:29.16 (34.74)
 11 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR            2:31.16    2:29.82 JO     
                  33.32     1:13.01 (39.69)     1:56.75 (43.74)     2:29.82 (33.07)
 12 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.26    2:30.73 JO     
                  31.62     1:09.87 (38.25)     1:56.26 (46.39)     2:30.73 (34.47)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:31.00 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.90 (38.81)     1:58.64 (45.74)     2:31.00 (32.36)
 14 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:36.19    2:31.96 JO     
                  33.95     1:14.01 (40.06)     1:57.02 (43.01)     2:31.96 (34.94)
 15 Phang, Yee Chung          11 ABBE-MR              2:32.00    2:32.28 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.35 (39.69)     1:57.22 (42.87)     2:32.28 (35.06)
 16 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR            2:34.37    2:33.54 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.70 (38.91)     1:58.16 (46.46)     2:33.54 (35.38)
 17 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.65    2:33.79 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.36 (38.75)     1:56.65 (45.29)     2:33.79 (37.14)
 18 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.42    2:34.54 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.66 (38.53)     1:59.17 (46.51)     2:34.54 (35.37)
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.73    2:35.22 SILV   
                  31.77     1:12.22 (40.45)     1:57.49 (45.27)     2:35.22 (37.73)
 20 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:36.40 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.58 (39.88)     1:59.77 (45.19)     2:36.40 (36.63)
 21 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:36.50 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.82 (40.39)     2:03.18 (49.36)     2:36.50 (33.32)
 22 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.41    2:37.47 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.98 (38.91)     2:01.36 (49.38)     2:37.47 (36.11)
 23 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:38.90 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.84 (41.77)     2:03.44 (47.60)     2:38.90 (35.46)
 24 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.37    2:41.41 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.38 (39.06)     2:04.74 (50.36)     2:41.41 (36.67)
 25 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.29    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.87 (38.86)     2:05.07 (51.20)     2:41.46 (36.39)
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:41.78 SILV   
                  35.83     1:19.11 (43.28)     2:05.70 (46.59)     2:41.78 (36.08)
 27 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.71    2:42.37 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.62 (42.06)     2:05.14 (48.52)     2:42.37 (37.23)
 28 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.29    2:43.05 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.14 (41.97)     2:05.56 (48.42)     2:43.05 (37.49)
 29 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:43.35 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.21 (40.38)     2:06.19 (50.98)     2:43.35 (37.16)
 30 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.15    2:43.75 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.78 (42.41)     2:05.25 (48.47)     2:43.75 (38.50)
 31 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.40    2:45.26 SILV   
                  33.13     1:16.73 (43.60)     2:07.74 (51.01)     2:45.26 (37.52)
 32 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.69    2:45.59 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.64 (40.92)     2:06.09 (50.45)     2:45.59 (39.50)
 33 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.16 (42.82)     2:08.90 (48.74)     2:45.77 (36.87)
 34 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            2:35.40    2:46.72 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.09 (42.53)     2:10.07 (50.98)     2:46.72 (36.65)
 35 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.95    2:47.05 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.49 (42.35)     2:10.88 (51.39)     2:47.05 (36.17)
 36 Wu, Gloria W              12 ABBE-MR              2:34.00    2:47.14 SILV   
                  35.23     1:20.07 (44.84)     2:09.12 (49.05)     2:47.14 (38.02)
 37 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            2:54.92    2:47.53 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.54 (42.59)     2:10.36 (51.82)     2:47.53 (37.17)
 38 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.90    2:48.07 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.36 (42.96)     2:10.28 (48.92)     2:48.07 (37.79)
 39 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR            2:50.78    2:49.03 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.55 (41.33)     2:11.31 (50.76)     2:49.03 (37.72)
 40 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.63    2:49.24 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.02 (43.18)     2:11.08 (48.06)     2:49.24 (38.16)
 41 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.22    2:49.36 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.98 (45.10)     2:11.44 (46.46)     2:49.36 (37.92)
 42 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.39    2:49.72 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.46 (44.28)     2:12.26 (46.80)     2:49.72 (37.46)
 43 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            3:01.80    2:50.22 SILV   
                                1:24.03 ( )     2:13.61 (49.58)     2:50.22 (36.61)
 44 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.75    2:50.95 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.34 (43.36)     2:12.81 (51.47)     2:50.95 (38.14)
 45 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.55    2:52.51 SILV   
                  38.49     1:24.38 (45.89)     2:13.60 (49.22)     2:52.51 (38.91)
 46 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    2:53.35 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.20 (44.33)     2:13.32 (48.12)     2:53.35 (40.03)
 47 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.80    2:53.91 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.19 (43.52)     2:13.52 (50.33)     2:53.91 (40.39)
 48 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:55.27        
                  42.81     1:26.13 (43.32)     2:15.92 (49.79)     2:55.27 (39.35)
 49 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.96    2:55.30        
                  37.72     1:23.18 (45.46)     2:14.95 (51.77)     2:55.30 (40.35)
 50 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.98    2:59.95        
                  41.75     1:26.53 (44.78)     2:19.30 (52.77)     2:59.95 (40.65)
 51 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.89        
                  39.69     1:26.62 (46.93)     2:16.93 (50.31)     3:01.89 (44.96)
 52 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:07.50        
                  44.66     1:31.65 (46.99)     2:25.03 (53.38)     3:07.50 (42.47)
 53 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.43    3:09.12        
                  46.11     1:34.35 (48.24)     2:21.69 (47.34)     3:09.12 (47.43)
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            3:10.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  37.97     1:21.46 (43.49)     2:17.65 (56.19)          DQ (38.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.20    1:51.05        
     1) Treble, Molly M 12              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Arana, Jessica 11               4) Hall, Julia M 12               
                  27.56       54.86 (27.30)     1:22.88 (28.02)     1:51.05 (28.17)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:51.98    1:53.72        
     1) Cain, Mary C 12                 2) Johnson, Sydni A 12            
     3) Garces, Tessa J 11              4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  29.27       57.85 (28.58)     1:27.49 (29.64)     1:53.72 (26.23)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.10    1:57.94        
     1) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12        2) Bamba, Katrina M 12            
     3) Ren, Isabel 12                  4) Dolido, Alexandra K 12         
                  29.39       59.05 (29.66)     1:29.10 (30.05)     1:57.94 (28.84)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    2:03.73        
     1) McGrath, Deirdre R 12           2) LI, Ien 11                     
     3) Marasco, Rachel J 12            4) Palumbo, Jamie N 12            
                  32.39     1:04.46 (32.07)     1:34.67 (30.21)     2:03.73 (29.06)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.85    2:03.94        
     1) Keane, Nicole E 11              2) Byrnes, Molly C 11             
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 11            4) Simone, Madeline N 12          
                  30.67     1:03.01 (32.34)     1:34.23 (31.22)     2:03.94 (29.71)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.29    2:04.49        
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 12            2) Hodes, Sarah M 12              
     3) Garces, Tessa J 11              4) Cain, Mary C 12                
                  30.70     1:06.42 (35.72)     1:37.16 (30.74)     2:04.49 (27.33)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.12    2:05.60        
     1) Hall, Julia M 12                2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Arana, Jessica 11               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12       
                  32.28     1:06.15 (33.87)     1:37.30 (31.15)     2:05.60 (28.30)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:16.00    2:18.90        
     1) LI, Ien 11                      2) McGrath, Deirdre R 12          
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 12             4) Marasco, Rachel J 12           
                  38.49     1:16.41 (37.92)     1:48.86 (32.45)     2:18.90 (30.04)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:15.76    2:19.37        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 11            2) Keane, Nicole E 11             
     3) Simone, Madeline N 12           4) Johnson, Sydni A 12            
                  35.65     1:14.66 (39.01)     1:50.72 (36.06)     2:19.37 (28.65)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.51    2:23.49        
     1) Ren, Isabel 12                  2) Sun, Whitney 11                
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 11              4) Kaplan, Brooke M 12            
                  35.35     1:15.31 (39.96)     1:51.23 (35.92)     2:23.49 (32.26)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:37.38    5:33.19 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.98 (33.11)     1:36.18 (33.20)     2:10.07 (33.89)
        2:44.86 (34.79)     3:19.51 (34.65)     3:54.00 (34.49)     4:29.01 (35.01)
        5:03.08 (34.07)     5:33.19 (30.11)                                        
  2 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            5:36.61    5:33.92 JO     
                  29.33     1:01.76 (32.43)     1:35.09 (33.33)     2:09.23 (34.14)
        2:43.52 (34.29)     3:17.97 (34.45)     3:52.57 (34.60)     4:27.20 (34.63)
        5:02.16 (34.96)     5:33.92 (31.76)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              5:38.51    5:36.93 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.37 (32.87)     1:36.88 (33.51)     2:11.19 (34.31)
        2:45.67 (34.48)     3:20.06 (34.39)     3:54.76 (34.70)     4:29.64 (34.88)
        5:03.91 (34.27)     5:36.93 (33.02)                                        
  4 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              5:37.97    5:38.83 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.70 (33.14)     1:37.91 (34.21)     2:12.50 (34.59)
        2:47.02 (34.52)     3:21.86 (34.84)     3:56.34 (34.48)     4:31.06 (34.72)
        5:05.28 (34.22)     5:38.83 (33.55)                                        
  5 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:52.00    5:39.10 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.44 (33.89)     1:39.54 (35.10)     2:14.16 (34.62)
        2:49.13 (34.97)     3:24.24 (35.11)     3:58.80 (34.56)     4:33.46 (34.66)
        5:08.02 (34.56)     5:39.10 (31.08)                                        
  6 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.34    5:39.43 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:38.29 (34.30)     2:13.10 (34.81)
        2:47.52 (34.42)     3:22.01 (34.49)     3:57.10 (35.09)     4:31.77 (34.67)
        5:06.35 (34.58)     5:39.43 (33.08)                                        
  7 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:51.84    5:42.21 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.37 (33.68)     1:38.66 (34.29)     2:13.35 (34.69)
        2:48.26 (34.91)     3:23.10 (34.84)     3:58.29 (35.19)     4:33.37 (35.08)
        5:08.43 (35.06)     5:42.21 (33.78)                                        
  8 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            5:54.75    5:43.15 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.63 (33.74)     1:38.69 (35.06)     2:13.84 (35.15)
        2:48.63 (34.79)     3:23.70 (35.07)     3:59.08 (35.38)     4:34.50 (35.42)
        5:09.84 (35.34)     5:43.15 (33.31)                                        
  9 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              5:38.66    5:44.04 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.67 (34.47)     1:40.61 (34.94)     2:15.44 (34.83)
        2:50.68 (35.24)     3:25.84 (35.16)     4:00.86 (35.02)     4:35.57 (34.71)
        5:10.32 (34.75)     5:44.04 (33.72)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              5:45.46    5:46.50 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)     1:38.94 (34.67)     2:13.98 (35.04)
        2:49.72 (35.74)     3:25.09 (35.37)     4:01.14 (36.05)     4:36.59 (35.45)
        5:12.10 (35.51)     5:46.50 (34.40)                                        
 11 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:50.11 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.32 (34.42)     1:40.66 (35.34)     2:16.41 (35.75)
        2:51.72 (35.31)     3:27.90 (36.18)     4:03.48 (35.58)     4:38.88 (35.40)
        5:15.00 (36.12)     5:50.11 (35.11)                                        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.77    5:51.47 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)     1:41.73 (35.35)     2:17.04 (35.31)
        2:53.28 (36.24)     3:29.61 (36.33)     4:06.57 (36.96)     4:42.13 (35.56)
        5:17.19 (35.06)     5:51.47 (34.28)                                        
 13 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.41    5:52.70 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)     1:42.22 (35.63)     2:18.01 (35.79)
        2:54.74 (36.73)     3:30.78 (36.04)     4:06.71 (35.93)     4:42.66 (35.95)
        5:18.45 (35.79)     5:52.70 (34.25)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.52    5:53.69 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)     1:40.68 (35.76)     2:16.99 (36.31)
        2:53.67 (36.68)     3:29.90 (36.23)     4:06.78 (36.88)     4:43.63 (36.85)
        5:19.68 (36.05)     5:53.69 (34.01)                                        
 15 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.72    5:55.25 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:41.33 (36.20)     2:17.00 (35.67)
        2:52.97 (35.97)     3:29.43 (36.46)     4:06.29 (36.86)     4:43.31 (37.02)
        5:19.99 (36.68)     5:55.25 (35.26)                                        
 16 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.18    5:56.85 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.03 (35.68)     1:43.61 (37.58)     2:20.52 (36.91)
        2:57.49 (36.97)     3:33.08 (35.59)     4:09.87 (36.79)     4:47.13 (37.26)
        5:23.50 (36.37)     5:56.85 (33.35)                                        
 17 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.16    5:58.02 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.83 (35.91)     1:44.48 (36.65)     2:22.31 (37.83)
        2:58.17 (35.86)     3:33.99 (35.82)     4:10.69 (36.70)     4:48.04 (37.35)
        5:24.12 (36.08)     5:58.02 (33.90)                                        
 18 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.38    5:58.33 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.66 (35.43)     1:43.55 (36.89)     2:20.38 (36.83)
        2:57.48 (37.10)     3:34.41 (36.93)     4:10.55 (36.14)     4:47.69 (37.14)
        5:23.98 (36.29)     5:58.33 (34.35)                                        
 19 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:45.25    6:01.02 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.26 (34.24)     1:40.46 (36.20)     2:17.76 (37.30)
        2:55.47 (37.71)     3:33.05 (37.58)     4:10.36 (37.31)     4:47.95 (37.59)
        5:25.11 (37.16)     6:01.02 (35.91)                                        
 20 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            6:02.16    6:01.59 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)     1:45.88 (36.80)     2:22.33 (36.45)
        2:58.60 (36.27)     3:35.20 (36.60)     4:11.73 (36.53)     4:48.73 (37.00)
        5:25.73 (37.00)     6:01.59 (35.86)                                        
 21 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.64    6:04.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.43 (35.75)     1:44.30 (36.87)     2:21.72 (37.42)
        2:59.05 (37.33)     3:36.64 (37.59)     4:14.22 (37.58)     4:51.78 (37.56)
        5:28.82 (37.04)     6:04.04 (35.22)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.33    6:09.91        
                  33.29     1:10.70 (37.41)     1:48.87 (38.17)     2:26.95 (38.08)
        3:04.44 (37.49)     3:42.52 (38.08)     4:20.42 (37.90)     4:58.12 (37.70)
        5:34.53 (36.41)     6:09.91 (35.38)                                        
 23 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              6:19.99    6:10.01        
                  32.49     1:09.07 (36.58)     1:47.57 (38.50)     2:25.09 (37.52)
        3:02.75 (37.66)     3:40.21 (37.46)     4:18.16 (37.95)     4:56.38 (38.22)
        5:34.38 (38.00)     6:10.01 (35.63)                                        
 24 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              6:08.28    6:10.20        
                  32.16     1:08.38 (36.22)     1:46.43 (38.05)     2:24.21 (37.78)
        3:02.20 (37.99)     3:40.31 (38.11)     4:18.33 (38.02)     4:56.71 (38.38)
        5:34.04 (37.33)     6:10.20 (36.16)                                        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.00    6:13.62        
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:46.85 (37.73)     2:25.10 (38.25)
        3:02.92 (37.82)     3:41.33 (38.41)     4:19.48 (38.15)     4:57.62 (38.14)
        5:36.31 (38.69)     6:13.62 (37.31)                                        
 26 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            6:43.13    6:14.04        
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:48.50 (37.62)     2:26.64 (38.14)
        3:04.17 (37.53)     3:42.16 (37.99)     4:20.58 (38.42)     4:59.72 (39.14)
        5:37.88 (38.16)     6:14.04 (36.16)                                        
 27 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            6:32.30    6:16.94        
                  33.16     1:11.06 (37.90)     1:49.39 (38.33)     2:28.16 (38.77)
        3:08.16 (40.00)     3:45.10 (36.94)     4:23.81 (38.71)     5:02.57 (38.76)
        5:40.40 (37.83)     6:16.94 (36.54)                                        
 28 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              6:36.58    6:17.18        
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:48.50 (38.09)     2:26.98 (38.48)
        3:05.69 (38.71)     3:44.68 (38.99)     4:23.82 (39.14)     5:02.86 (39.04)
        5:40.92 (38.06)     6:17.18 (36.26)                                        
 29 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              6:12.91    6:17.85        
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)     1:49.01 (38.29)     2:28.14 (39.13)
        3:07.04 (38.90)                             4:25.32 ( )     5:04.10 (38.78)
        5:42.35 (38.25)     6:17.85 (35.50)                                        
 30 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            6:20.46    6:18.52        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:48.86 (38.77)     2:28.00 (39.14)
        3:06.23 (38.23)                             4:24.18 ( )   5:42.76 (1:18.58)
        6:18.52 (35.76)                                                            
 31 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            5:56.97    6:18.81        
                  32.95     1:10.20 (37.25)     1:48.71 (38.51)     2:27.66 (38.95)
        3:06.71 (39.05)     3:45.85 (39.14)     4:24.52 (38.67)     5:03.71 (39.19)
        5:41.95 (38.24)     6:18.81 (36.86)                                        
 32 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.33    6:20.23        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)     1:47.24 (38.16)     2:26.40 (39.16)
        3:05.42 (39.02)     3:44.34 (38.92)     4:23.59 (39.25)     5:03.16 (39.57)
        5:42.38 (39.22)     6:20.23 (37.85)                                        
 33 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              6:31.99    6:20.25        
                  33.57     1:11.69 (38.12)     1:50.20 (38.51)     2:29.08 (38.88)
        3:07.48 (38.40)     3:45.63 (38.15)     4:24.44 (38.81)     5:03.36 (38.92)
        5:41.48 (38.12)     6:20.25 (38.77)                                        
 34 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.66    6:20.37        
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)     1:49.40 (38.62)     2:28.00 (38.60)
        3:06.28 (38.28)     3:44.89 (38.61)     4:24.34 (39.45)     5:03.98 (39.64)
        5:42.68 (38.70)     6:20.37 (37.69)                                        
 35 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                   NT    6:26.41        
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)     1:52.06 (39.37)     2:31.08 (39.02)
        3:10.41 (39.33)     3:50.01 (39.60)     4:30.16 (40.15)     5:09.26 (39.10)
        5:48.27 (39.01)     6:26.41 (38.14)                                        
 36 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            6:18.54    6:29.17        
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)     1:49.01 (38.94)     2:28.46 (39.45)
        3:08.08 (39.62)     3:48.45 (40.37)     4:28.20 (39.75)     5:08.41 (40.21)
        5:48.71 (40.30)     6:29.17 (40.46)                                        
 37 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.50    6:35.79        
                  33.16     1:11.53 (38.37)     1:51.89 (40.36)     2:33.13 (41.24)
        3:13.06 (39.93)     3:53.96 (40.90)     4:35.42 (41.46)     5:15.96 (40.54)
        5:56.78 (40.82)     6:35.79 (39.01)                                        
 38 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.09    6:38.08        
                  35.10     1:14.13 (39.03)     1:54.61 (40.48)     2:35.91 (41.30)
        3:17.06 (41.15)     3:57.36 (40.30)     4:39.30 (41.94)     5:18.91 (39.61)
        6:00.27 (41.36)     6:38.08 (37.81)                                        
 39 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.32    6:43.91        
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)     1:55.94 (40.90)     2:37.72 (41.78)
        3:18.60 (40.88)     4:00.70 (42.10)     4:41.66 (40.96)     5:23.46 (41.80)
        6:04.03 (40.57)     6:43.91 (39.88)                                        
 40 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:19.95    6:45.52        
                  35.71     1:15.96 (40.25)     1:57.21 (41.25)     2:38.91 (41.70)
        3:20.70 (41.79)     4:02.90 (42.20)     4:44.54 (41.64)     5:25.94 (41.40)
        6:07.14 (41.20)     6:45.52 (38.38)                                        
 41 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.36    6:45.64        
                  33.82     1:15.18 (41.36)     1:56.88 (41.70)     2:38.52 (41.64)
        3:19.81 (41.29)     4:02.35 (42.54)     4:45.67 (43.32)     5:27.07 (41.40)
        6:08.62 (41.55)     6:45.64 (37.02)                                        
 42 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              7:12.00    6:55.36        
                  35.58     1:16.13 (40.55)     1:58.25 (42.12)     2:40.80 (42.55)
            6:14.86 ( )     6:55.36 (40.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:23.84    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.49 (35.41)     1:45.10 (36.61)     2:21.36 (36.26)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:23.74 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:48.17 (37.70)     2:23.74 (35.57)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:24.28 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)     1:46.89 (37.26)     2:24.28 (37.39)
  4 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:27.17    2:26.95 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.74 (36.77)   2:26.95 (1:16.21)                    
  5 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:27.14 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.96 (37.24)     1:49.19 (38.23)     2:27.14 (37.95)
  6 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            2:29.10    2:27.93 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.37 (37.55)     1:50.74 (38.37)     2:27.93 (37.19)
  7 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.25    2:28.03 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.43 (37.51)     1:49.97 (38.54)     2:28.03 (38.06)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:29.24 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.97 (37.70)     1:51.13 (39.16)     2:29.24 (38.11)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.98    2:29.89 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.96 (37.75)     1:51.49 (38.53)     2:29.89 (38.40)
 10 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.60    2:32.33 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.39 (39.26)     1:54.72 (40.33)     2:32.33 (37.61)
 11 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:33.31 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.30 (38.54)     1:55.10 (39.80)     2:33.31 (38.21)
 12 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:33.76 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.66 (38.17)     1:53.66 (40.00)     2:33.76 (40.10)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:34.65 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.86 (38.48)     1:54.73 (39.87)     2:34.65 (39.92)
 14 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            2:34.36    2:35.97 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.54 (39.07)     1:55.20 (40.66)     2:35.97 (40.77)
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:35.99 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.88 (40.06)     1:56.72 (39.84)     2:35.99 (39.27)
 16 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.88    2:36.24 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.17 (39.57)     1:56.55 (40.38)     2:36.24 (39.69)
 16 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:36.24 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.73 (39.98)     1:57.33 (40.60)     2:36.24 (38.91)
 18 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.55    2:36.54 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.99 (40.43)     1:57.90 (39.91)     2:36.54 (38.64)
 19 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            2:33.73    2:36.72 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.56 (39.46)     1:56.73 (40.17)     2:36.72 (39.99)
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:36.92 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     1:56.82 (40.91)     2:36.92 (40.10)
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.82    2:37.82 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.69 (40.23)     1:58.45 (40.76)     2:37.82 (39.37)
 22 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              2:34.81    2:38.09 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.93 (41.17)     1:58.41 (41.48)     2:38.09 (39.68)
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.69    2:39.49 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.16 (40.57)     1:59.47 (41.31)     2:39.49 (40.02)
 24 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:39.89 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)     1:58.68 (41.32)     2:39.89 (41.21)
 25 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.43    2:42.14 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.57 (40.79)     2:01.33 (41.76)     2:42.14 (40.81)
 26 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:42.81 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.29 (40.52)     2:01.69 (42.40)     2:42.81 (41.12)
 27 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.24    2:43.03 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.16 (40.90)     2:01.91 (42.75)     2:43.03 (41.12)
 28 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.84    2:43.11 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.76 (41.62)     2:03.60 (42.84)     2:43.11 (39.51)
 29 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.35    2:43.15 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.96 (41.03)     2:00.72 (42.76)     2:43.15 (42.43)
 30 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:43.63 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.46 (40.44)     2:00.65 (43.19)     2:43.63 (42.98)
 31 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.64    2:43.96 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.57 (43.26)     2:04.56 (42.99)     2:43.96 (39.40)
 32 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.26    2:44.35 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.57 (40.79)     2:01.61 (43.04)     2:44.35 (42.74)
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:44.47 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.59 (42.02)     2:03.61 (43.02)     2:44.47 (40.86)
 34 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR            2:35.66    2:45.20 SILV   
                  39.33     1:20.75 (41.42)     2:03.04 (42.29)     2:45.20 (42.16)
 35 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.56 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.33 (41.63)     2:04.01 (43.68)     2:46.56 (42.55)
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.38    2:46.63 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.98 (42.81)     2:06.51 (43.53)     2:46.63 (40.12)
 37 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.62    2:47.45 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.34 (43.33)     2:05.72 (43.38)     2:47.45 (41.73)
 38 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            2:48.25    2:50.30        
                  40.03     1:23.18 (43.15)     2:07.79 (44.61)     2:50.30 (42.51)
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.43    2:50.45        
                  38.99     1:21.21 (42.22)     2:06.50 (45.29)     2:50.45 (43.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.91    2:33.83 METS   
                  34.72     1:13.06 (38.34)     1:53.29 (40.23)     2:33.83 (40.54)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.07    2:40.73 JO     
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)     1:58.82 (41.24)     2:40.73 (41.91)
  3 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:46.95    2:41.54 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.63 (40.43)     1:58.95 (42.32)     2:41.54 (42.59)
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.73    2:41.83 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.38 (40.61)     1:58.71 (42.33)     2:41.83 (43.12)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:44.28 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.37 (41.56)     2:00.80 (43.43)     2:44.28 (43.48)
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.12    2:44.49 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.95 (41.84)     2:01.64 (42.69)     2:44.49 (42.85)
  7 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.80    2:45.10 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.93 (41.50)     2:01.97 (43.04)     2:45.10 (43.13)
  8 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.35 (42.89)     2:02.76 (43.41)     2:45.16 (42.40)
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:46.04 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.35 (42.14)     2:02.90 (43.55)     2:46.04 (43.14)
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.74    2:47.38 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.81 (42.63)     2:03.89 (44.08)     2:47.38 (43.49)
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.59    2:47.45 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.11 (42.74)     2:05.40 (43.29)     2:47.45 (42.05)
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.74    2:48.39 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.31 (42.93)     2:05.00 (43.69)     2:48.39 (43.39)
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:52.77 SILV   
                  38.98     1:24.00 (45.02)     2:08.89 (44.89)     2:52.77 (43.88)
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.51    2:53.45 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.74 (44.90)     2:10.05 (46.31)     2:53.45 (43.40)
 15 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:52.89    2:53.70 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.73 (42.90)     2:06.57 (46.84)     2:53.70 (47.13)
 16 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.55 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.41 (45.22)     2:10.72 (45.31)     2:54.55 (43.83)
 17 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              3:07.69    2:55.09 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.41 (44.49)     2:10.10 (45.69)     2:55.09 (44.99)
 18 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.33    2:55.48 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.40 (44.38)     2:10.54 (46.14)     2:55.48 (44.94)
 19 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.40    2:55.57 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.46 (43.62)     2:08.92 (46.46)     2:55.57 (46.65)
 19 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.71    2:55.57 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.38 (44.30)     2:10.02 (46.64)     2:55.57 (45.55)
 21 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:57.04 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.93 (44.28)     2:10.62 (46.69)     2:57.04 (46.42)
 22 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.65    3:01.03 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.57 (46.89)     2:15.29 (46.72)     3:01.03 (45.74)
 23 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.50    3:01.58 SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.18 (45.91)     2:13.80 (48.62)     3:01.58 (47.78)
 24 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR                 NT    3:03.27        
                  41.77     1:28.11 (46.34)     2:15.78 (47.67)     3:03.27 (47.49)
 25 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.65    3:03.33        
                  40.99     1:28.35 (47.36)     2:16.56 (48.21)     3:03.33 (46.77)
 26 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            3:03.21    3:03.68        
                  40.37     1:28.84 (48.47)     2:17.08 (48.24)     3:03.68 (46.60)
 27 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:05.03        
                  42.03     1:29.81 (47.78)     2:18.00 (48.19)     3:05.03 (47.03)
 28 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              3:06.37    3:06.90        
                  42.30     1:29.25 (46.95)     2:19.11 (49.86)     3:06.90 (47.79)
 29 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:07.40        
                  42.02     1:29.44 (47.42)     2:18.98 (49.54)     3:07.40 (48.42)
 30 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:08.74        
                  43.67     1:32.30 (48.63)     2:20.93 (48.63)     3:08.74 (47.81)
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.83    3:09.31        
                  43.32     1:32.42 (49.10)     2:22.16 (49.74)     3:09.31 (47.15)
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:13.86        
                  42.88     1:33.35 (50.47)     2:23.79 (50.44)     3:13.86 (50.07)
 33 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR                 NT    3:17.35        
                  42.83     1:34.15 (51.32)     2:25.75 (51.60)     3:17.35 (51.60)
 34 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              3:13.69    3:17.68        
                  45.49     1:36.54 (51.05)     2:28.14 (51.60)     3:17.68 (49.54)
 35 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.94    3:18.40        
                  45.24     1:36.56 (51.32)     2:29.03 (52.47)     3:18.40 (49.37)
 36 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.90    3:18.41        
                  45.05     1:36.64 (51.59)     2:28.51 (51.87)     3:18.41 (49.90)
 37 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR                 NT    3:19.30        
                  44.48     1:35.55 (51.07)     2:28.91 (53.36)     3:19.30 (50.39)
 38 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:23.97        
                  45.53     1:37.47 (51.94)     2:30.65 (53.18)     3:23.97 (53.32)
 39 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              3:35.15    3:28.41        
                  47.14     1:40.45 (53.31)     2:34.44 (53.99)     3:28.41 (53.97)
 40 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:34.80        
                  48.88     1:44.62 (55.74)     2:39.64 (55.02)     3:34.80 (55.16)
 -- Yusupova, Julia           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.48   1:58.74 (1:04.26)   3:07.70 (1:08.96)        DQ (1:05.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.66    2:18.55 METS   
                  30.96     1:06.41 (35.45)     1:42.61 (36.20)     2:18.55 (35.94)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:19.45 METS   
                  30.78     1:06.02 (35.24)     1:43.05 (37.03)     2:19.45 (36.40)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:36.58    2:29.54 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.89 (38.10)     1:49.81 (39.92)     2:29.54 (39.73)
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.06    2:29.98 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.04 (37.19)     1:49.48 (40.44)     2:29.98 (40.50)
  5 Fufidio, Andrea L         14 Badger-MR            2:31.66    2:30.17 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.52 (37.46)     1:49.71 (40.19)     2:30.17 (40.46)
  6 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:30.28 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.55 (37.68)     1:50.63 (40.08)     2:30.28 (39.65)
  7 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:30.76 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.71 (38.15)     1:50.18 (39.47)     2:30.76 (40.58)
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.60    2:30.91 JO     
                  32.50     1:11.37 (38.87)     1:52.56 (41.19)     2:30.91 (38.35)
  9 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:43.47    2:32.93 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.81 (38.19)     1:51.87 (41.06)     2:32.93 (41.06)
 10 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.10 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.21 (40.28)     1:55.37 (42.16)     2:36.10 (40.73)
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98    2:37.39 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.99 (39.49)     1:54.77 (41.78)     2:37.39 (42.62)
 12 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.12    2:41.58 SILV   
                  33.40     1:14.90 (41.50)     1:58.83 (43.93)     2:41.58 (42.75)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.78    2:43.24        
                  34.52     1:16.58 (42.06)     2:00.14 (43.56)     2:43.24 (43.10)
 14 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:43.78        
                  35.93     1:17.35 (41.42)     2:00.84 (43.49)     2:43.78 (42.94)
 15 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.89    2:44.68        
                  34.01     1:14.88 (40.87)     1:59.42 (44.54)     2:44.68 (45.26)
 16 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:46.21        
                  34.66     1:18.19 (43.53)     2:02.42 (44.23)     2:46.21 (43.79)
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:46.44        
                  36.26     1:17.95 (41.69)     2:02.74 (44.79)     2:46.44 (43.70)
 18 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.07    2:48.25        
                  34.24     1:16.78 (42.54)     2:02.12 (45.34)     2:48.25 (46.13)
 19 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            2:46.30    2:50.09        
                  36.92     1:18.77 (41.85)     2:02.70 (43.93)     2:50.09 (47.39)
 20 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:51.18        
                  35.42     1:21.07 (45.65)     2:06.91 (45.84)     2:51.18 (44.27)
 21 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.68        
                  37.69     1:21.58 (43.89)     2:07.06 (45.48)     2:51.68 (44.62)
 22 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:52.71        
                  37.34     1:21.44 (44.10)     2:07.46 (46.02)     2:52.71 (45.25)
 23 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.76    2:53.75        
                  36.32     1:21.64 (45.32)     2:09.08 (47.44)     2:53.75 (44.67)
 24 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:54.27        
                  37.05     1:20.86 (43.81)     2:07.90 (47.04)     2:54.27 (46.37)
 25 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.28    2:57.58        
                  36.84     1:21.42 (44.58)     2:09.50 (48.08)     2:57.58 (48.08)
 26 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.79        
                  38.72     1:26.53 (47.81)     2:14.99 (48.46)     3:01.79 (46.80)
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:01.92        
                  39.59     1:26.48 (46.89)     2:15.82 (49.34)     3:01.92 (46.10)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:06.67        
                  38.98     1:28.22 (49.24)     2:19.51 (51.29)     3:06.67 (47.16)
 29 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:08.51        
                  39.04     1:24.69 (45.65)     2:15.58 (50.89)     3:08.51 (52.93)
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:10.28        
                  38.31     1:26.58 (48.27)     2:18.64 (52.06)     3:10.28 (51.64)
 31 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:20.29        
                  42.47     1:34.78 (52.31)     2:27.72 (52.94)     3:20.29 (52.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.94    2:19.05 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.68 (35.57)     1:46.65 (40.97)     2:19.05 (32.40)
  2 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.59    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:46.39 (40.91)     2:19.11 (32.72)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.84    2:22.69 JO     
                  15.91     1:04.89 (48.98)     1:48.29 (43.40)     2:22.69 (34.40)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:49.87 (41.81)     2:23.05 (33.18)
  5 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.41    2:24.42 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)     1:50.57 (42.63)     2:24.42 (33.85)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:24.74 JO     
                  29.69     1:07.85 (38.16)     1:52.57 (44.72)     2:24.74 (32.17)
  7 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            2:27.84    2:25.19 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.49 (38.57)     1:52.49 (42.00)     2:25.19 (32.70)
  8 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:25.76 SILV   
                  31.53                             1:52.98 ( )     2:25.76 (32.78)
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:26.98 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)     1:53.91 (44.71)     2:26.98 (33.07)
 10 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:27.78 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.18 (36.41)     1:53.99 (45.81)     2:27.78 (33.79)
 11 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:31.70    2:28.50 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.88 (36.41)     1:56.32 (46.44)     2:28.50 (32.18)
 12 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.37    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.94 (37.81)     1:52.68 (41.74)     2:28.68 (36.00)
 13 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.08    2:28.76 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)     1:55.01 (44.87)     2:28.76 (33.75)
 14 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:29.20 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.86 (39.73)     1:56.78 (44.92)     2:29.20 (32.42)
 15 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:29.64 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:55.85 (42.04)     2:29.64 (33.79)
 16 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.48    2:29.65 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)     1:55.38 (43.99)     2:29.65 (34.27)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:30.83 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.43 (38.83)     1:54.99 (43.56)     2:30.83 (35.84)
 18 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.81 (39.99)     1:58.86 (43.05)     2:33.25 (34.39)
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L         14 Badger-MR            2:31.40    2:33.70 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.25 (39.29)     1:57.47 (46.22)     2:33.70 (36.23)
 20 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.85    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.37 (39.96)     1:59.70 (44.33)     2:34.83 (35.13)
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.76 (40.79)     2:00.52 (45.76)     2:34.96 (34.44)
 22 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.79    2:35.55 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.85 (39.80)     2:00.47 (47.62)     2:35.55 (35.08)
 23 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:35.63 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.86 (39.75)     2:02.75 (48.89)     2:35.63 (32.88)
 24 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.62    2:35.73 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.27 (41.14)     2:00.05 (45.78)     2:35.73 (35.68)
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:35.77 SILV   
                  33.26     1:14.29 (41.03)     1:59.44 (45.15)     2:35.77 (36.33)
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.74    2:35.95 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.23 (39.69)     2:00.71 (46.48)     2:35.95 (35.24)
 27 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              2:36.64    2:36.02 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.90 (39.50)     2:01.29 (49.39)     2:36.02 (34.73)
 28 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            2:33.37    2:36.69 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.43 (40.60)     2:02.92 (47.49)     2:36.69 (33.77)
 29 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:39.09 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.90 (39.33)     2:01.70 (47.80)     2:39.09 (37.39)
 30 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            2:37.25    2:39.32 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.89 (38.36)     2:03.79 (48.90)     2:39.32 (35.53)
 31 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:40.04 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.60 (39.89)     2:03.31 (49.71)     2:40.04 (36.73)
 32 Fenn, Kerry N             14 Badger-MR            2:41.92    2:40.36 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.26 (39.45)     2:01.39 (47.13)     2:40.36 (38.97)
 33 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.03 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.33 (43.57)     2:04.11 (43.78)     2:42.03 (37.92)
 34 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR              2:46.15    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.96 (40.90)     2:05.51 (48.55)     2:42.40 (36.89)
 35 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.93    2:42.72 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.22 (39.38)     2:06.08 (49.86)     2:42.72 (36.64)
 36 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            2:36.77    2:43.84 SILV   
                  36.08     1:12.70 (36.62)     2:06.13 (53.43)     2:43.84 (37.71)
 37 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              2:56.21    2:46.08 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.86 (41.55)     2:11.31 (52.45)     2:46.08 (34.77)
 38 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              2:51.04    2:48.67        
                  38.40     1:21.11 (42.71)     2:09.56 (48.45)     2:48.67 (39.11)
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:48.72        
                  35.58     1:17.19 (41.61)     2:12.14 (54.95)     2:48.72 (36.58)
 40 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            2:40.38    2:49.01        
                  38.10     1:16.89 (38.79)     2:09.84 (52.95)     2:49.01 (39.17)
 41 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            2:45.42    2:49.26        
                  37.96     1:21.59 (43.63)     2:13.71 (52.12)     2:49.26 (35.55)
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.71    2:49.86        
                  38.35     1:21.83 (43.48)     2:12.74 (50.91)     2:49.86 (37.12)
 43 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:57.72    2:55.78        
                  40.88     1:23.90 (43.02)     2:17.42 (53.52)     2:55.78 (38.36)
 44 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.14    2:56.40        
                  37.47     1:22.76 (45.29)     2:14.70 (51.94)     2:56.40 (41.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR              4:53.62    4:52.79 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.67 (35.32)     1:43.71 (38.04)     2:20.41 (36.70)
        3:02.26 (41.85)     3:45.08 (42.82)     4:19.53 (34.45)     4:52.79 (33.26)
  2 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.99    5:01.77 JO     
                  31.44     1:09.18 (37.74)     1:46.50 (37.32)     2:22.77 (36.27)
        3:05.17 (42.40)     3:48.03 (42.86)     4:25.68 (37.65)     5:01.77 (36.09)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              5:10.25    5:08.92 SILV   
                  31.00     1:10.13 (39.13)     1:49.34 (39.21)     2:28.51 (39.17)
        3:12.98 (44.47)     3:59.07 (46.09)     4:34.45 (35.38)     5:08.92 (34.47)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:04.80    5:10.27 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.03 (40.75)     1:52.55 (38.52)     2:30.88 (38.33)
        3:14.49 (43.61)     3:59.08 (44.59)     4:35.47 (36.39)     5:10.27 (34.80)
  5 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR            5:11.80    5:10.31 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.69 (38.43)     1:51.24 (39.55)     2:30.26 (39.02)
        3:15.87 (45.61)     4:01.72 (45.85)     4:36.95 (35.23)     5:10.31 (33.36)
  6 Trager, Lena E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.61    5:10.55 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.78 (40.38)     1:53.22 (39.44)     2:32.25 (39.03)
        3:17.53 (45.28)     4:01.59 (44.06)     4:37.37 (35.78)     5:10.55 (33.18)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:34.52    5:10.68 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.98 (37.53)     1:50.56 (41.58)     2:31.62 (41.06)
        3:16.69 (45.07)     4:01.85 (45.16)     4:36.59 (34.74)     5:10.68 (34.09)
  8 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.61    5:11.95 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.58 (38.76)     1:49.45 (38.87)     2:27.73 (38.28)
        3:14.30 (46.57)     4:01.43 (47.13)     4:36.85 (35.42)     5:11.95 (35.10)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.46    5:14.26 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.35 (38.09)     1:51.13 (39.78)     2:30.99 (39.86)
        3:16.96 (45.97)     4:03.67 (46.71)     4:39.80 (36.13)     5:14.26 (34.46)
 10 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.87    5:15.04 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.96 (40.73)     1:56.83 (41.87)     2:37.91 (41.08)
        3:21.29 (43.38)     4:04.63 (43.34)     4:40.88 (36.25)     5:15.04 (34.16)
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.00    5:16.72 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.57 (38.22)     1:52.00 (41.43)     2:32.62 (40.62)
        3:20.60 (47.98)     4:08.80 (48.20)     4:43.30 (34.50)     5:16.72 (33.42)
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.05    5:22.34 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.49 (39.94)     1:55.44 (40.95)     2:36.92 (41.48)
        3:23.00 (46.08)     4:09.72 (46.72)     4:46.53 (36.81)     5:22.34 (35.81)
 13 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            5:22.54    5:22.98 SILV   
                  35.07     1:19.52 (44.45)     1:58.83 (39.31)     2:37.43 (38.60)
        3:26.84 (49.41)     4:16.44 (49.60)     4:50.24 (33.80)     5:22.98 (32.74)
 14 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR              5:29.98    5:24.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.54 (38.38)     1:52.31 (41.77)     2:33.70 (41.39)
        3:24.31 (50.61)     4:15.25 (50.94)     4:50.45 (35.20)     5:24.20 (33.75)
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.34    5:26.87 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.43 (39.46)     1:55.09 (42.66)     2:37.16 (42.07)
        3:21.25 (44.09)     4:07.07 (45.82)     4:46.88 (39.81)     5:26.87 (39.99)
 16 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:27.04 SILV   
                  35.02     1:20.57 (45.55)     2:02.70 (42.13)     2:43.58 (40.88)
        3:30.34 (46.76)     4:18.25 (47.91)     4:53.06 (34.81)     5:27.04 (33.98)
 17 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:27.63 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.64 (42.93)     2:00.93 (43.29)     2:43.57 (42.64)
        3:27.80 (44.23)     4:12.01 (44.21)     4:50.58 (38.57)     5:27.63 (37.05)
 18 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.99    5:29.25 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.93 (42.45)     2:00.02 (42.09)     2:41.18 (41.16)
        3:31.53 (50.35)     4:20.95 (49.42)     4:55.37 (34.42)     5:29.25 (33.88)
 19 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.55    5:29.94 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.83 (41.39)     1:58.60 (42.77)     2:40.33 (41.73)
        3:28.48 (48.15)     4:16.61 (48.13)     4:53.82 (37.21)     5:29.94 (36.12)
 20 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:33.28 SILV   
                  34.33     1:16.15 (41.82)     1:58.98 (42.83)     2:41.22 (42.24)
        3:29.47 (48.25)     4:17.97 (48.50)     4:56.62 (38.65)     5:33.28 (36.66)
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C        14 Badger-MR            5:32.24    5:33.52 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.87 (44.52)     2:00.30 (39.43)     2:39.23 (38.93)
        3:30.20 (50.97)     4:20.97 (50.77)     4:57.45 (36.48)     5:33.52 (36.07)
 22 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:33.85 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.89 (42.98)     2:01.91 (42.02)     2:44.72 (42.81)
        3:30.39 (45.67)     4:18.03 (47.64)     4:56.40 (38.37)     5:33.85 (37.45)
 23 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              6:00.62    5:35.17 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.30 (40.84)     1:57.80 (42.50)     2:39.96 (42.16)
        3:30.71 (50.75)     4:20.79 (50.08)     4:58.63 (37.84)     5:35.17 (36.54)
 24 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.21    5:36.26 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.93 (41.65)     1:59.91 (43.98)     2:44.61 (44.70)
        3:31.79 (47.18)     4:20.42 (48.63)     4:59.04 (38.62)     5:36.26 (37.22)
 25 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.10    5:36.69 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.67 (40.80)     1:56.25 (42.58)     2:38.29 (42.04)
        3:30.53 (52.24)     4:23.04 (52.51)     5:00.38 (37.34)     5:36.69 (36.31)
 26 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    5:36.88 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.84 (42.78)     2:02.22 (43.38)     2:44.36 (42.14)
        3:34.26 (49.90)     4:21.26 (47.00)     5:00.54 (39.28)     5:36.88 (36.34)
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.93    5:38.70 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.64 (36.67)     1:53.79 (45.15)     2:35.96 (42.17)
        3:29.21 (53.25)     4:21.01 (51.80)     5:00.84 (39.83)     5:38.70 (37.86)
 28 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.74    5:39.97        
                  37.17     1:21.83 (44.66)     2:05.61 (43.78)     2:48.47 (42.86)
        3:35.81 (47.34)     4:23.58 (47.77)     5:01.91 (38.33)     5:39.97 (38.06)
 29 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR            5:35.57    5:40.73        
                  35.27     1:18.21 (42.94)     1:58.22 (40.01)     2:38.25 (40.03)
        3:31.70 (53.45)     4:25.96 (54.26)     5:03.53 (37.57)     5:40.73 (37.20)
 30 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.29    5:42.04        
                  34.09     1:16.11 (42.02)     2:00.56 (44.45)     2:44.42 (43.86)
        3:32.81 (48.39)     4:20.62 (47.81)     5:01.15 (40.53)     5:42.04 (40.89)
 31 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.54    5:42.62        
                  33.08     1:15.11 (42.03)     1:58.95 (43.84)     2:42.62 (43.67)
        3:33.27 (50.65)     4:24.64 (51.37)     5:04.36 (39.72)     5:42.62 (38.26)
 32 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.41    5:51.87        
                  36.98     1:22.19 (45.21)     2:06.25 (44.06)     2:51.06 (44.81)
        3:41.98 (50.92)     4:32.52 (50.54)     5:12.80 (40.28)     5:51.87 (39.07)
 33 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:56.35        
                  37.96     1:27.53 (49.57)     2:10.52 (42.99)     2:51.53 (41.01)
        3:42.09 (50.56)     4:34.88 (52.79)     5:15.66 (40.78)     5:56.35 (40.69)
 34 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR            5:43.65    5:56.82        
                  38.66     1:24.84 (46.18)     2:11.41 (46.57)     2:55.22 (43.81)
        3:47.81 (52.59)     4:40.06 (52.25)     5:18.41 (38.35)     5:56.82 (38.41)
 35 Kennon, Nora M            14 Badger-MR            5:50.25    6:07.90        
                  38.61     1:25.59 (46.98)     2:10.50 (44.91)     2:53.56 (43.06)
        3:47.67 (54.11)     4:43.40 (55.73)     5:27.14 (43.74)     6:07.90 (40.76)
 -- Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              5:15.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)     1:47.21 (39.39)     2:26.58 (39.37)
        3:12.79 (46.21)     3:59.11 (46.32)     4:34.88 (35.77)          DQ (34.44)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.77    5:41.43 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)     1:37.46 (34.08)     2:12.73 (35.27)
        2:48.04 (35.31)     3:22.51 (34.47)     3:57.93 (35.42)     4:32.87 (34.94)
        5:07.35 (34.48)     5:41.43 (34.08)                                        
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.81    5:48.90 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.99 (34.10)     1:40.06 (35.07)     2:15.38 (35.32)
        2:50.45 (35.07)     3:25.62 (35.17)     4:01.22 (35.60)     4:37.49 (36.27)
        5:13.92 (36.43)     5:48.90 (34.98)                                        
  3 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    5:58.39        
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.69)     2:17.57 (36.77)
        2:54.44 (36.87)     3:31.54 (37.10)     4:09.26 (37.72)     4:46.61 (37.35)
        5:22.90 (36.29)     5:58.39 (35.49)                                        
  4 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              6:02.14    6:00.74        
                  32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)     1:45.45 (36.81)     2:21.36 (35.91)
        2:58.30 (36.94)     3:35.74 (37.44)     4:13.09 (37.35)     4:49.81 (36.72)
        5:27.65 (37.84)     6:00.74 (33.09)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.91    6:02.09        
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)     1:44.87 (37.19)     2:22.11 (37.24)
        2:59.23 (37.12)     3:36.98 (37.75)     4:13.37 (36.39)     4:49.90 (36.53)
        5:26.87 (36.97)     6:02.09 (35.22)                                        
  6 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.22    6:02.59        
                  32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)     1:45.32 (37.22)     2:22.43 (37.11)
        2:59.67 (37.24)     3:36.55 (36.88)     4:13.85 (37.30)     4:51.36 (37.51)
        5:28.16 (36.80)     6:02.59 (34.43)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.50    6:08.76        
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:47.26 (37.25)     2:25.33 (38.07)
        3:02.59 (37.26)     3:40.21 (37.62)     4:18.19 (37.98)     4:54.87 (36.68)
        5:31.76 (36.89)     6:08.76 (37.00)                                        
  8 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              6:09.00    6:14.11        
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.87)     2:21.39 (37.94)
        2:59.50 (38.11)     3:37.81 (38.31)     4:16.87 (39.06)     4:55.86 (38.99)
        5:35.55 (39.69)     6:14.11 (38.56)                                        
  9 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              6:13.30    6:14.67        
                  31.73     1:07.94 (36.21)     1:45.37 (37.43)     2:23.16 (37.79)
        3:03.27 (40.11)     3:41.30 (38.03)     4:19.12 (37.82)     4:57.55 (38.43)
        5:36.24 (38.69)     6:14.67 (38.43)                                        
 10 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:55.68        
                  33.89     1:12.76 (38.87)     1:54.63 (41.87)     2:37.55 (42.92)
        3:20.55 (43.00)     4:03.58 (43.03)     4:46.85 (43.27)     5:30.78 (43.93)
        6:14.74 (43.96)     6:55.68 (40.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.06    2:21.50 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.66 (35.40)     1:45.31 (36.65)     2:21.50 (36.19)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.52    2:24.38 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.22 (36.95)     1:49.30 (37.08)     2:24.38 (35.08)
  3 Ng, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR              2:22.00    2:25.50 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.36 (36.74)     1:48.61 (37.25)     2:25.50 (36.89)
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.50    2:26.55 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.26 (36.82)     1:49.07 (37.81)     2:26.55 (37.48)
  5 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:32.75 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.75 (38.26)     1:53.28 (39.53)     2:32.75 (39.47)
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:33.95 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.89 (39.25)     1:55.47 (39.58)     2:33.95 (38.48)
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:37.24        
                  36.07     1:15.54 (39.47)     1:56.62 (41.08)     2:37.24 (40.62)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.40    2:42.13        
                  39.19     1:20.12 (40.93)     2:01.33 (41.21)     2:42.13 (40.80)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:43.48        
                  39.14     1:20.69 (41.55)     2:03.20 (42.51)     2:43.48 (40.28)
 10 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.14    2:43.53        
                  37.40     1:19.22 (41.82)     2:01.80 (42.58)     2:43.53 (41.73)
 11 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.24    2:46.03        
                  37.85     1:18.98 (41.13)     2:02.62 (43.64)     2:46.03 (43.41)
 -- Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.10     1:20.44 (41.34)     2:02.30 (41.86)          DQ (41.30)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.19    2:39.55 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.25 (39.97)     1:57.25 (42.00)     2:39.55 (42.30)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.67    2:44.73 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.17 (41.24)     2:01.44 (43.27)     2:44.73 (43.29)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.35    2:51.73 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.12 (43.34)     2:06.75 (44.63)     2:51.73 (44.98)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:52.14 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.93 (43.40)     2:07.08 (45.15)     2:52.14 (45.06)
  5 Egan, Dana M              15 Rye y 2007-MR        2:49.51    2:53.43 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.41 (43.21)     2:07.40 (45.99)     2:53.43 (46.03)
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:57.84        
                  39.30     1:24.37 (45.07)     2:11.11 (46.74)     2:57.84 (46.73)
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              3:06.81    2:59.00        
                  40.11     1:26.15 (46.04)     2:13.17 (47.02)     2:59.00 (45.83)
  8 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.03    2:59.34        
                  41.49     1:27.45 (45.96)     2:14.34 (46.89)     2:59.34 (45.00)
  9 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:56.41    3:03.48        
                  39.27     1:25.23 (45.96)     2:14.03 (48.80)     3:03.48 (49.45)
 10 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.30    3:08.24        
                  42.33     1:30.84 (48.51)     2:20.26 (49.42)     3:08.24 (47.98)
 11 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR              3:11.00    3:09.82        
                  41.33     1:30.16 (48.83)     2:20.54 (50.38)     3:09.82 (49.28)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:29.80 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.34 (37.74)     1:49.52 (40.18)     2:29.80 (40.28)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.69    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.69 (38.38)     1:51.66 (39.97)     2:31.89 (40.23)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.84    2:31.96 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.03 (37.77)     1:51.80 (40.77)     2:31.96 (40.16)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.45    2:35.85 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.74 (38.68)     1:53.34 (41.60)     2:35.85 (42.51)
  5 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.06    2:37.82 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.93 (40.05)     1:57.10 (42.17)     2:37.82 (40.72)
  6 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.33    2:42.34        
                  34.33     1:14.75 (40.42)     1:58.98 (44.23)     2:42.34 (43.36)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:43.49        
                  33.74     1:14.88 (41.14)     1:58.98 (44.10)     2:43.49 (44.51)
  8 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.13        
                  34.33     1:15.96 (41.63)     2:01.35 (45.39)     2:47.13 (45.78)
  9 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:05.37        
                  37.79     1:24.78 (46.99)     2:14.80 (50.02)     3:05.37 (50.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.49    2:23.13 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)     1:50.18 (41.21)     2:23.13 (32.95)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.16    2:27.23 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.44 (36.42)     1:52.92 (43.48)     2:27.23 (34.31)
  3 Ng, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR              2:26.00    2:29.45 SILV   
                  30.46     1:07.09 (36.63)     1:54.55 (47.46)     2:29.45 (34.90)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.22    2:30.90 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)     1:56.05 (47.66)     2:30.90 (34.85)
  5 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:34.22 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.13 (39.52)     1:59.59 (48.46)     2:34.22 (34.63)
  6 Egan, Dana M              15 Rye y 2007-MR        2:33.00    2:34.43 SILV   
                  31.93     1:13.80 (41.87)     1:57.78 (43.98)     2:34.43 (36.65)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)     1:57.26 (46.09)     2:34.85 (37.59)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:36.66 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.45 (40.76)     2:00.49 (46.04)     2:36.66 (36.17)
  9 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:38.52 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.83 (38.37)     2:03.21 (51.38)     2:38.52 (35.31)
 -- Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  32.36     1:12.56 (40.20)     1:57.71 (45.15)          DQ (35.97)
 -- Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:49.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  36.51     1:17.17 (40.66)     2:09.45 (52.28)          DQ (40.46)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.59    5:07.61 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.33 (38.72)     1:50.59 (39.26)     2:29.16 (38.57)
        3:12.38 (43.22)     3:56.43 (44.05)     4:32.21 (35.78)     5:07.61 (35.40)
  2 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              5:28.98    5:15.79 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.18 (40.67)     1:55.44 (40.26)     2:34.72 (39.28)
        3:19.71 (44.99)     4:04.54 (44.83)     4:40.67 (36.13)     5:15.79 (35.12)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.69    5:20.49 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.01 (39.45)     1:55.43 (42.42)     2:37.12 (41.69)
        3:22.36 (45.24)     4:07.68 (45.32)     4:44.83 (37.15)     5:20.49 (35.66)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.66    5:21.01 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.01 (40.69)     1:53.50 (39.49)     2:32.11 (38.61)
        3:22.65 (50.54)     4:11.59 (48.94)     4:46.47 (34.88)     5:21.01 (34.54)
  5 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              5:20.89    5:25.06 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.78 (37.83)     1:50.77 (40.99)     2:31.81 (41.04)
        3:20.96 (49.15)     4:10.09 (49.13)     4:47.41 (37.32)     5:25.06 (37.65)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.10    5:30.81 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.05 (38.95)     1:50.66 (38.61)     2:29.77 (39.11)
        3:19.14 (49.37)     4:10.33 (51.19)     4:51.23 (40.90)     5:30.81 (39.58)
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.93    5:33.13 SILV   
                  36.02     1:21.17 (45.15)     2:03.60 (42.43)     2:45.13 (41.53)
        3:32.25 (47.12)     4:20.58 (48.33)     4:57.75 (37.17)     5:33.13 (35.38)
  8 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.15    5:35.78 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.45 (40.98)     1:58.05 (42.60)     2:39.01 (40.96)
        3:30.71 (51.70)     4:22.02 (51.31)     4:58.41 (36.39)     5:35.78 (37.37)
  9 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:38.89        
                  32.67     1:12.51 (39.84)     1:55.99 (43.48)     2:39.75 (43.76)
        3:28.93 (49.18)     4:19.73 (50.80)     4:59.59 (39.86)     5:38.89 (39.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            2:12.10    2:09.57 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:01.38 (32.34)     1:35.62 (34.24)     2:09.57 (33.95)
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            2:14.55    2:14.02 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)     1:39.18 (34.80)     2:14.02 (34.84)
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:17.26 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.24 (34.60)     1:41.54 (36.30)     2:17.26 (35.72)
  4 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:29.01    2:18.57 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.14 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.35)     2:18.57 (35.08)
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            2:21.88    2:19.07 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.36 (34.87)     1:43.90 (36.54)     2:19.07 (35.17)
  6 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:25.61 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)     1:49.80 (38.50)     2:25.61 (35.81)
  7 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR              2:31.00    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:11.28 (37.30)     1:49.33 (38.05)     2:26.45 (37.12)
  8 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            2:35.56    2:28.94 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)     1:51.13 (39.38)     2:28.94 (37.81)
  9 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:28.99 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.64 (37.70)     1:51.32 (39.68)     2:28.99 (37.67)
 10 Mackey, Tom P             10 Rye y 2007-MR        2:40.72    2:30.17 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.46 (37.95)     1:52.13 (39.67)     2:30.17 (38.04)
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              2:37.23    2:30.88 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:53.08 (40.26)     2:30.88 (37.80)
 12 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:31.04 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.79 (38.82)     1:53.59 (40.80)     2:31.04 (37.45)
 13 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            2:30.80    2:31.10 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:52.15 (39.70)     2:31.10 (38.95)
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:31.50 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)     1:51.51 (40.54)     2:31.50 (39.99)
 15 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            2:32.59    2:31.54 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:51.83 (39.23)     2:31.54 (39.71)
 16 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            2:36.86    2:33.12 JO     
                  35.19     1:14.10 (38.91)     1:54.77 (40.67)     2:33.12 (38.35)
 17 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR              2:36.00    2:33.28 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.83 (38.23)     1:51.66 (40.83)     2:33.28 (41.62)
 18 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            2:28.83    2:34.22 JO     
                  32.69     1:11.38 (38.69)     1:53.57 (42.19)     2:34.22 (40.65)
 19 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            2:36.13    2:35.92 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.88 (40.31)     1:57.10 (41.22)     2:35.92 (38.82)
 20 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR              2:31.00    2:36.90 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.79 (40.21)     1:56.35 (41.56)     2:36.90 (40.55)
 21 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.49    2:37.58 JO     
                  34.30     1:14.35 (40.05)     1:56.58 (42.23)     2:37.58 (41.00)
 22 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            2:45.11    2:40.07 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.46 (41.87)     2:01.84 (43.38)     2:40.07 (38.23)
 23 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.04 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.39 (41.42)     2:00.73 (42.34)     2:41.04 (40.31)
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.94    2:41.30 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.56 (41.26)     2:00.82 (43.26)     2:41.30 (40.48)
 25 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:44.88 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.82 (42.67)     2:03.08 (42.26)     2:44.88 (41.80)
 26 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.30 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.81 (41.61)     2:02.01 (44.20)     2:45.30 (43.29)
 27 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:45.42 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.60 (42.40)     2:03.96 (43.36)     2:45.42 (41.46)
 28 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:45.59 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.10 (42.07)     2:02.24 (44.14)     2:45.59 (43.35)
 29 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              2:45.00    2:45.92 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.40 (42.81)     2:03.63 (44.23)     2:45.92 (42.29)
 30 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.71    2:46.38 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.82 (43.04)     2:03.67 (43.85)     2:46.38 (42.71)
 31 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            2:48.88    2:47.02 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.98 (42.18)     2:05.52 (44.54)     2:47.02 (41.50)
 32 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR        2:44.39    2:48.71 SILV   
                  36.25     1:21.39 (45.14)     2:06.46 (45.07)     2:48.71 (42.25)
 33 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR              2:52.00    2:50.20 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.01 (43.10)     2:05.87 (44.86)     2:50.20 (44.33)
 34 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            2:38.94    2:51.55 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.76 (44.55)     2:07.57 (45.81)     2:51.55 (43.98)
 35 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.81    2:53.22 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.75 (44.69)     2:10.18 (46.43)     2:53.22 (43.04)
 36 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.94    2:55.90        
                  38.37     1:23.52 (45.15)     2:11.20 (47.68)     2:55.90 (44.70)
 37 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:57.24        
                  37.94     1:24.54 (46.60)     2:12.80 (48.26)     2:57.24 (44.44)
 38 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:57.68        
                  39.85     1:27.08 (47.23)     2:16.17 (49.09)     2:57.68 (41.51)
 39 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:58.16        
                  38.78     1:24.63 (45.85)     2:13.63 (49.00)     2:58.16 (44.53)
 40 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR              2:48.00    3:02.02        
                  36.34     1:23.09 (46.75)     2:13.05 (49.96)     3:02.02 (48.97)
 41 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.45    3:06.41        
                  41.45     1:31.04 (49.59)     2:20.36 (49.32)     3:06.41 (46.05)
 42 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            3:06.80    3:06.91        
                  38.87     1:28.14 (49.27)   3:06.91 (1:38.77)                    
 43 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:15.27        
                  42.17     1:29.41 (47.24)     2:20.92 (51.51)     3:15.27 (54.35)
 44 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:15.75        
                  44.28     1:35.58 (51.30)     2:25.92 (50.34)     3:15.75 (49.83)
 45 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:18.10        
                  42.11     1:37.50 (55.39)     2:29.81 (52.31)     3:18.10 (48.29)
 46 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:18.21        
                  41.36     1:31.77 (50.41)     2:24.97 (53.20)     3:18.21 (53.24)
 47 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:21.67        
                  45.36     1:36.97 (51.61)     2:30.94 (53.97)     3:21.67 (50.73)
 48 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:23.98        
                  40.76     1:34.65 (53.89)     2:30.39 (55.74)     3:23.98 (53.59)
 49 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:25.38        
                  44.79     1:39.60 (54.81)     2:34.59 (54.99)     3:25.38 (50.79)
 50 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:27.50        
                  43.81     1:37.80 (53.99)     2:32.41 (54.61)     3:27.50 (55.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:14.02    1:11.69 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:11.69 (36.70)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:11.84    1:11.95 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:11.95 (36.81)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:12.21 (36.43)                                        
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:15.27    1:13.27 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:13.27 (37.61)                                        
  5 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:18.62    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:13.45 (38.33)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:13.64 (38.04)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:17.44 (39.89)                                        
  8 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:19.51    1:18.01 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:18.01 (39.59)                                        
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.39     1:18.31 (40.92)                                        
 10 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.82    1:18.67 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.67 (40.09)                                        
 11 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR              1:22.00    1:18.77 JO     
                  38.62     1:18.77 (40.15)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:19.23 JO     
                  39.16     1:19.23 (40.07)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.81    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.34 (41.14)                                        
 14 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:23.13    1:19.45 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.45 (40.76)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.54 JO     
                  39.94     1:20.54 (40.60)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:20.57 JO     
                  39.75     1:20.57 (40.82)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.84    1:20.65 JO     
                  39.89     1:20.65 (40.76)                                        
 18 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:23.34    1:21.52 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.52 (42.66)                                        
 19 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.29 (42.35)                                        
 20 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.31    1:23.07 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.07 (41.99)                                        
 21 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.93     1:23.25 (42.32)                                        
 22 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:21.00    1:24.17 SILV   
                  42.00     1:24.17 (42.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:26.14    1:25.41 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.41 (44.08)                                        
 24 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:25.65 SILV   
                  41.88     1:25.65 (43.77)                                        
 25 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.33    1:25.92 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.92 (44.50)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:32.25    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.67 (45.37)                                        
 27 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.84     1:26.72 (44.88)                                        
 28 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:26.75    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.04 (44.53)                                        
 29 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:27.47 SILV   
                  43.74     1:27.47 (43.73)                                        
 30 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR              1:28.00    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.74 (45.42)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:29.07 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.07 (44.49)                                        
 32 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.90 (46.18)                                        
 33 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR            1:38.36    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.75 (46.78)                                        
 34 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:42.77    1:33.08 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.08 (47.93)                                        
 35 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.68    1:33.46 SILV   
                  45.03     1:33.46 (48.43)                                        
 36 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:33.62 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.62 (49.35)                                        
 37 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.71    1:34.03 SILV   
                  46.80     1:34.03 (47.23)                                        
 38 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.12    1:34.38 SILV   
                  47.92     1:34.38 (46.46)                                        
 39 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:34.49 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.49 (49.12)                                        
 40 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.63 (49.39)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:37.22 SILV   
                  48.46     1:37.22 (48.76)                                        
 42 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.19    1:37.84 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.84 (51.17)                                        
 43 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:38.36 SILV   
 44 Laverty, James R           9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:38.40 SILV   
 45 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            1:44.57    1:38.70 SILV   
                  48.14     1:38.70 (50.56)                                        
 46 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.64    1:38.91 SILV   
                  46.46     1:38.91 (52.45)                                        
 47 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.09    1:39.46 SILV   
                  47.73     1:39.46 (51.73)                                        
 48 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:58.64    1:40.71        
                  49.59     1:40.71 (51.12)                                        
 49 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:40.92        
                  47.71     1:40.92 (53.21)                                        
 50 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR        2:02.17    1:45.85        
                  53.05     1:45.85 (52.80)                                        
 51 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.10    1:47.13        
                  52.13     1:47.13 (55.00)                                        
 52 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR            1:48.61    1:47.95        
 53 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.18        
                  51.58     1:48.18 (56.60)                                        
 54 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    1:49.08        
                  50.55     1:49.08 (58.53)                                        
 55 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:49.50        
                  52.94     1:49.50 (56.56)                                        
 56 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.69    1:49.67        
                  50.33     1:49.67 (59.34)                                        
 57 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.52        
                  54.18     1:50.52 (56.34)                                        
 58 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:51.10        
                  53.02     1:51.10 (58.08)                                        
 59 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  52.67     1:51.20 (58.53)                                        
 60 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.23    1:56.09        
                  54.44   1:56.09 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:02.52        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:02.97        DQ (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.95          DQ (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:15.97    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:15.78 (40.35)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:23.44 ZQ     
                  39.15     1:23.44 (44.29)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.92    1:24.93 ZQ     
                  39.99     1:24.93 (44.94)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:28.91    1:25.34 ZQ     
                  40.32     1:25.34 (45.02)                                        
  5 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:25.05    1:25.83 ZQ     
                  41.12     1:25.83 (44.71)                                        
  6 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.42 ZQ     
                  40.20     1:26.42 (46.22)                                        
  7 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:29.33    1:26.50 ZQ     
                  41.51     1:26.50 (44.99)                                        
  8 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:28.48    1:27.22 ZQ     
                  41.09     1:27.22 (46.13)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR              1:32.00    1:29.38 ZQ     
                  41.65     1:29.38 (47.73)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:32.43    1:30.39 ZQ     
                  42.71     1:30.39 (47.68)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.93    1:31.90 ZQ     
                  43.38     1:31.90 (48.52)                                        
 12 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:33.87    1:32.08 ZQ     
                  44.64     1:32.08 (47.44)                                        
 13 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR              1:31.00    1:32.20 ZQ     
                  42.95     1:32.20 (49.25)                                        
 14 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR              1:38.00    1:32.44 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:32.44 (48.65)                                        
 15 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:33.39 ZQ     
                  43.42     1:33.39 (49.97)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:39.54    1:33.87 ZQ     
                  45.51     1:33.87 (48.36)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:33.95 ZQ     
                  45.74     1:33.95 (48.21)                                        
 18 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:34.78    1:34.63 JO     
                  45.39     1:34.63 (49.24)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:35.18 JO     
                  46.31     1:35.18 (48.87)                                        
 20 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.08    1:35.31 JO     
                  45.39     1:35.31 (49.92)                                        
 21 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.76    1:35.42 JO     
                  43.41     1:35.42 (52.01)                                        
 22 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR        1:40.64    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.57     1:36.52 (49.95)                                        
 23 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:36.57 SILV   
                  46.68     1:36.57 (49.89)                                        
 24 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR              1:36.00    1:36.60 SILV   
                  45.76     1:36.60 (50.84)                                        
 25 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.82    1:36.82 SILV   
                  46.81     1:36.82 (50.01)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:39.03    1:37.56 SILV   
                  46.28     1:37.56 (51.28)                                        
 27 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR              1:32.00    1:37.76 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.76 (51.45)                                        
 28 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.79 SILV   
                  45.42     1:37.79 (52.37)                                        
 29 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:54.12    1:38.71 SILV   
                  46.58     1:38.71 (52.13)                                        
 30 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:40.35 SILV   
                  46.93     1:40.35 (53.42)                                        
 31 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.64    1:41.48 SILV   
                  47.46     1:41.48 (54.02)                                        
 32 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.69    1:42.56 SILV   
                  48.76     1:42.56 (53.80)                                        
 33 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.75    1:43.05 SILV   
                  50.91     1:43.05 (52.14)                                        
 34 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:43.57 SILV   
                  47.46     1:43.57 (56.11)                                        
 35 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:45.00    1:43.71 SILV   
                  50.67     1:43.71 (53.04)                                        
 36 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.98     1:43.83 (53.85)                                        
 37 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.50    1:44.39 SILV   
                  49.93     1:44.39 (54.46)                                        
 38 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.34    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.29     1:45.79 (55.50)                                        
 39 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:45.81 SILV   
                  49.92     1:45.81 (55.89)                                        
 40 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:48.46 SILV   
                  51.54     1:48.46 (56.92)                                        
 41 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.08    1:48.60 SILV   
                  50.20     1:48.60 (58.40)                                        
 42 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.60    1:49.11 SILV   
                  52.14     1:49.11 (56.97)                                        
 43 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.50    1:51.10 SILV   
                  52.16     1:51.10 (58.94)                                        
 44 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:51.90        
                  53.45     1:51.90 (58.45)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.83    1:51.90        
                  54.26     1:51.90 (57.64)                                        
 46 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.65    1:52.09        
                  53.16     1:52.09 (58.93)                                        
 47 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:53.17        
                  52.35   1:53.17 (1:00.82)                                        
 48 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR            1:56.20    1:54.53        
                  53.57   1:54.53 (1:00.96)                                        
 49 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.30    1:55.22        
                  56.87     1:55.22 (58.35)                                        
 50 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.77    1:55.36        
                  52.13   1:55.36 (1:03.23)                                        
 51 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.28    1:55.86        
                  57.19     1:55.86 (58.67)                                        
 52 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.39    1:56.86        
                  56.44   1:56.86 (1:00.42)                                        
 53 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.66    1:59.35        
                  57.19   1:59.35 (1:02.16)                                        
 54 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.98    1:59.62        
                  58.35   1:59.62 (1:01.27)                                        
 55 Laverty, James R           9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:02.94        
                  57.59   2:02.94 (1:05.35)                                        
 56 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR            2:13.96    2:06.78        
                  59.05   2:06.78 (1:07.73)                                        
 57 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:09.13        
 58 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:15.64    2:15.04        
                1:04.96   2:15.04 (1:10.08)                                        
 59 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR        2:21.04    2:18.58        
                1:04.61   2:18.58 (1:13.97)                                        
 -- Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:01.98        DQ (1:08.58)                                        
 -- Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:44.22         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.51          DQ (54.71)                                        
 -- Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.37          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.77        DQ (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            1:11.29    1:10.25 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:10.25 (37.71)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            1:13.24    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:12.42 (38.41)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            1:14.52    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:14.60 (39.63)                                        
  4 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:24.98    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:16.10 (41.26)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            1:14.15    1:16.27 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:16.27 (40.37)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:16.62 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:16.62 (41.24)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.08 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:18.08 (42.19)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR              1:26.00    1:19.64 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:19.64 (43.89)                                        
  9 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:20.01 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.01 (42.39)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.74    1:21.30 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:21.30 (44.04)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:23.28 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.28 (44.37)                                        
 12 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            1:25.24    1:23.41 JO     
                  38.02     1:23.41 (45.39)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.26 JO     
                  38.71     1:24.26 (45.55)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:32.00    1:24.52 JO     
                  38.87     1:24.52 (45.65)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.60     1:25.76 (46.16)                                        
 16 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.76    1:26.58 JO     
                  39.86     1:26.58 (46.72)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            1:24.49    1:27.05 JO     
                  37.72     1:27.05 (49.33)                                        
 18 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:27.73 JO     
                  40.08     1:27.73 (47.65)                                        
 19 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:29.97    1:28.25 SILV   
                  40.62     1:28.25 (47.63)                                        
 20 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:28.79 SILV   
                  39.07     1:28.79 (49.72)                                        
 21 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                   NT    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.31     1:28.81 (48.50)                                        
 22 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:54.22    1:29.20 SILV   
                  39.64     1:29.20 (49.56)                                        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.00     1:29.24 (47.24)                                        
 24 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            1:30.33    1:30.08 SILV   
                  41.06     1:30.08 (49.02)                                        
 25 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:30.65 SILV   
                  41.17     1:30.65 (49.48)                                        
 26 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR              1:35.00    1:32.19 SILV   
                  40.94     1:32.19 (51.25)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.91    1:33.07 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.07 (48.03)                                        
 28 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:33.37 SILV   
                  43.23     1:33.37 (50.14)                                        
 29 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR        1:41.06    1:33.59 SILV   
                  43.09     1:33.59 (50.50)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:34.43 SILV   
                  43.46     1:34.43 (50.97)                                        
 31 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:54.66    1:36.39 SILV   
                  42.43     1:36.39 (53.96)                                        
 32 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:37.04 SILV   
                  42.44     1:37.04 (54.60)                                        
 33 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.45    1:37.65 SILV   
                  45.16     1:37.65 (52.49)                                        
 34 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR            1:58.95    1:39.25 SILV   
                  44.01     1:39.25 (55.24)                                        
 35 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.55        
                  48.31     1:41.55 (53.24)                                        
 36 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.04    1:41.74        
                  48.25     1:41.74 (53.49)                                        
 37 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:42.66        
                  45.58     1:42.66 (57.08)                                        
 38 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:44.09        
                  49.66     1:44.09 (54.43)                                        
 39 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:44.34        
                  49.40     1:44.34 (54.94)                                        
 40 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.50    1:44.79        
                  48.28     1:44.79 (56.51)                                        
 41 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:50.04    1:47.29        
                  48.96     1:47.29 (58.33)                                        
 42 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.16    1:48.10        
                  47.01   1:48.10 (1:01.09)                                        
 43 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:48.31        
                  45.90   1:48.31 (1:02.41)                                        
 44 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.67    1:51.64        
                  51.69     1:51.64 (59.95)                                        
 45 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:54.06        
                  51.39   1:54.06 (1:02.67)                                        
 46 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:55.81        
                  50.71   1:55.81 (1:05.10)                                        
 47 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.31    2:00.24        
                  52.38   2:00.24 (1:07.86)                                        
 48 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.37    2:03.55        
                  56.78   2:03.55 (1:06.77)                                        
 49 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.52    2:09.53        
                  58.51   2:09.53 (1:11.02)                                        
 50 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.61    2:11.21        
                  58.61   2:11.21 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:03.22        DQ (1:18.69)                                        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin A         10 ABBE-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.78          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- Laverty, James R           9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.75        DQ (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            2:05.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.32        DQ (1:07.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR            2:25.30    2:25.23 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:10.97 (38.33)     1:52.32 (41.35)     2:25.23 (32.91)
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR            2:35.91    2:34.90 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:13.49 (39.98)     2:00.51 (47.02)     2:34.90 (34.39)
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR            2:41.51    2:35.20 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.64 (38.99)     2:01.11 (47.47)     2:35.20 (34.09)
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR            2:37.46    2:36.42 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:15.23 (39.44)     2:01.24 (46.01)     2:36.42 (35.18)
  5 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:43.01 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:17.74 (40.59)     2:06.59 (48.85)     2:43.01 (36.42)
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR            2:46.19    2:43.72 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:19.53 (41.65)     2:06.40 (46.87)     2:43.72 (37.32)
  7 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    2:44.77 ZQ     
                  38.48     1:19.01 (40.53)     2:09.07 (50.06)     2:44.77 (35.70)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:45.89 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:21.17 (44.52)     2:08.14 (46.97)     2:45.89 (37.75)
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 ABBE-MR              2:49.00    2:46.04 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.52 (42.56)     2:09.21 (49.69)     2:46.04 (36.83)
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.20    2:47.39 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.62 (42.07)     2:08.89 (48.27)     2:47.39 (38.50)
 11 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            2:51.68    2:48.23 JO     
                  38.09     1:20.66 (42.57)     2:10.94 (50.28)     2:48.23 (37.29)
 12 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            2:46.07    2:49.16 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.13 (41.81)     2:12.60 (53.47)     2:49.16 (36.56)
 13 Ho, Timothy                9 ABBE-MR              2:52.00    2:49.64 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.07 (41.60)     2:11.92 (51.85)     2:49.64 (37.72)
 14 Corrigan, Jackson P       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.18    2:54.63 JO     
                  40.41     1:24.82 (44.41)     2:17.00 (52.18)     2:54.63 (37.63)
 15 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.68    2:55.51 JO     
                  40.00     1:23.06 (43.06)     2:15.50 (52.44)     2:55.51 (40.01)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:56.07 JO     
                  39.10     1:25.01 (45.91)     2:17.47 (52.46)     2:56.07 (38.60)
 17 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR            2:58.56    2:56.66 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.30 (46.04)     2:18.39 (53.09)     2:56.66 (38.27)
 18 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR            3:05.40    2:57.99 JO     
                  39.39     1:25.00 (45.61)     2:20.43 (55.43)     2:57.99 (37.56)
 19 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR            3:05.12    2:58.09 JO     
                  37.61     1:22.57 (44.96)     2:20.02 (57.45)     2:58.09 (38.07)
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    2:58.23 JO     
                  40.95     1:26.18 (45.23)     2:20.34 (54.16)     2:58.23 (37.89)
 21 Scala, Christopher J       9 Rye y 2007-MR        3:07.94    2:59.10 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.62 (46.62)     2:20.72 (52.10)     2:59.10 (38.38)
 22 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              3:00.00    2:59.39 JO     
                  38.19     1:23.56 (45.37)     2:17.85 (54.29)     2:59.39 (41.54)
 23 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            2:58.66    3:00.81 SILV   
                  44.68     1:31.03 (46.35)     2:21.08 (50.05)     3:00.81 (39.73)
 24 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.56 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.44 (46.34)     2:21.19 (52.75)     3:01.56 (40.37)
 25 Lin, Andrew               10 ABBE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.48 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.00 (45.11)     2:20.38 (53.38)     3:02.48 (42.10)
 26 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.94    3:03.29 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.69 (45.87)     2:22.67 (53.98)     3:03.29 (40.62)
 27 Phang, Yik Fung            8 ABBE-MR              3:06.00    3:04.83 SILV   
                  43.10     1:32.42 (49.32)     2:20.74 (48.32)     3:04.83 (44.09)
 28 Salazar, Matthew A        10 ABBE-MR              3:05.00    3:05.12 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.11 (46.60)     2:25.19 (57.08)     3:05.12 (39.93)
 29 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            3:22.53    3:12.48 SILV   
                  45.66     1:35.67 (50.01)     2:31.74 (56.07)     3:12.48 (40.74)
 30 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            2:56.37    3:12.65 SILV   
                  46.83     1:34.40 (47.57)     2:30.52 (56.12)     3:12.65 (42.13)
 31 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.28    3:14.31 SILV   
                  45.44     1:31.98 (46.54)   2:32.44 (1:00.46)     3:14.31 (41.87)
 32 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.42    3:15.32 SILV   
                  43.91     1:38.35 (54.44)     2:32.99 (54.64)     3:15.32 (42.33)
 33 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.27    3:15.99 SILV   
                  48.64     1:38.15 (49.51)     2:35.62 (57.47)     3:15.99 (40.37)
 34 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.52 SILV   
                  43.83     1:33.17 (49.34)   2:33.97 (1:00.80)     3:16.52 (42.55)
 35 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.32    3:18.99 SILV   
                  48.53     1:40.24 (51.71)     2:36.85 (56.61)     3:18.99 (42.14)
 36 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.67        
                  45.96     1:36.34 (50.38)   2:40.68 (1:04.34)     3:23.67 (42.99)
 37 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:26.37        
                  46.97     1:41.44 (54.47)   2:42.11 (1:00.67)     3:26.37 (44.26)
 38 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:33.23        
                  49.33     1:46.76 (57.43)     2:44.26 (57.50)     3:33.23 (48.97)
 39 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:34.79        
                  52.15     1:50.71 (58.56)   2:50.93 (1:00.22)     3:34.79 (43.86)
 40 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:08.87    3:35.50        
                  49.34     1:45.63 (56.29)   2:47.07 (1:01.44)     3:35.50 (48.43)
 41 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:36.06        
                  50.79     1:49.32 (58.53)     2:49.11 (59.79)     3:36.06 (46.95)
 42 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:47.57        
                  52.20     1:51.25 (59.05)   2:56.67 (1:05.42)     3:47.57 (50.90)
 43 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:48.39        
                  58.10     1:53.97 (55.87)   2:56.74 (1:02.77)     3:48.39 (51.65)
 44 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:53.48        
                  57.36     1:57.34 (59.98)   3:00.23 (1:02.89)     3:53.48 (53.25)
 45 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:58.04    3:57.77        
                1:03.01   2:03.46 (1:00.45)   3:05.69 (1:02.23)     3:57.77 (52.08)
 -- Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              3:03.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  39.68     1:24.67 (44.99)     2:23.99 (59.32)          DQ (41.34)
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.70     1:30.96 (48.26)     2:30.91 (59.95)          DQ (42.63)
 -- Mackey, Tom P             10 Rye y 2007-MR        3:21.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.68     1:27.13 (44.45)     2:19.96 (52.83)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  48.12     1:38.64 (50.52)     2:37.64 (59.00)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR            3:28.62         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  51.15     1:44.72 (53.57)   2:49.00 (1:04.28)          DQ (46.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.12    1:56.48        
     1) LaFata, Spencer F 10            2) Mo, Joseph J 10                
     3) Bravo, David 10                 4) Kaneko, Takahiro 10            
                  29.53       58.90 (29.37)     1:28.22 (29.32)     1:56.48 (28.26)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.20    2:04.62        
     1) Aly, Ali M 10                   2) Brown, Ryan A 10               
     3) Cohen, Emanuel S 10             4) VanManen, Dylan 10             
                  30.98     1:03.13 (32.15)     1:35.30 (32.17)     2:04.62 (29.32)
  3 Abbe-MR  'A'                                           NT    2:05.34        
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 10            2) Lin, Andrew 10                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 9                   4) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 10         
                  31.44     1:03.02 (31.58)     1:35.68 (32.66)     2:05.34 (29.66)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:04.72    2:07.58        
     1) Simone, James S 9               2) Lee, Ryan P 8                  
     3) Kaneko, Hiroki 8                4) Meeusen, Fabian 10             
                  31.92     1:03.69 (31.77)     1:37.68 (33.99)     2:07.58 (29.90)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:12.12    2:14.68        
     1) Byrnes, Owen M 9                2) Eid, Christian J 10            
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
                  33.93     1:07.06 (33.13)     1:40.11 (33.05)     2:14.68 (34.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.20    2:18.63        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 8               2) Schlichte, John H 10           
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 8          4) Arena, CJ J 9                  
                  33.94     1:08.28 (34.34)     1:43.80 (35.52)     2:18.63 (34.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:11.94    2:10.16        
     1) Mo, Joseph J 10                 2) Kaneko, Takahiro 10            
     3) Bravo, David 10                 4) LaFata, Spencer F 10           
                  33.73     1:08.93 (35.20)     1:41.73 (32.80)     2:10.16 (28.43)
  2 Abbe-MR  'A'                                      2:18.00    2:20.25        
     1) Ho, Timothy 9                   2) Phang, Yik Fung 8              
     3) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 10          4) Serbi, Benjamin A 10           
                  34.07     1:16.25 (42.18)     1:49.74 (33.49)     2:20.25 (30.51)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.40    2:21.61        
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 10             2) Brown, Ryan A 10               
     3) VanManen, Dylan 10              4) Aly, Ali M 10                  
                  37.24     1:16.30 (39.06)     1:51.25 (34.95)     2:21.61 (30.36)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:21.94    2:25.35        
     1) Meeusen, Fabian 10              2) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Simone, James S 9              
                  35.12     1:16.88 (41.76)     1:53.79 (36.91)     2:25.35 (31.56)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:28.27    2:32.07        
     1) Eid, Christian J 10             2) Kaneko, Hiroki 8               
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 9                4) Lee, Ryan P 8                  
                  40.64     1:22.28 (41.64)     1:59.94 (37.66)     2:32.07 (32.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:30.20    2:37.81        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 8               2) Arena, CJ J 9                  
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 8          4) Yang, Nathan M 10              
                  37.83     1:22.87 (45.04)     2:01.21 (38.34)     2:37.81 (36.60)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:50.00    2:52.28        
     1) Graham, Joseph P 9              2) German, Alexander N 10         
     3) Reindl, James P 8               4) Ortof, Harry C 10              
                  44.32     1:37.22 (52.90)     2:18.60 (41.38)     2:52.28 (33.68)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:49.42    3:09.59        
     1) Pazelsky, Michael 9             2) Higham, Brendan J 9            
     3) Herrera, Fabian 10              4) Fochios, Philip Y 10           
                  45.17     1:40.16 (54.99)     2:32.05 (51.89)     3:09.59 (37.54)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            5:20.60    5:21.09 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.01 (32.50)     1:34.17 (33.16)     2:06.87 (32.70)
        2:37.60 (30.73)     3:10.48 (32.88)     3:44.77 (34.29)     4:16.53 (31.76)
        4:49.08 (32.55)     5:21.09 (32.01)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.97    5:31.33 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.80 (32.09)     1:34.09 (33.29)     2:07.06 (32.97)
        2:39.55 (32.49)     3:13.01 (33.46)     3:47.55 (34.54)     4:23.00 (35.45)
        4:57.87 (34.87)     5:31.33 (33.46)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              5:34.85    5:32.14 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.71 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.77)     2:08.99 (33.51)
        2:42.90 (33.91)     3:17.19 (34.29)     3:51.82 (34.63)     4:26.30 (34.48)
        5:00.40 (34.10)     5:32.14 (31.74)                                        
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            5:37.27    5:32.36 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.26 (33.58)     2:10.12 (33.86)
        2:43.73 (33.61)     3:17.94 (34.21)     3:52.18 (34.24)     4:26.47 (34.29)
        5:00.05 (33.58)     5:32.36 (32.31)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            5:41.54    5:35.27 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)     1:37.05 (34.38)     2:11.39 (34.34)
        2:45.78 (34.39)     3:19.78 (34.00)     3:54.12 (34.34)     4:28.45 (34.33)
        5:03.00 (34.55)     5:35.27 (32.27)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              5:42.05    5:37.98 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.03 (32.51)     1:35.45 (33.42)     2:09.45 (34.00)
        2:44.18 (34.73)     3:19.02 (34.84)     3:54.31 (35.29)     4:29.43 (35.12)
        5:04.11 (34.68)     5:37.98 (33.87)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                   NT    5:40.18 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.18 (33.37)     1:36.57 (33.39)     2:11.45 (34.88)
        2:45.67 (34.22)     3:20.79 (35.12)     3:55.45 (34.66)     4:31.47 (36.02)
        5:07.55 (36.08)     5:40.18 (32.63)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.87    5:43.74 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.31 (34.05)     1:39.19 (34.88)     2:14.64 (35.45)
        2:49.58 (34.94)     3:25.58 (36.00)     4:01.19 (35.61)     4:37.08 (35.89)
        5:11.71 (34.63)     5:43.74 (32.03)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.19    5:54.88 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.49 (35.57)     1:42.64 (36.15)     2:19.37 (36.73)
        2:55.65 (36.28)     3:31.68 (36.03)     4:08.60 (36.92)     4:44.88 (36.28)
        5:20.42 (35.54)     5:54.88 (34.46)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.55    5:56.23 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)     1:42.02 (36.23)     2:18.26 (36.24)
        2:54.68 (36.42)     3:31.61 (36.93)     4:08.49 (36.88)     4:44.91 (36.42)
        5:21.62 (36.71)     5:56.23 (34.61)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.86    6:00.54 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.61 (34.63)     1:41.16 (36.55)     2:18.16 (37.00)
        2:55.34 (37.18)     3:32.72 (37.38)     4:10.77 (38.05)     4:47.67 (36.90)
        5:25.61 (37.94)     6:00.54 (34.93)                                        
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.22    6:03.36 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:43.41 (36.92)     2:20.65 (37.24)
        2:58.17 (37.52)     3:36.33 (38.16)     4:14.01 (37.68)     4:51.31 (37.30)
        5:27.72 (36.41)     6:03.36 (35.64)                                        
 13 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:07.92    6:03.94 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.37 (35.98)     1:44.21 (36.84)     2:20.44 (36.23)
        2:57.54 (37.10)     3:34.57 (37.03)     4:11.96 (37.39)     4:50.12 (38.16)
        5:28.00 (37.88)     6:03.94 (35.94)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              6:07.07    6:04.82 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.95 (36.15)     1:44.57 (36.62)     2:22.26 (37.69)
        2:59.82 (37.56)     3:37.04 (37.22)     4:14.40 (37.36)     4:51.15 (36.75)
        5:28.97 (37.82)     6:04.82 (35.85)                                        
 15 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            6:04.86    6:07.67 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.61 (36.38)     1:46.70 (38.09)     2:24.02 (37.32)
        3:02.20 (38.18)     3:39.85 (37.65)     4:17.98 (38.13)     4:55.31 (37.33)
        5:32.10 (36.79)     6:07.67 (35.57)                                        
 16 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.44    6:10.93 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)     1:45.89 (37.45)     2:24.39 (38.50)
        3:02.63 (38.24)     3:40.94 (38.31)     4:18.97 (38.03)     4:56.95 (37.98)
        5:34.45 (37.50)     6:10.93 (36.48)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              6:14.95    6:11.13 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.07 (37.65)     1:47.12 (38.05)     2:24.69 (37.57)
        3:02.16 (37.47)     3:40.41 (38.25)     4:19.39 (38.98)     4:57.07 (37.68)
        5:34.30 (37.23)     6:11.13 (36.83)                                        
 18 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            6:14.30    6:11.42 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)     1:44.87 (37.23)     2:23.10 (38.23)
        3:01.40 (38.30)     3:40.39 (38.99)     4:18.82 (38.43)     4:57.12 (38.30)
        5:35.06 (37.94)     6:11.42 (36.36)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.31    6:16.96 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.25 (35.97)     1:45.44 (38.19)     2:23.74 (38.30)
        3:02.37 (38.63)     3:41.13 (38.76)     4:20.04 (38.91)     4:59.65 (39.61)
        5:38.82 (39.17)     6:16.96 (38.14)                                        
 20 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            6:31.58    6:18.67 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:48.43 (38.21)     2:26.88 (38.45)
        3:06.34 (39.46)     3:45.40 (39.06)     4:23.92 (38.52)     5:03.18 (39.26)
        5:42.05 (38.87)     6:18.67 (36.62)                                        
 21 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              6:38.49    6:20.58 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:48.04 (38.83)     2:27.46 (39.42)
        3:06.70 (39.24)     3:46.68 (39.98)     4:26.17 (39.49)     5:05.50 (39.33)
        5:44.29 (38.79)     6:20.58 (36.29)                                        
 22 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              6:30.11    6:24.91 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.39 (37.47)     1:50.39 (39.00)     2:28.86 (38.47)
        3:08.88 (40.02)     3:48.88 (40.00)     4:28.23 (39.35)     5:08.78 (40.55)
        5:48.13 (39.35)     6:24.91 (36.78)                                        
 23 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.56    6:25.94 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.80 (36.50)     1:46.35 (37.55)     2:25.24 (38.89)
        3:05.22 (39.98)   4:25.83 (1:20.61)                             5:06.72 ( )
        5:48.24 (41.52)     6:25.94 (37.70)                                        
 24 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            6:17.30    6:27.33 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.00 (36.97)     1:49.46 (39.46)     2:29.29 (39.83)
        3:09.15 (39.86)     3:49.91 (40.76)     4:30.27 (40.36)     5:10.98 (40.71)
        5:51.06 (40.08)     6:27.33 (36.27)                                        
 25 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            6:14.27    6:30.95 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)     1:47.62 (38.55)     2:26.56 (38.94)
        3:06.87 (40.31)     3:47.99 (41.12)     4:29.15 (41.16)     5:10.92 (41.77)
        5:51.63 (40.71)     6:30.95 (39.32)                                        
 26 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            6:32.37    6:32.03 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)     1:49.80 (39.09)     2:29.97 (40.17)
        3:10.45 (40.48)     3:51.01 (40.56)     4:32.58 (41.57)     5:14.11 (41.53)
        5:54.93 (40.82)     6:32.03 (37.10)                                        
 27 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:47.27    6:33.92 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.97 (37.37)     1:49.59 (38.62)     2:29.43 (39.84)
        3:08.98 (39.55)     3:49.64 (40.66)     4:31.83 (42.19)     5:13.59 (41.76)
        5:55.74 (42.15)     6:33.92 (38.18)                                        
 28 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:41.70    6:34.33 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.90 (37.79)     1:49.76 (39.86)     2:30.53 (40.77)
        3:11.94 (41.41)     3:53.80 (41.86)     4:34.57 (40.77)     5:16.26 (41.69)
        5:56.08 (39.82)     6:34.33 (38.25)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.00    6:42.82        
                  33.91     1:14.01 (40.10)     1:56.40 (42.39)     2:37.49 (41.09)
        3:19.49 (42.00)     4:00.45 (40.96)     4:43.56 (43.11)     5:25.19 (41.63)
        6:05.61 (40.42)     6:42.82 (37.21)                                        
 30 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:59.82    6:45.89        
                  34.00     1:14.37 (40.37)     1:56.50 (42.13)     2:38.22 (41.72)
        3:20.07 (41.85)     4:02.16 (42.09)     4:44.30 (42.14)     5:26.51 (42.21)
        6:07.87 (41.36)     6:45.89 (38.02)                                        
 31 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.81    6:48.85        
                  34.08     1:14.09 (40.01)     1:55.68 (41.59)     2:37.95 (42.27)
        3:20.99 (43.04)     4:03.58 (42.59)     4:46.46 (42.88)     5:28.31 (41.85)
        6:09.43 (41.12)     6:48.85 (39.42)                                        
 32 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.45    6:51.16        
                  34.34     1:13.84 (39.50)     1:55.34 (41.50)     2:37.65 (42.31)
        3:19.46 (41.81)     4:02.58 (43.12)     4:45.81 (43.23)     5:28.49 (42.68)
        6:11.50 (43.01)     6:51.16 (39.66)                                        
 33 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.62    6:51.25        
                  34.31     1:13.65 (39.34)     1:55.30 (41.65)     2:38.10 (42.80)
                                4:02.65 ( )     4:47.12 (44.47)     5:29.37 (42.25)
        6:11.85 (42.48)     6:51.25 (39.40)                                        
 34 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              6:58.21    6:53.70        
                  33.55     1:12.16 (38.61)     1:53.15 (40.99)     2:35.49 (42.34)
        3:18.50 (43.01)     4:01.91 (43.41)     4:44.60 (42.69)     5:28.44 (43.84)
        6:11.84 (43.40)     6:53.70 (41.86)                                        
 35 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.00    7:09.89        
                  36.84     1:19.38 (42.54)     2:03.81 (44.43)     2:48.37 (44.56)
        3:33.13 (44.76)     4:17.41 (44.28)     5:01.66 (44.25)     5:45.81 (44.15)
        6:29.48 (43.67)     7:09.89 (40.41)                                        
 36 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:04.38    7:10.09        
                  34.77     1:15.52 (40.75)     1:58.74 (43.22)     2:42.89 (44.15)
        3:28.36 (45.47)     4:12.57 (44.21)     4:58.57 (46.00)     5:43.47 (44.90)
        6:28.92 (45.45)     7:10.09 (41.17)                                        
 37 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR                   NT    7:10.87        
                  31.92     1:10.34 (38.42)     1:54.07 (43.73)     2:40.15 (46.08)
        3:24.68 (44.53)     4:11.74 (47.06)     4:59.26 (47.52)     5:45.77 (46.51)
        6:31.18 (45.41)     7:10.87 (39.69)                                        
 38 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:26.70    7:17.84        
                  36.96     1:20.26 (43.30)                             2:49.69 ( )
        3:34.89 (45.20)     4:17.75 (42.86)     5:04.39 (46.64)     5:51.44 (47.05)
      7:17.84 (1:26.40)                                                            
 39 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:05.00    7:20.27        
                  37.88     1:20.81 (42.93)     2:05.86 (45.05)     2:51.29 (45.43)
        3:36.18 (44.89)     4:21.26 (45.08)     5:06.57 (45.31)     5:52.11 (45.54)
        6:37.29 (45.18)     7:20.27 (42.98)                                        
 40 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR            7:30.00    8:24.41        
                  40.10                                                            
            7:36.46 ( )     8:24.41 (47.95)                                        
 41 Marth, Thomas J           12 APEX-MR                   NT    8:25.93        
                  42.98     1:32.33 (49.35)     2:24.59 (52.26)     3:16.50 (51.91)
        4:07.61 (51.11)     5:01.07 (53.46)     5:51.77 (50.70)     6:44.59 (52.82)
        7:36.96 (52.37)     8:25.93 (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:04.39    1:00.68 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:00.68 (31.02)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.81    1:01.29 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:01.29 (31.25)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:04.65 (33.09)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.51 (34.73)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.64 (34.73)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:07.26 (34.73)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.28 (34.52)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.83    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.16 (34.93)                                        
  9 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            1:07.55    1:09.71 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.71 (35.67)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.99    1:09.87 JO     
                  34.25     1:09.87 (35.62)                                        
 11 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.25 (35.85)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:10.40 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)                                        
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:11.19 JO     
                  35.10     1:11.19 (36.09)                                        
 14 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:11.55 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.55 (37.12)                                        
 15 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:13.39    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.30 (36.82)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:12.79 SILV   
                  36.19     1:12.79 (36.60)                                        
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.14 (37.37)                                        
 18 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)                                        
 19 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.60 (37.12)                                        
 20 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.80 (37.68)                                        
 21 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.75    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.75     1:13.96 (37.21)                                        
 22 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.26 (39.37)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.39    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.35 (39.00)                                        
 24 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.51 (38.98)                                        
 25 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.81 (39.15)                                        
 26 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.18 (40.64)                                        
 27 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:23.81    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.55 (39.99)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:17.96 SILV   
                  38.25     1:17.96 (39.71)                                        
 29 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.30 SILV   
                  39.10     1:18.30 (39.20)                                        
 30 Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.41 (41.42)                                        
 31 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:19.64 SILV   
                  39.55     1:19.64 (40.09)                                        
 32 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.01 (40.74)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.17     1:20.54 (41.37)                                        
 34 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:25.42    1:20.67 SILV   
                  40.29     1:20.67 (40.38)                                        
 35 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:20.96 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.96 (41.17)                                        
 36 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:20.69    1:21.09 SILV   
 37 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.93    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.36 (42.24)                                        
 38 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.91    1:21.49 SILV   
                  40.03     1:21.49 (41.46)                                        
 39 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.78 (42.22)                                        
 40 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:22.63 SILV   
                  41.10     1:22.63 (41.53)                                        
 41 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR              1:25.75    1:23.14 SILV   
                  41.52     1:23.14 (41.62)                                        
 42 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.97    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.81     1:23.71 (42.90)                                        
 43 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.53     1:24.39 (42.86)                                        
 44 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.91 SILV   
                  41.53     1:24.91 (43.38)                                        
 45 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:25.66 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.66 (44.65)                                        
 46 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:26.41        
                  39.68     1:26.41 (46.73)                                        
 47 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.95    1:27.20        
                  43.87     1:27.20 (43.33)                                        
 48 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.14    1:27.62        
                  42.46     1:27.62 (45.16)                                        
 49 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:29.81        
                  44.39     1:29.81 (45.42)                                        
 50 Marth, Thomas J           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.71        
                  44.10     1:32.71 (48.61)                                        
 51 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:32.88        
 52 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.69    1:33.69        
                  44.31     1:33.69 (49.38)                                        
 53 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:35.07        
                  46.29     1:35.07 (48.78)                                        
 54 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.29    1:35.59        
                  46.69     1:35.59 (48.90)                                        
 55 Eliav, Nathaniel          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.04    1:37.14        
                  47.21     1:37.14 (49.93)                                        
 56 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.57    1:43.27        
                  48.55     1:43.27 (54.72)                                        
 57 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.44    1:44.29        
                  49.23     1:44.29 (55.06)                                        
 -- Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.77          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.87          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:10.48 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.48 (37.29)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:14.37    1:11.01 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:11.01 (37.17)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.92 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:12.92 (38.94)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:13.74    1:14.16 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.16 (39.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.81    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.32 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.32 (39.56)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:16.53 (40.48)                                        
  8 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:17.11 (41.72)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:18.22 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:18.22 (41.70)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:19.56 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:19.56 (42.85)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.42    1:19.69 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:19.69 (42.10)                                        
 12 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.53 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)                                        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.75    1:20.81 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:20.81 (43.11)                                        
 14 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.31    1:21.86 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:21.86 (43.25)                                        
 15 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.10    1:21.92 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:21.92 (44.09)                                        
 16 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:22.77 JO     
                  40.20     1:22.77 (42.57)                                        
 17 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.88 (44.14)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.99    1:23.15 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.15 (44.23)                                        
 19 Luk, Arnold B             12 ABBE-MR                   NT    1:23.23 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.23 (44.22)                                        
 20 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            1:30.74    1:23.62 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.62 (44.39)                                        
 21 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:22.94    1:23.78 JO     
                  39.21     1:23.78 (44.57)                                        
 22 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.01 JO     
                  40.25     1:24.01 (43.76)                                        
 23 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:24.72    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.12 (44.98)                                        
 24 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.53    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.90 (45.11)                                        
 25 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.68    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.27 (44.34)                                        
 26 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:24.35    1:25.60 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.60 (45.86)                                        
 27 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.09 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.09 (45.56)                                        
 28 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:27.66    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.20 (46.16)                                        
 29 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.05 SILV   
                  41.45     1:29.05 (47.60)                                        
 30 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            1:36.89    1:29.66 SILV   
                  41.72     1:29.66 (47.94)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:30.18 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.18 (47.41)                                        
 32 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.57 (48.10)                                        
 33 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:30.79 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.79 (47.90)                                        
 34 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:31.27 SILV   
                  43.41     1:31.27 (47.86)                                        
 35 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:31.56 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.56 (48.47)                                        
 36 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:31.84 SILV   
                  42.63     1:31.84 (49.21)                                        
 37 Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:32.38        
                  43.61     1:32.38 (48.77)                                        
 38 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:33.26        
                  42.87     1:33.26 (50.39)                                        
 39 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.50    1:33.28        
                  45.47     1:33.28 (47.81)                                        
 40 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:34.27        
                  44.86     1:34.27 (49.41)                                        
 41 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.33        
                  45.26     1:34.33 (49.07)                                        
 42 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.50    1:35.02        
                  45.10     1:35.02 (49.92)                                        
 43 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22    1:35.14        
                  44.40     1:35.14 (50.74)                                        
 44 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.29    1:35.62        
                  45.75     1:35.62 (49.87)                                        
 45 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:35.67        
                  44.49     1:35.67 (51.18)                                        
 46 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.70    1:36.45        
 47 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.40    1:36.91        
                  45.71     1:36.91 (51.20)                                        
 48 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.02    1:38.73        
                  45.60     1:38.73 (53.13)                                        
 49 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.14    1:39.82        
                  47.56     1:39.82 (52.26)                                        
 50 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.76    1:45.39        
                  49.17     1:45.39 (56.22)                                        
 51 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.53    1:46.89        
                  51.39     1:46.89 (55.50)                                        
 52 Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR        2:05.36    1:46.94        
                  50.31     1:46.94 (56.63)                                        
 53 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.09    1:50.66        
                  52.47     1:50.66 (58.19)                                        
 54 Eliav, Nathaniel          11 Aquaflames-MR        2:12.84    2:07.09        
                  56.58   2:07.09 (1:10.51)                                        
 55 Israel, Emmanuel          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:12.68        
                1:01.18   2:12.68 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.25         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.89          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.33 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:01.33 (32.99)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            1:03.36    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.03 (32.68)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.67    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.15 (34.67)                                        
  6 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.09    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.62 (36.64)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.49 (36.96)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.92    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.60 (36.83)                                        
 11 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:09.92 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.92 (37.61)                                        
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.03 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.03 (37.29)                                        
 13 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.62    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.53 (37.73)                                        
 14 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            1:10.74    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.76 (38.68)                                        
 15 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:11.81 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.81 (38.57)                                        
 16 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:12.55 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.55 (39.27)                                        
 17 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.57 (40.52)                                        
 18 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.95    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.11 (40.53)                                        
 19 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.82 (41.14)                                        
 20 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            1:19.86    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.25 (40.04)                                        
 21 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:16.43 SILV   
                  34.35     1:16.43 (42.08)                                        
 22 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.47    1:16.50 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.50 (41.89)                                        
 23 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.53 (41.04)                                        
 24 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            1:17.61    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.70 (41.37)                                        
 25 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.42 SILV   
                  34.36     1:17.42 (43.06)                                        
 26 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.08    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.53 (41.87)                                        
 27 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            1:14.27    1:17.90 SILV   
                  34.14     1:17.90 (43.76)                                        
 28 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:18.12 SILV   
                  34.18     1:18.12 (43.94)                                        
 29 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.77    1:18.15 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.15 (42.63)                                        
 30 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.53 (42.33)                                        
 31 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.83 (42.80)                                        
 32 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:20.19 SILV   
                  36.28     1:20.19 (43.91)                                        
 33 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:22.14 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.14 (44.91)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Andrew T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.14 (43.94)                                        
 35 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:22.17 SILV   
                  35.57     1:22.17 (46.60)                                        
 36 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.30     1:23.36 (45.06)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.26    1:24.69 SILV   
                  36.82     1:24.69 (47.87)                                        
 38 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:25.20 SILV   
                  37.67     1:25.20 (47.53)                                        
 39 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:26.22 SILV   
                  39.17     1:26.22 (47.05)                                        
 40 Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.33 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.33 (46.95)                                        
 41 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.19    1:26.80 SILV   
                  39.21     1:26.80 (47.59)                                        
 42 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.16    1:27.08 SILV   
                  39.31     1:27.08 (47.77)                                        
 43 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.11    1:27.16 SILV   
                  39.45     1:27.16 (47.71)                                        
 44 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:28.16 SILV   
                  40.21     1:28.16 (47.95)                                        
 45 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:49.89    1:28.65 SILV   
                  40.00     1:28.65 (48.65)                                        
 46 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:28.74 SILV   
                  39.89     1:28.74 (48.85)                                        
 47 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:31.18        
                  38.64     1:31.18 (52.54)                                        
 48 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR            1:39.88    1:34.77        
                  43.22     1:34.77 (51.55)                                        
 49 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:38.65        
                  45.06     1:38.65 (53.59)                                        
 50 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:38.92        
                  45.64     1:38.92 (53.28)                                        
 51 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:40.01        
                  45.17     1:40.01 (54.84)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.81    1:41.83        
                  47.62     1:41.83 (54.21)                                        
 53 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.48        
                  48.00   1:51.48 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.58        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.14        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR            2:11.69    2:14.52 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:03.20 (34.22)     1:43.79 (40.59)     2:14.52 (30.73)
  2 Smith, Alex A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.91    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)     1:47.89 (43.09)     2:19.37 (31.48)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.85    2:20.77 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.75 (37.38)     1:48.91 (40.16)     2:20.77 (31.86)
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.92    2:22.26 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.15 (35.85)     1:49.93 (42.78)     2:22.26 (32.33)
  5 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:25.57 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:08.64 (38.64)     1:53.55 (44.91)     2:25.57 (32.02)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            2:25.99    2:25.81 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:10.42 (37.78)     1:54.54 (44.12)     2:25.81 (31.27)
  7 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.91    2:27.21 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.86 (38.37)     1:54.23 (44.37)     2:27.21 (32.98)
  8 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              2:22.00    2:27.45 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:10.60 (39.57)     1:52.51 (41.91)     2:27.45 (34.94)
  9 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.13    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:53.62 (43.64)     2:27.78 (34.16)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:26.84    2:28.62 JO     
                  31.81     1:10.11 (38.30)     1:54.39 (44.28)     2:28.62 (34.23)
 11 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.85    2:29.51 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.25 (37.91)     1:55.91 (44.66)     2:29.51 (33.60)
 12 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:29.72 JO     
                  32.79     1:12.30 (39.51)     1:57.67 (45.37)     2:29.72 (32.05)
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:31.89 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.96 (38.33)     1:58.01 (46.05)     2:31.89 (33.88)
 14 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:35.24 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.46 (39.75)     1:59.83 (45.37)     2:35.24 (35.41)
 15 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.50    2:36.53 SILV   
                  33.73     1:15.04 (41.31)     2:01.45 (46.41)     2:36.53 (35.08)
 16 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR            2:36.12    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.22 (40.05)     2:00.59 (46.37)     2:37.13 (36.54)
 17 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR            2:43.54    2:38.88 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.82 (41.05)     2:04.50 (47.68)     2:38.88 (34.38)
 18 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR            2:40.27    2:39.79 SILV   
                  33.43     1:14.41 (40.98)     2:03.24 (48.83)     2:39.79 (36.55)
 19 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR            2:38.69    2:39.99 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)     2:05.62 (48.15)     2:39.99 (34.37)
 20 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR            2:39.69    2:40.25 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.64 (39.06)     2:06.13 (52.49)     2:40.25 (34.12)
 21 Lin, Justin               12 ABBE-MR              2:36.00    2:41.27 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.95 (41.24)     1:59.70 (45.75)     2:41.27 (41.57)
 22 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:42.47 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.91 (42.17)     2:06.35 (48.44)     2:42.47 (36.12)
 23 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.87    2:42.65 SILV   
                  39.40     1:17.93 (38.53)     2:06.63 (48.70)     2:42.65 (36.02)
 24 Luk, Arnold B             12 ABBE-MR                   NT    2:43.24 SILV   
                  35.30     1:18.91 (43.61)     2:05.78 (46.87)     2:43.24 (37.46)
 25 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.42    2:47.22 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.61 (41.11)     2:10.41 (52.80)     2:47.22 (36.81)
 26 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.41    2:47.95 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.74 (42.53)     2:11.64 (53.90)     2:47.95 (36.31)
 27 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:48.19 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.94 (42.83)     2:11.13 (50.19)     2:48.19 (37.06)
 28 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.63    2:49.54 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.01 (43.54)     2:13.27 (52.26)     2:49.54 (36.27)
 29 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:50.72 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.11 (44.67)     2:14.46 (50.35)     2:50.72 (36.26)
 30 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.73    2:51.49 SILV   
                  37.41     1:21.17 (43.76)     2:13.53 (52.36)     2:51.49 (37.96)
 31 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              3:01.64    2:51.62 SILV   
                  34.90     1:19.25 (44.35)     2:12.76 (53.51)     2:51.62 (38.86)
 32 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.77    2:52.31 SILV   
                  37.36     1:22.21 (44.85)     2:15.66 (53.45)     2:52.31 (36.65)
 33 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:53.19 SILV   
                  37.75     1:23.26 (45.51)     2:13.96 (50.70)     2:53.19 (39.23)
 34 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    2:54.81 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.70 (44.27)     2:16.71 (52.01)     2:54.81 (38.10)
 35 Hawkins, Andrew           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:55.85 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.54 (44.74)     2:18.23 (54.69)     2:55.85 (37.62)
 36 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    2:57.80 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.71 (45.85)     2:21.29 (58.58)     2:57.80 (36.51)
 37 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.27    2:58.77 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.37 (44.09)     2:17.04 (53.67)     2:58.77 (41.73)
 38 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:58.91 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.91 (42.84)     2:18.59 (55.68)     2:58.91 (40.32)
 39 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.68    3:01.52        
                  42.38     1:27.62 (45.24)     2:23.06 (55.44)     3:01.52 (38.46)
 40 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.89        
                  36.81     1:21.15 (44.34)   2:23.65 (1:02.50)     3:02.89 (39.24)
 41 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:11.88        
                  45.27     1:34.57 (49.30)     2:29.49 (54.92)     3:11.88 (42.39)
 42 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR              3:08.00    3:12.08        
                  43.69     1:36.66 (52.97)     2:23.27 (46.61)     3:12.08 (48.81)
 43 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR            3:15.22    3:35.17        
                  48.63     1:40.73 (52.10)   2:46.60 (1:05.87)     3:35.17 (48.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.59    1:47.62        
     1) Bidwell, Ian W 11               2) Mannix, Richard E 12           
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 12              4) Kennon, Declan P 12            
                  28.16       54.72 (26.56)     1:23.13 (28.41)     1:47.62 (24.49)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.20    1:51.03        
     1) Mu, Nicholas H 12               2) Hall, Delaney W 12             
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 11           4) Wang, Eric 12                  
                  27.62       57.33 (29.71)     1:24.96 (27.63)     1:51.03 (26.07)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:53.74        
     1) Lozano, Joseph 12               2) Pompay, John A 11              
     3) Searson, Jimmy 11               4) Hawkins, Andrew T 11           
                  26.76       55.98 (29.22)     1:23.79 (27.81)     1:53.74 (29.95)
  4 Abbe-MR  'A'                                           NT    1:57.27        
     1) Lin, Alex 12                    2) Kan, Kevin 12                  
     3) Luk, Arnold B 12                4) Lin, Justin 12                 
                  26.47       59.74 (33.27)     1:31.67 (31.93)     1:57.27 (25.60)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.14    1:57.55        
     1) Elms, River j 11                2) Kessler, Michael N 11          
     3) Collins, Jack M 11              4) Popp, Ryan T 11                
                  31.97     1:02.64 (30.67)     1:29.39 (26.75)     1:57.55 (28.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:03.29        
     1) Brown, Connor F 12              2) Law, Richard Y 12              
     3) Awon, Saaior K 12               4) Huang, Alec H 11               
                  30.72     1:02.60 (31.88)     1:33.54 (30.94)     2:03.29 (29.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.78    2:02.04        
     1) Kennon, Declan P 12             2) Aventuro, Christopher J 12     
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 12              4) Bidwell, Ian W 11              
                  28.55     1:02.74 (34.19)     1:34.41 (31.67)     2:02.04 (27.63)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:05.16        
     1) Pompay, John A 11               2) Lozano, Joseph 12              
     3) Sourial, Anthony 12             4) Searson, Jimmy 11              
                  34.76     1:07.31 (32.55)     1:37.82 (30.51)     2:05.16 (27.34)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.20    2:05.28        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 11           2) Hall, Delaney W 12             
     3) Wang, Eric 12                   4) Mu, Nicholas H 12              
                  33.06     1:10.46 (37.40)     1:38.34 (27.88)     2:05.28 (26.94)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:11.31    2:09.56        
     1) Popp, Ryan T 11                 2) Collins, Jack M 11             
     3) Elms, River j 11                4) Mannix, Richard E 12           
                  31.91     1:10.51 (38.60)     1:42.14 (31.63)     2:09.56 (27.42)
  5 Abbe-MR  'A'                                           NT    2:15.19        
     1) Lin, Alex 12                    2) Luk, Arnold B 12               
     3) Lin, Justin 12                  4) Kan, Kevin 12                  
                  30.95     1:09.18 (38.23)     1:41.20 (32.02)     2:15.19 (33.99)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.55    2:20.53        
     1) Law, Richard Y 12               2) Brown, Connor F 12             
     3) Awon, Saaior K 12               4) Huang, Alec H 11               
                  37.54     1:17.94 (40.40)     1:51.08 (33.14)     2:20.53 (29.45)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            5:01.37    4:52.69 METS   
                  26.17       54.91 (28.74)     1:24.10 (29.19)     1:53.46 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.70)     2:52.89 (29.73)     3:22.96 (30.07)     3:53.28 (30.32)
        4:23.58 (30.30)     4:52.69 (29.11)                                        
  2 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            5:28.97    5:10.04 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.49 (30.11)     1:28.00 (30.51)     1:59.05 (31.05)
        2:30.53 (31.48)     3:02.17 (31.64)     3:34.24 (32.07)     4:06.39 (32.15)
        4:38.46 (32.07)     5:10.04 (31.58)                                        
  3 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            5:37.40    5:16.36 ZQ     
                  28.25       59.73 (31.48)     1:31.61 (31.88)     2:03.74 (32.13)
        2:35.96 (32.22)     3:08.41 (32.45)     3:41.11 (32.70)     4:13.54 (32.43)
        4:45.83 (32.29)     5:16.36 (30.53)                                        
  4 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              5:16.85    5:16.44 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:31.97 (31.92)     2:03.69 (31.72)
        2:36.38 (32.69)     3:08.47 (32.09)     3:40.74 (32.27)     4:13.10 (32.36)
        4:45.16 (32.06)     5:16.44 (31.28)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            5:13.85    5:21.86 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.75 (31.67)     1:32.19 (32.44)     2:04.73 (32.54)
        2:37.91 (33.18)     3:10.72 (32.81)     3:42.97 (32.25)     4:15.83 (32.86)
        4:48.73 (32.90)     5:21.86 (33.13)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.91    5:28.56 JO     
                  28.73     1:01.25 (32.52)     1:35.75 (34.50)     2:09.95 (34.20)
        2:43.98 (34.03)     3:17.59 (33.61)     3:51.47 (33.88)     4:24.96 (33.49)
        4:57.15 (32.19)     5:28.56 (31.41)                                        
  7 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.08    5:30.23 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.06 (32.03)     1:33.53 (33.47)     2:07.20 (33.67)
        2:41.14 (33.94)     3:15.60 (34.46)     3:49.61 (34.01)     4:23.60 (33.99)
        4:57.46 (33.86)     5:30.23 (32.77)                                        
  8 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.09    5:30.59 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)     1:35.53 (33.86)     2:09.37 (33.84)
        2:43.45 (34.08)     3:17.31 (33.86)     3:51.11 (33.80)     4:25.14 (34.03)
        4:58.72 (33.58)     5:30.59 (31.87)                                        
  9 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            5:34.22    5:37.90 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.15 (33.06)     1:36.03 (33.88)     2:09.70 (33.67)
        2:43.07 (33.37)     3:17.48 (34.41)     3:51.75 (34.27)     4:27.20 (35.45)
        5:02.86 (35.66)     5:37.90 (35.04)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              5:47.68    5:37.94 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.62 (34.43)     2:12.06 (34.44)
        2:46.84 (34.78)     3:22.24 (35.40)     3:56.95 (34.71)     4:31.30 (34.35)
        5:05.35 (34.05)     5:37.94 (32.59)                                        
 11 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            6:02.18    5:40.46 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:38.75 (35.15)     2:13.77 (35.02)
        2:49.24 (35.47)     3:24.56 (35.32)     3:59.53 (34.97)     4:34.53 (35.00)
        5:08.46 (33.93)     5:40.46 (32.00)                                        
 12 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            5:43.29    5:40.80 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)     1:37.86 (34.79)     2:12.72 (34.86)
        2:47.47 (34.75)     3:22.04 (34.57)     3:57.30 (35.26)     4:32.08 (34.78)
        5:06.86 (34.78)     5:40.80 (33.94)                                        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:35.08    5:42.98 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.25 (33.74)     1:38.75 (35.50)     2:14.25 (35.50)
        2:49.72 (35.47)     3:24.99 (35.27)     4:00.13 (35.14)     4:35.68 (35.55)
        5:10.02 (34.34)     5:42.98 (32.96)                                        
 14 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:43.24 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:34.78 (33.78)     2:09.88 (35.10)
        2:45.68 (35.80)     3:20.89 (35.21)     3:56.52 (35.63)     4:32.57 (36.05)
        5:09.34 (36.77)     5:43.24 (33.90)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.32    5:47.19 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)     1:41.17 (35.79)     2:17.36 (36.19)
        2:53.08 (35.72)     3:29.23 (36.15)     4:05.19 (35.96)     4:40.44 (35.25)
        5:14.21 (33.77)     5:47.19 (32.98)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.00    5:47.93 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:37.68 (35.00)     2:12.64 (34.96)
        2:48.31 (35.67)     3:24.19 (35.88)     4:00.40 (36.21)     4:37.73 (37.33)
        5:14.29 (36.56)     5:47.93 (33.64)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.24    5:48.05 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.10 (33.64)     1:37.65 (34.55)     2:13.07 (35.42)
        2:48.47 (35.40)     3:24.66 (36.19)     4:01.07 (36.41)     4:38.01 (36.94)
        5:14.71 (36.70)     5:48.05 (33.34)                                        
 18 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              5:55.30    5:51.07 SILV   
                  29.47     1:04.54 (35.07)     1:39.84 (35.30)     2:15.06 (35.22)
        2:50.02 (34.96)     3:27.84 (37.82)     4:04.87 (37.03)     4:41.16 (36.29)
        5:16.94 (35.78)     5:51.07 (34.13)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.18    5:51.39 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)     1:40.83 (35.86)     2:16.47 (35.64)
        2:52.81 (36.34)     3:29.39 (36.58)     4:05.72 (36.33)     4:42.18 (36.46)
        5:18.41 (36.23)     5:51.39 (32.98)                                        
 20 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.95    5:52.41 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.47 (35.47)     1:44.17 (36.70)     2:20.49 (36.32)
        2:56.23 (35.74)     3:31.80 (35.57)     4:07.18 (35.38)     4:42.35 (35.17)
        5:18.17 (35.82)     5:52.41 (34.24)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.70    5:54.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.75 (34.26)     1:41.36 (36.61)     2:17.78 (36.42)
        2:54.71 (36.93)     3:32.17 (37.46)     4:08.44 (36.27)     4:44.44 (36.00)
        5:20.72 (36.28)     5:54.36 (33.64)                                        
 22 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              6:20.00    5:56.63 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.99 (35.10)     1:39.86 (34.87)     2:14.27 (34.41)
        2:51.80 (37.53)     3:28.54 (36.74)     4:05.82 (37.28)     4:43.27 (37.45)
        5:21.44 (38.17)     5:56.63 (35.19)                                        
 23 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.43    5:58.55 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.41 (34.85)     1:42.26 (35.85)     2:19.17 (36.91)
        2:56.33 (37.16)     3:33.58 (37.25)     4:10.83 (37.25)     4:47.45 (36.62)
        5:23.88 (36.43)     5:58.55 (34.67)                                        
 24 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.33    6:01.26 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.68 (35.60)     1:45.01 (37.33)     2:22.74 (37.73)
        2:59.60 (36.86)     3:36.96 (37.36)                                        
            5:27.94 ( )     6:01.26 (33.32)                                        
 25 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              6:00.00    6:03.41 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.81 (35.70)     1:42.01 (36.20)     2:19.55 (37.54)
        2:56.68 (37.13)     3:34.32 (37.64)     4:12.12 (37.80)     4:50.65 (38.53)
        5:27.94 (37.29)     6:03.41 (35.47)                                        
 26 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         6:07.95    6:04.75 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)     1:43.23 (36.62)     2:21.23 (38.00)
        2:58.29 (37.06)     3:36.51 (38.22)     4:13.97 (37.46)     4:52.17 (38.20)
        5:29.21 (37.04)     6:04.75 (35.54)                                        
 27 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              6:10.88    6:07.01        
                  30.65     1:06.64 (35.99)     1:44.78 (38.14)     2:22.59 (37.81)
        3:01.14 (38.55)     3:38.83 (37.69)     4:17.44 (38.61)     4:55.42 (37.98)
        5:33.04 (37.62)     6:07.01 (33.97)                                        
 28 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.97    6:09.63        
                  31.31     1:07.85 (36.54)     1:45.15 (37.30)     2:23.40 (38.25)
        3:02.25 (38.85)     3:41.64 (39.39)     4:19.27 (37.63)     4:58.33 (39.06)
        5:35.82 (37.49)     6:09.63 (33.81)                                        
 29 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.07    6:11.00        
                  31.49     1:07.92 (36.43)     1:46.10 (38.18)     2:24.54 (38.44)
        3:03.41 (38.87)     3:41.95 (38.54)     4:20.10 (38.15)     4:58.55 (38.45)
        5:35.18 (36.63)     6:11.00 (35.82)                                        
 30 Zhivkov, Panio G          14 APEX-MR              6:07.96    6:24.23        
                                1:07.53 ( )                                        
                                                                        5:05.40 ( )
        5:46.20 (40.80)     6:24.23 (38.03)                                        
 31 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:25.89        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:45.33 (38.49)     2:24.38 (39.05)
        3:04.20 (39.82)     3:44.05 (39.85)     4:24.34 (40.29)     5:04.97 (40.63)
        5:45.44 (40.47)     6:25.89 (40.45)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:27.62        
                  32.13     1:09.69 (37.56)     1:48.80 (39.11)     2:28.56 (39.76)
        3:08.37 (39.81)     3:48.91 (40.54)     4:29.09 (40.18)     5:08.94 (39.85)
        5:49.28 (40.34)     6:27.62 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.75    2:09.91 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)     1:37.38 (33.21)     2:09.91 (32.53)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:08.06    2:10.98 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.57 (33.04)     1:38.21 (33.64)     2:10.98 (32.77)
  3 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:12.36    2:11.65 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)     1:39.04 (33.24)     2:11.65 (32.61)
  4 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            2:28.33    2:17.77 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.56 (35.66)     1:44.14 (35.58)     2:17.77 (33.63)
  5 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:17.84 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.45 (34.57)     1:43.27 (35.82)     2:17.84 (34.57)
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:20.39 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.11 (36.17)     1:46.24 (36.13)     2:20.39 (34.15)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:21.04 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.43 (36.24)     1:45.71 (36.28)     2:21.04 (35.33)
  8 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:22.04    2:21.09 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.83 (35.92)     1:45.33 (36.50)     2:21.09 (35.76)
  9 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.47    2:22.00 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)     1:46.47 (36.74)     2:22.00 (35.53)
 10 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.97    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.95 (36.96)     1:48.08 (37.13)     2:23.63 (35.55)
 11 Kan, Dennis               14 ABBE-MR              2:20.00    2:24.20 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)     1:45.66 (37.35)     2:24.20 (38.54)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:24.92 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)     1:49.29 (37.32)     2:24.92 (35.63)
 13 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.42    2:25.35 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.65 (37.37)     1:49.47 (36.82)     2:25.35 (35.88)
 14 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.10    2:25.79 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.59 (36.52)     1:48.54 (37.95)     2:25.79 (37.25)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:26.07 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.20 (37.45)     1:50.25 (38.05)     2:26.07 (35.82)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.68    2:26.89 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.27 (37.30)     1:49.30 (38.03)     2:26.89 (37.59)
 17 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              2:28.00    2:28.16 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.28 (37.97)     1:50.28 (39.00)     2:28.16 (37.88)
 18 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.16    2:29.06 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.70 (38.18)     1:52.35 (38.65)     2:29.06 (36.71)
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:29.10 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.03 (37.80)     1:52.00 (37.97)     2:29.10 (37.10)
 20 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            2:27.58    2:29.68 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)     1:51.90 (39.47)     2:29.68 (37.78)
 21 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:32.82 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.99 (38.33)     1:53.80 (39.81)     2:32.82 (39.02)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.38    2:32.91 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.79 (38.86)     1:53.69 (39.90)     2:32.91 (39.22)
 23 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:33.75 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.06 (38.49)     1:55.51 (40.45)     2:33.75 (38.24)
 24 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.95    2:35.86 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)     1:58.33 (41.60)     2:35.86 (37.53)
 25 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.31    2:37.75 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.86 (40.58)     1:58.48 (40.62)     2:37.75 (39.27)
 26 Cocuy, Bryan              13 ABBE-MR              2:43.00    2:39.19 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.01 (41.40)     2:01.29 (42.28)     2:39.19 (37.90)
 27 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              2:35.78    2:39.29 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.00 (40.00)   2:39.29 (1:22.29)                    
 28 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:39.42 SILV   
                  35.78   2:39.42 (2:03.64)                                        
 29 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 ABBE-MR              2:38.00    2:39.93 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.04 (39.46)     1:58.61 (42.57)     2:39.93 (41.32)
 -- Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:00.28         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.47     1:25.78 (44.31)     2:10.39 (44.61)          DQ (41.73)
 -- Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:03.96         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.80    2:29.64 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:10.03 (37.84)     1:49.83 (39.80)     2:29.64 (39.81)
  2 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.06    2:35.09 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)     1:55.67 (40.24)     2:35.09 (39.42)
  3 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:35.65 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.94 (39.51)     1:55.32 (40.38)     2:35.65 (40.33)
  4 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:40.17 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.49 (40.83)     1:58.66 (42.17)     2:40.17 (41.51)
  5 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.21 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.96 (41.57)     2:01.49 (42.53)     2:43.21 (41.72)
  6 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            3:00.28    2:43.52 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.21 (42.57)     2:02.82 (42.61)     2:43.52 (40.70)
  7 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              2:43.00    2:43.55 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)     2:02.37 (42.87)     2:43.55 (41.18)
  8 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:43.96 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.47 (42.60)     2:02.63 (43.16)     2:43.96 (41.33)
  9 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:44.18 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.10 (41.82)     2:01.12 (43.02)     2:44.18 (43.06)
 10 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.78 (43.09)     2:03.19 (43.41)     2:44.59 (41.40)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.15    2:45.57 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.72 (42.27)     2:03.63 (43.91)     2:45.57 (41.94)
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.11    2:45.82 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.76 (42.44)     2:02.65 (43.89)     2:45.82 (43.17)
 13 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.30 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.53 (42.35)     2:04.04 (44.51)     2:46.30 (42.26)
 14 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.63    2:48.56 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.94 (43.28)     2:03.50 (44.56)     2:48.56 (45.06)
 15 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            2:55.02    2:48.66 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.34 (43.41)     2:05.34 (44.00)     2:48.66 (43.32)
 16 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:50.55 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.50 (44.10)     2:07.43 (44.93)     2:50.55 (43.12)
 17 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.44    2:52.15 SILV   
                  38.00     1:22.74 (44.74)     2:08.18 (45.44)     2:52.15 (43.97)
 18 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:52.33 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.87 (43.60)     2:07.87 (46.00)     2:52.33 (44.46)
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    2:53.44 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.17 (44.79)     2:10.98 (45.81)     2:53.44 (42.46)
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.36    2:54.89 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.33 (45.22)     2:10.52 (46.19)     2:54.89 (44.37)
 21 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.74    2:54.90 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.23 (44.86)     2:09.02 (45.79)     2:54.90 (45.88)
 22 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              3:00.00    3:00.11        
                  39.18     1:25.38 (46.20)     2:14.01 (48.63)     3:00.11 (46.10)
 23 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.97    3:00.18        
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)     2:13.31 (47.18)     3:00.18 (46.87)
 24 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.36        
                  40.57     1:26.30 (45.73)     2:12.92 (46.62)     3:01.36 (48.44)
 25 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              3:43.94    3:06.36        
                  41.43     1:29.17 (47.74)     2:17.96 (48.79)     3:06.36 (48.40)
 26 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    3:15.13        
                  45.65     1:36.39 (50.74)     2:26.65 (50.26)     3:15.13 (48.48)
 27 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.24        
                  43.22     1:33.39 (50.17)     2:25.47 (52.08)     3:15.24 (49.77)
 -- Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:42.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.50     1:15.71 (40.21)     1:56.95 (41.24)          DQ (40.68)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:17.05    2:11.05 METS   
                  29.73     1:03.06 (33.33)     1:37.03 (33.97)     2:11.05 (34.02)
  2 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.40    2:15.11 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.80 (34.93)     1:40.65 (35.85)     2:15.11 (34.46)
  3 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:15.36 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.72 (34.31)     1:40.09 (35.37)     2:15.36 (35.27)
  4 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:21.92 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)     1:43.92 (37.10)     2:21.92 (38.00)
  5 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:21.93 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.50 (35.05)     1:43.07 (37.57)     2:21.93 (38.86)
  6 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.18    2:23.57 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:08.09 (36.49)     1:45.83 (37.74)     2:23.57 (37.74)
  7 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.15 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.94 (38.36)     1:49.53 (38.59)     2:28.15 (38.62)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:28.20 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.49 (36.64)     1:47.55 (40.06)     2:28.20 (40.65)
  9 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:31.00    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.61     1:10.56 (38.95)     1:50.40 (39.84)     2:28.71 (38.31)
 10 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              2:30.00    2:30.09 SILV   
                  31.66     1:10.53 (38.87)     1:50.87 (40.34)     2:30.09 (39.22)
 11 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.20    2:32.67 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.75 (38.42)     1:52.22 (40.47)     2:32.67 (40.45)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:32.72 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.88 (38.51)     1:52.17 (41.29)     2:32.72 (40.55)
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.42    2:32.96 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.32 (38.79)     1:52.52 (41.20)     2:32.96 (40.44)
 14 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.85 (39.06)     1:53.97 (41.12)     2:34.80 (40.83)
 15 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              2:29.00    2:37.09 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.50 (39.97)     1:56.72 (43.22)     2:37.09 (40.37)
 16 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.27        
                  33.41     1:13.54 (40.13)     1:57.11 (43.57)     2:41.27 (44.16)
 17 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:46.54        
                  34.82     1:16.40 (41.58)     2:01.36 (44.96)     2:46.54 (45.18)
 18 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.43    2:47.96        
                  35.09     1:19.00 (43.91)     2:03.89 (44.89)     2:47.96 (44.07)
 19 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:51.13        
                  34.79     1:17.93 (43.14)     2:04.71 (46.78)     2:51.13 (46.42)
 20 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.76        
                  33.26     1:14.31 (41.05)     2:00.45 (46.14)     2:52.76 (52.31)
 21 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:05.39        
                  36.18     1:25.98 (49.80)     2:16.79 (50.81)     3:05.39 (48.60)
 -- Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.04         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.41     1:13.52 (40.11)     1:56.57 (43.05)          DQ (39.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.66    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  27.63     1:00.53 (32.90)     1:40.61 (40.08)     2:11.20 (30.59)
  2 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.95    2:13.00 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.85 (33.22)     1:43.12 (41.27)     2:13.00 (29.88)
  3 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:17.97    2:15.31 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.87 (33.50)     1:44.74 (41.87)     2:15.31 (30.57)
  4 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    2:16.05 JO     
                  29.48     1:05.38 (35.90)     1:46.06 (40.68)     2:16.05 (29.99)
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.27    2:16.38 JO     
                  29.37     1:03.60 (34.23)     1:43.50 (39.90)     2:16.38 (32.88)
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:17.71 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.86 (36.17)     1:47.55 (40.69)     2:17.71 (30.16)
  7 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:20.00 SILV   
                  29.55     1:06.67 (37.12)     1:48.18 (41.51)     2:20.00 (31.82)
  8 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            2:21.99    2:21.19 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.45 (35.81)     1:48.73 (43.28)     2:21.19 (32.46)
  9 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            2:29.20    2:22.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.88 (35.75)     1:50.75 (43.87)     2:22.66 (31.91)
 10 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:22.84 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)     1:50.41 (40.92)     2:22.84 (32.43)
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.59    2:26.30 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.77 (36.69)     1:52.23 (43.46)     2:26.30 (34.07)
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45    2:26.76 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.71 (38.23)     1:54.64 (44.93)     2:26.76 (32.12)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:26.87 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.22 (36.96)     1:53.40 (44.18)     2:26.87 (33.47)
 14 Kan, Dennis               14 ABBE-MR              2:24.00    2:28.16 SILV   
                  29.15     1:05.31 (36.16)     1:50.80 (45.49)     2:28.16 (37.36)
 15 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              2:30.00    2:28.29 SILV   
                  30.46     1:09.18 (38.72)     1:53.96 (44.78)     2:28.29 (34.33)
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.80    2:28.61 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.90 (37.61)     1:55.00 (46.10)     2:28.61 (33.61)
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:29.08 SILV   
                  31.95     1:12.13 (40.18)     1:53.97 (41.84)     2:29.08 (35.11)
 18 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              2:26.00    2:29.45 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.54 (37.69)     1:56.01 (47.47)     2:29.45 (33.44)
 19 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.95    2:29.92 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.96 (38.57)     1:55.94 (45.98)     2:29.92 (33.98)
 20 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.69    2:30.11 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)     1:55.01 (45.45)     2:30.11 (35.10)
 21 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.18    2:30.26 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.49 (38.09)     1:53.61 (44.12)     2:30.26 (36.65)
 22 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              2:38.00    2:31.20 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.19 (40.81)     1:57.09 (42.90)     2:31.20 (34.11)
 23 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.70    2:31.82 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)     1:56.07 (43.65)     2:31.82 (35.75)
 24 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.00 (39.80)     1:56.13 (43.13)     2:31.90 (35.77)
 25 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              2:42.85    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.99 (39.07)     1:59.51 (46.52)     2:34.05 (34.54)
 26 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.76 SILV   
                  29.62     1:07.62 (38.00)     1:57.00 (49.38)     2:34.76 (37.76)
 27 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.79    2:34.81 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.75 (39.12)     2:02.13 (50.38)     2:34.81 (32.68)
 28 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 ABBE-MR              2:38.00    2:38.99 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.88 (39.33)     2:01.11 (47.23)     2:38.99 (37.88)
 29 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.26        
                  34.50     1:16.51 (42.01)     2:07.64 (51.13)     2:42.26 (34.62)
 30 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 ABBE-MR              2:40.00    2:44.27        
                  35.73     1:17.88 (42.15)     2:06.89 (49.01)     2:44.27 (37.38)
 -- Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.04     1:06.55 (36.51)     1:50.02 (43.47)          DQ (30.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:17.87    4:14.56 METS   
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)     1:31.12 (32.20)     2:03.09 (31.97)
        2:39.62 (36.53)     3:15.92 (36.30)     3:45.48 (29.56)     4:14.56 (29.08)
  2 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            4:40.75    4:28.34 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:34.54 (33.51)     2:07.76 (33.22)
        2:47.32 (39.56)     3:26.41 (39.09)     3:57.52 (31.11)     4:28.34 (30.82)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.52    4:36.62 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:01.31 (32.78)     1:36.92 (35.61)     2:11.26 (34.34)
        2:52.80 (41.54)     3:33.86 (41.06)     4:05.56 (31.70)     4:36.62 (31.06)
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            4:33.92    4:38.71 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:01.51 (33.07)     1:36.75 (35.24)     2:11.26 (34.51)
        2:50.92 (39.66)     3:32.32 (41.40)     4:05.47 (33.15)     4:38.71 (33.24)
  5 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            4:41.71    4:42.29 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.74 (33.54)     1:37.73 (34.99)     2:11.77 (34.04)
        2:55.11 (43.34)     3:38.26 (43.15)     4:10.63 (32.37)     4:42.29 (31.66)
  6 Clarke, Risten J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.79    4:53.60 JO     
                  29.65     1:04.82 (35.17)     1:41.47 (36.65)     2:17.74 (36.27)
        3:02.18 (44.44)     3:47.96 (45.78)     4:21.29 (33.33)     4:53.60 (32.31)
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              4:52.95    4:53.91 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.05 (36.37)     1:46.30 (38.25)     2:23.22 (36.92)
        3:05.62 (42.40)     3:49.62 (44.00)     4:21.96 (32.34)     4:53.91 (31.95)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.83    4:57.44 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.02 (36.38)     1:45.47 (38.45)     2:23.79 (38.32)
        3:05.42 (41.63)     3:47.62 (42.20)     4:23.28 (35.66)     4:57.44 (34.16)
  9 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:01.50 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.00 (36.25)     1:46.75 (39.75)     2:25.53 (38.78)
        3:08.11 (42.58)     3:52.24 (44.13)     4:27.05 (34.81)     5:01.50 (34.45)
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:02.40 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.11 (34.15)     1:43.63 (39.52)     2:22.85 (39.22)
        3:07.14 (44.29)     3:52.29 (45.15)     4:28.06 (35.77)     5:02.40 (34.34)
 11 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:09.27    5:03.42 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.72 (39.00)     1:50.82 (40.10)     2:29.78 (38.96)
        3:12.45 (42.67)     3:55.82 (43.37)     4:30.85 (35.03)     5:03.42 (32.57)
 12 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              5:39.00    5:09.53 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.42 (39.88)     1:51.99 (39.57)     2:29.78 (37.79)
        3:15.07 (45.29)     4:00.04 (44.97)     4:36.57 (36.53)     5:09.53 (32.96)
 13 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.31    5:11.02 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.83 (39.43)     1:51.27 (39.44)     2:29.78 (38.51)
        3:14.40 (44.62)     4:00.56 (46.16)     4:36.62 (36.06)     5:11.02 (34.40)
 14 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.93    5:13.63 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.02 (38.90)     1:50.44 (38.42)     2:28.74 (38.30)
        3:15.47 (46.73)     4:02.68 (47.21)     4:38.31 (35.63)     5:13.63 (35.32)
 15 Eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR            5:17.12    5:14.81 SILV   
                  30.07     1:08.79 (38.72)     1:50.00 (41.21)     2:30.83 (40.83)
        3:17.56 (46.73)     4:06.82 (49.26)     4:39.78 (32.96)     5:14.81 (35.03)
 16 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.28    5:18.18 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.57 (41.43)     1:53.41 (38.84)     2:32.41 (39.00)
        3:17.98 (45.57)     4:03.76 (45.78)     4:41.47 (37.71)     5:18.18 (36.71)
 17 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.53    5:19.30 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.84 (38.17)     1:50.91 (41.07)     2:31.36 (40.45)
        3:18.84 (47.48)     4:06.30 (47.46)     4:43.47 (37.17)     5:19.30 (35.83)
 18 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.12    5:20.18 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.03 (38.20)     1:52.82 (41.79)     2:35.18 (42.36)
        3:21.59 (46.41)     4:09.55 (47.96)     4:46.52 (36.97)     5:20.18 (33.66)
 19 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:20.22 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.65 (38.95)     1:52.55 (40.90)     2:32.77 (40.22)
        3:15.63 (42.86)     4:01.26 (45.63)     4:41.40 (40.14)     5:20.22 (38.82)
 20 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.06    5:21.72 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.09 (41.80)     1:57.34 (41.25)     2:38.33 (40.99)
        3:23.89 (45.56)     4:10.42 (46.53)     4:47.47 (37.05)     5:21.72 (34.25)
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.63    5:23.14        
                  36.07     1:19.94 (43.87)     2:00.41 (40.47)     2:40.50 (40.09)
        3:24.79 (44.29)     4:11.10 (46.31)     4:48.26 (37.16)     5:23.14 (34.88)
 22 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              6:08.63    5:26.95        
                  31.72     1:12.22 (40.50)     1:55.96 (43.74)     2:39.10 (43.14)
        3:24.51 (45.41)     4:11.99 (47.48)     4:50.06 (38.07)     5:26.95 (36.89)
 23 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.20    5:27.98        
                  35.85     1:23.47 (47.62)     2:03.78 (40.31)     2:43.71 (39.93)
        3:26.84 (43.13)     4:13.25 (46.41)     4:50.97 (37.72)     5:27.98 (37.01)
 24 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              5:49.46    5:28.33        
                  35.67     1:17.13 (41.46)     1:58.01 (40.88)     2:39.42 (41.41)
        3:27.52 (48.10)     4:16.58 (49.06)     4:53.50 (36.92)     5:28.33 (34.83)
 25 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:35.58        
                  34.47     1:16.92 (42.45)                             2:42.53 ( )
        3:33.77 (51.24)     4:25.08 (51.31)     5:00.83 (35.75)     5:35.58 (34.75)
 26 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:37.31        
                  35.89     1:16.74 (40.85)     2:02.03 (45.29)     2:45.15 (43.12)
        3:35.91 (50.76)     4:26.36 (50.45)     5:02.98 (36.62)     5:37.31 (34.33)
 27 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:43.87        
                  32.55     1:13.73 (41.18)   2:39.69 (1:25.96)                    
            3:30.40 ( )     4:21.94 (51.54)     5:03.37 (41.43)     5:43.87 (40.50)
 -- Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR            5:07.91         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  29.98     1:06.05 (36.07)     1:44.92 (38.87)     2:22.92 (38.00)
        3:07.84 (44.92)     3:54.90 (47.06)     4:29.96 (35.06)          DQ (33.62)
 -- Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR            5:19.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  32.87     1:19.54 (46.67)     1:57.79 (38.25)     2:34.85 (37.06)
        3:22.73 (47.88)     4:11.27 (48.54)     4:44.64 (33.37)          DQ (34.69)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.72    5:15.64 JO     
                  27.37       58.81 (31.44)     1:31.07 (32.26)     2:03.04 (31.97)
        2:35.17 (32.13)     3:07.60 (32.43)     3:40.13 (32.53)     4:12.32 (32.19)
        4:44.61 (32.29)     5:15.64 (31.03)                                        
  2 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:16.26 JO     
                  27.11       58.29 (31.18)     1:30.99 (32.70)     2:03.69 (32.70)
        2:36.51 (32.82)     3:09.27 (32.76)     3:42.25 (32.98)     4:15.29 (33.04)
        4:47.54 (32.25)     5:16.26 (28.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              5:30.02    5:20.67 SILV   
                  28.12       59.56 (31.44)     1:32.07 (32.51)     2:04.66 (32.59)
        2:37.25 (32.59)     3:10.00 (32.75)     3:43.35 (33.35)     4:16.82 (33.47)
        4:49.93 (33.11)     5:20.67 (30.74)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              5:20.12    5:21.02 SILV   
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)     1:31.53 (31.85)     2:04.01 (32.48)
        2:37.20 (33.19)     3:10.12 (32.92)     3:43.46 (33.34)     4:16.88 (33.42)
        4:49.64 (32.76)     5:21.02 (31.38)                                        
  5 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.61    5:33.03        
                  28.34     1:00.35 (32.01)     1:34.13 (33.78)     2:08.12 (33.99)
        2:42.66 (34.54)     3:17.18 (34.52)     3:52.11 (34.93)     4:26.77 (34.66)
        5:01.47 (34.70)     5:33.03 (31.56)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.98    5:33.39        
                  28.43     1:00.83 (32.40)     1:33.85 (33.02)     2:06.84 (32.99)
        2:40.91 (34.07)     3:14.80 (33.89)     3:49.69 (34.89)     4:24.41 (34.72)
        5:00.29 (35.88)     5:33.39 (33.10)                                        
  7 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              5:43.00    5:35.07        
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:35.56 (34.42)     2:10.21 (34.65)
        2:45.06 (34.85)     3:19.54 (34.48)     3:54.43 (34.89)     4:29.11 (34.68)
        5:03.00 (33.89)     5:35.07 (32.07)                                        
  8 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.00    5:37.80        
                  27.82       59.20 (31.38)     1:32.35 (33.15)     2:06.76 (34.41)
        2:42.02 (35.26)     3:17.00 (34.98)     3:52.95 (35.95)     4:28.79 (35.84)
        5:04.22 (35.43)     5:37.80 (33.58)                                        
  9 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.40    5:49.58        
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)     1:36.92 (34.58)     2:12.51 (35.59)
        2:48.54 (36.03)     3:25.30 (36.76)     4:01.10 (35.80)     4:37.75 (36.65)
        5:13.92 (36.17)     5:49.58 (35.66)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.40    5:52.22        
                  29.61     1:03.19 (33.58)     1:38.29 (35.10)     2:13.69 (35.40)
        2:50.15 (36.46)     3:26.96 (36.81)     4:04.49 (37.53)     4:40.92 (36.43)
        5:17.28 (36.36)     5:52.22 (34.94)                                        
 11 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.00    5:56.52        
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)     1:44.04 (36.68)     2:21.08 (37.04)
        2:58.75 (37.67)     3:35.86 (37.11)     4:12.33 (36.47)     4:48.28 (35.95)
        5:23.54 (35.26)     5:56.52 (32.98)                                        
 12 Kaminsky, Noah S          17 APEX-MR                   NT    6:57.81        
 13 Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                   NT    7:07.97        
                  32.22     1:10.10 (37.88)     1:52.05 (41.95)     2:37.07 (45.02)
        3:22.42 (45.35)     4:09.15 (46.73)     4:55.87 (46.72)     5:42.37 (46.50)
        6:27.91 (45.54)     7:07.97 (40.06)                                        
 14 Jaipal, Raymond           17 APEX-MR                   NT    8:23.54        
                  36.70     1:19.65 (42.95)                             3:01.47 ( )
                                                                        6:37.90 ( )
      8:23.54 (1:45.64)                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.78    2:10.88 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.28 (33.01)     1:38.04 (33.76)     2:10.88 (32.84)
  2 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.85    2:13.16 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.22 (33.01)     1:38.72 (34.50)     2:13.16 (34.44)
  3 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.35 (34.97)     1:41.54 (35.19)     2:15.50 (33.96)
  4 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.76    2:16.60 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.77 (33.88)     1:41.54 (34.77)     2:16.60 (35.06)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.71    2:16.62 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:41.40 (35.38)     2:16.62 (35.22)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.90    2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:43.19 (36.69)     2:20.18 (36.99)
  7 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:17.71    2:22.64 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.79 (35.69)     1:46.27 (37.48)     2:22.64 (36.37)
  8 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:23.02        
                  32.75     1:08.65 (35.90)     1:46.30 (37.65)     2:23.02 (36.72)
  9 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:26.74        
                  34.30     1:10.78 (36.48)     1:48.97 (38.19)     2:26.74 (37.77)
 10 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.77    2:27.90        
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)     1:49.27 (38.62)     2:27.90 (38.63)
 11 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.11    2:40.48        
                  38.54     1:18.85 (40.31)     1:59.82 (40.97)     2:40.48 (40.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:28.85 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.35 (36.60)     1:48.55 (40.20)     2:28.85 (40.30)
  2 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              2:28.00    2:29.85 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:10.98 (37.61)     1:50.32 (39.34)     2:29.85 (39.53)
  3 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:30.40 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.28 (37.94)     1:51.19 (38.91)     2:30.40 (39.21)
  4 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.07 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)     1:51.95 (39.37)     2:32.07 (40.12)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.89    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.24 (40.03)     1:56.46 (41.22)     2:37.35 (40.89)
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.86    2:39.22 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.88 (40.31)     1:58.39 (42.51)     2:39.22 (40.83)
  7 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.38    2:39.32 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.52 (40.34)     1:58.42 (42.90)     2:39.32 (40.90)
  8 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:32.26    2:40.43 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.28 (40.14)     1:57.06 (42.78)     2:40.43 (43.37)
  9 Lopez, Christian C        15 ABBE-MR              2:40.00    2:40.86 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.32 (40.25)     1:57.72 (42.40)     2:40.86 (43.14)
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:41.74    2:42.30 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.16 (41.25)     1:59.26 (43.10)     2:42.30 (43.04)
 11 Lin, Aaron                15 ABBE-MR              2:40.00    2:43.18        
                  35.02     1:15.83 (40.81)     1:58.51 (42.68)     2:43.18 (44.67)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.30    2:45.08        
                  35.85     1:17.52 (41.67)     2:01.34 (43.82)     2:45.08 (43.74)
 13 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:45.33        
                  36.44     1:17.63 (41.19)     2:01.10 (43.47)     2:45.33 (44.23)
 14 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              3:00.65    2:45.88        
                  34.72     1:16.89 (42.17)     2:01.64 (44.75)     2:45.88 (44.24)
 15 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:48.12        
                  36.60     1:18.85 (42.25)     2:03.81 (44.96)     2:48.12 (44.31)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.97    2:51.19        
                  37.00     1:19.85 (42.85)     2:05.00 (45.15)     2:51.19 (46.19)
 17 Jaipal, Raymond           17 APEX-MR                   NT    2:54.99        
                  36.21     1:20.11 (43.90)     2:07.84 (47.73)     2:54.99 (47.15)
 18 Abramov, Yuriy            17 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:25.96        
                  43.98     1:36.95 (52.97)     2:31.96 (55.01)     3:25.96 (54.00)
 -- Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:04.42 METS   
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:31.92 (32.55)     2:04.42 (32.50)
  2 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.80    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)     1:38.04 (35.31)     2:14.32 (36.28)
  3 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:17.09    2:19.67 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.61 (35.06)     1:42.41 (37.80)     2:19.67 (37.26)
  4 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.40    2:20.11 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.95 (33.98)     1:40.99 (37.04)     2:20.11 (39.12)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.28    2:20.51 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.25 (36.36)     1:44.85 (37.60)     2:20.51 (35.66)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.55    2:27.94 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.57 (36.46)     1:47.27 (40.70)     2:27.94 (40.67)
  7 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.82    2:31.43        
                  31.22     1:08.66 (37.44)     1:49.55 (40.89)     2:31.43 (41.88)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.66    2:33.55        
                  31.91     1:11.47 (39.56)     1:53.10 (41.63)     2:33.55 (40.45)
  9 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:58.84    2:34.62        
                  31.43     1:10.11 (38.68)     1:52.86 (42.75)     2:34.62 (41.76)
 10 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.39    2:39.31        
                  32.18     1:11.66 (39.48)     1:54.93 (43.27)     2:39.31 (44.38)
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.10        
                  31.61     1:13.48 (41.87)     1:58.31 (44.83)     2:43.10 (44.79)
 12 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.50    2:58.25        
                  36.19     1:20.20 (44.01)     2:09.18 (48.98)     2:58.25 (49.07)
 -- Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              2:25.15         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:09.12 JO     
                  27.02     1:00.43 (33.41)     1:39.18 (38.75)     2:09.12 (29.94)
  2 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              2:16.47    2:13.47 SILV   
                  26.45       59.62 (33.17)     1:41.31 (41.69)     2:13.47 (32.16)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.63    2:13.47 SILV   
                  28.49     1:02.48 (33.99)     1:42.09 (39.61)     2:13.47 (31.38)
  4 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.61    2:14.01 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.59 (33.03)     1:43.29 (41.70)     2:14.01 (30.72)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.57 (34.42)     1:45.43 (40.86)     2:16.93 (31.50)
  6 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:18.19 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.95 (36.40)     1:47.62 (41.67)     2:18.19 (30.57)
  7 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:20.18    2:18.61 SILV   
                  27.47     1:02.58 (35.11)     1:47.44 (44.86)     2:18.61 (31.17)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:18.80 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.49 (34.66)     1:46.23 (41.74)     2:18.80 (32.57)
  9 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              2:15.00    2:18.85 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:45.22 (39.36)     2:18.85 (33.63)
 10 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.37    2:20.28 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.98 (36.36)     1:49.33 (43.35)     2:20.28 (30.95)
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:20.29 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.35 (33.84)     1:45.97 (42.62)     2:20.29 (34.32)
 12 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:20.31 SILV   
                  28.98     1:05.59 (36.61)     1:43.10 (37.51)     2:20.31 (37.21)
 13 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:15.01    2:20.78 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.29 (36.96)     1:47.76 (40.47)     2:20.78 (33.02)
 14 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.16    2:21.89 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.69 (35.42)     1:49.39 (43.70)     2:21.89 (32.50)
 15 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:25.65 SILV   
                  29.77     1:05.39 (35.62)     1:52.37 (46.98)     2:25.65 (33.28)
 16 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.52    2:26.47 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.05 (39.75)     1:53.96 (41.91)     2:26.47 (32.51)
 17 Abramov, Yuriy            17 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:58.02        
                  35.75     1:17.41 (41.66)     2:14.72 (57.31)     2:58.02 (43.30)
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:48.03 (40.58)          DQ (32.68)
 -- Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              2:28.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.32     1:11.69 (40.37)     1:55.24 (43.55)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.44     1:18.62 (45.18)     2:16.51 (57.89)          DQ (43.14)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:37.54 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:35.06 (36.38)     2:11.13 (36.07)
        2:52.17 (41.04)     3:34.02 (41.85)     4:06.30 (32.28)     4:37.54 (31.24)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              4:50.82    4:41.89 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:03.48 (34.13)     1:39.36 (35.88)     2:15.31 (35.95)
        2:55.86 (40.55)     3:36.56 (40.70)     4:09.79 (33.23)     4:41.89 (32.10)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.82    4:45.04 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.23 (35.46)     1:43.05 (36.82)     2:17.21 (34.16)
        2:59.11 (41.90)     3:41.08 (41.97)     4:14.29 (33.21)     4:45.04 (30.75)
  4 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.98    4:47.92 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.70 (33.47)     1:38.25 (35.55)     2:13.01 (34.76)
        2:57.05 (44.04)     3:41.31 (44.26)     4:14.81 (33.50)     4:47.92 (33.11)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:46.82    4:58.64 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.91 (35.33)     1:41.54 (36.63)     2:19.35 (37.81)
        3:02.26 (42.91)     3:47.63 (45.37)     4:23.17 (35.54)     4:58.64 (35.47)
  6 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              5:06.89    4:59.48        
                  29.22     1:03.90 (34.68)     1:44.11 (40.21)     2:23.33 (39.22)
        3:08.60 (45.27)     3:54.44 (45.84)     4:28.37 (33.93)     4:59.48 (31.11)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.57    5:05.41        
                  31.12     1:09.32 (38.20)     1:45.11 (35.79)     2:23.23 (38.12)
        3:07.86 (44.63)     3:53.31 (45.45)     4:28.87 (35.56)     5:05.41 (36.54)
  8 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.85    5:08.23        
                  30.63     1:07.93 (37.30)     1:47.63 (39.70)     2:27.24 (39.61)
        3:13.24 (46.00)     3:59.49 (46.25)     4:33.39 (33.90)     5:08.23 (34.84)
  9 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.27    5:08.96        
                  30.46     1:08.27 (37.81)     1:47.33 (39.06)     2:26.04 (38.71)
        3:11.85 (45.81)     3:59.71 (47.86)     4:34.70 (34.99)     5:08.96 (34.26)
 10 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              5:00.00    5:09.54        
                  32.95     1:14.75 (41.80)     1:53.21 (38.46)     2:31.36 (38.15)
        3:13.80 (42.44)     3:56.70 (42.90)     4:33.16 (36.46)     5:09.54 (36.38)
 11 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:17.43        
                  30.48     1:10.01 (39.53)     1:49.38 (39.37)     2:28.29 (38.91)
        3:15.71 (47.42)     4:06.54 (50.83)     4:41.96 (35.42)     5:17.43 (35.47)
 12 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.22    5:23.46        
                  33.51     1:14.92 (41.41)     1:56.70 (41.78)     2:38.13 (41.43)
        3:23.99 (45.86)     4:10.32 (46.33)     4:47.26 (36.94)     5:23.46 (36.20)
 13 Kaminsky, Noah S          17 APEX-MR                   NT    6:01.66        
                  33.91     1:16.71 (42.80)                             2:56.87 ( )
        3:45.23 (48.36)     4:35.84 (50.61)   6:01.66 (1:25.82)