2009 MR Badger New Years Meet - 1/24/2009 to 1/25/2009             

                             Sanction #: MR-090106                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie            6 Badger-MR                        22.74        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR                     27.26        
  3 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                           28.67        
  4 Donegan, Maureen           6 COND-MR                          31.58        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie            6 Badger-MR                        25.70        
  2 Donegan, Maureen           6 COND-MR                          30.55        
  3 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                           30.88        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR                        16.78        
  2 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR                       18.38        
  3 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR                       18.72        
  4 Cahaly, Emma E             7 Middies-MR                       19.27        
  5 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR                        19.40        
  6 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR                        19.41        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR                        19.46        
  8 Berridge, Emmeline l       7 Badger-MR                        19.60        
  9 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR                       19.77        
 10 Brew, Maggie C             7 Middies-MR                       20.04        
 11 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                           20.60        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S     7 Badger-MR                        20.82        
 13 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR                        21.48        
 14 Levine, Arianne N          7 Middies-MR                       21.73        
 15 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                        22.04        
 16 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                        22.23        
 17 Paz, Cristina              7 Middies-MR                       23.58        
 18 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                           23.86        
 19 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           24.16        
 20 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                        26.07        
 21 Cain, Mairead r            7 Badger-MR                        26.14        
 22 Lukas, Abigail E           7 Badger-MR                        26.47        
 23 Cheung, Vicki              7 COND-MR                          33.17        
 24 Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR                          35.42        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR                        19.73        
  2 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR                       21.85        
  3 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR                        21.89        
  4 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR                       22.24        
  5 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR                        22.99        
  6 Brew, Maggie C             7 Middies-MR                       23.32        
  7 Harrington, Danielle S     7 Badger-MR                        23.62        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR                        23.68        
  9 Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                        23.80        
 10 Cahaly, Emma E             7 Middies-MR                       25.27        
 11 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR                       25.29        
 12 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           25.50        
 13 Paz, Cristina              7 Middies-MR                       25.55        
 14 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                           25.57        
 15 Levine, Arianne N          7 Middies-MR                       25.67        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                        25.95        
 17 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                           26.13        
 18 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                        27.21        
 19 Cain, Mairead r            7 Badger-MR                        27.65        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR                        28.72        
 21 Lukas, Abigail E           7 Badger-MR                        29.31        
 22 Berridge, Emmeline l       7 Badger-MR                        31.20        
 23 Cheung, Vicki              7 COND-MR                          31.90        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R         7 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR                        24.23        
  2 Berridge, Emmeline l       7 Badger-MR                        24.94        
  3 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                          25.39        
  4 Harrington, Danielle S     7 Badger-MR                        27.86        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR                        27.89        
  6 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR                        28.37        
  7 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR                       28.45        
  8 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR                        28.83        
  9 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                        29.33        
 10 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                          29.75        
 11 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR                       30.16        
 12 Cahaly, Emma E             7 Middies-MR                       30.17        
 13 Paz, Cristina              7 Middies-MR                       30.54        
 14 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                           30.61        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR                        31.28        
 16 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                           32.32        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR                          33.40        
 18 Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                           56.52        
 -- Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Levine, Arianne N          7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brew, Maggie C             7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Showers, Sophie            6 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lukas, Abigail E           7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cain, Mairead r            7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           7 Badger-MR                        20.63        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        7 Badger-MR                        20.99        
  3 Garces, Franci             7 Badger-MR                        21.01        
  4 Du, Katelin                7 Middies-MR                       23.45        
  5 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                          24.32        
  6 Ketron, Anna E             7 CFA-MR                           24.53        
  7 Stevens, Meghan M          7 Badger-MR                        24.85        
  8 Brew, Maggie C             7 Middies-MR                       25.73        
  9 Cahaly, Emma E             7 Middies-MR                       25.78        
 10 Simpson, Gillian           7 Middies-MR                       26.07        
 11 Bidwell, Hayley E          7 Badger-MR                        27.96        
 12 Randall, Nonii M           7 Middies-MR                       28.25        
 13 MacKenzie, Molly E         7 CFA-MR                           30.14        
 14 Harrington, Danielle S     7 Badger-MR                        30.43        
 15 Berridge, Emmeline l       7 Badger-MR                        30.80        
 16 Showers, Sophie            6 Badger-MR                        33.21        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E         7 Badger-MR                        34.77        
 18 Lukas, Abigail E           7 Badger-MR                        41.45        
 -- Levine, Arianne N          7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paz, Cristina              7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldstein, Ashley          6 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cain, Mairead r            7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Panitz, Josephine H        7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kassabian, Nicole M        7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        30.84        
  2 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                          36.53        
  3 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR                        38.90        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR                       39.62        
  5 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR                     39.84        
  6 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR                        39.86        
  7 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR                    40.33        
  8 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                           40.81        
  9 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                     41.06        
 10 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR                       41.51        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                           41.67        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR                       41.84        
 13 Czulewicz, Katie L         8 ZEUS-CT                          42.18        
 14 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                        42.22        
 15 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           42.23        
 16 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR                       42.56        
 17 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR                        42.63        
 18 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR                        42.98        
 19 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                          43.28        
 20 Steffensen, Zoe R          8 Badger-MR                        43.39        
 21 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                           43.40        
 22 Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR                       44.35        
 23 Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR                    45.26        
 24 Lenskold, Emma G           8 ZEUS-CT                          45.45        
 25 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                           46.01        
 26 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR                       46.38        
 27 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     8 Middies-MR                       47.22        
 28 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           47.32        
 29 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR                       47.86        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                          48.12        
 31 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                           48.19        
 32 Keelips, Skyler M          8 ZEUS-CT                          48.25        
 33 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR                          48.26        
 34 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR                     48.41        
 35 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                          48.87        
 36 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR                          49.21        
 37 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                          49.84        
 38 Hanney, Kaitlyn N          8 COND-MR                          50.06        
 39 Di Cristofano, Francesca   8 Badger-MR                        50.30        
 40 Cruz, Alessandra E         8 ZEUS-CT                          50.52        
 41 Donegan, Nieve             8 COND-MR                          50.58        
 42 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                          52.07        
 43 Gallagher, Meagan          8 SMC-MR                           52.15        
 44 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR                       53.46        
 45 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                           53.81        
 46 Smith, Eleanor B           8 ZEUS-CT                          55.28        
 47 Favano, Caroline C         8 ZEUS-CT                          57.98        
 48 Domeneghetti, Kikka        8 Middies-MR                       58.11        
 49 O'Malley, Grace M          8 ZEUS-CT                          58.35        
 50 Penn, Sydney M             8 CFA-MR                         1:07.09        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        37.54        
  2 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                          39.30        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                          42.45        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR                       44.23        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                           45.40        
  6 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR                       46.47        
  7 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR                        46.54        
  8 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR                        47.13        
  9 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR                     47.50        
 10 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR                        47.56        
 11 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR                        47.61        
 12 Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR                       48.26        
 13 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR                    48.57        
 14 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR                       48.73        
 15 Ricigliano, Francesca l    8 Badger-MR                        49.60        
 16 Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR                    50.66        
 17 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                           51.25        
 18 Steffensen, Zoe R          8 Badger-MR                        51.38        
 19 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR                       51.63        
 20 Lenskold, Emma G           8 ZEUS-CT                          51.66        
 21 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           52.12        
 22 Czulewicz, Katie L         8 ZEUS-CT                          52.31        
 23 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                           52.88        
 24 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR                     53.91        
 25 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                          54.77        
 26 Di Cristofano, Francesca   8 Badger-MR                        55.31        
 27 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                     55.72        
 28 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           56.12        
 29 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                           56.16        
 30 Hanney, Kaitlyn N          8 COND-MR                          57.17        
 31 Donegan, Nieve             8 COND-MR                        1:00.67        
 32 Gallagher, Meagan          8 SMC-MR                         1:00.81        
 33 Domeneghetti, Kikka        8 Middies-MR                     1:03.44        
 34 O'Malley, Grace M          8 ZEUS-CT                        1:03.91        
 35 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                        1:04.72        
 36 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR                        1:05.05        
 37 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                         1:05.57        
 38 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR                     1:06.05        
 39 Cruz, Alessandra E         8 ZEUS-CT                        1:06.17        
 40 Favano, Caroline C         8 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.03        
 41 Smith, Eleanor B           8 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.93        
 -- Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Steinbrinker, Amelie A     8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        19.15        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                          21.95        
  3 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR                    22.35        
  4 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR                        23.33        
  5 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR                       24.06        
  6 Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR                    24.43        
  7 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                           24.66        
  8 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR                        25.98        
  9 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     8 Middies-MR                       26.75        
 10 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                           27.24        
 11 Gallagher, Meagan          8 SMC-MR                           27.25        
 12 Di Cristofano, Francesca   8 Badger-MR                        27.42        
 13 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                           27.51        
 14 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR                       28.15        
 15 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           30.19        
 16 Steffensen, Zoe R          8 Badger-MR                        30.36        
 17 Lenskold, Emma G           8 ZEUS-CT                          31.06        
 18 Cruz, Alessandra E         8 ZEUS-CT                          31.45        
 19 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           32.07        
 20 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                          32.36        
 21 Keelips, Skyler M          8 ZEUS-CT                          32.97        
 22 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           33.27        
 23 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR                       33.37        
 24 Smith, Eleanor B           8 ZEUS-CT                          39.62        
 -- Donegan, Nieve             8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        16.74        
  2 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                           18.72        
  3 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR                        19.66        
  4 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR                       19.87        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                          20.11        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                           20.15        
  7 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR                        21.09        
  8 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     8 Middies-MR                       21.20        
  9 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR                       21.73        
 10 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR                       21.93        
 11 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                           22.22        
 12 Gallagher, Meagan          8 SMC-MR                           22.55        
 13 Castro, Isabel P           8 Badger-MR                        23.05        
 14 Steffensen, Zoe R          8 Badger-MR                        23.10        
 15 Budill, Cassie T           8 Badger-MR                        23.15        
 16 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           23.42        
 17 Medina, Priscilla          8 COND-MR                          24.75        
 18 Tuchman, Emily             8 SMC-MR                           25.54        
 19 Blaustein, Alana V         8 CFA-MR                           25.68        
 20 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR                       25.79        
 21 Wisell, Julia T            8 Middies-MR                       26.37        
 22 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                           26.59        
 23 Di Cristofano, Francesca   8 Badger-MR                        26.88        
 24 Horwood, Lila S            8 Middies-MR                       27.03        
 25 Favano, Caroline C         8 ZEUS-CT                          27.31        
 26 Czulewicz, Katie L         8 ZEUS-CT                          27.38        
 27 Silver, Samantha M         8 COND-MR                          27.63        
 28 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                           29.00        
 29 Lenskold, Emma G           8 ZEUS-CT                          31.45        
 30 Marzella, Jackie M         8 CFA-MR                           31.69        
 31 Smith, Eleanor B           8 ZEUS-CT                          31.88        
 32 Sheehan, Majella M         8 APEX-MR                          33.62        
 33 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR                     34.33        
 -- O'Malley, Grace M          8 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hanney, Kaitlyn N          8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                      1:21.89        
                  38.01     1:21.89 (43.88)                                        
  2 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.08        
                  39.97     1:30.08 (50.11)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                        1:31.90        
                  44.16     1:31.90 (47.74)                                        
  4 Bravo, Melissa             8 Badger-MR                      1:43.02        
                  47.29     1:43.02 (55.73)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      8 CFA-MR                         1:43.80        
                  47.39     1:43.80 (56.41)                                        
  6 Delane, Ryan M             8 Badger-MR                      1:43.85        
                  46.66     1:43.85 (57.19)                                        
  7 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR                     1:46.84        
                  52.00     1:46.84 (54.84)                                        
  8 Centis, Romane             8 Middies-MR                     1:50.06        
                  49.29   1:50.06 (1:00.77)                                        
  9 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                        1:52.75        
                  51.98   1:52.75 (1:00.77)                                        
 10 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       8 Middies-MR                     1:53.96        
                  56.00     1:53.96 (57.96)                                        
 11 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                        1:59.21        
                  57.43   1:59.21 (1:01.78)                                        
 12 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                   2:01.20        
                1:00.76   2:01.20 (1:00.44)                                        
 13 Rubin, Grace W             8 CFA-MR                         2:10.08        
                  59.15   2:10.08 (1:10.93)                                        
 14 Cruz, Alessandra E         8 ZEUS-CT                        2:12.95        
                1:04.09   2:12.95 (1:08.86)                                        
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR                        2:17.96        
                1:14.71   2:17.96 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Keelips, Skyler M          8 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.57        DQ (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Czulewicz, Katie L         8 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.34        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                             DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.84        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:07.09        
     1) Bravo, Melissa 8                2) Steffensen, Zoe R 8            
     3) Budill, Cassie T 8              4) Panitz, Georgia A 8            
                  35.59     1:07.09 (31.50)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                                    1:10.80        
     1) Melnyck, Mary Kate K 8          2) Du, Katelin 7                  
     3) Salimi, Sana W 8                4) Dell'Orto, Mia D 8             
                  36.36     1:10.80 (34.44)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:13.23        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 7              2) Garces, Franci 7               
     3) Stevens, Meghan M 7             4) Delane, Ryan M 8               
                  36.31     1:13.23 (36.92)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                                    1:19.48        
     1) Kassabian, Nicole M 7           2) Reid, Alanna N 8               
     3) Carroll, Mia C 7                4) Di Cristofano, Francesca r 8   
                  41.17     1:19.48 (38.31)                                        
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                                    1:19.65        
     1) Cleary, Hannah M 8              2) Centis, Romane 8               
     3) Simpson, Gillian 7              4) Cahaly, Emma E 7               
                  44.38     1:19.65 (35.27)                                        
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:20.70        
     1) Gordon, Emma J 8                2) Johanson, Sophie L 7           
     3) Harrington, Danielle S 7        4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 7          
                  40.93     1:20.70 (39.77)                                        
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:23.94        
     1) Hill, Julia 8                   2) Shaw, Danielle 8               
     3) Tobia, Phiona 8                 4) Wedlick, Mariella 5            
                  39.49     1:23.94 (44.45)                                        
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                                    1:25.45        
     1) Wisell, Julia T 8               2) Randall, Nonii M 7             
     3) Horwood, Lila S 8               4) Brew, Maggie C 7               
                  45.17     1:25.45 (40.28)                                        
  9 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      1:26.66        
     1) Smith, Eleanor B 8              2) Favano, Caroline C 8           
     3) Lenskold, Emma G 8              4) Czulewicz, Katie L 8           
                  50.12     1:26.66 (36.54)                                        
 10 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:26.93        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Hannah M 8         2) Ketron, Anna E 7               
     3) Bass, Sophie B 8                4) Blaustein, Alana V 8           
                  42.29     1:26.93 (44.64)                                        
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                                    1:33.68        
     1) Paz, Cristina 7                 2) Domeneghetti, Kikka 8          
     3) Daniel, Alexis 8                4) Steinbrinker, Amelie A 8       
                  49.67     1:33.68 (44.01)                                        
 12 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'                       1:40.61        
     1) Marzella, Jackie M 8            2) MacKenzie, Molly E 7           
     3) Rubin, Grace W 8                4) Goldstein, Ashley 6            
                  51.55     1:40.61 (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:17.51        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 7              2) Panitz, Georgia A 8            
     3) Bravo, Melissa 8                4) Budill, Cassie T 8             
                  40.49     1:17.51 (37.02)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:30.40        
     1) Delane, Ryan M 8                2) Johanson, Sophie L 7           
     3) Stevens, Meghan M 7             4) Garces, Franci 7               
                  49.03     1:30.40 (41.37)                                        
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      1:32.14        
     1) Butler, Kristin E 8             2) Cruz, Alessandra E 8           
     3) Keelips, Skyler M 8             4) Czulewicz, Katie L 8           
                  46.76     1:32.14 (45.38)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:33.04        
     1) Ricigliano, Francesca l 8       2) Berridge, Emmeline l 7         
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 7           4) Steffensen, Zoe R 8            
                  50.76     1:33.04 (42.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        30.60        
  2 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                     30.69        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                        30.92        
  4 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR                       31.60        
  5 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.06        
  6 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                           32.07        
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.28        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                       32.32        
  9 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                       32.39        
 10 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                          32.61        
 11 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                     32.68        
 12 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                       33.05        
 12 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                     33.05        
 14 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                        33.39        
 15 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR                        33.75        
 16 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR                    33.77        
 17 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                       34.04        
 18 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                       34.06        
 19 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR                        34.12        
 20 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                        34.34        
 20 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                          34.34        
 22 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR                        34.43        
 23 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                       34.50        
 24 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                        34.61        
 25 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                        34.86        
 26 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                        35.35        
 27 Showers, Amelia R          9 Badger-MR                        35.55        
 28 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                       35.68        
 29 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                       36.05        
 30 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                        36.15        
 31 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                           36.18        
 32 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                        36.21        
 33 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR                        36.29        
 34 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                          36.34        
 34 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                       36.34        
 36 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                       36.37        
 37 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                           36.46        
 38 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                          36.60        
 39 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR                     36.86        
 40 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                          36.96        
 41 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                        37.11        
 42 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                       37.15        
 43 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                          37.50        
 44 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                        37.52        
 45 Galligan, Georgia         10 SMC-MR                           37.70        
 45 Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR                    37.70        
 47 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR                        38.32        
 48 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                       38.39        
 48 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                           38.39        
 50 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                          38.69        
 50 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                           38.69        
 52 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                           38.72        
 53 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                           38.74        
 54 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR                       38.77        
 55 Fassett, Olivia R          9 ZEUS-CT                          38.93        
 56 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                       38.95        
 57 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                        39.27        
 58 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        39.32        
 59 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR                        39.47        
 60 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                       39.62        
 61 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR                        39.68        
 62 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                          39.80        
 63 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                          40.05        
 64 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                           40.29        
 65 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                       40.30        
 66 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                           40.35        
 67 Derecktor, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                        40.44        
 68 Malarczyk, Natalie         9 Badger-MR                        40.93        
 69 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                           41.17        
 70 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                       41.44        
 71 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                           41.99        
 72 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR                        42.29        
 73 Lausevic, Jana             9 RI Marlins-MR                    42.73        
 74 Mauro, Francesca n         9 Badger-MR                        42.87        
 75 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                           42.93        
 76 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR                       43.05        
 77 McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                        43.06        
 78 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT                          43.10        
 79 Milkova, Alex              9 RI Marlins-MR                    43.11        
 80 Schaer, Ava R             10 ZEUS-CT                          43.21        
 81 Harrington, Briana T      10 Badger-MR                        43.52        
 82 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                       43.53        
 83 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR                     43.56        
 84 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR                        44.14        
 85 Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                        45.05        
 86 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                           45.69        
 87 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                       45.72        
 88 Stevens, Riley E          10 Badger-MR                        46.13        
 89 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                       46.55        
 90 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                           46.63        
 91 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                           46.96        
 92 Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                        47.89        
 93 Carriera, Kristen R        9 ZEUS-CT                          49.45        
 94 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                       49.82        
 95 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                       50.13        
 96 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR                       50.16        
 97 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                           50.56        
 98 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                       50.93        
 99 Davila, Gabriela A        10 ZEUS-CT                          51.44        
100 Karandikar, Vedika M       9 ZEUS-CT                          53.08        
101 Roller, Abigail S          9 ZEUS-CT                          54.65        
102 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                     1:23.70        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      2:26.08        
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)     1:48.57 (37.93)     2:26.08 (37.51)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                      2:31.15        
                  34.28     1:15.11 (40.83)     1:55.59 (40.48)     2:31.15 (35.56)
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                      2:33.06        
                  33.00     1:11.43 (38.43)     1:52.92 (41.49)     2:33.06 (40.14)
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         2:33.62        
                  33.99     1:13.43 (39.44)     1:55.07 (41.64)     2:33.62 (38.55)
  5 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                      2:42.28        
                  37.45     1:19.51 (42.06)     2:01.70 (42.19)     2:42.28 (40.58)
  6 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                      2:44.16        
                  36.06     1:18.56 (42.50)     2:02.96 (44.40)     2:44.16 (41.20)
  7 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                         2:44.66        
                  37.79     1:20.38 (42.59)     2:03.16 (42.78)     2:44.66 (41.50)
  8 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                        2:46.12        
                  37.57     1:20.03 (42.46)     2:03.61 (43.58)     2:46.12 (42.51)
  9 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                        2:49.14        
                  39.98     1:24.44 (44.46)     2:08.21 (43.77)     2:49.14 (40.93)
 10 Montes, Cassidy L          9 FAST-MR                        2:50.12        
                  36.57     1:18.61 (42.04)     2:04.17 (45.56)     2:50.12 (45.95)
 11 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                          2:51.78        
                  39.64     1:24.84 (45.20)     2:10.58 (45.74)     2:51.78 (41.20)
 12 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                      2:52.29        
                  38.39   2:08.65 (1:30.26)     2:52.29 (43.64)                    
 13 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                        2:52.32        
                  37.52     1:21.60 (44.08)     2:08.53 (46.93)     2:52.32 (43.79)
 14 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                        2:54.78        
                  37.55     1:23.10 (45.55)     2:09.88 (46.78)     2:54.78 (44.90)
 15 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                      2:55.08        
                  38.29     1:23.49 (45.20)     2:10.16 (46.67)     2:55.08 (44.92)
 16 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                        2:56.05        
                  39.48     1:24.69 (45.21)     2:10.64 (45.95)     2:56.05 (45.41)
 17 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                        2:56.18        
                  39.02     1:25.24 (46.22)     2:11.77 (46.53)     2:56.18 (44.41)
 18 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                         2:56.79        
                  39.67     1:24.61 (44.94)     2:11.02 (46.41)     2:56.79 (45.77)
 19 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                        2:58.42        
                  41.48     1:27.27 (45.79)     2:14.77 (47.50)     2:58.42 (43.65)
 20 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                      3:00.08        
                  41.76   2:17.36 (1:35.60)     3:00.04 (42.68)      3:00.08 (0.04)
 21 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                        3:03.57        
                  40.36     1:26.98 (46.62)     2:16.11 (49.13)     3:03.57 (47.46)
 22 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                          3:04.86        
                  39.64     1:27.96 (48.32)     2:16.95 (48.99)     3:04.86 (47.91)
 23 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR                        3:06.01        
                  41.25     1:27.65 (46.40)     2:19.44 (51.79)     3:06.01 (46.57)
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                         3:11.33        
                  41.61     1:30.21 (48.60)     2:21.49 (51.28)     3:11.33 (49.84)
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                         3:14.31        
                  43.23     1:32.44 (49.21)     2:25.23 (52.79)     3:14.31 (49.08)
 26 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                        3:15.24        
                  43.70     1:32.88 (49.18)     2:24.58 (51.70)     3:15.24 (50.66)
 27 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                        3:16.76        
                  42.75     1:33.56 (50.81)     2:26.68 (53.12)     3:16.76 (50.08)
 28 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR                        3:16.90        
                  42.24     1:34.04 (51.80)     2:27.95 (53.91)     3:16.90 (48.95)
 29 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                         3:16.98        
                  46.27     1:38.69 (52.42)     2:29.25 (50.56)     3:16.98 (47.73)
 30 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                         3:20.66        
                  47.13     1:35.14 (48.01)     2:30.46 (55.32)     3:20.66 (50.20)
 31 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                         3:21.15        
                  43.28     1:36.26 (52.98)     2:30.78 (54.52)     3:21.15 (50.37)
 32 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                         3:25.72        
                  43.89     1:37.54 (53.65)     2:32.79 (55.25)     3:25.72 (52.93)
 33 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR                        3:27.36        
                  45.10     1:39.09 (53.99)     2:36.32 (57.23)     3:27.36 (51.04)
 34 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                        3:33.73        
                  45.88     1:41.01 (55.13)     2:38.55 (57.54)     3:33.73 (55.18)
 35 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                        3:42.92        
                  46.08     1:43.58 (57.50)     2:43.33 (59.75)     3:42.92 (59.59)
 36 Thier, Haley A             7 BDA-MA                         4:13.62        
                  55.89   2:02.14 (1:06.25)   3:06.11 (1:03.97)   4:13.62 (1:07.51)
 37 Lopez, Karla V             9 FAST-MR                        4:37.74        
                  54.86   2:09.23 (1:14.37)   3:24.59 (1:15.36)   4:37.74 (1:13.15)
 38 Bradley, Cassidy          10 BDA-MA                         6:33.50        
                1:28.25   3:12.87 (1:44.62)   4:48.83 (1:35.96)   6:33.50 (1:44.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR                       35.79        
  2 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                     36.96        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                     37.10        
  3 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                       37.10        
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                       37.11        
  6 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                     37.29        
  7 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                           37.55        
  8 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        37.75        
  9 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                        37.95        
 10 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                       38.31        
 11 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                        38.47        
 12 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                     38.69        
 13 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                       38.91        
 14 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                       38.93        
 15 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                          39.92        
 16 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                       40.10        
 17 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                        40.16        
 18 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR                        40.37        
 19 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                          40.39        
 20 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                          40.92        
 21 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR                     41.07        
 22 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                        41.12        
 23 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                       41.47        
 24 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                        41.71        
 25 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                           41.95        
 26 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR                       42.16        
 27 Galligan, Georgia         10 SMC-MR                           42.49        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                       42.50        
 29 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR                        42.67        
 30 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR                        42.80        
 31 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                       42.95        
 31 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                        42.95        
 33 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                           43.07        
 34 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                       43.20        
 35 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                          43.28        
 36 Showers, Amelia R          9 Badger-MR                        43.33        
 37 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR                        43.40        
 38 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                       43.71        
 39 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                        43.82        
 40 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                       44.19        
 41 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                          44.35        
 42 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                        44.71        
 43 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                           44.90        
 44 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR                       44.99        
 45 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                           45.39        
 46 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR                        45.48        
 47 Fassett, Olivia R          9 ZEUS-CT                          45.67        
 48 Derecktor, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                        46.15        
 49 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        46.46        
 50 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                          47.54        
 51 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                       47.63        
 52 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                          47.97        
 53 Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR                    48.23        
 54 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                        48.27        
 55 Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                        48.38        
 56 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                           48.48        
 57 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                       48.81        
 58 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                           49.06        
 59 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                           49.16        
 60 Malarczyk, Natalie         9 Badger-MR                        49.26        
 61 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                           49.39        
 62 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR                        49.49        
 63 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR                        49.60        
 64 Lausevic, Jana             9 RI Marlins-MR                    49.81        
 65 McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                        49.88        
 66 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                           50.31        
 67 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                       50.42        
 68 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                        50.73        
 69 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT                          50.74        
 70 Schaer, Ava R             10 ZEUS-CT                          50.87        
 71 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR                     51.09        
 72 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR                       51.19        
 73 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                           52.05        
 74 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                           52.69        
 75 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                           52.83        
 76 Davila, Gabriela A        10 ZEUS-CT                          53.03        
 77 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                           53.15        
 78 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                       53.38        
 79 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR                        53.94        
 80 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR                        54.17        
 81 Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                        54.57        
 82 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                           54.60        
 83 Harrington, Briana T      10 Badger-MR                        55.41        
 84 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                       56.06        
 85 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                       56.28        
 86 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR                       56.70        
 87 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     1:00.94        
 88 Stevens, Riley E          10 Badger-MR                      1:00.95        
 89 Roller, Abigail S          9 ZEUS-CT                        1:01.11        
 90 Karandikar, Vedika M       9 ZEUS-CT                        1:10.06        
 -- Carriera, Kristen R        9 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Milkova, Alex              9 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.65        
                  40.19     1:25.65 (45.46)                                        
  2 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                         1:26.97        
                  41.07     1:26.97 (45.90)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                     1:27.30        
                  41.82     1:27.30 (45.48)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:27.68        
                  41.20     1:27.68 (46.48)                                        
  5 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:27.97        
                  42.41     1:27.97 (45.56)                                        
  6 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                      1:28.16        
                  42.25     1:28.16 (45.91)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:29.25        
                  42.38     1:29.25 (46.87)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                     1:29.86        
                  42.88     1:29.86 (46.98)                                        
  9 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                      1:32.23        
                  44.20     1:32.23 (48.03)                                        
 10 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:32.93        
                  45.53     1:32.93 (47.40)                                        
 11 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                         1:36.28        
                  46.58     1:36.28 (49.70)                                        
 12 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                      1:36.50        
                  46.82     1:36.50 (49.68)                                        
 13 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                      1:36.54        
                  46.43     1:36.54 (50.11)                                        
 14 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                      1:38.05        
                  48.43     1:38.05 (49.62)                                        
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                     1:38.79        
                  46.33     1:38.79 (52.46)                                        
 16 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                        1:39.66        
                  48.33     1:39.66 (51.33)                                        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:39.74        
                  47.28     1:39.74 (52.46)                                        
 18 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:40.10        
                  46.14     1:40.10 (53.96)                                        
 19 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR                     1:41.36        
                  48.70     1:41.36 (52.66)                                        
 20 Showers, Amelia R          9 Badger-MR                      1:44.72        
                  50.17     1:44.72 (54.55)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                      1:44.91        
                  50.90     1:44.91 (54.01)                                        
 22 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                     1:45.57        
                  52.13     1:45.57 (53.44)                                        
 23 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                         1:46.43        
                  50.50     1:46.43 (55.93)                                        
 24 Fassett, Olivia R          9 ZEUS-CT                        1:46.95        
                  50.31     1:46.95 (56.64)                                        
 25 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR                      1:47.28        
                  50.03     1:47.28 (57.25)                                        
 26 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR                      1:48.49        
                  50.82     1:48.49 (57.67)                                        
 27 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                     1:48.71        
                  51.68     1:48.71 (57.03)                                        
 28 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                     1:49.03        
                  51.75     1:49.03 (57.28)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                     1:49.10        
                  52.45     1:49.10 (56.65)                                        
 30 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                         1:49.11        
                  50.87     1:49.11 (58.24)                                        
 31 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR                      1:49.49        
                  51.28     1:49.49 (58.21)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:49.97        
                  53.65     1:49.97 (56.32)                                        
 33 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR                      1:50.67        
                  49.89   1:50.67 (1:00.78)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:50.77        
                  53.90     1:50.77 (56.87)                                        
 35 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                        1:50.79        
                  53.93     1:50.79 (56.86)                                        
 36 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                         1:52.31        
                  53.43     1:52.31 (58.88)                                        
 37 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR                     1:52.47        
                  52.82     1:52.47 (59.65)                                        
 38 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR                  1:53.24        
                  51.15   1:53.24 (1:02.09)                                        
 39 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                         1:53.39        
                  55.13     1:53.39 (58.26)                                        
 40 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                      1:53.66        
                  54.61     1:53.66 (59.05)                                        
 41 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                         1:54.10        
                  53.51   1:54.10 (1:00.59)                                        
 42 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                        1:55.86        
                  53.24   1:55.86 (1:02.62)                                        
 43 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                         1:56.02        
                  55.57   1:56.02 (1:00.45)                                        
 44 Harrington, Briana T      10 Badger-MR                      1:56.10        
                  55.11   1:56.10 (1:00.99)                                        
 45 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                         1:56.12        
                  53.91   1:56.12 (1:02.21)                                        
 46 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:56.54        
                  57.64     1:56.54 (58.90)                                        
 47 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                        1:56.77        
                  55.50   1:56.77 (1:01.27)                                        
 48 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR                      1:59.07        
                  57.24   1:59.07 (1:01.83)                                        
 49 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                         1:59.25        
                  57.09   1:59.25 (1:02.16)                                        
 50 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                         1:59.42        
                  57.66   1:59.42 (1:01.76)                                        
 51 Lausevic, Jana             9 RI Marlins-MR                  2:00.02        
                  55.06   2:00.02 (1:04.96)                                        
 52 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                      2:00.26        
                  57.03   2:00.26 (1:03.23)                                        
 53 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                     2:03.35        
                1:00.31   2:03.35 (1:03.04)                                        
 54 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                     2:05.26        
                  58.05   2:05.26 (1:07.21)                                        
 55 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR                      2:09.64        
                1:00.96   2:09.64 (1:08.68)                                        
 56 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                     2:09.80        
                  59.91   2:09.80 (1:09.89)                                        
 57 Galligan, Georgia         10 SMC-MR                         2:12.40        
                1:03.15   2:12.40 (1:09.25)                                        
 58 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                         2:17.75        
                1:03.93   2:17.75 (1:13.82)                                        
 59 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                     2:23.95        
                1:02.26   2:23.95 (1:21.69)                                        
 60 Karandikar, Vedika M       9 ZEUS-CT                        2:24.82        
                1:09.18   2:24.82 (1:15.64)                                        
 61 Schaer, Ava R             10 ZEUS-CT                        2:34.21        
                1:12.36   2:34.21 (1:21.85)                                        
 62 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     2:40.20        
                1:16.45   2:40.20 (1:23.75)                                        
 63 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR                     2:55.16        
 -- Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.13        DQ (1:14.35)                                        
 -- Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.96        DQ (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Carriera, Kristen R        9 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.15        DQ (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.00        DQ (1:12.53)                                        
 -- Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.71        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.51          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie         9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.08        DQ (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.24        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.24        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Milkova, Alex              9 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.94          DQ (58.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.10        
                  35.38     1:17.10 (41.72)                                        
  2 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                     1:20.11        
                  36.96     1:20.11 (43.15)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR                     1:24.04        
                  37.03     1:24.04 (47.01)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR                     1:24.27        
                  39.92     1:24.27 (44.35)                                        
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      1:24.77        
                  38.46     1:24.77 (46.31)                                        
  6 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                         1:30.48        
                  41.24     1:30.48 (49.24)                                        
  7 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                     1:33.64        
                  42.48     1:33.64 (51.16)                                        
  8 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                      1:35.51        
                  44.36     1:35.51 (51.15)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR                      1:37.75        
                  44.19     1:37.75 (53.56)                                        
 10 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                     1:37.95        
                  45.07     1:37.95 (52.88)                                        
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                     1:39.03        
                  44.19     1:39.03 (54.84)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.58        
                  47.45     1:39.58 (52.13)                                        
 13 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                         1:42.40        
                  46.11     1:42.40 (56.29)                                        
 14 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                         1:42.43        
                  47.85     1:42.43 (54.58)                                        
 15 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                        1:43.00        
                  45.78     1:43.00 (57.22)                                        
 16 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                        1:45.40        
                  48.17     1:45.40 (57.23)                                        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:46.22        
                  46.19   1:46.22 (1:00.03)                                        
 18 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                      1:48.77        
                  48.72   1:48.77 (1:00.05)                                        
 19 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                     1:50.54        
                  52.01     1:50.54 (58.53)                                        
 20 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                         1:53.47        
                  51.54   1:53.47 (1:01.93)                                        
 21 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                        2:02.18        
                  55.25   2:02.18 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.24        DQ (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.07        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.36        
                  35.66     1:17.36 (41.70)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.20        
                  37.88     1:18.20 (40.32)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.32        
                  36.03     1:18.32 (42.29)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.72        
                  38.94     1:18.72 (39.78)                                        
  5 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR                     1:19.20        
                  36.25     1:19.20 (42.95)                                        
  6 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                         1:19.61        
                  35.96     1:19.61 (43.65)                                        
  7 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      1:19.80        
                  36.98     1:19.80 (42.82)                                        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                     1:20.21        
                  36.68     1:20.21 (43.53)                                        
  9 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR                     1:20.64        
                  38.10     1:20.64 (42.54)                                        
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR                     1:22.32        
                  39.07     1:22.32 (43.25)                                        
 11 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                      1:23.16        
                  39.65     1:23.16 (43.51)                                        
 12 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.92        
                  39.99     1:23.92 (43.93)                                        
 13 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                      1:24.19        
                  40.40     1:24.19 (43.79)                                        
 14 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                      1:24.89        
                  39.64     1:24.89 (45.25)                                        
 15 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR                     1:25.61        
                  39.60     1:25.61 (46.01)                                        
 16 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                        1:26.30        
                  38.63     1:26.30 (47.67)                                        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         10 Middies-MR                     1:27.47        
                  41.45     1:27.47 (46.02)                                        
 18 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR                     1:28.02        
                  41.88     1:28.02 (46.14)                                        
 19 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:28.15        
                  41.19     1:28.15 (46.96)                                        
 20 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                      1:28.76        
                  41.49     1:28.76 (47.27)                                        
 21 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR                     1:29.18        
                  41.18     1:29.18 (48.00)                                        
 22 Lahley-Simms, Nicole      10 Badger-MR                      1:29.61        
                  43.98     1:29.61 (45.63)                                        
 23 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                      1:30.10        
                  43.60     1:30.10 (46.50)                                        
 24 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                      1:30.14        
                  44.31     1:30.14 (45.83)                                        
 25 Bruggemann, Thea N         9 Badger-MR                      1:30.47        
                  42.31     1:30.47 (48.16)                                        
 26 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.56        
                  43.55     1:30.56 (47.01)                                        
 27 Schuhmann, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                      1:31.44        
                  44.27     1:31.44 (47.17)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kelly A            9 Badger-MR                      1:31.60        
                  38.65     1:31.60 (52.95)                                        
 29 Patti, Victoria G         10 Badger-MR                      1:32.65        
                  41.16     1:32.65 (51.49)                                        
 30 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR                  1:33.07        
                  41.35     1:33.07 (51.72)                                        
 31 Showers, Amelia R          9 Badger-MR                      1:33.09        
                  43.70     1:33.09 (49.39)                                        
 32 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR                     1:33.28        
                  43.21     1:33.28 (50.07)                                        
 33 Larkin, Catherine D       10 Middies-MR                     1:33.33        
                  43.40     1:33.33 (49.93)                                        
 34 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR                     1:33.57        
                  42.51     1:33.57 (51.06)                                        
 35 Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                      1:33.63        
                  40.69     1:33.63 (52.94)                                        
 36 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR                     1:33.77        
                  45.76     1:33.77 (48.01)                                        
 37 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR                     1:33.88        
                  46.69     1:33.88 (47.19)                                        
 38 Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                        1:34.42        
                  43.32     1:34.42 (51.10)                                        
 39 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                        1:35.24        
                  46.35     1:35.24 (48.89)                                        
 40 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR                     1:35.35        
                  47.33     1:35.35 (48.02)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                      1:35.45        
                  47.38     1:35.45 (48.07)                                        
 42 Fassett, Olivia R          9 ZEUS-CT                        1:37.24        
                  46.67     1:37.24 (50.57)                                        
 43 Smoor, Nina F              9 Badger-MR                      1:37.42        
                  45.05     1:37.42 (52.37)                                        
 44 McDermott, Cara G          9 Badger-MR                      1:39.12        
                  48.19     1:39.12 (50.93)                                        
 45 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:39.59        
                  46.78     1:39.59 (52.81)                                        
 46 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR                     1:39.99        
                  48.28     1:39.99 (51.71)                                        
 47 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                         1:40.45        
                  46.45     1:40.45 (54.00)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                     1:40.65        
                  48.24     1:40.65 (52.41)                                        
 49 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR                     1:40.93        
                  48.00     1:40.93 (52.93)                                        
 50 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                      1:40.95        
                  48.17     1:40.95 (52.78)                                        
 51 Carriera, Jennifer M      10 ZEUS-CT                        1:41.32        
                  46.29     1:41.32 (55.03)                                        
 52 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                         1:42.27        
                  48.98     1:42.27 (53.29)                                        
 53 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR                     1:42.29        
                  47.09     1:42.29 (55.20)                                        
 54 Bair, Rebecca d            9 Badger-MR                      1:43.07        
                  46.23     1:43.07 (56.84)                                        
 55 Armstrong, Dana           10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:43.12        
                  49.07     1:43.12 (54.05)                                        
 56 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR                     1:43.59        
                  46.48     1:43.59 (57.11)                                        
 57 Chajon, Pamela L          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:44.12        
                  49.22     1:44.12 (54.90)                                        
 58 Cain, Catherine O          9 Badger-MR                      1:44.27        
                  53.61     1:44.27 (50.66)                                        
 59 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                         1:44.53        
                  48.27     1:44.53 (56.26)                                        
 60 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                         1:45.65        
                  52.13     1:45.65 (53.52)                                        
 61 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                         1:46.63        
                  50.40     1:46.63 (56.23)                                        
 62 Thomas, Kayla c            9 Badger-MR                      1:48.61        
                  49.70     1:48.61 (58.91)                                        
 63 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                         1:49.45        
                  48.83   1:49.45 (1:00.62)                                        
 64 McSorley, Catherine a      9 Badger-MR                      1:49.70        
                  49.65   1:49.70 (1:00.05)                                        
 65 Harrington, Briana T      10 Badger-MR                      1:51.89        
                  59.85     1:51.89 (52.04)                                        
 66 Brennan, Amanda R          9 Badger-MR                      1:51.98        
                  54.66     1:51.98 (57.32)                                        
 67 Khan, Sabeen A             9 Middies-MR                     1:52.19        
                  57.20     1:52.19 (54.99)                                        
 68 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR                     1:52.66        
 69 Vumbacco, Sarah            9 Badger-MR                      1:53.75        
                  52.26   1:53.75 (1:01.49)                                        
 70 Davila, Gabriela A        10 ZEUS-CT                        1:57.15        
                  53.16   1:57.15 (1:03.99)                                        
 71 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                         1:57.65        
                  56.76   1:57.65 (1:00.89)                                        
 72 Nadler, Alyssa R           9 CFA-MR                         2:00.80        
                  55.46   2:00.80 (1:05.34)                                        
 73 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR                     2:02.61        
                  55.71   2:02.61 (1:06.90)                                        
 74 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR                     2:04.47        
                  57.98   2:04.47 (1:06.49)                                        
 75 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR                     2:05.90        
                1:01.40   2:05.90 (1:04.50)                                        
 76 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR                     2:08.35        
                1:05.74   2:08.35 (1:02.61)                                        
 77 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                     2:10.74        
                1:04.75   2:10.74 (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Derecktor, Sarah          10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.56          DQ (53.63)                                        
 -- Mauro, Francesca n         9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.42          DQ (57.09)                                        
 -- Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.29          DQ (59.72)                                        
 -- Lukas, Katherine R         9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  51.21        DQ (1:03.86)                                        
 -- Stevens, Riley E          10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.46        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie         9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.88        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                          DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  59.35                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      2:49.35        
                  37.95     1:19.66 (41.71)     2:12.94 (53.28)     2:49.35 (36.41)
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         2:50.45        
                  38.48     1:22.21 (43.73)     2:10.56 (48.35)     2:50.45 (39.89)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                      2:53.65        
                  41.61     1:23.68 (42.07)     2:16.73 (53.05)     2:53.65 (36.92)
  4 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                      2:55.20        
                  40.94     1:25.84 (44.90)     2:16.19 (50.35)     2:55.20 (39.01)
  5 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                        3:04.89        
                  40.06     1:26.89 (46.83)     2:21.45 (54.56)     3:04.89 (43.44)
  6 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                      3:05.15        
                  42.96     1:30.98 (48.02)     2:24.14 (53.16)     3:05.15 (41.01)
  7 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                      3:05.48        
                  41.75     1:29.94 (48.19)     2:23.63 (53.69)     3:05.48 (41.85)
  8 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                      3:09.74        
                  45.95     1:31.76 (45.81)     2:27.13 (55.37)     3:09.74 (42.61)
  9 Montes, Cassidy L          9 FAST-MR                        3:11.89        
                  42.75     1:31.23 (48.48)     2:28.55 (57.32)     3:11.89 (43.34)
 10 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                      3:12.26        
                  49.67     1:38.93 (49.26)     2:33.62 (54.69)     3:12.26 (38.64)
 11 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                         3:15.91        
                  46.96     1:37.57 (50.61)     2:35.12 (57.55)     3:15.91 (40.79)
 12 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                        3:18.42        
                  45.73     1:36.63 (50.90)     2:34.94 (58.31)     3:18.42 (43.48)
 13 Butler, Kristin E          8 ZEUS-CT                        3:19.71        
                  44.72     1:36.01 (51.29)     2:35.65 (59.64)     3:19.71 (44.06)
 14 Keelips, Hailey M         10 ZEUS-CT                        3:20.71        
                  45.96     1:37.75 (51.79)     2:34.68 (56.93)     3:20.71 (46.03)
 15 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR                        3:20.95        
                  45.33     1:32.91 (47.58)   2:36.53 (1:03.62)     3:20.95 (44.42)
 16 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                          3:22.84        
                  47.66     1:36.99 (49.33)     2:35.88 (58.89)     3:22.84 (46.96)
 17 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                          3:25.01        
                  43.63     1:30.06 (46.43)   2:33.60 (1:03.54)     3:25.01 (51.41)
 18 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                         3:25.78        
                  48.17     1:39.07 (50.90)     2:38.56 (59.49)     3:25.78 (47.22)
 19 Dinisoe, Theodora B       10 ZEUS-CT                        3:26.61        
                  49.98     1:38.67 (48.69)   2:40.47 (1:01.80)     3:26.61 (46.14)
 20 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR                        3:28.12        
                  48.44     1:39.83 (51.39)     2:39.33 (59.50)     3:28.12 (48.79)
 21 Santiago, Johanna M        9 APEX-MR                        3:32.72        
                                1:43.70 ( )     2:43.44 (59.74)     3:32.72 (49.28)
 22 Dowrich, Thea A            9 ZEUS-CT                        3:38.55        
                  47.52     1:40.93 (53.41)   2:45.31 (1:04.38)     3:38.55 (53.24)
 23 Keller, Claire C          10 ZEUS-CT                        3:39.09        
                  54.95     1:46.03 (51.08)   2:48.78 (1:02.75)     3:39.09 (50.31)
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                         3:40.16        
                  54.81     1:51.64 (56.83)   2:54.47 (1:02.83)     3:40.16 (45.69)
 25 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                         3:47.44        
                  58.00     1:52.01 (54.01)   2:59.13 (1:07.12)     3:47.44 (48.31)
 26 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                         3:49.11        
                  52.64   1:53.37 (1:00.73)   2:58.46 (1:05.09)     3:49.11 (50.65)
 27 Thier, Haley A             7 BDA-MA                         4:39.06        
                1:08.72   2:18.80 (1:10.08)   3:38.15 (1:19.35)   4:39.06 (1:00.91)
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.83     1:48.96 (56.13)   2:53.73 (1:04.77)          DQ (42.96)
 -- Lyons, Courtney M          9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.07     1:39.45 (49.38)   2:40.88 (1:01.43)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Kruger, Olivia T           9 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  48.21     1:35.53 (47.32)     2:35.49 (59.96)          DQ (44.07)
 -- LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.74     1:52.62 (54.88)   3:00.86 (1:08.24)          DQ (48.55)
 -- Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                              DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.57     1:53.13 (58.56)   2:55.13 (1:02.00)          DQ (47.25)
 -- Bradley, Cassidy          10 BDA-MA                              DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:21.58   2:56.97 (1:35.39)   4:25.44 (1:28.47)        DQ (1:36.25)
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  47.54     1:37.90 (50.36)     2:36.02 (58.12)          DQ (40.11)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:05.25        
     1) Eid, Nathalie A 10              2) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
     3) Popp, Katie W 9                 4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  30.87     1:03.88 (33.01)     1:35.57 (31.69)     2:05.25 (29.68)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:07.03        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 10            2) Miara, Marissa 10              
     3) Lauer, Amanda 10                4) MacDougall, Heather 10         
                  30.59     1:02.92 (32.33)     1:34.82 (31.90)     2:07.03 (32.21)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                                    2:08.89        
     1) Hu, Christine 9                 2) Avezzano, Katie G 10           
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 10          4) Kase, Yuha 9                   
                  32.30     1:04.62 (32.32)     1:36.46 (31.84)     2:08.89 (32.43)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:16.61        
     1) Hanlon, Kelly A 9               2) Hogan, Maeve A 9               
     3) Ulrich, Bridget E 10            4) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 10      
                  34.07     1:07.40 (33.33)     1:43.65 (36.25)     2:16.61 (32.96)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                                    2:16.61        
     1) Salimi, Sarah W 10              2) Tsuruo, Sarah 9                
     3) Rachlin, Amanda M 10            4) Nagaishi, Ayano 10             
                  34.73       50.33 (15.60)     1:44.34 (54.01)     2:16.61 (32.27)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:16.76        
     1) Dinisoe, Theodora B 10          2) Keelips, Hailey M 10           
     3) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 10        4) Butler, Kristin E 8            
                  32.78     1:05.80 (33.02)     1:41.47 (35.67)     2:16.76 (35.29)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:21.66        
     1) Patti, Victoria G 10            2) Bruggemann, Thea N 9           
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 9             4) Coleman, Emma 9                
                  36.27     1:10.86 (34.59)     1:47.13 (36.27)     2:21.66 (34.53)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    2:22.79        
     1) Schuhmann, Sarah 10             2) Showers, Amelia R 9            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Claire A 10        4) Paret, Isabel M 10             
                  35.32     1:11.74 (36.42)     1:47.64 (35.90)     2:22.79 (35.15)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                                    2:24.30        
     1) Iwatsuki, Yui 9                 2) Six-Osher, Skye R 9            
     3) Mitzian, Lian F 10              4) Drew, Sami B 9                 
                  36.03     1:12.81 (36.78)     1:49.69 (36.88)     2:24.30 (34.61)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                                    2:28.71        
     1) Larkin, Catherine D 10          2) Wisell, Caroline G 10          
     3) McCarthy, Daneila 10            4) Pace, Theresa M 10             
                  36.35     1:15.71 (39.36)     1:53.76 (38.05)     2:28.71 (34.95)
 11 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:32.62        
     1) Keller, Claire C 10             2) Carriera, Jennifer M 10        
     3) Dowrich, Thea A 9               4) Fassett, Olivia R 9            
                  36.78     1:16.11 (39.33)     1:54.13 (38.02)     2:32.62 (38.49)
 12 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       2:39.41        
     1) Nadler, Alyssa R 9              2) Li, Laura 10                   
     3) Ceasar, Nicole T 9              4) Makovic, Vanessa 9             
                  39.43     1:19.59 (40.16)     2:09.12 (49.53)     2:39.41 (30.29)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                                    2:39.66        
     1) Guo, Grace 10                   2) Campanile, Angelina 9          
     3) Colucci, Christina L 9          4) Steinbrinker, Tabea F 10       
                  39.09     1:18.39 (39.30)     2:03.95 (45.56)     2:39.66 (35.71)
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'G'                                    3:01.58        
     1) Kass, Gabrielle 9               2) Distler, Anna S 9              
     3) Simpson, Kimberly 9             4) Khan, Sabeen A 9               
                  51.60     1:42.18 (50.58)     2:23.31 (41.13)     3:01.58 (38.27)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'H'                                    3:52.59        
     1) Garbin, Katrina R 10            2) Hall, Emma M 10                
     3) Bayer, Cally 9                  4) Dong, Hannah 9                 
                  56.54   2:15.22 (1:18.68)     2:27.14 (11.92)   3:52.59 (1:25.45)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                                         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Smoor, Nina F 9                 2) Farage, Nicole a 10            
     3) Lahley-Simms, Nicole 10         4) Haims, Celia 10                
                  41.71     1:22.60 (40.89)     2:02.33 (39.73)          DQ (14.65)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                           DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch on turn - free
     1) Chajon, Pamela L 10             2) Schaer, Ava R 10               
     3) Roller, Abigail S 9             4) Carriera, Kristen R 9          
                  55.76     1:46.41 (50.65)     2:28.13 (41.72)          DQ (41.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.53        
     1) Zhang, Amy 10                   2) MacDougall, Heather 10         
     3) Cullinan, Madison 10            4) Miara, Marissa 10              
                  36.24     1:16.55 (40.31)     1:50.33 (33.78)     2:20.53 (30.20)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:24.12        
     1) Ulrich, Bridget E 10            2) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 10              4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  39.54     1:18.70 (39.16)     1:54.01 (35.31)     2:24.12 (30.11)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:33.19        
     1) Butler, Kristin E 8             2) Keelips, Hailey M 10           
     3) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 10        4) Dinisoe, Theodora B 10         
                  39.17     1:23.63 (44.46)     2:00.82 (37.19)     2:33.19 (32.37)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:42.16        
     1) Popp, Katie W 9                 2) Perez-Segnini, Sofia Y 10      
     3) Fitzpatrick, Claire A 10        4) Hanlon, Kelly A 9              
                  43.42     1:27.08 (43.66)     2:08.00 (40.92)     2:42.16 (34.16)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      3:00.87        
     1) Keller, Claire C 10             2) Fassett, Olivia R 9            
     3) Dowrich, Thea A 9               4) Chajon, Pamela L 10            
                  41.60     1:29.98 (48.38)     2:20.68 (50.70)     3:00.87 (40.19)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    3:01.08        
     1) Coleman, Emma 9                 2) Schuhmann, Sarah 10            
     3) Bruggemann, Thea N 9            4) Hogan, Maeve A 9               
                  47.12     1:39.95 (52.83)     2:24.35 (44.40)     3:01.08 (36.73)
  7 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       3:09.84        
     1) Nadler, Alyssa R 9              2) Li, Laura 10                   
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 9              4) Ceasar, Nicole T 9             
                  55.44     1:49.67 (54.23)     2:27.45 (37.78)     3:09.84 (42.39)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      3:34.29        
     1) Schaer, Ava R 10                2) Davila, Gabriela A 10          
     3) Keelips, Skyler M 8             4) Carriera, Jennifer M 10        
                  53.26     1:52.57 (59.31)   2:57.36 (1:04.79)     3:34.29 (36.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                          59.40        
                  28.63       59.40 (30.77)                                        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:01.55        
                  29.44     1:01.55 (32.11)                                        
  3 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      1:02.22        
                  30.18     1:02.22 (32.04)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      1:02.35        
                  29.99     1:02.35 (32.36)                                        
  5 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                         1:02.78        
                  30.33     1:02.78 (32.45)                                        
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      1:03.34        
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
  7 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:03.71        
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)                                        
  8 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                      1:05.06        
                  31.43     1:05.06 (33.63)                                        
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:05.72        
                  32.07     1:05.72 (33.65)                                        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.68        
                  32.56     1:06.68 (34.12)                                        
 11 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  11 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.02        
                  31.69     1:07.02 (35.33)                                        
 12 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.34        
                  32.07     1:07.34 (35.27)                                        
 13 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:08.09        
                  32.23     1:08.09 (35.86)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.32        
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)                                        
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                      1:08.51        
                  33.62     1:08.51 (34.89)                                        
 16 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        1:08.62        
                  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)                                        
 17 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:09.01        
                  33.04     1:09.01 (35.97)                                        
 18 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                      1:10.34        
                  33.84     1:10.34 (36.50)                                        
 19 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.51        
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)                                        
 20 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:11.17        
                  32.45     1:11.17 (38.72)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:11.64        
                  34.75     1:11.64 (36.89)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      1:11.65        
                  34.77     1:11.65 (36.88)                                        
 23 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                         1:12.75        
                  35.06     1:12.75 (37.69)                                        
 24 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR                      1:13.07        
                  35.60     1:13.07 (37.47)                                        
 25 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.41        
                  34.66     1:13.41 (38.75)                                        
 26 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.61        
                  34.96     1:13.61 (38.65)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                         1:13.75        
                  34.63     1:13.75 (39.12)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Kelly          11 SMC-MR                         1:14.85        
                  12.54   1:14.85 (1:02.31)                                        
 29 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                         1:14.89        
                  35.60     1:14.89 (39.29)                                        
 30 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      1:15.00        
                  36.90     1:15.00 (38.10)                                        
 31 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:15.26        
                  35.88     1:15.26 (39.38)                                        
 32 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                         1:16.17        
                  35.72     1:16.17 (40.45)                                        
 33 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                        1:16.28        
                  34.13     1:16.28 (42.15)                                        
 34 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                         1:17.65        
                  36.87     1:17.65 (40.78)                                        
 35 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                         1:18.46        
                  35.98     1:18.46 (42.48)                                        
 36 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                         1:19.47        
                  36.94     1:19.47 (42.53)                                        
 37 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.11        
                  38.82     1:20.11 (41.29)                                        
 38 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.75        
                  38.21     1:20.75 (42.54)                                        
 38 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR                         1:20.75        
                  37.73     1:20.75 (43.02)                                        
 40 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                         1:22.07        
                  38.03     1:22.07 (44.04)                                        
 41 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR                         1:22.86        
                  38.68     1:22.86 (44.18)                                        
 42 Clark, Olivia S           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:23.03        
                  38.42     1:23.03 (44.61)                                        
 43 Favano, Marissa L         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:23.53        
                  39.82     1:23.53 (43.71)                                        
 44 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.42        
                  42.12     1:25.42 (43.30)                                        
 45 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                         1:27.21        
                  40.42     1:27.21 (46.79)                                        
 46 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR                      1:28.22        
                  40.74     1:28.22 (47.48)                                        
 47 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR                      1:28.67        
                  39.57     1:28.67 (49.10)                                        
 48 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                      1:30.60        
                  42.03     1:30.60 (48.57)                                        
 49 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR                      1:31.49        
                  41.71     1:31.49 (49.78)                                        
 50 Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:33.34        
                  43.39     1:33.34 (49.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                      1:09.24        
                  33.52     1:09.24 (35.72)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                        1:11.44        
                  34.83     1:11.44 (36.61)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:12.55        
                  35.15     1:12.55 (37.40)                                        
  4 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:12.66        
                  35.40     1:12.66 (37.26)                                        
  5 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      1:14.20        
                  36.04     1:14.20 (38.16)                                        
  6 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        1:14.57        
                  35.38     1:14.57 (39.19)                                        
  7 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:16.16        
                  36.72     1:16.16 (39.44)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:16.31        
                  37.68     1:16.31 (38.63)                                        
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:17.69        
                  37.51     1:17.69 (40.18)                                        
 10 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:18.10        
                  38.51     1:18.10 (39.59)                                        
 11 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:19.00        
                  38.88     1:19.00 (40.12)                                        
 12 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      1:19.85        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.77        
                  39.38     1:20.77 (41.39)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.65        
                  40.39     1:21.65 (41.26)                                        
 15 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:22.14        
                  40.14     1:22.14 (42.00)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.29        
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)                                        
 17 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                      1:22.61        
                  40.06     1:22.61 (42.55)                                        
 17 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  11 ZEUS-CT                        1:22.61        
                  40.23     1:22.61 (42.38)                                        
 19 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                         1:23.77        
 20 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                         1:23.97        
                  40.62     1:23.97 (43.35)                                        
 21 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                         1:24.71        
                  40.15     1:24.71 (44.56)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                         1:24.74        
                  40.70     1:24.74 (44.04)                                        
 23 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR                      1:25.20        
                  41.65     1:25.20 (43.55)                                        
 24 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.35        
                  42.60     1:26.35 (43.75)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Kelly          11 SMC-MR                         1:26.43        
 26 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                         1:26.90        
 27 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:27.53        
                  41.66     1:27.53 (45.87)                                        
 28 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                        1:28.59        
                  42.52     1:28.59 (46.07)                                        
 29 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                        1:28.71        
                  42.67     1:28.71 (46.04)                                        
 30 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.89        
 31 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        1:31.01        
                  44.88     1:31.01 (46.13)                                        
 32 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR                         1:31.59        
                  44.31     1:31.59 (47.28)                                        
 33 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:31.91        
                  45.08     1:31.91 (46.83)                                        
 34 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR                         1:32.36        
                  45.49     1:32.36 (46.87)                                        
 35 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                         1:32.78        
                  45.51     1:32.78 (47.27)                                        
 36 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:41.04        
                  51.61     1:41.04 (49.43)                                        
 37 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                         1:44.16        
 38 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR                      1:44.52        
 39 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                         1:45.70        
                  51.45     1:45.70 (54.25)                                        
 40 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                        1:48.45        
                  50.71     1:48.45 (57.74)                                        
 41 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                      1:48.56        
 42 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR                      1:53.73        
                  55.12     1:53.73 (58.61)                                        
 43 Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:58.99        
                  55.88   1:58.99 (1:03.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      1:18.08        
                  36.77     1:18.08 (41.31)                                        
  2 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      1:19.54        
                  39.20     1:19.54 (40.34)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:19.70        
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)                                        
  4 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                         1:21.12        
                  38.64     1:21.12 (42.48)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:24.09        
                  39.45     1:24.09 (44.64)                                        
  6 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.62        
                  39.85     1:25.62 (45.77)                                        
  7 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                      1:25.93        
                  40.46     1:25.93 (45.47)                                        
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.54        
                  42.30     1:26.54 (44.24)                                        
  9 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                         1:27.34        
                  41.81     1:27.34 (45.53)                                        
 10 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:29.32        
                  42.59     1:29.32 (46.73)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      1:29.36        
                  42.50     1:29.36 (46.86)                                        
 12 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                        1:29.60        
                  40.16     1:29.60 (49.44)                                        
 13 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.15        
                  41.63     1:30.15 (48.52)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.07        
                  43.23     1:31.07 (47.84)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                         1:32.31        
                  42.85     1:32.31 (49.46)                                        
 16 Favano, Marissa L         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:33.22        
                  44.68     1:33.22 (48.54)                                        
 17 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:33.24        
                  45.45     1:33.24 (47.79)                                        
 18 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  11 ZEUS-CT                        1:34.37        
                  44.56     1:34.37 (49.81)                                        
 19 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:35.28        
                  45.20     1:35.28 (50.08)                                        
 20 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                         1:36.26        
                  45.92     1:36.26 (50.34)                                        
 21 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        1:37.06        
                  45.34     1:37.06 (51.72)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                         1:37.43        
                  45.95     1:37.43 (51.48)                                        
 23 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:38.13        
                  47.44     1:38.13 (50.69)                                        
 24 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        1:39.16        
                  46.14     1:39.16 (53.02)                                        
 25 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                         1:41.05        
                  46.60     1:41.05 (54.45)                                        
 26 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                         1:42.17        
                  47.45     1:42.17 (54.72)                                        
 27 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR                         1:42.53        
                  47.84     1:42.53 (54.69)                                        
 28 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR                         1:43.03        
                  49.55     1:43.03 (53.48)                                        
 29 Clark, Olivia S           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:45.32        
                  50.57     1:45.32 (54.75)                                        
 30 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT                        1:45.72        
                  50.17     1:45.72 (55.55)                                        
 31 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR                      1:45.85        
                  48.63     1:45.85 (57.22)                                        
 32 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                         1:46.70        
                  49.44     1:46.70 (57.26)                                        
 33 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:48.76        
                  52.23     1:48.76 (56.53)                                        
 34 Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                         1:50.10        
                  50.59     1:50.10 (59.51)                                        
 35 Villalba, Laura R         12 Badger-MR                      1:53.83        
                  52.59   1:53.83 (1:01.24)                                        
 36 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                        2:00.58        
                  57.62   2:00.58 (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.83        DQ (1:07.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                      1:07.84        
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:11.51        
                  33.49     1:11.51 (38.02)                                        
  3 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.10        
                  33.52     1:13.10 (39.58)                                        
  4 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      1:13.45        
                  34.72     1:13.45 (38.73)                                        
  5 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                         1:13.62        
                  34.91     1:13.62 (38.71)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                        1:15.33        
                  34.60     1:15.33 (40.73)                                        
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:16.09        
                  36.35     1:16.09 (39.74)                                        
  8 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      1:17.84        
                  35.05     1:17.84 (42.79)                                        
  9 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:18.33        
                  36.75     1:18.33 (41.58)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.12        
                  35.66     1:19.12 (43.46)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.37        
                  37.72     1:19.37 (41.65)                                        
 12 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:21.26        
                  36.87     1:21.26 (44.39)                                        
 13 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                         1:26.33        
                  37.01     1:26.33 (49.32)                                        
 14 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.96        
                  40.07     1:26.96 (46.89)                                        
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                      1:29.09        
                  40.34     1:29.09 (48.75)                                        
 16 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.23        
                  41.94     1:31.23 (49.29)                                        
 17 Favano, Marissa L         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:34.27        
                  44.03     1:34.27 (50.24)                                        
 18 Clark, Olivia S           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:40.14        
                  43.52     1:40.14 (56.62)                                        
 19 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR                         1:56.72        
                  53.62   1:56.72 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                        1:09.48        
                  32.60     1:09.48 (36.88)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                      1:10.12        
                  31.52     1:10.12 (38.60)                                        
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      1:10.69        
                  31.58     1:10.69 (39.11)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                         1:10.79        
                  32.80     1:10.79 (37.99)                                        
  5 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      1:11.01        
                  35.09     1:11.01 (35.92)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:11.38        
                  33.90     1:11.38 (37.48)                                        
  7 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.57        
                  35.63     1:13.57 (37.94)                                        
  8 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.63        
                  33.96     1:13.63 (39.67)                                        
  9 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      1:14.19        
                  34.24     1:14.19 (39.95)                                        
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:16.05        
                  35.17     1:16.05 (40.88)                                        
 11 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                      1:16.60        
                  37.65     1:16.60 (38.95)                                        
 12 Delago, Paige M           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:17.19        
                  35.36     1:17.19 (41.83)                                        
 13 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:17.48        
                  35.31     1:17.48 (42.17)                                        
 14 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                         1:18.89        
                  36.42     1:18.89 (42.47)                                        
 15 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:19.23        
                  37.04     1:19.23 (42.19)                                        
 16 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                      1:19.98        
                  39.49     1:19.98 (40.49)                                        
 17 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  11 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.01        
                  36.85     1:20.01 (43.16)                                        
 18 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.19        
                  37.76     1:20.19 (42.43)                                        
 19 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.56        
                  36.35     1:20.56 (44.21)                                        
 20 Bugniazet, Megan          11 Badger-MR                      1:21.20        
                  38.54     1:21.20 (42.66)                                        
 21 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      1:22.82        
                  38.69     1:22.82 (44.13)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      1:22.96        
                  40.26     1:22.96 (42.70)                                        
 23 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                      1:24.13        
                  37.82     1:24.13 (46.31)                                        
 24 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                         1:24.45        
                  38.15     1:24.45 (46.30)                                        
 25 Favano, Marissa L         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.78        
                  40.39     1:25.78 (45.39)                                        
 26 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                         1:26.06        
                  39.19     1:26.06 (46.87)                                        
 27 Devine, Kim M             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:26.34        
                  44.73     1:26.34 (41.61)                                        
 28 Sickenius, Nicole L       11 CFA-MR                         1:26.43        
                  43.13     1:26.43 (43.30)                                        
 29 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        1:27.35        
                  44.40     1:27.35 (42.95)                                        
 30 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                         1:27.40        
                  40.98     1:27.40 (46.42)                                        
 31 Carriera, Rachel A        12 ZEUS-CT                        1:27.68        
                  40.93     1:27.68 (46.75)                                        
 32 Belasco, Zoe Jean         12 SMC-MR                         1:28.35        
                  43.08     1:28.35 (45.27)                                        
 33 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                         1:28.85        
                  41.43     1:28.85 (47.42)                                        
 34 Clark, Olivia S           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:29.24        
                  38.45     1:29.24 (50.79)                                        
 35 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                         1:34.46        
                  44.28     1:34.46 (50.18)                                        
 36 Ceci, Annamaria           12 ZEUS-CT                        1:36.26        
                  47.46     1:36.26 (48.80)                                        
 37 Towne, Molly E            11 Badger-MR                      1:36.71        
                  47.34     1:36.71 (49.37)                                        
 38 Connon, Kirstie J         11 CFA-MR                         1:36.98        
                  47.24     1:36.98 (49.74)                                        
 39 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR                         1:37.15        
                  46.86     1:37.15 (50.29)                                        
 40 Arias, Johanna V          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:38.36        
                  46.60     1:38.36 (51.76)                                        
 41 Higham, Kyra K            12 Badger-MR                      1:39.29        
                  43.94     1:39.29 (55.35)                                        
 42 Brennan, Becca E          11 Badger-MR                      1:40.23        
                  49.16     1:40.23 (51.07)                                        
 -- Gomez, Tatiana I          11 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.72          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Wixted, Claire P          11 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  44.61          DQ (50.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      5:10.28        
                  32.98     1:10.76 (37.78)     1:50.96 (40.20)     2:29.80 (38.84)
        3:14.28 (44.48)     3:59.03 (44.75)     4:35.64 (36.61)     5:10.28 (34.64)
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                        5:11.60        
                  33.38     1:12.37 (38.99)     1:50.77 (38.40)     2:29.26 (38.49)
        3:15.37 (46.11)     4:01.58 (46.21)     4:36.94 (35.36)     5:11.60 (34.66)
  3 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      5:16.94        
                  34.29     1:14.48 (40.19)     1:55.70 (41.22)     2:37.20 (41.50)
        3:21.58 (44.38)     4:07.38 (45.80)     4:42.27 (34.89)     5:16.94 (34.67)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                      5:23.11        
                  33.15     1:11.61 (38.46)     1:52.30 (40.69)     2:31.54 (39.24)
        3:18.76 (47.22)     4:06.68 (47.92)     4:45.04 (38.36)     5:23.11 (38.07)
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      5:26.20        
                  35.45     1:19.25 (43.80)     2:00.28 (41.03)     2:40.31 (40.03)
        3:27.58 (47.27)     4:14.69 (47.11)     4:50.99 (36.30)     5:26.20 (35.21)
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         5:26.72        
                  33.95     1:14.74 (40.79)     1:56.21 (41.47)     2:37.20 (40.99)
        3:23.85 (46.65)     4:11.46 (47.61)     4:49.40 (37.94)     5:26.72 (37.32)
  7 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      5:30.88        
                  35.35     1:17.60 (42.25)     1:59.91 (42.31)     2:40.44 (40.53)
        3:29.21 (48.77)     4:17.69 (48.48)     4:55.37 (37.68)     5:30.88 (35.51)
  8 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        5:35.75        
                  36.94     1:21.36 (44.42)     2:04.94 (43.58)     2:46.54 (41.60)
        3:34.87 (48.33)     4:24.37 (49.50)     5:00.36 (35.99)     5:35.75 (35.39)
  9 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        5:38.83        
                  37.66     1:24.71 (47.05)     2:05.50 (40.79)     2:47.05 (41.55)
        3:37.11 (50.06)     4:26.89 (49.78)   5:38.83 (1:11.94)                    
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      5:43.65        
                  37.64     1:22.29 (44.65)     2:06.33 (44.04)     2:48.97 (42.64)
        3:39.11 (50.14)     4:30.01 (50.90)     5:07.21 (37.20)     5:43.65 (36.44)
 11 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        5:56.90        
                  37.16     1:24.41 (47.25)     2:08.13 (43.72)     2:50.86 (42.73)
        3:44.31 (53.45)     4:39.04 (54.73)     5:18.52 (39.48)     5:56.90 (38.38)
 12 Sarubbi, Bre M            12 HS-MR                          6:09.71        
                  40.46     1:28.73 (48.27)     2:16.43 (47.70)     3:03.39 (46.96)
        3:55.92 (52.53)     4:50.23 (54.31)     5:31.01 (40.78)     6:09.71 (38.70)
 13 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        6:11.60        
                  41.65     1:35.81 (54.16)     2:19.37 (43.56)     3:01.58 (42.21)
        3:55.68 (54.10)     4:52.73 (57.05)     5:32.47 (39.74)     6:11.60 (39.13)
 14 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        6:16.41        
                  42.27     1:37.49 (55.22)     2:22.74 (45.25)     3:08.00 (45.26)
        4:01.57 (53.57)     4:53.74 (52.17)     5:35.17 (41.43)     6:16.41 (41.24)
 15 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      6:21.09        
                  44.16     1:37.11 (52.95)     2:26.86 (49.75)     3:17.63 (50.77)
        4:08.22 (50.59)     5:00.47 (52.25)   6:21.09 (1:20.62)                    
 16 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                          6:22.41        
                  41.95     1:34.74 (52.79)     2:22.62 (47.88)     3:08.42 (45.80)
        4:01.08 (52.66)     4:57.67 (56.59)     5:42.95 (45.28)     6:22.41 (39.46)
 17 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      6:23.85        
                  45.95     1:38.31 (52.36)   3:11.01 (1:32.70)     4:04.76 (53.75)
        5:00.41 (55.65)     5:44.25 (43.84)     6:23.85 (39.60)                    
 18 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                          6:30.24        
                  45.40     1:43.30 (57.90)     2:29.17 (45.87)     3:14.33 (45.16)
        4:06.65 (52.32)     5:01.79 (55.14)     5:46.78 (44.99)     6:30.24 (43.46)
 19 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                        6:37.65        
                  39.41     1:33.66 (54.25)     2:25.25 (51.59)     3:15.58 (50.33)
        4:10.03 (54.45)     5:03.85 (53.82)     5:50.95 (47.10)     6:37.65 (46.70)
 20 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        6:42.98        
                  46.82     1:46.09 (59.27)     2:37.11 (51.02)     3:25.61 (48.50)
        4:19.31 (53.70)     5:17.99 (58.68)     6:01.78 (43.79)     6:42.98 (41.20)
 -- O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  57.25   2:09.07 (1:11.82)     3:04.75 (55.68)     4:01.33 (56.58)
      5:09.39 (1:08.06)   6:16.49 (1:07.10)     7:04.10 (47.61)          DQ (46.47)
 -- DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                             DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.14   1:52.01 (1:04.87)     2:44.44 (52.43)                    
            4:42.26 ( )   5:47.49 (1:05.23)     6:30.18 (42.69)          DQ (47.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:08.68        
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 12            2) Hodes, Sarah M 12              
     3) Delane, Kelly A 12              4) Nixon, Charlotte A 12          
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)     1:41.92 (33.88)     2:08.68 (26.76)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:12.52        
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 11              2) Cain, Mary C 12                
     3) Garces, Tessa J 11              4) Johnson, Sydni A 11            
                  35.37     1:11.85 (36.48)     1:41.97 (30.12)     2:12.52 (30.55)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:13.06        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 11            2) Valle, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Delago, Paige M 11              4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 12         
                  33.94     1:13.31 (39.37)     1:44.94 (31.63)     2:13.06 (28.12)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:21.02        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 11              2) Lengel, Paulina E 12           
     3) Raphael, Michaela 11            4) Lange, Kaitlyn 11              
                  39.46     1:15.71 (36.25)     1:49.66 (33.95)     2:21.02 (31.36)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:21.87        
     1) Johanson, Bridget M 12          2) Paret, Anna F 11               
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 11            4) Keane, Nicole E 11             
                  35.66     1:14.27 (38.61)     1:53.30 (39.03)     2:21.87 (28.57)
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       2:30.62        
     1) Longworth, Shannon E 12         2) Pocock, Katy E 11              
     3) Sickenius, Nicole L 11          4) Makovic, Tiffany 11            
                  39.58     1:19.70 (40.12)     2:02.71 (43.01)     2:30.62 (27.91)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      2:37.32        
     1) Clark, Olivia S 11              2) Devine, Kim M 11               
     3) Favano, Marissa L 11            4) Brito, Karina 12               
                  39.66     1:22.67 (43.01)     2:03.71 (41.04)     2:37.32 (33.61)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    2:53.46        
     1) Fallon, Lauren T 11             2) Bugniazet, Megan 11            
     3) Byrnes, Molly C 11              4) Fochios, Alex Y 12             
                  48.42     1:29.59 (41.17)     2:15.71 (46.12)     2:53.46 (37.75)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                           DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Sosa, Elizabeth M 12            2) Lopez, Lynette 11              
     3) Wargo, Katie L 11               4) Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S 11    
                  34.92     1:21.45 (46.53)     1:55.83 (34.38)          DQ (27.93)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Lauren H       12 ZEUS-CT                        5:46.35        
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)     1:39.69 (35.03)     2:14.89 (35.20)
        2:49.70 (34.81)     3:24.85 (35.15)     4:00.38 (35.53)     4:35.97 (35.59)
        5:11.93 (35.96)     5:46.35 (34.42)                                        
  2 Valle, Mackenzie          11 ZEUS-CT                        5:51.26        
                  32.31     1:07.90 (35.59)     1:44.10 (36.20)     2:20.42 (36.32)
        2:56.62 (36.20)     3:32.50 (35.88)     4:07.83 (35.33)     4:42.74 (34.91)
        5:17.31 (34.57)     5:51.26 (33.95)                                        
  3 Cain, Mary C              12 Badger-MR                      5:52.67        
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)     1:42.01 (35.56)     2:17.53 (35.52)
        2:53.25 (35.72)     3:29.55 (36.30)     4:06.00 (36.45)     4:41.77 (35.77)
        5:17.77 (36.00)     5:52.67 (34.90)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      5:56.24        
                  30.72     1:05.94 (35.22)     1:42.41 (36.47)     2:19.16 (36.75)
        2:55.67 (36.51)     3:32.44 (36.77)     4:09.47 (37.03)     4:45.93 (36.46)
        5:22.51 (36.58)     5:56.24 (33.73)                                        
  5 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      5:56.97        
                  31.46     1:06.47 (35.01)     1:42.58 (36.11)     2:18.99 (36.41)
        2:56.02 (37.03)     3:32.72 (36.70)     4:09.58 (36.86)     4:46.38 (36.80)
        5:22.71 (36.33)     5:56.97 (34.26)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         5:58.00        
                  31.75     1:06.35 (34.60)     1:41.92 (35.57)     2:17.67 (35.75)
        2:54.55 (36.88)     3:31.67 (37.12)     4:08.37 (36.70)     4:45.88 (37.51)
        5:23.01 (37.13)     5:58.00 (34.99)                                        
  7 Haskell, Olivia C         11 ZEUS-CT                        6:02.62        
                  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:44.11 (36.88)     2:21.18 (37.07)
        2:58.49 (37.31)     3:35.71 (37.22)     4:13.24 (37.53)     4:50.26 (37.02)
        5:27.49 (37.23)     6:02.62 (35.13)                                        
  8 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      6:03.73        
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:45.47 (37.06)     2:22.45 (36.98)
        3:00.54 (38.09)     3:36.86 (36.32)     4:13.75 (36.89)     4:51.22 (37.47)
        5:28.09 (36.87)     6:03.73 (35.64)                                        
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      6:09.25        
                  31.59     1:07.91 (36.32)     1:45.51 (37.60)     2:22.98 (37.47)
        3:01.90 (38.92)     3:40.14 (38.24)     4:17.93 (37.79)     4:56.38 (38.45)
        5:34.19 (37.81)     6:09.25 (35.06)                                        
 10 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                        6:41.02        
                  32.48     1:11.83 (39.35)     1:53.23 (41.40)     2:34.34 (41.11)
        3:15.83 (41.49)     3:57.63 (41.80)     4:39.09 (41.46)     5:20.64 (41.55)
        6:02.19 (41.55)     6:41.02 (38.83)                                        
 11 Lopez, Lynette            11 ZEUS-CT                        6:41.89        
                  35.01     1:15.29 (40.28)     1:56.83 (41.54)     2:38.80 (41.97)
        3:20.78 (41.98)     4:02.31 (41.53)     4:43.58 (41.27)     5:24.15 (40.57)
        6:04.57 (40.42)     6:41.89 (37.32)                                        
 12 Wargo, Katie L            11 ZEUS-CT                        6:45.74        
                  33.78     1:13.06 (39.28)     1:54.44 (41.38)     2:36.23 (41.79)
        3:18.46 (42.23)     4:00.58 (42.12)     4:43.51 (42.93)     5:25.77 (42.26)
        6:06.29 (40.52)     6:45.74 (39.45)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      7:06.47        
                  35.65                             2:00.07 ( )     2:43.35 (43.28)
        3:26.92 (43.57)   7:06.47 (3:39.55)                                        
 14 Brito, Karina             12 ZEUS-CT                        7:11.30        
                  36.00     1:18.23 (42.23)     2:03.29 (45.06)     2:48.09 (44.80)
        3:31.55 (43.46)     4:16.47 (44.92)     5:01.35 (44.88)     5:45.99 (44.64)
        6:30.85 (44.86)     7:11.30 (40.45)                                        
 15 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      7:42.32        
                  38.82     1:24.34 (45.52)   2:58.08 (1:33.74)                    
            3:45.63 ( )     4:32.88 (47.25)     5:21.53 (48.65)                    
            6:59.37 ( )     7:42.32 (42.95)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                         7:55.45        
                  41.21     1:27.82 (46.61)     2:15.71 (47.89)     3:03.71 (48.00)
        3:52.44 (48.73)     4:39.93 (47.49)     5:29.99 (50.06)     6:18.41 (48.42)
        7:08.92 (50.51)     7:55.45 (46.53)                                        
 17 Schurick, Jacqueline M    11 FAST-MR                        7:56.48        
                  40.43     1:26.02 (45.59)     2:15.11 (49.09)     3:03.89 (48.78)
        3:53.10 (49.21)     4:43.43 (50.33)     5:33.63 (50.20)     6:21.90 (48.27)
        7:10.08 (48.18)     7:56.48 (46.40)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         8:03.70        
                  40.43     1:29.32 (48.89)     2:18.70 (49.38)     3:08.20 (49.50)
        3:57.16 (48.96)     4:46.54 (49.38)     5:37.30 (50.76)     6:27.19 (49.89)
        7:17.13 (49.94)     8:03.70 (46.57)                                        
 19 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                         8:09.85        
                  46.93     1:39.54 (52.61)     2:31.47 (51.93)     3:22.66 (51.19)
        4:13.43 (50.77)     5:01.78 (48.35)     5:49.97 (48.19)     6:38.63 (48.66)
        7:25.72 (47.09)     8:09.85 (44.13)                                        
 20 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                        8:11.41        
                  41.64     1:30.09 (48.45)     2:20.66 (50.57)     3:09.22 (48.56)
        4:00.11 (50.89)   5:42.63 (1:42.52)                             6:32.66 ( )
        7:24.92 (52.26)     8:11.41 (46.49)                                        
 21 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                        8:15.04        
                  42.37     1:30.66 (48.29)     2:20.04 (49.38)     3:10.10 (50.06)
        4:01.13 (51.03)     4:52.44 (51.31)     5:45.51 (53.07)     6:37.58 (52.07)
        7:25.83 (48.25)     8:15.04 (49.21)                                        
 22 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                        8:17.99        
                  41.40     1:28.92 (47.52)     2:18.83 (49.91)     3:09.76 (50.93)
        4:02.95 (53.19)     4:54.98 (52.03)     5:45.16 (50.18)   7:30.60 (1:45.44)
        8:17.99 (47.39)                                                            
 23 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                         8:24.19        
                  44.15     1:34.11 (49.96)     2:25.69 (51.58)     3:17.20 (51.51)
        4:09.80 (52.60)     5:02.45 (52.65)     5:53.65 (51.20)     6:46.70 (53.05)
        7:37.85 (51.15)     8:24.19 (46.34)                                        
 24 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                        8:34.77        
                  38.04     1:27.28 (49.24)     2:20.32 (53.04)     3:11.42 (51.10)
        4:05.14 (53.72)     4:59.68 (54.54)     5:53.29 (53.61)     6:48.78 (55.49)
        7:39.87 (51.09)     8:34.77 (54.90)                                        
 25 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                        9:15.11        
                  46.22     1:40.70 (54.48)     2:35.77 (55.07)     3:33.16 (57.39)
        4:31.60 (58.44)     5:26.06 (54.46)   6:29.66 (1:03.60)     7:25.93 (56.27)
        8:22.65 (56.72)     9:15.11 (52.46)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      4:07.31        
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 12          2) Haskell, Olivia C 11           
     3) Valle, Mackenzie 11             4) Wargo, Katie L 11              
                  29.45   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.77 (30.41)   2:06.28 (1:04.92)
        2:36.49 (30.21)   3:08.33 (1:02.05)     3:36.29 (27.96)     4:07.31 (58.98)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    4:11.05        
     1) Cain, Mary C 12                 2) Hodes, Sarah M 12              
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A 12           4) Delane, Kelly A 12             
                  30.03   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.68 (29.55)   2:04.89 (1:02.76)
        2:35.06 (30.17)   3:08.86 (1:03.97)     3:37.93 (29.07)   4:11.05 (1:02.19)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    4:37.94        
     1) Johanson, Bridget M 12          2) Byrnes, Molly C 11             
     3) Rangel, Vanessa 11              4) Garces, Tessa J 11             
                  31.33   1:05.09 (1:05.09)                       2:19.28 (1:14.19)
        2:55.06 (35.78)   3:33.84 (1:14.56)     4:03.82 (29.98)   4:37.94 (1:04.10)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    4:40.21        
     1) Eid, Nathalie A 10              2) Panitz, Georgia A 8            
     3) Popp, Katie W 9                 4) Parry, Nicole F 10             
                  31.92   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:40.85 (32.50)   2:18.57 (1:10.22)
        2:53.69 (35.12)   3:31.22 (1:12.65)     4:03.71 (32.49)   4:40.21 (1:08.99)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                                        4:51.37        
     1) Sarubbi, Bre M 12               2) Wu, Samantha 11                
     3) Bianco, Sara E 11               4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 9            
                  32.68   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:42.70 (34.50)   2:20.86 (1:12.66)
        2:55.06 (34.20)   3:34.20 (1:13.34)     3:47.51 (13.31)   4:51.37 (1:17.17)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      4:52.82        
     1) Sosa, Elizabeth M 12            2) Lopez, Lynette 11              
     3) Brito, Karina 12                4) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 10       
                  36.78   1:17.47 (1:17.47)     1:53.29 (35.82)   2:33.03 (1:15.56)
        3:05.50 (32.47)   3:42.89 (1:09.86)     4:15.78 (32.89)   4:52.82 (1:09.93)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    5:16.90        
     1) Hogan, Maeve A 9                2) Ulrich, Bridget E 10           
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 9             4) Berridge, Scottie S 10         
                  35.61   1:19.18 (1:19.18)     1:55.42 (36.24)   2:35.80 (1:16.62)
        3:14.07 (38.27)   3:59.76 (1:23.96)     4:12.56 (12.80)   5:16.90 (1:17.14)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      5:25.72        
     1) Dinisoe, Theodora B 10          2) Keelips, Hailey M 10           
     3) Butler, Kristin E 8             4) Dowrich, Thea A 9              
                  34.98   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:55.11 (40.10)   2:40.81 (1:25.80)
        3:20.90 (40.09)   4:06.55 (1:25.74)     4:42.95 (36.40)   5:25.72 (1:19.17)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                          55.31        
                  26.40       55.31 (28.91)                                        
  2 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR                        56.81        
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)                                        
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR                        56.85        
                  27.62       56.85 (29.23)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR                        57.07        
                  27.44       57.07 (29.63)                                        
  5 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                          57.41        
                  27.44       57.41 (29.97)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                        58.59        
                  28.39       58.59 (30.20)                                        
  7 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                          58.76        
                  28.62       58.76 (30.14)                                        
  8 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                        59.34        
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
  9 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                        59.56        
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)                                        
 10 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR                        59.60        
                  28.50       59.60 (31.10)                                        
 11 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                         1:00.19        
                  28.27     1:00.19 (31.92)                                        
 12 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         1:00.26        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)                                        
 13 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR                      1:00.48        
                  29.32     1:00.48 (31.16)                                        
 14 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR                      1:00.53        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)                                        
 15 Pramer, Meredith A        15 ZEUS-CT                        1:00.57        
                  29.35     1:00.57 (31.22)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR                        1:01.08        
                  29.20     1:01.08 (31.88)                                        
 17 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      1:01.26        
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
 18 Friel, Cat                16 ZEUS-CT                        1:01.44        
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)                                        
 19 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         1:02.32        
                  29.96     1:02.32 (32.36)                                        
 20 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      1:02.80        
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)                                        
 21 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                      1:03.42        
                  30.15     1:03.42 (33.27)                                        
 22 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      1:04.20        
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)                                        
 23 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                         1:04.35        
                  31.73     1:04.35 (32.62)                                        
 24 Stokes, Taylor M          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:04.36        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)                                        
 25 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                        1:04.51        
                  31.22     1:04.51 (33.29)                                        
 26 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                         1:05.08        
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)                                        
 27 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                         1:06.15        
                  33.18     1:06.15 (32.97)                                        
 28 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT                        1:06.46        
                  31.82     1:06.46 (34.64)                                        
 29 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR                        1:06.59        
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)                                        
 30 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         1:07.01        
                  32.54     1:07.01 (34.47)                                        
 31 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                        1:07.04        
                  32.14     1:07.04 (34.90)                                        
 32 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.30        
                  32.40     1:07.30 (34.90)                                        
 33 Kunkel, Rachel A          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.58        
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)                                        
 34 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                        1:08.32        
                  33.10     1:08.32 (35.22)                                        
 35 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      1:09.43        
                  32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR                         1:10.38        
                  32.50     1:10.38 (37.88)                                        
 37 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                         1:13.26        
                  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)                                        
 38 Papadatos, Eleni          14 APEX-MR                        1:15.26        
                  37.81     1:15.26 (37.45)                                        
 39 Harris, Lindsay B         13 CFA-MR                         1:15.74        
                  35.82     1:15.74 (39.92)                                        
 40 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR                        1:16.51        
                  34.94     1:16.51 (41.57)                                        
 41 Hunter, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         1:19.36        
                  36.13     1:19.36 (43.23)                                        
 42 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                        1:21.61        
                  38.43     1:21.61 (43.18)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR                     10:47.61        
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)     1:33.19 (31.83)     2:05.52 (32.33)
        2:38.32 (32.80)     3:10.91 (32.59)     3:43.46 (32.55)     4:16.07 (32.61)
        4:47.95 (31.88)     5:20.43 (32.48)     5:53.28 (32.85)     6:26.15 (32.87)
        6:59.51 (33.36)     7:32.41 (32.90)     8:05.14 (32.73)     8:38.40 (33.26)
        9:11.61 (33.21)     9:44.43 (32.82)    10:16.39 (31.96)    10:47.61 (31.22)
  2 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR                     10:48.77        
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)     1:34.75 (32.87)     2:07.35 (32.60)
        2:40.27 (32.92)     3:13.05 (32.78)     3:45.95 (32.90)     4:18.85 (32.90)
        4:51.52 (32.67)     5:24.27 (32.75)     5:56.84 (32.57)     6:29.38 (32.54)
        7:01.85 (32.47)     7:34.64 (32.79)     8:07.13 (32.49)     8:39.58 (32.45)
        9:12.44 (32.86)     9:44.94 (32.50)    10:17.60 (32.66)    10:48.77 (31.17)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR                     10:48.85        
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.99 (33.12)     2:07.64 (32.65)
        2:40.27 (32.63)     3:13.19 (32.92)     3:46.08 (32.89)     4:18.99 (32.91)
        4:51.33 (32.34)     5:23.86 (32.53)     5:57.03 (33.17)     6:30.26 (33.23)
        7:02.57 (32.31)     7:35.54 (32.97)     8:08.31 (32.77)     8:40.77 (32.46)
        9:13.90 (33.13)     9:46.99 (33.09)    10:19.21 (32.22)    10:48.85 (29.64)
  4 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR                     10:52.95        
                  28.76     1:00.23 (31.47)     1:32.03 (31.80)     2:04.28 (32.25)
        2:36.98 (32.70)     3:09.66 (32.68)     3:42.63 (32.97)     4:15.58 (32.95)
        4:48.81 (33.23)     5:22.17 (33.36)     5:55.54 (33.37)     6:28.85 (33.31)
        7:02.11 (33.26)     7:34.65 (32.54)     8:08.14 (33.49)     8:41.34 (33.20)
        9:14.07 (32.73)     9:47.50 (33.43)    10:19.92 (32.42)    10:52.95 (33.03)
  5 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR                     10:59.72        
                  30.11     1:01.85 (31.74)     1:33.95 (32.10)     2:06.30 (32.35)
        2:38.90 (32.60)     3:11.56 (32.66)     3:44.33 (32.77)     4:17.25 (32.92)
        4:50.24 (32.99)     5:23.46 (33.22)     5:56.70 (33.24)     6:29.90 (33.20)
        7:03.23 (33.33)     7:37.06 (33.83)     8:10.79 (33.73)     8:44.51 (33.72)
        9:18.20 (33.69)     9:52.53 (34.33)    10:26.57 (34.04)    10:59.72 (33.15)
  6 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR                     11:07.01        
                  30.21     1:02.68 (32.47)     1:35.71 (33.03)     2:09.09 (33.38)
        2:42.39 (33.30)     3:16.12 (33.73)     3:49.97 (33.85)     4:23.78 (33.81)
        4:57.53 (33.75)     5:31.36 (33.83)     6:05.04 (33.68)     6:38.64 (33.60)
        7:12.51 (33.87)     7:46.09 (33.58)     8:19.80 (33.71)     8:53.24 (33.44)
        9:27.10 (33.86)    10:00.99 (33.89)    10:33.99 (33.00)    11:07.01 (33.02)
  7 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR                     11:15.09        
                  29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)     1:34.48 (32.80)     2:07.75 (33.27)
        2:41.23 (33.48)     3:14.64 (33.41)     3:48.60 (33.96)     4:22.89 (34.29)
        4:56.95 (34.06)     5:31.22 (34.27)     6:05.56 (34.34)     6:39.99 (34.43)
        7:14.13 (34.14)     7:48.48 (34.35)     8:23.04 (34.56)     8:57.73 (34.69)
        9:32.29 (34.56)    10:06.56 (34.27)    10:40.79 (34.23)    11:15.09 (34.30)
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR                     11:30.67        
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)     1:38.63 (34.15)     2:13.44 (34.81)
        2:47.43 (33.99)     3:22.18 (34.75)     3:56.54 (34.36)     4:31.43 (34.89)
        5:06.39 (34.96)     5:41.47 (35.08)     6:16.04 (34.57)     6:51.25 (35.21)
        7:26.55 (35.30)     8:01.59 (35.04)     8:36.19 (34.60)     9:11.50 (35.31)
        9:47.19 (35.69)    10:22.84 (35.65)    10:57.47 (34.63)    11:30.67 (33.20)
  9 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR                       11:43.45        
                  29.95     1:03.32 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.31)     2:12.56 (34.93)
        2:47.89 (35.33)     3:23.29 (35.40)     3:58.98 (35.69)     4:34.92 (35.94)
        5:10.74 (35.82)     5:46.70 (35.96)     6:22.66 (35.96)     6:58.81 (36.15)
        7:34.56 (35.75)     8:10.28 (35.72)     8:46.00 (35.72)     9:21.96 (35.96)
        9:58.18 (36.22)    10:33.95 (35.77)    11:09.18 (35.23)    11:43.45 (34.27)
 10 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                         12:34.26        
                  32.51     1:08.37 (35.86)     1:44.53 (36.16)     2:22.03 (37.50)
        3:00.55 (38.52)     3:38.86 (38.31)     4:17.23 (38.37)     4:55.69 (38.46)
        5:34.21 (38.52)     6:12.57 (38.36)     6:51.70 (39.13)     7:31.33 (39.63)
        8:10.87 (39.54)     8:50.23 (39.36)     9:29.13 (38.90)    10:07.28 (38.15)
       10:44.99 (37.71)    11:22.95 (37.96)    11:59.03 (36.08)    12:34.26 (35.23)
 11 Lu, Tiffany X             15 HS-MR                         12:51.64        
                  32.28     1:08.85 (36.57)     1:46.54 (37.69)     2:24.81 (38.27)
        3:03.72 (38.91)     3:42.87 (39.15)     4:21.17 (38.30)     5:00.13 (38.96)
        5:39.46 (39.33)     6:18.88 (39.42)     6:58.65 (39.77)     7:38.40 (39.75)
        8:18.18 (39.78)     8:58.06 (39.88)     9:37.95 (39.89)    10:17.69 (39.74)
       10:57.00 (39.31)    11:37.02 (40.02)    12:15.97 (38.95)    12:51.64 (35.67)
 12 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                        12:52.43        
                  33.91     1:11.47 (37.56)     1:50.10 (38.63)     2:29.18 (39.08)
        3:08.57 (39.39)     3:47.82 (39.25)     4:26.99 (39.17)     5:06.33 (39.34)
        5:45.58 (39.25)     6:24.38 (38.80)     7:03.07 (38.69)     7:42.27 (39.20)
        8:21.26 (38.99)     9:00.48 (39.22)     9:39.46 (38.98)    10:18.51 (39.05)
       10:57.71 (39.20)    11:37.06 (39.35)    12:15.51 (38.45)    12:52.43 (36.92)
 13 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                       13:05.59        
                  34.04     1:11.82 (37.78)     1:49.78 (37.96)     2:28.57 (38.79)
        3:07.65 (39.08)     3:46.91 (39.26)     4:26.40 (39.49)     5:06.96 (40.56)
        5:46.46 (39.50)     6:27.38 (40.92)     7:07.08 (39.70)     7:47.14 (40.06)
        8:26.50 (39.36)     9:06.04 (39.54)     9:46.70 (40.66)    10:26.10 (39.40)
       11:06.82 (40.72)    11:47.24 (40.42)    12:27.48 (40.24)    13:05.59 (38.11)
 14 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                         14:07.01        
                  35.96     1:16.70 (40.74)     1:58.67 (41.97)     2:42.01 (43.34)
        3:24.93 (42.92)     4:08.37 (43.44)     4:51.78 (43.41)     5:36.05 (44.27)
        6:19.31 (43.26)     7:02.28 (42.97)     7:46.40 (44.12)     8:30.53 (44.13)
        9:14.41 (43.88)     9:58.84 (44.43)    10:42.78 (43.94)    11:25.07 (42.29)
       12:08.14 (43.07)    12:48.93 (40.79)    13:30.46 (41.53)    14:07.01 (36.55)
 15 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                         14:39.92        
                  35.66     1:17.12 (41.46)     1:59.91 (42.79)     2:43.65 (43.74)
        3:27.96 (44.31)     4:12.69 (44.73)     4:57.93 (45.24)     5:43.28 (45.35)
        6:28.62 (45.34)     7:14.67 (46.05)     7:59.76 (45.09)     8:45.10 (45.34)
        9:32.87 (47.77)    10:17.61 (44.74)    11:03.26 (45.65)    11:47.42 (44.16)
       12:31.02 (43.60)    13:15.41 (44.39)    13:59.54 (44.13)    14:39.92 (40.38)
 16 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                        15:05.62        
                  36.69     1:18.12 (41.43)     2:01.53 (43.41)     2:45.82 (44.29)
        3:31.98 (46.16)     4:17.54 (45.56)     5:03.29 (45.75)     5:49.10 (45.81)
        6:36.68 (47.58)     7:23.46 (46.78)     8:10.30 (46.84)     8:58.08 (47.78)
        9:45.85 (47.77)    10:32.85 (47.00)    11:19.06 (46.21)    12:05.47 (46.41)
       12:50.95 (45.48)    13:35.87 (44.92)    14:22.18 (46.31)    15:05.62 (43.44)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Nikki E           33 NYAC-MR                        1:03.41        
                  31.46     1:03.41 (31.95)                                        
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        1:03.98        
                  31.07     1:03.98 (32.91)                                        
  3 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                        1:04.45        
                  31.99     1:04.45 (32.46)                                        
  4 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR                      1:05.67        
                  31.96     1:05.67 (33.71)                                        
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      1:05.93        
                  32.05     1:05.93 (33.88)                                        
  6 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      1:06.37        
                  32.38     1:06.37 (33.99)                                        
  7 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      1:07.15        
                  32.48     1:07.15 (34.67)                                        
  8 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR                      1:07.25        
                  32.60     1:07.25 (34.65)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.29        
                  33.19     1:07.29 (34.10)                                        
 10 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      1:08.26        
                  33.36     1:08.26 (34.90)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR                      1:08.27        
                  33.07     1:08.27 (35.20)                                        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                      1:08.84        
                  32.91     1:08.84 (35.93)                                        
 13 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         1:09.77        
                  33.93     1:09.77 (35.84)                                        
 14 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      1:10.26        
                  33.14     1:10.26 (37.12)                                        
 15 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                         1:11.38        
                  35.28     1:11.38 (36.10)                                        
 16 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                        1:11.43        
                  34.63     1:11.43 (36.80)                                        
 17 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         1:11.87        
                  34.26     1:11.87 (37.61)                                        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                         1:12.50        
                  35.61     1:12.50 (36.89)                                        
 19 Stokes, Taylor M          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:14.29        
                  36.46     1:14.29 (37.83)                                        
 20 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                        1:15.84        
                  36.85     1:15.84 (38.99)                                        
 21 Kunkel, Rachel A          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:15.93        
                  38.01     1:15.93 (37.92)                                        
 22 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR                      1:16.20        
                  36.68     1:16.20 (39.52)                                        
 23 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         1:16.55        
                  38.42     1:16.55 (38.13)                                        
 24 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR                        1:16.81        
                  37.26     1:16.81 (39.55)                                        
 25 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                         1:16.83        
                  37.56     1:16.83 (39.27)                                        
 26 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT                        1:18.32        
                  38.73     1:18.32 (39.59)                                        
 27 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                         1:18.63        
                  40.00     1:18.63 (38.63)                                        
 28 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.26        
                  38.91     1:20.26 (41.35)                                        
 29 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                         1:20.32        
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
 30 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      1:20.70        
                  39.58     1:20.70 (41.12)                                        
 31 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         1:20.72        
                  40.91     1:20.72 (39.81)                                        
 32 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                        1:22.01        
                  40.53     1:22.01 (41.48)                                        
 33 Hunter, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         1:30.08        
                  43.43     1:30.08 (46.65)                                        
 34 Fallon, Kristen           14 Badger-MR                      1:31.77        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        2:18.07        
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)     1:43.07 (35.69)     2:18.07 (35.00)
  2 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        2:18.32        
                  33.32     1:08.04 (34.72)     1:43.30 (35.26)     2:18.32 (35.02)
  3 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                        2:18.97        
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:43.97 (36.77)     2:18.97 (35.00)
  4 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR                      2:19.65        
                  32.44     1:07.22 (34.78)     1:43.35 (36.13)     2:19.65 (36.30)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                         2:23.47        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)     1:46.96 (36.77)     2:23.47 (36.51)
  6 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      2:23.84        
                  33.73     1:10.27 (36.54)     1:47.60 (37.33)     2:23.84 (36.24)
  7 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR                      2:26.48        
                  34.26     1:11.10 (36.84)     1:48.50 (37.40)     2:26.48 (37.98)
  8 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                          2:26.50        
                  34.43     1:11.89 (37.46)     1:49.71 (37.82)     2:26.50 (36.79)
  9 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                         2:26.75        
                  34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)     1:48.94 (37.85)     2:26.75 (37.81)
 10 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR                         2:27.24        
                  34.37     1:11.38 (37.01)     1:49.14 (37.76)     2:27.24 (38.10)
 11 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR                         2:27.96        
                  35.72     1:13.01 (37.29)     1:50.88 (37.87)     2:27.96 (37.08)
 12 Carter, Jillian N         15 ZEUS-CT                        2:27.98        
                  35.48     1:13.11 (37.63)     1:50.87 (37.76)     2:27.98 (37.11)
 13 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      2:28.96        
                  35.66     1:13.78 (38.12)     1:51.84 (38.06)     2:28.96 (37.12)
 14 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      2:30.92        
                  35.34     1:13.53 (38.19)     1:52.15 (38.62)     2:30.92 (38.77)
 15 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         2:31.88        
                  34.75     1:13.43 (38.68)     1:53.81 (40.38)     2:31.88 (38.07)
 16 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         2:33.94        
                  37.02     1:16.22 (39.20)     1:55.30 (39.08)     2:33.94 (38.64)
 17 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                        2:34.81        
                  36.54     1:16.52 (39.98)     1:56.84 (40.32)     2:34.81 (37.97)
 18 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                         2:37.26        
                  37.35     1:18.87 (41.52)     1:59.56 (40.69)     2:37.26 (37.70)
 19 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                          2:37.47        
                  36.95     1:17.01 (40.06)     1:58.22 (41.21)     2:37.47 (39.25)
 20 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         2:37.50        
                  35.65     1:13.92 (38.27)     1:54.66 (40.74)     2:37.50 (42.84)
 21 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                         2:38.25        
                  38.48     1:18.40 (39.92)     1:58.78 (40.38)     2:38.25 (39.47)
 22 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR                         2:39.66        
                  38.34     1:18.26 (39.92)     1:59.06 (40.80)     2:39.66 (40.60)
 23 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR                        2:41.10        
                  38.72     1:19.21 (40.49)     2:01.14 (41.93)     2:41.10 (39.96)
 24 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                        2:42.53        
                  39.18     1:20.04 (40.86)     2:02.28 (42.24)     2:42.53 (40.25)
 25 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                         2:43.16        
                  39.36     1:20.15 (40.79)     2:01.96 (41.81)     2:43.16 (41.20)
 26 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         2:43.49        
                  40.39     1:22.27 (41.88)     2:04.06 (41.79)     2:43.49 (39.43)
 27 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR                         2:44.78        
                  39.97     1:22.10 (42.13)     2:04.05 (41.95)     2:44.78 (40.73)
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                         2:44.80        
                  38.40     1:19.82 (41.42)     2:02.51 (42.69)     2:44.80 (42.29)
 29 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                         2:47.89        
                  40.12     1:22.56 (42.44)     2:06.05 (43.49)     2:47.89 (41.84)
 30 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      2:49.24        
                  40.55     1:23.01 (42.46)     2:06.33 (43.32)     2:49.24 (42.91)
 31 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                         2:49.38        
                  41.44     1:23.62 (42.18)     2:06.90 (43.28)     2:49.38 (42.48)
 32 Messina, Gabrielle N      13 HS-MR                          3:12.65        
                  43.69     1:32.23 (48.54)     2:22.51 (50.28)     3:12.65 (50.14)
 33 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         3:32.15        
 -- Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.64     1:34.26 (48.62)     2:26.51 (52.25)          DQ (50.17)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR                      1:14.50        
                  35.46     1:14.50 (39.04)                                        
  2 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR                      1:17.27        
                  36.67     1:17.27 (40.60)                                        
  3 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                      1:17.52        
                  36.88     1:17.52 (40.64)                                        
  4 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        1:18.50        
                  37.86     1:18.50 (40.64)                                        
  5 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.12        
                  37.76     1:20.12 (42.36)                                        
  6 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR                        1:20.47        
                  38.23     1:20.47 (42.24)                                        
  7 Pramer, Meredith A        15 ZEUS-CT                        1:22.81        
                  39.77     1:22.81 (43.04)                                        
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR                      1:23.36        
                  38.37     1:23.36 (44.99)                                        
  9 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                         1:25.37        
                  40.89     1:25.37 (44.48)                                        
 10 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                        1:26.37        
                  40.86     1:26.37 (45.51)                                        
 11 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         1:28.54        
                  42.17     1:28.54 (46.37)                                        
 12 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      1:28.70        
                  41.32     1:28.70 (47.38)                                        
 13 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                         1:31.37        
                  43.46     1:31.37 (47.91)                                        
 14 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR                        1:32.79        
                  42.64     1:32.79 (50.15)                                        
 15 Hunter, Emily             13 SMC-MR                         1:37.37        
                  45.81     1:37.37 (51.56)                                        
 16 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                        1:37.86        
                  46.89     1:37.86 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR                      2:40.87        
                  36.47     1:17.08 (40.61)     1:58.63 (41.55)     2:40.87 (42.24)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                         2:44.99        
                  37.44     1:19.05 (41.61)     2:02.06 (43.01)     2:44.99 (42.93)
  3 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                      2:46.95        
                  38.17     1:20.48 (42.31)     2:04.01 (43.53)     2:46.95 (42.94)
  4 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR                         2:49.87        
                  39.35     1:23.14 (43.79)     2:06.96 (43.82)     2:49.87 (42.91)
  5 Pramer, Meredith A        15 ZEUS-CT                        2:55.18        
                  39.93     1:24.14 (44.21)     2:09.37 (45.23)     2:55.18 (45.81)
  6 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          2:55.48        
                  39.08     1:23.85 (44.77)     2:10.64 (46.79)     2:55.48 (44.84)
  7 Anastasio, Elaina         16 HS-MR                          2:55.53        
                  38.16     1:23.05 (44.89)     2:09.83 (46.78)     2:55.53 (45.70)
  8 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR                        2:56.29        
                  38.60     1:22.71 (44.11)     2:09.20 (46.49)     2:56.29 (47.09)
  9 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR                         2:56.56        
                  39.74     1:24.30 (44.56)     2:10.88 (46.58)     2:56.56 (45.68)
 10 Lu, Tiffany X             15 HS-MR                          3:00.71        
                  40.06     1:26.11 (46.05)     2:13.79 (47.68)     3:00.71 (46.92)
 11 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                         3:01.88        
                  41.47     1:27.49 (46.02)     2:14.82 (47.33)     3:01.88 (47.06)
 12 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                         3:02.02        
                  41.73     1:27.52 (45.79)     2:14.83 (47.31)     3:02.02 (47.19)
 13 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      3:03.49        
                  40.52     1:27.59 (47.07)     2:15.52 (47.93)     3:03.49 (47.97)
 14 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                         3:05.37        
                  40.33     1:26.08 (45.75)     2:14.27 (48.19)     3:05.37 (51.10)
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                         3:06.19        
                  42.22     1:29.04 (46.82)     2:17.55 (48.51)     3:06.19 (48.64)
 16 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         3:09.62        
                  41.83     1:29.30 (47.47)     2:18.74 (49.44)     3:09.62 (50.88)
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         3:09.89        
                  41.62     1:30.40 (48.78)     2:21.03 (50.63)     3:09.89 (48.86)
 18 Mejia, Angela             12 APEX-MR                        3:13.08        
                  41.81     1:30.01 (48.20)     2:22.18 (52.17)     3:13.08 (50.90)
 19 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                         3:14.08        
                  44.44     1:33.52 (49.08)     2:23.76 (50.24)     3:14.08 (50.32)
 20 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                          3:16.88        
                  44.26     1:33.98 (49.72)     2:25.65 (51.67)     3:16.88 (51.23)
 21 Dunne, Samantha M         17 SSL-MR                         3:21.44        
                  44.14     1:35.57 (51.43)     2:28.33 (52.76)     3:21.44 (53.11)
 22 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                          3:23.57        
                  43.28     1:35.18 (51.90)     2:28.88 (53.70)     3:23.57 (54.69)
 23 Messina, Gabrielle N      13 HS-MR                          3:24.24        
                  47.77     1:39.39 (51.62)     2:32.72 (53.33)     3:24.24 (51.52)
 24 Rieck, Ashley S           13 Badger-MR                      3:46.96        
                  49.90     1:47.75 (57.85)     2:46.91 (59.16)   3:46.96 (1:00.05)
 25 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         4:06.74        
                  54.44   1:58.51 (1:04.07)   3:03.94 (1:05.43)   4:06.74 (1:02.80)
 -- Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.25     1:43.21 (55.96)     2:39.92 (56.71)          DQ (56.87)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                          58.69        
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        17 SS-MR                          1:02.49        
                  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)                                        
  3 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR                      1:03.27        
                  29.44     1:03.27 (33.83)                                        
  4 Pramer, Meredith A        15 ZEUS-CT                        1:03.84        
                  30.11     1:03.84 (33.73)                                        
  5 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        1:05.01        
                  30.95     1:05.01 (34.06)                                        
  6 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR                      1:05.56        
                  30.61     1:05.56 (34.95)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        1:07.60        
                  31.74     1:07.60 (35.86)                                        
  8 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                        1:08.52        
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         1:09.69        
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M          14 APEX-MR                        1:09.89        
                  32.03     1:09.89 (37.86)                                        
 11 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      1:10.79        
                  32.78     1:10.79 (38.01)                                        
 12 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                      1:11.03        
                  32.28     1:11.03 (38.75)                                        
 13 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      1:11.21        
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)                                        
 14 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         1:11.33        
                  33.06     1:11.33 (38.27)                                        
 15 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                      1:11.83        
                  34.31     1:11.83 (37.52)                                        
 16 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                         1:12.04        
                  33.39     1:12.04 (38.65)                                        
 17 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                         1:14.80        
                  33.84     1:14.80 (40.96)                                        
 18 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                         1:15.40        
                  34.40     1:15.40 (41.00)                                        
 19 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      1:16.10        
                  34.60     1:16.10 (41.50)                                        
 20 Kunkel, Rachel A          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:16.70        
                  36.52     1:16.70 (40.18)                                        
 21 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                      1:16.72        
                  36.22     1:16.72 (40.50)                                        
 22 Delago, Sydney C          13 ZEUS-CT                        1:17.25        
                  35.83     1:17.25 (41.42)                                        
 23 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                         1:18.73        
                  36.74     1:18.73 (41.99)                                        
 24 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      1:18.84        
                  35.57     1:18.84 (43.27)                                        
 25 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                        1:21.38        
                  37.22     1:21.38 (44.16)                                        
 26 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         1:27.16        
                  39.86     1:27.16 (47.30)                                        
 27 Munoz, Veronica           13 ZEUS-CT                        1:28.13        
                  40.14     1:28.13 (47.99)                                        
 28 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         1:31.06        
                  41.65     1:31.06 (49.41)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.51          DQ (59.96)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jillian N         15 ZEUS-CT                        2:19.59        
                  30.22     1:05.15 (34.93)     1:41.48 (36.33)     2:19.59 (38.11)
  2 Friel, Cat                16 ZEUS-CT                        2:31.76        
                  33.52     1:12.35 (38.83)     1:52.11 (39.76)     2:31.76 (39.65)
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L         14 Badger-MR                      2:33.15        
                  32.00     1:09.50 (37.50)     1:51.14 (41.64)     2:33.15 (42.01)
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR                         2:36.14        
                  33.47     1:12.53 (39.06)     1:53.94 (41.41)     2:36.14 (42.20)
  5 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                          2:37.97        
                  34.60     1:14.74 (40.14)     1:56.07 (41.33)     2:37.97 (41.90)
  6 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         2:43.70        
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)     1:56.59 (43.08)     2:43.70 (47.11)
  7 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR                         2:43.77        
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)     1:59.52 (44.69)     2:43.77 (44.25)
  8 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR                         2:45.45        
                  35.20     1:16.05 (40.85)     2:00.17 (44.12)     2:45.45 (45.28)
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         2:47.14        
                  36.31     1:19.72 (43.41)     2:02.43 (42.71)     2:47.14 (44.71)
 10 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      2:47.81        
                  32.73     1:13.36 (40.63)     1:59.57 (46.21)     2:47.81 (48.24)
 11 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                         2:52.15        
                  37.89     1:22.11 (44.22)     2:07.40 (45.29)     2:52.15 (44.75)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        17 SS-MR                          2:18.79        
                  29.79     1:04.34 (34.55)     1:45.05 (40.71)     2:18.79 (33.74)
  2 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        2:20.13        
                  30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)     1:47.61 (41.94)     2:20.13 (32.52)
  3 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR                        2:21.47        
                  30.36     1:06.39 (36.03)     1:46.99 (40.60)     2:21.47 (34.48)
  4 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR                      2:22.71        
                  30.51     1:09.00 (38.49)     1:49.70 (40.70)     2:22.71 (33.01)
  5 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        2:22.78        
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:50.39 (43.25)     2:22.78 (32.39)
  6 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR                      2:23.56        
                  31.74     1:10.06 (38.32)     1:51.30 (41.24)     2:23.56 (32.26)
  7 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR                      2:23.72        
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)     1:51.82 (44.66)     2:23.72 (31.90)
  8 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                        2:24.25        
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)     1:51.46 (44.51)     2:24.25 (32.79)
  9 Sears, Nicole M           15 Badger-MR                      2:24.41        
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)     1:50.69 (42.86)     2:24.41 (33.72)
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR                      2:26.39        
                  30.26     1:07.11 (36.85)     1:53.02 (45.91)     2:26.39 (33.37)
 11 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR                      2:27.64        
                  30.65     1:07.56 (36.91)     1:56.09 (48.53)     2:27.64 (31.55)
 12 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                      2:27.84        
                  31.26     1:10.16 (38.90)     1:53.42 (43.26)     2:27.84 (34.42)
 13 Friel, Cat                16 ZEUS-CT                        2:28.92        
                  32.98     1:10.66 (37.68)     1:56.39 (45.73)     2:28.92 (32.53)
 14 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      2:31.70        
                  33.41     1:09.43 (36.02)     1:58.47 (49.04)     2:31.70 (33.23)
 15 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                      2:32.48        
                  31.94     1:11.06 (39.12)     1:58.78 (47.72)     2:32.48 (33.70)
 16 Tompkins, Catherine A     13 Badger-MR                      2:33.37        
                  33.68     1:14.64 (40.96)     2:00.86 (46.22)     2:33.37 (32.51)
 17 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                         2:34.24        
                  33.20     1:12.30 (39.10)     2:00.18 (47.88)     2:34.24 (34.06)
 18 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      2:36.43        
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     2:01.58 (51.15)     2:36.43 (34.85)
 19 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      2:37.40        
                  32.52     1:11.86 (39.34)     2:02.99 (51.13)     2:37.40 (34.41)
 20 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                         2:38.57        
                  34.13     1:14.69 (40.56)     2:04.21 (49.52)     2:38.57 (34.36)
 21 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR                        2:38.65        
                  34.03     1:14.66 (40.63)     2:00.16 (45.50)     2:38.65 (38.49)
 22 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      2:39.77        
                  34.23     1:10.94 (36.71)     2:02.08 (51.14)     2:39.77 (37.69)
 23 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                      2:41.13        
                  33.77     1:15.16 (41.39)     2:05.77 (50.61)     2:41.13 (35.36)
 24 McGee, Shayna K           14 APEX-MR                        2:46.15        
                  37.15     1:17.46 (40.31)     2:08.72 (51.26)     2:46.15 (37.43)
 25 McDermott, Meagan         14 Badger-MR                      2:47.24        
                  39.50     1:21.36 (41.86)     2:09.00 (47.64)     2:47.24 (38.24)
 26 Harris, Lindsay B         13 CFA-MR                         3:04.13        
                  38.81     1:28.75 (49.94)     2:19.70 (50.95)     3:04.13 (44.43)
 27 Almeida, Wynette A        15 APEX-MR                        3:12.79        
                  40.25     1:31.23 (50.98)     2:26.37 (55.14)     3:12.79 (46.42)
 -- Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.29                             2:44.25 ( )          DQ (46.08)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    13 ZEUS-CT                        4:50.79        
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)     1:43.09 (36.39)     2:18.21 (35.12)
        3:01.03 (42.82)     3:44.18 (43.15)     4:18.00 (33.82)     4:50.79 (32.79)
  2 Mihail, Renee M           15 Badger-MR                      4:57.66        
                  31.79     1:08.88 (37.09)     1:48.55 (39.67)     2:27.40 (38.85)
        3:09.07 (41.67)     3:51.46 (42.39)     4:25.03 (33.57)     4:57.66 (32.63)
  3 LeBlanc, Natalie A        16 ZEUS-CT                        4:57.84        
                  31.19     1:07.49 (36.30)     1:44.54 (37.05)     2:21.56 (37.02)
        3:05.05 (43.49)     3:49.33 (44.28)     4:24.31 (34.98)     4:57.84 (33.53)
  4 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR                      5:04.06        
                  29.90     1:07.06 (37.16)     1:46.54 (39.48)     2:24.63 (38.09)
        3:09.78 (45.15)     3:55.39 (45.61)     4:30.50 (35.11)     5:04.06 (33.56)
  5 Smolensky, Rachel E       15 ZEUS-CT                        5:04.49        
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)     1:47.15 (37.59)     2:23.49 (36.34)
        3:09.96 (46.47)     3:55.16 (45.20)     4:30.93 (35.77)     5:04.49 (33.56)
  6 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR                      5:08.62        
                  30.15     1:05.38 (35.23)     1:45.60 (40.22)     2:25.11 (39.51)
        3:14.55 (49.44)     4:03.39 (48.84)     4:35.92 (32.53)     5:08.62 (32.70)
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR                         5:11.79        
                  35.31     1:17.12 (41.81)     1:55.52 (38.40)     2:34.65 (39.13)
        3:18.21 (43.56)     4:02.46 (44.25)     4:38.04 (35.58)     5:11.79 (33.75)
  8 McElroy, Nora             13 Badger-MR                      5:11.80        
                  32.27     1:09.86 (37.59)     1:49.65 (39.79)     2:29.10 (39.45)
        3:16.08 (46.98)     4:02.37 (46.29)     4:37.15 (34.78)     5:11.80 (34.65)
  9 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                          5:14.73        
                  32.88     1:11.37 (38.49)     1:51.39 (40.02)     2:30.98 (39.59)
        3:17.39 (46.41)     4:02.82 (45.43)     4:40.23 (37.41)     5:14.73 (34.50)
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L         14 Badger-MR                      5:17.83        
                  31.39     1:08.61 (37.22)     1:49.74 (41.13)     2:30.56 (40.82)
        3:18.10 (47.54)     4:05.45 (47.35)     4:41.38 (35.93)     5:17.83 (36.45)
 11 Friel, Cat                16 ZEUS-CT                        5:19.31        
                  33.77     1:13.00 (39.23)     1:53.26 (40.26)     2:32.64 (39.38)
        3:20.22 (47.58)     4:08.52 (48.30)     4:44.33 (35.81)     5:19.31 (34.98)
 12 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR                         5:20.04        
                  38.23     1:22.86 (44.63)     1:59.33 (36.47)     2:37.41 (38.08)
        3:22.98 (45.57)     4:09.06 (46.08)     4:45.47 (36.41)     5:20.04 (34.57)
 13 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      5:22.54        
                  35.18     1:18.59 (43.41)     1:58.20 (39.61)     2:36.53 (38.33)
        3:25.25 (48.72)     4:14.36 (49.11)     4:49.60 (35.24)     5:22.54 (32.94)
 14 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         5:26.43        
                  32.81     1:12.25 (39.44)     1:52.85 (40.60)     2:34.33 (41.48)
        3:24.42 (50.09)     4:11.57 (47.15)     4:50.54 (38.97)     5:26.43 (35.89)
 15 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                          5:29.38        
                  32.98     1:12.65 (39.67)     1:55.62 (42.97)     2:37.94 (42.32)
        3:24.50 (46.56)     4:12.50 (48.00)     4:53.15 (40.65)     5:29.38 (36.23)
 16 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      5:29.73        
                  35.41     1:16.43 (41.02)     1:56.14 (39.71)     2:35.83 (39.69)
        3:27.31 (51.48)     4:17.02 (49.71)     4:53.55 (36.53)     5:29.73 (36.18)
 17 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                         5:30.45        
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)     1:57.46 (42.52)     2:38.38 (40.92)
        3:28.06 (49.68)     4:17.75 (49.69)     4:55.39 (37.64)     5:30.45 (35.06)
 18 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          5:32.93        
                  34.72     1:17.00 (42.28)     1:58.86 (41.86)     2:41.74 (42.88)
        3:28.28 (46.54)     4:16.04 (47.76)     4:54.59 (38.55)     5:32.93 (38.34)
 19 Klein, Eilis D            13 Badger-MR                      5:35.57        
                  34.26     1:17.11 (42.85)     1:56.36 (39.25)     2:35.22 (38.86)
        3:27.74 (52.52)     4:20.58 (52.84)   5:35.55 (1:14.97)      5:35.57 (0.02)
 20 Anastasio, Elaina         16 HS-MR                          5:37.95        
                  35.21     1:17.75 (42.54)     2:03.39 (45.64)     2:48.90 (45.51)
        3:34.63 (45.73)     4:21.54 (46.91)     5:00.85 (39.31)     5:37.95 (37.10)
 21 Cooke, Alexandra          16 Badger-MR                      5:40.45        
                  31.90     1:10.25 (38.35)     1:54.12 (43.87)     2:37.20 (43.08)
        3:29.08 (51.88)     4:20.42 (51.34)     5:00.51 (40.09)     5:40.45 (39.94)
 22 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                          5:52.67        
                  34.99     1:17.34 (42.35)     2:04.00 (46.66)     2:50.42 (46.42)
        3:43.91 (53.49)     4:35.40 (51.49)     5:14.59 (39.19)     5:52.67 (38.08)
 23 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         6:04.79        
                  39.66     1:30.41 (50.75)   3:01.95 (1:31.54)                    
            3:53.55 ( )     4:44.49 (50.94)     5:26.35 (41.86)     6:04.79 (38.44)
 24 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                        6:10.56        
                  36.66     1:21.77 (45.11)     2:07.85 (46.08)     2:51.33 (43.48)
        3:48.29 (56.96)     4:45.16 (56.87)     5:28.46 (43.30)     6:10.56 (42.10)
 25 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                          6:20.80        
                  43.77     1:34.13 (50.36)     2:22.63 (48.50)     3:10.05 (47.42)
        4:01.16 (51.11)     4:54.02 (52.86)     5:38.69 (44.67)     6:20.80 (42.11)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:00.71        
     1) Sears, Nicole M 15              2) Tremain, Kate 16               
     3) Patafio, Giovanna J 16          4) Cooke, Farrell E 16            
                  31.79     1:06.25 (34.46)     1:34.76 (28.51)     2:00.71 (25.95)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:00.89        
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E 15          2) LeBlanc, Natalie A 16          
     3) Pramer, Meredith A 15           4) Friel, Cat 16                  
                  30.00     1:04.86 (34.86)     1:33.22 (28.36)     2:00.89 (27.67)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:04.24        
     1) Klein, Eilis D 13               2) McElroy, Nora 13               
     3) Cooke, Alexandra 16             4) Tompkins, Catherine A 13       
                  31.43     1:05.99 (34.56)     1:36.18 (30.19)     2:04.24 (28.06)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:11.83        
     1) Konopka, Katie E 13             2) McDermott, Meagan 14           
     3) Schauer, Elizabeth m 14         4) Herbold, Emma K 13             
                  32.01     1:11.78 (39.77)     1:43.06 (31.28)     2:11.83 (28.77)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                      2:14.08        
     1) McGee, Shayna K 14              2) McPherson-White, Gabrielle V 14
     3) Sheehan, Niamh M 14             4) Mejia, Angela 12               
                  32.62     1:10.43 (37.81)     1:41.67 (31.24)     2:14.08 (32.41)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:17.07        
     1) Munoz, Veronica 13              2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 13      
     3) Delago, Sydney C 13             4) Stokes, Taylor M 13            
                  36.24     1:13.24 (37.00)     1:46.95 (33.71)     2:17.07 (30.12)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                      2:27.34        
     1) Peralta, Loren S 13             2) Almeida, Wynette A 15          
     3) Pilipenko, Veronika 13          4) Lavrentieva, Julia D 15        
                  34.96     1:15.32 (40.36)     1:51.36 (36.04)     2:27.34 (35.98)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      2:36.99        
     1) Rosales, Mariana 10             2) Carriera, Rachel A 12          
     3) Kunkel, Rachel A 13             4) Arias, Johanna V 11            
                  48.50     1:25.94 (37.44)     1:59.45 (33.51)     2:36.99 (37.54)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR                        18.74        
  2 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           19.02        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                        20.40        
  4 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                           22.54        
  5 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                          23.21        
  6 Mangan, Kyle               6 APEX-MR                          24.70        
  7 Hill, Cameron              6 NY Sharks-MR                     24.74        
  8 Centis, Cosme              6 Middies-MR                       25.14        
  9 Salimi, Ibrahim            6 Middies-MR                       28.05        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                          28.48        
 11 Silver, Matthew A          6 COND-MR                          31.41        
 12 Speres, Nicholas C         5 Badger-MR                        32.45        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C           6 COND-MR                          32.67        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR                        22.24        
  2 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           23.40        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                        24.46        
  4 Mangan, Kyle               6 APEX-MR                          28.26        
  5 Hill, Cameron              6 NY Sharks-MR                     28.46        
  6 Salimi, Ibrahim            6 Middies-MR                       28.53        
  7 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                           28.94        
  8 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                          29.08        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                          30.72        
 10 Centis, Cosme              6 Middies-MR                       31.68        
 11 Silver, Matthew A          6 COND-MR                          42.09        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C         5 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dwyer, Michael C           6 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P             7 Middies-MR                       16.27        
  2 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           17.30        
  3 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                          18.97        
  4 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR                        19.00        
  5 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                        19.22        
  6 Sarharuk, Daniel           7 COND-MR                          20.86        
  7 Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR                       21.19        
  8 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR                       22.14        
  9 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR                       22.38        
 10 Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR                        22.50        
 10 Burke, Quin J              7 Middies-MR                       22.50        
 12 Greif, Zack h              7 Badger-MR                        22.56        
 13 Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                        23.96        
 14 Speres, George T           7 Badger-MR                        25.16        
 15 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                           25.42        
 16 Petricone-Berg, Coby       7 NY Sharks-MR                     25.53        
 17 Atay, Deniz                7 Middies-MR                       27.52        
 18 Shachar, Avi E             7 COND-MR                          34.54        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           21.41        
  2 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                        23.15        
  3 Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR                       23.34        
  4 Drew, Keegan P             7 Middies-MR                       23.35        
  5 Speres, George T           7 Badger-MR                        23.91        
  6 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                          24.23        
  7 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR                        24.76        
  8 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR                       26.79        
  9 Burke, Quin J              7 Middies-MR                       27.55        
 10 Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR                        27.76        
 11 Greif, Zack h              7 Badger-MR                        27.98        
 12 Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                        28.26        
 13 Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                           29.10        
 14 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR                       32.15        
 15 Shachar, Avi E             7 COND-MR                          36.63        
 16 Petricone-Berg, Coby       7 NY Sharks-MR                     39.60        
 -- Atay, Deniz                7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR                        24.56        
  2 Drew, Keegan P             7 Middies-MR                       27.43        
  3 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR                        27.83        
  4 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR                       29.20        
  5 Atay, Deniz                7 Middies-MR                       29.90        
  6 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR                       30.09        
  7 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           30.71        
  8 Greif, Zack h              7 Badger-MR                        31.38        
  9 Burke, Quin J              7 Middies-MR                       31.77        
 10 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                        32.07        
 -- Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Speres, George T           7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Centis, Cosme              6 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Salimi, Ibrahim            6 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Petricone-Berg, Coby       7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushati, Aldo              7 APEX-MR                          22.92        
  2 Popp, Connor M             6 Badger-MR                        24.49        
  3 Drew, Keegan P             7 Middies-MR                       25.01        
  4 Stern, Marc J              7 CFA-MR                           25.36        
  5 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                          26.33        
  6 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR                        26.39        
  7 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           27.59        
  8 Burke, Quin J              7 Middies-MR                       29.25        
  9 Musoff, William H          7 Middies-MR                       29.95        
 10 Centis, Cosme              6 Middies-MR                       30.44        
 11 Coleman, Alex M            6 CFA-MR                           31.61        
 12 Atay, Deniz                7 Middies-MR                       31.75        
 13 Tsuei, Micah               6 COND-MR                          32.00        
 14 Tsuji, Akira               7 Middies-MR                       34.80        
 15 Pazelsky, Andrei           7 Badger-MR                        35.04        
 16 Torres, Nicholos           7 Badger-MR                        36.99        
 17 Silver, Matthew A          6 COND-MR                          42.88        
 -- Lee, Brendan T             6 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mangan, Kyle               6 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dalton, Troy f             7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greif, Zack h              7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Salimi, Ibrahim            6 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fine, Jason G              7 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           7 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crimi, Patrick C           6 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Speres, George T           7 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        31.65        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        32.06        
  3 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                          34.07        
  4 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR                        35.94        
  5 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                           37.06        
  6 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                        37.39        
  7 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     37.73        
  7 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR                       37.73        
  9 Bergamini, Timothy J       8 Middies-MR                       38.44        
 10 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR                        39.08        
 11 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                     39.35        
 12 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                     40.35        
 13 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR                       40.40        
 14 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                           41.30        
 15 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           42.64        
 16 Coffey, Flynn M            8 ZEUS-CT                          42.66        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                           42.66        
 18 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     43.00        
 19 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                        43.66        
 20 Loveless, Jack J           8 Badger-MR                        44.17        
 21 Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                          44.26        
 22 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                          44.97        
 23 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           45.32        
 24 Louzada, Michael           8 COND-MR                          45.73        
 25 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                           45.96        
 26 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                       46.06        
 27 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                          47.13        
 28 Chi, Derek Y               8 Middies-MR                       48.21        
 29 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                          50.61        
 30 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                           51.59        
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                          52.74        
 32 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR                          54.34        
 33 Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR                       56.82        
 34 Mahoney, Alex              8 COND-MR                          58.46        
 35 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                       59.85        
 36 Fan, Timothy Z             8 COND-MR                        1:02.59        
 37 Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                        1:03.12        
 38 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                         1:04.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        37.77        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        39.56        
  3 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                          43.01        
  4 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR                       44.81        
  5 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     45.48        
  6 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                           46.73        
  7 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR                        46.99        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                           47.78        
  9 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR                        47.95        
 10 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     49.58        
 11 Coffey, Flynn M            8 ZEUS-CT                          49.99        
 12 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                     50.28        
 13 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           50.67        
 14 Loveless, Jack J           8 Badger-MR                        50.86        
 15 Louzada, Michael           8 COND-MR                          50.91        
 16 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           51.68        
 17 Bergamini, Timothy J       8 Middies-MR                       52.70        
 18 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                           53.18        
 19 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                           53.77        
 20 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                        53.90        
 21 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                       54.10        
 22 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                     55.49        
 23 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                          56.16        
 24 Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                          57.10        
 25 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                          58.15        
 26 Chi, Derek Y               8 Middies-MR                       58.37        
 27 Mahoney, Alex              8 COND-MR                        1:01.71        
 28 Bialik, Richie G           8 COND-MR                        1:06.53        
 29 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                         1:07.30        
 30 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                     1:12.40        
 31 Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                        1:12.41        
 32 Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR                     1:12.52        
 33 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                         1:34.62        
 -- Fan, Timothy Z             8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        19.31        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        21.46        
  3 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           24.61        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                          24.98        
  5 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                        25.11        
  6 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     25.18        
  7 Loveless, Jack J           8 Badger-MR                        25.66        
  8 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                          26.16        
  9 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                        26.48        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                           26.54        
 11 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                           27.27        
 12 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                           28.08        
 13 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                     28.34        
 14 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     28.69        
 15 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           33.56        
 -- Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Qiu, Jeffrey               8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chi, Derek Y               8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        16.96        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        17.61        
  3 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR                        17.73        
  4 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR                       20.76        
  5 Koch, Benjamin P           8 CFA-MR                           21.41        
  6 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     21.68        
  7 Bergamini, Timothy J       8 Middies-MR                       21.71        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph A        8 Badger-MR                        21.76        
  9 Jacobowitz, Benjamin K     8 Middies-MR                       22.12        
 10 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                           22.44        
 11 Coffey, Flynn M            8 ZEUS-CT                          23.28        
 12 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           23.80        
 13 Louzada, Michael           8 COND-MR                          25.07        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                           25.18        
 15 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                           25.89        
 16 Merone, Troy J             8 Badger-MR                        25.99        
 17 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                           26.57        
 18 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                           28.42        
 19 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     29.47        
 20 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                          30.29        
 21 Chi, Derek Y               8 Middies-MR                       32.46        
 22 Lanoff, Sam H              8 CFA-MR                           33.79        
 23 Mahoney, Alex              8 COND-MR                          34.03        
 24 Jacobowitz, Ryan K         8 Middies-MR                       38.63        
 -- Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Loveless, Jack J           8 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fan, Timothy Z             8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rachlin, Joshua B          8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martin, Eric A             8 COND-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                      1:19.32        
                  37.18     1:19.32 (42.14)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                      1:22.62        
                  38.57     1:22.62 (44.05)                                        
  3 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                        1:27.57        
                  40.35     1:27.57 (47.22)                                        
  4 Egan, Brendan M            8 Badger-MR                      1:32.62        
                  43.49     1:32.62 (49.13)                                        
  5 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR                     1:37.41        
                  43.08     1:37.41 (54.33)                                        
  6 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                      1:50.16        
                  52.52     1:50.16 (57.64)                                        
  7 Coffey, Flynn M            8 ZEUS-CT                        1:54.31        
                  55.91     1:54.31 (58.40)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A          8 CFA-MR                         1:54.84        
                  51.05   1:54.84 (1:03.79)                                        
  9 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                        1:55.27        
                  54.47   1:55.27 (1:00.80)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                        1:56.31        
                  57.77     1:56.31 (58.54)                                        
 -- Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  46.90          DQ (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:03.35        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 8                   2) Graham, Austin a 8             
     3) Egan, Brendan M 8               4) Kaneko, Hiroki 8               
                  32.30     1:03.35 (31.05)                                        
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                                    1:09.33        
     1) Covello, Ben D 8                2) Bergamini, Timothy J 8         
     3) Drew, Keegan P 7                4) Mukudai, Rui 8                 
                  35.57     1:09.33 (33.76)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:16.40        
     1) Popp, Connor M 6                2) Loveless, Jack J 8             
     3) Loveless, Liam J 7              4) Constable, Tyler Z 8           
                  41.96     1:16.40 (34.44)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:18.45        
     1) Sears, Mark G 8                 2) Walter, Scott j 8              
     3) Merone, Troy J 8                4) Scarcella, Joseph A 8          
                  44.00     1:18.45 (34.45)                                        
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:21.60        
     1) Rodriguez, Baylen 8             2) Poindexter, Gage 8             
     3) Kenny, Tyler 8                  4) Petricone-Berg, Coby 7         
                  50.63     1:21.60 (30.97)                                        
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:22.04        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 8             2) Fine, Jason G 7                
     3) Koch, Benjamin P 8              4) Stern, Marc J 7                
                  45.00     1:22.04 (37.04)                                        
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    1:32.62        
     1) Panarella, John Patrick 8       2) Dalton, Troy f 7               
     3) Lee, Brendan T 6                4) Torres, Nicholos 7             
                  47.85     1:32.62 (44.77)                                        
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                                    1:36.35        
     1) Atay, Deniz 7                   2) Rachlin, Joshua B 8            
     3) Tsuji, Akira 7                  4) Jacobowitz, Ryan K 8           
                  53.79     1:36.35 (42.56)                                        
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                                    1:36.87        
     1) Burke, Quin J 7                 2) Jacobowitz, Benjamin K 8       
     3) Walsh, Zachary R 7              4) Chi, Derek Y 8                 
                  46.31     1:36.87 (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    1:16.76        
     1) Walter, Scott j 8               2) Loveless, Liam J 7             
     3) Panarella, John Patrick 8       4) Loveless, Jack J 8             
                  42.37     1:16.76 (34.39)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:45.14        
     1) Scarcella, Joseph A 8           2) Sears, Mark G 8                
     3) Merone, Troy J 8                4) Popp, Connor M 6               
                  48.24     1:45.14 (56.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                        29.02        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                        29.16        
  3 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                        29.41        
  4 Balderrama, Guido C       10 ZEUS-CT                          30.39        
  5 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        30.59        
  6 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                       31.53        
  7 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT                          31.89        
  8 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                        31.90        
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                        32.10        
 10 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                          32.14        
 11 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                          32.15        
 12 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                        33.08        
 13 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                        33.34        
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                        33.75        
 15 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                       33.85        
 16 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        33.99        
 17 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                       34.40        
 18 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                       34.50        
 19 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                       34.73        
 20 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        34.91        
 21 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                        35.18        
 22 Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                          35.19        
 23 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                       35.25        
 24 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                       35.31        
 25 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR                    35.92        
 26 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                     35.94        
 27 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                          36.19        
 28 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                        36.39        
 29 McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                        36.69        
 30 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                          36.74        
 31 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                           36.88        
 32 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                     36.95        
 33 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                        37.63        
 34 Zurovac, Luka             10 RI Marlins-MR                    37.67        
 35 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR                       37.94        
 36 Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                          38.16        
 37 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                           38.39        
 38 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                        38.53        
 39 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                          38.75        
 40 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                           38.86        
 41 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                          38.97        
 42 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                       39.07        
 43 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                           39.11        
 44 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                          39.36        
 45 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR                       39.39        
 46 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                       39.75        
 47 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                        40.81        
 48 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                       41.05        
 49 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                        41.31        
 50 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                           41.65        
 51 Maya, David               10 ZEUS-CT                          41.68        
 52 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                           42.50        
 53 Rose, Sofus A             10 Middies-MR                       43.57        
 54 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR                     44.31        
 55 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                           44.58        
 56 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                           45.06        
 57 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                           47.14        
 58 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                           51.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      2:12.34        
                  29.43     1:02.62 (33.19)     1:37.35 (34.73)     2:12.34 (34.99)
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                      2:16.56        
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)     1:41.66 (35.80)     2:16.56 (34.90)
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      2:21.88        
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)     1:46.28 (36.80)     2:21.88 (35.60)
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                      2:22.32        
                  32.30     1:08.89 (36.59)     1:47.37 (38.48)     2:22.32 (34.95)
  5 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                      2:26.47        
                  33.51     1:11.41 (37.90)     1:49.82 (38.41)     2:26.47 (36.65)
  6 Balderrama, Guido C       10 ZEUS-CT                        2:27.35        
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)     1:49.90 (39.26)     2:27.35 (37.45)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         2:28.11        
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)     1:50.30 (38.55)     2:28.11 (37.81)
  8 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                      2:30.80        
                  34.54     1:13.74 (39.20)     1:53.20 (39.46)     2:30.80 (37.60)
  9 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      2:31.26        
                  33.29     1:11.94 (38.65)     1:52.40 (40.46)     2:31.26 (38.86)
 10 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                      2:32.59        
                  33.88     1:12.50 (38.62)     1:53.84 (41.34)     2:32.59 (38.75)
 11 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                      2:35.56        
                  35.34     1:15.27 (39.93)     1:56.58 (41.31)     2:35.56 (38.98)
 12 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      2:36.13        
                  36.61     1:17.71 (41.10)     1:58.45 (40.74)     2:36.13 (37.68)
 13 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT                        2:36.61        
                  35.25     1:15.38 (40.13)     1:55.46 (40.08)     2:36.61 (41.15)
 14 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      2:36.86        
                  36.48     1:16.40 (39.92)     1:58.51 (42.11)     2:36.86 (38.35)
 15 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                        2:38.06        
                  34.55     1:16.51 (41.96)     1:57.75 (41.24)     2:38.06 (40.31)
 16 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                      2:39.90        
                  34.61     1:14.42 (39.81)     1:56.61 (42.19)     2:39.90 (43.29)
 17 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                        2:40.81        
                  36.83     1:16.98 (40.15)     1:57.02 (40.04)     2:40.81 (43.79)
 18 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                      2:41.11        
                  36.50     1:18.88 (42.38)     2:00.61 (41.73)     2:41.11 (40.50)
 19 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                        2:45.00        
                  37.05     1:19.08 (42.03)     2:04.01 (44.93)     2:45.00 (40.99)
 20 Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                        2:48.27        
                  40.18     1:24.70 (44.52)     2:08.74 (44.04)     2:48.27 (39.53)
 21 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      2:48.88        
                  38.88     1:24.36 (45.48)     2:08.75 (44.39)     2:48.88 (40.13)
 22 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          2:50.92        
                  37.36     1:21.46 (44.10)     2:08.16 (46.70)     2:50.92 (42.76)
 23 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                        2:52.04        
                  37.72     1:23.54 (45.82)     2:08.82 (45.28)     2:52.04 (43.22)
 24 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                      2:53.79        
                  35.58     1:21.00 (45.42)     2:08.37 (47.37)     2:53.79 (45.42)
 25 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                        3:03.01        
                  37.42     1:26.00 (48.58)     2:15.32 (49.32)     3:03.01 (47.69)
 26 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR                      3:06.80        
                  40.12     1:30.10 (49.98)     2:20.96 (50.86)     3:06.80 (45.84)
 27 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                        3:07.08        
                  42.41     1:32.07 (49.66)     2:22.11 (50.04)     3:07.08 (44.97)
 28 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                         3:12.46        
                  43.85     1:33.53 (49.68)     2:26.36 (52.83)     3:12.46 (46.10)
 29 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                        3:13.68        
                  43.28     1:34.33 (51.05)     2:26.03 (51.70)     3:13.68 (47.65)
 30 Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                        3:14.06        
                  42.06     1:32.15 (50.09)     2:24.57 (52.42)     3:14.06 (49.49)
 31 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                         3:15.01        
                  39.74     1:28.87 (49.13)     2:18.48 (49.61)     3:15.01 (56.53)
 32 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J         9 HS-MR                          3:20.80        
                  41.32     1:33.85 (52.53)     2:28.64 (54.79)     3:20.80 (52.16)
 33 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                         3:21.18        
                  42.22     1:33.95 (51.73)     2:29.18 (55.23)     3:21.18 (52.00)
 34 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                        3:25.21        
                  45.32     1:38.79 (53.47)     2:33.42 (54.63)     3:25.21 (51.79)
 35 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                        3:28.48        
                  40.44     1:35.06 (54.62)     2:32.43 (57.37)     3:28.48 (56.05)
 36 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                         3:56.87        
                  55.08   1:57.82 (1:02.74)   3:01.27 (1:03.45)     3:56.87 (55.60)
 37 Lastauskas, Matthew        7 BDA-MA                         3:58.19        
                  49.57   1:51.73 (1:02.16)   2:56.64 (1:04.91)   3:58.19 (1:01.55)
 38 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR                        3:58.76        
                  45.19   1:46.95 (1:01.76)   2:52.54 (1:05.59)   3:58.76 (1:06.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR                        34.16        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                        34.54        
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                        34.71        
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                        35.19        
  5 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                        35.63        
  6 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                        37.19        
  7 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT                          37.33        
  8 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        37.55        
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                        37.85        
 10 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                          38.51        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                       38.92        
 12 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                        39.48        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                       39.60        
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                        39.71        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                       39.75        
 16 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                        39.96        
 17 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                        40.43        
 18 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        40.58        
 19 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                     41.15        
 20 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                       41.73        
 21 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                       42.42        
 22 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                          42.51        
 23 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                        42.89        
 24 Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                          43.16        
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                     43.24        
 26 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                          43.46        
 27 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR                        43.53        
 28 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                       43.69        
 29 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                           43.75        
 30 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                        43.84        
 31 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                       44.16        
 32 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                          44.37        
 33 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                          44.93        
 34 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR                       44.97        
 35 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                           45.26        
 36 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        46.13        
 37 McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                        46.41        
 38 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR                       46.78        
 39 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR                    47.19        
 40 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                           47.32        
 41 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                        47.34        
 42 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                          47.82        
 43 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                           48.57        
 44 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                        48.70        
 45 Diamandis, Ajax            9 ZEUS-CT                          49.43        
 46 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                       50.26        
 47 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                           50.57        
 48 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                           52.04        
 49 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                           53.26        
 50 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                           53.87        
 51 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR                     55.13        
 52 Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                           56.20        
 53 Maya, David               10 ZEUS-CT                          56.84        
 54 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                         1:00.60        
 -- McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Zurovac, Luka             10 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                      1:22.66        
                  39.81     1:22.66 (42.85)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                     1:25.95        
                  40.89     1:25.95 (45.06)                                        
  3 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR                      1:26.53        
                  41.91     1:26.53 (44.62)                                        
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      1:29.33        
                  42.98     1:29.33 (46.35)                                        
  5 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.82        
                  42.03     1:30.82 (48.79)                                        
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                      1:34.63        
                  44.74     1:34.63 (49.89)                                        
  7 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      1:34.78        
                  46.70     1:34.78 (48.08)                                        
  8 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:36.93        
                  46.21     1:36.93 (50.72)                                        
  9 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:37.06        
                  46.44     1:37.06 (50.62)                                        
 10 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                     1:38.76        
                  46.89     1:38.76 (51.87)                                        
 11 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                      1:38.77        
                  45.59     1:38.77 (53.18)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      1:39.03        
                  46.04     1:39.03 (52.99)                                        
 13 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                      1:41.18        
                  48.99     1:41.18 (52.19)                                        
 14 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                         1:41.78        
                  48.11     1:41.78 (53.67)                                        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                     1:43.12        
                  49.59     1:43.12 (53.53)                                        
 16 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                         1:43.21        
                  48.99     1:43.21 (54.22)                                        
 17 Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:43.25        
                  49.10     1:43.25 (54.15)                                        
 18 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                      1:44.30        
                  48.50     1:44.30 (55.80)                                        
 19 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:45.49        
                  49.20     1:45.49 (56.29)                                        
 20 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                      1:56.20        
                  52.18   1:56.20 (1:04.02)                                        
 21 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                        1:57.05        
                  55.43   1:57.05 (1:01.62)                                        
 22 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                      1:57.14        
                  54.76   1:57.14 (1:02.38)                                        
 23 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                     1:57.16        
                  56.18   1:57.16 (1:00.98)                                        
 24 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                         1:57.27        
                  55.03   1:57.27 (1:02.24)                                        
 25 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:57.41        
                  56.34   1:57.41 (1:01.07)                                        
 26 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR                     1:57.42        
                  53.06   1:57.42 (1:04.36)                                        
 27 Diamandis, Ajax            9 ZEUS-CT                        1:57.45        
                  53.27   1:57.45 (1:04.18)                                        
 28 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                        1:57.96        
                  56.67   1:57.96 (1:01.29)                                        
 29 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                         1:58.90        
                  57.09   1:58.90 (1:01.81)                                        
 30 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                      2:00.53        
                1:00.01   2:00.53 (1:00.52)                                        
 31 Rose, Sofus A             10 Middies-MR                     2:01.59        
                  58.42   2:01.59 (1:03.17)                                        
 32 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                         2:03.02        
                  58.79   2:03.02 (1:04.23)                                        
 33 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                      2:11.04        
                1:01.17   2:11.04 (1:09.87)                                        
 34 Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                      2:13.96        
                1:01.94   2:13.96 (1:12.02)                                        
 35 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                        2:19.57        
                1:05.05   2:19.57 (1:14.52)                                        
 -- Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.41        DQ (1:19.46)                                        
 -- Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.70        DQ (1:03.45)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.55        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Zurovac, Luka             10 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.79        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E             9 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.93                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      1:11.29        
                  33.43     1:11.29 (37.86)                                        
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                      1:13.24        
                  34.37     1:13.24 (38.87)                                        
  3 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      1:14.93        
                  35.90     1:14.93 (39.03)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                      1:15.64        
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
  5 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR                      1:15.72        
                  35.53     1:15.72 (40.19)                                        
  6 Balderrama, Guido C       10 ZEUS-CT                        1:18.35        
                  35.93     1:18.35 (42.42)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      1:24.49        
                  38.54     1:24.49 (45.95)                                        
  8 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:26.03        
                  40.14     1:26.03 (45.89)                                        
  9 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                     1:26.23        
                  39.24     1:26.23 (46.99)                                        
 10 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:29.35        
                  41.00     1:29.35 (48.35)                                        
 11 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                      1:30.33        
                  41.79     1:30.33 (48.54)                                        
 12 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.94        
                  41.37     1:30.94 (49.57)                                        
 13 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                     1:33.99        
                  43.69     1:33.99 (50.30)                                        
 14 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                     1:36.35        
                  46.11     1:36.35 (50.24)                                        
 15 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                     1:39.55        
                  46.30     1:39.55 (53.25)                                        
 16 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                        1:40.75        
                  45.77     1:40.75 (54.98)                                        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:41.80        
                  45.01     1:41.80 (56.79)                                        
 18 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                         1:47.92        
                  46.14   1:47.92 (1:01.78)                                        
 19 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                     1:48.60        
                  48.66     1:48.60 (59.94)                                        
 20 Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                        1:50.35        
                  49.48   1:50.35 (1:00.87)                                        
 21 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                        1:56.40        
                  50.30   1:56.40 (1:06.10)                                        
 22 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                     2:01.47        
                  55.40   2:01.47 (1:06.07)                                        
 23 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                         2:23.51        
                  59.95   2:23.51 (1:23.56)                                        
 -- Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.76          DQ (54.94)                                        
 -- McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.87        DQ (1:07.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      1:10.72        
                  34.30     1:10.72 (36.42)                                        
  2 Mo, Joseph J              10 Badger-MR                      1:13.23        
                  34.11     1:13.23 (39.12)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                      1:13.82        
                  34.01     1:13.82 (39.81)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                      1:14.62        
                  34.95     1:14.62 (39.67)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      1:15.16        
                  34.70     1:15.16 (40.46)                                        
  6 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:18.32        
                  35.62     1:18.32 (42.70)                                        
  7 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                      1:18.99        
                  37.22     1:18.99 (41.77)                                        
  8 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                      1:19.01        
                  38.23     1:19.01 (40.78)                                        
  9 Balderrama, Guido C       10 ZEUS-CT                        1:19.87        
                  36.30     1:19.87 (43.57)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR                     1:20.67        
                  39.83     1:20.67 (40.84)                                        
 11 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:22.76        
                  38.67     1:22.76 (44.09)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                      1:22.87        
                  40.78     1:22.87 (42.09)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      1:24.27        
                  40.46     1:24.27 (43.81)                                        
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                      1:25.25        
                  37.87     1:25.25 (47.38)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      1:25.48        
                  39.88     1:25.48 (45.60)                                        
 16 Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.68        
                  39.52     1:25.68 (46.16)                                        
 17 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR                     1:26.42        
                  40.95     1:26.42 (45.47)                                        
 18 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR                     1:26.74        
                  39.81     1:26.74 (46.93)                                        
 19 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:26.82        
                  41.14     1:26.82 (45.68)                                        
 20 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                      1:27.32        
                  41.36     1:27.32 (45.96)                                        
 21 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR                     1:28.31        
                  43.34     1:28.31 (44.97)                                        
 22 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                     1:29.23        
                  41.47     1:29.23 (47.76)                                        
 23 Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                        1:29.66        
                  43.42     1:29.66 (46.24)                                        
 24 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR                     1:29.73        
                  43.32     1:29.73 (46.41)                                        
 25 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:29.89        
                  42.48     1:29.89 (47.41)                                        
 26 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:30.40        
                  42.39     1:30.40 (48.01)                                        
 27 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR                     1:32.85        
                  42.05     1:32.85 (50.80)                                        
 28 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR                  1:32.92        
                  44.56     1:32.92 (48.36)                                        
 29 Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                        1:32.93        
                  42.82     1:32.93 (50.11)                                        
 30 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR                     1:32.98        
                  42.13     1:32.98 (50.85)                                        
 31 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                        1:33.69        
                  42.76     1:33.69 (50.93)                                        
 32 Pazelsky, Michael          9 Badger-MR                      1:35.34        
                  42.35     1:35.34 (52.99)                                        
 33 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                         1:36.86        
                  45.46     1:36.86 (51.40)                                        
 34 Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                        1:36.89        
                  45.84     1:36.89 (51.05)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.83        
                  42.96     1:37.83 (54.87)                                        
 36 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR                      1:38.06        
                  44.63     1:38.06 (53.43)                                        
 37 Castaybert, Paul A         9 Badger-MR                      1:38.92        
                  42.52     1:38.92 (56.40)                                        
 38 Varbaro, Anthony H        10 Badger-MR                      1:40.88        
                  46.68     1:40.88 (54.20)                                        
 39 McCordick, Leo S           9 Badger-MR                      1:41.09        
                  45.66     1:41.09 (55.43)                                        
 40 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                     1:41.25        
                  47.29     1:41.25 (53.96)                                        
 41 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                        1:41.58        
                  47.07     1:41.58 (54.51)                                        
 42 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR                     1:41.73        
                  49.60     1:41.73 (52.13)                                        
 43 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                        1:41.94        
                  49.36     1:41.94 (52.58)                                        
 44 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                        1:47.22        
                  53.01     1:47.22 (54.21)                                        
 45 Diamandis, Ajax            9 ZEUS-CT                        1:47.54        
                  52.05     1:47.54 (55.49)                                        
 46 McCormack, Michael J      10 Middies-MR                     1:48.25        
                  50.48     1:48.25 (57.77)                                        
 -- Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  48.34          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Rose, Sofus A             10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.42          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.89          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  59.07        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.44        DQ (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  45.18          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Higham, Brendan J          9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.51        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.66          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.84        DQ (1:18.36)                                        
 -- Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.04          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                      2:35.91        
                  34.36     1:13.64 (39.28)     2:03.07 (49.43)     2:35.91 (32.84)
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      2:37.46        
                  35.35     1:15.23 (39.88)     2:02.84 (47.61)     2:37.46 (34.62)
  3 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                      2:44.75        
                  35.56     1:16.92 (41.36)     2:07.09 (50.17)     2:44.75 (37.66)
  4 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      2:46.07        
                  37.43     1:18.64 (41.21)     2:11.23 (52.59)     2:46.07 (34.84)
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                      2:46.19        
                  39.38     1:21.47 (42.09)     2:08.75 (47.28)     2:46.19 (37.44)
  6 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR                      2:47.09        
                  38.23     1:22.46 (44.23)     2:09.58 (47.12)     2:47.09 (37.51)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         2:48.19        
                  37.52     1:21.23 (43.71)     2:10.60 (49.37)     2:48.19 (37.59)
  8 Balderrama, Guido C       10 ZEUS-CT                        2:50.43        
                  38.67     1:20.90 (42.23)     2:13.41 (52.51)     2:50.43 (37.02)
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                      2:51.68        
                  40.16     1:22.68 (42.52)     2:15.37 (52.69)     2:51.68 (36.31)
 10 Knapp, Harrison J         10 ZEUS-CT                        2:57.15        
                  40.89     1:25.12 (44.23)     2:17.00 (51.88)     2:57.15 (40.15)
 11 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                      2:58.56        
                  40.49     1:23.80 (43.31)     2:18.16 (54.36)     2:58.56 (40.40)
 12 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      2:58.66        
                  46.40     1:28.84 (42.44)     2:21.01 (52.17)     2:58.66 (37.65)
 13 Balderrama, Joshue N       8 ZEUS-CT                        3:03.00        
                  40.88     1:26.43 (45.55)     2:23.57 (57.14)     3:03.00 (39.43)
 14 Gupta, Nikolas K          10 ZEUS-CT                        3:03.08        
                  43.69     1:29.10 (45.41)     2:23.52 (54.42)     3:03.08 (39.56)
 15 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                      3:03.23        
                  45.18     1:30.44 (45.26)     2:25.30 (54.86)     3:03.23 (37.93)
 16 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                      3:03.90        
                  40.11     1:24.17 (44.06)     2:22.91 (58.74)     3:03.90 (40.99)
 17 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      3:05.40        
                  41.93     1:27.96 (46.03)     2:26.98 (59.02)     3:05.40 (38.42)
 18 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR                      3:08.92        
                  44.22     1:31.11 (46.89)     2:26.56 (55.45)     3:08.92 (42.36)
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          3:10.96        
                  44.94     1:33.85 (48.91)     2:28.80 (54.95)     3:10.96 (42.16)
 20 Roldan, Nicholas          10 ZEUS-CT                        3:11.67        
                  49.62     1:35.54 (45.92)     2:30.64 (55.10)     3:11.67 (41.03)
 21 Sepuca, Joseph A           9 ZEUS-CT                        3:17.24        
                  48.22     1:36.48 (48.26)     2:33.87 (57.39)     3:17.24 (43.37)
 22 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      3:22.53        
                  47.86     1:40.11 (52.25)     2:38.55 (58.44)     3:22.53 (43.98)
 23 Fochios, Philip Y         10 Badger-MR                      3:28.62        
                  50.20     1:40.40 (50.20)   2:43.38 (1:02.98)     3:28.62 (45.24)
 24 Holzinger, Henry H         9 ZEUS-CT                        3:28.84        
                  52.24     1:42.99 (50.75)   2:44.65 (1:01.66)     3:28.84 (44.19)
 25 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                         3:38.60        
                  54.89     1:46.71 (51.82)   2:50.69 (1:03.98)     3:38.60 (47.91)
 26 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                         3:40.57        
                  53.52     1:43.59 (50.07)   2:53.45 (1:09.86)     3:40.57 (47.12)
 27 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J         9 HS-MR                          3:41.44        
                  48.97     1:47.14 (58.17)   2:50.32 (1:03.18)     3:41.44 (51.12)
 28 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                         3:48.63        
                  56.99   1:57.17 (1:00.18)   2:58.87 (1:01.70)     3:48.63 (49.76)
 29 Lowengart, Jack C         10 ZEUS-CT                        3:54.47        
                  57.65     1:50.15 (52.50)   3:05.16 (1:15.01)     3:54.47 (49.31)
 30 Dauser, Timon A           10 ZEUS-CT                        3:55.95        
                1:07.07     2:04.28 (57.21)   3:05.79 (1:01.51)     3:55.95 (50.16)
 31 Lastauskas, Matthew        7 BDA-MA                         4:42.26        
                                2:30.99 ( )   3:42.56 (1:11.57)     4:42.26 (59.70)
 -- Brito, Valentin           10 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.98     1:28.51 (43.53)     2:25.74 (57.23)          DQ (38.14)
 -- Parra, Michael             9 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.88     1:34.71 (48.83)     2:34.10 (59.39)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                             DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.71     1:40.70 (53.99)   2:44.01 (1:03.31)          DQ (52.50)
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                1:01.05   2:13.01 (1:11.96)   3:17.43 (1:04.42)          DQ (57.21)
 -- Escalante, Alexander      10 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.64     1:38.57 (50.93)   2:40.52 (1:01.95)          DQ (48.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:56.21        
     1) Kaneko, Takahiro 10             2) Bravo, David 10                
     3) LaFata, Spencer F 10            4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  28.61       58.45 (29.84)     1:27.11 (28.66)     1:56.21 (29.10)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:01.08        
     1) Mo, Joseph J 10                 2) Simone, James S 9              
     3) Speres, Aristides C 9           4) Meeusen, Fabian 10             
                  30.01     1:01.26 (31.25)     1:30.99 (29.73)     2:01.08 (30.09)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:07.05        
     1) Balderrama, Guido C 10          2) Brito, Valentin 10             
     3) Knapp, Harrison J 10            4) Gupta, Nikolas K 10            
                  32.22     1:05.71 (33.49)     1:36.87 (31.16)     2:07.05 (30.18)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:12.25        
     1) Bidwell, Alec J 10              2) Nixon, Kenneth J 9             
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Byrnes, Owen M 9               
                  32.65     1:06.39 (33.74)     1:40.22 (33.83)     2:12.25 (32.03)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                                    2:18.11        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 10          2) Becerra, Kyle D 10             
     3) Distler, Alex J 10              4) Ranieri, Carl A 10             
                  34.00     1:13.37 (39.37)     1:48.79 (35.42)     2:18.11 (29.32)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    2:18.17        
     1) Herrera, Fabian 10              2) Fochios, Philip Y 10           
     3) Eid, Christian J 10             4) Morton, Samuel H 9             
                  34.73     1:11.45 (36.72)     1:45.09 (33.64)     2:18.17 (33.08)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:21.36        
     1) Balderrama, Joshue N 8          2) Roldan, Nicholas 10            
     3) Parra, Michael 9                4) Sepuca, Joseph A 9             
                  35.47     1:11.06 (35.59)     1:47.63 (36.57)     2:21.36 (33.73)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                                    2:26.45        
     1) Pazelsky, Michael 9             2) Scarcella, Joseph A 8          
     3) Gray, Stephen F 9               4) McCordick, Leo S 9             
                  41.08     1:11.74 (30.66)     1:50.51 (38.77)     2:26.45 (35.94)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                                    2:35.36        
     1) Walsh, Dylan F 9                2) Rosner, Ari J 10               
     3) Patrizio, Daniel 9              4) McPhillips, Liam T 9           
                  38.05     1:16.37 (38.32)     1:56.22 (39.85)     2:35.36 (39.14)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:38.15        
     1) Daly, Patrick 10                2) Giraldez, Clark 10             
     3) Rasch, Scott M 8                4) Iorizzo, Kyle 9                
                  37.99     1:17.11 (39.12)     2:02.94 (45.83)     2:38.15 (35.21)
 11 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      2:42.68        
     1) Maya, David 10                  2) Coffey, Flynn M 8              
     3) Diamandis, Ajax 9               4) Lowengart, Jack C 10           
                  43.45     1:27.81 (44.36)     2:06.07 (38.26)     2:42.68 (36.61)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'                            DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: No touch on turn - free
     1) Frank, Jason E 9                2) Yozwiak, Xavier J 10           
     3) Maddineni, Neel R 9             4) Lefkowitz, Jeff E 10           
                  40.36   1:44.42 (1:04.06)     2:21.92 (37.50)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                                         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Musoff, Charlie B 10            2) Barrow, Mitchell J 10          
     3) Kanim, Jared F 10               4) Mukudai, Takuto 10             
                  34.07     1:08.07 (34.00)     1:41.58 (33.51)          DQ (31.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:12.80        
     1) Mo, Joseph J 10                 2) Kaneko, Takahiro 10            
     3) Bravo, David 10                 4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  34.37     1:10.79 (36.42)     1:44.09 (33.30)     2:12.80 (28.71)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:22.43        
     1) Meeusen, Fabian 10              2) Speres, Aristides C 9          
     3) LaFata, Spencer F 10            4) Simone, James S 9              
                  37.84     1:17.36 (39.52)     1:50.60 (33.24)     2:22.43 (31.83)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:27.46        
     1) Gupta, Nikolas K 10             2) Knapp, Harrison J 10           
     3) Balderrama, Guido C 10          4) Brito, Valentin 10             
                  38.22     1:19.22 (41.00)     1:54.33 (35.11)     2:27.46 (33.13)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:34.61        
     1) Nixon, Kenneth J 9              2) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
     3) Towne, Garrett B 9              4) Byrnes, Owen M 9               
                  39.30     1:22.55 (43.25)     1:59.38 (36.83)     2:34.61 (35.23)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    2:48.48        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 9              2) Eid, Christian J 10            
     3) Herrera, Fabian 10              4) Fochios, Philip Y 10           
                  41.89     1:24.55 (42.66)     2:13.04 (48.49)     2:48.48 (35.44)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:49.56        
     1) Parra, Michael 9                2) Sepuca, Joseph A 9             
     3) Balderrama, Joshue N 8          4) Roldan, Nicholas 10            
                  44.55     1:34.76 (50.21)     2:13.87 (39.11)     2:49.56 (35.69)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      2:59.25        
     1) Lowengart, Jack C 10            2) Dauser, Timon A 10             
     3) Escalante, Alexander 10         4) Holzinger, Henry H 9           
                  43.19     1:33.16 (49.97)     1:46.29 (13.13)   2:59.25 (1:12.96)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:59.80        
     1) Giraldez, Clark 10              2) Daly, Patrick 10               
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 9                 4) Rasch, Scott M 8               
                  42.25     1:35.31 (53.06)     2:29.67 (54.36)     2:59.80 (30.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                        54.45        
                  26.20       54.45 (28.25)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                        55.12        
                  26.85       55.12 (28.27)                                        
  3 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                        59.86        
                  28.58       59.86 (31.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.52        
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR                      1:01.32        
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      1:01.59        
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)                                        
  7 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT                        1:02.20        
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)                                        
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      1:02.20        
                  30.38     1:02.20 (31.82)                                        
  9 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                         1:02.29        
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        
 10 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      1:02.38        
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)                                        
 11 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:03.42        
                  30.40     1:03.42 (33.02)                                        
 12 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:04.82        
                  31.05     1:04.82 (33.77)                                        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         1:05.18        
                  30.69     1:05.18 (34.49)                                        
 14 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                      1:05.63        
                  31.58     1:05.63 (34.05)                                        
 15 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.24        
                  32.33     1:06.24 (33.91)                                        
 16 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      1:06.81        
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)                                        
 17 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR                      1:07.33        
                  31.53     1:07.33 (35.80)                                        
 18 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.68        
                  33.23     1:07.68 (34.45)                                        
 19 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        1:08.18        
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)                                        
 20 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      1:08.32        
                  32.93     1:08.32 (35.39)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.22        
                  33.21     1:09.22 (36.01)                                        
 22 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.41        
                  33.01     1:10.41 (37.40)                                        
 23 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR                      1:10.75        
                  33.17     1:10.75 (37.58)                                        
 24 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                        1:10.97        
                  34.39     1:10.97 (36.58)                                        
 25 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.05        
                  35.09     1:12.05 (36.96)                                        
 26 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                         1:12.39        
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)                                        
 27 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR                      1:12.42        
                  33.67     1:12.42 (38.75)                                        
 28 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:12.73        
                  35.33     1:12.73 (37.40)                                        
 29 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.31        
                  35.32     1:13.31 (37.99)                                        
 30 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:13.42        
                  34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)                                        
 31 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                         1:14.29        
                  34.91     1:14.29 (39.38)                                        
 32 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                         1:14.94        
                  35.95     1:14.94 (38.99)                                        
 33 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:15.73        
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)                                        
 34 Shumikhin, Michael        12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:15.93        
                  35.29     1:15.93 (40.64)                                        
 35 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT                        1:16.79        
                  35.91     1:16.79 (40.88)                                        
 36 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                        1:16.89        
                  36.77     1:16.89 (40.12)                                        
 37 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.17        
                  37.64     1:18.17 (40.53)                                        
 38 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:19.76        
                  37.29     1:19.76 (42.47)                                        
 39 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:20.73        
                  37.51     1:20.73 (43.22)                                        
 40 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:21.58        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:21.81        
                  38.07     1:21.81 (43.74)                                        
 42 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.69        
                  39.81     1:22.69 (42.88)                                        
 43 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR                      1:23.52        
                  39.04     1:23.52 (44.48)                                        
 44 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR                         1:24.26        
                  38.69     1:24.26 (45.57)                                        
 45 Lahiri, Anu J             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:26.49        
                  40.57     1:26.49 (45.92)                                        
 45 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR                         1:26.49        
                  40.59     1:26.49 (45.90)                                        
 47 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.45        
                  41.40     1:30.45 (49.05)                                        
 48 Kvertaia, Nick            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:31.14        
                  44.05     1:31.14 (47.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                        59.59        
                  29.14       59.59 (30.45)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      1:05.77        
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)                                        
  3 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                      1:06.51        
                  32.48     1:06.51 (34.03)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.34        
                  33.20     1:09.34 (36.14)                                        
  5 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT                        1:10.84        
                  33.95     1:10.84 (36.89)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         1:11.25        
                  34.47     1:11.25 (36.78)                                        
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      1:12.66        
                  35.63     1:12.66 (37.03)                                        
  8 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                      1:13.39        
                  35.84     1:13.39 (37.55)                                        
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        1:14.98        
                  36.94     1:14.98 (38.04)                                        
 10 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR                      1:15.91        
                  37.13     1:15.91 (38.78)                                        
 11 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:15.98        
                  36.93     1:15.98 (39.05)                                        
 12 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      1:16.28        
                  37.70     1:16.28 (38.58)                                        
 13 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      1:17.07        
                  36.71     1:17.07 (40.36)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.41        
                  38.56     1:17.41 (38.85)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.73        
                  38.69     1:17.73 (39.04)                                        
 16 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR                      1:19.60        
                  38.03     1:19.60 (41.57)                                        
 17 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                         1:19.72        
                  39.16     1:19.72 (40.56)                                        
 18 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.76        
                  40.28     1:22.76 (42.48)                                        
 19 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      1:23.39        
 20 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR                      1:24.23        
                  41.03     1:24.23 (43.20)                                        
 21 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                         1:25.35        
                  40.76     1:25.35 (44.59)                                        
 22 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                        1:25.75        
 23 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.77        
                  41.73     1:25.77 (44.04)                                        
 24 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                        1:25.93        
                  41.40     1:25.93 (44.53)                                        
 25 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:28.06        
                  43.11     1:28.06 (44.95)                                        
 26 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT                        1:28.24        
                  42.58     1:28.24 (45.66)                                        
 27 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.54        
                  42.80     1:28.54 (45.74)                                        
 28 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.81        
                  42.90     1:28.81 (45.91)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.95        
                  43.52     1:28.95 (45.43)                                        
 30 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:29.98        
                  43.21     1:29.98 (46.77)                                        
 31 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:30.20        
                  43.99     1:30.20 (46.21)                                        
 32 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR                         1:31.85        
                  45.55     1:31.85 (46.30)                                        
 33 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:31.91        
                  45.01     1:31.91 (46.90)                                        
 34 Shumikhin, Michael        12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:32.94        
                  43.80     1:32.94 (49.14)                                        
 35 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.27        
                  45.72     1:33.27 (47.55)                                        
 36 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:33.81        
                  45.31     1:33.81 (48.50)                                        
 37 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR                         1:34.74        
                  46.63     1:34.74 (48.11)                                        
 38 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:34.92        
                  46.63     1:34.92 (48.29)                                        
 39 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:36.18        
                  45.09     1:36.18 (51.09)                                        
 40 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR                      1:38.14        
                  46.92     1:38.14 (51.22)                                        
 41 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:46.89        
 42 Lahiri, Anu J             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:49.17        
                  52.34     1:49.17 (56.83)                                        
 43 Kvertaia, Nick            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:50.16        
 -- Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                              DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.60          DQ (50.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                      1:13.35        
                  34.85     1:13.35 (38.50)                                        
  2 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      1:14.53        
                  35.63     1:14.53 (38.90)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.81        
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR                      1:20.05        
                  37.63     1:20.05 (42.42)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.42        
                  38.05     1:20.42 (42.37)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      1:20.82        
                  38.70     1:20.82 (42.12)                                        
  7 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                      1:21.59        
                  38.36     1:21.59 (43.23)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        1:23.82        
                  39.55     1:23.82 (44.27)                                        
  9 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      1:24.35        
                  39.42     1:24.35 (44.93)                                        
 10 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                         1:25.76        
                  40.31     1:25.76 (45.45)                                        
 11 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      1:26.03        
                  39.94     1:26.03 (46.09)                                        
 12 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR                      1:26.75        
                  40.06     1:26.75 (46.69)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:26.96        
                  41.00     1:26.96 (45.96)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.84        
                  42.06     1:28.84 (46.78)                                        
 15 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      1:29.71        
                  43.01     1:29.71 (46.70)                                        
 16 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR                         1:37.05        
                  45.18     1:37.05 (51.87)                                        
 17 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:37.31        
                  46.72     1:37.31 (50.59)                                        
 18 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:38.09        
                  46.47     1:38.09 (51.62)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:38.32        
                  47.97     1:38.32 (50.35)                                        
 20 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:40.51        
                  47.66     1:40.51 (52.85)                                        
 21 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:42.20        
                  48.32     1:42.20 (53.88)                                        
 22 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:42.76        
                  49.08     1:42.76 (53.68)                                        
 23 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:43.13        
                  48.39     1:43.13 (54.74)                                        
 24 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:43.62        
                  47.11     1:43.62 (56.51)                                        
 25 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:51.74        
                  52.33     1:51.74 (59.41)                                        
 26 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                         1:53.40        
                  50.56   1:53.40 (1:02.84)                                        
 27 Kvertaia, Nick            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:54.79        
                  54.48   1:54.79 (1:00.31)                                        
 28 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:55.86        
                  55.54   1:55.86 (1:00.32)                                        
 29 Dodes, Evan               11 SMC-MR                         2:08.17        
                1:00.56   2:08.17 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.41          DQ (56.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      1:07.01        
                  31.22     1:07.01 (35.79)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.79        
                  31.39     1:07.79 (36.40)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      1:08.41        
                  32.15     1:08.41 (36.26)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR                      1:13.57        
                  33.31     1:13.57 (40.26)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.73        
                  34.86     1:13.73 (38.87)                                        
  6 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                      1:14.50        
                  33.95     1:14.50 (40.55)                                        
  7 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                         1:15.50        
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)                                        
  8 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT                        1:17.53        
                  34.80     1:17.53 (42.73)                                        
  9 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:19.86        
                  37.25     1:19.86 (42.61)                                        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.00        
                  40.53     1:23.00 (42.47)                                        
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        1:23.55        
                  38.95     1:23.55 (44.60)                                        
 12 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.42        
                  41.33     1:26.42 (45.09)                                        
 13 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                        1:26.50        
                  41.64     1:26.50 (44.86)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:29.79        
                  41.06     1:29.79 (48.73)                                        
 15 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                         1:31.66        
                  41.81     1:31.66 (49.85)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.08        
                  42.35     1:34.08 (51.73)                                        
 17 Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT                        1:36.08        
                  44.02     1:36.08 (52.06)                                        
 18 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.71        
                  44.23     1:37.71 (53.48)                                        
 19 Lahiri, Anu J             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:54.84        
                  51.67   1:54.84 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      1:02.03        
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                      1:04.29        
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      1:09.29        
                  33.13     1:09.29 (36.16)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      1:10.01        
                  34.09     1:10.01 (35.92)                                        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy W      12 Badger-MR                      1:10.67        
                  33.24     1:10.67 (37.43)                                        
  6 Xiang, Kevin              12 ZEUS-CT                        1:11.74        
                  32.60     1:11.74 (39.14)                                        
  7 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                         1:11.98        
                  32.17     1:11.98 (39.81)                                        
  8 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                      1:12.14        
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)                                        
  9 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      1:13.35        
                  34.85     1:13.35 (38.50)                                        
 10 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR                  1:14.04        
                  33.64     1:14.04 (40.40)                                        
 11 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         1:14.34        
                  33.84     1:14.34 (40.50)                                        
 12 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      1:15.48        
                  35.71     1:15.48 (39.77)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:16.12        
                  36.67     1:16.12 (39.45)                                        
 14 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR                      1:18.94        
                  35.40     1:18.94 (43.54)                                        
 15 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                         1:20.01        
                  36.98     1:20.01 (43.03)                                        
 16 Siebecker, Matthew D      12 Badger-MR                      1:20.89        
                  38.47     1:20.89 (42.42)                                        
 17 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      1:22.18        
                  39.67     1:22.18 (42.51)                                        
 18 Varshisky, Samuel M       11 Badger-MR                      1:22.79        
                  38.49     1:22.79 (44.30)                                        
 19 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                        1:23.10        
                  38.75     1:23.10 (44.35)                                        
 20 Ferguson, John M          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.64        
                  40.44     1:25.64 (45.20)                                        
 21 Donovan, Eddie R          11 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.73        
                  40.45     1:25.73 (45.28)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.17        
                  40.08     1:26.17 (46.09)                                        
 23 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                        1:26.74        
                  38.98     1:26.74 (47.76)                                        
 24 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:26.85        
                  41.02     1:26.85 (45.83)                                        
 25 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                        1:28.83        
                  38.81     1:28.83 (50.02)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:32.38        
                  41.26     1:32.38 (51.12)                                        
 27 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT                        1:32.44        
                  43.49     1:32.44 (48.95)                                        
 28 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:35.25        
                  44.07     1:35.25 (51.18)                                        
 29 Hanlon, Kyle A            12 Badger-MR                      1:38.77        
                  46.02     1:38.77 (52.75)                                        
 30 Lahiri, Anu J             11 ZEUS-CT                        1:41.33        
                  48.42     1:41.33 (52.91)                                        
 31 Benitez, Billy F          12 ZEUS-CT                        1:50.45        
                  50.86     1:50.45 (59.59)                                        
 32 Kvertaia, Nick            11 ZEUS-CT                        1:51.72        
                  56.23     1:51.72 (55.49)                                        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael        12 RI Marlins-MR                       DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.75          DQ (50.61)                                        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E        11 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.83          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.28          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  31.76          DQ (37.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                      4:48.83        
                  30.90     1:06.48 (35.58)     1:42.74 (36.26)     2:18.73 (35.99)
        3:01.37 (42.64)     3:44.39 (43.02)     4:17.33 (32.94)     4:48.83 (31.50)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      4:53.22        
                  30.95     1:06.88 (35.93)     1:45.18 (38.30)     2:23.53 (38.35)
        3:04.60 (41.07)     3:48.01 (43.41)     4:20.74 (32.73)     4:53.22 (32.48)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      5:06.02        
                  31.72     1:09.49 (37.77)     1:50.09 (40.60)     2:29.06 (38.97)
        3:13.80 (44.74)     3:58.65 (44.85)     4:32.82 (34.17)     5:06.02 (33.20)
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                      5:17.47        
                  32.75     1:14.44 (41.69)     1:54.16 (39.72)     2:32.43 (38.27)
        3:20.08 (47.65)     4:07.70 (47.62)     4:44.02 (36.32)     5:17.47 (33.45)
  5 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      5:33.85        
                  36.27     1:21.17 (44.90)     2:03.57 (42.40)     2:44.42 (40.85)
        3:31.25 (46.83)     4:19.99 (48.74)     4:58.02 (38.03)     5:33.85 (35.83)
  6 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      5:41.06        
                  35.02     1:18.13 (43.11)     2:01.15 (43.02)     2:45.35 (44.20)
        3:33.79 (48.44)     4:25.69 (51.90)     5:04.39 (38.70)     5:41.06 (36.67)
  7 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR                      5:55.43        
                  39.95     1:25.62 (45.67)     2:10.17 (44.55)     2:53.51 (43.34)
        3:43.85 (50.34)     4:35.60 (51.75)     5:16.90 (41.30)     5:55.43 (38.53)
  8 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      5:56.13        
                  38.44     1:23.87 (45.43)     2:11.05 (47.18)     2:56.84 (45.79)
        3:48.51 (51.67)     4:39.75 (51.24)     5:18.86 (39.11)     5:56.13 (37.27)
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        6:03.14        
                  39.75     1:32.95 (53.20)     2:17.53 (44.58)     2:59.86 (42.33)
        3:51.65 (51.79)     4:44.45 (52.80)     5:23.94 (39.49)     6:03.14 (39.20)
 10 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR                      6:04.01        
                  38.39     1:30.05 (51.66)     2:13.24 (43.19)     2:56.42 (43.18)
        3:49.73 (53.31)     4:44.76 (55.03)     5:24.41 (39.65)     6:04.01 (39.60)
 11 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      6:05.83        
                  42.38     1:35.71 (53.33)                             3:07.04 ( )
        3:58.53 (51.49)     4:49.17 (50.64)     5:28.02 (38.85)     6:05.83 (37.81)
 12 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                          6:20.12        
                  40.59     1:32.71 (52.12)     2:20.81 (48.10)     3:07.60 (46.79)
        4:01.48 (53.88)     4:54.94 (53.46)     5:37.50 (42.56)     6:20.12 (42.62)
 -- Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                           DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.73     1:18.51 (43.78)     1:59.85 (41.34)     2:41.74 (41.89)
        3:30.50 (48.76)     4:19.00 (48.50)     4:57.49 (38.49)          DQ (38.47)
 -- Frascati, Michael J       12 FAST-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.42     1:25.40 (48.98)   2:56.81 (1:31.41)     3:51.10 (54.29)
        4:43.49 (52.39)     5:25.80 (42.31)          DQ (41.51)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:59.07        
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 12           2) Aventuro, Christopher J 12     
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 11               4) Kennon, Declan P 12            
                  28.72     1:02.65 (33.93)     1:34.59 (31.94)     1:59.07 (24.48)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:09.19        
     1) Wright, David T 12              2) Collins, Jack M 11             
     3) Buttigieg, Timothy W 12         4) Cooke, Thomas F 12             
                  31.19     1:10.06 (38.87)     1:40.81 (30.75)     2:09.19 (28.38)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:15.73        
     1) Popp, Ryan T 11                 2) Kessler, Michael N 11          
     3) Elms, River j 11                4) Varshisky, Samuel M 11         
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)     1:44.96 (32.67)     2:15.73 (30.77)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      2:27.61        
     1) Ramos, Alejandro E 11           2) Donovan, Eddie R 11            
     3) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 11        4) Xiang, Kevin 12                
                  40.60     1:23.08 (42.48)     1:59.26 (36.18)     2:27.61 (28.35)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                                    2:37.25        
     1) Smoor, Jack J 12                2) Merone, Kyle J 11              
     3) Rieck, Joshua A 11              4) Cohen, Greyson N 12            
                  41.63     1:26.71 (45.08)     2:01.69 (34.98)     2:37.25 (35.56)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:42.39        
     1) Cardona, Brian 11               2) LaSala, Nicolas A 11           
     3) Ceci, GianCarlo 11              4) Ferguson, John M 12            
                  41.60     1:26.90 (45.30)     2:11.07 (44.17)     2:42.39 (31.32)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      5:20.60        
                  28.12       59.71 (31.59)     1:32.89 (33.18)     2:05.80 (32.91)
        2:38.39 (32.59)     3:11.43 (33.04)     3:44.66 (33.23)     4:18.10 (33.44)
        4:49.78 (31.68)     5:20.60 (30.82)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                      5:21.95        
                  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)     1:33.87 (32.83)     2:06.77 (32.90)
        2:39.85 (33.08)     3:12.58 (32.73)     3:45.52 (32.94)     4:18.28 (32.76)
        4:51.04 (32.76)     5:21.95 (30.91)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      5:39.19        
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:37.45 (34.23)     2:11.32 (33.87)
        2:45.38 (34.06)     3:20.04 (34.66)     3:55.49 (35.45)     4:30.97 (35.48)
        5:05.99 (35.02)     5:39.19 (33.20)                                        
  4 Wright, David T           12 Badger-MR                      5:43.81        
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)     1:36.58 (33.98)     2:11.48 (34.90)
        2:46.53 (35.05)     3:22.31 (35.78)     3:58.79 (36.48)     4:34.62 (35.83)
        5:10.53 (35.91)     5:43.81 (33.28)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      5:50.36        
                  29.81     1:03.89 (34.08)     1:39.51 (35.62)     2:15.13 (35.62)
        2:51.27 (36.14)     3:27.17 (35.90)     4:04.38 (37.21)     4:40.78 (36.40)
        5:16.38 (35.60)     5:50.36 (33.98)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         6:11.12        
                  32.53     1:09.49 (36.96)     1:47.06 (37.57)     2:24.92 (37.86)
        3:03.19 (38.27)     3:41.36 (38.17)     4:19.69 (38.33)     4:57.54 (37.85)
        5:34.71 (37.17)     6:11.12 (36.41)                                        
  7 Kessler, Michael N        11 Badger-MR                      6:13.19        
                  33.31     1:10.26 (36.95)     1:48.84 (38.58)     2:27.13 (38.29)
        3:06.09 (38.96)     3:44.51 (38.42)     4:22.78 (38.27)     5:01.28 (38.50)
        5:38.42 (37.14)     6:13.19 (34.77)                                        
  8 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      6:14.27        
                  32.03     1:08.54 (36.51)     1:46.28 (37.74)     2:23.78 (37.50)
        3:02.78 (39.00)     3:41.90 (39.12)     4:20.67 (38.77)     5:00.26 (39.59)
        5:38.66 (38.40)     6:14.27 (35.61)                                        
  9 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      6:14.30        
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)     1:49.04 (37.87)     2:27.47 (38.43)
        3:06.29 (38.82)     3:45.38 (39.09)     4:23.91 (38.53)     5:02.03 (38.12)
        5:39.49 (37.46)     6:14.30 (34.81)                                        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     11 ZEUS-CT                        6:29.62        
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)     1:48.75 (38.36)     2:27.82 (39.07)
        3:07.93 (40.11)     3:48.40 (40.47)     4:29.11 (40.71)     5:09.96 (40.85)
        5:51.20 (41.24)     6:29.62 (38.42)                                        
 11 Elms, River j             11 Badger-MR                      6:31.58        
                  33.73     1:11.93 (38.20)     1:52.00 (40.07)     2:32.58 (40.58)
        3:13.62 (41.04)     3:54.23 (40.61)     4:34.86 (40.63)     5:15.07 (40.21)
        5:55.37 (40.30)     6:31.58 (36.21)                                        
 12 Merone, Kyle J            11 Badger-MR                      6:32.37        
                  33.77     1:11.56 (37.79)     1:51.18 (39.62)     2:31.73 (40.55)
        3:12.11 (40.38)     3:52.43 (40.32)     4:33.57 (41.14)     5:15.24 (41.67)
        5:55.56 (40.32)     6:32.37 (36.81)                                        
 13 Popp, Ryan T              11 Badger-MR                      6:34.63        
                  33.39     1:11.41 (38.02)     1:50.03 (38.62)     2:28.37 (38.34)
        3:08.08 (39.71)     3:48.12 (40.04)     4:29.13 (41.01)     5:11.44 (42.31)
        5:53.45 (42.01)     6:34.63 (41.18)                                        
 14 Rieck, Joshua A           11 Badger-MR                      6:37.37        
                  34.14     1:13.00 (38.86)     1:53.54 (40.54)     2:33.93 (40.39)
        3:15.46 (41.53)     3:56.67 (41.21)     4:38.67 (42.00)     5:19.33 (40.66)
        5:59.76 (40.43)     6:37.37 (37.61)                                        
 15 Ceci, GianCarlo           11 ZEUS-CT                        6:40.07        
                  35.68     1:15.58 (39.90)     1:56.72 (41.14)     2:37.29 (40.57)
        3:18.35 (41.06)     3:59.66 (41.31)     4:40.33 (40.67)     5:20.97 (40.64)
        6:00.96 (39.99)     6:40.07 (39.11)                                        
 16 Frascati, Michael J       12 FAST-MR                        6:59.51        
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     1:56.57 (42.20)     2:39.91 (43.34)
        3:22.96 (43.05)     4:08.38 (45.42)     4:53.33 (44.95)                    
            6:22.74 ( )     6:59.51 (36.77)                                        
 17 LaSala, Nicolas A         11 ZEUS-CT                        7:08.62        
                  38.28     1:22.23 (43.95)     2:06.39 (44.16)     2:48.71 (42.32)
        3:33.82 (45.11)     4:19.58 (45.76)     5:02.22 (42.64)     5:44.60 (42.38)
        6:27.95 (43.35)     7:08.62 (40.67)                                        
 18 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                         7:17.78        
                                                    2:07.16 ( )     2:51.54 (44.38)
        3:36.08 (44.54)     4:19.55 (43.47)     5:05.38 (45.83)     5:50.50 (45.12)
        6:34.01 (43.51)     7:17.78 (43.77)                                        
 19 Cardona, Brian            11 ZEUS-CT                        7:39.55        
                  37.83     1:22.95 (45.12)     2:09.59 (46.64)     2:56.93 (47.34)
        3:43.98 (47.05)     4:32.12 (48.14)     5:19.93 (47.81)     6:07.94 (48.01)
        6:55.89 (47.95)     7:39.55 (43.66)                                        
 20 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                         8:10.70        
                  41.72     1:31.33 (49.61)     2:21.98 (50.65)     3:11.97 (49.99)
        4:02.56 (50.59)     4:53.58 (51.02)     5:43.19 (49.61)     6:33.38 (50.19)
        7:22.81 (49.43)     8:10.70 (47.89)                                        
 21 Lopez, Miguel A           11 FAST-MR                        9:34.29        
                  43.31     1:37.65 (54.34)     2:34.93 (57.28)     3:30.11 (55.18)
      4:32.62 (1:02.51)     5:32.03 (59.41)   6:36.17 (1:04.14)   7:40.72 (1:04.55)
        8:39.32 (58.60)     9:34.29 (54.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:51.76        
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 12           2) Wright, David T 12             
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 11               4) Kennon, Declan P 12            
                  26.59       55.40 (55.40)     1:23.51 (28.11)     1:54.43 (59.03)
        2:23.13 (28.70)   2:56.02 (1:01.59)     3:22.19 (26.17)     3:51.76 (55.74)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    4:11.42        
     1) Kaneko, Takahiro 10             2) LaFata, Spencer F 10           
     3) Speres, Aristides C 9           4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  28.94   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:29.73 (28.55)   2:02.91 (1:01.73)
        2:14.08 (11.17)     2:33.26 (30.35)     3:07.83 (34.57)   4:11.42 (1:38.16)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    4:18.70        
     1) Elms, River j 11                2) Collins, Jack M 11             
     3) Popp, Ryan T 11                 4) Cooke, Thomas F 12             
                  31.15   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:36.41 (30.56)   2:10.55 (1:04.70)
        2:41.23 (30.68)   3:16.29 (1:05.74)     3:44.84 (28.55)   4:18.70 (1:02.41)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                                    4:37.17        
     1) Bravo, David 10                 2) Bidwell, Alec J 10             
     3) Kaneko, Hiroki 8                4) Meeusen, Fabian 10             
                  31.47   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:40.10 (33.85)   2:19.40 (1:13.15)
        2:52.09 (32.69)   3:29.44 (1:10.04)     4:00.85 (31.41)   4:37.17 (1:07.73)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                                    4:46.51        
     1) Byrnes, Owen M 9                2) Eid, Christian J 10            
     3) Lee, Ryan P 8                   4) Simone, James S 9              
                  33.54   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:46.89 (34.55)   2:25.79 (1:13.45)
        2:58.97 (33.18)   3:37.27 (1:11.48)     4:09.96 (32.69)   4:46.51 (1:09.24)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                      4:53.13        
     1) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 11        2) Balderrama, Guido C 10         
     3) Brito, Valentin 10              4) Knapp, Harrison J 10           
                  33.36   1:11.20 (1:11.20)     1:47.93 (36.73)   2:28.68 (1:17.48)
        3:03.49 (34.81)   3:42.62 (1:13.94)     4:15.95 (33.33)   4:53.13 (1:10.51)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      4:53.20        
     1) LaSala, Nicolas A 11            2) Gupta, Nikolas K 10            
     3) Roldan, Nicholas 10             4) Ceci, GianCarlo 11             
                  35.05   1:13.62 (1:13.62)     1:50.07 (36.45)   2:28.82 (1:15.20)
        3:06.73 (37.91)   3:45.43 (1:16.61)     4:16.55 (31.12)   4:53.20 (1:07.77)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                                      5:21.97        
     1) Balderrama, Joshue N 8          2) Cardona, Brian 11              
     3) Parra, Michael 9                4) Dauser, Timon A 10             
                  41.39   1:27.71 (1:27.71)     2:04.16 (36.45)   2:46.50 (1:18.79)
        2:57.93 (11.43)     3:23.56 (37.06)     4:07.64 (44.08)   5:21.97 (1:58.41)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                          48.23        
                  23.38       48.23 (24.85)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR                          48.94        
                  23.59       48.94 (25.35)                                        
  3 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                          49.34        
                  23.98       49.34 (25.36)                                        
  4 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                          49.40        
                  23.99       49.40 (25.41)                                        
  5 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                          49.47        
                  24.02       49.47 (25.45)                                        
  6 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                          49.61        
                  23.77       49.61 (25.84)                                        
  7 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                          49.82        
                  23.55       49.82 (26.27)                                        
  8 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                          49.94        
                  24.25       49.94 (25.69)                                        
  9 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                          50.38        
                  24.30       50.38 (26.08)                                        
 10 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                          50.68        
                  24.37       50.68 (26.31)                                        
 11 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                          51.01        
                  23.89       51.01 (27.12)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                          51.35        
                  24.62       51.35 (26.73)                                        
 13 Pramer, Tyler D           17 UN-Z-CT                          52.87        
                  25.15       52.87 (27.72)                                        
 14 Newman, Steve M           47 Badger-MR                        52.92        
                  25.52       52.92 (27.40)                                        
 15 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                          53.08        
                  25.23       53.08 (27.85)                                        
 16 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR                        53.44        
                  25.70       53.44 (27.74)                                        
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR                        53.66        
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)                                        
 18 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                           54.32        
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)                                        
 19 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                           55.40        
                  26.81       55.40 (28.59)                                        
 20 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                          55.91        
                  26.64       55.91 (29.27)                                        
 21 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                           55.96        
                  26.39       55.96 (29.57)                                        
 22 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR                        56.73        
                  27.07       56.73 (29.66)                                        
 23 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR                        56.98        
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)                                        
 23 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                           56.98        
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)                                        
 25 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                           57.87        
                  27.95       57.87 (29.92)                                        
 26 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR                        57.91        
                  27.93       57.91 (29.98)                                        
 27 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                        58.84        
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)                                        
 28 Dalton, Beau R            14 Badger-MR                        59.23        
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)                                        
 29 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                           59.26        
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)                                        
 30 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                           59.43        
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
 31 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                          59.64        
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
 32 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                         1:00.05        
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)                                        
 33 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         1:00.41        
                  29.58     1:00.41 (30.83)                                        
 34 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR                      1:00.42        
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)                                        
 35 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                         1:00.53        
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
 36 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      1:01.19        
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)                                        
 37 Kaminsky, Noah S          17 APEX-MR                        1:01.77        
 38 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT                        1:03.57        
                  29.87     1:03.57 (33.70)                                        
 39 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR                  1:03.63        
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)                                        
 40 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR                        1:05.04        
                  31.93     1:05.04 (33.11)                                        
 41 Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR                        1:06.61        
                  31.76     1:06.61 (34.85)                                        
 42 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                      1:08.39        
                  32.32     1:08.39 (36.07)                                        
 43 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                         1:09.13        
                  30.93     1:09.13 (38.20)                                        
 44 Papadatos, Xaralambos     16 APEX-MR                        1:10.71        
                  34.12     1:10.71 (36.59)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Michael        13 SMC-MR                         1:17.06        
                  36.02     1:17.06 (41.04)                                        
 46 Kolenovic, Dennys         15 APEX-MR                        1:18.34        
                  34.29     1:18.34 (44.05)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR                     10:18.59        
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)     1:26.83 (30.40)     1:57.39 (30.56)
        2:28.29 (30.90)     2:59.24 (30.95)     3:30.65 (31.41)     4:02.47 (31.82)
        4:34.16 (31.69)     5:06.06 (31.90)     5:36.36 (30.30)     6:08.47 (32.11)
        6:40.23 (31.76)     7:11.69 (31.46)     7:42.91 (31.22)     8:14.51 (31.60)
        8:45.48 (30.97)     9:16.92 (31.44)     9:48.43 (31.51)    10:18.59 (30.16)
  2 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR                     10:24.62        
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.24 (31.10)     2:00.27 (31.03)
        2:31.47 (31.20)   3:34.56 (1:03.09)     4:06.52 (31.96)     4:38.31 (31.79)
        5:10.20 (31.89)     5:41.97 (31.77)     6:13.08 (31.11)     6:44.89 (31.81)
        7:16.84 (31.95)     7:48.60 (31.76)     8:20.59 (31.99)     8:52.75 (32.16)
        9:23.88 (31.13)     9:55.36 (31.48)    10:24.62 (29.26)                    
  3 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR                     10:30.87        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.88 (32.09)     2:03.57 (31.69)
        2:35.65 (32.08)     3:07.31 (31.66)     3:39.03 (31.72)     4:10.87 (31.84)
        4:42.74 (31.87)     5:14.60 (31.86)     5:46.13 (31.53)     6:17.72 (31.59)
        6:49.89 (32.17)     7:21.97 (32.08)     7:53.35 (31.38)     8:25.04 (31.69)
        8:56.82 (31.78)     9:28.30 (31.48)     9:59.96 (31.66)    10:30.87 (30.91)
  4 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR                     10:32.87        
                  27.82       58.69 (30.87)     1:30.90 (32.21)     2:02.77 (31.87)
        2:35.04 (32.27)     3:06.94 (31.90)     3:38.85 (31.91)     4:10.91 (32.06)
        4:42.80 (31.89)     5:14.85 (32.05)     5:46.89 (32.04)     6:18.88 (31.99)
        6:51.21 (32.33)     7:23.23 (32.02)     7:55.04 (31.81)     8:27.41 (32.37)
        8:59.12 (31.71)     9:30.78 (31.66)    10:02.51 (31.73)    10:32.87 (30.36)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR                     10:42.47        
                  27.22       57.62 (30.40)     1:28.88 (31.26)     2:00.87 (31.99)
        2:33.09 (32.22)     3:05.45 (32.36)     3:37.84 (32.39)     4:10.01 (32.17)
        4:42.26 (32.25)     5:14.65 (32.39)     5:47.15 (32.50)     6:19.73 (32.58)
        6:52.94 (33.21)     7:26.01 (33.07)     7:59.29 (33.28)     8:31.68 (32.39)
        9:04.95 (33.27)     9:37.68 (32.73)    10:10.70 (33.02)    10:42.47 (31.77)
  6 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR                     10:58.72        
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)     1:34.43 (33.00)     2:07.54 (33.11)
        2:40.82 (33.28)     3:14.21 (33.39)     3:47.39 (33.18)     4:20.60 (33.21)
        4:53.93 (33.33)     5:27.11 (33.18)     6:00.49 (33.38)     6:33.94 (33.45)
        7:07.45 (33.51)     7:40.64 (33.19)     8:14.33 (33.69)     8:47.28 (32.95)
        9:20.65 (33.37)     9:53.77 (33.12)    10:27.32 (33.55)    10:58.72 (31.40)
  7 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                        11:12.52        
                  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)     1:37.06 (34.64)     2:11.50 (34.44)
        2:45.91 (34.41)     3:20.72 (34.81)     3:55.52 (34.80)     4:30.66 (35.14)
        5:03.51 (32.85)     5:37.67 (34.16)     6:11.39 (33.72)     6:44.73 (33.34)
        7:18.37 (33.64)     7:52.81 (34.44)     8:25.90 (33.09)     8:59.65 (33.75)
        9:34.08 (34.43)    10:08.06 (33.98)    10:40.88 (32.82)    11:12.52 (31.64)
  8 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                       11:17.97        
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)     1:36.14 (33.68)     2:10.77 (34.63)
        2:44.96 (34.19)     3:19.47 (34.51)     3:54.47 (35.00)     4:29.78 (35.31)
        5:03.88 (34.10)     5:39.12 (35.24)     6:14.12 (35.00)     6:48.54 (34.42)
        7:23.54 (35.00)     7:57.76 (34.22)     8:32.47 (34.71)     9:06.88 (34.41)
        9:41.08 (34.20)    10:15.49 (34.41)    10:48.26 (32.77)    11:17.97 (29.71)
  9 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                       11:31.43        
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)     1:37.35 (34.70)     2:11.81 (34.46)
        2:46.64 (34.83)     3:21.92 (35.28)     3:56.73 (34.81)     4:32.05 (35.32)
        5:07.59 (35.54)     5:42.96 (35.37)     6:17.91 (34.95)     6:53.17 (35.26)
        7:28.51 (35.34)     8:03.84 (35.33)     8:38.85 (35.01)     9:14.44 (35.59)
        9:50.10 (35.66)    10:25.12 (35.02)    10:59.47 (34.35)    11:31.43 (31.96)
 10 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                        11:50.61        
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)     1:45.14 (37.51)     2:22.25 (37.11)
        2:59.52 (37.27)     3:36.89 (37.37)     4:13.70 (36.81)     4:49.12 (35.42)
        5:25.17 (36.05)     6:00.60 (35.43)     6:36.41 (35.81)     7:12.08 (35.67)
        7:48.22 (36.14)     8:24.13 (35.91)     8:59.77 (35.64)     9:35.21 (35.44)
       10:10.39 (35.18)    10:45.13 (34.74)    11:18.84 (33.71)    11:50.61 (31.77)
 11 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                         12:22.59        
                  30.39     1:05.07 (34.68)     1:41.94 (36.87)     2:19.35 (37.41)
        2:56.79 (37.44)     3:34.30 (37.51)     4:11.58 (37.28)     4:49.40 (37.82)
        5:27.22 (37.82)     6:05.61 (38.39)     6:43.83 (38.22)     7:21.85 (38.02)
        8:00.25 (38.40)     8:39.09 (38.84)     9:17.68 (38.59)     9:55.33 (37.65)
       10:32.31 (36.98)    11:09.69 (37.38)    11:46.96 (37.27)    12:22.59 (35.63)
 12 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                        12:51.90        
                  32.72     1:09.95 (37.23)     1:47.98 (38.03)     2:26.08 (38.10)
        3:04.57 (38.49)     3:42.79 (38.22)     4:21.92 (39.13)     5:01.99 (40.07)
        5:42.54 (40.55)     6:23.08 (40.54)     7:02.96 (39.88)     7:42.85 (39.89)
        8:22.01 (39.16)     9:01.23 (39.22)     9:41.23 (40.00)    10:20.95 (39.72)
       11:00.56 (39.61)    11:39.78 (39.22)    12:16.57 (36.79)    12:51.90 (35.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Jamie E           28 NYAC-MR                          56.93        
                  28.30       56.93 (28.63)                                        
  2 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                          57.00        
                  27.37       57.00 (29.63)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                        57.00        
                  28.02       57.00 (28.98)                                        
  4 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                          57.37        
                  27.95       57.37 (29.42)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR                        57.76        
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)                                        
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                          58.36        
                  28.46       58.36 (29.90)                                        
  7 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                          58.47        
  8 Pramer, Tyler D           17 UN-Z-CT                          59.82        
                  29.35       59.82 (30.47)                                        
  9 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR                      1:00.19        
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                         1:04.11        
                  31.07     1:04.11 (33.04)                                        
 11 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         1:04.72        
                  32.65     1:04.72 (32.07)                                        
 12 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         1:04.79        
                  31.68     1:04.79 (33.11)                                        
 13 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                        1:05.09        
                  32.13     1:05.09 (32.96)                                        
 14 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR                      1:06.80        
                  33.47     1:06.80 (33.33)                                        
 15 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        1:07.34        
                  33.09     1:07.34 (34.25)                                        
 16 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                      1:07.81        
                  32.87     1:07.81 (34.94)                                        
 17 Dalton, Beau R            14 Badger-MR                      1:07.82        
                  33.49     1:07.82 (34.33)                                        
 18 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         1:07.83        
                  33.38     1:07.83 (34.45)                                        
 19 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR                      1:07.87        
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)                                        
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                         1:09.67        
                  33.36     1:09.67 (36.31)                                        
 21 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                         1:13.20        
                  35.75     1:13.20 (37.45)                                        
 22 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR                      1:13.48        
                  36.29     1:13.48 (37.19)                                        
 23 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                         1:13.56        
                  36.00     1:13.56 (37.56)                                        
 24 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      1:14.14        
                  36.11     1:14.14 (38.03)                                        
 25 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR                        1:15.19        
                  36.07     1:15.19 (39.12)                                        
 26 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                         1:16.05        
 27 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR                  1:16.41        
                  36.99     1:16.41 (39.42)                                        
 28 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT                        1:17.13        
                  37.77     1:17.13 (39.36)                                        
 29 Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR                        1:21.52        
                  40.83     1:21.52 (40.69)                                        
 30 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR                        1:22.07        
                  41.30     1:22.07 (40.77)                                        
 31 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                      1:32.74        
 32 Kolenovic, Dennys         15 APEX-MR                        1:44.54        
                  50.07     1:44.54 (54.47)                                        
 33 Papadatos, Xaralambos     16 APEX-MR                        1:44.98        
                  48.76     1:44.98 (56.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      1:57.57        
                  28.26       58.10 (29.84)     1:28.33 (30.23)     1:57.57 (29.24)
  2 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                        2:00.59        
                  27.36       56.98 (29.62)     1:28.06 (31.08)     2:00.59 (32.53)
  3 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                         2:02.90        
                  28.36       58.36 (30.00)     1:30.49 (32.13)     2:02.90 (32.41)
  4 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                        2:03.34        
                  28.87       59.68 (30.81)     1:31.57 (31.89)     2:03.34 (31.77)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                         2:06.89        
                  30.36     1:02.51 (32.15)     1:34.81 (32.30)     2:06.89 (32.08)
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                        2:10.37        
                  30.48     1:03.68 (33.20)     1:37.53 (33.85)     2:10.37 (32.84)
  7 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR                      2:11.86        
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)     1:38.80 (34.08)     2:11.86 (33.06)
  8 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         2:14.39        
                  31.77     1:05.17 (33.40)     1:39.83 (34.66)     2:14.39 (34.56)
  9 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         2:16.48        
                  32.11     1:06.56 (34.45)     1:41.89 (35.33)     2:16.48 (34.59)
 10 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         2:17.41        
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)   2:17.41 (1:10.19)                    
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                        2:17.71        
                  32.34     1:06.79 (34.45)     1:42.72 (35.93)     2:17.71 (34.99)
 12 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                         2:18.96        
                  32.38     1:07.04 (34.66)     1:43.84 (36.80)     2:18.96 (35.12)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                      2:22.89        
                  33.25     1:09.70 (36.45)     1:47.37 (37.67)     2:22.89 (35.52)
 14 Roberts, Jameson S        18 SSL-MR                         2:23.17        
                  34.58     1:10.79 (36.21)     1:48.37 (37.58)     2:23.17 (34.80)
 15 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                          2:23.63        
                  32.88     1:09.29 (36.41)     1:46.94 (37.65)     2:23.63 (36.69)
 16 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        2:31.33        
                  34.80     1:12.14 (37.34)     1:51.50 (39.36)     2:31.33 (39.83)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         2:31.69        
                  35.49     1:14.26 (38.77)     1:53.82 (39.56)     2:31.69 (37.87)
 18 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                         2:33.90        
                  35.93     1:14.40 (38.47)     1:54.52 (40.12)     2:33.90 (39.38)
 19 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR                         2:35.25        
                  37.65     1:17.71 (40.06)     1:57.48 (39.77)     2:35.25 (37.77)
 20 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      2:35.40        
                  36.39     1:16.22 (39.83)     1:56.69 (40.47)     2:35.40 (38.71)
 21 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR                         2:37.46        
                  35.57     1:14.50 (38.93)     1:56.15 (41.65)     2:37.46 (41.31)
 22 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR                         2:40.68        
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)     1:59.95 (41.80)     2:40.68 (40.73)
 23 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR                         2:46.42        
                  37.74     1:20.63 (42.89)     2:03.43 (42.80)     2:46.42 (42.99)
 24 MacDonald, Patrick O      13 ZEUS-CT                        2:51.60        
                  40.34     1:23.79 (43.45)     2:08.22 (44.43)     2:51.60 (43.38)
 25 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                         2:57.18        
                2:57.23     3:09.62 (12.39)         2:57.18 ( )                    
 26 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         2:58.70        
                  42.98     1:28.91 (45.93)     2:14.06 (45.15)     2:58.70 (44.64)
 27 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR                         3:17.89        
                  45.70     1:37.87 (52.17)     2:31.36 (53.49)     3:17.89 (46.53)
 -- Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR                              DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.22     1:27.05 (45.83)     2:15.06 (48.01)          DQ (46.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                        1:01.46        
                  28.84     1:01.46 (32.62)                                        
  2 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                        1:03.88        
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)                                        
  3 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                        1:07.06        
                  31.98     1:07.06 (35.08)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR                      1:07.88        
                  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)                                        
  5 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR                      1:09.84        
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)                                        
  6 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR                      1:12.71        
                  33.87     1:12.71 (38.84)                                        
  7 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         1:12.95        
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Kenneth J        15 ZEUS-CT                        1:15.20        
                  34.56     1:15.20 (40.64)                                        
  9 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         1:15.32        
                  35.17     1:15.32 (40.15)                                        
 10 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      1:15.97        
                  35.81     1:15.97 (40.16)                                        
 11 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        1:16.97        
                  35.63     1:16.97 (41.34)                                        
 12 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         1:19.09        
                  37.36     1:19.09 (41.73)                                        
 13 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR                        1:20.73        
                  38.29     1:20.73 (42.44)                                        
 14 Kaminsky, Noah S          17 APEX-MR                        1:21.56        
                  37.89     1:21.56 (43.67)                                        
 15 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR                      1:21.84        
                  36.74     1:21.84 (45.10)                                        
 16 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                         1:22.76        
                  38.59     1:22.76 (44.17)                                        
 17 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                        1:24.10        
                  39.48     1:24.10 (44.62)                                        
 18 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT                        1:25.57        
                  40.25     1:25.57 (45.32)                                        
 19 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      1:26.84        
                  40.90     1:26.84 (45.94)                                        
 20 Cohen, Jared H            14 Badger-MR                      1:33.40        
                  43.60     1:33.40 (49.80)                                        
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.79          DQ (41.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot J         25 NYAC-MR                        2:17.09        
                  30.62     1:05.26 (34.64)     1:41.28 (36.02)     2:17.09 (35.81)
  2 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                         2:26.32        
                  34.02     1:11.13 (37.11)     1:49.05 (37.92)     2:26.32 (37.27)
  3 Mack, Joseph E            24 NYAC-MR                        2:27.33        
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)     1:48.49 (38.55)     2:27.33 (38.84)
  4 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR                         2:29.42        
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)     1:49.01 (38.48)     2:29.42 (40.41)
  5 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR                      2:33.56        
                  34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)     1:53.44 (40.48)     2:33.56 (40.12)
  6 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         2:33.82        
                  34.35     1:12.42 (38.07)     1:52.49 (40.07)     2:33.82 (41.33)
  7 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         2:36.74        
                  34.98     1:14.88 (39.90)     1:56.41 (41.53)     2:36.74 (40.33)
  8 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                         2:40.31        
                  37.24     1:18.98 (41.74)     2:00.52 (41.54)     2:40.31 (39.79)
  9 Jimenez, Kenneth J        15 ZEUS-CT                        2:43.59        
                  35.18     1:16.24 (41.06)     2:00.25 (44.01)     2:43.59 (43.34)
 10 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR                         2:47.02        
                  38.39     1:21.52 (43.13)     2:05.33 (43.81)     2:47.02 (41.69)
 11 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         2:47.66        
                  36.93     1:19.50 (42.57)     2:03.62 (44.12)     2:47.66 (44.04)
 12 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                         2:47.70        
                  38.55     1:21.12 (42.57)     2:04.67 (43.55)     2:47.70 (43.03)
 13 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         2:50.64        
                  38.02     1:21.07 (43.05)     2:06.04 (44.97)     2:50.64 (44.60)
 14 Roberts, Jameson S        18 SSL-MR                         2:51.47        
                  36.69     1:20.62 (43.93)     2:06.37 (45.75)     2:51.47 (45.10)
 15 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        2:52.98        
                  36.64     1:19.86 (43.22)     2:06.11 (46.25)     2:52.98 (46.87)
 16 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR                        2:53.55        
                  38.33     1:21.97 (43.64)     2:08.29 (46.32)     2:53.55 (45.26)
 17 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR                         2:54.01        
                  38.21     1:22.55 (44.34)     2:08.64 (46.09)     2:54.01 (45.37)
 18 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR                        2:57.87        
                  40.43     1:27.33 (46.90)     2:13.88 (46.55)     2:57.87 (43.99)
 19 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                         3:03.34        
                  38.82     1:25.07 (46.25)     2:13.72 (48.65)     3:03.34 (49.62)
 20 Delgado, Christian J      15 FAST-MR                        3:14.01        
                  43.23     1:33.08 (49.85)     2:25.98 (52.90)     3:14.01 (48.03)
 21 MacDonald, Patrick O      13 ZEUS-CT                        3:21.10        
                  44.04     1:37.49 (53.45)     2:31.01 (53.52)     3:21.10 (50.09)
 22 Nelson, Jacob             14 SSL-MR                         3:52.04        
                  52.74     1:51.71 (58.97)     2:50.91 (59.20)   3:52.04 (1:01.13)
 23 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                         4:22.40        
                1:02.28   2:09.34 (1:07.06)   3:16.78 (1:07.44)   4:22.40 (1:05.62)
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                              DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.39     1:31.48 (48.09)     2:22.98 (51.50)          DQ (53.19)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                          53.36        
                  24.62       53.36 (28.74)                                        
  2 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                          54.42        
                  24.74       54.42 (29.68)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                        54.66        
                  25.52       54.66 (29.14)                                        
  4 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                          56.08        
                  26.13       56.08 (29.95)                                        
  5 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                          56.20        
                  26.34       56.20 (29.86)                                        
  6 Driwinga, Chris M         29 NYAC-MR                          57.07        
                  26.54       57.07 (30.53)                                        
  7 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR                        57.54        
                  26.58       57.54 (30.96)                                        
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR                        58.21        
                  27.37       58.21 (30.84)                                        
  9 Lehrer, Shaun C           27 NYAC-MR                          58.30        
                  27.07       58.30 (31.23)                                        
 10 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                          58.95        
                  27.18       58.95 (31.77)                                        
 11 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR                          59.50        
                  27.75       59.50 (31.75)                                        
 12 Pramer, Tyler D           17 UN-Z-CT                          59.99        
                  27.60       59.99 (32.39)                                        
 13 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                        1:00.38        
                  27.88     1:00.38 (32.50)                                        
 14 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                        1:00.68        
                  27.50     1:00.68 (33.18)                                        
 15 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         1:00.95        
                  27.79     1:00.95 (33.16)                                        
 16 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR                      1:02.50        
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)                                        
 17 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                         1:02.97        
                  29.71     1:02.97 (33.26)                                        
 18 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         1:03.02        
                  28.44     1:03.02 (34.58)                                        
 19 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR                      1:03.62        
                  30.15     1:03.62 (33.47)                                        
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                         1:03.77        
                  29.48     1:03.77 (34.29)                                        
 21 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                        1:04.94        
                  29.39     1:04.94 (35.55)                                        
 22 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR                      1:06.25        
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)                                        
 23 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                      1:06.96        
                  31.19     1:06.96 (35.77)                                        
 24 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         1:09.55        
                  31.90     1:09.55 (37.65)                                        
 25 Dalton, Beau R            14 Badger-MR                      1:11.31        
                  33.14     1:11.31 (38.17)                                        
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                        1:11.89        
                  32.64     1:11.89 (39.25)                                        
 27 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                         1:12.07        
                  33.24     1:12.07 (38.83)                                        
 28 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        1:13.06        
                  33.15     1:13.06 (39.91)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Kenneth J        15 ZEUS-CT                        1:14.41        
                  33.08     1:14.41 (41.33)                                        
 30 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                         1:14.89        
                  32.28     1:14.89 (42.61)                                        
 -- Toktonov, Max K           16 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.94          DQ (44.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      1:58.90        
                  26.12       56.10 (29.98)     1:27.33 (31.23)     1:58.90 (31.57)
  2 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR                      2:03.48        
                  26.45       57.86 (31.41)     1:30.09 (32.23)     2:03.48 (33.39)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR                      2:05.85        
                  27.81       59.28 (31.47)     1:32.02 (32.74)     2:05.85 (33.83)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                         2:13.52        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)     1:36.30 (35.27)     2:13.52 (37.22)
  5 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                        2:14.68        
                  28.70     1:02.44 (33.74)     1:38.84 (36.40)     2:14.68 (35.84)
  6 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                         2:21.75        
                  12.98     1:06.16 (53.18)     1:44.32 (38.16)     2:21.75 (37.43)
  7 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                          2:33.32        
                  31.32     1:08.33 (37.01)     1:49.94 (41.61)     2:33.32 (43.38)
  8 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR                        2:40.19        
                  33.31     1:14.32 (41.01)     1:58.40 (44.08)     2:40.19 (41.79)
  9 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                        2:44.42        
                  34.89     1:15.59 (40.70)     1:59.32 (43.73)     2:44.42 (45.10)
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR                         2:45.58        
                  37.51     1:20.10 (42.59)     2:04.50 (44.40)     2:45.58 (41.08)
 11 Delgado, Christian J      15 FAST-MR                        3:06.20        
                  35.63     1:22.12 (46.49)     2:14.08 (51.96)     3:06.20 (52.12)
 12 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR                        3:07.21        
                  36.11     1:22.68 (46.57)     2:16.25 (53.57)     3:07.21 (50.96)
 -- Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                              DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.81     1:25.82 (48.01)     2:21.07 (55.25)          DQ (53.67)
 -- Ramos, Andres I           13 ZEUS-CT                             DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.16     1:19.58 (43.42)     2:05.92 (46.34)          DQ (48.70)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Oscar G         16 UN-Z-CT                        2:05.11        
                  27.22       57.82 (30.60)     1:36.05 (38.23)     2:05.11 (29.06)
  2 Gonzalez, Eric A          28 NYAC-MR                        2:09.65        
                  27.38       59.39 (32.01)     1:38.43 (39.04)     2:09.65 (31.22)
  3 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR                        2:09.96        
                  28.06     1:03.10 (35.04)     1:38.33 (35.23)     2:09.96 (31.63)
  4 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR                      2:10.63        
                  27.77     1:00.80 (33.03)     1:41.65 (40.85)     2:10.63 (28.98)
  5 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR                      2:11.13        
                  28.53     1:03.41 (34.88)     1:39.71 (36.30)     2:11.13 (31.42)
  6 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR                      2:14.29        
                  29.86     1:02.62 (32.76)     1:43.86 (41.24)     2:14.29 (30.43)
  7 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         2:15.97        
                  28.49     1:03.54 (35.05)     1:43.99 (40.45)     2:15.97 (31.98)
  8 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR                      2:17.97        
                  29.67     1:03.98 (34.31)     1:47.08 (43.10)     2:17.97 (30.89)
  9 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                        2:18.40        
                  28.26     1:03.80 (35.54)     1:47.92 (44.12)     2:18.40 (30.48)
 10 Schoenherr, Mark J        14 Badger-MR                      2:18.96        
                  30.42     1:06.39 (35.97)     1:47.83 (41.44)     2:18.96 (31.13)
 11 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR                      2:20.16        
                  29.88     1:08.55 (38.67)     1:47.66 (39.11)     2:20.16 (32.50)
 12 Hogan, Colin J            13 Badger-MR                      2:25.14        
                  30.31     1:07.00 (36.69)     1:50.82 (43.82)     2:25.14 (34.32)
 13 Jimenez, Kenneth J        15 ZEUS-CT                        2:27.01        
                  30.78     1:10.22 (39.44)     1:53.17 (42.95)     2:27.01 (33.84)
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      2:27.25        
                  33.45     1:12.05 (38.60)     1:53.76 (41.71)     2:27.25 (33.49)
 15 Goodgame, Michael D       15 UN-Z-CT                        2:27.27        
                  32.74     1:09.21 (36.47)     1:52.66 (43.45)     2:27.27 (34.61)
 16 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR                        2:28.88        
                  31.55     1:13.28 (41.73)     1:56.95 (43.67)     2:28.88 (31.93)
 17 Higham, Devon A           13 Badger-MR                      2:29.20        
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)     1:56.07 (43.97)     2:29.20 (33.13)
 18 Malarczyk, Peter          13 Badger-MR                      2:29.92        
                  31.18     1:10.95 (39.77)     1:55.88 (44.93)     2:29.92 (34.04)
 19 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                        2:31.46        
                  32.73     1:11.51 (38.78)     1:57.59 (46.08)     2:31.46 (33.87)
 20 Dalton, Beau R            14 Badger-MR                      2:31.73        
                  32.21     1:10.90 (38.69)     1:57.45 (46.55)     2:31.73 (34.28)
 21 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                         2:33.57        
                  32.65     1:12.11 (39.46)     1:58.23 (46.12)     2:33.57 (35.34)
 22 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      2:35.45        
                  34.33     1:13.21 (38.88)     2:00.63 (47.42)     2:35.45 (34.82)
 23 Ward, Conor J             13 ZEUS-CT                        2:44.75        
                  35.92     1:17.76 (41.84)     2:07.10 (49.34)     2:44.75 (37.65)
 -- Kaminsky, Noah S          17 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  33.19     1:16.94 (43.75)     2:10.14 (53.20)          DQ (25.15)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR                      4:32.25        
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)     1:38.87 (36.33)     2:14.50 (35.63)
        2:50.78 (36.28)     3:27.87 (37.09)     4:00.81 (32.94)     4:32.25 (31.44)
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                          4:42.17        
                  28.29     1:01.34 (33.05)     1:38.49 (37.15)     2:14.87 (36.38)
        2:53.55 (38.68)     3:33.87 (40.32)     4:08.67 (34.80)     4:42.17 (33.50)
  3 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                         4:52.87        
                  31.47     1:08.65 (37.18)     1:46.51 (37.86)     2:24.85 (38.34)
        3:06.45 (41.60)     3:46.70 (40.25)     4:21.69 (34.99)     4:52.87 (31.18)
  4 Santiago, Delvyne M       14 Badger-MR                      4:57.78        
                  29.81     1:07.15 (37.34)     1:47.93 (40.78)     2:27.42 (39.49)
        3:07.90 (40.48)     3:49.67 (41.77)     4:24.22 (34.55)     4:57.78 (33.56)
  5 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                        5:02.30        
                  27.76     1:01.57 (33.81)     1:37.27 (35.70)     2:12.75 (35.48)
        3:00.44 (47.69)     3:51.92 (51.48)     4:27.00 (35.08)     5:02.30 (35.30)
  6 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         5:10.58        
                  31.52     1:08.74 (37.22)     1:47.28 (38.54)     2:24.81 (37.53)
        3:12.80 (47.99)     4:01.10 (48.30)     4:36.71 (35.61)     5:10.58 (33.87)
  7 Tran, Jonathan F          16 HS-MR                          5:16.53        
                  30.53     1:08.36 (37.83)     1:47.88 (39.52)     2:28.16 (40.28)
        3:15.30 (47.14)     4:03.24 (47.94)     4:40.63 (37.39)     5:16.53 (35.90)
  8 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         5:17.87        
                  29.99     1:07.17 (37.18)     1:48.21 (41.04)     2:29.20 (40.99)
        3:15.92 (46.72)     4:03.34 (47.42)     4:41.10 (37.76)     5:17.87 (36.77)
  9 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                        5:24.34        
                  34.56     1:15.64 (41.08)     1:56.06 (40.42)     2:35.49 (39.43)
        3:23.77 (48.28)     4:12.15 (48.38)     4:47.98 (35.83)     5:24.34 (36.36)
 10 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      5:32.85        
                  35.89     1:18.63 (42.74)     2:00.67 (42.04)     2:43.01 (42.34)
        3:30.80 (47.79)     4:20.92 (50.12)     4:57.24 (36.32)     5:32.85 (35.61)
 11 Ramos, Andres I           13 ZEUS-CT                        5:38.72        
                  33.85     1:17.82 (43.97)     1:59.64 (41.82)     2:40.82 (41.18)
        3:30.57 (49.75)     4:21.83 (51.26)     5:00.07 (38.24)     5:38.72 (38.65)
 12 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         5:51.12        
                  37.35     1:21.87 (44.52)     2:07.75 (45.88)     2:55.02 (47.27)
        3:44.48 (49.46)     4:35.39 (50.91)     5:14.30 (38.91)     5:51.12 (36.82)
 13 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                         6:09.98        
                  37.62     1:25.36 (47.74)   3:03.08 (1:37.72)     3:53.77 (50.69)
        4:46.38 (52.61)   6:09.98 (1:23.60)                                        
 14 Williams, Matt F          20 SSL-MR                         6:17.50        
                  33.88     1:16.85 (42.97)     2:04.91 (48.06)     2:53.63 (48.72)
        3:51.15 (57.52)     4:49.54 (58.39)     5:34.20 (44.66)     6:17.50 (43.30)
 -- Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                             DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.81     1:02.79 (33.98)     1:41.02 (38.23)     2:18.14 (37.12)
        3:04.80 (46.66)     3:49.26 (44.46)     4:22.32 (33.06)          DQ (30.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:49.50        
     1) Hogan, Brett R 14               2) Tremain, Max 13                
     3) Barry, Charles C 13             4) Schoenherr, Mark J 14          
                  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)     1:25.48 (25.39)     1:49.50 (24.02)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                      1:54.22        
     1) Peralta, Ramon E 16             2) Zhivkov, Ivan G 16             
     3) Lee, Marc A 17                  4) Szkolnicki, Mark 15            
                  26.80       58.78 (31.98)     1:25.08 (26.30)     1:54.22 (29.14)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:56.74        
     1) Towne, Mitchell R 14            2) Santiago, Delvyne M 14         
     3) Hogan, Colin J 13               4) Cohen, Jared H 14              
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:30.51 (29.01)     1:56.74 (26.23)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                                    2:02.56        
     1) Dalton, Beau R 14               2) Higham, Devon A 13             
     3) Malarczyk, Peter 13             4) Bonalle, Steven c 13           
                  30.59     1:05.42 (34.83)     1:34.86 (29.44)     2:02.56 (27.70)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                                      2:47.68        
     1) Benitez, Billy F 12             2) Kvertaia, Nick 11              
     3) Lahiri, Anu J 11                4) Ward, Conor J 13               
                  47.83     1:00.52 (12.69)     1:38.27 (37.75)   2:47.68 (1:09.41)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                                          XDQ        
     1)                                 2) Jimenez, Kenneth J 15          
     3) Wargo, Nicholas G 13            4)                                
                  26.69       58.15 (31.46)     1:28.60 (30.45)          DQ (25.37)