2009 MR Aqua Gems January Blitz - 1/9/2009 to 1/11/2009            

                              Sanction #: 090115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.55        
                  31.71     1:04.55 (32.84)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.08        
                  30.53     1:05.08 (34.55)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                        1:11.96        
                  33.41     1:11.96 (38.55)                                        
  4 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                         1:12.14        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)                                        
  5 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         1:12.85        
                  34.11     1:12.85 (38.74)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.50        
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
  7 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                         1:13.57        
                  35.12     1:13.57 (38.45)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                        1:14.18        
                  33.78     1:14.18 (40.40)                                        
  9 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                        1:14.69        
                  34.61     1:14.69 (40.08)                                        
 10 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR                       1:14.76        
                  36.15     1:14.76 (38.61)                                        
 11 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                         1:15.75        
                  36.37     1:15.75 (39.38)                                        
 12 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA                         1:15.84        
                  34.53     1:15.84 (41.31)                                        
 13 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                         1:17.88        
                  36.49     1:17.88 (41.39)                                        
 14 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                         1:18.27        
                  36.12     1:18.27 (42.15)                                        
 15 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                         1:18.68        
                  37.11     1:18.68 (41.57)                                        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR                     1:19.03        
                  36.16     1:19.03 (42.87)                                        
 17 Dealy, Elaine A           10 NDAC-MR                        1:20.33        
                  35.70     1:20.33 (44.63)                                        
 18 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR                     1:20.95        
                  37.68     1:20.95 (43.27)                                        
 19 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:24.19        
                  38.84     1:24.19 (45.35)                                        
 20 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                         1:25.33        
                  39.49     1:25.33 (45.84)                                        
 21 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.39        
                  39.33     1:25.39 (46.06)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                        1:26.22        
                  41.29     1:26.22 (44.93)                                        
 23 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR                        1:26.68        
                  42.32     1:26.68 (44.36)                                        
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                         1:26.90        
                  41.84     1:26.90 (45.06)                                        
 25 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                         1:29.81        
                  11.42   1:29.81 (1:18.39)                                        
 26 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR                         1:30.30        
                  41.49     1:30.30 (48.81)                                        
 27 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.66        
                  39.45     1:30.66 (51.21)                                        
 28 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR                         1:31.19        
                  40.76     1:31.19 (50.43)                                        
 29 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                        1:32.27        
                  41.93     1:32.27 (50.34)                                        
 30 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                        1:32.29        
                  43.41     1:32.29 (48.88)                                        
 31 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                         1:32.45        
                  45.12     1:32.45 (47.33)                                        
 32 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR                     1:32.56        
                  41.81     1:32.56 (50.75)                                        
 33 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                         1:32.87        
 34 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                         1:33.87        
                  42.87     1:33.87 (51.00)                                        
 35 Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                         1:33.88        
                  43.06     1:33.88 (50.82)                                        
 36 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                         1:33.92        
                  45.49     1:33.92 (48.43)                                        
 37 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                        1:35.49        
                  42.42     1:35.49 (53.07)                                        
 38 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:38.19        
                  45.23     1:38.19 (52.96)                                        
 39 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.64        
                  46.10     1:40.64 (54.54)                                        
 40 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.71        
                  46.30     1:40.71 (54.41)                                        
 41 Krzeminski, Gabbriella     9 VAC-MR                         1:41.05        
                  46.07     1:41.05 (54.98)                                        
 42 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:41.74        
                  42.63     1:41.74 (59.11)                                        
 43 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR                       1:41.82        
                  44.60     1:41.82 (57.22)                                        
 44 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:42.23        
                  46.75     1:42.23 (55.48)                                        
 45 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                         1:42.52        
                  11.82   1:42.52 (1:30.70)                                        
 46 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                         1:44.87        
                  47.94     1:44.87 (56.93)                                        
 47 Herasme, Demi              9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:47.87        
                  47.89     1:47.87 (59.98)                                        
 48 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.57        
                  48.56   1:54.57 (1:06.01)                                        
 49 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                         1:55.77        
                  50.03   1:55.77 (1:05.74)                                        
 -- Leon, Isabelle C          10 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.94        
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.54        
                  39.57     1:20.54 (40.97)                                        
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         1:25.22        
                  40.37     1:25.22 (44.85)                                        
  4 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                         1:25.74        
                  41.06     1:25.74 (44.68)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                        1:26.39        
                  41.89     1:26.39 (44.50)                                        
  5 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                         1:26.39        
                  42.19     1:26.39 (44.20)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR                     1:27.28        
                  41.45     1:27.28 (45.83)                                        
  8 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR                     1:27.57        
                  43.02     1:27.57 (44.55)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.14        
                  43.69     1:28.14 (44.45)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                         1:28.31        
                  42.86     1:28.31 (45.45)                                        
 11 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR                       1:29.46        
                  43.90     1:29.46 (45.56)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.95        
                  44.19     1:30.95 (46.76)                                        
 13 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA                         1:33.19        
                  43.59     1:33.19 (49.60)                                        
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                         1:34.24        
                  45.46     1:34.24 (48.78)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                         1:34.96        
                  46.32     1:34.96 (48.64)                                        
 16 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                         1:35.74        
                  45.56     1:35.74 (50.18)                                        
 17 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                         1:38.44        
 18 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR                         1:39.01        
                  45.22     1:39.01 (53.79)                                        
 19 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                         1:45.22        
                  49.99     1:45.22 (55.23)                                        
 20 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                         1:46.65        
                  50.94     1:46.65 (55.71)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                         1:46.88        
                  53.02     1:46.88 (53.86)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                         1:47.05        
                  52.75     1:47.05 (54.30)                                        
 23 Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                         1:47.88        
                  52.49     1:47.88 (55.39)                                        
 24 Lindsay, Julia M          10 Cudas-MR                       1:48.73        
                  49.08     1:48.73 (59.65)                                        
 25 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:56.50        
                  57.71     1:56.50 (58.79)                                        
 26 Krzeminski, Gabbriella     9 VAC-MR                         1:59.80        
 27 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:03.19        
                  57.97   2:03.19 (1:05.22)                                        
 28 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:05.25        
                  59.06   2:05.25 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  55.44        DQ (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.43          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Herasme, Demi              9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
                  52.81        DQ (1:03.03)                                        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  54.46        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.31        
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                           41.24        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.55        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.70        
  5 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR                         42.89        
  6 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                           44.99        
  7 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.23        
  8 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                          45.88        
  9 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                          46.15        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR                       46.48        
 11 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                           46.62        
 12 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR                       47.73        
 13 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                          48.44        
 14 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                          49.15        
 15 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                           49.47        
 16 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                           49.76        
 17 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.83        
 18 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.86        
 19 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                           49.92        
 20 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                           50.71        
 21 Leon, Isabelle C          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.91        
 22 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                          50.94        
 23 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                          51.26        
 24 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                           51.29        
 25 Patterson, Mary A         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.21        
 26 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR                           52.26        
 27 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR                         53.04        
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                           53.26        
 29 Schultz, Morgan C         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.38        
 30 Herasme, Demi              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.63        
 31 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR                       53.94        
 32 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                          54.83        
 33 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.08        
 34 Dealy, Elaine A           10 NDAC-MR                          55.20        
 35 Stephenson, Jenaye I       9 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.36        
 36 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                           57.41        
 37 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA                         1:00.14        
 38 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                         1:00.29        
 39 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                         1:03.58        
 40 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR                        1:05.23        
 41 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.75        
 42 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma      9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.50        
 43 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                         1:09.82        
 -- Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.30        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.50        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.39        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                          38.55        
  5 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                           39.43        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                           39.78        
  7 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR                         39.81        
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                          40.57        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                          40.61        
 10 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR                       40.68        
 11 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                           42.19        
 12 Fehr, Kelly               10 BDA-MA                           42.33        
 13 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.12        
 14 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                           46.23        
 15 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                          46.78        
 16 Scelta, Nicole E          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.10        
 17 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                           48.12        
 18 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                           48.18        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia          9 WSSC-MR                          48.62        
 20 Dealy, Elaine A           10 NDAC-MR                          49.56        
 21 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                          49.75        
 22 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                           49.95        
 23 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                           50.31        
 24 Rivero, Lauren D           9 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.48        
 25 Cole, Samantha T          10 Marlins-MR                       51.55        
 26 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                           53.20        
 27 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR                     58.65        
 28 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                        1:00.83        
 -- Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                              DQ        
 -- Lindsay, Julia M          10 Cudas-MR                            DQ        
 -- Walsh, Colleen M          10 Marlins-MR                          DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:22.67        
                  43.63     1:22.10 (38.47)     2:00.25 (38.15)     2:22.67 (22.42)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:32.95        
                  19.25       59.17 (39.92)     1:38.13 (38.96)     2:32.95 (54.82)
  3 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                         2:41.65        
                  56.72     1:39.09 (42.37)     2:19.45 (40.36)     2:41.65 (22.20)
  4 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                         2:45.74        
                  57.66     1:40.86 (43.20)     2:23.64 (42.78)     2:45.74 (22.10)
  5 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                         2:46.53        
                  56.93     1:41.72 (44.79)     2:24.28 (42.56)     2:46.53 (22.25)
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         2:54.49        
                  35.34     1:17.32 (41.98)     2:02.05 (44.73)     2:54.49 (52.44)
  7 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                         3:06.45        
                  39.79     1:30.36 (50.57)     2:20.61 (50.25)     3:06.45 (45.84)
  8 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:09.30        
                  33.71     1:24.84 (51.13)     2:14.44 (49.60)     3:09.30 (54.86)
  9 Thier, Haley A             7 BDA-MA                         4:19.23        
                  55.19   2:03.75 (1:08.56)   3:13.71 (1:09.96)   4:19.23 (1:05.52)
 10 Naccarato, Emily E         8 HAWK-AD                        4:35.17        
                                2:11.54 ( )   4:35.17 (2:23.63)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR                       59.79        
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:00.78        
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:01.30        
                  29.51     1:01.30 (31.79)                                        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         1:02.33        
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)                                        
  5 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                         1:03.07        
                  29.33     1:03.07 (33.74)                                        
  6 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                         1:03.29        
                  30.66     1:03.29 (32.63)                                        
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        1:03.56        
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
  8 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     1:05.44        
                  31.71     1:05.44 (33.73)                                        
  9 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:06.36        
                  31.42     1:06.36 (34.94)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                         1:06.91        
                  32.39     1:06.91 (34.52)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                    1:07.27        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)                                        
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:07.47        
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                        1:07.59        
                  32.71     1:07.59 (34.88)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.60        
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)                                        
 15 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                         1:08.96        
                  32.60     1:08.96 (36.36)                                        
 16 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                         1:09.01        
                  33.48     1:09.01 (35.53)                                        
 17 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.40        
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)                                        
 18 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR                     1:09.90        
                  33.37     1:09.90 (36.53)                                        
 19 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR                     1:10.22        
                  33.37     1:10.22 (36.85)                                        
 20 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                         1:10.46        
                  34.12     1:10.46 (36.34)                                        
 21 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                        1:11.17        
                  32.81     1:11.17 (38.36)                                        
 22 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.19        
                  33.40     1:11.19 (37.79)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR                    1:12.09        
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)                                        
 24 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR                     1:13.96        
                  35.22     1:13.96 (38.74)                                        
 25 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                         1:14.65        
                  35.74     1:14.65 (38.91)                                        
 26 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR                     1:15.13        
                  35.60     1:15.13 (39.53)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                        1:15.75        
                  34.99     1:15.75 (40.76)                                        
 28 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                        1:15.99        
                  36.74     1:15.99 (39.25)                                        
 29 Dexter, Marisa            11 WSSC-MR                        1:16.00        
                  10.70   1:16.00 (1:05.30)                                        
 30 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.33        
                  34.65     1:17.33 (42.68)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR                        1:18.02        
                  38.14     1:18.02 (39.88)                                        
 31 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR                       1:18.02        
 33 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.34        
                  37.26     1:20.34 (43.08)                                        
 34 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                        1:20.54        
                  37.75     1:20.54 (42.79)                                        
 35 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.61        
                  39.13     1:20.61 (41.48)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         1:20.87        
                  36.97     1:20.87 (43.90)                                        
 37 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR                     1:21.26        
                  38.17     1:21.26 (43.09)                                        
 38 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                         1:22.87        
                  39.10     1:22.87 (43.77)                                        
 39 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                         1:24.13        
 40 Sheboy, Hannah            11 WSSC-MR                        1:25.84        
 41 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                         1:26.80        
                  41.26     1:26.80 (45.54)                                        
 42 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                         1:27.88        
 43 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                         1:29.63        
                  41.61     1:29.63 (48.02)                                        
 44 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:34.00        
                  43.14     1:34.00 (50.86)                                        
 45 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                         1:37.76        
                  45.08     1:37.76 (52.68)                                        
 46 Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR                         1:42.48        
                  45.94     1:42.48 (56.54)                                        
 47 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:49.88        
                  47.56   1:49.88 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:14.36        
                  29.94     1:04.20 (34.26)     1:38.61 (34.41)     2:14.36 (35.75)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         2:15.25        
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)     1:40.29 (35.58)     2:15.25 (34.96)
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     2:19.49        
                  31.14     1:06.41 (35.27)     1:43.24 (36.83)     2:19.49 (36.25)
  4 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        2:21.58        
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)     1:44.90 (37.90)     2:21.58 (36.68)
  5 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD                        2:24.37        
                  32.58     1:08.88 (36.30)   2:24.37 (1:15.49)                    
  6 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                         2:25.56        
                  29.38     1:05.86 (36.48)     1:46.84 (40.98)     2:25.56 (38.72)
  7 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.59        
                  31.15     1:08.92 (37.77)     1:48.34 (39.42)     2:26.59 (38.25)
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR                       2:28.01        
                  32.00     1:09.29 (37.29)     1:50.08 (40.79)     2:28.01 (37.93)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        2:30.21        
                  32.94     1:11.06 (38.12)     1:51.48 (40.42)     2:30.21 (38.73)
 10 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                    2:30.30        
                  32.89     1:08.92 (36.03)     1:51.27 (42.35)     2:30.30 (39.03)
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.42        
                  33.35     1:12.05 (38.70)     1:52.83 (40.78)     2:33.42 (40.59)
 12 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:33.49        
                  32.60     1:10.70 (38.10)     1:52.28 (41.58)     2:33.49 (41.21)
 13 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                        2:33.63        
                  34.90     1:13.91 (39.01)     1:54.82 (40.91)     2:33.63 (38.81)
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                        2:36.10        
                  33.61     1:13.39 (39.78)     1:55.35 (41.96)     2:36.10 (40.75)
 15 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR                    2:37.22        
                  36.25     1:17.73 (41.48)     1:59.32 (41.59)     2:37.22 (37.90)
 16 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                        2:46.08        
                  37.33     1:21.19 (43.86)     2:06.37 (45.18)     2:46.08 (39.71)
 17 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:06.02        
                  41.57     1:29.21 (47.64)     2:17.26 (48.05)     3:06.02 (48.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR                       31.46        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.63        
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.45        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                          33.59        
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                          33.78        
  6 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR                       35.36        
  7 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR                       35.49        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                           35.78        
  9 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                      35.96        
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                           36.32        
 11 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR                       36.95        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                           37.59        
 13 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                           37.64        
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                          37.89        
 15 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.39        
 16 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.94        
 17 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                           38.97        
 18 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                          40.11        
 19 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR                      40.82        
 20 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.23        
 21 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                          41.28        
 21 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR                       41.28        
 23 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.51        
 24 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                           41.78        
 25 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                          42.75        
 26 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR                         43.22        
 27 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.11        
 28 Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR                       44.36        
 29 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                           45.07        
 30 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                           47.11        
 31 Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR                           47.38        
 32 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                           48.94        
 33 Duran, Naja M             11 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.24        
 34 Lindsay, Emily R          12 Cudas-MR                         50.06        
 35 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     53.10        
 36 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.62        
 37 Neubauer, Monica E        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:01.28        
 -- Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR                     1:20.99        
                  37.96     1:20.99 (43.03)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         1:21.98        
                  39.40     1:21.98 (42.58)                                        
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.47        
                  39.47     1:22.47 (43.00)                                        
  4 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                        1:22.53        
                  39.19     1:22.53 (43.34)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR                         1:22.59        
                  38.24     1:22.59 (44.35)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR                       1:24.13        
                  40.48     1:24.13 (43.65)                                        
  7 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.52        
                  40.79     1:25.52 (44.73)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                    1:26.24        
                  40.37     1:26.24 (45.87)                                        
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        1:26.67        
                  41.21     1:26.67 (45.46)                                        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                         1:27.07        
                  42.19     1:27.07 (44.88)                                        
 11 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     1:27.24        
                  41.51     1:27.24 (45.73)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                         1:28.01        
                  42.19     1:28.01 (45.82)                                        
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                        1:31.09        
                  43.66     1:31.09 (47.43)                                        
 14 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                        1:31.11        
                  43.68     1:31.11 (47.43)                                        
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                         1:31.80        
                  43.27     1:31.80 (48.53)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR                        1:32.24        
                  44.63     1:32.24 (47.61)                                        
 17 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:33.19        
                  44.05     1:33.19 (49.14)                                        
 18 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR                     1:33.96        
                  42.77     1:33.96 (51.19)                                        
 19 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                         1:34.10        
                  44.52     1:34.10 (49.58)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR                     1:34.38        
                  45.00     1:34.38 (49.38)                                        
 21 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.71        
                  43.23     1:35.71 (52.48)                                        
 22 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR                    1:35.85        
                  46.45     1:35.85 (49.40)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:37.91        
                  46.33     1:37.91 (51.58)                                        
 24 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:41.71        
                  48.12     1:41.71 (53.59)                                        
 25 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR                       1:44.06        
                  48.62     1:44.06 (55.44)                                        
 26 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                         1:45.74        
                  51.73     1:45.74 (54.01)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                         1:48.55        
                  51.01     1:48.55 (57.54)                                        
 28 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:50.02        
                  49.83   1:50.02 (1:00.19)                                        
 29 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:50.45        
                  50.06   1:50.45 (1:00.39)                                        
 30 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                         1:54.72        
                  55.00     1:54.72 (59.72)                                        
 31 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                         1:55.14        
 32 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         1:58.09        
                  53.78   1:58.09 (1:04.31)                                        
 33 Duran, Naja M             11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:00.44        
                  56.69   2:00.44 (1:03.75)                                        
 34 Bordman, Dara M           11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:16.67        
                1:00.01   2:16.67 (1:16.66)                                        
 -- Lindsay, Emily R          12 Cudas-MR                            DQ        
                  49.25        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Warbrick, Katelyn J       11 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  56.89        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Neubauer, Monica E        11 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
                1:07.73        DQ (1:19.81)                                        
 -- Khorassani, Ashley N      12 Marlins-MR                          DQ        
                  49.70          DQ (56.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR                     1:07.39        
                  31.71     1:07.39 (35.68)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.60        
                  32.00     1:09.60 (37.60)                                        
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        1:10.78        
                  34.10     1:10.78 (36.68)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     1:11.83        
                  33.66     1:11.83 (38.17)                                        
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         1:11.98        
                  33.09     1:11.98 (38.89)                                        
  6 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:13.73        
                  34.29     1:13.73 (39.44)                                        
  7 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR                     1:14.11        
                  34.59     1:14.11 (39.52)                                        
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR                       1:14.75        
                  33.66     1:14.75 (41.09)                                        
  9 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                         1:15.56        
                  35.88     1:15.56 (39.68)                                        
 10 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.44        
                  34.42     1:16.44 (42.02)                                        
 11 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                         1:18.59        
                  38.48     1:18.59 (40.11)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                         1:19.45        
                  37.33     1:19.45 (42.12)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.22        
                  37.08     1:21.22 (44.14)                                        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR                     1:37.31        
                  41.66     1:37.31 (55.65)                                        
 15 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                         1:39.28        
                  46.31     1:39.28 (52.97)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                        1:42.37        
                  45.37     1:42.37 (57.00)                                        
 17 Duran, Naja M             11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:49.59        
                  46.89   1:49.59 (1:02.70)                                        
 18 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                         1:57.55        
                  54.53   1:57.55 (1:03.02)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         2:14.27        
                  58.11   2:14.27 (1:16.16)                                        
 -- Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                              DQ        
                  35.34          DQ (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.40        
                  31.89     1:09.40 (37.51)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR                     1:09.87        
                  31.70     1:09.87 (38.17)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         1:10.06        
                  32.55     1:10.06 (37.51)                                        
  4 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.14        
                  33.99     1:13.14 (39.15)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:13.29        
                  33.12     1:13.29 (40.17)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        1:13.40        
                  34.79     1:13.40 (38.61)                                        
  7 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                         1:14.04        
                  32.86     1:14.04 (41.18)                                        
  8 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     1:16.76        
                  35.70     1:16.76 (41.06)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                        1:18.25        
                  37.38     1:18.25 (40.87)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                    1:18.42        
                  36.61     1:18.42 (41.81)                                        
 11 Concannon, Kaitlin J      12 Marlins-MR                     1:18.68        
                  35.56     1:18.68 (43.12)                                        
 12 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR                       1:18.93        
                  36.66     1:18.93 (42.27)                                        
 13 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR                     1:20.14        
                  36.89     1:20.14 (43.25)                                        
 14 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.38        
                  35.84     1:20.38 (44.54)                                        
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        1:20.54        
                  37.58     1:20.54 (42.96)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                         1:21.02        
                  38.67     1:21.02 (42.35)                                        
 17 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR                     1:21.10        
                  38.95     1:21.10 (42.15)                                        
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                         1:21.82        
                  37.40     1:21.82 (44.42)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.07        
                  37.85     1:22.07 (44.22)                                        
 20 Lillian, Ava S            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.12        
                  38.60     1:23.12 (44.52)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR                    1:24.93        
                  40.21     1:24.93 (44.72)                                        
 22 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                         1:25.01        
                  40.22     1:25.01 (44.79)                                        
 23 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                        1:25.26        
                  41.97     1:25.26 (43.29)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR                        1:27.09        
                  40.97     1:27.09 (46.12)                                        
 25 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.82        
                  42.23     1:27.82 (45.59)                                        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                        1:29.39        
                  41.99     1:29.39 (47.40)                                        
 27 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   11 Marlins-MR                     1:29.46        
                  40.10     1:29.46 (49.36)                                        
 28 Stephenson, Dyondra C     11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.59        
                  43.73     1:29.59 (45.86)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                        1:30.30        
                  41.42     1:30.30 (48.88)                                        
 30 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                        1:32.99        
                  43.77     1:32.99 (49.22)                                        
 31 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                         1:38.86        
                  50.39     1:38.86 (48.47)                                        
 32 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                         1:39.23        
                  47.52     1:39.23 (51.71)                                        
 33 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:39.80        
                  49.12     1:39.80 (50.68)                                        
 34 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                         1:39.95        
                  50.87     1:39.95 (49.08)                                        
 35 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                         1:40.14        
                  46.13     1:40.14 (54.01)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                         1:44.31        
                  50.21     1:44.31 (54.10)                                        
 37 Langdale, Erin A          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:44.78        
                  52.06     1:44.78 (52.72)                                        
 38 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                         1:45.57        
                  49.54     1:45.57 (56.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         2:29.13        
                  34.59     1:12.55 (37.96)     1:55.74 (43.19)     2:29.13 (33.39)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:29.78        
                  31.40     1:09.92 (38.52)     1:55.00 (45.08)     2:29.78 (34.78)
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:36.40        
                  34.68     1:16.27 (41.59)     2:01.60 (45.33)     2:36.40 (34.80)
  4 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                        2:36.69        
                  32.73     1:12.27 (39.54)     2:02.82 (50.55)     2:36.69 (33.87)
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                        2:37.52        
                  33.19     1:13.64 (40.45)     2:01.87 (48.23)     2:37.52 (35.65)
  6 Shoiock, Natalie K        12 Marlins-MR                     2:38.07        
                  33.11     1:13.98 (40.87)     2:01.37 (47.39)     2:38.07 (36.70)
  7 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                         2:45.68        
                  33.85     1:16.67 (42.82)     2:06.67 (50.00)     2:45.68 (39.01)
  8 Carroll, Madison S        12 HAWK-AD                        2:46.32        
                  37.20     1:18.85 (41.65)     2:08.81 (49.96)     2:46.32 (37.51)
  9 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR                    2:49.00        
                  38.04     1:19.99 (41.95)     2:09.96 (49.97)     2:49.00 (39.04)
 10 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR                       2:49.07        
                  35.12     1:18.34 (43.22)     2:08.04 (49.70)     2:49.07 (41.03)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                        2:49.08        
                  40.01     1:23.80 (43.79)     2:10.47 (46.67)     2:49.08 (38.61)
 12 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        2:52.34        
                  38.66     1:21.22 (42.56)     2:13.22 (52.00)     2:52.34 (39.12)
 13 Cole, Caroline M          11 Marlins-MR                     2:56.02        
                  42.94     1:23.90 (40.96)     2:15.67 (51.77)     2:56.02 (40.35)
 14 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:56.05        
                  33.64     1:17.49 (43.85)     2:15.24 (57.75)     2:56.05 (40.81)
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:56.94        
                  37.87     1:21.45 (43.58)     2:18.58 (57.13)     2:56.94 (38.36)
 16 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                        3:11.06        
                  45.69     1:32.68 (46.99)     2:29.41 (56.73)     3:11.06 (41.65)
 17 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:37.92        
                  49.19     1:42.80 (53.61)   2:46.73 (1:03.93)     3:37.92 (51.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                         2:05.85        
                  17.44       50.08 (32.64)     1:21.44 (31.36)     2:05.85 (44.41)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:07.88        
                  17.24       51.26 (34.02)     1:22.88 (31.62)     2:07.88 (45.00)
  3 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR                        2:10.50        
                  17.36       51.69 (34.33)     1:25.23 (33.54)     2:10.50 (45.27)
  4 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR                        2:16.04        
                  19.47       55.42 (35.95)     1:31.22 (35.80)     2:16.04 (44.82)
  5 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR                        2:27.21        
                  24.51     1:04.95 (40.44)     1:42.49 (37.54)     2:27.21 (44.72)
  6 Dexter, Samantha          13 WSSC-MR                        2:31.66        
                  24.13     1:05.87 (41.74)     1:46.73 (40.86)     2:31.66 (44.93)
  7 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR                         2:35.17        
                  27.40     1:18.66 (51.26)     2:07.18 (48.52)     2:35.17 (27.99)
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:42.63        
                  35.94     1:17.94 (42.00)     2:02.33 (44.39)     2:42.63 (40.30)
  9 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:46.38        
                  38.04     1:20.57 (42.53)     2:04.42 (43.85)     2:46.38 (41.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:35.29        
                  30.01     1:02.83 (32.82)     1:37.43 (34.60)     2:11.92 (34.49)
        2:45.94 (34.02)     3:20.53 (34.59)     3:54.74 (34.21)     4:28.61 (33.87)
        5:02.37 (33.76)     5:35.29 (32.92)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                         5:37.88        
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)     1:37.47 (33.31)     2:12.05 (34.58)
        2:46.06 (34.01)     3:20.68 (34.62)     3:55.16 (34.48)     4:29.87 (34.71)
        5:04.80 (34.93)     5:37.88 (33.08)                                        
  3 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR                        6:13.58        
                  32.23     1:08.93 (36.70)     1:46.59 (37.66)     2:24.52 (37.93)
        3:03.11 (38.59)     3:41.96 (38.85)     4:22.04 (40.08)     4:59.39 (37.35)
        5:38.80 (39.41)     6:13.58 (34.78)                                        
  4 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:14.79        
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:45.62 (37.99)     2:24.29 (38.67)
        3:02.90 (38.61)     3:42.03 (39.13)     4:20.59 (38.56)     4:59.25 (38.66)
        5:37.11 (37.86)     6:14.79 (37.68)                                        
  5 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR                         6:54.39        
                  36.16     1:16.18 (40.02)     1:57.50 (41.32)     2:39.72 (42.22)
        3:22.28 (42.56)     4:05.64 (43.36)     4:48.00 (42.36)     5:31.01 (43.01)
        6:13.60 (42.59)     6:54.39 (40.79)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:59.27        
                  36.51     1:17.93 (41.42)     2:00.88 (42.95)     2:43.79 (42.91)
        3:26.82 (43.03)     4:10.46 (43.64)     4:53.15 (42.69)     5:36.40 (43.25)
        6:19.08 (42.68)     6:59.27 (40.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                         1:57.42        
                  27.44       57.67 (30.23)     1:27.85 (30.18)     1:57.42 (29.57)
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                        2:03.70        
                  27.88       59.03 (31.15)     1:31.21 (32.18)     2:03.70 (32.49)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:09.14        
                  28.75     1:01.83 (33.08)     1:36.05 (34.22)     2:09.14 (33.09)
  4 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                         2:09.64        
                  30.12     1:03.26 (33.14)     1:36.74 (33.48)     2:09.64 (32.90)
  5 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR                       2:09.66        
                  28.85     1:01.39 (32.54)     1:36.27 (34.88)     2:09.66 (33.39)
  6 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR                    2:12.51        
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.57)     2:12.51 (34.39)
  7 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR                         2:12.84        
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)     1:39.08 (34.93)     2:12.84 (33.76)
  8 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR                        2:15.00        
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:41.39 (35.97)     2:15.00 (33.61)
  9 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR                        2:15.34        
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)     1:40.47 (36.02)     2:15.34 (34.87)
 10 Moore, Erica C            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:15.99        
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)     1:39.33 (36.36)     2:15.99 (36.66)
 11 Schon, Victoria           15 SCY-NJ                         2:22.18        
                  32.78     1:08.70 (35.92)     1:45.97 (37.27)     2:22.18 (36.21)
 12 Griger, Cassondra L       17 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:22.40        
                  30.57     1:05.92 (35.35)     1:44.11 (38.19)     2:22.40 (38.29)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:26.63        
                  33.06     1:10.45 (37.39)     1:48.79 (38.34)     2:26.63 (37.84)
 14 Berger, Jordan M          15 HAWK-AD                        2:28.22        
                  32.98     1:10.60 (37.62)     1:50.81 (40.21)     2:28.22 (37.41)
 15 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        2:47.54        
                  36.01     1:18.41 (42.40)     2:03.18 (44.77)     2:47.54 (44.36)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                        5:35.86        
                1:01.23     1:35.42 (34.19)     2:08.72 (33.30)     2:43.54 (34.82)
        3:18.33 (34.79)     3:53.50 (35.17)     4:29.02 (35.52)     5:03.89 (34.87)
        5:35.86 (31.97)         5:35.86 ( )                                        
  2 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                         5:43.64        
                1:03.25     1:37.39 (34.14)     2:12.23 (34.84)     2:47.56 (35.33)
        3:23.02 (35.46)     3:58.51 (35.49)     4:34.13 (35.62)     5:09.40 (35.27)
        5:43.64 (34.24)         5:43.64 ( )                                        
  3 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:50.18        
                1:05.09     1:41.05 (35.96)     2:16.82 (35.77)     2:52.53 (35.71)
        3:28.14 (35.61)     4:04.00 (35.86)     4:40.00 (36.00)     5:15.88 (35.88)
        5:50.18 (34.30)         5:50.18 ( )                                        
  4 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR                    5:54.85        
                1:04.63     1:40.17 (35.54)     2:16.34 (36.17)     2:53.25 (36.91)
        3:29.84 (36.59)     4:07.05 (37.21)     4:44.21 (37.16)     5:20.87 (36.66)
        5:54.85 (33.98)         5:54.85 ( )                                        
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                         5:55.60        
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)     1:42.93 (36.10)     2:19.42 (36.49)
        2:55.87 (36.45)     3:32.14 (36.27)     4:08.34 (36.20)     4:44.61 (36.27)
        5:20.80 (36.19)     5:55.60 (34.80)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR                        6:01.42        
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)     1:42.12 (36.07)     2:18.52 (36.40)
        2:55.40 (36.88)     3:32.58 (37.18)     4:10.12 (37.54)     4:48.02 (37.90)
        5:25.19 (37.17)     6:01.42 (36.23)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:16.63        
                  33.15     1:11.55 (38.40)     1:49.96 (38.41)     2:29.04 (39.08)
        3:06.78 (37.74)     3:45.98 (39.20)     4:25.50 (39.52)     5:03.95 (38.45)
        5:41.58 (37.63)     6:16.63 (35.05)                                        
  8 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR                        6:22.66        
                1:06.68     1:44.23 (37.55)     2:22.98 (38.75)     3:02.28 (39.30)
        3:42.54 (40.26)     4:23.10 (40.56)     5:03.57 (40.47)     5:44.07 (40.50)
        6:22.66 (38.59)         6:22.66 ( )                                        
  9 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                        6:27.33        
                1:09.73     1:48.11 (38.38)     2:29.20 (41.09)     3:08.17 (38.97)
        3:49.32 (41.15)     4:30.82 (41.50)     5:13.01 (42.19)     5:52.54 (39.53)
        6:27.33 (34.79)         6:27.33 ( )                                        
 10 Klippel, Britney L        11 Marlins-MR                     6:29.87        
                  32.65     1:10.23 (37.58)     1:49.17 (38.94)     2:28.91 (39.74)
        3:08.40 (39.49)     3:48.69 (40.29)     4:28.56 (39.87)     5:08.83 (40.27)
        5:49.75 (40.92)     6:29.87 (40.12)                                        
 11 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:35.48        
                  33.4612.:81001 (39.35001)  1:51.28 (38.46999)     2:31.71 (40.43)
        3:11.85 (40.14)     3:53.69 (41.84)     4:35.80 (42.11)     5:18.15 (42.35)
        5:59.77 (41.62)     6:35.48 (35.71)                                        
 12 Berger, Jordan M          15 HAWK-AD                        6:45.41        
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)     1:56.59 (41.12)     2:38.50 (41.91)
        3:19.74 (41.24)     4:01.46 (41.72)     4:43.03 (41.57)     5:25.15 (42.12)
        6:06.66 (41.51)     6:45.41 (38.75)                                        
 13 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                        6:52.51        
                  35.49     1:16.90 (41.41)     1:58.55 (41.65)     2:41.81 (43.26)
        3:22.94 (41.13)     4:04.83 (41.89)     4:49.16 (44.33)     5:31.50 (42.34)
        6:14.61 (43.11)     6:52.51 (37.90)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:54.13        
                  36.36     1:17.32 (40.96)     1:59.38 (42.06)     2:41.88 (42.50)
        3:24.31 (42.43)     4:07.02 (42.71)     4:49.70 (42.68)     5:32.84 (43.14)
        6:15.92 (43.08)     6:54.13 (38.21)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   6:57.19        
                  35.49     1:16.20 (40.71)     1:58.85 (42.65)     2:41.55 (42.70)
        3:24.71 (43.16)     4:07.64 (42.93)     4:50.10 (42.46)     5:32.91 (42.81)
        6:15.03 (42.12)     6:57.19 (42.16)                                        
 16 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                         7:03.14        
                  35.85     1:17.85 (42.00)     1:59.93 (42.08)     2:43.54 (43.61)
        3:28.12 (44.58)                             4:58.16 ( )     5:41.61 (43.45)
        6:23.57 (41.96)     7:03.14 (39.57)                                        
 17 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                        7:05.12        
                  37.96     1:21.01 (43.05)     2:04.96 (43.95)     2:47.57 (42.61)
        3:30.55 (42.98)     4:14.48 (43.93)     4:58.68 (44.20)     5:42.59 (43.91)
        6:26.75 (44.16)     7:05.12 (38.37)                                        
 18 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR                   7:23.18        
                  38.91     1:23.64 (44.73)     2:10.09 (46.45)     2:55.28 (45.19)
        3:39.83 (44.55)     4:24.69 (44.86)     5:09.87 (45.18)     5:55.03 (45.16)
        6:40.00 (44.97)     7:23.18 (43.18)                                        
 19 Babarsky, Bailey A        10 BDA-MA                         7:24.51        
                  36.30     1:19.25 (42.95)                             2:51.09 ( )
        3:37.61 (46.52)     4:23.86 (46.25)     5:10.30 (46.44)                    
            6:41.27 ( )     7:24.51 (43.24)                                        
 20 Joyce, Gwyneth P          15 HAWK-AD                        7:35.11        
                  37.43     1:21.51 (44.08)     2:07.28 (45.77)     2:54.12 (46.84)
        3:41.69 (47.57)     4:28.80 (47.11)     5:15.24 (46.44)     6:04.64 (49.40)
        6:51.84 (47.20)     7:35.11 (43.27)                                        
 21 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR                    9:08.12        
                  44.97     1:40.11 (55.14)     2:35.44 (55.33)     3:31.60 (56.16)
        4:27.77 (56.17)     5:25.14 (57.37)     6:22.26 (57.12)     7:18.95 (56.69)
        8:15.81 (56.86)     9:08.12 (52.31)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                        19:27.58        
                  33.92     1:10.25 (36.33)     1:46.55 (36.30)     2:23.46 (36.91)
        3:00.63 (37.17)     3:19.97 (19.34)     3:37.87 (17.90)     4:37.20 (59.33)
        5:12.86 (35.66)     5:48.25 (35.39)     6:23.99 (35.74)     6:59.47 (35.48)
        7:35.22 (35.75)     8:10.70 (35.48)     8:46.09 (35.39)     9:21.96 (35.87)
        9:57.45 (35.49)    10:33.37 (35.92)    11:08.56 (35.19)    11:44.29 (35.73)
       12:19.96 (35.67)    12:55.37 (35.41)    13:31.35 (35.98)    14:06.79 (35.44)
       14:42.93 (36.14)    15:18.62 (35.69)    15:54.74 (36.12)    16:30.67 (35.93)
       17:07.13 (36.46)    17:42.57 (35.44)    18:18.52 (35.95)    18:54.07 (35.55)
       19:27.58 (33.51)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR                        19:39.56        
                  34.69     1:12.78 (38.09)     1:52.02 (39.24)     2:33.34 (41.32)
        3:14.91 (41.57)     3:55.67 (40.76)     4:40.53 (44.86)     5:15.92 (35.39)
        5:51.32 (35.40)     6:26.59 (35.27)     7:02.19 (35.60)                    
            7:37.86 ( )     8:12.74 (34.88)     8:48.78 (36.04)     9:24.54 (35.76)
       10:00.49 (35.95)    10:36.51 (36.02)    11:12.81 (36.30)    11:48.79 (35.98)
       12:25.20 (36.41)    13:01.43 (36.23)    13:37.59 (36.16)    14:14.37 (36.78)
       14:50.69 (36.32)    15:27.56 (36.87)    16:03.82 (36.26)    16:40.91 (37.09)
       17:17.92 (37.01)    17:54.12 (36.20)    18:30.49 (36.37)    19:06.48 (35.99)
       19:39.56 (33.08)
  3 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR                        20:30.33        
                  33.44     1:12.17 (38.73)     1:51.11 (38.94)     2:30.04 (38.93)
        3:09.25 (39.21)     3:48.79 (39.54)     4:48.32 (59.53)     5:25.71 (37.39)
        6:03.13 (37.42)     6:40.93 (37.80)     7:18.32 (37.39)                    
            7:56.30 ( )     8:33.68 (37.38)     9:11.02 (37.34)     9:49.01 (37.99)
       10:26.70 (37.69)    11:04.22 (37.52)    11:42.39 (38.17)    12:19.98 (37.59)
       12:56.88 (36.90)    13:34.53 (37.65)    14:12.42 (37.89)    14:50.43 (38.01)
       15:28.49 (38.06)    16:06.69 (38.20)    16:44.73 (38.04)    17:22.81 (38.08)
       18:01.31 (38.50)    18:39.45 (38.14)    19:17.60 (38.15)    19:55.21 (37.61)
       20:30.33 (35.12)
  4 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR                        20:31.27        
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)     1:40.01 (34.67)     2:15.05 (35.04)
        2:50.04 (34.99)     3:25.62 (35.58)     4:01.74 (36.12)     4:51.17 (49.43)
        5:27.57 (36.40)     6:04.35 (36.78)     6:41.47 (37.12)     7:18.33 (36.86)
        7:55.17 (36.84)     8:32.75 (37.58)     9:10.38 (37.63)     9:47.14 (36.76)
       10:24.41 (37.27)    11:02.19 (37.78)    11:39.83 (37.64)    12:17.71 (37.88)
       12:56.20 (38.49)    13:34.26 (38.06)    14:12.10 (37.84)    14:50.51 (38.41)
       15:28.38 (37.87)    16:07.37 (38.99)    16:45.45 (38.08)    17:23.58 (38.13)
       18:01.32 (37.74)    18:39.29 (37.97)    19:17.54 (38.25)    19:55.78 (38.24)
       20:31.27 (35.49)
  5 Warnon, Sophia            15 WSSC-MR                       21:21.42        
                  32.48     1:07.60 (35.12)     1:43.72 (36.12)     2:19.83 (36.11)
        2:56.13 (36.30)     3:32.98 (36.85)     4:10.52 (37.54)     4:28.76 (18.24)
        5:08.31 (39.55)     5:48.68 (40.37)     6:28.46 (39.78)     7:08.32 (39.86)
      8:28.32 (1:20.00)     9:08.78 (40.46)     9:49.29 (40.51)    10:30.91 (41.62)
       11:11.37 (40.46)    11:52.39 (41.02)    12:33.50 (41.11)    13:14.16 (40.66)
       13:55.03 (40.87)    14:36.59 (41.56)    15:17.99 (41.40)    15:58.84 (40.85)
       16:39.39 (40.55)    17:21.99 (42.60)    18:01.79 (39.80)    18:43.51 (41.72)
       19:23.39 (39.88)    20:03.63 (40.24)    20:43.13 (39.50)    21:21.42 (38.29)
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR                  22:43.52        
                  32.72     1:07.76 (35.04)     1:43.10 (35.34)     2:18.58 (35.48)
        2:54.24 (35.66)     3:29.66 (35.42)     4:05.00 (35.34)     4:36.26 (31.26)
        5:16.79 (40.53)     5:57.47 (40.68)     6:37.47 (40.00)   7:59.76 (1:22.29)
        8:41.55 (41.79)     9:22.72 (41.17)    10:04.67 (41.95)    10:47.16 (42.49)
       11:28.69 (41.53)    12:11.58 (42.89)    12:54.15 (42.57)    13:36.44 (42.29)
       14:18.09 (41.65)    15:00.53 (42.44)    15:42.67 (42.14)    16:24.87 (42.20)
       17:07.67 (42.80)    17:50.77 (43.10)    18:34.43 (43.66)    19:16.47 (42.04)
       19:58.57 (42.10)    20:41.03 (42.46)    21:23.08 (42.05)    22:03.38 (40.30)
       22:43.52 (40.14)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         1:06.18        
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.09        
                  34.65     1:13.09 (38.44)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR                        1:16.38        
                  36.15     1:16.38 (40.23)                                        
  4 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                         1:17.85        
                  36.22     1:17.85 (41.63)                                        
  5 Mondelli, Michael R        9 PBAC-MR                        1:18.62        
                  36.79     1:18.62 (41.83)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR                     1:18.90        
                  36.01     1:18.90 (42.89)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR                     1:20.05        
                  36.88     1:20.05 (43.17)                                        
  8 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                        1:22.12        
                  37.41     1:22.12 (44.71)                                        
  9 Davila, Josh M             9 VAC-MR                         1:27.76        
                  40.31     1:27.76 (47.45)                                        
 10 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                         1:28.93        
                  40.27     1:28.93 (48.66)                                        
 11 Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR                       1:30.17        
                  42.76     1:30.17 (47.41)                                        
 12 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                        1:30.21        
                  42.30     1:30.21 (47.91)                                        
 13 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                         1:30.25        
                  41.36     1:30.25 (48.89)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.99        
                  44.41     1:31.99 (47.58)                                        
 15 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                        1:34.36        
                  43.76     1:34.36 (50.60)                                        
 16 Sheboy, Thomas             9 WSSC-MR                        1:34.77        
                  42.12     1:34.77 (52.65)                                        
 17 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.10        
                  43.54     1:35.10 (51.56)                                        
 18 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                         1:35.43        
                  45.40     1:35.43 (50.03)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Lee A            9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:37.13        
                  42.45     1:37.13 (54.68)                                        
 20 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                         1:38.27        
                  47.50     1:38.27 (50.77)                                        
 21 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                         1:39.04        
 22 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                         1:40.09        
                  46.73     1:40.09 (53.36)                                        
 23 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                         1:43.84        
                  47.15     1:43.84 (56.69)                                        
 24 Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:47.44        
                  49.72     1:47.44 (57.72)                                        
 25 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                         1:49.65        
                  51.87     1:49.65 (57.78)                                        
 26 Litvinenko, Bogdan        10 SSL-MR                         1:50.80        
                  49.07   1:50.80 (1:01.73)                                        
 27 Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:53.83        
                  50.91   1:53.83 (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.44        
                  39.16     1:19.44 (40.28)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         1:20.54        
                  39.53     1:20.54 (41.01)                                        
  3 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR                        1:29.57        
                  42.93     1:29.57 (46.64)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR                     1:30.00        
                  43.33     1:30.00 (46.67)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR                     1:33.77        
                  43.09     1:33.77 (50.68)                                        
  6 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                         1:36.40        
                  47.32     1:36.40 (49.08)                                        
  7 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                         1:37.75        
                  48.05     1:37.75 (49.70)                                        
  8 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                         1:40.47        
                  47.72     1:40.47 (52.75)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Lee A            9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:42.41        
 10 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                         1:50.69        
 11 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                         1:52.08        
                  53.17     1:52.08 (58.91)                                        
 12 Litvinenko, Bogdan        10 SSL-MR                         1:57.41        
                  57.23   1:57.41 (1:00.18)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                         2:02.58        
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                         2:05.76        
 15 Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:07.91        
 -- Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  57.81          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (56.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                           39.58        
  2 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                          41.73        
  3 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR                       43.32        
  4 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR                       43.42        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          10 Aqua Gems-MR                     44.00        
  6 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR                          45.87        
  7 Mondelli, Michael R        9 PBAC-MR                          49.07        
  8 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.62        
  9 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                           51.12        
 10 Davila, Josh M             9 VAC-MR                           53.15        
 11 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                           53.67        
 12 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                          53.95        
 13 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                           54.32        
 14 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.05        
 15 Emmerich, Lee A            9 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.65        
 16 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                           55.67        
 17 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                          55.97        
 18 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                          56.06        
 19 Sheboy, Thomas             9 WSSC-MR                          57.71        
 20 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                           58.33        
 21 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                           59.00        
 22 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.79        
 23 Litvinenko, Bogdan        10 SSL-MR                         1:05.24        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                              DQ        
 -- Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR                            DQ        
 -- Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 -- Duran, Ian S               9 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                           35.39        
  2 Mondelli, Michael R        9 PBAC-MR                          41.78        
  3 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                          43.67        
  4 Wadsworth, John D          9 Marlins-MR                       44.04        
  5 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR                       45.77        
  6 Hull, Zachary              9 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.62        
  7 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                          50.60        
  8 Davila, Josh M             9 VAC-MR                           51.77        
  9 Dranoff, Aaron S          10 Cudas-MR                         54.55        
 10 Sheboy, Thomas             9 WSSC-MR                          56.09        
 11 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                          57.64        
 12 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                           59.68        
 13 Frisbee, Connor           10 WSSC-MR                        1:00.19        
 14 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                         1:00.27        
 15 Reda, Edward F             9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:13.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                        2:23.06        
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:47.87 (38.25)     2:23.06 (35.19)
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         2:23.70        
                  32.57     1:09.37 (36.80)     1:47.58 (38.21)     2:23.70 (36.12)
  3 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                        2:43.38        
                  35.59     1:17.50 (41.91)     2:02.49 (44.99)     2:43.38 (40.89)
  4 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:49.70        
                  36.04     1:20.07 (44.03)     2:04.89 (44.82)     2:49.70 (44.81)
  5 Bason, Charles R          10 HAWK-AD                        2:57.85        
                  40.06     1:25.54 (45.48)     2:11.91 (46.37)     2:57.85 (45.94)
  6 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                        3:07.12        
                  41.02     1:30.74 (49.72)     2:21.87 (51.13)     3:07.12 (45.25)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   7 HAWK-AD                        3:25.47        
                  44.42     1:37.54 (53.12)     2:32.99 (55.45)     3:25.47 (52.48)
  8 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                         3:48.42        
                  48.91   1:49.65 (1:00.74)   2:50.25 (1:00.60)     3:48.42 (58.17)
  9 Lastauskas, Matthew        7 BDA-MA                         4:00.00        
                  47.96   1:51.36 (1:03.40)   2:59.34 (1:07.98)   4:00.00 (1:00.66)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                     58.73        
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                          59.01        
                  28.37       59.01 (30.64)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR                     1:04.28        
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                        1:04.40        
                  29.89     1:04.40 (34.51)                                        
  5 Mackay, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                        1:05.04        
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)                                        
  6 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:06.91        
                  31.15     1:06.91 (35.76)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                         1:10.59        
                  34.68     1:10.59 (35.91)                                        
  8 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                        1:14.42        
                  35.05     1:14.42 (39.37)                                        
  9 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.88        
                  34.96     1:14.88 (39.92)                                        
 10 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                         1:15.71        
 11 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.52        
                  36.23     1:16.52 (40.29)                                        
 12 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                        1:17.13        
 13 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR                    1:17.24        
 14 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                         1:17.60        
 15 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:17.81        
 16 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                         1:22.64        
 17 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:25.07        
 18 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.93        
 19 Hennessey, William R      11 Marlins-MR                     1:27.04        
 20 Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                         1:28.39        
 21 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:28.58        
                  40.21     1:28.58 (48.37)                                        
 22 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                         1:29.47        
 23 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.46        
 24 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                         1:39.22        
 25 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                         1:56.61        
 26 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:03.89        
                  58.23   2:03.89 (1:05.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                        2:21.27        
                  32.14     1:08.72 (36.58)     1:45.93 (37.21)     2:21.27 (35.34)
  2 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                        2:22.37        
                  29.97     1:05.93 (35.96)     1:44.61 (38.68)     2:22.37 (37.76)
  3 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:35.53        
                  35.83     1:15.58 (39.75)     1:56.61 (41.03)     2:35.53 (38.92)
  4 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                        2:42.41        
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)     1:32.99 (16.27)   2:42.41 (1:09.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                          31.33        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.26        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR                       37.00        
  4 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                          37.15        
  5 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.53        
  6 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                           40.67        
  7 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.00        
  8 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.79        
  9 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                           43.10        
 10 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.74        
 11 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.44        
 12 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                           55.31        
 13 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.59        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 -- Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:16.00        
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)                                        
  2 Mackay, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                        1:17.47        
                  36.02     1:17.47 (41.45)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                         1:27.88        
                  41.34     1:27.88 (46.54)                                        
  4 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                        1:28.36        
  5 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:30.98        
                  42.90     1:30.98 (48.08)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR                     1:34.96        
                  45.53     1:34.96 (49.43)                                        
  7 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                         1:37.28        
                  47.43     1:37.28 (49.85)                                        
  8 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR                    1:42.83        
                  47.50     1:42.83 (55.33)                                        
  9 Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:43.83        
                  47.54     1:43.83 (56.29)                                        
 10 Hennessey, William R      11 Marlins-MR                     1:51.44        
                  49.62   1:51.44 (1:01.82)                                        
 11 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                         1:57.00        
                  56.49   1:57.00 (1:00.51)                                        
 12 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:57.13        
                  54.76   1:57.13 (1:02.37)                                        
 13 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                         2:02.18        
                  55.93   2:02.18 (1:06.25)                                        
 14 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                         2:02.19        
                  59.94   2:02.19 (1:02.25)                                        
 15 Scelta, Andrew V          12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:13.01        
                1:05.36   2:13.01 (1:07.65)                                        
 16 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:24.48        
                1:06.79   2:24.48 (1:17.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                        1:08.46        
                  31.95     1:08.46 (36.51)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR                     1:16.83        
                  34.68     1:16.83 (42.15)                                        
  3 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                         1:33.98        
                  45.40     1:33.98 (48.58)                                        
  4 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                         1:34.00        
                  45.01     1:34.00 (48.99)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  36.45          DQ (44.48)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  48.90          DQ (57.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.15        
                  32.87     1:09.15 (36.28)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                        1:10.68        
                  31.61     1:10.68 (39.07)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR                     1:17.54        
                  35.61     1:17.54 (41.93)                                        
  4 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:22.24        
                  37.65     1:22.24 (44.59)                                        
  5 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                        1:23.35        
                  39.70     1:23.35 (43.65)                                        
  6 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.07        
                  41.14     1:27.07 (45.93)                                        
  7 Vecchi, Sebastian C       12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.32        
                  40.68     1:28.32 (47.64)                                        
  8 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                        1:30.19        
                  42.70     1:30.19 (47.49)                                        
  9 Gudmunson, Erik K         12 Dolphins-MR                    1:33.29        
                  45.60     1:33.29 (47.69)                                        
 10 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:39.64        
                  46.26     1:39.64 (53.38)                                        
 11 Langdale, Jeremy K        11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:40.99        
                  47.16     1:40.99 (53.83)                                        
 12 Tierney, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR                       1:48.24        
                  54.82     1:48.24 (53.42)                                        
 13 Hennessey, William R      11 Marlins-MR                     1:49.27        
                  54.01     1:49.27 (55.26)                                        
 14 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                         1:51.38        
                  50.32   1:51.38 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                         1:57.05        
                  55.13   1:57.05 (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C          12 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
                  50.23          DQ (49.67)                                        
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                              DQ        
                  44.80          DQ (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:27.56        
                  33.71     1:13.51 (39.80)     1:55.37 (41.86)     2:27.56 (32.19)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         12 HAWK-AD                        2:46.51        
                  37.97     1:17.99 (40.02)     2:11.48 (53.49)     2:46.51 (35.03)
  3 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR                   3:03.15        
                  38.36     1:26.53 (48.17)     2:22.92 (56.39)     3:03.15 (40.23)
 -- McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                             DQ        
                  37.12     1:20.59 (43.47)     2:11.44 (50.85)          DQ (34.75)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR                     1:55.00        
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)     1:25.34 (29.85)     1:55.00 (29.66)
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR                        2:00.92        
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:29.41 (32.10)     2:00.92 (31.51)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR                     2:01.68        
                  27.87       58.97 (31.10)     1:30.63 (31.66)     2:01.68 (31.05)
  4 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                        2:04.05        
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)     1:31.70 (32.40)     2:04.05 (32.35)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR                         2:04.23        
                  28.23       59.15 (30.92)     1:31.66 (32.51)     2:04.23 (32.57)
  6 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:06.78        
                  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)     1:33.52 (33.39)     2:06.78 (33.26)
  7 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                         2:39.05        
                1:15.87                             1:59.00 ( )     2:39.05 (40.05)
  8 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR                       2:51.16        
                  38.58     1:22.31 (43.73)     2:06.93 (44.62)     2:51.16 (44.23)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR                     5:11.83        
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:01.31 (32.02)
        2:33.08 (31.77)     3:04.89 (31.81)     3:37.46 (32.57)     4:09.60 (32.14)
        4:41.21 (31.61)     5:11.83 (30.62)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR                     5:27.77        
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)     1:33.52 (32.95)     2:07.00 (33.48)
        2:40.71 (33.71)     3:14.68 (33.97)     3:48.47 (33.79)     4:22.37 (33.90)
        4:55.69 (33.32)     5:27.77 (32.08)                                        
  3 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                        5:44.14        
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:38.37 (35.25)     2:13.50 (35.13)
        2:48.79 (35.29)     3:25.12 (36.33)     4:00.71 (35.59)     4:36.74 (36.03)
        5:12.09 (35.35)     5:44.14 (32.05)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brandon             14 VAC-MR                         5:44.78        
                  29.15     1:02.21 (33.06)     1:37.33 (35.12)     2:12.98 (35.65)
        2:49.16 (36.18)     3:24.90 (35.74)     4:01.19 (36.29)     4:36.81 (35.62)
        5:12.62 (35.81)     5:44.78 (32.16)                                        
  5 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR                         6:05.75        
                  10.18       30.27 (20.09)     1:04.28 (34.01)     1:40.52 (36.24)
        2:18.37 (37.85)     2:55.80 (37.43)     3:33.63 (37.83)     4:13.02 (39.39)
        4:51.79 (38.77)   6:05.75 (1:13.96)                                        
  6 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                         6:57.47        
                  35.55   1:59.83 (1:24.28)     2:39.10 (39.27)                    
                                5:35.19 ( )   6:57.47 (1:22.28)                    
  7 Sztyndor, Ricky J         13 Cudas-MR                       7:33.32        
                  39.46     1:23.38 (43.92)     2:09.02 (45.64)     2:55.43 (46.41)
        3:41.79 (46.36)     4:28.25 (46.46)   6:02.68 (1:34.43)                    
            6:48.60 ( )     7:33.32 (44.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                        1:49.10        
                  24.69       52.31 (27.62)     1:21.29 (28.98)     1:49.10 (27.81)
  2 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                        1:50.06        
                  24.86       52.56 (27.70)     1:21.57 (29.01)     1:50.06 (28.49)
  3 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                        2:03.96        
                  26.36       57.49 (31.13)     1:31.21 (33.72)     2:03.96 (32.75)
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:10.00        
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:37.69 (34.57)     2:10.00 (32.31)
  5 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD                        2:11.44        
                  28.79     1:03.09 (34.30)     1:37.93 (34.84)     2:11.44 (33.51)
  6 Bove, Gene M              15 SCY-NJ                         2:12.89        
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)     1:40.50 (35.55)     2:12.89 (32.39)
  7 Bang, Dan G               18 HAWK-AD                        2:34.19        
                  30.66     1:09.33 (38.67)   2:34.19 (1:24.86)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR                   4:59.63        
                  25.72       53.87 (28.15)22.:56001 (28.69001)  1:51.57 (29.00999)
        2:21.94 (30.37)     2:52.94 (31.00)     3:24.58 (31.64)     3:56.63 (32.05)
        4:28.62 (31.99)     4:59.63 (31.01)                                        
  2 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                        5:05.44        
                  26.51       56.40 (29.89)     1:27.65 (31.25)     1:59.08 (31.43)
        2:30.61 (31.53)     3:02.25 (31.64)     3:33.46 (31.21)     4:04.95 (31.49)
        4:35.74 (30.79)     5:05.44 (29.70)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                        5:14.39        
                  26.52       56.98 (30.46)     1:29.47 (32.49)     2:02.28 (32.81)
        2:35.76 (33.48)     3:07.64 (31.88)     3:40.34 (32.70)     4:13.59 (33.25)
        4:45.48 (31.89)     5:14.39 (28.91)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:30.38        
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)     1:29.33 (32.66)     2:03.38 (34.05)
        2:38.13 (34.75)     3:12.41 (34.28)     3:47.59 (35.18)     4:22.88 (35.29)
        4:57.61 (34.73)     5:30.38 (32.77)                                        
  5 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                        5:49.37        
                  29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)     1:37.73 (34.73)     2:12.45 (34.72)
        2:48.01 (35.56)     3:23.63 (35.62)     4:00.30 (36.67)     4:36.70 (36.40)
        5:14.35 (37.65)     5:49.37 (35.02)                                        
  6 Bove, Gene M              15 SCY-NJ                         6:00.56        
                  31.04     1:08.56 (37.52)     1:45.48 (36.92)     2:22.95 (37.47)
        3:00.45 (37.50)     3:38.12 (37.67)     4:15.54 (37.42)     4:52.80 (37.26)
        5:29.30 (36.50)     6:00.56 (31.26)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 HAWK-AD                        6:26.36        
                  34.24     1:13.81 (39.57)     1:54.05 (40.24)     2:34.26 (40.21)
        3:14.24 (39.98)     3:54.51 (40.27)     4:35.00 (40.49)     5:13.62 (38.62)
        5:52.61 (38.99)     6:26.36 (33.75)                                        
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          10 BDA-MA                         6:29.56        
                  33.77     1:13.45 (39.68)     1:53.71 (40.26)     2:33.75 (40.04)
        3:14.17 (40.42)     3:54.91 (40.74)     4:35.21 (40.30)     5:13.40 (38.19)
        5:52.64 (39.24)     6:29.56 (36.92)                                        
  9 McColgan, Jimmy K         11 HAWK-AD                        6:40.48        
                  34.85     1:15.16 (40.31)     1:55.32 (40.16)     2:36.75 (41.43)
        3:17.93 (41.18)     3:59.75 (41.82)     4:41.36 (41.61)     5:22.91 (41.55)
        6:03.11 (40.20)     6:40.48 (37.37)                                        
 10 Migliorato, Shawn P       10 HAWK-AD                        7:18.29        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:03.90 (44.66)     2:48.84 (44.94)
        3:33.63 (44.79)     4:19.85 (46.22)     5:06.45 (46.60)     5:52.38 (45.93)
        6:36.00 (43.62)     7:18.29 (42.29)                                        
 11 Bason, Charles R          10 HAWK-AD                        7:39.50        
                  38.72     1:23.42 (44.70)     2:10.29 (46.87)     2:58.48 (48.19)
        3:46.90 (48.42)     4:34.18 (47.28)     5:21.61 (47.43)     6:08.09 (46.48)
        6:55.18 (47.09)     7:39.50 (44.32)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR                    8:21.26        
                  42.56     1:32.43 (49.87)     2:23.95 (51.52)     3:15.58 (51.63)
        4:06.88 (51.30)     5:00.22 (53.34)     5:52.65 (52.43)     6:45.10 (52.45)
        7:37.80 (52.70)     8:21.26 (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR                        18:34.90        
                  29.52     1:02.67 (33.15)     1:36.35 (33.68)     2:11.05 (34.70)
        2:45.62 (34.57)     3:20.40 (34.78)     3:54.30 (33.90)     4:28.97 (34.67)
        5:03.20 (34.23)     5:37.27 (34.07)     6:11.08 (33.81)     6:45.40 (34.32)
        7:19.65 (34.25)     7:53.63 (33.98)     8:27.79 (34.16)     9:01.75 (33.96)
        9:35.96 (34.21)    10:09.80 (33.84)    10:43.43 (33.63)    11:17.14 (33.71)
       11:50.75 (33.61)    12:24.43 (33.68)    12:58.20 (33.77)    13:32.43 (34.23)
       14:06.88 (34.45)    14:40.62 (33.74)    15:14.62 (34.00)    15:48.99 (34.37)
       16:23.09 (34.10)    16:57.65 (34.56)    17:32.62 (34.97)    18:05.81 (33.19)
       18:34.90 (29.09)
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR                       18:37.64        
                  27.89       59.74 (31.85)     1:32.65 (32.91)     2:06.19 (33.54)
        2:39.87 (33.68)     3:13.29 (33.42)     3:47.48 (34.19)     4:20.92 (33.44)
        4:55.07 (34.15)     5:29.31 (34.24)     6:03.80 (34.49)     6:38.44 (34.64)
        7:12.20 (33.76)     7:46.18 (33.98)     8:20.99 (34.81)     8:56.16 (35.17)
        9:29.90 (33.74)    10:04.72 (34.82)    10:39.59 (34.87)    11:14.28 (34.69)
       11:47.88 (33.60)    12:22.55 (34.67)    12:57.42 (34.87)    13:31.59 (34.17)
       14:06.23 (34.64)    14:39.81 (33.58)    15:13.93 (34.12)    15:49.89 (35.96)
       16:22.88 (32.99)    16:57.61 (34.73)    17:32.34 (34.73)    18:05.52 (33.18)
       18:37.64 (32.12)
  3 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                        18:45.70        
                  30.14     1:03.12 (32.98)     1:37.44 (34.32)     2:11.74 (34.30)
        2:45.80 (34.06)     3:20.22 (34.42)     3:54.17 (33.95)     4:28.34 (34.17)
        5:02.48 (34.14)     5:36.60 (34.12)     6:10.69 (34.09)     6:44.88 (34.19)
        7:19.30 (34.42)     7:53.30 (34.00)     8:27.51 (34.21)     9:01.61 (34.10)
        9:35.96 (34.35)    10:10.27 (34.31)    10:44.60 (34.33)    11:18.71 (34.11)
       11:52.56 (33.85)    12:26.46 (33.90)    13:00.84 (34.38)    13:35.12 (34.28)
       14:09.88 (34.76)    14:44.71 (34.83)    15:19.48 (34.77)    15:53.66 (34.18)
       16:28.51 (34.85)    17:02.83 (34.32)    17:37.65 (34.82)    18:12.26 (34.61)
       18:45.70 (33.44)
  4 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR                        19:07.91        
                  30.42     1:05.03 (34.61)     1:40.18 (35.15)     2:15.26 (35.08)
        2:51.64 (36.38)     3:26.60 (34.96)     4:01.87 (35.27)     4:37.15 (35.28)
        5:12.37 (35.22)     5:48.02 (35.65)     6:23.69 (35.67)     6:59.08 (35.39)
        7:33.99 (34.91)     8:09.54 (35.55)     8:44.55 (35.01)     9:20.09 (35.54)
        9:55.43 (35.34)    10:30.54 (35.11)    11:05.68 (35.14)    11:40.67 (34.99)
       12:15.77 (35.10)    12:50.34 (34.57)    13:25.59 (35.25)    14:00.30 (34.71)
       14:34.85 (34.55)    15:08.11 (33.26)    15:42.53 (34.42)    16:16.66 (34.13)
       16:51.27 (34.61)    17:11.83 (20.56)    17:27.86 (16.03)    18:00.26 (32.40)
     19:07.91 (1:07.65)
  5 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR                        19:35.17        
                  30.41     1:04.72 (34.31)     1:40.29 (35.57)     2:15.78 (35.49)
        2:51.37 (35.59)     3:27.01 (35.64)     4:02.22 (35.21)     4:37.42 (35.20)
        5:12.69 (35.27)     5:47.88 (35.19)     6:22.96 (35.08)     6:57.91 (34.95)
        7:32.94 (35.03)     8:08.15 (35.21)     8:43.10 (34.95)     9:18.35 (35.25)
        9:53.87 (35.52)    10:29.61 (35.74)    11:05.24 (35.63)    11:41.10 (35.86)
       12:17.26 (36.16)    12:53.42 (36.16)    13:30.04 (36.62)    14:06.77 (36.73)
       14:43.76 (36.99)    15:20.84 (37.08)    15:57.57 (36.73)    16:34.58 (37.01)
       17:11.81 (37.23)    17:48.15 (36.34)    18:24.70 (36.55)  19:35.17 (1:10.47)